Licensed to Virginia Swimming-LC Age Grp Zone Chmp - Organization License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/12/2012 03:27 PM
      2012 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/8/2012 to 8/11/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               2:27.28    2:26.49          9  
                  34.12     1:11.77 (37.65)     1:49.68 (37.91)     2:26.49 (36.81)
  2 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                2:30.51    2:28.93          7  
                  34.95     1:13.35 (38.40)     1:51.12 (37.77)     2:28.93 (37.81)
  3 Gustinis, Gracie E  12 CT-CT                2:30.38    2:30.22          6  
                  35.90     1:13.58 (37.68)     1:52.64 (39.06)     2:30.22 (37.58)
  4 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                2:31.82    2:30.46          5  
                  36.32     1:14.24 (37.92)     1:53.41 (39.17)     2:30.46 (37.05)
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  12 AM-AM                2:32.72    2:33.04          4  
                  36.54     1:14.49 (37.95)     1:53.78 (39.29)     2:33.04 (39.26)
  6 Maguire, Marcie L   12 CT-CT                2:32.09    2:33.58          3  
                  35.60     1:14.85 (39.25)     1:54.02 (39.17)     2:33.58 (39.56)
  7 Reistle, Emma J     12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.00    2:34.89          2  
                  36.87     1:15.63 (38.76)     1:55.84 (40.21)     2:34.89 (39.05)
  8 Sumner, Alex        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.91    2:35.85          1  
                  35.78     1:15.38 (39.60)     1:55.73 (40.35)     2:35.85 (40.12)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:27.56    2:27.28 q      
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)     1:51.09 (38.67)     2:27.28 (36.19)
  2 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:33.40    2:30.38 q      
                  35.85     1:13.52 (37.67)     1:51.98 (38.46)     2:30.38 (38.40)
  3 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                2:31.29    2:30.51 q      
                  34.94     1:13.49 (38.55)     1:52.16 (38.67)     2:30.51 (38.35)
  4 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:31.92    2:31.82 q      
                  36.41     1:15.42 (39.01)     1:54.68 (39.26)     2:31.82 (37.14)
  5 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                2:31.42    2:32.09 q      
                  35.09     1:13.58 (38.49)   2:32.09 (1:18.51)                    
  6 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:32.71    2:32.72 q      
                  35.43     1:13.62 (38.19)     1:52.44 (38.82)     2:32.72 (40.28)
  7 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.43    2:33.91 q      
                  37.24     1:16.78 (39.54)     1:56.52 (39.74)     2:33.91 (37.39)
  8 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.56    2:34.00 q      
                  36.25     1:14.95 (38.70)     1:54.46 (39.51)     2:34.00 (39.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               2:32.07    2:34.40        
                  36.49     1:15.56 (39.07)     1:54.85 (39.29)     2:34.40 (39.55)
 10 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                2:35.91    2:34.50        
                  36.74     1:15.25 (38.51)     1:55.24 (39.99)     2:34.50 (39.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                2:35.31    2:35.52        
                  34.72     1:14.25 (39.53)     1:55.50 (41.25)     2:35.52 (40.02)
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                2:37.40    2:35.91        
                  37.44     1:16.25 (38.81)     1:56.23 (39.98)     2:35.91 (39.68)
 13 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.54    2:36.32        
                  36.47     1:15.84 (39.37)     1:55.52 (39.68)     2:36.32 (40.80)
 14 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.70    2:36.57        
                  35.86     1:15.98 (40.12)     1:57.13 (41.15)     2:36.57 (39.44)
 15 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                2:36.40    2:36.61        
                  36.98     1:16.58 (39.60)     1:56.83 (40.25)     2:36.61 (39.78)
 16 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.38    2:36.67        
                  36.74     1:16.86 (40.12)     1:57.05 (40.19)     2:36.67 (39.62)
 17 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                2:34.69    2:36.98        
                  36.83     1:16.15 (39.32)     1:57.31 (41.16)     2:36.98 (39.67)
 18 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:30.17    2:37.36        
                  35.65     1:15.35 (39.70)     1:56.33 (40.98)     2:37.36 (41.03)
 19 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               2:39.50    2:37.37        
                  36.93     1:16.46 (39.53)     1:58.14 (41.68)     2:37.37 (39.23)
 20 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               2:36.08    2:37.91        
                  37.21     1:17.66 (40.45)     1:58.88 (41.22)     2:37.91 (39.03)
 21 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               2:39.33    2:37.96        
                  37.68     1:18.47 (40.79)     1:58.43 (39.96)     2:37.96 (39.53)
 22 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:38.34    2:38.15        
                  38.79     1:19.09 (40.30)     1:59.48 (40.39)     2:38.15 (38.67)
 23 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               2:32.80    2:38.24        
                  35.82     1:15.62 (39.80)     1:56.29 (40.67)     2:38.24 (41.95)
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR             2:40.29    2:38.43        
                  36.99     1:16.83 (39.84)     1:58.29 (41.46)     2:38.43 (40.14)
 25 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ               2:39.17    2:38.50        
                  36.99     1:17.62 (40.63)     1:58.87 (41.25)     2:38.50 (39.63)
 26 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.18    2:38.57        
                  38.29     1:18.79 (40.50)     1:59.30 (40.51)     2:38.57 (39.27)
 27 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV               2:36.22    2:39.01        
                  37.90     1:18.34 (40.44)     1:59.66 (41.32)     2:39.01 (39.35)
 28 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                2:40.82    2:39.08        
                  36.14     1:16.66 (40.52)     1:58.04 (41.38)     2:39.08 (41.04)
 28 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              2:44.67    2:39.08        
                  36.01     1:16.88 (40.87)     1:57.44 (40.56)     2:39.08 (41.64)
 30 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               2:40.55    2:39.83        
                  37.14     1:17.58 (40.44)     1:58.94 (41.36)     2:39.83 (40.89)
 31 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.04    2:39.86        
                  37.75     1:17.78 (40.03)     2:00.20 (42.42)     2:39.86 (39.66)
 32 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:38.74    2:40.09        
                  37.44     1:18.66 (41.22)     1:59.50 (40.84)     2:40.09 (40.59)
 33 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:36.78    2:40.49        
                  36.91     1:16.93 (40.02)     1:58.26 (41.33)     2:40.49 (42.23)
 34 Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                2:40.70    2:41.19        
                  38.11     1:18.58 (40.47)     2:00.84 (42.26)     2:41.19 (40.35)
 35 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV               2:37.78    2:41.45        
                  38.28     1:19.05 (40.77)     2:00.98 (41.93)     2:41.45 (40.47)
 36 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               2:39.70    2:41.52        
                  37.01     1:18.37 (41.36)     1:59.49 (41.12)     2:41.52 (42.03)
 37 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.69    2:41.98        
                  37.88     1:19.43 (41.55)     2:00.51 (41.08)     2:41.98 (41.47)
 38 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                2:37.82    2:43.14        
                  37.59     1:18.65 (41.06)     2:01.35 (42.70)     2:43.14 (41.79)
 39 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                2:41.32    2:43.87        
                  35.85     1:16.95 (41.10)     2:00.82 (43.87)     2:43.87 (43.05)
 40 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             2:41.61    2:46.81        
                  37.64     1:19.28 (41.64)     2:03.61 (44.33)     2:46.81 (43.20)
 -- Kurlak, Allison T         12 MA Zone-MA           2:36.89         NS        
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.23    2:21.52          9  
                  34.34     1:11.02 (36.68)     1:47.40 (36.38)     2:21.52 (34.12)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:23.36    2:22.36          7  
                  33.62     1:09.14 (35.52)     1:45.62 (36.48)     2:22.36 (36.74)
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             2:24.48    2:23.72          6  
                  33.49     1:10.07 (36.58)     1:47.25 (37.18)     2:23.72 (36.47)
  4 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                2:28.13    2:24.94          5  
                  34.90     1:11.46 (36.56)     1:49.38 (37.92)     2:24.94 (35.56)
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                2:26.00    2:25.14          4  
                  33.88     1:11.23 (37.35)     1:49.30 (38.07)     2:25.14 (35.84)
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:26.82    2:29.22          3  
                  34.62     1:13.27 (38.65)     1:51.64 (38.37)     2:29.22 (37.58)
  7 Johnson, Jacob C    12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.16    2:31.21          2  
                  35.70     1:14.22 (38.52)     1:53.77 (39.55)     2:31.21 (37.44)
  8 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             2:29.82    2:33.14          1  
                  35.55     1:14.49 (38.94)     1:53.90 (39.41)     2:33.14 (39.24)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:23.61    2:23.36 q      
                  32.95     1:08.29 (35.34)     1:45.55 (37.26)     2:23.36 (37.81)
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.93    2:24.23 q      
                  33.25     1:10.47 (37.22)     1:48.01 (37.54)     2:24.23 (36.22)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             2:25.06    2:24.48 q      
                  33.78     1:10.99 (37.21)     1:48.32 (37.33)     2:24.48 (36.16)
  4 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:30.10    2:26.00 q      
                  33.41     1:11.41 (38.00)     1:48.54 (37.13)     2:26.00 (37.46)
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.50    2:26.82 q      
                  34.30     1:11.64 (37.34)     1:49.79 (38.15)     2:26.82 (37.03)
  6 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:28.15    2:28.13 q      
                  36.52     1:13.43 (36.91)     1:51.63 (38.20)     2:28.13 (36.50)
  7 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             2:33.04    2:29.82 q      
                  35.45     1:12.60 (37.15)     1:51.99 (39.39)     2:29.82 (37.83)
  8 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           2:31.58    2:30.16 q      
                  34.17     1:12.37 (38.20)     1:51.51 (39.14)     2:30.16 (38.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                2:33.17    2:31.33        
                  34.78     1:13.04 (38.26)     1:52.22 (39.18)     2:31.33 (39.11)
 10 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               2:34.48    2:31.71        
                  34.49     1:13.31 (38.82)     1:52.80 (39.49)     2:31.71 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:29.31    2:31.75        
                  36.32     1:14.34 (38.02)     1:53.84 (39.50)     2:31.75 (37.91)
 12 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                2:30.88    2:31.88        
                  34.56     1:13.80 (39.24)     1:52.46 (38.66)     2:31.88 (39.42)
 13 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.16    2:33.42        
                  36.67     1:15.57 (38.90)     1:55.34 (39.77)     2:33.42 (38.08)
 14 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:37.82    2:34.59        
                  37.77     1:17.78 (40.01)     1:56.28 (38.50)     2:34.59 (38.31)
 15 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               2:36.01    2:34.74        
                  35.29     1:14.42 (39.13)     1:54.64 (40.22)     2:34.74 (40.10)
 16 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:36.65    2:34.90        
                  37.68     1:17.11 (39.43)   2:34.90 (1:17.79)                    
 17 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               2:35.63    2:35.00        
                  35.14     1:14.45 (39.31)     1:55.47 (41.02)     2:35.00 (39.53)
 18 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                2:38.08    2:35.01        
                  38.11     1:18.32 (40.21)     1:57.38 (39.06)     2:35.01 (37.63)
 19 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.17    2:35.09        
                  36.74     1:17.07 (40.33)     1:57.43 (40.36)     2:35.09 (37.66)
 20 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               2:35.81    2:35.10        
                  37.11     1:16.46 (39.35)     1:56.91 (40.45)     2:35.10 (38.19)
 21 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           2:33.64    2:35.43        
                  35.31     1:14.70 (39.39)     1:55.16 (40.46)     2:35.43 (40.27)
 22 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                2:37.50    2:35.68        
                  35.74     1:16.51 (40.77)     1:57.11 (40.60)     2:35.68 (38.57)
 23 Hinckley, CJ              12 METRO-MR             2:38.39    2:35.86        
                  38.12     1:17.46 (39.34)     1:57.87 (40.41)     2:35.86 (37.99)
 24 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ               2:39.81    2:35.95        
                  36.08     1:15.15 (39.07)     1:56.25 (41.10)     2:35.95 (39.70)
 25 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ               2:36.47    2:36.15        
                  36.40     1:16.33 (39.93)     1:56.60 (40.27)     2:36.15 (39.55)
 25 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               2:37.96    2:36.15        
                  36.18     1:15.98 (39.80)     1:56.28 (40.30)     2:36.15 (39.87)
 27 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             2:35.61    2:36.24        
                  36.41     1:16.53 (40.12)     1:57.93 (41.40)     2:36.24 (38.31)
 28 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               2:31.67    2:36.67        
                  36.25     1:16.16 (39.91)     1:57.51 (41.35)     2:36.67 (39.16)
 29 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:38.07    2:36.82        
                  37.02     1:17.02 (40.00)     1:57.75 (40.73)     2:36.82 (39.07)
 30 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:37.86    2:37.01        
                  37.35     1:17.32 (39.97)     1:58.85 (41.53)     2:37.01 (38.16)
 31 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               2:37.29    2:37.18        
                  37.74     1:18.70 (40.96)     1:58.11 (39.41)     2:37.18 (39.07)
 32 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               2:39.13    2:37.27        
                  36.96     1:17.24 (40.28)     1:58.43 (41.19)     2:37.27 (38.84)
 33 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.11    2:37.65        
                  35.60     1:15.77 (40.17)     1:57.37 (41.60)     2:37.65 (40.28)
 34 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:36.52    2:38.11        
                  37.88     1:18.51 (40.63)     1:58.92 (40.41)     2:38.11 (39.19)
 35 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                2:38.93    2:38.84        
                  36.94     1:17.67 (40.73)     1:58.67 (41.00)     2:38.84 (40.17)
 36 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:38.88        
                  35.75     1:16.99 (41.24)     1:58.24 (41.25)     2:38.88 (40.64)
 37 Sinnott, Sam R            12 NJS-NJ               2:38.92    2:39.11        
                  36.35     1:15.87 (39.52)     1:58.07 (42.20)     2:39.11 (41.04)
 38 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:39.59        
                  36.50     1:17.34 (40.84)     1:58.21 (40.87)     2:39.59 (41.38)
 39 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                2:38.54    2:39.60        
                  36.66     1:18.97 (42.31)     2:00.50 (41.53)     2:39.60 (39.10)
 40 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                2:39.55    2:39.98        
                  37.02     1:17.86 (40.84)     1:58.82 (40.96)     2:39.98 (41.16)
 41 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:38.78    2:40.59        
                  37.07     1:18.57 (41.50)     1:59.90 (41.33)     2:40.59 (40.69)
 42 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.30    2:40.60        
                  36.96     1:18.04 (41.08)     1:59.06 (41.02)     2:40.60 (41.54)
 43 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                2:39.22    2:40.63        
                  37.14     1:18.33 (41.19)     1:59.26 (40.93)     2:40.63 (41.37)
 44 Higgins, Nathaniel S      12 Pvs-PV               2:38.16    2:41.01        
                  38.31     1:19.79 (41.48)     2:01.10 (41.31)     2:41.01 (39.91)
 45 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               2:39.14    2:41.69        
                  37.48     1:19.26 (41.78)     2:00.91 (41.65)     2:41.69 (40.78)
 46 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                2:38.70    2:41.94        
                  37.84     1:18.79 (40.95)     2:01.08 (42.29)     2:41.94 (40.86)
 47 Schwartz, Andrei J        11 Pvs-PV               2:39.53    2:42.30        
                  38.49     1:19.55 (41.06)     2:02.11 (42.56)     2:42.30 (40.19)
 48 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV               2:37.56    2:42.92        
                  38.58     1:20.64 (42.06)     2:03.96 (43.32)     2:42.92 (38.96)
 49 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV               2:40.03    2:43.95        
                  38.81     1:20.38 (41.57)     2:02.59 (42.21)     2:43.95 (41.36)
 50 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       12 NJS-NJ               2:39.19    2:44.50        
                  38.30     1:20.30 (42.00)     2:03.28 (42.98)     2:44.50 (41.22)
 51 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                2:42.83    2:47.95        
                  38.39     1:22.73 (44.34)     2:05.74 (43.01)     2:47.95 (42.21)
 52 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:52.90    2:51.20        
                  39.94     1:24.02 (44.08)     2:07.87 (43.85)     2:51.20 (43.33)
 53 Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                2:42.87    2:53.83        
                  41.14     1:24.89 (43.75)     2:09.53 (44.64)     2:53.83 (44.30)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
 Meet Qualifying:  17:20.50 - 19:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA               17:40.61   17:47.33          9  
                  32.21     1:06.46 (34.25)     1:41.37 (34.91)     2:16.60 (35.23)
        2:51.69 (35.09)     3:26.92 (35.23)     4:02.19 (35.27)     4:37.46 (35.27)
        5:12.84 (35.38)     5:48.52 (35.68)     6:24.05 (35.53)     6:59.71 (35.66)
        7:35.28 (35.57)     8:11.02 (35.74)     8:46.59 (35.57)     9:22.41 (35.82)
        9:58.00 (35.59)    10:33.73 (35.73)    11:09.67 (35.94)    11:45.85 (36.18)
       12:22.08 (36.23)    12:58.44 (36.36)    13:34.65 (36.21)    14:11.25 (36.60)
       14:47.32 (36.07)    15:23.72 (36.40)    16:00.08 (36.36)    16:36.54 (36.46)
       17:12.40 (35.86)    17:47.33 (34.93)                                        
  2 Northshield, Madis  14 MA Zone-MA          18:06.65   18:07.16          7  
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:42.42 (34.90)     2:18.21 (35.79)
        2:53.52 (35.31)     3:29.73 (36.21)     4:05.42 (35.69)     4:41.87 (36.45)
        5:18.03 (36.16)     5:54.10 (36.07)     6:30.22 (36.12)     7:06.71 (36.49)
        7:43.04 (36.33)     8:19.35 (36.31)     8:55.44 (36.09)     9:31.88 (36.44)
       10:08.18 (36.30)    10:44.74 (36.56)    11:21.48 (36.74)    11:58.18 (36.70)
       12:35.17 (36.99)    13:12.58 (37.41)    13:49.22 (36.64)    14:26.31 (37.09)
       15:03.07 (36.76)    15:40.01 (36.94)    16:17.62 (37.61)    16:54.92 (37.30)
       17:31.32 (36.40)    18:07.16 (35.84)                                        
  3 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA               18:13.84   18:19.49          6  
                  32.64     1:07.20 (34.56)     1:42.98 (35.78)     2:18.21 (35.23)
        2:43.96 (25.75)     3:28.87 (44.91)     4:04.82 (35.95)     4:40.34 (35.52)
        5:16.89 (36.55)     5:53.07 (36.18)     6:29.57 (36.50)     7:05.79 (36.22)
        7:42.71 (36.92)     8:19.49 (36.78)     8:56.78 (37.29)     9:34.04 (37.26)
       10:11.74 (37.70)    10:49.30 (37.56)    11:26.97 (37.67)    12:04.11 (37.14)
       12:42.60 (38.49)    13:19.62 (37.02)    13:57.75 (38.13)    14:35.12 (37.37)
       15:12.56 (37.44)    15:50.12 (37.56)    16:28.33 (38.21)    17:05.87 (37.54)
       17:27.33 (21.46)    18:19.49 (52.16)                                        
  4 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA          18:37.38   18:24.30          5  
                  29.83     1:10.71 (40.88)     1:47.78 (37.07)     2:25.00 (37.22)
        3:01.53 (36.53)     3:38.39 (36.86)     4:15.16 (36.77)     4:52.16 (37.00)
        5:29.02 (36.86)     6:06.31 (37.29)     6:38.54 (32.23)     7:19.93 (41.39)
        7:53.42 (33.49)     8:34.59 (41.17)     9:04.06 (29.47)     9:48.07 (44.01)
       10:16.79 (28.72)    11:01.87 (45.08)    11:38.83 (36.96)    12:15.75 (36.92)
       12:46.57 (30.82)    13:30.22 (43.65)    14:02.94 (32.72)    14:44.50 (41.56)
       15:15.76 (31.26)    15:59.03 (43.27)    16:31.20 (32.17)    17:12.57 (41.37)
       17:42.68 (30.11)    18:24.30 (41.62)                                        
  5 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA               18:05.57   18:36.33          4  
                  33.19     1:09.12 (35.93)     1:46.27 (37.15)     2:23.12 (36.85)
        3:00.32 (37.20)     3:37.46 (37.14)     4:14.56 (37.10)     4:51.60 (37.04)
        5:28.77 (37.17)     6:05.90 (37.13)     6:43.29 (37.39)     7:20.33 (37.04)
        7:57.88 (37.55)     8:35.33 (37.45)     9:12.66 (37.33)     9:50.57 (37.91)
       10:28.30 (37.73)    11:05.65 (37.35)    11:43.13 (37.48)    12:20.70 (37.57)
       12:58.30 (37.60)    13:35.87 (37.57)    14:14.00 (38.13)    14:51.52 (37.52)
       15:29.85 (38.33)    16:08.24 (38.39)    16:46.87 (38.63)    17:24.34 (37.47)
       18:01.59 (37.25)    18:36.33 (34.74)                                        
  6 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV              18:20.00   18:38.15          3  
                  32.50     1:08.29 (35.79)     1:44.32 (36.03)     2:20.77 (36.45)
        2:57.20 (36.43)     3:34.91 (37.71)     4:11.67 (36.76)     4:49.68 (38.01)
        5:26.91 (37.23)     6:05.09 (38.18)     6:42.10 (37.01)     7:20.15 (38.05)
        7:57.69 (37.54)     8:35.54 (37.85)     9:12.52 (36.98)     9:50.68 (38.16)
       10:27.95 (37.27)    11:06.44 (38.49)    11:43.63 (37.19)    12:22.00 (38.37)
       12:59.70 (37.70)    13:38.41 (38.71)    14:16.44 (38.03)    14:54.54 (38.10)
       15:31.91 (37.37)    16:10.84 (38.93)    16:48.38 (37.54)    17:25.99 (37.61)
       18:02.71 (36.72)    18:38.15 (35.44)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD             19:04.05   18:39.23          2  
                  33.46     1:10.10 (36.64)     1:46.98 (36.88)     2:24.55 (37.57)
        3:01.93 (37.38)     3:39.65 (37.72)     4:16.88 (37.23)     4:54.45 (37.57)
        5:31.68 (37.23)     6:09.27 (37.59)     6:46.64 (37.37)     7:24.12 (37.48)
        8:01.89 (37.77)     8:40.02 (38.13)     9:17.39 (37.37)     9:55.16 (37.77)
       10:32.97 (37.81)    11:10.82 (37.85)    11:48.25 (37.43)    12:25.99 (37.74)
       13:03.31 (37.32)    13:41.42 (38.11)    14:18.99 (37.57)    14:57.00 (38.01)
       15:34.87 (37.87)    16:13.06 (38.19)    16:50.35 (37.29)    17:27.95 (37.60)
       18:03.94 (35.99)    18:39.23 (35.29)                                        
  8 Colville, Caroline  13 AM-AM               18:39.69   18:40.95          1  
                  21.78     1:11.37 (49.59)     1:48.24 (36.87)     2:26.03 (37.79)
        2:52.57 (26.54)     3:40.69 (48.12)     4:18.03 (37.34)     4:55.75 (37.72)
        5:33.08 (37.33)     6:10.79 (37.71)     6:47.99 (37.20)     7:25.54 (37.55)
        7:52.36 (26.82)     8:40.57 (48.21)     9:18.02 (37.45)     9:55.57 (37.55)
       10:32.85 (37.28)    11:10.29 (37.44)    11:47.68 (37.39)    12:25.35 (37.67)
       13:02.71 (37.36)    13:40.68 (37.97)    14:18.05 (37.37)    14:55.90 (37.85)
       15:33.47 (37.57)    16:11.52 (38.05)    16:48.79 (37.27)    17:26.59 (37.80)
       18:03.52 (36.93)    18:40.95 (37.43)                                        
  9 King, Erica L       13 AM-AM               19:06.79   18:43.04        
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)     1:47.79 (37.23)     2:25.15 (37.36)
        3:02.65 (37.50)     3:39.97 (37.32)     4:16.79 (36.82)     4:54.24 (37.45)
        5:31.69 (37.45)     6:09.47 (37.78)     6:46.83 (37.36)     7:24.61 (37.78)
        8:02.12 (37.51)     8:40.30 (38.18)     9:17.53 (37.23)     9:55.40 (37.87)
       10:33.12 (37.72)    11:10.77 (37.65)    11:47.95 (37.18)    12:25.87 (37.92)
       13:03.33 (37.46)    13:41.60 (38.27)    14:19.33 (37.73)    14:57.80 (38.47)
       15:35.62 (37.82)    16:13.56 (37.94)    16:50.44 (36.88)    17:28.27 (37.83)
       18:06.07 (37.80)    18:43.04 (36.97)                                        
 10 Maloy, Gwyneth C    13 CT-CT               18:48.42   18:49.16        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)     1:47.58 (37.66)     2:24.87 (37.29)
        3:02.59 (37.72)     3:39.77 (37.18)     4:17.63 (37.86)     4:54.70 (37.07)
        5:33.01 (38.31)     6:10.21 (37.20)     6:48.44 (38.23)     7:26.03 (37.59)
        8:04.37 (38.34)     8:42.06 (37.69)     9:20.49 (38.43)     9:58.18 (37.69)
       10:36.77 (38.59)    11:14.41 (37.64)    11:52.97 (38.56)    12:31.05 (38.08)
       13:09.32 (38.27)    13:47.19 (37.87)    14:25.77 (38.58)    15:03.94 (38.17)
       15:42.52 (38.58)    16:20.70 (38.18)    16:58.80 (38.10)    17:36.06 (37.26)
       18:13.79 (37.73)    18:49.16 (35.37)                                        
 11 Brown, Courtney A   13 NE-NE               18:39.34   18:51.54        
                  31.36     1:10.43 (39.07)     1:46.79 (36.36)     2:25.50 (38.71)
        3:01.66 (36.16)     3:40.61 (38.95)     4:16.80 (36.19)     4:56.37 (39.57)
        5:32.48 (36.11)     6:11.74 (39.26)     6:47.64 (35.90)     7:27.00 (39.36)
        8:03.59 (36.59)     8:43.07 (39.48)     9:17.35 (34.28)     9:58.83 (41.48)
       10:36.61 (37.78)    11:15.02 (38.41)    11:53.03 (38.01)    12:31.39 (38.36)
       13:09.29 (37.90)    13:47.39 (38.10)    14:25.67 (38.28)    15:04.13 (38.46)
       15:42.38 (38.25)    16:20.62 (38.24)    16:59.01 (38.39)    17:36.94 (37.93)
       18:13.00 (36.06)    18:51.54 (38.54)                                        
 12 Jones, Julianna L   13 VA-VA               18:36.96   18:57.43        
                  33.72     1:09.73 (36.01)     1:46.65 (36.92)     2:23.55 (36.90)
        3:00.92 (37.37)     3:38.26 (37.34)     4:15.36 (37.10)     4:52.32 (36.96)
        5:29.83 (37.51)     6:07.80 (37.97)     6:30.06 (22.26)                    
            6:46.30 ( )   8:41.57 (1:55.27)     9:21.11 (39.54)     9:59.78 (38.67)
       10:38.72 (38.94)    11:17.15 (38.43)    11:56.26 (39.11)    12:35.28 (39.02)
       13:14.99 (39.71)    13:53.49 (38.50)    14:33.63 (40.14)    15:11.65 (38.02)
       15:50.01 (38.36)    16:28.14 (38.13)    17:06.70 (38.56)    17:43.92 (37.22)
       18:21.41 (37.49)    18:57.43 (36.02)                                        
 13 Garrett, Danielle   14 Pvs-PV              18:34.95   19:01.54        
                  36.83     1:14.66 (37.83)     1:53.25 (38.59)     2:31.38 (38.13)
        3:10.56 (39.18)     3:48.50 (37.94)     4:27.39 (38.89)     5:05.56 (38.17)
        5:44.43 (38.87)     6:22.25 (37.82)     7:00.75 (38.50)     7:38.54 (37.79)
        8:17.17 (38.63)     8:55.00 (37.83)     9:33.70 (38.70)    10:11.33 (37.63)
       10:50.12 (38.79)    11:27.62 (37.50)    12:06.05 (38.43)    12:43.91 (37.86)
       13:22.22 (38.31)    14:00.46 (38.24)    14:38.69 (38.23)    15:16.25 (37.56)
       15:54.49 (38.24)    16:31.81 (37.32)    17:09.90 (38.09)    17:46.99 (37.09)
       18:25.01 (38.02)    19:01.54 (36.53)                                        
 14 Arel, Kelly E       14 AM-AM               18:52.85   19:03.35        
                  34.54     1:12.55 (38.01)     1:50.20 (37.65)     2:28.14 (37.94)
        3:05.95 (37.81)     3:44.04 (38.09)     4:21.47 (37.43)     4:59.90 (38.43)
        5:37.48 (37.58)     6:15.45 (37.97)     6:53.41 (37.96)     7:32.05 (38.64)
        8:10.09 (38.04)     8:48.60 (38.51)     9:26.83 (38.23)    10:05.71 (38.88)
       10:43.69 (37.98)    11:21.94 (38.25)    11:59.27 (37.33)    12:37.87 (38.60)
       13:16.04 (38.17)    13:55.50 (39.46)    14:33.80 (38.30)    15:13.05 (39.25)
       15:51.90 (38.85)    16:31.06 (39.16)    17:09.87 (38.81)    17:48.49 (38.62)
       18:25.52 (37.03)    19:03.35 (37.83)                                        
 15 Sagasta, Julia A    14 NI-NI               18:57.45   19:03.89        
                  34.21     1:11.30 (37.09)     1:48.94 (37.64)     2:26.39 (37.45)
        3:04.48 (38.09)     3:41.95 (37.47)     4:20.21 (38.26)     4:57.83 (37.62)
        5:36.04 (38.21)     6:13.64 (37.60)     6:51.91 (38.27)     7:29.69 (37.78)
        8:07.98 (38.29)     8:46.03 (38.05)     9:24.65 (38.62)    10:02.89 (38.24)
       10:41.38 (38.49)    11:20.12 (38.74)    11:58.95 (38.83)    12:37.42 (38.47)
       13:16.24 (38.82)    13:54.98 (38.74)    14:34.28 (39.30)    15:12.87 (38.59)
       15:52.48 (39.61)    16:31.38 (38.90)    17:08.39 (37.01)    17:48.21 (39.82)
       18:26.94 (38.73)    19:03.89 (36.95)                                        
 16 Lakey, Christina L  13 Pvs-PV              19:04.21   19:05.70        
                  33.00     1:09.81 (36.81)     1:47.73 (37.92)     2:25.82 (38.09)
        3:03.94 (38.12)     3:42.21 (38.27)     4:20.22 (38.01)     4:58.08 (37.86)
        5:36.22 (38.14)     6:14.54 (38.32)     6:52.86 (38.32)     7:31.76 (38.90)
        8:10.52 (38.76)     8:48.98 (38.46)     9:27.57 (38.59)    10:06.30 (38.73)
       10:45.27 (38.97)    11:24.24 (38.97)    12:03.11 (38.87)    12:41.56 (38.45)
       13:20.36 (38.80)    13:57.46 (37.10)    14:36.02 (38.56)    15:15.79 (39.77)
       15:55.58 (39.79)    16:35.11 (39.53)    17:14.12 (39.01)    17:52.39 (38.27)
       18:29.70 (37.31)    19:05.70 (36.00)                                        
 17 Moore, Emma K       14 Pvs-PV              18:52.02   19:13.48        
                  33.73     1:10.66 (36.93)     1:48.05 (37.39)     2:25.61 (37.56)
        3:03.48 (37.87)     3:41.20 (37.72)     4:19.38 (38.18)     4:57.17 (37.79)
        5:35.53 (38.36)     6:13.17 (37.64)     6:51.67 (38.50)     7:29.78 (38.11)
        8:08.61 (38.83)     8:46.82 (38.21)     9:25.30 (38.48)    10:03.56 (38.26)
       10:42.66 (39.10)    11:21.49 (38.83)    12:01.23 (39.74)    12:40.11 (38.88)
       13:20.03 (39.92)    13:59.07 (39.04)    14:38.88 (39.81)    15:18.18 (39.30)
       15:57.95 (39.77)    16:36.96 (39.01)    17:16.94 (39.98)    17:55.95 (39.01)
       18:35.67 (39.72)    19:13.48 (37.81)                                        
 18 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA               18:36.35   19:14.79        
                  32.80     1:08.36 (35.56)     1:44.83 (36.47)     2:22.09 (37.26)
        2:59.64 (37.55)     3:37.54 (37.90)     4:15.29 (37.75)     4:53.66 (38.37)
        5:31.72 (38.06)     6:11.21 (39.49)     6:49.92 (38.71)     7:28.97 (39.05)
        8:07.63 (38.66)     8:47.09 (39.46)     9:26.59 (39.50)    10:06.51 (39.92)
       10:44.89 (38.38)    11:24.00 (39.11)    12:02.27 (38.27)    12:41.62 (39.35)
       13:20.17 (38.55)    13:59.80 (39.63)    14:39.29 (39.49)    15:19.76 (40.47)
       15:59.04 (39.28)    16:38.98 (39.94)    17:17.97 (38.99)    17:57.59 (39.62)
       18:36.65 (39.06)    19:14.79 (38.14)                                        
 19 Becker, Julie S     14 NE-NE               19:47.19   19:17.35        
                  34.55     1:12.03 (37.48)     1:50.73 (38.70)     2:29.38 (38.65)
        3:08.47 (39.09)     3:47.18 (38.71)     4:26.47 (39.29)     5:05.25 (38.78)
        5:44.36 (39.11)     6:23.20 (38.84)     7:02.36 (39.16)     7:40.98 (38.62)
        8:19.59 (38.61)     8:58.00 (38.41)     9:36.60 (38.60)    10:14.98 (38.38)
       10:53.49 (38.51)    11:32.03 (38.54)    12:10.80 (38.77)    12:49.05 (38.25)
       13:28.15 (39.10)    14:06.77 (38.62)    14:45.78 (39.01)    15:24.57 (38.79)
       16:03.98 (39.41)    16:42.54 (38.56)    17:22.03 (39.49)    18:00.75 (38.72)
       18:40.17 (39.42)    19:17.35 (37.18)                                        
 20 Pokrzywa, Julia M   13 MA Zone-MA          18:50.71   19:20.95        
                  33.34     1:11.09 (37.75)     1:43.31 (32.22)     2:27.52 (44.21)
        3:05.36 (37.84)     3:44.55 (39.19)     4:16.06 (31.51)     5:01.51 (45.45)
        5:25.79 (24.28)     6:18.75 (52.96)     6:56.05 (37.30)     7:37.17 (41.12)
        8:13.16 (35.99)     8:55.08 (41.92)     9:26.34 (31.26)    10:13.97 (47.63)
       10:52.47 (38.50)    11:32.48 (40.01)    12:05.47 (32.99)    12:51.13 (45.66)
       13:23.56 (32.43)    14:09.86 (46.30)    14:41.75 (31.89)    15:28.53 (46.78)
       16:02.03 (33.50)    16:46.81 (44.78)    17:23.84 (37.03)    18:04.63 (40.79)
       18:36.60 (31.97)    19:20.95 (44.35)                                        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   14 METRO-MR            19:07.72   19:26.80        
                  34.43     1:11.95 (37.52)     1:50.61 (38.66)     2:28.94 (38.33)
        3:07.79 (38.85)     3:46.56 (38.77)     4:25.83 (39.27)     5:04.29 (38.46)
        5:43.72 (39.43)     6:22.30 (38.58)     7:01.70 (39.40)     7:40.46 (38.76)
        8:19.68 (39.22)     8:58.21 (38.53)     9:37.21 (39.00)    10:15.10 (37.89)
       10:54.45 (39.35)    11:33.34 (38.89)    12:13.42 (40.08)    12:52.64 (39.22)
       13:33.01 (40.37)    14:13.46 (40.45)    14:53.92 (40.46)    15:33.41 (39.49)
       16:13.76 (40.35)    16:53.27 (39.51)    17:33.66 (40.39)    18:11.50 (37.84)
       18:49.82 (38.32)    19:26.80 (36.98)                                        
 22 Miara, Marissa R    14 METRO-MR            19:32.93   19:49.14        
                  34.00     1:12.14 (38.14)     1:50.41 (38.27)     2:30.21 (39.80)
        3:09.31 (39.10)     3:49.50 (40.19)     4:28.68 (39.18)     5:08.92 (40.24)
        5:48.62 (39.70)     6:29.19 (40.57)     7:08.98 (39.79)     7:49.47 (40.49)
        8:29.23 (39.76)     9:09.80 (40.57)     9:49.64 (39.84)    10:30.00 (40.36)
       11:09.54 (39.54)    11:49.45 (39.91)    12:29.11 (39.66)    13:09.45 (40.34)
       13:49.85 (40.40)    14:30.33 (40.48)    15:10.27 (39.94)    15:50.98 (40.71)
       16:30.97 (39.99)    17:11.20 (40.23)    17:50.98 (39.78)    18:31.09 (40.11)
       19:10.47 (39.38)    19:49.14 (38.67)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  16:14.30 - 18:12.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV              17:06.21   16:33.34          9  
                  27.96       59.67 (31.71)     1:32.41 (32.74)     2:05.19 (32.78)
        2:38.34 (33.15)     3:12.04 (33.70)     3:45.56 (33.52)     4:19.46 (33.90)
        4:53.21 (33.75)     5:26.71 (33.50)     6:00.25 (33.54)     6:34.33 (34.08)
        7:07.88 (33.55)     7:41.42 (33.54)     8:15.04 (33.62)     8:48.34 (33.30)
        9:21.54 (33.20)     9:54.90 (33.36)    10:28.35 (33.45)    11:01.64 (33.29)
       11:34.89 (33.25)    12:08.64 (33.75)    12:41.93 (33.29)    13:15.27 (33.34)
       13:48.84 (33.57)    14:22.56 (33.72)    14:55.94 (33.38)    15:29.36 (33.42)
       16:02.59 (33.23)    16:33.34 (30.75)                                        
  2 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA          17:25.14   17:13.00          7  
                  30.50     1:03.39 (32.89)     1:37.89 (34.50)     2:11.36 (33.47)
        2:45.93 (34.57)     3:19.89 (33.96)     3:55.12 (35.23)     4:29.64 (34.52)
        5:05.17 (35.53)     5:39.34 (34.17)     6:14.73 (35.39)     6:49.03 (34.30)
        7:24.42 (35.39)     7:58.44 (34.02)     8:33.61 (35.17)     9:07.80 (34.19)
        9:42.81 (35.01)    10:16.64 (33.83)    10:52.02 (35.38)    11:26.03 (34.01)
       12:01.38 (35.35)    12:35.70 (34.32)    12:59.42 (23.72)    13:45.78 (46.36)
       14:21.05 (35.27)    14:55.41 (34.36)    15:26.13 (30.72)    16:05.15 (39.02)
       16:39.30 (34.15)    17:13.00 (33.70)                                        
  3 Balbo, Chris M      14 NJS-NJ              17:27.06   17:16.98          6  
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)     1:39.01 (33.74)     2:13.71 (34.70)
        2:48.01 (34.30)     3:23.25 (35.24)     3:57.45 (34.20)     4:32.38 (34.93)
        5:06.84 (34.46)     5:41.83 (34.99)     6:16.60 (34.77)     6:51.98 (35.38)
        7:26.42 (34.44)     8:01.28 (34.86)     8:35.88 (34.60)     9:11.19 (35.31)
        9:45.76 (34.57)    10:21.07 (35.31)    10:55.90 (34.83)    11:31.15 (35.25)
       12:05.90 (34.75)    12:41.05 (35.15)    13:15.70 (34.65)    13:50.92 (35.22)
       14:25.34 (34.42)    15:00.64 (35.30)    15:35.09 (34.45)    16:10.22 (35.13)
       16:44.15 (33.93)    17:16.98 (32.83)                                        
  4 Miller, Kevin T     14 NI-NI               17:45.89   17:19.22          5  
                  29.09     1:03.11 (34.02)     1:37.48 (34.37)     2:11.60 (34.12)
        2:46.11 (34.51)     3:20.71 (34.60)     3:55.56 (34.85)     4:29.82 (34.26)
        5:04.66 (34.84)     5:38.85 (34.19)     6:14.21 (35.36)     6:49.18 (34.97)
        7:24.11 (34.93)     7:59.30 (35.19)     8:32.71 (33.41)     9:09.35 (36.64)
        9:42.60 (33.25)    10:19.38 (36.78)    10:55.05 (35.67)    11:30.20 (35.15)
       11:56.61 (26.41)    12:40.79 (44.18)    13:14.22 (33.43)    13:50.92 (36.70)
       14:24.27 (33.35)    15:01.80 (37.53)    15:36.69 (34.89)    16:11.59 (34.90)
       16:46.25 (34.66)    17:19.22 (32.97)                                        
  5 Brunelli, Michael   14 NE-NE               17:08.16   17:24.15          4  
                  30.59     1:03.73 (33.14)     1:33.41 (29.68)     2:13.20 (39.79)
        2:48.15 (34.95)     3:22.98 (34.83)     3:57.99 (35.01)     4:33.13 (35.14)
        5:08.14 (35.01)     5:43.21 (35.07)     6:18.41 (35.20)     6:53.23 (34.82)
        7:28.05 (34.82)     8:02.90 (34.85)     8:37.50 (34.60)     9:13.11 (35.61)
        9:48.55 (35.44)    10:23.96 (35.41)    10:59.44 (35.48)    11:34.98 (35.54)
       12:09.56 (34.58)    12:45.30 (35.74)    13:19.97 (34.67)    13:55.57 (35.60)
       14:30.80 (35.23)    15:07.01 (36.21)    15:41.82 (34.81)    16:17.65 (35.83)
       16:51.73 (34.08)    17:24.15 (32.42)                                        
  6 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA               17:21.84   17:24.41          3  
                  29.22     1:03.23 (34.01)     1:37.58 (34.35)     2:12.80 (35.22)
        2:47.31 (34.51)     3:22.52 (35.21)     3:57.22 (34.70)     4:32.60 (35.38)
        5:04.61 (32.01)     5:42.77 (38.16)     6:17.83 (35.06)     6:53.24 (35.41)
        7:28.00 (34.76)     8:03.28 (35.28)     8:38.21 (34.93)     9:13.93 (35.72)
        9:48.71 (34.78)    10:24.62 (35.91)    10:59.75 (35.13)    11:35.47 (35.72)
       12:10.52 (35.05)    12:46.13 (35.61)    13:21.07 (34.94)    13:56.98 (35.91)
       14:31.73 (34.75)    15:07.38 (35.65)    15:29.11 (21.73)    16:17.81 (48.70)
       16:52.08 (34.27)    17:24.41 (32.33)                                        
  7 Johnson, Garrison   13 VA-VA               17:47.17   17:38.44          2  
                  31.06     1:05.79 (34.73)     1:36.64 (30.85)     2:15.85 (39.21)
        2:50.80 (34.95)     3:26.62 (35.82)     4:02.10 (35.48)     4:37.57 (35.47)
        5:13.22 (35.65)     5:49.11 (35.89)     6:24.64 (35.53)     7:00.81 (36.17)
        7:36.42 (35.61)     8:11.74 (35.32)     8:47.60 (35.86)     9:22.72 (35.12)
        9:58.30 (35.58)    10:34.02 (35.72)    11:09.57 (35.55)    11:45.16 (35.59)
       12:20.66 (35.50)    12:56.25 (35.59)    13:31.69 (35.44)    14:07.01 (35.32)
       14:42.53 (35.52)    15:18.28 (35.75)    15:53.79 (35.51)    16:29.19 (35.40)
       16:55.55 (26.36)    17:38.44 (42.89)                                        
  8 Herbert, David M    14 Pvs-PV              17:44.34   17:41.65          1  
                  30.28     1:05.11 (34.83)     1:40.12 (35.01)     2:16.27 (36.15)
        2:50.26 (33.99)     3:26.99 (36.73)     4:01.04 (34.05)     4:38.59 (37.55)
        5:14.18 (35.59)     5:50.74 (36.56)     6:25.61 (34.87)     7:01.36 (35.75)
        7:36.89 (35.53)     8:12.62 (35.73)     8:47.95 (35.33)     9:23.65 (35.70)
        9:58.74 (35.09)    10:34.36 (35.62)    11:09.36 (35.00)    11:45.96 (36.60)
       12:20.63 (34.67)    12:56.48 (35.85)    13:31.86 (35.38)    14:08.45 (36.59)
       14:44.19 (35.74)    15:20.77 (36.58)    15:56.13 (35.36)    16:32.42 (36.29)
       17:07.16 (34.74)    17:41.65 (34.49)                                        
  9 McIntyre, Jack M    14 NJS-NJ              17:55.37   17:41.82        
                  31.43     1:06.31 (34.88)     1:41.92 (35.61)     2:17.59 (35.67)
        2:53.32 (35.73)     3:29.27 (35.95)     4:05.25 (35.98)     4:41.00 (35.75)
        5:16.66 (35.66)     5:52.60 (35.94)     6:28.52 (35.92)     7:03.96 (35.44)
        7:39.71 (35.75)     8:15.37 (35.66)     8:50.87 (35.50)     9:26.39 (35.52)
       10:01.52 (35.13)    10:37.01 (35.49)    11:12.29 (35.28)    11:47.93 (35.64)
       12:23.42 (35.49)    12:58.73 (35.31)    13:34.63 (35.90)    14:10.02 (35.39)
       14:46.05 (36.03)    15:21.46 (35.41)    15:57.49 (36.03)    16:32.93 (35.44)
       17:07.99 (35.06)    17:41.82 (33.83)                                        
 10 Matz, Will C        14 ADLC-AD             18:07.39   17:42.68        
                  31.91     1:07.17 (35.26)     1:42.87 (35.70)     2:18.75 (35.88)
        2:54.65 (35.90)     3:31.12 (36.47)     4:07.10 (35.98)     4:42.71 (35.61)
        5:18.50 (35.79)     5:54.26 (35.76)     6:29.68 (35.42)     7:05.16 (35.48)
        7:40.28 (35.12)     8:15.73 (35.45)     8:51.00 (35.27)     9:26.57 (35.57)
       10:01.85 (35.28)    10:36.97 (35.12)    11:12.19 (35.22)    11:47.99 (35.80)
       12:23.77 (35.78)    12:59.89 (36.12)    13:35.45 (35.56)    14:11.36 (35.91)
       14:46.87 (35.51)    15:22.88 (36.01)    15:58.41 (35.53)    16:33.65 (35.24)
       17:09.30 (35.65)    17:42.68 (33.38)                                        
 11 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE               17:31.81   17:47.57        
                  31.21     1:04.03 (32.82)     1:37.86 (33.83)     2:11.82 (33.96)
        2:46.45 (34.63)     3:20.81 (34.36)     3:55.93 (35.12)     4:30.61 (34.68)
        5:06.20 (35.59)     5:41.22 (35.02)     6:17.15 (35.93)     6:52.58 (35.43)
        7:29.20 (36.62)     8:04.93 (35.73)     8:41.33 (36.40)     9:17.65 (36.32)
        9:54.17 (36.52)    10:30.36 (36.19)    11:07.39 (37.03)    11:43.22 (35.83)
       12:20.23 (37.01)    12:56.24 (36.01)    13:33.29 (37.05)    14:09.44 (36.15)
       14:45.81 (36.37)    15:22.64 (36.83)    15:59.78 (37.14)    16:36.09 (36.31)
       17:12.72 (36.63)    17:47.57 (34.85)                                        
 12 Boehme, Doug R      14 MA Zone-MA          17:59.42   17:52.88        
                  31.00     1:05.60 (34.60)     1:41.60 (36.00)     2:17.09 (35.49)
        2:46.69 (29.60)     3:29.45 (42.76)     4:05.43 (35.98)     4:40.91 (35.48)
        5:17.08 (36.17)     5:52.76 (35.68)     6:28.32 (35.56)     7:04.42 (36.10)
        7:40.46 (36.04)     8:16.25 (35.79)     8:52.55 (36.30)     9:28.63 (36.08)
       10:04.75 (36.12)    10:40.95 (36.20)    11:16.72 (35.77)    11:53.23 (36.51)
       12:29.57 (36.34)    13:05.95 (36.38)    13:42.54 (36.59)    14:19.01 (36.47)
       14:55.39 (36.38)    15:31.16 (35.77)    16:07.82 (36.66)    16:43.90 (36.08)
       17:18.05 (34.15)    17:52.88 (34.83)                                        
 13 Kenney, Matthew     14 Pvs-PV              18:01.94   17:52.98        
                  31.48     1:06.86 (35.38)     1:42.20 (35.34)     2:18.56 (36.36)
        2:53.89 (35.33)     3:30.36 (36.47)     4:06.44 (36.08)     4:42.79 (36.35)
        5:18.72 (35.93)     5:55.11 (36.39)     6:30.34 (35.23)     7:06.36 (36.02)
        7:42.19 (35.83)     8:18.06 (35.87)     8:53.16 (35.10)     9:29.06 (35.90)
       10:04.58 (35.52)    10:40.62 (36.04)    11:15.30 (34.68)    11:51.53 (36.23)
       12:27.17 (35.64)    13:03.97 (36.80)    13:39.57 (35.60)    14:15.83 (36.26)
       14:52.10 (36.27)    15:29.25 (37.15)    16:05.78 (36.53)    16:42.85 (37.07)
       17:18.28 (35.43)    17:52.98 (34.70)                                        
 14 Galarza, Daniel V   14 NJS-NJ              17:56.23   17:56.37        
                  30.82     1:06.01 (35.19)     1:41.22 (35.21)     2:17.10 (35.88)
        2:52.37 (35.27)     3:28.50 (36.13)     4:03.96 (35.46)     4:40.16 (36.20)
        5:15.71 (35.55)     5:51.68 (35.97)     6:27.36 (35.68)     7:03.55 (36.19)
        7:39.16 (35.61)     8:15.07 (35.91)     8:50.71 (35.64)     9:26.92 (36.21)
       10:02.75 (35.83)    10:39.00 (36.25)    11:14.89 (35.89)    11:51.50 (36.61)
       12:27.73 (36.23)    13:04.40 (36.67)    13:40.91 (36.51)    14:17.36 (36.45)
       14:53.99 (36.63)    15:31.15 (37.16)    16:07.91 (36.76)    16:44.94 (37.03)
       17:21.47 (36.53)    17:56.37 (34.90)                                        
 15 DeLaus, David C     14 NI-NI               18:11.96   17:56.91        
                  31.87     1:06.46 (34.59)     1:41.48 (35.02)     2:16.19 (34.71)
        2:51.67 (35.48)     3:27.27 (35.60)     4:00.56 (33.29)     4:38.96 (38.40)
        5:12.24 (33.28)     5:49.37 (37.13)     6:25.67 (36.30)     7:01.77 (36.10)
        7:37.53 (35.76)     8:13.22 (35.69)     8:48.86 (35.64)     9:25.02 (36.16)
       10:01.92 (36.90)    10:38.49 (36.57)    11:14.80 (36.31)    11:51.32 (36.52)
       12:27.18 (35.86)                            12:47.32 ( )    13:05.00 (17.68)
       13:42.89 (37.89)    14:19.16 (36.27)    14:56.79 (37.63)    15:33.47 (36.68)
       16:10.43 (36.96)  17:56.91 (1:46.48)                                        
 16 Wisner, Kai S       13 NI-NI               18:06.05   17:58.52        
                  32.37     1:07.69 (35.32)     1:44.70 (37.01)     2:20.68 (35.98)
        2:56.54 (35.86)     3:33.86 (37.32)     4:09.46 (35.60)     4:46.17 (36.71)
        5:22.69 (36.52)     5:58.38 (35.69)     6:34.21 (35.83)     7:10.12 (35.91)
        7:46.36 (36.24)     8:22.47 (36.11)     8:59.06 (36.59)     9:34.36 (35.30)
       10:11.20 (36.84)    10:47.34 (36.14)    11:23.73 (36.39)    11:59.97 (36.24)
       12:36.16 (36.19)    13:12.33 (36.17)    13:49.04 (36.71)    14:25.12 (36.08)
       15:01.55 (36.43)    15:36.97 (35.42)    16:13.11 (36.14)    16:48.87 (35.76)
       17:24.51 (35.64)    17:58.52 (34.01)                                        
 17 DiNunzio, Matthew   14 NI-NI               18:05.49   18:13.66        
                  31.23     1:06.80 (35.57)     1:42.21 (35.41)     2:18.83 (36.62)
        2:54.55 (35.72)     3:30.80 (36.25)     4:06.88 (36.08)     4:43.73 (36.85)
        5:19.45 (35.72)     5:56.11 (36.66)     6:32.33 (36.22)     7:08.90 (36.57)
        7:45.15 (36.25)     8:21.85 (36.70)     8:57.85 (36.00)     9:35.37 (37.52)
       10:12.10 (36.73)    10:48.87 (36.77)    11:25.90 (37.03)    12:03.22 (37.32)
       12:39.78 (36.56)    13:17.18 (37.40)    13:54.26 (37.08)    14:32.14 (37.88)
       15:09.63 (37.49)    15:47.00 (37.37)    16:23.93 (36.93)    17:01.14 (37.21)
       17:37.77 (36.63)    18:13.66 (35.89)                                        
 18 Kettering, Zach A   14 NE-NE               18:02.69   18:35.40        
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)     1:42.24 (36.93)     2:17.94 (35.70)
        2:54.71 (36.77)     3:30.94 (36.23)     4:07.99 (37.05)     4:44.30 (36.31)
        5:21.70 (37.40)     5:58.05 (36.35)     6:35.69 (37.64)     7:12.91 (37.22)
        7:50.57 (37.66)     8:28.03 (37.46)     9:06.39 (38.36)     9:44.48 (38.09)
       10:23.03 (38.55)    11:00.26 (37.23)    11:38.86 (38.60)    12:16.24 (37.38)
       12:54.63 (38.39)    13:31.83 (37.20)    14:10.99 (39.16)    14:48.95 (37.96)
       15:27.73 (38.78)    16:06.27 (38.54)    16:45.29 (39.02)    17:23.16 (37.87)
       18:00.21 (37.05)    18:35.40 (35.19)                                        
 19 Toolin, Michael P   14 NE-NE               18:12.31   18:54.65        
                  32.11     1:07.42 (35.31)     1:43.18 (35.76)     2:19.79 (36.61)
        2:55.49 (35.70)     3:33.47 (37.98)     4:10.68 (37.21)     4:48.47 (37.79)
        5:25.78 (37.31)     6:04.42 (38.64)     6:39.71 (35.29)     7:20.68 (40.97)
        7:58.56 (37.88)     8:37.53 (38.97)     9:15.48 (37.95)     9:54.72 (39.24)
       10:33.74 (39.02)    11:13.02 (39.28)    11:52.09 (39.07)    12:31.20 (39.11)
       13:10.03 (38.83)    13:48.67 (38.64)    14:27.43 (38.76)     14:34.89 (7.46)
                               16:23.29 ( )    17:00.68 (37.39)    17:38.53 (37.85)
       18:16.84 (38.31)    18:54.65 (37.81)                                        
 20 Harkins, Harry C    13 AM-AM               19:35.10   19:25.11        
                  33.55     1:10.84 (37.29)     1:49.55 (38.71)     2:27.21 (37.66)
        3:06.55 (39.34)     3:45.40 (38.85)     4:24.85 (39.45)     5:04.01 (39.16)
        5:43.97 (39.96)     6:23.62 (39.65)     7:02.86 (39.24)     7:42.69 (39.83)
        8:22.67 (39.98)     9:01.91 (39.24)     9:41.60 (39.69)    10:21.61 (40.01)
       11:01.64 (40.03)    11:41.49 (39.85)    12:21.49 (40.00)    13:01.67 (40.18)
       13:40.15 (38.48)    14:19.50 (39.35)    14:58.69 (39.19)    15:38.36 (39.67)
       16:17.17 (38.81)    16:56.38 (39.21)    17:35.22 (38.84)    18:13.04 (37.82)
       18:51.11 (38.07)    19:25.11 (34.00)                                        
 21 Schonbachler, Ryan  13 AM-AM                     NT   20:07.58        
                  34.97     1:14.61 (39.64)     1:54.44 (39.83)     2:34.87 (40.43)
        3:15.49 (40.62)     3:55.32 (39.83)     4:35.73 (40.41)     5:16.20 (40.47)
        5:56.75 (40.55)     6:37.85 (41.10)     7:17.88 (40.03)     7:58.93 (41.05)
        8:39.10 (40.17)     9:20.05 (40.95)     9:57.83 (37.78)    10:37.60 (39.77)
       11:18.13 (40.53)    11:59.06 (40.93)    12:39.36 (40.30)    13:21.01 (41.65)
       14:01.83 (40.82)    14:43.41 (41.58)    15:24.36 (40.95)    16:05.52 (41.16)
       16:46.73 (41.21)    17:27.40 (40.67)    18:08.87 (41.47)    18:50.30 (41.43)
       19:28.81 (38.51)    20:07.58 (38.77)                                        
 -- Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT               17:44.09        SCR        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV               1:00.93      59.82          9  
                  28.57       59.82 (31.25)                                        
  2 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA           1:00.79    1:00.43          7  
                  29.16     1:00.43 (31.27)                                        
  3 Gavell, Catherine   12 NE-NE                1:01.18    1:01.04          6  
                  29.49     1:01.04 (31.55)                                        
  4 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                1:02.14    1:01.30          5  
                  29.36     1:01.30 (31.94)                                        
  5 Visinski, Simona A  12 CT-CT                1:01.86    1:01.51          4  
                  30.10     1:01.51 (31.41)                                        
  6 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                1:02.09    1:01.54          3  
                  29.80     1:01.54 (31.74)                                        
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               1:02.58    1:02.38          2  
                  30.62     1:02.38 (31.76)                                        
  8 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               1:02.04    1:02.88          1  
                  30.02     1:02.88 (32.86)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.26    1:00.79 q      
                  29.11     1:00.79 (31.68)                                        
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV               1:00.33    1:00.93 q      
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)                                        
  3 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                1:01.59    1:01.18 q      
                  29.85     1:01.18 (31.33)                                        
  4 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                1:01.95    1:01.86 q      
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)                                        
  5 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.11    1:02.04 q      
                  30.17     1:02.04 (31.87)                                        
  6 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                1:00.91    1:02.09 q      
                  29.98     1:02.09 (32.11)                                        
  7 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                1:01.99    1:02.14 q      
                  30.04     1:02.14 (32.10)                                        
  8 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:02.22    1:02.58 q      
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                1:03.33    1:02.62        
                  29.92     1:02.62 (32.70)                                        
 10 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.37    1:02.89        
                  30.35     1:02.89 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.41    1:03.37        
                  30.79     1:03.37 (32.58)                                        
 12 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               1:03.97    1:03.53        
                  30.91     1:03.53 (32.62)                                        
 13 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               1:02.64    1:03.54        
                  30.19     1:03.54 (33.35)                                        
 14 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                1:03.14    1:03.59        
                  30.83     1:03.59 (32.76)                                        
 15 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                1:03.12    1:03.73        
                  30.77     1:03.73 (32.96)                                        
 16 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               1:03.84    1:03.83        
                  30.23     1:03.83 (33.60)                                        
 17 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.08    1:03.93        
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)                                        
 18 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                1:03.21    1:04.10        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
 19 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                1:05.57    1:04.11        
                  30.55     1:04.11 (33.56)                                        
 20 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV               1:05.72    1:04.12        
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 21 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.74    1:04.57        
                  31.27     1:04.57 (33.30)                                        
 22 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                1:04.01    1:04.68        
                  30.46     1:04.68 (34.22)                                        
 23 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             1:05.89    1:04.75        
                  31.35     1:04.75 (33.40)                                        
 24 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR             1:05.41    1:04.76        
                  30.94     1:04.76 (33.82)                                        
 25 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                1:05.62    1:04.78        
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)                                        
 26 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             1:05.42    1:04.83        
                  31.24     1:04.83 (33.59)                                        
 27 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.41    1:04.86        
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)                                        
 28 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:05.72    1:05.06        
                  31.46     1:05.06 (33.60)                                        
 29 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               1:05.18    1:05.10        
                  31.74     1:05.10 (33.36)                                        
 30 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                1:04.76    1:05.12        
                  31.75     1:05.12 (33.37)                                        
 30 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.86    1:05.12        
                  31.93     1:05.12 (33.19)                                        
 32 Lee, Kristen C            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.27    1:05.13        
                  31.81     1:05.13 (33.32)                                        
 33 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              1:03.80    1:05.14        
                  31.44     1:05.14 (33.70)                                        
 34 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:05.74    1:05.20        
                  31.76     1:05.20 (33.44)                                        
 35 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                1:04.09    1:05.37        
                  32.00     1:05.37 (33.37)                                        
 36 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                1:03.28    1:05.46        
                  30.85     1:05.46 (34.61)                                        
 37 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.21    1:05.53        
                  31.42     1:05.53 (34.11)                                        
 38 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.08    1:05.56        
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)                                        
 39 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             1:04.09    1:05.60        
                  31.00     1:05.60 (34.60)                                        
 40 Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.42    1:05.61        
                  30.77     1:05.61 (34.84)                                        
 41 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.95    1:05.62        
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)                                        
 42 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.76    1:05.63        
                  31.30     1:05.63 (34.33)                                        
 43 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              1:06.11    1:05.68        
                  32.52     1:05.68 (33.16)                                        
 44 Bhalla, Devina            12 CT-CT                1:04.64    1:05.71        
                  32.13     1:05.71 (33.58)                                        
 45 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               1:06.06    1:05.77        
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)                                        
 46 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.52    1:06.04        
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)                                        
 47 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                1:06.02    1:06.10        
                  31.90     1:06.10 (34.20)                                        
 48 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.08    1:06.17        
                  31.62     1:06.17 (34.55)                                        
 49 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                1:05.68    1:06.21        
                  31.38     1:06.21 (34.83)                                        
 50 Horne, Sarah C            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.21    1:06.22        
                  31.66     1:06.22 (34.56)                                        
 50 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                1:05.37    1:06.22        
                  31.87     1:06.22 (34.35)                                        
 52 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.00    1:06.23        
                  32.32     1:06.23 (33.91)                                        
 53 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.99    1:06.24        
                  32.21     1:06.24 (34.03)                                        
 54 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             1:05.59    1:06.34        
                  31.93     1:06.34 (34.41)                                        
 55 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.72    1:06.38        
                  32.21     1:06.38 (34.17)                                        
 56 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               1:05.73    1:06.54        
                  31.81     1:06.54 (34.73)                                        
 57 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR             1:05.67    1:06.65        
                  32.13     1:06.65 (34.52)                                        
 58 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ               1:06.08    1:06.69        
                  31.88     1:06.69 (34.81)                                        
 59 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV               1:06.09    1:06.90        
                  31.69     1:06.90 (35.21)                                        
 60 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                1:05.74    1:07.09        
                  32.04     1:07.09 (35.05)                                        
 61 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             1:05.73    1:07.35        
                  32.61     1:07.35 (34.74)                                        
 62 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:06.07    1:07.50        
                  32.45     1:07.50 (35.05)                                        
 63 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.57    1:07.95        
                  32.53     1:07.95 (35.42)                                        
 -- Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               1:05.47         DQ        
      60 False Start
                  31.84          DQ (35.39)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV                 58.84      58.68          9  
                  28.49       58.68 (30.19)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA             59.42      59.19          7  
                  28.42       59.19 (30.77)                                        
  3 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                1:00.35      59.36          6  
                  29.23       59.36 (30.13)                                        
  4 Gubanov, Andrew J   12 NE-NE                1:00.30    1:00.07          5  
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:01.38    1:01.18          4  
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)                                        
  6 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               1:00.59    1:01.19          3  
                  29.31     1:01.19 (31.88)                                        
  7 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV               1:01.28    1:01.54          2  
                  29.12     1:01.54 (32.42)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sean T     12 NJS-NJ               1:01.59    1:02.04          1  
                  30.11     1:02.04 (31.93)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV                 58.64      58.84 q      
                  28.37       58.84 (30.47)                                        
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA             58.94      59.42 q      
                  28.24       59.42 (31.18)                                        
  3 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                1:00.36    1:00.30 q      
                  29.46     1:00.30 (30.84)                                        
  4 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                1:00.19    1:00.35 q      
                  29.15     1:00.35 (31.20)                                        
  5 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               1:00.40    1:00.59 q      
                  28.99     1:00.59 (31.60)                                        
  6 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               1:01.87    1:01.28 q      
                  29.71     1:01.28 (31.57)                                        
  7 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:00.85    1:01.38 q      
                  30.00     1:01.38 (31.38)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               1:00.93    1:01.59 q      
                  29.08     1:01.59 (32.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               1:03.72    1:01.60        
                  30.46     1:01.60 (31.14)                                        
 10 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                1:00.87    1:01.64        
                  28.89     1:01.64 (32.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:02.15    1:01.68        
                  29.58     1:01.68 (32.10)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.23    1:01.80        
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)                                        
 13 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.59    1:02.08        
                  30.31     1:02.08 (31.77)                                        
 14 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                1:01.81    1:02.29        
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)                                        
 15 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.79    1:02.45        
                  29.41     1:02.45 (33.04)                                        
 16 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                1:03.95    1:02.52        
                  30.01     1:02.52 (32.51)                                        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:02.82    1:02.54        
                  28.85     1:02.54 (33.69)                                        
 18 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             1:04.89    1:02.61        
                  30.34     1:02.61 (32.27)                                        
 19 Reilly, Colin P           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.23    1:02.64        
                  30.20     1:02.64 (32.44)                                        
 20 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.31    1:02.70        
                  29.80     1:02.70 (32.90)                                        
 21 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                1:01.39    1:02.81        
                  30.08     1:02.81 (32.73)                                        
 22 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:03.73    1:02.85        
                  30.60     1:02.85 (32.25)                                        
 22 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                1:02.34    1:02.85        
                  30.07     1:02.85 (32.78)                                        
 22 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                1:04.40    1:02.85        
                  30.43     1:02.85 (32.42)                                        
 25 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                1:02.24    1:03.08        
 25 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               1:03.73    1:03.08        
                  29.83     1:03.08 (33.25)                                        
 27 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                1:03.72    1:03.16        
                  31.97     1:03.16 (31.19)                                        
 27 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.61    1:03.16        
                  30.85     1:03.16 (32.31)                                        
 29 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.54    1:03.56        
                  30.56     1:03.56 (33.00)                                        
 30 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:04.22    1:03.59        
                  30.81     1:03.59 (32.78)                                        
 31 Coray, Marcelo G          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.76    1:03.76        
                  30.80     1:03.76 (32.96)                                        
 31 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.33    1:03.76        
                  30.87     1:03.76 (32.89)                                        
 33 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               1:04.26    1:03.85        
                  30.83     1:03.85 (33.02)                                        
 33 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.74    1:03.85        
                  29.96     1:03.85 (33.89)                                        
 35 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ               1:03.43    1:03.96        
                  31.34     1:03.96 (32.62)                                        
 36 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR             1:02.92    1:04.01        
                  30.75     1:04.01 (33.26)                                        
 37 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               1:03.71    1:04.06        
                  30.71     1:04.06 (33.35)                                        
 38 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV               1:04.62    1:04.07        
                  30.77     1:04.07 (33.30)                                        
 39 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               1:03.41    1:04.18        
                  30.88     1:04.18 (33.30)                                        
 40 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.40    1:04.40        
                  30.60     1:04.40 (33.80)                                        
 41 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               1:04.02    1:04.42        
                  30.77     1:04.42 (33.65)                                        
 42 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:04.78    1:04.57        
                  31.66     1:04.57 (32.91)                                        
 43 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           1:03.30    1:04.67        
                  31.00     1:04.67 (33.67)                                        
 44 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                1:04.13    1:04.69        
                  31.09     1:04.69 (33.60)                                        
 45 Song, Justin P            12 NJS-NJ               1:03.55    1:04.87        
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)                                        
 46 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                1:03.87    1:04.95        
                  31.14     1:04.95 (33.81)                                        
 47 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                1:04.19    1:05.08        
                  31.32     1:05.08 (33.76)                                        
 48 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.52    1:05.20        
                  30.59     1:05.20 (34.61)                                        
 49 Chang, Hyung Tae          12 Pvs-PV               1:03.68    1:05.64        
                  31.60     1:05.64 (34.04)                                        
 50 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                1:04.93    1:05.69        
                  31.24     1:05.69 (34.45)                                        
 51 Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV               1:04.29    1:05.78        
                  31.45     1:05.78 (34.33)                                        
 52 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.39    1:05.80        
                  31.01     1:05.80 (34.79)                                        
 53 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              1:06.81    1:05.96        
                  31.65     1:05.96 (34.31)                                        
 54 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                1:05.33    1:06.09        
                  32.14     1:06.09 (33.95)                                        
 55 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.08    1:06.45        
                  32.14     1:06.45 (34.31)                                        
 56 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.02    1:07.20        
                  31.90     1:07.20 (35.30)                                        
 56 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                1:10.09    1:07.20        
                  31.95     1:07.20 (35.25)                                        
 58 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               1:03.56    1:07.28        
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)                                        
 59 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                1:09.36    1:09.72        
                  32.80     1:09.72 (36.92)                                        
 60 Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                1:04.35    1:11.08        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
 Meet Qualifying:  58.20 - 1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                  59.74      59.55          9  
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
  2 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                1:00.96    1:00.18          7  
                  28.81     1:00.18 (31.37)                                        
  3 Williams, Margaret  14 VA-VA                1:00.64    1:00.44          6  
                  28.89     1:00.44 (31.55)                                        
  4 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               1:00.37    1:00.64          5  
                  28.80     1:00.64 (31.84)                                        
  5 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 VA-VA                1:00.78    1:00.67          4  
                  29.51     1:00.67 (31.16)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Katherine   14 NE-NE                1:01.23    1:01.59          3  
                  29.38     1:01.59 (32.21)                                        
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               1:01.17    1:01.81          2  
                  29.48     1:01.81 (32.33)                                        
  8 Frizzell, Kelly A   14 VA-VA                1:01.15    1:02.05          1  
                  30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
 Meet Qualifying:  58.20 - 1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:00.26      59.74 q      
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)                                        
  2 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               1:01.33    1:00.37 q      
                  28.63     1:00.37 (31.74)                                        
  3 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:00.99    1:00.64 q      
                  28.80     1:00.64 (31.84)                                        
  4 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                1:01.17    1:00.78 q      
                  29.19     1:00.78 (31.59)                                        
  5 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:00.96 q      
                  29.28     1:00.96 (31.68)                                        
  6 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                1:01.52    1:01.15 q      
                  28.90     1:01.15 (32.25)                                        
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:00.96    1:01.17 q      
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                1:01.73    1:01.23 q      
                  28.89     1:01.23 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               1:02.28    1:01.24        
                  30.45     1:01.24 (30.79)                                        
 10 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.67    1:01.31        
                  29.80     1:01.31 (31.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                1:02.43    1:01.34        
 12 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                1:01.68    1:01.48        
                  29.17     1:01.48 (32.31)                                        
 13 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:01.62    1:01.51        
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)                                        
 14 Breazeale, Gabrielle      14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.81    1:01.81        
                  29.52     1:01.81 (32.29)                                        
 15 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                1:01.68    1:02.01        
                  29.53     1:02.01 (32.48)                                        
 16 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                1:03.89    1:02.12        
                  29.89     1:02.12 (32.23)                                        
 17 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                1:03.19    1:02.30        
                  30.27     1:02.30 (32.03)                                        
 18 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                1:02.61    1:02.61        
                  30.96     1:02.61 (31.65)                                        
 19 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.56    1:02.71        
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)                                        
 20 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                1:03.37    1:02.72        
                  29.62     1:02.72 (33.10)                                        
 21 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:01.45    1:02.76        
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)                                        
 22 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:02.77        
                  30.93     1:02.77 (31.84)                                        
 23 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:02.47    1:02.86        
                  30.24     1:02.86 (32.62)                                        
 24 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                1:02.79    1:02.89        
                  29.77     1:02.89 (33.12)                                        
 25 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:02.92        
                  31.25     1:02.92 (31.67)                                        
 26 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               1:02.83    1:02.98        
                  30.34     1:02.98 (32.64)                                        
 27 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               1:01.74    1:03.09        
                  29.88     1:03.09 (33.21)                                        
 27 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                1:03.08    1:03.09        
                  29.68     1:03.09 (33.41)                                        
 29 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:04.04    1:03.19        
                  31.17     1:03.19 (32.02)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 METRO-MR             1:02.31    1:03.19        
                  29.83     1:03.19 (33.36)                                        
 31 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                1:02.93    1:03.37        
                  30.11     1:03.37 (33.26)                                        
 32 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                1:02.42    1:03.45        
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 32 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:03.63    1:03.45        
                  30.57     1:03.45 (32.88)                                        
 34 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                1:03.68    1:03.50        
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)                                        
 34 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ               1:02.68    1:03.50        
                  30.02     1:03.50 (33.48)                                        
 36 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               1:02.90    1:03.52        
                  31.22     1:03.52 (32.30)                                        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                1:04.09    1:03.62        
                  31.16     1:03.62 (32.46)                                        
 38 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.07    1:03.64        
                  31.22     1:03.64 (32.42)                                        
 39 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              1:04.15    1:03.78        
                  30.80     1:03.78 (32.98)                                        
 40 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                1:03.15    1:03.80        
                  30.63     1:03.80 (33.17)                                        
 40 Faust, Christina          14 METRO-MR             1:03.27    1:03.80        
                  31.01     1:03.80 (32.79)                                        
 42 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               1:01.85    1:03.82        
 43 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                1:03.93    1:04.24        
                  30.40     1:04.24 (33.84)                                        
 44 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.09    1:04.32        
                  30.80     1:04.32 (33.52)                                        
 45 Santos, Olivia J          14 METRO-MR             1:04.06    1:04.35        
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)                                        
 46 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                1:03.36    1:04.60        
                  30.84     1:04.60 (33.76)                                        
 47 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           1:03.96    1:04.62        
                  30.78     1:04.62 (33.84)                                        
 48 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             1:02.66    1:04.74        
                  30.75     1:04.74 (33.99)                                        
 48 Becker, Julie S           14 NE-NE                1:03.99    1:04.74        
                  30.55     1:04.74 (34.19)                                        
 50 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                1:03.15    1:04.78        
                  31.57     1:04.78 (33.21)                                        
 51 Chow, Regina              13 METRO-MR             1:03.93    1:04.86        
                  32.06     1:04.86 (32.80)                                        
 51 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:03.82    1:04.86        
                  30.96     1:04.86 (33.90)                                        
 53 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                1:03.90    1:04.93        
                  31.97     1:04.93 (32.96)                                        
 54 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR             1:02.87    1:04.95        
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)                                        
 55 Arman, Hannah S           13 CT-CT                1:03.97    1:04.97        
                  31.46     1:04.97 (33.51)                                        
 56 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR             1:03.55    1:05.12        
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)                                        
 57 Gorham, Emily N           13 NJS-NJ               1:03.70    1:05.19        
                  30.92     1:05.19 (34.27)                                        
 58 Zhang, Jessica L          13 CT-CT                1:03.89    1:05.27        
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)                                        
 59 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                1:03.71    1:05.87        
 60 Winchock, Margaux M       14 NJS-NJ               1:04.05    1:06.48        
                  31.16     1:06.48 (35.32)                                        
 -- Nachodsky, Alexandria S   13 MA Zone-MA           1:02.42         NS        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
 Meet Qualifying:  52.60 - 59.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                  56.07      55.29          9  
                  26.87       55.29 (28.42)                                        
  2 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV                 55.04      55.30          7  
                  27.16       55.30 (28.14)                                        
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                  56.32      55.69          6  
                  26.77       55.69 (28.92)                                        
  4 Burdo, Nick S       14 NI-NI                  57.34      55.78          5  
                  27.15       55.78 (28.63)                                        
  5 Chen, Wilson L      14 NE-NE                  57.22      56.64          4  
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)                                        
  6 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                  57.74      57.13          3  
                  28.01       57.13 (29.12)                                        
  7 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV                 57.07      57.22          2  
                  27.74       57.22 (29.48)                                        
  8 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                  57.53      57.32          1  
                  27.34       57.32 (29.98)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
 Meet Qualifying:  52.60 - 59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV                 55.79      55.04 q      
                  26.33       55.04 (28.71)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                  55.26      56.07 q      
                  27.25       56.07 (28.82)                                        
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                  56.32      56.32 q      
                  27.25       56.32 (29.07)                                        
  4 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV                 57.78      57.07 q      
                  27.59       57.07 (29.48)                                        
  5 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                  56.83      57.22 q      
                  27.97       57.22 (29.25)                                        
  6 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                  58.16      57.34 q      
                  27.84       57.34 (29.50)                                        
  7 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                  56.02      57.53 q      
                  27.84       57.53 (29.69)                                        
  8 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                  59.18      57.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD                57.53      57.89        
                  28.16       57.89 (29.73)                                        
 10 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ                 57.81      57.93        
                  27.46       57.93 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV                 58.91      58.20        
                  27.55       58.20 (30.65)                                        
 12 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD                58.73      58.23        
                  28.53       58.23 (29.70)                                        
 13 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                  59.73      58.28        
                  28.61       58.28 (29.67)                                        
 14 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV                 59.74      58.38        
                  27.52       58.38 (30.86)                                        
 15 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD                59.34      58.39        
                  28.95       58.39 (29.44)                                        
 16 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                  58.16      58.40        
                  28.13       58.40 (30.27)                                        
 17 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV                 58.03      58.41        
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)                                        
 18 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV                 58.07      58.43        
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)                                        
 19 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ                 58.38      58.51        
                  28.16       58.51 (30.35)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Aidan W         14 VA-VA                  58.45      58.53        
                  27.61       58.53 (30.92)                                        
 21 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                  58.68      58.60        
                  28.53       58.60 (30.07)                                        
 22 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                  59.63      58.64        
                  28.84       58.64 (29.80)                                        
 23 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR               59.10      58.70        
                  28.28       58.70 (30.42)                                        
 24 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                  59.71      58.76        
                  28.01       58.76 (30.75)                                        
 25 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV                 59.71      58.83        
                  28.73       58.83 (30.10)                                        
 26 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR               59.21      58.89        
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)                                        
 27 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                  58.35      58.90        
                  27.75       58.90 (31.15)                                        
 28 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                  59.43      58.95        
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)                                        
 29 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                  59.39      59.01        
                  28.88       59.01 (30.13)                                        
 30 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA             58.88      59.02        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)                                        
 31 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                  59.07      59.19        
                  29.17       59.19 (30.02)                                        
 32 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 METRO-MR               59.21      59.21        
                  28.03       59.21 (31.18)                                        
 33 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                  58.95      59.32        
                  28.88       59.32 (30.44)                                        
 34 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                  59.18      59.40        
                  28.46       59.40 (30.94)                                        
 35 Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                  58.78      59.55        
                  27.77       59.55 (31.78)                                        
 36 Lei, Eric                 14 NJS-NJ                 59.39      59.58        
                  29.36       59.58 (30.22)                                        
 37 Ambrose, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 59.46      59.61        
                  28.24       59.61 (31.37)                                        
 38 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                  58.72      59.81        
                  29.04       59.81 (30.77)                                        
 39 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                  59.08      59.89        
                  28.89       59.89 (31.00)                                        
 40 Chang, Justin             14 METRO-MR               59.94    1:00.06        
                  29.16     1:00.06 (30.90)                                        
 41 Corona, Matt P            14 CT-CT                  59.99    1:00.16        
                  28.70     1:00.16 (31.46)                                        
 42 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                  59.56    1:00.36        
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
 43 Culbert, Michael A        14 NJS-NJ                 59.87    1:00.52        
                  29.52     1:00.52 (31.00)                                        
 44 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                  59.96    1:00.67        
                  29.62     1:00.67 (31.05)                                        
 45 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                  59.86    1:00.73        
                  28.72     1:00.73 (32.01)                                        
 46 Dixon, Christian H        14 Pvs-PV                 59.66    1:00.77        
                  28.60     1:00.77 (32.17)                                        
 47 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                  59.35    1:01.01        
                  29.16     1:01.01 (31.85)                                        
 48 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA             59.76    1:01.11        
                  29.22     1:01.11 (31.89)                                        
 49 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ                 59.61    1:01.31        
                  29.22     1:01.31 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
 Meet Qualifying:  58.20 - 1:04.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Victoria   17 MA Zone-MA           1:00.10      59.04M         9  
                  28.44       59.04 (30.60)                                        
  2 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                1:00.79      59.35          7  
                  28.87       59.35 (30.48)                                        
  3 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                1:01.25    1:01.05          6  
                  29.17     1:01.05 (31.88)                                        
  4 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.09    1:01.47          5  
                  29.52     1:01.47 (31.95)                                        
  5 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                1:01.99    1:01.61          4  
                  29.80     1:01.61 (31.81)                                        
  6 Burns, Alexandra K  16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.44    1:01.79          3  
                  29.91     1:01.79 (31.88)                                        
  7 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           1:01.88    1:01.92          2  
                  30.05     1:01.92 (31.87)                                        
  8 Tretter, Maddie R   17 AM-AM                1:02.23    1:02.56          1  
                  30.07     1:02.56 (32.49)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
 Meet Qualifying:  58.20 - 1:04.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA             59.01    1:00.10 q      
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                  59.85    1:00.79 q      
                  29.11     1:00.79 (31.68)                                        
  3 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           1:02.26    1:01.09 q      
                  29.31     1:01.09 (31.78)                                        
  4 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                1:00.94    1:01.25 q      
                  29.02     1:01.25 (32.23)                                        
  5 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.04    1:01.88 q      
                  30.46     1:01.88 (31.42)                                        
  6 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:01.47    1:01.99 q      
                  29.87     1:01.99 (32.12)                                        
  7 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:01.65    1:02.23 q      
                  30.37     1:02.23 (31.86)                                        
  8 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:02.44 q      
                  29.36     1:02.44 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:01.68   J1:02.44        
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)                                        
 10 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:03.41    1:02.54        
                  30.00     1:02.54 (32.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                1:01.58    1:02.63        
                  30.27     1:02.63 (32.36)                                        
 12 Schultheis, Catherine V   15 NI-NI                1:03.20    1:02.81        
                  30.11     1:02.81 (32.70)                                        
 12 Burkett, Katie M          17 AM-AM                1:03.17    1:02.81        
                  30.61     1:02.81 (32.20)                                        
 14 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:02.39    1:02.83        
                  30.28     1:02.83 (32.55)                                        
 15 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                1:02.93    1:03.00        
                  30.76     1:03.00 (32.24)                                        
 16 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                1:02.70    1:03.16        
                  30.91     1:03.16 (32.25)                                        
 17 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                1:04.01    1:03.23        
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)                                        
 18 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                1:03.30    1:03.26        
                  30.23     1:03.26 (33.03)                                        
 19 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                1:02.84    1:03.29        
                  30.91     1:03.29 (32.38)                                        
 20 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                1:03.20    1:03.37        
                  31.26     1:03.37 (32.11)                                        
 21 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                1:03.39    1:03.48        
                  31.02     1:03.48 (32.46)                                        
 22 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV               1:03.15    1:03.52        
                  30.99     1:03.52 (32.53)                                        
 23 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               1:02.93    1:03.64        
                  29.92     1:03.64 (33.72)                                        
 23 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                1:02.33    1:03.64        
                  29.65     1:03.64 (33.99)                                        
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             1:02.92    1:03.69        
                  31.23     1:03.69 (32.46)                                        
 26 Keohane, Madi O           15 NE-NE                1:03.69    1:03.86        
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)                                        
 27 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               1:03.67    1:03.97        
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)                                        
 28 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                1:03.22    1:04.01        
                  30.93     1:04.01 (33.08)                                        
 29 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                1:02.94    1:04.12        
                  30.37     1:04.12 (33.75)                                        
 30 Sauve, Danielle R         16 NE-NE                1:02.76    1:04.15        
                  29.96     1:04.15 (34.19)                                        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             1:02.47    1:04.37        
                  31.21     1:04.37 (33.16)                                        
 32 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:04.38        
                  30.75     1:04.38 (33.63)                                        
 33 Lui, Geyanne E            16 METRO-MR             1:02.81    1:04.62        
                  30.67     1:04.62 (33.95)                                        
 34 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                1:03.86    1:04.94        
                  31.40     1:04.94 (33.54)                                        
 35 Hutchins, Allison G       15 ADLC-AD              1:07.19    1:05.20        
                  31.01     1:05.20 (34.19)                                        
 36 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               1:04.63    1:08.33        
                  31.91     1:08.33 (36.42)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  52.60 - 58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ                 54.55      52.97M         9  
                  25.54       52.97 (27.43)                                        
  2 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                  53.55      53.74          7  
                  25.91       53.74 (27.83)                                        
  3 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA             54.86      54.56          6  
                  27.00       54.56 (27.56)                                        
  4 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                  54.82      55.12          5  
                  26.33       55.12 (28.79)                                        
  5 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA             56.02      55.54          4  
                  27.12       55.54 (28.42)                                        
  6 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                  55.70      55.64          3  
                  26.53       55.64 (29.11)                                        
  7 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                  55.74      55.99          2  
                  27.34       55.99 (28.65)                                        
  8 Reisch, Luke A      17 NI-NI                  55.95      56.09          1  
                  26.65       56.09 (29.44)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
 Meet Qualifying:  52.60 - 58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                  54.50      53.55 q      
                  25.62       53.55 (27.93)                                        
  2 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ                 53.63      54.55 q      
                  26.59       54.55 (27.96)                                        
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                  54.79      54.82 q      
                  26.28       54.82 (28.54)                                        
  4 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA             55.30      54.86 q      
                  26.93       54.86 (27.93)                                        
  5 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                  56.43      55.70 q      
                  27.15       55.70 (28.55)                                        
  6 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                  56.71      55.74 q      
                  27.16       55.74 (28.58)                                        
  7 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                  55.65      55.95 q      
                  27.07       55.95 (28.88)                                        
  8 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA             56.37      56.02 q      
                  27.11       56.02 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  56.22      56.25        
                  27.02       56.25 (29.23)                                        
 10 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                  55.87      56.30        
                  27.20       56.30 (29.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR               57.41      56.31        
                  26.86       56.31 (29.45)                                        
 12 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV                 57.54      56.60        
                  27.40       56.60 (29.20)                                        
 13 Alberta, John A           15 NE-NE                  57.15      56.68        
                  27.34       56.68 (29.34)                                        
 14 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                  57.12      56.89        
                  27.93       56.89 (28.96)                                        
 15 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                  56.81      56.90        
                  27.41       56.90 (29.49)                                        
 16 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  56.87      56.95        
                  27.11       56.95 (29.84)                                        
 17 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                  57.04      57.14        
                  28.22       57.14 (28.92)                                        
 18 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                  57.99      57.19        
                  27.80       57.19 (29.39)                                        
 19 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                  57.57      57.31        
                  27.49       57.31 (29.82)                                        
 20 Mariner, Jonathan H       17 NE-NE                  57.50      57.32        
                  27.83       57.32 (29.49)                                        
 21 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ                 56.91      57.44        
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)                                        
 22 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                  58.24      57.64        
                  26.78       57.64 (30.86)                                        
 23 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ                 56.31      57.67        
                  26.85       57.67 (30.82)                                        
 24 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                  57.53      57.76        
                  27.92       57.76 (29.84)                                        
 25 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA             57.19      57.80        
                  28.32       57.80 (29.48)                                        
 26 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR               58.22      58.04        
                  28.09       58.04 (29.95)                                        
 27 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR               58.19      58.25        
                  27.50       58.25 (30.75)                                        
 28 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                  58.25      58.28        
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)                                        
 29 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                  58.26      58.43        
                  28.23       58.43 (30.20)                                        
 30 Olson, Nick C             15 NI-NI                  56.86      58.66        
                  27.91       58.66 (30.75)                                        
 31 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV                 59.36    1:00.03        
                  28.92     1:00.03 (31.11)                                        
 32 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                1:01.59    1:01.76        
                  28.66     1:01.76 (33.10)                                        
 -- Haase, Aaron J            17 NI-NI                  57.39         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.48          9  
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                  36.06      35.49          7  
  3 McLaughlin, Kelly   12 NJS-NJ                 36.63      36.52          6  
  4 Christensen, Kaki   12 CT-CT                  36.45      36.60          5  
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 36.64      36.82          4  
  6 Ty, Allyson M       12 NE-NE                  36.87      36.95          3  
  7 Nelson, Olivia K    12 ADLC-AD                37.00      37.55          2  
  8 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ                 36.89      38.03          1  
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  35.01      35.13 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                  35.65      36.06 q      
  3 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                  36.97      36.45 q      
  4 McLaughlin, Kelly I       12 NJS-NJ                 38.20      36.63 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 36.45      36.64 q      
  6 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  36.66      36.87 q      
  7 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ                 37.53      36.89 q      
  8 Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD                38.73      37.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV                 36.29      37.28        
 10 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA             36.71      37.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR               38.86      37.55        
 12 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  39.31      37.60        
 13 Carney, Megan A           12 Pvs-PV                 38.49      37.62        
 14 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ                 38.66      37.65        
 15 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                  37.91      37.66        
 16 Rumsey, Charlotte D       12 VA-VA                  37.04      37.75        
 17 Wong, Heather M           12 NJS-NJ                 39.05      37.77        
 18 Colwell, Lizzy M          12 CT-CT                  37.52      37.87        
 19 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                  37.85      37.88        
 20 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 37.90      37.89        
 21 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA             38.24      38.00        
 22 Graham, Kendra S          12 METRO-MR               37.78      38.06        
 23 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA             37.74      38.10        
 24 Meisel, Gabi S            11 Pvs-PV                 38.41      38.27        
 25 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  38.71      38.33        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 METRO-MR               37.76      38.36        
 26 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      38.36        
 26 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                  38.30      38.36        
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 METRO-MR               38.28      38.39        
 30 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR               38.90      38.45        
 30 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               37.45      38.45        
 32 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ                 38.73      38.88        
 33 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV                 38.46      39.07        
 34 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  37.53      39.08        
 35 Travis, Brooke S          12 MA Zone-MA             39.15      39.11        
 36 Pizzella, Caroline P      11 AM-AM                  39.33      39.16        
 37 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  38.27      39.28        
 38 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV                 37.97      39.30        
 39 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                  38.68      39.36        
 39 Oliver, Maren E           12 Pvs-PV                 39.17      39.36        
 41 Chatson, Emma R           12 NE-NE                  39.37      39.37        
 41 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                  38.94      39.37        
 43 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                  39.24      39.40        
 44 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  38.94      39.42        
 45 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV                 39.32      39.43        
 46 Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA             39.43      39.48        
 47 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  38.40      39.52        
 48 Knight, Gabby L           12 NE-NE                  38.72      39.64        
 49 Levin, Emma               12 METRO-MR               39.48      39.71        
 50 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 38.02      39.84        
 51 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD                38.92      39.85        
 52 Sandquist, Maddy M        12 MA Zone-MA             39.24      39.88        
 53 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                  38.64      39.89        
 54 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR               38.07      39.91        
 55 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 38.76      39.92        
 56 Tarbrake, Grace F         12 Pvs-PV                 39.15      40.25        
 57 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  39.23      40.68        
 58 Barone, Kayla A           12 MA Zone-MA             38.86      40.80        
 59 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  39.45      40.88        
 60 Kinney, Yaiza A           12 Pvs-PV                 39.45      40.98        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA             34.16      33.30          9  
  2 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV                 34.10      33.59          7  
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR               34.36      33.80          6  
  4 McKenzie, Hugh A    12 NE-NE                  35.91      34.95          5  
  5 Alfajora, Deion C   12 NJS-NJ                 35.77      35.04          4  
  6 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                  35.52      35.38          3  
  7 Gollob, Sam T       12 Pvs-PV                 34.83      35.40          2  
  8 Palsho, Charlie C   12 CT-CT                  35.82      36.70          1  
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
 Meet Qualifying:  39.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV                 34.29      34.10 q      
  2 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             33.88      34.16 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR               34.04      34.36 q      
  4 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV                 34.72      34.83 q      
  5 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                  35.56      35.52 q      
  6 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ                 35.79      35.77 q      
  7 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                  36.08      35.82 q      
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  35.35      35.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ                 36.12      36.05        
 10 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                  34.80      36.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               36.73      36.30        
 12 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  35.82      36.67        
 13 Higson, John F            11 MA Zone-MA             37.55      36.68        
 14 Breslin, Owen B           12 NJS-NJ                 39.40      37.07        
 15 Van Paassen, Benjamin W   12 NE-NE                  37.97      37.14        
 16 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV                 37.70      37.20        
 17 Benavides, Jack           12 CT-CT                  37.76      37.21        
 18 Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV                 38.35      37.42        
 19 Huner, Alec E             12 METRO-MR               38.00      37.44        
 20 Lue, Michael              12 METRO-MR               36.71      37.58        
 21 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA             38.75      37.72        
 22 Tobaccowalla, Armaan D    12 NJS-NJ                 37.62      37.74        
 23 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             37.83      37.78        
 24 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  38.53      37.87        
 25 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  39.43      37.94        
 26 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV                 37.43      38.01        
 27 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR               37.94      38.02        
 28 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                  39.03      38.07        
 29 Ruhnke, Christopher O     12 NJS-NJ                 38.45      38.10        
 30 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 38.19      38.14        
 31 Chang, Michael            11 METRO-MR               38.96      38.15        
 32 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                  37.78      38.22        
 33 Rudd, Brayden B           11 Pvs-PV                 38.75      38.24        
 34 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  38.70      38.27        
 35 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                  37.61      38.32        
 36 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA             36.64      38.36        
 37 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ                 39.42      38.56        
 37 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  39.32      38.56        
 39 Soobert, Will H           12 Pvs-PV                 37.98      38.60        
 40 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA             38.22      38.70        
 40 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                  37.06      38.70        
 42 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV                 38.15      38.90        
 43 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  37.41      38.97        
 44 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ                 38.29      39.05        
 45 Ardamoy, Justin           12 MA Zone-MA             38.25      39.07        
 46 Stanton, Aaron I          11 Pvs-PV                 39.26      39.08        
 47 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  39.17      39.16        
 48 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                  39.02      39.27        
 49 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA             38.71      39.48        
 50 Anzano, Kent              12 NJS-NJ                 38.72      39.56        
 51 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR               38.42      40.11        
 52 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                  39.20      40.19        
 53 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      40.31        
 54 Greenblatt, Mason A       12 Pvs-PV                 39.14      40.36        
                  22.38       40.36 (17.98)                                        
 55 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                     NT      41.25        
 56 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  45.72      42.44        
 -- Kim, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 37.87         NS        
 -- Wronski, Hunter M         12 CT-CT                  37.59        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  17:20.50 - 18:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV              17:26.06   17:37.43          9  
                  31.05     1:06.92 (35.87)     1:42.12 (35.20)     2:16.92 (34.80)
        2:52.09 (35.17)     3:27.08 (34.99)     4:02.22 (35.14)     4:37.82 (35.60)
        5:13.18 (35.36)     5:48.85 (35.67)     6:24.47 (35.62)     7:00.31 (35.84)
        7:35.86 (35.55)     8:11.61 (35.75)     8:46.81 (35.20)     9:22.44 (35.63)
        9:56.20 (33.76)    10:33.91 (37.71)    11:09.59 (35.68)    11:45.08 (35.49)
       12:17.38 (32.30)    12:55.19 (37.81)    13:30.25 (35.06)    14:05.55 (35.30)
       14:31.28 (25.73)    15:16.75 (45.47)    15:51.86 (35.11)    16:27.46 (35.60)
       16:55.95 (28.49)    17:37.43 (41.48)                                        
  2 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM               18:04.57   17:53.14          7  
                  31.82     1:07.04 (35.22)     1:41.94 (34.90)     2:17.10 (35.16)
        2:52.12 (35.02)     3:27.71 (35.59)     4:02.92 (35.21)     4:38.39 (35.47)
        5:13.71 (35.32)     5:49.73 (36.02)     6:24.81 (35.08)     7:00.59 (35.78)
        7:35.89 (35.30)     8:11.57 (35.68)     8:46.32 (34.75)     9:22.46 (36.14)
        9:57.61 (35.15)    10:33.77 (36.16)    11:09.15 (35.38)    11:45.39 (36.24)
       12:20.38 (34.99)    12:56.67 (36.29)    13:32.87 (36.20)    14:10.39 (37.52)
       14:47.32 (36.93)    15:24.66 (37.34)    16:01.80 (37.14)    16:39.29 (37.49)
       17:16.01 (36.72)    17:53.14 (37.13)                                        
  3 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA          18:27.87   18:11.49          6  
                  34.10     1:09.93 (35.83)     1:47.30 (37.37)     2:23.64 (36.34)
        2:53.26 (29.62)     3:36.79 (43.53)     4:05.48 (28.69)     4:49.06 (43.58)
        5:25.37 (36.31)     6:01.37 (36.00)     6:37.36 (35.99)     7:13.90 (36.54)
        7:50.14 (36.24)     8:26.19 (36.05)     9:02.26 (36.07)     9:38.52 (36.26)
       10:14.82 (36.30)    10:50.91 (36.09)    11:27.16 (36.25)    12:03.58 (36.42)
       12:40.28 (36.70)    13:16.60 (36.32)    13:53.41 (36.81)    14:29.99 (36.58)
       15:07.54 (37.55)    15:44.47 (36.93)    16:22.37 (37.90)    16:59.14 (36.77)
       17:36.36 (37.22)    18:11.49 (35.13)                                        
  4 Tynan, Mara E       16 NE-NE               18:31.23   18:14.33          5  
                  32.83     1:09.15 (36.32)     1:45.69 (36.54)     2:22.36 (36.67)
        2:58.79 (36.43)     3:35.49 (36.70)     4:11.80 (36.31)     4:48.58 (36.78)
        5:25.11 (36.53)     6:01.01 (35.90)     6:37.25 (36.24)     7:13.44 (36.19)
        7:50.02 (36.58)     8:26.16 (36.14)     9:02.43 (36.27)     9:38.57 (36.14)
       10:15.27 (36.70)    10:51.46 (36.19)    11:28.48 (37.02)    12:05.57 (37.09)
       12:42.70 (37.13)    13:20.04 (37.34)    13:57.39 (37.35)    14:34.70 (37.31)
       15:12.23 (37.53)    15:49.20 (36.97)    16:26.59 (37.39)    17:03.55 (36.96)
       17:39.55 (36.00)    18:14.33 (34.78)                                        
  5 Stickney, Morgan O  15 NE-NE               18:18.74   18:14.39          4  
                  31.72     1:07.26 (35.54)     1:43.11 (35.85)     2:20.37 (37.26)
        2:41.55 (21.18)     3:34.27 (52.72)     4:10.48 (36.21)     4:47.88 (37.40)
        5:22.36 (34.48)     6:01.73 (39.37)     6:16.46 (14.73)                    
            6:38.17 ( )                             9:05.51 ( )     9:42.26 (36.75)
       10:18.33 (36.07)    10:55.99 (37.66)    11:30.13 (34.14)    12:10.00 (39.87)
       12:46.69 (36.69)    13:24.16 (37.47)    14:01.20 (37.04)    14:38.28 (37.08)
       14:59.01 (20.73)    15:52.00 (52.99)    16:27.84 (35.84)    17:04.31 (36.47)
       17:39.74 (35.43)    18:14.39 (34.65)                                        
  6 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV              18:41.81   18:26.55          3  
                  31.68     1:07.01 (35.33)     1:43.41 (36.40)     2:19.66 (36.25)
        2:56.11 (36.45)     3:32.15 (36.04)     4:09.11 (36.96)     4:45.95 (36.84)
        5:22.81 (36.86)     5:59.51 (36.70)     6:36.70 (37.19)     7:13.74 (37.04)
        7:50.57 (36.83)     8:27.42 (36.85)     9:04.59 (37.17)     9:41.79 (37.20)
       10:19.06 (37.27)    10:56.27 (37.21)    11:33.79 (37.52)    12:11.17 (37.38)
       12:48.37 (37.20)    13:26.15 (37.78)    14:04.00 (37.85)    14:41.58 (37.58)
       15:19.55 (37.97)    15:57.13 (37.58)    16:35.19 (38.06)    17:13.16 (37.97)
       17:50.80 (37.64)    18:26.55 (35.75)                                        
  7 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV              18:15.77   18:30.63          2  
                  33.07     1:08.22 (35.15)     1:44.81 (36.59)     2:20.81 (36.00)
        2:56.11 (35.30)     3:33.49 (37.38)     4:10.30 (36.81)     4:46.57 (36.27)
        5:08.64 (22.07)     5:59.48 (50.84)     6:28.34 (28.86)     7:13.27 (44.93)
        7:45.10 (31.83)     8:27.50 (42.40)     9:06.20 (38.70)     9:42.98 (36.78)
       10:21.36 (38.38)    10:58.33 (36.97)    11:37.31 (38.98)    12:14.46 (37.15)
       12:54.38 (39.92)    13:31.56 (37.18)    14:10.76 (39.20)    14:48.47 (37.71)
       15:27.59 (39.12)    16:04.16 (36.57)    16:42.01 (37.85)    17:18.73 (36.72)
       17:55.23 (36.50)    18:30.63 (35.40)                                        
  8 Abeles, Lizzie B    16 Pvs-PV              18:33.22   18:49.29          1  
                  32.87     1:08.76 (35.89)     1:45.05 (36.29)     2:21.53 (36.48)
        2:57.83 (36.30)     3:34.54 (36.71)     4:11.08 (36.54)     4:47.95 (36.87)
        5:24.84 (36.89)     6:02.32 (37.48)     6:39.04 (36.72)     7:16.35 (37.31)
        7:53.49 (37.14)     8:31.49 (38.00)     9:09.19 (37.70)     9:47.54 (38.35)
       10:25.89 (38.35)    11:04.82 (38.93)    11:43.60 (38.78)    12:22.68 (39.08)
       13:01.60 (38.92)    13:40.86 (39.26)    14:19.26 (38.40)    14:58.34 (39.08)
       15:36.78 (38.44)    16:15.75 (38.97)    16:54.47 (38.72)    17:33.26 (38.79)
       18:11.84 (38.58)    18:49.29 (37.45)                                        
  9 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA               18:28.74   18:51.77        
                  32.83     1:10.71 (37.88)     1:47.51 (36.80)     2:24.94 (37.43)
        3:01.97 (37.03)     3:39.55 (37.58)     4:16.95 (37.40)     4:54.56 (37.61)
        5:31.81 (37.25)     6:09.69 (37.88)     6:47.01 (37.32)     7:25.29 (38.28)
        8:02.80 (37.51)     8:41.01 (38.21)     9:18.74 (37.73)     9:57.25 (38.51)
       10:35.20 (37.95)    11:13.11 (37.91)    11:50.34 (37.23)    12:28.70 (38.36)
       13:06.75 (38.05)    13:45.53 (38.78)    14:23.89 (38.36)    15:02.42 (38.53)
       15:40.89 (38.47)    16:19.51 (38.62)    16:57.71 (38.20)    17:35.98 (38.27)
       18:14.07 (38.09)    18:51.77 (37.70)                                        
 10 Martinez, Susana I  16 VA-VA               18:56.36   19:09.96        
                  33.09     1:09.86 (36.77)     1:46.36 (36.50)     2:24.07 (37.71)
        2:54.31 (30.24)     3:39.47 (45.16)     4:17.43 (37.96)     4:55.45 (38.02)
        5:32.58 (37.13)     6:12.03 (39.45)     6:49.99 (37.96)     7:29.68 (39.69)
        8:07.75 (38.07)     8:47.09 (39.34)     9:24.65 (37.56)    10:04.03 (39.38)
       10:42.14 (38.11)    11:21.41 (39.27)    12:00.27 (38.86)    12:40.60 (40.33)
       13:19.51 (38.91)    13:59.49 (39.98)    14:37.92 (38.43)    15:18.31 (40.39)
       15:57.53 (39.22)    16:37.15 (39.62)    17:14.41 (37.26)    17:54.72 (40.31)
       18:27.18 (32.46)    19:09.96 (42.78)                                        
 11 Browning, Karinna   17 NI-NI               17:59.12   19:16.81        
                  34.64     1:12.24 (37.60)     1:50.35 (38.11)     2:28.25 (37.90)
        3:06.64 (38.39)     3:45.16 (38.52)     4:23.53 (38.37)     5:02.62 (39.09)
        5:41.13 (38.51)     6:20.12 (38.99)     6:58.20 (38.08)     7:37.06 (38.86)
        8:15.48 (38.42)     8:54.40 (38.92)     9:33.86 (39.46)    10:12.49 (38.63)
       10:51.74 (39.25)    11:30.68 (38.94)    12:10.25 (39.57)    12:49.49 (39.24)
       13:28.04 (38.55)    14:06.97 (38.93)    14:45.93 (38.96)    15:24.95 (39.02)
       16:04.08 (39.13)    16:42.63 (38.55)    17:21.57 (38.94)    18:00.25 (38.68)
       18:39.12 (38.87)    19:16.81 (37.69)                                        
 12 Kovacicek, Cassidy  16 AM-AM               22:29.94   22:05.08        
                  36.78     1:17.57 (40.79)     2:01.80 (44.23)     2:45.18 (43.38)
        3:29.66 (44.48)     4:13.25 (43.59)     4:58.06 (44.81)     5:41.68 (43.62)
        6:26.56 (44.88)     7:10.36 (43.80)     7:55.37 (45.01)     8:39.45 (44.08)
        9:24.77 (45.32)    10:09.18 (44.41)    10:54.34 (45.16)    11:38.71 (44.37)
       12:24.21 (45.50)    13:08.88 (44.67)    13:54.82 (45.94)    14:38.82 (44.00)
       15:24.54 (45.72)    16:09.13 (44.59)    16:54.98 (45.85)    17:40.04 (45.06)
       18:25.59 (45.55)    19:10.32 (44.73)    19:54.90 (44.58)    20:39.79 (44.89)
       21:23.94 (44.15)    22:05.08 (41.14)                                        
 -- Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                     NT         NS        
 -- Ferris, Adele J     15 NI-NI               18:24.91        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
 Meet Qualifying:  16:14.30 - 17:46.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE               17:21.79   16:56.08          9  
                  30.64     1:04.04 (33.40)     1:35.80 (31.76)     2:10.86 (35.06)
        2:44.08 (33.22)     3:17.89 (33.81)     3:51.47 (33.58)     4:25.51 (34.04)
        4:59.13 (33.62)     5:33.36 (34.23)     6:06.97 (33.61)     6:41.18 (34.21)
        7:14.89 (33.71)     7:49.26 (34.37)     8:23.04 (33.78)     8:57.68 (34.64)
        9:31.64 (33.96)    10:05.94 (34.30)    10:40.03 (34.09)    11:14.41 (34.38)
       11:48.48 (34.07)    12:23.09 (34.61)    12:57.14 (34.05)    13:31.69 (34.55)
       14:05.83 (34.14)    14:40.53 (34.70)    15:14.56 (34.03)    15:49.05 (34.49)
       16:22.76 (33.71)    16:56.08 (33.32)                                        
  2 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM               17:42.19   17:09.89          7  
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)     1:38.52 (34.50)     2:12.64 (34.12)
        2:46.64 (34.00)     3:20.83 (34.19)     3:55.61 (34.78)     4:29.95 (34.34)
        5:04.74 (34.79)                                                 6:49.27 ( )
        7:24.22 (34.95)     7:58.51 (34.29)     8:33.59 (35.08)     9:08.67 (35.08)
        9:43.92 (35.25)    10:18.26 (34.34)    10:53.43 (35.17)    11:27.55 (34.12)
       12:02.54 (34.99)    12:36.80 (34.26)                            13:45.91 ( )
       14:21.18 (35.27)    14:55.47 (34.29)    15:30.16 (34.69)    16:04.51 (34.35)
       16:37.94 (33.43)    17:09.89 (31.95)                                        
  3 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA               17:20.58   17:10.10          6  
                  30.77     1:04.15 (33.38)     1:38.10 (33.95)     2:11.90 (33.80)
        2:46.08 (34.18)     3:20.51 (34.43)     3:54.81 (34.30)     4:29.13 (34.32)
        5:03.79 (34.66)     5:38.14 (34.35)     6:12.94 (34.80)     6:47.58 (34.64)
        7:22.56 (34.98)     7:57.02 (34.46)     8:31.71 (34.69)     9:06.39 (34.68)
        9:41.40 (35.01)    10:16.12 (34.72)    10:51.31 (35.19)    11:25.96 (34.65)
       12:01.21 (35.25)    12:36.13 (34.92)    13:11.26 (35.13)    13:45.75 (34.49)
       14:20.78 (35.03)    14:55.28 (34.50)    15:29.97 (34.69)    16:04.34 (34.37)
       16:38.41 (34.07)    17:10.10 (31.69)                                        
  4 Gill, Kevin         15 MA Zone-MA          17:36.92   17:16.28          5  
                  30.38     1:03.79 (33.41)     1:37.44 (33.65)     2:11.95 (34.51)
        2:45.98 (34.03)     3:20.86 (34.88)     3:55.25 (34.39)     4:29.92 (34.67)
        5:04.14 (34.22)     5:39.11 (34.97)                                        
            7:22.28 ( )     7:57.34 (35.06)     8:31.75 (34.41)     9:06.40 (34.65)
        9:41.00 (34.60)    10:16.06 (35.06)    10:50.87 (34.81)    11:26.49 (35.62)
       12:01.31 (34.82)    12:36.57 (35.26)    13:11.66 (35.09)    13:46.91 (35.25)
       14:22.23 (35.32)    14:57.57 (35.34)    15:32.94 (35.37)    16:08.12 (35.18)
       16:42.63 (34.51)    17:16.28 (33.65)                                        
  5 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E   16 NI-NI               17:30.22   17:16.36          4  
                  30.88     1:05.13 (34.25)     1:37.96 (32.83)     2:14.17 (36.21)
        2:48.50 (34.33)     3:23.49 (34.99)     3:58.01 (34.52)     4:32.98 (34.97)
        5:07.38 (34.40)     5:42.18 (34.80)     6:16.67 (34.49)     6:51.70 (35.03)
        7:26.14 (34.44)     8:01.33 (35.19)     8:36.08 (34.75)     9:11.33 (35.25)
        9:45.97 (34.64)    10:21.24 (35.27)    10:55.47 (34.23)    11:30.81 (35.34)
       12:05.14 (34.33)    12:40.34 (35.20)    13:15.42 (35.08)    13:51.06 (35.64)
       14:25.65 (34.59)    15:01.30 (35.65)    15:25.06 (23.76)    16:10.59 (45.53)
       16:38.85 (28.26)    17:16.36 (37.51)                                        
  6 Ubert, Christopher  15 NE-NE               17:30.56   17:17.08          3  
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:40.08 (35.27)     2:13.89 (33.81)
        2:48.72 (34.83)     3:22.74 (34.02)     3:58.21 (35.47)     4:32.74 (34.53)
        5:07.71 (34.97)                             6:17.34 ( )     6:52.09 (34.75)
        7:27.37 (35.28)     8:01.68 (34.31)     8:37.27 (35.59)     9:12.26 (34.99)
        9:46.55 (34.29)    10:21.29 (34.74)    10:55.84 (34.55)    11:30.55 (34.71)
       12:05.51 (34.96)    12:39.90 (34.39)    13:14.78 (34.88)    13:49.55 (34.77)
       14:24.75 (35.20)    14:59.22 (34.47)    15:34.52 (35.30)    16:09.57 (35.05)
       16:43.81 (34.24)    17:17.08 (33.27)                                        
  7 Madison, Joshua M   16 VA-VA               17:17.85   17:23.36          2  
                  31.07     1:05.09 (34.02)     1:38.82 (33.73)     2:13.78 (34.96)
        2:48.05 (34.27)     3:22.88 (34.83)     3:42.87 (19.99)     4:31.98 (49.11)
        5:06.35 (34.37)     5:40.88 (34.53)                                        
            7:25.42 ( )     8:00.60 (35.18)     8:35.67 (35.07)     9:10.70 (35.03)
        9:45.55 (34.85)    10:20.55 (35.00)    10:55.97 (35.42)    11:30.97 (35.00)
       12:06.28 (35.31)    12:41.54 (35.26)    13:17.41 (35.87)    13:53.19 (35.78)
       14:28.74 (35.55)    15:04.35 (35.61)    15:38.71 (34.36)    16:13.92 (35.21)
       16:48.79 (34.87)    17:23.36 (34.57)                                        
  8 Simpson, Alex K     17 NE-NE               17:28.73   17:25.86          1  
                  24.30     1:03.50 (39.20)     1:30.62 (27.12)     2:11.03 (40.41)
        2:45.30 (34.27)     3:19.38 (34.08)     3:53.86 (34.48)     4:28.22 (34.36)
        5:03.25 (35.03)                             6:12.35 ( )     6:47.30 (34.95)
        7:22.29 (34.99)     7:57.44 (35.15)     8:33.62 (36.18)     9:09.10 (35.48)
        9:44.84 (35.74)    10:20.20 (35.36)    10:55.90 (35.70)    11:31.74 (35.84)
       12:08.39 (36.65)    12:44.20 (35.81)    13:20.49 (36.29)    13:55.72 (35.23)
       14:31.36 (35.64)    15:06.03 (34.67)    15:40.63 (34.60)    16:16.20 (35.57)
       16:51.70 (35.50)    17:25.86 (34.16)                                        
  9 Edwards, Jeremy G   15 VA-VA               17:44.59   17:53.61        
                  32.04     1:06.17 (34.13)     1:41.22 (35.05)     2:16.31 (35.09)
        2:51.95 (35.64)     3:27.75 (35.80)     4:00.28 (32.53)     4:39.43 (39.15)
        5:15.41 (35.98)     5:51.69 (36.28)     6:27.59 (35.90)     7:03.78 (36.19)
        7:39.87 (36.09)     8:15.97 (36.10)     8:52.12 (36.15)     9:28.46 (36.34)
        9:56.62 (28.16)    10:41.58 (44.96)    11:17.82 (36.24)    11:53.93 (36.11)
       12:30.63 (36.70)    13:06.98 (36.35)    13:42.48 (35.50)    14:19.32 (36.84)
       14:55.68 (36.36)    15:32.41 (36.73)    16:07.40 (34.99)    16:43.37 (35.97)
       17:19.52 (36.15)    17:53.61 (34.09)                                        
 10 Anderson, Ryan J    15 AM-AM               17:44.11   18:06.77        
                  32.59     1:07.88 (35.29)     1:43.30 (35.42)     2:18.90 (35.60)
        2:55.02 (36.12)     3:30.86 (35.84)     4:06.68 (35.82)     4:43.49 (36.81)
        5:18.85 (35.36)     5:55.52 (36.67)     6:32.04 (36.52)     7:08.84 (36.80)
        7:45.68 (36.84)     8:22.28 (36.60)     8:59.08 (36.80)     9:34.75 (35.67)
       10:11.55 (36.80)    10:48.10 (36.55)    11:23.83 (35.73)    12:01.26 (37.43)
       12:37.07 (35.81)    13:13.29 (36.22)    13:48.82 (35.53)    14:25.99 (37.17)
       15:02.43 (36.44)    15:39.43 (37.00)    16:16.28 (36.85)    16:52.71 (36.43)
       17:30.01 (37.30)    18:06.77 (36.76)                                        
 11 Parker, Jake A      17 Pvs-PV              17:46.24   18:31.44        
                  30.06     1:05.94 (35.88)     1:41.10 (35.16)     2:16.98 (35.88)
        2:46.13 (29.15)     3:29.43 (43.30)     4:05.84 (36.41)     4:42.70 (36.86)
        5:19.03 (36.33)     5:56.51 (37.48)     6:33.52 (37.01)     7:11.11 (37.59)
        7:46.06 (34.95)     8:25.84 (39.78)     9:03.32 (37.48)     9:41.21 (37.89)
       10:16.71 (35.50)    10:56.74 (40.03)    11:32.58 (35.84)    12:12.21 (39.63)
       12:40.38 (28.17)    13:27.75 (47.37)    13:56.15 (28.40)    14:43.88 (47.73)
       15:15.88 (32.00)    16:00.16 (44.28)    16:27.44 (27.28)    17:15.95 (48.51)
       17:38.70 (22.75)    18:31.44 (52.74)                                        
 -- Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI               17:46.71         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.90 - 1:23.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Pvs-PV               1:16.67    1:14.81M         9  
                  35.01     1:14.81 (39.80)                                        
  2 Kondis, Peyton S    13 AM-AM                1:17.03    1:16.61          7  
                  35.93     1:16.61 (40.68)                                        
  3 Luigard, Claire     14 Pvs-PV               1:16.59    1:16.67          6  
                  35.58     1:16.67 (41.09)                                        
  4 Cerbone, Mary S     14 MA Zone-MA           1:18.14    1:17.34          5  
                  36.11     1:17.34 (41.23)                                        
  5 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                1:17.40    1:17.45          4  
                  37.01     1:17.45 (40.44)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 METRO-MR             1:18.38    1:17.48          3  
                  36.20     1:17.48 (41.28)                                        
  7 Kiesling, Emma V    13 AM-AM                1:18.22    1:17.70          2  
                  37.40     1:17.70 (40.30)                                        
  8 Iizuka, Alicia      13 NJS-NJ               1:18.44    1:18.02          1  
                  36.85     1:18.02 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.90 - 1:23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               1:18.12    1:16.59 q      
                  35.80     1:16.59 (40.79)                                        
  2 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               1:15.20    1:16.67 q      
                  35.55     1:16.67 (41.12)                                        
  3 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                1:17.35    1:17.03 q      
                  36.36     1:17.03 (40.67)                                        
  4 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:16.90    1:17.40 q      
                  36.98     1:17.40 (40.42)                                        
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           14 MA Zone-MA           1:19.82    1:18.14 q      
                  37.54     1:18.14 (40.60)                                        
  6 Kiesling, Emma V          13 AM-AM                1:18.94    1:18.22 q      
                  36.94     1:18.22 (41.28)                                        
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             1:18.29    1:18.38 q      
                  36.92     1:18.38 (41.46)                                        
  8 Iizuka, Alicia            13 NJS-NJ               1:17.88    1:18.44 q      
                  37.05     1:18.44 (41.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Jessica J            13 MA Zone-MA           1:19.31    1:20.31        
                  37.65     1:20.31 (42.66)                                        
 10 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                1:20.50    1:20.69        
                  38.09     1:20.69 (42.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coghill, Courtney L       14 AM-AM                1:19.72    1:20.77        
                  38.46     1:20.77 (42.31)                                        
 12 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                1:21.47    1:21.05        
                  38.58     1:21.05 (42.47)                                        
 13 Fries, Cassidy L          14 MA Zone-MA           1:20.47    1:21.46        
                  39.96     1:21.46 (41.50)                                        
 14 Stockett, Sally N         13 MA Zone-MA           1:18.42    1:21.72        
                  39.30     1:21.72 (42.42)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             1:19.54    1:21.86        
                  39.54     1:21.86 (42.32)                                        
 16 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               1:20.42    1:21.94        
                  39.29     1:21.94 (42.65)                                        
 17 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           1:22.56    1:22.05        
                  39.57     1:22.05 (42.48)                                        
 18 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:21.33    1:22.17        
                  40.43     1:22.17 (41.74)                                        
 19 D'Allegro, Jenna M        13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:22.18        
                  38.25     1:22.18 (43.93)                                        
 20 Shao, Tiffany T           14 NE-NE                1:21.64    1:22.25        
                  39.25     1:22.25 (43.00)                                        
 21 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           1:21.91    1:22.45        
                  37.97     1:22.45 (44.48)                                        
 22 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                1:22.28    1:22.48        
                  39.34     1:22.48 (43.14)                                        
 23 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               1:21.86    1:22.82        
                  39.01     1:22.82 (43.81)                                        
 24 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                1:22.63    1:22.87        
                  38.50     1:22.87 (44.37)                                        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             1:21.42    1:22.88        
                  39.92     1:22.88 (42.96)                                        
 26 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              1:22.16    1:23.01        
                  39.20     1:23.01 (43.81)                                        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             1:23.31    1:23.02        
                  39.64     1:23.02 (43.38)                                        
 28 D'Allegro, Michelle R     13 NJS-NJ               1:20.17    1:23.10        
                  38.49     1:23.10 (44.61)                                        
 29 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                1:22.52    1:23.20        
                  38.42     1:23.20 (44.78)                                        
 30 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                1:22.40    1:23.21        
                  38.84     1:23.21 (44.37)                                        
 31 Ding, Margaret G          14 NJS-NJ               1:22.75    1:23.35        
                  38.86     1:23.35 (44.49)                                        
 32 Benoit, Natalie P         14 NE-NE                1:21.05    1:23.91        
                  40.60     1:23.91 (43.31)                                        
 33 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                1:23.43    1:24.09        
                  39.38     1:24.09 (44.71)                                        
 34 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                1:20.99    1:24.18        
                  39.55     1:24.18 (44.63)                                        
 35 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              1:26.16    1:24.29        
                  39.72     1:24.29 (44.57)                                        
 36 Gallagher, Cameron K      14 VA-VA                1:22.88    1:24.30        
                  39.97     1:24.30 (44.33)                                        
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.83    1:24.49        
                  40.53     1:24.49 (43.96)                                        
 38 Fulton, Kate              14 Pvs-PV               1:22.90    1:24.55        
                  39.71     1:24.55 (44.84)                                        
 39 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:24.68        
                  39.94     1:24.68 (44.74)                                        
 39 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               1:22.73    1:24.68        
                  39.68     1:24.68 (45.00)                                        
 41 Grube, Sydney E           14 Pvs-PV               1:21.90    1:25.01        
                  40.67     1:25.01 (44.34)                                        
 42 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR             1:22.99    1:25.04        
                  41.22     1:25.04 (43.82)                                        
 43 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               1:20.72    1:25.42        
                  39.56     1:25.42 (45.86)                                        
 44 Schaefer, Emily E         13 AM-AM                1:23.59    1:25.68        
                  40.35     1:25.68 (45.33)                                        
 45 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:22.42    1:25.71        
                  40.48     1:25.71 (45.23)                                        
 46 Haverty, Marisa G         14 CT-CT                1:22.96    1:25.72        
                  39.26     1:25.72 (46.46)                                        
 47 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:20.42    1:25.75        
                  39.51     1:25.75 (46.24)                                        
 48 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                1:27.78    1:26.17        
                  39.59     1:26.17 (46.58)                                        
 49 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                1:22.34    1:26.42        
                  40.75     1:26.42 (45.67)                                        
 50 Ripp, Belle A             13 METRO-MR             1:23.03    1:27.08        
                  40.60     1:27.08 (46.48)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70 - 1:17.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                1:12.36    1:11.17          9  
                  33.29     1:11.17 (37.88)                                        
  2 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.48    1:11.42          7  
                  33.22     1:11.42 (38.20)                                        
  3 Truong, Devin Q     13 Pvs-PV               1:11.60    1:11.50          6  
                  34.46     1:11.50 (37.04)                                        
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S  14 Pvs-PV               1:12.31    1:11.81          5  
                  34.59     1:11.81 (37.22)                                        
  5 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs-PV               1:14.24    1:12.34          4  
                  34.26     1:12.34 (38.08)                                        
  6 Flood, James T      14 Pvs-PV               1:14.05    1:12.76          3  
                  35.01     1:12.76 (37.75)                                        
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 Pvs-PV               1:12.76    1:13.10          2  
                  34.28     1:13.10 (38.82)                                        
  8 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               1:14.16    1:14.66          1  
                  34.78     1:14.66 (39.88)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70 - 1:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               1:12.30    1:11.60 q      
                  34.28     1:11.60 (37.32)                                        
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:12.31 q      
                  34.92     1:12.31 (37.39)                                        
  3 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                1:11.96    1:12.36 q      
                  33.47     1:12.36 (38.89)                                        
  4 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    13 Pvs-PV               1:13.18    1:12.76 q      
                  33.87     1:12.76 (38.89)                                        
  5 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.41    1:13.48 q      
                  34.01     1:13.48 (39.47)                                        
  6 Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               1:15.95    1:14.05 q      
                  35.47     1:14.05 (38.58)                                        
  7 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               1:12.82    1:14.16 q      
                  35.48     1:14.16 (38.68)                                        
  8 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               1:12.00    1:14.24 q      
                  36.11     1:14.24 (38.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bank, Alex B              14 NJS-NJ               1:14.20    1:14.29        
                  35.42     1:14.29 (38.87)                                        
 10 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              1:13.90    1:14.44        
                  35.22     1:14.44 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eggert, Kris M            14 Pvs-PV               1:12.41    1:14.70        
                  35.46     1:14.70 (39.24)                                        
 12 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                1:14.07    1:15.20        
                  36.05     1:15.20 (39.15)                                        
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             1:15.20    1:15.45        
                  35.21     1:15.45 (40.24)                                        
 14 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              1:14.07    1:15.59        
                  36.57     1:15.59 (39.02)                                        
 15 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               1:14.50    1:15.75        
                  35.97     1:15.75 (39.78)                                        
 15 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ               1:17.22    1:15.75        
                  35.29     1:15.75 (40.46)                                        
 17 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                1:14.47    1:16.24        
                  35.74     1:16.24 (40.50)                                        
 18 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               1:15.26    1:16.26        
                  36.55     1:16.26 (39.71)                                        
 19 Carey, Liam               13 METRO-MR             1:17.32    1:16.35        
                  36.46     1:16.35 (39.89)                                        
 20 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                1:15.10    1:16.36        
                  36.05     1:16.36 (40.31)                                        
 21 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                1:14.85    1:16.39        
                  36.72     1:16.39 (39.67)                                        
 22 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                1:15.62    1:16.59        
                  35.37     1:16.59 (41.22)                                        
 23 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                1:15.33    1:16.66        
                  37.07     1:16.66 (39.59)                                        
 24 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                1:14.61    1:16.70        
                  36.12     1:16.70 (40.58)                                        
 25 Diebold, Nicholas B       13 NE-NE                1:16.27    1:16.74        
                  35.71     1:16.74 (41.03)                                        
 26 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                1:16.99    1:16.85        
                  35.92     1:16.85 (40.93)                                        
 27 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                1:17.60    1:16.90        
                  35.97     1:16.90 (40.93)                                        
 28 Massand, Dilin            14 METRO-MR             1:16.42    1:17.00        
                  36.02     1:17.00 (40.98)                                        
 29 Averill, Ricky P          14 MA Zone-MA           1:17.02    1:17.09        
                  36.36     1:17.09 (40.73)                                        
 30 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                1:16.69    1:17.21        
                  35.04     1:17.21 (42.17)                                        
 31 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ               1:16.43    1:17.30        
                  36.51     1:17.30 (40.79)                                        
 32 Youssefiani, Dariush R    14 Pvs-PV               1:16.52    1:17.34        
                  35.97     1:17.34 (41.37)                                        
 33 Fuchs, Peter A            14 CT-CT                1:15.72    1:17.49        
                  36.24     1:17.49 (41.25)                                        
 33 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               1:14.87    1:17.49        
                  35.97     1:17.49 (41.52)                                        
 35 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               1:15.24    1:17.52        
                  36.55     1:17.52 (40.97)                                        
 36 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                1:17.03    1:17.55        
                  36.07     1:17.55 (41.48)                                        
 37 Foo, Felix X              14 METRO-MR             1:17.27    1:18.04        
                  35.83     1:18.04 (42.21)                                        
 38 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           1:16.37    1:18.31        
                  36.87     1:18.31 (41.44)                                        
 39 Mendoza, Christian Y      14 NJS-NJ               1:16.54    1:18.36        
                  36.47     1:18.36 (41.89)                                        
 40 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                1:17.93    1:18.63        
                  37.10     1:18.63 (41.53)                                        
 41 Chaves, Anthony J         14 NE-NE                1:14.72    1:18.96        
                  37.18     1:18.96 (41.78)                                        
 42 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:16.89    1:19.04        
                  35.81     1:19.04 (43.23)                                        
 43 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                1:15.68    1:19.48        
                  38.16     1:19.48 (41.32)                                        
 44 Hollander, Jacob R        14 METRO-MR             1:16.86    1:19.56        
                  38.09     1:19.56 (41.47)                                        
 45 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                1:16.92    1:19.67        
                  38.41     1:19.67 (41.26)                                        
 46 Cardelli, Dylan M         14 Pvs-PV               1:17.72    1:21.83        
                  37.66     1:21.83 (44.17)                                        
 47 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                1:35.34    1:32.23        
                  43.77     1:32.23 (48.46)                                        
 -- WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:14.64         DQ        
      10 Downward Butterfly Kick
                  36.03          DQ (40.16)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.90 - 1:22.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             1:15.91    1:14.13M         9  
                  34.84     1:14.13 (39.29)                                        
  2 Titterton, Rebecca  15 CT-CT                1:19.59    1:16.05          7  
                  35.94     1:16.05 (40.11)                                        
  3 Gula, Haley W       15 NE-NE                1:17.99    1:17.69          6  
                  35.59     1:17.69 (42.10)                                        
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                1:16.78    1:17.84          5  
                  37.38     1:17.84 (40.46)                                        
  5 Richer, Emma J      16 Pvs-PV               1:18.53    1:17.96          4  
                  37.09     1:17.96 (40.87)                                        
  6 Oster, Madison G    16 MA Zone-MA           1:19.68    1:19.60          3  
                  37.32     1:19.60 (42.28)                                        
  7 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                1:19.56    1:19.67          2  
                  37.09     1:19.67 (42.58)                                        
  8 Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                1:19.75    1:20.19          1  
                  37.89     1:20.19 (42.30)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.90 - 1:22.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:14.07    1:15.91 q      
                  36.11     1:15.91 (39.80)                                        
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                1:19.39    1:16.78 q      
                  36.72     1:16.78 (40.06)                                        
  3 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                1:17.33    1:17.99 q      
                  36.08     1:17.99 (41.91)                                        
  4 Richer, Emma J            16 Pvs-PV               1:17.05    1:18.53 q      
                  36.29     1:18.53 (42.24)                                        
  5 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                1:20.10    1:19.56 q      
                  36.58     1:19.56 (42.98)                                        
  6 Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                1:16.28    1:19.59 q      
                  36.18     1:19.59 (43.41)                                        
  7 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           1:21.02    1:19.68 q      
                  38.52     1:19.68 (41.16)                                        
  8 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                1:19.01    1:19.75 q      
                  37.54     1:19.75 (42.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gendron, Kenzie P         15 NE-NE                1:20.84    1:22.63        
                  38.79     1:22.63 (43.84)                                        
 10 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               1:21.05    1:23.00        
                  40.68     1:23.00 (42.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:21.83    1:23.13        
                  40.00     1:23.13 (43.13)                                        
 12 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:22.57    1:23.37        
                  40.05     1:23.37 (43.32)                                        
 13 YU, Dana Q                15 METRO-MR             1:22.39    1:23.55        
                  39.76     1:23.55 (43.79)                                        
 14 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                1:22.54    1:23.61        
                  39.14     1:23.61 (44.47)                                        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 METRO-MR             1:21.24    1:24.49        
                  39.07     1:24.49 (45.42)                                        
 16 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                1:20.14    1:25.10        
                  40.80     1:25.10 (44.30)                                        
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 METRO-MR             1:21.07    1:25.56        
                  40.36     1:25.56 (45.20)                                        
 18 Hogg, Oakleigh C          15 VA-VA                1:21.78    1:26.40        
                  40.62     1:26.40 (45.78)                                        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                1:22.76    1:26.44        
                  40.92     1:26.44 (45.52)                                        
 20 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:22.93    1:26.98        
                  41.57     1:26.98 (45.41)                                        
 -- Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ               1:21.48         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70 - 1:14.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           1:08.36    1:07.65          9  
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                1:09.36    1:08.43          7  
                  31.58     1:08.43 (36.85)                                        
  3 Chu, Matt S         16 NJS-NJ               1:10.67    1:09.81          6  
                  32.97     1:09.81 (36.84)                                        
  4 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR             1:10.48    1:10.11          5  
                  31.98     1:10.11 (38.13)                                        
  5 Fu, Jason Z         15 Pvs-PV               1:11.51    1:11.11          4  
                  33.32     1:11.11 (37.79)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 METRO-MR             1:11.21    1:11.31          3  
                  33.82     1:11.31 (37.49)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               1:12.06    1:11.61          2  
                  33.83     1:11.61 (37.78)                                        
  8 Kimbel, Nathan H    15 VA-VA                1:11.00    1:12.00          1  
                  33.56     1:12.00 (38.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.70 - 1:14.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           1:10.31    1:08.36 q      
                  32.28     1:08.36 (36.08)                                        
  2 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                1:07.91    1:09.36 q      
                  31.28     1:09.36 (38.08)                                        
  3 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             1:10.98    1:10.48 q      
                  32.70     1:10.48 (37.78)                                        
  4 Chu, Matt S               16 NJS-NJ               1:09.07    1:10.67 q      
                  31.87     1:10.67 (38.80)                                        
  5 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                1:12.71    1:11.00 q      
                  33.96     1:11.00 (37.04)                                        
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:10.64    1:11.21 q      
                  32.89     1:11.21 (38.32)                                        
  7 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               1:10.56    1:11.51 q      
                  33.52     1:11.51 (37.99)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               1:10.56    1:12.06 q      
                  33.47     1:12.06 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                1:12.77    1:13.31        
                  35.55     1:13.31 (37.76)                                        
 10 Greaney, Patrick D        18 NI-NI                1:13.10    1:13.45        
                  33.70     1:13.45 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Jake A            17 Pvs-PV               1:12.88    1:13.47        
                  35.13     1:13.47 (38.34)                                        
 12 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:13.69        
                  34.26     1:13.69 (39.43)                                        
 13 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                1:11.40    1:15.41        
                  35.10     1:15.41 (40.31)                                        
 14 Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              1:14.38    1:17.11        
                  35.50     1:17.11 (41.61)                                        
 15 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               1:19.47    1:18.46        
                  36.49     1:18.46 (41.97)                                        
 16 Nincke, Griffin B         15 AM-AM                1:18.81    1:18.47        
                  37.04     1:18.47 (41.43)                                        
 17 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                1:20.77    1:19.68        
                  37.00     1:19.68 (42.68)                                        
 -- Clarke, Garrett R         16 NI-NI                1:08.08         NS        
 -- Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                1:20.72         NS        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               1:07.89    1:07.37          9  
                  31.36     1:07.37 (36.01)                                        
  2 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.73    1:08.32          7  
                  31.47     1:08.32 (36.85)                                        
  3 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                1:08.75    1:08.54          6  
                  31.96     1:08.54 (36.58)                                        
  4 Agger, Kaitlyn E    12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.30    1:08.96          5  
                  31.97     1:08.96 (36.99)                                        
  5 Huang, Ashley W     12 VA-VA                1:09.97    1:09.51          4  
                  33.01     1:09.51 (36.50)                                        
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ               1:09.87    1:09.79          3  
                  32.01     1:09.79 (37.78)                                        
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.65    1:10.09          2  
                  32.62     1:10.09 (37.47)                                        
  8 Brode, Rhyan E      12 CT-CT                1:10.77    1:10.96          1  
                  31.66     1:10.96 (39.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               1:07.65    1:07.89 q      
                  31.62     1:07.89 (36.27)                                        
  2 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                1:08.70    1:08.75 q      
                  32.29     1:08.75 (36.46)                                        
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.39    1:09.30 q      
                  32.36     1:09.30 (36.94)                                        
  4 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.41    1:09.73 q      
                  31.80     1:09.73 (37.93)                                        
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ               1:08.44    1:09.87 q      
                  32.12     1:09.87 (37.75)                                        
  6 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                1:09.43    1:09.97 q      
                  34.03     1:09.97 (35.94)                                        
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.74    1:10.65 q      
                  33.36     1:10.65 (37.29)                                        
  8 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                1:08.84    1:10.77 q      
                  31.64     1:10.77 (39.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                1:10.64    1:10.87        
                  33.94     1:10.87 (36.93)                                        
 10 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               1:09.32    1:11.09        
                  32.80     1:11.09 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                1:09.64    1:11.36        
                  33.01     1:11.36 (38.35)                                        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                1:11.20    1:11.56        
                  33.61     1:11.56 (37.95)                                        
 13 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             1:12.82    1:11.59        
                  33.87     1:11.59 (37.72)                                        
 14 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV               1:13.40    1:11.69        
                  32.51     1:11.69 (39.18)                                        
 15 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.25    1:12.27        
                  33.74     1:12.27 (38.53)                                        
 16 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                1:12.77    1:12.32        
                  33.76     1:12.32 (38.56)                                        
 17 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               1:10.92    1:12.33        
                  33.45     1:12.33 (38.88)                                        
 18 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:11.18    1:12.54        
                  34.23     1:12.54 (38.31)                                        
 19 Qian, Lydia A             12 Pvs-PV               1:12.79    1:12.71        
                  34.77     1:12.71 (37.94)                                        
 20 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV               1:12.80    1:12.77        
                  33.94     1:12.77 (38.83)                                        
 21 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:12.97    1:12.89        
                  33.96     1:12.89 (38.93)                                        
 22 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             1:12.02    1:12.96        
                  35.10     1:12.96 (37.86)                                        
 23 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                1:12.77    1:12.99        
                  34.31     1:12.99 (38.68)                                        
 24 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                1:12.35    1:13.12        
                  35.04     1:13.12 (38.08)                                        
 25 Hazlett, Kate A           11 CT-CT                1:11.49    1:13.15        
                  33.41     1:13.15 (39.74)                                        
 26 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              1:12.75    1:13.42        
                  34.37     1:13.42 (39.05)                                        
 27 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR             1:13.69    1:13.65        
                  32.90     1:13.65 (40.75)                                        
 28 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                1:12.84    1:13.94        
                  34.52     1:13.94 (39.42)                                        
 28 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               1:12.89    1:13.94        
                  35.81     1:13.94 (38.13)                                        
 30 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.68    1:13.97        
                  34.68     1:13.97 (39.29)                                        
 31 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                1:12.00    1:14.20        
                  35.27     1:14.20 (38.93)                                        
 32 Baigal, Arona             12 Pvs-PV               1:13.42    1:14.40        
 33 Bernhardt, Paige          12 CT-CT                1:13.07    1:14.41        
 34 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             1:13.14    1:14.44        
                  35.62     1:14.44 (38.82)                                        
 35 Brasch, Kirsten E         12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.65    1:14.49        
                  33.74     1:14.49 (40.75)                                        
 36 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              1:13.11    1:14.59        
                  33.94     1:14.59 (40.65)                                        
 37 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.25    1:14.65        
                  34.73     1:14.65 (39.92)                                        
 38 Whall, Emma C             12 NE-NE                1:12.69    1:14.70        
                  34.89     1:14.70 (39.81)                                        
 39 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                1:13.39    1:15.35        
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)                                        
 40 Hewa, Sarabeth C          12 NI-NI                1:16.41    1:16.36        
                  13.63   1:16.36 (1:02.73)                                        
 41 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               1:13.19    1:16.86        
                  35.38     1:16.86 (41.48)                                        
 42 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                1:18.47    1:17.29        
                  34.40     1:17.29 (42.89)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                1:04.59    1:03.50          9  
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.95    1:05.47          7  
                  30.81     1:05.47 (34.66)                                        
  3 Townsend, Patrick   12 VA-VA                1:07.71    1:07.00          6  
                  30.46     1:07.00 (36.54)                                        
  4 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               1:07.60    1:07.18          5  
                  31.87     1:07.18 (35.31)                                        
  5 Younger, Kade R     12 VA-VA                1:07.87    1:07.59          4  
                  32.30     1:07.59 (35.29)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             1:07.90    1:08.35          3  
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)                                        
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayap  12 Pvs-PV               1:08.04    1:08.81          2  
                  32.72     1:08.81 (36.09)                                        
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    11 METRO-MR             1:07.52    1:09.91          1  
                  31.65     1:09.91 (38.26)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                1:03.22    1:04.59 q      
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.86    1:05.95 q      
                  31.81     1:05.95 (34.14)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             1:08.73    1:07.52 q      
                  31.28     1:07.52 (36.24)                                        
  4 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               1:06.92    1:07.60 q      
                  32.27     1:07.60 (35.33)                                        
  5 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                1:07.51    1:07.71 q      
                  31.29     1:07.71 (36.42)                                        
  6 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                1:08.54    1:07.87 q      
                  32.25     1:07.87 (35.62)                                        
  7 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             1:07.85    1:07.90 q      
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)                                        
  8 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.11    1:08.04 q      
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.46    1:08.09        
                  30.52     1:08.09 (37.57)                                        
 10 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               1:06.51    1:08.16        
                  32.11     1:08.16 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               1:08.45    1:08.33        
                  31.93     1:08.33 (36.40)                                        
 12 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               1:07.82    1:08.35        
                  33.16     1:08.35 (35.19)                                        
 13 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                1:06.97    1:08.49        
                  31.90     1:08.49 (36.59)                                        
 14 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                1:07.89    1:08.53        
                  33.30     1:08.53 (35.23)                                        
 15 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:09.27    1:08.56        
                  33.50     1:08.56 (35.06)                                        
 16 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               1:09.06    1:08.62        
                  32.67     1:08.62 (35.95)                                        
 17 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:10.69    1:09.01        
                  32.76     1:09.01 (36.25)                                        
 18 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                1:09.78    1:09.02        
                  32.83     1:09.02 (36.19)                                        
 19 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                1:11.56    1:09.44        
                  33.00     1:09.44 (36.44)                                        
 20 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                1:11.00    1:09.57        
                  31.84     1:09.57 (37.73)                                        
 21 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                1:09.60    1:09.59        
                  32.60     1:09.59 (36.99)                                        
 22 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             1:10.89    1:09.76        
                  32.69     1:09.76 (37.07)                                        
 23 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:07.91    1:10.04        
                  33.24     1:10.04 (36.80)                                        
 24 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.39    1:10.18        
                  32.24     1:10.18 (37.94)                                        
 25 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ               1:09.76    1:10.37        
                  33.74     1:10.37 (36.63)                                        
 26 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:08.81    1:11.04        
                  33.38     1:11.04 (37.66)                                        
 27 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV               1:10.92    1:11.14        
                  33.54     1:11.14 (37.60)                                        
 28 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.38    1:11.24        
                  32.99     1:11.24 (38.25)                                        
 29 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                1:11.81    1:11.25        
                  32.99     1:11.25 (38.26)                                        
 30 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ               1:11.07    1:11.33        
                  33.49     1:11.33 (37.84)                                        
 31 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                1:10.18    1:11.55        
                  33.67     1:11.55 (37.88)                                        
 32 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                1:11.61    1:11.57        
                  35.05     1:11.57 (36.52)                                        
 33 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                1:10.82    1:11.84        
                  34.11     1:11.84 (37.73)                                        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR             1:12.54    1:11.92        
                  33.43     1:11.92 (38.49)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.61    1:12.19        
                  33.65     1:12.19 (38.54)                                        
 36 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                1:12.00    1:12.20        
                  34.13     1:12.20 (38.07)                                        
 36 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               1:12.34    1:12.20        
                  33.78     1:12.20 (38.42)                                        
 38 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV               1:12.10    1:12.34        
                  34.18     1:12.34 (38.16)                                        
 39 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                1:10.52    1:12.38        
                  34.20     1:12.38 (38.18)                                        
 40 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                1:12.52    1:12.41        
                  34.69     1:12.41 (37.72)                                        
 41 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               1:10.78    1:12.50        
                  32.88     1:12.50 (39.62)                                        
 42 White, David W            11 MA Zone-MA           1:14.12    1:12.60        
                  34.41     1:12.60 (38.19)                                        
 43 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                1:12.86    1:12.70        
                  34.47     1:12.70 (38.23)                                        
 44 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                1:12.97    1:12.90        
                  33.76     1:12.90 (39.14)                                        
 45 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               1:11.53    1:12.93        
                  33.42     1:12.93 (39.51)                                        
 46 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                1:14.44    1:12.95        
                  34.26     1:12.95 (38.69)                                        
 47 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.31    1:13.15        
                  35.07     1:13.15 (38.08)                                        
 48 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR             1:13.76    1:13.18        
                  34.79     1:13.18 (38.39)                                        
 49 Wong, Michael K           12 Pvs-PV               1:11.35    1:13.23        
                  32.58     1:13.23 (40.65)                                        
 50 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR             1:13.50    1:13.40        
                  33.94     1:13.40 (39.46)                                        
 51 Ng, Evan                  12 NJS-NJ               1:13.31    1:13.44        
                  33.98     1:13.44 (39.46)                                        
 52 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.84    1:13.59        
                  33.79     1:13.59 (39.80)                                        
 53 Papsco, Zachary T         12 METRO-MR             1:13.17    1:13.60        
                  34.32     1:13.60 (39.28)                                        
 54 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             1:12.32    1:13.64        
                  34.09     1:13.64 (39.55)                                        
 55 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                1:12.69    1:13.73        
                  33.80     1:13.73 (39.93)                                        
 56 Hammond, Brennan C        11 NJS-NJ               1:12.95    1:13.88        
                  34.35     1:13.88 (39.53)                                        
 57 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               1:10.76    1:13.90        
                  35.38     1:13.90 (38.52)                                        
 58 Ho, Kevin                 11 Pvs-PV               1:13.26    1:13.92        
                  35.20     1:13.92 (38.72)                                        
 59 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                1:12.36    1:14.08        
                  35.84     1:14.08 (38.24)                                        
 60 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                1:13.74    1:14.19        
                  33.26     1:14.19 (40.93)                                        
 61 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                1:12.97    1:14.24        
                  35.22     1:14.24 (39.02)                                        
 62 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:13.41    1:14.28        
                  34.75     1:14.28 (39.53)                                        
 63 Burnette, Colin M         12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.22    1:14.40        
                  34.13     1:14.40 (40.27)                                        
 64 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                1:12.44    1:14.53        
                  34.62     1:14.53 (39.91)                                        
 65 Anderson, Ethan A         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.72    1:14.64        
                  34.89     1:14.64 (39.75)                                        
 66 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                1:14.26    1:14.74        
                  34.72     1:14.74 (40.02)                                        
 67 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                1:13.87    1:15.35        
                  35.19     1:15.35 (40.16)                                        
 68 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                     NT    1:15.60        
                  36.34     1:15.60 (39.26)                                        
 69 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.59    1:15.66        
                  35.90     1:15.66 (39.76)                                        
 70 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.33    1:15.82        
                  35.15     1:15.82 (40.67)                                        
 71 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                1:13.27    1:16.05        
                  33.82     1:16.05 (42.23)                                        
 72 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             1:14.24    1:16.20        
                  35.67     1:16.20 (40.53)                                        
 73 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.17    1:16.63        
                  35.19     1:16.63 (41.44)                                        
 74 Sharrer, Ben A            12 Pvs-PV               1:14.29    1:16.82        
                  35.43     1:16.82 (41.39)                                        
 75 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             1:14.17    1:17.41        
                  35.87     1:17.41 (41.54)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.20 - 2:37.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                2:25.29    2:22.98          9  
                  32.66                             1:02.67 ( )   2:22.98 (1:20.31)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.33    2:23.02          7  
                  32.16     1:08.43 (36.27)     1:46.03 (37.60)     2:23.02 (36.99)
  3 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.04    2:24.87          6  
                  31.63     1:08.38 (36.75)     1:23.53 (15.15)   2:24.87 (1:01.34)
  4 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs-PV               2:25.17    2:25.14          5  
                  31.98     1:08.19 (36.21)     1:45.97 (37.78)     2:25.14 (39.17)
  5 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                2:25.09    2:26.25          4  
                  32.23     1:08.69 (36.46)     1:47.24 (38.55)     2:26.25 (39.01)
  6 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               2:25.80    2:26.40          3  
                  32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)     1:46.77 (38.06)     2:26.40 (39.63)
  7 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV               2:26.72    2:26.63          2  
                  32.59     1:10.90 (38.31)     1:23.53 (12.63)   2:26.63 (1:03.10)
  8 Silverman, Erica A  14 METRO-MR             2:27.62    2:27.53          1  
                  32.62     1:09.42 (36.80)     1:48.36 (38.94)     2:27.53 (39.17)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.20 - 2:37.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.48    2:24.04 q      
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)     1:46.19 (37.58)     2:24.04 (37.85)
  2 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                2:27.47    2:25.09 q      
                  32.45     1:08.35 (35.90)     1:46.29 (37.94)     2:25.09 (38.80)
  3 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:25.25    2:25.17 q      
                  32.67     1:09.18 (36.51)     1:46.90 (37.72)     2:25.17 (38.27)
  4 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                2:25.37    2:25.29 q      
                  32.00     1:07.80 (35.80)     1:46.84 (39.04)     2:25.29 (38.45)
  5 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               2:27.54    2:25.80 q      
                  32.98     1:09.62 (36.64)     1:47.12 (37.50)     2:25.80 (38.68)
  6 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.93    2:26.33 q      
                  31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)     1:47.25 (38.39)     2:26.33 (39.08)
  7 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               2:26.54    2:26.72 q      
                  33.21     1:10.62 (37.41)     1:48.16 (37.54)     2:26.72 (38.56)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:28.96    2:27.62 q      
                  31.78     1:09.09 (37.31)     1:47.19 (38.10)     2:27.62 (40.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               2:29.88    2:28.47        
                  33.29     1:10.40 (37.11)     1:50.00 (39.60)     2:28.47 (38.47)
 10 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               2:27.58    2:28.63        
                  33.07     1:10.94 (37.87)     1:49.02 (38.08)     2:28.63 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Joanne H              13 Pvs-PV               2:31.06    2:30.23        
                  33.74     1:12.11 (38.37)     1:52.07 (39.96)     2:30.23 (38.16)
 12 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                2:30.82    2:32.81        
                  32.88     1:10.82 (37.94)     1:51.98 (41.16)     2:32.81 (40.83)
 13 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.53    2:33.41        
                  34.05     1:12.84 (38.79)     1:51.97 (39.13)     2:33.41 (41.44)
 14 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:32.46    2:33.78        
                  34.15     1:12.79 (38.64)     1:53.74 (40.95)     2:33.78 (40.04)
 15 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                2:32.03    2:35.63        
                  35.14     1:14.94 (39.80)     1:53.64 (38.70)     2:35.63 (41.99)
 16 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                2:33.18    2:35.86        
                  34.64     1:13.82 (39.18)     1:54.50 (40.68)     2:35.86 (41.36)
 17 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:43.16    2:35.92        
                  34.99     1:14.40 (39.41)     1:54.91 (40.51)     2:35.92 (41.01)
 18 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             2:32.85    2:36.15        
                  33.61     1:11.62 (38.01)     1:53.81 (42.19)     2:36.15 (42.34)
 19 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                2:37.06    2:37.05        
                  34.85     1:14.53 (39.68)     1:54.45 (39.92)     2:37.05 (42.60)
 20 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                2:33.92    2:37.10        
                  33.99     1:13.81 (39.82)     1:54.74 (40.93)     2:37.10 (42.36)
 20 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                2:32.35    2:37.10        
                  35.51     1:14.66 (39.15)     1:56.26 (41.60)     2:37.10 (40.84)
 22 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:37.12    2:38.23        
                  36.37     1:16.51 (40.14)     1:58.02 (41.51)     2:38.23 (40.21)
 23 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.76    2:38.51        
                  34.65     1:14.76 (40.11)     1:57.29 (42.53)     2:38.51 (41.22)
 24 Ockenhouse, Sarah E       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.57    2:39.26        
                  35.76     1:15.64 (39.88)     1:58.43 (42.79)     2:39.26 (40.83)
 25 Lipton, Jessica R         14 METRO-MR             2:35.38    2:41.13        
                  34.77     1:16.59 (41.82)     1:59.01 (42.42)     2:41.13 (42.12)
 26 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                2:32.19    2:41.37        
                  34.10     1:15.02 (40.92)     1:56.28 (41.26)     2:41.37 (45.09)
 27 Eguchi, Lydia             14 METRO-MR             2:35.32    2:42.77        
                  34.93     1:15.58 (40.65)     1:58.75 (43.17)     2:42.77 (44.02)
 28 Garrett, Danielle C       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.49    2:43.41        
                  37.32     1:20.13 (42.81)     2:02.35 (42.22)     2:43.41 (41.06)
 29 Cohen, Olivia M           14 METRO-MR             2:35.04    2:43.56        
                  35.38     1:16.27 (40.89)     2:00.66 (44.39)     2:43.56 (42.90)
 30 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           2:36.37    2:44.42        
                  35.00     1:16.67 (41.67)     2:00.66 (43.99)     2:44.42 (43.76)
 31 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                2:35.02    2:49.24        
                  36.75     1:18.66 (41.91)     2:04.00 (45.34)     2:49.24 (45.24)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:30.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              2:13.42    2:12.48          9  
                  29.30     1:02.91 (33.61)     1:37.41 (34.50)     2:12.48 (35.07)
  2 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                2:14.79    2:12.73          7  
                  30.58     1:03.70 (33.12)     1:38.17 (34.47)     2:12.73 (34.56)
  3 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.50    2:15.36          6  
                  29.75     1:03.94 (34.19)     1:39.13 (35.19)     2:15.36 (36.23)
  4 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:18.13    2:17.03          5  
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:40.77 (35.97)     2:17.03 (36.26)
  5 Bishop, Zach C      14 NE-NE                2:18.27    2:19.51          4  
                  31.11     1:07.05 (35.94)     1:42.27 (35.22)     2:19.51 (37.24)
  6 Jones, Matt R       14 NE-NE                2:18.77    2:19.59          3  
                  31.11     1:06.77 (35.66)     1:45.03 (38.26)     2:19.59 (34.56)
  7 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:18.92    2:20.33          2  
                  31.17     1:08.03 (36.86)     1:44.25 (36.22)     2:20.33 (36.08)
  8 Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT                2:19.37    2:20.83          1  
                  32.24     1:06.98 (34.74)     1:43.22 (36.24)     2:20.83 (37.61)
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              2:13.65    2:13.42 q      
                  29.45     1:03.52 (34.07)     1:38.04 (34.52)     2:13.42 (35.38)
  2 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:13.93    2:14.79 q      
                  30.47     1:04.47 (34.00)     1:38.83 (34.36)     2:14.79 (35.96)
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.97    2:16.50 q      
                  29.78     1:03.34 (33.56)     1:39.46 (36.12)     2:16.50 (37.04)
  4 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:18.65    2:18.13 q      
                  30.63     1:05.56 (34.93)     1:41.68 (36.12)     2:18.13 (36.45)
  5 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:17.02    2:18.27 q      
                  31.28     1:05.83 (34.55)     1:41.21 (35.38)     2:18.27 (37.06)
  6 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:17.87    2:18.77 q      
                  30.72     1:06.74 (36.02)     1:43.11 (36.37)     2:18.77 (35.66)
  7 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:20.54    2:18.92 q      
                  31.40     1:07.29 (35.89)     1:43.16 (35.87)     2:18.92 (35.76)
  8 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                2:21.22    2:19.37 q      
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)     1:43.20 (36.06)     2:19.37 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                2:20.49    2:20.62        
                  31.85     1:07.53 (35.68)     1:44.09 (36.56)     2:20.62 (36.53)
 10 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                2:21.81    2:21.00        
                  31.25     1:07.44 (36.19)     1:44.05 (36.61)     2:21.00 (36.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.93    2:21.12        
                  30.58     1:05.73 (35.15)     1:42.74 (37.01)     2:21.12 (38.38)
 12 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               2:22.59    2:21.34        
                  32.28     1:07.74 (35.46)     1:45.49 (37.75)     2:21.34 (35.85)
 13 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:28.29    2:21.90        
                  31.52     1:07.43 (35.91)     1:44.96 (37.53)     2:21.90 (36.94)
 14 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:23.92    2:22.02        
                  33.56     1:08.92 (35.36)     1:45.85 (36.93)     2:22.02 (36.17)
 15 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                2:21.61    2:22.67        
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)     1:45.39 (37.19)     2:22.67 (37.28)
 16 McCarthy, Michael         14 METRO-MR             2:24.72    2:23.20        
                  33.08     1:09.47 (36.39)     1:46.35 (36.88)     2:23.20 (36.85)
 17 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                2:26.94    2:23.30        
                  32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)     1:46.48 (37.01)     2:23.30 (36.82)
 18 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:21.59    2:23.68        
                  32.11     1:08.37 (36.26)     1:45.90 (37.53)     2:23.68 (37.78)
 19 Fritz, Wyatt M            14 Pvs-PV               2:26.97    2:23.94        
                  32.60     1:09.43 (36.83)     1:47.91 (38.48)     2:23.94 (36.03)
 20 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                2:23.98    2:24.15        
                  31.82     1:08.50 (36.68)     1:47.03 (38.53)     2:24.15 (37.12)
 21 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             2:25.31    2:24.23        
                  31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)     1:45.75 (38.29)     2:24.23 (38.48)
 22 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:22.45    2:24.48        
                  30.75     1:06.49 (35.74)     1:45.79 (39.30)     2:24.48 (38.69)
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:23.34    2:25.28        
                  32.14     1:08.40 (36.26)     1:46.12 (37.72)     2:25.28 (39.16)
 24 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:20.37    2:25.32        
                  31.93     1:08.92 (36.99)     1:45.82 (36.90)     2:25.32 (39.50)
 25 Berry, Kevin F            14 Pvs-PV               2:28.20    2:25.39        
                  32.31     1:09.04 (36.73)     1:47.62 (38.58)     2:25.39 (37.77)
 26 Rubenstein, David J       13 Pvs-PV               2:25.96    2:26.77        
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)     1:49.18 (37.76)     2:26.77 (37.59)
 27 Richards, Chris P         14 NE-NE                2:22.29    2:27.36        
                                  12.05 ( )       32.04 (19.99)   2:27.36 (1:55.32)
 28 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                2:23.66    2:27.49        
                  32.59     1:10.44 (37.85)     1:49.84 (39.40)     2:27.49 (37.65)
 29 Shadeck, Kyle J           14 CT-CT                2:27.37    2:28.27        
                  31.62     1:09.66 (38.04)     1:49.55 (39.89)     2:28.27 (38.72)
 30 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                2:28.81    2:28.83        
                  33.85     1:11.80 (37.95)     1:51.26 (39.46)     2:28.83 (37.57)
 31 Toolin, Michael P         14 NE-NE                2:22.45    2:29.27        
                  32.08     1:10.10 (38.02)     1:49.08 (38.98)     2:29.27 (40.19)
 32 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             2:29.53    2:29.83        
                  33.29     1:12.12 (38.83)     1:50.38 (38.26)     2:29.83 (39.45)
 33 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:25.93    2:30.15        
                  32.47     1:11.95 (39.48)     1:51.11 (39.16)     2:30.15 (39.04)
 34 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               2:29.79    2:31.37        
                  32.63     1:10.23 (37.60)     1:51.26 (41.03)     2:31.37 (40.11)
 35 Restrepo, Daniel A        14 NJS-NJ               2:30.22    2:31.79        
                  32.32     1:12.31 (39.99)     1:53.57 (41.26)     2:31.79 (38.22)
 36 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             2:23.50    2:38.01        
                  33.28     1:13.76 (40.48)     1:55.97 (42.21)     2:38.01 (42.04)
 37 Pannos, Will J            14 NE-NE                2:25.97    2:38.65        
                  34.37     1:15.48 (41.11)     1:56.72 (41.24)     2:38.65 (41.93)
 38 Schonbachler, Ryan R      13 AM-AM                2:43.04    2:56.16        
                  37.51     1:22.27 (44.76)     2:10.41 (48.14)     2:56.16 (45.75)
 39 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                3:01.38    3:03.80        
                  38.93     1:25.71 (46.78)     2:15.63 (49.92)     3:03.80 (48.17)
 -- Mosier, John D            14 ADLC-AD              2:31.73         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  34.62     1:13.64 (39.02)     1:55.17 (41.53)          DQ (40.36)
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.20 - 2:31.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:26.12    2:23.04          9  
                  32.11     1:06.92 (34.81)     1:45.12 (38.20)     2:23.04 (37.92)
  2 McLemore, Christin  15 VA-VA                2:25.84    2:23.89          7  
                  32.84     1:09.47 (36.63)     1:45.64 (36.17)     2:23.89 (38.25)
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                2:29.17    2:25.11          6  
                  32.20     1:08.22 (36.02)     1:46.55 (38.33)     2:25.11 (38.56)
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:28.19    2:27.42          5  
                  32.64     1:11.06 (38.42)     1:48.77 (37.71)     2:27.42 (38.65)
  5 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                2:32.04    2:27.83          4  
                  32.24     1:10.00 (37.76)     1:48.75 (38.75)     2:27.83 (39.08)
  6 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                2:29.18    2:28.12          3  
                  34.10     1:12.72 (38.62)     1:51.53 (38.81)     2:28.12 (36.59)
  7 Ferris, Adele J     15 NI-NI                2:29.90    2:28.67          2  
                  33.41     1:09.79 (36.38)     1:49.33 (39.54)     2:28.67 (39.34)
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    15 METRO-MR             2:38.07    2:41.18          1  
                  34.24     1:13.06 (38.82)     1:57.26 (44.20)     2:41.18 (43.92)
 
Event 23  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.20 - 2:31.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                2:24.60    2:25.84 q      
                  32.62     1:10.39 (37.77)     1:47.08 (36.69)     2:25.84 (38.76)
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:24.47    2:26.12 q      
                  31.80     1:07.53 (35.73)     1:46.61 (39.08)     2:26.12 (39.51)
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:29.03    2:28.19 q      
                  32.29     1:10.51 (38.22)     1:49.55 (39.04)     2:28.19 (38.64)
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                2:30.16    2:29.17 q      
                  33.13     1:10.78 (37.65)     1:50.39 (39.61)     2:29.17 (38.78)
  5 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                2:27.30    2:29.18 q      
                  33.45     1:12.39 (38.94)     1:52.42 (40.03)     2:29.18 (36.76)
  6 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:27.84    2:29.90 q      
                  33.13     1:11.40 (38.27)     1:50.29 (38.89)     2:29.90 (39.61)
  7 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                2:29.94    2:32.04 q      
                  32.62     1:11.45 (38.83)     1:51.44 (39.99)     2:32.04 (40.60)
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:36.02    2:38.07 q      
                  33.52     1:12.41 (38.89)     1:54.41 (42.00)     2:38.07 (43.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:31.54    2:38.37        
                  35.26     1:15.82 (40.56)     1:56.45 (40.63)     2:38.37 (41.92)
 10 Luigard, Emma             17 Pvs-PV               2:53.38    2:44.76        
                  34.71     1:14.83 (40.12)     1:58.84 (44.01)     2:44.76 (45.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             2:47.83    2:45.77        
                  36.67     1:17.49 (40.82)     2:01.84 (44.35)     2:45.77 (43.93)
 -- Browning, Karinna M       17 NI-NI                2:31.50        SCR        
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:21.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellams, Donaldson  15 VA-VA                2:10.65    2:08.23          9  
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)     1:34.21 (33.21)     2:08.23 (34.02)
  2 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:12.32    2:09.94          7  
                  28.86     1:01.06 (32.20)     1:35.15 (34.09)     2:09.94 (34.79)
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:12.91    2:10.84          6  
                  29.08     1:01.98 (32.90)     1:36.47 (34.49)     2:10.84 (34.37)
  4 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           2:12.49    2:11.37          5  
                  29.70     1:02.64 (32.94)     1:36.70 (34.06)     2:11.37 (34.67)
  5 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.27    2:12.39          4  
                  29.83     1:02.96 (33.13)     1:37.47 (34.51)     2:12.39 (34.92)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             2:14.20    2:15.37          3  
                  28.87     1:02.95 (34.08)     1:38.11 (35.16)     2:15.37 (37.26)
  7 Moyer, Austin J     16 VA-VA                2:16.13    2:15.85          2  
                  29.86     1:04.82 (34.96)     1:39.41 (34.59)     2:15.85 (36.44)
  8 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                2:17.64    2:16.04          1  
                  30.57     1:04.54 (33.97)     1:40.05 (35.51)     2:16.04 (35.99)
 
Event 24  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.30 - 2:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:09.26    2:10.65 q      
                  28.92     1:01.39 (32.47)     1:35.88 (34.49)     2:10.65 (34.77)
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:21.04    2:12.32 q      
                  29.50     1:01.94 (32.44)     1:37.16 (35.22)     2:12.32 (35.16)
  3 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           2:13.92    2:12.49 q      
                  29.67                             1:37.36 ( )     2:12.49 (35.13)
  4 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:14.15    2:12.91 q      
                  28.82     1:02.04 (33.22)     1:37.43 (35.39)     2:12.91 (35.48)
  5 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:19.74    2:14.20 q      
                  29.40     1:03.37 (33.97)     1:37.75 (34.38)     2:14.20 (36.45)
  6 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.06    2:14.27 q      
                                  22.39 ( )   1:38.91 (1:16.52)     2:14.27 (35.36)
  7 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                2:19.29    2:16.13 q      
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)     1:38.39 (35.40)     2:16.13 (37.74)
  8 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:21.07    2:17.64 q      
                  30.45     1:04.78 (34.33)     1:40.89 (36.11)     2:17.64 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                2:17.81    2:18.99        
                  30.39     1:05.11 (34.72)     1:41.32 (36.21)     2:18.99 (37.67)
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:18.25    2:19.69        
                  31.25     1:06.58 (35.33)     1:42.73 (36.15)     2:19.69 (36.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:20.87    2:20.45        
                  30.27     1:06.29 (36.02)     1:42.79 (36.50)     2:20.45 (37.66)
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                2:22.32    2:22.16        
                  32.05     1:06.93 (34.88)     1:44.08 (37.15)     2:22.16 (38.08)
 13 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:34.74    2:26.51        
                  33.10     1:10.63 (37.53)     1:47.84 (37.21)     2:26.51 (38.67)
 14 Anderson, Sean J          15 AM-AM                2:29.67    2:26.57        
 15 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               2:37.65    2:31.13        
                  32.43     1:09.76 (37.33)     1:51.18 (41.42)     2:31.13 (39.95)
 16 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:34.91    2:32.75        
                  29.24     1:04.93 (35.69)     1:45.37 (40.44)     2:32.75 (47.38)
 -- Chu, Matt S               16 NJS-NJ               2:45.36         DQ        
      63 Declared False Start
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:57.66    1:55.00         18  
     1) Hockenbury, Haley R 12          2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Derderian, Serena M 12          4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
                  28.87       58.49 (29.62)     1:26.92 (28.43)     1:55.00 (28.08)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:57.66    1:55.19         14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine O 12          2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Berdecio, Isabel 12             4) Guo, Michelle Z 12             
                  28.28       57.62 (29.34)     1:27.07 (29.45)     1:55.19 (28.12)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:55.49    1:55.29         12  
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12          2) Grant, Sammie I 12             
     3) Eksteen, Sinead 11              4) Robison, Erica M 12            
                  27.82                               43.86 ( )   1:55.29 (1:11.43)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:55.52    1:55.48         10  
     1) Hazlett, Kate A 11              2) Maguire, Marcie L 12           
     3) Visinski, Simona A 12           4) Jahan, Sophie L 12             
                  30.24       58.99 (28.75)     1:27.06 (28.07)     1:55.48 (28.42)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:55.97    1:57.12          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Tang, Melinda 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12             4) Criqui, Lindsay R 12           
                  28.91       58.07 (29.16)     1:27.58 (29.51)     1:57.12 (29.54)
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:58.99    1:57.14          6  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Gizzo, Ashley M 12             
     3) Evans, Becca L 12               4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
                  29.70       59.03 (29.33)     1:28.79 (29.76)     1:57.14 (28.35)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.50    1:57.37          4  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12       
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12            4) Baker, Sonora W 12             
                  30.13       58.92 (28.79)     1:28.39 (29.47)     1:57.37 (28.98)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:58.50    1:57.72          2  
     1) Kozlina, Ali R 12               2) Sipple, Stephanie C 12         
     3) Grune, Lindsey L 12             4) Matheny, Abigail C 12          
                                                    1:28.66 ( )     1:57.72 (29.06)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:57.90    1:58.57        
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12           2) Auray, Brianna R 12            
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Bhalla, Devina 12              
                  29.01       58.51 (29.50)     1:29.42 (30.91)     1:58.57 (29.15)
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.70    1:58.92        
     1) Cullen, Julia S 12              2) Armbruster, Ally M 12          
     3) Murphy, Erin N 12               4) Reistle, Emma J 12             
                  30.30       59.80 (29.50)     1:29.17 (29.37)     1:58.92 (29.75)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:59.76    1:59.20        
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
                  30.06     1:00.67 (30.61)     1:30.39 (29.72)     1:59.20 (28.81)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:01.60    1:59.21        
     1) Freund, Jessica N 12            2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12      4) Zhang, Crystal 12              
                  30.41       59.85 (29.44)     1:59.21 (59.36)                    
 13 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:00.00    1:59.71        
     1) Gent, Grace E 12                2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 12             4) Mills, Suzannah W 12           
                  30.65       59.81 (29.16)     1:30.28 (30.47)     1:59.71 (29.43)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:58.22    1:59.75        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) Mendoza, Kassey A 12           
     3) Moesch, Marlise E 12            4) Wolf, Malia O 12               
                  30.06       59.98 (29.92)     1:29.50 (29.52)     1:59.75 (30.25)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.26    2:00.42        
     1) House, Elizabeth J 12           2) Carroll, Cailin E 12           
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Nguyen, Nicole P 12            
                  30.38     1:00.54 (30.16)     1:30.04 (29.50)     2:00.42 (30.38)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             1:57.78    2:01.69        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 12           2) Stansbury, Clare E 12          
     3) Lau, Christina N 12             4) Smith, Bailey C 12             
                  30.25     1:00.42 (30.17)     1:31.90 (31.48)     2:01.69 (29.79)
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:01.01    2:02.00        
     1) Dickson, Carly E 12             2) Landry, Rachel I 12            
     3) Dymek, Kasja N 12               4) Martin, Abby R 12              
                  30.66     1:00.65 (29.99)     1:30.99 (30.34)     2:02.00 (31.01)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:04.99    2:04.34        
     1) Epstein, Haley E 12             2) Fletcher, Annie B 12           
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
                  31.91     1:02.94 (31.03)     1:34.43 (31.49)     2:04.34 (29.91)
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:05.11    2:07.21        
     1) Grune, Heather L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12           4) Beyerl, Mia B 12               
                  31.83     1:04.87 (33.04)     1:36.48 (31.61)     2:07.21 (30.73)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:53.92    1:51.09         18  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Malone, Dara J 12              
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
                  28.31       56.04 (27.73)     1:24.00 (27.96)     1:51.09 (27.09)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:51.49    1:51.22         14  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 12               2) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
                  28.62       56.79 (28.17)     1:24.10 (27.31)     1:51.22 (27.12)
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:52.96    1:51.92         11  
     1) Johnson, Sean T 12              2) Blank, Michael D 12            
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 12          4) Om, Joe L 12                   
                  28.51       56.86 (28.35)     1:24.87 (28.01)     1:51.92 (27.05)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:54.79    1:51.92         11  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 12              2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Green, Jackson 12               4) McAllister, Patrick L 12       
                  28.42       56.16 (27.74)     1:23.76 (27.60)     1:51.92 (28.16)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.95    1:51.93          8  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12  
     3) Coray, Marcelo G 12             4) Ott, Brady P 12                
                  27.86                             1:24.69 ( )     1:51.93 (27.24)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.54    1:52.71          6  
     1) Zhang, Evan 12                  2) Eng, William A 12              
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  28.25       56.36 (28.11)     1:24.95 (28.59)     1:52.71 (27.76)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:53.75    1:53.13          4  
     1) McKenzie, Hugh A 12             2) Spear, Kevin B 12              
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
                                  56.94 ( )     1:25.91 (28.97)     1:53.13 (27.22)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:54.17    1:53.85          2  
     1) Mills, Steven C 12              2) Cake, Dylan B 12               
     3) Durocher, Luke 11               4) Whelan, Matthew M 11           
                  28.17       56.77 (28.60)     1:25.45 (28.68)     1:53.85 (28.40)
  9 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    1:54.41        
     1) Gomez, Alexander H 12           2) Hughes, Collin M 12            
     3) Ha, Ryan V 12                   4) Pollock, Jonathan A 12         
                  28.34       57.47 (29.13)     1:25.63 (28.16)     1:54.41 (28.78)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:56.64    1:55.84        
     1) Hamblin, Brandon L 12           2) Gibbons, Colin 12              
     3) Wilburn, Cason J 11             4) Elliott, Cade H 12             
                  28.73       57.97 (29.24)     1:26.88 (28.91)     1:55.84 (28.96)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:56.82    1:55.90        
     1) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         2) Park, Timothy H 11             
     3) Alfajora, Deion C 12            4) Marciano, Vinny T 11           
                  29.56       58.68 (29.12)     1:27.28 (28.60)     1:55.90 (28.62)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.09    1:56.08        
     1) Wang, Luke L 12                 2) Sepuca, Joseph A 12            
     3) Guo, Elson Y 12                 4) Singla, Abhishek 12            
                  29.31       58.31 (29.00)     1:27.30 (28.99)     1:56.08 (28.78)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:58.69    1:57.21        
     1) Allen, Andrew G 12              2) Mortimer, Alex C 12            
     3) Melendez, Sebastian 12          4) Katz, Daniel G 12              
                  28.70       58.23 (29.53)     1:26.92 (28.69)     1:57.21 (30.29)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.51    1:59.02        
     1) Tack, Ethan M 12                2) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
     3) Draper, Christopher F 12        4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
                  30.30       59.25 (28.95)     1:29.51 (30.26)     1:59.02 (29.51)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:59.99    2:03.79        
     1) Amthor, Brandon T 12            2) Hopson, Adam R 12              
     3) Konik, Justin R 11              4) Hayter, Patrick J 12           
                  30.10     1:01.95 (31.85)     1:32.62 (30.67)     2:03.79 (31.17)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:03.86    2:03.86        
     1) Chen, Jerry Z 11                2) Madzy, Josh D 12               
     3) Parrish, Noah V 12              4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
                  30.93     1:01.69 (30.76)     1:34.21 (32.52)     2:03.86 (29.65)
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:04.72    4:04.18         18  
     1) Fanz, Casey R 14                2) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14         
     3) Frizzell, Kelly A 14            4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
                  29.17   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.84 (29.43)   2:02.05 (1:01.64)
        2:31.31 (29.26)   3:03.50 (1:01.45)     3:32.37 (28.87)   4:04.18 (1:00.68)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:06.49    4:05.58         14  
     1) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14         2) Wolbert, Emily C 14            
     3) Lu, YangYang P 14               4) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14         
                  29.73   1:01.73 (1:01.73)                       2:03.68 (1:01.95)
        2:32.97 (29.29)                             3:34.29 ( )         4:05.58 ( )
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.99    4:07.06         12  
     1) Suer, Sam M 13                  2) Stone, Lindsay M 13            
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M 14         4) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
                  28.89   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:30.66 (29.80)   2:03.70 (1:02.84)
        2:33.93 (30.23)   3:07.19 (1:03.49)     3:35.15 (27.96)     4:07.06 (59.87)
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:06.31    4:08.34         10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           2) Owens, Michelle L 13           
     3) Lemone, Alexis A 14             4) Johnson, Catherine 14          
                  30.41   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:33.04 (30.02)   2:04.53 (1:01.51)
        2:34.27 (29.74)   3:07.28 (1:02.75)   4:08.34 (1:01.06)                    
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:10.42    4:08.46          8  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Karpowicz, Jackie M 14         
     3) Plattel, Caitlyn R 14           4) Lee, Sydney B 13               
                  29.83   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:32.16 (29.54)   2:04.42 (1:01.80)
        2:34.81 (30.39)   3:07.03 (1:02.61)     3:35.88 (28.85)   4:08.46 (1:01.43)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:08.09    4:10.48          6  
     1) Fisher, Olivia C 13             2) Curry, Camryn C 13             
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Jones, Julianna L 13           
                  29.72   1:01.43 (1:01.43)                         1:17.54 (16.11)
      2:34.52 (1:16.98)   3:08.15 (1:50.61)     3:37.57 (29.42)   4:10.48 (1:02.33)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:11.56    4:13.17          4  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 14             2) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
     3) Yocca, Olivia A 13              4) Krug, Paris M 14               
                  29.56   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:33.84 (31.65)   2:07.47 (1:05.28)
        2:37.96 (30.49)   3:12.03 (1:04.56)     3:40.78 (28.75)   4:13.17 (1:01.14)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00    4:13.19          2  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Song, Kelsy 14                 
     3) Doan, Melanie D 14              4) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 13     
                  30.33   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:32.14 (29.23)   2:05.82 (1:02.91)
        2:36.12 (30.30)   3:10.24 (1:04.42)     3:40.13 (29.89)   4:13.19 (1:02.95)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:13.91    4:13.48        
     1) Burzillo, Maria L 14            2) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
     3) Jacobs, Sarah A 13              4) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
                  30.27   1:04.77 (1:04.77)                       2:06.39 (1:01.62)
        2:37.25 (30.86)   3:10.30 (1:03.91)     3:40.33 (30.03)   4:13.48 (1:03.18)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:14.81    4:14.21        
     1) Chow, Regina 13                 2) Santos, Olivia J 14            
     3) Brady, Claudia F 13             4) Faust, Christina 14            
                  31.08   1:03.83 (1:03.83)                       2:06.93 (1:03.10)
        2:37.28 (30.35)   3:11.27 (1:04.34)     3:41.24 (29.97)   4:14.21 (1:02.94)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:11.06    4:14.43        
     1) Borges, Elizabeth E 13          2) Bull, Megan A 13               
     3) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         4) Gorham, Emily N 13             
                  30.34   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:33.48 (30.16)   2:06.86 (1:03.54)
        2:36.09 (29.23)   3:09.47 (1:02.61)   4:14.43 (1:04.96)                    
 12 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:18.04    4:15.27        
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
     3) Vitolins, Anna M 13             4) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
                  30.24   1:02.98 (1:02.98)     1:34.46 (31.48)   2:07.37 (1:04.39)
        2:37.80 (30.43)   3:10.82 (1:03.45)     3:41.19 (30.37)   4:15.27 (1:04.45)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:20.03    4:16.09        
     1) King, Erica L 13                2) Colville, Caroline M 13        
     3) Rusinko, Hannah E 14            4) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
                  30.53   1:04.18 (1:04.18)                         1:21.19 (17.01)
        1:35.03 (13.84)   3:12.91 (1:51.72)     3:43.42 (30.51)   4:16.09 (1:03.18)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:11.07    4:16.36        
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
                  31.84   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:35.45 (30.25)   2:08.73 (1:03.53)
        2:39.59 (30.86)   3:14.60 (1:05.87)   4:16.36 (1:01.76)                    
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:14.06    4:16.86        
     1) Ferreira, Courtney C 14         2) Hylan, Kimberly D 13           
     3) Arman, Hannah S 13              4) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13         
                  30.29   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:35.18 (31.98)   2:09.48 (1:06.28)
        2:40.11 (30.63)   3:14.01 (1:04.53)     3:43.21 (29.20)   4:16.86 (1:02.85)
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:12.59    4:17.43        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 14       2) Curl, Morgan 13                
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 14              4) Sarhan, Leenah H 13            
                  30.78   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:34.92 (31.46)   2:09.11 (1:05.65)
        2:39.66 (30.55)   3:13.19 (1:04.08)     3:43.80 (30.61)   4:17.43 (1:04.24)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:17.47    4:17.67        
     1) Zhang, Jessica L 13             2) Maloy, Gwyneth C 13            
     3) Generoso, Rica A 14             4) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                
                  30.42   1:04.94 (1:04.94)     1:34.72 (29.78)   2:08.59 (1:03.65)
        2:39.50 (30.91)   3:13.86 (1:05.27)     3:43.77 (29.91)   4:17.67 (1:03.81)
 18 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:16.63    4:22.18        
     1) Louie, Emily E 13               2) Winchock, Margaux M 14         
     3) Morel, Allison P 14             4) Rogers, Faith L 14             
                  31.12   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:35.03 (30.83)   2:09.91 (1:05.71)
        2:40.94 (31.03)   3:16.60 (1:06.69)     3:47.78 (31.18)   4:22.18 (1:05.58)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:14.99         NS        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:49.16    3:48.66         18  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Chen, Wilson L 14              
     3) Bishop, Zach C 14               4) Jones, Jarrett W 14            
                  27.13       56.68 (56.68)     1:24.27 (27.59)     1:53.49 (56.81)
        2:21.56 (28.07)     2:52.10 (58.61)     3:19.38 (27.28)     3:48.66 (56.56)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:54.39    3:49.92         14  
     1) North, Dylan J 14               2) Spektor, Ariel 13              
     3) Francis, Ben M 14               4) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
                  28.06       58.38 (58.38)     1:26.37 (27.99)     1:56.84 (58.46)
        2:24.56 (27.72)     2:55.40 (58.56)     3:21.20 (25.80)     3:49.92 (54.52)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:49.67    3:50.03         12  
     1) Wu, Timothy Y 13                2) Shi, Simon 14                  
     3) Herbert, David M 14             4) Murphy, Christopher D 14       
                  27.77       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.39 (27.45)     1:56.21 (58.27)
        2:23.72 (27.51)     2:54.55 (58.34)     3:20.90 (26.35)     3:50.03 (55.48)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:53.77    3:50.44         10  
     1) Schultz, Aaron R 14             2) Navarro, Ethan B 14            
     3) Hatley, Samuel E 14             4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
                  27.80       57.90 (57.90)     1:25.18 (27.28)     1:55.52 (57.62)
                            2:53.06 (57.54)     3:20.12 (27.06)     3:50.44 (57.38)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             3:55.14    3:52.16          8  
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 13           2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Gordon, Luther W 14             4) Smachlo, Miles A 14            
                  28.67       59.84 (59.84)     1:27.00 (27.16)                    
                                2:54.46 ( )     3:22.09 (27.63)     3:52.16 (57.70)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      3:53.66    3:53.39          6  
     1) Hazlett, Graham G 14            2) Whaley, James D 14             
     3) Corona, Matt P 14               4) Stolarski, Edward W 14         
                  27.47       57.88 (57.88)     1:26.34 (28.46)     1:57.70 (59.82)
                          2:58.11 (1:00.41)     3:24.40 (26.29)     3:53.39 (55.28)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:57.72    3:54.87          4  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
     3) Chang, Justin 14                4) Snyder, Andrew W 14            
                  28.64       58.91 (58.91)     1:26.68 (27.77)     1:57.17 (58.26)
        2:25.88 (28.71)   2:57.21 (1:00.04)     3:25.29 (28.08)     3:54.87 (57.66)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:55.19    3:55.28          2  
     1) Highet, Tristan T 14            2) Doyle, Connor P 13             
     3) Lei, Eric 14                    4) Culbert, Michael A 14          
                  27.81       58.21 (58.21)     1:26.35 (28.14)     1:56.37 (58.16)
         1:56.79 (0.42)     2:55.95 (59.58)     3:24.15 (28.20)     3:55.28 (59.33)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      3:54.58    3:55.31        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Collier, Brien T 13            
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 14           4) Tretter, Spencer D 14          
                  27.89       58.89 (58.89)                                        
            1:56.79 ( )         2:58.44 ( )     3:25.88 (27.44)     3:55.31 (56.87)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:55.99    3:55.35        
     1) Bartalo, Nate J 14              2) Miller, Kevin T 14             
     3) DeLaus, David C 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
                              18.61 (18.61)   1:27.80 (1:09.19)   1:59.23 (1:40.62)
        2:28.02 (28.79)     2:59.06 (59.83)     3:26.09 (27.03)     3:55.35 (56.29)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:55.81    3:56.33        
     1) Jones, Matt R 14                2) Koravos, Jack D 14             
     3) Ty, Darren M 14                 4) Rastelli, Alex J 14            
                  28.59       59.80 (59.80)     1:27.31 (27.51)     1:58.69 (58.89)
        2:26.06 (27.37)     2:57.55 (58.86)     3:24.61 (27.06)     3:56.33 (58.78)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:57.38    3:57.65        
     1) Riggs, Will H 14                2) Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M 14      
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 13           4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
                  28.91   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:28.67 (28.22)     1:59.55 (59.10)
        2:27.97 (28.42)     2:59.33 (59.78)     3:26.46 (27.13)     3:57.65 (58.32)
 13 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:03.62    4:00.93        
     1) Gregory, John T 14              2) Lauer, Austin G 14             
     3) Averill, Ricky P 14             4) Fiscus, Michael A 14           
                  28.35       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.76 (28.70)   1:59.78 (1:01.72)
        2:29.07 (29.29)   3:01.00 (1:01.22)     3:29.64 (28.64)     4:00.93 (59.93)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:00.23    4:01.02        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Otterbein, Jake A 14            4) Galarza, Daniel V 14           
                  28.29       58.69 (58.69)     1:27.45 (28.76)   2:00.09 (1:01.40)
        2:29.01 (28.92)   3:00.40 (1:00.31)     3:29.20 (28.80)   4:01.02 (1:00.62)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:09.15    4:02.41        
     1) Pear, Zachary R 14              2) Shadeck, Kyle J 14             
     3) Gordon, Travis L 14             4) Ryan, Erik T 13                
                  29.83   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:29.69 (29.52)   2:02.55 (1:02.38)
        2:31.28 (28.73)   3:03.27 (1:00.72)     3:31.52 (28.25)     4:02.41 (59.14)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:05.35    4:02.99        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) McCarthy, Michael 14           
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
                  29.07   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:30.00 (28.93)   2:02.79 (1:01.72)
        2:30.92 (28.13)   3:02.96 (1:00.17)     3:31.32 (28.36)   4:02.99 (1:00.03)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:04.99    4:06.82        
     1) LaRue, Paul V 14                2) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14         
     3) Graesser, Evan J 14             4) Wisner, Kai S 13               
                  29.03   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:29.04 (28.98)   2:00.69 (1:00.63)
        2:30.44 (29.75)                             3:33.33 ( )         4:06.82 ( )
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:16.15    4:18.33        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14         2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13        
     3) Somora, Thomas J 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
                  30.49   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:37.77 (33.30)   2:14.77 (1:10.30)
        2:43.88 (29.11)   3:16.47 (1:01.70)     3:45.86 (29.39)   4:18.33 (1:01.86)
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       3:56.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Treichel, Karl F 14             2) Kim, Abraham 14                
     3) Sison, Emilio O 13              4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
                  28.21       59.39 (59.39)     1:27.48 (28.09)     1:58.02 (58.63)
        2:25.53 (27.51)     2:55.82 (57.80)     3:23.01 (27.19)          DQ (58.40)
 
Event 29  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:07.40    4:05.61         18  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Griffin, Victoria A 17         
                  29.83                             1:31.50 ( )         2:04.65 ( )
        2:34.31 (29.66)   3:06.18 (1:01.53)     3:34.26 (28.08)     4:05.61 (59.43)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.03    4:08.91         14  
     1) Walker, Sophia C 17             2) Sauve, Danielle R 16           
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 15         4) Schnabel, Carly J 15           
                  29.59   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:30.79 (29.26)   2:04.59 (1:03.06)
        2:34.14 (29.55)                             3:36.15 ( )         4:08.91 ( )
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:12.89    4:09.85         12  
     1) Danchak, Alexis L 17            2) Owens, Amy S 15                
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Nugent, Haley O 16             
                  30.33   1:03.30 (1:03.30)                       2:05.28 (1:01.98)
        2:34.67 (29.39)                             3:37.61 ( )         4:09.85 ( )
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.99    4:10.05         10  
     1) Cook, Courtney S 17             2) Browning, Cecile E 15          
     3) Schultheis, Catherine V 15      4) McConnell, Maddie C 17         
                  29.85   1:01.93 (1:01.93)     1:32.34 (30.41)   2:05.55 (1:03.62)
        2:35.24 (29.69)   3:08.32 (1:02.77)     3:37.44 (29.12)   4:10.05 (1:01.73)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:11.85    4:10.65          8  
     1) Denning, Lori K 15              2) Newton, Kasey A 15             
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  31.65   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:33.82 (29.12)   2:05.67 (1:00.97)
        2:36.45 (30.78)   3:10.01 (1:04.34)     3:38.94 (28.93)   4:10.65 (1:00.64)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:10.45    4:10.85          6  
     1) Tretter, Maddie R 17            2) Null, Siani A 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
                  30.32                                                 2:06.11 ( )
        2:36.15 (30.04)   3:08.82 (1:02.71)     3:39.21 (30.39)   4:10.85 (1:02.03)
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:18.48    4:12.94          4  
     1) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Joyce, Emily E 16               4) Kling, Abigail M 15            
                  29.77   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:32.65 (30.53)   2:05.55 (1:03.43)
        2:35.86 (30.31)   3:09.02 (1:03.47)     3:39.62 (30.60)   4:12.94 (1:03.92)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:09.88    4:14.52          2  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Farrell, Shannon P 15          
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 15            4) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
                  30.34   1:03.97 (1:03.97)     1:34.44 (30.47)   2:08.22 (1:04.25)
        2:38.14 (29.92)   3:12.10 (1:03.88)     3:41.79 (29.69)   4:14.52 (1:02.42)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:14.22    4:15.22        
     1) Dustin, Megan L 15              2) Keohane, Madi O 15             
     3) Brandeberry, Katie M 15         4) Wons, Olivia B 17              
                  30.30   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:32.93 (29.79)   2:06.50 (1:03.36)
        2:36.68 (30.18)   3:10.60 (1:04.10)     3:41.33 (30.73)   4:15.22 (1:04.62)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:21.87    4:17.42        
     1) Hird, Meridith M 15             2) Earley, Shannon I 16           
     3) Titterton, Rebecca M 15         4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
                  31.56   1:05.76 (1:05.76)     1:37.12 (31.36)                    
            2:41.31 ( )         3:14.13 ( )     3:44.96 (30.83)   4:17.42 (1:03.29)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:20.00    4:17.57        
     1) Hubert, Leah A 16               2) Murphy, Megan B 16             
     3) Richer, Emma J 16               4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
                  31.03   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:33.63 (29.84)   2:07.57 (1:03.78)
        2:38.78 (31.21)                             3:44.53 ( )         4:17.57 ( )
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.42    4:17.91        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15       
                  30.34   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:35.11 (30.90)   2:09.64 (1:05.43)
        2:40.06 (30.42)   3:14.63 (1:04.99)     3:44.51 (29.88)   4:17.91 (1:03.28)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:24.39    4:20.81        
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 15           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
                  30.85                                                 2:12.68 ( )
        2:42.91 (30.23)   3:16.82 (1:04.14)     3:47.35 (30.53)   4:20.81 (1:03.99)
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:12.99    4:23.37        
     1) Ferris, Adele J 15              2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17               4) Rice, Jenna C 16               
                  31.38   1:04.97 (1:04.97)     1:35.94 (30.97)   2:16.00 (1:11.03)
        2:43.49 (27.49)   3:18.07 (1:02.07)     3:49.10 (31.03)   4:23.37 (1:05.30)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:24.97    4:26.00        
     1) Yontz, Rachel A 16              2) Martinez, Susana I 16          
     3) Vaughan, Emily C 15             4) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
                  32.61   1:08.11 (1:08.11)     1:41.20 (33.09)   2:16.36 (1:08.25)
        2:47.77 (31.41)   3:22.04 (1:05.68)     3:52.77 (30.73)   4:26.00 (1:03.96)
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:15.94    4:29.95        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Smith, Tiffany A 16            
     3) Frantz, Blair E 17              4) Breslin, Emilie 15             
                  28.98   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:34.70 (33.63)   2:13.22 (1:12.15)
        2:46.00 (32.78)   3:23.00 (1:09.78)     3:54.11 (31.11)   4:29.95 (1:06.95)
 
Event 30  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:54.34    3:39.50         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Hancock, Brad A 16             
     3) Dean, Deion D 16                4) Burton, Logan A 16             
                  26.45       55.14 (55.14)                         1:50.86 (55.72)
        2:17.20 (26.34)     2:46.67 (55.81)     3:11.51 (24.84)     3:39.50 (52.83)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:45.34    3:42.94         14  
     1) Stewart, Noah A 15              2) Gardner, Christopher P 17      
     3) Ross, Daniel W 16               4) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18         
                  26.96       55.08 (55.08)     1:22.22 (27.14)     1:52.19 (57.11)
        2:18.90 (26.71)     2:47.79 (55.60)     3:13.89 (26.10)     3:42.94 (55.15)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:41.99    3:45.49         12  
     1) Zapisek, Collin V 15            2) Reisch, Luke A 17              
     3) Olson, Nick C 15                4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
                  27.17       56.64 (56.64)     1:23.27 (26.63)     1:52.91 (56.27)
        2:19.38 (26.47)     2:50.59 (57.68)     3:16.34 (25.75)     3:45.49 (54.90)
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:45.70    3:47.84         10  
     1) Stiles, Brian C 18              2) Chan, Jeffrey 16               
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           4) Pontrelli, Jack W 17           
                  26.29                             1:22.35 ( )         1:51.62 ( )
        2:18.30 (26.68)     2:48.81 (57.19)     3:17.05 (28.24)     3:47.84 (59.03)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:55.33    3:50.54          8  
     1) Pauling, Ryan J 16              2) Webb, Ryan N 15                
     3) Yook, Daniel H 15               4) Nguyen, Denny T 16             
                  27.45       58.78 (58.78)     1:26.69 (27.91)     1:57.94 (59.16)
        2:24.58 (26.64)     2:54.28 (56.34)     3:20.33 (26.05)     3:50.54 (56.26)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:55.27    3:51.46          6  
     1) Schick, AJ J 17                 2) Gray, Kellen T 15              
     3) Ewing, Riley D 16               4) Simpson, Alex K 17             
                  27.20       58.64 (58.64)     1:25.95 (27.31)     1:56.74 (58.10)
        2:24.05 (27.31)     2:54.23 (57.49)     3:21.15 (26.92)     3:51.46 (57.23)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      3:49.71    3:51.56          4  
     1) Crumrine, Bill G 17             2) Kehl, Jarod M 15               
     3) Nicklas, Brandon T 18           4) Garase, Kyle P 18              
                  27.44       57.24 (57.24)     1:24.56 (27.32)     1:55.46 (58.22)
        2:23.57 (28.11)     2:54.93 (59.47)     3:21.07 (26.14)     3:51.56 (56.63)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          3:44.99    3:52.72          2  
     1) Greaney, Patrick D 18           2) LaPoint, Alex G 16             
     3) Sharza, Jared J 17              4) Lacey, Josh D 15               
                  28.43       59.90 (59.90)     1:27.82 (27.92)     1:58.26 (58.36)
        2:24.96 (26.70)     2:55.71 (57.45)     3:23.16 (27.45)     3:52.72 (57.01)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:51.40    3:52.73        
     1) Zhang, Aron 15                  2) Barnola, James A 15            
     3) Purvis, Robby J 15              4) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
                  28.26                                                 1:56.81 ( )
        2:24.57 (27.76)     2:54.68 (57.87)     3:21.71 (27.03)     3:52.73 (58.05)
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            3:56.98    3:53.11        
     1) King, Chance T 16               2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Dickson, Robbie W 15            4) Gill, Kevin 15                 
                  28.00       58.34 (58.34)     1:25.02 (26.68)     1:55.03 (56.69)
        2:23.36 (28.33)     2:53.22 (58.19)     3:21.85 (28.63)     3:53.11 (59.89)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:43.18    3:53.25        
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Moyer, Austin J 16             
                  27.46       57.70 (57.70)     1:25.98 (28.28)   1:58.28 (1:00.58)
        2:25.97 (27.69)     2:56.43 (58.15)     3:23.63 (27.20)     3:53.25 (56.82)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:00.12    3:54.23        
     1) Miou, Eric 16                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17         
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Tutone, Chris L 16             
                  27.70       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.83 (27.63)     1:55.96 (57.76)
        2:24.24 (28.28)     2:54.98 (59.02)     3:22.53 (27.55)     3:54.23 (59.25)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:03.59    4:03.22        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 15              2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Patterson, Mark R 15            4) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
                  29.04   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:29.77 (29.63)   2:02.42 (1:02.28)
        2:30.94 (28.52)   3:03.28 (1:00.86)     3:31.58 (28.30)     4:03.22 (59.94)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:48.56         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Patterson, CJ J 15              2) Alberta, John A 15             
     3) Hubbard, Antony K 17            4) Mariner, Jonathan H 17         
                  27.08       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.52 (26.15)     1:51.91 (55.54)
        2:19.59 (27.68)     2:48.93 (57.02)     3:15.45 (26.52)          DQ (56.25)
 
Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR             1:08.77    1:06.24          9  
                  33.21     1:06.24 (33.03)                                        
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:07.74    1:06.27          7  
                  31.08     1:06.27 (35.19)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               1:06.12    1:06.51          6  
                  32.21     1:06.51 (34.30)                                        
  4 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           1:07.93    1:06.86          5  
                  32.64     1:06.86 (34.22)                                        
  5 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               1:07.32    1:07.85          4  
                  32.80     1:07.85 (35.05)                                        
  6 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:07.54    1:08.07          3  
                  32.60     1:08.07 (35.47)                                        
  7 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             1:09.12    1:08.50          2  
                  32.80     1:08.50 (35.70)                                        
  8 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               1:07.62    1:08.75          1  
                  33.35     1:08.75 (35.40)                                        
  9 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               1:09.39    1:08.83        
                  33.47     1:08.83 (35.36)                                        
 10 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:10.52    1:09.27        
                  32.85     1:09.27 (36.42)                                        
 11 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                1:08.03    1:09.36        
                  32.33     1:09.36 (37.03)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                1:10.74    1:09.80        
                  34.00     1:09.80 (35.80)                                        
 13 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                1:09.50    1:09.91        
                  33.22     1:09.91 (36.69)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                1:13.33    1:09.92        
                2:04.09         1:09.92 ( )                                        
 15 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                1:10.94    1:10.05        
                  34.19     1:10.05 (35.86)                                        
 16 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               1:10.76    1:10.14        
                  32.99     1:10.14 (37.15)                                        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:11.64    1:10.28        
                  34.00     1:10.28 (36.28)                                        
 18 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               1:12.69    1:10.43        
                  33.67     1:10.43 (36.76)                                        
 19 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:11.95    1:10.45        
                  34.52     1:10.45 (35.93)                                        
 20 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             1:12.53    1:10.51        
 21 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                1:11.61    1:10.57        
                  33.77     1:10.57 (36.80)                                        
 22 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:11.35    1:10.67        
                  34.39     1:10.67 (36.28)                                        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             1:11.57    1:10.83        
                  34.31     1:10.83 (36.52)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.92    1:11.21        
                  34.54     1:11.21 (36.67)                                        
 25 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.90    1:11.32        
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
 26 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.46    1:11.36        
                  34.50     1:11.36 (36.86)                                        
 27 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                1:10.60    1:11.44        
                  33.85     1:11.44 (37.59)                                        
 28 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:11.10    1:11.49        
                  34.31     1:11.49 (37.18)                                        
 29 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:12.98    1:11.55        
                  34.63     1:11.55 (36.92)                                        
 30 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:12.63    1:11.57        
                  34.07     1:11.57 (37.50)                                        
 31 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:13.38    1:11.64        
                2:04.76         1:11.64 ( )                                        
 32 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:11.82        
                  33.80     1:11.82 (38.02)                                        
 33 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                1:12.57    1:11.86        
                  33.60     1:11.86 (38.26)                                        
 34 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                1:12.91    1:11.94        
                  33.64     1:11.94 (38.30)                                        
 35 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                1:13.32    1:11.95        
                2:04.71         1:11.95 ( )                                        
 36 Boucree, Jillian S  10 Pvs-PV               1:11.19    1:11.97        
                  33.99     1:11.97 (37.98)                                        
 37 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.45    1:11.99        
                2:04.95         1:11.99 ( )                                        
 38 Michel, Laila S     10 Pvs-PV               1:12.60    1:12.00        
                  33.54     1:12.00 (38.46)                                        
 39 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.51    1:12.01        
                  34.46     1:12.01 (37.55)                                        
 40 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                1:11.76    1:12.25        
                  34.86     1:12.25 (37.39)                                        
 41 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                1:11.71    1:12.33        
                  34.61     1:12.33 (37.72)                                        
 42 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:13.79    1:12.35        
                  34.97     1:12.35 (37.38)                                        
 43 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:12.51        
                  34.77     1:12.51 (37.74)                                        
 44 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                1:12.30    1:12.56        
                  34.05     1:12.56 (38.51)                                        
 45 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                1:12.82    1:12.57        
                  34.80     1:12.57 (37.77)                                        
 46 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR             1:12.06    1:12.69        
                  33.61     1:12.69 (39.08)                                        
 47 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR             1:13.74    1:12.86        
                  34.64     1:12.86 (38.22)                                        
 48 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV               1:11.93    1:13.08        
                  34.68     1:13.08 (38.40)                                        
 49 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                1:12.15    1:13.09        
                  34.12     1:13.09 (38.97)                                        
 50 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               1:13.68    1:13.12        
                  35.09     1:13.12 (38.03)                                        
 51 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR             1:13.47    1:13.30        
                  34.94     1:13.30 (38.36)                                        
 52 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:13.53        
                  35.18     1:13.53 (38.35)                                        
 53 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                1:12.17    1:13.60        
                  35.41     1:13.60 (38.19)                                        
 54 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                1:13.19    1:13.63        
                  34.85     1:13.63 (38.78)                                        
 55 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.46    1:13.75        
                  37.21     1:13.75 (36.54)                                        
 56 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:13.77    1:13.94        
 57 Ketron, Anna E      10 METRO-MR             1:13.63    1:14.14        
                  33.89     1:14.14 (40.25)                                        
 58 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:12.35    1:14.30        
                  35.39     1:14.30 (38.91)                                        
 59 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             1:13.44    1:14.83        
                  36.78     1:14.83 (38.05)                                        
 60 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                1:13.21    1:14.84        
                  35.79     1:14.84 (39.05)                                        
 61 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                     NT    1:18.13        
                  35.62     1:18.13 (42.51)                                        
 62 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:21.51    1:19.08        
                  36.49     1:19.08 (42.59)                                        
 -- Geczy, Meghan E     10 ADLC-AD              1:18.92         NS        
 -- Pegram, Kaitlyn A   10 VA-VA                1:12.78        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.22    1:06.71          9  
                  32.27     1:06.71 (34.44)                                        
  2 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:07.11    1:06.77          7  
                  32.53     1:06.77 (34.24)                                        
  3 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:07.11    1:06.95          6  
                  31.00     1:06.95 (35.95)                                        
  4 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                1:09.77    1:07.33          5  
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             1:07.43    1:07.36          4  
                  31.46     1:07.36 (35.90)                                        
  6 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV               1:08.88    1:07.81          3  
                  32.56     1:07.81 (35.25)                                        
  7 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               1:09.43    1:08.59          2  
                  33.46     1:08.59 (35.13)                                        
  8 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               1:08.23    1:08.95          1  
                  32.64     1:08.95 (36.31)                                        
  9 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.44    1:09.08        
                  32.41     1:09.08 (36.67)                                        
 10 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             1:09.41    1:09.47        
                  33.44     1:09.47 (36.03)                                        
 11 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.94    1:09.73        
                  33.69     1:09.73 (36.04)                                        
 12 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:09.52    1:09.76        
                  33.71     1:09.76 (36.05)                                        
 13 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.08    1:09.85        
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)                                        
 14 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             1:11.94    1:10.25        
                  33.11     1:10.25 (37.14)                                        
 15 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV               1:08.72    1:10.28        
                  34.11     1:10.28 (36.17)                                        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR             1:11.48    1:10.35        
                  33.74     1:10.35 (36.61)                                        
 17 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:11.52    1:10.53        
                  34.45     1:10.53 (36.08)                                        
 18 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                1:11.41    1:11.13        
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)                                        
 19 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.12    1:11.23        
                  34.24     1:11.23 (36.99)                                        
 20 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:10.40    1:11.25        
                  33.79     1:11.25 (37.46)                                        
 21 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.56    1:11.36        
                  33.78     1:11.36 (37.58)                                        
 22 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.56    1:11.37        
 23 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                1:10.25    1:11.40        
                  34.47     1:11.40 (36.93)                                        
 24 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ               1:11.12    1:11.45        
                  33.64     1:11.45 (37.81)                                        
 25 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               1:11.96    1:11.58        
                  33.85     1:11.58 (37.73)                                        
 26 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.30    1:12.05        
 27 McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                1:11.69    1:12.26        
                  33.83     1:12.26 (38.43)                                        
 28 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.37    1:12.28        
                  34.52     1:12.28 (37.76)                                        
 29 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                1:11.81    1:12.63        
                  34.22     1:12.63 (38.41)                                        
 30 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:12.26    1:12.79        
 31 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:12.46    1:12.98        
                  34.76     1:12.98 (38.22)                                        
 32 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               1:12.19    1:13.30        
                  34.82     1:13.30 (38.48)                                        
 33 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:12.27    1:13.37        
 34 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR             1:12.47    1:13.57        
                  34.81     1:13.57 (38.76)                                        
 35 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                1:11.75    1:14.00        
                  32.47     1:14.00 (41.53)                                        
 35 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR             1:12.13    1:14.00        
                  35.22     1:14.00 (38.78)                                        
 37 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              1:14.83    1:14.05        
                  34.64     1:14.05 (39.41)                                        
 38 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                1:15.44    1:15.51        
                  35.10     1:15.51 (40.41)                                        
 39 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                1:13.26    1:15.66        
                  35.91     1:15.66 (39.75)                                        
 40 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:15.54    1:15.96        
                  35.79     1:15.96 (40.17)                                        
 -- Gifford, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ               1:12.10         NS        
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  38.81      38.44          9  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR               37.59      38.86          7  
  3 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 39.21      39.34          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               40.24      39.60          5  
  5 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  39.77      39.65          4  
  6 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               40.69      40.22          3  
  7 Barakey, Lauren A   10 VA-VA                  41.00      40.34          2  
  8 Johnson, Georgia L  10 VA-VA                  41.23      41.05          1  
  9 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                  41.48      41.07        
 10 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                  41.65      41.11        
 11 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR               42.00      41.25        
 12 Huang, Rebecca G    10 Pvs-PV                 41.56      41.28        
 13 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR               42.85      41.30        
 14 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ                 41.90      41.47        
                  20.46       41.47 (21.01)                                        
 15 Chow, Caitlyn C     10 CT-CT                  42.56      41.70        
 16 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  42.39      41.95        
 17 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ                 40.55      42.05        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               44.35      42.23        
                  15.92       42.23 (26.31)                                        
 19 Sunseri, Mia G       9 AM-AM                  42.16      42.28        
 20 Cail, Courtney M    10 CT-CT                  43.16      42.30        
 21 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                  43.80      42.40        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E  10 METRO-MR               44.06      42.42        
                  15.92       42.42 (26.50)                                        
 23 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR               41.59      42.57        
 24 Walker, Allegra M   10 NE-NE                  44.50      42.62        
 25 Whang, Jessica      10 METRO-MR               43.09      42.84        
 26 Shupp, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 45.31      42.85        
 26 Kominski, Mary F    10 Pvs-PV                 41.51      42.85        
 28 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                  42.04      43.02        
 28 Chompre, Ashley N   10 MA Zone-MA             42.83      43.02        
 30 Jocelyn, Laura      10 METRO-MR               44.01      43.12        
 31 D'Allegro, Allison  10 NJS-NJ                 43.24      43.20        
 32 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV                 42.84      43.29        
 33 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA             44.24      43.31        
 34 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA             42.72      43.37        
 35 Henry, Allison R    10 MA Zone-MA             43.74      43.38        
 36 Ball, Shelby F      10 Pvs-PV                 44.88      43.47        
 37 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  43.86      43.61        
 38 Foley, Sally E      10 MA Zone-MA             42.46      43.66        
 39 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               43.12      43.67        
 40 Parry, Alexa r      10 METRO-MR               45.21      43.69        
 40 Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA             44.90      43.69        
 42 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 METRO-MR               45.53      43.75        
 43 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  44.98      43.79        
 43 Patino-Kishigami,   10 NJS-NJ                 45.52      43.79        
 45 Heinz, Amanda       10 METRO-MR               43.45      43.82        
 45 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               45.23      43.82        
 47 Profeta, Noelle C   10 METRO-MR               44.77      43.92        
 48 Blackwell, Rachel   10 Pvs-PV                 45.26      43.95        
 49 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  43.02      43.97        
 50 Dalton, Ciara I     10 METRO-MR               42.22      44.05        
 51 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               42.98      44.16        
 52 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             44.03      44.27        
 53 Chollette, Julienn  10 Pvs-PV                 42.87      44.34        
 54 Bates, Diana N      10 METRO-MR               44.40      44.43        
 55 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             45.56      44.48        
 56 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 44.46      44.60        
 57 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA             44.85      44.75        
 58 Grothman, Bridgett  10 NE-NE                  44.08      44.87        
 59 Lynch, Meghan E      9 CT-CT                  43.65      44.88        
 60 Linell, Kate        10 CT-CT                  44.93      44.89        
 61 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA             43.77      45.00        
 61 Hunt, Gabi E        10 MA Zone-MA             45.12      45.00        
 63 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR               44.96      45.09        
 64 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             43.95      45.18        
 65 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV                 45.27      45.25        
 66 Isaacs, Jordan M    10 MA Zone-MA             45.05      45.46        
 67 Hein, Anna C        10 NE-NE                  45.03      45.67        
 68 O'Neil, Jillian G   10 NE-NE                  44.89      45.74        
 69 Le Fauve, Jolie E   10 Pvs-PV                 44.81      45.78        
 70 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  45.05      45.80        
 71 DeGrado, Bianca K    9 NJS-NJ                 44.73      46.11        
 72 Zhang, Grace Y      10 NE-NE                  44.45      46.14        
 73 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV                 44.90      46.21        
 74 Lauer, Abby E        9 MA Zone-MA             45.18      46.34        
 75 Spektor, Naomi      10 MA Zone-MA             44.91      46.56        
 76 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                  44.32      47.12        
 77 Ferguson, Reanne K  10 NJS-NJ                 45.07      47.14        
 78 Gu, Michelle        10 Pvs-PV                 43.99      47.18        
 79 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA             44.68      47.22        
 80 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA             45.37      47.51        
 -- Fahrney, Caroline   10 MA Zone-MA             45.50         NS        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
 Meet Qualifying:  45.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                  39.50      38.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 38.75      39.35          7  
  3 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                 38.88      39.80          5.5
  3 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ                 39.67      39.80          5.5
  5 Hardt, Matthew W    10 MA Zone-MA             43.30      40.06          4  
  6 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               39.33      40.14          3  
  7 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 40.12      40.50          2  
  8 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             40.42      40.77          1  
  9 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             40.94      41.25        
 10 Honwad, Brandon J   10 NJS-NJ                 44.27      41.30        
 11 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                  41.54      41.62        
 12 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 42.06      41.63        
 13 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                  43.23      41.87        
 14 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV                 40.90      41.89        
 15 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ                 41.95      42.30        
 16 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             43.18      42.34        
 17 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  43.47      42.57        
 18 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             43.66      42.58        
 19 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA             43.44      42.74        
 19 Kim, Brian          10 CT-CT                  44.89      42.74        
 21 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  43.59      42.77        
 22 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR               42.79      42.84        
 23 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               42.95      42.90        
 24 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV                 42.45      42.95        
 24 DeGrado, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ                 43.82      42.95        
 26 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                  44.74      43.06        
 27 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                  45.24      43.07        
 28 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                  44.10      43.26        
 29 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 43.27      43.32        
 30 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 44.33      43.38        
 31 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             44.25      43.49        
 32 Chiu, Nicholas      10 METRO-MR               45.20      43.53        
 33 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  44.81      43.64        
 34 Stange, Christophe  10 METRO-MR               42.66      43.73        
 35 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                  43.68      44.07        
 36 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             43.98      44.11        
 37 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                  44.97      44.12        
 38 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  44.31      44.17        
 39 Broderick, Thomas   10 METRO-MR               44.06      44.26        
 40 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             45.17      44.33        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR               44.68      44.41        
 42 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV                 44.13      44.48        
 43 Chun, Julian        10 NE-NE                  45.36      44.50        
 44 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                  43.45      44.54        
 45 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                  45.19      44.65        
 46 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  45.58      44.87        
 46 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD                46.20      44.87        
 48 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA             45.03      45.21        
 49 Dupree, Benjamin C  10 NJS-NJ                 44.17      45.30        
 50 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  43.43      45.44        
 51 McLaughlin, Evan H  10 Pvs-PV                 43.84      45.53        
 52 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  44.92      45.63        
 53 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 44.74      45.69        
 54 Gerber, Jeffrey T   10 Pvs-PV                 45.36      45.71        
 55 Morris, Liam R      10 NJS-NJ                 45.07      46.35        
 56 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 44.58      46.70        
 57 Schaefer, Joe G     10 Pvs-PV                 45.10      47.22        
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                1:14.35    1:16.06          9  
                  34.92     1:16.06 (41.14)                                        
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:17.14    1:16.11          7  
                  35.98     1:16.11 (40.13)                                        
  3 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:16.23    1:16.16          6  
                  35.97     1:16.16 (40.19)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                1:17.68    1:17.83          5  
                  36.08     1:17.83 (41.75)                                        
  5 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.60    1:18.23          4  
                  37.20     1:18.23 (41.03)                                        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             1:17.22    1:18.24          3  
                  35.52     1:18.24 (42.72)                                        
  7 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.17    1:18.84          2  
                  36.41     1:18.84 (42.43)                                        
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.78    1:18.90          1  
                  36.75     1:18.90 (42.15)                                        
  9 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                1:20.76    1:19.70        
                  37.19     1:19.70 (42.51)                                        
 10 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               1:20.01    1:20.36        
                  37.41     1:20.36 (42.95)                                        
 11 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:22.68    1:20.47        
                  36.88     1:20.47 (43.59)                                        
 12 Jordan, Molly R     10 NE-NE                1:22.92    1:20.81        
                  38.13     1:20.81 (42.68)                                        
 13 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             1:20.90    1:21.40        
                  38.35     1:21.40 (43.05)                                        
 14 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.35    1:21.41        
                  37.13     1:21.41 (44.28)                                        
 15 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.80    1:21.45        
                  36.47     1:21.45 (44.98)                                        
 16 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.87    1:21.55        
                  37.46     1:21.55 (44.09)                                        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:23.57    1:22.03        
                  37.62     1:22.03 (44.41)                                        
 18 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                1:21.83    1:22.11        
                  37.30     1:22.11 (44.81)                                        
 19 Johnson, Jillian V  10 Pvs-PV               1:23.54    1:22.92        
                  39.54     1:22.92 (43.38)                                        
 20 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:22.49    1:23.01        
                  38.36     1:23.01 (44.65)                                        
 21 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:21.20    1:23.06        
                  39.19     1:23.06 (43.87)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             1:24.85    1:23.39        
                  38.88     1:23.39 (44.51)                                        
 23 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.66    1:23.40        
                  38.18     1:23.40 (45.22)                                        
 24 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV               1:21.81    1:23.48        
                  38.40     1:23.48 (45.08)                                        
 25 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                1:21.57    1:23.49        
                  39.25     1:23.49 (44.24)                                        
 26 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:26.36    1:23.67        
                  38.45     1:23.67 (45.22)                                        
 27 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR             1:24.46    1:23.91        
                  37.38     1:23.91 (46.53)                                        
 28 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                1:23.29    1:24.13        
                  38.46     1:24.13 (45.67)                                        
 29 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.98    1:24.20        
                  38.84     1:24.20 (45.36)                                        
 30 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.83    1:24.39        
                  39.98     1:24.39 (44.41)                                        
 31 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                1:21.68    1:24.55        
                  37.80     1:24.55 (46.75)                                        
 32 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                1:26.85    1:24.79        
                  38.88     1:24.79 (45.91)                                        
 33 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.04    1:24.85        
                  39.10     1:24.85 (45.75)                                        
 34 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                1:26.13    1:25.25        
                  38.54     1:25.25 (46.71)                                        
 35 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.36    1:25.33        
                  40.11     1:25.33 (45.22)                                        
 35 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.10    1:25.33        
 37 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               1:25.18    1:25.36        
                  39.72     1:25.36 (45.64)                                        
 38 Koch, Olivia M      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.77    1:25.55        
                  39.40     1:25.55 (46.15)                                        
 39 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                1:25.94    1:25.56        
                  40.60     1:25.56 (44.96)                                        
 40 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR             1:26.60    1:25.66        
                  39.74     1:25.66 (45.92)                                        
 41 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               1:21.76    1:25.69        
                  39.06     1:25.69 (46.63)                                        
 42 Schonbachler, Alys  10 AM-AM                1:23.57    1:25.82        
                  39.20     1:25.82 (46.62)                                        
 43 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:22.08    1:25.93        
                  39.28     1:25.93 (46.65)                                        
 44 Ganihanova, Aziza   10 NJS-NJ               1:25.10    1:26.02        
                  38.93     1:26.02 (47.09)                                        
 45 Youssef, Lara S     10 METRO-MR             1:25.08    1:26.34        
                  39.91     1:26.34 (46.43)                                        
 46 Wukitch, Caleigh E  10 NE-NE                1:23.61    1:27.40        
 47 Carcani, Fiona      10 Pvs-PV               1:27.05    1:27.42        
                  39.21     1:27.42 (48.21)                                        
 48 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR             1:25.41    1:28.16        
                  40.86     1:28.16 (47.30)                                        
 49 Montante, Maeve     10 CT-CT                1:26.61    1:28.59        
                  39.58     1:28.59 (49.01)                                        
 50 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.80    1:28.66        
                  41.11     1:28.66 (47.55)                                        
 51 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:26.06    1:28.78        
                  41.41     1:28.78 (47.37)                                        
 52 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV               1:25.57    1:31.00        
                  41.53     1:31.00 (49.47)                                        
 53 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV               1:26.46    1:31.30        
                  38.62     1:31.30 (52.68)                                        
 54 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA           1:25.60    1:39.67        
                  40.18     1:39.67 (59.49)                                        
 -- Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:23.42         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  39.42          DQ (47.85)                                        
 -- Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                1:22.52         DQ        
      21 Underwater Recovery
                  38.81          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             1:11.96    1:12.24          9  
                  34.46     1:12.24 (37.78)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               1:12.57    1:12.94          7  
                  34.14     1:12.94 (38.80)                                        
  3 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:14.01    1:14.92          6  
                  33.77     1:14.92 (41.15)                                        
  4 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:16.48    1:14.93          5  
                  34.56     1:14.93 (40.37)                                        
  5 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:14.35    1:15.93          4  
                  36.26     1:15.93 (39.67)                                        
  6 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.18    1:16.37          3  
                  35.32     1:16.37 (41.05)                                        
  7 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           1:15.56    1:16.67          2  
                  35.02     1:16.67 (41.65)                                        
  8 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                1:19.59    1:16.71          1  
                  37.02     1:16.71 (39.69)                                        
  9 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.22    1:16.87        
                  36.21     1:16.87 (40.66)                                        
 10 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                1:15.64    1:17.42        
                  36.39     1:17.42 (41.03)                                        
 11 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:20.45    1:18.66        
                  36.86     1:18.66 (41.80)                                        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR             1:23.94    1:19.86        
                  38.24     1:19.86 (41.62)                                        
 12 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             1:17.53    1:19.86        
                  37.48     1:19.86 (42.38)                                        
 14 Tack, Lucas S        9 METRO-MR             1:20.56    1:19.89        
                  37.08     1:19.89 (42.81)                                        
 15 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.87    1:19.98        
                  38.55     1:19.98 (41.43)                                        
 16 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                1:16.33    1:20.03        
                  39.83     1:20.03 (40.20)                                        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR             1:19.89    1:20.55        
                  37.62     1:20.55 (42.93)                                        
 18 Goldblatt, Leo W    10 Pvs-PV               1:21.24    1:20.94        
                  38.11     1:20.94 (42.83)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:21.99    1:20.98        
                  38.15     1:20.98 (42.83)                                        
 20 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                1:17.84    1:21.29        
                  36.76     1:21.29 (44.53)                                        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR             1:19.52    1:21.34        
                  39.18     1:21.34 (42.16)                                        
 22 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:20.22    1:21.39        
                  38.78     1:21.39 (42.61)                                        
 23 Sicignano, Tyler J   9 CT-CT                1:21.75    1:21.63        
                  38.11     1:21.63 (43.52)                                        
 24 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR             1:21.35    1:21.71        
                  38.61     1:21.71 (43.10)                                        
 25 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.44    1:21.97        
                  38.90     1:21.97 (43.07)                                        
 26 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.49    1:22.42        
                  37.37     1:22.42 (45.05)                                        
 27 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:23.57    1:22.63        
                  38.29     1:22.63 (44.34)                                        
 28 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:20.15    1:23.16        
                  37.52     1:23.16 (45.64)                                        
 29 Dickson, Joey L     10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.01    1:23.70        
 30 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                1:23.17    1:24.07        
 31 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                1:24.55    1:24.24        
                  39.89     1:24.24 (44.35)                                        
 32 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               1:24.59    1:24.29        
                  39.75     1:24.29 (44.54)                                        
 33 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                1:20.50    1:24.85        
                  39.33     1:24.85 (45.52)                                        
 34 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:23.88    1:25.44        
                  39.68     1:25.44 (45.76)                                        
 35 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.63    1:26.36        
                  39.87     1:26.36 (46.49)                                        
 36 Morris Larkin, Kj   10 Pvs-PV               1:22.20    1:26.87        
                  38.07     1:26.87 (48.80)                                        
 37 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                1:22.64    1:27.06        
                  41.90     1:27.06 (45.16)                                        
 38 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                1:25.44    1:27.41        
                  40.42     1:27.41 (46.99)                                        
 39 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:28.84    1:27.74        
                  41.99     1:27.74 (45.75)                                        
 40 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR             1:24.53    1:28.35        
                  41.14     1:28.35 (47.21)                                        
 41 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:29.66    1:29.15        
                  41.16     1:29.15 (47.99)                                        
 42 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                     NT    1:30.16        
                  43.08     1:30.16 (47.08)                                        
 43 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                1:23.86    1:34.21        
                  42.93     1:34.21 (51.28)                                        
 -- Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.83         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  36.01          DQ (44.45)                                        
 -- Major, Dylan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.98         DQ        
      62 Did not Finish
 -- McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                1:14.76        SCR        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:28.60    4:33.33         18  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Sharkey, Megan K 10             4) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10     
                  32.22   1:06.69 (1:06.69)     1:39.04 (32.35)   2:15.98 (1:09.29)
        2:48.98 (33.00)   3:25.40 (1:09.42)     3:58.15 (32.75)   4:33.33 (1:07.93)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:42.56    4:40.10         14  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
                  32.86   1:10.66 (1:10.66)     1:42.79 (32.13)   2:20.26 (1:09.60)
        2:52.98 (32.72)   3:31.57 (1:11.31)     4:05.16 (33.59)   4:40.10 (1:08.53)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:40.34    4:43.65         12  
     1) Bray, Olivia G 10               2) Griffith, Carly S 10           
     3) Cusano, Ashley L 10             4) Lewis, Tillie T 10             
                  32.65   1:09.48 (1:09.48)                                        
                                3:30.73 ( )     4:05.09 (34.36)   4:43.65 (1:12.92)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:48.01    4:44.72         10  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 10                2) McDonnell, Emily 10            
     3) Redpath, Frances M 10           4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
                  34.50   1:10.23 (1:10.23)                         1:40.78 (30.55)
      2:55.71 (1:14.93)   3:33.90 (1:53.12)   4:44.72 (1:10.82)                    
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:42.36    4:45.27          8  
     1) Paoletti, Isabella N 10         2) Doss, Abigail P 10             
     3) Kupsky, April M 10              4) Travis, Chase C 10             
                  35.14   1:11.70 (1:11.70)     1:46.83 (35.13)   2:25.98 (1:14.28)
        3:00.44 (34.46)   3:38.74 (1:12.76)     4:10.44 (31.70)   4:45.27 (1:06.53)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:38.00    4:45.83          6  
     1) Kopac, Allison N 10             2) Boucree, Jillian S 10          
     3) Gerving, Shelby L 10            4) Liu, Amanda 10                 
                  33.45   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:45.12 (35.11)   2:23.85 (1:13.84)
        2:57.14 (33.29)   3:34.81 (1:10.96)     4:09.23 (34.42)   4:45.83 (1:11.02)
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:49.08    4:47.08          4  
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Hunt, Olivia J 10               4) Kim, Junseo 9                  
                  35.66   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:46.90 (34.43)   2:29.35 (1:16.88)
        3:00.11 (30.76)   3:37.53 (1:08.18)     4:11.13 (33.60)   4:47.08 (1:09.55)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:45.74    4:47.10          2  
     1) Kelly, Maria K 10               2) Dustin, Kate L 10              
     3) Hunt, Maeve J 10                4) Sullivan, Abbie D 10           
                  34.08   1:11.94 (1:11.94)     1:45.39 (33.45)   2:24.19 (1:12.25)
        2:58.34 (34.15)   3:35.96 (1:11.77)     4:09.86 (33.90)   4:47.10 (1:11.14)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:50.58    4:47.78        
     1) Farmer, Kate S 10               2) Sandoval, Alice E 10           
     3) Fleenor, Anna Clare C 10        4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
                  35.24   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:46.91 (34.01)   2:24.78 (1:11.88)
        2:59.87 (35.09)   3:37.25 (1:12.47)     4:11.23 (33.98)   4:47.78 (1:10.53)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:44.50    4:48.29        
     1) Dorish, Maddie E 10             2) Goettler, Laura B 10           
     3) Bonnett, Breea A 10             4) Buerger, Torie H 10            
                  34.54   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:46.37 (34.59)   2:24.54 (1:12.76)
        3:00.68 (36.14)   3:40.54 (1:16.00)     4:12.74 (32.20)   4:48.29 (1:07.75)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:50.54    4:50.90        
     1) Lindsey, Shannon E 10           2) Utter, Olivia R 10             
     3) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           4) Knudsen, Kortney J 10          
                  34.72   1:15.56 (1:15.56)     1:48.95 (33.39)   2:28.59 (1:13.03)
        3:02.62 (34.03)   3:40.80 (1:12.21)     4:13.76 (32.96)   4:50.90 (1:10.10)
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:48.30    4:51.12        
     1) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10           2) Campbell, Kara 10              
     3) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 10         4) Miller, Reese M 10             
                  34.90   1:14.22 (1:14.22)                         1:30.14 (15.92)
      3:01.04 (1:30.90)   3:38.99 (2:08.85)     4:13.20 (34.21)   4:51.12 (1:12.13)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:54.14    5:00.94        
     1) O'Neil, Jillian G 10            2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Howard, Zoei C 9                4) Summit, Maggie F 10            
                  35.37   1:15.43 (1:15.43)     1:51.41 (35.98)   2:32.33 (1:16.90)
        3:06.24 (33.91)   3:45.53 (1:13.20)     4:20.74 (35.21)   5:00.94 (1:15.41)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:58.87    5:03.83        
     1) Lynch, Meghan E 9               2) Linell, Kate 10                
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Moore, Sophia K 10             
                  36.48   1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:51.61 (35.28)   2:30.72 (1:14.39)
        3:07.89 (37.17)   3:48.90 (1:18.18)     4:24.93 (36.03)   5:03.83 (1:14.93)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:02.35    5:08.57        
     1) Zhang, Vivian L 9               2) Koch, Olivia M 10              
     3) Iizuka, Erica 10                4) Ganihanova, Aziza 10           
                  35.47   1:14.06 (1:14.06)     1:51.42 (37.36)   2:34.03 (1:19.97)
        3:10.39 (36.36)   3:51.91 (1:17.88)     4:27.52 (35.61)   5:08.57 (1:16.66)
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96    8/8/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         G Laracuente, J Moore, W Koeppen, A Nguyen        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:32.38    4:32.96M        18  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10        2) Moore, Jack P 10               
     3) Koeppen, William E 10           4) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
                  33.23   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:40.37 (32.85)   2:17.00 (1:09.48)
                          3:24.66 (1:07.66)     3:56.66 (32.00)   4:32.96 (1:08.30)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:37.49    4:36.74         14  
     1) Faikish, Sean A 10              2) Patti, Alexander J 10          
     3) Chiu, Alex 10                   4) Tepper, Joey E 10              
                  32.68   1:09.90 (1:09.90)                       2:21.10 (1:11.20)
        2:53.31 (32.21)                             4:02.18 ( )         4:36.74 ( )
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:33.27    4:37.63         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Lin, Thomas 10                 
                  32.72   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:41.73 (33.90)   2:18.25 (1:10.42)
      4:37.63 (2:19.38)                                                            
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:41.76    4:43.37         10  
     1) DeGrado, Paul K 10              2) Campbell, Ben K 10             
     3) Rose, Dare 9                    4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
                  34.45   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:45.48 (34.23)   2:23.17 (1:11.92)
        2:57.32 (34.15)   3:34.43 (1:11.26)     4:07.93 (33.50)   4:43.37 (1:08.94)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:40.00    4:45.32          8  
     1) Lindner, Jacob M 10             2) Sabad, Michael 10              
     3) Gruner, Ryan J 10               4) Spicer, Nick A 10              
                  33.85                                                 2:23.38 ( )
                          3:34.04 (1:10.66)     4:08.10 (34.06)   4:45.32 (1:11.28)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:41.60    4:45.50          6  
     1) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  2) McEachern, John B 10           
     3) Xu, Jeremy A 10                 4) Minickiello, Anthony R 10      
                  33.46   1:11.09 (1:11.09)                       2:25.04 (1:13.95)
                                                    4:08.39 ( )         4:45.50 ( )
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:50.65    4:46.66          4  
     1) Welch, RJ J 10                  2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Cai, Victor j 10                4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
                  34.73   1:13.15 (1:13.15)     1:47.24 (34.09)   2:24.92 (1:11.77)
                            2:41.66 (16.74)   4:08.97 (1:27.31)   4:46.66 (2:05.00)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:49.32    4:51.76          2  
     1) Formon, Gavin J 9               2) Rankin, Cael 10                
     3) DeGrado, Alexander J 10         4) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
                  35.82   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:48.75 (35.75)   2:28.57 (1:15.57)
        3:02.79 (34.22)   3:41.37 (1:12.80)     4:15.12 (33.75)   4:51.76 (1:10.39)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:47.82    4:51.87        
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 10              2) Park, Matthew 10               
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Swartwout, William H 10        
                  34.70   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:46.59 (35.62)   2:24.61 (1:13.64)
        3:00.38 (35.77)   3:39.64 (1:15.03)     4:14.28 (34.64)   4:51.87 (1:12.23)
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:43.57    4:53.31        
     1) Bonnell, Matthew W 10           2) Hughes, James A 10             
     3) Belder, Andrew S 10             4) Skiles, Logan G 10             
                  34.33   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:47.13 (34.67)   2:27.82 (1:15.36)
        3:01.61 (33.79)   3:39.04 (1:11.22)     4:13.15 (34.11)   4:53.31 (1:14.27)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:47.86    4:55.00        
     1) Barnes, Jonah A 10              2) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
     3) Rose, Thomas S 10               4) Nguyen, Kobe M 10              
                  34.65   1:12.31 (1:12.31)     1:45.82 (33.51)   2:23.02 (1:10.71)
                            2:39.42 (16.40)     2:58.33 (18.91)   4:55.00 (2:15.58)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:00.51    4:58.35        
     1) Hellams, David Christoph C 10   2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            4) Younger, Cole C 10             
                  35.21   1:13.51 (1:13.51)                         1:29.10 (15.59)
        1:50.30 (21.20)                             4:19.93 ( )         4:58.35 ( )
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:04.41    4:59.90        
     1) Lipkin, Mark A 10               2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Ward, Scott T 10                4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
                  34.36   1:15.36 (1:15.36)                         1:31.59 (16.23)
      3:08.36 (1:36.77)   3:46.32 (2:14.73)     4:20.25 (33.93)   4:59.90 (1:13.58)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:55.71    5:00.07        
     1) Choquette, Thomas A 10          2) Vendetti, Christian M 10       
     3) Knightly, Tyler B 10            4) Milne, George H 10             
                  36.23   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:51.13 (37.15)   2:31.69 (1:17.71)
                            2:47.89 (16.20)   4:20.76 (1:32.87)   5:00.07 (2:12.18)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:08.30    5:00.81        
     1) Guilinger, John P 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
                  35.09   1:15.46 (1:15.46)     1:50.84 (35.38)   2:32.59 (1:17.13)
        3:08.36 (35.77)   3:47.24 (1:14.65)     4:21.24 (34.00)   5:00.81 (1:13.57)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:02.87    5:04.31        
     1) Cotter, Colin M 10              2) Berzolla, Andrew G 10          
     3) Kim, Brian 10                   4) Hunt, Connor T 9               
                  36.66   1:16.21 (1:16.21)                         1:32.93 (16.72)
        1:51.91 (18.98)     2:29.72 (56.79)   4:24.84 (1:55.12)   5:04.31 (2:34.59)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:55.99        SCR        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               1:08.69    1:07.98          9  
                  33.01     1:07.98 (34.97)                                        
  2 Zartman, Megan      12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.36    1:10.20          7  
                  34.36     1:10.20 (35.84)                                        
  3 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                1:11.12    1:10.82          6  
                  34.38     1:10.82 (36.44)                                        
  4 Maguire, Marcie L   12 CT-CT                1:10.50    1:11.18          5  
                  34.17     1:11.18 (37.01)                                        
  5 Gustinis, Gracie E  12 CT-CT                1:11.45    1:11.58          4  
                  34.69     1:11.58 (36.89)                                        
  6 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                1:11.56    1:11.78          3  
                  35.17     1:11.78 (36.61)                                        
  7 Sumner, Alex        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.58    1:12.41          2  
                  35.24     1:12.41 (37.17)                                        
  8 Rankin, Michaela D  12 NJS-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.98          1  
                  35.47     1:12.98 (37.51)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:08.97    1:08.69 q      
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
  2 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.31    1:10.36 q      
                  34.13     1:10.36 (36.23)                                        
  3 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                1:10.27    1:10.50 q      
                  34.75     1:10.50 (35.75)                                        
  4 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.04    1:10.90 q      
                  34.81     1:10.90 (36.09)                                        
  5 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                1:11.37    1:11.12 q      
                  34.59     1:11.12 (36.53)                                        
  6 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                1:11.73    1:11.45 q      
                  34.67     1:11.45 (36.78)                                        
  7 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                1:12.26    1:11.56 q      
                  35.04     1:11.56 (36.52)                                        
  8 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.11    1:11.58 q      
                  35.01     1:11.58 (36.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                1:12.56    1:11.92        
                  35.41     1:11.92 (36.51)                                        
 10 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.45    1:11.95        
                  34.29     1:11.95 (37.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:11.24    1:12.07        
                  34.77     1:12.07 (37.30)                                        
 12 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                1:10.53    1:12.33        
                  34.45     1:12.33 (37.88)                                        
 13 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               1:12.15    1:12.50        
                  35.18     1:12.50 (37.32)                                        
 14 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.26    1:12.53        
                  35.65     1:12.53 (36.88)                                        
 15 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                1:11.29    1:12.73        
                  34.88     1:12.73 (37.85)                                        
 16 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                1:14.84    1:12.82        
                  36.54     1:12.82 (36.28)                                        
 17 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:11.92    1:12.86        
                  35.88     1:12.86 (36.98)                                        
 18 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:12.73    1:13.04        
                  35.27     1:13.04 (37.77)                                        
 19 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:13.06        
                  35.29     1:13.06 (37.77)                                        
 20 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.06    1:13.09        
                  36.53     1:13.09 (36.56)                                        
 21 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               1:12.98    1:13.53        
                  34.93     1:13.53 (38.60)                                        
 22 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV               1:12.68    1:13.69        
                  35.26     1:13.69 (38.43)                                        
 23 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.66    1:13.71        
                  35.14     1:13.71 (38.57)                                        
 24 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                1:13.24    1:13.73        
                  37.13     1:13.73 (36.60)                                        
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:13.55    1:13.75        
                  36.16     1:13.75 (37.59)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.94    1:13.76        
                  35.87     1:13.76 (37.89)                                        
 27 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               1:15.23    1:13.93        
                  36.11     1:13.93 (37.82)                                        
 28 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                1:12.29    1:14.12        
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)                                        
 29 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                1:15.11    1:14.15        
                  36.39     1:14.15 (37.76)                                        
 30 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.07    1:14.22        
                  36.40     1:14.22 (37.82)                                        
 31 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:13.95    1:14.23        
                  36.26     1:14.23 (37.97)                                        
 32 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           1:15.57    1:14.42        
                  36.24     1:14.42 (38.18)                                        
 33 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                1:15.55    1:14.48        
                  36.41     1:14.48 (38.07)                                        
 34 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                1:15.06    1:14.59        
                  36.21     1:14.59 (38.38)                                        
 35 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               1:14.72    1:14.65        
                  36.48     1:14.65 (38.17)                                        
 35 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.22    1:14.65        
                  36.37     1:14.65 (38.28)                                        
 37 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV               1:14.58    1:14.76        
                  35.74     1:14.76 (39.02)                                        
 38 Hsi, Audrey               12 NJS-NJ               1:13.96    1:14.85        
                  36.51     1:14.85 (38.34)                                        
 39 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV               1:14.91    1:14.86        
                  37.49     1:14.86 (37.37)                                        
 40 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                1:14.78    1:14.97        
                  36.48     1:14.97 (38.49)                                        
 41 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.47    1:15.02        
                  36.55     1:15.02 (38.47)                                        
 42 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.40    1:15.07        
                  36.82     1:15.07 (38.25)                                        
 43 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                1:14.39    1:15.23        
                  36.00     1:15.23 (39.23)                                        
 44 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                1:15.23    1:15.26        
                  36.25     1:15.26 (39.01)                                        
 45 Chan, Zoe                 12 NJS-NJ               1:15.03    1:15.44        
                  36.66     1:15.44 (38.78)                                        
 46 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                1:15.41    1:15.55        
                  35.30     1:15.55 (40.25)                                        
 47 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               1:15.28    1:15.61        
                  36.86     1:15.61 (38.75)                                        
 47 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR             1:13.81    1:15.61        
                  36.60     1:15.61 (39.01)                                        
 49 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.17    1:15.69        
                  36.83     1:15.69 (38.86)                                        
 49 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.44    1:15.69        
                  36.68     1:15.69 (39.01)                                        
 51 Elliott, Grace M          12 Pvs-PV               1:14.44    1:15.77        
                  37.21     1:15.77 (38.56)                                        
 52 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                1:15.28    1:15.79        
                  36.31     1:15.79 (39.48)                                        
 52 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                1:15.11    1:15.79        
                  36.22     1:15.79 (39.57)                                        
 54 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV               1:15.44    1:15.86        
                  36.40     1:15.86 (39.46)                                        
 54 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.28    1:15.86        
                  36.48     1:15.86 (39.38)                                        
 56 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV               1:14.27    1:15.98        
                  36.82     1:15.98 (39.16)                                        
 57 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                1:15.20    1:16.40        
                  36.53     1:16.40 (39.87)                                        
 58 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.47    1:16.41        
                  36.13     1:16.41 (40.28)                                        
 59 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                1:15.24    1:16.45        
                  36.21     1:16.45 (40.24)                                        
 60 Townend, Lucy M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.30    1:16.47        
                  37.13     1:16.47 (39.34)                                        
 61 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV               1:15.02    1:16.48        
                  37.06     1:16.48 (39.42)                                        
 62 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ               1:15.45    1:17.58        
                  36.79     1:17.58 (40.79)                                        
 -- Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                1:15.00         DQ        
      34 Delay Initiating Turn
                  36.62          DQ (38.14)                                        
 -- Kurlak, Allison T         12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.47         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.57    1:05.37          9  
                  32.35     1:05.37 (33.02)                                        
  2 May, David R        12 CT-CT                1:07.76    1:06.41          7  
                  32.72     1:06.41 (33.69)                                        
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.40    1:07.38          6  
                  32.85     1:07.38 (34.53)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:07.44    1:07.41          5  
                  32.73     1:07.41 (34.68)                                        
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                1:09.24    1:08.26          4  
                  32.56     1:08.26 (35.70)                                        
  6 Elliott, Cade H     12 VA-VA                1:08.52    1:08.32          3  
                  33.08     1:08.32 (35.24)                                        
  7 Fouts, Eli A        12 Pvs-PV               1:09.57    1:09.76          2  
                  33.74     1:09.76 (36.02)                                        
  8 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             1:09.10    1:10.53          1  
                  34.53     1:10.53 (36.00)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.91    1:06.57 q      
                  32.64     1:06.57 (33.93)                                        
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               1:07.52    1:07.40 q      
                  32.64     1:07.40 (34.76)                                        
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:06.86    1:07.44 q      
                  33.31     1:07.44 (34.13)                                        
  4 May, David R              12 CT-CT                1:08.07    1:07.76 q      
                  33.34     1:07.76 (34.42)                                        
  5 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                1:10.71    1:08.52 q      
                  33.47     1:08.52 (35.05)                                        
  6 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             1:10.66    1:09.10 q      
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)                                        
  7 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                1:08.41    1:09.24 q      
                  33.00     1:09.24 (36.24)                                        
  8 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               1:09.32    1:09.57 q      
                  33.57     1:09.57 (36.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               1:09.79    1:10.00        
                  33.71     1:10.00 (36.29)                                        
 10 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:10.04        
                  33.49     1:10.04 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           1:09.89    1:10.25        
                  33.93     1:10.25 (36.32)                                        
 12 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               1:09.89    1:10.58        
                  34.09     1:10.58 (36.49)                                        
 13 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.02    1:10.85        
                  34.41     1:10.85 (36.44)                                        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             1:11.97    1:11.10        
                  34.91     1:11.10 (36.19)                                        
 15 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:11.18        
                  35.04     1:11.18 (36.14)                                        
 16 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:13.00    1:11.37        
                  34.39     1:11.37 (36.98)                                        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:13.73    1:11.68        
                  35.70     1:11.68 (35.98)                                        
 18 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.21    1:11.71        
                  34.59     1:11.71 (37.12)                                        
 19 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               1:12.82    1:11.94        
                  35.28     1:11.94 (36.66)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Matthew M         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.87    1:12.17        
                  35.47     1:12.17 (36.70)                                        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               1:12.04    1:12.24        
                  35.50     1:12.24 (36.74)                                        
 22 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                1:11.62    1:12.32        
                  34.84     1:12.32 (37.48)                                        
 23 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ               1:13.64    1:12.59        
                  35.12     1:12.59 (37.47)                                        
 24 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               1:13.21    1:12.82        
                  35.28     1:12.82 (37.54)                                        
 25 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.59    1:13.09        
                  35.86     1:13.09 (37.23)                                        
 26 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               1:12.87    1:13.38        
                  35.31     1:13.38 (38.07)                                        
 27 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.36    1:13.40        
                  35.91     1:13.40 (37.49)                                        
 28 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                1:14.59    1:13.42        
                  36.31     1:13.42 (37.11)                                        
 29 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ               1:12.58    1:13.49        
                  35.57     1:13.49 (37.92)                                        
 29 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.66    1:13.49        
                  35.50     1:13.49 (37.99)                                        
 31 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             1:12.05    1:13.57        
                  37.11     1:13.57 (36.46)                                        
 32 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                1:12.28    1:13.65        
                  35.17     1:13.65 (38.48)                                        
 33 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:14.94    1:13.67        
                  36.24     1:13.67 (37.43)                                        
 34 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           1:12.72    1:13.75        
                  36.03     1:13.75 (37.72)                                        
 35 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.80    1:13.84        
                  35.60     1:13.84 (38.24)                                        
 36 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               1:12.57    1:13.87        
                  35.11     1:13.87 (38.76)                                        
 37 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.18    1:14.08        
                  34.74     1:14.08 (39.34)                                        
 38 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV               1:13.80    1:14.09        
                  36.17     1:14.09 (37.92)                                        
 39 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.36    1:14.14        
                  35.43     1:14.14 (38.71)                                        
 40 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                1:14.04    1:14.16        
                  36.19     1:14.16 (37.97)                                        
 41 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               1:15.34    1:14.17        
                  35.84     1:14.17 (38.33)                                        
 42 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                1:13.45    1:14.18        
                  36.82     1:14.18 (37.36)                                        
 42 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                1:13.80    1:14.18        
                  36.09     1:14.18 (38.09)                                        
 44 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:13.10    1:14.38        
                  37.05     1:14.38 (37.33)                                        
 45 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:15.14    1:14.52        
                  35.86     1:14.52 (38.66)                                        
 46 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           1:13.57    1:14.56        
                  36.47     1:14.56 (38.09)                                        
 47 Bell, Cristian R          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.88    1:14.70        
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)                                        
 48 Katz, Daniel G            12 NE-NE                1:15.42    1:15.00        
                  36.04     1:15.00 (38.96)                                        
 49 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                1:14.88    1:15.06        
                  36.10     1:15.06 (38.96)                                        
 50 Higgins, Nathaniel S      12 Pvs-PV               1:15.19    1:15.20        
                  36.48     1:15.20 (38.72)                                        
 51 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:15.74    1:15.34        
                  36.15     1:15.34 (39.19)                                        
 52 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.67    1:15.41        
                  35.78     1:15.41 (39.63)                                        
 53 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                1:15.87    1:15.67        
                  37.29     1:15.67 (38.38)                                        
 54 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                1:15.77    1:15.85        
                  36.26     1:15.85 (39.59)                                        
 55 Jones, Tyler D            12 NE-NE                1:14.01    1:15.96        
                  36.53     1:15.96 (39.43)                                        
 56 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                1:15.22    1:16.01        
                  36.57     1:16.01 (39.44)                                        
 57 Zmetrovich, Oliver M      12 NE-NE                1:15.08    1:16.08        
                  36.53     1:16.08 (39.55)                                        
 58 Pang, Stephen Y           12 CT-CT                1:15.21    1:16.26        
                  36.48     1:16.26 (39.78)                                        
 59 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               1:15.55    1:16.40        
                  37.15     1:16.40 (39.25)                                        
 60 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       12 NJS-NJ               1:15.73    1:16.54        
                  37.33     1:16.54 (39.21)                                        
 61 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.65    1:16.64        
                  37.22     1:16.64 (39.42)                                        
 62 Galbraith, Jack A         12 Pvs-PV               1:15.86    1:16.92        
                  37.32     1:16.92 (39.60)                                        
 63 Kim, Nathan J             12 Pvs-PV               1:15.75    1:16.96        
                  38.25     1:16.96 (38.71)                                        
 64 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR             1:15.56    1:17.02        
                  36.46     1:17.02 (40.56)                                        
 65 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                1:18.06    1:17.14        
                  37.01     1:17.14 (40.13)                                        
 66 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               1:15.86    1:18.00        
                  38.12     1:18.00 (39.88)                                        
 67 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                1:16.36    1:18.27        
                  37.56     1:18.27 (40.71)                                        
 -- Sinnott, Sam R            12 NJS-NJ               1:14.08         DQ        
      60 False Start
                  36.62          DQ (37.71)                                        
 -- Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                1:19.55         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50 - 2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, YangYang P      14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.69    2:23.73          9  
                  33.19     1:08.72 (35.53)     1:45.64 (36.92)     2:23.73 (38.09)
  2 Curry, Camryn C     13 VA-VA                2:27.57    2:26.28          7  
                  33.50     1:10.02 (36.52)     1:47.65 (37.63)     2:26.28 (38.63)
  3 Lee, Sydney B       13 NE-NE                2:30.81    2:27.38          6  
                  27.97     1:11.54 (43.57)     1:49.33 (37.79)     2:27.38 (38.05)
  4 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                2:29.39    2:27.89          5  
                  27.97     1:11.71 (43.74)     1:49.88 (38.17)     2:27.89 (38.01)
  5 McElrath, Emma M    13 ADLC-AD              2:28.62    2:28.10          4  
                  34.96     1:11.86 (36.90)     1:49.31 (37.45)     2:28.10 (38.79)
  6 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               2:30.69    2:28.66          3  
                  34.75     1:12.49 (37.74)     1:50.84 (38.35)     2:28.66 (37.82)
  7 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA                2:29.86    2:29.16          2  
                  34.97     1:12.21 (37.24)     1:50.61 (38.40)     2:29.16 (38.55)
  8 Slaughter, Phoebe   13 CT-CT                2:29.98    2:29.37          1  
                  35.22     1:11.93 (36.71)     1:50.89 (38.96)     2:29.37 (38.48)
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.67    2:25.69 q      
                  34.08     1:10.54 (36.46)     1:48.05 (37.51)     2:25.69 (37.64)
  2 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:27.62    2:27.57 q      
                  34.26     1:11.69 (37.43)     1:49.52 (37.83)     2:27.57 (38.05)
  3 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:30.84    2:28.62 q      
                  36.81     1:14.11 (37.30)     1:51.52 (37.41)     2:28.62 (37.10)
  4 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                2:28.61    2:29.39 q      
                  34.54     1:12.45 (37.91)     1:50.76 (38.31)     2:29.39 (38.63)
  5 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                2:31.23    2:29.86 q      
                  35.85     1:13.26 (37.41)     1:52.09 (38.83)     2:29.86 (37.77)
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:32.44    2:29.98 q      
                  36.42     1:13.64 (37.22)     1:51.81 (38.17)     2:29.98 (38.17)
  7 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               2:28.66    2:30.69 q      
                  35.65     1:13.76 (38.11)     1:52.55 (38.79)     2:30.69 (38.14)
  8 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                2:30.12    2:30.81 q      
                  35.57     1:13.55 (37.98)     1:52.06 (38.51)     2:30.81 (38.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 METRO-MR             2:27.36    2:31.57        
                  34.90     1:12.51 (37.61)     1:51.92 (39.41)     2:31.57 (39.65)
 10 Wasek, Jessica A          13 AM-AM                2:32.17    2:31.69        
                  34.62     1:13.99 (39.37)     1:53.56 (39.57)     2:31.69 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                2:29.68    2:31.70        
                  36.53     1:14.94 (38.41)     1:53.86 (38.92)     2:31.70 (37.84)
 12 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 Pvs-PV               2:35.00    2:32.27        
                  35.86     1:14.55 (38.69)     1:53.52 (38.97)     2:32.27 (38.75)
 13 Code, Alexa L             14 METRO-MR             2:30.02    2:32.61        
                  35.70     1:14.59 (38.89)     1:53.66 (39.07)     2:32.61 (38.95)
 14 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:33.47    2:32.66        
                  36.06     1:14.57 (38.51)     1:53.36 (38.79)     2:32.66 (39.30)
 15 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.49    2:33.23        
                  35.82     1:13.91 (38.09)     1:53.17 (39.26)     2:33.23 (40.06)
 16 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             2:33.51    2:33.29        
                  36.08     1:14.92 (38.84)     1:54.10 (39.18)     2:33.29 (39.19)
 17 Rice, Natasha L           13 METRO-MR             2:32.69    2:33.49        
                  35.08     1:16.40 (41.32)     1:55.37 (38.97)     2:33.49 (38.12)
 18 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                2:28.69    2:33.59        
                  35.36     1:14.36 (39.00)     1:54.23 (39.87)     2:33.59 (39.36)
 19 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:33.57    2:34.25        
                  35.90     1:14.89 (38.99)     1:54.67 (39.78)     2:34.25 (39.58)
 20 Cloherty, Shannen E       13 AM-AM                2:34.57    2:34.93        
                  36.24     1:15.63 (39.39)     1:55.28 (39.65)     2:34.93 (39.65)
 21 Horan, Julia E            14 METRO-MR             2:35.45    2:35.08        
                  35.38     1:13.97 (38.59)     1:54.99 (41.02)     2:35.08 (40.09)
 22 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:34.17    2:35.49        
                  36.05     1:15.38 (39.33)     1:55.65 (40.27)     2:35.49 (39.84)
 23 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                2:35.15    2:35.77        
                  37.23     1:16.37 (39.14)     1:56.14 (39.77)     2:35.77 (39.63)
 24 McCloskey, Maddy M        14 NE-NE                2:34.92    2:36.03        
                  36.61     1:15.77 (39.16)     1:56.15 (40.38)     2:36.03 (39.88)
 25 Hein, Elizabeth A         14 NE-NE                2:34.67    2:36.35        
                  38.16     1:17.13 (38.97)     1:57.50 (40.37)     2:36.35 (38.85)
 26 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                2:34.98    2:36.62        
                  36.88     1:16.39 (39.51)     1:56.72 (40.33)     2:36.62 (39.90)
 27 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                     NT    2:36.75        
                  37.27     1:16.60 (39.33)     1:57.12 (40.52)     2:36.75 (39.63)
 28 Erwin, Catherine E        13 NE-NE                2:35.45    2:36.81        
                  38.04     1:17.26 (39.22)     1:56.98 (39.72)     2:36.81 (39.83)
 29 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                2:36.52    2:37.12        
                  35.97     1:16.14 (40.17)     1:57.48 (41.34)     2:37.12 (39.64)
 30 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               2:34.95    2:37.14        
                  37.99     1:18.81 (40.82)     1:58.36 (39.55)     2:37.14 (38.78)
 31 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                2:33.71    2:37.22        
                  35.96     1:15.58 (39.62)     1:55.84 (40.26)     2:37.22 (41.38)
 32 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:32.82    2:37.29        
                  37.28     1:16.96 (39.68)     1:57.20 (40.24)     2:37.29 (40.09)
 33 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                2:35.15    2:37.47        
                  37.23     1:16.54 (39.31)     1:58.06 (41.52)     2:37.47 (39.41)
 34 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              2:40.49    2:37.78        
                  37.26     1:17.88 (40.62)     1:58.27 (40.39)     2:37.78 (39.51)
 35 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                2:30.86    2:37.90        
                  36.81     1:15.70 (38.89)     1:56.87 (41.17)     2:37.90 (41.03)
 36 Rochon, Maria L           13 NE-NE                2:34.31    2:38.21        
                  35.94     1:15.86 (39.92)     1:57.62 (41.76)     2:38.21 (40.59)
 37 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               2:34.12    2:38.63        
                  35.30     1:16.56 (41.26)     1:58.87 (42.31)     2:38.63 (39.76)
 38 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                2:32.43    2:38.79        
                  36.68     1:17.01 (40.33)     1:58.59 (41.58)     2:38.79 (40.20)
 39 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               2:34.92    2:39.14        
                  37.14     1:17.14 (40.00)     1:58.32 (41.18)     2:39.14 (40.82)
 40 Wydra, Sarah P            14 NE-NE                2:35.46    2:39.22        
                  37.25     1:18.17 (40.92)     1:59.02 (40.85)     2:39.22 (40.20)
 41 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                     NT    2:39.86        
                  36.74     1:17.03 (40.29)     1:59.68 (42.65)     2:39.86 (40.18)
 42 Di Blasio, Brigid D       13 NJS-NJ               2:34.52    2:39.91        
                  36.78     1:17.17 (40.39)     1:58.73 (41.56)     2:39.91 (41.18)
 43 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:35.13    2:40.39        
                  37.65     1:18.42 (40.77)     2:00.19 (41.77)     2:40.39 (40.20)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.20 - 2:28.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:13.60    2:09.02M         9  
                  29.53     1:01.78 (32.25)     1:35.58 (33.80)     2:09.02 (33.44)
  2 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               2:13.75    2:12.12          7  
                  31.24     1:05.26 (34.02)     1:39.23 (33.97)     2:12.12 (32.89)
  3 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                2:16.34    2:14.83          6  
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)     1:40.65 (35.18)     2:14.83 (34.18)
  4 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                2:20.48    2:15.09          5  
                  31.91     1:05.48 (33.57)     1:41.39 (35.91)     2:15.09 (33.70)
  5 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.63    2:15.51          4  
                  31.94     1:06.43 (34.49)     1:41.03 (34.60)     2:15.51 (34.48)
  6 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:18.47    2:16.02          3  
                  31.07     1:05.47 (34.40)     1:40.86 (35.39)     2:16.02 (35.16)
  7 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:20.23    2:16.47          2  
                  32.25     1:06.52 (34.27)     1:41.90 (35.38)     2:16.47 (34.57)
  8 Gordon, Travis L    14 CT-CT                2:20.40    2:17.91          1  
                  32.30     1:07.60 (35.30)     1:43.26 (35.66)     2:17.91 (34.65)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.20 - 2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.06    2:13.60 q      
                  30.63     1:04.47 (33.84)     1:39.54 (35.07)     2:13.60 (34.06)
  2 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               2:12.00    2:13.75 q      
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.01)     2:13.75 (32.73)
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.70    2:15.63 q      
                  32.18     1:06.60 (34.42)     1:41.23 (34.63)     2:15.63 (34.40)
  4 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                2:14.42    2:16.34 q      
                  31.75     1:06.63 (34.88)     1:41.40 (34.77)     2:16.34 (34.94)
  5 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:17.54    2:18.47 q      
                  31.95     1:06.58 (34.63)     1:42.66 (36.08)     2:18.47 (35.81)
  6 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:17.57    2:20.23 q      
                  32.38     1:08.18 (35.80)     1:45.01 (36.83)     2:20.23 (35.22)
  7 Gordon, Travis L          14 CT-CT                2:26.42    2:20.40 q      
                  33.28     1:10.00 (36.72)     1:46.06 (36.06)     2:20.40 (34.34)
  8 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                2:15.99    2:20.48 q      
                  33.61     1:08.46 (34.85)     1:44.93 (36.47)     2:20.48 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:21.58    2:20.62        
                  33.20     1:08.71 (35.51)     1:45.08 (36.37)     2:20.62 (35.54)
 10 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                2:21.44    2:20.94        
                  33.17     1:09.26 (36.09)     1:46.02 (36.76)     2:20.94 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                2:23.70    2:22.04        
                  31.04     1:06.89 (35.85)     1:44.71 (37.82)     2:22.04 (37.33)
 12 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:22.48    2:22.64        
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)     1:46.34 (36.11)     2:22.64 (36.30)
 13 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             2:24.65    2:22.70        
                  33.96     1:10.30 (36.34)     1:46.43 (36.13)     2:22.70 (36.27)
 14 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               2:23.97    2:22.93        
                  33.37     1:10.09 (36.72)     1:46.46 (36.37)     2:22.93 (36.47)
 15 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               2:21.91    2:23.67        
                  32.99     1:09.38 (36.39)     1:46.59 (37.21)     2:23.67 (37.08)
 16 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.04    2:23.73        
                  34.23     1:11.20 (36.97)     1:48.58 (37.38)     2:23.73 (35.15)
 17 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:27.55    2:24.38        
                  33.72     1:09.76 (36.04)     1:46.89 (37.13)     2:24.38 (37.49)
 18 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:19.41    2:24.95        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:47.94 (36.74)     2:24.95 (37.01)
 19 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:22.91    2:24.98        
                  33.12     1:09.68 (36.56)     1:46.82 (37.14)     2:24.98 (38.16)
 20 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                2:23.69    2:25.06        
                  34.34     1:11.28 (36.94)     1:48.10 (36.82)     2:25.06 (36.96)
 21 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:21.45    2:25.19        
                  34.05     1:10.37 (36.32)     1:47.88 (37.51)     2:25.19 (37.31)
 22 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                2:24.66    2:25.89        
                  34.97     1:12.88 (37.91)     1:50.11 (37.23)     2:25.89 (35.78)
 23 Johnson, Garrison D       13 VA-VA                2:28.15    2:26.24        
                  36.03     1:13.06 (37.03)     1:50.46 (37.40)     2:26.24 (35.78)
 24 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                2:26.43    2:26.57        
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)     1:50.45 (39.32)     2:26.57 (36.12)
 25 Kelley, Andrew R          14 NE-NE                2:23.48    2:26.73        
                  33.26     1:10.36 (37.10)     1:49.20 (38.84)     2:26.73 (37.53)
 26 Karangekis, Mitchell S    13 CT-CT                2:23.77    2:27.33        
                  33.48     1:10.35 (36.87)     1:48.70 (38.35)     2:27.33 (38.63)
 27 Allain, Ryan R            14 Pvs-PV               2:27.26    2:27.41        
                  33.69     1:11.27 (37.58)     1:49.13 (37.86)     2:27.41 (38.28)
 28 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:20.88    2:27.62        
                  34.95     1:12.25 (37.30)     1:50.39 (38.14)     2:27.62 (37.23)
 29 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.45    2:27.64        
                  34.61     1:11.57 (36.96)     1:50.29 (38.72)     2:27.64 (37.35)
 30 Mooers, Henry D           13 NE-NE                2:25.07    2:27.65        
                  34.61     1:11.91 (37.30)     1:48.81 (36.90)     2:27.65 (38.84)
 31 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:25.28    2:27.68        
                  34.51     1:12.46 (37.95)     1:50.18 (37.72)     2:27.68 (37.50)
 32 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:27.82    2:27.95        
                  34.45     1:11.79 (37.34)     1:49.56 (37.77)     2:27.95 (38.39)
 33 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                2:24.25    2:28.02        
                  35.21     1:12.60 (37.39)     1:51.35 (38.75)     2:28.02 (36.67)
 34 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              2:30.85    2:28.12        
                  35.15     1:12.27 (37.12)     1:50.54 (38.27)     2:28.12 (37.58)
 35 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:24.88    2:28.15        
                  35.05     1:13.13 (38.08)     1:50.39 (37.26)     2:28.15 (37.76)
 36 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:25.64    2:28.21        
                  34.42     1:12.41 (37.99)     1:51.29 (38.88)     2:28.21 (36.92)
 37 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                2:26.90    2:28.32        
                  33.90     1:11.78 (37.88)     1:50.42 (38.64)     2:28.32 (37.90)
 38 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:27.77    2:29.26        
                  35.77     1:13.72 (37.95)     1:51.11 (37.39)     2:29.26 (38.15)
 39 Quinn, Charles T          14 NE-NE                2:25.57    2:29.38        
                  34.20     1:12.92 (38.72)     1:51.43 (38.51)     2:29.38 (37.95)
 40 Arango, Matthew R         13 NE-NE                2:26.91    2:29.45        
                  35.18     1:12.73 (37.55)     1:51.66 (38.93)     2:29.45 (37.79)
 41 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                2:26.86    2:29.91        
                  36.28     1:13.63 (37.35)     1:52.38 (38.75)     2:29.91 (37.53)
 42 Kettering, Zach A         14 NE-NE                2:23.55    2:30.06        
                  34.42     1:11.46 (37.04)     1:50.67 (39.21)     2:30.06 (39.39)
 43 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:26.69    2:30.15        
                  35.42     1:13.24 (37.82)     1:51.80 (38.56)     2:30.15 (38.35)
 44 Galarza, Daniel V         14 NJS-NJ               2:27.55    2:30.40        
                  34.92     1:12.73 (37.81)     1:51.64 (38.91)     2:30.40 (38.76)
 45 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             2:32.46    2:31.66        
                  35.70     1:14.53 (38.83)     1:53.37 (38.84)     2:31.66 (38.29)
 46 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                2:25.79    2:32.07        
                  34.88     1:12.76 (37.88)     1:51.99 (39.23)     2:32.07 (40.08)
 47 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              2:30.08    2:32.18        
                  35.21     1:14.58 (39.37)     1:54.15 (39.57)     2:32.18 (38.03)
 48 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                2:34.44    2:34.43        
                  36.25     1:15.29 (39.04)     1:55.61 (40.32)     2:34.43 (38.82)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                2:48.59    2:43.56          9  
                  13.74                               36.26 ( )   2:43.56 (2:07.30)
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.41    2:46.10          7  
                  38.18     1:20.35 (42.17)     2:02.82 (42.47)     2:46.10 (43.28)
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                2:50.94    2:50.37          6  
                  38.47     1:22.41 (43.94)     2:06.93 (44.52)     2:50.37 (43.44)
  4 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ               2:53.42    2:52.16          5  
                  39.87     1:22.86 (42.99)     2:08.48 (45.62)     2:52.16 (43.68)
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 METRO-MR             2:55.61    2:52.56          4  
                  39.24     1:22.97 (43.73)     2:08.29 (45.32)     2:52.56 (44.27)
  6 Raab, Allie         12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.80    2:54.04          3  
                  40.13     1:24.47 (44.34)     2:10.35 (45.88)     2:54.04 (43.69)
  7 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ               2:53.18    2:54.54          2  
                  38.98     1:22.98 (44.00)     2:07.73 (44.75)     2:54.54 (46.81)
  8 Summerlin, Taylor   12 VA-VA                2:55.60    2:57.93          1  
                  13.74                               40.17 ( )   2:57.93 (2:17.76)
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                2:45.44    2:48.59 q      
                  36.81     1:20.09 (43.28)     2:04.43 (44.34)     2:48.59 (44.16)
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:51.05    2:50.94 q      
                  38.01     1:21.81 (43.80)     2:06.49 (44.68)     2:50.94 (44.45)
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:50.47    2:52.41 q      
                  39.35     1:23.51 (44.16)     2:08.16 (44.65)     2:52.41 (44.25)
  4 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.64    2:52.80 q      
                  39.99     1:24.28 (44.29)     2:09.50 (45.22)     2:52.80 (43.30)
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ               2:51.93    2:53.18 q      
                  39.71     1:23.75 (44.04)     2:09.15 (45.40)     2:53.18 (44.03)
  6 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ               2:53.95    2:53.42 q      
                  38.15     1:22.95 (44.80)     2:09.10 (46.15)     2:53.42 (44.32)
  7 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:55.50    2:55.60 q      
                  39.83     1:24.98 (45.15)     2:10.18 (45.20)     2:55.60 (45.42)
  8 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             2:57.57    2:55.61 q      
                  40.63     1:24.33 (43.70)     2:10.40 (46.07)     2:55.61 (45.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               2:47.54    2:55.64        
                  39.15     1:23.27 (44.12)     2:09.21 (45.94)     2:55.64 (46.43)
 10 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                2:56.90    2:56.35        
                  41.95     1:25.09 (43.14)     2:11.41 (46.32)     2:56.35 (44.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:55.51    2:58.78        
                  41.26     1:27.70 (46.44)     2:12.65 (44.95)     2:58.78 (46.13)
 12 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ               2:58.58    2:58.94        
                  39.29     1:24.54 (45.25)     2:12.07 (47.53)     2:58.94 (46.87)
 13 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ               3:01.30    2:59.51        
                  40.68     1:26.61 (45.93)     2:13.07 (46.46)     2:59.51 (46.44)
 14 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             2:59.38    2:59.99        
                  41.49     1:26.33 (44.84)     2:14.29 (47.96)     2:59.99 (45.70)
 15 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               2:56.54    3:00.67        
                  40.75     1:25.71 (44.96)     2:13.87 (48.16)     3:00.67 (46.80)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:57.93    3:00.92        
                  41.80     1:27.78 (45.98)     2:13.79 (46.01)     3:00.92 (47.13)
 17 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR             2:58.44    3:01.34        
                  41.75     1:28.60 (46.85)     2:14.96 (46.36)     3:01.34 (46.38)
 18 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                2:59.46    3:01.43        
                  40.70     1:27.58 (46.88)     2:14.48 (46.90)     3:01.43 (46.95)
 19 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               2:59.87    3:01.63        
                  41.18     1:27.68 (46.50)     2:14.60 (46.92)     3:01.63 (47.03)
 20 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                3:01.29    3:01.81        
                  40.30     1:26.37 (46.07)     2:14.52 (48.15)     3:01.81 (47.29)
 21 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:59.81    3:02.59        
                  41.24     1:27.48 (46.24)     2:15.23 (47.75)     3:02.59 (47.36)
 22 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                2:58.39    3:02.65        
                  40.98     1:27.79 (46.81)     2:15.32 (47.53)     3:02.65 (47.33)
 23 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                3:00.46    3:02.98        
                  41.37     1:26.96 (45.59)     2:14.59 (47.63)     3:02.98 (48.39)
 24 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               2:59.05    3:03.85        
                  41.57     1:27.59 (46.02)     2:15.94 (48.35)     3:03.85 (47.91)
 25 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                3:02.01    3:04.17        
                  41.11     1:28.46 (47.35)     2:16.58 (48.12)     3:04.17 (47.59)
 26 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV               3:01.35    3:04.29        
                  41.93     1:28.77 (46.84)     2:16.11 (47.34)     3:04.29 (48.18)
 27 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           3:00.76    3:05.20        
                  42.54     1:28.84 (46.30)     2:17.82 (48.98)     3:05.20 (47.38)
 28 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              3:03.60    3:06.22        
                  42.69     1:31.22 (48.53)     2:18.42 (47.20)     3:06.22 (47.80)
 29 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                3:05.01    3:06.96        
                  41.89     1:28.81 (46.92)     2:18.32 (49.51)     3:06.96 (48.64)
 -- Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD              3:03.59         DQ        
      11 Arms not in Same Horizontal Plane
                  42.12     1:30.93 (48.81)     2:17.97 (47.04)          DQ (43.44)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                2:45.37    2:41.44          9  
                  35.49     1:17.55 (42.06)     1:59.63 (42.08)     2:41.44 (41.81)
  2 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV               2:46.24    2:44.97          7  
                  36.84     1:19.34 (42.50)     2:02.84 (43.50)     2:44.97 (42.13)
  3 Holweger, Jake J    12 VA-VA                2:48.55    2:48.44          6  
                  37.02     1:21.21 (44.19)     2:03.86 (42.65)     2:48.44 (44.58)
  4 Valenzuela, Zachar  12 NJS-NJ               2:50.89    2:49.98          5  
                  38.13     1:21.93 (43.80)     2:06.26 (44.33)     2:49.98 (43.72)
  5 Wang, Luke L        12 CT-CT                2:52.86    2:50.12          4  
                  38.76     1:21.48 (42.72)     2:05.96 (44.48)     2:50.12 (44.16)
  6 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:51.46    2:50.29          3  
                  37.18     1:20.23 (43.05)     2:05.39 (45.16)     2:50.29 (44.90)
  7 Sita, John R        12 Pvs-PV               2:52.07    2:51.44          2  
                  39.16     1:23.23 (44.07)     2:08.32 (45.09)     2:51.44 (43.12)
  8 Belder, Joshua G    12 MA Zone-MA           2:50.42    2:52.49          1  
                  38.64     1:22.51 (43.87)     2:08.20 (45.69)     2:52.49 (44.29)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:43.18    2:45.37 q      
                  36.95     1:19.73 (42.78)     2:03.41 (43.68)     2:45.37 (41.96)
  2 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               2:49.63    2:46.24 q      
                  37.76     1:21.41 (43.65)     2:05.19 (43.78)     2:46.24 (41.05)
  3 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:52.19    2:48.55 q      
                  37.57     1:21.22 (43.65)     2:05.40 (44.18)     2:48.55 (43.15)
  4 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.62    2:50.42 q      
                                1:23.89 ( )     2:07.91 (44.02)     2:50.42 (42.51)
  5 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               2:48.20    2:50.89 q      
                  38.44     1:22.39 (43.95)     2:07.40 (45.01)     2:50.89 (43.49)
  6 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:45.09    2:51.46 q      
                  37.98     1:21.23 (43.25)     2:06.95 (45.72)     2:51.46 (44.51)
  7 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:52.11    2:52.07 q      
                  38.92     1:22.70 (43.78)     2:07.39 (44.69)     2:52.07 (44.68)
  8 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                2:53.96    2:52.86 q      
                  39.31     1:23.75 (44.44)     2:07.65 (43.90)     2:52.86 (45.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                2:53.90    2:53.78        
                  38.40     1:21.92 (43.52)     2:08.32 (46.40)     2:53.78 (45.46)
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:55.58    2:54.49        
                  40.29     1:24.43 (44.14)     2:11.19 (46.76)     2:54.49 (43.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA           2:59.36    2:54.91        
                  39.45     1:23.78 (44.33)     2:09.65 (45.87)     2:54.91 (45.26)
 12 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                3:00.61    2:56.19        
                  40.63     1:25.19 (44.56)     2:11.01 (45.82)     2:56.19 (45.18)
 13 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               2:50.07    2:57.10        
                  38.70     1:23.65 (44.95)     2:09.69 (46.04)     2:57.10 (47.41)
 14 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV               2:52.36    2:57.13        
                  39.88     1:24.32 (44.44)     2:10.57 (46.25)     2:57.13 (46.56)
 15 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                2:58.24    2:57.25        
                                1:26.18 ( )     2:11.81 (45.63)     2:57.25 (45.44)
 16 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           2:55.75    2:58.08        
                  41.25     1:26.06 (44.81)     2:13.31 (47.25)     2:58.08 (44.77)
 17 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:55.40    2:58.24        
                  39.65     1:25.33 (45.68)     2:10.92 (45.59)     2:58.24 (47.32)
 17 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               2:58.60    2:58.24        
                  40.01     1:25.18 (45.17)     2:11.95 (46.77)     2:58.24 (46.29)
 19 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                2:58.90    2:58.54        
                  41.12     1:26.53 (45.41)     2:13.31 (46.78)     2:58.54 (45.23)
 20 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                2:55.98    2:59.08        
                  42.22     1:27.27 (45.05)     2:15.44 (48.17)     2:59.08 (43.64)
 21 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV               2:58.74    2:59.66        
                  39.36     1:25.10 (45.74)     2:13.24 (48.14)     2:59.66 (46.42)
 22 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                3:00.20    3:00.15        
                  41.94     1:28.41 (46.47)     2:15.11 (46.70)     3:00.15 (45.04)
 23 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                2:58.56    3:00.75        
                  39.42     1:26.01 (46.59)     2:14.04 (48.03)     3:00.75 (46.71)
 24 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR             2:58.39    3:00.96        
                  40.21     1:26.40 (46.19)     2:13.14 (46.74)     3:00.96 (47.82)
 25 Kahn, Alec P              12 METRO-MR             3:01.47    3:01.73        
                  40.63     1:26.58 (45.95)     2:14.38 (47.80)     3:01.73 (47.35)
 26 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                3:07.50    3:02.84        
                  39.88     1:25.50 (45.62)     2:14.13 (48.63)     3:02.84 (48.71)
 27 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                     NT    3:26.05        
                  46.52     1:40.14 (53.62)     2:34.07 (53.93)     3:26.05 (51.98)
 -- Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.12         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  35.72     1:16.25 (40.53)     1:58.73 (42.48)          DQ (42.22)
 -- Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             2:39.99         DQ        
      19 Fly Kick Prior to Pull
                  38.20     1:21.46 (43.26)     2:04.66 (43.20)          DQ (40.69)
 -- Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV               3:00.24         DQ        
      60 False Start
                  38.84     1:24.03 (45.19)     2:09.78 (45.75)          DQ (45.65)
 -- Wronski, Hunter M         12 CT-CT                2:54.99         NS        
 -- Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                     NT        SCR        
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50 - 2:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:24.92    2:21.17M         9  
                  33.29     1:09.04 (35.75)     1:45.49 (36.45)     2:21.17 (35.68)
  2 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               2:28.74    2:26.79          7  
                  34.01     1:10.86 (36.85)     1:49.00 (38.14)     2:26.79 (37.79)
  3 Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                2:29.38    2:28.76          6  
                  34.57     1:12.17 (37.60)     1:50.40 (38.23)     2:28.76 (38.36)
  4 Schnabel, Carly J   15 NE-NE                2:30.11    2:29.30          5  
                  25.35     1:11.65 (46.30)     1:50.74 (39.09)     2:29.30 (38.56)
  5 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                2:30.67    2:29.44          4  
                  35.35     1:13.48 (38.13)     1:51.91 (38.43)     2:29.44 (37.53)
  6 Pagano, Megan       15 METRO-MR             2:30.64    2:30.20          3  
                  25.35     1:13.40 (48.05)     1:52.07 (38.67)     2:30.20 (38.13)
  7 Limanek, Maddie J   15 NE-NE                2:30.15    2:30.36          2  
                  35.05     1:12.98 (37.93)     1:51.64 (38.66)     2:30.36 (38.72)
  8 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           2:30.87    2:30.99          1  
                  25.35     1:13.16 (47.81)     1:52.29 (39.13)     2:30.99 (38.70)
 
Event 45  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.50 - 2:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:25.18    2:24.92 q      
                  33.99     1:10.10 (36.11)     1:47.69 (37.59)     2:24.92 (37.23)
  2 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               2:31.17    2:28.74 q      
                  34.45     1:11.79 (37.34)     1:50.18 (38.39)     2:28.74 (38.56)
  3 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:28.48    2:29.38 q      
                  35.93     1:13.19 (37.26)     1:51.53 (38.34)     2:29.38 (37.85)
  4 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                2:34.77    2:30.11 q      
                  34.93     1:12.38 (37.45)     1:51.25 (38.87)     2:30.11 (38.86)
  5 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                2:31.39    2:30.15 q      
                  35.20     1:12.90 (37.70)     1:51.22 (38.32)     2:30.15 (38.93)
  6 Pagano, Megan             15 METRO-MR             2:31.90    2:30.64 q      
                  35.52     1:13.06 (37.54)     1:52.23 (39.17)     2:30.64 (38.41)
  7 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                2:34.90    2:30.67 q      
                  35.41     1:13.35 (37.94)     1:52.48 (39.13)     2:30.67 (38.19)
  8 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.00    2:30.87 q      
                  35.37     1:12.91 (37.54)     1:51.71 (38.80)     2:30.87 (39.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neill, Lauren T         15 NE-NE                2:32.03    2:31.48        
                  35.47     1:13.88 (38.41)     1:53.47 (39.59)     2:31.48 (38.01)
 10 Ren, Isabel               16 METRO-MR             2:28.46    2:31.60        
                  35.60     1:13.88 (38.28)     1:52.89 (39.01)     2:31.60 (38.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                2:30.57    2:31.61        
                  34.56     1:12.46 (37.90)     1:52.66 (40.20)     2:31.61 (38.95)
 12 Corgel, Isabelle C        16 NI-NI                2:31.55    2:31.75        
                  35.58     1:13.23 (37.65)     1:52.95 (39.72)     2:31.75 (38.80)
 13 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                2:32.40    2:32.71        
                  35.29     1:14.67 (39.38)     1:53.56 (38.89)     2:32.71 (39.15)
 14 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           2:35.46    2:32.88        
                  35.80     1:14.50 (38.70)     1:53.91 (39.41)     2:32.88 (38.97)
 15 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.08    2:33.01        
                  35.55     1:14.47 (38.92)     1:54.54 (40.07)     2:33.01 (38.47)
 16 Prager, Elizabeth M       17 AM-AM                2:34.36    2:33.04        
                  35.32     1:14.72 (39.40)     1:54.19 (39.47)     2:33.04 (38.85)
 17 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           2:34.40    2:33.54        
                  37.36     1:15.95 (38.59)     1:54.61 (38.66)     2:33.54 (38.93)
 18 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               2:35.31    2:33.76        
                  35.60     1:14.60 (39.00)     1:54.97 (40.37)     2:33.76 (38.79)
 19 Keohane, Madi O           15 NE-NE                2:33.73    2:33.97        
                  36.27     1:14.56 (38.29)     1:54.52 (39.96)     2:33.97 (39.45)
 20 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                2:30.23    2:33.99        
                  35.81     1:13.75 (37.94)     1:53.79 (40.04)     2:33.99 (40.20)
 21 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                2:34.42    2:34.88        
                  37.13     1:15.90 (38.77)     1:54.89 (38.99)     2:34.88 (39.99)
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             2:33.14    2:35.15        
                  37.07     1:16.89 (39.82)     1:55.86 (38.97)     2:35.15 (39.29)
 23 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               2:35.32    2:36.55        
                  35.21     1:14.48 (39.27)     1:54.85 (40.37)     2:36.55 (41.70)
 24 Barlow, Lauren L          16 NI-NI                2:35.14    2:36.98        
                  35.01     1:15.53 (40.52)     1:56.30 (40.77)     2:36.98 (40.68)
 25 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.52    2:36.99        
                  35.55     1:15.06 (39.51)     1:55.53 (40.47)     2:36.99 (41.46)
 26 Fergus, Danielle M        15 METRO-MR             2:34.20    2:37.21        
                  35.98     1:15.34 (39.36)     1:56.59 (41.25)     2:37.21 (40.62)
 26 Rice, Jenna C             16 NI-NI                2:33.73    2:37.21        
                  37.99     1:17.64 (39.65)     1:57.66 (40.02)     2:37.21 (39.55)
 28 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                2:36.70    2:38.76        
                  36.32     1:16.19 (39.87)     1:57.44 (41.25)     2:38.76 (41.32)
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         16 METRO-MR             2:35.47    2:40.59        
                  37.17     1:17.81 (40.64)     1:59.33 (41.52)     2:40.59 (41.26)
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:34.84    2:41.42        
                  37.92     1:18.57 (40.65)     2:00.21 (41.64)     2:41.42 (41.21)
 31 Vaughan, Emily C          15 VA-VA                2:34.34    2:44.55        
                  36.83     1:19.14 (42.31)     2:02.61 (43.47)     2:44.55 (41.94)
 32 Breslin, Emilie           15 NJS-NJ               2:50.37    2:45.93        
                  37.26     1:19.32 (42.06)     2:02.36 (43.04)     2:45.93 (43.57)
 -- Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               2:37.06         NS        
 -- Jacumski, Madeline G      15 NI-NI                2:30.14        SCR        
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.20 - 2:21.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                2:11.56    2:09.75          9  
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:09.75 (34.56)
  2 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.11    2:12.67          7  
                  30.88     1:04.43 (33.55)     1:38.34 (33.91)     2:12.67 (34.33)
  3 Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI                2:13.24    2:12.96          6  
                  31.18     1:04.47 (33.29)     1:38.57 (34.10)     2:12.96 (34.39)
  4 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.65    2:14.32          5  
                  31.82     1:05.57 (33.75)     1:40.31 (34.74)     2:14.32 (34.01)
  5 Yook, Daniel H      15 Pvs-PV               2:16.37    2:14.90          4  
                  31.66     1:05.45 (33.79)     1:40.11 (34.66)     2:14.90 (34.79)
  6 Choate, Michael C   15 NE-NE                2:14.85    2:15.79          3  
                  31.61     1:05.93 (34.32)     1:40.94 (35.01)     2:15.79 (34.85)
  7 Gardner, Christoph  17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.41    2:16.11          2  
                  31.62     1:05.23 (33.61)     1:40.51 (35.28)     2:16.11 (35.60)
  8 Dickson, Robbie W   15 MA Zone-MA           2:16.26    2:16.29          1  
                  32.99     1:07.28 (34.29)     1:41.79 (34.51)     2:16.29 (34.50)
 
Event 46  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.20 - 2:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                2:10.15    2:11.56 q      
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.39 (33.85)     2:11.56 (34.17)
  2 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                     NT    2:13.24 q      
                  31.29     1:05.27 (33.98)     1:39.01 (33.74)     2:13.24 (34.23)
  3 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:17.67    2:14.11 q      
                  31.85     1:06.13 (34.28)     1:40.49 (34.36)     2:14.11 (33.62)
  4 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.05    2:14.65 q      
                  31.88     1:05.74 (33.86)     1:40.20 (34.46)     2:14.65 (34.45)
  5 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                2:17.27    2:14.85 q      
                  31.36     1:05.13 (33.77)     1:39.76 (34.63)     2:14.85 (35.09)
  6 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.87    2:15.41 q      
                  31.76     1:05.06 (33.30)     1:40.22 (35.16)     2:15.41 (35.19)
  7 Dickson, Robbie W         15 MA Zone-MA           2:18.09    2:16.26 q      
                  33.54     1:07.48 (33.94)     1:42.38 (34.90)     2:16.26 (33.88)
  8 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               2:13.66    2:16.37 q      
                  32.04     1:06.25 (34.21)     1:40.96 (34.71)     2:16.37 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:20.47    2:17.01        
                  32.78     1:07.81 (35.03)     1:42.51 (34.70)     2:17.01 (34.50)
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:17.97    2:18.12        
                  33.03     1:07.49 (34.46)     1:42.88 (35.39)     2:18.12 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                2:19.40    2:18.88        
                  32.87     1:07.38 (34.51)     1:43.70 (36.32)     2:18.88 (35.18)
 12 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                2:16.44    2:19.07        
                  32.24     1:06.61 (34.37)     1:42.81 (36.20)     2:19.07 (36.26)
 13 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:16.72    2:20.87        
                  33.07     1:08.22 (35.15)     1:45.10 (36.88)     2:20.87 (35.77)
 14 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                2:19.90    2:21.55        
                  32.23     1:08.05 (35.82)     1:45.30 (37.25)     2:21.55 (36.25)
 15 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               2:21.00    2:22.51        
                  33.39     1:08.96 (35.57)     1:45.77 (36.81)     2:22.51 (36.74)
 16 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                2:24.07    2:25.85        
                  34.87     1:12.21 (37.34)     1:50.05 (37.84)     2:25.85 (35.80)
 17 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                2:26.57    2:27.59        
                  34.84     1:12.72 (37.88)     1:49.95 (37.23)     2:27.59 (37.64)
 18 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               2:26.42    2:32.64        
                  34.28     1:11.44 (37.16)     1:51.68 (40.24)     2:32.64 (40.96)
 -- Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                2:20.67         DQ        
      39 Compeletely Submerged prior to Turn or Finish
                  33.95     1:11.10 (37.15)     1:46.89 (35.79)          DQ (37.51)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                2:15.01    2:11.89          9  
                  30.36     1:03.98 (33.62)     1:38.11 (34.13)     2:11.89 (33.78)
  2 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                2:14.89    2:13.02          7  
                  31.02     1:05.24 (34.22)     1:39.10 (33.86)     2:13.02 (33.92)
  3 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               2:14.33    2:13.15          6  
                  31.32     1:05.79 (34.47)     1:39.52 (33.73)     2:13.15 (33.63)
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.81    2:13.25          5  
                  30.57     1:04.39 (33.82)     1:39.43 (35.04)     2:13.25 (33.82)
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  12 AM-AM                2:16.26    2:15.22          4  
                  31.90     1:05.74 (33.84)     1:40.29 (34.55)     2:15.22 (34.93)
  6 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                2:16.50    2:15.96          2.5
                  31.99     1:06.28 (34.29)     1:41.48 (35.20)     2:15.96 (34.48)
  6 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs-PV               2:15.06    2:15.96          2.5
                  30.88     1:05.80 (34.92)     1:41.00 (35.20)     2:15.96 (34.96)
  8 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV               2:16.41    2:17.76          1  
                  30.50     1:05.68 (35.18)     1:41.69 (36.01)     2:17.76 (36.07)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:21.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               2:14.98    2:14.33 q      
                  31.99     1:06.96 (34.97)     1:40.49 (33.53)     2:14.33 (33.84)
  2 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.97    2:14.81 q      
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:41.20 (35.57)     2:14.81 (33.61)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:13.93    2:14.89 q      
                  31.34     1:05.71 (34.37)     1:40.49 (34.78)     2:14.89 (34.40)
  4 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                2:14.44    2:15.01 q      
                  30.16     1:04.33 (34.17)     1:39.94 (35.61)     2:15.01 (35.07)
  5 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               2:15.68    2:15.06 q      
                  30.93     1:05.53 (34.60)     1:40.53 (35.00)     2:15.06 (34.53)
  6 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:16.66    2:16.26 q      
                  31.61     1:06.04 (34.43)     1:40.72 (34.68)     2:16.26 (35.54)
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV               2:15.50    2:16.41 q      
                  31.07     1:04.99 (33.92)     1:41.21 (36.22)     2:16.41 (35.20)
  8 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                2:17.00    2:16.50 q      
                  32.15     1:06.87 (34.72)     1:42.13 (35.26)     2:16.50 (34.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               2:16.42    2:16.52        
                  31.59     1:05.93 (34.34)     1:41.32 (35.39)     2:16.52 (35.20)
 10 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                2:18.05    2:16.58        
                  31.95     1:06.88 (34.93)     1:41.95 (35.07)     2:16.58 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:15.59    2:16.68        
                  32.06     1:07.59 (35.53)     1:42.57 (34.98)     2:16.68 (34.11)
 12 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                2:19.07    2:16.70        
                  31.99     1:07.22 (35.23)     1:42.59 (35.37)     2:16.70 (34.11)
 13 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               2:15.59    2:17.14        
                  31.23     1:05.88 (34.65)     1:41.61 (35.73)     2:17.14 (35.53)
 14 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.20    2:17.18        
                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)     1:41.57 (33.83)     2:17.18 (35.61)
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:16.69    2:17.19        
                  32.51     1:07.47 (34.96)     1:42.73 (35.26)     2:17.19 (34.46)
 16 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               2:19.17    2:17.52        
                  32.22     1:07.27 (35.05)     1:42.77 (35.50)     2:17.52 (34.75)
 17 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               2:18.44    2:17.96        
                  32.52     1:08.08 (35.56)     1:43.55 (35.47)     2:17.96 (34.41)
 18 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.25    2:18.38        
                  32.49     1:07.59 (35.10)     1:43.55 (35.96)     2:18.38 (34.83)
 19 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                2:19.25    2:18.53        
                  32.52     1:07.71 (35.19)     1:43.59 (35.88)     2:18.53 (34.94)
 20 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                2:19.80    2:18.68        
                  31.01     1:07.33 (36.32)     1:43.95 (36.62)     2:18.68 (34.73)
 21 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              2:21.72    2:19.02        
                  32.55     1:08.65 (36.10)     1:44.31 (35.66)     2:19.02 (34.71)
 22 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              2:18.47    2:19.06        
                  31.79     1:07.22 (35.43)     1:43.36 (36.14)     2:19.06 (35.70)
 23 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:18.89    2:19.55        
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:43.16 (35.59)     2:19.55 (36.39)
 24 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               2:20.84    2:19.78        
                                  13.63 ( )   1:44.92 (1:31.29)     2:19.78 (34.86)
 25 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                2:17.18    2:20.43        
                  31.16     1:06.85 (35.69)     1:43.51 (36.66)     2:20.43 (36.92)
 26 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                2:20.14    2:20.48        
                  33.44     1:08.76 (35.32)     1:44.56 (35.80)     2:20.48 (35.92)
 27 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:19.15    2:20.71        
                  32.81     1:08.26 (35.45)     1:44.90 (36.64)     2:20.71 (35.81)
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                2:19.82    2:20.81        
                  31.94     1:07.66 (35.72)     1:44.36 (36.70)     2:20.81 (36.45)
 29 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               2:20.29    2:20.92        
                  31.98     1:06.75 (34.77)     1:44.19 (37.44)     2:20.92 (36.73)
 30 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.31    2:21.03        
                  33.49     1:09.55 (36.06)     1:45.92 (36.37)     2:21.03 (35.11)
 31 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.54    2:21.04        
                  33.04     1:09.58 (36.54)     1:45.90 (36.32)     2:21.04 (35.14)
 32 Braswell, Leah D          12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.66    2:21.47        
                  33.18     1:09.53 (36.35)     1:45.28 (35.75)     2:21.47 (36.19)
 33 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                2:20.83    2:21.93        
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)     1:45.56 (36.11)     2:21.93 (36.37)
 34 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.78    2:21.95        
                  33.86     1:09.92 (36.06)     1:47.29 (37.37)     2:21.95 (34.66)
 35 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                2:20.46    2:22.21        
                  32.82     1:09.62 (36.80)     1:45.99 (36.37)     2:22.21 (36.22)
 36 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             2:19.46    2:22.61        
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)     1:47.15 (37.08)     2:22.61 (35.46)
 37 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                2:18.60    2:22.83        
                  31.39     1:07.39 (36.00)     1:45.62 (38.23)     2:22.83 (37.21)
 38 Garrelts, Cassie J        12 CT-CT                2:19.81    2:23.50        
                  33.62     1:10.20 (36.58)     1:46.91 (36.71)     2:23.50 (36.59)
 39 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:20.68    2:24.25        
                                  13.30 ( )   1:47.52 (1:34.22)     2:24.25 (36.73)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:09.03    2:06.54          9  
                  29.57     1:01.55 (31.98)     1:34.45 (32.90)     2:06.54 (32.09)
  2 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                2:09.69    2:07.41          7  
                  30.06     1:02.93 (32.87)     1:35.57 (32.64)     2:07.41 (31.84)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:09.69    2:07.77          6  
                  29.90     1:02.91 (33.01)     1:35.57 (32.66)     2:07.77 (32.20)
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:10.03    2:09.70          5  
                  31.16     1:04.44 (33.28)     1:36.74 (32.30)     2:09.70 (32.96)
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             2:13.29    2:13.78          4  
                  31.48     1:05.75 (34.27)     1:40.89 (35.14)     2:13.78 (32.89)
  6 Chan, Dylan         12 METRO-MR             2:14.41    2:14.01          3  
                  31.10     1:05.63 (34.53)     1:40.87 (35.24)     2:14.01 (33.14)
  7 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               2:13.28    2:14.16          2  
                  30.91     1:04.79 (33.88)     1:39.58 (34.79)     2:14.16 (34.58)
  8 Zhong, Michael      12 NJS-NJ               2:14.74    2:15.12          1  
                  32.36     1:07.38 (35.02)     1:41.60 (34.22)     2:15.12 (33.52)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:08.01    2:09.03 q      
                  29.45     1:00.53 (31.08)     1:33.63 (33.10)     2:09.03 (35.40)
  2 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:08.74    2:09.69 q      
                  31.25     1:03.89 (32.64)     1:36.99 (33.10)     2:09.69 (32.70)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:08.77    2:09.69 q      
                  30.71     1:03.90 (33.19)     1:37.86 (33.96)     2:09.69 (31.83)
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:06.98    2:10.03 q      
                  31.56     1:06.54 (34.98)     1:38.89 (32.35)     2:10.03 (31.14)
  5 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:14.94    2:13.28 q      
                  30.96     1:04.78 (33.82)     1:38.80 (34.02)     2:13.28 (34.48)
  6 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             2:13.55    2:13.29 q      
                  31.73     1:05.70 (33.97)     1:40.85 (35.15)     2:13.29 (32.44)
  7 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             2:15.47    2:14.41 q      
                                1:05.49 ( )     1:41.10 (35.61)     2:14.41 (33.31)
  8 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:15.49    2:14.74 q      
                  31.89     1:05.35 (33.46)     1:40.60 (35.25)     2:14.74 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                2:14.79    2:15.18        
                                1:06.31 ( )     1:40.78 (34.47)     2:15.18 (34.40)
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:16.54    2:15.49        
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)     1:41.29 (35.46)     2:15.49 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.76    2:15.68        
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)     1:41.56 (35.86)     2:15.68 (34.12)
 12 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                2:14.19    2:15.85        
                  30.64     1:05.21 (34.57)     1:40.67 (35.46)     2:15.85 (35.18)
 13 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:13.40    2:15.90        
                  31.35     1:05.84 (34.49)     1:42.06 (36.22)     2:15.90 (33.84)
 14 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               2:17.14    2:16.25        
                  30.79     1:05.04 (34.25)     1:40.93 (35.89)     2:16.25 (35.32)
 15 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:16.46        
                  31.71     1:06.36 (34.65)     1:42.45 (36.09)     2:16.46 (34.01)
 16 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.68    2:16.49        
                  32.00     1:07.37 (35.37)     1:42.31 (34.94)     2:16.49 (34.18)
 17 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.69    2:16.51        
                  31.46     1:06.64 (35.18)     1:41.81 (35.17)     2:16.51 (34.70)
 18 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                2:20.40    2:16.93        
                  31.21     1:07.86 (36.65)     1:42.98 (35.12)     2:16.93 (33.95)
 19 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                2:15.86    2:17.04        
                  31.83     1:07.75 (35.92)     1:42.43 (34.68)     2:17.04 (34.61)
 20 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:18.22    2:17.24        
                  31.56     1:06.64 (35.08)     1:42.54 (35.90)     2:17.24 (34.70)
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               2:17.67    2:17.63        
                  31.05     1:06.41 (35.36)     1:41.93 (35.52)     2:17.63 (35.70)
 22 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:18.88    2:17.85        
                  32.62     1:07.64 (35.02)     1:44.36 (36.72)     2:17.85 (33.49)
 23 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               2:17.59    2:18.09        
                  32.21     1:08.53 (36.32)     1:43.64 (35.11)     2:18.09 (34.45)
 24 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               2:18.88    2:18.54        
                  31.24     1:05.86 (34.62)     1:41.77 (35.91)     2:18.54 (36.77)
 25 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:18.11    2:18.73        
                  32.05     1:07.74 (35.69)     1:43.33 (35.59)     2:18.73 (35.40)
 26 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                2:14.97    2:18.82        
                  32.39     1:07.53 (35.14)     1:43.75 (36.22)     2:18.82 (35.07)
 27 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                2:16.71    2:18.97        
                  32.22     1:07.42 (35.20)     1:43.98 (36.56)     2:18.97 (34.99)
 28 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               2:20.03    2:19.12        
                  30.89     1:05.86 (34.97)   2:19.12 (1:13.26)                    
 29 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               2:19.20    2:19.58        
                  31.71     1:07.08 (35.37)     1:43.27 (36.19)     2:19.58 (36.31)
 30 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.70    2:19.95        
                  31.74     1:06.68 (34.94)     1:43.98 (37.30)     2:19.95 (35.97)
 31 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                2:19.83    2:20.03        
                  32.06     1:08.13 (36.07)     1:45.41 (37.28)     2:20.03 (34.62)
 32 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           2:19.32    2:20.06        
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)     1:47.86 (37.64)     2:20.06 (32.20)
 33 Kim, Joseph H             12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.89    2:20.72        
                  32.35     1:07.76 (35.41)     1:44.53 (36.77)     2:20.72 (36.19)
 34 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                2:22.41    2:21.99        
                  32.83     1:08.87 (36.04)     1:46.16 (37.29)     2:21.99 (35.83)
 35 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:21.80    2:22.14        
                  33.04     1:08.76 (35.72)     1:46.32 (37.56)     2:22.14 (35.82)
 36 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:18.02    2:22.52        
                  32.82     1:09.11 (36.29)     1:46.41 (37.30)     2:22.52 (36.11)
 37 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                     NT    2:23.06        
                  33.89     1:10.62 (36.73)     1:48.50 (37.88)     2:23.06 (34.56)
 38 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              2:23.79    2:24.57        
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)     1:47.55 (36.77)     2:24.57 (37.02)
 39 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                2:22.13    2:26.62        
                  33.11     1:10.74 (37.63)     1:48.71 (37.97)     2:26.62 (37.91)
 40 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                2:25.44    2:28.82        
                  34.45     1:12.95 (38.50)     1:51.72 (38.77)     2:28.82 (37.10)
 -- Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                2:19.15        SCR        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.50 - 2:18.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               2:10.04    2:07.58          9  
                  29.99     1:02.43 (32.44)     1:35.12 (32.69)     2:07.58 (32.46)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.91    2:08.38          7  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)     1:35.88 (33.07)     2:08.38 (32.50)
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               2:12.70    2:12.38          6  
                  30.10     1:03.80 (33.70)     1:37.82 (34.02)     2:12.38 (34.56)
  4 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                2:13.00    2:12.80          5  
                  31.14     1:04.16 (33.02)     1:38.96 (34.80)     2:12.80 (33.84)
  5 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                2:13.56    2:13.75          4  
                  29.54     1:03.03 (33.49)     1:38.46 (35.43)     2:13.75 (35.29)
  6 Ferreira, Courtney  14 CT-CT                2:15.06    2:14.43          3  
                  31.55     1:05.26 (33.71)     1:40.40 (35.14)     2:14.43 (34.03)
  7 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                2:14.79    2:14.58          2  
                  29.85     1:03.09 (33.24)     1:38.55 (35.46)     2:14.58 (36.03)
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD              2:14.55    2:14.65          1  
                  31.90     1:05.83 (33.93)     1:40.72 (34.89)     2:14.65 (33.93)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.50 - 2:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:11.57    2:10.04 q      
                  30.68                             1:37.02 ( )     2:10.04 (33.02)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.24    2:10.91 q      
                                1:03.32 ( )     1:37.04 (33.72)     2:10.91 (33.87)
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.64    2:12.70 q      
                  30.83     1:04.65 (33.82)     1:38.77 (34.12)     2:12.70 (33.93)
  4 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                2:13.02    2:13.00 q      
                  31.34                             1:39.08 ( )     2:13.00 (33.92)
  5 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                2:15.50    2:13.56 q      
                  30.49     1:04.22 (33.73)     1:38.34 (34.12)     2:13.56 (35.22)
  6 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              2:15.48    2:14.55 q      
                  31.67     1:05.46 (33.79)     1:40.28 (34.82)     2:14.55 (34.27)
  7 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                2:14.21    2:14.79 q      
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:39.66 (35.70)     2:14.79 (35.13)
  8 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                2:14.85    2:15.06 q      
                  31.17     1:05.30 (34.13)     1:39.95 (34.65)     2:15.06 (35.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:15.01    2:15.09        
                  32.26     1:06.93 (34.67)     1:42.16 (35.23)     2:15.09 (32.93)
 10 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:13.59    2:15.37        
                  30.96     1:05.36 (34.40)     1:40.58 (35.22)     2:15.37 (34.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:14.59    2:15.46        
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)     1:40.95 (34.22)     2:15.46 (34.51)
 12 Tobey, Ashlee E           13 NI-NI                2:14.95    2:15.61        
                  31.01     1:04.54 (33.53)     1:40.30 (35.76)     2:15.61 (35.31)
 13 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                2:15.79    2:15.90        
                  31.29     1:05.95 (34.66)     1:40.97 (35.02)     2:15.90 (34.93)
 14 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.19    2:15.94        
                  31.34     1:05.53 (34.19)     1:40.65 (35.12)     2:15.94 (35.29)
 15 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                2:15.27    2:15.95        
                                  15.49 ( )   1:40.64 (1:25.15)     2:15.95 (35.31)
 16 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                2:16.97    2:16.02        
                  31.52     1:06.15 (34.63)     1:41.49 (35.34)     2:16.02 (34.53)
 17 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                2:15.18    2:16.17        
                  31.88     1:06.12 (34.24)     1:41.33 (35.21)     2:16.17 (34.84)
 17 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.83    2:16.17        
                  31.39     1:05.39 (34.00)     1:41.37 (35.98)     2:16.17 (34.80)
 19 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:14.45    2:16.34        
                  32.02     1:06.54 (34.52)     1:42.01 (35.47)     2:16.34 (34.33)
 20 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                2:13.57    2:16.37        
                  32.09     1:07.02 (34.93)     1:42.10 (35.08)     2:16.37 (34.27)
 21 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.73    2:16.50        
                                  14.15 ( )   1:41.14 (1:26.99)     2:16.50 (35.36)
 22 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                2:14.15    2:16.56        
                  30.07                             1:40.77 ( )     2:16.56 (35.79)
 23 Faust, Christina          14 METRO-MR             2:16.26    2:16.63        
                  32.30     1:07.48 (35.18)     1:42.63 (35.15)     2:16.63 (34.00)
 24 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:18.41    2:16.65        
                  31.93     1:06.44 (34.51)     1:42.22 (35.78)     2:16.65 (34.43)
 25 Hunter, Megan A           13 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:17.06        
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)     1:42.28 (35.35)     2:17.06 (34.78)
 26 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:16.71    2:17.10        
                  32.68     1:07.11 (34.43)     1:42.63 (35.52)     2:17.10 (34.47)
 27 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              2:16.80    2:17.17        
                  32.50     1:07.69 (35.19)     1:42.52 (34.83)     2:17.17 (34.65)
 28 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:16.51    2:17.28        
                  32.49     1:07.69 (35.20)     1:43.01 (35.32)     2:17.28 (34.27)
 29 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:17.96    2:17.29        
                  32.00     1:06.59 (34.59)     1:42.05 (35.46)     2:17.29 (35.24)
 30 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.56    2:17.34        
                  31.28     1:06.52 (35.24)     1:41.82 (35.30)     2:17.34 (35.52)
 31 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:17.97    2:17.66        
                  32.79     1:07.96 (35.17)     1:43.74 (35.78)     2:17.66 (33.92)
 32 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               2:18.15    2:17.83        
                  33.55     1:08.60 (35.05)     1:44.38 (35.78)     2:17.83 (33.45)
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:17.03    2:17.90        
                  32.37     1:07.57 (35.20)     1:43.09 (35.52)     2:17.90 (34.81)
 34 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                2:18.12    2:17.95        
                  32.29     1:07.95 (35.66)     1:43.40 (35.45)     2:17.95 (34.55)
 35 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                2:18.17    2:18.02        
                  32.42     1:06.93 (34.51)     1:43.59 (36.66)     2:18.02 (34.43)
 36 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               2:14.24    2:18.11        
                  31.80   2:18.11 (1:46.31)                                        
 37 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                2:16.12    2:18.14        
                  32.27     1:07.26 (34.99)     1:42.73 (35.47)     2:18.14 (35.41)
 38 Moore, Emma K             14 Pvs-PV               2:14.85    2:18.21        
                  32.48     1:06.70 (34.22)     1:42.74 (36.04)     2:18.21 (35.47)
 39 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                2:16.47    2:18.33        
                  32.51     1:08.00 (35.49)     1:44.27 (36.27)     2:18.33 (34.06)
 39 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                2:18.60    2:18.33        
                  32.11     1:07.32 (35.21)     1:43.01 (35.69)     2:18.33 (35.32)
 41 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                2:17.09    2:18.34        
                  32.52     1:07.20 (34.68)     1:43.25 (36.05)     2:18.34 (35.09)
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             2:15.49    2:18.38        
                  32.61     1:07.50 (34.89)     1:43.88 (36.38)     2:18.38 (34.50)
 43 Becker, Julie S           14 NE-NE                2:17.38    2:18.43        
                  32.35     1:07.24 (34.89)     1:42.57 (35.33)     2:18.43 (35.86)
 44 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:18.50    2:18.47        
                  31.55     1:07.33 (35.78)     1:43.22 (35.89)     2:18.47 (35.25)
 45 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                2:17.12    2:18.56        
                  32.65     1:07.33 (34.68)     1:43.24 (35.91)     2:18.56 (35.32)
 46 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                2:17.03    2:18.61        
                  31.05     1:06.03 (34.98)     1:42.03 (36.00)     2:18.61 (36.58)
 47 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:15.39    2:18.78        
                  31.69     1:06.61 (34.92)     1:43.04 (36.43)     2:18.78 (35.74)
 48 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               2:17.57    2:18.85        
                  32.40     1:07.65 (35.25)     1:43.94 (36.29)     2:18.85 (34.91)
 49 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                2:17.69    2:19.03        
                  32.44     1:07.53 (35.09)     1:43.54 (36.01)     2:19.03 (35.49)
 50 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                2:15.46    2:19.17        
                  33.07     1:08.65 (35.58)     1:44.43 (35.78)     2:19.17 (34.74)
 51 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           2:16.35    2:19.70        
                  32.41     1:08.78 (36.37)     1:44.96 (36.18)     2:19.70 (34.74)
 52 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                2:18.16    2:20.05        
                  31.36     1:06.47 (35.11)     1:43.16 (36.69)     2:20.05 (36.89)
 53 King, Erica L             13 AM-AM                2:17.38    2:20.22        
                  32.51     1:08.14 (35.63)     1:44.96 (36.82)     2:20.22 (35.26)
 54 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                2:17.73    2:20.24        
                  32.19     1:08.02 (35.83)     1:44.47 (36.45)     2:20.24 (35.77)
 55 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                2:17.97    2:20.59        
                  32.24     1:09.01 (36.77)     1:44.94 (35.93)     2:20.59 (35.65)
 56 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR             2:18.30    2:20.80        
                  32.89     1:08.60 (35.71)     1:45.74 (37.14)     2:20.80 (35.06)
 57 Walsh, Colleen M          14 METRO-MR             2:18.39    2:20.98        
                  32.05     1:08.06 (36.01)     1:44.62 (36.56)     2:20.98 (36.36)
 58 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                2:18.25    2:21.16        
                  32.32     1:07.87 (35.55)     1:44.50 (36.63)     2:21.16 (36.66)
 59 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               2:16.93    2:21.52        
                  33.01     1:08.22 (35.21)     1:45.05 (36.83)     2:21.52 (36.47)
 60 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 METRO-MR             2:17.30    2:21.63        
                  32.86     1:08.23 (35.37)     1:45.30 (37.07)     2:21.63 (36.33)
 61 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                2:15.84    2:22.05        
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)   2:22.05 (1:14.78)                    
 62 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                2:17.82    2:23.72        
                  32.15     1:08.08 (35.93)     1:45.51 (37.43)     2:23.72 (38.21)
 63 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:16.96    2:24.37        
                  32.76     1:08.58 (35.82)     1:45.98 (37.40)     2:24.37 (38.39)
 -- Nachodsky, Alexandria S   13 MA Zone-MA           2:15.63         NS        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.50 - 2:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               2:01.51    2:00.10          9  
                  27.40       58.41 (31.01)     1:30.29 (31.88)     2:00.10 (29.81)
  2 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                2:04.46    2:00.67          7  
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)     1:29.68 (31.02)     2:00.67 (30.99)
  3 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                2:05.29    2:02.56          6  
                  29.16                               54.96 ( )   2:02.56 (1:07.60)
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:05.39    2:02.70          5  
                  28.88                               54.96 ( )   2:02.70 (1:07.74)
  5 Chen, Wilson L      14 NE-NE                2:05.09    2:03.90          4  
                  28.56     1:00.21 (31.65)     1:31.57 (31.36)     2:03.90 (32.33)
  6 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               2:04.93    2:04.84          3  
                  28.89                               54.96 ( )   2:04.84 (1:09.88)
  7 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           2:04.73    2:05.15          2  
                  28.57     1:00.28 (31.71)     1:32.31 (32.03)     2:05.15 (32.84)
  8 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:05.37    2:06.93          1  
                  29.32     1:01.21 (31.89)     1:34.14 (32.93)     2:06.93 (32.79)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.50 - 2:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               1:59.44    2:01.51 q      
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)     1:31.28 (31.33)     2:01.51 (30.23)
  2 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                2:02.18    2:04.46 q      
                  29.43     1:00.95 (31.52)     1:33.55 (32.60)     2:04.46 (30.91)
  3 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           2:04.08    2:04.73 q      
                  29.74     1:01.31 (31.57)     1:34.05 (32.74)     2:04.73 (30.68)
  4 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               2:03.76    2:04.93 q      
                  28.55       59.91 (31.36)     1:32.72 (32.81)     2:04.93 (32.21)
  5 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                2:05.00    2:05.09 q      
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)     1:34.33 (31.70)     2:05.09 (30.76)
  6 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:03.63    2:05.29 q      
                  29.93     1:01.16 (31.23)     1:33.19 (32.03)     2:05.29 (32.10)
  7 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:06.05    2:05.37 q      
                  29.17     1:01.14 (31.97)     1:33.29 (32.15)     2:05.37 (32.08)
  8 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:04.44    2:05.39 q      
                  28.55     1:00.94 (32.39)     1:33.67 (32.73)     2:05.39 (31.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              2:06.98    2:05.77        
                                  12.31 ( )   1:34.76 (1:22.45)     2:05.77 (31.01)
 10 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:04.38    2:07.30        
                  31.41     1:03.78 (32.37)     1:35.90 (32.12)     2:07.30 (31.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:09.16    2:07.45        
                  30.51     1:03.22 (32.71)     1:35.60 (32.38)     2:07.45 (31.85)
 12 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               2:09.31    2:07.68        
                  30.45     1:03.30 (32.85)     1:36.69 (33.39)     2:07.68 (30.99)
 12 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:06.06    2:07.68        
                  29.56     1:01.69 (32.13)     1:35.40 (33.71)     2:07.68 (32.28)
 14 DeLaus, David C           14 NI-NI                2:10.16    2:08.06        
                                1:01.91 ( )     1:34.58 (32.67)     2:08.06 (33.48)
 14 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             2:09.06    2:08.06        
                  31.81     1:04.05 (32.24)     1:36.61 (32.56)     2:08.06 (31.45)
 16 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                2:08.73    2:08.20        
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:35.86 (33.62)     2:08.20 (32.34)
 17 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV               2:06.96    2:08.37        
                  30.00     1:02.93 (32.93)     1:36.32 (33.39)     2:08.37 (32.05)
 18 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             2:09.09    2:08.38        
                  30.18     1:04.40 (34.22)     1:36.76 (32.36)     2:08.38 (31.62)
 19 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:08.95    2:08.40        
                  30.40     1:02.30 (31.90)     1:36.17 (33.87)     2:08.40 (32.23)
 20 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                2:07.80    2:08.43        
                                  12.08 ( )       30.37 (18.29)   2:08.43 (1:38.06)
 21 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV               2:08.69    2:08.78        
                  30.02     1:02.54 (32.52)     1:36.81 (34.27)     2:08.78 (31.97)
 22 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                2:08.15    2:09.23        
                  29.92     1:03.08 (33.16)     1:36.20 (33.12)     2:09.23 (33.03)
 22 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              2:08.51    2:09.23        
                                  14.13 ( )   1:35.84 (1:21.71)     2:09.23 (33.39)
 24 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                2:09.28    2:09.37        
                  29.68     1:03.06 (33.38)     1:35.82 (32.76)     2:09.37 (33.55)
 25 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               2:08.45    2:09.56        
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)     1:37.07 (33.99)     2:09.56 (32.49)
 26 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:06.87    2:09.67        
                  30.50     1:03.40 (32.90)     1:37.53 (34.13)     2:09.67 (32.14)
 27 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:10.30    2:09.84        
                  29.44     1:03.35 (33.91)     1:36.60 (33.25)     2:09.84 (33.24)
 28 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               2:10.02    2:09.87        
                  30.26     1:02.69 (32.43)     1:36.11 (33.42)     2:09.87 (33.76)
 29 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               2:10.50    2:09.91        
                  30.04     1:03.55 (33.51)     1:38.34 (34.79)     2:09.91 (31.57)
 30 Otterbein, Jake A         14 NJS-NJ               2:09.74    2:10.08        
                  30.92     1:03.69 (32.77)     1:37.23 (33.54)     2:10.08 (32.85)
 31 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                2:08.52    2:10.13        
                  29.95     1:03.23 (33.28)     1:36.92 (33.69)     2:10.13 (33.21)
 32 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:10.06    2:10.26        
                  30.77     1:03.98 (33.21)     1:38.56 (34.58)     2:10.26 (31.70)
 33 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              2:10.20    2:10.36        
                  31.81     1:05.34 (33.53)     1:39.37 (34.03)     2:10.36 (30.99)
 34 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               2:08.36    2:10.37        
                  29.93     1:02.47 (32.54)     1:36.52 (34.05)     2:10.37 (33.85)
 35 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                2:09.31    2:10.50        
                  29.46     1:02.43 (32.97)     1:36.56 (34.13)     2:10.50 (33.94)
 36 Brazelton, Don O          14 Pvs-PV               2:10.55    2:10.64        
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:36.65 (34.44)     2:10.64 (33.99)
 37 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:08.59    2:10.72        
                  30.14     1:03.50 (33.36)     1:37.02 (33.52)     2:10.72 (33.70)
 37 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               2:10.66    2:10.72        
                  29.94     1:03.28 (33.34)     1:37.94 (34.66)     2:10.72 (32.78)
 39 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:13.74    2:10.84        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:37.86 (34.55)     2:10.84 (32.98)
 40 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:08.95    2:10.92        
                  30.28     1:04.32 (34.04)     1:37.76 (33.44)     2:10.92 (33.16)
 41 Galarza, Daniel V         14 NJS-NJ               2:10.30    2:11.12        
                  30.34     1:03.50 (33.16)     1:38.03 (34.53)     2:11.12 (33.09)
 42 Dixon, Christian H        14 Pvs-PV               2:10.52    2:11.81        
                  30.66     1:03.71 (33.05)     1:38.58 (34.87)     2:11.81 (33.23)
 43 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                2:12.23    2:13.61        
                  30.37     1:04.54 (34.17)     1:38.93 (34.39)     2:13.61 (34.68)
 44 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                2:08.47    2:14.25        
                  30.91     1:03.95 (33.04)     1:39.38 (35.43)     2:14.25 (34.87)
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.50 - 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:10.97    2:08.28          9  
                  29.37     1:01.45 (32.08)     1:34.93 (33.48)     2:08.28 (33.35)
  2 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               2:12.33    2:10.49          7  
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.10 (33.28)     2:10.49 (34.39)
  3 Nugent, Haley O     16 Pvs-PV               2:14.31    2:11.98          6  
                  31.76     1:04.97 (33.21)     1:38.93 (33.96)     2:11.98 (33.05)
  4 Griffin, Victoria   17 MA Zone-MA           2:13.61    2:12.19          5  
                  29.28     1:02.28 (33.00)     1:36.67 (34.39)     2:12.19 (35.52)
  5 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           2:12.63    2:13.05          4  
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)     1:38.83 (34.53)     2:13.05 (34.22)
  6 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                2:14.24    2:13.71          3  
                  30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)     1:39.05 (34.99)     2:13.71 (34.66)
  7 Dustin, Megan L     15 NE-NE                2:11.99    2:14.37          2  
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)     1:39.17 (34.89)     2:14.37 (35.20)
  8 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           2:14.00    2:16.38          1  
                  31.68     1:05.40 (33.72)     1:40.69 (35.29)     2:16.38 (35.69)
 
Event 51  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.50 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:09.96    2:10.97 q      
                  30.64     1:03.34 (32.70)     1:37.02 (33.68)     2:10.97 (33.95)
  2 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                2:13.86    2:11.99 q      
                  30.89     1:04.23 (33.34)     1:37.71 (33.48)     2:11.99 (34.28)
  3 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               2:12.78    2:12.33 q      
                  31.26     1:04.30 (33.04)     1:38.87 (34.57)     2:12.33 (33.46)
  4 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.87    2:12.63 q      
                  31.69     1:05.48 (33.79)     1:39.28 (33.80)     2:12.63 (33.35)
  5 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA           2:10.46    2:13.61 q      
                                1:04.37 ( )     1:39.34 (34.97)     2:13.61 (34.27)
  6 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           2:11.85    2:14.00 q      
                  31.30     1:05.35 (34.05)     1:39.83 (34.48)     2:14.00 (34.17)
  7 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                2:16.02    2:14.24 q      
                  31.07     1:05.23 (34.16)     1:40.01 (34.78)     2:14.24 (34.23)
  8 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:15.44    2:14.31 q      
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.73 (34.68)     2:14.31 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                2:12.54    2:14.62        
                  31.25     1:04.78 (33.53)     1:40.16 (35.38)     2:14.62 (34.46)
 10 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.39    2:14.94        
                  32.80     1:07.22 (34.42)     1:41.79 (34.57)     2:14.94 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                2:16.42    2:15.16        
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)     1:40.86 (35.16)     2:15.16 (34.30)
 12 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV               2:16.95    2:15.19        
                  31.26     1:06.06 (34.80)     1:41.02 (34.96)     2:15.19 (34.17)
 13 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               2:14.06    2:15.50        
                  31.77     1:05.85 (34.08)     1:42.03 (36.18)     2:15.50 (33.47)
 14 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                2:12.90    2:15.54        
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)     1:41.11 (35.11)     2:15.54 (34.43)
 15 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.49    2:15.60        
                  32.64     1:07.29 (34.65)     1:43.30 (36.01)     2:15.60 (32.30)
 16 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               2:16.89    2:15.88        
                  31.12     1:04.57 (33.45)     1:39.82 (35.25)     2:15.88 (36.06)
 17 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                2:17.79    2:15.97        
                  31.52     1:06.30 (34.78)     1:41.79 (35.49)     2:15.97 (34.18)
 18 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 VA-VA                2:15.54    2:16.12        
                  32.25     1:06.28 (34.03)     1:41.55 (35.27)     2:16.12 (34.57)
 19 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.84    2:16.40        
                  32.49     1:07.35 (34.86)     1:42.05 (34.70)     2:16.40 (34.35)
 20 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:16.63    2:16.64        
                  31.99     1:06.31 (34.32)     1:41.80 (35.49)     2:16.64 (34.84)
 21 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                2:14.51    2:16.71        
                  31.12     1:05.97 (34.85)     1:41.76 (35.79)     2:16.71 (34.95)
 22 Grace, Megan L            18 NE-NE                2:16.58    2:17.14        
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)     1:41.22 (35.06)     2:17.14 (35.92)
 23 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             2:16.29    2:17.27        
                  31.91     1:06.84 (34.93)     1:41.84 (35.00)     2:17.27 (35.43)
 24 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             2:14.25    2:17.73        
                  31.64     1:06.04 (34.40)     1:42.60 (36.56)     2:17.73 (35.13)
 25 Tynan, Mara E             16 NE-NE                2:16.02    2:17.96        
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)     1:42.70 (36.45)     2:17.96 (35.26)
 26 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                2:14.01    2:18.22        
                  31.48     1:06.81 (35.33)     1:42.54 (35.73)     2:18.22 (35.68)
 27 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:18.67    2:18.64        
                  32.21     1:07.36 (35.15)     1:43.35 (35.99)     2:18.64 (35.29)
 28 Stickney, Morgan O        15 NE-NE                2:15.14    2:18.89        
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:42.86 (35.81)     2:18.89 (36.03)
 29 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               2:15.94    2:19.07        
                  31.22     1:05.65 (34.43)     1:41.86 (36.21)     2:19.07 (37.21)
 29 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                2:15.65    2:19.07        
                                1:10.67 ( )     1:45.66 (34.99)     2:19.07 (33.41)
 31 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:13.00    2:20.66        
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)     1:44.24 (36.55)     2:20.66 (36.42)
 32 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                2:16.91    2:21.39        
                  32.74     1:08.04 (35.30)     1:45.03 (36.99)     2:21.39 (36.36)
 33 Sauve, Danielle R         16 NE-NE                2:16.67    2:21.48        
                  32.03     1:07.91 (35.88)     1:44.77 (36.86)     2:21.48 (36.71)
 34 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                2:16.02    2:22.75        
                                  13.82 ( )   1:45.40 (1:31.58)     2:22.75 (37.35)
 35 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               2:16.85    2:22.95        
                  32.84     1:08.57 (35.73)     1:45.96 (37.39)     2:22.95 (36.99)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.50 - 2:07.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:59.89    1:56.76M         9  
                  27.05       56.73 (29.68)     1:26.98 (30.25)     1:56.76 (29.78)
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           1:59.52    1:57.68          7  
                  27.85       57.71 (29.86)     1:27.90 (30.19)     1:57.68 (29.78)
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:01.87    1:58.18          6  
                  27.73       57.46 (29.73)     1:28.00 (30.54)     1:58.18 (30.18)
  4 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           1:59.64    1:58.55          5  
                  28.26       58.45 (30.19)     1:29.17 (30.72)     1:58.55 (29.38)
  5 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                2:03.39    2:02.04          4  
                  28.52       59.32 (30.80)     1:31.54 (32.22)     2:02.04 (30.50)
  6 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                2:01.64    2:02.08          3  
                  28.38       59.23 (30.85)     1:31.07 (31.84)     2:02.08 (31.01)
  7 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                1:59.88    2:02.65          2  
                  27.62       57.61 (29.99)     1:28.28 (30.67)     2:02.65 (34.37)
  8 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                2:01.60    2:05.09          1  
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)     1:32.12 (32.82)     2:05.09 (32.97)
 
Event 52  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.50 - 2:07.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           1:59.67    1:59.52 q      
                  28.66       58.96 (30.30)     1:29.33 (30.37)     1:59.52 (30.19)
  2 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           2:01.06    1:59.64 q      
                  28.20       58.56 (30.36)     1:30.07 (31.51)     1:59.64 (29.57)
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                1:57.29    1:59.88 q      
                  27.71       57.85 (30.14)     1:29.16 (31.31)     1:59.88 (30.72)
  4 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:58.02    1:59.89 q      
                  28.12       58.72 (30.60)     1:29.32 (30.60)     1:59.89 (30.57)
  5 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                2:01.39    2:01.60 q      
                  28.52       59.41 (30.89)     1:30.94 (31.53)     2:01.60 (30.66)
  6 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:02.23    2:01.64 q      
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)     1:30.50 (31.16)     2:01.64 (31.14)
  7 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:01.48    2:01.87 q      
                  28.19       58.44 (30.25)     1:30.33 (31.89)     2:01.87 (31.54)
  8 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                2:03.58    2:03.39 q      
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)     1:32.00 (32.54)     2:03.39 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               2:01.42    2:03.52        
                  28.83       59.73 (30.90)     1:31.52 (31.79)     2:03.52 (32.00)
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                2:04.46    2:03.56        
                  28.90       59.37 (30.47)     1:31.48 (32.11)     2:03.56 (32.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                2:03.21    2:04.16        
                  29.34       59.95 (30.61)     1:31.39 (31.44)     2:04.16 (32.77)
 12 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                2:06.64    2:04.78        
                  29.63     1:01.04 (31.41)     1:32.79 (31.75)     2:04.78 (31.99)
 13 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                2:05.96    2:05.04        
                  29.68     1:00.61 (30.93)     1:32.87 (32.26)     2:05.04 (32.17)
 14 Dickson, Robbie W         15 MA Zone-MA           2:06.50    2:05.58        
                  29.94     1:01.61 (31.67)     1:34.19 (32.58)     2:05.58 (31.39)
 15 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                2:04.81    2:06.45        
                  30.40     1:03.00 (32.60)     1:35.86 (32.86)     2:06.45 (30.59)
 16 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:05.84    2:06.70        
                  28.74     1:01.15 (32.41)     1:33.44 (32.29)     2:06.70 (33.26)
 17 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:06.15    2:06.79        
                  29.78     1:02.50 (32.72)     1:34.97 (32.47)     2:06.79 (31.82)
 18 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                2:06.09    2:06.83        
                  30.24     1:02.72 (32.48)     1:35.53 (32.81)     2:06.83 (31.30)
 19 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:06.15    2:07.02        
                                1:01.34 ( )     1:34.59 (33.25)     2:07.02 (32.43)
 20 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR             2:08.74    2:08.14        
                  28.92     1:01.72 (32.80)     1:35.99 (34.27)     2:08.14 (32.15)
 21 Nicklas, Brandon T        18 AM-AM                2:05.87    2:08.50        
                  30.16     1:02.95 (32.79)     1:35.15 (32.20)     2:08.50 (33.35)
 22 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:07.65    2:08.85        
                  30.97     1:03.86 (32.89)     1:36.72 (32.86)     2:08.85 (32.13)
 23 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               2:11.43    2:09.12        
                  30.19     1:02.65 (32.46)     1:36.34 (33.69)     2:09.12 (32.78)
 24 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ               2:05.21    2:10.02        
                  28.91     1:00.75 (31.84)     1:34.81 (34.06)     2:10.02 (35.21)
 25 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               2:05.95    2:10.10        
                  29.50     1:01.50 (32.00)     1:35.96 (34.46)     2:10.10 (34.14)
 26 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                2:06.30    2:12.44        
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)     1:38.31 (34.20)     2:12.44 (34.13)
 27 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               2:11.01    2:13.16        
                  30.60     1:03.87 (33.27)     1:38.61 (34.74)     2:13.16 (34.55)
 -- Haase, Aaron J            17 NI-NI                2:07.66         NS        
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA             30.62      29.97          9  
  2 Brode, Rhyan E      12 CT-CT                  30.65      30.38          7  
  3 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                  30.89      30.55          6  
  4 Huang, Ashley W     12 VA-VA                  31.04      30.94          5  
  5 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             31.12      31.03          4  
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 30.72      31.11          3  
  7 Wolf, Malia O       12 NJS-NJ                 30.92      31.32          2  
  8 Kozlina, Ali R      12 AM-AM                  30.91      31.49          1  
 
Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA             29.94      30.62 q      
  2 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  30.44      30.65 q      
  3 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 30.52      30.72 q      
  4 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                  30.69      30.89 q      
  5 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                  31.51      30.91 q      
  6 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ                 30.58      30.92 q      
  7 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  30.80      31.04 q      
  8 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             31.42      31.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  32.87      31.39        
 10 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 30.84      31.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  31.00      31.48        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                  31.45      31.61        
 13 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  31.93      31.71        
 14 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                  31.73      31.79        
 15 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV                 32.51      31.87        
 16 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  31.19      31.92        
 17 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 32.20      32.05        
 18 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  31.82      32.08        
 19 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  31.95      32.13        
 20 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV                 31.74      32.16        
 21 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR               32.81      32.32        
 22 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD                32.35      32.33        
 23 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                  33.47      32.40        
 23 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                  32.33      32.40        
 25 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA             31.95      32.43        
 26 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 32.16      32.47        
 27 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV                 32.10      32.53        
 28 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                  32.16      32.65        
 29 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.77      32.71        
 29 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                  32.83      32.71        
 31 Brasch, Kirsten E         12 MA Zone-MA             32.35      32.74        
 32 Volkov, Stacy L           12 NJS-NJ                 32.86      32.76        
 33 Spitzer, Jessie L         12 NJS-NJ                 32.81      32.85        
 33 Mulreed, Shannon F        12 NJS-NJ                 32.53      32.85        
 35 Bernhardt, Paige          12 CT-CT                  32.65      32.91        
 36 Qian, Lydia A             12 Pvs-PV                 32.48      32.95        
 37 Bernauer, Kate S          12 NJS-NJ                 32.29      33.07        
 38 Perrin, Hallie A          12 CT-CT                  32.17      33.10        
 39 Nash, Savannah R          12 Pvs-PV                 32.93      33.11        
 39 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 METRO-MR               32.92      33.11        
 41 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  32.36      33.16        
 42 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR               32.83      33.18        
 43 Hewa, Sarabeth C          12 NI-NI                  32.82      33.27        
 44 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD                33.53      33.30        
 45 Frazier, Erika M          12 NJS-NJ                 32.44      33.34        
 46 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  32.78      33.43        
 47 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 32.92      33.51        
 48 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                  32.46      33.57        
 49 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 METRO-MR               32.87      33.73        
 50 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 32.27      34.00        
 51 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  32.72      34.11        
 52 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               32.96      34.34        
 53 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 32.49      34.56        
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                  28.95      28.35          9  
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L  12 VA-VA                  29.54      29.34          7  
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR               29.79      29.69          6  
  4 Smith, Kieran S     12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.71          5  
  5 Maldonado, Dimitri  12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      29.81          4  
  6 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV                 30.09      29.94          3  
  7 Younger, Kade R     12 VA-VA                  30.38      30.00          2  
  8 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ                 30.37      30.38          1  
 
Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                  27.98      28.95 q      
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  29.72      29.54 q      
  3 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                  29.94      29.71 q      
  4 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR               30.69      29.79 q      
  5 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 30.50      30.09 q      
  6 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ                 29.98      30.29 q      
  7 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ                 30.17      30.37 q      
  8 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                  29.76      30.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             31.60      30.39        
 10 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                  31.41      30.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                  30.59      30.50        
 12 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                  31.08      30.62        
 13 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA             30.42      30.63        
 14 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               29.75      30.64        
 15 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  31.04      30.70        
 16 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA             31.12      30.76        
 16 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  31.00      30.76        
 18 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 30.50      30.90        
 19 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                  32.01      30.96        
 20 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  31.37      31.33        
 21 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 31.89      31.38        
 22 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  31.48      31.43        
 23 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ                 31.83      31.44        
 24 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ                 31.49      31.45        
 25 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                  31.39      31.47        
 26 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                  31.87      31.53        
 27 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  31.13      31.55        
 28 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA             31.81      31.58        
 29 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV                 31.50      31.60        
 30 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV                 31.26      31.63        
 31 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                  31.06      31.66        
 32 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV                 31.99      31.67        
 33 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                  32.58      31.72        
 34 Wong, Michael K           12 Pvs-PV                 31.67      31.73        
 35 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR               32.16      31.80        
 36 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ                 31.60      31.82        
 37 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  32.08      31.85        
 38 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             31.68      31.88        
 39 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                  32.77      31.94        
 40 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA             31.34      31.96        
 41 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 31.98      31.99        
 42 James, Ryan M             12 MA Zone-MA             32.72      32.04        
 43 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                  31.82      32.08        
 44 Digges, Logan C           12 CT-CT                  32.85      32.11        
 45 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                  32.54      32.18        
 46 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  31.31      32.23        
 47 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 31.19      32.25        
 48 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      32.30        
 49 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 31.83      32.32        
 50 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  31.75      32.37        
 50 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  32.52      32.37        
 52 Song, Kevin               12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      32.39        
 53 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV                 32.42      32.42        
 53 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  32.48      32.42        
 55 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                  32.63      32.43        
 56 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 31.94      32.49        
 56 Papsco, Zachary T         12 METRO-MR               32.18      32.49        
 58 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR               32.25      32.50        
 59 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR               32.87      32.52        
 60 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR               31.81      32.55        
 61 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                  32.23      32.56        
 61 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                  32.62      32.56        
 63 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                  32.18      32.69        
 64 Anzano, Kent              12 NJS-NJ                 32.26      32.73        
 65 Fatta, Alec               11 MA Zone-MA             31.77      32.90        
 66 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV                 31.96      32.92        
 67 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR               32.69      33.05        
 68 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      33.08        
 69 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV                 32.43      33.23        
 70 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA             32.99      33.30        
 71 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                  32.61      33.49        
 72 Ng, Evan                  12 NJS-NJ                 32.38      33.51        
 73 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                33.84      33.54        
 74 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                  32.87      33.59        
 75 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR               32.83      33.64        
 76 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                  32.82      33.69        
 77 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR               32.92      33.79        
 78 Bradshaw, Christen        12 NJS-NJ                 32.74      33.97        
 79 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                  32.49      34.48        
 80 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                  32.79      34.76        
 81 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                  35.51      35.29        
 -- Hammond, Brennan C        11 NJS-NJ                 32.81         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.70 - 5:28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                5:10.92    5:08.18          9  
                  31.46     1:07.36 (35.90)     1:47.09 (39.73)     2:26.90 (39.81)
        3:11.99 (45.09)     3:56.87 (44.88)     4:32.34 (35.47)     5:08.18 (35.84)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           5:14.52    5:09.80          7  
                  32.06     1:08.61 (36.55)     1:48.72 (40.11)     2:27.77 (39.05)
        3:14.75 (46.98)     4:01.38 (46.63)     4:36.32 (34.94)     5:09.80 (33.48)
  3 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           5:16.24    5:10.74          6  
                  33.43     1:12.50 (39.07)     1:52.51 (40.01)     2:32.98 (40.47)
        3:17.35 (44.37)     4:02.47 (45.12)     4:37.60 (35.13)     5:10.74 (33.14)
  4 Bull, Megan A       13 NJS-NJ               5:21.03    5:18.21          5  
                  32.43     1:09.95 (37.52)     1:51.33 (41.38)                    
            3:17.25 ( )     4:04.40 (47.15)     4:41.92 (37.52)     5:18.21 (36.29)
  5 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                5:20.68    5:19.87          4  
                  33.55     1:12.67 (39.12)     1:54.80 (42.13)     2:36.08 (41.28)
        3:23.06 (46.98)     4:10.22 (47.16)     4:45.96 (35.74)     5:19.87 (33.91)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.01    5:20.21          3  
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)     1:53.08 (41.35)     2:34.99 (41.91)
        3:22.09 (47.10)     4:09.05 (46.96)     4:46.23 (37.18)     5:20.21 (33.98)
  7 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.87    5:20.81          2  
                  34.13     1:13.50 (39.37)     1:55.07 (41.57)                    
            3:22.86 ( )     4:09.14 (46.28)     4:45.85 (36.71)     5:20.81 (34.96)
  8 Parker, Lauren E    14 VA-VA                5:19.15    5:21.33          1  
                  33.81     1:13.74 (39.93)     1:54.57 (40.83)     2:35.12 (40.55)
        3:21.31 (46.19)     4:09.05 (47.74)     4:45.62 (36.57)     5:21.33 (35.71)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.70 - 5:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                5:16.87    5:10.92 q      
                  32.32     1:08.48 (36.16)     1:49.14 (40.66)     2:30.55 (41.41)
        3:13.77 (43.22)     3:58.28 (44.51)     4:35.08 (36.80)     5:10.92 (35.84)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.26    5:14.52 q      
                  32.76     1:10.57 (37.81)     1:50.29 (39.72)     2:29.33 (39.04)
        3:16.07 (46.74)     4:03.82 (47.75)     4:40.14 (36.32)     5:14.52 (34.38)
  3 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.84    5:16.24 q      
                  34.03     1:12.37 (38.34)     1:53.53 (41.16)     2:34.03 (40.50)
        3:19.78 (45.75)     4:05.28 (45.50)     4:40.96 (35.68)     5:16.24 (35.28)
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.09    5:18.87 q      
                  33.87     1:13.23 (39.36)     1:53.79 (40.56)     2:35.50 (41.71)
        3:20.66 (45.16)     4:07.95 (47.29)     4:43.78 (35.83)     5:18.87 (35.09)
  5 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                5:17.22    5:19.15 q      
                  33.98     1:13.22 (39.24)     1:54.11 (40.89)     2:34.20 (40.09)
        3:20.74 (46.54)     4:08.29 (47.55)     4:44.49 (36.20)     5:19.15 (34.66)
  6 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                5:22.62    5:20.68 q      
                  34.20     1:14.02 (39.82)     1:56.54 (42.52)     2:37.65 (41.11)
        3:24.53 (46.88)     4:11.41 (46.88)     4:47.35 (35.94)     5:20.68 (33.33)
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           5:20.57    5:21.01 q      
                  32.89     1:11.02 (38.13)     1:53.22 (42.20)     2:34.82 (41.60)
        3:21.71 (46.89)     4:09.82 (48.11)     4:46.55 (36.73)     5:21.01 (34.46)
  8 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               5:20.78    5:21.03 q      
                  33.86     1:11.74 (37.88)     1:53.28 (41.54)     2:34.29 (41.01)
        3:19.90 (45.61)     4:08.07 (48.17)     4:44.50 (36.43)     5:21.03 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           5:19.22    5:21.49        
                  34.28     1:13.36 (39.08)     1:55.56 (42.20)     2:35.86 (40.30)
        3:21.95 (46.09)     4:08.02 (46.07)     4:45.69 (37.67)     5:21.49 (35.80)
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             5:25.96    5:25.20        
                  33.47     1:14.51 (41.04)     1:56.61 (42.10)     2:38.49 (41.88)
        3:23.43 (44.94)     4:11.34 (47.91)     4:49.12 (37.78)     5:25.20 (36.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                5:23.23    5:25.32        
                  34.79     1:13.90 (39.11)     1:55.31 (41.41)     2:36.87 (41.56)
        3:23.12 (46.25)     4:08.68 (45.56)     4:47.38 (38.70)     5:25.32 (37.94)
 12 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               5:21.88    5:25.36        
                  32.79     1:11.41 (38.62)     1:52.98 (41.57)     2:34.46 (41.48)
        3:22.55 (48.09)     4:12.45 (49.90)     4:49.44 (36.99)     5:25.36 (35.92)
 13 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               5:27.49    5:25.98        
                  33.47     1:13.45 (39.98)     1:56.11 (42.66)     2:38.68 (42.57)
        3:23.09 (44.41)     4:09.45 (46.36)     4:47.33 (37.88)     5:25.98 (38.65)
 14 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                5:22.11    5:26.14        
                  33.49     1:10.16 (36.67)     1:54.20 (44.04)     2:36.41 (42.21)
        3:26.61 (50.20)     4:16.70 (50.09)     4:52.22 (35.52)     5:26.14 (33.92)
 15 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                5:27.38    5:26.95        
                  35.82     1:18.96 (43.14)     2:00.13 (41.17)     2:40.80 (40.67)
        3:26.80 (46.00)     4:12.41 (45.61)     4:50.42 (38.01)     5:26.95 (36.53)
 16 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                5:27.33    5:28.22        
                  34.40     1:13.08 (38.68)     1:56.33 (43.25)     2:36.74 (40.41)
        3:24.00 (47.26)     4:11.51 (47.51)     4:50.01 (38.50)     5:28.22 (38.21)
 17 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               5:24.66    5:29.42        
                  33.38     1:11.85 (38.47)     1:55.09 (43.24)     2:37.70 (42.61)
        3:26.07 (48.37)     4:15.82 (49.75)     4:53.23 (37.41)     5:29.42 (36.19)
 18 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              5:38.58    5:31.06        
                  36.00     1:17.14 (41.14)     1:59.30 (42.16)     2:39.34 (40.04)
        3:28.59 (49.25)     4:18.17 (49.58)     4:55.49 (37.32)     5:31.06 (35.57)
 19 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                5:28.57    5:32.88        
                  36.90     1:17.96 (41.06)     2:00.04 (42.08)     2:41.35 (41.31)
        3:31.12 (49.77)     4:20.63 (49.51)     4:56.77 (36.14)     5:32.88 (36.11)
 20 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                5:28.37    5:33.97        
                  34.24     1:13.57 (39.33)     1:56.73 (43.16)     2:39.57 (42.84)
        3:28.28 (48.71)     4:19.04 (50.76)     4:56.88 (37.84)     5:33.97 (37.09)
 21 McNally, Lauren E         13 METRO-MR             5:25.36    5:35.72        
                  35.27     1:16.17 (40.90)     1:58.78 (42.61)     2:42.08 (43.30)
        3:30.37 (48.29)     4:20.86 (50.49)     4:58.23 (37.37)     5:35.72 (37.49)
 22 Pokrzywa, Julia M         13 MA Zone-MA           5:27.48    5:37.18        
                  34.71     1:16.19 (41.48)     1:59.15 (42.96)     2:42.09 (42.94)
        3:31.48 (49.39)     4:21.56 (50.08)     4:59.42 (37.86)     5:37.18 (37.76)
 23 Rusinko, Hannah E         14 AM-AM                5:35.52    5:38.51        
                  35.04     1:16.67 (41.63)     1:58.70 (42.03)     2:40.33 (41.63)
        3:31.48 (51.15)     4:22.36 (50.88)     5:01.31 (38.95)     5:38.51 (37.20)
 24 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           5:26.94    5:48.31        
                  35.22     1:16.23 (41.01)     1:59.86 (43.63)     2:42.23 (42.37)
        3:34.54 (52.31)     4:26.99 (52.45)     5:08.49 (41.50)     5:48.31 (39.82)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.50 - 5:14.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           4:52.18    4:47.17          9  
                  30.91     1:07.28 (36.37)     1:42.80 (35.52)     2:18.51 (35.71)
        3:00.68 (42.17)     3:42.91 (42.23)     4:14.66 (31.75)     4:47.17 (32.51)
  2 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           4:51.47    4:50.00          7  
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)     1:42.63 (36.12)     2:18.57 (35.94)
        3:01.90 (43.33)     3:45.73 (43.83)     4:18.26 (32.53)     4:50.00 (31.74)
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                4:52.76    4:51.67          6  
                  30.58     1:06.20 (35.62)     1:43.81 (37.61)     2:21.71 (37.90)
        3:04.96 (43.25)     3:48.98 (44.02)     4:21.77 (32.79)     4:51.67 (29.90)
  4 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                4:54.28    4:51.91          5  
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)     1:46.05 (38.28)     2:23.25 (37.20)
        3:07.25 (44.00)     3:48.99 (41.74)     4:21.02 (32.03)     4:51.91 (30.89)
  5 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           4:58.32    4:56.93          4  
                  30.03     1:05.58 (35.55)     1:44.97 (39.39)     2:24.16 (39.19)
        3:06.72 (42.56)     3:50.68 (43.96)     4:24.09 (33.41)     4:56.93 (32.84)
  6 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                4:57.32    4:57.66          3  
                  30.86     1:06.75 (35.89)     1:44.19 (37.44)     2:22.48 (38.29)
        3:04.68 (42.20)     3:49.07 (44.39)     4:23.38 (34.31)     4:57.66 (34.28)
  7 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                4:57.86    4:59.93          2  
                  31.81     1:09.30 (37.49)     1:46.87 (37.57)     2:24.65 (37.78)
        3:06.55 (41.90)     3:49.03 (42.48)     4:25.65 (36.62)     4:59.93 (34.28)
  8 Uniszkiewicz, Jere  14 VA-VA                5:02.10    5:08.88          1  
                  31.22     1:07.87 (36.65)     1:49.88 (42.01)     2:31.27 (41.39)
        3:15.63 (44.36)     4:00.51 (44.88)     4:35.36 (34.85)     5:08.88 (33.52)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.50 - 5:14.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.35    4:51.47 q      
                  30.15     1:04.97 (34.82)     1:41.14 (36.17)     2:16.63 (35.49)
        3:00.58 (43.95)     3:45.16 (44.58)     4:18.72 (33.56)     4:51.47 (32.75)
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.42    4:52.18 q      
                  31.13     1:08.30 (37.17)     1:44.44 (36.14)     2:20.98 (36.54)
        3:03.60 (42.62)     3:46.42 (42.82)     4:18.97 (32.55)     4:52.18 (33.21)
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                4:52.94    4:52.76 q      
                  29.80     1:04.36 (34.56)     1:42.90 (38.54)     2:20.53 (37.63)
        3:03.63 (43.10)     3:48.43 (44.80)     4:20.85 (32.42)     4:52.76 (31.91)
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                4:52.91    4:54.28 q      
                  31.12     1:07.49 (36.37)     1:45.88 (38.39)     2:23.75 (37.87)
        3:06.29 (42.54)     3:49.96 (43.67)     4:22.23 (32.27)     4:54.28 (32.05)
  5 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                4:53.43    4:57.32 q      
                  31.28     1:07.13 (35.85)     1:45.44 (38.31)     2:23.74 (38.30)
        3:06.08 (42.34)     3:48.95 (42.87)     4:24.06 (35.11)     4:57.32 (33.26)
  6 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                4:58.28    4:57.86 q      
                  30.74     1:08.73 (37.99)     1:44.93 (36.20)     2:22.92 (37.99)
        3:04.46 (41.54)     3:48.79 (44.33)     4:24.64 (35.85)     4:57.86 (33.22)
  7 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           4:53.05    4:58.32 q      
                  31.71     1:08.79 (37.08)     1:47.27 (38.48)     2:26.80 (39.53)
        3:08.43 (41.63)     3:53.32 (44.89)     4:26.47 (33.15)     4:58.32 (31.85)
  8 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                5:09.76    5:02.10 q      
                  30.34     1:06.71 (36.37)     1:48.05 (41.34)     2:28.19 (40.14)
        3:12.20 (44.01)     3:56.30 (44.10)     4:30.17 (33.87)     5:02.10 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               5:02.77    5:02.25        
                  32.73     1:09.50 (36.77)     1:49.23 (39.73)     2:27.72 (38.49)
        3:11.63 (43.91)     3:53.47 (41.84)     4:28.77 (35.30)     5:02.25 (33.48)
 10 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              4:55.73    5:02.43        
                  29.74     1:04.25 (34.51)     1:43.06 (38.81)     2:22.68 (39.62)
        3:06.18 (43.50)     3:51.49 (45.31)     4:27.05 (35.56)     5:02.43 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                5:03.91    5:04.50        
                  31.28     1:08.00 (36.72)     1:45.98 (37.98)     2:23.42 (37.44)
        3:09.39 (45.97)     3:56.47 (47.08)     4:30.96 (34.49)     5:04.50 (33.54)
 12 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                5:05.38    5:04.53        
                  31.15     1:07.09 (35.94)     1:45.93 (38.84)     2:25.07 (39.14)
        3:06.46 (41.39)     3:50.89 (44.43)     4:27.99 (37.10)     5:04.53 (36.54)
 13 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               5:01.36    5:05.82        
                  32.95     1:10.85 (37.90)     1:51.23 (40.38)     2:30.01 (38.78)
        3:14.68 (44.67)     3:59.26 (44.58)     4:32.74 (33.48)     5:05.82 (33.08)
 14 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                5:08.14    5:06.03        
                  32.45     1:09.81 (37.36)     1:48.64 (38.83)     2:27.90 (39.26)
        3:13.79 (45.89)     3:58.93 (45.14)     4:32.96 (34.03)     5:06.03 (33.07)
 15 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             5:11.12    5:06.65        
                                1:08.96 ( )     1:50.17 (41.21)     2:29.59 (39.42)
        3:13.35 (43.76)     3:57.08 (43.73)     4:33.49 (36.41)     5:06.65 (33.16)
 16 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             5:07.60    5:07.07        
                  32.88     1:09.94 (37.06)     1:50.56 (40.62)     2:28.97 (38.41)
        3:13.58 (44.61)     3:57.76 (44.18)     4:32.73 (34.97)     5:07.07 (34.34)
 17 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                5:11.18    5:08.20        
                  31.63     1:07.61 (35.98)     1:48.00 (40.39)     2:28.72 (40.72)
        3:13.70 (44.98)     3:59.61 (45.91)     4:35.37 (35.76)     5:08.20 (32.83)
 18 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               5:10.93    5:08.21        
                                1:09.30 ( )     1:48.70 (39.40)     2:28.47 (39.77)
        3:12.38 (43.91)     3:58.51 (46.13)     4:33.76 (35.25)     5:08.21 (34.45)
 19 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               5:10.54    5:08.45        
                                1:12.48 ( )     1:52.04 (39.56)     2:32.51 (40.47)
        3:15.66 (43.15)     4:01.04 (45.38)     4:35.57 (34.53)     5:08.45 (32.88)
 20 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                4:58.43    5:09.53        
                  33.65     1:12.61 (38.96)     1:56.30 (43.69)     2:37.17 (40.87)
        3:19.25 (42.08)     4:02.20 (42.95)     4:36.34 (34.14)     5:09.53 (33.19)
 21 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                5:14.90    5:09.65        
                  34.10     1:12.20 (38.10)     1:52.91 (40.71)     2:32.67 (39.76)
        3:16.05 (43.38)     4:00.23 (44.18)     4:34.39 (34.16)     5:09.65 (35.26)
 22 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                5:12.83    5:10.86        
                                1:11.21 ( )     1:50.58 (39.37)     2:30.07 (39.49)
        3:13.01 (42.94)     3:58.27 (45.26)     4:34.26 (35.99)     5:10.86 (36.60)
 23 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               5:09.52    5:11.98        
                  34.17     1:12.70 (38.53)     1:54.96 (42.26)     2:36.06 (41.10)
        3:18.89 (42.83)     4:03.34 (44.45)     4:38.10 (34.76)     5:11.98 (33.88)
 24 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               5:09.80    5:12.15        
                  31.25     1:08.09 (36.84)     1:48.81 (40.72)     2:30.01 (41.20)
        3:14.74 (44.73)     4:00.61 (45.87)     4:37.19 (36.58)     5:12.15 (34.96)
 25 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              5:15.97    5:12.40        
                  32.36     1:12.02 (39.66)     1:52.35 (40.33)     2:33.21 (40.86)
        3:16.86 (43.65)     4:01.86 (45.00)     4:37.90 (36.04)     5:12.40 (34.50)
 26 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                5:12.11    5:14.04        
                  35.28     1:15.16 (39.88)     1:55.64 (40.48)     2:35.26 (39.62)
        3:17.96 (42.70)     4:00.88 (42.92)     4:38.43 (37.55)     5:14.04 (35.61)
 27 Johnson, Garrison D       13 VA-VA                5:10.43    5:14.13        
                  34.08     1:12.55 (38.47)     1:51.39 (38.84)     2:30.01 (38.62)
        3:17.31 (47.30)     4:05.96 (48.65)     4:40.68 (34.72)     5:14.13 (33.45)
 28 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               5:12.21    5:14.98        
                  33.77     1:14.12 (40.35)     1:55.19 (41.07)     2:36.92 (41.73)
        3:19.88 (42.96)     4:05.37 (45.49)     4:40.95 (35.58)     5:14.98 (34.03)
 29 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               5:14.18    5:16.14        
                  35.72     1:13.69 (37.97)     1:53.28 (39.59)     2:31.59 (38.31)
        3:20.61 (49.02)     4:07.14 (46.53)     4:42.81 (35.67)     5:16.14 (33.33)
 30 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                5:09.07    5:16.69        
                  31.53     1:09.30 (37.77)     1:50.52 (41.22)     2:30.60 (40.08)
        3:18.26 (47.66)     4:06.15 (47.89)     4:42.24 (36.09)     5:16.69 (34.45)
 31 Rubenstein, David J       13 Pvs-PV               5:13.74    5:17.00        
                  32.99     1:10.51 (37.52)     1:51.24 (40.73)     2:30.63 (39.39)
        3:18.60 (47.97)     4:05.96 (47.36)     4:42.27 (36.31)     5:17.00 (34.73)
 32 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               5:05.60    5:17.14        
                  33.15     1:11.67 (38.52)     1:51.59 (39.92)     2:31.87 (40.28)
        3:15.69 (43.82)     4:02.68 (46.99)     4:39.88 (37.20)     5:17.14 (37.26)
 33 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                5:17.48    5:18.28        
                  34.07     1:15.34 (41.27)     1:54.34 (39.00)     2:32.65 (38.31)
        3:21.37 (48.72)     4:08.44 (47.07)     4:44.04 (35.60)     5:18.28 (34.24)
 34 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                5:07.48    5:21.41        
                  33.54     1:11.13 (37.59)     1:54.17 (43.04)     2:34.18 (40.01)
        3:23.69 (49.51)     4:11.65 (47.96)     4:47.60 (35.95)     5:21.41 (33.81)
 35 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                5:12.49    5:22.16        
                  32.95     1:13.43 (40.48)     1:55.17 (41.74)     2:35.48 (40.31)
        3:23.57 (48.09)     4:10.83 (47.26)     4:47.18 (36.35)     5:22.16 (34.98)
 36 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                5:14.38    5:22.74        
                  34.86     1:16.79 (41.93)     1:58.87 (42.08)     2:39.19 (40.32)
        3:27.11 (47.92)     4:16.17 (49.06)     4:47.86 (31.69)     5:22.74 (34.88)
 37 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                5:30.52    5:25.16        
                  35.98     1:18.53 (42.55)     1:59.75 (41.22)     2:41.70 (41.95)
        3:27.50 (45.80)     4:12.26 (44.76)     4:49.29 (37.03)     5:25.16 (35.87)
 38 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                4:56.71    5:28.54        
                  35.16     1:16.17 (41.01)     1:56.67 (40.50)     2:38.50 (41.83)
        3:27.29 (48.79)     4:19.11 (51.82)     4:53.80 (34.69)     5:28.54 (34.74)
 39 Arango, Matthew R         13 NE-NE                5:13.96    5:29.83        
                  35.55     1:16.12 (40.57)     1:57.25 (41.13)     2:37.83 (40.58)
        3:24.97 (47.14)     4:15.04 (50.07)     4:50.33 (35.29)     5:29.83 (39.50)
 40 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                5:07.10    5:29.86        
                  34.09     1:12.63 (38.54)     1:56.75 (44.12)     2:38.78 (42.03)
        3:29.72 (50.94)     4:17.67 (47.95)     4:54.12 (36.45)     5:29.86 (35.74)
 41 Pietroboni, Ashton J      14 AM-AM                5:43.90    5:31.30        
                  34.30     1:14.97 (40.67)     1:56.71 (41.74)     2:40.39 (43.68)
        3:27.13 (46.74)     4:20.34 (53.21)     4:57.36 (37.02)     5:31.30 (33.94)
 42 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                5:22.02    5:32.01        
                  33.59     1:14.70 (41.11)     2:00.61 (45.91)     2:44.61 (44.00)
        3:29.63 (45.02)     4:16.63 (47.00)     4:55.77 (39.14)     5:32.01 (36.24)
 43 Pannos, Will J            14 NE-NE                5:10.16    5:39.58        
                  34.61     1:15.75 (41.14)     2:01.34 (45.59)     2:43.07 (41.73)
        3:32.63 (49.56)     4:21.08 (48.45)     5:00.97 (39.89)     5:39.58 (38.61)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.70 - 5:30.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                5:03.53    5:00.59M         9  
                  31.59     1:08.53 (36.94)     1:47.41 (38.88)     2:26.30 (38.89)
        3:08.18 (41.88)     3:50.82 (42.64)     4:26.37 (35.55)     5:00.59 (34.22)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             5:06.90    5:07.05          7  
                  31.78     1:08.19 (36.41)     1:49.92 (41.73)     2:30.14 (40.22)
        3:12.73 (42.59)     3:56.04 (43.31)     4:32.59 (36.55)     5:07.05 (34.46)
  3 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           5:09.88    5:08.43          6  
                  32.52     1:10.05 (37.53)     1:48.48 (38.43)     2:26.50 (38.02)
        3:12.27 (45.77)     3:58.13 (45.86)     4:33.68 (35.55)     5:08.43 (34.75)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney  15 MA Zone-MA           5:14.34    5:12.57          5  
                  32.14     1:09.56 (37.42)     1:49.73 (40.17)     2:29.10 (39.37)
        3:15.08 (45.98)     4:02.05 (46.97)     4:37.72 (35.67)     5:12.57 (34.85)
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                5:13.77    5:14.40          3.5
                  32.81                             1:52.81 ( )     2:33.16 (40.35)
        3:19.67 (46.51)     4:06.44 (46.77)     4:41.07 (34.63)     5:14.40 (33.33)
  5 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                5:18.08    5:14.40          3.5
                  33.04     1:10.96 (37.92)     1:52.45 (41.49)     2:32.38 (39.93)
        3:18.36 (45.98)     4:04.87 (46.51)     4:41.10 (36.23)     5:14.40 (33.30)
  7 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                5:19.21    5:19.72          2  
                  33.42                             1:55.20 ( )     2:37.66 (42.46)
        3:22.54 (44.88)     4:07.58 (45.04)     4:43.97 (36.39)     5:19.72 (35.75)
 -- Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                5:18.33         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous Touch - Breast
                  32.39     1:11.39 (39.00)     1:52.24 (40.85)     2:33.30 (41.06)
        3:19.59 (46.29)     4:06.73 (47.14)     4:44.81 (38.08)          DQ (36.99)
 
Event 57  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.70 - 5:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                5:04.77    5:03.53 q      
                  32.85     1:10.95 (38.10)     1:50.93 (39.98)     2:29.46 (38.53)
        3:11.37 (41.91)     3:54.12 (42.75)     4:29.45 (35.33)     5:03.53 (34.08)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             5:04.85    5:06.90 q      
                  32.24     1:09.57 (37.33)     1:50.25 (40.68)     2:31.52 (41.27)
        3:13.07 (41.55)     3:56.72 (43.65)     4:32.25 (35.53)     5:06.90 (34.65)
  3 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           5:13.32    5:09.88 q      
                  32.70     1:09.94 (37.24)     1:47.86 (37.92)     2:25.88 (38.02)
        3:11.57 (45.69)     3:58.43 (46.86)     4:34.49 (36.06)     5:09.88 (35.39)
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                5:18.42    5:13.77 q      
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)     1:51.32 (41.32)     2:31.73 (40.41)
        3:17.92 (46.19)     4:03.93 (46.01)     4:39.23 (35.30)     5:13.77 (34.54)
  5 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           5:20.30    5:14.34 q      
                  33.58     1:10.99 (37.41)     1:51.53 (40.54)     2:31.14 (39.61)
        3:17.57 (46.43)     4:04.21 (46.64)     4:39.56 (35.35)     5:14.34 (34.78)
  6 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                5:13.67    5:18.08 q      
                  33.23     1:11.55 (38.32)     1:53.66 (42.11)     2:34.47 (40.81)
        3:20.83 (46.36)     4:07.50 (46.67)     4:44.01 (36.51)     5:18.08 (34.07)
  7 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                5:21.49    5:18.33 q      
                  32.73     1:10.72 (37.99)     1:53.24 (42.52)     2:33.50 (40.26)
        3:19.73 (46.23)     4:06.12 (46.39)     4:45.10 (38.98)     5:18.33 (33.23)
  8 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                5:19.49    5:19.21 q      
                  33.24     1:12.03 (38.79)     1:54.06 (42.03)     2:36.22 (42.16)
        3:20.27 (44.05)     4:05.15 (44.88)     4:42.16 (37.01)     5:19.21 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               5:26.00    5:20.70        
                  33.95     1:12.42 (38.47)     1:52.85 (40.43)     2:33.84 (40.99)
        3:21.98 (48.14)     4:09.52 (47.54)     4:44.94 (35.42)     5:20.70 (35.76)
 10 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               5:17.70    5:20.98        
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)     1:58.63 (42.17)     2:39.56 (40.93)
        3:25.91 (46.35)     4:12.16 (46.25)     4:47.25 (35.09)     5:20.98 (33.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           5:22.64    5:21.12        
                  36.11     1:15.20 (39.09)     1:55.65 (40.45)     2:34.67 (39.02)
        3:22.17 (47.50)     4:09.90 (47.73)     4:46.80 (36.90)     5:21.12 (34.32)
 12 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                5:25.08    5:23.12        
                  33.08     1:11.10 (38.02)     1:55.24 (44.14)     2:37.80 (42.56)
        3:25.37 (47.57)     4:13.53 (48.16)     4:48.95 (35.42)     5:23.12 (34.17)
 13 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                5:24.00    5:24.46        
                  33.45     1:13.25 (39.80)     1:55.56 (42.31)     2:38.25 (42.69)
        3:24.79 (46.54)     4:12.35 (47.56)     4:48.72 (36.37)     5:24.46 (35.74)
 14 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                5:26.55    5:24.99        
                  32.87     1:12.19 (39.32)     1:54.34 (42.15)     2:36.65 (42.31)
        3:25.09 (48.44)     4:13.52 (48.43)     4:50.40 (36.88)     5:24.99 (34.59)
 15 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                5:25.61    5:25.19        
                  34.66     1:13.15 (38.49)     1:54.17 (41.02)     2:33.93 (39.76)
        3:23.16 (49.23)     4:10.94 (47.78)     4:49.20 (38.26)     5:25.19 (35.99)
 16 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                5:26.08    5:27.10        
                  34.71     1:14.20 (39.49)     1:57.74 (43.54)     2:40.67 (42.93)
        3:25.19 (44.52)     4:10.53 (45.34)     4:49.19 (38.66)     5:27.10 (37.91)
 17 O'Neill, Lauren T         15 NE-NE                5:30.36    5:28.28        
                  35.56     1:18.03 (42.47)     1:59.06 (41.03)     2:38.83 (39.77)
        3:25.44 (46.61)     4:11.95 (46.51)     4:51.21 (39.26)     5:28.28 (37.07)
 18 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                5:25.12    5:28.43        
                  34.30     1:16.52 (42.22)     1:57.59 (41.07)     2:38.53 (40.94)
        3:25.93 (47.40)     4:14.03 (48.10)     4:52.69 (38.66)     5:28.43 (35.74)
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                5:23.83    5:28.52        
                  34.62     1:13.80 (39.18)     1:58.26 (44.46)     2:40.82 (42.56)
        3:26.45 (45.63)     4:13.65 (47.20)     4:52.30 (38.65)     5:28.52 (36.22)
 20 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                5:27.24    5:30.79        
                  35.10     1:15.80 (40.70)     1:58.16 (42.36)     2:38.76 (40.60)
        3:28.38 (49.62)     4:18.79 (50.41)     4:56.25 (37.46)     5:30.79 (34.54)
 21 Sauve, Jess M             16 NE-NE                5:30.32    5:31.29        
                  34.45     1:15.89 (41.44)     2:01.46 (45.57)     2:46.22 (44.76)
        3:31.73 (45.51)     4:19.27 (47.54)     4:55.50 (36.23)     5:31.29 (35.79)
 22 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               5:25.23    5:32.04        
                  34.77     1:14.26 (39.49)     1:57.21 (42.95)     2:38.45 (41.24)
        3:29.64 (51.19)     4:20.33 (50.69)     4:56.37 (36.04)     5:32.04 (35.67)
 23 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                5:25.29    5:33.73        
                  35.28     1:14.72 (39.44)     2:01.88 (47.16)     2:45.45 (43.57)
        3:31.43 (45.98)     4:17.42 (45.99)     4:56.54 (39.12)     5:33.73 (37.19)
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            16 METRO-MR             5:41.39    5:34.80        
                  33.04     1:12.33 (39.29)     1:56.23 (43.90)     2:39.91 (43.68)
        3:28.54 (48.63)     4:19.97 (51.43)     4:57.01 (37.04)     5:34.80 (37.79)
 25 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           5:28.56    5:39.40        
                  36.01     1:19.11 (43.10)     2:01.94 (42.83)     2:43.16 (41.22)
        3:31.62 (48.46)     4:20.08 (48.46)     5:00.08 (40.00)     5:39.40 (39.32)
 -- Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                5:20.22         DQ        
      63 Declared False Start - Misc
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.50 - 5:07.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           4:44.11    4:42.90          9  
                  30.29     1:05.24 (34.95)     1:40.99 (35.75)     2:17.41 (36.42)
        2:54.96 (37.55)     3:34.73 (39.77)     4:09.27 (34.54)     4:42.90 (33.63)
  2 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               4:44.56    4:45.82          7  
                  28.68     1:02.09 (33.41)     1:40.12 (38.03)     2:18.02 (37.90)
        2:59.33 (41.31)     3:40.86 (41.53)     4:14.84 (33.98)     4:45.82 (30.98)
  3 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.16    4:46.38          6  
                  29.67     1:03.71 (34.04)     1:40.32 (36.61)     2:15.96 (35.64)
        2:59.23 (43.27)     3:42.73 (43.50)     4:15.36 (32.63)     4:46.38 (31.02)
  4 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           4:52.85    4:46.85          5  
                  30.08     1:04.48 (34.40)     1:44.36 (39.88)     2:22.74 (38.38)
        3:04.33 (41.59)     3:43.67 (39.34)     4:16.42 (32.75)     4:46.85 (30.43)
  5 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                4:49.89    4:48.39          4  
                  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)     1:41.95 (38.07)     2:18.84 (36.89)
        3:03.84 (45.00)     3:46.86 (43.02)     4:18.14 (31.28)     4:48.39 (30.25)
  6 Hellams, Donaldson  15 VA-VA                4:53.64    4:51.86          3  
                  29.31     1:03.09 (33.78)     1:39.53 (36.44)     2:15.44 (35.91)
        3:00.46 (45.02)     3:46.42 (45.96)     4:19.63 (33.21)     4:51.86 (32.23)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             4:56.70    4:55.79          2  
                  29.40     1:03.55 (34.15)     1:41.04 (37.49)     2:17.56 (36.52)
        3:02.52 (44.96)     3:47.92 (45.40)     4:22.86 (34.94)     4:55.79 (32.93)
  8 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                4:52.63    4:55.88          1  
                  30.52     1:05.71 (35.19)     1:43.04 (37.33)     2:20.89 (37.85)
        3:05.17 (44.28)     3:51.03 (45.86)     4:23.76 (32.73)     4:55.88 (32.12)
 
Event 58  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
 Meet Qualifying:  4:35.50 - 5:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           4:42.78    4:44.11 q      
                  30.65     1:06.01 (35.36)     1:42.38 (36.37)     2:18.23 (35.85)
        2:56.21 (37.98)     3:35.86 (39.65)     4:11.44 (35.58)     4:44.11 (32.67)
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               4:42.15    4:44.56 q      
                  28.95     1:02.34 (33.39)     1:40.03 (37.69)     2:17.93 (37.90)
        2:58.72 (40.79)     3:40.02 (41.30)     4:13.05 (33.03)     4:44.56 (31.51)
  3 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.26    4:46.16 q      
                  29.57     1:03.00 (33.43)     1:39.36 (36.36)     2:14.75 (35.39)
        2:57.49 (42.74)     3:41.22 (43.73)     4:14.01 (32.79)     4:46.16 (32.15)
  4 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                5:03.52    4:49.89 q      
                  30.84     1:05.41 (34.57)     1:42.39 (36.98)     2:18.30 (35.91)
        3:02.88 (44.58)     3:47.28 (44.40)     4:18.92 (31.64)     4:49.89 (30.97)
  5 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                4:56.52    4:52.63 q      
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)     1:43.38 (37.92)     2:19.65 (36.27)
        3:04.53 (44.88)     3:48.48 (43.95)     4:21.01 (32.53)     4:52.63 (31.62)
  6 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           4:51.65    4:52.85 q      
                  29.83     1:04.97 (35.14)     1:46.22 (41.25)     2:24.98 (38.76)
        3:06.94 (41.96)     3:46.41 (39.47)     4:20.27 (33.86)     4:52.85 (32.58)
  7 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                4:57.03    4:53.64 q      
                  29.50     1:02.92 (33.42)     1:40.67 (37.75)     2:16.99 (36.32)
        3:03.19 (46.20)     3:48.36 (45.17)     4:21.73 (33.37)     4:53.64 (31.91)
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             5:02.88    4:56.70 q      
                  29.47     1:03.36 (33.89)     1:40.92 (37.56)     2:18.02 (37.10)
        3:02.11 (44.09)     3:46.78 (44.67)     4:22.41 (35.63)     4:56.70 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                5:02.82    4:57.12        
                  30.49     1:06.12 (35.63)     1:46.16 (40.04)     2:26.88 (40.72)
        3:06.91 (40.03)     3:49.58 (42.67)     4:23.12 (33.54)     4:57.12 (34.00)
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                4:59.20    4:58.03        
                  31.44     1:07.36 (35.92)     1:45.09 (37.73)     2:23.02 (37.93)
        3:07.27 (44.25)     3:52.26 (44.99)     4:25.55 (33.29)     4:58.03 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               5:06.56    5:04.80        
                  31.23     1:07.10 (35.87)     1:49.17 (42.07)     2:29.06 (39.89)
        3:11.96 (42.90)     3:54.34 (42.38)     4:30.29 (35.95)     5:04.80 (34.51)
 12 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                5:05.72    5:08.59        
                  31.43     1:08.24 (36.81)     1:45.72 (37.48)     2:23.68 (37.96)
        3:09.43 (45.75)     3:57.71 (48.28)     4:33.04 (35.33)     5:08.59 (35.55)
 13 Edwards, Jeremy G         15 VA-VA                5:06.38    5:09.21        
                  31.95     1:08.28 (36.33)     1:47.93 (39.65)     2:27.25 (39.32)
        3:12.68 (45.43)     4:00.65 (47.97)     4:35.42 (34.77)     5:09.21 (33.79)
 14 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                5:04.23    5:11.91        
                  34.66     1:14.80 (40.14)     1:55.35 (40.55)     2:33.07 (37.72)
        3:17.49 (44.42)     4:01.68 (44.19)     4:37.43 (35.75)     5:11.91 (34.48)
 15 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                5:00.29    5:12.51        
                  32.70     1:10.25 (37.55)     1:53.50 (43.25)     2:35.91 (42.41)
        3:19.43 (43.52)     4:02.01 (42.58)     4:38.40 (36.39)     5:12.51 (34.11)
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             5:23.83    5:13.00        
                  31.47     1:08.43 (36.96)     1:48.71 (40.28)     2:27.95 (39.24)
        3:14.00 (46.05)     3:59.62 (45.62)     4:38.11 (38.49)     5:13.00 (34.89)
 17 Anderson, Sean J          15 AM-AM                5:04.50    5:16.01        
                  33.34     1:12.49 (39.15)     1:53.70 (41.21)     2:34.20 (40.50)
        3:20.21 (46.01)     4:06.64 (46.43)     4:41.48 (34.84)     5:16.01 (34.53)
 -- Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               5:24.20        SCR        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50        2004 New Jersey, NJ                             
                         Lee,Ferrell, K                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:37.26    4:37.99         18  
     1) Maguire, Marcie L 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12          
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 12               4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
                  34.06                             1:45.79 ( )         2:26.61 ( )
        2:57.78 (31.17)   3:36.43 (1:09.82)     4:05.77 (29.34)   4:37.99 (1:01.56)
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:40.25    4:40.16         14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Yan, Jenna K 11                
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12            
                  33.71   1:09.16 (1:09.16)                       2:29.03 (1:19.87)
        2:59.90 (30.87)   3:37.00 (1:07.97)     4:06.61 (29.61)   4:40.16 (1:03.16)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:40.68    4:41.60         12  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Paoletti, Olivia M 12          
     3) Cullen, Julia S 12              4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
                  34.63                             1:47.96 ( )         2:30.41 ( )
        3:01.85 (31.44)   3:40.45 (1:10.04)     4:09.44 (28.99)   4:41.60 (1:01.15)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:43.80    4:46.08         10  
     1) Sumner, Alex 12                 2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
                  35.75   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:51.65 (38.83)   2:34.73 (1:21.91)
        3:06.56 (31.83)   3:44.13 (1:09.40)     4:13.56 (29.43)   4:46.08 (1:01.95)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:46.08    4:46.14          8  
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 12                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 12          4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
                  35.95   1:14.09 (1:14.09)     1:52.82 (38.73)   2:35.42 (1:21.33)
        3:07.08 (31.66)   3:43.17 (1:07.75)     4:12.99 (29.82)   4:46.14 (1:02.97)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:43.59    4:46.51          6  
     1) Mills, Suzannah W 12            2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Riddihough, Thiany C 12         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12         
                  34.00   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:48.68 (36.73)   2:32.97 (1:21.02)
        3:05.06 (32.09)   3:45.92 (1:12.95)     4:14.35 (28.43)   4:46.51 (1:00.59)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:44.27    4:46.60          4  
     1) Gustinis, Gracie E 12           2) Gordon, Lindsey S 12           
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Duffy, Megan Y 12              
                  34.54   1:12.30 (1:12.30)     1:49.03 (36.73)   2:31.55 (1:19.25)
        3:04.92 (33.37)   3:43.09 (1:11.54)     4:13.45 (30.36)   4:46.60 (1:03.51)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:43.28    4:47.58          2  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 12              2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Nordon, Tenzin 12               4) Gavell, Catherine O 12         
                  35.12   1:12.79 (1:12.79)                       2:35.17 (1:22.38)
        3:08.70 (33.53)   3:46.92 (1:11.75)     4:16.04 (29.12)   4:47.58 (1:00.66)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:46.03    4:49.06        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12         
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12           
                  35.69   1:12.93 (1:12.93)     1:51.10 (38.17)   2:35.16 (1:22.23)
                          3:43.81 (1:08.65)     4:14.23 (30.42)   4:49.06 (1:05.25)
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:51.87    4:52.55        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
                  35.95   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:52.18 (38.00)   2:37.65 (1:23.47)
        3:10.78 (33.13)   3:48.61 (1:10.96)     4:18.07 (29.46)   4:52.55 (1:03.94)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:45.96    4:54.09        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 12         
     3) Criqui, Lindsay R 12            4) Wolf, Malia O 12               
                  35.51   1:12.09 (1:12.09)                       2:35.28 (1:23.19)
        3:08.08 (32.80)   3:47.33 (1:12.05)     4:19.66 (32.33)   4:54.09 (1:06.76)
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:50.00    4:54.59        
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 11              2) Wolff, Claire F 12             
     3) Qian, Lydia A 12                4) Carter, Hannah M 12            
                  35.02   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:51.81 (38.34)   2:35.84 (1:22.37)
        3:08.57 (32.73)   3:49.57 (1:13.73)     4:20.36 (30.79)   4:54.59 (1:05.02)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:54.83    4:55.24        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) NG, Jasmine 12                 
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 12              4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
                  36.10   1:16.06 (1:16.06)     1:54.02 (37.96)   2:38.65 (1:22.59)
        3:12.01 (33.36)   3:50.19 (1:11.54)     4:20.71 (30.52)   4:55.24 (1:05.05)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:55.47    4:55.43        
     1) Yao, Nicole E 12                2) Miller, Gabby A 12             
     3) Whall, Emma C 12                4) Landry, Rachel I 12            
                  36.04   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:53.75 (39.91)   2:38.41 (1:24.57)
        3:11.78 (33.37)   3:50.59 (1:12.18)     4:21.31 (30.72)   4:55.43 (1:04.84)
 15 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:58.28    4:56.39        
     1) Paige, Kamryn M 12              2) Nelson, Olivia K 12            
     3) Smith, Bailey C 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra M 12          
                  36.08   1:15.94 (1:15.94)     1:55.35 (39.41)   2:40.72 (1:24.78)
        3:14.67 (33.95)   3:52.49 (1:11.77)     4:22.75 (30.26)   4:56.39 (1:03.90)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:52.09    4:57.57        
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Summerlin, Taylor M 12         
     3) Nilson, Lauryn E 12             4) Roehrle, Carter  Catheri C 12  
                  34.80   1:12.07 (1:12.07)                       2:36.33 (1:24.26)
        3:10.95 (34.62)   3:51.66 (1:15.33)     4:22.43 (30.77)   4:57.57 (1:05.91)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:50.99    4:58.28        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
                  36.31                                                 2:40.15 ( )
        3:12.71 (32.56)   3:55.30 (1:15.15)     4:25.51 (30.21)   4:58.28 (1:02.98)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      5:03.33    5:03.77        
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 12           4) Grune, Heather L 12            
                  36.33   1:15.89 (1:15.89)     1:55.55 (39.66)   2:42.23 (1:26.34)
        3:15.42 (33.19)   3:53.94 (1:11.71)     4:26.69 (32.75)   5:03.77 (1:09.83)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:58.99         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 23 Non-simultaneous Touch - Fly
     1) Fletcher, Annie B 12            2) Epstein, Haley E 12            
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
                  36.92   1:19.59 (1:19.59)     2:02.58 (42.99)   2:53.66 (1:34.07)
        3:29.00 (35.34)   4:14.14 (1:20.48)     4:45.65 (31.51)        DQ (1:09.08)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:22.30    4:25.77         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12            4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
                  32.96   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:40.37 (33.14)                    
            2:50.00 ( )         3:25.25 ( )     3:53.93 (28.68)   4:25.77 (1:00.52)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:29.94    4:32.55         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Garvey, Noah J 12              
     3) Clado, John M 11                4) Ott, Brady P 12                
                  32.88   1:08.68 (1:08.68)                       2:24.13 (1:15.45)
        2:55.40 (31.27)   3:30.90 (1:06.77)   4:32.55 (1:01.65)                    
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:31.86    4:33.41         12  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  33.00   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:42.22 (34.65)                    
            2:54.19 ( )         3:30.88 ( )     4:00.65 (29.77)   4:33.41 (1:02.53)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:34.54    4:35.54         10  
     1) Jung, Joshua M 12               2) Holweger, Jake J 12            
     3) Townsend, Patrick E 12          4) Mills, Steven C 12             
                  33.93   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:47.10 (36.97)   2:29.37 (1:19.24)
        3:00.24 (30.87)   3:35.85 (1:06.48)     4:04.50 (28.65)     4:35.54 (59.69)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:32.33    4:37.22          8  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ J 12             
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
                  32.32                             1:43.67 ( )         2:25.60 ( )
        2:56.36 (30.76)   3:33.92 (1:08.32)     4:03.36 (29.44)   4:37.22 (1:03.30)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:35.93    4:37.23          6  
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 11            2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Om, Joe L 12                    4) Johnson, Sean T 12             
                  34.36   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:47.84 (37.47)   2:29.16 (1:18.79)
        3:00.31 (31.15)   3:36.57 (1:07.41)     4:05.64 (29.07)   4:37.23 (1:00.66)
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:40.19    4:40.79          4  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 11              2) Belder, Joshua G 12            
     3) Wolbert, Zachary F 12           4) Nguyen, Steven 12              
                  34.75                             1:50.36 ( )         2:34.17 ( )
        3:05.19 (31.02)   3:40.75 (1:06.58)     4:09.61 (28.86)   4:40.79 (1:00.04)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:41.16    4:41.71          2  
     1) Smith, Nathaniel S 12           2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
                  34.89   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:48.86 (35.90)                    
            3:02.34 ( )         3:42.38 ( )     4:10.31 (27.93)     4:41.71 (59.33)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:43.14    4:42.46        
     1) Elliott, Cade H 12              2) Wilburn, Cason J 11            
     3) Younger, Kade R 12              4) Cake, Dylan B 12               
                  34.02                             1:48.81 ( )                    
            3:03.16 ( )         3:39.31 ( )     4:09.35 (30.04)   4:42.46 (1:03.15)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:42.95    4:44.45        
     1) Zhong, Michael 12               2) Alfajora, Deion C 12           
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 12           4) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12        
                  35.31                             1:48.32 ( )         2:31.47 ( )
        3:04.82 (33.35)   3:41.18 (1:09.71)     4:11.86 (30.68)   4:44.45 (1:03.27)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:35.00    4:48.33        
     1) Fouts, Eli A 12                 2) Gollob, Sam T 12               
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12   4) Weber, Drew M 12               
                  34.14                                                            
                                3:46.13 ( )     4:15.40 (29.27)   4:48.33 (1:02.20)
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:48.37    4:48.70        
     1) Horan, Tommy 12                 2) Wang, Luke L 12                
     3) Malone, Dara J 12               4) Guo, Elson Y 12                
                  36.12   1:16.15 (1:16.15)     1:52.98 (36.83)                    
            3:07.37 ( )         3:44.88 ( )     4:14.62 (29.74)   4:48.70 (1:03.82)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:46.97    4:48.73        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Reindl, James P 12             
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Eng, William A 12              
                  35.43   1:13.57 (1:13.57)     1:52.60 (39.03)   2:38.33 (1:24.76)
        3:08.77 (30.44)   3:45.76 (1:07.43)     4:15.94 (30.18)   4:48.73 (1:02.97)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:01.24    5:08.98        
     1) Madzy, Josh D 12                2) Chen, Jerry Z 11               
     3) Anderson, Connor L 11           4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
                  36.79   1:14.66 (1:14.66)     1:56.24 (41.58)   2:42.20 (1:27.54)
        3:18.41 (36.21)   4:01.20 (1:19.00)     4:32.21 (31.01)   5:08.98 (1:07.78)
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:50.75         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 20 Alternating Kick - Fly
     1) Jones, Tyler D 12               2) Chen, David 12                 
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) Spear, Kevin B 12              
                  36.09   1:15.55 (1:15.55)     1:53.28 (37.73)   2:36.69 (1:21.14)
        3:09.15 (32.46)   3:46.54 (1:09.85)     4:14.99 (28.45)        DQ (1:01.67)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:18.99        SCR        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.39    2:03.49         18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 14           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 13            
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
                  31.30     1:06.03 (34.73)     1:36.10 (30.07)     2:03.49 (27.39)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.36    2:04.71         14  
     1) Curry, Camryn C 13              2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  32.28     1:08.04 (35.76)     1:38.30 (30.26)     2:04.71 (26.41)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:06.50    2:04.80         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 13             2) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
     3) Soulia, Morgan A 14             4) Krug, Paris M 14               
                  32.05     1:07.03 (34.98)     1:37.19 (30.16)     2:04.80 (27.61)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:12.78    2:06.33         10  
     1) Lu, YangYang P 14               2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14          4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
                  32.23     1:08.10 (35.87)     1:37.67 (29.57)     2:06.33 (28.66)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.11    2:08.15          8  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
                  33.02     1:09.05 (36.03)     1:40.23 (31.18)     2:08.15 (27.92)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:11.18    2:08.36          6  
     1) Riffel, Jamie K 14              2) Iizuka, Alicia 13              
     3) Scott, Katherine C 14           4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  33.57     1:09.63 (36.06)     1:39.80 (30.17)     2:08.36 (28.56)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:12.00    2:08.68          4  
     1) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 13      2) Luigard, Claire 14             
     3) Wolff, Veronica R 14            4) Doan, Melanie D 14             
                  33.46     1:08.97 (35.51)     1:40.62 (31.65)     2:08.68 (28.06)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:12.99    2:09.45          2  
     1) Stone, Lindsay M 13             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M 14         4) Suer, Sam M 13                 
                  34.00     1:10.54 (36.54)     1:41.37 (30.83)     2:09.45 (28.08)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:15.99    2:09.48        
     1) Burzillo, Maria L 14            2) Shao, Tiffany T 14             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
                  32.95     1:10.48 (37.53)     1:41.70 (31.22)     2:09.48 (27.78)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:13.50    2:10.81        
     1) Ladd, Hailey M 13               2) Henry, Caroline C 14           
     3) Zhu, Melissa Y 13               4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
                  33.03     1:11.83 (38.80)     1:42.00 (30.17)     2:10.81 (28.81)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:15.18    2:11.09        
     1) Cloherty, Shannen E 13          2) Kiesling, Emma V 13            
     3) Birdy, Morgan E 13              4) Cochran, Pookie R 14           
                  33.70     1:10.22 (36.52)     1:42.21 (31.99)     2:11.09 (28.88)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:11.85    2:11.13        
     1) Gorham, Emily N 13              2) D'Allegro, Michelle R 13       
     3) Louie, Emily E 13               4) Bull, Megan A 13               
                  33.84                               49.20 ( )   2:11.13 (1:21.93)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:11.72    2:11.30        
     1) Lee, Sydney B 13                2) Feng, Victoria L 14            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14        4) O'Shea, Katherine L 14         
                  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)     1:43.29 (31.16)     2:11.30 (28.01)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:14.39    2:11.48        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  33.62     1:11.37 (37.75)     1:43.18 (31.81)     2:11.48 (28.30)
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:18.37    2:12.47        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 14       2) Stockett, Sally N 13           
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 14             4) Kupsky, Paige V 14             
                  34.25     1:12.06 (37.81)     1:43.43 (31.37)     2:12.47 (29.04)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:12.87    2:12.56        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth H 13         4) Ferreira, Courtney C 14        
                  33.60     1:12.01 (38.41)     1:44.02 (32.01)     2:12.56 (28.54)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.87    2:14.09        
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                 2) Generoso, Rica A 14            
     3) Hylan, Kimberly D 13            4) Zhang, Jessica L 13            
                  34.08                               50.37 ( )   2:14.09 (1:23.72)
 -- Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:13.00         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: 21 Non-simultaneous Arms - Fly
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Dougherty, Hannah M 13          4) Vitolins, Anna M 13            
                  34.54     1:12.88 (38.34)     1:47.01 (34.13)          DQ (28.50)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99        SCR        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:01.85    1:56.69         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Truong, Devin Q 13             
     3) Treichel, Karl F 14             4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
                  30.00     1:02.80 (32.80)     1:30.93 (28.13)     1:56.69 (25.76)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:00.32    1:57.64         14  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Somora, Thomas J 14            
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 14           4) Yocca, Sebastian R 14          
                  29.46     1:03.01 (33.55)     1:31.44 (28.43)     1:57.64 (26.20)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.00    1:57.93         12  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 14          2) Switzer, Nick P 14             
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 14             4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
                  31.99     1:04.51 (32.52)     1:32.41 (27.90)     1:57.93 (25.52)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:00.50    1:58.14         10  
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 13           2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 14             4) Gordon, Luther W 14            
                  32.63     1:05.14 (32.51)     1:32.59 (27.45)     1:58.14 (25.55)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.32    1:58.20          8  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
                  30.95     1:04.37 (33.42)     1:32.38 (28.01)     1:58.20 (25.82)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:07.42    1:59.17          6  
     1) Bishop, Zach C 14               2) Turk, Joe E 14                 
     3) Koravos, Jack D 14              4) Jones, Matt R 14               
                  30.92     1:06.02 (35.10)     1:33.37 (27.35)     1:59.17 (25.80)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:04.87    1:59.67          4  
     1) Stolarski, Edward W 14          2) Fachko, Trevor 13              
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Hazlett, Graham G 14           
                  29.28                             1:33.91 ( )     1:59.67 (25.76)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:01.16    2:00.03          2  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Souza, Tim P 14                
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 14             4) Chen, Wilson L 14              
                  30.15     1:05.79 (35.64)     1:34.03 (28.24)     2:00.03 (26.00)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:02.79    2:00.12        
     1) Wang, David 14                  2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Balbo, Chris M 14               4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
                  31.84     1:04.53 (32.69)     1:34.27 (29.74)     2:00.12 (25.85)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:05.00    2:00.78        
     1) Shi, Simon 14                   2) Kim, Abraham 14                
     3) Flood, James T 14               4) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
                  32.31     1:05.08 (32.77)     1:34.39 (29.31)     2:00.78 (26.39)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:06.12    2:01.52        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Anzano, Drake 14               
     3) Shea, John P 13                 4) Simunek, Joseph G 14           
                  31.62     1:06.71 (35.09)     1:35.11 (28.40)     2:01.52 (26.41)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:03.00    2:02.39        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 14               2) Dixon, David A 13              
     3) Riggs, Will H 14                4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
                  32.53     1:07.39 (34.86)     1:36.81 (29.42)     2:02.39 (25.58)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:58.39    2:02.69        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Foo, Felix X 14                
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Chang, Justin 14               
                  32.13     1:06.72 (34.59)     1:35.56 (28.84)     2:02.69 (27.13)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:06.87    2:03.85        
     1) Gordon, Travis L 14             2) Fuchs, Peter A 14              
     3) Pear, Zachary R 14              4) Corona, Matt P 14              
                  31.45     1:05.68 (34.23)     1:36.57 (30.89)     2:03.85 (27.28)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:14.99    2:06.48        
     1) Wisner, Kai S 13                2) Wersinger, Max T 14            
     3) Miller, Kevin T 14              4) Graesser, Evan J 14            
                  34.28     1:07.74 (33.46)     1:39.26 (31.52)     2:06.48 (27.22)
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:17.08    2:13.53        
     1) Harkins, Harry C 13             2) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13         4) Collier, Brien T 13            
                  32.30     1:11.37 (39.07)     1:45.76 (34.39)     2:13.53 (27.77)
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:00.32         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 10 Downward Butterfly Kick - Breast
     1) Stewart, Coleman M 14           2) Spektor, Ariel 13              
     3) North, Dylan J 14               4) Gregory, John T 14             
                  28.00     1:02.13 (34.13)     1:30.92 (28.79)          DQ (26.22)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:11.99         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sawyer, Sam Q 14                2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Bartalo, Nate J 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)     1:34.54 (28.42)          DQ (25.98)
 
Event 63  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:11.00    2:06.67         18  
     1) Owens, Amy S 15                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
                  33.01     1:07.27 (34.26)     1:37.98 (30.71)     2:06.67 (28.69)
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:03.02    2:07.61         14  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Painter, Kathryn M 15          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 15               4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
                  33.20     1:08.79 (35.59)     1:39.56 (30.77)     2:07.61 (28.05)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:08.31    2:08.22         12  
     1) Ren, Isabel 16                  2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  33.40                             1:39.12 ( )     2:08.22 (29.10)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.99    2:09.02         10  
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 16           2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) McConnell, Maddie C 17          4) Cook, Courtney S 17            
                  34.15     1:10.98 (36.83)     1:41.43 (30.45)     2:09.02 (27.59)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:11.29    2:09.34          8  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15       
                  32.89     1:08.90 (36.01)     1:40.44 (31.54)     2:09.34 (28.90)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:08.34    2:10.66          6  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Griffin, Victoria A 17          4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
                  34.76     1:12.00 (37.24)     1:42.11 (30.11)     2:10.66 (28.55)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:08.87    2:10.84          4  
     1) Rice, Jillian M 15              2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Earley, Shannon I 16            4) Hird, Meridith M 15            
                  35.18     1:09.23 (34.05)     1:41.75 (32.52)     2:10.84 (29.09)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:09.85    2:11.75          2  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 17               2) Gendron, Kenzie P 15           
     3) Aman, Katie A 15                4) Walker, Sophia C 17            
                  34.61     1:13.13 (38.52)     1:44.36 (31.23)     2:11.75 (27.39)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99    2:11.89        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 16          
     3) Ferris, Adele J 15              4) Schultheis, Catherine V 15     
                  35.27                             1:43.92 ( )     2:11.89 (27.97)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:11.80    2:11.99        
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  34.81     1:13.44 (38.63)     1:44.37 (30.93)     2:11.99 (27.62)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:58.83    2:12.02        
     1) Smith, Tiffany A 16             2) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16         
     3) Stiles, Jessica W 16            4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
                  34.18     1:10.77 (36.59)     1:40.65 (29.88)     2:12.02 (31.37)
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:12.83    2:12.80        
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 15              2) Schaefer, Courtney M 15        
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Joyce, Emily E 16              
                  32.64     1:10.77 (38.13)     1:42.34 (31.57)     2:12.80 (30.46)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:10.03    2:13.61        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
                  33.83     1:11.64 (37.81)     1:43.46 (31.82)     2:13.61 (30.15)
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:15.00    2:14.67        
     1) Murphy, Megan B 16              2) Nugent, Haley O 16             
     3) Luigard, Emma 17                4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
                  34.20     1:11.03 (36.83)     1:44.05 (33.02)     2:14.67 (30.62)
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:14.90    2:16.13        
     1) Vaughan, Emily C 15             2) Yontz, Rachel A 16             
     3) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          4) Denning, Lori K 15             
                  33.40     1:13.69 (40.29)     1:45.22 (31.53)     2:16.13 (30.91)
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:20.38    2:16.14        
     1) Jacobson, Jordan C 17           2) Sauve, Jess M 16               
     3) Sauve, Danielle R 16            4) Schnabel, Carly J 15           
                  35.67     1:14.05 (38.38)     1:47.27 (33.22)     2:16.14 (28.87)
 
Event 64  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:56.90    1:50.61         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Burton, Logan A 16             
                  28.97       59.01 (30.04)     1:26.45 (27.44)     1:50.61 (24.16)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:58.99    1:52.19         14  
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17          2) Clarke, Garrett R 16           
     3) Tobey, Kevin D 17               4) Reisch, Luke A 17              
                  29.47                             1:30.91 ( )     1:52.19 (21.28)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:54.62    1:53.10         12  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 17       2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18          4) Ross, Daniel W 16              
                  29.43     1:01.40 (31.97)     1:28.09 (26.69)     1:53.10 (25.01)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:53.29    1:54.14         10  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          4) Miou, Eric 16                  
                  29.53     1:01.01 (31.48)     1:29.04 (28.03)     1:54.14 (25.10)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:04.30    1:55.21          8  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Moyer, Austin J 16              4) Dewitt, Christian M 15         
                  30.47     1:02.50 (32.03)     1:30.13 (27.63)     1:55.21 (25.08)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:58.31    1:55.41          6  
     1) Schick, AJ J 17                 2) Walker, Isaac A 15             
     3) Patterson, CJ J 15              4) Alberta, John A 15             
                  29.94     1:02.86 (32.92)     1:30.43 (27.57)     1:55.41 (24.98)
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:00.00    1:56.13          4  
     1) Yook, Daniel H 15               2) Fu, Jason Z 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 16              4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
                  30.01                             1:30.38 ( )     1:56.13 (25.75)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:44.16    1:56.67          2  
     1) Kenworthy, Alin E 16            2) Pontrelli, Jack W 17           
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           4) Stiles, Brian C 18             
                  31.39     1:04.68 (33.29)     1:31.92 (27.24)     1:56.67 (24.75)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:04.99    1:58.43        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 16              2) Olson, Nick C 15               
     3) Lacey, Josh D 15                4) Zapisek, Collin V 15           
                                1:04.09 ( )     1:33.36 (29.27)     1:58.43 (25.07)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:58.99    1:58.74        
     1) Patterson, Mark R 15            2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Garase, Kyle P 18               4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
                  31.85     1:07.50 (35.65)     1:33.74 (26.24)     1:58.74 (25.00)
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT    1:58.85        
     1) Dickson, Robbie W 15            2) Stewart, Noah A 15             
     3) King, Chance T 16               4) Gill, Kevin 15                 
                  31.80     1:03.60 (31.80)     1:32.18 (28.58)     1:58.85 (26.67)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:00.99    2:01.11        
     1) Ewing, Riley D 16               2) Hubbard, Antony K 17           
     3) Gray, Kellen T 15               4) Mariner, Jonathan H 17         
                  30.07     1:08.68 (38.61)     1:36.04 (27.36)     2:01.11 (25.07)
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.39    2:02.59        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 15           2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Barnola, James A 15            
                  32.29     1:07.55 (35.26)     1:36.62 (29.07)     2:02.59 (25.97)
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:06.50    2:07.56        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 15             2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Anderson, Sean J 15             4) Nicklas, Brandon T 18          
                  33.04     1:09.70 (36.66)     1:40.53 (30.83)     2:07.56 (27.03)
 
Event 65  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               1:16.21    1:15.05          9  
                  37.38     1:15.05 (37.67)                                        
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:19.11    1:16.11          7  
                  36.40     1:16.11 (39.71)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:16.15    1:16.28          6  
                  36.39     1:16.28 (39.89)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR             1:17.39    1:17.46          5  
                  37.80     1:17.46 (39.66)                                        
  5 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:17.04    1:17.99          4  
                  37.70     1:17.99 (40.29)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:19.49    1:18.52          3  
                  39.12     1:18.52 (39.40)                                        
  7 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:20.62    1:18.93          2  
                  39.19     1:18.93 (39.74)                                        
  8 Higgins, Makenzie   10 Pvs-PV               1:21.70    1:19.54          1  
                  39.02     1:19.54 (40.52)                                        
  9 Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV               1:22.72    1:19.71        
                  37.98     1:19.71 (41.73)                                        
 10 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                1:22.24    1:20.02        
                  39.23     1:20.02 (40.79)                                        
 11 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:22.22    1:20.60        
                  40.04     1:20.60 (40.56)                                        
 12 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:20.84    1:20.95        
                  39.35     1:20.95 (41.60)                                        
 13 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                1:21.76    1:20.96        
                  40.26     1:20.96 (40.70)                                        
 14 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                1:23.23    1:21.19        
                  39.29     1:21.19 (41.90)                                        
 15 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:24.91    1:21.38        
                  39.89     1:21.38 (41.49)                                        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:20.20    1:21.52        
                  40.33     1:21.52 (41.19)                                        
 17 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV               1:19.98    1:21.60        
                  40.32     1:21.60 (41.28)                                        
 18 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                1:21.37    1:22.04        
                  40.05     1:22.04 (41.99)                                        
 19 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                1:24.55    1:22.07        
                  41.38     1:22.07 (40.69)                                        
 20 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.95    1:22.09        
                  39.53     1:22.09 (42.56)                                        
 21 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:23.25    1:22.10        
                  40.44     1:22.10 (41.66)                                        
 21 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                1:23.28    1:22.10        
                  40.88     1:22.10 (41.22)                                        
 23 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:23.42    1:22.12        
                  41.72     1:22.12 (40.40)                                        
 23 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                1:21.73    1:22.12        
                  40.61     1:22.12 (41.51)                                        
 25 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 METRO-MR             1:24.91    1:22.16        
                  39.71     1:22.16 (42.45)                                        
 26 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                1:21.86    1:22.18        
                  39.52     1:22.18 (42.66)                                        
 27 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV               1:20.78    1:22.29        
                  39.32     1:22.29 (42.97)                                        
 28 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:23.26    1:22.47        
                  39.59     1:22.47 (42.88)                                        
 29 Mumtaz, Sahar A     10 NE-NE                1:22.86    1:22.70        
                  40.76     1:22.70 (41.94)                                        
 30 Breiter, Callie P   10 NE-NE                1:21.46    1:22.73        
                  40.33     1:22.73 (42.40)                                        
 31 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             1:22.88    1:22.92        
                  40.34     1:22.92 (42.58)                                        
 32 Fronczak, Katherin  10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.18    1:23.05        
                  41.33     1:23.05 (41.72)                                        
 33 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.14    1:23.15        
                  40.51     1:23.15 (42.64)                                        
 34 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.04    1:23.22        
                  41.13     1:23.22 (42.09)                                        
 35 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                1:25.05    1:23.28        
                  41.62     1:23.28 (41.66)                                        
 36 Iizuka, Monica      10 NJS-NJ               1:23.87    1:23.36        
                  40.97     1:23.36 (42.39)                                        
 37 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:25.28    1:23.45        
                  41.03     1:23.45 (42.42)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:23.49        
                  40.30     1:23.49 (43.19)                                        
 39 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               1:22.96    1:23.61        
                  40.41     1:23.61 (43.20)                                        
 40 Kolessar, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.09    1:23.88        
                  40.16     1:23.88 (43.72)                                        
 41 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:23.83    1:23.92        
                  41.25     1:23.92 (42.67)                                        
 42 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.94    1:24.51        
                  40.99     1:24.51 (43.52)                                        
 43 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                1:24.15    1:24.63        
                  40.78     1:24.63 (43.85)                                        
 44 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             1:25.11    1:24.81        
                  41.80     1:24.81 (43.01)                                        
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR             1:24.15    1:24.98        
                  40.83     1:24.98 (44.15)                                        
 46 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV               1:23.33    1:25.09        
                  40.67     1:25.09 (44.42)                                        
 47 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR             1:25.34    1:25.16        
                  41.07     1:25.16 (44.09)                                        
 48 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                1:24.29    1:25.20        
                  40.59     1:25.20 (44.61)                                        
 49 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                1:25.25    1:25.23        
                  41.46     1:25.23 (43.77)                                        
 50 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:24.00    1:25.27        
                  41.65     1:25.27 (43.62)                                        
 51 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                     NT    1:25.28        
                  42.83     1:25.28 (42.45)                                        
 52 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.42    1:25.48        
                  41.34     1:25.48 (44.14)                                        
 53 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.67    1:25.54        
                  41.48     1:25.54 (44.06)                                        
 54 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                1:23.17    1:25.58        
                  42.18     1:25.58 (43.40)                                        
 55 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 NJS-NJ               1:25.38    1:25.78        
                  42.62     1:25.78 (43.16)                                        
 56 Data, Isabella      10 NJS-NJ               1:24.04    1:25.84        
                  41.88     1:25.84 (43.96)                                        
 57 Lange, Gracie M     10 CT-CT                1:24.15    1:26.26        
                  41.97     1:26.26 (44.29)                                        
 58 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.09    1:26.46        
                  42.65     1:26.46 (43.81)                                        
 59 Fang, Rebecca       10 NJS-NJ               1:24.20    1:26.55        
                  41.99     1:26.55 (44.56)                                        
 60 Fox, Tara A         10 NJS-NJ               1:24.21    1:27.01        
                  42.22     1:27.01 (44.79)                                        
 61 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:29.49    1:30.17        
                  44.51     1:30.17 (45.66)                                        
 -- Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                1:24.65         DQ        
      34 Delay Initiating Turn
                  42.72          DQ (46.47)                                        
 -- Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.84         DQ        
      34 Delay Initiating Turn
                  40.34          DQ (43.32)                                        
 -- Geczy, Meghan E     10 ADLC-AD              1:29.10         NS        
 -- Pegram, Kaitlyn A   10 VA-VA                1:23.42        SCR        
 
Event 66  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             1:12.41    1:13.66          9  
                  35.03     1:13.66 (38.63)                                        
  2 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.81    1:14.09          7  
                  36.20     1:14.09 (37.89)                                        
  3 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               1:17.53    1:17.24          6  
                  36.83     1:17.24 (40.41)                                        
  4 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV               1:17.75    1:18.05          5  
                  37.26     1:18.05 (40.79)                                        
  5 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:17.06    1:18.79          4  
                  39.29     1:18.79 (39.50)                                        
  6 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.14    1:18.85          3  
                  38.15     1:18.85 (40.70)                                        
  7 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:20.05    1:19.08          2  
                  38.44     1:19.08 (40.64)                                        
  8 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.88    1:19.16          1  
                  38.15     1:19.16 (41.01)                                        
  9 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               1:17.50    1:19.22        
                  38.28     1:19.22 (40.94)                                        
 10 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.12    1:19.25        
                  38.63     1:19.25 (40.62)                                        
 11 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                1:18.79    1:19.54        
                  40.11     1:19.54 (39.43)                                        
 12 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.22    1:19.83        
                  38.11     1:19.83 (41.72)                                        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E    10 NJS-NJ               1:20.48    1:19.94        
                  38.55     1:19.94 (41.39)                                        
 14 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.40    1:20.05        
                  39.15     1:20.05 (40.90)                                        
 15 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               1:21.84    1:20.07        
                  38.38     1:20.07 (41.69)                                        
 16 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                1:21.98    1:20.98        
                  39.63     1:20.98 (41.35)                                        
 17 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                1:20.66    1:21.12        
                  39.82     1:21.12 (41.30)                                        
 18 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV               1:21.72    1:21.24        
                  39.97     1:21.24 (41.27)                                        
 19 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:23.84    1:21.27        
                  39.78     1:21.27 (41.49)                                        
 20 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               1:24.12    1:21.41        
                  39.47     1:21.41 (41.94)                                        
 21 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                1:22.17    1:21.63        
                  39.99     1:21.63 (41.64)                                        
 22 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:20.37    1:21.86        
                  40.62     1:21.86 (41.24)                                        
 23 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               1:19.74    1:21.92        
                  40.21     1:21.92 (41.71)                                        
 24 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:22.40    1:21.97        
                  39.52     1:21.97 (42.45)                                        
 25 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:21.84    1:22.17        
                  40.34     1:22.17 (41.83)                                        
 25 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:22.76    1:22.17        
                  39.43     1:22.17 (42.74)                                        
 27 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:21.93    1:22.47        
                  39.82     1:22.47 (42.65)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                1:25.43    1:22.60        
                  40.68     1:22.60 (41.92)                                        
 29 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                1:23.88    1:22.73        
                  39.64     1:22.73 (43.09)                                        
 30 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                1:23.62    1:22.80        
                  40.54     1:22.80 (42.26)                                        
 31 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.98    1:22.83        
                  39.60     1:22.83 (43.23)                                        
 32 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              1:24.86    1:22.99        
                  41.08     1:22.99 (41.91)                                        
 33 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             1:25.69    1:23.13        
                  41.83     1:23.13 (41.30)                                        
 34 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                1:25.32    1:23.25        
                  41.10     1:23.25 (42.15)                                        
 35 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                1:24.40    1:23.40        
                  40.24     1:23.40 (43.16)                                        
 36 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:23.90    1:23.59        
                  40.86     1:23.59 (42.73)                                        
 37 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR             1:25.36    1:23.84        
                  41.18     1:23.84 (42.66)                                        
 38 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV               1:22.48    1:23.88        
                  39.86     1:23.88 (44.02)                                        
 39 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.99    1:24.06        
                  39.75     1:24.06 (44.31)                                        
 40 Lattner, Mark K     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.19    1:24.07        
                  40.41     1:24.07 (43.66)                                        
 41 Carrenard, Justice   8 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:24.28        
                  40.59     1:24.28 (43.69)                                        
 42 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR             1:23.09    1:24.39        
                  40.32     1:24.39 (44.07)                                        
 43 Pergan III, Cheste  10 METRO-MR             1:22.77    1:24.48        
                  41.15     1:24.48 (43.33)                                        
 44 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR             1:24.49    1:24.76        
                  40.88     1:24.76 (43.88)                                        
 45 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR             1:24.00    1:24.87        
                  41.47     1:24.87 (43.40)                                        
 46 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:24.16    1:25.03        
                  41.57     1:25.03 (43.46)                                        
 47 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                1:22.64    1:25.26        
                  42.34     1:25.26 (42.92)                                        
 48 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               1:22.15    1:25.27        
                  41.75     1:25.27 (43.52)                                        
 49 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.80    1:25.38        
                  41.99     1:25.38 (43.39)                                        
 50 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV               1:25.54    1:25.54        
                  39.28     1:25.54 (46.26)                                        
 51 McCarron, Ethan P   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.64    1:25.67        
                  41.36     1:25.67 (44.31)                                        
 52 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                1:27.35    1:26.12        
                  41.44     1:26.12 (44.68)                                        
 53 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              1:26.97    1:27.84        
                  41.47     1:27.84 (46.37)                                        
 54 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ               1:24.78    1:28.53        
                  42.42     1:28.53 (46.11)                                        
 55 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                     NT    1:29.52        
                  44.75     1:29.52 (44.77)                                        
 56 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                1:28.63    1:30.46        
                  43.71     1:30.46 (46.75)                                        
 -- Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.85         DQ        
      34 Delay Initiating Turn
                  41.86          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:17.52         DQ        
      34 Delay Initiating Turn
                  37.83          DQ (40.54)                                        
 -- Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ               1:24.98         DQ        
      34 Delay Initiating Turn
                  42.55          DQ (44.80)                                        
 -- Marsella, Jason      9 CT-CT                1:23.49         NS        
 -- McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                1:17.53        SCR        
 
Event 67  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:36.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               2:20.33    2:23.23          9  
                  32.97     1:09.39 (36.42)     1:46.82 (37.43)     2:23.23 (36.41)
  2 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.02    2:26.36          7  
                  33.60     1:10.77 (37.17)     1:48.93 (38.16)     2:26.36 (37.43)
  3 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               2:28.79    2:26.82          6  
                  34.99     1:12.61 (37.62)     1:50.98 (38.37)     2:26.82 (35.84)
  4 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                2:26.12    2:27.47          5  
                  32.79     1:10.29 (37.50)     1:49.58 (39.29)     2:27.47 (37.89)
  5 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR             2:32.36    2:27.82          4  
                  35.19     1:13.48 (38.29)     1:51.41 (37.93)     2:27.82 (36.41)
  6 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:32.25    2:28.60          3  
                  35.44     1:13.38 (37.94)     1:52.01 (38.63)     2:28.60 (36.59)
  7 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.15    2:29.91          2  
                  35.82     1:15.32 (39.50)     1:53.55 (38.23)     2:29.91 (36.36)
  8 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               2:35.21    2:30.04          1  
                  34.21     1:12.14 (37.93)     1:51.38 (39.24)     2:30.04 (38.66)
  9 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                2:32.65    2:30.15        
                  34.72     1:14.14 (39.42)     1:52.40 (38.26)     2:30.15 (37.75)
 10 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.25    2:31.18        
                  35.84     1:15.31 (39.47)     1:54.20 (38.89)     2:31.18 (36.98)
 11 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                2:34.05    2:31.37        
                  36.86     1:15.41 (38.55)     1:53.00 (37.59)     2:31.37 (38.37)
 12 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               2:32.52    2:31.70        
                  34.20     1:12.53 (38.33)     1:52.68 (40.15)     2:31.70 (39.02)
 13 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             2:33.79    2:32.12        
                  35.10     1:15.01 (39.91)     1:54.78 (39.77)     2:32.12 (37.34)
 14 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                2:30.90    2:32.20        
                  35.80     1:14.29 (38.49)     1:54.16 (39.87)     2:32.20 (38.04)
 15 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               2:30.34    2:32.21        
                  34.12     1:12.80 (38.68)     1:52.97 (40.17)     2:32.21 (39.24)
 16 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.69    2:32.47        
                  35.25     1:14.23 (38.98)     1:54.42 (40.19)     2:32.47 (38.05)
 17 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.89    2:32.64        
                  35.90     1:15.41 (39.51)     1:54.02 (38.61)     2:32.64 (38.62)
 18 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             2:35.09    2:33.66        
                  35.42     1:15.54 (40.12)     1:55.38 (39.84)     2:33.66 (38.28)
 19 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               2:32.81    2:33.89        
                  36.32     1:15.47 (39.15)     1:55.40 (39.93)     2:33.89 (38.49)
 20 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                2:35.59    2:34.04        
                  35.04     1:15.21 (40.17)     1:55.03 (39.82)     2:34.04 (39.01)
 21 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                2:32.67    2:34.18        
                  34.78     1:14.20 (39.42)     1:55.37 (41.17)     2:34.18 (38.81)
 22 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                2:31.14    2:34.70        
                  35.25     1:14.40 (39.15)     1:54.48 (40.08)     2:34.70 (40.22)
 23 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             2:35.14    2:35.29        
                  35.68     1:15.32 (39.64)     1:56.01 (40.69)     2:35.29 (39.28)
 24 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                2:35.18    2:35.42        
                  36.95     1:16.38 (39.43)     1:55.84 (39.46)     2:35.42 (39.58)
 25 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           2:35.82    2:35.60        
                  36.20     1:17.07 (40.87)     1:59.09 (42.02)     2:35.60 (36.51)
 26 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                2:34.08    2:36.20        
                  36.02     1:15.99 (39.97)     1:55.95 (39.96)     2:36.20 (40.25)
 27 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             2:34.90    2:36.85        
                  35.84     1:16.14 (40.30)     1:57.74 (41.60)     2:36.85 (39.11)
 28 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               2:34.84    2:36.90        
                  35.82     1:16.30 (40.48)     1:58.52 (42.22)     2:36.90 (38.38)
 29 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                2:33.63    2:37.36        
                  36.12     1:15.56 (39.44)     1:57.15 (41.59)     2:37.36 (40.21)
 30 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               2:34.57    2:39.05        
                  36.84     1:17.20 (40.36)     1:57.88 (40.68)     2:39.05 (41.17)
 31 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                2:38.70    2:40.62        
                  37.64     1:19.19 (41.55)     2:01.29 (42.10)     2:40.62 (39.33)
 -- Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                2:36.18         NS        
 
Event 68  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           2:24.62    2:22.29          9  
                  32.79     1:09.35 (36.56)     1:45.97 (36.62)     2:22.29 (36.32)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             2:25.71    2:26.78          7  
                  33.46     1:10.34 (36.88)     1:48.70 (38.36)     2:26.78 (38.08)
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             2:30.46    2:27.73          6  
                  34.53     1:12.21 (37.68)     1:50.45 (38.24)     2:27.73 (37.28)
  4 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                2:32.84    2:28.10          5  
                  33.16     1:10.84 (37.68)     1:50.19 (39.35)     2:28.10 (37.91)
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             2:28.30    2:28.93          4  
                  34.19     1:11.55 (37.36)     1:51.04 (39.49)     2:28.93 (37.89)
  6 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               2:30.44    2:29.44          3  
                  34.85     1:13.58 (38.73)     1:52.64 (39.06)     2:29.44 (36.80)
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               2:28.57    2:29.61          2  
                  34.81     1:13.37 (38.56)     1:51.58 (38.21)     2:29.61 (38.03)
  8 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:27.28    2:29.78          1  
                  34.68     1:13.64 (38.96)     1:52.66 (39.02)     2:29.78 (37.12)
  9 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                2:31.41    2:30.10        
                                  14.16 ( )   1:53.39 (1:39.23)     2:30.10 (36.71)
 10 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               2:30.09    2:30.18        
                  34.61     1:13.07 (38.46)     1:53.21 (40.14)     2:30.18 (36.97)
 11 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           2:28.58    2:30.24        
                  34.22     1:13.09 (38.87)     1:52.75 (39.66)     2:30.24 (37.49)
 12 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               2:30.71    2:31.15        
                  34.64     1:13.79 (39.15)     1:53.07 (39.28)     2:31.15 (38.08)
 13 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.12    2:31.57        
                  35.06     1:13.54 (38.48)     1:52.83 (39.29)     2:31.57 (38.74)
 14 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.47    2:32.49        
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)     1:54.40 (40.54)     2:32.49 (38.09)
 15 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                     NT    2:33.11        
                  34.85     1:14.05 (39.20)     1:53.39 (39.34)     2:33.11 (39.72)
 16 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:29.78    2:33.46        
                  35.68     1:15.23 (39.55)     1:54.46 (39.23)     2:33.46 (39.00)
 17 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               2:33.28    2:33.82        
                  35.70     1:14.97 (39.27)     1:56.17 (41.20)     2:33.82 (37.65)
 18 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.02    2:34.75        
                  35.70     1:14.90 (39.20)     1:54.88 (39.98)     2:34.75 (39.87)
 19 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.68    2:34.92        
                  36.62     1:17.29 (40.67)     1:57.16 (39.87)     2:34.92 (37.76)
 20 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                2:37.54    2:36.25        
                  36.38     1:16.63 (40.25)     1:56.01 (39.38)     2:36.25 (40.24)
 21 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               2:32.21    2:36.45        
                  36.02     1:16.00 (39.98)     1:57.32 (41.32)     2:36.45 (39.13)
 22 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                2:36.83    2:38.30        
                  36.03     1:17.73 (41.70)     1:59.69 (41.96)     2:38.30 (38.61)
 23 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                2:38.85    2:39.37        
                  36.37     1:18.23 (41.86)     2:00.63 (42.40)     2:39.37 (38.74)
 24 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                2:40.60    2:40.73        
                  37.00     1:18.61 (41.61)     2:01.05 (42.44)     2:40.73 (39.68)
 25 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                2:43.37    2:41.05        
                  36.90     1:19.27 (42.37)     2:00.35 (41.08)     2:41.05 (40.70)
 26 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                2:39.98    2:41.50        
                  36.25     1:18.58 (42.33)     2:01.59 (43.01)     2:41.50 (39.91)
 27 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              2:42.93    2:42.21        
                  38.60     1:20.20 (41.60)     2:02.11 (41.91)     2:42.21 (40.10)
 28 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                2:39.01    2:42.22        
                  36.06     1:17.61 (41.55)     2:00.71 (43.10)     2:42.22 (41.51)
 29 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              2:41.76    2:44.96        
                  38.56     1:20.49 (41.93)     2:04.61 (44.12)     2:44.96 (40.35)
 -- Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                2:42.74        SCR        
 
Event 69  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
 Meet Qualifying:  37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 32.75      32.79          9  
  2 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                  33.37      33.74          7  
  3 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA             34.00      34.14          6  
  4 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               34.09      34.24          5  
  5 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                  34.83      34.25          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR               35.14      34.50          3  
  7 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               34.99      34.66          2  
  8 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  34.73      34.75          1  
  9 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR               34.05      34.77        
 10 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                  35.26      34.89        
 11 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             34.19      34.96        
 11 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 33.73      34.96        
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               36.25      34.97        
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA             35.38      35.02        
 15 Ganihanova, Aziza   10 NJS-NJ                 36.32      35.17        
                  28.74        35.17 (6.43)                                        
 16 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             36.16      35.35        
 17 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 35.74      35.48        
 18 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV                 34.93      35.50        
 19 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             36.66      35.56        
 20 Montante, Maeve     10 CT-CT                  36.96      35.58        
 21 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               35.82      35.61        
 22 Youssef, Lara S     10 METRO-MR               37.12      35.63        
 23 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                  36.07      35.68        
 24 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA             35.27      35.75        
 25 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA             35.33      35.76        
 26 Hemp, Kerrigan M    10 NE-NE                  37.44      35.88        
 27 Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV                 36.67      35.89        
 27 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA             35.41      35.89        
 29 Zuo, Mei Mei G      10 Pvs-PV                 35.55      35.92        
 30 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                  37.23      35.93        
 31 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                  35.61      35.99        
 32 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  36.64      36.00        
 33 Schonbachler, Alys  10 AM-AM                  36.57      36.07        
 34 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  35.72      36.08        
 35 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                 35.86      36.23        
 36 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                  37.21      36.24        
 36 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 36.11      36.24        
 38 Kudela, Amelia R    10 NJS-NJ                 35.99      36.39        
 39 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ                 36.35      36.45        
 40 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  36.67      36.50        
 41 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV                 36.51      36.57        
 41 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ                 37.01      36.57        
 43 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               36.50      36.61        
 44 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV                 37.13      36.70        
 45 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                  35.27      36.76        
 46 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  10 MA Zone-MA             37.45      36.80        
 47 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA             35.14      36.84        
 48 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               36.65      36.87        
 49 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ                 37.33      36.88        
 49 Linell, Kate        10 CT-CT                  37.43      36.88        
 51 Profeta, Noelle C   10 METRO-MR               36.72      36.92        
 52 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV                 35.51      36.93        
 53 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR               36.99      36.95        
 54 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 37.28      37.02        
 55 Wukitch, Caleigh E  10 NE-NE                  36.54      37.10        
 56 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                  37.07      37.23        
 57 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                     NT      37.24        
 58 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                  36.82      37.32        
 59 Johnson, Jillian V  10 Pvs-PV                 36.91      37.34        
 60 Jordan, Molly R     10 NE-NE                  37.37      37.36        
 61 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA             36.68      37.37        
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA             35.19      37.40        
 63 Le Fauve, Jolie E   10 Pvs-PV                 37.08      37.41        
 64 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               36.86      37.46        
 65 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR               36.97      37.47        
 66 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                  36.01      37.50        
 67 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA             36.80      37.51        
 68 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                  36.90      37.73        
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               37.19      37.90        
 70 Fenton, Liz A       10 NJS-NJ                 37.15      37.92        
 70 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                  36.55      37.92        
 72 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               37.19      38.10        
 73 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV                 37.41      38.38        
 74 Heaton, Holly       10 Pvs-PV                 37.39      38.66        
 -- Spektor, Naomi      10 MA Zone-MA             37.35         NS        
 -- Pegram, Kaitlyn A   10 VA-VA                  36.38        SCR        
 
Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  37.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA             32.94      31.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 32.45      32.26          7  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               31.92      32.80          6  
  4 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 33.86      32.84          5  
  5 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV                 33.71      33.20          4  
  6 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                  34.50      33.36          3  
  7 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                  32.58      33.55          2  
  8 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA             33.74      33.62          1  
  9 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             35.23      33.92        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR               33.10      34.23        
 11 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ                 35.05      34.40        
 12 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  34.38      34.62        
 13 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                  35.16      34.68        
 14 Tack, Lucas S        9 METRO-MR               35.65      34.79        
 15 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 37.37      34.88        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               35.58      34.92        
 17 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 35.77      35.06        
 18 Goldblatt, Leo W    10 Pvs-PV                 34.35      35.11        
 18 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                36.48      35.11        
 20 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.01      35.30        
 21 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR               36.12      35.32        
 22 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA             36.03      35.47        
 23 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 36.78      35.48        
 24 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 34.88      35.54        
 25 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA             37.09      35.55        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR               35.72      35.60        
 26 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               36.05      35.60        
 28 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV                 34.73      35.66        
 29 Sicignano, Tyler J   9 CT-CT                  36.90      35.73        
 30 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                  36.35      35.76        
 31 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               35.06      35.77        
 32 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             35.08      35.80        
 33 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               37.37      35.87        
 34 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 36.48      35.89        
 35 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  36.27      35.95        
 36 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR               37.63      36.02        
 37 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA             37.29      36.07        
 38 Cotter, Colin M     10 CT-CT                  35.75      36.12        
 39 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 36.46      36.16        
 40 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR               34.92      36.28        
 41 Whang, Justin        9 METRO-MR               37.46      36.33        
 42 Egan, Niles S       10 Pvs-PV                 37.54      36.35        
 43 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                  36.54      36.37        
 44 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV                 35.49      36.51        
 45 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             37.16      36.52        
 46 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                  36.27      36.58        
 47 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               36.47      36.62        
 48 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                  38.87      36.68        
 49 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  37.23      36.95        
 50 Morris Larkin, Kj   10 Pvs-PV                 36.23      36.98        
 51 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  37.13      37.00        
 52 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 35.33      37.01        
 52 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                  37.25      37.01        
 54 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA             35.48      37.06        
 55 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  36.06      37.22        
 56 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ                 37.43      37.29        
 57 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  35.60      37.51        
 58 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  37.56      37.87        
 59 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  35.47      37.91        
 60 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                     NT      38.05        
 61 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             37.38      38.18        
 62 Gerber, Jeffrey T   10 Pvs-PV                 37.57      39.47        
 63 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                     NT      39.69        
 64 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD                38.81      40.33        
 -- Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                  36.37         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous Arms
 -- O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             37.28         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                  36.80         DQ        
      21 Underwater Recovery
 -- Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                  35.82        SCR        
 -- McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                  33.94        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:20.46    2:18.86         18  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
                  35.41     1:15.68 (40.27)     1:49.29 (33.61)     2:18.86 (29.57)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:19.34    2:20.23         14  
     1) Liu, Amanda 10                  2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      4) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10          
                  36.76     1:17.02 (40.26)     1:49.07 (32.05)     2:20.23 (31.16)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:26.37    2:24.37         12  
     1) Owen, Alexandra M 10            2) Johnson, Georgia L 10          
     3) Sandoval, Alice E 10            4) Griffith, Carly S 10           
                  38.56     1:18.03 (39.47)     1:53.32 (35.29)     2:24.37 (31.05)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:23.94    2:24.77         10  
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 10       4) Goettler, Laura B 10           
                  35.92     1:15.08 (39.16)     1:51.85 (36.77)     2:24.77 (32.92)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:23.20    2:25.40          8  
     1) Cusano, Ashley L 10             2) Barakey, Lauren A 10           
     3) Bray, Olivia G 10               4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
                  37.12     1:19.25 (42.13)     1:54.48 (35.23)     2:25.40 (30.92)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:24.52    2:25.52          5  
     1) Travis, Chase C 10              2) Kupsky, April M 10             
     3) Warner, Bella N 10              4) Paglia, Sydney J 10            
                  38.11     1:19.91 (41.80)     1:54.23 (34.32)     2:25.52 (31.29)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:26.99    2:25.52          5  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Redpath, Frances M 10          
     3) Zhang, Angelina 10              4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
                  36.40                             1:52.74 ( )     2:25.52 (32.78)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:23.00    2:27.26          2  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise A 10           2) Huang, Rebecca G 10            
     3) Sharkey, Megan K 10             4) Kopac, Allison N 10            
                                                    1:54.90 ( )     2:27.26 (32.36)
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:26.12    2:27.51        
     1) Howard, Zoei C 9                2) Walker, Grace E 10             
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Kelly, Maria K 10              
                  37.35     1:19.59 (42.24)     1:54.83 (35.24)     2:27.51 (32.68)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:26.57    2:27.88        
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Iizuka, Erica 10               
     3) Ganihanova, Aziza 10            4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
                  38.09     1:19.79 (41.70)     1:55.49 (35.70)     2:27.88 (32.39)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:28.37    2:29.50        
     1) Knudsen, Kortney J 10           2) Moore, Sophia K 10             
     3) Montante, Maeve 10              4) Utter, Olivia R 10             
                  39.58     1:20.41 (40.83)     1:52.29 (31.88)     2:29.50 (37.21)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:29.07    2:30.30        
     1) Sands, Wynter C 10              2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Summit, Maggie F 10             4) O'Neil, Jillian G 10           
                  38.02     1:21.69 (43.67)     1:58.28 (36.59)     2:30.30 (32.02)
 13 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:28.15    2:30.94        
     1) Mehta, Isabel T 10              2) Chompre, Ashley N 10           
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10           4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
                  38.77     1:22.52 (43.75)     1:58.35 (35.83)     2:30.94 (32.59)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:32.19    2:33.74        
     1) Lindsey, Shannon E 10           2) Chow, Caitlyn C 10             
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Rocheleau, Amber E 10          
                  39.09     1:21.95 (42.86)     2:00.49 (38.54)     2:33.74 (33.25)
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:29.87    2:34.08        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 10         2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Kim, Junseo 9                   4) Hunt, Olivia J 10              
                  41.05     1:24.45 (43.40)     2:01.94 (37.49)     2:34.08 (32.14)
 
Event 72  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.60    8/9/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Koeppen, A Nguyen, B Charles, G Laracuente      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:18.81    2:17.60M        18  
     1) Koeppen, William E 10           2) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10       
                  34.94                             1:47.42 ( )     2:17.60 (30.18)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:22.27    2:20.38         14  
     1) Tepper, Joey E 10               2) Christianson, Tyler T 10       
     3) Turpin, Tyler A 10              4) Chiu, Alex 10                  
                  35.61     1:17.03 (41.42)     1:50.16 (33.13)     2:20.38 (30.22)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:20.26    2:21.56         12  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 10           2) Hardt, Matthew W 10            
     3) Fong, Josh L 10                 4) Faikish, Sean A 10             
                                1:18.54 ( )     1:50.42 (31.88)     2:21.56 (31.14)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:21.62    2:23.46         10  
     1) Kaplan, Phillip T 10            2) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                 
     3) Minickiello, Anthony R 10       4) McEachern, John B 10           
                  37.22     1:16.60 (39.38)     1:50.58 (33.98)     2:23.46 (32.88)
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:23.00    2:24.16          8  
     1) Song, Kenny 10                  2) Spicer, Nick A 10              
     3) Truong, Darius D 10             4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
                  36.48                             1:52.24 ( )     2:24.16 (31.92)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:22.93    2:25.14          6  
     1) Chen, Jonathan E 10             2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Campbell, Ben K 10             
                  38.04                             1:53.35 ( )     2:25.14 (31.79)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:25.95    2:27.38          4  
     1) Rose, Thomas S 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Barnes, Jonah A 10             
                  38.03     1:19.62 (41.59)     1:55.16 (35.54)     2:27.38 (32.22)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:29.57    2:28.93          2  
     1) Chang, Derek S 10               2) Xu, Jeremy A 10                
     3) Milne, George H 10              4) Knightly, Tyler B 10           
                  40.65     1:21.67 (41.02)     1:57.08 (35.41)     2:28.93 (31.85)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:28.19    2:29.38        
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 10           2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Ackerman, Ian R 10             
                  38.95     1:22.18 (43.23)     1:57.63 (35.45)     2:29.38 (31.75)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:27.71    2:30.12        
     1) Formon, Gavin J 9               2) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
     3) Alexy, Jack C 9                 4) Rose, Dare 9                   
                  41.39     1:21.74 (40.35)     1:59.72 (37.98)     2:30.12 (30.40)
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:29.80    2:30.19        
     1) Constantine, Robert W 10        2) Cai, Victor j 10               
     3) Sicignano, Tyler J 9            4) Welch, RJ J 10                 
                  37.98     1:20.65 (42.67)     1:57.41 (36.76)     2:30.19 (32.78)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:29.99    2:33.00        
     1) Kibler, Seth A 9                2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Browning, Cyrus M 10            4) Osula, Bill B 10               
                  38.63                             2:00.14 ( )     2:33.00 (32.86)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:31.28    2:33.76        
     1) Hunt, Connor T 9                2) Berzolla, Andrew G 10          
     3) Cotter, Colin M 10              4) Savidge, Danny J 10            
                  40.92     1:25.27 (44.35)     2:01.28 (36.01)     2:33.76 (32.48)
 14 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:36.07    2:34.42        
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
                  39.55                             2:11.42 ( )     2:34.42 (23.00)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:33.37    2:35.20        
     1) Guilinger, John P 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
                  40.85     1:27.30 (46.45)     2:01.62 (34.32)     2:35.20 (33.58)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:30.29    2:40.01        
     1) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               4) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
                  41.45     1:29.13 (47.68)     2:07.55 (38.42)     2:40.01 (32.46)
 -- Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:17.36         DQ        
      70 Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: 15 One Hand Touch - Breast
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Morlock, Tristan M 10          
                  34.49     1:18.17 (43.68)     1:47.88 (29.71)          DQ (32.28)
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:13.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, YangYang P      14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.87    1:06.69          9  
                  32.44     1:06.69 (34.25)                                        
  2 Curry, Camryn C     13 VA-VA                1:07.79    1:07.26          7  
                  32.41     1:07.26 (34.85)                                        
  3 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                1:09.02    1:07.65          6  
                  33.01     1:07.65 (34.64)                                        
  4 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               1:09.44    1:08.11          5  
                  32.56     1:08.11 (35.55)                                        
  5 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 VA-VA                1:10.11    1:09.26          4  
                  33.12     1:09.26 (36.14)                                        
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe   13 CT-CT                1:09.93    1:09.87          3  
                  33.97     1:09.87 (35.90)                                        
  7 Wasek, Jessica A    13 AM-AM                1:09.94    1:09.93          2  
                  33.70     1:09.93 (36.23)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Katherine   14 NE-NE                1:10.23    1:10.03          1  
                  33.81     1:10.03 (36.22)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:13.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:07.56    1:07.79 q      
                  32.70     1:07.79 (35.09)                                        
  2 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.44    1:07.87 q      
                  32.85     1:07.87 (35.02)                                        
  3 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:10.28    1:09.02 q      
                  34.16     1:09.02 (34.86)                                        
  4 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               1:07.77    1:09.44 q      
                  32.61     1:09.44 (36.83)                                        
  5 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                1:10.02    1:09.93 q      
                  33.51     1:09.93 (36.42)                                        
  6 Wasek, Jessica A          13 AM-AM                1:09.97    1:09.94 q      
                  34.02     1:09.94 (35.92)                                        
  7 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:10.11 q      
                  33.86     1:10.11 (36.25)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                1:09.57    1:10.23 q      
                  34.06     1:10.23 (36.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 METRO-MR             1:10.19    1:10.25        
                  33.98     1:10.25 (36.27)                                        
 10 Cochran, Pookie R         14 AM-AM                1:10.51    1:10.56        
                  34.01     1:10.56 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                1:10.20    1:10.72        
                  34.48     1:10.72 (36.24)                                        
 11 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:09.94    1:10.72        
                  34.75     1:10.72 (35.97)                                        
 13 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                1:10.29    1:10.76        
                  34.24     1:10.76 (36.52)                                        
 14 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:11.67    1:11.08        
                  34.80     1:11.08 (36.28)                                        
 15 Rice, Natasha L           13 METRO-MR             1:10.06    1:11.12        
                  33.88     1:11.12 (37.24)                                        
 16 Code, Alexa L             14 METRO-MR             1:10.47    1:11.19        
                  33.86     1:11.19 (37.33)                                        
 17 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                1:11.16    1:11.20        
                  34.81     1:11.20 (36.39)                                        
 18 Cloherty, Shannen E       13 AM-AM                1:11.58    1:11.26        
                  35.26     1:11.26 (36.00)                                        
 19 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:12.49    1:11.43        
                  35.32     1:11.43 (36.11)                                        
 20 Rusinko, Hannah E         14 AM-AM                1:11.95    1:11.80        
                  34.69     1:11.80 (37.11)                                        
 21 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                1:10.53    1:11.85        
                  34.28     1:11.85 (37.57)                                        
 22 McCloskey, Maddy M        14 NE-NE                1:11.55    1:11.87        
                  35.22     1:11.87 (36.65)                                        
 23 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                1:12.73    1:11.88        
                  34.46     1:11.88 (37.42)                                        
 24 King, Erica L             13 AM-AM                1:13.09    1:11.99        
                  35.47     1:11.99 (36.52)                                        
 25 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:12.36    1:12.04        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)                                        
 26 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:12.12    1:12.13        
                  34.69     1:12.13 (37.44)                                        
 27 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                1:10.67    1:12.30        
                  35.75     1:12.30 (36.55)                                        
 28 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:11.35    1:12.32        
                  35.05     1:12.32 (37.27)                                        
 29 Horan, Julia E            14 METRO-MR             1:12.38    1:12.51        
                  35.85     1:12.51 (36.66)                                        
 30 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:11.77    1:12.56        
                  34.63     1:12.56 (37.93)                                        
 31 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               1:10.59    1:12.75        
                  35.51     1:12.75 (37.24)                                        
 32 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                1:12.99    1:12.80        
                  36.32     1:12.80 (36.48)                                        
 33 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                1:12.96    1:13.14        
                  35.53     1:13.14 (37.61)                                        
 34 Bowne, Jamie O            13 MA Zone-MA           1:12.87    1:13.15        
                  36.28     1:13.15 (36.87)                                        
 35 Riffel, Jamie K           14 NJS-NJ               1:13.07    1:13.47        
                  35.16     1:13.47 (38.31)                                        
 36 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               1:12.42    1:13.61        
                  35.09     1:13.61 (38.52)                                        
 37 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             1:12.65    1:13.89        
                  36.53     1:13.89 (37.36)                                        
 38 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:11.07    1:13.90        
                  35.42     1:13.90 (38.48)                                        
 39 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                1:12.54    1:13.93        
                  35.59     1:13.93 (38.34)                                        
 40 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                1:11.60    1:13.94        
                  36.39     1:13.94 (37.55)                                        
 41 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             1:12.86    1:13.99        
                  35.50     1:13.99 (38.49)                                        
 42 Tutone, Marisa A          13 METRO-MR             1:12.19    1:14.04        
                  36.11     1:14.04 (37.93)                                        
 43 Erwin, Catherine E        13 NE-NE                1:12.79    1:14.19        
                  36.54     1:14.19 (37.65)                                        
 44 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                1:14.59    1:14.32        
                  35.88     1:14.32 (38.44)                                        
 45 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                1:12.02    1:14.61        
                  35.67     1:14.61 (38.94)                                        
 46 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ               1:13.06    1:14.65        
                  35.19     1:14.65 (39.46)                                        
 47 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               1:12.36    1:15.06        
                  36.80     1:15.06 (38.26)                                        
 48 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              1:15.12    1:15.16        
                  35.85     1:15.16 (39.31)                                        
 49 Rochon, Maria L           13 NE-NE                1:11.94    1:15.19        
                  35.08     1:15.19 (40.11)                                        
 50 Di Blasio, Brigid D       13 NJS-NJ               1:12.06    1:15.42        
                  36.74     1:15.42 (38.68)                                        
 51 Wydra, Sarah P            14 NE-NE                1:12.30    1:15.49        
                  36.63     1:15.49 (38.86)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
 Meet Qualifying:  59.40 - 1:08.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.15      59.84          9  
                  28.37       59.84 (31.47)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                1:02.20    1:01.89          7  
                  30.14     1:01.89 (31.75)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 AM-AM                1:02.21    1:02.65          6  
                  29.63     1:02.65 (33.02)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               1:02.48    1:02.80          5  
                  30.64     1:02.80 (32.16)                                        
  5 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                1:04.60    1:03.03          4  
                  30.40     1:03.03 (32.63)                                        
  6 Hazlett, Graham G   14 CT-CT                1:03.76    1:03.21          3  
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)                                        
  7 Shea, John P        13 NJS-NJ               1:04.44    1:03.99          2  
                  31.46     1:03.99 (32.53)                                        
  8 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                1:05.09    1:05.18          1  
                  31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
 Meet Qualifying:  59.40 - 1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           1:00.89    1:02.15 q      
                  29.70     1:02.15 (32.45)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                1:01.79    1:02.20 q      
                  30.65     1:02.20 (31.55)                                        
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                1:01.60    1:02.21 q      
                  29.48     1:02.21 (32.73)                                        
  4 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               1:02.36    1:02.48 q      
                  30.47     1:02.48 (32.01)                                        
  5 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                1:04.60    1:03.76 q      
                  30.73     1:03.76 (33.03)                                        
  6 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               1:04.00    1:04.44 q      
                  31.79     1:04.44 (32.65)                                        
  7 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                1:03.21    1:04.60 q      
                  31.69     1:04.60 (32.91)                                        
  8 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                1:05.41    1:05.09 q      
                  32.06     1:05.09 (33.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                1:04.91    1:05.73        
                  32.05     1:05.73 (33.68)                                        
 10 Gordon, Travis L          14 CT-CT                1:06.27    1:05.78        
                  32.14     1:05.78 (33.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.16    1:06.67        
                  33.18     1:06.67 (33.49)                                        
 12 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.20    1:06.90        
                  32.44     1:06.90 (34.46)                                        
 12 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                1:08.15    1:06.90        
                  32.50     1:06.90 (34.40)                                        
 14 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                1:06.56    1:07.11        
                  33.22     1:07.11 (33.89)                                        
 15 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                1:04.69    1:07.15        
                  33.48     1:07.15 (33.67)                                        
 16 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               1:08.58    1:07.19        
                  33.30     1:07.19 (33.89)                                        
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                1:07.37    1:07.42        
                  33.29     1:07.42 (34.13)                                        
 18 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                1:08.44    1:07.45        
                  32.90     1:07.45 (34.55)                                        
 19 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                1:06.08    1:07.46        
                  32.88     1:07.46 (34.58)                                        
 20 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:06.55    1:07.55        
                  33.42     1:07.55 (34.13)                                        
 21 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:06.38    1:07.60        
                  32.35     1:07.60 (35.25)                                        
 22 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              1:07.92    1:07.62        
                  33.67     1:07.62 (33.95)                                        
 23 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                1:04.54    1:07.70        
                  32.93     1:07.70 (34.77)                                        
 24 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             1:08.53    1:07.72        
                  32.72     1:07.72 (35.00)                                        
 25 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                1:07.08    1:07.84        
                  33.20     1:07.84 (34.64)                                        
 26 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.88    1:08.01        
                  32.94     1:08.01 (35.07)                                        
 27 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               1:08.99    1:08.29        
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
 28 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                1:08.81    1:08.30        
                  33.54     1:08.30 (34.76)                                        
 29 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:08.33        
                  33.18     1:08.33 (35.15)                                        
 30 Wang, David               14 NJS-NJ               1:08.22    1:08.43        
                  33.12     1:08.43 (35.31)                                        
 31 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:08.53        
                  33.56     1:08.53 (34.97)                                        
 32 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             1:07.57    1:08.57        
                  33.89     1:08.57 (34.68)                                        
 33 Karangekis, Mitchell S    13 CT-CT                1:06.96    1:08.65        
                  33.70     1:08.65 (34.95)                                        
 34 Mooers, Henry D           13 NE-NE                1:08.16    1:08.69        
                  33.12     1:08.69 (35.57)                                        
 35 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                1:06.92    1:08.70        
                  33.34     1:08.70 (35.36)                                        
 36 Kelley, Andrew R          14 NE-NE                1:07.57    1:09.21        
                  33.23     1:09.21 (35.98)                                        
 37 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               1:06.75    1:09.29        
                  33.44     1:09.29 (35.85)                                        
 38 Kettering, Zach A         14 NE-NE                1:07.97    1:09.51        
                  33.57     1:09.51 (35.94)                                        
 39 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              1:08.16    1:09.79        
                  34.42     1:09.79 (35.37)                                        
 40 Quinn, Charles T          14 NE-NE                1:08.63    1:10.49        
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)                                        
 41 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                1:08.99    1:11.77        
                  35.21     1:11.77 (36.56)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:12.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.41    1:07.16          9  
                  32.97     1:07.16 (34.19)                                        
  2 Schnabel, Carly J   15 NE-NE                1:11.19    1:08.55          7  
                  33.31     1:08.55 (35.24)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               1:09.90    1:08.96          6  
                  33.17     1:08.96 (35.79)                                        
  4 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV               1:10.84    1:09.39          5  
                  33.27     1:09.39 (36.12)                                        
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  15 METRO-MR             1:11.18    1:10.00          4  
                  34.00     1:10.00 (36.00)                                        
  6 Ren, Isabel         16 METRO-MR             1:10.64    1:10.21          3  
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)                                        
  7 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.97    1:10.53          2  
                  34.15     1:10.53 (36.38)                                        
  8 Vaughan, Emily C    15 VA-VA                1:11.08    1:12.06          1  
                  34.59     1:12.06 (37.47)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.00 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.13    1:08.41 q      
                  33.57     1:08.41 (34.84)                                        
  2 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               1:11.01    1:09.90 q      
                  34.21     1:09.90 (35.69)                                        
  3 Ren, Isabel               16 METRO-MR             1:09.29    1:10.64 q      
                  33.59     1:10.64 (37.05)                                        
  4 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               1:10.96    1:10.84 q      
                  33.93     1:10.84 (36.91)                                        
  5 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.68    1:10.97 q      
                  34.74     1:10.97 (36.23)                                        
  6 Vaughan, Emily C          15 VA-VA                1:10.41    1:11.08 q      
                  35.36     1:11.08 (35.72)                                        
  7 Fergus, Danielle M        15 METRO-MR             1:08.50    1:11.18 q      
                  34.25     1:11.18 (36.93)                                        
  8 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                1:10.58    1:11.19 q      
                  34.03     1:11.19 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:13.11    1:11.25        
                  35.14     1:11.25 (36.11)                                        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 METRO-MR             1:11.39    1:11.34        
                  35.28     1:11.34 (36.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pagano, Megan             15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:11.71        
                  35.12     1:11.71 (36.59)                                        
 12 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                1:12.68    1:11.92        
                  35.10     1:11.92 (36.82)                                        
 13 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                1:12.44    1:12.11        
                  35.31     1:12.11 (36.80)                                        
 14 Barlow, Lauren L          16 NI-NI                1:11.99    1:12.32        
                  34.75     1:12.32 (37.57)                                        
 15 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                1:12.17    1:12.55        
                  35.52     1:12.55 (37.03)                                        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.92    1:12.89        
                  34.63     1:12.89 (38.26)                                        
 17 Corgel, Isabelle C        16 NI-NI                1:11.09    1:13.15        
                  35.77     1:13.15 (37.38)                                        
 18 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:11.87    1:13.40        
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
 19 Prager, Elizabeth M       17 AM-AM                1:13.95    1:13.48        
                  35.21     1:13.48 (38.27)                                        
 20 Rice, Jenna C             16 NI-NI                1:12.02    1:13.73        
                  35.42     1:13.73 (38.31)                                        
 21 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                1:11.75    1:14.17        
                  34.92     1:14.17 (39.25)                                        
 22 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                1:12.43    1:14.25        
                  36.87     1:14.25 (37.38)                                        
 23 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                1:11.56    1:14.34        
                  35.50     1:14.34 (38.84)                                        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N         16 METRO-MR             1:12.14    1:14.58        
                  35.46     1:14.58 (39.12)                                        
 25 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               1:12.17    1:15.08        
                  35.66     1:15.08 (39.42)                                        
 26 Marasco, Rachel J         15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:16.01        
                  36.97     1:16.01 (39.04)                                        
 27 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                1:19.28    1:17.35        
                  38.21     1:17.35 (39.14)                                        
 28 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:12.70    1:17.86        
                  37.34     1:17.86 (40.52)                                        
 -- Patterson, Mara L         17 NE-NE                1:12.66         NS        
 -- Jacumski, Madeline G      15 NI-NI                1:09.50         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
 Meet Qualifying:  59.40 - 1:06.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:01.06    1:00.90          9  
                  30.13     1:00.90 (30.77)                                        
  2 Patterson, CJ J     15 NE-NE                1:03.58    1:02.44          7  
                  30.86     1:02.44 (31.58)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               1:02.49    1:02.46          6  
                  30.02     1:02.46 (32.44)                                        
  4 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.33    1:02.59          5  
                  30.78     1:02.59 (31.81)                                        
  5 Miou, Eric          16 METRO-MR             1:03.73    1:02.91          4  
                  30.05     1:02.91 (32.86)                                        
  6 Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI                1:02.98    1:02.98          3  
                  30.90     1:02.98 (32.08)                                        
  7 Gardner, Christoph  17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.85    1:03.21          2  
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
 -- Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             1:03.49         DQ        
      60 False Start
                  31.22          DQ (32.90)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
 Meet Qualifying:  59.40 - 1:06.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:02.04    1:01.06 q      
                  30.47     1:01.06 (30.59)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               1:02.67    1:02.49 q      
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)                                        
  3 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.49    1:02.85 q      
                  30.33     1:02.85 (32.52)                                        
  4 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                1:04.34    1:02.98 q      
                  30.61     1:02.98 (32.37)                                        
  5 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.93    1:03.33 q      
                  30.89     1:03.33 (32.44)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             1:05.41    1:03.49 q      
                  31.41     1:03.49 (32.08)                                        
  7 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                1:03.10    1:03.58 q      
                  31.87     1:03.58 (31.71)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR             1:04.57    1:03.73 q      
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                1:04.42    1:03.97        
                  31.76     1:03.97 (32.21)                                        
 10 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           1:05.25    1:04.05        
                  31.82     1:04.05 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                1:04.64    1:04.44        
                  30.96     1:04.44 (33.48)                                        
 12 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                1:03.61    1:04.69        
                  31.22     1:04.69 (33.47)                                        
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:05.57    1:04.69        
                  32.01     1:04.69 (32.68)                                        
 14 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                1:04.35    1:04.76        
                  32.09     1:04.76 (32.67)                                        
 15 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                1:07.13    1:04.97        
                  31.58     1:04.97 (33.39)                                        
 16 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           1:06.38    1:05.13        
                  30.98     1:05.13 (34.15)                                        
 17 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               1:03.96    1:05.18        
                  31.66     1:05.18 (33.52)                                        
 17 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR             1:06.25    1:05.18        
                  31.37     1:05.18 (33.81)                                        
 19 Burgwardt, Erick H        16 NI-NI                1:06.59    1:06.02        
                  32.72     1:06.02 (33.30)                                        
 19 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               1:03.35    1:06.02        
                  32.40     1:06.02 (33.62)                                        
 21 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                1:03.80    1:06.49        
                  31.42     1:06.49 (35.07)                                        
 22 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                1:04.90    1:07.35        
                  32.38     1:07.35 (34.97)                                        
 23 Patterson, Mark R         15 AM-AM                1:07.69    1:08.65        
                  33.76     1:08.65 (34.89)                                        
 24 Feirouz, Eric B           15 NE-NE                1:06.07    1:09.00        
                  32.43     1:09.00 (36.57)                                        
 25 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               1:06.52    1:09.42        
                  33.95     1:09.42 (35.47)                                        
 26 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                1:09.25    1:09.45        
                  33.21     1:09.45 (36.24)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
 Meet Qualifying:  35.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ                 32.10      31.50          9  
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV                 32.41      31.86          7  
  3 Rankin, Michaela D  12 NJS-NJ                 32.71      32.52          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             32.63      32.77          5  
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 METRO-MR               32.95      33.22          4  
  6 Zartman, Megan      12 MA Zone-MA             33.09      33.29          3  
  7 Johnson, Shaun      12 METRO-MR               33.13      33.33          2  
  8 Slayton, Alex A     12 VA-VA                  33.15      33.39          1  
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
 Meet Qualifying:  35.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ                 31.88      32.10 q      
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 32.47      32.41 q      
  3 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             33.66      32.63 q      
  4 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.68      32.71 q      
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR               33.70      32.95 q      
  6 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA             33.36      33.09 q      
  7 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR               35.17      33.13 q      
  8 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                  32.87      33.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  32.78      33.21        
 10 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                  32.41      33.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                  34.74      33.30        
 12 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  32.92      33.48        
 13 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  33.31      33.59        
 14 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV                 34.50      33.60        
 15 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 33.49      33.68        
 16 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                  33.49      33.72        
 17 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                  33.83      33.73        
 18 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 33.37      33.83        
 19 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV                 34.34      33.89        
 20 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                  34.20      33.90        
 21 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  32.92      33.94        
 22 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  34.00      34.08        
 23 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  35.23      34.12        
 24 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                  33.25      34.14        
 24 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  33.49      34.14        
 26 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ                 34.81      34.29        
 27 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                  34.39      34.48        
 28 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 Pvs-PV                 34.71      34.52        
 29 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                  33.96      34.57        
 30 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV                 35.50      34.58        
 31 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA             34.83      34.60        
 32 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                  34.37      34.61        
 33 Gelb, Nicole M            12 NI-NI                  35.04      34.62        
 34 Epstein, Haley E          12 NI-NI                  35.31      34.67        
 35 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA             33.95      34.70        
 36 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ                 33.96      34.72        
 37 Berdecio, Isabel          12 NE-NE                  34.64      34.73        
 38 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 35.59      34.75        
 39 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD                35.06      34.77        
                  28.49        34.77 (6.28)                                        
 40 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  34.39      34.79        
 41 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ                 35.21      34.80        
 41 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR               34.28      34.80        
 43 Townend, Lucy M           12 MA Zone-MA             35.24      34.85        
 44 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                  34.76      34.87        
                  13.54       34.87 (21.33)                                        
 45 Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.88        
 46 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD                34.45      35.01        
 47 Xu, Claire                12 NJS-NJ                 34.89      35.08        
 48 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  35.28      35.13        
 49 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ                 34.61      35.17        
 50 Beno, Anna M              12 MA Zone-MA             35.16      35.18        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR               35.22      35.31        
 52 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                  35.14      35.34        
 53 Calabria, Morgan K        12 MA Zone-MA             35.05      35.36        
 54 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  35.08      35.38        
 55 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 34.32      35.42        
 56 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ                 35.45      35.66        
 57 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV                 34.95      35.69        
 58 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 34.56      35.80        
 59 Chan, Zoe                 12 NJS-NJ                 35.22      35.82        
 60 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV                 35.49      35.97        
 61 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 MA Zone-MA             35.56      36.07        
 62 Elliott, Grace M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.72      36.10        
 63 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                  35.24      36.27        
 64 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.52      36.61        
 65 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA             35.36      36.63        
 66 Perrin, Hallie A          12 CT-CT                  35.14      36.81        
 -- Kurlak, Allison T         12 MA Zone-MA             34.39         NS        
 -- DiSanto, Alena            12 MA Zone-MA             35.47         NS        
 -- Kelly, Lauren A           12 MA Zone-MA             34.20         NS        
 -- Chen, Grace               11 NI-NI                  35.44         NS        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  35.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA             31.58      30.57          9  
  2 May, David R        12 CT-CT                  31.37      30.72          7  
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR               31.69      31.48          6  
  4 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR               32.66      31.65          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                  31.66      31.80          4  
  6 Ha, Ryan V          12 Pvs-PV                 32.22      31.95          3  
  7 Fouts, Eli A        12 Pvs-PV                 31.74      32.09          2  
  8 Durocher, Luke      11 VA-VA                  32.37      32.17          1  
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
 Meet Qualifying:  35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                  31.98      31.37 q      
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA             31.72      31.58 q      
  3 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                  32.59      31.66 q      
                  29.16        31.66 (2.50)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR               31.97      31.69 q      
  5 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 31.82      31.74 q      
  6 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV                 31.94      32.22 q      
  7 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  33.36      32.37 q      
  8 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR               32.14      32.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  32.63      32.72        
 10 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 32.07      32.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA             32.11      32.92        
 12 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 33.71      32.96        
 13 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                  32.15      33.05        
 14 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA             33.62      33.13        
 15 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             33.24      33.15        
 16 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA             32.93      33.29        
 17 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ                 33.79      33.32        
 18 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                  33.54      33.45        
 18 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 33.89      33.45        
 20 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA             33.86      33.48        
 21 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             33.49      33.56        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV                 33.34      33.56        
 23 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                  33.18      33.58        
 24 Gomez, Alexander H        12 Pvs-PV                 35.31      33.61        
 25 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ                 33.72      33.66        
 26 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                  33.75      33.67        
 27 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 33.46      33.80        
 28 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ                 34.59      33.95        
 29 Mayers, Leighton A        11 NJS-NJ                 34.42      34.00        
 30 Bell, Cristian R          12 MA Zone-MA             34.83      34.08        
 31 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA             33.83      34.15        
 32 Nguyen, Matthew M         12 Pvs-PV                 34.17      34.19        
 33 Monteverde, Joe M         12 METRO-MR               35.10      34.20        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR               33.33      34.24        
 34 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA             34.31      34.24        
 36 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  33.88      34.30        
 37 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.13      34.32        
 38 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ                 33.78      34.33        
 39 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ                 34.37      34.35        
 40 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                  34.55      34.38        
 40 Spencer, Julian J         12 Pvs-PV                 35.05      34.38        
 42 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV                 34.44      34.46        
 43 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ                 34.23      34.47        
 44 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV                 34.29      34.51        
 45 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  34.53      34.61        
 45 Hawkins, Michael J        11 METRO-MR               35.39      34.61        
 47 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 33.94      34.63        
 48 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA             34.27      34.65        
 49 Wratney, Nathan C         11 Pvs-PV                 35.20      34.72        
 50 Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV                 34.24      34.74        
 51 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV                 34.10      34.75        
 52 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  35.10      34.84        
 53 Katz, Daniel G            12 NE-NE                  34.44      34.89        
 54 Burnette, Colin M         12 MA Zone-MA             35.32      34.97        
 55 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA             34.14      35.10        
 56 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  33.88      35.36        
 57 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                35.53      35.44        
 58 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  35.12      35.47        
 58 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  35.06      35.47        
 60 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV                 34.87      35.55        
 61 Galbraith, Jack A         12 Pvs-PV                 34.83      35.56        
 62 Kim, Nathan J             12 Pvs-PV                 35.26      35.61        
 63 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                     NT      35.70        
 64 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                  34.62      35.72        
                  20.18       35.72 (15.54)                                        
 65 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV                 34.65      35.78        
 66 Jones, Tyler D            12 NE-NE                  34.94      35.81        
 67 Rogers, Joey              12 MA Zone-MA             35.14      35.86        
 68 Doran, Sean F             11 NJS-NJ                 35.34      35.92        
 69 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                  35.29      35.94        
 70 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR               35.19      36.04        
 71 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 METRO-MR               35.18      36.09        
 72 Zmetrovich, Oliver M      12 NE-NE                  35.37      36.17        
 73 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                  35.13      36.27        
                  17.29       36.27 (18.98)                                        
 74 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  35.26      36.40        
 75 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  36.84      36.46        
 76 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJS-NJ                 34.83      36.94        
 77 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                  36.04      37.40        
 -- Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                     NT        SCR        
 -- Pang, Stephen Y           12 CT-CT                  35.34        SCR        
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.80 - 4:47.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               4:33.68    4:27.28          9  
                  31.13     1:04.98 (33.85)     1:38.84 (33.86)     2:13.22 (34.38)
        2:47.21 (33.99)     3:21.42 (34.21)     3:54.90 (33.48)     4:27.28 (32.38)
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           4:33.36    4:27.65          7  
                  31.13     1:04.94 (33.81)     1:39.01 (34.07)     2:13.49 (34.48)
        2:47.51 (34.02)     3:21.84 (34.33)     3:55.57 (33.73)     4:27.65 (32.08)
  3 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.78    4:35.24          6  
                  32.02     1:06.70 (34.68)     1:41.39 (34.69)     2:16.60 (35.21)
        2:51.59 (34.99)     3:26.65 (35.06)     4:01.40 (34.75)     4:35.24 (33.84)
  4 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                4:36.84    4:36.68          5  
                  31.65     1:05.65 (34.00)     1:40.44 (34.79)     2:15.52 (35.08)
        2:50.98 (35.46)     3:26.33 (35.35)     4:01.96 (35.63)     4:36.68 (34.72)
  5 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA                4:38.65    4:38.78          4  
                  31.79     1:05.90 (34.11)     1:40.87 (34.97)     2:16.17 (35.30)
        2:51.79 (35.62)     3:27.33 (35.54)     4:03.29 (35.96)     4:38.78 (35.49)
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.90    4:38.90          3  
                  31.98     1:06.17 (34.19)     1:41.31 (35.14)     2:16.99 (35.68)
        2:53.06 (36.07)     3:29.51 (36.45)     4:06.11 (36.60)     4:38.90 (32.79)
  7 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA                4:38.51    4:40.37          2  
                  31.64     1:06.43 (34.79)     1:41.77 (35.34)     2:17.66 (35.89)
        2:53.07 (35.41)     3:29.34 (36.27)     4:05.19 (35.85)     4:40.37 (35.18)
  8 Goldblatt, Allison  13 Pvs-PV               4:33.58    4:42.66          1  
                  31.40     1:05.43 (34.03)     1:40.99 (35.56)     2:17.33 (36.34)
        2:54.29 (36.96)     3:31.09 (36.80)     4:07.66 (36.57)     4:42.66 (35.00)
 
Event 79  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.80 - 4:47.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           4:31.59    4:33.36 q      
                  31.26     1:05.66 (34.40)     1:40.31 (34.65)     2:15.34 (35.03)
        2:50.33 (34.99)     3:25.59 (35.26)     3:59.96 (34.37)     4:33.36 (33.40)
  2 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               4:37.76    4:33.58 q      
                  31.33     1:04.67 (33.34)     1:39.16 (34.49)     2:14.35 (35.19)
        2:49.92 (35.57)     3:25.44 (35.52)     4:00.72 (35.28)     4:33.58 (32.86)
  3 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               4:30.80    4:33.68 q      
                  31.76     1:06.18 (34.42)     1:40.88 (34.70)     2:15.72 (34.84)
        2:50.37 (34.65)     3:25.44 (35.07)     4:00.03 (34.59)     4:33.68 (33.65)
  4 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                4:33.87    4:36.84 q      
                  31.51     1:05.67 (34.16)     1:40.22 (34.55)     2:15.86 (35.64)
        2:50.95 (35.09)     3:26.81 (35.86)     4:02.01 (35.20)     4:36.84 (34.83)
  5 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                4:42.59    4:38.51 q      
                  32.39     1:06.48 (34.09)     1:42.37 (35.89)     2:17.49 (35.12)
        2:53.77 (36.28)     3:29.11 (35.34)     4:04.84 (35.73)     4:38.51 (33.67)
  6 Hunter, Megan A           13 VA-VA                4:41.84    4:38.65 q      
                  32.66     1:06.68 (34.02)     1:41.91 (35.23)     2:16.87 (34.96)
        2:52.84 (35.97)     3:27.84 (35.00)     4:04.25 (36.41)     4:38.65 (34.40)
  7 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.78    4:40.78 q      
                  32.50     1:07.86 (35.36)     1:43.73 (35.87)     2:19.79 (36.06)
        2:55.32 (35.53)     3:31.52 (36.20)     4:06.84 (35.32)     4:40.78 (33.94)
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           4:38.15    4:40.90 q      
                  32.47     1:07.21 (34.74)     1:43.09 (35.88)     2:18.49 (35.40)
        2:54.28 (35.79)     3:30.19 (35.91)     4:07.08 (36.89)     4:40.90 (33.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              4:43.32    4:41.66        
                  32.15     1:07.36 (35.21)     1:42.59 (35.23)     2:19.29 (36.70)
        2:54.72 (35.43)     3:31.14 (36.42)     4:06.47 (35.33)     4:41.66 (35.19)
 10 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                4:34.41    4:43.64        
                  32.76     1:07.25 (34.49)     1:42.95 (35.70)     2:18.44 (35.49)
        2:54.42 (35.98)     3:30.68 (36.26)     4:07.44 (36.76)     4:43.64 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                4:47.07    4:43.76        
                  32.48     1:08.69 (36.21)     1:44.43 (35.74)     2:21.72 (37.29)
        2:57.20 (35.48)     3:34.13 (36.93)     4:08.94 (34.81)     4:43.76 (34.82)
 12 Tobey, Ashlee E           13 NI-NI                4:45.82    4:44.44        
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)     1:41.86 (35.72)     2:18.49 (36.63)
        2:55.09 (36.60)     3:32.00 (36.91)     4:08.36 (36.36)     4:44.44 (36.08)
 13 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               4:38.91    4:45.75        
                  31.47     1:07.07 (35.60)     1:42.49 (35.42)     2:19.34 (36.85)
        2:55.67 (36.33)     3:32.72 (37.05)     4:09.57 (36.85)     4:45.75 (36.18)
 14 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               4:43.17    4:46.50        
                  32.98     1:09.40 (36.42)     1:44.65 (35.25)     2:22.35 (37.70)
        2:58.17 (35.82)     3:35.26 (37.09)     4:10.46 (35.20)     4:46.50 (36.04)
 15 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                4:44.84    4:47.19        
                  33.30     1:08.00 (34.70)     1:44.68 (36.68)     2:20.32 (35.64)
        2:57.74 (37.42)     3:33.87 (36.13)     4:11.46 (37.59)     4:47.19 (35.73)
 16 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                4:38.84    4:47.32        
                  32.30     1:07.80 (35.50)     1:43.20 (35.40)     2:19.97 (36.77)
        2:56.00 (36.03)     3:33.77 (37.77)     4:10.47 (36.70)     4:47.32 (36.85)
 17 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                4:43.38    4:47.66        
                  32.05     1:08.22 (36.17)     1:43.75 (35.53)     2:20.95 (37.20)
        2:57.15 (36.20)     3:34.79 (37.64)     4:11.16 (36.37)     4:47.66 (36.50)
 18 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                4:46.19    4:48.68        
                  31.98     1:07.87 (35.89)     1:44.13 (36.26)     2:22.07 (37.94)
        2:58.70 (36.63)     3:36.70 (38.00)     4:12.46 (35.76)     4:48.68 (36.22)
 19 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               4:44.95    4:49.24        
                  32.10     1:08.26 (36.16)     1:44.29 (36.03)     2:22.03 (37.74)
        2:58.32 (36.29)     3:36.42 (38.10)     4:13.04 (36.62)     4:49.24 (36.20)
 20 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             4:45.21    4:49.28        
                  33.66     1:08.91 (35.25)     1:45.61 (36.70)     2:22.20 (36.59)
        2:59.87 (37.67)     3:36.85 (36.98)     4:14.54 (37.69)     4:49.28 (34.74)
 21 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                4:46.87    4:49.38        
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)     1:46.14 (36.90)     2:22.93 (36.79)
        3:00.62 (37.69)     3:37.72 (37.10)     4:14.55 (36.83)     4:49.38 (34.83)
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             4:45.24    4:49.44        
                  33.55     1:08.99 (35.44)     1:46.50 (37.51)     2:22.81 (36.31)
        3:00.64 (37.83)     3:37.16 (36.52)     4:14.19 (37.03)     4:49.44 (35.25)
 23 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                4:47.23    4:49.57        
                  34.20     1:09.95 (35.75)     1:47.01 (37.06)     2:22.78 (35.77)
        2:59.99 (37.21)     3:36.68 (36.69)     4:14.10 (37.42)     4:49.57 (35.47)
 24 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                4:45.13    4:49.92        
                  32.73     1:09.94 (37.21)     1:45.64 (35.70)     2:23.80 (38.16)
        3:00.25 (36.45)     3:38.21 (37.96)     4:14.47 (36.26)     4:49.92 (35.45)
 25 Hein, Elizabeth A         14 NE-NE                4:45.95    4:50.19        
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)     1:45.49 (36.87)     2:22.42 (36.93)
        2:59.92 (37.50)     3:37.14 (37.22)     4:14.49 (37.35)     4:50.19 (35.70)
 26 Maloy, Gwyneth C          13 CT-CT                4:49.97    4:50.34        
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)     1:46.16 (36.13)     2:23.70 (37.54)
        3:00.16 (36.46)     3:37.99 (37.83)     4:14.18 (36.19)     4:50.34 (36.16)
 27 Garrett, Danielle C       14 Pvs-PV               4:42.18    4:50.62        
                  35.46     1:12.22 (36.76)     1:49.36 (37.14)     2:25.94 (36.58)
        3:02.80 (36.86)     3:39.17 (36.37)     4:15.50 (36.33)     4:50.62 (35.12)
 28 Moore, Emma K             14 Pvs-PV               4:43.63    4:51.92        
                  33.13     1:08.33 (35.20)     1:44.98 (36.65)     2:21.96 (36.98)
        2:59.72 (37.76)     3:36.96 (37.24)     4:14.82 (37.86)     4:51.92 (37.10)
 29 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                4:44.38    4:52.66        
                  33.37     1:08.41 (35.04)     1:46.42 (38.01)     2:23.64 (37.22)
        3:02.27 (38.63)     3:38.99 (36.72)     4:16.18 (37.19)     4:52.66 (36.48)
 30 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                4:44.87    4:53.99        
                  32.58     1:10.20 (37.62)     1:46.65 (36.45)     2:25.02 (38.37)
        3:01.63 (36.61)     3:40.50 (38.87)     4:16.65 (36.15)     4:53.99 (37.34)
 31 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               4:45.45    4:55.14        
                  33.04     1:08.51 (35.47)     1:45.64 (37.13)     2:22.57 (36.93)
        3:00.53 (37.96)     3:38.24 (37.71)     4:17.59 (39.35)     4:55.14 (37.55)
 32 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              4:56.68    4:56.79        
                  35.15     1:11.76 (36.61)     1:50.16 (38.40)     2:27.80 (37.64)
        3:06.00 (38.20)     3:43.21 (37.21)     4:21.08 (37.87)     4:56.79 (35.71)
 -- Harnish, Courtney N       13 MA Zone-MA           4:24.32        SCR        
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.20 - 4:32.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               4:16.85    4:13.58          9  
                  28.00       59.04 (31.04)     1:31.21 (32.17)     2:03.76 (32.55)
        2:36.66 (32.90)     3:09.84 (33.18)     3:42.49 (32.65)     4:13.58 (31.09)
  2 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                4:23.16    4:20.89          7  
                  28.59     1:00.04 (31.45)     1:32.94 (32.90)     2:07.12 (34.18)
        2:40.64 (33.52)     3:15.29 (34.65)     3:48.55 (33.26)     4:20.89 (32.34)
  3 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               4:22.21    4:21.12          6  
                  29.39     1:01.27 (31.88)     1:33.80 (32.53)     2:07.06 (33.26)
        2:40.53 (33.47)     3:15.01 (34.48)     3:48.82 (33.81)     4:21.12 (32.30)
  4 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           4:23.92    4:22.10          5  
                  29.77     1:01.97 (32.20)     1:35.51 (33.54)     2:09.27 (33.76)
        2:43.16 (33.89)     3:16.85 (33.69)     3:50.30 (33.45)     4:22.10 (31.80)
  5 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                4:22.60    4:23.42          4  
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:35.79 (33.60)     2:09.72 (33.93)
        2:43.90 (34.18)     3:18.19 (34.29)     3:51.24 (33.05)     4:23.42 (32.18)
  6 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                4:24.78    4:23.58          3  
                  29.35     1:01.94 (32.59)     1:34.77 (32.83)     2:08.93 (34.16)
        2:42.86 (33.93)     3:17.86 (35.00)     3:51.70 (33.84)     4:23.58 (31.88)
  7 Miller, Kevin T     14 NI-NI                4:25.06    4:24.12          2  
                  29.94     1:02.72 (32.78)     1:35.88 (33.16)     2:09.49 (33.61)
        2:43.67 (34.18)     3:17.91 (34.24)     3:51.43 (33.52)     4:24.12 (32.69)
  8 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              4:20.74    4:24.26          1  
                  29.09     1:01.56 (32.47)     1:35.27 (33.71)     2:09.38 (34.11)
        2:43.18 (33.80)     3:18.12 (34.94)     3:52.50 (34.38)     4:24.26 (31.76)
 
Event 80  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.20 - 4:32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               4:18.10    4:16.85 q      
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)     1:34.82 (33.18)     2:08.45 (33.63)
        2:39.73 (31.28)     3:12.27 (32.54)     3:45.35 (33.08)     4:16.85 (31.50)
  2 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              4:24.93    4:20.74 q      
                  29.14     1:02.44 (33.30)     1:34.95 (32.51)     2:08.70 (33.75)
        2:42.01 (33.31)     3:16.08 (34.07)     3:48.10 (32.02)     4:20.74 (32.64)
  3 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               4:24.16    4:22.21 q      
                  30.75     1:04.26 (33.51)     1:37.87 (33.61)     2:10.85 (32.98)
        2:44.63 (33.78)     3:17.96 (33.33)     3:51.25 (33.29)     4:22.21 (30.96)
  4 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                4:18.86    4:22.60 q      
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)     1:36.75 (32.99)     2:10.36 (33.61)
        2:42.74 (32.38)     3:15.71 (32.97)     3:48.91 (33.20)     4:22.60 (33.69)
  5 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                4:28.48    4:23.16 q      
                  29.87     1:02.75 (32.88)     1:36.49 (33.74)     2:11.31 (34.82)
        2:44.65 (33.34)     3:18.76 (34.11)     3:51.88 (33.12)     4:23.16 (31.28)
  6 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           4:28.92    4:23.92 q      
                  30.36     1:03.01 (32.65)     1:37.19 (34.18)     2:10.69 (33.50)
        2:45.06 (34.37)     3:18.57 (33.51)     3:52.01 (33.44)     4:23.92 (31.91)
  7 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                4:21.31    4:24.78 q      
                  30.33     1:04.73 (34.40)     1:37.72 (32.99)     2:11.40 (33.68)
        2:44.40 (33.00)     3:18.54 (34.14)     3:51.36 (32.82)     4:24.78 (33.42)
  8 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                4:31.81    4:25.06 q      
                  29.60     1:02.18 (32.58)     1:36.06 (33.88)     2:10.01 (33.95)
        2:43.89 (33.88)     3:18.22 (34.33)     3:51.98 (33.76)     4:25.06 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                4:21.83    4:25.09        
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)     1:37.09 (34.41)     2:11.17 (34.08)
        2:45.42 (34.25)     3:19.18 (33.76)     3:53.25 (34.07)     4:25.09 (31.84)
 10 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           4:26.80    4:26.30        
                  30.64     1:02.46 (31.82)     1:37.29 (34.83)     2:10.60 (33.31)
        2:45.29 (34.69)     3:19.19 (33.90)     3:53.74 (34.55)     4:26.30 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                4:22.76    4:26.35        
                  30.40     1:02.97 (32.57)     1:36.94 (33.97)     2:11.01 (34.07)
        2:45.32 (34.31)     3:19.41 (34.09)     3:53.97 (34.56)     4:26.35 (32.38)
 12 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                4:25.88    4:26.74        
                  31.50     1:04.09 (32.59)     1:38.84 (34.75)     2:12.75 (33.91)
        2:47.76 (35.01)     3:22.25 (34.49)     3:56.16 (33.91)     4:26.74 (30.58)
 13 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                4:29.89    4:27.68        
                  30.86     1:03.78 (32.92)     1:39.02 (35.24)     2:12.76 (33.74)
        2:46.82 (34.06)     3:20.46 (33.64)     3:55.25 (34.79)     4:27.68 (32.43)
 14 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                4:29.05    4:28.61        
                  31.54     1:04.54 (33.00)     1:39.10 (34.56)     2:12.59 (33.49)
        2:47.33 (34.74)     3:21.44 (34.11)     3:56.28 (34.84)     4:28.61 (32.33)
 15 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV               4:28.32    4:29.87        
                  30.16     1:04.38 (34.22)     1:37.90 (33.52)     2:13.46 (35.56)
        2:47.47 (34.01)     3:22.51 (35.04)     3:56.32 (33.81)     4:29.87 (33.55)
 16 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV               4:24.33    4:30.05        
                  29.66     1:03.47 (33.81)     1:37.83 (34.36)     2:13.38 (35.55)
        2:47.80 (34.42)     3:23.14 (35.34)     3:56.63 (33.49)     4:30.05 (33.42)
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                4:28.20    4:30.25        
                  30.11     1:04.03 (33.92)     1:37.60 (33.57)     2:13.37 (35.77)
        2:47.29 (33.92)     3:23.28 (35.99)     3:56.30 (33.02)     4:30.25 (33.95)
 18 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               4:25.26    4:31.04        
                  30.86     1:05.32 (34.46)     1:38.92 (33.60)     2:13.76 (34.84)
        2:47.57 (33.81)     3:22.45 (34.88)     3:56.61 (34.16)     4:31.04 (34.43)
 19 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           4:30.62    4:31.78        
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)     1:39.13 (33.94)     2:14.39 (35.26)
        2:48.94 (34.55)     3:24.52 (35.58)     3:58.78 (34.26)     4:31.78 (33.00)
 20 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               4:32.15    4:32.34        
                  30.64     1:04.01 (33.37)     1:38.41 (34.40)     2:13.52 (35.11)
        2:48.62 (35.10)     3:23.70 (35.08)     3:59.07 (35.37)     4:32.34 (33.27)
 21 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             4:40.08    4:33.36        
                  33.04     1:08.15 (35.11)     1:44.60 (36.45)     2:19.57 (34.97)
        2:53.09 (33.52)     3:26.84 (33.75)     4:01.36 (34.52)     4:33.36 (32.00)
 22 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              4:34.48    4:33.70        
                  30.99     1:05.64 (34.65)     1:40.24 (34.60)     2:15.53 (35.29)
        2:49.36 (33.83)     3:25.05 (35.69)     3:59.35 (34.30)     4:33.70 (34.35)
 23 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               4:31.47    4:34.64        
                  31.95     1:06.08 (34.13)     1:41.07 (34.99)     2:15.76 (34.69)
        2:50.91 (35.15)     3:25.79 (34.88)     4:01.18 (35.39)     4:34.64 (33.46)
 24 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               4:31.78    4:34.91        
                  31.72     1:05.63 (33.91)     1:40.98 (35.35)     2:15.97 (34.99)
        2:51.60 (35.63)     3:26.48 (34.88)     4:01.29 (34.81)     4:34.91 (33.62)
 25 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                4:30.17    4:38.84        
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:39.75 (34.70)     2:16.34 (36.59)
        2:51.99 (35.65)     3:28.45 (36.46)     4:04.01 (35.56)     4:38.84 (34.83)
 26 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                4:30.70    4:38.87        
                  31.04     1:05.55 (34.51)     1:41.11 (35.56)     2:17.67 (36.56)
        2:53.73 (36.06)     3:29.81 (36.08)     4:03.96 (34.15)     4:38.87 (34.91)
 27 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             4:36.80    4:39.01        
                  31.74     1:06.07 (34.33)     1:41.99 (35.92)     2:16.43 (34.44)
        2:52.33 (35.90)     3:27.29 (34.96)     4:04.12 (36.83)     4:39.01 (34.89)
 28 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                4:25.42    4:39.18        
                  30.14     1:03.81 (33.67)     1:39.53 (35.72)     2:15.18 (35.65)
        2:52.08 (36.90)     3:27.56 (35.48)     4:04.86 (37.30)     4:39.18 (34.32)
 29 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                4:39.84    4:43.33        
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:43.15 (35.67)     2:20.14 (36.99)
        2:55.11 (34.97)     3:32.17 (37.06)     4:07.71 (35.54)     4:43.33 (35.62)
 30 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                4:31.12    4:47.57        
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)     1:43.24 (35.82)     2:20.30 (37.06)
        2:57.77 (37.47)     3:34.99 (37.22)     4:12.26 (37.27)     4:47.57 (35.31)
 31 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                4:51.02    4:49.95        
                  32.47     1:10.13 (37.66)     1:45.45 (35.32)     2:23.43 (37.98)
        2:59.83 (36.40)     3:38.16 (38.33)     4:15.38 (37.22)     4:49.95 (34.57)
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.80 - 4:46.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           4:33.65    4:29.68          9  
                  30.94     1:04.59 (33.65)     1:38.66 (34.07)     2:13.60 (34.94)
        2:48.06 (34.46)     3:22.66 (34.60)     3:56.73 (34.07)     4:29.68 (32.95)
  2 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               4:34.62    4:29.84          7  
                  30.60     1:03.46 (32.86)     1:37.81 (34.35)     2:12.29 (34.48)
        2:47.32 (35.03)     3:22.07 (34.75)     3:56.99 (34.92)     4:29.84 (32.85)
  3 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                4:36.73    4:30.78          6  
                  31.34     1:05.28 (33.94)     1:39.23 (33.95)     2:13.62 (34.39)
        2:47.69 (34.07)     3:22.72 (35.03)     3:57.05 (34.33)     4:30.78 (33.73)
  4 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           4:39.25    4:35.03          5  
                  31.50     1:05.26 (33.76)     1:40.23 (34.97)     2:15.25 (35.02)
        2:50.45 (35.20)     3:25.50 (35.05)     4:00.93 (35.43)     4:35.03 (34.10)
  5 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                4:34.70    4:38.16          4  
                  31.57     1:06.13 (34.56)     1:41.05 (34.92)     2:16.61 (35.56)
        2:51.81 (35.20)     3:27.62 (35.81)     4:03.12 (35.50)     4:38.16 (35.04)
  6 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           4:36.44    4:38.27          3  
                  31.33     1:04.75 (33.42)     1:39.65 (34.90)     2:14.95 (35.30)
        2:51.00 (36.05)     3:26.87 (35.87)     4:03.29 (36.42)     4:38.27 (34.98)
  7 Dustin, Megan L     15 NE-NE                4:40.26    4:39.24          2  
                  31.64     1:05.41 (33.77)     1:40.52 (35.11)     2:16.06 (35.54)
        2:51.41 (35.35)     3:27.44 (36.03)     4:04.00 (36.56)     4:39.24 (35.24)
  8 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               4:39.74    4:43.76          1  
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)     1:42.02 (35.37)     2:18.38 (36.36)
        2:53.92 (35.54)     3:30.83 (36.91)     4:07.20 (36.37)     4:43.76 (36.56)
 
Event 81  Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  4:23.80 - 4:46.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           4:43.02    4:33.65 q      
                  32.30     1:06.16 (33.86)     1:41.74 (35.58)     2:16.23 (34.49)
        2:52.11 (35.88)     3:26.02 (33.91)     4:01.22 (35.20)     4:33.65 (32.43)
  2 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               4:31.98    4:34.62 q      
                  31.06     1:05.12 (34.06)     1:39.81 (34.69)     2:15.21 (35.40)
        2:50.18 (34.97)     3:25.61 (35.43)     4:00.76 (35.15)     4:34.62 (33.86)
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                4:36.01    4:34.70 q      
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:40.48 (33.96)     2:15.80 (35.32)
        2:50.59 (34.79)     3:26.07 (35.48)     4:00.68 (34.61)     4:34.70 (34.02)
  4 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           4:42.02    4:36.44 q      
                  32.27     1:05.69 (33.42)     1:40.90 (35.21)     2:16.11 (35.21)
        2:52.21 (36.10)     3:27.16 (34.95)     4:02.95 (35.79)     4:36.44 (33.49)
  5 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                4:36.19    4:36.73 q      
                  31.25     1:05.29 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.48)     2:14.78 (35.01)
        2:49.63 (34.85)     3:25.66 (36.03)     4:01.38 (35.72)     4:36.73 (35.35)
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           4:36.90    4:39.25 q      
                  32.28     1:06.81 (34.53)     1:42.26 (35.45)     2:17.69 (35.43)
        2:53.09 (35.40)     3:28.43 (35.34)     4:04.26 (35.83)     4:39.25 (34.99)
  7 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               4:38.84    4:39.74 q      
                  32.04     1:08.01 (35.97)     1:43.24 (35.23)     2:19.55 (36.31)
        2:55.57 (36.02)     3:31.61 (36.04)     4:05.89 (34.28)     4:39.74 (33.85)
  8 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                4:44.30    4:40.26 q      
                  31.74     1:06.39 (34.65)     1:41.03 (34.64)     2:17.23 (36.20)
        2:51.99 (34.76)     3:28.49 (36.50)     4:04.64 (36.15)     4:40.26 (35.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                4:37.59    4:40.45        
                  32.42     1:06.73 (34.31)     1:42.16 (35.43)     2:17.41 (35.25)
        2:53.87 (36.46)     3:29.57 (35.70)     4:05.97 (36.40)     4:40.45 (34.48)
 10 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                4:41.15    4:40.51        
                  31.90     1:06.83 (34.93)     1:41.62 (34.79)     2:17.85 (36.23)
        2:53.10 (35.25)     3:29.64 (36.54)     4:05.19 (35.55)     4:40.51 (35.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stickney, Morgan O        15 NE-NE                4:42.22    4:41.17        
                  32.42     1:08.18 (35.76)     1:43.88 (35.70)     2:20.19 (36.31)
        2:55.62 (35.43)     3:31.77 (36.15)     4:06.57 (34.80)     4:41.17 (34.60)
 12 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                4:36.45    4:41.26        
                  32.66     1:07.61 (34.95)     1:43.69 (36.08)     2:19.23 (35.54)
        2:55.14 (35.91)     3:30.66 (35.52)     4:06.59 (35.93)     4:41.26 (34.67)
 13 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           4:41.63    4:41.29        
                  33.70     1:08.81 (35.11)     1:45.44 (36.63)     2:20.78 (35.34)
        2:57.22 (36.44)     3:32.77 (35.55)     4:08.94 (36.17)     4:41.29 (32.35)
 14 Tynan, Mara E             16 NE-NE                4:41.76    4:42.69        
                  32.30     1:06.99 (34.69)     1:43.56 (36.57)     2:19.65 (36.09)
        2:56.00 (36.35)     3:31.81 (35.81)     4:07.92 (36.11)     4:42.69 (34.77)
 15 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               4:45.54    4:44.54        
                                1:07.70 ( )     1:43.18 (35.48)     2:18.59 (35.41)
        2:54.78 (36.19)     3:31.08 (36.30)     4:08.28 (37.20)     4:44.54 (36.26)
 16 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                4:42.90    4:45.83        
                  32.68     1:07.74 (35.06)     1:44.52 (36.78)     2:20.99 (36.47)
        2:57.61 (36.62)     3:34.44 (36.83)     4:11.44 (37.00)     4:45.83 (34.39)
 17 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           4:45.03    4:46.01        
                  33.74     1:09.55 (35.81)     1:45.89 (36.34)     2:22.02 (36.13)
        2:58.25 (36.23)     3:34.80 (36.55)     4:11.09 (36.29)     4:46.01 (34.92)
 18 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           4:46.00    4:46.29        
                  31.41     1:06.14 (34.73)     1:41.78 (35.64)     2:19.33 (37.55)
        2:56.17 (36.84)     3:34.07 (37.90)     4:11.35 (37.28)     4:46.29 (34.94)
 19 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                4:46.10    4:46.45        
                  33.34     1:08.74 (35.40)     1:45.90 (37.16)     2:22.21 (36.31)
        2:59.70 (37.49)     3:36.00 (36.30)     4:12.72 (36.72)     4:46.45 (33.73)
 20 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                4:43.69    4:46.77        
                  32.63     1:07.18 (34.55)     1:44.01 (36.83)     2:20.27 (36.26)
        2:57.87 (37.60)     3:34.55 (36.68)     4:12.02 (37.47)     4:46.77 (34.75)
 21 Grace, Megan L            18 NE-NE                4:44.52    4:47.05        
                  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)     1:43.64 (35.33)     2:20.59 (36.95)
        2:56.77 (36.18)     3:33.89 (37.12)     4:10.42 (36.53)     4:47.05 (36.63)
 22 Black, Cassidy L          16 NE-NE                4:44.90    4:47.80        
                  31.90     1:07.65 (35.75)     1:43.31 (35.66)     2:20.21 (36.90)
        2:56.43 (36.22)     3:33.82 (37.39)     4:10.86 (37.04)     4:47.80 (36.94)
 23 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                4:42.11    4:48.14        
                  33.26     1:10.09 (36.83)     1:46.36 (36.27)     2:23.51 (37.15)
        2:59.40 (35.89)     3:36.16 (36.76)     4:12.31 (36.15)     4:48.14 (35.83)
 24 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             4:42.43    4:49.58        
                  31.82     1:07.73 (35.91)     1:43.08 (35.35)     2:20.96 (37.88)
        2:57.29 (36.33)     3:35.40 (38.11)     4:12.51 (37.11)     4:49.58 (37.07)
 25 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                4:46.78    4:51.80        
                  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)     1:45.27 (36.12)     2:23.35 (38.08)
        3:00.16 (36.81)     3:38.15 (37.99)     4:14.52 (36.37)     4:51.80 (37.28)
 26 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             4:50.83    4:54.18        
                  31.70     1:08.18 (36.48)     1:44.47 (36.29)     2:23.06 (38.59)
        2:59.94 (36.88)     3:39.41 (39.47)     4:16.63 (37.22)     4:54.18 (37.55)
 27 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               4:45.77    4:56.93        
                  33.73     1:10.36 (36.63)     1:48.51 (38.15)     2:25.73 (37.22)
        3:03.76 (38.03)     3:41.13 (37.37)     4:19.88 (38.75)     4:56.93 (37.05)
 28 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                4:49.24    4:57.53        
                  35.05     1:11.46 (36.41)     1:50.28 (38.82)     2:26.50 (36.22)
        3:06.05 (39.55)     3:43.25 (37.20)     4:22.30 (39.05)     4:57.53 (35.23)
 29 Breslin, Emilie           15 NJS-NJ               5:05.10    5:10.02        
                  34.88     1:12.54 (37.66)     1:52.12 (39.58)     2:31.04 (38.92)
        3:11.74 (40.70)     3:51.55 (39.81)     4:32.93 (41.38)     5:10.02 (37.09)
 -- Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                4:40.63         DQ        
      63 Declared False Start
 -- Browning, Karinna M       17 NI-NI                4:36.01        SCR        
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.20 - 4:28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                4:15.52    4:08.18M         9  
                  28.36       59.31 (30.95)     1:30.94 (31.63)     2:02.72 (31.78)
        2:34.16 (31.44)     3:06.01 (31.85)     3:37.44 (31.43)     4:08.18 (30.74)
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           4:12.70    4:08.97          7  
                  28.95     1:00.23 (31.28)     1:32.01 (31.78)     2:04.05 (32.04)
        2:35.90 (31.85)     3:07.40 (31.50)     3:38.62 (31.22)     4:08.97 (30.35)
  3 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                4:14.97    4:13.24          6  
                  29.00     1:00.09 (31.09)     1:32.12 (32.03)     2:04.04 (31.92)
        2:36.45 (32.41)     3:08.81 (32.36)     3:41.35 (32.54)     4:13.24 (31.89)
  4 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           4:17.76    4:16.36          5  
                  28.77     1:00.77 (32.00)     1:32.76 (31.99)     2:05.60 (32.84)
        2:38.26 (32.66)     3:11.98 (33.72)     3:44.94 (32.96)     4:16.36 (31.42)
  5 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                4:17.22    4:16.47          4  
                  29.04     1:00.37 (31.33)     1:32.51 (32.14)     2:04.92 (32.41)
        2:38.07 (33.15)     3:11.50 (33.43)     3:45.00 (33.50)     4:16.47 (31.47)
  6 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ               4:22.30    4:19.55          3  
                  28.77     1:00.16 (31.39)     1:32.11 (31.95)     2:05.00 (32.89)
        2:38.37 (33.37)     3:12.62 (34.25)     3:46.77 (34.15)     4:19.55 (32.78)
  7 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                4:21.91    4:20.13          2  
                  29.01     1:01.11 (32.10)     1:33.70 (32.59)     2:07.36 (33.66)
        2:40.46 (33.10)     3:14.31 (33.85)     3:47.60 (33.29)     4:20.13 (32.53)
  8 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE                4:20.43    4:20.35          1  
                  29.72     1:01.40 (31.68)     1:34.16 (32.76)     2:07.18 (33.02)
        2:40.65 (33.47)     3:14.34 (33.69)     3:48.10 (33.76)     4:20.35 (32.25)
 
Event 82  Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  4:05.20 - 4:28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           4:15.85    4:12.70 q      
                  29.56     1:01.14 (31.58)     1:33.04 (31.90)     2:05.43 (32.39)
        2:37.38 (31.95)     3:09.74 (32.36)     3:40.99 (31.25)     4:12.70 (31.71)
  2 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                4:18.17    4:14.97 q      
                  29.20     1:01.05 (31.85)     1:33.33 (32.28)     2:06.05 (32.72)
        2:38.45 (32.40)     3:11.44 (32.99)     3:43.28 (31.84)     4:14.97 (31.69)
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                4:11.62    4:15.52 q      
                  28.55     1:00.04 (31.49)     1:32.36 (32.32)     2:05.24 (32.88)
        2:38.00 (32.76)     3:11.16 (33.16)     3:43.85 (32.69)     4:15.52 (31.67)
  4 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                4:21.67    4:17.22 q      
                  29.23     1:01.35 (32.12)     1:33.64 (32.29)     2:06.77 (33.13)
        2:39.26 (32.49)     3:13.01 (33.75)     3:45.21 (32.20)     4:17.22 (32.01)
  5 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           4:21.43    4:17.76 q      
                  29.33     1:01.63 (32.30)     1:33.77 (32.14)     2:06.70 (32.93)
                                2:24.83 ( )   3:45.42 (1:20.59)     4:17.76 (32.34)
  6 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                4:20.30    4:20.43 q      
                  30.10     1:01.68 (31.58)     1:34.38 (32.70)     2:06.97 (32.59)
        2:39.87 (32.90)     3:13.43 (33.56)     3:47.40 (33.97)     4:20.43 (33.03)
  7 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                4:20.18    4:21.91 q      
                  29.91     1:02.16 (32.25)     1:35.16 (33.00)     2:08.52 (33.36)
        2:42.35 (33.83)     3:15.71 (33.36)     3:49.19 (33.48)     4:21.91 (32.72)
  8 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               4:21.93    4:22.30 q      
                  29.43     1:01.63 (32.20)     1:34.90 (33.27)     2:08.05 (33.15)
        2:42.21 (34.16)     3:16.38 (34.17)     3:51.88 (35.50)     4:22.30 (30.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                4:20.04    4:22.57        
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)     1:35.95 (33.20)     2:09.45 (33.50)
        2:42.74 (33.29)     3:16.16 (33.42)     3:50.40 (34.24)     4:22.57 (32.17)
 10 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                4:21.30    4:23.34        
                  29.31     1:02.40 (33.09)     1:35.61 (33.21)     2:10.29 (34.68)
        2:44.12 (33.83)     3:18.69 (34.57)     3:51.51 (32.82)     4:23.34 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                4:24.20    4:27.39        
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:36.08 (33.30)     2:09.48 (33.40)
        2:44.16 (34.68)     3:18.18 (34.02)     3:53.95 (35.77)     4:27.39 (33.44)
 12 Edwards, Jeremy G         15 VA-VA                4:26.66    4:28.61        
                  30.95     1:03.46 (32.51)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:11.64 (33.92)
        2:46.26 (34.62)     3:20.62 (34.36)     3:55.73 (35.11)     4:28.61 (32.88)
 13 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                4:28.05    4:29.83        
                  30.25     1:04.41 (34.16)     1:39.08 (34.67)     2:14.40 (35.32)
        2:47.97 (33.57)     3:22.80 (34.83)     3:56.33 (33.53)     4:29.83 (33.50)
 14 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               4:30.06    4:32.02        
                  30.43     1:03.31 (32.88)     1:36.86 (33.55)     2:12.32 (35.46)
        2:47.23 (34.91)     3:22.78 (35.55)     3:57.38 (34.60)     4:32.02 (34.64)
 15 Ubert, Christopher J      15 NE-NE                4:26.75    4:34.97        
                  30.37     1:04.89 (34.52)     1:38.32 (33.43)     2:13.08 (34.76)
        2:46.84 (33.76)     3:20.08 (33.24)     4:00.56 (40.48)     4:34.97 (34.41)
 16 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                4:33.78    4:40.07        
                  30.19     1:03.19 (33.00)     1:39.30 (36.11)     2:14.53 (35.23)
        2:52.25 (37.72)     3:27.98 (35.73)     4:05.17 (37.19)     4:40.07 (34.90)
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             4:42.76    4:43.01        
                  31.84     1:07.04 (35.20)     1:41.89 (34.85)     2:18.57 (36.68)
        2:53.84 (35.27)     3:31.27 (37.43)     4:07.48 (36.21)     4:43.01 (35.53)
 18 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR             4:42.63    4:45.79        
                  30.26     1:04.65 (34.39)     1:41.28 (36.63)     2:17.81 (36.53)
        2:56.03 (38.22)     3:32.94 (36.91)     4:09.98 (37.04)     4:45.79 (35.81)
 19 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               4:37.25    4:46.97        
                  33.05     1:08.31 (35.26)     1:45.13 (36.82)     2:21.50 (36.37)
        2:58.25 (36.75)     3:34.27 (36.02)     4:11.32 (37.05)     4:46.97 (35.65)
 20 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               4:44.41    4:51.14        
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:41.81 (36.86)     2:18.76 (36.95)
        2:56.38 (37.62)     3:33.41 (37.03)     4:12.79 (39.38)     4:51.14 (38.35)
 -- Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               4:49.75        SCR        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                4:42.78    4:39.01          9  
                  30.84     1:05.39 (34.55)     1:40.16 (34.77)     2:15.99 (35.83)
        2:51.25 (35.26)     3:27.79 (36.54)     4:03.30 (35.51)     4:39.01 (35.71)
  2 Reistle, Emma J     12 MA Zone-MA           4:41.75    4:41.46          7  
                  31.51     1:06.24 (34.73)     1:42.00 (35.76)     2:18.05 (36.05)
        2:54.26 (36.21)     3:30.63 (36.37)     4:06.46 (35.83)     4:41.46 (35.00)
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 METRO-MR             4:42.52    4:42.09          6  
                  32.19     1:07.12 (34.93)     1:42.78 (35.66)     2:18.67 (35.89)
        2:54.76 (36.09)     3:31.01 (36.25)     4:06.96 (35.95)     4:42.09 (35.13)
  4 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               4:47.00    4:43.43          5  
                  32.40     1:07.89 (35.49)     1:43.61 (35.72)     2:20.12 (36.51)
        2:55.84 (35.72)     3:32.86 (37.02)     4:08.33 (35.47)     4:43.43 (35.10)
  5 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs-PV               4:44.54    4:44.33          4  
                  31.47     1:06.75 (35.28)     1:42.44 (35.69)     2:19.15 (36.71)
        2:55.05 (35.90)     3:31.99 (36.94)     4:08.40 (36.41)     4:44.33 (35.93)
  6 Carter, Hannah M    12 Pvs-PV               4:43.95    4:44.38          3  
                  32.34     1:06.76 (34.42)     1:43.05 (36.29)     2:19.02 (35.97)
        2:56.06 (37.04)     3:32.48 (36.42)     4:09.51 (37.03)     4:44.38 (34.87)
  7 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT-CT                4:45.43    4:45.35          2  
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:43.27 (36.11)     2:20.04 (36.77)
        2:56.93 (36.89)     3:33.48 (36.55)     4:10.38 (36.90)     4:45.35 (34.97)
  8 Duffy, Megan Y      12 CT-CT                4:48.60    4:48.81          1  
                  32.50     1:07.56 (35.06)     1:44.72 (37.16)     2:21.70 (36.98)
        2:59.40 (37.70)     3:36.78 (37.38)     4:13.88 (37.10)     4:48.81 (34.93)
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.70    4:41.75 q      
                  32.12     1:07.15 (35.03)     1:42.82 (35.67)     2:18.88 (36.06)
        2:54.85 (35.97)     3:31.03 (36.18)     4:06.80 (35.77)     4:41.75 (34.95)
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             4:45.14    4:42.52 q      
                  32.71     1:08.14 (35.43)     1:44.19 (36.05)     2:20.11 (35.92)
        2:56.20 (36.09)     3:32.38 (36.18)     4:07.84 (35.46)     4:42.52 (34.68)
  3 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                4:39.18    4:42.78 q      
                  30.69     1:05.08 (34.39)     1:41.86 (36.78)     2:18.14 (36.28)
        2:54.47 (36.33)     3:30.86 (36.39)     4:07.36 (36.50)     4:42.78 (35.42)
  4 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               4:46.94    4:43.95 q      
                  32.62     1:07.75 (35.13)     1:43.60 (35.85)     2:20.16 (36.56)
        2:55.92 (35.76)     3:32.78 (36.86)     4:08.76 (35.98)     4:43.95 (35.19)
  5 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               4:42.75    4:44.54 q      
                  32.05     1:07.52 (35.47)     1:43.36 (35.84)     2:20.01 (36.65)
        2:55.74 (35.73)     3:32.08 (36.34)     4:08.29 (36.21)     4:44.54 (36.25)
  6 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                4:44.38    4:45.43 q      
                  32.72     1:07.51 (34.79)     1:43.81 (36.30)     2:20.09 (36.28)
        2:56.88 (36.79)     3:33.55 (36.67)     4:10.16 (36.61)     4:45.43 (35.27)
  7 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               4:48.14    4:47.00 q      
                  32.88     1:08.92 (36.04)     1:46.43 (37.51)     2:22.56 (36.13)
        2:58.58 (36.02)     3:35.19 (36.61)     4:11.76 (36.57)     4:47.00 (35.24)
  8 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                4:45.15    4:48.60 q      
                  33.10     1:09.27 (36.17)     1:46.26 (36.99)     2:24.03 (37.77)
        3:00.85 (36.82)     3:37.08 (36.23)     4:13.66 (36.58)     4:48.60 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              4:54.38    4:49.44        
                  33.04     1:08.67 (35.63)     1:45.64 (36.97)     2:22.79 (37.15)
        3:00.14 (37.35)     3:37.84 (37.70)     4:15.20 (37.36)     4:49.44 (34.24)
 10 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               4:52.65    4:49.87        
                  32.85     1:08.20 (35.35)     1:44.94 (36.74)     2:21.86 (36.92)
        2:58.93 (37.07)     3:36.26 (37.33)     4:13.93 (37.67)     4:49.87 (35.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                4:53.18    4:50.30        
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)     1:47.14 (36.86)     2:24.29 (37.15)
        3:00.54 (36.25)     3:38.26 (37.72)     4:14.34 (36.08)     4:50.30 (35.96)
 12 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                4:48.00    4:50.79        
                  32.86     1:08.58 (35.72)     1:45.60 (37.02)     2:23.04 (37.44)
        3:00.56 (37.52)     3:37.83 (37.27)     4:15.05 (37.22)     4:50.79 (35.74)
 13 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                4:49.36    4:50.80        
                  33.26     1:09.30 (36.04)     1:46.06 (36.76)     2:22.52 (36.46)
        3:00.06 (37.54)     3:37.62 (37.56)     4:15.38 (37.76)     4:50.80 (35.42)
 14 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                4:45.35    4:51.23        
                  32.41     1:07.76 (35.35)     1:43.30 (35.54)     2:20.50 (37.20)
        2:56.85 (36.35)     3:35.21 (38.36)     4:13.12 (37.91)     4:51.23 (38.11)
 15 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               4:54.88    4:51.67        
                  34.31     1:10.96 (36.65)     1:48.18 (37.22)     2:25.06 (36.88)
        3:02.02 (36.96)     3:39.40 (37.38)     4:16.48 (37.08)     4:51.67 (35.19)
 16 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               4:53.09    4:52.43        
                  34.11     1:10.22 (36.11)     1:47.76 (37.54)     2:24.94 (37.18)
        3:02.53 (37.59)     3:40.07 (37.54)     4:17.20 (37.13)     4:52.43 (35.23)
 17 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             4:54.13    4:52.53        
                  33.81     1:10.85 (37.04)     1:48.24 (37.39)     2:25.56 (37.32)
        3:02.94 (37.38)     3:39.81 (36.87)     4:16.77 (36.96)     4:52.53 (35.76)
 18 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                4:57.00    4:52.73        
                  33.38     1:10.42 (37.04)     1:47.54 (37.12)     2:24.65 (37.11)
        3:01.77 (37.12)     3:39.47 (37.70)     4:15.91 (36.44)     4:52.73 (36.82)
 19 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.89    4:53.64        
                  33.88     1:11.13 (37.25)     1:48.53 (37.40)     2:26.41 (37.88)
        3:03.91 (37.50)     3:41.57 (37.66)     4:18.21 (36.64)     4:53.64 (35.43)
 20 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               4:57.03    4:53.92        
                  35.07     1:13.35 (38.28)     1:51.56 (38.21)     2:29.01 (37.45)
        3:05.95 (36.94)     3:41.63 (35.68)     4:18.17 (36.54)     4:53.92 (35.75)
 21 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                4:50.79    4:53.93        
                  33.56     1:10.49 (36.93)     1:47.01 (36.52)     2:24.62 (37.61)
        3:01.55 (36.93)     3:39.65 (38.10)     4:16.90 (37.25)     4:53.93 (37.03)
 22 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                4:56.58    4:54.13        
                  34.96     1:11.63 (36.67)     1:49.29 (37.66)     2:26.36 (37.07)
        3:04.55 (38.19)     3:41.58 (37.03)     4:18.67 (37.09)     4:54.13 (35.46)
 23 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               4:51.58    4:54.85        
                  32.37     1:08.88 (36.51)     1:46.46 (37.58)     2:24.56 (38.10)
        3:01.35 (36.79)     3:39.57 (38.22)     4:17.34 (37.77)     4:54.85 (37.51)
 24 Braswell, Leah D          12 MA Zone-MA           4:44.83    4:55.09        
                  34.02     1:10.66 (36.64)     1:48.01 (37.35)     2:25.59 (37.58)
        3:03.45 (37.86)     3:41.24 (37.79)     4:19.12 (37.88)     4:55.09 (35.97)
 25 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               4:56.32    4:55.36        
                  33.02     1:10.32 (37.30)     1:47.78 (37.46)     2:25.97 (38.19)
        3:03.31 (37.34)     3:41.60 (38.29)     4:19.26 (37.66)     4:55.36 (36.10)
 26 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                4:52.57    4:55.77        
                  33.70     1:09.57 (35.87)     1:46.70 (37.13)     2:24.21 (37.51)
        3:01.98 (37.77)     3:39.58 (37.60)     4:18.22 (38.64)     4:55.77 (37.55)
 27 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                4:55.53    4:56.48        
                  33.86     1:10.61 (36.75)     1:47.79 (37.18)     2:25.10 (37.31)
        3:02.42 (37.32)     3:40.34 (37.92)     4:18.73 (38.39)     4:56.48 (37.75)
 28 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              5:06.82    4:58.04        
                1:13.18     1:51.33 (38.15)     2:30.26 (38.93)     3:07.78 (37.52)
        3:46.81 (39.03)     4:22.76 (35.95)     4:58.04 (35.28)                    
 29 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                4:53.94    4:58.90        
                  33.31     1:09.99 (36.68)     1:47.73 (37.74)     2:26.19 (38.46)
        3:04.40 (38.21)     3:43.54 (39.14)     4:21.71 (38.17)     4:58.90 (37.19)
 30 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                4:52.25    4:59.17        
                  33.18     1:09.89 (36.71)     1:47.75 (37.86)     2:26.38 (38.63)
        3:04.08 (37.70)     3:43.75 (39.67)     4:22.08 (38.33)     4:59.17 (37.09)
 31 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                5:02.99    5:03.94        
                1:11.50     1:51.32 (39.82)     2:30.58 (39.26)     3:10.00 (39.42)
        3:48.85 (38.85)     4:27.36 (38.51)     5:03.94 (36.58)                    
 32 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             4:58.13    5:04.69        
                1:09.89     1:47.54 (37.65)     2:27.61 (40.07)     3:06.84 (39.23)
        3:46.81 (39.97)     4:26.06 (39.25)     5:04.69 (38.63)                    
 33 Dymek, Kasja N            12 NE-NE                4:57.92    5:06.52        
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:49.20 (38.40)     2:28.86 (39.66)
        3:08.03 (39.17)     3:48.27 (40.24)     4:27.39 (39.12)     5:06.52 (39.13)
 34 Garrelts, Cassie J        12 CT-CT                4:53.26    5:08.43        
                  35.12     1:13.75 (38.63)     1:52.73 (38.98)     2:31.93 (39.20)
        3:11.01 (39.08)     3:51.09 (40.08)     4:30.06 (38.97)     5:08.43 (38.37)
 -- Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                4:54.22        SCR        
 -- Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                4:55.23        SCR        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                4:32.69    4:25.04          9  
                  30.40     1:03.29 (32.89)     1:36.71 (33.42)     2:10.23 (33.52)
        2:44.17 (33.94)     3:18.22 (34.05)     3:52.34 (34.12)     4:25.04 (32.70)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           4:30.06    4:27.90          7  
                  30.40     1:04.16 (33.76)     1:38.13 (33.97)     2:12.73 (34.60)
        2:46.49 (33.76)     3:20.92 (34.43)     3:55.23 (34.31)     4:27.90 (32.67)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               4:35.50    4:29.24          6  
                  30.02     1:03.97 (33.95)     1:38.15 (34.18)     2:13.13 (34.98)
        2:47.19 (34.06)     3:21.66 (34.47)     3:55.57 (33.91)     4:29.24 (33.67)
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           4:36.30    4:38.57          5  
                  31.10     1:05.16 (34.06)     1:40.10 (34.94)     2:14.69 (34.59)
        2:49.67 (34.98)     3:25.73 (36.06)     4:03.09 (37.36)     4:38.57 (35.48)
  5 Jensen, Erik A      12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.21    4:38.94          4  
                  31.33     1:05.63 (34.30)     1:41.55 (35.92)     2:17.44 (35.89)
        2:53.74 (36.30)     3:29.70 (35.96)     4:05.66 (35.96)     4:38.94 (33.28)
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan M  11 MA Zone-MA           4:38.63    4:42.71          3  
                  30.75     1:06.08 (35.33)     1:41.69 (35.61)     2:17.75 (36.06)
        2:53.64 (35.89)     3:30.68 (37.04)     4:07.36 (36.68)     4:42.71 (35.35)
  7 Bannon, Dan R       12 VA-VA                4:42.94    4:42.92          2  
                  31.11     1:05.58 (34.47)     1:41.56 (35.98)     2:17.83 (36.27)
        2:54.37 (36.54)     3:31.06 (36.69)     4:07.88 (36.82)     4:42.92 (35.04)
  8 Zhong, Michael      12 NJS-NJ               4:42.99    4:43.77          1  
                  32.47     1:08.01 (35.54)     1:44.55 (36.54)     2:21.29 (36.74)
        2:57.32 (36.03)     3:33.88 (36.56)     4:09.20 (35.32)     4:43.77 (34.57)
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:55.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           4:31.95    4:30.06 q      
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)     1:38.96 (34.29)     2:13.39 (34.43)
        2:48.15 (34.76)     3:22.93 (34.78)     3:57.13 (34.20)     4:30.06 (32.93)
  2 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                4:28.06    4:32.69 q      
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:41.16 (34.98)     2:16.78 (35.62)
        2:51.22 (34.44)     3:25.96 (34.74)     3:59.87 (33.91)     4:32.69 (32.82)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               4:34.74    4:35.50 q      
                  30.63     1:04.82 (34.19)     1:40.25 (35.43)     2:15.99 (35.74)
        2:51.53 (35.54)     3:26.28 (34.75)     4:01.64 (35.36)     4:35.50 (33.86)
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           4:30.63    4:36.30 q      
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)     1:43.18 (36.27)     2:19.52 (36.34)
        2:54.50 (34.98)     3:30.11 (35.61)     4:03.37 (33.26)     4:36.30 (32.93)
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           4:40.46    4:38.63 q      
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)     1:42.13 (35.88)     2:17.79 (35.66)
        2:53.79 (36.00)     3:29.63 (35.84)     4:04.16 (34.53)     4:38.63 (34.47)
  6 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                4:44.88    4:42.94 q      
                  31.12     1:06.24 (35.12)     1:41.34 (35.10)     2:17.78 (36.44)
        2:53.61 (35.83)     3:30.57 (36.96)     4:06.85 (36.28)     4:42.94 (36.09)
  7 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               4:44.62    4:42.99 q      
                  32.54     1:07.64 (35.10)     1:44.45 (36.81)     2:21.09 (36.64)
        2:57.02 (35.93)     3:33.56 (36.54)     4:09.44 (35.88)     4:42.99 (33.55)
  8 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           4:46.55    4:43.21 q      
                  32.32     1:07.50 (35.18)     1:44.78 (37.28)     2:21.20 (36.42)
        2:57.53 (36.33)     3:33.77 (36.24)     4:09.90 (36.13)     4:43.21 (33.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             4:53.71    4:43.25        
                  31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)     1:43.55 (36.45)     2:20.03 (36.48)
        2:56.55 (36.52)     3:32.20 (35.65)     4:08.98 (36.78)     4:43.25 (34.27)
 10 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           4:47.40    4:45.39        
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)     1:42.12 (36.04)     2:18.45 (36.33)
        2:55.90 (37.45)     3:32.71 (36.81)     4:09.18 (36.47)     4:45.39 (36.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                4:45.32    4:45.80        
                  31.71     1:08.00 (36.29)     1:44.12 (36.12)     2:20.58 (36.46)
        2:56.96 (36.38)     3:33.95 (36.99)     4:10.73 (36.78)     4:45.80 (35.07)
 12 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           4:53.99    4:46.35        
                  31.37     1:05.23 (33.86)     1:41.61 (36.38)     2:18.66 (37.05)
        2:55.97 (37.31)     3:33.12 (37.15)     4:10.05 (36.93)     4:46.35 (36.30)
 13 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                4:52.21    4:46.53        
                  32.51     1:08.45 (35.94)     1:44.47 (36.02)     2:20.51 (36.04)
        2:57.25 (36.74)     3:33.72 (36.47)     4:10.58 (36.86)     4:46.53 (35.95)
 14 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               4:49.21    4:46.56        
                  32.27     1:08.82 (36.55)     1:46.14 (37.32)     2:23.25 (37.11)
        2:59.44 (36.19)     3:36.52 (37.08)   4:46.56 (1:10.04)                    
 15 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                4:45.46    4:46.61        
                  31.90     1:08.14 (36.24)     1:45.17 (37.03)     2:22.74 (37.57)
        2:59.17 (36.43)     3:36.33 (37.16)     4:11.85 (35.52)     4:46.61 (34.76)
 16 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               4:48.43    4:47.09        
                  31.85     1:06.90 (35.05)     1:42.85 (35.95)     2:19.42 (36.57)
        2:57.31 (37.89)     3:35.17 (37.86)     4:11.93 (36.76)     4:47.09 (35.16)
 17 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                4:51.31    4:47.35        
                  33.81     1:10.90 (37.09)     1:47.20 (36.30)     2:24.17 (36.97)
        3:00.38 (36.21)     3:37.77 (37.39)     4:13.46 (35.69)     4:47.35 (33.89)
 18 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             4:46.96    4:47.63        
                  32.18     1:07.76 (35.58)     1:44.63 (36.87)     2:21.34 (36.71)
        2:58.69 (37.35)     3:34.95 (36.26)     4:12.20 (37.25)     4:47.63 (35.43)
 19 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           4:49.04    4:47.75        
                  32.00     1:08.74 (36.74)     1:45.15 (36.41)     2:22.54 (37.39)
        2:59.21 (36.67)     3:36.79 (37.58)     4:13.62 (36.83)     4:47.75 (34.13)
 20 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               4:49.44    4:48.23        
                  31.19     1:06.16 (34.97)     1:42.90 (36.74)     2:19.56 (36.66)
        2:57.36 (37.80)     3:34.93 (37.57)     4:12.57 (37.64)     4:48.23 (35.66)
 21 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               4:49.24    4:51.00        
                  32.55     1:08.68 (36.13)     1:46.37 (37.69)     2:23.78 (37.41)
        3:02.11 (38.33)     3:39.43 (37.32)     4:16.90 (37.47)     4:51.00 (34.10)
 22 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                4:50.66    4:51.36        
                  32.85     1:09.15 (36.30)     1:46.89 (37.74)     2:23.54 (36.65)
        3:01.09 (37.55)     3:37.82 (36.73)     4:15.45 (37.63)     4:51.36 (35.91)
 23 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.18    4:51.40        
                  32.40     1:08.55 (36.15)     1:46.12 (37.57)     2:24.14 (38.02)
        3:02.06 (37.92)     3:38.45 (36.39)     4:15.48 (37.03)     4:51.40 (35.92)
 24 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                4:52.18    4:51.48        
                  33.29     1:09.51 (36.22)     1:47.27 (37.76)     2:24.29 (37.02)
        3:02.11 (37.82)     3:39.30 (37.19)     4:16.93 (37.63)     4:51.48 (34.55)
 25 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                4:55.22    4:51.61        
                  33.58     1:09.72 (36.14)     1:46.80 (37.08)     2:23.98 (37.18)
        3:01.11 (37.13)     3:38.15 (37.04)     4:15.73 (37.58)     4:51.61 (35.88)
 26 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               4:51.53    4:51.95        
                  32.67     1:09.72 (37.05)     1:46.37 (36.65)     2:24.96 (38.59)
        3:01.48 (36.52)     3:39.53 (38.05)     4:16.45 (36.92)     4:51.95 (35.50)
 27 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               4:52.67    4:53.36        
                  32.83     1:08.89 (36.06)     1:46.60 (37.71)     2:24.01 (37.41)
        3:01.49 (37.48)     3:39.46 (37.97)     4:17.15 (37.69)     4:53.36 (36.21)
 28 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           4:52.73    4:53.50        
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)     1:45.47 (37.32)     2:23.52 (38.05)
        3:01.44 (37.92)     3:39.56 (38.12)     4:16.68 (37.12)     4:53.50 (36.82)
 29 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               4:55.02    4:53.84        
                  32.21     1:09.40 (37.19)     1:47.11 (37.71)     2:25.79 (38.68)
        3:02.09 (36.30)     3:40.22 (38.13)     4:17.54 (37.32)     4:53.84 (36.30)
 30 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                4:53.42    4:54.43        
                  32.84     1:09.76 (36.92)     1:47.06 (37.30)     2:25.67 (38.61)
        3:02.81 (37.14)     3:40.83 (38.02)     4:17.86 (37.03)     4:54.43 (36.57)
 31 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                4:56.87    4:55.17        
                  32.12     1:08.32 (36.20)     1:46.59 (38.27)     2:24.89 (38.30)
        3:03.38 (38.49)     3:40.51 (37.13)     4:18.23 (37.72)     4:55.17 (36.94)
 32 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           4:52.12    4:56.60        
                  33.67     1:11.46 (37.79)     1:49.04 (37.58)     2:27.46 (38.42)
        3:04.95 (37.49)     3:43.24 (38.29)     4:20.85 (37.61)     4:56.60 (35.75)
 33 Kim, Joseph H             12 MA Zone-MA           4:52.83    4:57.16        
                  33.24     1:09.39 (36.15)     1:47.60 (38.21)     2:25.18 (37.58)
        3:03.50 (38.32)     3:41.70 (38.20)     4:20.11 (38.41)     4:57.16 (37.05)
 34 Hinckley, CJ              12 METRO-MR             4:52.59    4:57.75        
                  33.83     1:11.02 (37.19)     1:49.67 (38.65)     2:27.95 (38.28)
        3:06.74 (38.79)     3:44.89 (38.15)     4:22.88 (37.99)     4:57.75 (34.87)
 35 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                4:55.31    5:00.24        
                  33.91     1:11.26 (37.35)     1:49.97 (38.71)     2:28.16 (38.19)
        3:06.16 (38.00)     3:44.76 (38.60)     4:22.98 (38.22)     5:00.24 (37.26)
 36 Nalewajek, Brian          12 NJS-NJ               4:55.17    5:00.67        
                  33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)     1:46.54 (36.99)     2:24.96 (38.42)
        3:02.52 (37.56)     3:39.68 (37.16)     4:21.19 (41.51)     5:00.67 (39.48)
 37 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                4:55.14    5:00.70        
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)     1:49.82 (38.07)     2:27.25 (37.43)
        3:06.91 (39.66)     3:45.62 (38.71)     4:25.36 (39.74)     5:00.70 (35.34)
 38 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.25    5:00.77        
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)     1:45.35 (37.77)     2:23.18 (37.83)
        3:02.21 (39.03)     3:41.79 (39.58)     4:21.94 (40.15)     5:00.77 (38.83)
 39 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               4:52.27    5:01.94        
                  35.29     1:13.38 (38.09)     1:51.24 (37.86)     2:28.90 (37.66)
        3:07.85 (38.95)     3:46.21 (38.36)     4:24.72 (38.51)     5:01.94 (37.22)
 40 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                4:53.82    5:03.94        
                  32.63     1:09.70 (37.07)     1:47.63 (37.93)     2:26.25 (38.62)
        3:05.27 (39.02)     3:45.13 (39.86)     4:24.39 (39.26)     5:03.94 (39.55)
 41 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                5:28.07    5:19.45        
                  34.48     1:12.64 (38.16)     1:51.83 (39.19)     2:32.42 (40.59)
        3:13.24 (40.82)     3:55.74 (42.50)     4:37.76 (42.02)     5:19.45 (41.69)
 -- Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                4:49.84        SCR        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Pvs-PV               2:50.39    2:42.31          9  
                  35.71     1:16.04 (40.33)     1:59.35 (43.31)     2:42.31 (42.96)
  2 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                2:45.59    2:42.51          7  
                  36.86     1:17.67 (40.81)     1:59.46 (41.79)     2:42.51 (43.05)
  3 Stockett, Sally N   13 MA Zone-MA           2:48.73    2:46.19          6  
                  38.30     1:20.60 (42.30)     2:05.22 (44.62)     2:46.19 (40.97)
  4 Kondis, Peyton S    13 AM-AM                2:47.83    2:46.28          5  
                  38.22     1:20.23 (42.01)     2:03.81 (43.58)     2:46.28 (42.47)
  5 Iizuka, Alicia      13 NJS-NJ               2:49.06    2:47.59          4  
                  37.20     1:19.63 (42.43)     2:04.88 (45.25)     2:47.59 (42.71)
  6 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:48.56    2:48.45          3  
                  37.95     1:21.26 (43.31)     2:04.58 (43.32)     2:48.45 (43.87)
  7 Luigard, Claire     14 Pvs-PV               2:50.31    2:48.51          2  
                  36.36     1:18.66 (42.30)     2:02.55 (43.89)     2:48.51 (45.96)
  8 Feng, Victoria L    14 NE-NE                2:48.76    2:53.97          1  
                  38.38     1:22.32 (43.94)     2:07.43 (45.11)     2:53.97 (46.54)
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                2:45.98    2:45.59 q      
                  37.90     1:19.52 (41.62)     2:02.33 (42.81)     2:45.59 (43.26)
  2 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:47.81    2:47.83 q      
                  38.04     1:21.02 (42.98)     2:04.54 (43.52)     2:47.83 (43.29)
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:50.97    2:48.56 q      
                  39.14     1:21.91 (42.77)     2:06.31 (44.40)     2:48.56 (42.25)
  4 Stockett, Sally N         13 MA Zone-MA           2:43.13    2:48.73 q      
                  38.65     1:22.42 (43.77)     2:04.36 (41.94)     2:48.73 (44.37)
  5 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:47.20    2:48.76 q      
                  38.13     1:20.46 (42.33)     2:04.15 (43.69)     2:48.76 (44.61)
  6 Iizuka, Alicia            13 NJS-NJ               2:46.66    2:49.06 q      
                  38.13     1:21.23 (43.10)     2:06.79 (45.56)     2:49.06 (42.27)
  7 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               2:51.36    2:50.31 q      
                  37.06     1:19.88 (42.82)     2:04.39 (44.51)     2:50.31 (45.92)
  8 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               2:43.64    2:50.39 q      
                  37.90     1:21.29 (43.39)     2:04.70 (43.41)     2:50.39 (45.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:48.01    2:50.66        
                  37.50     1:22.10 (44.60)     2:04.91 (42.81)     2:50.66 (45.75)
 10 Kiesling, Emma V          13 AM-AM                2:51.43    2:50.80        
                  39.07     1:22.28 (43.21)     2:05.60 (43.32)     2:50.80 (45.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fries, Cassidy L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:51.90    2:52.11        
                  41.87     1:23.48 (41.61)     2:08.38 (44.90)     2:52.11 (43.73)
 12 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:49.52    2:52.33        
                  38.95     1:22.92 (43.97)     2:06.96 (44.04)     2:52.33 (45.37)
 13 Sun, Jessica J            13 MA Zone-MA           2:50.38    2:52.57        
                  38.92     1:21.92 (43.00)     2:07.84 (45.92)     2:52.57 (44.73)
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna M        13 NJS-NJ               2:49.73    2:53.05        
                  39.99     1:23.35 (43.36)     2:09.42 (46.07)     2:53.05 (43.63)
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:57.32    2:53.22        
                  37.63     1:21.61 (43.98)     2:07.31 (45.70)     2:53.22 (45.91)
 16 D'Allegro, Michelle R     13 NJS-NJ               2:51.74    2:53.44        
                  40.05     1:25.02 (44.97)     2:11.04 (46.02)     2:53.44 (42.40)
 17 Coghill, Courtney L       14 AM-AM                2:48.08    2:54.42        
                  38.97     1:23.96 (44.99)   2:54.42 (1:30.46)                    
 18 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:55.93    2:55.45        
                  40.71     1:24.06 (43.35)     2:10.56 (46.50)     2:55.45 (44.89)
 19 Cerbone, Mary S           14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.01    2:56.16        
                  38.51     1:22.85 (44.34)     2:08.06 (45.21)     2:56.16 (48.10)
 20 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               2:56.35    2:56.46        
                  37.81     1:22.52 (44.71)     2:08.26 (45.74)     2:56.46 (48.20)
 21 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:54.65    2:56.83        
                  39.31     1:23.93 (44.62)     2:09.43 (45.50)     2:56.83 (47.40)
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             2:53.11    2:56.86        
                  40.13     1:25.01 (44.88)     2:10.48 (45.47)     2:56.86 (46.38)
 23 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:51.59    2:57.30        
                  40.03     1:25.77 (45.74)     2:11.15 (45.38)     2:57.30 (46.15)
 24 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:52.66    2:57.32        
                  39.57     1:24.08 (44.51)     2:10.52 (46.44)     2:57.32 (46.80)
 25 Fulton, Kate              14 Pvs-PV               2:57.78    2:57.46        
                  40.84     1:25.98 (45.14)     2:12.32 (46.34)     2:57.46 (45.14)
 26 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.98    2:57.48        
                  42.35     1:26.82 (44.47)     2:13.17 (46.35)     2:57.48 (44.31)
 27 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               2:52.21    2:57.49        
                  41.11     1:26.06 (44.95)     2:12.71 (46.65)     2:57.49 (44.78)
 28 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              2:59.94    2:58.25        
                  40.71     1:25.30 (44.59)     2:12.26 (46.96)     2:58.25 (45.99)
 29 Benoit, Natalie P         14 NE-NE                2:54.75    2:58.30        
                  40.06     1:23.88 (43.82)     2:10.57 (46.69)     2:58.30 (47.73)
 30 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:56.99    2:59.59        
                  42.36     1:28.19 (45.83)     2:14.52 (46.33)     2:59.59 (45.07)
 31 Shao, Tiffany T           14 NE-NE                2:53.95    2:59.84        
                                1:26.17 ( )     2:13.45 (47.28)     2:59.84 (46.39)
 32 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               2:53.32    3:00.05        
                  40.95     1:26.06 (45.11)     2:13.47 (47.41)     3:00.05 (46.58)
 33 Haverty, Marisa G         14 CT-CT                3:00.74    3:00.87        
                  39.77     1:27.37 (47.60)     2:12.64 (45.27)     3:00.87 (48.23)
 34 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:56.93    3:01.30        
                  42.35     1:28.34 (45.99)     2:16.17 (47.83)     3:01.30 (45.13)
 35 Gallagher, Cameron K      14 VA-VA                2:59.24    3:02.09        
                  42.50     1:29.10 (46.60)     2:15.34 (46.24)     3:02.09 (46.75)
 36 Morse, Natalie K          13 ADLC-AD              3:02.99    3:02.14        
                  41.40     1:26.82 (45.42)     2:15.24 (48.42)     3:02.14 (46.90)
 37 Ripp, Belle A             13 METRO-MR             2:56.94    3:09.56        
                  42.09     1:30.26 (48.17)     2:20.04 (49.78)     3:09.56 (49.52)
 -- Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:55.15         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous Touch
                  41.63     1:28.58 (46.95)     2:16.84 (48.26)          DQ (47.05)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.50 - 2:47.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin Q     13 Pvs-PV               2:33.49    2:30.86          9  
                  34.69     1:13.80 (39.11)     1:51.73 (37.93)     2:30.86 (39.13)
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S  14 Pvs-PV               2:39.91    2:33.10          7  
                  34.52     1:14.11 (39.59)     1:53.94 (39.83)     2:33.10 (39.16)
  3 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:40.66    2:33.44          6  
                  35.12     1:13.90 (38.78)     1:53.64 (39.74)     2:33.44 (39.80)
  4 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:36.24    2:34.30          5  
                  34.57     1:13.99 (39.42)     1:54.84 (40.85)     2:34.30 (39.46)
  5 Kuster, Stephen M   14 VA-VA                2:40.39    2:39.49          4  
                  36.37     1:16.68 (40.31)     1:57.96 (41.28)     2:39.49 (41.53)
  6 Sison, Emilio O     13 Pvs-PV               2:40.79    2:39.74          3  
                  35.59     1:15.68 (40.09)     1:59.23 (43.55)     2:39.74 (40.51)
  7 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE                2:41.73    2:39.92          2  
                  35.88     1:16.21 (40.33)     1:58.08 (41.87)     2:39.92 (41.84)
  8 Bank, Alex B        14 NJS-NJ               2:41.82    2:40.41          1  
                  35.48     1:16.47 (40.99)     1:58.64 (42.17)     2:40.41 (41.77)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.50 - 2:47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:32.96    2:33.49 q      
                  35.61     1:14.61 (39.00)     1:53.20 (38.59)     2:33.49 (40.29)
  2 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:36.76    2:36.24 q      
                  35.45     1:15.67 (40.22)     1:56.61 (40.94)     2:36.24 (39.63)
  3 Eggert, Kris M            14 Pvs-PV               2:38.09    2:38.24 q      
                  37.28     1:18.50 (41.22)     1:59.64 (41.14)     2:38.24 (38.60)
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Pvs-PV               2:33.41    2:39.91 q      
                  37.49     1:18.95 (41.46)     2:00.76 (41.81)     2:39.91 (39.15)
  5 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                2:38.95    2:40.39 q      
                  36.55     1:17.83 (41.28)     1:58.33 (40.50)     2:40.39 (42.06)
  6 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.58    2:40.66 q      
                  37.16     1:18.68 (41.52)     2:00.06 (41.38)     2:40.66 (40.60)
  7 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:41.98    2:40.79 q      
                  35.26     1:14.88 (39.62)     1:58.13 (43.25)     2:40.79 (42.66)
  8 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                2:39.46    2:41.73 q      
                  37.33     1:18.34 (41.01)     2:00.14 (41.80)     2:41.73 (41.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bank, Alex B              14 NJS-NJ               2:39.97    2:41.82        
                  36.16     1:17.85 (41.69)     1:59.46 (41.61)     2:41.82 (42.36)
 10 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:43.73    2:41.96        
                  37.40     1:17.76 (40.36)     2:00.65 (42.89)     2:41.96 (41.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               2:42.63    2:42.21        
                  37.13     1:18.92 (41.79)     2:00.07 (41.15)     2:42.21 (42.14)
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              2:43.17    2:42.23        
                  36.71     1:18.59 (41.88)     1:59.78 (41.19)     2:42.23 (42.45)
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:43.94    2:43.99        
                  36.48     1:17.53 (41.05)     2:00.33 (42.80)     2:43.99 (43.66)
 14 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              2:50.56    2:44.03        
                  38.78     1:20.06 (41.28)     2:04.03 (43.97)     2:44.03 (40.00)
 15 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:44.10    2:44.61        
                                1:18.85 ( )     2:01.21 (42.36)     2:44.61 (43.40)
 16 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    13 Pvs-PV               2:44.68    2:44.65        
                  35.98     1:18.49 (42.51)     2:01.24 (42.75)     2:44.65 (43.41)
 17 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:40.45    2:45.21        
                  39.20     1:20.10 (40.90)     2:04.13 (44.03)     2:45.21 (41.08)
 18 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                2:45.18    2:45.23        
                  37.40     1:19.66 (42.26)     2:02.06 (42.40)     2:45.23 (43.17)
 19 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               2:41.76    2:45.82        
                  37.32     1:19.41 (42.09)     2:03.49 (44.08)     2:45.82 (42.33)
 20 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                2:45.93    2:46.72        
                  38.14     1:20.90 (42.76)     2:04.68 (43.78)     2:46.72 (42.04)
 21 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:50.67    2:46.75        
                  38.45     1:21.91 (43.46)     2:03.36 (41.45)     2:46.75 (43.39)
 22 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                2:46.02    2:46.77        
                  37.61     1:19.28 (41.67)     2:03.14 (43.86)     2:46.77 (43.63)
 23 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                2:43.20    2:46.99        
                  38.84     1:20.58 (41.74)     2:04.08 (43.50)     2:46.99 (42.91)
 23 Averill, Ricky P          14 MA Zone-MA           2:44.97    2:46.99        
                  38.72     1:20.80 (42.08)     2:04.50 (43.70)     2:46.99 (42.49)
 25 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:42.22    2:47.35        
                  37.57     1:21.81 (44.24)     2:05.12 (43.31)     2:47.35 (42.23)
 26 Diebold, Nicholas B       13 NE-NE                2:46.97    2:47.56        
                  36.79     1:19.25 (42.46)     2:02.46 (43.21)     2:47.56 (45.10)
 27 Youssefiani, Dariush R    14 Pvs-PV               2:44.88    2:48.26        
                  38.24     1:19.84 (41.60)     2:04.63 (44.79)     2:48.26 (43.63)
 28 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                2:46.76    2:48.57        
                  39.50     1:21.67 (42.17)     2:05.93 (44.26)     2:48.57 (42.64)
 29 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ               2:45.10    2:50.04        
                  37.91     1:20.23 (42.32)     2:04.97 (44.74)     2:50.04 (45.07)
 30 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:45.30    2:50.46        
                  38.55     1:22.26 (43.71)     2:05.17 (42.91)     2:50.46 (45.29)
 30 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                2:48.11    2:50.46        
                  38.79     1:21.78 (42.99)     2:06.84 (45.06)     2:50.46 (43.62)
 32 Foo, Felix X              14 METRO-MR             2:48.90    2:51.20        
                  39.20     1:24.60 (45.40)     2:08.69 (44.09)     2:51.20 (42.51)
 33 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                2:51.72    2:51.89        
                  38.04     1:20.61 (42.57)     2:07.32 (46.71)     2:51.89 (44.57)
 34 Fuchs, Peter A            14 CT-CT                2:44.51    2:52.01        
                  37.93     1:22.48 (44.55)     2:07.24 (44.76)     2:52.01 (44.77)
 35 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               2:47.56    2:54.08        
                  39.35     1:22.47 (43.12)     2:08.31 (45.84)     2:54.08 (45.77)
 36 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           2:47.15    2:55.87        
                  40.10     1:23.54 (43.44)     2:09.37 (45.83)     2:55.87 (46.50)
 37 Pietroboni, Ashton J      14 AM-AM                3:14.79    3:10.41        
                  44.33     1:33.52 (49.19)     2:22.83 (49.31)     3:10.41 (47.58)
 -- Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                2:36.93         DQ        
      10 Downward Butterfly Kick
                  36.49     1:16.61 (40.12)     1:58.15 (41.54)          DQ (40.68)
 -- Chaves, Anthony J         14 NE-NE                2:45.73         NS        
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.50 - 2:56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             2:44.12    2:43.22          9  
                  35.54     1:16.39 (40.85)     1:59.20 (42.81)     2:43.22 (44.02)
  2 Titterton, Rebecca  15 CT-CT                2:49.50    2:44.59          7  
                  35.93     1:18.02 (42.09)     2:01.27 (43.25)     2:44.59 (43.32)
  3 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:46.16    2:44.71          6  
                  37.85     1:20.61 (42.76)     2:02.78 (42.17)     2:44.71 (41.93)
  4 Gula, Haley W       15 NE-NE                2:50.67    2:47.13          5  
                  37.64     1:20.48 (42.84)     2:02.58 (42.10)     2:47.13 (44.55)
  5 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                2:50.54    2:47.60          4  
                  37.72     1:20.03 (42.31)     2:04.00 (43.97)     2:47.60 (43.60)
  6 Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                2:50.86    2:48.40          3  
                  37.94     1:20.21 (42.27)     2:04.57 (44.36)     2:48.40 (43.83)
  7 Nugent, Haley O     16 Pvs-PV               2:54.18    2:52.64          2  
                  40.12     1:22.60 (42.48)     2:07.53 (44.93)     2:52.64 (45.11)
  8 Richer, Emma J      16 Pvs-PV               2:53.32    2:52.76          1  
                  39.07     1:22.38 (43.31)     2:06.90 (44.52)     2:52.76 (45.86)
 
Event 87  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.50 - 2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             2:41.93    2:44.12 q      
                  36.77     1:18.26 (41.49)     2:01.06 (42.80)     2:44.12 (43.06)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:46.11    2:46.16 q      
                  39.61     1:22.94 (43.33)     2:03.71 (40.77)     2:46.16 (42.45)
  3 Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                2:46.36    2:49.50 q      
                  36.91     1:19.75 (42.84)     2:04.47 (44.72)     2:49.50 (45.03)
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                2:48.07    2:50.54 q      
                  38.32     1:21.12 (42.80)     2:06.23 (45.11)     2:50.54 (44.31)
  5 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                2:48.98    2:50.67 q      
                  39.33     1:22.77 (43.44)     2:07.14 (44.37)     2:50.67 (43.53)
  6 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                2:48.03    2:50.86 q      
                  38.74     1:21.36 (42.62)     2:06.15 (44.79)     2:50.86 (44.71)
  7 Richer, Emma J            16 Pvs-PV               2:54.69    2:53.32 q      
                  40.76     1:23.65 (42.89)     2:09.12 (45.47)     2:53.32 (44.20)
  8 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:50.25    2:54.18 q      
                  39.85     1:24.76 (44.91)     2:08.69 (43.93)     2:54.18 (45.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:51.18    2:54.82        
                  39.22     1:24.61 (45.39)     2:08.32 (43.71)     2:54.82 (46.50)
 10 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                2:54.98    2:55.04        
                  40.76     1:24.14 (43.38)     2:10.46 (46.32)     2:55.04 (44.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sauve, Jess M             16 NE-NE                2:55.19    2:55.82        
                  41.41     1:26.37 (44.96)     2:11.90 (45.53)     2:55.82 (43.92)
 12 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:51.72    2:56.09        
                  39.13     1:25.16 (46.03)     2:10.39 (45.23)     2:56.09 (45.70)
 13 Gendron, Kenzie P         15 NE-NE                2:55.74    2:59.26        
                  40.18     1:27.21 (47.03)     2:11.93 (44.72)     2:59.26 (47.33)
 14 Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ               2:56.20    2:59.99        
                  38.09     1:23.86 (45.77)     2:10.17 (46.31)     2:59.99 (49.82)
 15 Luigard, Emma             17 Pvs-PV               2:56.14    3:00.12        
                  39.30     1:25.40 (46.10)     2:10.76 (45.36)     3:00.12 (49.36)
 16 YU, Dana Q                15 METRO-MR             2:58.79    3:01.43        
                  41.71     1:28.40 (46.69)     2:14.73 (46.33)     3:01.43 (46.70)
 17 Hogg, Oakleigh C          15 VA-VA                2:56.76    3:03.40        
                  42.32     1:27.26 (44.94)     2:16.52 (49.26)     3:03.40 (46.88)
 18 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:57.23    3:05.25        
                  42.79     1:29.92 (47.13)     2:19.42 (49.50)     3:05.25 (45.83)
 19 Kovacicek, Cassidy E      16 AM-AM                3:04.01    3:08.07        
                  41.73     1:29.50 (47.77)     2:18.27 (48.77)     3:08.07 (49.80)
 20 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:56.96    3:10.99        
                  45.84     1:33.04 (47.20)     2:23.76 (50.72)     3:10.99 (47.23)
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.50 - 2:40.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:29.64    2:27.00          9  
                  33.59     1:11.29 (37.70)     1:48.57 (37.28)     2:27.00 (38.43)
  2 Clarke, Garrett R   16 NI-NI                2:32.71    2:29.45          7  
                  33.33     1:11.28 (37.95)     1:49.91 (38.63)     2:29.45 (39.54)
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.37    2:31.06          6  
                  33.82     1:11.02 (37.20)     1:50.24 (39.22)     2:31.06 (40.82)
  4 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                2:35.63    2:33.10          5  
                  33.14     1:10.72 (37.58)     1:49.37 (38.65)     2:33.10 (43.73)
  5 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:35.74    2:35.27          4  
                  34.58     1:13.75 (39.17)     1:55.47 (41.72)     2:35.27 (39.80)
  6 Madison, Joshua M   16 VA-VA                2:37.89    2:35.61          3  
                  35.17     1:13.87 (38.70)     1:54.75 (40.88)     2:35.61 (40.86)
  7 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR             2:32.76    2:35.65          2  
                  34.31     1:13.78 (39.47)     1:54.87 (41.09)     2:35.65 (40.78)
  8 Fu, Jason Z         15 Pvs-PV               2:37.26    2:36.92          1  
                  33.92     1:12.85 (38.93)     1:53.24 (40.39)     2:36.92 (43.68)
 
Event 88  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.50 - 2:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:27.35    2:29.64 q      
                  33.88     1:12.02 (38.14)     1:50.88 (38.86)     2:29.64 (38.76)
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:29.07    2:32.37 q      
                  35.38     1:14.03 (38.65)     1:52.61 (38.58)     2:32.37 (39.76)
  3 Clarke, Garrett R         16 NI-NI                2:33.05    2:32.71 q      
                  33.89     1:12.34 (38.45)     1:52.14 (39.80)     2:32.71 (40.57)
  4 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:35.34    2:32.76 q      
                  34.43     1:14.07 (39.64)     1:53.55 (39.48)     2:32.76 (39.21)
  5 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                2:39.89    2:35.63 q      
                  36.11     1:15.53 (39.42)     1:56.50 (40.97)     2:35.63 (39.13)
  6 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:33.89    2:35.74 q      
                  35.35     1:14.37 (39.02)     1:55.46 (41.09)     2:35.74 (40.28)
  7 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               2:31.98    2:37.26 q      
                  34.59     1:14.37 (39.78)     1:55.05 (40.68)     2:37.26 (42.21)
  8 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:36.62    2:37.89 q      
                  36.21     1:16.37 (40.16)     1:56.62 (40.25)     2:37.89 (41.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                2:40.12    2:38.72        
                  36.68     1:18.14 (41.46)     1:58.71 (40.57)     2:38.72 (40.01)
 10 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:36.19    2:39.38        
                                                    1:58.21 ( )     2:39.38 (41.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                2:39.25    2:41.92        
                  36.91     1:17.02 (40.11)     2:00.05 (43.03)     2:41.92 (41.87)
 12 Nincke, Griffin B         15 AM-AM                2:52.75    2:49.55        
                  38.53     1:20.98 (42.45)     2:06.13 (45.15)     2:49.55 (43.42)
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             2:46.15    2:51.75        
                  38.01     1:21.50 (43.49)     2:05.44 (43.94)     2:51.75 (46.31)
 14 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               3:03.75    2:56.05        
                  38.04     1:22.65 (44.61)     2:09.91 (47.26)     2:56.05 (46.14)
 15 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                2:48.83    2:56.11        
                  40.91     1:25.19 (44.28)     2:11.43 (46.24)     2:56.11 (44.68)
 16 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                3:05.72    3:03.29        
                  41.27     1:29.30 (48.03)     2:16.10 (46.80)     3:03.29 (47.19)
 -- Parker, Jake A            17 Pvs-PV               2:39.20         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous Touch
                  36.92     1:19.03 (42.11)     1:59.95 (40.92)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              2:44.99         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous Touch
                  36.06     1:19.45 (43.39)     2:03.62 (44.17)          DQ (47.15)
 -- Greaney, Patrick D        18 NI-NI                2:44.65         NS        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                1:17.95    1:16.65          9  
                  35.89     1:16.65 (40.76)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                1:18.18    1:17.21          7  
                  36.82     1:17.21 (40.39)                                        
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.65    1:20.10          6  
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)                                        
  4 Jansen, Holly E     12 Pvs-PV               1:20.66    1:20.83          5  
                  37.30     1:20.83 (43.53)                                        
  5 Colwell, Lizzy M    12 CT-CT                1:21.09    1:20.89          4  
                  38.11     1:20.89 (42.78)                                        
  6 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ               1:20.26    1:21.46          3  
                  39.44     1:21.46 (42.02)                                        
  7 Raab, Allie         12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.18    1:22.07          2  
                  39.22     1:22.07 (42.85)                                        
  8 Carmazzi, Brooke E  12 AM-AM                1:22.18    1:22.66          1  
                  38.44     1:22.66 (44.22)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                1:16.20    1:17.95 q      
                  36.26     1:17.95 (41.69)                                        
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                1:18.62    1:18.18 q      
                  37.10     1:18.18 (41.08)                                        
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.90    1:19.65 q      
                  38.00     1:19.65 (41.65)                                        
  4 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ               1:20.99    1:20.26 q      
                  38.08     1:20.26 (42.18)                                        
  5 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               1:19.77    1:20.66 q      
                  37.95     1:20.66 (42.71)                                        
  6 Colwell, Lizzy M          12 CT-CT                1:23.08    1:21.09 q      
                  37.39     1:21.09 (43.70)                                        
  7 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                1:21.51    1:22.18 q      
                  38.60     1:22.18 (43.58)                                        
  7 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.02    1:22.18 q      
                  39.35     1:22.18 (42.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                1:23.50    1:22.23        
                  39.77     1:22.23 (42.46)                                        
 10 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             1:22.79    1:22.28        
                  39.47     1:22.28 (42.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                1:22.53    1:22.31        
                  38.56     1:22.31 (43.75)                                        
 12 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             1:23.97    1:22.36        
                  38.35     1:22.36 (44.01)                                        
 13 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:20.10    1:22.37        
                  40.42     1:22.37 (41.95)                                        
 14 Rumsey, Charlotte D       12 VA-VA                1:21.30    1:22.47        
                  38.64     1:22.47 (43.83)                                        
 15 McLaughlin, Kelly I       12 NJS-NJ               1:22.74    1:22.53        
                  38.55     1:22.53 (43.98)                                        
 16 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                1:22.07    1:22.56        
                  39.95     1:22.56 (42.61)                                        
 17 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                1:25.51    1:22.65        
                  38.62     1:22.65 (44.03)                                        
 18 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ               1:24.34    1:22.72        
                  38.60     1:22.72 (44.12)                                        
 19 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                1:24.00    1:22.83        
                  38.25     1:22.83 (44.58)                                        
 20 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               1:21.92    1:23.04        
                  40.34     1:23.04 (42.70)                                        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 METRO-MR             1:24.63    1:23.06        
                  38.48     1:23.06 (44.58)                                        
 22 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR             1:22.21    1:23.36        
                  37.92     1:23.36 (45.44)                                        
 23 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:23.05    1:23.78        
                  40.75     1:23.78 (43.03)                                        
 24 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                1:23.48    1:23.80        
                  40.45     1:23.80 (43.35)                                        
 25 Morel, Rebecca A          12 NJS-NJ               1:26.05    1:23.90        
                  38.57     1:23.90 (45.33)                                        
 26 Wong, Heather M           12 NJS-NJ               1:24.47    1:24.02        
                  39.78     1:24.02 (44.24)                                        
 27 Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD              1:26.73    1:24.07        
                  39.21     1:24.07 (44.86)                                        
 28 Meisel, Gabi S            11 Pvs-PV               1:24.53    1:24.13        
                  40.28     1:24.13 (43.85)                                        
 29 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           1:23.56    1:24.15        
                  39.27     1:24.15 (44.88)                                        
 30 Carney, Megan A           12 Pvs-PV               1:26.03    1:24.19        
                  38.89     1:24.19 (45.30)                                        
 31 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                1:25.51    1:24.24        
                  40.71     1:24.24 (43.53)                                        
 32 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                1:22.15    1:24.39        
                  40.26     1:24.39 (44.13)                                        
 33 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA           1:23.82    1:24.47        
                  39.25     1:24.47 (45.22)                                        
 34 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:23.12    1:24.74        
                  39.78     1:24.74 (44.96)                                        
 35 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              1:26.31    1:24.79        
                  40.93     1:24.79 (43.86)                                        
 36 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.05    1:24.89        
                  40.02     1:24.89 (44.87)                                        
 37 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR             1:22.79    1:24.93        
                  40.46     1:24.93 (44.47)                                        
 38 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.51    1:25.13        
                  40.51     1:25.13 (44.62)                                        
 39 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                1:25.60    1:25.18        
                  39.83     1:25.18 (45.35)                                        
 40 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                1:25.95    1:25.19        
                  39.28     1:25.19 (45.91)                                        
 41 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             1:25.07    1:25.28        
                  39.96     1:25.28 (45.32)                                        
 42 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:23.48    1:25.55        
                  40.33     1:25.55 (45.22)                                        
 43 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:25.70    1:25.73        
                  40.35     1:25.73 (45.38)                                        
 44 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.04    1:25.79        
                  40.15     1:25.79 (45.64)                                        
 44 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                1:25.33    1:25.79        
                  40.06     1:25.79 (45.73)                                        
 46 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               1:25.03    1:25.90        
                  41.00     1:25.90 (44.90)                                        
 47 Knight, Gabby L           12 NE-NE                1:25.37    1:26.08        
                  40.53     1:26.08 (45.55)                                        
 48 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.90    1:26.21        
                  41.10     1:26.21 (45.11)                                        
 49 Chatson, Emma R           12 NE-NE                1:24.33    1:26.53        
                  41.42     1:26.53 (45.11)                                        
 50 Oliver, Maren E           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.50    1:26.69        
                  41.97     1:26.69 (44.72)                                        
 51 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                1:24.21    1:26.70        
                  40.08     1:26.70 (46.62)                                        
 52 Kinney, Yaiza A           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.68    1:27.01        
                  41.52     1:27.01 (45.49)                                        
 53 Tarbrake, Grace F         12 Pvs-PV               1:25.64    1:27.21        
                  41.41     1:27.21 (45.80)                                        
 54 Graham, Kendra S          12 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:27.31        
                  39.32     1:27.31 (47.99)                                        
 55 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               1:25.03    1:27.51        
                  41.67     1:27.51 (45.84)                                        
 56 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                1:25.47    1:27.79        
                  41.74     1:27.79 (46.05)                                        
 57 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV               1:25.47    1:27.85        
                  40.70     1:27.85 (47.15)                                        
 58 LaRue, Jessie A           11 NI-NI                1:36.60    1:35.92        
                  45.72     1:35.92 (50.20)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.18    1:12.47          9  
                  33.79     1:12.47 (38.68)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             1:15.86    1:14.64          7  
                  34.67     1:14.64 (39.97)                                        
  3 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV               1:15.44    1:14.77          6  
                  35.51     1:14.77 (39.26)                                        
  4 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                1:18.95    1:17.12          5  
                  36.16     1:17.12 (40.96)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:18.21    1:17.79          4  
                  37.33     1:17.79 (40.46)                                        
  6 Valenzuela, Zachar  12 NJS-NJ               1:18.71    1:18.17          3  
                  37.70     1:18.17 (40.47)                                        
  7 Alfajora, Deion C   12 NJS-NJ               1:18.28    1:19.58          2  
                  36.36     1:19.58 (43.22)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A    12 NE-NE                1:19.28    1:20.14          1  
                  37.26     1:20.14 (42.88)                                        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.59    1:12.18Mq      
                  34.16     1:12.18 (38.02)                                        
  2 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.06    1:15.44 q      
                  35.25     1:15.44 (40.19)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             1:14.23    1:15.86 q      
                  35.50     1:15.86 (40.36)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:21.06    1:18.21 q      
                  37.65     1:18.21 (40.56)                                        
  5 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               1:19.13    1:18.28 q      
                  36.04     1:18.28 (42.24)                                        
  6 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               1:18.60    1:18.71 q      
                  37.44     1:18.71 (41.27)                                        
  7 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                1:15.50    1:18.95 q      
                  37.07     1:18.95 (41.88)                                        
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                1:18.18    1:19.28 q      
                  37.12     1:19.28 (42.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                1:20.99    1:19.30        
                  38.32     1:19.30 (40.98)                                        
 10 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                1:18.43    1:19.52        
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.61    1:20.49        
                  39.68     1:20.49 (40.81)                                        
 12 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV               1:19.97    1:20.65        
                  37.68     1:20.65 (42.97)                                        
 13 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               1:20.97    1:20.71        
                  39.28     1:20.71 (41.43)                                        
 14 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                1:22.08    1:20.98        
                  37.43     1:20.98 (43.55)                                        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             1:25.32    1:21.04        
                  37.73     1:21.04 (43.31)                                        
 16 Tobaccowalla, Armaan D    12 NJS-NJ               1:22.10    1:21.12        
                  38.73     1:21.12 (42.39)                                        
 17 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.75    1:21.38        
                  37.73     1:21.38 (43.65)                                        
 17 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA           1:23.51    1:21.38        
                  37.90     1:21.38 (43.48)                                        
 19 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                1:22.19    1:21.73        
                  39.12     1:21.73 (42.61)                                        
 20 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                1:25.23    1:21.83        
                  38.71     1:21.83 (43.12)                                        
 21 Lue, Michael              12 METRO-MR             1:25.13    1:22.13        
                  39.40     1:22.13 (42.73)                                        
 22 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR             1:22.74    1:22.15        
                  39.20     1:22.15 (42.95)                                        
 23 Van Paassen, Benjamin W   12 NE-NE                1:25.17    1:22.36        
                  38.47     1:22.36 (43.89)                                        
 24 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           1:22.74    1:22.50        
                  40.18     1:22.50 (42.32)                                        
 25 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                1:23.32    1:22.62        
                  39.28     1:22.62 (43.34)                                        
 26 Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV               1:22.09    1:22.81        
                  39.46     1:22.81 (43.35)                                        
 27 Benavides, Jack           12 CT-CT                1:23.33    1:23.14        
                  38.96     1:23.14 (44.18)                                        
 27 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               1:24.17    1:23.14        
                  39.18     1:23.14 (43.96)                                        
 29 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV               1:22.65    1:23.15        
                  38.17     1:23.15 (44.98)                                        
 30 Cassidy, Kyle P           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.01    1:23.38        
                  39.12     1:23.38 (44.26)                                        
 31 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV               1:25.15    1:23.51        
                  39.88     1:23.51 (43.63)                                        
 32 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.80    1:23.63        
 33 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                1:23.85    1:23.76        
                  40.15     1:23.76 (43.61)                                        
 34 Huner, Alec E             12 METRO-MR             1:25.48    1:23.87        
                  38.92     1:23.87 (44.95)                                        
 35 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             1:23.74    1:23.99        
                  39.24     1:23.99 (44.75)                                        
 36 Higson, John F            11 MA Zone-MA           1:24.81    1:24.07        
                  39.49     1:24.07 (44.58)                                        
 37 Kim, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               1:23.65    1:24.82        
                  40.07     1:24.82 (44.75)                                        
 38 Soobert, Will H           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.74    1:24.94        
                  39.87     1:24.94 (45.07)                                        
 39 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                1:22.27    1:25.15        
                  39.96     1:25.15 (45.19)                                        
 40 Ruhnke, Christopher O     12 NJS-NJ               1:25.62    1:25.81        
                  40.54     1:25.81 (45.27)                                        
 41 Chang, Michael            11 METRO-MR             1:25.59    1:25.99        
                  39.51     1:25.99 (46.48)                                        
 42 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               1:25.36    1:26.41        
                  41.04     1:26.41 (45.37)                                        
 43 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                1:22.50    1:26.47        
                  40.05     1:26.47 (46.42)                                        
 44 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV               1:25.40    1:26.69        
                  39.58     1:26.69 (47.11)                                        
 45 Song, Kevin               12 Pvs-PV               1:25.67    1:27.23        
                  42.49     1:27.23 (44.74)                                        
 46 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                     NT    1:30.38        
                  42.62     1:30.38 (47.76)                                        
 47 Foster, Sean B            12 NJS-NJ               1:24.28    1:31.11        
                  41.81     1:31.11 (49.30)                                        
 48 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                1:41.48    1:38.23        
                  45.85     1:38.23 (52.38)                                        
 -- Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.79         DQ        
      11 Arms not in Same Horizontal Plane
                  40.34          DQ (43.66)                                        
 -- Wronski, Hunter M         12 CT-CT                1:22.59        SCR        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldblatt, Allison  13 Pvs-PV               1:05.91    1:05.40          9  
                  31.08     1:05.40 (34.32)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                1:05.87    1:05.51          7  
                  29.73     1:05.51 (35.78)                                        
  3 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                1:07.55    1:05.90          6  
                  30.81     1:05.90 (35.09)                                        
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               1:06.46    1:06.51          5  
                  30.20     1:06.51 (36.31)                                        
  5 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.65    1:06.97          4  
                  31.67     1:06.97 (35.30)                                        
  6 Sweetser, Katherin  13 NE-NE                1:07.37    1:07.41          3  
                  31.55     1:07.41 (35.86)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A  14 METRO-MR             1:08.02    1:07.71          2  
                  31.73     1:07.71 (35.98)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Alliso  14 NE-NE                1:07.33    1:08.97          1  
                  31.61     1:08.97 (37.36)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:11.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:05.04    1:05.87 q      
                  30.71     1:05.87 (35.16)                                        
  2 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               1:06.28    1:05.91 q      
                  31.00     1:05.91 (34.91)                                        
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:06.82    1:06.46 q      
                  31.56     1:06.46 (34.90)                                        
  4 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.87    1:06.65 q      
                  31.72     1:06.65 (34.93)                                        
  5 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                1:06.93    1:07.33 q      
                  31.28     1:07.33 (36.05)                                        
  6 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                1:08.09    1:07.37 q      
                  31.59     1:07.37 (35.78)                                        
  7 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:05.35    1:07.55 q      
                  32.11     1:07.55 (35.44)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             1:06.88    1:08.02 q      
                  31.80     1:08.02 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               1:08.20    1:08.08        
                  32.54     1:08.08 (35.54)                                        
 10 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               1:09.02    1:08.11        
                  31.71     1:08.11 (36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               1:10.60    1:08.73        
                  32.26     1:08.73 (36.47)                                        
 12 Fu, Joanne H              13 Pvs-PV               1:08.79    1:08.75        
                  32.64     1:08.75 (36.11)                                        
 13 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.94    1:08.76        
                  31.64     1:08.76 (37.12)                                        
 14 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                1:08.97    1:08.84        
                  31.99     1:08.84 (36.85)                                        
 15 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                1:08.97    1:09.02        
                  31.94     1:09.02 (37.08)                                        
 16 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.52    1:09.03        
 17 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.12        
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)                                        
 18 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               1:08.15    1:09.35        
                  33.59     1:09.35 (35.76)                                        
 19 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:11.13    1:09.52        
                  31.75     1:09.52 (37.77)                                        
 20 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                1:09.88    1:09.54        
                  32.49     1:09.54 (37.05)                                        
 21 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               1:08.24    1:09.64        
                  32.53     1:09.64 (37.11)                                        
 22 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                1:08.33    1:09.67        
                  31.94     1:09.67 (37.73)                                        
 23 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:09.56    1:09.90        
                  33.32     1:09.90 (36.58)                                        
 24 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:09.13    1:09.95        
                  32.45     1:09.95 (37.50)                                        
 25 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             1:10.01    1:10.20        
                  33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)                                        
 26 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                1:08.76    1:10.26        
                  33.49     1:10.26 (36.77)                                        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia             14 METRO-MR             1:10.30    1:10.37        
                  33.97     1:10.37 (36.40)                                        
 28 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                1:09.58    1:10.56        
                  32.59     1:10.56 (37.97)                                        
 28 Cochran, Pookie R         14 AM-AM                1:09.82    1:10.56        
                  33.37     1:10.56 (37.19)                                        
 30 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.21    1:10.71        
                  33.32     1:10.71 (37.39)                                        
 31 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                1:11.12    1:11.14        
                  33.35     1:11.14 (37.79)                                        
 32 Scott, Katherine C        14 NJS-NJ               1:11.06    1:11.17        
                  34.18     1:11.17 (36.99)                                        
 33 Duren, Amy E              13 NJS-NJ               1:10.96    1:11.22        
                  34.14     1:11.22 (37.08)                                        
 34 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:10.30    1:11.33        
                  31.82     1:11.33 (39.51)                                        
 35 Bowne, Jamie O            13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.10    1:11.39        
                  32.96     1:11.39 (38.43)                                        
 36 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                1:11.11    1:11.66        
                  33.98     1:11.66 (37.68)                                        
 37 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                1:09.25    1:11.75        
                  34.57     1:11.75 (37.18)                                        
 38 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             1:11.29    1:11.96        
                  33.23     1:11.96 (38.73)                                        
 39 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.96    1:12.22        
                  33.40     1:12.22 (38.82)                                        
 40 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:10.97    1:12.25        
                  34.06     1:12.25 (38.19)                                        
 41 Curl, Morgan              13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.56    1:12.47        
                  33.96     1:12.47 (38.51)                                        
 42 Kea, Ali V                13 NE-NE                1:10.11    1:13.88        
                  34.20     1:13.88 (39.68)                                        
 43 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:11.17    1:13.89        
                  34.50     1:13.89 (39.39)                                        
 44 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                1:11.19    1:16.73        
                  33.19     1:16.73 (43.54)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:06.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              1:00.97    1:00.23          9  
                  28.08     1:00.23 (32.15)                                        
  2 Koravos, Jack D     14 NE-NE                1:01.33    1:00.77          7  
                  28.36     1:00.77 (32.41)                                        
  3 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                1:02.14    1:01.04          6  
                  29.73     1:01.04 (31.31)                                        
  4 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                1:01.84    1:01.98          5  
                  29.22     1:01.98 (32.76)                                        
  5 Jones, Matt R       14 NE-NE                1:02.48    1:02.12          4  
                  28.96     1:02.12 (33.16)                                        
  6 Dixon, David A      13 VA-VA                1:02.80    1:02.90          3  
                  30.58     1:02.90 (32.32)                                        
  7 Riggs, Will H       14 VA-VA                1:02.68    1:02.92          2  
                  29.81     1:02.92 (33.11)                                        
  8 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:03.15          1  
                  29.35     1:03.15 (33.80)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:06.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              1:01.48    1:00.97 q      
                  28.83     1:00.97 (32.14)                                        
  2 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                1:01.69    1:01.33 q      
                  28.98     1:01.33 (32.35)                                        
  3 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:01.84 q      
                  29.51     1:01.84 (32.33)                                        
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                1:01.26    1:02.14 q      
                  28.97     1:02.14 (33.17)                                        
  5 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                1:02.61    1:02.48 q      
                  29.19     1:02.48 (33.29)                                        
  6 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                1:02.71    1:02.68 q      
                  29.13     1:02.68 (33.55)                                        
  7 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.98    1:02.72 q      
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)                                        
  8 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                1:03.19    1:02.80 q      
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:02.81        
                  29.00     1:02.81 (33.81)                                        
 10 Toolin, Michael P         14 NE-NE                1:04.01    1:03.37        
                  30.37     1:03.37 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                1:01.42    1:03.51        
                  29.19     1:03.51 (34.32)                                        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              1:04.04    1:03.65        
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)                                        
 13 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               1:02.17    1:03.70        
                  29.36     1:03.70 (34.34)                                        
 14 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                1:05.31    1:03.80        
                  29.51     1:03.80 (34.29)                                        
 15 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.94    1:03.95        
                  29.99     1:03.95 (33.96)                                        
 16 Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               1:04.57    1:04.00        
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)                                        
 17 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                1:03.91    1:04.22        
                  29.25     1:04.22 (34.97)                                        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             1:05.20    1:04.49        
                  30.24     1:04.49 (34.25)                                        
 19 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                1:05.13    1:04.60        
                  30.22     1:04.60 (34.38)                                        
 20 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                1:03.64    1:04.61        
                  29.45     1:04.61 (35.16)                                        
 21 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                1:04.92    1:04.65        
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)                                        
 22 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                1:05.36    1:04.70        
                  31.43     1:04.70 (33.27)                                        
 22 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                1:04.55    1:04.70        
                  30.00     1:04.70 (34.70)                                        
 24 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:03.29    1:04.77        
                  30.14     1:04.77 (34.63)                                        
 25 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                1:04.87    1:04.98        
                  30.09     1:04.98 (34.89)                                        
 26 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               1:04.17    1:05.02        
                  30.88     1:05.02 (34.14)                                        
 27 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                1:04.95    1:05.15        
                  31.01     1:05.15 (34.14)                                        
 28 McCarthy, Michael         14 METRO-MR             1:05.72    1:05.19        
 29 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               1:05.86    1:05.20        
                  30.95     1:05.20 (34.25)                                        
 30 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             1:04.99    1:05.45        
                  31.14     1:05.45 (34.31)                                        
 31 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             1:05.91    1:05.67        
                  30.10     1:05.67 (35.57)                                        
 32 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:05.84    1:05.77        
                  29.11     1:05.77 (36.66)                                        
 33 Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                1:05.99    1:05.91        
                  29.70     1:05.91 (36.21)                                        
 34 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               1:05.83    1:06.06        
                  31.37     1:06.06 (34.69)                                        
 35 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                1:04.99    1:06.25        
                  30.87     1:06.25 (35.38)                                        
 36 Richards, Chris P         14 NE-NE                1:03.75    1:06.52        
                  30.38     1:06.52 (36.14)                                        
 37 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                1:06.16    1:06.58        
                  30.90     1:06.58 (35.68)                                        
 38 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                1:05.13    1:06.65        
                  29.96     1:06.65 (36.69)                                        
 39 Shadeck, Kyle J           14 CT-CT                1:05.97    1:06.82        
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)                                        
 40 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.91    1:08.15        
                  31.62     1:08.15 (36.53)                                        
 41 Fritz, Wyatt M            14 Pvs-PV               1:06.14    1:09.43        
                  32.33     1:09.43 (37.10)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:09.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                1:06.77    1:05.45          9  
                  30.85     1:05.45 (34.60)                                        
  2 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                1:06.89    1:06.16          7  
                  30.64     1:06.16 (35.52)                                        
  3 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                1:06.57    1:06.17          6  
                  30.76     1:06.17 (35.41)                                        
  4 McLemore, Christin  15 VA-VA                1:07.26    1:06.55          5  
                  31.04     1:06.55 (35.51)                                        
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             1:06.80    1:06.78          4  
                  31.11     1:06.78 (35.67)                                        
  6 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                1:07.78    1:07.23          3  
                  32.21     1:07.23 (35.02)                                        
  7 Belilos, Eleanor A  17 Pvs-PV               1:08.23    1:07.86          2  
                  31.30     1:07.86 (36.56)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.49          1  
                  32.52     1:09.49 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00 - 1:09.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                1:07.45    1:06.57 q      
                  31.48     1:06.57 (35.09)                                        
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                1:06.72    1:06.77 q      
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:06.11    1:06.80 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                1:09.52    1:06.89 q      
                  31.25     1:06.89 (35.64)                                        
  5 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                1:06.78    1:07.26 q      
                  31.65     1:07.26 (35.61)                                        
  6 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                1:07.80    1:07.78 q      
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)                                        
  7 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               1:08.07    1:08.23 q      
                  31.88     1:08.23 (36.35)                                        
  8 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 VA-VA                1:09.28    1:08.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               1:09.46    1:08.92        
                  32.06     1:08.92 (36.86)                                        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           1:09.54    1:09.21        
                  32.60     1:09.21 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:09.11    1:09.28        
                  32.40     1:09.28 (36.88)                                        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             1:09.61    1:09.39        
                  32.66     1:09.39 (36.73)                                        
 13 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                1:08.81    1:10.56        
 13 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:09.04    1:10.56        
                  32.77     1:10.56 (37.79)                                        
 15 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:11.06    1:10.74        
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)                                        
 16 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.73    1:10.76        
                  33.13     1:10.76 (37.63)                                        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            16 METRO-MR             1:09.23    1:10.76        
                  33.06     1:10.76 (37.70)                                        
 18 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                1:14.41    1:11.19        
                  32.85     1:11.19 (38.34)                                        
 19 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:08.99    1:13.87        
 20 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               1:12.61    1:15.14        
                  33.64     1:15.14 (41.50)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.30      58.70          9  
                  27.89       58.70 (30.81)                                        
  2 Garase, Kyle P      18 AM-AM                1:00.21      59.00          7  
                  26.92       59.00 (32.08)                                        
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           1:00.50      59.47          6  
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)                                        
  4 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:00.61      59.52          5  
                  27.99       59.52 (31.53)                                        
  5 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           1:00.40      59.69          4  
                  28.06       59.69 (31.63)                                        
  6 Reisch, Luke A      17 NI-NI                1:00.90    1:01.01          3  
                  28.35     1:01.01 (32.66)                                        
  7 Moyer, Austin J     16 VA-VA                1:01.10    1:01.19          2  
                  28.36     1:01.19 (32.83)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             1:01.36    1:01.83          1  
                  28.63     1:01.83 (33.20)                                        
 
Event 94  Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
 Meet Qualifying:  57.10 - 1:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  59.68    1:00.21 q      
                  26.48     1:00.21 (33.73)                                        
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.37    1:00.30 q      
                  28.97     1:00.30 (31.33)                                        
  3 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           1:01.10    1:00.40 q      
                  28.50     1:00.40 (31.90)                                        
  4 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.87    1:00.50 q      
                  29.24     1:00.50 (31.26)                                        
  5 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:00.08    1:00.61 q      
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)                                        
  6 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                1:01.89    1:00.90 q      
                  28.77     1:00.90 (32.13)                                        
  7 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                1:01.64    1:01.10 q      
                  28.63     1:01.10 (32.47)                                        
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             1:01.90    1:01.36 q      
                  28.93     1:01.36 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                1:00.52    1:01.58        
                  28.91     1:01.58 (32.67)                                        
 10 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  59.54    1:01.92        
                  28.83     1:01.92 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:01.70    1:02.08        
                  29.03     1:02.08 (33.05)                                        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                1:02.07    1:02.87        
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)                                        
 13 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                1:04.76    1:03.11        
                  29.16     1:03.11 (33.95)                                        
 14 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               1:03.26    1:03.73        
                  29.50     1:03.73 (34.23)                                        
 15 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                1:03.21    1:03.86        
                  29.69     1:03.86 (34.17)                                        
 16 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               1:06.88    1:04.20        
                  29.71     1:04.20 (34.49)                                        
 17 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                1:03.12    1:04.46        
                  30.33     1:04.46 (34.13)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR             1:02.42    1:04.68        
                  29.84     1:04.68 (34.84)                                        
 19 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                1:04.29    1:04.86        
                  28.87     1:04.86 (35.99)                                        
 20 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                1:01.51    1:04.92        
                  29.60     1:04.92 (35.32)                                        
 21 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR             1:02.94    1:05.27        
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
 22 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               1:04.46    1:05.32        
                  30.32     1:05.32 (35.00)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:11.55    4:09.63         18  
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12          2) Grant, Sammie I 12             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 12             4) Eksteen, Sinead 11             
                  28.71                             1:30.44 ( )         2:03.48 ( )
        2:34.11 (30.63)   3:07.47 (1:03.99)     3:36.40 (28.93)   4:09.63 (1:02.16)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.35    4:11.00         13  
     1) Gavell, Catherine O 12          2) Martin, Abby R 12              
     3) Landry, Rachel I 12             4) Guo, Michelle Z 12             
                  29.51                                                 2:05.45 ( )
        2:35.82 (30.37)   3:09.62 (1:04.17)     3:38.70 (29.08)   4:11.00 (1:01.38)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:14.47    4:11.00         13  
     1) Scott, Morgan E 12              2) Derderian, Serena M 12         
     3) Raab, Allie 12                  4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
                  29.40   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:31.58 (30.53)   2:04.92 (1:03.87)
        2:35.69 (30.77)   3:09.19 (1:04.27)     3:38.38 (29.19)   4:11.00 (1:01.81)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:10.52    4:12.87         10  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12           2) Duffy, Megan Y 12              
     3) Maguire, Marcie L 12            4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
                  29.90   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.10 (30.73)   2:07.11 (1:04.74)
        2:37.45 (30.34)   3:10.91 (1:03.80)     3:40.28 (29.37)   4:12.87 (1:01.96)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:19.99    4:15.32          8  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
                  30.21   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:34.24 (31.49)   2:09.10 (1:06.35)
        2:40.16 (31.06)   3:13.55 (1:04.45)     3:42.88 (29.33)   4:15.32 (1:01.77)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:19.89    4:17.91          6  
     1) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             2) Keeny, Alexandra P 12          
     3) Armbruster, Ally M 12           4) Reistle, Emma J 12             
                  30.74   1:04.46 (1:04.46)                       2:10.05 (1:05.59)
        2:40.57 (30.52)   3:13.48 (1:03.43)     3:44.11 (30.63)   4:17.91 (1:04.43)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:17.78    4:18.89          4  
     1) Matheny, Abigail C 12           2) Sipple, Stephanie C 12         
     3) Grune, Lindsey L 12             4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
                  30.77   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.33 (30.51)   2:07.71 (1:03.89)
        2:38.86 (31.15)   3:13.34 (1:05.63)     3:44.25 (30.91)   4:18.89 (1:05.55)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:21.70    4:20.01          2  
     1) Auray, Brianna R 12             2) Brode, Rhyan E 12              
     3) Jahan, Sophie L 12              4) Bhalla, Devina 12              
                  31.16                             1:35.44 ( )         2:10.79 ( )
        2:40.62 (29.83)   3:14.42 (1:03.63)     3:45.82 (31.40)   4:20.01 (1:05.59)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:20.51    4:20.50        
     1) Johnson, Shaun 12               2) Eguchi, Nadia N 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
                  30.23                                                 2:09.61 ( )
        2:40.54 (30.93)   3:15.07 (1:05.46)     3:46.32 (31.25)   4:20.50 (1:05.43)
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:20.61    4:20.51        
     1) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12            2) Slayton, Alex A 12             
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12        4) Roehrle, Carter  Catheri C 12  
                  31.11   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:35.91 (31.40)   2:10.30 (1:05.79)
        2:40.89 (30.59)   3:15.03 (1:04.73)     3:45.94 (30.91)   4:20.51 (1:05.48)
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:17.32    4:20.59        
     1) Criqui, Lindsay R 12            2) Moesch, Marlise E 12           
     3) Rankin, Michaela D 12           4) Mendoza, Kassey A 12           
                  30.31   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:35.58 (30.41)   2:12.00 (1:06.83)
        2:42.14 (30.14)   3:16.50 (1:04.50)     3:46.51 (30.01)   4:20.59 (1:04.09)
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:25.70    4:20.81        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Meeker, Lauren E 12            
     3) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12          4) House, Elizabeth J 12          
                  31.30   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:35.89 (31.85)   2:10.15 (1:06.11)
        2:41.72 (31.57)   3:15.63 (1:05.48)     3:46.43 (30.80)   4:20.81 (1:05.18)
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:25.58    4:22.82        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 12           2) Stansbury, Clare E 12          
     3) Smith, Bailey C 12              4) Paige, Kamryn M 12             
                  30.63   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:35.46 (31.84)   2:09.54 (1:05.92)
        2:41.47 (31.93)   3:16.06 (1:06.52)     3:47.90 (31.84)   4:22.82 (1:06.76)
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:26.10    4:23.74        
     1) Ty, Allyson M 12                2) Berdecio, Isabel 12            
     3) Dymek, Kasja N 12               4) Nordon, Tenzin 12              
                  31.79   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:35.97 (29.91)   2:12.39 (1:06.33)
                            2:28.08 (15.69)     2:44.05 (15.97)   4:23.74 (1:55.66)
 15 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:16.00    4:23.91        
     1) Hemminger, Keely M 12           2) Liu, Sophia 12                 
     3) Jansen, Holly E 12              4) Mills, Suzannah W 12           
                  32.17   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:38.67 (31.44)   2:12.63 (1:05.40)
        2:44.52 (31.89)   3:18.42 (1:05.79)     3:50.09 (31.67)   4:23.91 (1:05.49)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:23.15    4:28.10        
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Price, Ilana B 12              
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12        4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
                  31.69   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:38.05 (32.10)   2:13.44 (1:07.49)
        2:45.08 (31.64)   3:20.30 (1:06.86)     3:52.24 (31.94)   4:28.10 (1:07.80)
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:25.99    4:30.73        
     1) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             2) LaRue, Jessie A 11             
     3) Epstein, Haley E 12             4) Fletcher, Annie B 12           
                  32.15   1:07.66 (1:07.66)     1:38.74 (31.08)   2:14.13 (1:06.47)
        2:45.05 (30.92)   3:20.88 (1:06.75)     3:53.59 (32.71)   4:30.73 (1:09.85)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:38.85    4:42.30        
     1) Grune, Heather L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12           4) Beyerl, Mia B 12               
                  33.20   1:10.53 (1:10.53)     1:43.44 (32.91)   2:22.64 (1:12.11)
        2:56.52 (33.88)   3:35.37 (1:12.73)     4:06.50 (31.13)   4:42.30 (1:06.93)
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:11.71         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Wolf, Malia O 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12             4) Tang, Melinda 12               
                  30.14   1:02.54 (1:02.54)                                        
            2:37.79 ( )         3:11.95 ( )     3:41.49 (29.54)        DQ (1:01.94)
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:03.37    4:01.54         18  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 12               2) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
                  29.70   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:29.61 (29.20)   2:01.34 (1:00.93)
        2:30.46 (29.12)   3:02.44 (1:01.10)     3:30.29 (27.85)     4:01.54 (59.10)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:05.25    4:03.45         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Ott, Brady P 12                
     3) Clado, John M 11                4) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12  
                  28.82       59.60 (59.60)     1:27.79 (28.19)   2:00.73 (1:01.13)
        2:30.24 (29.51)   3:01.80 (1:01.07)     3:31.50 (29.70)   4:03.45 (1:01.65)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:11.40    4:07.58         12  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Smith, Kieran S 12             
     3) Malone, Dara J 12               4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
                  27.95       59.71 (59.71)     1:29.47 (29.76)   2:02.32 (1:02.61)
                          3:04.51 (1:02.19)     3:33.82 (29.31)   4:07.58 (1:03.07)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:10.45    4:07.69         10  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 12              2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Green, Jackson 12               4) McAllister, Patrick L 12       
                  29.70   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:31.87 (29.50)                    
            2:33.49 ( )         3:06.38 ( )     3:35.29 (28.91)   4:07.69 (1:01.31)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:08.46    4:08.46          8  
     1) Gubanov, Andrew J 12            2) Melendez, Sebastian 12         
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
                  28.45                                                 2:03.14 ( )
        2:33.34 (30.20)   3:06.27 (1:03.13)     3:35.94 (29.67)   4:08.46 (1:02.19)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:07.54    4:09.05          6  
     1) Mills, Steven C 12              2) Bannon, Dan R 12               
     3) Gibbons, Colin 12               4) Cake, Dylan B 12               
                  28.79       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.61 (29.68)                    
            2:32.53 ( )         3:05.40 ( )     3:35.02 (29.62)   4:09.05 (1:03.65)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:08.15    4:09.46          4  
     1) Eng, William A 12               2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  30.79                             1:32.99 ( )         2:06.22 ( )
        2:36.18 (29.96)   3:09.44 (1:03.22)     3:38.54 (29.10)   4:09.46 (1:00.02)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:08.31    4:10.28          2  
     1) Johnson, Sean T 12              2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         4) Om, Joe L 12                   
                  29.55   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:31.82 (30.05)   2:05.51 (1:03.74)
        2:35.88 (30.37)   3:08.61 (1:03.10)     3:37.06 (28.45)   4:10.28 (1:01.67)
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:16.13    4:14.07        
     1) Whelan, Matthew M 11            2) Hamblin, Brandon L 12          
     3) Durocher, Luke 11               4) Wilburn, Cason J 11            
                  30.75   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:32.38 (29.62)   2:06.97 (1:04.21)
        2:36.40 (29.43)   3:09.55 (1:02.58)     3:40.19 (30.64)   4:14.07 (1:04.52)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:14.60    4:18.78        
     1) Lee, Austin Y 12                2) Song, Justin P 12              
     3) Park, Timothy H 11              4) Marciano, Vinny T 11           
                  30.38   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:33.56 (30.22)   2:09.27 (1:05.93)
        2:40.22 (30.95)   3:13.99 (1:04.72)     3:44.01 (30.02)   4:18.78 (1:04.79)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.18    4:21.92        
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 11             2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11            
     3) Draper, Christopher F 12        4) Tack, Ethan M 12               
                  30.84   1:05.30 (1:05.30)                       2:11.28 (1:05.98)
                          3:18.81 (1:07.53)     3:49.10 (30.29)   4:21.92 (1:03.11)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:21.11    4:23.56        
     1) Mortimer, Alex C 12             2) Johnson, Jack R 12             
     3) Jones, Tyler D 12               4) Wheat, David S 12              
                  30.63                             1:35.09 ( )         2:10.25 ( )
        2:41.90 (31.65)   3:17.69 (1:07.44)     3:47.75 (30.06)   4:23.56 (1:05.87)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:33.06    4:25.26        
     1) Chen, Jerry Z 11                2) Madzy, Josh D 12               
     3) Novak, Brandon P 12             4) Scheib, Brett N 12             
                  31.73   1:05.50 (1:05.50)     1:37.30 (31.80)   2:11.59 (1:06.09)
        2:42.79 (31.20)   3:18.12 (1:06.53)     3:50.18 (32.06)   4:25.26 (1:07.14)
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:25.15    4:26.18        
     1) Sepuca, Joseph A 12             2) Scannell, Thacher H 12         
     3) Wang, Luke L 12                 4) Guo, Elson Y 12                
                  31.18   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:38.79 (31.54)   2:15.40 (1:08.15)
        2:46.19 (30.79)   3:20.94 (1:05.54)     3:51.19 (30.25)   4:26.18 (1:05.24)
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00         DQ        
      71 Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Weber, Drew M 12                2) Ho, Kevin 11                   
     3) Bendana, Jon S 12               4) Sita, John R 12                
                  30.18   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:32.57 (29.63)   2:07.24 (1:04.30)
        2:37.59 (30.35)   3:11.29 (1:04.05)     3:40.54 (29.25)        DQ (1:02.06)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:18.99        SCR        
 
Event 97  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:52.11    1:51.03         18  
     1) Williams, Margaret E 14         2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Frizzell, Kelly A 14            4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  28.28       56.47 (28.19)     1:25.88 (29.41)     1:51.03 (25.15)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.00    1:51.77         14  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           2) Doan, Melanie D 14             
     3) Lemone, Alexis A 14             4) Johnson, Catherine 14          
                  27.73       56.08 (28.35)     1:24.81 (28.73)     1:51.77 (26.96)
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:55.29    1:53.72         12  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Lee, Sydney B 13               
     3) Karpowicz, Jackie M 14          4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
                  28.62       56.99 (28.37)     1:25.97 (28.98)     1:53.72 (27.75)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:55.27    1:54.44         10  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 14             2) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
     3) Easterling, Meredith L 14       4) Krug, Paris M 14               
                  28.31                               44.76 ( )   1:54.44 (1:09.68)
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:55.70    1:54.49          8  
     1) Wolbert, Emily C 14             2) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 14              4) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14         
                  28.91       57.25 (28.34)     1:26.33 (29.08)     1:54.49 (28.16)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:54.98    1:54.61          5  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14          2) Curry, Camryn C 13             
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Garrity, Keara E 14            
                  28.05       56.95 (28.90)     1:25.10 (28.15)     1:54.61 (29.51)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.09    1:54.61          5  
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Santos, Olivia J 14            
     3) Jia, Kaity 14                   4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
                  29.42                               46.02 ( )   1:54.61 (1:08.59)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:56.99    1:54.72          2  
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 14           2) Zaravella, Natalie M 14        
     3) Townsend, Sarah B 14            4) Suer, Sam M 13                 
                  28.34       57.74 (29.40)     1:26.94 (29.20)     1:54.72 (27.78)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:54.77    1:54.97        
     1) Winchock, Margaux M 14          2) Bull, Megan A 13               
     3) Conley, Morgan C 14             4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  28.92       57.90 (28.98)     1:27.19 (29.29)     1:54.97 (27.78)
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    1:55.82        
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Holmes, Abbey A 14             
     3) Owens, Michelle L 13            4) Baker, Mimi L 13               
                  29.47       58.38 (28.91)     1:27.74 (29.36)     1:55.82 (28.08)
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:57.10    1:56.62        
     1) Kea, Ali V 13                   2) Burzillo, Maria L 14           
     3) McMillan, Emma J 14             4) Plattel, Caitlyn R 14          
                  29.96       58.37 (28.41)     1:28.34 (29.97)     1:56.62 (28.28)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.58    1:56.66        
     1) Brady, Claudia F 13             2) Papele, Kianna S 14            
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 14             4) Chow, Regina 13                
                  29.28       58.24 (28.96)     1:27.70 (29.46)     1:56.66 (28.96)
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:54.55    1:56.67        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Arman, Hannah S 13             
     3) Zhang, Jessica L 13             4) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                
                  28.69       58.63 (29.94)     1:27.62 (28.99)     1:56.67 (29.05)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:57.04    1:56.96        
     1) Blank, Nika 13                  2) Rogers, Faith L 14             
     3) Scott, Katherine C 14           4) Gorham, Emily N 13             
                  28.97                             1:27.75 ( )     1:56.96 (29.21)
 15 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:01.81    1:57.28        
     1) Vitolins, Anna M 13             2) McElrath, Emma M 13            
     3) Nelson, Rebecca M 14            4) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
                  29.05       57.99 (28.94)     1:27.32 (29.33)     1:57.28 (29.96)
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.01    1:57.93        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Curl, Morgan 13                 4) Lu, YangYang P 14              
                  29.78       59.35 (29.57)     1:29.85 (30.50)     1:57.93 (28.08)
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:58.58    1:58.41        
     1) Yocca, Olivia A 13              2) Rusinko, Hannah E 14           
     3) Cochran, Pookie R 14            4) Wasek, Jessica A 13            
                  30.05       59.40 (29.35)     1:29.05 (29.65)     1:58.41 (29.36)
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.57    1:59.75        
     1) Hylan, Kimberly D 13            2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Generoso, Rica A 14             4) Ferreira, Courtney C 14        
                  30.61     1:00.83 (30.22)     1:30.55 (29.72)     1:59.75 (29.20)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:58.99        SCR        
 
Event 98  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:47.02    1:43.95         18  
     1) Jones, Jarrett W 14             2) Cote, David L 13               
     3) Ty, Darren M 14                 4) Mikheyev, Peter P 14           
                  26.53       52.37 (25.84)     1:18.53 (26.16)     1:43.95 (25.42)
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:45.24    1:44.10         14  
     1) Koravos, Jack D 14              2) Bishop, Zach C 14              
     3) Chen, Wilson L 14               4) Jones, Matt R 14               
                  26.33       52.39 (26.06)     1:18.08 (25.69)     1:44.10 (26.02)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:46.85    1:44.36         12  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
     3) Fralin, Hayden S 14             4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
                                  52.01 ( )     1:18.11 (26.10)     1:44.36 (26.25)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:45.55    1:44.41         10  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan W 14            2) Schultz, Aaron R 14            
     3) Hatley, Samuel E 14             4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
                  26.22       52.11 (25.89)     1:18.24 (26.13)     1:44.41 (26.17)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:47.71    1:45.02          8  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
                  26.64       53.56 (26.92)     1:19.46 (25.90)     1:45.02 (25.56)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:48.06    1:45.07          6  
     1) Gregory, John T 14              2) Haywood, Lucas E 14            
     3) Francis, Ben M 14               4) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
                  26.92       54.06 (27.14)     1:20.09 (26.03)     1:45.07 (24.98)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:46.89    1:45.13          4  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Collier, Brien T 13            
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 14           4) Tretter, Spencer D 14          
                  25.72       53.09 (27.37)     1:19.12 (26.03)     1:45.13 (26.01)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             1:50.06    1:45.21          2  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 14             2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Marilley, Andrew W 13           4) Smachlo, Miles A 14            
                  27.04       52.47 (25.43)     1:18.91 (26.44)     1:45.21 (26.30)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:47.43    1:45.22        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Doyle, Connor P 13             
     3) Simunek, Joseph G 14            4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
                  26.52       52.69 (26.17)     1:19.66 (26.97)     1:45.22 (25.56)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:46.56    1:46.42        
     1) Hazlett, Graham G 14            2) Gordon, Travis L 14            
     3) Corona, Matt P 14               4) Stolarski, Edward W 14         
                  26.04       54.08 (28.04)     1:21.06 (26.98)     1:46.42 (25.36)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:50.00    1:46.56        
     1) Shi, Simon 14                   2) Herbert, David M 14            
     3) Allain, Ryan R 14               4) Treichel, Karl F 14            
                  26.67       53.44 (26.77)     1:20.44 (27.00)     1:46.56 (26.12)
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:49.99    1:47.06        
     1) Bartalo, Nate J 14              2) Graesser, Evan J 14            
     3) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14          4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
                  27.32       54.22 (26.90)     1:29.69 (35.47)     1:47.06 (17.37)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:48.62    1:47.32        
     1) Navarro, Ethan B 14             2) Sigloh, Chas F 14              
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 13           4) Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M 14      
                  26.29       53.50 (27.21)     1:20.77 (27.27)     1:47.32 (26.55)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:53.70    1:48.31        
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Burke, Ryan M 14               
     3) Carey, Liam 13                  4) Chang, Justin 14               
                  27.17       54.34 (27.17)     1:21.07 (26.73)     1:48.31 (27.24)
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:51.48    1:49.08        
     1) Fiscus, Michael A 14            2) North, Dylan J 14              
     3) Lauer, Austin G 14              4) Song, Michael B 14             
                  28.30       55.23 (26.93)     1:22.75 (27.52)     1:49.08 (26.33)
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:50.69    1:49.33        
     1) Otterbein, Jake A 14            2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Shea, John P 13                 4) Anzano, Drake 14               
                  28.12       55.51 (27.39)     1:21.86 (26.35)     1:49.33 (27.47)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:49.87    1:50.36        
     1) Ryan, Erik T 13                 2) Karangekis, Mitchell S 13      
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Vander Vos, Preston H 14       
                  27.45       56.18 (28.73)     1:23.35 (27.17)     1:50.36 (27.01)
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:55.99    1:53.47        
     1) Wersinger, Max T 14             2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Wisner, Kai S 13                4) Miller, Kevin T 14             
                  28.67       55.20 (26.53)     1:25.31 (30.11)     1:53.47 (28.16)
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:57.86    1:56.61        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14         2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13        
     3) Somora, Thomas J 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
                  29.54     1:00.77 (31.23)     1:29.22 (28.45)     1:56.61 (27.39)
 
Event 99  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:55.39    1:52.98         18  
     1) Schnabel, Carly J 15            2) Dustin, Megan L 15             
     3) Sauve, Danielle R 16            4) Walker, Sophia C 17            
                  28.59       57.50 (28.91)     1:25.81 (28.31)     1:52.98 (27.17)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:56.99    1:53.39         14  
     1) McConnell, Maddie C 17          2) Browning, Cecile E 15          
     3) Schultheis, Catherine V 15      4) Cook, Courtney S 17            
                  27.97       57.64 (29.67)     1:25.62 (27.98)     1:53.39 (27.77)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:56.47    1:54.56         12  
     1) Burkett, Katie M 17             2) Null, Siani A 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
                  28.54       57.05 (28.51)     1:25.75 (28.70)     1:54.56 (28.81)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:55.52    1:55.09         10  
     1) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         2) Barnard, Emily R 15            
     3) Oster, Madison G 16             4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
                  28.67       56.80 (28.13)     1:26.70 (29.90)     1:55.09 (28.39)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.51    1:55.46          8  
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Denning, Lori K 15             
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
                  28.93       59.01 (30.08)     1:28.00 (28.99)     1:55.46 (27.46)
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:58.23    1:55.79          6  
     1) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Hubert, Leah A 16               4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
                  28.22       58.10 (29.88)     1:27.06 (28.96)     1:55.79 (28.73)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:56.70    1:55.88          4  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15        4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
                  29.42       58.15 (28.73)     1:27.27 (29.12)     1:55.88 (28.61)
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:59.62    1:56.80          2  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 17               2) Sauve, Jess M 16               
     3) Keohane, Madi O 15              4) Brandeberry, Katie M 15        
                  29.91       58.67 (28.76)     1:27.83 (29.16)     1:56.80 (28.97)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.72    1:57.12        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Quinn, Kelly A 16              
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Gordon, Shannon E 15           
                  29.35       58.97 (29.62)     1:27.95 (28.98)     1:57.12 (29.17)
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:59.87    1:57.20        
     1) Earley, Shannon I 16            2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Hird, Meridith M 15             4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
                  30.39       59.35 (28.96)     1:28.53 (29.18)     1:57.20 (28.67)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:03.00    1:57.70        
     1) Nugent, Haley O 16              2) Murphy, Megan B 16             
     3) Owens, Amy S 15                 4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
                  28.89       58.39 (29.50)     1:27.06 (28.67)     1:57.70 (30.64)
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:01.84    1:57.99        
     1) Merkle, Erin S 17               2) Joyce, Emily E 16              
     3) Cabral, Emily J 15              4) Kling, Abigail M 15            
                  29.03       59.19 (30.16)     1:28.73 (29.54)     1:57.99 (29.26)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:02.96    1:58.22        
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 15           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
                  30.07     1:00.10 (30.03)     1:29.55 (29.45)     1:58.22 (28.67)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:58.83    1:59.96        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Smith, Tiffany A 16            
     3) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16          4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
                  28.06       58.39 (30.33)     1:28.83 (30.44)     1:59.96 (31.13)
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:58.99    2:00.89        
     1) Ferris, Adele J 15              2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Browning, Karinna M 17          4) Rice, Jenna C 16               
                  30.28     1:00.30 (30.02)     1:31.81 (31.51)     2:00.89 (29.08)
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:04.94    2:03.88        
     1) Yontz, Rachel A 16              2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) Vaughan, Emily C 15             4) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
                  31.14     1:04.22 (33.08)     1:33.71 (29.49)     2:03.88 (30.17)
 
Event 100  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:42.54    1:39.48         18  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Dewitt, Christian M 15          4) Burton, Logan A 16             
                  25.30       50.47 (25.17)     1:14.94 (24.47)     1:39.48 (24.54)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:36.57    1:40.49         14  
     1) Lykhokon, Nazar 18              2) Stewart, Noah A 15             
     3) Ross, Daniel W 16               4) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18         
                  26.07                             1:15.52 ( )     1:40.49 (24.97)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:41.99    1:40.54         12  
     1) Olson, Nick C 15                2) Reisch, Luke A 17              
     3) Zapisek, Collin V 15            4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
                  25.68       50.96 (25.28)     1:16.18 (25.22)     1:40.54 (24.36)
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:43.67    1:40.93         10  
     1) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           2) Lambert, Spencer J 17          
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 16                4) Stiles, Brian C 18             
                  25.91       51.04 (25.13)     1:16.80 (25.76)     1:40.93 (24.13)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:47.06    1:42.45          8  
     1) Hancock, Brad A 16              2) Moyer, Austin J 16             
     3) Madison, Joshua M 16            4) Burton, Jerry N 18             
                  25.54       51.90 (26.36)     1:17.72 (25.82)     1:42.45 (24.73)
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:45.09    1:42.83          6  
     1) Alberta, John A 15              2) Gray, Kellen T 15              
     3) Mariner, Jonathan H 17          4) Patterson, CJ J 15             
                  25.94       51.87 (25.93)     1:17.25 (25.38)     1:42.83 (25.58)
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:44.81    1:42.84          4  
     1) Khalifa, Timmy N 16             2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17         
     3) Barnola, James A 15             4) Miou, Eric 16                  
                                                    1:17.28 ( )     1:42.84 (25.56)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.07          2  
     1) Nguyen, Denny T 16              2) Yook, Daniel H 15              
     3) Parker, Jake A 17               4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
                  25.82       51.45 (25.63)     1:18.56 (27.11)     1:44.07 (25.51)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:43.99    1:44.16        
     1) Burgwardt, Erick H 16           2) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17         
     3) LaPoint, Alex G 16              4) Sharza, Jared J 17             
                  26.36       52.70 (26.34)     1:19.05 (26.35)     1:44.16 (25.11)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:43.97    1:44.18        
     1) Garase, Kyle P 18               2) Kwalick, Matt P 15             
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 15          4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
                  25.37       52.40 (27.03)     1:18.79 (26.39)     1:44.18 (25.39)
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:46.18    1:44.39        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Tutone, Chris L 16              4) Crow, Matthew M 16             
                  26.78       52.81 (26.03)     1:18.62 (25.81)     1:44.39 (25.77)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:49.34    1:45.37        
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 17            2) Simpson, Alex K 17             
     3) Ewing, Riley D 16               4) Schick, AJ J 17                
                  27.21       53.49 (26.28)     1:19.97 (26.48)     1:45.37 (25.40)
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:50.93    1:49.28        
     1) Nicklas, Brandon T 18           2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Kehl, Jarod M 15                4) Patterson, Mark R 15           
                  27.43                               43.99 ( )   1:49.28 (1:05.29)
 
Event 101  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
 Meet Qualifying:  40.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               34.80      34.61          9  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR               36.09      35.19          7  
  3 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                  35.60      35.62          6  
  4 Horan, Kathryn K    10 MA Zone-MA             36.79      35.89          5  
  5 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  37.41      36.29          4  
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               36.70      36.31          3  
  7 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV                 35.30      36.42          2  
  8 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                  37.07      36.72          1  
  9 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR               38.52      36.91        
 10 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV                 36.37      37.01        
 11 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 36.56      37.05        
 12 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA             37.85      37.18        
 13 Hemp, Kerrigan M    10 NE-NE                  39.31      37.29        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               38.23      37.47        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                  38.10      37.47        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR               38.64      37.58        
 17 Higgins, Makenzie   10 Pvs-PV                 37.58      37.65        
 18 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  38.55      37.71        
 19 Mumtaz, Sahar A     10 NE-NE                  38.99      37.85        
 20 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR               36.87      37.87        
 21 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ                 37.70      37.97        
 22 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA             40.04      37.98        
 22 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA             39.24      37.98        
 24 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  40.08      38.00        
 25 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                  39.69      38.01        
 26 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                  37.66      38.07        
 27 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 38.71      38.19        
 28 Smithers, Natalie   10 Pvs-PV                 39.50      38.22        
 29 Fox, Tara A         10 NJS-NJ                 40.09      38.24        
 30 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV                 37.54      38.36        
 31 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  39.13      38.42        
 32 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  38.05      38.43        
 33 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                     NT      38.52        
 34 Breiter, Callie P   10 NE-NE                  38.60      38.54        
 35 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                  39.08      38.55        
 36 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                  39.34      38.63        
 37 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV                 38.30      38.68        
 38 Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA             37.72      38.71        
 39 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA             39.81      38.80        
 40 Lange, Gracie M     10 CT-CT                  39.64      38.84        
 41 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 39.65      38.86        
 41 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                  38.92      38.86        
 43 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             38.61      38.89        
 44 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                  39.87      38.91        
 45 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ                 38.57      39.01        
 46 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV                 37.32      39.05        
 47 Data, Isabella      10 NJS-NJ                 40.09      39.13        
 48 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 METRO-MR               38.87      39.15        
 49 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR               39.41      39.30        
 50 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                  39.96      39.36        
 51 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                  38.61      39.49        
 51 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR               39.92      39.49        
 53 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                  39.28      39.50        
 54 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               39.03      39.51        
 55 Iizuka, Monica      10 NJS-NJ                 39.18      39.52        
                  19.83       39.52 (19.69)                                        
 56 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                  39.33      39.56        
 57 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA             39.55      39.67        
 58 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV                 39.99      39.79        
 59 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 39.85      39.81        
 60 Kolessar, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA             39.48      39.93        
 61 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV                 38.18      39.97        
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA             39.43      40.25        
 63 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             40.05      40.41        
 64 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                  39.94      40.48        
 65 Smith, Mellany A    10 NJS-NJ                 39.58      40.53        
 66 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 NJS-NJ                 39.02      40.55        
 67 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               39.87      40.58        
 68 Russano, Abbey J    10 NJS-NJ                 40.00      40.62        
 69 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                  39.53      40.72        
 70 Zuo, Mei Mei G      10 Pvs-PV                 39.70      40.95        
 71 Fang, Rebecca       10 NJS-NJ                 39.99      40.96        
 72 Owings, Hannah E    10 Pvs-PV                 40.06      41.42        
 73 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV                 40.09      42.01        
 -- Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             38.41         DQ        
      39 Compeletely Submerged during the Swim
 -- Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV                 36.92         DQ        
      39 Compeletely Submerged during the Swim
 -- Geczy, Meghan E     10 ADLC-AD                42.51         NS        
 -- Pegram, Kaitlyn A   10 VA-VA                  38.91        SCR        
 
Event 102  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
 Meet Qualifying:  39.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               33.98      34.34          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 34.68      34.45          7  
  3 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA             35.52      35.23          6  
  4 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV                 34.86      35.54          5  
  5 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 35.65      35.79          4  
  6 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 36.34      36.29          3  
  7 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  37.29      36.72          2  
  8 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV                 36.63      36.78          1  
  9 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 37.95      36.91        
 10 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.16      37.03        
 11 Chen, Jonathan E    10 NJS-NJ                 36.98      37.08        
 12 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV                 37.52      37.14        
 13 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                 37.09      37.20        
 14 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                  38.07      37.25        
 15 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                  37.97      37.26        
 16 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  37.98      37.48        
 16 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 37.65      37.48        
 18 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  37.47      37.49        
 19 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 38.35      37.60        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               37.95      37.65        
 21 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               38.58      37.77        
 22 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV                 38.44      37.81        
 23 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             37.67      37.82        
 24 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.76      37.86        
 25 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  39.84      37.88        
 26 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                  37.18      38.06        
 27 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 37.98      38.20        
 28 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                  39.25      38.30        
 29 Gallagher, Zack A   10 MA Zone-MA             39.01      38.47        
 30 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  39.37      38.49        
 31 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 39.85      38.74        
 32 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 39.41      38.92        
 33 Knightly, Tyler B   10 NE-NE                  39.44      38.94        
 34 Beneventano, Matth  10 NJS-NJ                 39.97      38.96        
 35 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD                38.91      38.98        
 36 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                  38.97      39.03        
 37 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR               39.32      39.06        
 37 Bernstein, Andrew    9 Pvs-PV                 39.88      39.06        
 39 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                     NT      39.12        
 40 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 37.36      39.19        
 41 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ                 39.06      39.20        
 42 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                  39.99      39.23        
 43 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                  39.69      39.43        
 44 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             39.57      39.44        
 45 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  38.75      39.47        
 46 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                  38.70      39.49        
 47 Feyerick, Brett W    9 Pvs-PV                 39.50      39.56        
 47 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               39.79      39.56        
 49 Lattner, Mark K     10 Pvs-PV                 39.30      39.57        
 50 Pergan III, Cheste  10 METRO-MR               39.83      39.62        
 51 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR               39.56      39.68        
 52 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR               39.12      39.70        
 53 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  39.93      39.86        
 54 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR               39.60      39.98        
 55 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                  39.34      39.99        
 56 Hinckley, Charlie   10 METRO-MR               39.62      40.15        
 57 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               39.85      40.29        
 58 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 39.71      40.31        
 59 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                40.39      40.44        
 60 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             39.52      40.87        
 61 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                  39.81      40.90        
 62 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             39.38      40.92        
 63 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ                 39.68      41.29        
 64 McCarron, Ethan P   10 MA Zone-MA             39.89      41.85        
 -- Marsella, Jason      9 CT-CT                  38.15         NS        
 -- McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                  35.87        SCR        
 
Event 103  Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:33.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               4:53.67    4:52.77M         9  
                  33.09     1:09.63 (36.54)     1:47.31 (37.68)     2:24.92 (37.61)
        3:02.57 (37.65)     3:40.32 (37.75)     4:17.85 (37.53)     4:52.77 (34.92)
  2 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           5:08.15    5:04.70          7  
                  34.19     1:12.36 (38.17)     1:52.09 (39.73)     2:31.05 (38.96)
        3:09.85 (38.80)     3:48.03 (38.18)     4:27.79 (39.76)     5:04.70 (36.91)
  3 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               5:19.01    5:10.70          6  
                  35.44     1:13.84 (38.40)     1:53.68 (39.84)     2:32.86 (39.18)
        3:12.86 (40.00)     3:52.51 (39.65)     4:32.79 (40.28)     5:10.70 (37.91)
  4 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                5:15.49    5:12.11          5  
                  34.81     1:14.47 (39.66)     1:54.57 (40.10)     2:35.07 (40.50)
        3:14.04 (38.97)     3:54.27 (40.23)     4:33.65 (39.38)     5:12.11 (38.46)
  5 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           5:22.36    5:14.92          4  
                  37.16     1:17.86 (40.70)     1:57.94 (40.08)     2:38.29 (40.35)
        3:19.03 (40.74)     3:59.75 (40.72)     4:38.00 (38.25)     5:14.92 (36.92)
  6 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                5:21.08    5:16.26          3  
                  35.74     1:15.86 (40.12)     1:55.73 (39.87)     2:36.45 (40.72)
        3:16.12 (39.67)     3:56.83 (40.71)     4:36.95 (40.12)     5:16.26 (39.31)
  7 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           5:27.79    5:16.52          2  
                  34.59     1:13.99 (39.40)     1:54.12 (40.13)     2:35.51 (41.39)
        3:16.73 (41.22)     3:58.45 (41.72)     4:38.11 (39.66)     5:16.52 (38.41)
  8 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                5:25.11    5:17.78          1  
                  35.83     1:14.33 (38.50)     1:55.83 (41.50)     2:36.67 (40.84)
        3:17.69 (41.02)     3:58.23 (40.54)     4:39.55 (41.32)     5:17.78 (38.23)
  9 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               5:23.06    5:18.42        
                  34.69     1:14.88 (40.19)     1:54.82 (39.94)     2:36.18 (41.36)
        3:16.43 (40.25)     3:58.20 (41.77)     4:38.60 (40.40)     5:18.42 (39.82)
 10 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                5:25.83    5:19.71        
                  37.12     1:16.69 (39.57)     1:57.59 (40.90)     2:38.22 (40.63)
        3:18.86 (40.64)     3:59.88 (41.02)     4:40.92 (41.04)     5:19.71 (38.79)
 11 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                5:27.14    5:20.25        
                  35.52     1:15.72 (40.20)     1:56.60 (40.88)     2:38.55 (41.95)
        3:18.30 (39.75)     4:00.30 (42.00)     4:39.75 (39.45)     5:20.25 (40.50)
 12 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                5:23.48    5:20.83        
                  36.85     1:17.49 (40.64)     1:58.32 (40.83)     2:39.19 (40.87)
        3:21.15 (41.96)     4:01.64 (40.49)     4:43.18 (41.54)     5:20.83 (37.65)
 13 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           5:24.64    5:23.21        
                  36.63     1:17.10 (40.47)     1:57.16 (40.06)     2:38.75 (41.59)
        3:19.42 (40.67)     4:01.61 (42.19)     4:41.99 (40.38)     5:23.21 (41.22)
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                5:25.38    5:24.76        
                  36.80     1:17.82 (41.02)     1:58.41 (40.59)     2:40.49 (42.08)
        3:21.76 (41.27)     4:04.51 (42.75)     4:45.10 (40.59)     5:24.76 (39.66)
 15 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             5:21.17    5:25.03        
                  36.35     1:17.32 (40.97)     1:58.87 (41.55)     2:41.63 (42.76)
        3:23.73 (42.10)     4:04.63 (40.90)     4:46.61 (41.98)     5:25.03 (38.42)
 16 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             5:26.08    5:25.39        
                  35.67     1:16.71 (41.04)     1:58.92 (42.21)     2:41.67 (42.75)
        3:22.96 (41.29)     4:05.13 (42.17)     4:45.83 (40.70)     5:25.39 (39.56)
 17 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               5:22.25    5:25.62        
                  36.24     1:16.76 (40.52)     1:57.49 (40.73)     2:39.90 (42.41)
        3:21.99 (42.09)     4:03.63 (41.64)     4:45.30 (41.67)     5:25.62 (40.32)
 18 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                5:29.52    5:26.35        
                  36.30     1:16.96 (40.66)     1:58.72 (41.76)     2:40.01 (41.29)
        3:21.78 (41.77)     4:03.48 (41.70)     4:45.73 (42.25)     5:26.35 (40.62)
 19 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV               5:30.08    5:27.27        
                  36.66     1:17.82 (41.16)     1:59.57 (41.75)     2:42.01 (42.44)
        3:23.85 (41.84)     4:07.31 (43.46)     4:47.38 (40.07)     5:27.27 (39.89)
 20 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               5:28.32    5:27.51        
                  36.15     1:18.08 (41.93)     2:00.26 (42.18)     2:43.14 (42.88)
        3:24.04 (40.90)     4:07.23 (43.19)     4:48.01 (40.78)     5:27.51 (39.50)
 21 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                5:26.64    5:27.88        
                  36.90     1:18.55 (41.65)     2:00.65 (42.10)     2:42.82 (42.17)
        3:24.94 (42.12)     4:06.79 (41.85)     4:48.25 (41.46)     5:27.88 (39.63)
 22 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               5:27.80    5:28.03        
                  35.19     1:15.71 (40.52)     1:59.13 (43.42)     2:42.00 (42.87)
        3:25.30 (43.30)     4:07.19 (41.89)     4:49.88 (42.69)     5:28.03 (38.15)
 23 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                5:22.06    5:28.52        
                  36.43     1:17.23 (40.80)     1:59.85 (42.62)     2:41.90 (42.05)
        3:23.80 (41.90)     4:06.07 (42.27)     4:47.58 (41.51)     5:28.52 (40.94)
 24 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             5:27.64    5:28.85        
                  37.48     1:18.48 (41.00)     2:01.17 (42.69)     2:43.64 (42.47)
        3:25.91 (42.27)     4:08.24 (42.33)     4:50.63 (42.39)     5:28.85 (38.22)
 25 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                5:29.38    5:30.41        
                  35.43     1:15.91 (40.48)     1:57.68 (41.77)     2:39.80 (42.12)
        3:22.47 (42.67)     4:05.73 (43.26)     4:48.31 (42.58)     5:30.41 (42.10)
 26 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                5:21.60    5:30.73        
                  36.41     1:17.54 (41.13)     1:59.49 (41.95)     2:43.14 (43.65)
        3:25.49 (42.35)     4:08.98 (43.49)     4:49.62 (40.64)     5:30.73 (41.11)
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             5:31.72    5:33.63        
                  37.11     1:17.27 (40.16)     2:01.10 (43.83)     2:43.49 (42.39)
        3:27.50 (44.01)     4:10.06 (42.56)     4:53.65 (43.59)     5:33.63 (39.98)
 28 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                5:28.93    5:33.89        
                  36.78     1:17.79 (41.01)     2:01.19 (43.40)     2:44.21 (43.02)
        3:27.55 (43.34)     4:10.42 (42.87)     4:53.78 (43.36)     5:33.89 (40.11)
 29 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                5:32.53    5:34.06        
                  37.44     1:19.50 (42.06)     2:01.43 (41.93)     2:45.63 (44.20)
        3:27.76 (42.13)     4:11.92 (44.16)     4:54.26 (42.34)     5:34.06 (39.80)
 30 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                5:40.48    5:34.39        
                  37.10     1:17.76 (40.66)     2:00.76 (43.00)     2:43.50 (42.74)
        3:27.11 (43.61)     4:09.95 (42.84)     4:53.79 (43.84)     5:34.39 (40.60)
 
Event 104  Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           5:02.03    4:52.66M         9  
                  32.55     1:09.50 (36.95)     1:46.73 (37.23)     2:24.54 (37.81)
        3:01.65 (37.11)     3:39.47 (37.82)     4:16.53 (37.06)     4:52.66 (36.13)
  2 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             5:03.89    5:09.19          7  
                  33.36     1:11.30 (37.94)     1:51.00 (39.70)     2:30.61 (39.61)
        3:10.78 (40.17)     3:50.62 (39.84)     4:30.40 (39.78)     5:09.19 (38.79)
  3 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               5:15.31    5:10.58          6  
                  35.88     1:16.09 (40.21)     1:55.46 (39.37)     2:35.83 (40.37)
        3:14.46 (38.63)     3:53.95 (39.49)     4:32.57 (38.62)     5:10.58 (38.01)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             5:12.45    5:10.60          5  
                  35.33     1:14.94 (39.61)     1:54.53 (39.59)     2:34.61 (40.08)
        3:14.17 (39.56)     3:54.23 (40.06)     4:33.38 (39.15)     5:10.60 (37.22)
  5 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           5:20.78    5:11.19          4  
                  35.15     1:15.02 (39.87)     1:55.27 (40.25)     2:35.08 (39.81)
        3:15.20 (40.12)     3:55.91 (40.71)     4:34.58 (38.67)     5:11.19 (36.61)
  6 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           5:16.27    5:11.66          3  
                  34.87     1:14.34 (39.47)     1:54.32 (39.98)     2:34.58 (40.26)
        3:14.90 (40.32)     3:54.91 (40.01)     4:34.53 (39.62)     5:11.66 (37.13)
  7 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           5:11.24    5:12.25          2  
                  35.19     1:14.03 (38.84)     1:54.12 (40.09)     2:33.90 (39.78)
        3:15.06 (41.16)     3:55.18 (40.12)     4:35.29 (40.11)     5:12.25 (36.96)
  8 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           5:09.71    5:12.49          1  
                  35.40     1:15.48 (40.08)     1:55.20 (39.72)     2:35.76 (40.56)
        3:15.65 (39.89)     3:56.01 (40.36)     4:34.48 (38.47)     5:12.49 (38.01)
  9 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                5:16.02    5:16.36        
                  35.49     1:14.24 (38.75)     1:54.57 (40.33)     2:34.13 (39.56)
        3:15.37 (41.24)     3:55.83 (40.46)     4:36.73 (40.90)     5:16.36 (39.63)
 10 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               5:16.20    5:16.46        
                  35.27     1:14.94 (39.67)     1:55.02 (40.08)     2:35.80 (40.78)
        3:16.05 (40.25)     3:56.94 (40.89)     4:36.85 (39.91)     5:16.46 (39.61)
 11 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               5:14.60    5:20.06        
                  36.20     1:15.94 (39.74)     1:55.35 (39.41)     2:36.30 (40.95)
        3:18.00 (41.70)     3:59.90 (41.90)   5:20.06 (1:20.16)                    
 12 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                5:28.89    5:24.14        
                  35.86     1:16.54 (40.68)     1:57.70 (41.16)     2:40.41 (42.71)
        3:21.66 (41.25)     4:03.34 (41.68)     4:44.08 (40.74)     5:24.14 (40.06)
 13 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                5:25.80    5:24.76        
                  35.37     1:14.92 (39.55)     1:56.39 (41.47)     2:38.36 (41.97)
        3:21.40 (43.04)     4:03.65 (42.25)     4:46.57 (42.92)     5:24.76 (38.19)
 14 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                5:27.12    5:25.28        
                  36.42     1:17.45 (41.03)     1:59.45 (42.00)     2:41.01 (41.56)
        3:23.50 (42.49)     4:04.61 (41.11)     4:45.96 (41.35)     5:25.28 (39.32)
 15 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                5:28.59    5:31.35        
                  36.62     1:18.04 (41.42)     1:59.23 (41.19)     2:41.54 (42.31)
        3:24.73 (43.19)     4:09.08 (44.35)     4:49.92 (40.84)     5:31.35 (41.43)
 16 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                5:26.51    5:31.50        
                  35.15     1:17.18 (42.03)     1:59.69 (42.51)     2:42.82 (43.13)
        3:26.17 (43.35)     4:10.85 (44.68)     4:51.98 (41.13)     5:31.50 (39.52)
 17 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                5:34.19    5:31.79        
                  36.91     1:19.10 (42.19)     2:02.19 (43.09)     2:44.23 (42.04)
        3:26.98 (42.75)     4:09.36 (42.38)     4:51.15 (41.79)     5:31.79 (40.64)
 18 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                5:36.14    5:35.76        
                  36.03     1:16.97 (40.94)     2:00.30 (43.33)     2:43.84 (43.54)
        3:26.60 (42.76)     4:10.93 (44.33)     4:54.35 (43.42)     5:35.76 (41.41)
 19 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                5:29.02    5:36.52        
                  38.79     1:21.21 (42.42)     2:03.90 (42.69)     2:47.99 (44.09)
        3:31.78 (43.79)     4:15.22 (43.44)     4:57.36 (42.14)     5:36.52 (39.16)
 20 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              5:56.04    5:55.99        
                  37.96     1:22.18 (44.22)     2:08.95 (46.77)     2:54.60 (45.65)
        3:40.83 (46.23)     4:26.83 (46.00)     5:12.02 (45.19)     5:55.99 (43.97)
 -- DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                    NT        SCR        
 
Event 105  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                1:24.43    1:24.79          9  
                  40.03     1:24.79 (44.76)                                        
  2 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                1:27.43    1:27.42          7  
                  41.02     1:27.42 (46.40)                                        
  3 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:28.97    1:27.46          6  
                  42.34     1:27.46 (45.12)                                        
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR             1:26.22    1:27.67          5  
                  42.19     1:27.67 (45.48)                                        
  5 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               1:26.53    1:27.85          4  
                  41.26     1:27.85 (46.59)                                        
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:30.03    1:28.65          3  
                  42.42     1:28.65 (46.23)                                        
  7 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:33.89    1:29.65          2  
                  42.72     1:29.65 (46.93)                                        
  8 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                1:30.02    1:29.77          1  
                  42.36     1:29.77 (47.41)                                        
  9 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:31.92    1:30.07        
                  42.88     1:30.07 (47.19)                                        
 10 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                1:30.03    1:30.18        
                  42.59     1:30.18 (47.59)                                        
 11 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             1:32.39    1:30.20        
                  43.21     1:30.20 (46.99)                                        
 12 Barakey, Lauren A   10 VA-VA                1:33.59    1:30.23        
                  43.02     1:30.23 (47.21)                                        
 13 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ               1:30.40    1:30.43        
                  42.96     1:30.43 (47.47)                                        
 14 Cail, Courtney M    10 CT-CT                1:33.80    1:31.96        
                  43.60     1:31.96 (48.36)                                        
 15 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:31.82    1:31.98        
                  42.77     1:31.98 (49.21)                                        
 16 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                1:33.33    1:32.09        
                  44.15     1:32.09 (47.94)                                        
 17 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR             1:27.58    1:32.33        
                  41.33     1:32.33 (51.00)                                        
 18 Chow, Caitlyn C     10 CT-CT                1:33.64    1:32.35        
                  44.48     1:32.35 (47.87)                                        
 19 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.36    1:32.41        
                  43.16     1:32.41 (49.25)                                        
 20 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             1:31.09    1:32.61        
                  42.91     1:32.61 (49.70)                                        
 21 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               1:30.69    1:32.88        
                  45.73     1:32.88 (47.15)                                        
 22 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:31.26    1:33.11        
                  44.14     1:33.11 (48.97)                                        
 23 Chompre, Ashley N   10 MA Zone-MA           1:35.23    1:33.32        
                  43.39     1:33.32 (49.93)                                        
 24 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:33.98    1:33.48        
                  44.97     1:33.48 (48.51)                                        
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     10 METRO-MR             1:30.65    1:33.49        
                  44.91     1:33.49 (48.58)                                        
 26 Johnson, Georgia L  10 VA-VA                1:32.53    1:33.50        
                  43.33     1:33.50 (50.17)                                        
 27 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             1:32.95    1:33.51        
                  44.22     1:33.51 (49.29)                                        
 28 Grothman, Bridgett  10 NE-NE                1:35.63    1:33.64        
                  45.06     1:33.64 (48.58)                                        
 29 Kominski, Mary F    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.84    1:33.74        
                  44.31     1:33.74 (49.43)                                        
 30 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV               1:33.44    1:33.89        
                  44.49     1:33.89 (49.40)                                        
 31 Huang, Rebecca G    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.76    1:34.45        
                  44.25     1:34.45 (50.20)                                        
 32 Henry, Allison R    10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.25    1:34.73        
                  45.93     1:34.73 (48.80)                                        
 33 Neuman, Samantha E  10 METRO-MR             1:34.13    1:34.74        
                  44.73     1:34.74 (50.01)                                        
 34 Keating, Anna E      9 Pvs-PV               1:35.51    1:34.78        
                  44.79     1:34.78 (49.99)                                        
 35 Whang, Jessica      10 METRO-MR             1:35.99    1:34.86        
                  45.39     1:34.86 (49.47)                                        
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      10 METRO-MR             1:35.86    1:34.90        
                  43.96     1:34.90 (50.94)                                        
 36 Sunseri, Mia G       9 AM-AM                1:34.21    1:34.90        
                  44.65     1:34.90 (50.25)                                        
 38 Walker, Allegra M   10 NE-NE                1:34.71    1:35.15        
                  45.04     1:35.15 (50.11)                                        
 39 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:37.35    1:35.31        
                  45.48     1:35.31 (49.83)                                        
 40 Isaacs, Jordan M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.29    1:35.50        
                  45.32     1:35.50 (50.18)                                        
 41 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                1:35.31    1:35.54        
                  45.03     1:35.54 (50.51)                                        
 42 Lynch, Meghan E      9 CT-CT                1:35.08    1:35.73        
                  45.04     1:35.73 (50.69)                                        
 43 D'Allegro, Allison  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.94    1:35.83        
                  44.68     1:35.83 (51.15)                                        
 44 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV               1:34.96    1:35.92        
                  46.47     1:35.92 (49.45)                                        
 45 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR             1:36.39    1:36.29        
                  45.89     1:36.29 (50.40)                                        
 46 Guo, Eva J          10 METRO-MR             1:37.03    1:36.36        
                  46.59     1:36.36 (49.77)                                        
 47 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                1:37.87    1:36.38        
                  45.05     1:36.38 (51.33)                                        
 48 Patino-Kishigami,   10 NJS-NJ               1:37.92    1:36.58        
                  45.42     1:36.58 (51.16)                                        
 49 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.72    1:36.66        
                  45.52     1:36.66 (51.14)                                        
 50 Zhang, Grace Y      10 NE-NE                1:37.52    1:36.67        
                  46.70     1:36.67 (49.97)                                        
 51 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.62    1:36.77        
                  45.44     1:36.77 (51.33)                                        
 52 Bates, Diana N      10 METRO-MR             1:38.10    1:37.04        
                  45.80     1:37.04 (51.24)                                        
 53 Hein, Anna C        10 NE-NE                1:38.13    1:37.23        
                  46.42     1:37.23 (50.81)                                        
 54 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                1:37.03    1:37.42        
                  44.67     1:37.42 (52.75)                                        
 55 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.43    1:37.58        
                  46.05     1:37.58 (51.53)                                        
 56 Heinz, Amanda       10 METRO-MR             1:37.19    1:37.64        
                  45.34     1:37.64 (52.30)                                        
 57 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:34.83    1:37.69        
                  45.90     1:37.69 (51.79)                                        
 58 Shupp, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               1:38.06    1:37.75        
                  46.37     1:37.75 (51.38)                                        
 59 Monterossa, Savann  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.98    1:37.76        
                  47.36     1:37.76 (50.40)                                        
 60 Lauer, Abby E        9 MA Zone-MA           1:37.89    1:38.21        
                  46.62     1:38.21 (51.59)                                        
 61 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:34.81    1:39.53        
                  47.24     1:39.53 (52.29)                                        
 62 DeGrado, Bianca K    9 NJS-NJ               1:37.56    1:40.10        
                  46.69     1:40.10 (53.41)                                        
 63 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.88    1:40.35        
                  45.20     1:40.35 (55.15)                                        
 64 Hunt, Gabi E        10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.08    1:40.48        
                  48.51     1:40.48 (51.97)                                        
 65 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV               1:37.56    1:40.53        
                  46.85     1:40.53 (53.68)                                        
 66 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA           1:36.70    1:40.63        
                  48.62     1:40.63 (52.01)                                        
 67 Lopez-Ona, Claudia  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.99    1:40.90        
                  48.90     1:40.90 (52.00)                                        
 68 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.48    1:40.98        
                  47.28     1:40.98 (53.70)                                        
 69 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:44.91    1:41.10        
                  48.06     1:41.10 (53.04)                                        
 70 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.21    1:41.15        
                  48.27     1:41.15 (52.88)                                        
 71 Chollette, Julienn  10 Pvs-PV               1:36.45    1:41.58        
                  45.99     1:41.58 (55.59)                                        
 72 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                1:36.35    1:45.15        
                  47.85     1:45.15 (57.30)                                        
 -- Fahrney, Caroline   10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.98         NS        
 
Event 106  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               1:27.26    1:25.00          9  
                  39.91     1:25.00 (45.09)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               1:26.61    1:25.89          7  
                  41.69     1:25.89 (44.20)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ               1:27.41    1:26.28          6  
                  40.26     1:26.28 (46.02)                                        
  4 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                1:27.81    1:26.29          5  
                  42.75     1:26.29 (43.54)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR             1:27.27    1:26.66          4  
                  42.15     1:26.66 (44.51)                                        
  6 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.01    1:27.72          3  
                  42.27     1:27.72 (45.45)                                        
  7 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                1:29.54    1:27.95          2  
                  41.60     1:27.95 (46.35)                                        
  8 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               1:30.44    1:29.29          1  
                  42.50     1:29.29 (46.79)                                        
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             1:29.28    1:29.86        
                  42.43     1:29.86 (47.43)                                        
 10 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                1:31.22    1:30.10        
                  42.83     1:30.10 (47.27)                                        
 11 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:30.84    1:30.32        
                  44.14     1:30.32 (46.18)                                        
 12 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.16    1:30.41        
                  43.66     1:30.41 (46.75)                                        
 13 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.21    1:30.83        
                  44.31     1:30.83 (46.52)                                        
 14 Hardt, Matthew W    10 MA Zone-MA           1:32.63    1:30.86        
                  42.87     1:30.86 (47.99)                                        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR             1:32.17    1:31.46        
                  43.25     1:31.46 (48.21)                                        
 16 Honwad, Brandon J   10 NJS-NJ               1:34.30    1:32.38        
                  43.98     1:32.38 (48.40)                                        
 17 Chiu, Nicholas      10 METRO-MR             1:38.04    1:33.05        
                  44.95     1:33.05 (48.10)                                        
 18 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               1:31.46    1:33.20        
                  44.00     1:33.20 (49.20)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:32.95    1:33.22        
                  44.34     1:33.22 (48.88)                                        
 20 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                1:33.16    1:33.57        
                  45.20     1:33.57 (48.37)                                        
 21 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           1:32.42    1:33.69        
                  44.95     1:33.69 (48.74)                                        
 22 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV               1:35.95    1:33.91        
                  45.04     1:33.91 (48.87)                                        
 23 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:32.41    1:33.93        
 23 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:35.42    1:33.93        
                  44.08     1:33.93 (49.85)                                        
 25 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:36.73    1:34.38        
                  45.42     1:34.38 (48.96)                                        
 26 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                1:35.68    1:34.75        
                  45.18     1:34.75 (49.57)                                        
 27 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                1:37.21    1:34.91        
                  44.95     1:34.91 (49.96)                                        
 28 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                1:36.58    1:34.92        
                  44.45     1:34.92 (50.47)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                1:37.46    1:34.98        
                  45.47     1:34.98 (49.51)                                        
 30 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ               1:33.92    1:35.03        
                  44.71     1:35.03 (50.32)                                        
 31 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:36.02    1:35.21        
                  47.44     1:35.21 (47.77)                                        
 32 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:37.44    1:35.60        
                  46.80     1:35.60 (48.80)                                        
 33 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                1:36.57    1:35.93        
                  46.94     1:35.93 (48.99)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR             1:35.51    1:36.57        
                  46.54     1:36.57 (50.03)                                        
 35 DeGrado, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.51    1:36.58        
                  45.82     1:36.58 (50.76)                                        
 36 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                1:36.28    1:37.33        
                  45.72     1:37.33 (51.61)                                        
 37 Broderick, Thomas   10 METRO-MR             1:37.78    1:37.40        
                  46.33     1:37.40 (51.07)                                        
 38 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                1:38.19    1:37.48        
                  47.52     1:37.48 (49.96)                                        
 39 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                1:36.52    1:37.77        
                  48.28     1:37.77 (49.49)                                        
 40 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV               1:38.06    1:38.02        
                  46.75     1:38.02 (51.27)                                        
 41 Chun, Julian        10 NE-NE                1:37.96    1:38.11        
                  47.05     1:38.11 (51.06)                                        
 42 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                1:37.31    1:38.50        
                  47.71     1:38.50 (50.79)                                        
 43 McLaughlin, Evan H  10 Pvs-PV               1:36.33    1:38.54        
                  46.87     1:38.54 (51.67)                                        
 44 D'Souza, Adam J      9 NJS-NJ               1:37.63    1:38.56        
                  47.36     1:38.56 (51.20)                                        
 45 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.44    1:38.91        
                  47.83     1:38.91 (51.08)                                        
 46 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ               1:38.35    1:39.03        
                  47.13     1:39.03 (51.90)                                        
 47 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                1:35.87    1:39.12        
                  47.46     1:39.12 (51.66)                                        
 48 Park, Michael        9 NJS-NJ               1:37.82    1:39.25        
                  45.97     1:39.25 (53.28)                                        
 49 Stange, Christophe  10 METRO-MR             1:38.55    1:39.63        
                  48.66     1:39.63 (50.97)                                        
 50 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV               1:38.60    1:40.72        
                  46.88     1:40.72 (53.84)                                        
 51 Dupree, Benjamin C  10 NJS-NJ               1:38.67    1:41.56        
                  47.66     1:41.56 (53.90)                                        
 52 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:38.45    1:41.64        
                  48.79     1:41.64 (52.85)                                        
 53 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                1:41.26    1:43.35        
                  49.48     1:43.35 (53.87)                                        
 54 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                1:44.02    1:47.23        
                  50.93     1:47.23 (56.30)                                        
 -- Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.78         DQ        
      10 Downward Butterfly Kick
                  44.16          DQ (50.46)                                        
 
Event 107  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:06.68    2:02.46         18  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Fan, Catherine 10              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
                  31.11     1:02.20 (31.09)     1:33.76 (31.56)     2:02.46 (28.70)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:05.04    2:03.38         14  
     1) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           4) Sharkey, Megan K 10            
                  30.91     1:02.36 (31.45)     1:33.11 (30.75)     2:03.38 (30.27)
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:07.74    2:07.37         12  
     1) Travis, Chase C 10              2) Paglia, Sydney J 10            
     3) Horan, Kathryn K 10             4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
                  31.50     1:02.76 (31.26)     1:35.09 (32.33)     2:07.37 (32.28)
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:10.09    2:07.63         10  
     1) O'Neil, Jillian G 10            2) Howard, Zoei C 9               
     3) Summit, Maggie F 10             4) Kelly, Maria K 10              
                  31.99     1:04.59 (32.60)     1:36.08 (31.49)     2:07.63 (31.55)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.58    2:08.32          8  
     1) Cudney, Jillian 10              2) Ketron, Anna E 10              
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
                  32.27                             1:37.10 ( )     2:08.32 (31.22)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:06.74    2:09.11          6  
     1) Sandoval, Alice E 10            2) Griffith, Carly S 10           
     3) Wagner, Kristen L 10            4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
                  32.16     1:04.34 (32.18)     1:37.52 (33.18)     2:09.11 (31.59)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:11.12    2:09.55          4  
     1) Utter, Olivia R 10              2) Lindsey, Shannon E 10          
     3) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           4) Knudsen, Kortney J 10          
                  32.40     1:04.34 (31.94)     1:37.34 (33.00)     2:09.55 (32.21)
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:10.06          2  
     1) Kopac, Allison N 10             2) Gerving, Shelby L 10           
     3) Boucree, Jillian S 10           4) Liu, Amanda 10                 
                  32.17     1:05.05 (32.88)     1:37.33 (32.28)     2:10.06 (32.73)
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:11.23    2:10.45        
     1) Famous, Caroline A 10           2) Warner, Bella N 10             
     3) Tyler, Meagan N 10              4) Kupsky, April M 10             
                  32.27     1:04.74 (32.47)     1:37.76 (33.02)     2:10.45 (32.69)
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:10.11    2:11.85        
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Goettler, Laura B 10            4) Bonnett, Breea A 10            
                  31.25     1:02.65 (31.40)     1:36.95 (34.30)     2:11.85 (34.90)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:10.00    2:11.95        
     1) Jones, Jaelyn E 10              2) Owen, Alexandra M 10           
     3) Bender, Sarah N 10              4) Cusano, Ashley L 10            
                  33.61                             1:39.51 ( )     2:11.95 (32.44)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:12.97    2:13.04        
     1) Glejzer, Casi L 10              2) Sands, Wynter C 10             
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Hunt, Maeve J 10               
                  33.70     1:07.47 (33.77)     1:40.58 (33.11)     2:13.04 (32.46)
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:11.54    2:13.68        
     1) Sharma, Maya 10                 2) HU, Danning A 10               
     3) Hunt, Olivia J 10               4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
                  37.37     1:07.58 (30.21)     1:40.39 (32.81)     2:13.68 (33.29)
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:15.28    2:17.74        
     1) Monterossa, Savannah 10         2) Zhang, Vivian L 9              
     3) Fang, Rebecca 10                4) Data, Isabella 10              
                  35.15     1:08.73 (33.58)     1:43.20 (34.47)     2:17.74 (34.54)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:21.00    2:19.55        
     1) Lynch, Meghan E 9               2) Lange, Gracie M 10             
     3) Chow, Caitlyn C 10              4) Linell, Kate 10                
                  34.75     1:09.10 (34.35)     1:45.45 (36.35)     2:19.55 (34.10)
 
Event 108  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.98   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         A Nguyen, W Koeppen, G Laracuente, R Gruner       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:05.74    2:02.98M        18  
     1) Nguyen, Anthony T 10            2) Koeppen, William E 10          
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10        4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
                  30.76                             1:32.14 ( )     2:02.98 (30.84)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:06.93    2:03.15         14  
     1) Chiu, Alex 10                   2) Fong, Josh L 10                
     3) Faikish, Sean A 10              4) Tepper, Joey E 10              
                  31.23                             1:32.92 ( )     2:03.15 (30.23)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:05.12    2:05.92         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 10              4) Lin, Thomas 10                 
                  30.69     1:03.43 (32.74)     1:34.95 (31.52)     2:05.92 (30.97)
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:06.02         10  
     1) Moore, Jack P 10                2) Song, Kenny 10                 
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Lee, Justin G 10               
                                1:03.25 ( )     1:34.70 (31.45)     2:06.02 (31.32)
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:06.44    2:08.24          8  
     1) McEachern, John B 10            2) Knightly, Tyler B 10           
     3) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  4) Minickiello, Anthony R 10      
                  33.39     1:05.91 (32.52)     1:37.86 (31.95)     2:08.24 (30.38)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.52    2:08.46          6  
     1) Campbell, Ben K 10              2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Beneventano, Matthew J 10       4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
                                                    1:38.05 ( )     2:08.46 (30.41)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:11.74    2:09.60          4  
     1) Kim, Brian 10                   2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Welch, RJ J 10                  4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
                  33.08     1:06.11 (33.03)     1:39.21 (33.10)     2:09.60 (30.39)
  8 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:09.17    2:09.84          2  
     1) Skiles, Logan G 10              2) Obregon, Enrique L 10          
     3) Hughes, Jack R 10               4) Hughes, James A 10             
                  31.76     1:04.14 (32.38)     1:37.77 (33.63)     2:09.84 (32.07)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.64    2:10.00        
     1) Watson, Anthony C 10            2) Swartwout, William H 10        
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
                                                    1:37.66 ( )     2:10.00 (32.34)
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:12.59    2:10.49        
     1) DeGrado, Alexander J 10         2) Rankin, Cael 10                
     3) Rhee, Dylan 10                  4) Alexy, Jack C 9                
                  33.06     1:06.54 (33.48)     1:39.06 (32.52)     2:10.49 (31.43)
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.69    2:11.53        
     1) Barnes, Jonah A 10              2) Rose, Thomas S 10              
     3) Sundlun, Hunter R 10            4) Belden, Sean F 9               
                  32.42     1:05.69 (33.27)     1:38.35 (32.66)     2:11.53 (33.18)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:13.54    2:12.84        
     1) Xu, Jeremy A 10                 2) Kaplan, Phillip T 10           
     3) Crock, Jake S 10                4) Milne, George H 10             
                  32.84                             1:40.43 ( )     2:12.84 (32.41)
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:19.99    2:13.00        
     1) Browning, Cyrus M 10            2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Kibler, Seth A 9                4) Osula, Bill B 10               
                  32.61     1:07.20 (34.59)     1:41.32 (34.12)     2:13.00 (31.68)
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:17.37    2:14.10        
     1) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10           
                  33.96     1:07.43 (33.47)     1:40.69 (33.26)     2:14.10 (33.41)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:15.42    2:15.36        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Guilinger, John P 10           
                  33.74     1:07.54 (33.80)     1:41.13 (33.59)     2:15.36 (34.23)
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:17.35    2:15.40        
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
                  34.81                             1:40.88 ( )     2:15.40 (34.52)
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.30    2:15.96        
     1) Cai, Victor j 10                2) Hunt, Connor T 9               
     3) Berzolla, Andrew G 10           4) Cotter, Colin M 10             
                  33.58     1:09.34 (35.76)     1:43.15 (33.81)     2:15.96 (32.81)
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                2:31.40    2:29.77          9  
                  33.49     1:10.77 (37.28)     1:49.72 (38.95)     2:29.77 (40.05)
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn E    12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.73    2:31.93          7  
                  33.38     1:12.08 (38.70)     1:51.30 (39.22)     2:31.93 (40.63)
  3 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               2:34.12    2:31.94          6  
                  34.87     1:14.26 (39.39)     1:52.41 (38.15)     2:31.94 (39.53)
  4 Smith, Bailey C     12 ADLC-AD              2:35.40    2:33.68          5  
                  34.27     1:14.69 (40.42)     1:54.00 (39.31)     2:33.68 (39.68)
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 METRO-MR             2:35.16    2:34.93          4  
                  21.58     1:13.61 (52.03)     1:54.28 (40.67)     2:34.93 (40.65)
  6 Dixon, Alexandra M  12 ADLC-AD              2:39.57    2:38.90          3  
                  34.83     1:13.71 (38.88)     1:56.77 (43.06)     2:38.90 (42.13)
  7 Whall, Emma C       12 NE-NE                2:39.37    2:39.71          2  
                  21.58     1:16.67 (55.09)     2:00.49 (43.82)     2:39.71 (39.22)
  8 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.50    2:42.05          1  
                  21.58     1:15.55 (53.97)     1:58.55 (43.00)     2:42.05 (43.50)
 
Event 109  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                2:35.37    2:31.40 q      
                  33.73     1:11.32 (37.59)     1:49.66 (38.34)     2:31.40 (41.74)
  2 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               2:38.72    2:34.12 q      
                  33.67     1:11.57 (37.90)     1:51.49 (39.92)     2:34.12 (42.63)
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.77    2:34.73 q      
                  33.21     1:12.02 (38.81)     1:52.17 (40.15)     2:34.73 (42.56)
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             2:40.24    2:35.16 q      
                  35.76     1:13.93 (38.17)     1:55.10 (41.17)     2:35.16 (40.06)
  5 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:36.81    2:35.40 q      
                  35.45     1:15.11 (39.66)     1:54.94 (39.83)     2:35.40 (40.46)
  6 Whall, Emma C             12 NE-NE                2:40.11    2:39.37 q      
                  33.79     1:14.86 (41.07)     1:57.49 (42.63)     2:39.37 (41.88)
  7 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              2:38.94    2:39.57 q      
                  34.71     1:14.78 (40.07)     1:57.03 (42.25)     2:39.57 (42.54)
  8 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.57    2:41.50 q      
                  33.64     1:13.74 (40.10)     1:55.79 (42.05)     2:41.50 (45.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:42.37    2:41.84        
                  35.24     1:15.71 (40.47)     1:56.93 (41.22)     2:41.84 (44.91)
 10 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                2:41.62    2:42.26        
                  36.11     1:17.41 (41.30)     2:00.01 (42.60)     2:42.26 (42.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               2:41.17    2:43.24        
                  34.98     1:15.51 (40.53)     2:01.86 (46.35)     2:43.24 (41.38)
 12 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              2:44.22    2:43.39        
                  37.00     1:16.60 (39.60)     2:01.41 (44.81)     2:43.39 (41.98)
 13 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:37.20    2:43.55        
                  36.79     1:17.82 (41.03)     2:01.46 (43.64)     2:43.55 (42.09)
 14 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV               2:46.10    2:43.71        
                  34.04     1:14.85 (40.81)     1:57.96 (43.11)     2:43.71 (45.75)
 15 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:43.71    2:44.45        
                  38.14     1:19.54 (41.40)     2:02.14 (42.60)     2:44.45 (42.31)
 16 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                2:42.38    2:45.93        
                  35.41     1:16.97 (41.56)     2:01.72 (44.75)     2:45.93 (44.21)
 17 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                2:41.66    2:46.85        
                  34.85     1:17.38 (42.53)     2:00.86 (43.48)     2:46.85 (45.99)
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      12 METRO-MR             2:41.72    2:48.48        
                  34.94     1:16.51 (41.57)     2:01.26 (44.75)     2:48.48 (47.22)
 19 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               2:46.58    2:54.61        
                  37.25     1:20.98 (43.73)     2:08.22 (47.24)     2:54.61 (46.39)
 -- LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             2:39.32         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  34.37     1:13.94 (39.57)     1:55.29 (41.35)          DQ (43.99)
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                2:20.65    2:19.27M         9  
                  29.99     1:06.47 (36.48)     1:26.63 (20.16)     2:19.27 (52.64)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.40    2:23.52          7  
                  31.82     1:08.93 (37.11)     1:46.70 (37.77)     2:23.52 (36.82)
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             2:29.92    2:29.60          6  
                  32.12     1:10.26 (38.14)     1:49.59 (39.33)     2:29.60 (40.01)
  4 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                2:29.44    2:30.09          5  
                  32.38     1:11.28 (38.90)     1:50.02 (38.74)     2:30.09 (40.07)
  5 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               2:29.44    2:30.73          4  
                  32.72     1:09.34 (36.62)     1:50.02 (40.68)     2:30.73 (40.71)
  6 Lee, Austin Y       12 NJS-NJ               2:30.62    2:30.88          3  
                  31.12     1:11.75 (40.63)     1:26.63 (14.88)   2:30.88 (1:04.25)
  7 Wolbert, Zachary F  12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.22    2:31.33          2  
                  32.20     1:09.69 (37.49)     1:49.68 (39.99)     2:31.33 (41.65)
  8 Townsend, Patrick   12 VA-VA                2:32.15    2:32.51          1  
                  31.63     1:09.74 (38.11)     1:50.34 (40.60)     2:32.51 (42.17)
 
Event 110  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                2:28.01    2:20.65 q      
                  31.21     1:07.04 (35.83)     1:43.36 (36.32)     2:20.65 (37.29)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.90    2:25.40 q      
                  32.38     1:09.81 (37.43)     1:46.57 (36.76)     2:25.40 (38.83)
  3 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:27.16    2:29.44 q      
                  32.04     1:10.16 (38.12)     1:49.49 (39.33)     2:29.44 (39.95)
  3 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               2:26.46    2:29.44 q      
                  32.82     1:11.33 (38.51)     1:50.61 (39.28)     2:29.44 (38.83)
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             2:30.66    2:29.92 q      
                  32.23     1:10.59 (38.36)     1:49.27 (38.68)     2:29.92 (40.65)
  6 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.62    2:30.22 q      
                  32.10     1:10.24 (38.14)     1:49.96 (39.72)     2:30.22 (40.26)
  7 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               2:33.07    2:30.62 q      
                  34.22     1:12.45 (38.23)     1:53.08 (40.63)     2:30.62 (37.54)
  8 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                2:29.44    2:32.15 q      
                  32.20     1:10.60 (38.40)     1:51.21 (40.61)     2:32.15 (40.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:31.41    2:32.66        
                  33.43     1:11.13 (37.70)     1:52.37 (41.24)     2:32.66 (40.29)
 10 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                2:40.59    2:32.77        
                  34.93     1:13.10 (38.17)     1:53.91 (40.81)     2:32.77 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:29.79    2:32.78        
                  32.49     1:11.24 (38.75)     1:52.09 (40.85)     2:32.78 (40.69)
 12 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:33.48    2:33.54        
                  34.17                             1:52.64 ( )     2:33.54 (40.90)
 13 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.36    2:33.61        
                  34.38     1:13.53 (39.15)     1:53.98 (40.45)     2:33.61 (39.63)
 14 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                2:37.06    2:35.46        
                  34.63     1:13.93 (39.30)     1:54.57 (40.64)     2:35.46 (40.89)
 15 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               2:29.24    2:35.54        
                  34.90     1:14.86 (39.96)     1:55.92 (41.06)     2:35.54 (39.62)
 16 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.93    2:35.75        
                  34.67     1:13.28 (38.61)     1:54.84 (41.56)     2:35.75 (40.91)
 17 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ               2:39.06    2:35.83        
                  35.88     1:15.99 (40.11)     1:57.94 (41.95)     2:35.83 (37.89)
 18 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                2:38.09    2:36.19        
                  36.23     1:16.00 (39.77)     1:56.30 (40.30)     2:36.19 (39.89)
 19 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:30.63    2:37.58        
                  34.93     1:13.07 (38.14)     1:54.83 (41.76)     2:37.58 (42.75)
 20 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:35.35    2:37.87        
                  35.65     1:16.99 (41.34)     1:57.62 (40.63)     2:37.87 (40.25)
 21 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                2:34.37    2:39.37        
                  34.00     1:14.12 (40.12)     1:56.81 (42.69)     2:39.37 (42.56)
 22 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.02    2:39.49        
                  35.32     1:16.06 (40.74)     1:58.80 (42.74)     2:39.49 (40.69)
 23 White, David W            11 MA Zone-MA           2:42.95    2:39.50        
                  36.12     1:15.10 (38.98)     1:57.39 (42.29)     2:39.50 (42.11)
 23 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:40.56    2:39.50        
                  36.07     1:17.24 (41.17)     1:58.87 (41.63)     2:39.50 (40.63)
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR             2:39.67    2:39.51        
                  35.13     1:14.38 (39.25)     1:57.42 (43.04)     2:39.51 (42.09)
 26 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:40.11    2:39.54        
                  36.03     1:17.68 (41.65)     1:59.00 (41.32)     2:39.54 (40.54)
 27 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:38.62    2:39.64        
                  34.81     1:14.48 (39.67)     1:55.90 (41.42)     2:39.64 (43.74)
 28 Ho, Kevin                 11 Pvs-PV               2:38.70    2:40.07        
                  36.11     1:17.15 (41.04)     1:58.80 (41.65)     2:40.07 (41.27)
 29 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.26    2:40.23        
                  35.39     1:15.83 (40.44)     1:57.61 (41.78)     2:40.23 (42.62)
 30 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:41.09    2:42.27        
                  38.02     1:19.04 (41.02)     2:00.90 (41.86)     2:42.27 (41.37)
 31 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                2:44.38    2:42.39        
                  36.15     1:19.33 (43.18)     2:02.90 (43.57)     2:42.39 (39.49)
 32 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             2:42.04    2:43.11        
                  34.23     1:14.14 (39.91)     1:58.63 (44.49)     2:43.11 (44.48)
 33 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:43.31    2:43.67        
                  35.57     1:17.12 (41.55)     2:00.08 (42.96)     2:43.67 (43.59)
 34 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR             2:39.74    2:44.15        
                  35.05     1:17.05 (42.00)     2:00.06 (43.01)     2:44.15 (44.09)
 35 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:40.54    2:44.25        
                  35.61     1:17.05 (41.44)     2:02.50 (45.45)     2:44.25 (41.75)
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR             2:39.52    2:44.45        
                  35.14     1:15.36 (40.22)     2:00.71 (45.35)     2:44.45 (43.74)
 37 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               2:42.40    2:44.63        
                  35.52     1:18.46 (42.94)     2:00.61 (42.15)     2:44.63 (44.02)
 38 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                2:40.87    2:45.53        
                                1:18.32 ( )     2:01.89 (43.57)     2:45.53 (43.64)
 39 Sharrer, Ben A            12 Pvs-PV               2:39.62    2:47.60        
                  35.35     1:17.67 (42.32)     2:01.36 (43.69)     2:47.60 (46.24)
 40 Flint, Patrick J          11 NJS-NJ               2:43.82    2:49.39        
                  37.49     1:19.91 (42.42)     2:05.37 (45.46)     2:49.39 (44.02)
 41 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                2:43.99    2:49.60        
                  36.42     1:19.83 (43.41)     2:04.47 (44.64)     2:49.60 (45.13)
 42 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                     NT    2:59.41        
                  37.67     1:23.28 (45.61)     2:10.80 (47.52)     2:59.41 (48.61)
 -- Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                3:18.58        SCR        
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.20 - 2:37.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                2:25.80    2:23.72M         9  
                  30.58     1:08.65 (38.07)     1:39.39 (30.74)     2:23.72 (44.33)
  2 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               2:29.95    2:27.19          7  
                  33.26     1:10.84 (37.58)     1:54.51 (43.67)     2:27.19 (32.68)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 METRO-MR             2:31.32    2:28.95          6  
                  32.19     1:10.91 (38.72)     1:53.73 (42.82)     2:28.95 (35.22)
  4 Soulia, Morgan A    14 AM-AM                2:32.84    2:30.14          5  
                  31.08                             1:54.41 ( )     2:30.14 (35.73)
  5 Song, Kelsy         14 Pvs-PV               2:32.54    2:31.32          3.5
                  33.39     1:11.30 (37.91)     1:56.88 (45.58)     2:31.32 (34.44)
  5 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:32.11    2:31.32          3.5
                  33.11                             1:57.12 ( )     2:31.32 (34.20)
  7 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                2:32.57    2:31.45          2  
                  31.84     1:10.55 (38.71)     1:56.07 (45.52)     2:31.45 (35.38)
  8 Bull, Megan A       13 NJS-NJ               2:32.44    2:32.84          1  
                  31.99     1:12.14 (40.15)     1:57.57 (45.43)     2:32.84 (35.27)
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.20 - 2:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                2:23.62    2:25.80 q      
                  31.44     1:09.24 (37.80)     1:51.67 (42.43)     2:25.80 (34.13)
  2 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:30.72    2:29.95 q      
                  33.20     1:12.37 (39.17)     1:57.08 (44.71)     2:29.95 (32.87)
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:32.37    2:31.32 q      
                  32.87     1:10.98 (38.11)     1:55.61 (44.63)     2:31.32 (35.71)
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.62    2:32.11 q      
                  33.98     1:12.67 (38.69)     1:58.06 (45.39)     2:32.11 (34.05)
  5 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               2:31.05    2:32.44 q      
                  32.78     1:11.69 (38.91)     1:57.33 (45.64)     2:32.44 (35.11)
  6 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:32.60    2:32.54 q      
                  33.90     1:13.93 (40.03)     1:58.26 (44.33)     2:32.54 (34.28)
  7 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                2:37.09    2:32.57 q      
                  32.71     1:11.20 (38.49)     1:57.83 (46.63)     2:32.57 (34.74)
  8 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:31.53    2:32.84 q      
                  31.23     1:11.31 (40.08)     1:56.11 (44.80)     2:32.84 (36.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.49    2:33.89        
                  32.50     1:09.93 (37.43)     1:58.17 (48.24)     2:33.89 (35.72)
 10 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.30    2:34.17        
                  33.84                             1:59.60 ( )     2:34.17 (34.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                2:34.31    2:34.45        
                  34.07     1:13.65 (39.58)     1:59.47 (45.82)     2:34.45 (34.98)
 12 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:35.31    2:35.07        
                  32.21     1:11.16 (38.95)     1:58.92 (47.76)     2:35.07 (36.15)
 13 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:36.58    2:35.14        
                  33.24     1:15.24 (42.00)     1:59.74 (44.50)     2:35.14 (35.40)
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:37.29    2:35.25        
                  34.39     1:14.43 (40.04)     2:00.17 (45.74)     2:35.25 (35.08)
 15 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:31.32    2:35.70        
                  32.61     1:12.85 (40.24)     1:59.99 (47.14)     2:35.70 (35.71)
 16 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:32.91    2:36.02        
                  32.80     1:12.41 (39.61)     2:00.39 (47.98)     2:36.02 (35.63)
 17 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               2:34.49    2:36.18        
                  33.77     1:16.70 (42.93)     2:00.52 (43.82)     2:36.18 (35.66)
 18 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:35.81    2:36.26        
                  35.74     1:18.03 (42.29)     2:01.29 (43.26)     2:36.26 (34.97)
 19 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:35.39    2:36.39        
                  35.04     1:12.96 (37.92)     2:00.50 (47.54)     2:36.39 (35.89)
 20 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                2:32.86    2:36.57        
                  33.82     1:16.17 (42.35)     2:01.68 (45.51)     2:36.57 (34.89)
 21 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                2:34.33    2:36.78        
                  33.42     1:14.41 (40.99)     1:59.72 (45.31)     2:36.78 (37.06)
 22 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:35.94    2:36.84        
                  33.88     1:13.49 (39.61)     2:00.15 (46.66)     2:36.84 (36.69)
 23 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                2:35.45    2:36.94        
                  32.62     1:14.79 (42.17)     2:01.51 (46.72)     2:36.94 (35.43)
 24 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:32.97    2:36.98        
                  34.70     1:14.58 (39.88)     2:00.37 (45.79)     2:36.98 (36.61)
 25 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.61    2:37.10        
                  35.17     1:14.69 (39.52)     2:00.87 (46.18)     2:37.10 (36.23)
 26 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                2:37.28    2:37.19        
                  32.63     1:16.52 (43.89)     2:02.76 (46.24)     2:37.19 (34.43)
 27 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               2:34.25    2:37.20        
                  34.05     1:13.84 (39.79)     2:02.44 (48.60)     2:37.20 (34.76)
 28 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             2:36.77    2:37.30        
                  35.02     1:15.62 (40.60)     2:01.79 (46.17)     2:37.30 (35.51)
 29 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:37.06    2:37.55        
                  32.43     1:12.64 (40.21)     2:01.36 (48.72)     2:37.55 (36.19)
 30 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              2:36.71    2:37.59        
                  34.69     1:14.35 (39.66)     2:03.08 (48.73)     2:37.59 (34.51)
 31 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                2:35.50    2:37.74        
                  33.62     1:14.22 (40.60)     2:01.03 (46.81)     2:37.74 (36.71)
 32 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                2:36.82    2:37.77        
                  35.26     1:15.37 (40.11)     2:02.87 (47.50)     2:37.77 (34.90)
 33 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:32.40    2:37.98        
                  33.59     1:12.86 (39.27)     2:00.18 (47.32)     2:37.98 (37.80)
 34 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                2:36.10    2:38.12        
                  33.09     1:13.30 (40.21)     2:02.31 (49.01)     2:38.12 (35.81)
 35 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:36.18    2:38.24        
                  35.75     1:17.28 (41.53)     2:02.89 (45.61)     2:38.24 (35.35)
 36 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                2:32.51    2:38.28        
                  36.23     1:15.49 (39.26)     2:03.01 (47.52)     2:38.28 (35.27)
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             2:36.87    2:38.52        
                  34.97     1:16.78 (41.81)     2:02.32 (45.54)     2:38.52 (36.20)
 38 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               2:33.23    2:38.80        
                  35.28     1:16.76 (41.48)     2:04.53 (47.77)     2:38.80 (34.27)
 39 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                2:36.85    2:39.02        
                  34.49     1:14.81 (40.32)     2:03.78 (48.97)     2:39.02 (35.24)
 40 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                2:37.23    2:39.21        
                  33.41     1:15.53 (42.12)     2:02.58 (47.05)     2:39.21 (36.63)
 41 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                2:36.02    2:39.27        
                  34.49     1:15.83 (41.34)     2:03.28 (47.45)     2:39.27 (35.99)
 42 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:33.75    2:39.29        
                  33.58     1:14.88 (41.30)     2:03.42 (48.54)     2:39.29 (35.87)
 43 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               2:36.80    2:39.52        
                  34.40     1:19.03 (44.63)     2:04.84 (45.81)     2:39.52 (34.68)
 44 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               2:34.97    2:39.95        
                                1:18.74 ( )     2:01.75 (43.01)     2:39.95 (38.20)
 45 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               2:36.42    2:39.96        
                  33.04     1:13.51 (40.47)     2:02.00 (48.49)     2:39.96 (37.96)
 46 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:35.88    2:40.05        
                  36.46     1:18.68 (42.22)     2:04.22 (45.54)     2:40.05 (35.83)
 47 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               2:36.35    2:40.26        
                  33.19     1:15.78 (42.59)     2:03.93 (48.15)     2:40.26 (36.33)
 48 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               2:35.51    2:40.87        
                  33.29     1:13.09 (39.80)     2:06.00 (52.91)     2:40.87 (34.87)
 49 McNally, Lauren E         13 METRO-MR             2:37.50    2:40.88        
                  35.99     1:17.69 (41.70)     2:05.87 (48.18)     2:40.88 (35.01)
 50 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                2:34.46    2:41.05        
                  34.12     1:14.30 (40.18)     2:04.01 (49.71)     2:41.05 (37.04)
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             2:37.14    2:43.02        
                  35.66     1:18.53 (42.87)     2:07.44 (48.91)     2:43.02 (35.58)
 52 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:35.62    2:44.51        
                  37.65     1:18.00 (40.35)     2:07.27 (49.27)     2:44.51 (37.24)
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.50 - 2:27.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:20.61    2:15.18          9  
                  29.64     1:02.30 (32.66)     1:33.60 (31.30)     2:15.18 (41.58)
  2 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:20.93    2:15.67          7  
                  29.38     1:03.86 (34.48)     1:43.05 (39.19)     2:15.67 (32.62)
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                2:18.39    2:16.03          6  
                  29.83     1:03.52 (33.69)     1:45.61 (42.09)     2:16.03 (30.42)
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:19.17    2:16.43          5  
                  29.97     1:05.40 (35.43)     1:46.32 (40.92)     2:16.43 (30.11)
  5 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.63    2:19.12          4  
                  29.81     1:04.44 (34.63)     1:47.08 (42.64)     2:19.12 (32.04)
  6 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                2:21.85    2:20.78          3  
                  28.80     1:06.15 (37.35)     1:48.62 (42.47)     2:20.78 (32.16)
  7 Hatley, Samuel E    14 VA-VA                2:22.60    2:20.83          2  
                  29.99     1:06.23 (36.24)     1:33.60 (27.37)     2:20.83 (47.23)
  8 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:21.18    2:22.65          1  
                  30.39     1:05.58 (35.19)     1:33.60 (28.02)     2:22.65 (49.05)
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.50 - 2:27.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                2:16.84    2:18.39 q      
                  29.99     1:05.57 (35.58)     1:47.63 (42.06)     2:18.39 (30.76)
  2 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:21.05    2:19.17 q      
                  30.24     1:06.43 (36.19)     1:48.77 (42.34)     2:19.17 (30.40)
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.23    2:19.63 q      
                  29.85     1:04.45 (34.60)     1:47.86 (43.41)     2:19.63 (31.77)
  4 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.81    2:20.61 q      
                  30.96     1:06.19 (35.23)     1:50.51 (44.32)     2:20.61 (30.10)
  5 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:16.70    2:20.93 q      
                  29.87     1:04.41 (34.54)     1:46.03 (41.62)     2:20.93 (34.90)
  6 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:18.45    2:21.18 q      
                  30.60     1:06.23 (35.63)     1:47.98 (41.75)     2:21.18 (33.20)
  7 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                2:17.64    2:21.85 q      
                  29.35     1:07.18 (37.83)     1:49.85 (42.67)     2:21.85 (32.00)
  8 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                2:26.78    2:22.60 q      
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)     1:51.15 (43.20)     2:22.60 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                2:22.08    2:22.75        
                  30.61     1:05.56 (34.95)     1:50.11 (44.55)     2:22.75 (32.64)
 10 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.62    2:23.38        
                  30.95     1:08.34 (37.39)     1:51.84 (43.50)     2:23.38 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                2:21.33    2:23.63        
                  31.46     1:09.70 (38.24)     1:51.64 (41.94)     2:23.63 (31.99)
 12 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              2:19.35    2:23.82        
                  29.22     1:07.94 (38.72)     1:50.75 (42.81)     2:23.82 (33.07)
 13 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:20.56    2:23.96        
                  31.78     1:09.23 (37.45)     1:50.78 (41.55)     2:23.96 (33.18)
 14 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              2:25.27    2:23.99        
                  31.97     1:10.02 (38.05)     1:52.56 (42.54)     2:23.99 (31.43)
 15 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ               2:25.61    2:24.12        
                  31.17     1:08.47 (37.30)     1:50.81 (42.34)     2:24.12 (33.31)
 16 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:23.46    2:24.33        
                  31.03     1:08.30 (37.27)     1:50.31 (42.01)     2:24.33 (34.02)
 17 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             2:25.93    2:24.37        
                  30.86     1:09.44 (38.58)     1:52.59 (43.15)     2:24.37 (31.78)
 18 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               2:25.53    2:25.24        
                  31.00     1:09.53 (38.53)     1:52.56 (43.03)     2:25.24 (32.68)
 19 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:22.89    2:25.36        
                  31.72     1:10.94 (39.22)     1:51.62 (40.68)     2:25.36 (33.74)
 20 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:24.06    2:25.54        
                  31.94     1:09.76 (37.82)     1:52.14 (42.38)     2:25.54 (33.40)
 21 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             2:26.80    2:25.63        
                  31.59     1:08.29 (36.70)     1:51.92 (43.63)     2:25.63 (33.71)
 22 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               2:24.20    2:25.85        
                  29.69     1:08.24 (38.55)     1:51.66 (43.42)     2:25.85 (34.19)
 23 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                2:24.74    2:25.96        
                  31.18     1:08.87 (37.69)     1:51.38 (42.51)     2:25.96 (34.58)
 24 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:19.68    2:26.17        
                  30.23     1:07.71 (37.48)     1:53.67 (45.96)     2:26.17 (32.50)
 25 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.89    2:26.49        
                  32.82     1:09.29 (36.47)     1:54.69 (45.40)     2:26.49 (31.80)
 26 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:25.41    2:26.60        
                  32.06     1:08.89 (36.83)     1:52.12 (43.23)     2:26.60 (34.48)
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:25.96    2:26.65        
                  31.04     1:09.94 (38.90)     1:52.19 (42.25)     2:26.65 (34.46)
 28 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:26.34    2:26.76        
                  31.05     1:10.19 (39.14)     1:53.37 (43.18)     2:26.76 (33.39)
 29 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                2:27.54    2:26.83        
                  30.50     1:06.27 (35.77)     1:52.81 (46.54)     2:26.83 (34.02)
 30 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                2:26.92    2:27.04        
                  32.96     1:11.14 (38.18)     1:53.48 (42.34)     2:27.04 (33.56)
 31 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:24.61    2:27.56        
                  30.94     1:07.81 (36.87)     1:53.90 (46.09)     2:27.56 (33.66)
 32 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:27.22    2:27.93        
                  30.46     1:09.25 (38.79)     1:55.83 (46.58)     2:27.93 (32.10)
 33 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:22.77    2:28.00        
                  30.75     1:09.94 (39.19)     1:54.15 (44.21)     2:28.00 (33.85)
 34 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:25.20    2:28.56        
                  31.75     1:10.74 (38.99)     1:54.68 (43.94)     2:28.56 (33.88)
 35 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                2:27.00    2:28.62        
                  31.44     1:08.04 (36.60)     1:54.85 (46.81)     2:28.62 (33.77)
 36 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                2:30.85    2:28.67        
                  32.96     1:10.78 (37.82)     1:55.36 (44.58)     2:28.67 (33.31)
 37 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:26.39    2:28.81        
                  31.22     1:07.37 (36.15)     1:53.53 (46.16)     2:28.81 (35.28)
 38 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                2:26.90    2:29.02        
                  31.07     1:07.88 (36.81)     1:52.74 (44.86)     2:29.02 (36.28)
 39 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                2:22.23    2:29.71        
                  30.71     1:11.38 (40.67)     1:57.46 (46.08)     2:29.71 (32.25)
 40 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                2:25.46    2:29.91        
                  31.34     1:11.86 (40.52)     1:55.90 (44.04)     2:29.91 (34.01)
 41 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:25.19    2:30.66        
                  30.59     1:10.18 (39.59)     1:57.50 (47.32)     2:30.66 (33.16)
 42 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             2:20.56    2:31.82        
                  31.56     1:10.79 (39.23)     1:52.87 (42.08)     2:31.82 (38.95)
 43 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                2:24.73    2:39.57        
                  35.62     1:16.90 (41.28)     2:06.83 (49.93)     2:39.57 (32.74)
 -- Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           2:19.28         DQ        
      10 Downward Butterfly Kick - Breast
                  30.01     1:06.98 (36.97)     1:49.03 (42.05)          DQ (32.60)
 -- Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               2:25.65         NS        
 
Event 113  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.20 - 2:35.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             2:25.97    2:23.42M         9  
                  30.70     1:10.69 (39.99)     1:50.03 (39.34)     2:23.42 (33.39)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:28.89    2:23.92          7  
                  31.44     1:09.01 (37.57)     1:50.39 (41.38)     2:23.92 (33.53)
  3 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:30.42    2:27.82          6  
                  30.78     1:07.72 (36.94)     1:52.25 (44.53)     2:27.82 (35.57)
  4 Schaefer, Courtney  15 MA Zone-MA           2:31.19    2:28.09          5  
                  31.60     1:10.67 (39.07)     1:55.10 (44.43)     2:28.09 (32.99)
  5 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           2:30.64    2:28.58          4  
                  31.70                             1:46.48 ( )     2:28.58 (42.10)
  6 Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                2:31.54    2:30.53          3  
                  31.74                             1:46.48 ( )     2:30.53 (44.05)
  7 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                2:30.74    2:30.67          2  
                  31.67     1:11.61 (39.94)     1:56.43 (44.82)     2:30.67 (34.24)
  8 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV               2:30.80    2:31.44          1  
                  32.81                             1:46.48 ( )     2:31.44 (44.96)
 
Event 113  Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.20 - 2:35.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             2:23.73    2:25.97 q      
                  31.53     1:09.99 (38.46)     1:51.36 (41.37)     2:25.97 (34.61)
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:27.63    2:28.89 q      
                  32.89     1:12.25 (39.36)     1:54.06 (41.81)     2:28.89 (34.83)
  3 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:27.98    2:30.42 q      
                  31.32     1:09.97 (38.65)     1:55.65 (45.68)     2:30.42 (34.77)
  4 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           2:33.21    2:30.64 q      
                  32.49     1:12.46 (39.97)     1:57.50 (45.04)     2:30.64 (33.14)
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                2:33.54    2:30.74 q      
                  32.33     1:12.10 (39.77)     1:57.34 (45.24)     2:30.74 (33.40)
  6 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               2:34.37    2:30.80 q      
                  32.62     1:09.82 (37.20)     1:57.79 (47.97)     2:30.80 (33.01)
  7 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.61    2:31.19 q      
                  32.58     1:11.86 (39.28)     1:57.53 (45.67)     2:31.19 (33.66)
  8 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:31.86    2:31.54 q      
                  32.38     1:11.41 (39.03)     1:56.25 (44.84)     2:31.54 (35.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:30.47    2:33.11        
                  33.02     1:11.26 (38.24)     1:57.62 (46.36)     2:33.11 (35.49)
 10 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                2:34.05    2:33.45        
                  32.93     1:13.10 (40.17)     1:58.99 (45.89)     2:33.45 (34.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                2:32.41    2:33.97        
                  32.76     1:13.67 (40.91)     1:58.78 (45.11)     2:33.97 (35.19)
 12 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                2:30.35    2:34.10        
                  33.00     1:12.58 (39.58)     1:58.02 (45.44)     2:34.10 (36.08)
 13 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:34.28    2:34.49        
                  33.99     1:13.78 (39.79)     1:59.55 (45.77)     2:34.49 (34.94)
 14 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:34.55    2:35.23        
                  33.03     1:13.78 (40.75)     2:01.15 (47.37)     2:35.23 (34.08)
 15 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                2:32.26    2:35.37        
                  33.61     1:14.53 (40.92)     2:00.00 (45.47)     2:35.37 (35.37)
 16 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               2:35.43    2:35.39        
                  32.68     1:13.08 (40.40)     1:59.60 (46.52)     2:35.39 (35.79)
 17 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:34.27    2:35.70        
                  36.14     1:18.32 (42.18)     2:01.21 (42.89)     2:35.70 (34.49)
 18 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                2:35.81    2:36.39        
                  32.19     1:14.73 (42.54)     2:01.49 (46.76)     2:36.39 (34.90)
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:33.89    2:36.94        
                  33.81     1:16.32 (42.51)     2:01.99 (45.67)     2:36.94 (34.95)
 20 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                2:32.72    2:38.52        
                  33.99     1:17.03 (43.04)     2:01.71 (44.68)     2:38.52 (36.81)
 21 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                2:35.56    2:39.14        
                  34.63     1:15.70 (41.07)     2:04.73 (49.03)     2:39.14 (34.41)
 22 Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ                    NT    2:39.23        
                  34.60     1:16.25 (41.65)     2:01.71 (45.46)     2:39.23 (37.52)
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:36.07    2:39.72        
                  33.61     1:15.12 (41.51)     2:03.72 (48.60)     2:39.72 (36.00)
 24 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               2:39.30    2:41.14        
                  32.47     1:15.01 (42.54)     2:04.28 (49.27)     2:41.14 (36.86)
 25 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                2:35.76    2:42.00        
                  35.10     1:15.78 (40.68)     2:06.17 (50.39)     2:42.00 (35.83)
 26 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:33.95    2:47.11        
                  35.72     1:19.38 (43.66)     2:08.88 (49.50)     2:47.11 (38.23)
 -- Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                2:34.98         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous Touch - Breast
                  33.44     1:14.89 (41.45)     1:58.46 (43.57)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                2:34.52         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous Touch - Breast
                  34.43     1:13.46 (39.03)     2:00.99 (47.53)          DQ (35.74)
 -- Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               2:42.58        SCR        
 
Event 114  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.50 - 2:24.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.67    2:11.93          9  
                                                    1:39.88 ( )     2:11.93 (32.05)
  2 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.29    2:12.14          7  
                  28.75     1:02.45 (33.70)     1:41.82 (39.37)     2:12.14 (30.32)
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:16.23    2:14.29          6  
                                1:03.50 ( )     1:42.50 (39.00)     2:14.29 (31.79)
  4 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.04    2:14.34          5  
                  28.70     1:02.49 (33.79)     1:43.55 (41.06)     2:14.34 (30.79)
  5 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.32    2:14.60          4  
                                1:03.83 ( )     1:45.10 (41.27)     2:14.60 (29.50)
  6 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                2:17.61    2:18.98          3  
                  29.38     1:04.38 (35.00)     1:48.57 (44.19)     2:18.98 (30.41)
  7 Yook, Daniel H      15 Pvs-PV               2:18.80    2:21.04          2  
                  30.24     1:05.51 (35.27)     1:49.28 (43.77)     2:21.04 (31.76)
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 METRO-MR             2:18.73    2:21.07          1  
                                                    1:46.94 ( )     2:21.07 (34.13)
 
Event 114  Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.50 - 2:24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.17    2:14.67 q      
                  29.56     1:04.10 (34.54)     1:41.55 (37.45)     2:14.67 (33.12)
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.89    2:15.29 q      
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)     1:45.07 (40.76)     2:15.29 (30.22)
  3 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           2:19.26    2:15.32 q      
                  29.82     1:04.05 (34.23)     1:45.30 (41.25)     2:15.32 (30.02)
  4 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:17.94    2:16.04 q      
                  28.88     1:03.27 (34.39)     1:44.95 (41.68)     2:16.04 (31.09)
  5 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:14.74    2:16.23 q      
                  28.47     1:03.80 (35.33)     1:44.67 (40.87)     2:16.23 (31.56)
  6 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                2:16.50    2:17.61 q      
                  28.74     1:03.51 (34.77)     1:47.30 (43.79)     2:17.61 (30.31)
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:18.18    2:18.73 q      
                  29.73     1:05.10 (35.37)     1:45.95 (40.85)     2:18.73 (32.78)
  8 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               2:17.82    2:18.80 q      
                  29.84     1:04.62 (34.78)     1:46.83 (42.21)     2:18.80 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:19.00    2:19.32        
                  29.62     1:06.60 (36.98)     1:47.19 (40.59)     2:19.32 (32.13)
 10 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:22.24    2:19.51        
                  29.09     1:04.65 (35.56)     1:47.14 (42.49)     2:19.51 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:21.67    2:20.78        
                  30.16     1:05.95 (35.79)     1:49.51 (43.56)     2:20.78 (31.27)
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                2:21.67    2:20.80        
                  29.82     1:06.50 (36.68)     1:48.22 (41.72)     2:20.80 (32.58)
 13 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                2:22.46    2:21.24        
                  29.53     1:04.67 (35.14)     1:47.94 (43.27)     2:21.24 (33.30)
 14 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:24.34    2:22.74        
                  28.59     1:08.14 (39.55)     1:50.59 (42.45)     2:22.74 (32.15)
 15 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                2:22.36    2:22.78        
                  31.17     1:07.30 (36.13)     1:50.88 (43.58)     2:22.78 (31.90)
 16 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:24.57    2:23.30        
                  29.77     1:03.85 (34.08)     1:48.97 (45.12)     2:23.30 (34.33)
 16 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                2:23.76    2:23.30        
                  30.69     1:04.89 (34.20)     1:49.87 (44.98)     2:23.30 (33.43)
 18 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                2:23.60    2:25.51        
                  32.06     1:10.09 (38.03)     1:50.12 (40.03)     2:25.51 (35.39)
 19 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:23.97    2:25.54        
                  29.44     1:06.60 (37.16)     1:52.78 (46.18)     2:25.54 (32.76)
 20 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             2:24.12    2:25.82        
                  30.78     1:08.34 (37.56)     1:51.44 (43.10)     2:25.82 (34.38)
 21 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                2:23.68    2:26.06        
                  30.62     1:06.32 (35.70)     1:52.40 (46.08)     2:26.06 (33.66)
 22 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:21.97    2:26.76        
                  30.24     1:10.39 (40.15)     1:51.44 (41.05)     2:26.76 (35.32)
 23 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                2:24.36    2:27.66        
                  31.84     1:06.85 (35.01)     1:52.58 (45.73)     2:27.66 (35.08)
 24 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:23.30    2:28.20        
                  32.11     1:14.33 (42.22)     1:55.22 (40.89)     2:28.20 (32.98)
 25 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                2:28.42    2:29.36        
                  31.36     1:11.48 (40.12)     1:56.71 (45.23)     2:29.36 (32.65)
 26 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               2:34.15    2:29.90        
                  30.07     1:11.09 (41.02)     1:56.02 (44.93)     2:29.90 (33.88)
 27 Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              2:30.25    2:30.92        
                  31.52     1:13.44 (41.92)     1:55.40 (41.96)     2:30.92 (35.52)
 28 Feirouz, Eric B           15 NE-NE                2:23.04    2:31.30        
                  30.86     1:09.56 (38.70)     1:55.18 (45.62)     2:31.30 (36.12)
 29 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               2:44.38    2:38.12        
                  31.08     1:13.58 (42.50)     2:00.69 (47.11)     2:38.12 (37.43)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                2:32.23    2:28.83          9  
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)     1:53.99 (44.21)     2:28.83 (34.84)
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                2:31.73    2:29.27          7  
                  33.26     1:13.78 (40.52)     1:55.31 (41.53)     2:29.27 (33.96)
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT-CT                2:31.71    2:31.10          6  
                  32.52     1:10.91 (38.39)     1:56.49 (45.58)     2:31.10 (34.61)
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.80    2:31.75          5  
                  33.96                             1:56.67 ( )     2:31.75 (35.08)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin      12 NE-NE                2:33.85    2:32.13          4  
                  33.11     1:12.68 (39.57)     1:57.43 (44.75)     2:32.13 (34.70)
  6 Jansen, Holly E     12 Pvs-PV               2:34.98    2:33.03          3  
                  33.58     1:12.97 (39.39)     1:58.30 (45.33)     2:33.03 (34.73)
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               2:35.58    2:33.96          2  
                  32.71     1:11.47 (38.76)     1:59.07 (47.60)     2:33.96 (34.89)
  8 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                2:35.06    2:35.13          1  
                  33.39     1:13.48 (40.09)     1:58.82 (45.34)     2:35.13 (36.31)
 
Event 115  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                2:32.71    2:31.71 q      
                  32.45     1:11.57 (39.12)     1:57.14 (45.57)     2:31.71 (34.57)
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                2:37.51    2:31.73 q      
                  32.88     1:14.68 (41.80)     1:56.98 (42.30)     2:31.73 (34.75)
  3 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:34.46    2:32.23 q      
                  33.71     1:10.87 (37.16)     1:56.96 (46.09)     2:32.23 (35.27)
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.29    2:32.80 q      
                  33.37     1:12.78 (39.41)     1:56.61 (43.83)     2:32.80 (36.19)
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                2:32.56    2:33.85 q      
                  34.32     1:14.12 (39.80)     1:59.42 (45.30)     2:33.85 (34.43)
  6 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               2:34.92    2:34.98 q      
                  33.65     1:13.21 (39.56)     1:58.90 (45.69)     2:34.98 (36.08)
  7 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:36.88    2:35.06 q      
                  33.76     1:13.39 (39.63)     1:59.49 (46.10)     2:35.06 (35.57)
  8 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:33.35    2:35.58 q      
                  32.82     1:12.77 (39.95)     2:01.68 (48.91)     2:35.58 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                2:31.41    2:36.45        
                  33.98     1:13.35 (39.37)     2:01.31 (47.96)     2:36.45 (35.14)
 10 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:37.46    2:36.48        
                  34.26     1:16.94 (42.68)     1:59.73 (42.79)     2:36.48 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:36.55    2:37.00        
                  34.40     1:14.91 (40.51)     2:00.86 (45.95)     2:37.00 (36.14)
 12 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:36.92    2:37.40        
                  35.42     1:16.39 (40.97)     2:01.76 (45.37)     2:37.40 (35.64)
 13 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                2:38.13    2:37.83        
                  33.25     1:13.15 (39.90)     2:02.05 (48.90)     2:37.83 (35.78)
 14 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.04    2:38.60        
                  35.03     1:17.22 (42.19)     2:03.47 (46.25)     2:38.60 (35.13)
 15 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:37.85    2:38.79        
                  35.41     1:14.15 (38.74)     2:04.33 (50.18)     2:38.79 (34.46)
 16 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:36.57    2:39.42        
                  36.42     1:17.05 (40.63)     2:04.66 (47.61)     2:39.42 (34.76)
 17 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.98    2:39.51        
                  33.29     1:15.45 (42.16)     2:02.06 (46.61)     2:39.51 (37.45)
 18 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                2:40.65    2:39.94        
                  34.47     1:15.37 (40.90)     2:02.27 (46.90)     2:39.94 (37.67)
 19 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               2:39.74    2:39.98        
                  34.25     1:15.90 (41.65)     2:04.37 (48.47)     2:39.98 (35.61)
 20 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           2:40.30    2:40.02        
                  35.73     1:17.39 (41.66)     2:03.86 (46.47)     2:40.02 (36.16)
 21 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             2:40.53    2:40.06        
                  35.50     1:17.69 (42.19)     2:04.16 (46.47)     2:40.06 (35.90)
 22 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               2:39.97    2:40.07        
                  34.78     1:18.46 (43.68)     2:06.13 (47.67)     2:40.07 (33.94)
 23 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                2:38.13    2:40.35        
                  33.25     1:11.50 (38.25)     2:03.87 (52.37)     2:40.35 (36.48)
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             2:37.85    2:40.48        
                  35.61     1:16.10 (40.49)     2:04.87 (48.77)     2:40.48 (35.61)
 25 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:38.97    2:41.08        
                  34.69     1:14.11 (39.42)     2:04.06 (49.95)     2:41.08 (37.02)
 26 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              2:40.95    2:41.09        
                  35.50     1:17.34 (41.84)     2:04.42 (47.08)     2:41.09 (36.67)
 27 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.24    2:41.48        
                  37.92     1:18.04 (40.12)     2:05.73 (47.69)     2:41.48 (35.75)
 28 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                2:40.18    2:41.56        
                  35.35     1:18.75 (43.40)     2:04.98 (46.23)     2:41.56 (36.58)
 29 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.51    2:42.71        
                  35.40     1:20.02 (44.62)     2:06.60 (46.58)     2:42.71 (36.11)
 30 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.56    2:42.95        
                  34.15     1:13.78 (39.63)     2:04.72 (50.94)     2:42.95 (38.23)
 31 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                2:38.56    2:43.17        
                  34.88     1:17.55 (42.67)     2:06.79 (49.24)     2:43.17 (36.38)
 32 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             2:38.99    2:46.01        
                  35.31     1:18.05 (42.74)     2:07.75 (49.70)     2:46.01 (38.26)
 33 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:42.40    2:46.21        
                  35.87     1:17.40 (41.53)     2:07.34 (49.94)     2:46.21 (38.87)
 34 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.31    2:46.87        
                  39.42     1:21.80 (42.38)     2:09.24 (47.44)     2:46.87 (37.63)
 -- Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:34.38         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick - Breast
                  33.94     1:15.75 (41.81)     2:02.45 (46.70)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                2:53.35         NS        
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                2:24.91    2:23.55          9  
                  29.71     1:05.93 (36.22)     1:50.94 (45.01)     2:23.55 (32.61)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:24.92    2:25.00          7  
                  30.99     1:07.01 (36.02)     1:52.56 (45.55)     2:25.00 (32.44)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.84    2:25.04          6  
                  31.06     1:08.98 (37.92)     1:54.09 (45.11)     2:25.04 (30.95)
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:27.57    2:25.53          5  
                  32.26                             1:49.47 ( )     2:25.53 (36.06)
  5 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA           2:29.96    2:27.36          4  
                  33.35     1:13.19 (39.84)     1:53.68 (40.49)     2:27.36 (33.68)
  6 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               2:30.05    2:28.66          3  
                  32.49                             1:55.46 ( )     2:28.66 (33.20)
  7 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             2:30.08    2:30.41          2  
                  33.05     1:12.67 (39.62)     1:54.52 (41.85)     2:30.41 (35.89)
  8 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               2:31.40    2:30.95          1  
                  33.17                             1:56.88 ( )     2:30.95 (34.07)
 
Event 116  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                2:30.29    2:24.91 q      
                  30.51     1:07.97 (37.46)     1:52.74 (44.77)     2:24.91 (32.17)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:25.46    2:24.92 q      
                  30.65     1:07.29 (36.64)     1:51.46 (44.17)     2:24.92 (33.46)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.77    2:25.84 q      
                  30.79     1:08.44 (37.65)     1:53.29 (44.85)     2:25.84 (32.55)
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.07    2:27.57 q      
                  32.20     1:11.64 (39.44)     1:53.73 (42.09)     2:27.57 (33.84)
  5 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:28.52    2:29.96 q      
                  33.24     1:13.67 (40.43)     1:54.30 (40.63)     2:29.96 (35.66)
  6 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:33.55    2:30.05 q      
                  32.40     1:09.97 (37.57)     1:55.43 (45.46)     2:30.05 (34.62)
  7 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             2:27.92    2:30.08 q      
                  32.94     1:11.80 (38.86)     1:54.49 (42.69)     2:30.08 (35.59)
  8 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               2:29.98    2:31.40 q      
                  32.35     1:10.18 (37.83)     1:55.96 (45.78)     2:31.40 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                2:32.07    2:31.55        
                  31.70     1:11.14 (39.44)     1:56.21 (45.07)     2:31.55 (35.34)
 10 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.22    2:32.11        
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)     1:58.22 (46.00)     2:32.11 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:34.52    2:32.12        
                  34.69     1:14.87 (40.18)     1:58.90 (44.03)     2:32.12 (33.22)
 11 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:28.39    2:32.12        
                  31.93     1:11.19 (39.26)     1:57.20 (46.01)     2:32.12 (34.92)
 13 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               2:31.11    2:33.14        
                  33.24     1:13.18 (39.94)     1:58.13 (44.95)     2:33.14 (35.01)
 14 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:33.04    2:33.52        
                  33.36     1:14.38 (41.02)     2:00.36 (45.98)     2:33.52 (33.16)
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             2:34.26    2:33.86        
                  33.11     1:13.91 (40.80)     1:59.37 (45.46)     2:33.86 (34.49)
 16 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               2:33.57    2:35.99        
                  34.78     1:15.41 (40.63)     2:02.19 (46.78)     2:35.99 (33.80)
 17 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:36.85    2:36.00        
                  34.87     1:14.37 (39.50)     2:00.14 (45.77)     2:36.00 (35.86)
 18 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                2:36.64    2:36.14        
                  34.83     1:14.72 (39.89)     2:01.50 (46.78)     2:36.14 (34.64)
 19 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.95    2:36.29        
                  34.24     1:16.52 (42.28)     2:01.10 (44.58)     2:36.29 (35.19)
 20 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               2:33.94    2:36.32        
                  33.44     1:14.17 (40.73)     2:01.54 (47.37)     2:36.32 (34.78)
 21 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.19    2:36.43        
                  32.86     1:14.50 (41.64)     2:02.75 (48.25)     2:36.43 (33.68)
 22 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               2:36.58    2:36.59        
                  33.51     1:17.65 (44.14)     2:00.03 (42.38)     2:36.59 (36.56)
 23 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                2:34.18    2:36.69        
                  33.02     1:14.69 (41.67)     2:04.32 (49.63)     2:36.69 (32.37)
 24 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               2:38.30    2:36.96        
                  33.31     1:15.35 (42.04)     2:03.13 (47.78)     2:36.96 (33.83)
 25 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:36.27    2:37.00        
                  32.24     1:12.03 (39.79)     2:01.30 (49.27)     2:37.00 (35.70)
 26 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV               2:39.09    2:37.01        
                  34.52     1:15.36 (40.84)     2:01.17 (45.81)     2:37.01 (35.84)
 27 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                2:39.71    2:37.77        
                  33.19     1:14.02 (40.83)     2:03.21 (49.19)     2:37.77 (34.56)
 28 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:37.68    2:38.56        
                  35.60     1:18.68 (43.08)     2:03.61 (44.93)     2:38.56 (34.95)
 29 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:35.45    2:38.72        
                  35.10     1:17.12 (42.02)     2:03.76 (46.64)     2:38.72 (34.96)
 30 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           2:37.71    2:38.76        
                  36.65     1:16.40 (39.75)   2:38.76 (1:22.36)                    
 31 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           2:36.91    2:39.17        
                  35.58     1:16.95 (41.37)     2:05.56 (48.61)     2:39.17 (33.61)
 32 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                2:39.53    2:39.26        
                  34.95     1:16.69 (41.74)     2:02.99 (46.30)     2:39.26 (36.27)
 33 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                2:39.01    2:39.39        
                  34.64     1:17.00 (42.36)     2:03.94 (46.94)     2:39.39 (35.45)
 34 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                2:40.32    2:39.81        
                  35.98     1:18.64 (42.66)     2:03.69 (45.05)     2:39.81 (36.12)
 35 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:39.27    2:39.85        
                  36.48     1:21.10 (44.62)     2:04.09 (42.99)     2:39.85 (35.76)
 36 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               2:37.75    2:40.76        
                  34.48     1:15.06 (40.58)     2:05.95 (50.89)     2:40.76 (34.81)
 37 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.73    2:42.04        
                  35.44     1:15.41 (39.97)     2:05.25 (49.84)     2:42.04 (36.79)
 38 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV               2:39.78    2:42.05        
                  34.87     1:17.44 (42.57)     2:06.48 (49.04)     2:42.05 (35.57)
 39 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             2:39.42    2:42.34        
                  35.31     1:15.42 (40.11)     2:05.69 (50.27)     2:42.34 (36.65)
 40 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               2:37.38    2:42.42        
                  33.22     1:17.73 (44.51)     2:04.61 (46.88)     2:42.42 (37.81)
 41 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:39.24    2:43.68        
                  36.73     1:20.29 (43.56)     2:06.11 (45.82)     2:43.68 (37.57)
 42 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              2:48.60    2:45.63        
                  35.23     1:16.91 (41.68)     2:10.55 (53.64)     2:45.63 (35.08)
 43 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             2:39.58    2:47.11        
                  35.38     1:18.81 (43.43)     2:09.69 (50.88)     2:47.11 (37.42)
 44 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                2:32.70    2:48.49        
                  35.30     1:19.05 (43.75)     2:09.69 (50.64)     2:48.49 (38.80)
 45 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:47.35    2:50.95        
                  36.13     1:20.88 (44.75)     2:15.76 (54.88)     2:50.95 (35.19)
 46 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                2:51.25    2:53.10        
                  38.13     1:21.48 (43.35)     2:14.83 (53.35)     2:53.10 (38.27)
 -- Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.71         DQ        
      35 Shoulders Past Vertical Toward Breast during Swim - Back
                  33.89     1:16.39 (42.50)     2:03.66 (47.27)          DQ (34.59)
 -- Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                2:37.52         NS        
 
Event 117  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.50 - 9:54.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                9:22.79    9:19.28          9  
                  31.46     1:05.56 (34.10)     1:40.54 (34.98)   2:51.13 (1:10.59)
        3:26.40 (35.27)     4:01.51 (35.11)     4:36.99 (35.48)     5:12.47 (35.48)
        5:48.01 (35.54)     6:23.37 (35.36)     6:58.97 (35.60)     7:34.45 (35.48)
        8:09.73 (35.28)     8:44.73 (35.00)     9:19.28 (34.55)                    
  2 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           9:38.49    9:25.44          7  
                  33.24     1:08.22 (34.98)     1:43.76 (35.54)   2:54.81 (1:11.05)
                                4:05.85 ( )     4:41.10 (35.25)     5:16.66 (35.56)
        5:51.87 (35.21)     6:28.10 (36.23)     7:03.77 (35.67)     7:39.46 (35.69)
        8:15.26 (35.80)     8:51.32 (36.06)     9:25.44 (34.12)                    
  3 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA                9:36.45    9:28.75          6  
                  32.88     1:08.32 (35.44)     1:44.42 (36.10)   2:56.80 (1:12.38)
                                4:09.27 ( )     4:45.16 (35.89)     5:20.34 (35.18)
        5:56.83 (36.49)     6:33.28 (36.45)     7:08.72 (35.44)     7:44.66 (35.94)
        8:19.34 (34.68)     8:54.97 (35.63)     9:28.75 (33.78)                    
  4 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA                9:34.62    9:31.42          5  
                  32.17     1:06.70 (34.53)     1:42.13 (35.43)   2:53.39 (1:11.26)
                                4:05.42 ( )     4:41.38 (35.96)     5:17.85 (36.47)
        5:53.89 (36.04)     6:30.62 (36.73)     7:06.80 (36.18)     7:43.61 (36.81)
        8:19.59 (35.98)     8:56.03 (36.44)     9:31.42 (35.39)                    
  5 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA                9:41.11    9:35.00          4  
                  32.55     1:07.12 (34.57)     1:42.78 (35.66)   2:53.53 (1:10.75)
        3:29.26 (35.73)     4:05.59 (36.33)     4:41.74 (36.15)     5:18.56 (36.82)
        5:55.35 (36.79)     6:32.30 (36.95)     7:09.81 (37.51)     7:47.17 (37.36)
        8:23.68 (36.51)     9:00.54 (36.86)     9:35.00 (34.46)                    
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           9:37.45    9:36.02          3  
                  32.38     1:08.31 (35.93)     1:43.78 (35.47)   2:55.90 (1:12.12)
                                4:08.76 ( )     4:45.72 (36.96)     5:22.22 (36.50)
        5:59.04 (36.82)     6:35.68 (36.64)     7:12.17 (36.49)     7:48.78 (36.61)
        8:25.52 (36.74)     9:01.60 (36.08)     9:36.02 (34.42)                    
  7 Stone, Lindsay M    13 NI-NI                9:49.91    9:36.70          2  
                  32.98     1:08.94 (35.96)     1:45.35 (36.41)     2:21.32 (35.97)
        2:57.96 (36.64)     3:34.40 (36.44)     4:11.02 (36.62)     4:47.65 (36.63)
        5:24.26 (36.61)     6:00.44 (36.18)     6:37.21 (36.77)     7:13.40 (36.19)
        7:50.29 (36.89)     8:26.13 (35.84)     9:02.37 (36.24)     9:36.70 (34.33)
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD              9:49.65    9:38.15          1  
                  33.24     1:09.53 (36.29)     1:45.57 (36.04)     2:22.39 (36.82)
        2:58.43 (36.04)     3:35.44 (37.01)     4:11.88 (36.44)     4:49.15 (37.27)
        5:25.29 (36.14)     6:02.28 (36.99)     6:37.64 (35.36)     7:15.62 (37.98)
        7:51.67 (36.05)     8:28.00 (36.33)     9:03.41 (35.41)     9:38.15 (34.74)
  9 Jones, Julianna L   13 VA-VA                9:42.17    9:41.56        
                  33.64     1:09.77 (36.13)     1:46.11 (36.34)     2:22.83 (36.72)
        2:59.67 (36.84)     3:37.18 (37.51)     4:14.18 (37.00)     4:51.04 (36.86)
        5:27.24 (36.20)     6:03.52 (36.28)     6:39.98 (36.46)     7:16.79 (36.81)
        7:52.88 (36.09)     8:29.56 (36.68)     9:06.11 (36.55)     9:41.56 (35.45)
 10 Sagasta, Julia A    14 NI-NI                9:53.62    9:45.36        
                  32.81     1:09.09 (36.28)     1:45.86 (36.77)     2:23.37 (37.51)
        3:00.47 (37.10)     3:37.91 (37.44)     4:14.92 (37.01)     4:51.79 (36.87)
        5:28.62 (36.83)     6:05.24 (36.62)     6:37.17 (31.93)     7:18.73 (41.56)
        7:55.46 (36.73)     8:32.37 (36.91)     9:08.97 (36.60)     9:45.36 (36.39)
 11 Colville, Caroline  13 AM-AM                9:46.21    9:45.71        
                  33.06     1:09.14 (36.08)     1:45.28 (36.14)     2:22.20 (36.92)
        2:59.28 (37.08)     3:36.82 (37.54)     4:14.01 (37.19)     4:51.39 (37.38)
        5:28.26 (36.87)     6:05.19 (36.93)     6:42.18 (36.99)     7:19.26 (37.08)
        7:55.98 (36.72)     8:32.91 (36.93)     9:09.53 (36.62)     9:45.71 (36.18)
 12 Ferreira, Courtney  14 CT-CT                9:50.93    9:46.06        
                  32.94     1:08.34 (35.40)     1:44.55 (36.21)     2:21.27 (36.72)
        2:58.12 (36.85)     3:35.48 (37.36)     4:12.67 (37.19)     4:50.38 (37.71)
        5:27.66 (37.28)     6:05.19 (37.53)     6:42.49 (37.30)     7:20.28 (37.79)
        7:57.30 (37.02)     8:34.38 (37.08)     9:10.97 (36.59)     9:46.06 (35.09)
 13 Brown, Courtney A   13 NE-NE                9:53.92    9:48.57        
                  33.09     1:09.60 (36.51)     1:46.41 (36.81)     2:23.80 (37.39)
        2:59.77 (35.97)     3:38.42 (38.65)                             4:52.98 ( )
        5:30.00 (37.02)     6:07.23 (37.23)     6:44.08 (36.85)     7:21.05 (36.97)
        7:58.08 (37.03)     8:34.96 (36.88)     9:11.13 (36.17)     9:48.57 (37.44)
 14 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV               9:35.75    9:49.40        
                  32.21     1:08.16 (35.95)     1:44.41 (36.25)   2:57.99 (1:13.58)
                                4:12.79 ( )     4:50.92 (38.13)     5:28.57 (37.65)
        6:06.05 (37.48)     6:43.34 (37.29)     7:21.45 (38.11)     7:59.30 (37.85)
        8:36.60 (37.30)     9:13.90 (37.30)     9:49.40 (35.50)                    
 15 Tobey, Ashlee E     13 NI-NI                9:54.33    9:50.87        
                  32.03     1:06.98 (34.95)     1:43.27 (36.29)     2:20.44 (37.17)
        2:57.94 (37.50)     3:35.49 (37.55)     4:13.21 (37.72)     4:50.64 (37.43)
        5:27.62 (36.98)     6:04.86 (37.24)     6:42.78 (37.92)     7:20.99 (38.21)
        7:58.73 (37.74)     8:36.49 (37.76)     9:13.75 (37.26)     9:50.87 (37.12)
 16 Mulholland, Kylie   13 METRO-MR             9:38.82    9:51.12        
                  32.74     1:08.57 (35.83)     1:44.90 (36.33)   2:58.83 (1:13.93)
                                4:13.00 ( )     4:50.72 (37.72)     5:27.95 (37.23)
        6:05.93 (37.98)     6:43.57 (37.64)     7:21.66 (38.09)     7:59.40 (37.74)
        8:36.94 (37.54)     9:14.39 (37.45)     9:51.12 (36.73)                    
 17 Maloy, Gwyneth C    13 CT-CT                9:53.17    9:53.11        
                  33.21     1:09.74 (36.53)     1:47.15 (37.41)     2:24.22 (37.07)
        3:01.58 (37.36)     3:39.43 (37.85)     4:15.46 (36.03)     4:54.48 (39.02)
        5:32.35 (37.87)     6:10.12 (37.77)     6:47.70 (37.58)     7:25.47 (37.77)
        8:02.47 (37.00)     8:40.14 (37.67)     9:17.53 (37.39)     9:53.11 (35.58)
 18 Arel, Kelly E       14 AM-AM                9:52.02    9:53.60        
                  33.81     1:10.94 (37.13)     1:48.12 (37.18)     2:25.40 (37.28)
        3:02.90 (37.50)     3:40.44 (37.54)     4:18.04 (37.60)     4:55.04 (37.00)
        5:32.50 (37.46)     6:10.06 (37.56)     6:47.73 (37.67)     7:25.40 (37.67)
        8:02.66 (37.26)     8:39.81 (37.15)     9:17.16 (37.35)     9:53.60 (36.44)
 19 Hein, Elizabeth A   14 NE-NE               10:00.69    9:55.37        
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)     1:46.72 (36.84)     2:24.35 (37.63)
        3:01.65 (37.30)     3:39.15 (37.50)     4:16.46 (37.31)     4:54.11 (37.65)
        5:31.43 (37.32)     6:09.22 (37.79)     6:47.55 (38.33)     7:25.06 (37.51)
        8:03.06 (38.00)     8:41.23 (38.17)     9:19.11 (37.88)     9:55.37 (36.26)
 20 Garrett, Danielle   14 Pvs-PV               9:42.85    9:55.82        
                  36.15     1:13.88 (37.73)     1:51.93 (38.05)     2:29.58 (37.65)
        3:07.41 (37.83)     3:45.26 (37.85)     4:23.03 (37.77)     5:00.32 (37.29)
        5:37.63 (37.31)     6:14.66 (37.03)     6:51.90 (37.24)     7:29.15 (37.25)
        8:06.38 (37.23)     8:43.08 (36.70)     9:19.97 (36.89)     9:55.82 (35.85)
 21 Moore, Emma K       14 Pvs-PV               9:53.55    9:58.73        
                  32.23     1:08.28 (36.05)     1:45.08 (36.80)     2:22.53 (37.45)
        2:59.80 (37.27)     3:37.66 (37.86)     4:15.24 (37.58)     4:53.35 (38.11)
        5:31.27 (37.92)     6:09.59 (38.32)     6:47.76 (38.17)     7:25.85 (38.09)
        8:03.95 (38.10)     8:42.46 (38.51)     9:21.13 (38.67)     9:58.73 (37.60)
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 METRO-MR             9:49.62   10:00.79        
                  21.99     1:10.48 (48.49)     1:48.40 (37.92)     2:26.24 (37.84)
        2:55.10 (28.86)     3:42.78 (47.68)     4:20.96 (38.18)     4:58.91 (37.95)
        5:36.97 (38.06)     6:14.64 (37.67)     6:41.17 (26.53)     7:30.78 (49.61)
        7:58.93 (28.15)     8:46.58 (47.65)     9:12.73 (26.15)    10:00.79 (48.06)
 
Event 118  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
 Meet Qualifying:  8:27.90 - 9:25.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           8:54.89    9:02.05          9  
                  30.37     1:03.71 (33.34)     1:37.54 (33.83)     2:11.81 (34.27)
        2:45.90 (34.09)     3:20.50 (34.60)     3:55.13 (34.63)     4:29.18 (34.05)
        5:03.51 (34.33)     5:37.75 (34.24)     6:11.82 (34.07)     6:46.06 (34.24)
        7:20.10 (34.04)     7:54.83 (34.73)     8:24.71 (29.88)     9:02.05 (37.34)
  2 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              9:08.56    9:06.37          7  
                  30.04     1:03.56 (33.52)     1:30.88 (27.32)     2:12.36 (41.48)
        2:46.74 (34.38)     3:22.24 (35.50)     3:56.10 (33.86)     4:31.65 (35.55)
        5:05.55 (33.90)     5:40.98 (35.43)     6:15.17 (34.19)     6:51.74 (36.57)
        7:25.67 (33.93)     8:00.86 (35.19)     8:31.36 (30.50)     9:06.37 (35.01)
  3 Herbert, David M    14 Pvs-PV               9:04.65    9:06.75          6  
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)     1:37.57 (33.74)     2:11.92 (34.35)
        2:44.27 (32.35)     3:20.74 (36.47)     3:53.66 (32.92)     4:29.81 (36.15)
        4:56.58 (26.77)     5:39.12 (42.54)     6:00.03 (20.91)     6:48.16 (48.13)
        7:23.38 (35.22)     7:58.50 (35.12)     8:32.11 (33.61)     9:06.75 (34.64)
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                9:11.07    9:07.97          5  
                  31.33     1:05.84 (34.51)     1:40.86 (35.02)     2:15.58 (34.72)
        2:50.76 (35.18)     3:25.31 (34.55)     4:00.72 (35.41)     4:35.65 (34.93)
        5:10.84 (35.19)     5:45.39 (34.55)     6:20.32 (34.93)     6:54.55 (34.23)
        7:28.88 (34.33)     8:02.76 (33.88)     8:36.95 (34.19)     9:07.97 (31.02)
  5 Balbo, Chris M      14 NJS-NJ               9:07.74    9:08.32          4  
                  31.73     1:05.66 (33.93)     1:29.43 (23.77)     2:14.99 (45.56)
        2:39.24 (24.25)     3:24.29 (45.05)     3:44.43 (20.14)     4:34.00 (49.57)
        5:09.17 (35.17)     5:43.73 (34.56)     6:18.70 (34.97)     6:53.43 (34.73)
        7:27.87 (34.44)     8:02.38 (34.51)     8:36.30 (33.92)     9:08.32 (32.02)
  6 Gregory, John T     14 MA Zone-MA           9:13.14    9:11.90          3  
                  30.59     1:04.69 (34.10)     1:38.70 (34.01)     2:13.65 (34.95)
        2:48.07 (34.42)     3:23.48 (35.41)     3:58.49 (35.01)     4:33.86 (35.37)
        5:08.97 (35.11)     5:44.50 (35.53)     6:19.65 (35.15)     6:55.15 (35.50)
        7:30.27 (35.12)     8:05.93 (35.66)     8:40.98 (35.05)     9:11.90 (30.92)
  7 Kenney, Matthew     14 Pvs-PV               9:16.23    9:12.76          2  
                  31.69     1:06.24 (34.55)     1:41.22 (34.98)     2:15.78 (34.56)
        2:50.80 (35.02)     3:25.51 (34.71)     4:00.74 (35.23)     4:35.74 (35.00)
        5:10.86 (35.12)     5:45.60 (34.74)     6:20.81 (35.21)     6:55.17 (34.36)
        7:30.03 (34.86)     8:04.78 (34.75)     8:40.00 (35.22)     9:12.76 (32.76)
  8 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE                9:06.03    9:16.10          1  
                  32.54     1:07.50 (34.96)     1:43.14 (35.64)     2:18.18 (35.04)
        2:51.11 (32.93)     3:29.13 (38.02)     4:03.96 (34.83)     4:39.06 (35.10)
        5:14.05 (34.99)     5:48.74 (34.69)     6:23.48 (34.74)     6:58.35 (34.87)
        7:33.29 (34.94)     8:08.37 (35.08)     8:42.61 (34.24)     9:16.10 (33.49)
  9 Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT                9:24.45    9:17.56        
                  25.85     1:04.03 (38.18)     1:38.54 (34.51)     2:13.08 (34.54)
        2:48.90 (35.82)     3:24.37 (35.47)     4:00.54 (36.17)     4:35.73 (35.19)
        5:11.36 (35.63)     5:46.89 (35.53)     6:22.90 (36.01)     6:58.79 (35.89)
        7:34.46 (35.67)     8:10.21 (35.75)     8:44.60 (34.39)     9:17.56 (32.96)
 10 Miranda, Max J      13 NE-NE                9:16.57    9:19.78        
                  32.50     1:07.97 (35.47)     1:43.03 (35.06)     2:18.90 (35.87)
        2:54.26 (35.36)     3:29.56 (35.30)     4:04.96 (35.40)     4:40.51 (35.55)
        5:00.18 (19.67)     5:51.06 (50.88)     6:26.24 (35.18)     7:02.04 (35.80)
                                8:12.26 ( )     8:46.62 (34.36)     9:19.78 (33.16)
 11 Johnson, Garrison   13 VA-VA                9:21.49    9:19.94        
                  32.28     1:06.92 (34.64)     1:42.79 (35.87)     2:18.10 (35.31)
        2:54.09 (35.99)     3:29.18 (35.09)     4:04.80 (35.62)     4:40.24 (35.44)
        5:15.93 (35.69)     5:50.91 (34.98)     6:26.63 (35.72)     7:01.47 (34.84)
        7:36.98 (35.51)     8:12.39 (35.41)     8:46.87 (34.48)     9:19.94 (33.07)
 12 McIntyre, Jack M    14 NJS-NJ               9:22.61    9:22.67        
                  22.50     1:07.38 (44.88)     1:30.21 (22.83)     2:18.98 (48.77)
        2:54.37 (35.39)     3:30.40 (36.03)     3:49.14 (18.74)                    
            5:15.21 ( )     5:53.44 (38.23)     6:28.88 (35.44)     7:04.84 (35.96)
        7:35.00 (30.16)     8:14.95 (39.95)     8:44.73 (29.78)     9:22.67 (37.94)
 13 Boehme, Doug R      14 MA Zone-MA           9:24.73    9:23.84        
                  30.75     1:05.82 (35.07)     1:41.37 (35.55)     2:17.50 (36.13)
        2:53.22 (35.72)     3:29.50 (36.28)     4:05.10 (35.60)     4:41.40 (36.30)
        5:16.55 (35.15)     5:53.12 (36.57)     6:28.92 (35.80)     7:05.06 (36.14)
        7:40.34 (35.28)     8:15.66 (35.32)     8:49.96 (34.30)     9:23.84 (33.88)
 14 Matz, Will C        14 ADLC-AD              9:34.58    9:25.89        
                  31.00     1:05.77 (34.77)     1:40.88 (35.11)     2:16.92 (36.04)
        2:52.34 (35.42)     3:28.01 (35.67)     4:03.54 (35.53)     4:39.49 (35.95)
        5:15.10 (35.61)     5:51.03 (35.93)     6:27.02 (35.99)     7:03.24 (36.22)
        7:39.21 (35.97)     8:15.08 (35.87)     8:50.85 (35.77)     9:25.89 (35.04)
 15 Wisner, Kai S       13 NI-NI                9:28.55    9:26.13        
                  32.01     1:07.08 (35.07)     1:34.60 (27.52)     2:18.72 (44.12)
        2:55.07 (36.35)     3:31.21 (36.14)     4:07.10 (35.89)     4:43.51 (36.41)
        5:19.11 (35.60)     5:55.22 (36.11)     6:24.60 (29.38)     7:06.49 (41.89)
        7:40.11 (33.62)     8:17.36 (37.25)     8:48.54 (31.18)     9:26.13 (37.59)
 16 DiNunzio, Matthew   14 NI-NI                9:26.99    9:30.78        
                  30.31     1:04.27 (33.96)     1:40.17 (35.90)     2:16.02 (35.85)
        2:52.18 (36.16)     3:28.25 (36.07)     4:04.51 (36.26)     4:40.59 (36.08)
        5:16.29 (35.70)     5:53.62 (37.33)     6:25.51 (31.89)     7:06.53 (41.02)
        7:43.35 (36.82)     8:19.66 (36.31)     8:54.38 (34.72)     9:30.78 (36.40)
 17 Pietroboni, Ashton  14 AM-AM               10:23.22   10:14.83        
                  31.38     1:09.83 (38.45)     1:48.39 (38.56)     2:28.21 (39.82)
        3:06.86 (38.65)     3:46.87 (40.01)     4:25.69 (38.82)     5:04.82 (39.13)
        5:43.60 (38.78)     6:23.80 (40.20)     7:02.36 (38.56)     7:41.89 (39.53)
        8:21.44 (39.55)     9:00.42 (38.98)     9:39.77 (39.35)    10:14.83 (35.06)
 18 Schonbachler, Ryan  13 AM-AM               10:20.00   10:35.59        
                  33.10     1:10.47 (37.37)     1:49.66 (39.19)     2:29.90 (40.24)
        3:10.69 (40.79)     3:50.49 (39.80)     4:31.39 (40.90)     5:12.68 (41.29)
        5:54.34 (41.66)     6:36.07 (41.73)     7:17.31 (41.24)     7:58.43 (41.12)
        8:39.46 (41.03)     9:17.79 (38.33)     9:58.68 (40.89)    10:35.59 (36.91)
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90 - 29.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                  27.30      26.92          9  
  2 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV                 28.19      27.44          7  
  3 Doan, Melanie D     14 Pvs-PV                 28.41      27.60          6  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV                 27.94      27.66          5  
  5 Williams, Margaret  14 VA-VA                  28.32      27.90          4  
  6 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                  28.49      28.28          3  
  7 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                  28.37      28.57          2  
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 METRO-MR               28.53      28.71          1  
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90 - 29.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                  27.32      27.30 q      
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV                 27.95      27.94 q      
  3 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV                 27.81      28.19 q      
  4 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                  28.20      28.32 q      
  5 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                  28.29      28.37 q      
  6 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV                 28.28      28.41 q      
  7 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                  28.55      28.49 q      
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 METRO-MR               28.38      28.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                  28.02      28.64        
 10 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                  28.11      28.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                  28.56      28.84        
 12 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                  28.78      28.85        
 12 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ                 28.51      28.85        
 14 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                  28.64      28.90        
 15 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                  28.45      28.93        
 16 Papele, Kianna S          14 METRO-MR               29.39      28.96        
 17 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD                30.12      29.02        
 17 Winchock, Margaux M       14 NJS-NJ                 28.76      29.02        
 19 Breazeale, Gabrielle      14 MA Zone-MA             28.95      29.03        
 20 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                  28.35      29.08        
 21 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                  28.90      29.11        
 22 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV                 29.23      29.18        
 22 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR               28.73      29.18        
 24 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                  29.17      29.19        
 25 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                  28.98      29.26        
 26 Baker, Mimi L             13 Pvs-PV                 29.08      29.28        
 27 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ                 28.62      29.29        
 28 Jia, Kaity                14 METRO-MR               28.96      29.32        
 29 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                  28.97      29.35        
 29 Santos, Olivia J          14 METRO-MR               28.93      29.35        
 31 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                  29.16      29.40        
 32 Blank, Nika               13 NJS-NJ                 29.12      29.42        
 33 Conley, Morgan C          14 NJS-NJ                 28.88      29.46        
 34 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                  28.73      29.51        
 35 Scott, Katherine C        14 NJS-NJ                 29.35      29.55        
 36 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV                 28.96      29.58        
 37 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                  29.37      29.65        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                  29.33      29.65        
 39 Easterling, Meredith L    14 AM-AM                  29.38      29.68        
 40 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                  29.17      29.69        
 41 Zhang, Jessica L          13 CT-CT                  28.69      29.70        
 42 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                  29.22      29.76        
 42 Gorham, Emily N           13 NJS-NJ                 29.38      29.76        
 44 Chow, Regina              13 METRO-MR               29.02      29.79        
 45 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                  29.45      29.81        
 46 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                  29.49      29.83        
 47 Taylor, Sophia G          14 METRO-MR               29.42      29.89        
 48 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR               29.35      29.94        
 49 Arman, Hannah S           13 CT-CT                  28.77      30.02        
 50 Kea, Ali V                13 NE-NE                  29.04      30.19        
 51 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                  29.35      30.26        
 52 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                  29.30      30.28        
 53 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD                30.67      30.36        
                  24.18        30.36 (6.18)                                        
 54 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ                 29.19      30.41        
 55 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                  29.44      30.49        
 -- Nachodsky, Alexandria S   13 MA Zone-MA             29.17         NS        
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
 Meet Qualifying:  24.30 - 27.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdo, Nick S       14 NI-NI                  25.88      25.34          9  
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 AM-AM                  26.26      25.49          7  
  3 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                  25.70      25.56          6  
  4 Highet, Tristan T   14 NJS-NJ                 26.27      25.57          5  
  5 Ongkingco, Joey F   14 ADLC-AD                25.77      25.84          4  
  6 Hazlett, Graham G   14 CT-CT                  26.42      25.86          3  
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 METRO-MR               26.26      26.20          2  
  8 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                  26.40      26.44          1  
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
 Meet Qualifying:  24.30 - 27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                  25.57      25.70 q      
  2 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD                26.98      25.77 q      
  3 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                  26.55      25.88 q      
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 METRO-MR               26.55      26.26 q      
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                  26.06      26.26 q      
  6 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ                 25.98      26.27 q      
  7 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                  26.19      26.40 q      
  8 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                  25.90      26.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Aidan W         14 VA-VA                  26.23      26.46        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR               26.62      26.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                  26.25      26.70        
 12 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                  26.36      26.73        
 13 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV                 27.02      26.76        
 13 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ                 26.97      26.76        
 15 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD                27.63      26.77        
 16 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                  26.22      26.83        
 17 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                  26.76      26.85        
 18 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV                 27.12      26.93        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR               26.74      26.95        
 20 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD                26.70      26.96        
 21 Ambrose, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 26.90      26.97        
 22 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV                 27.19      27.00        
 23 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                  26.45      27.01        
 24 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                  26.32      27.02        
 25 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                  26.48      27.04        
 26 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                  27.15      27.07        
 27 Fralin, Hayden S          14 Pvs-PV                 27.18      27.12        
 28 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ                 27.55      27.13        
 29 Song, Michael B           14 MA Zone-MA             27.48      27.17        
 29 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                  26.89      27.17        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR               27.49      27.20        
 32 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                  27.48      27.29        
 33 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ                 27.43      27.34        
 34 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV                 27.57      27.46        
 35 Corona, Matt P            14 CT-CT                  27.09      27.49        
 36 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                  27.48      27.53        
 37 Haywood, Lucas E          14 MA Zone-MA             26.73      27.60        
 38 Chang, Justin             14 METRO-MR               27.33      27.84        
 39 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                  27.03      27.90        
 40 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                  27.64      27.93        
 41 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                  27.31      27.96        
 41 Allain, Ryan R            14 Pvs-PV                 27.48      27.96        
 43 Graesser, Evan J          14 NI-NI                  27.59      27.97        
 44 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                  27.49      27.98        
 44 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ                 27.05      27.98        
 46 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA             27.46      28.08        
 47 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                  27.67      28.13        
 -- Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                  27.11         DQ        
      60 False Start
 
Event 121  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90 - 28.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sophia C    17 NE-NE                  27.85      27.42          9  
  2 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                  28.12      27.67          7  
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   16 NJS-NJ                 28.37      27.77          6  
  4 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 METRO-MR               28.59      28.26          5  
  5 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                  28.71      28.27          4  
  6 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA             28.89      28.73          3  
  7 Burns, Alexandra K  16 MA Zone-MA             28.64      28.90          2  
  8 Hutchins, Allison   15 ADLC-AD                28.85      28.94          1  
 
Event 121  Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
 Meet Qualifying:  26.90 - 28.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                  28.53      27.85 q      
  2 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                  27.96      28.12 q      
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ                 27.30      28.37 q      
  4 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 METRO-MR               28.62      28.59 q      
  5 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA             28.70      28.64 q      
  6 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                  28.27      28.71 q      
  7 Hutchins, Allison G       15 ADLC-AD                28.71      28.85 q      
  8 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA             29.37      28.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV                 28.73      28.92        
 10 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                  28.67      28.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                  28.89      29.26        
 12 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                  28.72      29.31        
 13 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV                 29.55      29.44        
 14 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                  29.11      29.48        
 15 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                  29.75      29.95        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR               29.34      30.23        
 17 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                  28.71      30.31        
 18 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ                 30.37      30.66        
 
Event 122  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
 Meet Qualifying:  24.30 - 26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ                 24.76      24.29          9  
  2 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                  25.52      25.17          7  
  3 Olson, Nick C       15 NI-NI                  25.41      25.18          6  
  4 Tobey, Kevin D      17 NI-NI                  25.70      25.33          5  
  5 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR               25.82      25.42          4  
  6 Miou, Eric          16 METRO-MR               25.51      25.48          3  
  7 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                  25.73      25.73          2  
  8 Lobo, Patrick T     15 VA-VA                  25.56      25.92          1  
 
Event 122  Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
 Meet Qualifying:  24.30 - 26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ                 24.49      24.76 q      
  2 Olson, Nick C             15 NI-NI                  25.88      25.41 q      
  3 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR               25.38      25.51 q      
  4 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                  26.70      25.52 q      
  5 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                  25.53      25.56 q      
  6 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                  25.58      25.70 q      
  7 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                  25.55      25.73 q      
  8 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR               26.10      25.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                  26.24      25.87        
 10 Dewitt, Christian M       15 VA-VA                  25.70      25.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  26.04      26.00        
 12 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                  25.71      26.05        
 13 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ                 25.89      26.08        
 14 Lykhokon, Nazar           18 MA Zone-MA             25.81      26.15        
 15 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  25.82      26.18        
 16 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR               26.93      26.25        
 16 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                  25.88      26.25        
 18 Mariner, Jonathan H       17 NE-NE                  26.52      26.26        
 19 Alberta, John A           15 NE-NE                  26.23      26.30        
 20 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                  26.71      26.31        
 21 Pauling, Ryan J           16 Pvs-PV                 26.98      26.39        
 22 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ                 26.91      26.45        
 23 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                  26.16      26.48        
 23 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ                 26.49      26.48        
 25 Crow, Matthew M           16 METRO-MR               26.52      26.60        
 26 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ                 26.80      26.64        
 27 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA             26.62      26.68        
 28 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR               26.97      26.77        
 29 Sharza, Jared J           17 NI-NI                  26.61      26.78        
 30 Burgwardt, Erick H        16 NI-NI                  25.88      26.86        
 31 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                  26.31      26.97        
 32 Tutone, Chris L           16 METRO-MR               26.81      27.07        
 33 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                  26.52      27.12        
 34 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                  27.79      27.28        
 35 Lubanski, Troy M          17 NI-NI                  26.56      27.33        
 36 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV                 28.87      27.45        
 37 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                  25.46      27.59        
 -- Haase, Aaron J            17 NI-NI                  26.82         NS        
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  30.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV                 27.90      27.51M         9  
  2 Gavell, Catherine   12 NE-NE                  28.12      27.85          7  
  3 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                  28.92      28.22          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             28.80      28.26          5  
  5 Visinski, Simona A  12 CT-CT                  28.46      28.66          4  
  6 Kozlina, Ali R      12 AM-AM                  28.80      28.79          3  
  7 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 29.06      29.05          2  
  8 Jahan, Sophie L     12 CT-CT                  29.02      29.20          1  
 
Event 123  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
 Meet Qualifying:  30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 27.79      27.90 q      
  2 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  28.85      28.12 q      
  3 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                  28.53      28.46 q      
  4 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                  29.49      28.80 q      
  4 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             29.07      28.80 q      
  6 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                  28.43      28.92 q      
  7 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                  29.17      29.02 q      
  8 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 28.78      29.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  29.45      29.11        
 10 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                  28.99      29.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA             29.37      29.35        
 12 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR               29.19      29.37        
 13 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV                 29.01      29.40        
 14 Osula, Deidra D           12 NI-NI                  30.30      29.47        
 15 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  29.66      29.48        
 16 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA             29.51      29.50        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD                29.48      29.52        
 18 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.53        
 19 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                  29.32      29.57        
 20 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 29.49      29.63        
 21 Bhalla, Devina            12 CT-CT                  29.10      29.64        
 22 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV                 29.35      29.66        
 23 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ                 29.34      29.69        
 24 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                  29.46      29.76        
 25 Horne, Sarah C            12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      29.77        
 26 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 29.18      29.78        
 27 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV                 30.28      29.79        
 27 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV                 30.37      29.79        
 29 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ                 29.45      29.83        
 30 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  29.27      29.85        
 31 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  29.52      29.87        
 31 Gelb, Nicole M            12 NI-NI                  29.90      29.87        
 33 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  29.55      29.90        
 34 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  29.53      29.91        
 35 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  30.06      29.96        
 36 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               30.27      29.98        
 36 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                  28.95      29.98        
 38 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV                 30.21      29.99        
 39 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA             29.71      30.06        
 40 Robison, Erica M          12 Pvs-PV                 29.34      30.10        
 41 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                  30.21      30.14        
 42 Miralao, Sidney M         12 Pvs-PV                 30.33      30.15        
                  29.91        30.15 (0.24)                                        
 42 Hazlett, Kate A           11 CT-CT                  28.90      30.15        
 44 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                  29.84      30.16        
 44 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  30.23      30.16        
 46 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 29.41      30.19        
 47 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  29.84      30.20        
 48 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  29.64      30.23        
 49 Berdecio, Isabel          12 NE-NE                  29.85      30.24        
 50 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                  30.23      30.27        
 51 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA             29.80      30.29        
 52 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 29.82      30.33        
 53 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR               30.08      30.36        
 54 Lee, Kristen C            12 NJS-NJ                 30.20      30.38        
 55 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  30.26      30.40        
 56 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  30.06      30.42        
 57 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                  29.92      30.43        
 58 Frazier, Erika M          12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      30.47        
 59 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA             29.84      30.53        
 59 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR               30.11      30.53        
 61 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV                 30.13      30.57        
 61 LaRue, Jessie A           11 NI-NI                  30.27      30.57        
 63 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  30.02      30.67        
 63 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA             30.31      30.67        
 65 Lamb, Caroline M          12 Pvs-PV                 30.32      30.68        
 65 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD                30.81      30.68        
 65 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                  30.37      30.68        
 68 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 30.22      30.73        
 69 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                  29.75      30.74        
 70 San Juan, Amanda          11 NJS-NJ                 30.32      30.78        
 70 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR               30.20      30.78        
 72 Gross, Gianna E           12 MA Zone-MA             30.18      31.04        
 73 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR               30.13      31.13        
 74 Dymek, Kasja N            12 NE-NE                  30.10      31.40        
 75 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ                 30.33      31.54        
 -- Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA             29.88         NS        
 -- Kurlak, Allison T         12 MA Zone-MA             30.32         NS        
 -- Chen, Grace               11 NI-NI                  30.32         NS        
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA             27.59      27.00          9  
  2 Gubanov, Andrew J   12 NE-NE                  27.59      27.23          7  
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA             28.11      27.54          6  
  4 Green, Jackson      12 MA Zone-MA             27.97      27.62          5  
  5 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV                 27.87      27.70          4  
  6 Johnson, Sean T     12 NJS-NJ                 28.19      27.91          3  
  7 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                  28.14      27.96          2  
  8 Titterton, Matt R   12 CT-CT                  28.01      28.48          1  
 
Event 124  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
 Meet Qualifying:  29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA             27.59      27.59 q      
  1 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                  28.01      27.59 q      
  3 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 29.09      27.87 q      
  4 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             28.47      27.97 q      
  5 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  27.56      28.01 q      
  6 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA             28.16      28.11 q      
  7 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                  28.16      28.14 q      
  8 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ                 28.20      28.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ                 27.72      28.41        
 10 Gomez, Alexander H        12 Pvs-PV                 28.64      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             28.06      28.43        
 12 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                  28.29      28.52        
 13 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 28.98      28.69        
 14 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  28.29      28.72        
 14 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 28.44      28.72        
 16 Coray, Marcelo G          12 Pvs-PV                 28.61      28.74        
 16 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             29.13      28.74        
 18 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  28.92      28.75        
 19 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA             28.65      28.83        
 20 Reilly, Colin P           12 MA Zone-MA             29.23      28.85        
 21 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  29.48      28.86        
 22 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                  28.83      28.88        
 23 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  28.89      28.93        
 24 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR               29.46      28.94        
 25 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                  28.76      28.96        
 26 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 28.56      29.05        
 27 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV                 28.80      29.06        
 28 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               29.76      29.10        
 28 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                  29.09      29.10        
 30 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA             28.93      29.13        
 30 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  28.42      29.13        
 32 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                  29.11      29.16        
 33 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 29.53      29.18        
 33 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                  29.91      29.18        
 35 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA             29.40      29.19        
 36 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ                 29.15      29.21        
 37 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  29.18      29.23        
 38 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 28.75      29.30        
 39 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV                 29.00      29.31        
 40 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA             29.83      29.33        
 40 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ                 29.44      29.33        
 42 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                  29.62      29.39        
 43 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA             28.74      29.43        
 44 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR               28.90      29.46        
 45 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                  29.31      29.47        
 46 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                     NT      29.52        
 47 Monteverde, Joe M         12 METRO-MR               29.93      29.58        
 48 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV                 29.15      29.60        
 49 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  29.42      29.68        
 50 Song, Justin P            12 NJS-NJ                 29.57      29.76        
 51 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                  29.63      29.78        
 52 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  29.76      29.81        
 53 Hutcherson, Ryan A        12 Pvs-PV                 29.52      29.83        
 54 Brown, Miles J            12 Pvs-PV                 29.32      29.87        
 55 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 29.64      29.88        
 56 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  29.10      29.90        
 56 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV                 29.10      29.90        
 58 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV                 29.27      29.91        
 59 Crane, Duncan R           12 Pvs-PV                 29.64      29.93        
 60 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexa  12 MA Zone-MA             29.64      29.99        
 61 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ                 29.50      30.00        
 62 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      30.02        
 63 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  29.97      30.05        
 63 James, Ryan M             12 MA Zone-MA             29.52      30.05        
 65 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR               29.96      30.10        
 66 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                  29.68      30.11        
 67 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  29.32      30.12        
 68 Chang, Hyung Tae          12 Pvs-PV                 29.36      30.15        
 69 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ                 29.87      30.21        
 70 Cleal, Vincent C          12 Pvs-PV                 29.91      30.22        
 71 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  29.89      30.34        
 72 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  30.34      30.53        
 73 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                30.71      30.68        
 74 Foster, Sean B            12 NJS-NJ                 29.78      30.74        
 75 Digges, Logan C           12 CT-CT                  29.84      30.83        
 76 Parrish, Noah V           12 AM-AM                  31.06      31.22        
 -- Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV                 29.58         DQ        
      60 False Start
 -- Cullen, Patrick M         11 MA Zone-MA             29.84         NS        
 
Event 125  Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
 Meet Qualifying:  9:03.50 - 9:48.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               9:10.15    9:11.88          9  
                  30.05     1:04.36 (34.31)     1:38.85 (34.49)     2:13.85 (35.00)
        2:48.58 (34.73)     3:23.55 (34.97)     3:49.23 (25.68)     4:33.41 (44.18)
        5:08.36 (34.95)     5:43.49 (35.13)     6:18.64 (35.15)     6:53.72 (35.08)
        7:28.85 (35.13)     8:04.01 (35.16)   9:11.88 (1:07.87)                    
  2 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                9:29.70    9:17.42          7  
                  31.33     1:05.78 (34.45)     1:40.18 (34.40)     2:15.47 (35.29)
        2:50.21 (34.74)     3:25.82 (35.61)     4:00.43 (34.61)     4:36.18 (35.75)
        5:10.60 (34.42)     5:46.14 (35.54)     6:21.27 (35.13)     6:57.03 (35.76)
        7:32.19 (35.16)     8:08.16 (35.97)   9:17.42 (1:09.26)                    
  3 Stickney, Morgan O  15 NE-NE                9:37.85    9:22.44          6  
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)     1:43.00 (36.14)     2:18.70 (35.70)
        2:54.83 (36.13)     3:30.36 (35.53)     4:06.43 (36.07)                    
            5:17.07 ( )     5:52.18 (35.11)     6:27.91 (35.73)     7:03.20 (35.29)
        7:39.05 (35.85)     8:13.90 (34.85)   9:22.44 (1:08.54)                    
  4 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           9:40.76    9:27.69          5  
                  25.63     1:06.30 (40.67)     1:41.23 (34.93)     2:16.94 (35.71)
        2:52.10 (35.16)     3:28.02 (35.92)     4:04.40 (36.38)     4:40.93 (36.53)
        5:16.66 (35.73)     5:52.97 (36.31)     6:28.31 (35.34)     7:05.02 (36.71)
        7:40.59 (35.57)     8:17.01 (36.42)   9:27.69 (1:10.68)                    
  5 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           9:44.40    9:29.82          4  
                  31.80     1:06.64 (34.84)     1:41.86 (35.22)     2:18.21 (36.35)
        2:54.35 (36.14)     3:30.90 (36.55)     4:07.19 (36.29)     4:43.31 (36.12)
        5:19.16 (35.85)     5:55.43 (36.27)     6:31.61 (36.18)     7:08.48 (36.87)
        7:44.52 (36.04)     8:21.11 (36.59)     8:55.93 (34.82)     9:29.82 (33.89)
  6 Tynan, Mara E       16 NE-NE                9:43.23    9:30.33          3  
                  32.06     1:07.51 (35.45)     1:43.93 (36.42)     2:20.08 (36.15)
        2:56.31 (36.23)     3:32.37 (36.06)     4:08.48 (36.11)     4:44.73 (36.25)
        5:21.48 (36.75)     5:57.93 (36.45)     6:34.10 (36.17)     7:10.42 (36.32)
        7:46.19 (35.77)     8:21.65 (35.46)     8:56.55 (34.90)     9:30.33 (33.78)
  7 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               9:30.94    9:40.08          2  
                  31.75     1:05.92 (34.17)     1:41.90 (35.98)     2:17.94 (36.04)
        2:44.89 (26.95)     3:31.15 (46.26)     4:08.15 (37.00)                    
            5:21.78 ( )     5:58.43 (36.65)     6:35.43 (37.00)     7:13.37 (37.94)
        7:50.15 (36.78)   8:54.75 (1:04.60)      9:04.15 (9.40)     9:40.08 (35.93)
  8 Oster, Madison G    16 MA Zone-MA           9:42.07    9:40.67          1  
                  33.30     1:08.85 (35.55)     1:44.96 (36.11)     2:21.45 (36.49)
        2:57.54 (36.09)     3:34.36 (36.82)     4:10.94 (36.58)     4:47.88 (36.94)
        5:24.87 (36.99)     6:02.11 (37.24)     6:39.09 (36.98)     7:16.55 (37.46)
        7:53.45 (36.90)     8:30.48 (37.03)     9:07.06 (36.58)     9:40.67 (33.61)
  9 Limanek, Maddie J   15 NE-NE                9:48.02    9:42.07        
                  33.32     1:09.18 (35.86)     1:45.73 (36.55)     2:22.02 (36.29)
        2:58.90 (36.88)     3:35.62 (36.72)     4:12.86 (37.24)     4:49.61 (36.75)
        5:26.49 (36.88)     6:02.77 (36.28)     6:39.99 (37.22)     7:16.41 (36.42)
        7:53.51 (37.10)     8:30.05 (36.54)     9:07.08 (37.03)     9:42.07 (34.99)
 10 Kling, Abigail M    15 MA Zone-MA           9:42.05    9:45.60        
                  32.84     1:07.84 (35.00)     1:43.49 (35.65)     2:19.76 (36.27)
        2:55.90 (36.14)     3:32.45 (36.55)     4:08.90 (36.45)                    
            5:23.60 ( )     6:00.74 (37.14)     6:38.09 (37.35)     7:15.54 (37.45)
        7:53.02 (37.48)     8:30.76 (37.74)     9:08.15 (37.39)     9:45.60 (37.45)
 11 Abeles, Lizzie B    16 Pvs-PV               9:46.87    9:46.08        
                  32.50     1:08.30 (35.80)     1:43.73 (35.43)     2:20.27 (36.54)
        2:56.48 (36.21)     3:33.24 (36.76)     4:09.48 (36.24)     4:46.75 (37.27)
        5:23.19 (36.44)     6:00.38 (37.19)     6:37.48 (37.10)     7:15.21 (37.73)
        7:52.54 (37.33)     8:30.30 (37.76)     9:08.01 (37.71)     9:46.08 (38.07)
 12 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA                9:51.07    9:55.26        
                  33.33     1:09.61 (36.28)     1:45.83 (36.22)     2:22.99 (37.16)
        2:59.67 (36.68)     3:37.19 (37.52)     4:14.27 (37.08)     4:52.07 (37.80)
        5:29.70 (37.63)     6:08.05 (38.35)     6:45.96 (37.91)     7:24.88 (38.92)
        8:02.67 (37.79)     8:41.04 (38.37)     9:18.67 (37.63)     9:55.26 (36.59)
 13 Rice, Jillian M     15 CT-CT                9:54.46    9:57.04        
                  33.49     1:09.64 (36.15)     1:41.58 (31.94)     2:25.67 (44.09)
        3:03.80 (38.13)     3:41.51 (37.71)     4:19.58 (38.07)     4:57.48 (37.90)
        5:35.07 (37.59)     6:13.18 (38.11)     6:51.14 (37.96)     7:28.91 (37.77)
        8:06.43 (37.52)     8:44.29 (37.86)   9:57.04 (1:12.75)                    
 14 Martinez, Susana I  16 VA-VA                9:56.91    9:58.17        
                  33.94     1:10.80 (36.86)     1:47.87 (37.07)     2:25.13 (37.26)
        3:02.31 (37.18)     3:40.02 (37.71)     4:17.02 (37.00)     4:54.98 (37.96)
        5:32.45 (37.47)     6:10.57 (38.12)     6:49.10 (38.53)     7:27.46 (38.36)
        8:06.11 (38.65)     8:44.31 (38.20)     9:21.61 (37.30)     9:58.17 (36.56)
 15 Black, Cassidy L    16 NE-NE                9:37.08    9:59.41        
                  32.39     1:08.63 (36.24)     1:44.90 (36.27)     2:22.37 (37.47)
        2:59.46 (37.09)     3:37.55 (38.09)     4:15.50 (37.95)     4:53.90 (38.40)
        5:31.50 (37.60)     6:10.36 (38.86)     6:48.56 (38.20)     7:27.47 (38.91)
        8:05.07 (37.60)   9:59.41 (1:54.34)                                        
 16 Null, Siani A       15 AM-AM               10:28.53   10:21.96        
                  34.05     1:12.09 (38.04)     1:51.70 (39.61)     2:30.78 (39.08)
        3:10.99 (40.21)     3:50.85 (39.86)     4:31.04 (40.19)     5:10.98 (39.94)
        5:48.17 (37.19)     6:31.37 (43.20)     7:10.97 (39.60)     7:49.98 (39.01)
        8:28.87 (38.89)     9:07.18 (38.31)     9:45.88 (38.70)    10:21.96 (36.08)
 17 Kohlenstein, Emma   16 NJS-NJ              10:35.59   10:22.10        
                  34.82     1:13.37 (38.55)     1:52.97 (39.60)     2:32.61 (39.64)
        3:11.76 (39.15)     3:50.69 (38.93)     4:29.83 (39.14)     5:09.54 (39.71)
        5:49.11 (39.57)     6:29.22 (40.11)     7:09.56 (40.34)     7:49.03 (39.47)
        8:28.26 (39.23)     9:07.06 (38.80)     9:45.44 (38.38)    10:22.10 (36.66)
 -- Browning, Cecile E  15 NI-NI                9:44.71         DQ        
      63 Declared False Start
 -- Browning, Karinna   17 NI-NI                9:28.59         DQ        
      60 False Start
                  32.48     1:10.81 (38.33)     1:48.23 (37.42)     2:25.56 (37.33)
        3:03.76 (38.20)     3:41.79 (38.03)     4:20.11 (38.32)     4:58.26 (38.15)
        5:36.71 (38.45)     6:15.37 (38.66)     6:53.80 (38.43)     7:32.06 (38.26)
        8:10.76 (38.70)     8:52.43 (41.67)     9:27.04 (34.61)          DQ (37.19)
 -- Frantz, Blair E     17 NJS-NJ               9:48.86        SCR        
 
Event 126  Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
 Meet Qualifying:  8:27.90 - 9:14.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           8:58.93    8:40.71          9  
                  29.62     1:02.59 (32.97)     1:28.63 (26.04)     2:09.16 (40.53)
        2:34.42 (25.26)     3:15.37 (40.95)     3:48.33 (32.96)     4:21.51 (33.18)
        4:54.18 (32.67)     5:26.63 (32.45)     5:58.97 (32.34)     6:31.40 (32.43)
        7:03.80 (32.40)     7:36.35 (32.55)     7:59.74 (23.39)     8:40.71 (40.97)
  2 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                8:51.51    8:46.47          7  
                  22.88     1:01.97 (39.09)     1:34.96 (32.99)     2:08.01 (33.05)
        2:41.35 (33.34)     3:14.75 (33.40)     3:48.29 (33.54)     4:21.86 (33.57)
        4:55.45 (33.59)     5:28.55 (33.10)     6:02.13 (33.58)     6:35.80 (33.67)
        7:09.26 (33.46)     7:41.95 (32.69)     8:15.33 (33.38)     8:46.47 (31.14)
  3 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                9:00.30    8:54.17          6  
                  29.07     1:01.54 (32.47)     1:34.86 (33.32)     2:08.16 (33.30)
        2:41.60 (33.44)     3:14.97 (33.37)     3:48.30 (33.33)     4:21.81 (33.51)
        4:55.32 (33.51)     5:29.73 (34.41)     6:04.69 (34.96)     6:40.64 (35.95)
        7:13.48 (32.84)     7:46.80 (33.32)     8:20.65 (33.85)     8:54.17 (33.52)
  4 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                8:59.56    8:57.00          5  
                  30.89     1:04.10 (33.21)     1:38.19 (34.09)     2:11.92 (33.73)
        2:46.12 (34.20)     3:20.09 (33.97)     3:54.27 (34.18)     4:27.98 (33.71)
        5:02.00 (34.02)     5:35.56 (33.56)     6:09.70 (34.14)     6:43.36 (33.66)
        7:17.24 (33.88)     7:50.70 (33.46)     8:24.80 (34.10)     8:57.00 (32.20)
  5 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE                8:54.48    8:59.70          4  
                  30.80     1:03.81 (33.01)     1:37.55 (33.74)     2:11.31 (33.76)
        2:45.27 (33.96)     3:19.34 (34.07)     3:53.87 (34.53)     4:28.11 (34.24)
        5:02.87 (34.76)     5:37.46 (34.59)     6:09.22 (31.76)     6:46.56 (37.34)
        7:18.00 (31.44)     7:54.77 (36.77)     8:28.68 (33.91)     8:59.70 (31.02)
  6 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           8:58.82    8:59.81          3  
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)     1:30.59 (26.90)     2:11.19 (40.60)
        2:44.97 (33.78)     3:19.12 (34.15)     3:53.50 (34.38)     4:27.92 (34.42)
        5:02.81 (34.89)     5:37.28 (34.47)     6:12.06 (34.78)     6:46.73 (34.67)
        7:21.20 (34.47)     7:55.28 (34.08)     8:28.36 (33.08)     8:59.81 (31.45)
  7 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                8:55.32    9:00.96          2  
                  29.55     1:02.13 (32.58)     1:35.16 (33.03)     2:09.13 (33.97)
        2:42.42 (33.29)     3:16.22 (33.80)     3:49.92 (33.70)     4:24.37 (34.45)
        4:58.76 (34.39)     5:33.68 (34.92)     6:08.07 (34.39)     6:43.30 (35.23)
        7:17.76 (34.46)     7:53.42 (35.66)     8:27.88 (34.46)     9:00.96 (33.08)
  8 Gill, Kevin         15 MA Zone-MA           9:05.52    9:04.50          1  
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)     1:38.10 (33.98)     2:12.67 (34.57)
        2:46.81 (34.14)     3:21.53 (34.72)     3:55.93 (34.40)     4:30.40 (34.47)
        5:04.65 (34.25)     5:39.45 (34.80)     6:13.86 (34.41)     6:48.47 (34.61)
        7:22.56 (34.09)     7:56.94 (34.38)     8:30.92 (33.98)     9:04.50 (33.58)
  9 Ubert, Christopher  15 NE-NE                9:05.37    9:04.62        
                  31.27     1:05.04 (33.77)     1:28.69 (23.65)     2:14.14 (45.45)
        2:49.09 (34.95)     3:23.30 (34.21)     3:58.00 (34.70)     4:31.43 (33.43)
        5:06.08 (34.65)     5:40.28 (34.20)     6:14.63 (34.35)     6:48.65 (34.02)
        7:23.10 (34.45)     7:57.00 (33.90)     8:31.71 (34.71)     9:04.62 (32.91)
 10 Edwards, Jeremy G   15 VA-VA                9:11.30    9:09.46        
                  30.89     1:04.47 (33.58)     1:38.26 (33.79)     2:12.70 (34.44)
        2:46.97 (34.27)     3:21.82 (34.85)     3:56.17 (34.35)     4:30.84 (34.67)
        5:05.27 (34.43)     5:40.26 (34.99)     6:15.23 (34.97)     6:50.55 (35.32)
        7:25.95 (35.40)     8:01.64 (35.69)     8:36.28 (34.64)     9:09.46 (33.18)
 11 Simpson, Alex K     17 NE-NE                9:12.89    9:09.50        
                  25.24     1:04.76 (39.52)     1:39.34 (34.58)     2:14.00 (34.66)
        2:49.43 (35.43)     3:24.32 (34.89)     3:59.35 (35.03)     4:34.55 (35.20)
        5:09.52 (34.97)     5:44.19 (34.67)     6:18.98 (34.79)     6:53.50 (34.52)
        7:28.32 (34.82)     8:02.64 (34.32)     8:36.73 (34.09)     9:09.50 (32.77)
 12 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E   16 NI-NI                9:09.67    9:10.71        
                  26.16     1:02.82 (36.66)     1:37.11 (34.29)     2:11.41 (34.30)
        2:46.22 (34.81)     3:21.06 (34.84)     3:55.98 (34.92)     4:30.88 (34.90)
        5:06.04 (35.16)     5:41.17 (35.13)     6:17.06 (35.89)     6:52.39 (35.33)
        7:27.97 (35.58)     8:03.34 (35.37)     8:37.94 (34.60)     9:10.71 (32.77)
 13 Anderson, Ryan J    15 AM-AM                9:21.15    9:25.27        
                  31.56     1:05.63 (34.07)     1:40.01 (34.38)     2:16.10 (36.09)
        2:50.63 (34.53)     3:26.31 (35.68)     4:01.88 (35.57)     4:38.22 (36.34)
        5:13.61 (35.39)     5:50.51 (36.90)     6:26.18 (35.67)     7:01.97 (35.79)
        7:38.22 (36.25)     8:14.86 (36.64)     8:50.62 (35.76)     9:25.27 (34.65)
 14 Parker, Jake A      17 Pvs-PV               9:25.63    9:39.69        
                  31.67     1:07.41 (35.74)     1:43.62 (36.21)     2:20.15 (36.53)
        2:56.15 (36.00)     3:33.04 (36.89)     4:09.74 (36.70)     4:46.99 (37.25)
        5:23.62 (36.63)     6:01.01 (37.39)     6:37.75 (36.74)     7:14.94 (37.19)
        7:51.42 (36.48)     8:28.37 (36.95)     9:04.45 (36.08)     9:39.69 (35.24)
 15 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 METRO-MR             9:24.90    9:42.33        
                  33.20     1:08.79 (35.59)     1:45.06 (36.27)     2:21.87 (36.81)
        2:58.90 (37.03)     3:36.26 (37.36)     4:13.63 (37.37)     4:50.82 (37.19)
        5:27.34 (36.52)     6:04.14 (36.80)     6:41.00 (36.86)     7:17.79 (36.79)
        7:54.79 (37.00)     8:31.52 (36.73)     9:08.24 (36.72)     9:42.33 (34.09)
 16 Webb, Ryan N        15 Pvs-PV               9:38.77    9:50.03        
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)     1:45.25 (36.81)     2:21.96 (36.71)
        2:59.61 (37.65)     3:36.75 (37.14)     4:13.85 (37.10)     4:50.76 (36.91)
        5:28.40 (37.64)     6:05.88 (37.48)     6:43.74 (37.86)     7:21.03 (37.29)
        7:58.87 (37.84)     8:37.11 (38.24)     9:14.57 (37.46)     9:50.03 (35.46)
 
Event 127  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:06.39    2:05.93M        18  
     1) Maguire, Marcie L 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12          
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 12               4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
                  32.78     1:07.29 (34.51)     1:37.31 (30.02)     2:05.93 (28.62)
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:09.08    2:09.03         14  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Cullen, Julia S 12              4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
                  33.27     1:09.63 (36.36)     1:41.07 (31.44)     2:09.03 (27.96)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.31    2:09.53         12  
     1) Mills, Suzannah W 12            2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Harrington, Sydney A 12         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12         
                  32.94     1:10.13 (37.19)     1:41.78 (31.65)     2:09.53 (27.75)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:09.04    2:09.57         10  
     1) Jahan, Sophie L 12              2) Gordon, Lindsey S 12           
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Christensen, Kaki C 12         
                  34.02     1:09.74 (35.72)     1:41.13 (31.39)     2:09.57 (28.44)
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.09    2:09.71          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Criqui, Lindsay R 12           
     3) Wolf, Malia O 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12            
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)     1:40.74 (31.48)     2:09.71 (28.97)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:13.09    2:10.89          6  
     1) Megill, Cara E 12               2) O'Dare, Annie T 11             
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
                  34.03     1:10.90 (36.87)     1:42.52 (31.62)     2:10.89 (28.37)
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:10.79    2:11.04          4  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 12              2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Martin, Abby R 12               4) Gavell, Catherine O 12         
                  34.01     1:11.58 (37.57)     1:43.38 (31.80)     2:11.04 (27.66)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.98    2:11.42          2  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12         
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12       
                  34.02     1:11.22 (37.20)     1:42.23 (31.01)     2:11.42 (29.19)
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:10.66    2:12.35        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 12         
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) Moesch, Marlise E 12           
                  32.95     1:12.06 (39.11)     1:42.72 (30.66)     2:12.35 (29.63)
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.99    2:12.82        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
                  33.30     1:11.51 (38.21)     1:44.05 (32.54)     2:12.82 (28.77)
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:12.83    2:12.84        
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 12                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 12          4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
                  34.01     1:12.72 (38.71)     1:43.57 (30.85)     2:12.84 (29.27)
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:13.40    2:13.25        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Freund, Jessica N 12           
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:44.91 (32.88)     2:13.25 (28.34)
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:12.73    2:13.46        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Carroll, Cailin E 12           
     3) Nguyen, Nicole P 12             4) House, Elizabeth J 12          
                  34.08     1:11.80 (37.72)     1:44.17 (32.37)     2:13.46 (29.29)
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:13.00    2:13.86        
     1) Gent, Grace E 12                2) Carney, Megan A 12             
     3) McGrath, Olivia B 12            4) Eksteen, Sinead 11             
                  33.71     1:15.33 (41.62)     1:45.24 (29.91)     2:13.86 (28.62)
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:14.18    2:14.43        
     1) Nordon, Tenzin 12               2) Miller, Gabby A 12             
     3) Yao, Nicole E 12                4) Berdecio, Isabel 12            
                  34.45     1:12.89 (38.44)     1:44.85 (31.96)     2:14.43 (29.58)
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:14.99    2:14.74        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) Graham, Kendra S 12            
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Miou, Grace 12                 
                  34.32   2:14.74 (1:40.42)                                        
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:10.72    2:17.53        
     1) Smith, Bailey C 12              2) Nelson, Olivia K 12            
     3) Paige, Kamryn M 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra M 12          
                  35.87     1:14.17 (38.30)     1:48.06 (33.89)     2:17.53 (29.47)
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:17.53    2:18.35        
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 12           4) Grune, Heather L 12            
                  35.11     1:13.82 (38.71)     1:46.64 (32.82)     2:18.35 (31.71)
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99    2:19.91        
     1) Gelb, Nicole M 12               2) LaRue, Jessie A 11             
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
                  34.81   2:19.91 (1:45.10)                                        
 
Event 128  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:02.74    2:01.32         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12            4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
                  31.12     1:04.81 (33.69)     1:34.54 (29.73)     2:01.32 (26.78)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:04.83    2:02.68         14  
     1) Jung, Joshua M 12               2) Holweger, Jake J 12            
     3) Hamblin, Brandon L 12           4) Mills, Steven C 12             
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)     1:35.31 (28.71)     2:02.68 (27.37)
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:04.75    2:05.13         12  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Garvey, Noah J 12              
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12   4) Ott, Brady P 12                
                  32.20     1:06.95 (34.75)     1:38.19 (31.24)     2:05.13 (26.94)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:04.85    2:05.47         10  
     1) Horan, Tommy 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ J 12             
     3) May, David R 12                 4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
                  33.70     1:08.47 (34.77)     1:37.16 (28.69)     2:05.47 (28.31)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:05.16    2:06.37          8  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
                  31.60     1:06.57 (34.97)     1:37.01 (30.44)     2:06.37 (29.36)
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:07.64    2:06.50          6  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 11              2) Wolbert, Zachary F 12          
     3) Grossi, Samuel J 12             4) Green, Jackson 12              
                  32.64     1:09.12 (36.48)     1:39.16 (30.04)     2:06.50 (27.34)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:08.89    2:07.47          4  
     1) Durocher, Luke 11               2) Wilson, Nathaniel A 12         
     3) Younger, Kade R 12              4) Whelan, Matthew M 11           
                  32.35     1:09.98 (37.63)     1:39.27 (29.29)     2:07.47 (28.20)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:05.56    2:07.88          2  
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 11            2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         4) Om, Joe L 12                   
                                1:09.13 ( )     1:39.80 (30.67)     2:07.88 (28.08)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:08.58    2:08.12        
     1) Guo, Elson Y 12                 2) Wang, Luke L 12                
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Malone, Dara J 12              
                  35.48     1:10.27 (34.79)     1:40.33 (30.06)     2:08.12 (27.79)
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:07.47    2:08.36        
     1) Katz, Daniel G 12               2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
                  34.61     1:09.74 (35.13)     1:40.53 (30.79)     2:08.36 (27.83)
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:08.60        
     1) Ha, Ryan V 12                   2) Kim, Cody J 12                 
     3) Weber, Drew M 12                4) Gomez, Alexander H 12          
                  32.37     1:09.59 (37.22)     1:40.52 (30.93)     2:08.60 (28.08)
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:09.60    2:12.21        
     1) Zhong, Michael 12               2) Foster, Sean B 12              
     3) Lee, Austin Y 12                4) Johnson, Sean T 12             
                  34.61                             1:44.67 ( )     2:12.21 (27.54)
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:13.52    2:12.38        
     1) Stencel, Lucas T 12             2) Van Paassen, Benjamin W 12     
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Mortimer, Alex C 12            
                  34.87     1:12.50 (37.63)     1:43.22 (30.72)     2:12.38 (29.16)
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.19    2:12.57        
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 12            2) Huner, Alec E 12               
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Draper, Christopher F 12       
                  34.40     1:12.26 (37.86)     1:42.67 (30.41)     2:12.57 (29.90)
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:18.58    2:20.17        
     1) Madzy, Josh D 12                2) Chen, Jerry Z 11               
     3) Anderson, Connor L 11           4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
                  35.67     1:14.85 (39.18)     1:50.07 (35.22)     2:20.17 (30.10)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:12.99        SCR        
 
Event 129  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         C Johnson, J Yegher, A Goldblatt, M Owens         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:30.21    4:27.80M        18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 14           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 13            
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Owens, Michelle L 13           
                  32.33   1:07.65 (1:07.65)     1:42.05 (34.40)   2:22.30 (1:14.65)
        2:53.03 (30.73)   3:26.01 (1:03.71)     3:56.85 (30.84)   4:27.80 (1:01.79)
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:35.00    4:35.92         14  
     1) Song, Kelsy 14                  2) Luigard, Claire 14             
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           4) Doan, Melanie D 14             
                  34.01   1:10.68 (1:10.68)     1:46.85 (36.17)   2:29.43 (1:18.75)
        2:59.09 (29.66)                             4:03.27 ( )         4:35.92 ( )
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:38.72    4:38.30         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 13             2) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
     3) Soulia, Morgan A 14             4) Krug, Paris M 14               
                  33.68   1:09.72 (1:09.72)                         1:33.51 (23.79)
        1:46.76 (13.25)     2:28.30 (54.79)   4:05.90 (1:37.60)   4:38.30 (2:10.00)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:42.06    4:39.39         10  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14          2) Beattie, Jessica M 14          
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
                  33.88   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:47.96 (37.64)   2:31.12 (1:20.80)
        3:02.22 (31.10)                             4:07.68 ( )         4:39.39 ( )
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:41.99    4:41.60          8  
     1) Stone, Lindsay M 13             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Suer, Sam M 13                  4) Zaravella, Natalie M 14        
                  35.65   1:13.42 (1:13.42)     1:50.14 (36.72)   2:32.10 (1:18.68)
        3:02.06 (29.96)   3:37.76 (1:05.66)     4:08.24 (30.48)   4:41.60 (1:03.84)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:37.26    4:41.87          6  
     1) Curry, Camryn C 13              2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Hunt, Norah M 14                4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
                  34.25   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:49.29 (38.53)   2:32.85 (1:22.09)
                                                    4:10.70 ( )         4:41.87 ( )
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:40.82    4:42.11          4  
     1) Degnan, Michaela E 13           2) Shao, Tiffany T 14             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
                  34.04   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:48.33 (38.27)   2:32.04 (1:21.98)
        3:03.81 (31.77)   3:40.37 (1:08.33)     4:09.39 (29.02)   4:42.11 (1:01.74)
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:39.23    4:45.15          2  
     1) Louie, Emily E 13               2) Morel, Allison P 14            
     3) Feng, Jessica Y 14              4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
                  35.38   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:50.58 (37.60)   2:33.85 (1:20.87)
        3:05.25 (31.40)   3:41.68 (1:07.83)     4:10.50 (28.82)   4:45.15 (1:03.47)
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:37.54    4:45.31        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
                  34.34   1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:47.84 (37.02)   2:32.61 (1:21.79)
        3:04.14 (31.53)                             4:11.40 ( )         4:45.31 ( )
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:42.48    4:45.60        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Faust, Christina 14            
                  33.76                             1:47.55 ( )         2:31.61 ( )
        3:03.63 (32.02)                             4:12.91 ( )         4:45.60 ( )
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:43.70    4:46.69        
     1) Cloherty, Shannen E 13          2) Kiesling, Emma V 13            
     3) Cochran, Pookie R 14            4) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
                  34.27                             1:48.22 ( )         2:30.39 ( )
        3:02.64 (32.25)   3:40.85 (1:10.46)     4:11.52 (30.67)   4:46.69 (1:05.84)
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:37.56    4:47.29        
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Feng, Victoria L 14            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14        4) Lee, Sydney B 13               
                  34.66   1:11.71 (1:11.71)                         1:27.73 (16.02)
        1:50.49 (22.76)   2:34.59 (1:06.86)   4:14.59 (1:40.00)   4:47.29 (2:12.70)
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:51.70    4:49.56        
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Vitolins, Anna M 13             4) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
                  35.10   1:11.43 (1:11.43)     1:50.31 (38.88)   2:35.25 (1:23.82)
        3:07.78 (32.53)   3:46.00 (1:10.75)     4:16.74 (30.74)   4:49.56 (1:03.56)
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:37.69    4:50.10        
     1) Kupsky, Paige V 14              2) Stockett, Sally N 13           
     3) Hoover, Taylor C 14             4) Pfeifer, Emily A 13            
                  35.48   1:13.98 (1:13.98)     1:52.59 (38.61)   2:34.20 (1:20.22)
        3:06.82 (32.62)   3:45.46 (1:11.26)     4:15.85 (30.39)   4:50.10 (1:04.64)
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:45.75    4:52.20        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth H 13         4) Arman, Hannah S 13             
                  34.98   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:50.91 (39.17)   2:36.78 (1:25.04)
        3:09.37 (32.59)   3:47.26 (1:10.48)     4:18.37 (31.11)   4:52.20 (1:04.94)
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:58.99    5:00.31        
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                 2) Generoso, Rica A 14            
     3) Ferreira, Courtney C 14         4) Zhang, Jessica L 13            
                  35.01   1:14.08 (1:14.08)                       2:40.56 (1:26.48)
        3:14.30 (33.74)                             4:24.39 ( )         5:00.31 ( )
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:34.07         DQ        
      60 False Start - Misc
     1) Lu, YangYang P 14               2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 14             4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
                  33.22                                                            
                                                    4:03.06 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:42.96        SCR        
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:50.99        SCR        
 
Event 130  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:13.01    4:12.82         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Truong, Devin Q 13             
     3) Treichel, Karl F 14             4) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
                  30.84                                                 2:14.29 ( )
        2:42.78 (28.49)   3:16.27 (1:01.98)     3:43.43 (27.16)     4:12.82 (56.55)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:17.66    4:15.51         14  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 14          2) Switzer, Nick P 14             
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 14             4) Navarro, Ethan B 14            
                  32.60                                                 2:17.80 ( )
        2:46.63 (28.83)                             3:14.72 ( )         4:15.51 ( )
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:15.37    4:15.93         12  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Souza, Tim P 14                
     3) Koravos, Jack D 14              4) Chen, Wilson L 14              
                  31.06   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:38.79 (34.85)   2:17.60 (1:13.66)
        2:45.98 (28.38)   3:19.70 (1:02.10)     3:46.78 (27.08)     4:15.93 (56.23)
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:16.69    4:17.06         10  
     1) North, Dylan J 14               2) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Gregory, John T 14             
                  31.61   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:37.91 (33.16)   2:16.41 (1:11.66)
        2:45.02 (28.61)   3:18.88 (1:02.47)     3:46.64 (27.76)     4:17.06 (58.18)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:21.24    4:18.64          8  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 14             2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 14             4) Marilley, Andrew W 13          
                  33.20   1:07.73 (1:07.73)     1:41.06 (33.33)   2:19.33 (1:11.60)
        2:47.63 (28.30)   3:19.88 (1:00.55)     3:47.36 (27.48)     4:18.64 (58.76)
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:20.18    4:19.98          6  
     1) Shea, John P 13                 2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Balbo, Chris M 14               4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
                  31.57   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:37.92 (33.78)   2:17.50 (1:13.36)
        2:47.91 (30.41)                             3:14.72 ( )         4:19.98 ( )
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:19.15    4:20.75          4  
     1) Bishop, Zach C 14