Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/15/2017 04:08 AM
           2017 HOKI November Invitational - 11/3/2017 to 11/5/2017            
                             Sanction #: VS-18-29                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:30.82  
                  55.65     1:49.09 (53.44)     2:46.73 (57.64)     3:30.82 (44.09)
 
Event 1  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA               3:25.14    3:12.23  
                  43.26     1:30.81 (47.55)     2:29.86 (59.05)     3:12.23 (42.37)
  2 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA              3:32.50    3:13.64  
                  42.70     1:32.69 (49.99)     2:30.66 (57.97)     3:13.64 (42.98)
  3 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA               4:23.33    3:25.10  
                  48.33     1:37.58 (49.25)   3:25.10 (1:47.52)                    
  4 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:26.60  
                  47.93     1:38.44 (50.51)   2:42.95 (1:04.51)     3:26.60 (43.65)
  5 Hash, Reecie               9 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:42.83  
                  55.72     1:50.35 (54.63)   2:50.35 (1:00.00)     3:42.83 (52.48)
 -- Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
                1:02.43     2:00.28 (57.85)        DQ (1:59.83)                    
 -- Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              3:24.31         DQ  
                  46.07     1:35.53 (49.46)     2:30.20 (54.67)          DQ (44.12)
 
Event 1  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              2:49.79    2:40.75  
                                1:15.56 ( )     2:02.26 (46.70)     2:40.75 (38.49)
  2 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV              2:50.34    2:41.44  
                  33.27     1:13.24 (39.97)     2:04.14 (50.90)     2:41.44 (37.30)
  3 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              3:01.10    2:48.98  
                  39.82     1:20.99 (41.17)     2:13.48 (52.49)     2:48.98 (35.50)
  4 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV              3:01.37    2:50.86  
                  37.11     1:20.23 (43.12)     2:11.95 (51.72)     2:50.86 (38.91)
  5 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV              2:59.35    2:52.65  
                  39.69     1:22.04 (42.35)   2:52.65 (1:30.61)                    
  6 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              3:08.63    2:53.81  
                  38.13     1:23.03 (44.90)     2:14.85 (51.82)     2:53.81 (38.96)
  7 Hodge, Anna               10 CCA-VA               3:07.33    3:02.09  
                  37.46     1:22.24 (44.78)     2:21.64 (59.40)     3:02.09 (40.45)
  8 Weld, Emery               10 CCA-VA               3:07.85    3:02.79  
                  39.84     1:25.01 (45.17)     2:21.38 (56.37)     3:02.79 (41.41)
  9 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               3:00.35    3:04.08  
                  40.41     1:27.58 (47.17)     2:21.89 (54.31)     3:04.08 (42.19)
 10 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               3:13.14    3:07.95  
                                1:31.86 ( )     2:26.23 (54.37)     3:07.95 (41.72)
 11 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV              3:08.28    3:09.85  
                  43.34     1:33.66 (50.32)   3:09.85 (1:36.19)                    
 12 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:12.47  
                  43.72     1:31.37 (47.65)     2:29.21 (57.84)     3:12.47 (43.26)
 13 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA              3:17.39    3:13.71  
                  45.73     1:34.47 (48.74)   3:13.71 (1:39.24)                    
 14 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA               3:13.81    3:20.81  
                                1:41.47 ( )     2:37.52 (56.05)     3:20.81 (43.29)
 15 James, Ella               10 CCA-VA                    NT    3:25.15  
                  45.89     1:40.11 (54.22)     2:40.10 (59.99)     3:25.15 (45.05)
 16 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:37.66  
                  56.21     1:49.10 (52.89)     2:48.48 (59.38)     3:37.66 (49.18)
 17 Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:38.45  
                  51.73     1:48.21 (56.48)   2:50.46 (1:02.25)     3:38.45 (47.99)
 18 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                    NT    3:39.40  
                  47.29     1:44.32 (57.03)   2:52.22 (1:07.90)     3:39.40 (47.18)
 19 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:41.91  
                  52.60   1:53.74 (1:01.14)   2:55.57 (1:01.83)     3:41.91 (46.34)
 
Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              2:38.16    2:36.66  
                  33.53     1:14.17 (40.64)     2:00.26 (46.09)     2:36.66 (36.40)
  2 Sprano, Lydia             11 HOKI-VA              2:42.06    2:41.89  
                                1:17.32 ( )     2:04.84 (47.52)     2:41.89 (37.05)
  3 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV              2:48.38    2:51.75  
                  37.73     1:17.67 (39.94)     2:13.09 (55.42)     2:51.75 (38.66)
  4 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA              2:51.90    2:51.97  
                  36.99     1:20.86 (43.87)     2:14.36 (53.50)     2:51.97 (37.61)
  5 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                    NT    2:57.08  
                  39.10     1:21.37 (42.27)     2:18.05 (56.68)     2:57.08 (39.03)
  6 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               3:06.94    3:08.38  
                  46.04     1:32.20 (46.16)     2:29.74 (57.54)     3:08.38 (38.64)
  7 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:11.69  
                  41.34     1:31.22 (49.88)     2:26.31 (55.09)     3:11.69 (45.38)
  8 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               3:22.31    3:19.98  
                                1:40.18 ( )     2:37.00 (56.82)     3:19.98 (42.98)
  9 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:49.77  
                  48.74     1:46.80 (58.06)   3:49.77 (2:02.97)                    
 -- McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA               2:43.13         DQ  
                                1:15.68 ( )     2:06.23 (50.55)          DQ (35.70)
 
Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC              2:20.53    2:18.74  
                  29.30     1:03.52 (34.22)     1:46.89 (43.37)     2:18.74 (31.85)
  2 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              2:32.57    2:19.25  
                                1:02.43 ( )     1:45.79 (43.36)     2:19.25 (33.46)
  3 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA              2:25.00    2:22.31  
                                1:04.84 ( )     1:49.56 (44.72)     2:22.31 (32.75)
  4 Skinner, Samantha         12 HOKI-VA              2:34.44    2:26.27  
                  30.48     1:09.72 (39.24)     1:52.25 (42.53)     2:26.27 (34.02)
  5 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              2:36.80    2:28.63  
                                1:09.18 ( )     1:54.30 (45.12)     2:28.63 (34.33)
  6 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA              2:31.00    2:30.20  
                  30.78     1:06.78 (36.00)     1:54.81 (48.03)     2:30.20 (35.39)
  7 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV              2:41.70    2:37.42  
                                1:15.32 ( )     2:01.59 (46.27)     2:37.42 (35.83)
  8 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC              2:50.92    2:38.55  
                  31.20     1:12.46 (41.26)     2:01.64 (49.18)     2:38.55 (36.91)
  9 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              2:48.02    2:39.83  
                                1:12.16 ( )     2:03.24 (51.08)     2:39.83 (36.59)
 10 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              2:40.66    2:40.87  
                  34.51     1:14.27 (39.76)     2:03.54 (49.27)     2:40.87 (37.33)
 11 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              2:50.56    2:51.01  
                  36.11     1:18.72 (42.61)     2:12.48 (53.76)     2:51.01 (38.53)
 12 Hodge, Emma               12 CCA-VA               3:31.05    3:04.75  
                  42.45     1:28.03 (45.58)     2:23.15 (55.12)     3:04.75 (41.60)
 13 Hodsoll, Brindle          12 MACH-PV                   NT    3:07.83  
                  41.55     1:29.56 (48.01)     2:24.33 (54.77)     3:07.83 (43.50)
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA              4:03.40    4:11.89  
                  57.28     1:55.52 (58.24)   4:11.89 (2:16.37)                    
 -- Martin, Baden              8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:02.19     2:01.52 (59.33)        DQ (2:13.01)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flickinger, Ryan           9 MACH-PV                   NT    3:13.71  
                  47.28     1:31.99 (44.71)     2:30.51 (58.52)     3:13.71 (43.20)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA              2:26.85    2:20.08  
                  28.88     1:06.71 (37.83)     1:47.69 (40.98)     2:20.08 (32.39)
  2 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC              2:42.97    2:39.36  
                  37.52     1:16.79 (39.27)     2:03.32 (46.53)     2:39.36 (36.04)
  3 O'Toole, Ian              10 MACH-PV              2:56.65    2:49.95  
                  38.69     1:23.84 (45.15)     2:10.94 (47.10)     2:49.95 (39.01)
  4 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA              3:02.62    2:54.35  
                  36.11     1:20.17 (44.06)     2:13.64 (53.47)     2:54.35 (40.71)
  5 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA               3:10.41    3:03.12  
                  41.11     1:27.83 (46.72)     2:26.66 (58.83)     3:03.12 (36.46)
  6 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:19.21  
                  46.45                             2:37.34 ( )     3:19.21 (41.87)
  7 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:39.16  
                  43.83     1:41.58 (57.75)   2:48.54 (1:06.96)     3:39.16 (50.62)
 
Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA              2:43.11    2:33.22  
                  36.97     1:15.84 (38.87)     1:59.66 (43.82)     2:33.22 (33.56)
  2 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV              2:36.12    2:35.77  
                  33.89     1:13.73 (39.84)     2:03.05 (49.32)     2:35.77 (32.72)
  3 Christofferson, Nico      11 MACH-PV              2:36.49    2:37.40  
                  33.96     1:13.77 (39.81)     2:01.77 (48.00)     2:37.40 (35.63)
  4 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              2:42.07    2:38.36  
                  35.60     1:16.26 (40.66)     2:03.62 (47.36)     2:38.36 (34.74)
  5 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV              2:53.46    2:48.05  
                  36.94     1:20.73 (43.79)     2:09.75 (49.02)     2:48.05 (38.30)
  6 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV                   NT    2:55.36  
                  38.50     1:21.14 (42.64)     2:14.86 (53.72)     2:55.36 (40.50)
  7 Hoyos, Michael            11 SCAT-VA              2:59.40    2:56.85  
                  38.82     1:24.26 (45.44)     2:17.22 (52.96)     2:56.85 (39.63)
  8 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:01.82  
                  39.04     1:24.75 (45.71)     2:22.51 (57.76)     3:01.82 (39.31)
  9 Trout, Tony               11 HOKI-VA              3:27.54    3:06.37  
                  43.23     1:29.30 (46.07)     2:25.33 (56.03)     3:06.37 (41.04)
 10 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV              3:08.85    3:09.09  
                  39.54     1:25.93 (46.39)     2:23.37 (57.44)     3:09.09 (45.72)
 11 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV              3:26.34    3:26.64  
                  44.93     1:37.29 (52.36)   2:42.30 (1:05.01)     3:26.64 (44.34)
 
Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              2:18.09    2:16.79  
                  30.08     1:03.94 (33.86)     1:45.58 (41.64)     2:16.79 (31.21)
  2 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA             2:23.17    2:19.14  
                  30.83     1:07.76 (36.93)     1:46.45 (38.69)     2:19.14 (32.69)
  3 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              2:32.77    2:27.22  
                  33.39     1:12.50 (39.11)     1:53.70 (41.20)     2:27.22 (33.52)
  4 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV              2:38.68    2:30.34  
                  31.87     1:11.16 (39.29)     1:55.11 (43.95)     2:30.34 (35.23)
  5 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              2:42.35    2:30.42  
                  33.78     1:12.83 (39.05)     1:59.81 (46.98)     2:30.42 (30.61)
  5 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              2:38.60    2:30.42  
                  32.60     1:10.29 (37.69)     1:57.43 (47.14)     2:30.42 (32.99)
  7 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              2:33.14    2:31.14  
                  33.06     1:12.52 (39.46)     1:57.69 (45.17)     2:31.14 (33.45)
  8 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             2:36.03    2:33.35  
                  35.52     1:15.14 (39.62)     1:57.38 (42.24)     2:33.35 (35.97)
  9 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA              2:30.34    2:33.46  
                  34.52     1:15.47 (40.95)     1:59.00 (43.53)     2:33.46 (34.46)
 10 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              2:41.58    2:38.85  
                  34.08     1:13.89 (39.81)     2:04.97 (51.08)     2:38.85 (33.88)
 11 Votta, Robby              12 CCA-VA               2:31.77    2:39.09  
                  32.04     1:12.63 (40.59)     2:05.03 (52.40)     2:39.09 (34.06)
 12 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              2:50.23    2:40.37  
                  36.02     1:17.50 (41.48)     2:05.82 (48.32)     2:40.37 (34.55)
 13 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              2:51.02    2:44.38  
                  39.43     1:19.76 (40.33)     2:08.02 (48.26)     2:44.38 (36.36)
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA              7:46.52    7:38.56  
                  37.61     1:21.35 (43.74)     2:08.96 (47.61)     2:57.32 (48.36)
        3:44.31 (46.99)     4:31.85 (47.54)     5:19.83 (47.98)     6:07.28 (47.45)
        6:55.51 (48.23)     7:38.56 (43.05)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA              9:25.67    8:26.79  
                  40.04     1:28.22 (48.18)     2:18.82 (50.60)     3:10.55 (51.73)
        4:02.80 (52.25)     4:56.62 (53.82)     5:49.62 (53.00)     6:43.49 (53.87)
        7:36.66 (53.17)     8:26.79 (50.13)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              6:15.88    6:42.21  
                  34.97     1:15.89 (40.92)     1:57.20 (41.31)     2:38.64 (41.44)
        3:20.18 (41.54)     4:02.30 (42.12)     4:43.88 (41.58)     5:25.18 (41.30)
      6:42.21 (1:17.03)                                                            
  2 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV              7:09.19    6:49.30  
                  34.22     1:15.77 (41.55)     1:58.02 (42.25)     2:40.90 (42.88)
        3:21.99 (41.09)     4:05.27 (43.28)     4:47.02 (41.75)     5:29.08 (42.06)
        6:09.88 (40.80)     6:49.30 (39.42)                                        
  3 Hodge, Anna               10 CCA-VA               7:11.25    7:05.12  
                  35.80     1:16.61 (40.81)     2:00.15 (43.54)     2:44.16 (44.01)
        3:28.76 (44.60)     4:13.30 (44.54)     4:57.39 (44.09)     5:41.00 (43.61)
        6:23.96 (42.96)     7:05.12 (41.16)                                        
  4 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV              7:58.72    7:06.08  
                  34.81     1:15.98 (41.17)     1:58.04 (42.06)     2:43.01 (44.97)
        3:27.92 (44.91)     4:12.52 (44.60)     4:58.13 (45.61)     5:40.45 (42.32)
        6:25.45 (45.00)     7:06.08 (40.63)                                        
  5 Weld, Emery               10 CCA-VA               8:16.96    7:19.74  
                  35.91     1:17.98 (42.07)     2:02.12 (44.14)     2:47.07 (44.95)
        3:32.82 (45.75)     4:19.53 (46.71)     5:06.14 (46.61)     5:52.24 (46.10)
        6:37.68 (45.44)     7:19.74 (42.06)                                        
  6 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               7:31.58    7:20.48  
                  37.16     1:23.20 (46.04)     2:08.69 (45.49)     2:53.79 (45.10)
        3:38.57 (44.78)     4:24.31 (45.74)     5:08.76 (44.45)     5:53.68 (44.92)
        6:38.88 (45.20)     7:20.48 (41.60)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               7:56.39    7:26.56  
                  37.48     1:20.98 (43.50)     2:06.38 (45.40)     2:51.75 (45.37)
        3:37.37 (45.62)     4:23.52 (46.15)     5:09.53 (46.01)     5:56.64 (47.11)
        6:42.32 (45.68)     7:26.56 (44.24)                                        
  8 Martin, Hannah            10 HOKI-VA                   NT    7:48.72  
                  37.46     1:22.76 (45.30)     2:10.34 (47.58)     2:58.84 (48.50)
        3:48.01 (49.17)     4:36.78 (48.77)     5:25.66 (48.88)     6:15.61 (49.95)
        7:03.96 (48.35)     7:48.72 (44.76)                                        
  9 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA                    NT    7:52.32  
                  42.63     1:30.31 (47.68)     2:18.16 (47.85)     3:06.02 (47.86)
        3:54.87 (48.85)     4:43.70 (48.83)     5:32.44 (48.74)     6:21.59 (49.15)
        7:07.77 (46.18)     7:52.32 (44.55)                                        
 10 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV              7:35.00    7:58.31  
                                                    5:32.57 ( )   7:58.31 (2:25.74)
 
Event 3  Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA               6:07.36    6:15.76  
                  32.14     1:09.03 (36.89)     1:48.23 (39.20)     2:26.86 (38.63)
        3:04.68 (37.82)     3:43.89 (39.21)     4:22.96 (39.07)     5:01.75 (38.79)
        5:39.81 (38.06)     6:15.76 (35.95)                                        
  2 Argueta, Elena            11 MACH-PV              6:34.11    6:16.59  
                  33.59     1:10.06 (36.47)     1:47.75 (37.69)     2:26.27 (38.52)
        3:04.86 (38.59)     3:43.63 (38.77)     4:23.12 (39.49)     5:02.35 (39.23)
        5:40.60 (38.25)     6:16.59 (35.99)                                        
  3 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA              6:46.45    6:19.31  
                  36.15     1:15.16 (39.01)     1:54.24 (39.08)     2:33.73 (39.49)
        3:12.39 (38.66)     3:51.53 (39.14)     4:30.23 (38.70)     5:07.50 (37.27)
        5:44.17 (36.67)     6:19.31 (35.14)                                        
  4 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              6:20.80    6:19.36  
                  31.67     1:07.77 (36.10)     1:46.07 (38.30)     2:24.98 (38.91)
        3:04.64 (39.66)     3:44.67 (40.03)     4:25.08 (40.41)     5:04.46 (39.38)
        5:44.27 (39.81)     6:19.36 (35.09)                                        
  5 Sprano, Lydia             11 HOKI-VA              6:33.70    6:23.81  
                  34.61     1:13.26 (38.65)     1:52.19 (38.93)     2:31.86 (39.67)
        3:11.54 (39.68)     3:51.32 (39.78)     4:31.25 (39.93)     5:09.05 (37.80)
        5:48.19 (39.14)     6:23.81 (35.62)                                        
  6 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              7:27.40    6:34.72  
                  33.30     1:12.13 (38.83)     1:51.72 (39.59)     2:32.09 (40.37)
        3:13.25 (41.16)     3:54.14 (40.89)     4:34.59 (40.45)     5:16.67 (42.08)
        5:57.74 (41.07)     6:34.72 (36.98)                                        
  7 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA              6:29.25    6:39.80  
                  35.14     1:15.03 (39.89)     1:55.56 (40.53)     2:36.19 (40.63)
        3:16.73 (40.54)     3:57.83 (41.10)     4:39.80 (41.97)     5:22.03 (42.23)
        6:02.23 (40.20)     6:39.80 (37.57)                                        
  8 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               9:28.86    6:45.40  
                  35.99     1:17.03 (41.04)     1:57.61 (40.58)     2:39.66 (42.05)
        3:21.18 (41.52)     4:02.95 (41.77)     4:44.64 (41.69)     5:26.09 (41.45)
        6:07.46 (41.37)     6:45.40 (37.94)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV              7:01.46    6:52.04  
                  34.34     1:14.39 (40.05)     1:55.94 (41.55)     2:38.02 (42.08)
        3:20.71 (42.69)     4:03.71 (43.00)     4:47.01 (43.30)     5:29.68 (42.67)
        6:12.54 (42.86)     6:52.04 (39.50)                                        
 10 Grim, Evie                11 HOKI-VA              7:30.37    6:55.29  
                  35.26     1:15.86 (40.60)     1:57.86 (42.00)     2:40.26 (42.40)
        3:23.12 (42.86)     4:06.74 (43.62)     4:50.68 (43.94)     5:34.04 (43.36)
        6:17.17 (43.13)     6:55.29 (38.12)                                        
 11 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV              7:01.00    6:59.72  
                  36.35     1:17.69 (41.34)     2:01.27 (43.58)     2:44.78 (43.51)
        3:27.61 (42.83)     4:10.81 (43.20)     4:55.20 (44.39)     5:38.56 (43.36)
      6:59.72 (1:21.16)                                                            
 12 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               8:32.90    8:07.09  
                  40.01     1:29.24 (49.23)                                        
            4:01.30 ( )     4:52.43 (51.13)     5:44.43 (52.00)   8:07.09 (2:22.66)
 
Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             6:00.52    5:39.01  
                  29.63     1:02.16 (32.53)     1:36.06 (33.90)     2:10.72 (34.66)
        2:45.67 (34.95)     3:20.62 (34.95)     3:56.29 (35.67)     4:30.76 (34.47)
        5:05.62 (34.86)     5:39.01 (33.39)                                        
  2 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA              5:44.16    5:47.45  
                  29.88     1:03.71 (33.83)     1:38.14 (34.43)     2:12.96 (34.82)
        2:48.07 (35.11)     3:23.92 (35.85)     3:59.84 (35.92)     4:36.12 (36.28)
        5:12.44 (36.32)     5:47.45 (35.01)                                        
  3 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              6:10.89    5:49.27  
                  31.94     1:06.85 (34.91)     1:42.42 (35.57)     2:17.79 (35.37)
        2:53.72 (35.93)     3:29.53 (35.81)     4:04.50 (34.97)     4:40.05 (35.55)
        5:15.11 (35.06)     5:49.27 (34.16)                                        
  4 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              6:30.58    5:51.73  
                  32.01     1:07.36 (35.35)     1:42.70 (35.34)     2:17.84 (35.14)
        2:53.85 (36.01)     3:30.42 (36.57)     4:07.60 (37.18)     4:44.22 (36.62)
        5:19.36 (35.14)     5:51.73 (32.37)                                        
  5 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA              6:00.88    5:53.27  
                  30.53     1:04.44 (33.91)     1:39.48 (35.04)     2:15.57 (36.09)
        2:51.86 (36.29)     3:28.42 (36.56)     4:05.51 (37.09)     4:42.10 (36.59)
        5:18.79 (36.69)     5:53.27 (34.48)                                        
  6 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV              6:17.26    5:53.79  
                  31.60     1:07.41 (35.81)     1:43.81 (36.40)     2:19.76 (35.95)
        2:55.92 (36.16)     3:33.12 (37.20)     4:09.76 (36.64)     4:46.84 (37.08)
        5:23.17 (36.33)     5:53.79 (30.62)                                        
  7 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              6:09.61    6:04.84  
                  31.99     1:08.66 (36.67)     1:45.27 (36.61)     2:22.65 (37.38)
        3:00.63 (37.98)     3:38.25 (37.62)     4:15.87 (37.62)     4:53.32 (37.45)
        5:30.06 (36.74)     6:04.84 (34.78)                                        
  8 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA              5:53.13    6:05.79  
                  31.68     1:08.15 (36.47)     1:46.23 (38.08)     2:23.90 (37.67)
        3:02.07 (38.17)     3:39.69 (37.62)     4:17.51 (37.82)     4:54.56 (37.05)
        5:31.32 (36.76)     6:05.79 (34.47)                                        
  9 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              6:06.52    6:14.01  
                  31.95     1:08.50 (36.55)     1:46.61 (38.11)     2:25.34 (38.73)
        3:03.43 (38.09)     3:41.68 (38.25)     4:20.66 (38.98)     4:59.45 (38.79)
        5:37.49 (38.04)     6:14.01 (36.52)                                        
 10 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV              6:39.34    6:18.08  
                  34.20     1:11.80 (37.60)     1:51.36 (39.56)     2:31.13 (39.77)
        3:10.85 (39.72)     3:49.89 (39.04)     4:29.25 (39.36)     5:07.48 (38.23)
        5:43.96 (36.48)     6:18.08 (34.12)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              6:16.58    6:28.01  
                  34.21     1:12.47 (38.26)     1:52.39 (39.92)     2:32.07 (39.68)
        3:11.77 (39.70)     3:51.51 (39.74)     4:30.54 (39.03)     5:10.04 (39.50)
        5:49.18 (39.14)     6:28.01 (38.83)                                        
 12 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              6:34.59    6:34.78  
                  33.91     1:11.63 (37.72)     1:51.76 (40.13)     2:32.36 (40.60)
        3:13.69 (41.33)     3:54.67 (40.98)     4:35.93 (41.26)     5:16.66 (40.73)
        5:56.65 (39.99)     6:34.78 (38.13)                                        
 13 Kim, Ellie                12 MACH-PV              6:43.78    6:35.46  
                  34.42     1:13.48 (39.06)     1:53.75 (40.27)     2:34.23 (40.48)
        3:15.12 (40.89)     3:56.06 (40.94)     4:36.52 (40.46)     5:16.87 (40.35)
        5:57.16 (40.29)     6:35.46 (38.30)                                        
 14 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA              6:46.53    6:50.31  
                  33.65     1:13.35 (39.70)     1:55.07 (41.72)     2:37.39 (42.32)
        3:20.27 (42.88)     4:03.37 (43.10)     4:46.81 (43.44)     5:29.55 (42.74)
        6:11.70 (42.15)     6:50.31 (38.61)                                        
 15 Hodge, Emma               12 CCA-VA               7:45.76    7:25.18  
                  40.03     1:24.59 (44.56)     2:09.93 (45.34)     2:54.79 (44.86)
        3:41.07 (46.28)     4:27.42 (46.35)     5:13.04 (45.62)     5:58.63 (45.59)
        6:42.34 (43.71)     7:25.18 (42.84)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 10 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA              5:46.65    5:43.45  
                  30.13     1:04.58 (34.45)     1:39.63 (35.05)     2:15.63 (36.00)
        2:51.36 (35.73)     3:27.20 (35.84)     4:02.74 (35.54)     4:38.19 (35.45)
        5:12.21 (34.02)     5:43.45 (31.24)                                        
  2 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:38.13  
                  34.94     1:13.84 (38.90)     1:54.38 (40.54)     2:34.64 (40.26)
        3:15.60 (40.96)     3:57.09 (41.49)     4:39.41 (42.32)     5:19.76 (40.35)
        6:01.68 (41.92)     6:38.13 (36.45)                                        
  3 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA               7:08.61    7:06.23  
                  37.55     1:20.88 (43.33)     2:04.74 (43.86)     2:48.76 (44.02)
        3:32.62 (43.86)     4:16.31 (43.69)     4:59.29 (42.98)     5:42.17 (42.88)
        6:26.11 (43.94)     7:06.23 (40.12)                                        
  4 Alamood, Maythem          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    7:34.33  
                  39.41     1:24.00 (44.59)     2:09.72 (45.72)     2:55.46 (45.74)
        3:42.25 (46.79)     4:28.77 (46.52)     5:17.18 (48.41)     6:03.91 (46.73)
        6:50.68 (46.77)     7:34.33 (43.65)                                        
  5 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV              7:42.00    8:13.06  
                  39.12     1:27.30 (48.18)     2:19.77 (52.47)     3:10.80 (51.03)
        4:01.59 (50.79)     4:55.41 (53.82)     5:46.22 (50.81)     6:38.10 (51.88)
        7:27.38 (49.28)     8:13.06 (45.68)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Anderson          11 MACH-PV              5:45.63    5:30.22  
                  29.12     1:02.19 (33.07)     1:35.56 (33.37)     2:09.26 (33.70)
        2:43.12 (33.86)     3:17.09 (33.97)     3:50.81 (33.72)     4:24.95 (34.14)
        4:58.14 (33.19)     5:30.22 (32.08)                                        
  2 Whitacre, Tyler           11 MACH-PV              6:05.82    5:47.72  
                  30.82     1:05.53 (34.71)     1:40.88 (35.35)     2:16.19 (35.31)
        2:51.60 (35.41)     3:27.21 (35.61)     4:02.91 (35.70)     4:38.68 (35.77)
        5:13.80 (35.12)     5:47.72 (33.92)                                        
  3 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV              6:17.89    6:00.04  
                  32.17     1:07.44 (35.27)     1:44.23 (36.79)     2:21.91 (37.68)
        2:59.35 (37.44)     3:36.10 (36.75)     4:12.62 (36.52)     4:48.88 (36.26)
        5:25.22 (36.34)     6:00.04 (34.82)                                        
  4 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA              6:22.78    6:01.98  
                  31.76     1:07.00 (35.24)     1:44.48 (37.48)     2:20.98 (36.50)
        2:58.39 (37.41)     3:36.20 (37.81)     4:13.67 (37.47)     4:50.52 (36.85)
        5:28.40 (37.88)     6:01.98 (33.58)                                        
  5 Bradshaw, Ryan            11 MACH-PV              6:38.77    6:05.20  
                  29.64     1:04.82 (35.18)     1:42.88 (38.06)     2:20.81 (37.93)
        2:59.74 (38.93)     3:38.92 (39.18)     4:16.86 (37.94)     4:53.96 (37.10)
        5:30.68 (36.72)     6:05.20 (34.52)                                        
  6 Witlin, Luke              11 MACH-PV              6:26.24    6:05.79  
                  33.13     1:09.39 (36.26)     1:46.71 (37.32)     2:24.44 (37.73)
        3:02.31 (37.87)     3:39.80 (37.49)     4:17.68 (37.88)     4:54.63 (36.95)
        5:31.41 (36.78)     6:05.79 (34.38)                                        
  7 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              6:15.52    6:07.14  
                  32.71     1:09.59 (36.88)     1:46.81 (37.22)     2:24.99 (38.18)
        3:02.41 (37.42)     3:40.02 (37.61)     4:17.52 (37.50)     4:55.45 (37.93)
        5:32.96 (37.51)     6:07.14 (34.18)                                        
  8 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV             7:01.38    6:12.62  
                  33.16     1:10.52 (37.36)     1:48.70 (38.18)     2:26.16 (37.46)
        3:05.46 (39.30)     3:43.84 (38.38)     4:22.03 (38.19)     5:01.44 (39.41)
        5:38.71 (37.27)     6:12.62 (33.91)                                        
  9 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA              6:46.43    6:26.54  
                  33.47     1:10.71 (37.24)     1:49.81 (39.10)     2:28.92 (39.11)
        3:09.47 (40.55)     3:49.51 (40.04)     4:30.01 (40.50)     5:10.36 (40.35)
        5:49.73 (39.37)     6:26.54 (36.81)                                        
 10 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA              7:06.20    7:20.66  
                  37.53     1:22.31 (44.78)     2:08.34 (46.03)     2:53.05 (44.71)
        3:37.58 (44.53)     4:23.61 (46.03)     5:09.76 (46.15)     5:55.50 (45.74)
        6:39.92 (44.42)     7:20.66 (40.74)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              5:32.11    5:25.42  
                  27.14       59.32 (32.18)     1:32.36 (33.04)     2:05.23 (32.87)
        2:38.91 (33.68)     3:12.24 (33.33)     3:47.16 (34.92)     4:21.10 (33.94)
        4:53.97 (32.87)     5:25.42 (31.45)                                        
  2 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              5:35.52    5:43.80  
                  29.43     1:03.17 (33.74)     1:37.48 (34.31)     2:12.47 (34.99)
        2:47.75 (35.28)     3:23.18 (35.43)     3:58.74 (35.56)     4:34.99 (36.25)
        5:09.50 (34.51)     5:43.80 (34.30)                                        
  3 Votta, Robby              12 CCA-VA               5:35.52    5:45.02  
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)     1:39.08 (34.41)     2:14.47 (35.39)
        2:49.65 (35.18)     3:25.08 (35.43)     4:01.04 (35.96)     4:36.96 (35.92)
        5:12.22 (35.26)     5:45.02 (32.80)                                        
  4 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              5:59.66    5:57.32  
                  32.13     1:07.84 (35.71)     1:44.08 (36.24)     2:20.29 (36.21)
        2:56.31 (36.02)     3:32.74 (36.43)     4:09.59 (36.85)     4:45.65 (36.06)
        5:22.31 (36.66)     5:57.32 (35.01)                                        
  5 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              6:20.04    6:01.90  
                  32.11     1:08.31 (36.20)     1:45.71 (37.40)     2:23.01 (37.30)
        3:00.58 (37.57)     3:38.40 (37.82)     4:15.61 (37.21)     4:52.77 (37.16)
        5:29.68 (36.91)     6:01.90 (32.22)                                        
  6 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             6:17.62    6:04.33  
                  32.87     1:09.21 (36.34)     1:45.78 (36.57)     2:23.84 (38.06)
        3:00.90 (37.06)     3:38.73 (37.83)     4:16.18 (37.45)     4:53.37 (37.19)
        5:29.62 (36.25)     6:04.33 (34.71)                                        
  7 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              6:04.33    6:07.18  
                  31.52     1:08.41 (36.89)     1:47.19 (38.78)     2:23.74 (36.55)
        3:01.85 (38.11)     3:39.09 (37.24)     4:17.64 (38.55)     4:55.59 (37.95)
        5:32.14 (36.55)     6:07.18 (35.04)                                        
  8 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              6:20.51    6:07.39  
                  32.57     1:09.08 (36.51)     1:46.21 (37.13)     2:24.10 (37.89)
        3:01.73 (37.63)     3:40.11 (38.38)     4:17.88 (37.77)     4:56.05 (38.17)
        5:32.90 (36.85)     6:07.39 (34.49)                                        
  9 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA              5:59.09    6:17.86  
                  31.67     1:08.60 (36.93)     1:47.43 (38.83)     2:25.09 (37.66)
        3:03.84 (38.75)     3:43.39 (39.55)     4:22.80 (39.41)     5:02.50 (39.70)
        5:41.58 (39.08)     6:17.86 (36.28)                                        
 10 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV              6:30.00    6:24.91  
                  32.67     1:10.01 (37.34)     1:48.01 (38.00)     2:26.86 (38.85)
        3:07.32 (40.46)     3:47.66 (40.34)     4:28.30 (40.64)     5:08.16 (39.86)
        5:47.74 (39.58)     6:24.91 (37.17)                                        
 11 Rezac, Tyler              12 HOKI-VA              6:47.77    6:28.94  
                  35.37     1:15.36 (39.99)     1:55.71 (40.35)     2:35.38 (39.67)
        3:15.22 (39.84)     3:54.32 (39.10)     4:33.60 (39.28)     5:13.03 (39.43)
        5:52.21 (39.18)     6:28.94 (36.73)                                        
 12 Williams, Charlie         12 MACH-PV              6:35.00    6:33.00  
                  33.78     1:11.82 (38.04)     1:51.00 (39.18)     2:31.33 (40.33)
        3:12.63 (41.30)     3:53.37 (40.74)     4:34.48 (41.11)     5:16.30 (41.82)
      6:33.00 (1:16.70)                                                            
 13 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              6:15.11    6:35.72  
                  34.76     1:13.11 (38.35)     1:52.94 (39.83)     2:32.57 (39.63)
        3:12.71 (40.14)     3:53.61 (40.90)     4:34.81 (41.20)     5:15.64 (40.83)
        5:56.43 (40.79)     6:35.72 (39.29)                                        
 14 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA              7:01.11    6:46.15  
                  34.64     1:14.23 (39.59)     1:55.42 (41.19)     2:36.81 (41.39)
        3:19.11 (42.30)     4:01.76 (42.65)     4:43.56 (41.80)     5:25.78 (42.22)
        6:07.10 (41.32)     6:46.15 (39.05)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               4:16.06    4:34.03  
                  28.80     1:02.24 (33.44)     1:37.25 (35.01)     2:11.84 (34.59)
                                3:32.35 ( )     4:03.79 (31.44)     4:34.03 (30.24)
  2 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               4:58.49    4:41.50  
                  29.87     1:04.25 (34.38)     1:39.67 (35.42)     2:14.69 (35.02)
        2:55.88 (41.19)     3:37.45 (41.57)     4:09.70 (32.25)     4:41.50 (31.80)
  3 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              4:40.55    4:42.90  
                  29.28     1:04.00 (34.72)     1:41.50 (37.50)     2:18.68 (37.18)
        2:59.44 (40.76)     3:40.18 (40.74)     4:12.42 (32.24)     4:42.90 (30.48)
  4 Schone, Izzy              15 MACH-PV              4:43.90    4:43.00  
                  30.48     1:04.08 (33.60)     1:39.91 (35.83)     2:14.54 (34.63)
        2:56.88 (42.34)     3:37.62 (40.74)     4:10.71 (33.09)     4:43.00 (32.29)
  5 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              4:50.38    4:45.45  
                   3.21   1:05.75 (1:02.54)     1:43.08 (37.33)     2:19.37 (36.29)
        3:00.61 (41.24)     3:41.07 (40.46)     4:13.70 (32.63)     4:45.45 (31.75)
  6 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              4:40.74    4:46.67  
                  29.55     1:03.05 (33.50)     1:41.55 (38.50)     2:19.95 (38.40)
        2:59.84 (39.89)     3:42.38 (42.54)     4:15.77 (33.39)     4:46.67 (30.90)
  7 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV              4:44.51    4:46.70  
                  30.27     1:04.85 (34.58)     1:40.55 (35.70)     2:15.53 (34.98)
        2:58.08 (42.55)     3:41.86 (43.78)     4:15.61 (33.75)     4:46.70 (31.09)
  8 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              4:32.39    4:50.33  
                  30.25     1:04.88 (34.63)     1:42.40 (37.52)     2:17.66 (35.26)
        3:02.12 (44.46)     3:47.01 (44.89)     4:19.49 (32.48)     4:50.33 (30.84)
  9 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               4:49.02    4:50.65  
                   3.30   1:04.54 (1:01.24)     1:42.44 (37.90)     2:19.52 (37.08)
        3:01.54 (42.02)     3:43.64 (42.10)     4:17.28 (33.64)     4:50.65 (33.37)
 10 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              4:57.38    4:51.01  
                  30.53     1:07.35 (36.82)     1:43.16 (35.81)     2:19.13 (35.97)
        3:01.48 (42.35)     3:44.38 (42.90)     4:18.75 (34.37)     4:51.01 (32.26)
 11 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              4:39.60    4:51.42  
                  30.64     1:05.61 (34.97)     1:42.76 (37.15)     2:20.56 (37.80)
        3:05.01 (44.45)     3:48.64 (43.63)     4:20.35 (31.71)     4:51.42 (31.07)
 12 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              4:39.99    4:51.55  
                  30.52     1:04.71 (34.19)     1:41.51 (36.80)     2:18.00 (36.49)
        3:01.78 (43.78)     3:44.12 (42.34)     4:18.17 (34.05)     4:51.55 (33.38)
 13 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV              4:45.25    4:53.50  
                  29.45     1:04.13 (34.68)     1:41.01 (36.88)     2:17.33 (36.32)
        3:01.07 (43.74)     3:45.24 (44.17)     4:20.28 (35.04)     4:53.50 (33.22)
 14 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              4:55.78    4:56.55  
                   3.59   1:06.40 (1:02.81)     1:45.46 (39.06)     2:24.22 (38.76)
        3:04.87 (40.65)     3:47.36 (42.49)   4:56.55 (1:09.19)                    
 15 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA              4:56.09    4:59.12  
                  31.54     1:07.53 (35.99)     1:46.56 (39.03)     2:24.95 (38.39)
        3:08.34 (43.39)     3:52.04 (43.70)     4:26.67 (34.63)     4:59.12 (32.45)
 16 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              4:50.72    4:59.70  
                   5.73   1:08.36 (1:02.63)     1:47.95 (39.59)     2:25.82 (37.87)
        3:09.70 (43.88)     3:53.75 (44.05)     4:27.35 (33.60)     4:59.70 (32.35)
 17 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               4:57.96    5:00.39  
                  32.32     1:09.43 (37.11)     1:48.24 (38.81)     2:25.94 (37.70)
        3:09.84 (43.90)     3:53.92 (44.08)     4:27.23 (33.31)     5:00.39 (33.16)
 18 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              4:56.14    5:00.41  
                   4.26                             1:48.28 ( )     2:29.39 (41.11)
        3:10.96 (41.57)     3:53.23 (42.27)     4:27.38 (34.15)     5:00.41 (33.03)
 19 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              4:49.24    5:00.51  
                1:12.31                             1:50.19 ( )     2:28.04 (37.85)
        3:08.72 (40.68)     3:50.18 (41.46)     4:26.03 (35.85)     5:00.51 (34.48)
 20 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               5:06.56    5:01.84  
                  32.27     1:09.00 (36.73)     1:49.15 (40.15)     2:28.03 (38.88)
        3:12.02 (43.99)     3:56.10 (44.08)     4:29.77 (33.67)     5:01.84 (32.07)
 21 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              4:54.04    5:01.91  
                   4.47   1:07.87 (1:03.40)     1:45.74 (37.87)     2:23.78 (38.04)
        3:07.82 (44.04)     3:52.72 (44.90)     4:27.88 (35.16)     5:01.91 (34.03)
 22 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              5:06.04    5:02.57  
                  32.83     1:09.90 (37.07)     1:48.62 (38.72)     2:28.35 (39.73)
        3:10.94 (42.59)     3:53.59 (42.65)     4:28.82 (35.23)     5:02.57 (33.75)
 23 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              4:56.57    5:02.73  
                  31.58     1:08.48 (36.90)     1:48.48 (40.00)     2:26.83 (38.35)
        3:11.19 (44.36)     3:55.27 (44.08)     4:29.36 (34.09)     5:02.73 (33.37)
 24 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV              4:59.26    5:02.91  
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)     1:51.15 (39.78)     2:31.60 (40.45)
        3:12.69 (41.09)     3:55.10 (42.41)     4:29.35 (34.25)     5:02.91 (33.56)
 25 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              4:55.13    5:03.53  
                  32.62     1:10.83 (38.21)     1:51.19 (40.36)     2:29.99 (38.80)
        3:12.91 (42.92)     3:56.52 (43.61)     4:30.56 (34.04)     5:03.53 (32.97)
 26 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC              4:47.72    5:05.08  
                  30.18     1:07.33 (37.15)     1:45.84 (38.51)     2:23.22 (37.38)
        3:09.46 (46.24)     3:55.42 (45.96)     4:30.57 (35.15)     5:05.08 (34.51)
 27 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               5:01.79    5:05.09  
                  32.06     1:10.14 (38.08)     1:50.32 (40.18)     2:29.44 (39.12)
        3:12.03 (42.59)     3:54.53 (42.50)     4:30.47 (35.94)     5:05.09 (34.62)
 28 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA              4:52.55    5:05.14  
                  31.78     1:08.58 (36.80)     1:49.43 (40.85)     2:30.56 (41.13)
        3:13.20 (42.64)     3:56.88 (43.68)     4:31.64 (34.76)     5:05.14 (33.50)
 29 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV              4:57.02    5:05.58  
                  31.29     1:07.98 (36.69)     1:49.70 (41.72)     2:31.43 (41.73)
        3:12.83 (41.40)     3:55.52 (42.69)     4:30.89 (35.37)     5:05.58 (34.69)
 30 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               4:58.53    5:05.62  
                  33.97     1:13.11 (39.14)     1:50.88 (37.77)     2:27.34 (36.46)
        3:11.58 (44.24)     3:53.99 (42.41)     4:30.67 (36.68)     5:05.62 (34.95)
 31 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC               5:01.93    5:06.22  
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)     1:49.80 (36.21)     2:27.92 (38.12)
        3:12.75 (44.83)     3:56.83 (44.08)     4:31.58 (34.75)     5:06.22 (34.64)
 32 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              5:20.20    5:10.33  
                  32.04     1:10.25 (38.21)     1:51.45 (41.20)     2:32.04 (40.59)
        3:14.54 (42.50)     3:57.97 (43.43)     4:35.26 (37.29)     5:10.33 (35.07)
 33 Hernandez, Alexis         15 YOTA-NC              4:58.87    5:10.97  
                  31.99     1:09.58 (37.59)     1:49.55 (39.97)     2:28.16 (38.61)
        3:12.43 (44.27)     3:57.10 (44.67)     4:34.61 (37.51)     5:10.97 (36.36)
 34 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               5:05.40    5:11.36  
                  33.51     1:12.32 (38.81)     1:52.03 (39.71)     2:30.28 (38.25)
        3:15.93 (45.65)     4:00.90 (44.97)     4:36.99 (36.09)     5:11.36 (34.37)
 35 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              5:13.91    5:12.47  
                  32.69     1:11.23 (38.54)     1:51.60 (40.37)     2:31.21 (39.61)
        3:14.16 (42.95)     3:57.56 (43.40)     4:36.18 (38.62)     5:12.47 (36.29)
 36 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC              5:12.06    5:12.58  
                  31.39     1:08.86 (37.47)     1:48.29 (39.43)     2:25.92 (37.63)
        3:10.16 (44.24)     3:57.13 (46.97)     4:35.86 (38.73)     5:12.58 (36.72)
 37 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              5:09.20    5:13.39  
                  32.53     1:10.99 (38.46)     1:50.28 (39.29)     2:29.16 (38.88)
        3:15.00 (45.84)     4:01.35 (46.35)     4:37.90 (36.55)     5:13.39 (35.49)
 38 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              5:13.13    5:13.72  
                  33.17     1:12.10 (38.93)     1:51.48 (39.38)     2:30.59 (39.11)
        3:16.63 (46.04)     4:03.14 (46.51)   5:13.72 (1:10.58)                    
 39 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              5:13.16    5:14.35  
                  31.39     1:08.05 (36.66)     1:47.83 (39.78)     2:27.17 (39.34)
        3:13.85 (46.68)     4:02.39 (48.54)     4:38.75 (36.36)     5:14.35 (35.60)
 40 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV              5:18.02    5:14.55  
                  32.00     1:09.64 (37.64)     1:47.68 (38.04)     2:26.08 (38.40)
        3:14.31 (48.23)     4:03.31 (49.00)     4:40.39 (37.08)     5:14.55 (34.16)
 41 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              5:16.97    5:14.72  
                  33.83     1:12.05 (38.22)     1:52.05 (40.00)     2:33.04 (40.99)
        3:18.56 (45.52)     4:06.53 (47.97)     4:41.93 (35.40)     5:14.72 (32.79)
 42 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              5:15.45    5:15.37  
                  34.81     1:15.92 (41.11)     1:58.61 (42.69)     2:38.77 (40.16)
        3:23.49 (44.72)     4:08.55 (45.06)     4:42.67 (34.12)     5:15.37 (32.70)
 43 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              5:03.45    5:16.10  
                  32.03     1:09.27 (37.24)     1:49.22 (39.95)     2:29.68 (40.46)
        3:14.68 (45.00)     4:00.63 (45.95)     4:38.07 (37.44)     5:16.10 (38.03)
 44 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              5:29.00    5:16.49  
                  33.34     1:12.19 (38.85)     1:52.16 (39.97)     2:32.43 (40.27)
        3:18.67 (46.24)     4:06.36 (47.69)     4:42.18 (35.82)     5:16.49 (34.31)
 45 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              5:14.77    5:18.70  
                  35.86     1:17.62 (41.76)     1:57.05 (39.43)     2:36.27 (39.22)
        3:21.36 (45.09)     4:08.89 (47.53)     4:46.05 (37.16)     5:18.70 (32.65)
 46 Abogadie, Razel           14 MACH-PV                   NT    5:20.15  
                  32.48     1:09.48 (37.00)     1:51.35 (41.87)     2:32.46 (41.11)
        3:18.98 (46.52)     4:05.51 (46.53)     4:44.61 (39.10)     5:20.15 (35.54)
 47 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              5:16.98    5:20.46  
                  34.08     1:11.98 (37.90)     1:53.67 (41.69)     2:35.38 (41.71)
        3:21.11 (45.73)     4:07.71 (46.60)     4:44.02 (36.31)     5:20.46 (36.44)
 48 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              5:13.22    5:20.66  
                  34.57     1:16.52 (41.95)     1:55.90 (39.38)     2:35.44 (39.54)
        3:22.91 (47.47)     4:11.72 (48.81)     4:46.36 (34.64)     5:20.66 (34.30)
 48 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              5:07.02    5:20.66  
                  33.85     1:15.08 (41.23)     1:55.04 (39.96)     2:33.44 (38.40)
        3:21.00 (47.56)     4:08.39 (47.39)     4:44.82 (36.43)     5:20.66 (35.84)
 50 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              5:13.75    5:24.98  
                  35.82     1:16.27 (40.45)     1:57.57 (41.30)     2:39.97 (42.40)
        3:25.15 (45.18)     4:09.80 (44.65)     4:47.32 (37.52)     5:24.98 (37.66)
 51 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             5:16.96    5:26.70  
                  34.08     1:14.32 (40.24)     1:57.58 (43.26)     2:40.85 (43.27)
        3:25.59 (44.74)     4:12.26 (46.67)     4:50.28 (38.02)     5:26.70 (36.42)
 52 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              5:13.69    5:26.77  
                  35.09     1:15.39 (40.30)     1:56.55 (41.16)     2:37.74 (41.19)
        3:25.24 (47.50)     4:14.44 (49.20)     4:50.87 (36.43)     5:26.77 (35.90)
 53 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              5:29.37    5:26.79  
                  36.69     1:19.95 (43.26)     2:01.25 (41.30)     2:41.45 (40.20)
        3:25.78 (44.33)     4:12.10 (46.32)     4:50.59 (38.49)     5:26.79 (36.20)
 54 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC                    NT    5:27.47  
                  33.36     1:10.58 (37.22)     1:50.77 (40.19)     2:29.80 (39.03)
        3:21.47 (51.67)     4:12.16 (50.69)     4:50.72 (38.56)     5:27.47 (36.75)
 55 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              5:35.11    5:28.10  
                  35.21     1:16.83 (41.62)     1:57.55 (40.72)     2:38.02 (40.47)
        3:26.26 (48.24)     4:15.61 (49.35)   5:28.10 (1:12.49)                    
 56 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              5:31.73    5:29.01  
                  34.06     1:15.06 (41.00)     1:57.00 (41.94)     2:37.79 (40.79)
        3:26.65 (48.86)     4:14.48 (47.83)     4:53.13 (38.65)     5:29.01 (35.88)
 57 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               5:17.63    5:29.43  
                  33.49     1:11.62 (38.13)     1:54.60 (42.98)     2:36.93 (42.33)
        3:26.93 (50.00)     4:17.50 (50.57)     4:54.25 (36.75)     5:29.43 (35.18)
 58 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               5:45.73    5:29.94  
                  35.48     1:18.56 (43.08)     1:59.15 (40.59)     2:40.25 (41.10)
        3:28.30 (48.05)     4:15.51 (47.21)     4:53.31 (37.80)     5:29.94 (36.63)
 59 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              5:20.79    5:30.37  
                  32.05     1:11.97 (39.92)     1:51.81 (39.84)     2:32.84 (41.03)
        3:21.92 (49.08)     4:12.87 (50.95)     4:50.74 (37.87)     5:30.37 (39.63)
 60 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              5:20.46    5:30.50  
                  34.37     1:15.85 (41.48)     1:58.16 (42.31)     2:39.83 (41.67)
        3:27.09 (47.26)     4:15.63 (48.54)     4:53.51 (37.88)     5:30.50 (36.99)
 61 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC                    NT    5:32.93  
                  36.67                             1:59.36 ( )     2:41.20 (41.84)
        3:32.13 (50.93)     4:22.37 (50.24)     4:57.37 (35.00)     5:32.93 (35.56)
 62 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               5:49.84    5:33.92  
                  34.55     1:16.51 (41.96)     2:01.11 (44.60)     2:44.46 (43.35)
                                4:16.46 ( )     4:55.58 (39.12)     5:33.92 (38.34)
 63 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV              5:30.00    5:35.80  
                  34.18     1:14.72 (40.54)     1:55.40 (40.68)     2:35.40 (40.00)
        3:26.47 (51.07)     4:19.08 (52.61)     4:58.24 (39.16)     5:35.80 (37.56)
 64 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              5:50.00    5:36.65  
                  35.83     1:20.48 (44.65)     2:03.13 (42.65)     2:45.09 (41.96)
        3:31.89 (46.80)     4:19.21 (47.32)     4:58.16 (38.95)     5:36.65 (38.49)
 65 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC                    NT    5:40.50  
                  32.81     1:16.30 (43.49)     1:59.86 (43.56)     2:45.32 (45.46)
        3:31.26 (45.94)     4:20.61 (49.35)     5:00.38 (39.77)     5:40.50 (40.12)
 66 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              6:15.01    5:47.72  
                  33.83     1:15.84 (42.01)     2:01.05 (45.21)     2:46.85 (45.80)
        3:33.83 (46.98)     4:22.89 (49.06)     5:06.00 (43.11)     5:47.72 (41.72)
 67 Averett, Sheri            15 HOKI-VA                   NT    5:56.60  
                  38.11     1:24.80 (46.69)     2:09.10 (44.30)     2:54.21 (45.11)
        3:45.51 (51.30)     4:38.56 (53.05)     5:18.98 (40.42)     5:56.60 (37.62)
 68 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC                    NT    6:00.61  
                  37.73     1:22.59 (44.86)     2:09.48 (46.89)     2:54.89 (45.41)
        3:43.56 (48.67)     4:33.23 (49.67)     5:17.87 (44.64)     6:00.61 (42.74)
 69 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV              5:55.62    6:03.45  
                  35.03     1:20.37 (45.34)     2:08.54 (48.17)     2:55.90 (47.36)
        3:48.05 (52.15)     4:40.07 (52.02)     5:21.75 (41.68)     6:03.45 (41.70)
 -- Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV              5:56.17         DQ  
                  39.73     1:27.60 (47.87)     2:13.94 (46.34)     2:59.98 (46.04)
        3:51.42 (51.44)     4:42.65 (51.23)     5:24.99 (42.34)          DQ (41.52)
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV              4:03.83    4:06.36  
                  25.53       54.07 (28.54)     1:26.42 (32.35)     1:56.80 (30.38)
        2:33.24 (36.44)     3:09.47 (36.23)     3:38.87 (29.40)     4:06.36 (27.49)
  2 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV              4:08.52    4:12.63  
                   7.42       26.20 (18.78)   1:29.08 (1:02.88)     2:01.82 (32.74)
        2:37.20 (35.38)     3:12.73 (35.53)     3:43.35 (30.62)     4:12.63 (29.28)
  3 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV              4:14.78    4:12.77  
                   3.37                                                 1:58.93 ( )
        2:35.61 (36.68)     3:13.42 (37.81)     3:43.66 (30.24)     4:12.77 (29.11)
  4 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV              4:18.06    4:16.80  
                                  55.64 ( )     1:28.47 (32.83)     2:02.13 (33.66)
        2:39.64 (37.51)     3:18.55 (38.91)     3:48.09 (29.54)     4:16.80 (28.71)
  5 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               4:08.10    4:16.88  
                   4.93       56.47 (51.54)     1:28.91 (32.44)     2:01.92 (33.01)
        2:40.09 (38.17)     3:18.89 (38.80)     3:48.17 (29.28)     4:16.88 (28.71)
  6 Galbraith, Jack           17 MACH-PV              4:16.13    4:17.24  
                                  56.55 ( )     1:29.21 (32.66)     2:01.08 (31.87)
        2:40.10 (39.02)     3:19.06 (38.96)     3:49.40 (30.34)     4:17.24 (27.84)
  7 Webb, Forest              16 HOKI-VA              4:13.79    4:17.36  
                   3.75       28.00 (24.25)   1:31.86 (1:03.86)     2:03.40 (31.54)
        2:42.77 (39.37)     3:20.36 (37.59)     3:49.20 (28.84)     4:17.36 (28.16)
  8 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              4:14.76    4:18.16  
                   4.12       58.81 (54.69)     1:30.87 (32.06)     2:02.71 (31.84)
        2:40.61 (37.90)     3:18.46 (37.85)     3:48.29 (29.83)     4:18.16 (29.87)
  9 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV              4:18.60    4:18.30  
                                  58.69 ( )     1:32.37 (33.68)     2:06.70 (34.33)
        2:41.90 (35.20)     3:19.06 (37.16)     3:49.39 (30.33)     4:18.30 (28.91)
 10 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              4:12.78    4:24.04  
                  27.22       58.96 (31.74)     1:33.30 (34.34)     2:07.02 (33.72)
        2:44.92 (37.90)     3:23.37 (38.45)     3:54.45 (31.08)     4:24.04 (29.59)
 11 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               4:06.01    4:24.15  
                   7.58                             1:31.70 ( )     2:05.27 (33.57)
        2:43.77 (38.50)     3:23.51 (39.74)     3:54.97 (31.46)     4:24.15 (29.18)
 12 Sudweeks, Isaac           16 HOKI-VA              4:23.64    4:26.45  
                   5.74       27.22 (21.48)     1:00.02 (32.80)     1:33.14 (33.12)
                                3:25.58 ( )     3:56.41 (30.83)     4:26.45 (30.04)
 13 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               4:23.54    4:27.20  
                  27.09       58.15 (31.06)     1:31.48 (33.33)     2:05.01 (33.53)
        2:43.53 (38.52)     3:23.05 (39.52)     3:55.43 (32.38)     4:27.20 (31.77)
 14 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV              4:38.89    4:27.85  
                  27.87       59.41 (31.54)     1:34.87 (35.46)     2:10.24 (35.37)
        2:47.12 (36.88)     3:25.93 (38.81)     3:57.43 (31.50)     4:27.85 (30.42)
 15 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV              4:50.99    4:27.94  
                  27.68     1:00.17 (32.49)     1:33.10 (32.93)     2:06.68 (33.58)
        2:46.06 (39.38)     3:25.66 (39.60)     3:57.53 (31.87)     4:27.94 (30.41)
 16 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              4:27.85    4:28.61  
                  27.09       58.78 (31.69)     1:32.97 (34.19)     2:07.13 (34.16)
        2:46.84 (39.71)     3:28.24 (41.40)     3:58.50 (30.26)     4:28.61 (30.11)
 17 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              4:23.48    4:28.69  
                                1:00.56 ( )     1:34.78 (34.22)                    
                                3:25.93 ( )     3:57.82 (31.89)     4:28.69 (30.87)
 18 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               4:25.01    4:29.02  
                  28.55     1:01.87 (33.32)     1:36.36 (34.49)     2:08.71 (32.35)
        2:48.09 (39.38)     3:27.94 (39.85)     3:59.28 (31.34)     4:29.02 (29.74)
 19 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV              4:32.83    4:29.24  
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:35.91 (34.59)     2:10.21 (34.30)
        2:49.92 (39.71)     3:29.40 (39.48)     4:00.43 (31.03)     4:29.24 (28.81)
 20 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA              4:26.78    4:29.88  
                                1:00.40 ( )     1:34.01 (33.61)     2:07.77 (33.76)
        2:47.26 (39.49)     3:26.87 (39.61)     3:58.90 (32.03)     4:29.88 (30.98)
 21 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               4:34.95    4:31.73  
                  27.76     1:01.58 (33.82)     1:35.83 (34.25)     2:09.74 (33.91)
        2:48.73 (38.99)     3:28.82 (40.09)     4:00.84 (32.02)     4:31.73 (30.89)
 22 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA               4:37.05    4:32.72  
                  27.89     1:00.14 (32.25)     1:34.77 (34.63)     2:08.43 (33.66)
        2:49.22 (40.79)     3:29.54 (40.32)     4:01.75 (32.21)     4:32.72 (30.97)
 23 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              4:29.71    4:32.74  
                                1:01.29 ( )     1:38.18 (36.89)     2:15.24 (37.06)
        2:53.19 (37.95)     3:31.91 (38.72)     4:02.88 (30.97)     4:32.74 (29.86)
 24 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               4:29.69    4:33.03  
                  28.95     1:01.23 (32.28)     1:36.61 (35.38)     2:11.54 (34.93)
        2:52.00 (40.46)     3:32.37 (40.37)     4:03.66 (31.29)     4:33.03 (29.37)
 25 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC              4:30.34    4:33.08  
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)     1:37.29 (34.41)     2:12.15 (34.86)
        2:50.51 (38.36)     3:30.90 (40.39)     4:02.26 (31.36)     4:33.08 (30.82)
 26 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV              4:29.34    4:34.27  
                                  59.49 ( )     1:33.37 (33.88)     2:07.96 (34.59)
        2:50.17 (42.21)     3:32.65 (42.48)     4:03.58 (30.93)     4:34.27 (30.69)
 27 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              4:23.17    4:34.80  
                  28.28     1:01.29 (33.01)     1:36.18 (34.89)     2:10.36 (34.18)
        2:50.78 (40.42)     3:31.81 (41.03)     4:03.75 (31.94)     4:34.80 (31.05)
 28 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              4:28.96    4:35.90  
                  26.35       58.57 (32.22)     1:33.01 (34.44)     2:07.07 (34.06)
        2:48.35 (41.28)     3:31.00 (42.65)     4:03.78 (32.78)     4:35.90 (32.12)
 29 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC               4:37.54    4:36.83  
                  25.30       55.26 (29.96)     1:33.23 (37.97)     2:09.75 (36.52)
        2:52.63 (42.88)     3:35.13 (42.50)     4:06.58 (31.45)     4:36.83 (30.25)
 30 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA              4:38.00    4:37.09  
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)     1:38.00 (35.94)     2:12.91 (34.91)
        2:52.94 (40.03)     3:34.45 (41.51)     4:07.14 (32.69)     4:37.09 (29.95)
 31 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              4:44.02    4:37.96  
                  31.06     1:05.21 (34.15)     1:41.73 (36.52)     2:19.00 (37.27)
        2:57.44 (38.44)     3:36.90 (39.46)     4:08.46 (31.56)     4:37.96 (29.50)
 32 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              4:41.23    4:38.01  
                  28.34     1:01.36 (33.02)     1:37.72 (36.36)     2:13.78 (36.06)
        2:56.04 (42.26)     3:37.83 (41.79)     4:08.91 (31.08)     4:38.01 (29.10)
 33 Hodge, Robert             16 HOKI-VA              4:30.94    4:38.05  
                                1:00.27 ( )     1:35.67 (35.40)     2:12.96 (37.29)
        2:52.32 (39.36)     3:33.34 (41.02)     4:06.33 (32.99)     4:38.05 (31.72)
 34 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA              4:37.70    4:38.52  
                  28.69     1:02.67 (33.98)     1:37.84 (35.17)     2:12.59 (34.75)
        2:53.72 (41.13)     3:34.68 (40.96)     4:07.10 (32.42)     4:38.52 (31.42)
 35 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA               4:11.48    4:39.40  
                   3.74       59.74 (56.00)     1:34.61 (34.87)     2:09.81 (35.20)
        2:51.63 (41.82)     3:33.54 (41.91)     4:06.79 (33.25)     4:39.40 (32.61)
 36 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC               4:54.16    4:39.55  
                  29.24     1:03.13 (33.89)     1:38.26 (35.13)     2:12.51 (34.25)
        2:54.93 (42.42)     3:37.44 (42.51)     4:08.59 (31.15)     4:39.55 (30.96)
 37 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV              4:39.67    4:43.95  
                  31.49     1:07.18 (35.69)     1:43.88 (36.70)     2:20.09 (36.21)
        2:59.17 (39.08)     3:38.95 (39.78)     4:12.25 (33.30)     4:43.95 (31.70)
 38 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              4:42.21    4:44.53  
                  30.58     1:04.84 (34.26)     1:40.22 (35.38)     2:16.30 (36.08)
        2:58.44 (42.14)     3:40.23 (41.79)     4:12.96 (32.73)     4:44.53 (31.57)
 39 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               4:58.34    4:44.55  
                  30.13     1:07.71 (37.58)     1:46.66 (38.95)     2:24.05 (37.39)
        3:01.63 (37.58)     3:40.38 (38.75)     4:13.90 (33.52)     4:44.55 (30.65)
 40 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA              5:51.09    4:47.02  
                  31.71     1:07.27 (35.56)     1:43.17 (35.90)     2:20.12 (36.95)
        3:00.03 (39.91)     3:40.77 (40.74)     4:14.10 (33.33)     4:47.02 (32.92)
 41 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              4:34.90    4:47.43  
                                1:06.18 ( )     1:43.20 (37.02)     2:19.87 (36.67)
        3:00.64 (40.77)     3:42.38 (41.74)     4:15.49 (33.11)     4:47.43 (31.94)
 42 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV              4:45.99    4:49.00  
                  28.55     1:04.46 (35.91)     1:42.94 (38.48)     2:20.78 (37.84)
        3:00.50 (39.72)     3:41.20 (40.70)     4:16.06 (34.86)     4:49.00 (32.94)
 43 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              4:54.98    4:51.58  
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)     1:43.46 (38.37)     2:22.43 (38.97)
        3:05.47 (43.04)     3:49.61 (44.14)     4:22.75 (33.14)     4:51.58 (28.83)
 44 Miller, Jackson           15 MACH-PV              4:56.02    4:52.22  
                  29.02     1:03.52 (34.50)     1:40.53 (37.01)     2:18.09 (37.56)
        3:01.60 (43.51)     3:44.29 (42.69)     4:19.18 (34.89)     4:52.22 (33.04)
 45 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              4:39.71    4:53.00  
                  30.97     1:07.34 (36.37)     1:44.55 (37.21)     2:21.06 (36.51)
        3:05.14 (44.08)     3:49.32 (44.18)     4:21.56 (32.24)     4:53.00 (31.44)
 46 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC                    NT    4:55.02  
                  31.05     1:05.73 (34.68)     1:44.66 (38.93)     2:22.74 (38.08)
        3:04.77 (42.03)     3:46.93 (42.16)     4:21.92 (34.99)     4:55.02 (33.10)
 47 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              4:55.80    4:58.50  
                  31.14     1:07.57 (36.43)     1:43.79 (36.22)     2:21.76 (37.97)
        3:06.27 (44.51)     3:50.45 (44.18)     4:24.00 (33.55)     4:58.50 (34.50)
 48 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              5:25.11    5:01.99  
                  31.14     1:08.14 (37.00)     1:46.88 (38.74)     2:24.90 (38.02)
        3:07.37 (42.47)     3:52.28 (44.91)     4:27.25 (34.97)     5:01.99 (34.74)
 49 Gepitulan, David          15 CCA-VA               5:05.20    5:02.14  
                  29.40     1:06.58 (37.18)     1:45.26 (38.68)     2:22.98 (37.72)
        3:07.71 (44.73)     3:50.96 (43.25)     4:27.39 (36.43)     5:02.14 (34.75)
 50 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA              5:05.88    5:09.06  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:45.48 (41.59)     2:26.01 (40.53)
        3:12.15 (46.14)     4:01.08 (48.93)     4:34.92 (33.84)     5:09.06 (34.14)
 51 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              4:45.69    5:11.90  
                  34.23     1:12.55 (38.32)     1:52.38 (39.83)     2:31.82 (39.44)
        3:13.48 (41.66)     3:55.75 (42.27)     4:34.04 (38.29)     5:11.90 (37.86)
 52 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              5:13.46    5:12.34  
                  32.35     1:09.02 (36.67)     1:48.10 (39.08)     2:25.57 (37.47)
        3:15.10 (49.53)     4:05.76 (50.66)     4:39.76 (34.00)     5:12.34 (32.58)
 53 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              5:18.98    5:12.57  
                  28.76     1:06.26 (37.50)     1:46.11 (39.85)     2:25.51 (39.40)
        3:14.31 (48.80)     4:05.83 (51.52)     4:42.24 (36.41)     5:12.57 (30.33)
 54 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              4:53.69    5:15.86  
                  31.64     1:11.60 (39.96)     1:52.35 (40.75)     2:33.33 (40.98)
        3:16.26 (42.93)     4:00.53 (44.27)     4:38.66 (38.13)     5:15.86 (37.20)
 55 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              5:28.12    5:15.98  
                  35.43     1:13.68 (38.25)     1:54.34 (40.66)     2:34.80 (40.46)
        3:18.51 (43.71)     4:03.05 (44.54)   5:15.98 (1:12.93)                    
 56 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV              5:15.98    5:20.67  
                  31.22     1:09.90 (38.68)     1:49.41 (39.51)     2:30.15 (40.74)
        3:16.11 (45.96)     4:02.50 (46.39)     4:42.25 (39.75)     5:20.67 (38.42)
 57 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               5:22.71    5:21.34  
                  33.21     1:11.61 (38.40)     1:51.18 (39.57)     2:31.68 (40.50)
        3:20.86 (49.18)     4:09.78 (48.92)     4:45.12 (35.34)     5:21.34 (36.22)
 58 Cain, Jackson             14 YOTA-NC              5:13.24    5:23.62  
                  31.21     1:08.07 (36.86)     1:50.46 (42.39)     2:31.87 (41.41)
        3:20.88 (49.01)     4:09.47 (48.59)     4:46.69 (37.22)     5:23.62 (36.93)
 59 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              5:18.88    5:23.73  
                  30.19     1:08.63 (38.44)     1:49.78 (41.15)     2:29.47 (39.69)
        3:17.96 (48.49)     4:07.23 (49.27)     4:46.34 (39.11)     5:23.73 (37.39)
 60 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              5:55.99    5:29.91  
                  32.52     1:15.29 (42.77)     1:57.04 (41.75)     2:37.72 (40.68)
        3:29.28 (51.56)     4:19.37 (50.09)     4:56.42 (37.05)     5:29.91 (33.49)
 61 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV              5:33.08    5:32.17  
                  37.15     1:20.71 (43.56)     2:03.98 (43.27)     2:48.45 (44.47)
        3:32.87 (44.42)     4:17.75 (44.88)     4:55.38 (37.63)     5:32.17 (36.79)
 62 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV              5:45.99    5:34.07  
                  36.60     1:21.81 (45.21)     2:01.38 (39.57)     2:41.92 (40.54)
        3:30.75 (48.83)     4:22.11 (51.36)     4:58.95 (36.84)     5:34.07 (35.12)
 63 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC                    NT    5:39.59  
                  34.39     1:16.82 (42.43)                             2:43.21 ( )
        3:30.57 (47.36)     4:19.05 (48.48)     5:00.60 (41.55)     5:39.59 (38.99)
 64 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              5:31.22    5:40.30  
                  34.98     1:17.56 (42.58)     2:03.70 (46.14)     2:47.98 (44.28)
        3:37.04 (49.06)     4:26.08 (49.04)     5:03.07 (36.99)     5:40.30 (37.23)
 65 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV              5:10.00    5:42.58  
                  33.48     1:16.15 (42.67)     1:56.65 (40.50)     2:38.02 (41.37)
        3:30.97 (52.95)     4:22.76 (51.79)   5:42.58 (1:19.82)                    
 66 Hodge, Calvin             13 CCA-VA                    NT    6:51.04  
                  46.24     1:44.02 (57.78)     2:31.78 (47.76)     3:20.78 (49.00)
        4:20.77 (59.99)   5:23.90 (1:03.13)     6:07.30 (43.40)     6:51.04 (43.74)
 -- Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC              4:37.34         DQ  
                  29.16     1:04.89 (35.73)     1:41.55 (36.66)     2:17.44 (35.89)
        2:59.49 (42.05)     3:40.36 (40.87)     4:12.32 (31.96)          DQ (31.21)
 -- Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV              4:14.80         DQ  
                  26.51       57.05 (30.54)     1:29.39 (32.34)     2:01.36 (31.97)
        2:36.95 (35.59)     3:14.38 (37.43)     3:44.57 (30.19)          DQ (29.50)
 -- Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA              5:55.42         DQ  
                  33.85     1:14.53 (40.68)     1:57.92 (43.39)     2:43.59 (45.67)
        3:38.56 (54.97)     4:32.78 (54.22)     5:10.93 (38.15)          DQ (41.10)
 -- Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA              4:35.26         DQ  
                  28.49     1:02.36 (33.87)     1:36.61 (34.25)     2:11.83 (35.22)
        2:49.80 (37.97)     3:29.51 (39.71)     4:00.70 (31.19)          DQ (29.76)
 -- Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              6:15.99         DQ  
                  32.80     1:17.19 (44.39)                             2:45.58 ( )
        3:44.99 (59.41)   4:47.99 (1:03.00)   6:09.71 (1:21.72)          DQ (17.04)
 -- Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              4:13.47         DQ  
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:32.78 (32.79)     2:06.31 (33.53)
        2:43.08 (36.77)     3:24.03 (40.95)     3:56.20 (32.17)          DQ (31.76)
 -- Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC               4:48.04         DQ  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)     1:37.79 (36.97)     2:14.62 (36.83)
        2:53.92 (39.30)     3:34.81 (40.89)     4:07.81 (33.00)          DQ (29.22)
 -- Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV              4:36.47         DQ  
                  27.35       59.94 (32.59)     1:36.74 (36.80)     2:13.29 (36.55)
        2:57.43 (44.14)     3:41.50 (44.07)     4:14.52 (33.02)          DQ (32.06)
 -- Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC              4:27.79         DQ  
                  28.85     1:01.29 (32.44)     1:35.89 (34.60)     2:10.45 (34.56)
        2:53.78 (43.33)     3:38.15 (44.37)     4:09.88 (31.73)          DQ (32.17)
 -- Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC                    NT         DQ  
                  28.09     1:02.60 (34.51)     1:43.52 (40.92)     2:24.85 (41.33)
        3:11.30 (46.45)     3:57.63 (46.33)     4:36.52 (38.89)          DQ (37.42)
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV             10:25.43   10:39.59  
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)     1:31.15 (31.69)     2:02.92 (31.77)
        2:35.00 (32.08)     3:07.11 (32.11)     3:39.10 (31.99)     4:10.84 (31.74)
        4:42.92 (32.08)     5:14.92 (32.00)     5:47.15 (32.23)     6:19.71 (32.56)
        6:52.18 (32.47)     7:25.13 (32.95)     7:58.04 (32.91)     8:30.90 (32.86)
        9:03.37 (32.47)     9:36.04 (32.67)    10:08.25 (32.21)    10:39.59 (31.34)
  2 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA             10:56.03   10:40.40  
                  28.35       59.74 (31.39)     1:31.62 (31.88)     2:03.69 (32.07)
        2:35.44 (31.75)     3:07.35 (31.91)     3:39.75 (32.40)     4:12.31 (32.56)
        4:44.92 (32.61)     5:17.33 (32.41)     5:49.84 (32.51)     6:22.18 (32.34)
        6:54.72 (32.54)     7:27.02 (32.30)     7:59.34 (32.32)     8:31.81 (32.47)
        9:04.29 (32.48)     9:36.85 (32.56)    10:09.14 (32.29)    10:40.40 (31.26)
  3 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC             10:27.81   10:46.95  
                  29.76     1:02.03 (32.27)     1:34.75 (32.72)     2:07.56 (32.81)
        2:40.37 (32.81)     3:13.20 (32.83)     3:45.92 (32.72)     4:18.39 (32.47)
        4:50.86 (32.47)     5:23.55 (32.69)     5:56.03 (32.48)     6:28.50 (32.47)
        7:00.87 (32.37)     7:33.61 (32.74)     8:06.21 (32.60)     8:38.99 (32.78)
        9:11.67 (32.68)     9:44.12 (32.45)    10:16.33 (32.21)    10:46.95 (30.62)
  4 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA             10:17.99   10:47.04  
                  29.83     1:01.50 (31.67)     1:33.63 (32.13)     2:05.73 (32.10)
        2:38.15 (32.42)     3:10.73 (32.58)     3:43.26 (32.53)     4:15.82 (32.56)
        4:47.50 (31.68)     5:19.29 (31.79)     5:51.24 (31.95)     6:23.97 (32.73)
        6:57.13 (33.16)     7:29.73 (32.60)     8:02.46 (32.73)     8:35.31 (32.85)
        9:08.13 (32.82)     9:41.37 (33.24)    10:14.96 (33.59)    10:47.04 (32.08)
  5 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC             10:20.44   10:51.74  
                  29.80     1:02.19 (32.39)     1:34.89 (32.70)     2:07.75 (32.86)
        2:40.56 (32.81)     3:13.67 (33.11)     3:46.51 (32.84)     4:19.24 (32.73)
        4:51.88 (32.64)     5:24.51 (32.63)     5:57.26 (32.75)     6:29.94 (32.68)
        7:02.90 (32.96)     7:36.14 (33.24)     8:09.17 (33.03)     8:42.06 (32.89)
        9:15.14 (33.08)     9:48.00 (32.86)    10:20.67 (32.67)    10:51.74 (31.07)
  6 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV             11:02.34   10:52.84  
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)     1:32.69 (32.28)     2:05.20 (32.51)
        2:37.68 (32.48)     3:09.86 (32.18)     3:42.13 (32.27)     4:14.45 (32.32)
        4:47.34 (32.89)     5:20.43 (33.09)     5:53.26 (32.83)     6:26.50 (33.24)
        6:59.67 (33.17)     7:32.69 (33.02)     8:06.40 (33.71)     8:39.85 (33.45)
        9:13.12 (33.27)     9:46.43 (33.31)    10:19.96 (33.53)    10:52.84 (32.88)
  7 Osborne, Reagan           15 MACH-PV             11:30.00   10:55.60  
                  29.71     1:01.79 (32.08)     1:34.43 (32.64)     2:07.10 (32.67)
        2:39.82 (32.72)     3:12.65 (32.83)     3:45.65 (33.00)     4:19.15 (33.50)
        4:52.59 (33.44)     5:25.59 (33.00)     5:58.84 (33.25)     6:32.08 (33.24)
        7:05.13 (33.05)     7:37.93 (32.80)     8:10.96 (33.03)     8:44.18 (33.22)
        9:16.98 (32.80)     9:49.93 (32.95)    10:23.26 (33.33)    10:55.60 (32.34)
  8 Jirsa, Hannah             17 HOKI-VA             10:36.42   10:59.35  
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:34.98 (32.57)     2:07.83 (32.85)
        2:40.69 (32.86)     3:13.68 (32.99)     3:46.83 (33.15)     4:19.83 (33.00)
        4:53.15 (33.32)     5:26.55 (33.40)     5:59.53 (32.98)     6:32.87 (33.34)
        7:06.23 (33.36)     7:39.71 (33.48)     8:13.30 (33.59)     8:46.42 (33.12)
        9:19.90 (33.48)     9:53.71 (33.81)    10:26.90 (33.19)    10:59.35 (32.45)
  9 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC             10:11.25   11:06.47  
                  29.80     1:02.02 (32.22)     1:34.38 (32.36)     2:07.34 (32.96)
        2:40.56 (33.22)     3:13.68 (33.12)     3:46.97 (33.29)     4:20.66 (33.69)
        4:54.57 (33.91)     5:28.37 (33.80)     6:01.63 (33.26)     6:36.51 (34.88)
        7:10.39 (33.88)     7:42.46 (32.07)     8:16.39 (33.93)     8:50.06 (33.67)
        9:24.06 (34.00)     9:58.06 (34.00)    10:32.51 (34.45)    11:06.47 (33.96)
 10 Kelley, Niya              15 MACH-PV             12:54.33   11:12.19  
                  30.09     1:03.16 (33.07)     1:37.21 (34.05)     2:11.63 (34.42)
        2:45.68 (34.05)     3:19.78 (34.10)     3:54.31 (34.53)     4:28.85 (34.54)
        5:03.45 (34.60)     5:38.03 (34.58)     6:12.29 (34.26)     6:46.53 (34.24)
        7:20.95 (34.42)     7:54.65 (33.70)     8:28.41 (33.76)     9:02.10 (33.69)
        9:35.93 (33.83)    10:09.70 (33.77)    10:42.72 (33.02)    11:12.19 (29.47)
 11 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV             12:12.12   11:14.93  
                  29.82     1:02.55 (32.73)     1:36.06 (33.51)     2:09.97 (33.91)
        2:44.03 (34.06)     3:18.50 (34.47)     3:53.20 (34.70)     4:27.08 (33.88)
        5:00.68 (33.60)     5:34.71 (34.03)     6:08.94 (34.23)     6:42.69 (33.75)
        7:17.57 (34.88)     7:51.67 (34.10)     8:25.56 (33.89)     9:00.00 (34.44)
        9:33.99 (33.99)    10:08.55 (34.56)    10:42.15 (33.60)    11:14.93 (32.78)
 12 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC             11:39.11   11:16.43  
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)     1:38.29 (34.25)     2:12.79 (34.50)
        2:47.91 (35.12)     3:22.55 (34.64)     3:57.03 (34.48)     4:31.37 (34.34)
        5:05.71 (34.34)     5:40.11 (34.40)     6:14.33 (34.22)     6:48.75 (34.42)
        7:22.94 (34.19)     7:57.07 (34.13)     8:30.90 (33.83)     9:04.78 (33.88)
        9:38.47 (33.69)    10:11.62 (33.15)    10:44.80 (33.18)    11:16.43 (31.63)
 13 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV             11:09.72   11:20.21  
                  29.46     1:02.23 (32.77)     1:36.21 (33.98)     2:09.91 (33.70)
        2:43.77 (33.86)     3:17.44 (33.67)     3:51.55 (34.11)     4:26.28 (34.73)
        5:00.35 (34.07)     5:34.82 (34.47)     6:09.85 (35.03)     6:44.23 (34.38)
        7:18.57 (34.34)     7:53.33 (34.76)     8:27.85 (34.52)     9:03.07 (35.22)
        9:37.63 (34.56)    10:12.60 (34.97)    10:47.14 (34.54)    11:20.21 (33.07)
 14 Anderson, Julie           14 HOKI-VA             11:00.20   11:22.25  
                  30.98     1:04.30 (33.32)     1:38.34 (34.04)     2:12.25 (33.91)
        2:46.37 (34.12)     3:20.37 (34.00)     3:54.57 (34.20)     4:28.66 (34.09)
        5:02.58 (33.92)     5:36.47 (33.89)     6:10.47 (34.00)     6:44.83 (34.36)
        7:19.30 (34.47)     7:54.03 (34.73)     8:28.98 (34.95)     9:03.82 (34.84)
        9:38.79 (34.97)    10:13.66 (34.87)    10:48.26 (34.60)    11:22.25 (33.99)
 15 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC             11:46.78   11:23.91  
                  31.61     1:05.38 (33.77)     1:39.55 (34.17)     2:14.47 (34.92)
        2:49.57 (35.10)     3:24.18 (34.61)     3:59.07 (34.89)     4:33.79 (34.72)
        5:08.12 (34.33)     5:42.78 (34.66)     6:17.12 (34.34)     6:51.20 (34.08)
        7:25.42 (34.22)     7:59.30 (33.88)     8:33.08 (33.78)     9:07.61 (34.53)
        9:42.02 (34.41)    10:16.78 (34.76)    10:50.82 (34.04)    11:23.91 (33.09)
 16 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA             11:27.35   11:34.33  
                  31.04     1:05.70 (34.66)     1:40.87 (35.17)     2:15.92 (35.05)
        2:50.98 (35.06)     3:26.02 (35.04)     4:00.97 (34.95)     4:35.94 (34.97)
        5:11.07 (35.13)     5:46.02 (34.95)     6:20.69 (34.67)     6:55.59 (34.90)
        7:30.67 (35.08)     8:05.74 (35.07)     8:40.77 (35.03)     9:15.81 (35.04)
        9:51.09 (35.28)    10:26.12 (35.03)    11:01.20 (35.08)    11:34.33 (33.13)
 17 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV             10:48.55   11:39.31  
                  30.14     1:02.75 (32.61)     1:35.78 (33.03)     2:09.32 (33.54)
        2:43.03 (33.71)     3:17.36 (34.33)     3:51.93 (34.57)     4:26.61 (34.68)
        5:01.62 (35.01)     5:36.56 (34.94)     6:12.48 (35.92)     6:48.48 (36.00)
        7:24.44 (35.96)     8:01.14 (36.70)     8:37.85 (36.71)     9:14.30 (36.45)
        9:50.61 (36.31)    10:27.72 (37.11)    11:03.98 (36.26)    11:39.31 (35.33)
 18 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC              11:46.13   11:39.36  
                  30.41     1:04.22 (33.81)     1:38.85 (34.63)     2:13.81 (34.96)
        2:48.88 (35.07)     3:24.23 (35.35)     3:59.57 (35.34)     4:34.62 (35.05)
        5:09.56 (34.94)     5:45.25 (35.69)     6:20.31 (35.06)     6:55.79 (35.48)
        7:31.35 (35.56)     8:07.02 (35.67)     8:42.45 (35.43)     9:17.94 (35.49)
        9:53.78 (35.84)    10:29.50 (35.72)    11:04.76 (35.26)    11:39.36 (34.60)
 19 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC             11:35.00   11:39.58  
                  30.72     1:04.36 (33.64)     1:38.96 (34.60)     2:13.62 (34.66)
        2:48.35 (34.73)     3:23.31 (34.96)     3:58.93 (35.62)     4:34.50 (35.57)
        5:09.90 (35.40)     5:45.25 (35.35)     6:20.77 (35.52)     6:56.31 (35.54)
        7:32.52 (36.21)     8:08.06 (35.54)     8:43.38 (35.32)     9:19.08 (35.70)
        9:54.96 (35.88)    10:30.34 (35.38)    11:06.17 (35.83)    11:39.58 (33.41)
 20 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC             11:48.14   11:39.77  
                  30.83     1:04.81 (33.98)     1:40.02 (35.21)     2:15.36 (35.34)
        2:50.98 (35.62)     3:25.98 (35.00)     4:01.31 (35.33)     4:36.19 (34.88)
        5:11.40 (35.21)     5:47.25 (35.85)     6:22.74 (35.49)     6:58.63 (35.89)
        7:35.00 (36.37)     8:10.91 (35.91)     8:46.84 (35.93)     9:21.51 (34.67)
        9:56.78 (35.27)    10:32.41 (35.63)    11:06.75 (34.34)    11:39.77 (33.02)
 21 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC              12:09.68   11:40.25  
                  30.20     1:04.67 (34.47)     1:39.98 (35.31)     2:15.61 (35.63)
        2:51.10 (35.49)     3:27.64 (36.54)     4:03.65 (36.01)     4:39.70 (36.05)
        5:15.07 (35.37)     5:51.44 (36.37)     6:27.23 (35.79)     7:02.75 (35.52)
        7:37.77 (35.02)     8:12.98 (35.21)     8:47.88 (34.90)     9:23.17 (35.29)
        9:57.91 (34.74)    10:32.97 (35.06)    11:06.79 (33.82)    11:40.25 (33.46)
 22 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC             11:01.61   11:41.82  
                  31.40     1:05.78 (34.38)     1:40.84 (35.06)     2:15.83 (34.99)
        2:50.84 (35.01)     3:26.00 (35.16)     4:01.25 (35.25)     4:36.93 (35.68)
        5:12.57 (35.64)     5:48.23 (35.66)     6:23.58 (35.35)     6:59.24 (35.66)
        7:34.65 (35.41)     8:10.43 (35.78)     8:46.21 (35.78)     9:21.67 (35.46)
        9:57.10 (35.43)    10:32.46 (35.36)    11:07.81 (35.35)    11:41.82 (34.01)
 23 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV             11:07.73   11:42.43  
                  31.46     1:06.39 (34.93)     1:41.57 (35.18)     2:16.42 (34.85)
        2:51.51 (35.09)     3:26.76 (35.25)     4:01.69 (34.93)     4:37.02 (35.33)
        5:12.38 (35.36)     5:47.51 (35.13)     6:22.98 (35.47)     6:58.70 (35.72)
        7:34.11 (35.41)     8:09.50 (35.39)     8:45.50 (36.00)     9:21.09 (35.59)
        9:56.76 (35.67)    10:32.44 (35.68)    11:07.90 (35.46)    11:42.43 (34.53)
 24 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC              11:23.89   11:43.42  
                  31.36     1:05.96 (34.60)     1:40.98 (35.02)     2:16.28 (35.30)
        2:51.26 (34.98)     3:26.69 (35.43)     4:01.93 (35.24)     4:37.26 (35.33)
        5:12.39 (35.13)     5:47.94 (35.55)     6:23.50 (35.56)     6:59.25 (35.75)
        7:34.19 (34.94)     8:10.22 (36.03)     8:46.07 (35.85)     9:21.86 (35.79)
        9:57.70 (35.84)    10:33.67 (35.97)    11:09.14 (35.47)    11:43.42 (34.28)
 25 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA             12:39.33   11:45.06  
                  33.21     1:08.81 (35.60)     1:44.98 (36.17)     2:20.99 (36.01)
        2:57.30 (36.31)     3:33.33 (36.03)     4:09.77 (36.44)     4:45.67 (35.90)
        5:21.50 (35.83)     5:56.93 (35.43)     6:32.24 (35.31)     7:07.60 (35.36)
        7:42.76 (35.16)     8:17.97 (35.21)     8:53.13 (35.16)     9:27.98 (34.85)
       10:02.80 (34.82)    10:37.34 (34.54)    11:11.85 (34.51)    11:45.06 (33.21)
 26 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC                   NT   11:45.13  
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)     1:41.06 (35.70)     2:16.79 (35.73)
        2:52.75 (35.96)     3:27.92 (35.17)     4:03.54 (35.62)     4:39.35 (35.81)
        5:15.17 (35.82)     5:51.10 (35.93)     6:27.03 (35.93)     7:03.02 (35.99)
        7:38.70 (35.68)     8:13.97 (35.27)     8:49.52 (35.55)     9:25.78 (36.26)
       10:01.35 (35.57)    10:36.84 (35.49)    11:12.03 (35.19)    11:45.13 (33.10)
 27 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC             10:45.88   11:49.55  
                  30.54     1:03.90 (33.36)     1:38.30 (34.40)     2:13.60 (35.30)
        2:48.50 (34.90)     3:23.64 (35.14)     3:59.30 (35.66)     4:35.18 (35.88)
        5:11.60 (36.42)     5:47.85 (36.25)     6:24.29 (36.44)     7:00.84 (36.55)
        7:37.73 (36.89)     8:14.18 (36.45)     8:50.81 (36.63)     9:27.26 (36.45)
       10:03.68 (36.42)    10:39.87 (36.19)    11:15.21 (35.34)    11:49.55 (34.34)
 28 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC             11:35.76   11:50.63  
                  30.24     1:03.59 (33.35)     1:37.99 (34.40)     2:12.92 (34.93)
        2:48.66 (35.74)     3:24.34 (35.68)     4:00.42 (36.08)     4:37.02 (36.60)
        5:13.66 (36.64)     5:50.06 (36.40)     6:26.63 (36.57)     7:03.93 (37.30)
        7:39.89 (35.96)     8:15.83 (35.94)     8:52.91 (37.08)     9:29.85 (36.94)
       10:06.32 (36.47)    10:42.48 (36.16)  11:50.63 (1:08.15)                    
 29 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC             11:49.25   11:52.84  
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:40.30 (35.03)     2:15.81 (35.51)
        2:51.32 (35.51)     3:26.80 (35.48)     4:02.63 (35.83)     4:38.91 (36.28)
        5:15.41 (36.50)     5:51.96 (36.55)     6:28.03 (36.07)     7:05.15 (37.12)
        7:42.06 (36.91)     8:18.39 (36.33)     8:54.85 (36.46)     9:31.22 (36.37)
       10:06.85 (35.63)    10:29.51 (22.66)  11:52.84 (1:23.33)                    
 30 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC             12:15.87   11:58.10  
                  30.24     1:04.75 (34.51)     1:39.76 (35.01)     2:15.13 (35.37)
        2:50.68 (35.55)     3:26.53 (35.85)     4:02.51 (35.98)     4:39.03 (36.52)
        5:15.91 (36.88)     5:52.76 (36.85)     6:29.11 (36.35)     7:05.52 (36.41)
        7:42.49 (36.97)     8:19.42 (36.93)     8:56.20 (36.78)     9:33.35 (37.15)
       10:09.52 (36.17)    10:46.58 (37.06)    11:22.88 (36.30)    11:58.10 (35.22)
 31 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC             11:45.69   12:01.13  
                  30.67     1:04.24 (33.57)     1:39.50 (35.26)     2:14.67 (35.17)
        2:50.85 (36.18)     3:27.44 (36.59)     4:04.54 (37.10)     4:41.57 (37.03)
        5:18.05 (36.48)     5:55.51 (37.46)     6:32.13 (36.62)     7:09.69 (37.56)
        7:46.04 (36.35)     8:22.41 (36.37)     8:59.57 (37.16)     9:36.07 (36.50)
       10:12.41 (36.34)    10:49.42 (37.01)    11:25.79 (36.37)    12:01.13 (35.34)
 32 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV             12:12.22   12:07.21  
                  33.29     1:09.86 (36.57)     1:46.84 (36.98)     2:23.30 (36.46)
        2:59.80 (36.50)     3:36.41 (36.61)     4:12.98 (36.57)     4:49.66 (36.68)
        5:26.38 (36.72)     6:03.32 (36.94)     6:39.98 (36.66)     7:16.95 (36.97)
        7:54.04 (37.09)     8:30.82 (36.78)     9:07.86 (37.04)     9:44.35 (36.49)
       10:21.12 (36.77)    10:57.07 (35.95)    11:32.88 (35.81)    12:07.21 (34.33)
 33 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC             11:33.62   12:10.80  
                  31.53     1:06.44 (34.91)     1:42.38 (35.94)     2:18.40 (36.02)
        2:54.84 (36.44)     3:31.51 (36.67)     4:08.22 (36.71)     4:45.38 (37.16)
        5:22.55 (37.17)     5:59.91 (37.36)     6:37.17 (37.26)     7:14.46 (37.29)
        7:52.16 (37.70)     8:29.53 (37.37)     9:06.68 (37.15)     9:44.16 (37.48)
       10:21.40 (37.24)    10:58.95 (37.55)    11:35.49 (36.54)    12:10.80 (35.31)
 34 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC              11:23.20   12:12.80  
                  32.76     1:07.86 (35.10)     1:43.93 (36.07)     2:20.33 (36.40)
        2:56.64 (36.31)     3:32.77 (36.13)     4:09.28 (36.51)     4:46.18 (36.90)
        5:22.92 (36.74)     6:00.16 (37.24)     6:37.34 (37.18)     7:14.50 (37.16)
        7:52.03 (37.53)     8:29.30 (37.27)     9:06.83 (37.53)     9:44.40 (37.57)
       10:21.90 (37.50)    10:59.36 (37.46)    11:36.56 (37.20)    12:12.80 (36.24)
 35 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC             12:01.00   12:16.21  
                  32.27     1:08.19 (35.92)     1:44.68 (36.49)     2:22.23 (37.55)
        2:59.46 (37.23)     3:37.34 (37.88)     4:14.86 (37.52)     4:52.69 (37.83)
        5:29.91 (37.22)     6:07.75 (37.84)     6:45.38 (37.63)     7:22.82 (37.44)
        8:00.47 (37.65)     8:37.94 (37.47)     9:15.22 (37.28)     9:52.28 (37.06)
       10:29.45 (37.17)    11:05.99 (36.54)    11:41.99 (36.00)    12:16.21 (34.22)
 36 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC                   NT   12:17.56  
                  32.47     1:08.17 (35.70)     1:44.83 (36.66)     2:21.63 (36.80)
        2:58.32 (36.69)     3:35.14 (36.82)     4:11.94 (36.80)     4:48.89 (36.95)
        5:26.53 (37.64)     6:04.46 (37.93)     6:42.01 (37.55)     7:19.72 (37.71)
        7:57.88 (38.16)     8:35.59 (37.71)     9:13.65 (38.06)     9:51.34 (37.69)
       10:28.95 (37.61)    11:05.84 (36.89)    11:42.53 (36.69)    12:17.56 (35.03)
 37 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA             12:02.76   12:20.51  
                  30.93     1:06.41 (35.48)     1:42.66 (36.25)     2:19.67 (37.01)
        2:56.23 (36.56)     3:33.24 (37.01)     4:11.31 (38.07)     4:49.17 (37.86)
        5:26.02 (36.85)     6:03.24 (37.22)     6:40.71 (37.47)     7:17.59 (36.88)
        7:56.33 (38.74)     8:34.16 (37.83)     9:11.15 (36.99)     9:49.59 (38.44)
       10:27.76 (38.17)    11:06.16 (38.40)  12:20.51 (1:14.35)                    
 38 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC             11:46.69   12:21.23  
                  31.87     1:07.54 (35.67)     1:43.77 (36.23)     2:20.96 (37.19)
        2:57.65 (36.69)     3:34.73 (37.08)     4:13.13 (38.40)     4:51.28 (38.15)
        5:29.36 (38.08)     6:07.59 (38.23)     6:45.10 (37.51)     7:22.55 (37.45)
        7:59.04 (36.49)     8:35.92 (36.88)     9:13.33 (37.41)     9:51.58 (38.25)
       10:29.30 (37.72)    11:07.11 (37.81)    11:44.41 (37.30)    12:21.23 (36.82)
 39 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC             12:01.87   12:25.16  
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)     1:45.01 (37.12)     2:22.32 (37.31)
        2:59.74 (37.42)     3:37.50 (37.76)     4:15.33 (37.83)     4:53.31 (37.98)
        5:30.91 (37.60)     6:08.90 (37.99)     6:46.78 (37.88)     7:24.60 (37.82)
        8:02.77 (38.17)     8:40.64 (37.87)     9:18.51 (37.87)     9:56.36 (37.85)
       10:33.75 (37.39)    11:11.63 (37.88)  12:25.16 (1:13.53)                    
 40 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC              12:43.72   12:26.62  
                  32.78     1:08.36 (35.58)     1:45.41 (37.05)     2:22.61 (37.20)
        2:59.89 (37.28)     3:37.00 (37.11)     4:13.97 (36.97)     4:50.89 (36.92)
        5:28.16 (37.27)     6:05.37 (37.21)     6:43.17 (37.80)     7:20.78 (37.61)
        7:58.53 (37.75)     8:36.71 (38.18)     9:15.08 (38.37)     9:53.14 (38.06)
       10:32.01 (38.87)    11:10.19 (38.18)    11:48.56 (38.37)    12:26.62 (38.06)
 41 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC                   NT   12:32.55  
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)     1:44.26 (37.19)     2:20.88 (36.62)
        2:58.03 (37.15)     3:36.21 (38.18)     4:14.48 (38.27)     4:53.29 (38.81)
        5:31.77 (38.48)     6:10.55 (38.78)     6:48.98 (38.43)     7:27.38 (38.40)
        8:05.95 (38.57)     8:44.93 (38.98)     9:23.48 (38.55)    10:01.47 (37.99)
       10:39.51 (38.04)    11:18.86 (39.35)    11:56.37 (37.51)    12:32.55 (36.18)
 42 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC              12:09.04   12:34.01  
                  30.50     1:06.12 (35.62)     1:42.96 (36.84)     2:20.17 (37.21)
        2:58.28 (38.11)     3:36.52 (38.24)     4:14.67 (38.15)     4:53.31 (38.64)
        5:31.86 (38.55)     6:09.59 (37.73)     6:48.37 (38.78)     7:26.93 (38.56)
        8:05.79 (38.86)     8:44.32 (38.53)     9:23.24 (38.92)    10:01.90 (38.66)
       10:39.90 (38.00)    11:18.27 (38.37)    11:56.01 (37.74)    12:34.01 (38.00)
 43 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV             13:22.03   12:42.90  
                  31.43     1:07.63 (36.20)     1:45.01 (37.38)     2:23.25 (38.24)
        3:01.79 (38.54)     3:39.65 (37.86)     4:18.47 (38.82)     4:57.10 (38.63)
        5:35.71 (38.61)     6:14.22 (38.51)     6:53.36 (39.14)     7:32.44 (39.08)
        8:11.42 (38.98)     8:51.10 (39.68)     9:30.15 (39.05)    10:08.94 (38.79)
       10:48.29 (39.35)    11:27.59 (39.30)    12:06.61 (39.02)    12:42.90 (36.29)
 44 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC                    NT   12:44.65  
                  34.18     1:11.82 (37.64)     1:50.47 (38.65)     2:28.92 (38.45)
        3:08.07 (39.15)     3:47.28 (39.21)     4:27.08 (39.80)     5:05.53 (38.45)
        5:43.92 (38.39)     6:22.70 (38.78)     7:01.77 (39.07)     7:41.16 (39.39)
        8:19.41 (38.25)     8:57.92 (38.51)     9:37.32 (39.40)    10:16.35 (39.03)
       10:53.69 (37.34)    11:32.34 (38.65)    12:08.81 (36.47)    12:44.65 (35.84)
 45 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA             13:08.24   12:48.37  
                  32.92     1:08.12 (35.20)     1:45.48 (37.36)     2:24.00 (38.52)
        3:01.84 (37.84)     3:40.24 (38.40)     4:18.48 (38.24)     4:56.70 (38.22)
        5:35.49 (38.79)     6:15.33 (39.84)     6:54.78 (39.45)     7:34.14 (39.36)
        8:14.16 (40.02)     8:54.56 (40.40)     9:34.23 (39.67)    10:14.26 (40.03)
       10:54.57 (40.31)    11:33.39 (38.82)    12:11.64 (38.25)    12:48.37 (36.73)
 46 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC              13:58.68   13:04.33  
                  35.99     1:15.71 (39.72)     1:55.37 (39.66)     2:35.03 (39.66)
        3:15.53 (40.50)     3:55.09 (39.56)     4:34.36 (39.27)     5:13.82 (39.46)
        5:52.84 (39.02)     6:32.49 (39.65)     7:11.91 (39.42)     7:51.71 (39.80)
        8:31.21 (39.50)     9:10.41 (39.20)     9:49.90 (39.49)    10:29.35 (39.45)
       11:07.79 (38.44)    11:47.48 (39.69)    12:26.69 (39.21)    13:04.33 (37.64)
 47 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV             13:08.99   13:29.72  
                  29.46     1:03.51 (34.05)     1:41.85 (38.34)     2:22.85 (41.00)
        3:04.04 (41.19)     3:44.85 (40.81)     4:26.57 (41.72)     5:08.07 (41.50)
        5:50.20 (42.13)     6:33.15 (42.95)     7:14.20 (41.05)     7:56.23 (42.03)
        8:38.90 (42.67)     9:20.79 (41.89)    10:03.80 (43.01)    10:46.98 (43.18)
       11:29.35 (42.37)    12:11.12 (41.77)    12:51.86 (40.74)    13:29.72 (37.86)
 48 Norris, Riley             13 MACH-PV             13:25.62   13:45.09  
                  35.96     1:16.08 (40.12)     1:57.22 (41.14)     2:38.16 (40.94)
        3:18.34 (40.18)     3:59.29 (40.95)     4:40.14 (40.85)     5:21.73 (41.59)
        6:02.99 (41.26)     6:44.76 (41.77)     7:26.85 (42.09)     8:08.26 (41.41)
        8:49.82 (41.56)     9:31.68 (41.86)    10:13.86 (42.18)    10:55.54 (41.68)
       11:35.98 (40.44)    12:19.36 (43.38)  13:45.09 (1:25.73)                    
 49 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC              16:45.52   14:07.47  
                  33.80     1:14.26 (40.46)     1:56.36 (42.10)     2:39.11 (42.75)
        3:21.73 (42.62)     4:04.72 (42.99)     4:47.20 (42.48)     5:30.26 (43.06)
        6:13.51 (43.25)     6:56.74 (43.23)     7:40.06 (43.32)     8:23.17 (43.11)
        9:07.35 (44.18)     9:51.39 (44.04)    10:35.61 (44.22)    11:18.22 (42.61)
       12:01.90 (43.68)    12:45.19 (43.29)    13:27.51 (42.32)    14:07.47 (39.96)
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV              9:14.08    9:30.47  
                  25.22       53.49 (28.27)     1:22.44 (28.95)     1:51.49 (29.05)
        2:20.45 (28.96)     2:49.20 (28.75)     3:18.35 (29.15)     3:47.63 (29.28)
        4:16.66 (29.03)     4:46.00 (29.34)     5:14.74 (28.74)     5:43.46 (28.72)
        6:12.61 (29.15)     6:41.67 (29.06)     7:10.68 (29.01)     7:39.51 (28.83)
        8:07.96 (28.45)     8:36.37 (28.41)     9:04.85 (28.48)     9:30.47 (25.62)
  2 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA             10:02.74    9:58.47  
                  25.87       54.59 (28.72)     1:24.17 (29.58)     1:53.51 (29.34)
        2:22.90 (29.39)     2:52.35 (29.45)     3:22.22 (29.87)     3:52.12 (29.90)
        4:22.28 (30.16)     4:52.82 (30.54)     5:22.52 (29.70)     5:52.24 (29.72)
        6:22.87 (30.63)     6:53.68 (30.81)     7:24.01 (30.33)     7:54.25 (30.24)
        8:25.81 (31.56)     8:57.01 (31.20)     9:27.85 (30.84)     9:58.47 (30.62)
  3 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV             10:18.21   10:09.48  
                  26.07       54.73 (28.66)     1:24.05 (29.32)     1:53.74 (29.69)
        2:23.80 (30.06)     2:54.25 (30.45)     3:24.85 (30.60)     3:55.63 (30.78)
        4:26.46 (30.83)     4:57.66 (31.20)     5:28.72 (31.06)     5:59.92 (31.20)
        6:30.95 (31.03)     7:02.18 (31.23)     7:33.73 (31.55)     8:04.98 (31.25)
        8:36.33 (31.35)     9:07.61 (31.28)     9:39.16 (31.55)    10:09.48 (30.32)
  4 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              9:50.67   10:22.70  
                  27.79       57.64 (29.85)     1:28.12 (30.48)     1:58.47 (30.35)
        2:29.21 (30.74)     3:00.29 (31.08)     3:31.74 (31.45)     4:03.46 (31.72)
        4:35.43 (31.97)     5:06.85 (31.42)     5:38.61 (31.76)     6:10.08 (31.47)
        6:42.06 (31.98)     7:13.91 (31.85)     7:45.74 (31.83)     8:17.69 (31.95)
        8:49.32 (31.63)     9:21.49 (32.17)     9:53.42 (31.93)    10:22.70 (29.28)
  5 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA               9:56.85   10:25.73  
                  26.91       57.03 (30.12)     1:28.41 (31.38)     1:59.63 (31.22)
        2:31.36 (31.73)     3:03.38 (32.02)     3:35.23 (31.85)     4:07.10 (31.87)
        4:39.52 (32.42)     5:11.67 (32.15)     5:43.50 (31.83)     6:15.43 (31.93)
        6:47.64 (32.21)     7:19.82 (32.18)     7:52.12 (32.30)     8:23.50 (31.38)
        8:54.88 (31.38)     9:26.02 (31.14)     9:56.70 (30.68)    10:25.73 (29.03)
  6 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC             10:13.90   10:26.36  
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:28.25 (30.95)     1:59.47 (31.22)
        2:31.59 (32.12)     3:03.26 (31.67)     3:34.96 (31.70)     4:06.67 (31.71)
        4:38.02 (31.35)     5:09.85 (31.83)     5:41.57 (31.72)     6:13.51 (31.94)
        6:45.78 (32.27)     7:17.96 (32.18)     7:49.99 (32.03)     8:22.05 (32.06)
        8:53.70 (31.65)     9:26.23 (32.53)     9:56.98 (30.75)    10:26.36 (29.38)
  7 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC              10:59.28   10:29.43  
                  27.94       59.36 (31.42)     1:30.92 (31.56)     2:02.74 (31.82)
        2:34.25 (31.51)     3:06.16 (31.91)     3:38.07 (31.91)     4:10.32 (32.25)
        4:42.68 (32.36)     5:14.83 (32.15)     5:47.10 (32.27)     6:19.33 (32.23)
        6:51.70 (32.37)     7:24.11 (32.41)     7:56.18 (32.07)     8:27.84 (31.66)
        8:59.45 (31.61)     9:30.92 (31.47)    10:01.94 (31.02)    10:29.43 (27.49)
  8 Dicken, Joshua            15 HOKI-VA             10:38.93   10:30.11  
                  29.33     1:00.38 (31.05)     1:31.87 (31.49)     2:03.47 (31.60)
        2:34.36 (30.89)     3:05.85 (31.49)     3:37.98 (32.13)     4:09.73 (31.75)
        4:41.58 (31.85)     5:13.46 (31.88)     5:45.38 (31.92)     6:17.24 (31.86)
        6:49.42 (32.18)     7:21.87 (32.45)     7:54.13 (32.26)     8:26.38 (32.25)
        8:58.54 (32.16)     9:30.12 (31.58)    10:00.84 (30.72)    10:30.11 (29.27)
  9 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA             10:39.49   10:32.74  
                  28.09       59.04 (30.95)     1:30.61 (31.57)     2:02.01 (31.40)
        2:32.93 (30.92)     3:05.07 (32.14)     3:37.14 (32.07)     4:09.61 (32.47)
        4:41.50 (31.89)     5:13.22 (31.72)     5:45.02 (31.80)     6:17.03 (32.01)
        6:49.66 (32.63)     7:22.41 (32.75)     7:54.62 (32.21)     8:27.20 (32.58)
        8:58.57 (31.37)     9:30.31 (31.74)    10:02.25 (31.94)    10:32.74 (30.49)
 10 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV             12:26.84   10:36.58  
                  26.46       55.62 (29.16)     1:26.41 (30.79)     1:58.17 (31.76)
        2:29.73 (31.56)     3:01.48 (31.75)     3:33.43 (31.95)     4:05.37 (31.94)
        4:37.94 (32.57)     5:10.82 (32.88)     5:43.53 (32.71)     6:16.81 (33.28)
        6:49.98 (33.17)     7:22.69 (32.71)     7:56.19 (33.50)     8:28.37 (32.18)
        9:01.29 (32.92)     9:33.51 (32.22)    10:05.49 (31.98)    10:36.58 (31.09)
 11 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC              10:30.59   10:39.55  
                  28.22       58.61 (30.39)     1:29.65 (31.04)     2:01.33 (31.68)
        2:33.72 (32.39)     3:06.32 (32.60)     3:38.30 (31.98)     4:10.52 (32.22)
        4:42.92 (32.40)     5:15.23 (32.31)     5:47.91 (32.68)     6:20.28 (32.37)
        6:52.96 (32.68)     7:25.74 (32.78)     7:58.22 (32.48)     8:30.82 (32.60)
        9:03.40 (32.58)     9:36.12 (32.72)    10:08.64 (32.52)    10:39.55 (30.91)
 12 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV             12:23.75   10:39.91  
                  26.73       56.67 (29.94)     1:27.93 (31.26)     2:00.16 (32.23)
        2:32.54 (32.38)     3:04.94 (32.40)     3:37.29 (32.35)     4:10.28 (32.99)
        4:43.26 (32.98)     5:15.71 (32.45)     5:49.35 (33.64)     6:22.24 (32.89)
        6:54.77 (32.53)     7:27.66 (32.89)     8:00.51 (32.85)     8:33.22 (32.71)
        9:06.36 (33.14)     9:38.96 (32.60)    10:10.67 (31.71)    10:39.91 (29.24)
 13 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC             10:53.73   10:43.06  
                  28.95     1:01.69 (32.74)     1:34.75 (33.06)     2:07.69 (32.94)
        2:40.27 (32.58)     3:13.09 (32.82)     3:46.03 (32.94)     4:19.04 (33.01)
        4:52.17 (33.13)     5:24.69 (32.52)     5:56.84 (32.15)     6:29.44 (32.60)
        7:02.04 (32.60)     7:34.59 (32.55)     8:06.81 (32.22)     8:38.44 (31.63)
        9:10.55 (32.11)     9:42.20 (31.65)    10:13.52 (31.32)    10:43.06 (29.54)
 14 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC             11:15.87   10:43.54  
                  29.65     1:02.34 (32.69)     1:35.28 (32.94)     2:07.96 (32.68)
        2:40.23 (32.27)     3:13.30 (33.07)     3:46.45 (33.15)     4:19.45 (33.00)
        4:51.67 (32.22)     5:24.34 (32.67)     5:57.28 (32.94)     6:29.64 (32.36)
        7:02.29 (32.65)     7:35.17 (32.88)     8:07.48 (32.31)     8:39.31 (31.83)
        9:11.38 (32.07)     9:42.90 (31.52)    10:14.10 (31.20)    10:43.54 (29.44)
 15 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC             10:34.44   11:01.61  
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)     1:30.30 (31.55)     2:02.49 (32.19)
        2:34.69 (32.20)     3:07.45 (32.76)     3:41.18 (33.73)     4:14.85 (33.67)
        4:48.55 (33.70)     5:22.56 (34.01)     5:56.73 (34.17)     6:30.31 (33.58)
        7:04.28 (33.97)     7:38.03 (33.75)     8:11.22 (33.19)     8:45.37 (34.15)
        9:19.49 (34.12)     9:53.30 (33.81)    10:27.45 (34.15)    11:01.61 (34.16)
 16 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC              11:24.81   11:02.50  
                  28.43       59.98 (31.55)     1:32.22 (32.24)     2:04.96 (32.74)
        2:38.68 (33.72)     3:11.91 (33.23)     3:46.03 (34.12)     4:19.79 (33.76)
        4:52.99 (33.20)     5:26.40 (33.41)     6:00.82 (34.42)     6:34.96 (34.14)
        7:09.32 (34.36)     7:43.23 (33.91)     8:17.31 (34.08)     8:51.75 (34.44)
        9:26.24 (34.49)    10:00.18 (33.94)    10:32.40 (32.22)    11:02.50 (30.10)
 17 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA             11:52.48   11:10.88  
                  29.38     1:03.08 (33.70)     1:37.56 (34.48)     2:11.84 (34.28)
        2:45.54 (33.70)     3:19.37 (33.83)     3:53.73 (34.36)     4:27.93 (34.20)
        5:01.85 (33.92)     5:35.80 (33.95)     6:09.42 (33.62)     6:43.44 (34.02)
        7:17.81 (34.37)     7:51.50 (33.69)     8:25.62 (34.12)     8:59.35 (33.73)
        9:33.13 (33.78)    10:06.25 (33.12)    10:39.63 (33.38)    11:10.88 (31.25)
 18 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC              10:31.92   11:11.67  
                  28.39     1:00.22 (31.83)     1:32.65 (32.43)     2:05.32 (32.67)
        2:38.62 (33.30)     3:12.30 (33.68)     3:46.37 (34.07)     4:21.01 (34.64)
        4:55.23 (34.22)     5:29.10 (33.87)     6:02.18 (33.08)     6:37.07 (34.89)
        7:12.05 (34.98)     7:46.58 (34.53)     8:21.58 (35.00)     8:55.62 (34.04)
        9:30.15 (34.53)    10:05.04 (34.89)    10:38.96 (33.92)    11:11.67 (32.71)
 19 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA                   NT   11:15.23  
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:36.90 (33.44)     2:10.47 (33.57)
        2:44.11 (33.64)     3:18.46 (34.35)     3:52.47 (34.01)     4:26.21 (33.74)
        5:00.17 (33.96)     5:34.41 (34.24)     6:07.50 (33.09)     6:42.42 (34.92)
        7:17.21 (34.79)     7:51.45 (34.24)     8:25.53 (34.08)     9:00.04 (34.51)
        9:34.92 (34.88)    10:09.06 (34.14)    10:42.87 (33.81)    11:15.23 (32.36)
 20 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC              12:04.16   11:18.09  
                  29.09     1:01.85 (32.76)     1:35.88 (34.03)     2:10.18 (34.30)
        2:44.55 (34.37)     3:19.12 (34.57)     3:54.13 (35.01)     4:29.16 (35.03)
        5:03.27 (34.11)     5:37.86 (34.59)     6:12.17 (34.31)     6:46.39 (34.22)
        7:20.39 (34.00)     7:54.48 (34.09)     8:28.59 (34.11)     9:02.75 (34.16)
        9:37.13 (34.38)    10:11.22 (34.09)    10:45.22 (34.00)    11:18.09 (32.87)
 21 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA            12:00.88   11:25.51  
                  30.59     1:05.01 (34.42)     1:40.30 (35.29)     2:14.95 (34.65)
        2:50.31 (35.36)     3:25.17 (34.86)     3:59.98 (34.81)     4:34.89 (34.91)
        5:09.53 (34.64)     5:43.68 (34.15)     6:18.07 (34.39)     6:52.63 (34.56)
        7:27.20 (34.57)     8:01.38 (34.18)     8:35.59 (34.21)     9:10.28 (34.69)
        9:44.42 (34.14)    10:19.09 (34.67)    10:53.34 (34.25)    11:25.51 (32.17)
 22 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV             12:21.23   11:29.85  
                  29.60     1:02.94 (33.34)     1:37.91 (34.97)     2:12.11 (34.20)
        2:47.12 (35.01)     3:21.88 (34.76)     3:56.74 (34.86)     4:32.17 (35.43)
        5:07.47 (35.30)     5:42.57 (35.10)     6:17.74 (35.17)     6:52.96 (35.22)
        7:28.15 (35.19)     8:02.91 (34.76)     8:38.23 (35.32)     9:12.85 (34.62)
        9:47.91 (35.06)    10:22.32 (34.41)    10:56.81 (34.49)    11:29.85 (33.04)
 23 Garono, Anthony           13 CYAC-VA             12:19.50   11:33.00  
                  30.84     1:04.64 (33.80)     1:39.18 (34.54)     2:15.13 (35.95)
        2:50.52 (35.39)     3:25.63 (35.11)     4:01.10 (35.47)     4:36.59 (35.49)
        5:11.88 (35.29)     5:47.26 (35.38)     6:22.85 (35.59)     6:57.86 (35.01)
        7:33.32 (35.46)     8:08.18 (34.86)     8:42.95 (34.77)     9:17.18 (34.23)
        9:52.26 (35.08)    10:26.49 (34.23)    11:00.36 (33.87)    11:33.00 (32.64)
 24 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV             11:57.11   11:33.14  
                  30.00     1:04.71 (34.71)     1:40.35 (35.64)     2:16.10 (35.75)
        2:51.00 (34.90)     3:26.86 (35.86)     4:03.18 (36.32)     4:38.61 (35.43)
        5:14.51 (35.90)     5:49.81 (35.30)     6:25.32 (35.51)     7:00.74 (35.42)
        7:35.75 (35.01)     8:11.09 (35.34)     8:46.11 (35.02)     9:20.71 (34.60)
        9:55.47 (34.76)    10:29.25 (33.78)    11:02.12 (32.87)    11:33.14 (31.02)
 25 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV             11:18.67   11:38.13  
                  30.25     1:04.10 (33.85)     1:38.35 (34.25)     2:12.67 (34.32)
        2:47.51 (34.84)     3:22.56 (35.05)     3:58.00 (35.44)     4:33.36 (35.36)
        5:08.43 (35.07)     5:43.80 (35.37)     6:19.40 (35.60)     6:54.94 (35.54)
        7:30.36 (35.42)     8:06.10 (35.74)     8:41.63 (35.53)     9:17.43 (35.80)
        9:52.98 (35.55)    10:28.53 (35.55)    11:03.63 (35.10)    11:38.13 (34.50)
 26 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA             11:40.88   11:41.70  
                  29.42     1:03.82 (34.40)     1:39.15 (35.33)     2:14.60 (35.45)
        2:50.14 (35.54)     3:25.71 (35.57)     4:01.47 (35.76)     4:36.46 (34.99)
        5:12.03 (35.57)     5:47.47 (35.44)     6:23.06 (35.59)     6:58.47 (35.41)
        7:34.26 (35.79)     8:10.12 (35.86)     8:45.76 (35.64)     9:21.48 (35.72)
        9:57.23 (35.75)    10:32.54 (35.31)    11:07.48 (34.94)    11:41.70 (34.22)
 27 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC                    NT   11:44.76  
                  29.88     1:03.91 (34.03)                                        
            2:50.45 ( )     3:25.28 (34.83)     4:01.80 (36.52)     4:37.76 (35.96)
        5:12.80 (35.04)     5:48.16 (35.36)     6:22.98 (34.82)     6:57.83 (34.85)
        7:33.60 (35.77)     8:09.87 (36.27)     8:45.32 (35.45)     9:21.07 (35.75)
                               10:33.72 ( )    11:10.66 (36.94)    11:44.76 (34.10)
 28 George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV             13:36.05   11:47.74  
                  30.56     1:04.29 (33.73)     1:39.11 (34.82)     2:13.83 (34.72)
        2:49.53 (35.70)     3:24.95 (35.42)     4:01.33 (36.38)     4:38.04 (36.71)
        5:14.53 (36.49)     5:49.90 (35.37)     6:26.25 (36.35)     7:01.98 (35.73)
        7:39.23 (37.25)     8:15.90 (36.67)     8:53.44 (37.54)     9:29.05 (35.61)
       10:04.12 (35.07)    10:39.90 (35.78)    11:15.72 (35.82)    11:47.74 (32.02)
 29 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC             12:05.15   11:56.85  
                  30.15     1:04.88 (34.73)     1:43.18 (38.30)     2:19.13 (35.95)
        2:56.74 (37.61)     3:34.44 (37.70)     4:11.76 (37.32)     4:49.00 (37.24)
        5:24.55 (35.55)     6:02.01 (37.46)   7:14.37 (1:12.36)                    
            7:50.18 ( )     8:27.69 (37.51)     9:04.96 (37.27)     9:40.87 (35.91)
       10:15.58 (34.71)    10:51.26 (35.68)    11:24.05 (32.79)    11:56.85 (32.80)
 30 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA             13:04.74   12:28.38  
                  35.12     1:13.25 (38.13)     1:51.39 (38.14)     2:29.18 (37.79)
        3:07.04 (37.86)     3:45.19 (38.15)     4:24.03 (38.84)     5:01.68 (37.65)
        5:39.31 (37.63)     6:17.47 (38.16)     6:55.29 (37.82)     7:32.95 (37.66)
        8:09.97 (37.02)     8:46.93 (36.96)     9:23.99 (37.06)    10:01.48 (37.49)
       10:38.71 (37.23)    11:15.85 (37.14)    11:52.66 (36.81)    12:28.38 (35.72)
 31 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA                    NT   12:35.78  
                  31.11     1:06.81 (35.70)     1:42.89 (36.08)     2:19.54 (36.65)
        2:56.40 (36.86)     3:34.40 (38.00)     4:13.72 (39.32)     4:52.10 (38.38)
        5:30.78 (38.68)     6:10.13 (39.35)     6:48.91 (38.78)     7:28.27 (39.36)
        8:08.17 (39.90)     8:46.95 (38.78)     9:26.23 (39.28)    10:05.83 (39.60)
       10:43.34 (37.51)    11:21.06 (37.72)    11:58.87 (37.81)    12:35.78 (36.91)
 32 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV             14:42.44   14:05.78  
                  35.77     1:17.68 (41.91)     2:00.92 (43.24)     2:45.10 (44.18)
        3:27.83 (42.73)     4:11.15 (43.32)     4:54.56 (43.41)     5:38.99 (44.43)
        6:22.50 (43.51)     7:06.92 (44.42)     7:49.99 (43.07)     8:33.46 (43.47)
                                9:59.84 ( )    10:42.16 (42.32)    11:24.91 (42.75)
       12:07.25 (42.34)    12:47.78 (40.53)    13:29.07 (41.29)    14:05.78 (36.71)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               2:03.40    2:06.37  
                  28.61     1:00.54 (31.93)     1:33.48 (32.94)     2:06.37 (32.89)
  2 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA              2:07.15    2:10.76  
                  29.80     1:02.96 (33.16)     1:36.54 (33.58)     2:10.76 (34.22)
  3 Keating, Anna             15 MACH-PV              2:12.97    2:11.82  
                  30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)     1:37.55 (33.46)     2:11.82 (34.27)
  4 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              2:14.57    2:12.47  
                  29.70     1:03.49 (33.79)     1:37.76 (34.27)     2:12.47 (34.71)
  5 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               2:09.78    2:13.65  
                  29.30     1:02.94 (33.64)     1:38.20 (35.26)     2:13.65 (35.45)
  6 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              2:13.31    2:15.59  
                  29.63     1:03.69 (34.06)     1:39.38 (35.69)     2:15.59 (36.21)
  7 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV              2:15.65    2:17.00  
                  29.88     1:04.27 (34.39)     1:40.86 (36.59)     2:17.00 (36.14)
  8 Lechner, Katarina         16 RMSC-PV              2:13.63    2:17.41  
                  30.73     1:06.38 (35.65)     1:42.14 (35.76)     2:17.41 (35.27)
  9 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA              2:07.59    2:17.69  
                  30.87     1:05.94 (35.07)     1:41.70 (35.76)     2:17.69 (35.99)
 10 O'Hara, Bridget           15 RMSC-PV              2:18.16    2:18.46  
                  30.13     1:05.05 (34.92)     1:41.70 (36.65)     2:18.46 (36.76)
 11 Anderson, Julie           14 HOKI-VA              2:13.22    2:19.45  
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)     1:42.54 (36.28)     2:19.45 (36.91)
 12 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA              2:31.16    2:19.68  
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)     1:42.26 (35.67)     2:19.68 (37.42)
 13 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV              2:37.25    2:19.85  
                  30.67     1:05.47 (34.80)     1:42.14 (36.67)     2:19.85 (37.71)
 14 Kosiorowski, Lauren       15 RMSC-PV              2:23.93    2:20.67  
                  30.48     1:05.77 (35.29)     1:42.67 (36.90)     2:20.67 (38.00)
 15 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              2:05.43    2:21.09  
                  30.89     1:06.43 (35.54)     1:43.70 (37.27)     2:21.09 (37.39)
 16 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              2:22.45    2:21.11  
                  31.42     1:06.75 (35.33)     1:43.50 (36.75)     2:21.11 (37.61)
 17 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              2:47.25    2:21.31  
                  31.85     1:07.45 (35.60)     1:43.76 (36.31)     2:21.31 (37.55)
 18 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              2:15.99    2:22.32  
                  30.83     1:06.25 (35.42)     1:43.49 (37.24)     2:22.32 (38.83)
 19 Osborne, Reagan           15 MACH-PV              2:31.89    2:22.56  
                  31.14     1:07.31 (36.17)     1:44.62 (37.31)     2:22.56 (37.94)
 20 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              2:16.26    2:23.14  
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)     1:46.22 (37.29)     2:23.14 (36.92)
 21 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              2:19.76    2:23.33  
                  31.25     1:08.64 (37.39)     1:46.24 (37.60)     2:23.33 (37.09)
 22 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA              2:20.90    2:23.79  
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)     1:44.28 (37.71)     2:23.79 (39.51)
 23 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              2:23.25    2:24.20  
                  30.45     1:06.49 (36.04)     1:44.83 (38.34)     2:24.20 (39.37)
 24 Varron, Isabella          17 RMSC-PV              2:13.11    2:24.28  
                  30.38     1:06.01 (35.63)     1:44.44 (38.43)     2:24.28 (39.84)
 25 Cornea, Andreea           15 YOTA-NC              2:20.17    2:24.82  
                  32.11     1:07.88 (35.77)     1:45.29 (37.41)     2:24.82 (39.53)
 26 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               2:26.48    2:25.26  
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)     1:46.93 (38.40)     2:25.26 (38.33)
 27 Michel, Laila             16 MACH-PV              2:15.47    2:25.42  
                  32.00     1:08.25 (36.25)     1:45.90 (37.65)     2:25.42 (39.52)
 28 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              2:29.87    2:25.61  
                  32.72     1:08.90 (36.18)     1:46.62 (37.72)     2:25.61 (38.99)
 29 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA              2:52.10    2:26.80  
                  31.50     1:07.89 (36.39)     1:46.73 (38.84)     2:26.80 (40.07)
 30 Hayes, Victoria           15 RMSC-PV              2:19.38    2:27.03  
                  32.93     1:09.72 (36.79)     1:47.23 (37.51)     2:27.03 (39.80)
 31 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              2:20.83    2:28.32  
                  32.93     1:11.19 (38.26)     1:50.21 (39.02)     2:28.32 (38.11)
 32 Herms, Anna               17 MACH-PV              2:24.59    2:28.62  
                  33.55     1:11.58 (38.03)     1:49.83 (38.25)     2:28.62 (38.79)
 33 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              2:19.82    2:28.94  
                  31.25     1:07.78 (36.53)     1:47.82 (40.04)     2:28.94 (41.12)
 34 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              2:20.79    2:28.96  
                  33.44     1:10.16 (36.72)     1:49.04 (38.88)     2:28.96 (39.92)
 35 Solomich, Sophie          15 RMSC-PV              2:27.04    2:33.73  
                  32.70     1:09.06 (36.36)     1:50.08 (41.02)     2:33.73 (43.65)
 36 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              2:30.18    2:33.91  
                  32.77     1:10.49 (37.72)     1:51.36 (40.87)     2:33.91 (42.55)
 37 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              2:33.47    2:34.63  
                  33.64     1:12.84 (39.20)     1:54.16 (41.32)     2:34.63 (40.47)
 38 Abogadie, Razel           14 MACH-PV              2:34.47    2:34.68  
                  33.74     1:12.57 (38.83)     1:54.21 (41.64)     2:34.68 (40.47)
 39 Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda  16 RMSC-PV              2:22.32    2:34.90  
                  32.00     1:09.11 (37.11)     1:50.53 (41.42)     2:34.90 (44.37)
 40 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               2:28.76    2:35.40  
                  34.62     1:14.73 (40.11)     1:55.55 (40.82)     2:35.40 (39.85)
 41 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              2:25.73    2:35.66  
                  33.90     1:12.23 (38.33)     1:53.51 (41.28)     2:35.66 (42.15)
 42 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA              2:35.88    2:35.70  
                  32.69     1:11.62 (38.93)     1:52.94 (41.32)     2:35.70 (42.76)
 43 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV              2:21.26    2:37.04  
                  33.90     1:12.84 (38.94)     1:54.89 (42.05)     2:37.04 (42.15)
 44 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA              2:43.02    2:37.16  
                  33.18     1:13.90 (40.72)     1:56.10 (42.20)     2:37.16 (41.06)
 45 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV              2:44.77    2:37.46  
                  32.13     1:12.06 (39.93)     1:55.42 (43.36)     2:37.46 (42.04)
 46 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              2:31.35    2:37.54  
                  34.30     1:14.54 (40.24)   2:37.54 (1:23.00)                    
 46 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV              2:42.05    2:37.54  
                  33.64     1:11.58 (37.94)     1:53.36 (41.78)     2:37.54 (44.18)
 48 Smith, Haley              14 MACH-PV              2:27.66    2:39.17  
                  35.69     1:15.77 (40.08)     1:57.61 (41.84)     2:39.17 (41.56)
 49 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV             2:32.12    2:40.11  
                  35.78     1:16.70 (40.92)     1:58.58 (41.88)     2:40.11 (41.53)
 50 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:35.79    2:41.46  
                  34.95     1:15.64 (40.69)   2:41.46 (1:25.82)                    
 51 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              2:50.09    2:43.14  
                  34.49     1:16.77 (42.28)     2:01.26 (44.49)     2:43.14 (41.88)
 52 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                    NT    2:43.18  
                  33.68     1:15.07 (41.39)     1:58.72 (43.65)     2:43.18 (44.46)
 53 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:44.11  
                  35.22     1:17.45 (42.23)     2:00.10 (42.65)     2:44.11 (44.01)
 54 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA               2:39.02    2:44.24  
                  35.39     1:18.07 (42.68)     2:01.23 (43.16)     2:44.24 (43.01)
 55 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              2:44.09    2:44.37  
                  35.05     1:16.27 (41.22)     2:00.47 (44.20)     2:44.37 (43.90)
 56 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC                    NT    2:44.92  
                  36.54     1:18.52 (41.98)   2:44.92 (1:26.40)                    
 57 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              2:45.46    2:47.40  
                  37.25     1:19.78 (42.53)     2:06.63 (46.85)     2:47.40 (40.77)
 58 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:44.90    2:47.70  
                  34.97     1:18.46 (43.49)   2:47.70 (1:29.24)                    
 59 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:48.82  
                  35.98     1:18.62 (42.64)     2:03.71 (45.09)     2:48.82 (45.11)
 60 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               2:46.93    2:52.98  
                  34.23     1:17.22 (42.99)     2:04.85 (47.63)     2:52.98 (48.13)
 61 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              2:50.11    2:54.54  
                  37.94     1:21.57 (43.63)     2:08.14 (46.57)     2:54.54 (46.40)
 62 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              3:00.93    2:57.43  
                  38.33     1:22.51 (44.18)     2:09.45 (46.94)     2:57.43 (47.98)
 63 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              2:51.34    3:00.25  
                  37.25     1:23.42 (46.17)     2:13.00 (49.58)     3:00.25 (47.25)
 64 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:03.71  
                  38.43     1:24.91 (46.48)   3:03.71 (1:38.80)                    
 65 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:07.05  
                  39.61     1:26.46 (46.85)     2:18.53 (52.07)     3:07.05 (48.52)
 66 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:10.08  
                  43.52     1:31.65 (48.13)     2:22.31 (50.66)     3:10.08 (47.77)
 67 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV                   NT    3:10.65  
                  38.90     1:25.48 (46.58)     2:18.14 (52.66)     3:10.65 (52.51)
 68 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              3:07.28    3:20.03  
                  42.98     1:33.91 (50.93)   3:20.03 (1:46.12)                    
 -- Lakey, Alexis             15 RMSC-PV              2:20.38         DQ  
                  31.39     1:08.44 (37.05)     1:48.49 (40.05)          DQ (39.93)
 -- Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  35.69     1:18.95 (43.26)     2:07.02 (48.07)          DQ (47.84)
 -- Benitez, Jazzy            16 MACH-PV              2:41.49         DQ  
                  33.63     1:12.46 (38.83)        DQ (1:31.09)                    
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV              1:52.94    1:48.71  
                  23.98       51.50 (27.52)     1:19.90 (28.40)     1:48.71 (28.81)
  2 Clado, John               17 RMSC-PV              1:51.07    1:51.47  
                  25.20       53.45 (28.25)     1:21.93 (28.48)     1:51.47 (29.54)
  3 Din, Connor               17 RMSC-PV              2:17.03    1:54.72  
                  25.37       54.90 (29.53)     1:24.61 (29.71)     1:54.72 (30.11)
  4 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV              2:01.98    1:56.50  
                  24.49       53.38 (28.89)     1:23.75 (30.37)     1:56.50 (32.75)
  5 O'Donnell, Bobby          16 RMSC-PV              1:57.32    1:56.64  
                  26.29       55.98 (29.69)     1:25.69 (29.71)     1:56.64 (30.95)
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 RMSC-PV              1:55.91    1:56.66  
                  26.18       55.41 (29.23)     1:25.02 (29.61)     1:56.66 (31.64)
  7 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV              1:59.98    1:57.05  
                  25.58       54.88 (29.30)     1:25.45 (30.57)     1:57.05 (31.60)
  8 Fouts, Eli                17 RMSC-PV              1:57.92    1:57.93  
                  26.40       56.53 (30.13)     1:27.16 (30.63)     1:57.93 (30.77)
  9 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               1:54.47    1:58.62  
                  26.02       55.67 (29.65)     1:27.21 (31.54)     1:58.62 (31.41)
 10 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA              1:58.23    1:58.76  
                  26.71       57.11 (30.40)     1:27.67 (30.56)     1:58.76 (31.09)
 11 Chung, Colby              16 RMSC-PV              1:57.36    1:58.90  
                  26.14       56.34 (30.20)     1:27.29 (30.95)     1:58.90 (31.61)
 12 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              1:55.21    1:59.22  
                  26.34       56.14 (29.80)     1:27.17 (31.03)     1:59.22 (32.05)
 13 Mendley, Steven           16 RMSC-PV              2:22.48    1:59.48  
                  25.93       55.71 (29.78)     1:27.16 (31.45)     1:59.48 (32.32)
 14 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV              1:58.10    1:59.95  
                  25.78       54.75 (28.97)     1:26.23 (31.48)     1:59.95 (33.72)
 15 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC              1:58.46    1:59.98  
                  26.90       57.49 (30.59)     1:28.19 (30.70)     1:59.98 (31.79)
 16 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV              1:59.99    2:00.20  
                  26.60       57.15 (30.55)     1:28.18 (31.03)     2:00.20 (32.02)
 17 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              1:59.79    2:00.71  
                  26.59       56.92 (30.33)     1:28.60 (31.68)     2:00.71 (32.11)
 18 Hamilton, Jason           17 CCA-VA               1:53.41    2:01.09  
                  26.60       56.96 (30.36)     1:28.94 (31.98)     2:01.09 (32.15)
 19 Baird, Peter              17 RMSC-PV              2:07.71    2:02.97  
                  27.00       57.70 (30.70)     1:29.57 (31.87)     2:02.97 (33.40)
 20 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV              2:13.27    2:03.08  
                  25.87       56.71 (30.84)     1:29.66 (32.95)     2:03.08 (33.42)
 21 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV              2:00.29    2:03.42  
                  27.50       59.04 (31.54)     1:31.56 (32.52)     2:03.42 (31.86)
 22 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA               2:00.94    2:04.61  
                  27.70       59.00 (31.30)     1:32.24 (33.24)     2:04.61 (32.37)
 23 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA               1:54.90    2:04.84  
                  26.98       58.29 (31.31)     1:30.68 (32.39)     2:04.84 (34.16)
 24 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC               1:59.05    2:05.01  
                  27.16       58.52 (31.36)     1:31.27 (32.75)     2:05.01 (33.74)
 25 Hodge, Robert             16 HOKI-VA              2:05.19    2:05.14  
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)     1:32.07 (32.03)     2:05.14 (33.07)
 26 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              2:05.77    2:05.71  
                  27.28       59.39 (32.11)     1:32.58 (33.19)     2:05.71 (33.13)
 27 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV             2:03.57    2:05.78  
                  27.27       58.05 (30.78)     1:30.53 (32.48)     2:05.78 (35.25)
 28 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV              2:02.44    2:06.06  
                  28.06     1:00.77 (32.71)     1:33.33 (32.56)     2:06.06 (32.73)
 29 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV              2:07.42    2:06.40  
                  28.06       59.26 (31.20)     1:31.15 (31.89)     2:06.40 (35.25)
 30 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              2:05.90    2:06.90  
                  29.86     1:02.17 (32.31)     1:33.86 (31.69)     2:06.90 (33.04)
 31 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               2:05.24    2:07.20  
                  29.02     1:00.83 (31.81)     1:33.66 (32.83)     2:07.20 (33.54)
 32 Qin, Anthony              15 RMSC-PV              2:03.10    2:07.26  
                  27.27       58.23 (30.96)     1:31.10 (32.87)     2:07.26 (36.16)
 33 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA              2:06.48    2:07.64  
                  28.28     1:00.17 (31.89)     1:33.32 (33.15)     2:07.64 (34.32)
 34 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               2:04.93    2:08.28  
                  29.21     1:01.54 (32.33)     1:34.84 (33.30)     2:08.28 (33.44)
 35 Miller, Jackson           15 MACH-PV              2:14.93    2:09.18  
                  28.61     1:01.27 (32.66)     1:34.37 (33.10)     2:09.18 (34.81)
 36 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              2:05.79    2:09.48  
                  29.04     1:01.89 (32.85)     1:35.38 (33.49)     2:09.48 (34.10)
 37 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC               2:02.87    2:09.78  
                  27.53     1:00.32 (32.79)     1:34.42 (34.10)     2:09.78 (35.36)
 38 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              2:06.71    2:10.33  
                  28.09     1:01.20 (33.11)     1:34.28 (33.08)     2:10.33 (36.05)
 39 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA              2:11.52    2:10.47  
                  28.61     1:01.48 (32.87)     1:35.96 (34.48)     2:10.47 (34.51)
 40 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              2:12.96    2:11.11  
                  28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)     1:35.86 (34.21)     2:11.11 (35.25)
 41 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA                    NT    2:11.56  
                  28.70     1:01.45 (32.75)     1:35.57 (34.12)     2:11.56 (35.99)
 42 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC              2:12.56    2:12.10  
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)     1:39.04 (34.39)     2:12.10 (33.06)
 43 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC              2:04.40    2:12.20  
                  29.39     1:02.88 (33.49)     1:37.07 (34.19)     2:12.20 (35.13)
 44 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              2:03.54    2:12.96  
                  28.80     1:02.84 (34.04)     1:38.42 (35.58)     2:12.96 (34.54)
 45 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV              2:12.35    2:13.70  
                  30.62     1:04.36 (33.74)     1:38.44 (34.08)     2:13.70 (35.26)
 46 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC               2:14.96    2:14.13  
                  29.42     1:03.88 (34.46)     1:39.70 (35.82)     2:14.13 (34.43)
 47 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV              2:15.31    2:17.99  
                  30.27     1:05.31 (35.04)     1:40.41 (35.10)     2:17.99 (37.58)
 48 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC              2:10.46    2:18.99  
                  30.15     1:04.99 (34.84)     1:41.63 (36.64)     2:18.99 (37.36)
 49 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              2:16.10    2:19.29  
                  28.67     1:02.20 (33.53)     1:40.63 (38.43)     2:19.29 (38.66)
 50 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC              2:20.53    2:19.61  
                  27.80     1:00.59 (32.79)     1:38.29 (37.70)     2:19.61 (41.32)
 51 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC              2:07.55    2:20.42  
                  30.67     1:07.01 (36.34)     1:44.18 (37.17)     2:20.42 (36.24)
 52 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA              2:16.44    2:20.64  
                  26.98       59.63 (32.65)     1:37.74 (38.11)     2:20.64 (42.90)
 53 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:16.80    2:21.08  
                  31.50     1:07.39 (35.89)     1:45.39 (38.00)     2:21.08 (35.69)
 54 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:24.91    2:21.92  
                  31.14     1:06.38 (35.24)     1:44.00 (37.62)     2:21.92 (37.92)
 55 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              2:32.03    2:25.94  
                  31.68     1:07.68 (36.00)     1:46.56 (38.88)     2:25.94 (39.38)
 56 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              2:26.71    2:27.17  
                  32.87     1:10.05 (37.18)     1:48.97 (38.92)     2:27.17 (38.20)
 57 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              2:33.85    2:29.16  
                  30.33     1:06.94 (36.61)     1:48.00 (41.06)     2:29.16 (41.16)
 58 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC                    NT    2:30.20  
                  29.50     1:04.25 (34.75)     1:44.98 (40.73)     2:30.20 (45.22)
 59 Sharrer, Nick             14 YORK-PV              2:29.79    2:33.61  
                  32.70     1:10.64 (37.94)     1:52.20 (41.56)     2:33.61 (41.41)
 60 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             2:34.79    2:33.84  
                  32.14     1:09.84 (37.70)     1:50.55 (40.71)     2:33.84 (43.29)
 61 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV                   NT    2:36.03  
                  31.35     1:09.13 (37.78)     1:53.66 (44.53)     2:36.03 (42.37)
 62 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               2:40.17    2:37.38  
                  35.22     1:14.82 (39.60)     1:56.40 (41.58)     2:37.38 (40.98)
 63 Argueta, Ryan             15 MACH-PV              2:36.48    2:37.77  
                  32.08     1:11.66 (39.58)     1:55.14 (43.48)     2:37.77 (42.63)
 64 Garono, Anthony           13 CYAC-VA              2:37.36    2:37.99  
                  33.25     1:13.18 (39.93)     1:55.61 (42.43)     2:37.99 (42.38)
 65 Stephens, T.C.            14 MACH-PV              2:53.57    2:38.11  
                  33.97     1:13.92 (39.95)     1:57.02 (43.10)     2:38.11 (41.09)
 66 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              3:03.22    2:40.95  
                  34.59     1:15.15 (40.56)     1:58.30 (43.15)     2:40.95 (42.65)
 67 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              2:40.60    2:42.21  
                  35.52     1:17.03 (41.51)     1:59.64 (42.61)     2:42.21 (42.57)
 68 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              2:47.85    2:43.51  
                  37.90     1:19.46 (41.56)     2:02.79 (43.33)     2:43.51 (40.72)
 69 Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA              3:34.21    2:44.81  
                  36.03     1:16.24 (40.21)     1:59.21 (42.97)     2:44.81 (45.60)
 70 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:46.27  
                  36.91     1:17.37 (40.46)     2:02.28 (44.91)     2:46.27 (43.99)
 71 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:51.28  
                  35.59     1:18.76 (43.17)     2:04.36 (45.60)     2:51.28 (46.92)
 72 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              2:51.72    2:51.88  
                  36.38     1:20.75 (44.37)   2:51.88 (1:31.13)                    
 73 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV                   NT    2:55.02  
                  34.99     1:17.40 (42.41)   2:55.02 (1:37.62)                    
 74 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:01.31  
                  36.90     1:21.69 (44.79)     2:11.03 (49.34)     3:01.31 (50.28)
 75 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:02.24  
                  36.70     1:22.50 (45.80)   3:02.24 (1:39.74)                    
 -- Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:42.14         DQ  
                  37.05     1:19.94 (42.89)     2:02.20 (42.26)          DQ (40.26)
 -- Lychak, Daniel            13 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  33.85     1:13.60 (39.75)     1:58.73 (45.13)          DQ (47.46)
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC                52.01      53.32  
                  25.37       53.32 (27.95)                                        
  2 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC                53.15      53.41  
                  25.67       53.41 (27.74)                                        
  3 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC                52.67      53.60  
                  26.16       53.60 (27.44)                                        
  4 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA                 51.70      53.66  
                  26.20       53.66 (27.46)                                        
  5 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV                54.77      53.92  
                  25.90       53.92 (28.02)                                        
  6 Wang, Julia               17 RMSC-PV                54.33      54.21  
                  26.14       54.21 (28.07)                                        
  7 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV                54.06      54.26  
                  25.87       54.26 (28.39)                                        
  8 Fenton, Rachel            15 RMSC-PV                55.59      54.49  
                  26.14       54.49 (28.35)                                        
  8 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC                51.67      54.49  
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)                                        
 10 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV                55.04      54.60  
                  25.97       54.60 (28.63)                                        
 11 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV                53.37      54.71  
                  15.08       54.71 (39.63)                                        
 12 Downing, Julia            17 MACH-PV                55.04      54.90  
                  26.03       54.90 (28.87)                                        
 13 Hall, Paige               14 MACH-PV                53.48      54.91  
                  26.35       54.91 (28.56)                                        
 14 Zhao, CeCe                16 RMSC-PV                55.23      54.96  
                  27.00       54.96 (27.96)                                        
 14 Jirsa, Hannah             17 HOKI-VA                53.26      54.96  
                  26.42       54.96 (28.54)                                        
 16 Seeley, Cameron           17 HOKI-VA                55.06      55.02  
                  26.78       55.02 (28.24)                                        
 17 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV                53.07      55.06  
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)                                        
 18 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA                53.17      55.25  
                  26.72       55.25 (28.53)                                        
 19 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA                54.76      55.36  
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)                                        
 20 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV                55.82      55.38  
                  26.64       55.38 (28.74)                                        
 21 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC                52.96      55.51  
                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)                                        
 22 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC                53.79      55.56  
                  27.22       55.56 (28.34)                                        
 23 Redican, Anna             15 MACH-PV                54.54      55.57  
                  26.74       55.57 (28.83)                                        
 24 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC                53.49      55.60  
                  26.90       55.60 (28.70)                                        
 25 O'Hara, Bridget           15 RMSC-PV                56.03      55.71  
                  26.83       55.71 (28.88)                                        
 26 Moriarty, Giovi           17 MACH-PV                55.37      55.73  
                  26.49       55.73 (29.24)                                        
 27 Oliphant, Alea            16 RMSC-PV                55.26      55.76  
                  26.74       55.76 (29.02)                                        
 28 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA                 53.73      55.86  
                  27.17       55.86 (28.69)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Sophia           14 RMSC-PV                54.41      55.93  
                  27.28       55.93 (28.65)                                        
 30 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC                53.62      56.00  
                  27.29       56.00 (28.71)                                        
 31 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC                 56.51      56.05  
                  27.16       56.05 (28.89)                                        
 32 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV                53.66      56.11  
                  27.03       56.11 (29.08)                                        
 33 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV                56.60      56.26  
                  26.70       56.26 (29.56)                                        
 34 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV                57.80      56.33  
                  27.22       56.33 (29.11)                                        
 35 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV                55.89      56.43  
                  27.09       56.43 (29.34)                                        
 36 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV                56.93      56.54  
                  27.14       56.54 (29.40)                                        
 37 Mozeleski, Elise          16 MACH-PV                54.64      56.64  
                  26.70       56.64 (29.94)                                        
 38 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC                55.58      56.66  
                  27.64       56.66 (29.02)                                        
 39 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC                54.60      56.70  
                  27.46       56.70 (29.24)                                        
 40 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV                55.52      56.71  
                  27.37       56.71 (29.34)                                        
 41 Tsarni, Khava             16 RMSC-PV                56.80      56.73  
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)                                        
 42 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV                   NT      56.74  
                  26.94       56.74 (29.80)                                        
 43 White, Abigail            16 RMSC-PV                57.39      56.75  
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)                                        
 44 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC                59.14      56.76  
                  26.66       56.76 (30.10)                                        
 45 Cleal, Shelby             15 RMSC-PV                56.59      56.78  
                  27.09       56.78 (29.69)                                        
 46 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV                53.97      56.84  
                  27.12       56.84 (29.72)                                        
 47 Kelley, Niya              15 MACH-PV                56.41      56.85  
                  27.04       56.85 (29.81)                                        
 47 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC                53.59      56.85  
                  26.73       56.85 (30.12)                                        
 49 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV                57.86      56.88  
                  27.51       56.88 (29.37)                                        
 50 Tait, Regan               16 RMSC-PV                54.95      56.91  
                  27.27       56.91 (29.64)                                        
 51 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 55.40      56.95  
                  27.50       56.95 (29.45)                                        
 52 Blevins, Lauren           14 MACH-PV                56.62      56.97  
                  26.87       56.97 (30.10)                                        
 52 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC                56.09      56.97  
                  27.42       56.97 (29.55)                                        
 54 Dobrzykowski, Natalie     16 RMSC-PV                56.10      57.12  
                  27.23       57.12 (29.89)                                        
 55 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC                56.90      57.13  
                  27.60       57.13 (29.53)                                        
 56 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV                55.30      57.22  
                  27.52       57.22 (29.70)                                        
 57 Schone, Izzy              15 MACH-PV                56.72      57.25  
                  27.71       57.25 (29.54)                                        
 58 Powell, Riley             15 RMSC-PV                57.37      57.26  
                  27.61       57.26 (29.65)                                        
 59 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC                53.99      57.27  
                  27.38       57.27 (29.89)                                        
 60 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA                56.45      57.28  
                  28.12       57.28 (29.16)                                        
 61 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA                55.74      57.32  
                  26.83       57.32 (30.49)                                        
 62 Narisu, Helena            15 RMSC-PV                56.57      57.38  
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)                                        
 63 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV              1:00.19      57.46  
                  26.68       57.46 (30.78)                                        
 64 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV                54.04      57.54  
                  26.31       57.54 (31.23)                                        
 65 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV                55.48      57.64  
                  27.30       57.64 (30.34)                                        
 66 Webb, Laila               14 MACH-PV                57.82      57.67  
                  28.22       57.67 (29.45)                                        
 67 Modder, Hannah            17 MACH-PV                56.85      57.69  
                  28.15       57.69 (29.54)                                        
 68 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA                56.47      57.77  
                  28.21       57.77 (29.56)                                        
 69 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC                 56.78      57.81  
                  27.46       57.81 (30.35)                                        
 70 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC               55.65      57.82  
                  27.29       57.82 (30.53)                                        
 71 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV                58.07      57.89  
                  27.72       57.89 (30.17)                                        
 72 Zindler, Abby             15 MACH-PV                54.25      57.92  
                  26.98       57.92 (30.94)                                        
 73 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV                58.70      57.95  
                  27.99       57.95 (29.96)                                        
 74 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA                 55.16      57.96  
                  28.00       57.96 (29.96)                                        
 75 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA                59.17      57.98  
                  27.88       57.98 (30.10)                                        
 76 Wang, Sophia              15 RMSC-PV                58.38      58.01  
                  27.74       58.01 (30.27)                                        
 77 Chadwick, Ellen           14 YORK-PV                57.10      58.07  
                  27.21       58.07 (30.86)                                        
 78 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV                56.94      58.09  
                  28.20       58.09 (29.89)                                        
 79 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC                57.89      58.12  
                  27.44       58.12 (30.68)                                        
 79 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC                57.87      58.12  
                  28.03       58.12 (30.09)                                        
 79 Keller, Layan             16 RMSC-PV                58.39      58.12  
                  27.82       58.12 (30.30)                                        
 82 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC                59.30      58.16  
                  28.09       58.16 (30.07)                                        
 83 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC                55.76      58.18  
                  28.16       58.18 (30.02)                                        
 84 Ryan, Rachel              16 RMSC-PV                57.34      58.22  
                  28.00       58.22 (30.22)                                        
 85 Cornea, Andreea           15 YOTA-NC                55.58      58.32  
                  27.75       58.32 (30.57)                                        
 86 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA                56.06      58.44  
                  27.76       58.44 (30.68)                                        
 87 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        14 RMSC-PV                57.79      58.45  
                  28.19       58.45 (30.26)                                        
 88 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV                57.52      58.47  
                  27.55       58.47 (30.92)                                        
 89 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV                55.19      58.48  
                  27.61       58.48 (30.87)                                        
 90 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              1:02.11      58.62  
                  28.40       58.62 (30.22)                                        
 91 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV                58.91      58.68  
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)                                        
 92 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV                57.33      58.69  
 93 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC                58.45      58.72  
                  28.30       58.72 (30.42)                                        
 94 Miralao, Ela              15 MACH-PV                56.11      58.82  
                  27.85       58.82 (30.97)                                        
 95 Michel, Laila             16 MACH-PV                55.05      58.89  
                  28.18       58.89 (30.71)                                        
 96 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV                59.95      58.95  
                  28.43       58.95 (30.52)                                        
 97 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC                 56.51      59.03  
                  28.44       59.03 (30.59)                                        
 98 Schappert, Laine          17 MACH-PV                58.11      59.04  
                  28.38       59.04 (30.66)                                        
 99 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA               56.52      59.17  
                  28.14       59.17 (31.03)                                        
100 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              1:00.77      59.21  
101 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC                57.19      59.22  
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)                                        
102 Lutz, Emily               16 RMSC-PV                56.61      59.23  
                  28.44       59.23 (30.79)                                        
102 Geary, Michelle           16 RMSC-PV                59.89      59.23  
                  27.88       59.23 (31.35)                                        
104 Kasunic, Tess             17 RMSC-PV                56.92      59.27  
                  27.97       59.27 (31.30)                                        
105 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA                58.84      59.31  
                  28.48       59.31 (30.83)                                        
105 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV                59.71      59.31  
                  29.39       59.31 (29.92)                                        
107 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV                58.18      59.33  
                  28.73       59.33 (30.60)                                        
107 Kosiorowski, Lauren       15 RMSC-PV                58.94      59.33  
                  28.46       59.33 (30.87)                                        
109 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC                58.17      59.35  
                  28.44       59.35 (30.91)                                        
110 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC                57.74      59.49  
                  28.65       59.49 (30.84)                                        
111 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC                58.82      59.50  
                  28.37       59.50 (31.13)                                        
112 Hadala, Lauren            16 RMSC-PV                59.52      59.52  
                  28.65       59.52 (30.87)                                        
113 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV                57.03      59.54  
                  28.73       59.54 (30.81)                                        
114 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV                58.92      59.56  
                  28.38       59.56 (31.18)                                        
115 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC                59.96      59.57  
                  28.32       59.57 (31.25)                                        
116 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV              1:02.00      59.61  
                  28.93       59.61 (30.68)                                        
116 Wallace, Jordan           16 RMSC-PV                55.51      59.61  
                  28.19       59.61 (31.42)                                        
118 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              1:00.88      59.68  
                  28.98       59.68 (30.70)                                        
119 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC                56.56      59.70  
                  28.81       59.70 (30.89)                                        
120 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA                59.40      59.76  
                  28.75       59.76 (31.01)                                        
121 Ho, Gabby                 17 HOKI-VA                59.05      59.77  
                  29.14       59.77 (30.63)                                        
122 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC                 58.08      59.78  
                  28.68       59.78 (31.10)                                        
122 Perotti, Gabby            15 MACH-PV                59.01      59.78  
                  28.31       59.78 (31.47)                                        
124 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               1:00.19      59.79  
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)                                        
124 Tsarni, Naina             17 RMSC-PV                58.34      59.79  
                  28.93       59.79 (30.86)                                        
126 Slusser, Hailey           16 HOKI-VA              1:00.68      59.85  
                  28.48       59.85 (31.37)                                        
127 Kapoor, Manisha           15 RMSC-PV                57.47      59.91  
                  28.76       59.91 (31.15)                                        
128 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA                59.51      59.95  
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
129 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV              1:00.47      59.98  
                  28.96       59.98 (31.02)                                        
130 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC                 56.97    1:00.02  
                  28.23     1:00.02 (31.79)                                        
131 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV              1:00.02    1:00.04  
                  28.54     1:00.04 (31.50)                                        
132 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC                 58.71    1:00.06  
                  28.75     1:00.06 (31.31)                                        
133 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              1:00.10    1:00.09  
                  29.42     1:00.09 (30.67)                                        
134 Lechner, Katarina         16 RMSC-PV                58.23    1:00.12  
                  28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)                                        
135 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA                57.73    1:00.14  
                  27.90     1:00.14 (32.24)                                        
136 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC                58.74    1:00.15  
                  28.81     1:00.15 (31.34)                                        
137 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV                58.46    1:00.16  
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)                                        
138 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV                59.09    1:00.19  
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)                                        
139 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              1:01.72    1:00.20  
                  28.28     1:00.20 (31.92)                                        
139 Abogadie, Razel           14 MACH-PV              1:00.55    1:00.20  
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
141 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV              1:02.76    1:00.21  
                  27.69     1:00.21 (32.52)                                        
142 Langemeier, Janey         17 MACH-PV                58.13    1:00.23  
                  29.25     1:00.23 (30.98)                                        
143 Vela, Emely               14 RMSC-PV                59.29    1:00.26  
                  28.97     1:00.26 (31.29)                                        
143 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV                59.71    1:00.26  
                  28.98     1:00.26 (31.28)                                        
145 Fritz, Emily              16 MACH-PV              1:00.73    1:00.27  
                  28.84     1:00.27 (31.43)                                        
145 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV                57.28    1:00.27  
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)                                        
147 Ceely, Madelyn            15 RMSC-PV              1:01.46    1:00.28  
                  29.22     1:00.28 (31.06)                                        
148 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC                59.58    1:00.32  
                  28.30     1:00.32 (32.02)                                        
149 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:00.25    1:00.33  
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
150 Edwing, Alexandra         16 RMSC-PV                59.60    1:00.35  
                  29.54     1:00.35 (30.81)                                        
151 Wang, Autumn              16 RMSC-PV                59.51    1:00.36  
                  29.11     1:00.36 (31.25)                                        
152 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV                59.01    1:00.39  
                  28.63     1:00.39 (31.76)                                        
153 Lakey, Alexis             15 RMSC-PV                56.59    1:00.42  
                  28.66     1:00.42 (31.76)                                        
154 Herms, Anna               17 MACH-PV                56.00    1:00.43  
                  28.57     1:00.43 (31.86)                                        
155 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC                58.18    1:00.45  
                  29.13     1:00.45 (31.32)                                        
156 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              1:01.03    1:00.54  
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)                                        
157 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV                59.14    1:00.55  
                  29.32     1:00.55 (31.23)                                        
158 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC                59.80    1:00.57  
                  28.80     1:00.57 (31.77)                                        
159 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              1:02.07    1:00.58  
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)                                        
160 Casimates, Angelina       15 RMSC-PV                59.63    1:00.60  
                  29.20     1:00.60 (31.40)                                        
161 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV              1:01.99    1:00.64  
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)                                        
162 Hernandez, Alexis         15 YOTA-NC                56.57    1:00.66  
                  28.92     1:00.66 (31.74)                                        
163 Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC                 56.78    1:00.69  
                  28.07     1:00.69 (32.62)                                        
164 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC                59.78    1:00.71  
                  29.18     1:00.71 (31.53)                                        
165 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV              1:01.40    1:00.73  
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)                                        
166 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:01.11    1:00.74  
                  29.13     1:00.74 (31.61)                                        
166 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              1:00.78    1:00.74  
                  29.49     1:00.74 (31.25)                                        
168 Dunn, Caroline            17 MACH-PV                58.16    1:00.79  
                  29.28     1:00.79 (31.51)                                        
169 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC                58.90    1:00.82  
                  28.72     1:00.82 (32.10)                                        
170 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV                59.33    1:00.86  
171 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              1:00.20    1:00.96  
                  29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)                                        
172 Reid, Kelly               15 RMSC-PV                58.67    1:01.01  
                  29.04     1:01.01 (31.97)                                        
173 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              1:00.20    1:01.04  
                  29.57     1:01.04 (31.47)                                        
174 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV              1:04.64    1:01.10  
                  29.49     1:01.10 (31.61)                                        
174 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA                59.77    1:01.10  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)                                        
176 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.09    1:01.14  
                  29.10     1:01.14 (32.04)                                        
177 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA              1:00.44    1:01.15  
                  29.90     1:01.15 (31.25)                                        
178 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              1:00.15    1:01.16  
                  30.06     1:01.16 (31.10)                                        
179 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV                59.65    1:01.22  
                  29.09     1:01.22 (32.13)                                        
180 Varron, Isabella          17 RMSC-PV                56.73    1:01.23  
                  28.87     1:01.23 (32.36)                                        
181 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA                 57.86    1:01.25  
                  29.00     1:01.25 (32.25)                                        
182 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV                57.83    1:01.26  
                  28.89     1:01.26 (32.37)                                        
183 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC                 58.75    1:01.40  
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)                                        
183 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              1:01.82    1:01.40  
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)                                        
185 Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda  16 RMSC-PV                57.86    1:01.43  
                  29.38     1:01.43 (32.05)                                        
186 Gironda, Erica            17 RMSC-PV                58.14    1:01.45  
                  29.18     1:01.45 (32.27)                                        
187 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV              1:01.88    1:01.46  
                  29.67     1:01.46 (31.79)                                        
188 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC                56.62    1:01.48  
                  29.07     1:01.48 (32.41)                                        
188 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV                59.06    1:01.48  
                  29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)                                        
190 Gyllensvaan, Alexa        14 MACH-PV                59.19    1:01.51  
                  28.67     1:01.51 (32.84)                                        
191 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              1:01.85    1:01.59  
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)                                        
192 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA                 58.53    1:01.61  
                  29.34     1:01.61 (32.27)                                        
193 McKenna, Meghan           14 UN-RM-PV             1:01.97    1:01.75  
                  29.23     1:01.75 (32.52)                                        
194 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC                59.36    1:01.78  
                  29.35     1:01.78 (32.43)                                        
194 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV                59.83    1:01.78  
                  29.96     1:01.78 (31.82)                                        
194 Horton, Rickey            16 HOKI-VA              1:00.22    1:01.78  
                  30.15     1:01.78 (31.63)                                        
197 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC                57.67    1:01.82  
                  30.08     1:01.82 (31.74)                                        
198 Henry, Ivana              16 RMSC-PV              1:03.58    1:01.95  
                  28.91     1:01.95 (33.04)                                        
198 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV              1:01.07    1:01.95  
                  29.48     1:01.95 (32.47)                                        
200 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC                58.83    1:01.97  
                  29.34     1:01.97 (32.63)                                        
201 Reed, Ella                14 CYAC-VA                59.94    1:02.23  
                  29.91     1:02.23 (32.32)                                        
202 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV              1:02.03    1:02.24  
                  30.01     1:02.24 (32.23)                                        
203 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC                59.26    1:02.30  
                  29.69     1:02.30 (32.61)                                        
204 Martin, Meredith          16 CYAC-VA                59.26    1:02.35  
                  30.08     1:02.35 (32.27)                                        
205 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.00    1:02.43  
                  29.20     1:02.43 (33.23)                                        
206 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA              1:02.20    1:02.49  
                  29.88     1:02.49 (32.61)                                        
207 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              1:01.07    1:02.61  
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)                                        
207 Casey, Olivia             14 STRM-VA              1:02.79    1:02.61  
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)                                        
209 Sprance, Victoria         15 MACH-PV              1:00.04    1:02.76  
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)                                        
209 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV                59.20    1:02.76  
                  30.49     1:02.76 (32.27)                                        
211 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              1:03.89    1:02.77  
                  29.56     1:02.77 (33.21)                                        
212 Weller, Hannah            15 MACH-PV              1:02.12    1:02.78  
                  29.87     1:02.78 (32.91)                                        
213 Copening, Emma            14 SCAT-VA              1:03.94    1:02.81  
                  30.16     1:02.81 (32.65)                                        
214 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              1:03.06    1:02.82  
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
215 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC               1:02.25    1:02.86  
                  30.67     1:02.86 (32.19)                                        
216 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              1:01.34    1:02.91  
                  29.82     1:02.91 (33.09)                                        
217 Jordan, Katie             14 CYAC-VA              1:03.59    1:02.92  
                  30.36     1:02.92 (32.56)                                        
218 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA                58.22    1:03.25  
                  29.63     1:03.25 (33.62)                                        
219 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC               1:03.94    1:03.33  
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)                                        
220 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC               1:03.38    1:03.37  
                  30.82     1:03.37 (32.55)                                        
221 Solomich, Sophie          15 RMSC-PV              1:01.35    1:03.49  
                  30.68     1:03.49 (32.81)                                        
222 Greiner, Leah             15 HOKI-VA              1:01.51    1:03.53  
                  30.17     1:03.53 (33.36)                                        
223 Jerome, Marissa           13 MACH-PV              1:04.32    1:03.61  
                  29.73     1:03.61 (33.88)                                        
224 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               1:00.37    1:03.62  
                  30.82     1:03.62 (32.80)                                        
225 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              1:02.57    1:03.63  
                  30.00     1:03.63 (33.63)                                        
226 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              1:01.86    1:03.68  
                  30.08     1:03.68 (33.60)                                        
227 Reithinger, Ella          14 YORK-PV              1:01.61    1:03.80  
                  29.89     1:03.80 (33.91)                                        
228 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV                59.99    1:03.93  
                  31.01     1:03.93 (32.92)                                        
229 Long, Meghan              14 YORK-PV              1:03.57    1:03.96  
                  30.23     1:03.96 (33.73)                                        
230 Margaronis, Artemis       16 RMSC-PV              1:03.00    1:03.98  
                  30.24     1:03.98 (33.74)                                        
231 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              1:04.16    1:04.00  
                  31.25     1:04.00 (32.75)                                        
232 Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              1:01.72    1:04.02  
                  30.85     1:04.02 (33.17)                                        
233 Douma, Nicole             16 RMSC-PV              1:04.22    1:04.21  
                  30.67     1:04.21 (33.54)                                        
234 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA              1:03.78    1:04.29  
                  30.99     1:04.29 (33.30)                                        
235 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              1:02.72    1:04.31  
                  30.97     1:04.31 (33.34)                                        
235 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               1:05.67    1:04.31  
                  30.65     1:04.31 (33.66)                                        
237 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV              1:04.32    1:04.35  
                  30.74     1:04.35 (33.61)                                        
238 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV              1:07.26    1:04.44  
                  30.76     1:04.44 (33.68)                                        
239 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV             1:03.59    1:04.46  
                  30.36     1:04.46 (34.10)                                        
240 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC                    NT    1:04.49  
                  30.41     1:04.49 (34.08)                                        
241 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               1:03.77    1:04.52  
                  30.47     1:04.52 (34.05)                                        
242 Benitez, Jazzy            16 MACH-PV              1:04.21    1:04.58  
                  31.06     1:04.58 (33.52)                                        
242 Lumpkin, Savanna          17 Unatached-VA         1:04.00    1:04.58  
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)                                        
244 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              1:02.63    1:04.61  
                  30.26     1:04.61 (34.35)                                        
245 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              1:04.29    1:04.65  
                  30.91     1:04.65 (33.74)                                        
246 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              1:06.43    1:04.66  
                  31.19     1:04.66 (33.47)                                        
247 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA                    NT    1:04.77  
                  30.70     1:04.77 (34.07)                                        
248 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              1:01.55    1:04.88  
                  30.39     1:04.88 (34.49)                                        
249 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              1:06.24    1:04.89  
                  31.11     1:04.89 (33.78)                                        
250 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              1:04.15    1:05.07  
                  30.58     1:05.07 (34.49)                                        
251 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               1:04.34    1:05.08  
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)                                        
252 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               1:00.26    1:05.10  
                  31.05     1:05.10 (34.05)                                        
253 Averett, Sheri            15 HOKI-VA              1:04.18    1:05.30  
                  30.99     1:05.30 (34.31)                                        
254 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              1:04.88    1:05.43  
                  30.94     1:05.43 (34.49)                                        
255 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              1:03.09    1:05.50  
                  31.20     1:05.50 (34.30)                                        
256 Connelly, Caitlin         13 MACH-PV              1:03.62    1:05.64  
                  31.09     1:05.64 (34.55)                                        
257 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA               1:02.59    1:05.72  
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)                                        
258 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               1:04.74    1:05.79  
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
259 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC               1:03.28    1:05.88  
                  31.03     1:05.88 (34.85)                                        
260 Dunning, Olivia           16 HOKI-VA              1:04.00    1:06.11  
                  31.74     1:06.11 (34.37)                                        
261 Smith, Haley              14 MACH-PV              1:04.71    1:06.24  
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)                                        
262 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              1:04.07    1:06.40  
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)                                        
263 Shen, Grace               14 HOKI-VA              1:08.09    1:06.43  
                  31.16     1:06.43 (35.27)                                        
264 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV             1:05.07    1:06.60  
265 Solomich, Anna            15 RMSC-PV              1:05.52    1:06.69  
                  30.64     1:06.69 (36.05)                                        
266 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               1:07.22    1:06.84  
                  31.93     1:06.84 (34.91)                                        
267 Montie, Sophia            14 MACH-PV              1:04.31    1:06.94  
268 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA               1:09.63    1:07.01  
                  32.24     1:07.01 (34.77)                                        
269 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              1:09.44    1:07.31  
                  31.77     1:07.31 (35.54)                                        
270 Williams, Caroline        15 YORK-PV              1:04.02    1:07.81  
                  32.08     1:07.81 (35.73)                                        
271 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              1:06.17    1:08.58  
                  32.70     1:08.58 (35.88)                                        
272 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              1:09.69    1:08.70  
                  32.60     1:08.70 (36.10)                                        
273 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              1:06.97    1:10.49  
                  32.68     1:10.49 (37.81)                                        
274 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA               1:15.65    1:10.60  
                  33.34     1:10.60 (37.26)                                        
275 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA              1:11.32    1:10.70  
                  34.04     1:10.70 (36.66)                                        
276 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV              1:08.90    1:11.22  
                  34.39     1:11.22 (36.83)                                        
277 Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA              1:10.87    1:11.91  
                  32.64     1:11.91 (39.27)                                        
278 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              1:14.66    1:12.69  
279 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              1:07.66    1:12.86  
                  34.95     1:12.86 (37.91)                                        
280 Pennington, Hannah        13 MACH-PV              1:13.88    1:13.09  
                  33.47     1:13.09 (39.62)                                        
281 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               1:12.48    1:13.97  
                  35.38     1:13.97 (38.59)                                        
282 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              1:16.18    1:14.32  
                  34.63     1:14.32 (39.69)                                        
283 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             1:14.47    1:14.97  
                  35.27     1:14.97 (39.70)                                        
284 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               1:08.61    1:15.00  
                  36.67     1:15.00 (38.33)                                        
285 Bohon, Elise              13 CCA-VA               1:20.07    1:15.25  
                  35.37     1:15.25 (39.88)                                        
286 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV              1:12.61    1:15.89  
                  36.58     1:15.89 (39.31)                                        
287 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV              1:28.55    1:21.86  
                  37.84     1:21.86 (44.02)                                        
288 Raphael, Ava              13 MACH-PV              1:25.56    1:22.53  
289 Kincer, Elsie             13 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:28.75  
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC                 46.84      47.22  
                  23.05       47.22 (24.17)                                        
  2 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV                47.06      47.39  
                  22.80       47.39 (24.59)                                        
  3 Mackey, Ian               17 RMSC-PV                47.19      47.67  
                  22.74       47.67 (24.93)                                        
  4 Storch, Casey             18 MACH-PV                45.83      47.76  
                  22.77       47.76 (24.99)                                        
  5 Lamb, August              17 CYAC-VA                46.96      47.77  
                  22.86       47.77 (24.91)                                        
  6 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV                47.76      47.78  
                  22.98       47.78 (24.80)                                        
  7 Mendley, Steven           16 RMSC-PV                48.19      47.86  
                  22.93       47.86 (24.93)                                        
  8 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV                48.28      47.88  
                  22.74       47.88 (25.14)                                        
  9 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA                48.10      48.13  
                  23.17       48.13 (24.96)                                        
 10 Ma, Chris                 14 RMSC-PV                49.16      48.16  
                  22.77       48.16 (25.39)                                        
 11 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                46.79      48.22  
                  23.26       48.22 (24.96)                                        
 12 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                48.82      48.23  
                  23.14       48.23 (25.09)                                        
 12 Qin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV                47.69      48.23  
                  23.21       48.23 (25.02)                                        
 14 Rose, Jack                17 RMSC-PV                47.81      48.37  
                  23.56       48.37 (24.81)                                        
 15 Jones, Peter              17 UN-MA-PV               49.01      48.57  
                  23.17       48.57 (25.40)                                        
 16 Webb, Forest              16 HOKI-VA                49.28      48.58  
                  23.73       48.58 (24.85)                                        
 17 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC                48.77      48.76  
                  23.45       48.76 (25.31)                                        
 18 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV                49.17      48.82  
                  23.34       48.82 (25.48)                                        
 19 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV                51.19      48.85  
                  23.32       48.85 (25.53)                                        
 20 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV                48.79      49.01  
                  23.56       49.01 (25.45)                                        
 21 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV                49.49      49.29  
                  23.52       49.29 (25.77)                                        
 22 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV                50.50      49.34  
                  23.88       49.34 (25.46)                                        
 22 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV                49.13      49.34  
                  23.96       49.34 (25.38)                                        
 24 Galbraith, Jack           17 MACH-PV                49.29      49.45  
                  23.62       49.45 (25.83)                                        
 24 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC                48.70      49.45  
                  23.67       49.45 (25.78)                                        
 26 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 RMSC-PV                47.98      49.62  
                  23.83       49.62 (25.79)                                        
 27 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV                51.12      49.66  
                  24.01       49.66 (25.65)                                        
 28 Guardado, Anthony         17 RMSC-PV                49.72      49.73  
                  23.46       49.73 (26.27)                                        
 29 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV                51.59      49.80  
                  23.72       49.80 (26.08)                                        
 30 Frohman, Ryan             16 RMSC-PV                49.06      49.89  
                  24.15       49.89 (25.74)                                        
 31 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC                47.59      49.90  
                  23.60       49.90 (26.30)                                        
 32 Kim, Cody                 16 RMSC-PV                53.61      50.02  
                  24.21       50.02 (25.81)                                        
 33 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA                48.14      50.10  
                  23.50       50.10 (26.60)                                        
 34 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC                 48.99      50.11  
                  24.35       50.11 (25.76)                                        
 35 Vilbig, Kai               18 RMSC-PV                49.52      50.13  
                  23.78       50.13 (26.35)                                        
 36 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV                49.16      50.25  
                  23.77       50.25 (26.48)                                        
 37 Keller, Sean              16 RMSC-PV                50.27      50.44  
                  23.56       50.44 (26.88)                                        
 38 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV               49.94      50.48  
                  23.59       50.48 (26.89)                                        
 39 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC                 49.09      50.54  
                  23.95       50.54 (26.59)                                        
 40 Chang, Sebastian          17 RMSC-PV                49.91      50.55  
                  24.04       50.55 (26.51)                                        
 40 Crow, Jamison             16 RMSC-PV                50.21      50.55  
                  23.90       50.55 (26.65)                                        
 42 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV                50.22      50.58  
                  23.91       50.58 (26.67)                                        
 43 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV                51.33      50.60  
                  24.34       50.60 (26.26)                                        
 44 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV                49.17      50.65  
                  24.21       50.65 (26.44)                                        
 45 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC                49.94      50.66  
                  24.60       50.66 (26.06)                                        
 46 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC                49.12      50.70  
                  24.12       50.70 (26.58)                                        
 46 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA                 49.69      50.70  
                  24.22       50.70 (26.48)                                        
 46 Campbell, Kellen          16 MACH-PV                51.55      50.70  
                  24.71       50.70 (25.99)                                        
 49 Roh, Justin               15 RMSC-PV                49.94      50.73  
                  23.97       50.73 (26.76)                                        
 50 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV                52.04      50.77  
                  24.25       50.77 (26.52)                                        
 50 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA                 49.61      50.77  
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)                                        
 50 Brown, Marcus             15 MACH-PV                51.26      50.77  
                  24.21       50.77 (26.56)                                        
 53 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA                51.75      50.79  
                  24.11       50.79 (26.68)                                        
 54 Kim, Minsu                15 RMSC-PV                52.14      50.93  
                  24.47       50.93 (26.46)                                        
 55 Yerger, Roger             17 RMSC-PV                50.81      50.97  
                  24.05       50.97 (26.92)                                        
 56 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC                48.67      51.07  
                  24.58       51.07 (26.49)                                        
 56 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA                 51.06      51.07  
                  24.30       51.07 (26.77)                                        
 58 Black, Declan             17 RMSC-PV                49.25      51.10  
                  24.36       51.10 (26.74)                                        
 59 Fogle, Christopher        17 RMSC-PV                50.52      51.24  
                  24.76       51.24 (26.48)                                        
 60 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV               51.13      51.27  
                  24.59       51.27 (26.68)                                        
 61 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC                50.77      51.31  
                  24.60       51.31 (26.71)                                        
 62 Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA                49.92      51.34  
                  24.58       51.34 (26.76)                                        
 63 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC                50.66      51.36  
                  24.98       51.36 (26.38)                                        
 64 Christianson, Andrew      18 RMSC-PV                52.67      51.52  
                  24.51       51.52 (27.01)                                        
 65 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC                52.21      51.59  
                  24.45       51.59 (27.14)                                        
 66 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV                52.08      51.66  
                  24.35       51.66 (27.31)                                        
 67 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC                51.92      51.77  
                  24.92       51.77 (26.85)                                        
 68 Tanis, Christophe         17 RMSC-PV                52.07      51.78  
                  24.84       51.78 (26.94)                                        
 69 Qin, Anthony              15 RMSC-PV                52.09      51.83  
                  24.94       51.83 (26.89)                                        
 70 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV                52.67      51.86  
                  24.99       51.86 (26.87)                                        
 71 Sudweeks, Isaac           16 HOKI-VA                53.33      51.89  
                  24.80       51.89 (27.09)                                        
 72 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC                49.52      51.92  
                  24.69       51.92 (27.23)                                        
 73 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV                52.75      51.93  
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)                                        
 74 Becker, Perry             15 YOTA-NC                51.93      52.09  
                  24.79       52.09 (27.30)                                        
 74 Umansky, David            17 RMSC-PV                   NT      52.09  
                  24.69       52.09 (27.40)                                        
 76 Vu, Alain                 16 RMSC-PV                52.98      52.16  
                  25.24       52.16 (26.92)                                        
 77 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV                49.36      52.17  
                  25.23       52.17 (26.94)                                        
 78 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV                51.46      52.18  
                  25.01       52.18 (27.17)                                        
 79 Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA                53.00      52.27  
                  24.76       52.27 (27.51)                                        
 80 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV                49.66      52.28  
                  24.47       52.28 (27.81)                                        
 81 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV                53.08      52.32  
                  24.70       52.32 (27.62)                                        
 82 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC                50.94      52.40  
                  24.92       52.40 (27.48)                                        
 82 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA                52.62      52.40  
                  25.22       52.40 (27.18)                                        
 84 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC                52.44      52.44  
                  25.33       52.44 (27.11)                                        
 85 Haga, Jack                17 HOKI-VA                52.49      52.47  
                  25.18       52.47 (27.29)                                        
 86 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA                52.68      52.56  
                  25.49       52.56 (27.07)                                        
 87 Young, Will               15 MACH-PV                52.74      52.59  
                  24.91       52.59 (27.68)                                        
 88 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV                53.22      52.65  
                  25.34       52.65 (27.31)                                        
 89 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV                53.92      52.73  
                  24.47       52.73 (28.26)                                        
 90 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC                 52.44      52.75  
                  24.96       52.75 (27.79)                                        
 91 Lattner, Mark             15 RMSC-PV                53.21      52.79  
                  25.25       52.79 (27.54)                                        
 92 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC                52.84      52.80  
                  25.49       52.80 (27.31)                                        
 93 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC                53.03      52.82  
                  25.44       52.82 (27.38)                                        
 94 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV                52.76      52.91  
                  25.20       52.91 (27.71)                                        
 95 Bolotin, Valentine        16 RMSC-PV                52.09      52.93  
                  25.05       52.93 (27.88)                                        
 96 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC                52.37      52.95  
                  25.90       52.95 (27.05)                                        
 97 Kim, Gavin                17 RMSC-PV                54.61      52.97  
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)                                        
 98 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC                50.40      52.99  
                  25.17       52.99 (27.82)                                        
 98 Keeler, Nicholas          14 RMSC-PV                55.39      52.99  
                  25.58       52.99 (27.41)                                        
100 Feng, Eric                15 RMSC-PV                53.26      53.02  
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)                                        
101 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA                53.98      53.04  
                  25.46       53.04 (27.58)                                        
102 Solomich, Benjamin        17 RMSC-PV                51.75      53.05  
                  25.98       53.05 (27.07)                                        
103 Qian, Eric                17 RMSC-PV                52.48      53.09  
                  25.61       53.09 (27.48)                                        
104 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC                50.31      53.10  
                  25.31       53.10 (27.79)                                        
105 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   14 RMSC-PV                54.22      53.12  
                  25.72       53.12 (27.40)                                        
106 Abouelnaga, Mazen         16 FUAC-VA                54.05      53.16  
                  25.84       53.16 (27.32)                                        
107 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC                52.07      53.27  
                  24.97       53.27 (28.30)                                        
108 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV                54.22      53.28  
                  25.45       53.28 (27.83)                                        
109 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC                54.31      53.34  
                  25.78       53.34 (27.56)                                        
110 Prucha, Ben               14 YOTA-NC                51.02      53.35  
                  24.55       53.35 (28.80)                                        
111 York, Ryan                15 YORK-PV                53.75      53.44  
                  25.65       53.44 (27.79)                                        
112 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC                 52.17      53.48  
                  24.77       53.48 (28.71)                                        
113 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV                53.69      53.61  
                  25.97       53.61 (27.64)                                        
114 Abrosimov, Alexander      17 RMSC-PV                54.81      53.63  
                  25.16       53.63 (28.47)                                        
115 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA                56.92      53.72  
                  25.52       53.72 (28.20)                                        
116 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA              1:00.23      53.73  
                  25.86       53.73 (27.87)                                        
117 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC                53.44      53.81  
                  25.51       53.81 (28.30)                                        
118 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV                52.62      53.93  
                  25.64       53.93 (28.29)                                        
119 Hughes, John              16 FUAC-VA                58.15      53.95  
                  25.85       53.95 (28.10)                                        
120 Wang, Ben                 14 RMSC-PV                54.67      53.98  
                  25.40       53.98 (28.58)                                        
121 Wombacher, Rio            16 RSA-NC                 51.50      54.18  
                  25.75       54.18 (28.43)                                        
122 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV                52.48      54.19  
                  25.89       54.19 (28.30)                                        
123 Gustafson, Luke           15 FUAC-VA                54.63      54.40  
                  26.04       54.40 (28.36)                                        
123 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC                 54.40      54.40  
                  26.26       54.40 (28.14)                                        
125 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV                53.60      54.41  
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)                                        
126 King, Logan               17 MACH-PV                53.55      54.46  
                  25.78       54.46 (28.68)                                        
127 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC                55.03      54.48  
                  26.41       54.48 (28.07)                                        
128 Yacubovich, Dan           17 RMSC-PV                54.84      54.52  
                  25.62       54.52 (28.90)                                        
129 Eisen, Joey               15 MACH-PV                54.79      54.65  
                  26.06       54.65 (28.59)                                        
130 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC                53.36      54.66  
                  26.43       54.66 (28.23)                                        
131 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC                 53.19      54.68  
                  26.03       54.68 (28.65)                                        
132 Qian, Eli                 14 RMSC-PV                54.94      54.84  
                  26.53       54.84 (28.31)                                        
133 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC                55.38      54.87  
                  26.87       54.87 (28.00)                                        
134 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC                 54.73      54.88  
                  26.13       54.88 (28.75)                                        
135 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC                53.66      54.89  
                  25.75       54.89 (29.14)                                        
136 Miller, Jackson           15 MACH-PV                56.26      54.93  
                  26.94       54.93 (27.99)                                        
137 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV                54.75      55.13  
                  26.37       55.13 (28.76)                                        
138 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC                 55.46      55.16  
                  26.42       55.16 (28.74)                                        
139 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC                 56.56      55.20  
                  26.29       55.20 (28.91)                                        
140 Alfaro, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV                56.85      55.26  
                  26.42       55.26 (28.84)                                        
141 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC                53.81      55.29  
                  26.03       55.29 (29.26)                                        
142 Gepitulan, David          15 CCA-VA                 54.23      55.42  
                  26.16       55.42 (29.26)                                        
143 Smith, Nathan             15 FUAC-VA                54.17      55.45  
                  27.17       55.45 (28.28)                                        
144 Spillman, Connor          15 MACH-PV                54.65      55.58  
                  27.07       55.58 (28.51)                                        
145 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV                54.84      55.71  
                  26.71       55.71 (29.00)                                        
146 Dicken, Joshua            15 HOKI-VA                55.00      55.74  
                  26.76       55.74 (28.98)                                        
147 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC                53.31      55.81  
                  26.90       55.81 (28.91)                                        
148 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV                56.85      55.85  
                  26.50       55.85 (29.35)                                        
149 Cain, Jackson             14 YOTA-NC                55.27      55.91  
                  26.62       55.91 (29.29)                                        
150 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV                50.75      55.94  
                  24.96       55.94 (30.98)                                        
151 Chang, Roy                15 RMSC-PV                57.58      55.99  
                  26.40       55.99 (29.59)                                        
152 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA                56.16      56.13  
                  26.92       56.13 (29.21)                                        
153 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC                55.52      56.23  
                  25.96       56.23 (30.27)                                        
154 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA                57.92      56.28  
                  27.27       56.28 (29.01)                                        
155 Law, Robert               17 MACH-PV                57.37      56.30  
                  26.93       56.30 (29.37)                                        
156 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC                56.17      56.40  
                  27.27       56.40 (29.13)                                        
157 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV                59.17      56.47  
                  27.78       56.47 (28.69)                                        
157 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA                57.69      56.47  
                  27.11       56.47 (29.36)                                        
159 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV                55.56      56.50  
                  26.34       56.50 (30.16)                                        
160 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV                56.75      56.60  
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)                                        
161 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC                 54.06      56.74  
                  26.68       56.74 (30.06)                                        
161 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA                   NT      56.74  
                  26.69       56.74 (30.05)                                        
163 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV                57.84      56.86  
                  26.87       56.86 (29.99)                                        
164 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV                56.90      56.90  
                  27.18       56.90 (29.72)                                        
165 Chen, Ryan                15 RMSC-PV                57.33      57.42  
                  26.87       57.42 (30.55)                                        
166 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC                53.95      57.46  
                  27.44       57.46 (30.02)                                        
167 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC                57.52      57.49  
                  27.38       57.49 (30.11)                                        
168 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV                58.13      57.67  
                  27.42       57.67 (30.25)                                        
169 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC                59.54      57.76  
                  28.18       57.76 (29.58)                                        
170 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC                 59.82      57.90  
                  27.35       57.90 (30.55)                                        
171 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA                59.74      57.91  
                  28.24       57.91 (29.67)                                        
172 Schwager, Ethan           15 RMSC-PV                58.26      57.93  
                  27.33       57.93 (30.60)                                        
172 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV                57.17      57.93  
                  26.87       57.93 (31.06)                                        
174 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA                58.05      57.98  
                  27.18       57.98 (30.80)                                        
175 Lychak, Daniel            13 MACH-PV              1:04.42      58.02  
176 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC                59.40      58.05  
                  27.73       58.05 (30.32)                                        
177 Ebright, William          17 FUAC-VA                56.28      58.13  
                  27.16       58.13 (30.97)                                        
178 Lentine, Tyler            14 MACH-PV                59.83      58.17  
                  27.32       58.17 (30.85)                                        
179 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV                59.43      58.22  
                  27.98       58.22 (30.24)                                        
180 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV                58.57      58.31  
                  28.26       58.31 (30.05)                                        
180 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV                59.82      58.31  
                  27.88       58.31 (30.43)                                        
182 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC                51.76      58.35  
                  27.11       58.35 (31.24)                                        
183 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC                58.10      58.62  
                  28.13       58.62 (30.49)                                        
184 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              1:00.31      58.99  
                  28.64       58.99 (30.35)                                        
185 Stephens, T.C.            14 MACH-PV                58.51      59.36  
                  28.56       59.36 (30.80)                                        
186 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC                59.67      59.37  
                  28.04       59.37 (31.33)                                        
187 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV                58.61      59.48  
                  27.71       59.48 (31.77)                                        
188 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA              1:00.62      59.49  
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)                                        
189 O'Toole, Owen             13 MACH-PV              1:03.03      59.70  
190 Garono, Anthony           13 CYAC-VA              1:00.29      59.82  
                  28.78       59.82 (31.04)                                        
191 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC                59.04    1:00.07  
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)                                        
192 Bocock, Miles             15 MACH-PV                59.97    1:00.52  
                  29.15     1:00.52 (31.37)                                        
193 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV              1:05.31    1:00.68  
                  28.30     1:00.68 (32.38)                                        
194 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              1:02.27    1:00.88  
                  29.77     1:00.88 (31.11)                                        
195 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             1:00.26    1:01.26  
                  29.33     1:01.26 (31.93)                                        
196 Holdridge, Christian      14 MACH-PV              1:04.17    1:01.44  
197 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC               1:04.63    1:01.56  
198 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA               1:01.54    1:01.95  
                  29.52     1:01.95 (32.43)                                        
199 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              1:01.79    1:02.19  
                  29.53     1:02.19 (32.66)                                        
200 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              1:02.03    1:02.20  
                  30.11     1:02.20 (32.09)                                        
201 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              1:02.65    1:02.30  
                  30.32     1:02.30 (31.98)                                        
202 Sharrer, Nick             14 YORK-PV              1:02.84    1:02.47  
203 Khalil, Ahmed             15 FUAC-VA              1:00.64    1:02.65  
                  29.59     1:02.65 (33.06)                                        
204 Goldstein, Nich           14 HOKI-VA              1:02.78    1:02.68  
205 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA               1:06.02    1:02.98  
                  30.38     1:02.98 (32.60)                                        
206 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA              1:05.17    1:03.07  
                  30.92     1:03.07 (32.15)                                        
207 Acker, Simon              13 SCAT-VA              1:07.76    1:03.73  
                  30.50     1:03.73 (33.23)                                        
208 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              1:05.07    1:03.81  
                  30.55     1:03.81 (33.26)                                        
209 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              1:08.59    1:04.15  
                  30.76     1:04.15 (33.39)                                        
210 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV              1:05.44    1:04.64  
                  31.48     1:04.64 (33.16)                                        
211 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV              1:07.81    1:04.71  
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)                                        
211 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:05.78    1:04.71  
                  30.20     1:04.71 (34.51)                                        
213 Kay, Jack                 13 FUAC-VA              1:07.65    1:05.09  
                  31.24     1:05.09 (33.85)                                        
214 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              1:05.97    1:05.15  
                  30.98     1:05.15 (34.17)                                        
215 Gustafson, Cole           12 FUAC-VA                   NT    1:05.29  
                  30.36     1:05.29 (34.93)                                        
216 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              1:04.12    1:05.36  
217 Thompson, Christian       14 CCA-VA                    NT    1:05.47  
                  30.75     1:05.47 (34.72)                                        
218 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV              1:07.57    1:06.80  
                  31.73     1:06.80 (35.07)                                        
219 Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA              1:08.49    1:07.75  
                  32.13     1:07.75 (35.62)                                        
220 Zindler, Matthew          13 MACH-PV              1:05.81    1:07.84  
                  31.90     1:07.84 (35.94)                                        
221 Vinson, Gavin             16 YORK-PV                   NT    1:08.89  
                  31.83     1:08.89 (37.06)                                        
222 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              1:12.07    1:12.16  
                  34.61     1:12.16 (37.55)                                        
223 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA              1:11.58    1:13.50  
                  34.59     1:13.50 (38.91)                                        
224 Holt, Tim                 14 UN-HO-VA             1:19.39    1:16.51  
                  36.80     1:16.51 (39.71)                                        
225 O'Connor, Joseph          13 CYAC-VA              1:07.32    1:16.97  
                  37.33     1:16.97 (39.64)                                        
 -- Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC                 50.57         DQ  
                  23.91          DQ (25.50)                                        
 -- Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC                 51.89         DQ  
                  25.08          DQ (27.77)                                        
 -- Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV                55.19         DQ  
                  26.34          DQ (28.53)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Anna             15 MACH-PV              2:13.85    2:19.75  
                  32.70     1:08.37 (35.67)     1:43.85 (35.48)     2:19.75 (35.90)
  2 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV              2:17.69    2:24.25  
                  33.02     1:09.29 (36.27)     1:46.36 (37.07)     2:24.25 (37.89)
  3 Zhao, CeCe                16 RMSC-PV              2:27.01    2:25.76  
                  32.85     1:09.66 (36.81)     1:47.63 (37.97)     2:25.76 (38.13)
  4 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV              2:27.69    2:27.84  
                  33.37     1:10.11 (36.74)     1:48.86 (38.75)     2:27.84 (38.98)
  5 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV              2:40.17    2:30.80  
                  33.84     1:11.86 (38.02)     1:51.34 (39.48)     2:30.80 (39.46)
  6 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               2:19.79    2:30.89  
                  34.53     1:13.34 (38.81)     1:52.46 (39.12)     2:30.89 (38.43)
  7 Seeley, Cameron           17 HOKI-VA              2:29.60    2:32.49  
                  34.99     1:13.58 (38.59)     1:52.56 (38.98)     2:32.49 (39.93)
  8 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV              2:35.02    2:32.74  
                  34.66     1:13.42 (38.76)     1:53.63 (40.21)     2:32.74 (39.11)
  9 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              2:36.06    2:33.44  
                  35.25     1:14.97 (39.72)     1:54.45 (39.48)     2:33.44 (38.99)
 10 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              2:25.38    2:33.61  
                  34.99     1:13.90 (38.91)     1:53.64 (39.74)     2:33.61 (39.97)
 11 Perotti, Gabby            15 MACH-PV              2:30.28    2:33.78  
                  34.47     1:13.20 (38.73)     1:53.67 (40.47)     2:33.78 (40.11)
 12 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV              2:36.07    2:33.96  
                  35.05     1:14.38 (39.33)     1:54.61 (40.23)     2:33.96 (39.35)
 13 Wang, Sophia              15 RMSC-PV              2:31.41    2:34.04  
                  34.55     1:12.70 (38.15)     1:52.92 (40.22)     2:34.04 (41.12)
 14 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              2:20.40    2:34.24  
                  34.67     1:14.02 (39.35)     1:54.13 (40.11)     2:34.24 (40.11)
 15 White, Abigail            16 RMSC-PV              2:34.04    2:34.44  
                  35.26     1:13.89 (38.63)     1:53.94 (40.05)     2:34.44 (40.50)
 16 Zindler, Abby             15 MACH-PV              2:28.44    2:34.71  
                  34.79     1:14.98 (40.19)     1:54.62 (39.64)     2:34.71 (40.09)
 17 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV              2:30.31    2:34.75  
                  35.85     1:15.53 (39.68)     1:54.70 (39.17)     2:34.75 (40.05)
 18 Narisu, Helena            15 RMSC-PV              2:25.66    2:35.82  
                  35.48     1:14.61 (39.13)   2:35.82 (1:21.21)                    
 19 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              2:30.53    2:36.20  
                  35.78     1:15.74 (39.96)     1:55.46 (39.72)     2:36.20 (40.74)
 20 Fritz, Emily              16 MACH-PV              2:37.56    2:36.25  
                  36.47     1:16.23 (39.76)     1:56.83 (40.60)     2:36.25 (39.42)
 21 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              2:31.20    2:36.28  
                  35.97     1:16.06 (40.09)     1:57.12 (41.06)     2:36.28 (39.16)
 22 Cleal, Shelby             15 RMSC-PV              2:34.34    2:36.54  
                  34.92     1:14.35 (39.43)     1:55.16 (40.81)     2:36.54 (41.38)
 23 Powell, Riley             15 RMSC-PV              2:30.63    2:36.97  
                  34.33     1:13.48 (39.15)     1:54.43 (40.95)     2:36.97 (42.54)
 24 Reed, Ella                14 CYAC-VA              2:36.97    2:37.27  
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)     1:56.20 (40.69)     2:37.27 (41.07)
 25 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              2:36.00    2:37.61  
                  36.76     1:16.08 (39.32)   2:37.61 (1:21.53)                    
 26 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              2:26.96    2:37.68  
                  36.03     1:16.15 (40.12)     1:57.22 (41.07)     2:37.68 (40.46)
 27 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              2:26.89    2:37.75  
                  35.10     1:15.56 (40.46)     1:56.59 (41.03)     2:37.75 (41.16)
 28 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV              2:41.14    2:38.03  
                  35.86     1:15.90 (40.04)     1:57.27 (41.37)     2:38.03 (40.76)
 29 Modder, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              2:34.45    2:38.05  
                  35.46     1:15.17 (39.71)     1:56.85 (41.68)     2:38.05 (41.20)
 30 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC              2:31.75    2:38.24  
                  37.07     1:16.64 (39.57)     1:58.30 (41.66)     2:38.24 (39.94)
 31 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              2:33.34    2:38.30  
                  36.61     1:16.50 (39.89)     1:58.11 (41.61)     2:38.30 (40.19)
 32 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              2:35.48    2:38.37  
                  36.68     1:17.54 (40.86)     1:57.65 (40.11)     2:38.37 (40.72)
 33 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA              2:41.72    2:38.70  
                  36.83     1:18.40 (41.57)     1:59.53 (41.13)     2:38.70 (39.17)
 34 Lutz, Emily               16 RMSC-PV              2:34.41    2:39.30  
                  36.23     1:16.43 (40.20)     1:57.59 (41.16)     2:39.30 (41.71)
 35 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC              2:32.46    2:39.55  
                  36.29     1:16.62 (40.33)     1:57.57 (40.95)     2:39.55 (41.98)
 36 Vela, Emely               14 RMSC-PV              2:38.40    2:40.08  
                  36.56     1:17.23 (40.67)     1:59.00 (41.77)     2:40.08 (41.08)
 37 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV              2:38.94    2:40.17  
                  35.24     1:15.56 (40.32)     1:57.58 (42.02)     2:40.17 (42.59)
 38 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV              2:36.49    2:40.19  
                  35.86     1:16.48 (40.62)     1:58.43 (41.95)     2:40.19 (41.76)
 39 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA              2:51.00    2:40.52  
                  36.52     1:17.58 (41.06)     1:59.09 (41.51)     2:40.52 (41.43)
 40 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV              2:33.85    2:41.02  
                  36.21     1:17.65 (41.44)     1:59.82 (42.17)     2:41.02 (41.20)
 41 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:34.08    2:41.15  
                  37.06     1:17.76 (40.70)     1:59.72 (41.96)     2:41.15 (41.43)
 42 Tsarni, Khava             16 RMSC-PV              2:45.42    2:41.19  
                  37.24     1:17.93 (40.69)     1:59.05 (41.12)     2:41.19 (42.14)
 43 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               2:37.81    2:41.26  
                  37.11     1:18.21 (41.10)     2:00.11 (41.90)     2:41.26 (41.15)
 44 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              2:36.57    2:41.50  
                  37.58     1:18.85 (41.27)     2:00.45 (41.60)     2:41.50 (41.05)
 45 Reid, Kelly               15 RMSC-PV              2:37.21    2:41.56  
                  36.11     1:17.09 (40.98)     1:59.10 (42.01)     2:41.56 (42.46)
 46 Park, Irene               17 RMSC-PV              2:40.32    2:42.62  
                  36.76     1:17.29 (40.53)     1:59.20 (41.91)     2:42.62 (43.42)
 47 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              2:47.28    2:42.74  
                  35.47     1:17.76 (42.29)     2:01.78 (44.02)     2:42.74 (40.96)
 48 Oliphant, Alea            16 RMSC-PV              2:54.23    2:42.75  
                  37.80     1:20.79 (42.99)     2:02.10 (41.31)     2:42.75 (40.65)
 49 Sanchez, Sophia           14 RMSC-PV              2:39.84    2:42.85  
                  37.42     1:19.21 (41.79)     2:01.45 (42.24)     2:42.85 (41.40)
 50 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              2:35.05    2:42.92  
                  37.77     1:19.63 (41.86)     2:01.54 (41.91)     2:42.92 (41.38)
 51 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV              2:42.56    2:43.08  
                  38.29     1:19.28 (40.99)     2:01.78 (42.50)     2:43.08 (41.30)
 52 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:34.22    2:43.30  
                  38.75     1:19.40 (40.65)     2:01.47 (42.07)     2:43.30 (41.83)
 53 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              2:30.35    2:43.44  
                  37.48     1:19.03 (41.55)     2:01.46 (42.43)     2:43.44 (41.98)
 54 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV              2:31.94    2:43.58  
                  36.43     1:17.67 (41.24)     2:00.55 (42.88)     2:43.58 (43.03)
 55 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA              2:53.12    2:43.81  
                  38.07     1:18.97 (40.90)     2:00.87 (41.90)     2:43.81 (42.94)
 56 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              2:35.43    2:44.00  
                  37.00     1:18.70 (41.70)     2:01.45 (42.75)     2:44.00 (42.55)
 57 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              2:35.33    2:44.14  
                  36.58     1:17.65 (41.07)     2:00.10 (42.45)     2:44.14 (44.04)
 58 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              2:36.90    2:44.16  
                  36.83     1:18.42 (41.59)     2:01.16 (42.74)     2:44.16 (43.00)
 59 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              2:42.99    2:44.39  
                  35.90     1:17.63 (41.73)     2:00.61 (42.98)     2:44.39 (43.78)
 60 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA              2:46.20    2:44.42  
                  38.04     1:20.90 (42.86)     2:03.02 (42.12)     2:44.42 (41.40)
 61 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              2:41.54    2:44.49  
                  38.94     1:22.23 (43.29)     2:04.57 (42.34)     2:44.49 (39.92)
 62 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC              2:31.56    2:44.95  
                  37.69     1:19.20 (41.51)     2:02.03 (42.83)     2:44.95 (42.92)
 63 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:38.00    2:45.16  
                  38.09     1:20.27 (42.18)     2:02.77 (42.50)     2:45.16 (42.39)
 64 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV              2:39.17    2:45.20  
                  37.71     1:20.24 (42.53)     2:03.48 (43.24)     2:45.20 (41.72)
 65 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV              2:46.51    2:45.53  
                  37.35     1:21.47 (44.12)     2:04.44 (42.97)     2:45.53 (41.09)
 66 Hernandez, Alexis         15 YOTA-NC              2:39.58    2:45.72  
                  37.90     1:19.89 (41.99)     2:02.85 (42.96)     2:45.72 (42.87)
 67 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               2:36.97    2:45.89  
                  38.59     1:21.03 (42.44)     2:03.83 (42.80)     2:45.89 (42.06)
 68 Wang, Autumn              16 RMSC-PV              2:47.23    2:46.00  
                  38.20     1:20.61 (42.41)     2:03.53 (42.92)     2:46.00 (42.47)
 69 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA              2:36.17    2:46.18  
                  37.35     1:19.12 (41.77)     2:02.13 (43.01)     2:46.18 (44.05)
 70 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:34.71    2:46.63  
                  37.37     1:19.51 (42.14)     2:02.71 (43.20)     2:46.63 (43.92)
 71 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              2:43.56    2:46.81  
                  39.54     1:22.22 (42.68)     2:05.16 (42.94)     2:46.81 (41.65)
 72 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              2:44.42    2:47.30  
                  37.84     1:20.77 (42.93)     2:04.62 (43.85)     2:47.30 (42.68)
 73 Solomich, Anna            15 RMSC-PV              2:42.97    2:47.35  
                  38.69     1:20.81 (42.12)   2:47.35 (1:26.54)                    
 74 Langemeier, Janey         17 MACH-PV              2:53.27    2:47.36  
                  37.70     1:20.79 (43.09)     2:05.42 (44.63)     2:47.36 (41.94)
 75 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              2:43.73    2:47.57  
                  38.70     1:22.00 (43.30)     2:05.07 (43.07)     2:47.57 (42.50)
 76 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA              2:44.33    2:47.79  
                  36.88     1:19.43 (42.55)     2:03.42 (43.99)     2:47.79 (44.37)
 77 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              2:41.52    2:48.43  
                  39.31     1:21.99 (42.68)     2:05.27 (43.28)     2:48.43 (43.16)
 78 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:48.67    2:49.21  
                  38.29     1:21.13 (42.84)     2:05.37 (44.24)     2:49.21 (43.84)
 79 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV              2:53.56    2:49.42  
                  37.43     1:21.43 (44.00)     2:06.36 (44.93)     2:49.42 (43.06)
 80 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               2:45.61    2:49.43  
                  38.84     1:21.89 (43.05)     2:06.16 (44.27)     2:49.43 (43.27)
 80 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               2:51.98    2:49.43  
                  39.26     1:22.58 (43.32)     2:06.64 (44.06)     2:49.43 (42.79)
 82 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              2:46.24    2:49.49  
                  37.19     1:21.61 (44.42)     2:06.80 (45.19)     2:49.49 (42.69)
 83 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              2:57.21    2:49.56  
                  39.08     1:22.30 (43.22)     2:05.60 (43.30)     2:49.56 (43.96)
 84 Ho, Gabby                 17 HOKI-VA              2:42.38    2:49.80  
                  38.29     1:21.46 (43.17)     2:05.72 (44.26)     2:49.80 (44.08)
 85 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              2:51.47    2:49.82  
                  37.27     1:19.78 (42.51)     2:04.76 (44.98)     2:49.82 (45.06)
 86 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              2:42.81    2:49.90  
                  38.62     1:21.45 (42.83)     2:05.68 (44.23)     2:49.90 (44.22)
 87 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:44.34    2:50.07  
                  38.94     1:22.24 (43.30)     2:06.84 (44.60)     2:50.07 (43.23)
 88 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              2:39.41    2:50.12  
                  38.03     1:20.79 (42.76)     2:05.18 (44.39)     2:50.12 (44.94)
 89 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             2:39.99    2:50.49  
                  36.40     1:19.39 (42.99)     2:04.73 (45.34)     2:50.49 (45.76)
 90 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              2:46.08    2:50.86  
                  38.31     1:20.54 (42.23)     2:05.55 (45.01)     2:50.86 (45.31)
 91 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              2:42.11    2:50.91  
                  40.50     1:23.44 (42.94)     2:07.36 (43.92)     2:50.91 (43.55)
 92 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA              2:47.28    2:50.98  
                  38.97     1:24.12 (45.15)     2:08.23 (44.11)     2:50.98 (42.75)
 93 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              2:52.54    2:51.06  
                  38.43     1:20.68 (42.25)     2:05.58 (44.90)     2:51.06 (45.48)
 94 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              2:56.41    2:51.13  
                  40.04     1:22.81 (42.77)     2:07.46 (44.65)     2:51.13 (43.67)
 95 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              2:49.19    2:51.34  
                  38.98     1:23.09 (44.11)     2:07.61 (44.52)     2:51.34 (43.73)
 96 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              2:48.58    2:51.74  
                  39.59     1:23.93 (44.34)     2:08.10 (44.17)     2:51.74 (43.64)
 97 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV              2:52.04    2:51.99  
                  38.49     1:22.38 (43.89)     2:07.82 (45.44)     2:51.99 (44.17)
 98 Geary, Michelle           16 RMSC-PV              2:46.11    2:52.22  
                  38.01     1:20.50 (42.49)     2:06.13 (45.63)     2:52.22 (46.09)
 99 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               2:44.02    2:52.28  
                  38.25     1:21.85 (43.60)     2:07.90 (46.05)     2:52.28 (44.38)
100 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              2:56.69    2:52.36  
                  39.77     1:23.49 (43.72)     2:08.32 (44.83)     2:52.36 (44.04)
101 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              2:54.34    2:52.61  
                  38.81     1:23.29 (44.48)     2:08.06 (44.77)     2:52.61 (44.55)
102 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              2:52.31    2:53.12  
                  37.84     1:21.59 (43.75)     2:07.24 (45.65)     2:53.12 (45.88)
103 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV              2:53.67    2:53.59  
                  39.80     1:23.75 (43.95)     2:08.56 (44.81)     2:53.59 (45.03)
104 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC               2:43.63    2:53.64  
                  38.68     1:22.82 (44.14)     2:07.38 (44.56)     2:53.64 (46.26)
105 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              2:46.95    2:53.71  
                  39.34     1:23.66 (44.32)     2:08.95 (45.29)     2:53.71 (44.76)
106 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:53.86  
                  39.23     1:23.45 (44.22)     2:08.45 (45.00)     2:53.86 (45.41)
107 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              2:51.50    2:53.87  
                  38.39     1:23.08 (44.69)     2:08.88 (45.80)     2:53.87 (44.99)
108 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              2:51.21    2:54.05  
                  38.54     1:23.09 (44.55)     2:09.25 (46.16)     2:54.05 (44.80)
109 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               2:58.82    2:54.24  
                  40.32     1:24.93 (44.61)     2:09.76 (44.83)     2:54.24 (44.48)
110 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              2:54.30    2:54.63  
                  40.33     1:24.49 (44.16)     2:10.89 (46.40)     2:54.63 (43.74)
111 Wallace, Jordan           16 RMSC-PV              2:53.48    2:54.65  
                  37.94     1:22.48 (44.54)     2:08.29 (45.81)     2:54.65 (46.36)
112 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              2:54.69    2:55.22  
                  38.87     1:23.87 (45.00)     2:10.23 (46.36)     2:55.22 (44.99)
113 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              2:43.22    2:56.98  
                  38.73     1:23.90 (45.17)     2:10.42 (46.52)     2:56.98 (46.56)
114 Lumpkin, Savanna          17 Unatached-VA         2:51.80    2:57.09  
                  38.51     1:22.44 (43.93)     2:09.22 (46.78)     2:57.09 (47.87)
115 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              2:48.60    2:57.43  
                  39.54     1:23.91 (44.37)     2:10.38 (46.47)     2:57.43 (47.05)
116 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               2:50.60    2:57.67  
                  38.23     1:23.53 (45.30)     2:10.55 (47.02)     2:57.67 (47.12)
117 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               2:51.21    2:57.79  
                  40.60     1:26.81 (46.21)     2:11.88 (45.07)     2:57.79 (45.91)
118 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:52.51    2:57.84  
                  39.50     1:23.76 (44.26)     2:10.64 (46.88)     2:57.84 (47.20)
119 Casey, Olivia             14 STRM-VA              2:57.24    2:58.29  
                  40.93     1:26.15 (45.22)     2:13.06 (46.91)     2:58.29 (45.23)
120 Dunning, Olivia           16 HOKI-VA              2:59.20    2:58.75  
                  41.99     1:26.58 (44.59)     2:13.22 (46.64)     2:58.75 (45.53)
121 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC               3:05.34    2:59.06  
                  39.10     1:24.27 (45.17)     2:11.55 (47.28)     2:59.06 (47.51)
122 Jordan, Katie             14 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:59.18  
                  43.07     1:28.51 (45.44)     2:16.10 (47.59)     2:59.18 (43.08)
123 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              2:56.86    2:59.39  
                  40.58     1:26.51 (45.93)     2:13.28 (46.77)     2:59.39 (46.11)
124 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              3:02.91    2:59.64  
                  40.06     1:25.83 (45.77)     2:13.43 (47.60)     2:59.64 (46.21)
125 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              2:56.93    3:00.03  
                  40.54     1:27.67 (47.13)     2:15.29 (47.62)     3:00.03 (44.74)
126 Copening, Emma            14 SCAT-VA              3:00.79    3:00.06  
                  41.64     1:27.99 (46.35)     2:15.24 (47.25)     3:00.06 (44.82)
127 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA             3:02.96    3:00.54  
                  41.66     1:26.90 (45.24)     2:14.79 (47.89)     3:00.54 (45.75)
128 Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              3:01.75    3:00.58  
                  40.56     1:27.32 (46.76)     2:14.42 (47.10)     3:00.58 (46.16)
129 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              3:00.29    3:00.82  
                  42.64     1:28.45 (45.81)     2:15.25 (46.80)     3:00.82 (45.57)
130 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV              3:01.82    3:01.01  
                  41.80     1:27.07 (45.27)     2:14.20 (47.13)     3:01.01 (46.81)
130 Henry, Ivana              16 RMSC-PV              3:00.91    3:01.01  
                  41.72     1:28.02 (46.30)     2:15.09 (47.07)     3:01.01 (45.92)
132 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              2:58.40    3:01.48  
                  43.56     1:30.12 (46.56)     2:15.49 (45.37)     3:01.48 (45.99)
133 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               2:52.32    3:03.45  
                  41.59     1:28.27 (46.68)     2:15.90 (47.63)     3:03.45 (47.55)
134 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              3:02.32    3:03.74  
                  42.58     1:28.52 (45.94)     2:16.46 (47.94)     3:03.74 (47.28)
135 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC               3:21.23    3:03.79  
                  41.42     1:28.24 (46.82)     2:15.58 (47.34)     3:03.79 (48.21)
136 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              3:03.27    3:04.12  
                  41.00     1:28.85 (47.85)     2:16.61 (47.76)     3:04.12 (47.51)
137 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV              3:01.71    3:04.14  
                  41.61     1:28.50 (46.89)     2:16.35 (47.85)     3:04.14 (47.79)
138 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             2:53.37    3:04.87  
                  40.87     1:26.25 (45.38)   3:04.87 (1:38.62)                    
139 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC                    NT    3:05.45  
                  42.03     1:30.02 (47.99)     2:17.92 (47.90)     3:05.45 (47.53)
140 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              2:59.63    3:05.54  
                  42.81     1:29.20 (46.39)     2:17.04 (47.84)     3:05.54 (48.50)
141 Horton, Rickey            16 HOKI-VA              2:55.50    3:05.69  
                  41.38     1:28.75 (47.37)     2:17.04 (48.29)     3:05.69 (48.65)
142 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV              3:08.15    3:06.21  
                  42.55     1:30.15 (47.60)     2:18.46 (48.31)     3:06.21 (47.75)
143 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              3:40.43    3:06.65  
                  44.94     1:33.25 (48.31)     2:20.16 (46.91)     3:06.65 (46.49)
144 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              3:01.58    3:09.08  
                  43.48     1:31.51 (48.03)     2:20.52 (49.01)     3:09.08 (48.56)
145 Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:09.76  
                  45.15     1:33.25 (48.10)     2:23.16 (49.91)     3:09.76 (46.60)
146 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:10.73  
                  43.37     1:31.87 (48.50)     2:22.38 (50.51)     3:10.73 (48.35)
147 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              3:08.82    3:11.31  
                  42.85     1:32.87 (50.02)     2:21.86 (48.99)     3:11.31 (49.45)
148 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              3:09.39    3:12.91  
                  44.79     1:33.94 (49.15)     2:24.90 (50.96)     3:12.91 (48.01)
149 Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA              3:08.45    3:13.14  
                  41.48     1:31.85 (50.37)     2:23.44 (51.59)     3:13.14 (49.70)
150 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV                   NT    3:15.55  
                  43.24     1:32.79 (49.55)     2:24.37 (51.58)     3:15.55 (51.18)
151 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              3:11.17    3:19.50  
                  44.59     1:35.19 (50.60)     2:28.21 (53.02)     3:19.50 (51.29)
152 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV              3:30.97    3:23.23  
                  46.96     1:41.13 (54.17)     2:31.62 (50.49)     3:23.23 (51.61)
153 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              3:15.11    3:24.57  
                  45.26     1:36.67 (51.41)     2:30.91 (54.24)     3:24.57 (53.66)
154 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              3:27.30    3:24.90  
                  47.12     1:40.21 (53.09)     2:33.60 (53.39)     3:24.90 (51.30)
155 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              3:24.43    3:25.25  
                  45.74     1:39.10 (53.36)     2:33.23 (54.13)     3:25.25 (52.02)
156 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             3:25.58    3:26.78  
                  44.08     1:38.20 (54.12)     2:33.19 (54.99)     3:26.78 (53.59)
157 Bohon, Elise              13 CCA-VA               3:11.42    3:27.10  
                  45.92     1:38.56 (52.64)     2:33.99 (55.43)     3:27.10 (53.11)
158 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:30.28  
                  47.73     1:43.34 (55.61)     2:38.13 (54.79)     3:30.28 (52.15)
159 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               3:33.37    3:30.95  
                  48.88     1:42.82 (53.94)     2:37.10 (54.28)     3:30.95 (53.85)
160 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:31.22  
                  48.39     1:41.37 (52.98)   3:31.22 (1:49.85)                    
161 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA                    NT    3:32.44  
                  46.49     1:42.24 (55.75)     2:38.44 (56.20)     3:32.44 (54.00)
162 Norris, Riley             13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:33.19  
                  49.73     1:43.66 (53.93)     2:39.41 (55.75)     3:33.19 (53.78)
163 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:34.77  
                  49.04     1:44.52 (55.48)     2:40.36 (55.84)     3:34.77 (54.41)
164 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV              3:34.00    3:40.93  
                  48.88     1:46.96 (58.08)     2:45.86 (58.90)     3:40.93 (55.07)
 -- Kincer, Elsie             13 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  50.29     1:47.56 (57.27)     2:46.27 (58.71)          DQ (58.54)
 -- Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  41.97     1:28.51 (46.54)     2:18.21 (49.70)          DQ (43.12)
 -- Slusser, Hailey           16 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  38.02     1:21.08 (43.06)     2:07.38 (46.30)          DQ (45.43)
 -- Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV              2:49.60         DQ  
                  39.84     1:23.86 (44.02)     2:07.93 (44.07)          DQ (43.25)
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Casey             18 MACH-PV              1:58.41    2:00.84  
                  28.08       58.78 (30.70)     1:29.99 (31.21)     2:00.84 (30.85)
  2 Fouts, Eli                17 RMSC-PV              2:03.11    2:07.62  
                  28.47     1:01.08 (32.61)     1:33.56 (32.48)     2:07.62 (34.06)
  3 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV              2:04.96    2:08.61  
                  29.23     1:02.06 (32.83)     1:35.46 (33.40)     2:08.61 (33.15)
  4 Burns, Ryan               17 MACH-PV              2:10.72    2:10.67  
                  29.17     1:02.25 (33.08)     1:37.17 (34.92)     2:10.67 (33.50)
  5 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV              2:11.29    2:10.79  
                  29.79     1:02.65 (32.86)     1:36.58 (33.93)     2:10.79 (34.21)
  6 Hamilton, Jason           17 CCA-VA               2:03.24    2:11.27  
                  29.78     1:03.26 (33.48)     1:37.38 (34.12)     2:11.27 (33.89)
  7 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV             2:08.19    2:12.20  
                  28.93     1:02.40 (33.47)     1:36.96 (34.56)     2:12.20 (35.24)
  8 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV              2:18.52    2:13.56  
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:13.56 (34.23)
  9 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   14 RMSC-PV              2:19.99    2:13.79  
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)     1:39.59 (34.61)     2:13.79 (34.20)
 10 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV              2:14.32    2:14.70  
                  30.26     1:04.43 (34.17)     1:40.07 (35.64)     2:14.70 (34.63)
 11 Vilbig, Kai               18 RMSC-PV              2:10.53    2:14.94  
                  30.35     1:05.66 (35.31)     1:40.65 (34.99)     2:14.94 (34.29)
 12 O'Donnell, Bobby          16 RMSC-PV              2:16.76    2:15.61  
                  31.00     1:05.64 (34.64)     1:41.00 (35.36)     2:15.61 (34.61)
 13 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA              2:12.40    2:16.32  
                  31.60     1:06.25 (34.65)     1:41.13 (34.88)     2:16.32 (35.19)
 14 Feng, Eric                15 RMSC-PV              2:20.92    2:17.53  
                  30.91     1:06.09 (35.18)     1:41.74 (35.65)     2:17.53 (35.79)
 15 Guardado, Anthony         17 RMSC-PV              2:16.86    2:17.68  
                  30.85     1:06.24 (35.39)     1:41.61 (35.37)     2:17.68 (36.07)
 16 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA              2:15.30    2:17.76  
                  30.11     1:05.50 (35.39)     1:41.21 (35.71)     2:17.76 (36.55)
 17 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              2:07.35    2:18.60  
                  30.77     1:05.61 (34.84)     1:41.90 (36.29)     2:18.60 (36.70)
 18 Chang, Sebastian          17 RMSC-PV              2:16.03    2:19.12  
                  32.15     1:08.10 (35.95)     1:43.70 (35.60)     2:19.12 (35.42)
 19 Lamb, August              17 CYAC-VA              2:21.14    2:19.35  
                  31.60     1:06.81 (35.21)     1:43.04 (36.23)     2:19.35 (36.31)
 20 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              2:23.09    2:19.97  
                  31.28     1:06.71 (35.43)     1:43.66 (36.95)     2:19.97 (36.31)
 21 Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA              2:15.99    2:20.40  
                  31.44     1:07.31 (35.87)     1:43.57 (36.26)     2:20.40 (36.83)
 22 Clado, John               17 RMSC-PV              2:12.11    2:20.56  
                  29.65     1:05.26 (35.61)     1:42.71 (37.45)     2:20.56 (37.85)
 23 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV              2:19.29    2:21.62  
                  30.76     1:06.23 (35.47)     1:43.56 (37.33)     2:21.62 (38.06)
 24 Jones, Peter              17 UN-MA-PV             2:18.37    2:21.79  
                  30.94     1:06.65 (35.71)     1:44.13 (37.48)     2:21.79 (37.66)
 25 Mackey, Ian               17 RMSC-PV              2:46.03    2:22.07  
                  31.34     1:07.23 (35.89)     1:44.32 (37.09)     2:22.07 (37.75)
 26 Tanis, Christophe         17 RMSC-PV              2:23.62    2:22.17  
                  30.39     1:06.45 (36.06)     1:43.74 (37.29)     2:22.17 (38.43)
 27 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA           2:22.91    2:22.21  
                  32.17     1:08.42 (36.25)     1:45.98 (37.56)     2:22.21 (36.23)
 28 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV              2:28.03    2:22.46  
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:45.24 (37.67)     2:22.46 (37.22)
 29 Solomich, Benjamin        17 RMSC-PV              2:21.44    2:22.77  
                  32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)     1:44.78 (37.14)     2:22.77 (37.99)
 30 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              2:24.47    2:22.96  
                  32.93     1:09.86 (36.93)     1:47.01 (37.15)     2:22.96 (35.95)
 31 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               2:24.40    2:23.66  
                  32.03     1:08.63 (36.60)     1:46.47 (37.84)     2:23.66 (37.19)
 32 Lentine, Tyler            14 MACH-PV              2:25.93    2:24.96  
                  31.26     1:08.69 (37.43)     1:46.94 (38.25)     2:24.96 (38.02)
 33 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               2:33.62    2:24.98  
                  33.44     1:11.42 (37.98)     1:48.06 (36.64)     2:24.98 (36.92)
 34 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              2:25.07    2:25.29  
                  33.39     1:11.75 (38.36)     1:46.85 (35.10)     2:25.29 (38.44)
 35 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA              2:28.82    2:25.57  
                  31.69     1:08.82 (37.13)     1:47.07 (38.25)     2:25.57 (38.50)
 36 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA               2:23.10    2:25.71  
                  32.85     1:10.14 (37.29)     1:47.78 (37.64)     2:25.71 (37.93)
 37 Qian, Eli                 14 RMSC-PV              2:26.04    2:25.75  
                  32.73     1:09.49 (36.76)     1:47.62 (38.13)     2:25.75 (38.13)
 38 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              2:15.92    2:26.01  
                  33.42     1:10.77 (37.35)     1:48.44 (37.67)     2:26.01 (37.57)
 39 King, Logan               17 MACH-PV              2:29.77    2:26.15  
                  31.03     1:06.94 (35.91)     1:45.41 (38.47)     2:26.15 (40.74)
 40 Eisen, Joey               15 MACH-PV              2:28.59    2:26.67  
                  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)     1:49.50 (38.73)     2:26.67 (37.17)
 41 Becker, Perry             15 YOTA-NC              2:15.51    2:26.95  
                  32.62     1:09.94 (37.32)     1:47.95 (38.01)     2:26.95 (39.00)
 42 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               2:16.71    2:27.08  
                  33.24     1:10.89 (37.65)     1:49.19 (38.30)     2:27.08 (37.89)
 43 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC              2:24.97    2:27.31  
                  33.90     1:11.90 (38.00)     1:49.67 (37.77)     2:27.31 (37.64)
 44 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC              2:23.26    2:27.76  
                  34.36     1:11.78 (37.42)     1:50.16 (38.38)     2:27.76 (37.60)
 45 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              2:18.20    2:28.28  
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)     1:49.90 (38.38)     2:28.28 (38.38)
 46 Alfaro, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              2:27.87    2:28.48  
                  33.25     1:11.87 (38.62)     1:50.60 (38.73)     2:28.48 (37.88)
 47 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:30.51    2:28.67  
                  34.33     1:12.85 (38.52)     1:51.61 (38.76)     2:28.67 (37.06)
 48 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV              2:29.09    2:29.55  
                  35.02     1:13.70 (38.68)     1:51.85 (38.15)     2:29.55 (37.70)
 49 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA              2:36.77    2:29.56  
                  34.32     1:11.57 (37.25)     1:50.44 (38.87)     2:29.56 (39.12)
 50 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC               2:29.13    2:29.77  
                  33.69     1:13.46 (39.77)     1:52.44 (38.98)     2:29.77 (37.33)
 51 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV              2:30.13    2:29.79  
                  34.20     1:14.27 (40.07)     1:53.66 (39.39)     2:29.79 (36.13)
 52 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV              2:30.97    2:30.01  
                  32.98     1:11.63 (38.65)     1:51.24 (39.61)     2:30.01 (38.77)
 53 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              2:26.79    2:31.11  
                  35.86     1:14.67 (38.81)     1:52.98 (38.31)     2:31.11 (38.13)
 54 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV              2:22.59    2:31.24  
                  33.70     1:11.76 (38.06)     1:52.05 (40.29)     2:31.24 (39.19)
 55 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:31.37    2:31.28  
                  34.33     1:12.93 (38.60)     1:52.58 (39.65)     2:31.28 (38.70)
 56 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA              2:30.82    2:31.44  
                  33.48     1:12.33 (38.85)     1:52.03 (39.70)     2:31.44 (39.41)
 57 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA              2:50.34    2:31.45  
                  34.17     1:13.09 (38.92)     1:52.69 (39.60)     2:31.45 (38.76)
 58 Lattner, Mark             15 RMSC-PV              2:34.96    2:31.48  
                  33.16     1:11.42 (38.26)     1:51.41 (39.99)     2:31.48 (40.07)
 59 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA               2:19.68    2:31.59  
                  34.30     1:12.20 (37.90)     1:52.01 (39.81)     2:31.59 (39.58)
 60 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              2:35.35    2:31.98  
                  34.00     1:13.24 (39.24)     1:53.60 (40.36)     2:31.98 (38.38)
 61 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV              2:34.08    2:32.09  
                  34.49     1:13.33 (38.84)     1:53.08 (39.75)     2:32.09 (39.01)
 62 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC              2:28.75    2:32.15  
                  34.76     1:14.01 (39.25)     1:53.78 (39.77)     2:32.15 (38.37)
 63 McCay-Pedrick, Slava      18 FUAC-VA                   NT    2:32.70  
                  33.66     1:11.40 (37.74)     1:51.12 (39.72)     2:32.70 (41.58)
 64 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              2:36.42    2:32.87  
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)     1:53.43 (39.81)     2:32.87 (39.44)
 65 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC              3:21.58    2:32.92  
                  34.59     1:14.69 (40.10)     1:54.05 (39.36)     2:32.92 (38.87)
 66 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA              2:26.06    2:32.99  
                  33.07     1:11.39 (38.32)     1:51.90 (40.51)     2:32.99 (41.09)
 66 Chang, Roy                15 RMSC-PV              2:32.63    2:32.99  
                  36.16     1:15.60 (39.44)     1:54.30 (38.70)     2:32.99 (38.69)
 68 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              2:25.12    2:33.47  
                  33.83     1:12.10 (38.27)     1:52.13 (40.03)     2:33.47 (41.34)
 69 Brown, Marcus             15 MACH-PV              2:31.51    2:33.56  
                  33.17     1:11.53 (38.36)     1:52.00 (40.47)     2:33.56 (41.56)
 70 Chen, Ryan                15 RMSC-PV              2:54.67    2:33.65  
                  33.51     1:12.08 (38.57)     1:52.50 (40.42)     2:33.65 (41.15)
 71 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA              2:30.73    2:34.47  
                  33.51     1:12.23 (38.72)     1:52.33 (40.10)     2:34.47 (42.14)
 72 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              2:37.24    2:35.12  
                  33.86     1:13.72 (39.86)     1:54.96 (41.24)     2:35.12 (40.16)
 73 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC               2:27.28    2:36.49  
                  33.92     1:13.14 (39.22)     1:54.49 (41.35)     2:36.49 (42.00)
 74 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              2:37.43    2:36.79  
                  34.96     1:15.13 (40.17)     1:55.85 (40.72)     2:36.79 (40.94)
 75 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV              2:34.25    2:37.18  
                  35.94     1:14.90 (38.96)     1:55.91 (41.01)     2:37.18 (41.27)
 76 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC               2:29.45    2:37.29  
                  34.50     1:14.43 (39.93)     1:55.78 (41.35)     2:37.29 (41.51)
 77 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               2:37.78    2:38.94  
                  34.22     1:13.64 (39.42)     1:56.01 (42.37)     2:38.94 (42.93)
 78 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              2:37.23    2:39.21  
                  36.54     1:16.26 (39.72)     1:57.92 (41.66)     2:39.21 (41.29)
 79 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              2:24.02    2:40.21  
                  35.09     1:16.05 (40.96)     1:58.18 (42.13)     2:40.21 (42.03)
 80 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA              2:39.50    2:40.64  
                  36.37     1:17.07 (40.70)     1:59.85 (42.78)     2:40.64 (40.79)
 81 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV              2:47.13    2:40.66  
                  36.42     1:17.06 (40.64)     1:58.27 (41.21)     2:40.66 (42.39)
 82 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              2:36.40    2:40.81  
                  36.82     1:17.00 (40.18)     1:59.05 (42.05)     2:40.81 (41.76)
 83 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              2:41.85    2:41.71  
                  36.08     1:17.55 (41.47)     2:00.25 (42.70)     2:41.71 (41.46)
 84 Gepitulan, David          15 CCA-VA               2:38.77    2:42.52  
                  36.40     1:17.53 (41.13)     2:00.36 (42.83)     2:42.52 (42.16)
 85 Law, Robert               17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:42.53  
                  35.91     1:18.05 (42.14)     2:01.17 (43.12)     2:42.53 (41.36)
 86 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              2:25.61    2:44.02  
                  34.57     1:16.86 (42.29)     2:00.55 (43.69)     2:44.02 (43.47)
 87 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA              2:45.06    2:44.56  
                  36.86     1:18.21 (41.35)     2:03.07 (44.86)     2:44.56 (41.49)
 88 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              2:46.06    2:44.95  
                  36.84     1:18.73 (41.89)     2:01.50 (42.77)     2:44.95 (43.45)
 89 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:47.53    2:45.13  
                  36.87     1:18.81 (41.94)     2:01.91 (43.10)     2:45.13 (43.22)
 90 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV              2:35.28    2:45.86  
                  36.83     1:17.97 (41.14)     2:02.02 (44.05)     2:45.86 (43.84)
 91 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV              3:00.15    2:46.01  
                  37.81     1:20.10 (42.29)     2:04.50 (44.40)     2:46.01 (41.51)
 92 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV              2:52.57    2:46.47  
                  38.51     1:21.53 (43.02)     2:04.55 (43.02)     2:46.47 (41.92)
 93 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              2:50.38    2:47.00  
                  38.81     1:20.58 (41.77)     2:03.93 (43.35)     2:47.00 (43.07)
 94 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC              2:50.04    2:47.14  
                  37.07     1:20.82 (43.75)     2:04.34 (43.52)     2:47.14 (42.80)
 95 Goldstein, Nich           14 HOKI-VA              2:50.66    2:47.29  
                  37.76     1:20.20 (42.44)     2:04.45 (44.25)     2:47.29 (42.84)
 96 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:46.29    2:47.60  
                  37.29     1:20.11 (42.82)     2:05.61 (45.50)     2:47.60 (41.99)
 97 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              3:01.77    2:48.93  
                  38.16     1:20.62 (42.46)     2:04.92 (44.30)     2:48.93 (44.01)
 98 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV                   NT    2:49.55  
                  38.16     1:22.07 (43.91)     2:06.64 (44.57)     2:49.55 (42.91)
 99 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV              2:57.21    2:49.68  
                  38.83     1:21.60 (42.77)     2:06.68 (45.08)     2:49.68 (43.00)
100 Stephens, T.C.            14 MACH-PV              2:53.38    2:50.36  
                  39.35     1:23.05 (43.70)     2:08.50 (45.45)     2:50.36 (41.86)
101 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              2:48.30    2:50.48  
                  39.00     1:21.72 (42.72)     2:06.11 (44.39)     2:50.48 (44.37)
102 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA              3:05.97    2:50.79  
                  38.64     1:22.51 (43.87)     2:07.09 (44.58)     2:50.79 (43.70)
103 Lychak, Daniel            13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:50.94  
                  37.91     1:21.83 (43.92)     2:05.71 (43.88)     2:50.94 (45.23)
104 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:51.34  
                  37.42     1:20.73 (43.31)     2:06.09 (45.36)     2:51.34 (45.25)
105 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              3:10.06    2:55.14  
                  38.84     1:24.09 (45.25)     2:10.40 (46.31)     2:55.14 (44.74)
106 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              3:05.03    2:55.28  
                  40.54     1:25.86 (45.32)     2:12.31 (46.45)     2:55.28 (42.97)
107 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              3:00.44    2:56.46  
                  39.86     1:25.70 (45.84)     2:11.95 (46.25)     2:56.46 (44.51)
108 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:56.97  
                  39.69     1:25.09 (45.40)     2:11.58 (46.49)     2:56.97 (45.39)
109 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:52.64    2:57.81  
                  39.72     1:24.30 (44.58)     2:11.43 (47.13)     2:57.81 (46.38)
110 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              2:58.49    2:58.38  
                  40.84     1:25.87 (45.03)     2:12.15 (46.28)     2:58.38 (46.23)
111 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV                   NT    2:58.46  
                  38.44     1:23.33 (44.89)     2:12.66 (49.33)     2:58.46 (45.80)
112 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              3:06.44    2:59.55  
                  37.88     1:22.75 (44.87)     2:11.74 (48.99)     2:59.55 (47.81)
113 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV                   NT    2:59.83  
                  39.89     1:25.65 (45.76)     2:12.61 (46.96)     2:59.83 (47.22)
114 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               2:58.18    3:00.22  
                  40.50     1:27.45 (46.95)     2:13.87 (46.42)     3:00.22 (46.35)
115 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              3:02.14    3:00.60  
                  40.63     1:25.88 (45.25)     2:13.36 (47.48)     3:00.60 (47.24)
116 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV              2:57.80    3:04.31  
                  41.10     1:27.79 (46.69)     2:16.52 (48.73)     3:04.31 (47.79)
117 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV              3:03.91    3:04.70  
                  42.67     1:30.71 (48.04)     2:19.11 (48.40)     3:04.70 (45.59)
118 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:05.13  
                  41.76     1:29.68 (47.92)     2:19.21 (49.53)     3:05.13 (45.92)
119 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV                   NT    3:06.04  
                  42.01     1:28.58 (46.57)     2:17.37 (48.79)     3:06.04 (48.67)
120 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA               3:05.27    3:06.69  
                  42.77     1:30.22 (47.45)     2:18.50 (48.28)     3:06.69 (48.19)
121 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV                   NT    3:08.92  
                  40.93     1:30.55 (49.62)     2:21.48 (50.93)     3:08.92 (47.44)
122 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV                   NT    3:11.38  
                  42.57     1:31.41 (48.84)     2:22.06 (50.65)     3:11.38 (49.32)
123 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:11.60  
                  43.59     1:34.43 (50.84)     2:25.03 (50.60)     3:11.60 (46.57)
124 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:15.41  
                  42.74     1:33.13 (50.39)     2:25.38 (52.25)     3:15.41 (50.03)
125 O'Connor, Joseph          13 CYAC-VA              3:32.77    3:21.04  
                  46.47     1:37.80 (51.33)     2:29.54 (51.74)     3:21.04 (51.50)
 -- King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              3:07.79         DQ  
                  43.76     1:32.45 (48.69)     2:21.86 (49.41)          DQ (47.40)
 -- Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA              2:17.00         DQ  
                  31.87     1:08.64 (36.77)     1:46.47 (37.83)          DQ (37.88)
 -- O'Toole, Owen             13 MACH-PV              2:47.71         DQ  
                  36.79     1:17.82 (41.03)     1:57.32 (39.50)                    
 -- Keeler, Nicholas          14 RMSC-PV              2:46.17         DQ  
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:51.62 (40.07)          DQ (41.07)
 -- Young, Will               15 MACH-PV              2:30.38         DQ  
                  34.63     1:13.49 (38.86)     1:53.79 (40.30)          DQ (39.88)
 -- Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  38.57     1:25.03 (46.46)     2:11.53 (46.50)          DQ (43.52)
 
Event 15  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV              4:59.98    5:10.41  
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)     1:29.22 (31.21)     2:00.68 (31.46)
        2:32.16 (31.48)     3:04.18 (32.02)     3:35.88 (31.70)     4:07.82 (31.94)
        4:39.61 (31.79)     5:10.41 (30.80)                                        
  2 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA              5:14.89    5:11.63  
                  28.41       59.58 (31.17)     1:31.29 (31.71)     2:03.40 (32.11)
        2:35.68 (32.28)     3:07.44 (31.76)     3:39.02 (31.58)     4:10.70 (31.68)
        4:41.75 (31.05)     5:11.63 (29.88)                                        
  3 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              5:02.63    5:18.04  
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:31.61 (31.53)     2:03.63 (32.02)
        2:36.27 (32.64)     3:08.86 (32.59)     3:41.63 (32.77)     4:14.36 (32.73)
        4:46.87 (32.51)     5:18.04 (31.17)                                        
  4 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               5:44.10    5:18.65  
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:32.96 (32.17)     2:05.08 (32.12)
        2:37.23 (32.15)     3:09.79 (32.56)     3:42.08 (32.29)     4:14.67 (32.59)
        4:46.75 (32.08)     5:18.65 (31.90)                                        
  5 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              5:06.37    5:20.46  
                  29.83     1:01.77 (31.94)     1:34.14 (32.37)     2:06.73 (32.59)
        2:39.01 (32.28)     3:11.53 (32.52)     3:43.66 (32.13)     4:16.27 (32.61)
        4:48.87 (32.60)     5:20.46 (31.59)                                        
  6 Moriarty, Giovi           17 MACH-PV              5:24.38    5:20.96  
                  29.46     1:01.84 (32.38)     1:34.68 (32.84)     2:07.21 (32.53)
        2:39.59 (32.38)     3:11.91 (32.32)     3:44.85 (32.94)     4:16.98 (32.13)
        4:49.65 (32.67)     5:20.96 (31.31)                                        
  7 Jirsa, Hannah             17 HOKI-VA              5:07.75    5:21.40  
                  29.26     1:01.06 (31.80)     1:33.64 (32.58)     2:06.19 (32.55)
        2:38.64 (32.45)     3:11.39 (32.75)     3:44.44 (33.05)     4:17.07 (32.63)
        4:49.51 (32.44)     5:21.40 (31.89)                                        
  8 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              5:29.24    5:23.44  
                  29.38     1:01.93 (32.55)     1:35.24 (33.31)     2:08.26 (33.02)
        2:40.83 (32.57)     3:13.62 (32.79)     3:46.68 (33.06)     4:19.73 (33.05)
        4:52.33 (32.60)     5:23.44 (31.11)                                        
  9 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              5:15.87    5:23.49  
                  28.69     1:00.62 (31.93)     1:33.30 (32.68)     2:06.46 (33.16)
        2:39.19 (32.73)     3:11.81 (32.62)     3:44.80 (32.99)     4:17.84 (33.04)
        4:50.85 (33.01)     5:23.49 (32.64)                                        
 10 Kelley, Niya              15 MACH-PV              5:19.70    5:24.68  
                  30.53     1:04.37 (33.84)     1:37.33 (32.96)     2:10.08 (32.75)
        2:42.96 (32.88)     3:16.06 (33.10)     3:49.45 (33.39)     4:22.58 (33.13)
        4:54.89 (32.31)     5:24.68 (29.79)                                        
 11 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV              5:20.37    5:25.23  
                  29.20     1:01.70 (32.50)     1:35.24 (33.54)     2:08.85 (33.61)
        2:41.93 (33.08)     3:15.10 (33.17)     3:48.93 (33.83)     4:22.05 (33.12)
        4:54.88 (32.83)     5:25.23 (30.35)                                        
 12 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV              5:38.83    5:25.38  
                  27.94       59.25 (31.31)     1:31.83 (32.58)     2:04.93 (33.10)
        2:38.42 (33.49)     3:11.88 (33.46)     3:45.54 (33.66)     4:19.21 (33.67)
        4:52.63 (33.42)     5:25.38 (32.75)                                        
 13 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA              5:00.99    5:25.75  
                  29.48     1:01.68 (32.20)     1:34.13 (32.45)     2:06.59 (32.46)
        2:38.81 (32.22)     3:11.63 (32.82)     3:45.46 (33.83)     4:19.18 (33.72)
        4:53.31 (34.13)     5:25.75 (32.44)                                        
 14 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              5:40.12    5:27.28  
                  29.48     1:02.05 (32.57)     1:34.83 (32.78)     2:08.09 (33.26)
        2:41.68 (33.59)     3:15.50 (33.82)     3:48.77 (33.27)     4:22.11 (33.34)
        4:55.52 (33.41)     5:27.28 (31.76)                                        
 15 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              5:19.83    5:28.05  
                  29.90     1:03.73 (33.83)     1:37.99 (34.26)     2:12.42 (34.43)
        2:46.23 (33.81)     3:18.91 (32.68)     3:52.03 (33.12)     4:25.02 (32.99)
        4:57.29 (32.27)     5:28.05 (30.76)                                        
 16 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              5:40.85    5:28.36  
                  30.66     1:03.48 (32.82)     1:36.51 (33.03)     2:09.80 (33.29)
        2:42.92 (33.12)     3:16.35 (33.43)     3:49.97 (33.62)     4:23.33 (33.36)
        4:56.54 (33.21)     5:28.36 (31.82)                                        
 17 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               5:21.81    5:28.63  
                  29.29     1:02.24 (32.95)     1:36.10 (33.86)     2:09.73 (33.63)
        2:43.44 (33.71)     3:17.49 (34.05)     3:51.17 (33.68)     4:24.72 (33.55)
        4:57.52 (32.80)     5:28.63 (31.11)                                        
 18 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV              5:36.72    5:29.10  
                  28.66     1:00.90 (32.24)     1:34.71 (33.81)     2:08.37 (33.66)
        2:41.81 (33.44)     3:15.46 (33.65)     3:49.64 (34.18)     4:23.58 (33.94)
        4:56.89 (33.31)     5:29.10 (32.21)                                        
 19 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV              5:43.73    5:29.64  
                  30.62     1:04.00 (33.38)     1:37.47 (33.47)     2:10.39 (32.92)
        2:43.10 (32.71)     3:16.58 (33.48)     3:50.15 (33.57)     4:23.70 (33.55)
        4:57.04 (33.34)     5:29.64 (32.60)                                        
 20 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              5:38.82    5:30.44  
                  29.29     1:02.88 (33.59)     1:36.83 (33.95)     2:10.55 (33.72)
        2:43.86 (33.31)     3:17.09 (33.23)     3:50.60 (33.51)     4:24.26 (33.66)
        4:58.24 (33.98)     5:30.44 (32.20)                                        
 21 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC              5:30.31    5:33.08  
                  29.90     1:02.87 (32.97)     1:36.75 (33.88)     2:10.61 (33.86)
        2:44.07 (33.46)     3:18.19 (34.12)     3:52.00 (33.81)     4:26.17 (34.17)
        5:00.02 (33.85)     5:33.08 (33.06)                                        
 22 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              5:42.63    5:33.22  
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)     1:36.47 (33.53)     2:10.37 (33.90)
        2:44.60 (34.23)     3:18.14 (33.54)     3:52.32 (34.18)     4:26.48 (34.16)
        5:00.74 (34.26)     5:33.22 (32.48)                                        
 23 Anderson, Julie           14 HOKI-VA              5:24.64    5:33.38  
                  31.12     1:04.78 (33.66)     1:38.98 (34.20)     2:13.03 (34.05)
        2:46.91 (33.88)     3:19.99 (33.08)     3:53.42 (33.43)     4:26.97 (33.55)
        5:00.58 (33.61)     5:33.38 (32.80)                                        
 24 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              4:55.71    5:34.23  
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:35.56 (32.99)     2:08.52 (32.96)
        2:42.63 (34.11)     3:17.00 (34.37)     3:50.99 (33.99)     4:25.59 (34.60)
        5:00.25 (34.66)     5:34.23 (33.98)                                        
 25 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               5:33.84    5:34.24  
                  30.29     1:03.09 (32.80)     1:36.77 (33.68)     2:10.83 (34.06)
        2:45.11 (34.28)     3:19.20 (34.09)     3:53.36 (34.16)     4:27.40 (34.04)
        5:00.98 (33.58)     5:34.24 (33.26)                                        
 26 Tait, Regan               16 RMSC-PV              5:27.92    5:34.60  
                  30.33     1:03.94 (33.61)     1:38.19 (34.25)     2:12.92 (34.73)
        2:47.40 (34.48)     3:21.30 (33.90)     3:54.54 (33.24)     4:27.63 (33.09)
        5:01.77 (34.14)     5:34.60 (32.83)                                        
 27 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               5:35.60    5:34.95  
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)     1:37.00 (33.97)     2:11.25 (34.25)
        2:45.62 (34.37)     3:19.60 (33.98)     3:54.35 (34.75)     4:28.27 (33.92)
        5:01.73 (33.46)     5:34.95 (33.22)                                        
 28 Kapoor, Manisha           15 RMSC-PV              5:20.54    5:35.24  
                  30.25     1:03.56 (33.31)     1:37.80 (34.24)     2:12.36 (34.56)
        2:46.39 (34.03)     3:20.47 (34.08)     3:55.01 (34.54)     4:28.94 (33.93)
        5:02.84 (33.90)     5:35.24 (32.40)                                        
 29 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              5:14.57    5:35.43  
                  30.45     1:03.84 (33.39)     1:37.65 (33.81)     2:11.72 (34.07)
        2:46.00 (34.28)     3:20.60 (34.60)     3:55.28 (34.68)     4:29.52 (34.24)
        5:03.03 (33.51)     5:35.43 (32.40)                                        
 30 Hadala, Lauren            16 RMSC-PV              5:35.47    5:37.01  
                  30.25     1:03.35 (33.10)     1:36.58 (33.23)     2:10.34 (33.76)
        2:43.99 (33.65)     3:18.45 (34.46)     3:53.22 (34.77)     4:28.45 (35.23)
        5:03.60 (35.15)     5:37.01 (33.41)                                        
 31 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV              5:30.39    5:37.26  
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:38.75 (34.04)     2:13.09 (34.34)
        2:47.57 (34.48)     3:22.26 (34.69)     3:56.60 (34.34)     4:31.01 (34.41)
        5:04.57 (33.56)     5:37.26 (32.69)                                        
 32 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA              5:30.29    5:38.78  
                  29.71     1:03.31 (33.60)     1:37.73 (34.42)     2:12.57 (34.84)
        2:47.54 (34.97)     3:22.32 (34.78)     3:56.88 (34.56)     4:31.83 (34.95)
        5:06.02 (34.19)     5:38.78 (32.76)                                        
 33 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV              5:35.44    5:38.80  
                  30.34     1:03.48 (33.14)     1:37.52 (34.04)     2:11.61 (34.09)
        2:46.09 (34.48)     3:20.75 (34.66)     3:55.79 (35.04)     4:30.44 (34.65)
        5:04.82 (34.38)     5:38.80 (33.98)                                        
 34 Ceely, Madelyn            15 RMSC-PV              5:42.77    5:39.42  
                  30.62     1:04.10 (33.48)     1:37.92 (33.82)     2:11.75 (33.83)
        2:46.11 (34.36)     3:20.82 (34.71)     3:55.34 (34.52)     4:30.17 (34.83)
        5:05.01 (34.84)     5:39.42 (34.41)                                        
 35 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC               5:37.05    5:39.79  
                  30.32     1:03.68 (33.36)     1:37.86 (34.18)     2:11.68 (33.82)
        2:45.95 (34.27)     3:20.02 (34.07)     3:55.02 (35.00)     4:30.15 (35.13)
        5:05.38 (35.23)     5:39.79 (34.41)                                        
 36 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              5:48.03    5:39.80  
                  31.19     1:05.27 (34.08)     1:39.82 (34.55)     2:14.55 (34.73)
        2:48.60 (34.05)     3:23.15 (34.55)     3:57.81 (34.66)     4:32.54 (34.73)
        5:06.65 (34.11)     5:39.80 (33.15)                                        
 37 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              5:28.87    5:40.52  
                  30.13     1:03.60 (33.47)     1:37.76 (34.16)     2:12.32 (34.56)
        2:47.04 (34.72)     3:21.89 (34.85)     3:56.61 (34.72)     4:31.68 (35.07)
        5:06.48 (34.80)     5:40.52 (34.04)                                        
 38 Blevins, Lauren           14 MACH-PV              5:40.63    5:40.67  
                  30.55     1:04.22 (33.67)     1:38.37 (34.15)     2:13.50 (35.13)
        2:48.49 (34.99)     3:23.42 (34.93)     3:57.92 (34.50)     4:33.09 (35.17)
        5:06.64 (33.55)     5:40.67 (34.03)                                        
 39 Cornea, Andreea           15 YOTA-NC              5:32.05    5:40.87  
                  31.10     1:05.14 (34.04)     1:39.60 (34.46)     2:14.02 (34.42)
        2:48.68 (34.66)     3:23.52 (34.84)     3:58.09 (34.57)     4:32.95 (34.86)
        5:07.34 (34.39)     5:40.87 (33.53)                                        
 40 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV              5:10.96    5:41.02  
                  30.00     1:02.34 (32.34)     1:35.75 (33.41)     2:10.02 (34.27)
        2:44.44 (34.42)     3:19.59 (35.15)     3:54.91 (35.32)     4:30.54 (35.63)
        5:06.18 (35.64)     5:41.02 (34.84)                                        
 41 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC               5:33.79    5:41.07  
                  31.27     1:05.90 (34.63)     1:40.31 (34.41)     2:15.00 (34.69)
        2:49.58 (34.58)     3:24.36 (34.78)     3:59.20 (34.84)     4:33.63 (34.43)
        5:08.11 (34.48)     5:41.07 (32.96)                                        
 42 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV              5:39.59    5:41.99  
                  31.97     1:06.50 (34.53)     1:41.71 (35.21)     2:16.78 (35.07)
        2:51.15 (34.37)     3:25.14 (33.99)     3:59.61 (34.47)     4:34.58 (34.97)
        5:09.29 (34.71)     5:41.99 (32.70)                                        
 43 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               5:40.07    5:42.03  
                  31.53     1:06.03 (34.50)     1:40.69 (34.66)     2:15.72 (35.03)
        2:50.60 (34.88)     3:25.14 (34.54)     3:59.72 (34.58)     4:34.79 (35.07)
        5:09.56 (34.77)     5:42.03 (32.47)                                        
 44 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              5:40.31    5:42.57  
                  30.88     1:04.92 (34.04)     1:39.58 (34.66)     2:14.23 (34.65)
        2:48.92 (34.69)     3:23.64 (34.72)     3:58.28 (34.64)     4:33.40 (35.12)
        5:07.93 (34.53)     5:42.57 (34.64)                                        
 45 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV              5:34.21    5:43.55  
                  30.76     1:03.77 (33.01)     1:37.53 (33.76)     2:11.64 (34.11)
        2:46.21 (34.57)     3:21.34 (35.13)     3:56.81 (35.47)     4:32.44 (35.63)
        5:08.30 (35.86)     5:43.55 (35.25)                                        
 46 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC               5:23.14    5:43.74  
                  30.19     1:03.54 (33.35)     1:38.04 (34.50)     2:12.66 (34.62)
        2:47.64 (34.98)     3:22.93 (35.29)     3:57.62 (34.69)     4:33.15 (35.53)
        5:08.66 (35.51)     5:43.74 (35.08)                                        
 47 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              5:29.74    5:44.27  
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)     1:40.38 (34.89)     2:15.65 (35.27)
        2:50.66 (35.01)     3:25.59 (34.93)     4:00.36 (34.77)     4:35.43 (35.07)
        5:10.29 (34.86)     5:44.27 (33.98)                                        
 48 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              5:57.82    5:44.44  
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)     1:40.62 (34.34)     2:15.78 (35.16)
        2:50.50 (34.72)     3:25.58 (35.08)     4:00.54 (34.96)     4:35.85 (35.31)
        5:10.40 (34.55)     5:44.44 (34.04)                                        
 49 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV              5:30.86    5:44.93  
                  30.70     1:04.86 (34.16)     1:39.78 (34.92)     2:14.69 (34.91)
        2:49.61 (34.92)     3:24.62 (35.01)     3:59.76 (35.14)     4:34.82 (35.06)
        5:10.25 (35.43)     5:44.93 (34.68)                                        
 50 Ryan, Rachel              16 RMSC-PV              5:23.77    5:45.02  
                  29.46     1:02.30 (32.84)     1:36.56 (34.26)     2:11.44 (34.88)
        2:46.14 (34.70)     3:21.99 (35.85)     3:57.80 (35.81)     4:33.73 (35.93)
      5:45.02 (1:11.29)                                                            
 51 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC               5:39.85    5:45.64  
                  30.57     1:03.96 (33.39)     1:38.46 (34.50)     2:13.73 (35.27)
        2:49.44 (35.71)     3:24.98 (35.54)     4:00.98 (36.00)     4:36.68 (35.70)
        5:12.03 (35.35)     5:45.64 (33.61)                                        
 52 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA              5:36.32    5:45.71  
                  31.16     1:05.23 (34.07)     1:39.81 (34.58)     2:14.97 (35.16)
        2:50.53 (35.56)     3:25.34 (34.81)     4:01.00 (35.66)     4:36.11 (35.11)
        5:11.48 (35.37)     5:45.71 (34.23)                                        
 53 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA              5:34.13    5:45.85  
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)     1:38.32 (34.13)     2:13.41 (35.09)
        2:48.40 (34.99)     3:23.60 (35.20)     3:58.87 (35.27)     4:34.48 (35.61)
        5:10.83 (36.35)     5:45.85 (35.02)                                        
 54 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              5:35.42    5:46.30  
                  30.25     1:04.09 (33.84)     1:38.89 (34.80)     2:13.92 (35.03)
        2:49.53 (35.61)     3:24.89 (35.36)     4:00.34 (35.45)     4:35.97 (35.63)
        5:11.44 (35.47)     5:46.30 (34.86)                                        
 55 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              5:45.11    5:46.95  
                  31.54     1:06.69 (35.15)     1:42.76 (36.07)     2:17.74 (34.98)
        2:53.32 (35.58)     3:28.70 (35.38)     4:03.59 (34.89)     4:39.19 (35.60)
        5:13.97 (34.78)     5:46.95 (32.98)                                        
 56 Kasunic, Tess             17 RMSC-PV              5:39.51    5:47.00  
                  29.98     1:03.49 (33.51)     1:38.31 (34.82)     2:13.60 (35.29)
        2:48.93 (35.33)     3:24.85 (35.92)     4:00.85 (36.00)     4:36.57 (35.72)
        5:12.23 (35.66)     5:47.00 (34.77)                                        
 57 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              5:36.12    5:47.79  
                  30.92     1:05.09 (34.17)     1:39.84 (34.75)     2:15.33 (35.49)
        2:50.84 (35.51)     3:26.19 (35.35)     4:02.19 (36.00)     4:38.31 (36.12)
        5:14.62 (36.31)     5:47.79 (33.17)                                        
 58 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV              5:49.58    5:47.84  
                  32.24     1:07.60 (35.36)     1:43.27 (35.67)     2:18.29 (35.02)
        2:53.34 (35.05)     3:28.56 (35.22)     4:04.60 (36.04)     4:40.54 (35.94)
        5:15.73 (35.19)     5:47.84 (32.11)                                        
 59 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               5:32.83    5:48.01  
                  30.70     1:04.06 (33.36)     1:38.03 (33.97)     2:12.67 (34.64)
        2:47.96 (35.29)     3:23.47 (35.51)     3:59.52 (36.05)     4:36.02 (36.50)
        5:12.09 (36.07)     5:48.01 (35.92)                                        
 60 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              5:36.73    5:48.66  
                  30.25     1:04.23 (33.98)     1:39.22 (34.99)     2:14.95 (35.73)
        2:50.29 (35.34)     3:25.52 (35.23)     4:01.33 (35.81)     4:37.43 (36.10)
        5:13.78 (36.35)     5:48.66 (34.88)                                        
 61 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV              5:51.98    5:48.90  
                  30.22     1:04.49 (34.27)     1:40.05 (35.56)     2:16.11 (36.06)
        2:52.00 (35.89)     3:27.65 (35.65)     4:04.11 (36.46)     4:40.55 (36.44)
        5:15.87 (35.32)     5:48.90 (33.03)                                        
 62 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              5:38.76    5:48.91  
                  31.81     1:07.42 (35.61)     1:43.19 (35.77)     2:19.26 (36.07)
        2:54.68 (35.42)     3:30.18 (35.50)     4:05.57 (35.39)     4:40.61 (35.04)
        5:15.05 (34.44)     5:48.91 (33.86)                                        
 63 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV              5:39.22    5:48.93  
                  30.63     1:04.66 (34.03)     1:39.52 (34.86)     2:14.95 (35.43)
        2:50.09 (35.14)     3:25.49 (35.40)     4:01.07 (35.58)     4:38.83 (37.76)
        5:15.18 (36.35)     5:48.93 (33.75)                                        
 64 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              5:52.03    5:49.02  
                  30.40     1:04.85 (34.45)     1:40.18 (35.33)     2:15.00 (34.82)
        2:50.58 (35.58)     3:25.77 (35.19)     4:02.20 (36.43)     4:38.89 (36.69)
        5:15.52 (36.63)     5:49.02 (33.50)                                        
 65 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              5:45.07    5:49.08  
                  31.87     1:06.50 (34.63)     1:41.73 (35.23)     2:17.21 (35.48)
        2:52.51 (35.30)     3:28.40 (35.89)     4:04.12 (35.72)     4:39.80 (35.68)
        5:15.21 (35.41)     5:49.08 (33.87)                                        
 66 Martin, Meredith          16 CYAC-VA              5:32.32    5:49.17  
                  31.22     1:05.94 (34.72)     1:40.79 (34.85)     2:15.68 (34.89)
        2:50.15 (34.47)     3:25.33 (35.18)     4:00.88 (35.55)     4:36.90 (36.02)
        5:13.41 (36.51)     5:49.17 (35.76)                                        
 67 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              5:41.85    5:49.58  
                  31.66     1:07.62 (35.96)     1:44.82 (37.20)     2:20.09 (35.27)
        2:56.47 (36.38)     3:31.81 (35.34)     4:07.08 (35.27)     4:42.00 (34.92)
        5:15.66 (33.66)     5:49.58 (33.92)                                        
 68 Webb, Laila               14 MACH-PV              6:04.26    5:49.84  
                  32.93     1:09.16 (36.23)     1:44.92 (35.76)     2:21.56 (36.64)
        2:56.73 (35.17)     3:32.31 (35.58)     4:07.67 (35.36)     4:42.45 (34.78)
        5:17.68 (35.23)     5:49.84 (32.16)                                        
 69 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              5:34.05    5:50.51  
                  31.44     1:04.91 (33.47)     1:40.33 (35.42)     2:16.45 (36.12)
        2:52.65 (36.20)     3:28.28 (35.63)     4:04.46 (36.18)     4:40.15 (35.69)
        5:16.37 (36.22)     5:50.51 (34.14)                                        
 70 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV              5:28.62    5:51.12  
                  32.00     1:07.16 (35.16)     1:43.00 (35.84)     2:19.21 (36.21)
        2:55.22 (36.01)     3:30.86 (35.64)     4:06.21 (35.35)     4:42.11 (35.90)
        5:16.80 (34.69)     5:51.12 (34.32)                                        
 71 Langemeier, Janey         17 MACH-PV              5:24.67    5:51.30  
                  30.98     1:05.34 (34.36)     1:40.80 (35.46)     2:16.82 (36.02)
        2:53.45 (36.63)     3:29.70 (36.25)     4:05.99 (36.29)     4:41.78 (35.79)
        5:17.16 (35.38)     5:51.30 (34.14)                                        
 72 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              5:48.08    5:51.43  
                  30.64     1:05.61 (34.97)     1:41.55 (35.94)     2:17.56 (36.01)
        2:54.07 (36.51)     3:30.39 (36.32)     4:06.35 (35.96)     4:42.34 (35.99)
        5:17.88 (35.54)     5:51.43 (33.55)                                        
 73 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              5:34.12    5:52.43  
                  31.13     1:04.97 (33.84)     1:40.18 (35.21)     2:15.58 (35.40)
        2:51.39 (35.81)     3:27.85 (36.46)     4:04.17 (36.32)     4:40.41 (36.24)
        5:16.90 (36.49)     5:52.43 (35.53)                                        
 74 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              5:40.98    5:53.30  
                  31.67     1:06.54 (34.87)     1:42.14 (35.60)     2:18.07 (35.93)
        2:54.05 (35.98)     3:30.17 (36.12)     4:05.78 (35.61)     4:42.32 (36.54)
        5:18.38 (36.06)     5:53.30 (34.92)                                        
 75 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              5:42.29    5:54.04  
                  31.02     1:06.27 (35.25)     1:42.20 (35.93)     2:18.75 (36.55)
        2:54.78 (36.03)     3:31.03 (36.25)     4:07.33 (36.30)     4:43.81 (36.48)
        5:20.05 (36.24)     5:54.04 (33.99)                                        
 76 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA              5:42.57    5:54.11  
                  31.51     1:06.23 (34.72)     1:42.19 (35.96)     2:18.61 (36.42)
        2:55.11 (36.50)     3:31.56 (36.45)     4:07.77 (36.21)     4:44.10 (36.33)
        5:19.87 (35.77)     5:54.11 (34.24)                                        
 77 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              5:55.93    5:54.16  
                  31.97     1:07.47 (35.50)     1:43.01 (35.54)     2:18.84 (35.83)
        2:54.89 (36.05)     3:31.23 (36.34)     4:07.66 (36.43)     4:44.02 (36.36)
        5:20.02 (36.00)     5:54.16 (34.14)                                        
 78 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA              5:45.90    5:55.08  
                  31.77     1:07.63 (35.86)     1:43.43 (35.80)     2:19.77 (36.34)
        2:56.36 (36.59)     3:31.58 (35.22)     4:08.14 (36.56)     4:45.43 (37.29)
        5:20.56 (35.13)     5:55.08 (34.52)                                        
 79 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              5:32.11    5:55.35  
                  31.64     1:06.54 (34.90)     1:42.20 (35.66)     2:18.30 (36.10)
        2:54.34 (36.04)     3:30.38 (36.04)     4:06.66 (36.28)     4:43.34 (36.68)
        5:19.84 (36.50)     5:55.35 (35.51)                                        
 80 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC              5:54.97    5:55.40  
                  32.14     1:07.01 (34.87)     1:42.06 (35.05)     2:17.58 (35.52)
        2:53.64 (36.06)     3:29.96 (36.32)     4:06.37 (36.41)     4:43.84 (37.47)
        5:20.09 (36.25)     5:55.40 (35.31)                                        
 81 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC               5:53.79    5:55.46  
                  31.95     1:07.35 (35.40)     1:43.30 (35.95)     2:19.12 (35.82)
        2:55.48 (36.36)     3:31.47 (35.99)     4:07.81 (36.34)     4:44.04 (36.23)
        5:20.41 (36.37)     5:55.46 (35.05)                                        
 82 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               5:40.26    5:55.76  
                  32.11     1:07.03 (34.92)     1:42.89 (35.86)     2:18.60 (35.71)
        2:54.70 (36.10)     3:30.66 (35.96)     4:07.26 (36.60)     4:43.67 (36.41)
        5:20.13 (36.46)     5:55.76 (35.63)                                        
 83 Chadwick, Ellen           14 YORK-PV              5:48.20    5:55.83  
                  33.16     1:09.19 (36.03)     1:45.84 (36.65)     2:22.01 (36.17)
        2:58.50 (36.49)     3:34.66 (36.16)     4:11.00 (36.34)     4:46.95 (35.95)
        5:22.09 (35.14)     5:55.83 (33.74)                                        
 84 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              5:40.87    5:56.07  
                  30.83     1:05.45 (34.62)     1:41.12 (35.67)     2:17.22 (36.10)
        2:53.39 (36.17)     3:29.86 (36.47)     4:06.70 (36.84)     4:43.15 (36.45)
        5:20.31 (37.16)     5:56.07 (35.76)                                        
 85 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              5:45.72    5:56.39  
                  31.92     1:07.04 (35.12)     1:42.54 (35.50)     2:18.61 (36.07)
        2:54.59 (35.98)     3:30.93 (36.34)     4:07.56 (36.63)     4:44.78 (37.22)
        5:21.84 (37.06)     5:56.39 (34.55)                                        
 86 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              5:47.01    5:56.41  
                  32.36     1:08.06 (35.70)     1:43.87 (35.81)     2:20.07 (36.20)
        2:56.31 (36.24)     3:32.95 (36.64)     4:09.37 (36.42)     4:45.76 (36.39)
        5:21.42 (35.66)     5:56.41 (34.99)                                        
 87 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              5:47.99    5:57.11  
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)     1:43.74 (36.14)     2:19.74 (36.00)
        2:55.56 (35.82)     3:31.97 (36.41)     4:08.23 (36.26)     4:44.44 (36.21)
        5:21.03 (36.59)     5:57.11 (36.08)                                        
 88 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV              6:34.84    5:57.57  
                  31.73     1:07.55 (35.82)     1:44.56 (37.01)     2:21.38 (36.82)
        2:57.76 (36.38)     3:34.37 (36.61)     4:10.52 (36.15)     4:47.38 (36.86)
        5:23.60 (36.22)     5:57.57 (33.97)                                        
 89 Schappert, Laine          17 MACH-PV              5:50.00    5:57.72  
                  31.35     1:06.01 (34.66)     1:41.82 (35.81)     2:18.59 (36.77)
        2:55.74 (37.15)     3:31.82 (36.08)     4:09.03 (37.21)     4:46.29 (37.26)
      5:57.72 (1:11.43)                                                            
 90 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              5:51.07    5:57.75  
                  32.50     1:07.92 (35.42)     1:44.02 (36.10)     2:20.00 (35.98)
        2:56.12 (36.12)     3:33.23 (37.11)     4:10.27 (37.04)     4:47.13 (36.86)
        5:23.29 (36.16)     5:57.75 (34.46)                                        
 91 Horton, Rickey            16 HOKI-VA              5:40.33    5:58.12  
                  33.11     1:08.82 (35.71)     1:45.16 (36.34)     2:21.02 (35.86)
        2:57.24 (36.22)     3:33.46 (36.22)     4:09.52 (36.06)     4:46.17 (36.65)
        5:23.04 (36.87)     5:58.12 (35.08)                                        
 92 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA                   NT    5:58.26  
                  32.88     1:09.33 (36.45)     1:45.54 (36.21)     2:22.41 (36.87)
        2:59.00 (36.59)     3:35.10 (36.10)     4:11.59 (36.49)     4:47.79 (36.20)
        5:24.34 (36.55)     5:58.26 (33.92)                                        
 93 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              5:51.65    5:59.12  
                  33.27     1:09.31 (36.04)     1:45.59 (36.28)     2:21.23 (35.64)
        2:57.78 (36.55)     3:34.24 (36.46)     4:10.85 (36.61)     4:47.62 (36.77)
        5:24.24 (36.62)     5:59.12 (34.88)                                        
 94 Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC               6:08.56    5:59.22  
                  30.06     1:04.04 (33.98)     1:39.75 (35.71)     2:16.56 (36.81)
        2:54.35 (37.79)     3:32.15 (37.80)     4:09.77 (37.62)     4:47.34 (37.57)
        5:24.90 (37.56)     5:59.22 (34.32)                                        
 95 Abogadie, Razel           14 MACH-PV              6:03.04    6:02.43  
                  32.18     1:08.05 (35.87)     1:45.38 (37.33)     2:22.55 (37.17)
        2:59.23 (36.68)     3:37.05 (37.82)     4:14.47 (37.42)     4:51.09 (36.62)
        5:27.90 (36.81)     6:02.43 (34.53)                                        
 96 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               6:10.25    6:02.84  
                  32.27     1:07.85 (35.58)     1:44.14 (36.29)     2:20.37 (36.23)
        2:57.03 (36.66)     3:33.62 (36.59)     4:10.91 (37.29)     4:48.12 (37.21)
        5:25.88 (37.76)     6:02.84 (36.96)                                        
 97 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               5:37.80    6:03.19  
                  31.89     1:08.07 (36.18)     1:44.51 (36.44)     2:22.05 (37.54)
        2:59.47 (37.42)     3:36.37 (36.90)     4:13.95 (37.58)     4:51.18 (37.23)
        5:27.71 (36.53)     6:03.19 (35.48)                                        
 98 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               5:31.36    6:03.57  
                  32.51     1:08.35 (35.84)     1:45.14 (36.79)     2:22.22 (37.08)
        2:58.88 (36.66)     3:36.06 (37.18)     4:13.31 (37.25)     4:50.46 (37.15)
        5:27.24 (36.78)     6:03.57 (36.33)                                        
 99 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA               5:50.50    6:05.69  
                  31.96     1:07.68 (35.72)     1:44.89 (37.21)     2:21.59 (36.70)
        2:59.15 (37.56)     3:35.98 (36.83)     4:13.85 (37.87)     4:51.14 (37.29)
        5:28.44 (37.30)     6:05.69 (37.25)                                        
100 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              5:50.38    6:06.09  
                  32.40     1:08.83 (36.43)     1:45.92 (37.09)     2:23.01 (37.09)
        3:00.50 (37.49)     3:38.38 (37.88)     4:16.65 (38.27)     4:53.84 (37.19)
        5:31.15 (37.31)     6:06.09 (34.94)                                        
101 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV              6:24.55    6:06.29  
                  34.77     1:11.79 (37.02)     1:48.64 (36.85)     2:25.23 (36.59)
        3:02.35 (37.12)     3:39.33 (36.98)     4:16.98 (37.65)     4:54.49 (37.51)
        5:31.17 (36.68)     6:06.29 (35.12)                                        
102 Greiner, Leah             15 HOKI-VA              5:56.37    6:06.76  
                  32.39     1:08.79 (36.40)     1:46.22 (37.43)     2:24.51 (38.29)
        3:02.16 (37.65)     3:39.62 (37.46)     4:17.40 (37.78)     4:54.78 (37.38)
        5:31.59 (36.81)     6:06.76 (35.17)                                        
103 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV             6:07.45    6:06.78  
                  32.93     1:09.31 (36.38)     1:46.13 (36.82)     2:23.51 (37.38)
        3:00.74 (37.23)     3:38.21 (37.47)     4:15.86 (37.65)     4:52.91 (37.05)
      6:06.78 (1:13.87)                                                            
104 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              6:02.99    6:07.03  
                  31.30     1:06.96 (35.66)     1:44.11 (37.15)     2:22.24 (38.13)
        3:00.87 (38.63)     3:39.12 (38.25)     4:17.06 (37.94)     4:54.47 (37.41)
        5:31.63 (37.16)     6:07.03 (35.40)                                        
105 Casey, Olivia             14 STRM-VA              6:03.58    6:07.13  
                  33.05     1:10.01 (36.96)     1:47.15 (37.14)     2:24.33 (37.18)
        3:01.93 (37.60)     3:39.42 (37.49)     4:17.22 (37.80)     4:54.61 (37.39)
        5:31.71 (37.10)     6:07.13 (35.42)                                        
106 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              5:50.86    6:07.34  
                  32.66     1:10.03 (37.37)     1:46.80 (36.77)     2:24.06 (37.26)
        3:01.54 (37.48)     3:39.30 (37.76)     4:17.17 (37.87)     4:54.58 (37.41)
        5:31.77 (37.19)     6:07.34 (35.57)                                        
107 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC                   NT    6:07.62  
                  32.31     1:09.60 (37.29)     1:48.02 (38.42)     2:26.70 (38.68)
        3:04.70 (38.00)     3:42.85 (38.15)     4:20.66 (37.81)     4:58.12 (37.46)
        5:35.02 (36.90)     6:07.62 (32.60)                                        
108 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV             6:02.42    6:07.96  
                  32.04     1:07.97 (35.93)     1:44.88 (36.91)     2:21.42 (36.54)
        2:57.95 (36.53)     3:35.83 (37.88)     4:13.67 (37.84)     4:52.23 (38.56)
        5:30.50 (38.27)     6:07.96 (37.46)                                        
109 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC                    NT    6:08.31  
                  33.08     1:09.78 (36.70)     1:47.49 (37.71)     2:24.12 (36.63)
        3:02.28 (38.16)     3:40.94 (38.66)     4:17.95 (37.01)     4:55.54 (37.59)
        5:32.78 (37.24)     6:08.31 (35.53)                                        
110 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             6:04.13    6:09.34  
                  32.11     1:08.84 (36.73)     1:46.10 (37.26)     2:24.46 (38.36)
        3:01.62 (37.16)     3:39.73 (38.11)     4:17.52 (37.79)     4:55.37 (37.85)
        5:33.21 (37.84)     6:09.34 (36.13)                                        
111 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              6:15.55    6:10.65  
                  33.43     1:11.69 (38.26)     1:49.74 (38.05)     2:27.70 (37.96)
        3:05.40 (37.70)     3:42.49 (37.09)     4:19.79 (37.30)     4:57.26 (37.47)
        5:34.72 (37.46)     6:10.65 (35.93)                                        
112 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC                    NT    6:11.96  
                  34.30     1:12.09 (37.79)     1:50.24 (38.15)     2:28.16 (37.92)
        3:05.59 (37.43)     3:43.67 (38.08)     4:20.91 (37.24)     4:57.56 (36.65)
        5:34.86 (37.30)     6:11.96 (37.10)                                        
113 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              6:07.24    6:13.30  
                  31.71     1:08.28 (36.57)     1:46.42 (38.14)     2:23.44 (37.02)
        3:02.56 (39.12)     3:41.20 (38.64)     4:19.80 (38.60)     4:58.89 (39.09)
        5:37.03 (38.14)     6:13.30 (36.27)                                        
114 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              6:24.76    6:13.61  
                  33.03     1:10.21 (37.18)     1:48.00 (37.79)     2:26.84 (38.84)
        3:05.82 (38.98)     3:44.54 (38.72)     4:23.17 (38.63)     5:01.22 (38.05)
        5:38.73 (37.51)     6:13.61 (34.88)                                        
115 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA              6:12.43    6:13.72  
                  31.93     1:07.93 (36.00)     1:45.98 (38.05)     2:24.61 (38.63)
        3:02.64 (38.03)     3:40.28 (37.64)     4:18.83 (38.55)     4:58.72 (39.89)
        5:38.04 (39.32)     6:13.72 (35.68)                                        
116 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              6:16.93    6:14.07  
                  33.12     1:11.90 (38.78)     1:50.84 (38.94)     2:29.29 (38.45)
        3:07.83 (38.54)     3:46.42 (38.59)     4:24.41 (37.99)     5:01.72 (37.31)
        5:39.32 (37.60)     6:14.07 (34.75)                                        
117 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               6:18.22    6:14.08  
                  33.18     1:10.44 (37.26)     1:48.93 (38.49)     2:27.66 (38.73)
        3:05.98 (38.32)     3:44.97 (38.99)     4:23.11 (38.14)     5:00.80 (37.69)
        5:38.55 (37.75)     6:14.08 (35.53)                                        
118 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              6:20.60    6:15.69  
                  36.00     1:14.54 (38.54)     1:52.75 (38.21)     2:31.94 (39.19)
        3:10.68 (38.74)     3:49.33 (38.65)     4:27.92 (38.59)     5:05.03 (37.11)
        5:40.97 (35.94)     6:15.69 (34.72)                                        
119 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV              6:21.43    6:18.58  
                  30.78     1:06.33 (35.55)     1:42.45 (36.12)     2:19.31 (36.86)
        2:57.54 (38.23)     3:36.72 (39.18)     4:16.38 (39.66)     4:59.27 (42.89)
        5:38.05 (38.78)     6:18.58 (40.53)                                        
120 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC               6:13.02    6:20.38  
                  34.28     1:12.15 (37.87)     1:50.09 (37.94)     2:28.32 (38.23)
        3:07.19 (38.87)     3:45.60 (38.41)     4:24.40 (38.80)     5:03.49 (39.09)
        5:42.26 (38.77)     6:20.38 (38.12)                                        
121 Jerome, Marissa           13 MACH-PV              6:14.04    6:20.62  
                  32.87     1:09.13 (36.26)     1:48.02 (38.89)     2:26.81 (38.79)
        3:06.21 (39.40)     3:45.50 (39.29)     4:24.40 (38.90)     5:03.52 (39.12)
        5:42.62 (39.10)     6:20.62 (38.00)                                        
122 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV              6:23.51    6:20.67  
                  33.65     1:12.18 (38.53)     1:50.76 (38.58)     2:29.01 (38.25)
        3:07.54 (38.53)     3:46.50 (38.96)     4:26.06 (39.56)     5:05.08 (39.02)
        5:44.70 (39.62)     6:20.67 (35.97)                                        
123 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC               6:01.75    6:20.69  
                  33.13     1:09.38 (36.25)     1:47.10 (37.72)     2:25.46 (38.36)
        3:03.89 (38.43)     3:42.51 (38.62)     4:22.37 (39.86)     5:02.45 (40.08)
        5:41.86 (39.41)     6:20.69 (38.83)                                        
124 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               6:31.23    6:22.93  
                  35.74     1:14.20 (38.46)     1:53.78 (39.58)     2:32.87 (39.09)
        3:11.68 (38.81)     3:50.88 (39.20)     4:29.45 (38.57)     5:07.78 (38.33)
        5:45.85 (38.07)     6:22.93 (37.08)                                        
125 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              6:33.55    6:26.91  
                  35.40     1:13.97 (38.57)     1:53.14 (39.17)     2:32.95 (39.81)
        3:12.96 (40.01)     3:52.42 (39.46)     4:31.84 (39.42)     5:11.23 (39.39)
        5:50.37 (39.14)     6:26.91 (36.54)                                        
126 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA              6:30.25    6:27.10  
                  33.83     1:11.81 (37.98)     1:50.86 (39.05)     2:30.26 (39.40)
        3:10.27 (40.01)     3:50.58 (40.31)     4:31.11 (40.53)     5:11.14 (40.03)
      6:27.10 (1:15.96)                                                            
127 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              6:48.68    6:30.59  
                  34.13     1:13.33 (39.20)     1:54.65 (41.32)     2:35.59 (40.94)
        3:14.95 (39.36)     3:55.83 (40.88)     4:36.43 (40.60)     5:17.19 (40.76)
        5:55.27 (38.08)     6:30.59 (35.32)                                        
128 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              6:58.96    6:30.81  
                  34.86     1:14.04 (39.18)     1:53.24 (39.20)     2:34.47 (41.23)
        3:13.85 (39.38)     3:53.74 (39.89)     4:33.61 (39.87)     5:13.49 (39.88)
        5:52.97 (39.48)     6:30.81 (37.84)                                        
129 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC               6:17.81    6:31.30  
                  33.81     1:10.95 (37.14)     1:50.17 (39.22)     2:30.35 (40.18)
        3:10.73 (40.38)     3:50.79 (40.06)     4:31.54 (40.75)     5:12.20 (40.66)
        5:52.10 (39.90)     6:31.30 (39.20)                                        
130 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV              6:41.79    6:33.81  
                  33.02     1:13.18 (40.16)     1:53.56 (40.38)     2:34.97 (41.41)
        3:16.01 (41.04)     3:55.74 (39.73)     4:36.36 (40.62)     5:17.95 (41.59)
        5:57.80 (39.85)     6:33.81 (36.01)                                        
131 Shen, Grace               14 HOKI-VA              6:40.70    6:34.43  
                  34.37     1:13.37 (39.00)     1:54.07 (40.70)     2:34.47 (40.40)
        3:15.13 (40.66)     3:55.48 (40.35)     4:35.92 (40.44)     5:16.79 (40.87)
        5:57.17 (40.38)     6:34.43 (37.26)                                        
132 Averett, Sheri            15 HOKI-VA              6:23.02    6:37.15  
                  34.55     1:13.68 (39.13)     1:51.80 (38.12)     2:31.36 (39.56)
        3:12.00 (40.64)     3:52.53 (40.53)     4:34.83 (42.30)     5:16.37 (41.54)
        5:57.81 (41.44)     6:37.15 (39.34)                                        
133 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              6:39.23    6:37.70  
                  35.06     1:14.46 (39.40)     1:54.94 (40.48)     2:34.85 (39.91)
        3:16.16 (41.31)     3:56.27 (40.11)     4:37.33 (41.06)     5:17.77 (40.44)
        5:58.60 (40.83)     6:37.70 (39.10)                                        
134 Margaronis, Artemis       16 RMSC-PV              6:27.88    6:37.97  
                  34.29     1:12.49 (38.20)     1:51.23 (38.74)     2:30.98 (39.75)
        3:11.03 (40.05)     3:51.69 (40.66)     4:34.51 (42.82)     5:17.35 (42.84)
        5:58.80 (41.45)     6:37.97 (39.17)                                        
135 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              6:35.76    6:38.04  
                  33.60     1:11.50 (37.90)     1:52.22 (40.72)     2:33.32 (41.10)
        3:14.00 (40.68)     3:54.97 (40.97)     4:36.28 (41.31)     5:18.19 (41.91)
        5:59.04 (40.85)     6:38.04 (39.00)                                        
136 Copening, Emma            14 SCAT-VA                   NT    6:39.91  
                  34.85     1:13.10 (38.25)     1:53.52 (40.42)     2:33.76 (40.24)
        3:14.70 (40.94)     3:56.39 (41.69)     4:37.49 (41.10)     5:18.64 (41.15)
        5:59.78 (41.14)     6:39.91 (40.13)                                        
137 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA              6:39.80    6:45.80  
                  36.33     1:16.56 (40.23)     1:57.37 (40.81)     2:39.58 (42.21)
        3:21.40 (41.82)     4:03.87 (42.47)     4:45.64 (41.77)     5:26.88 (41.24)
        6:07.67 (40.79)     6:45.80 (38.13)                                        
138 Norris, Riley             13 MACH-PV              6:41.34    6:45.85  
                  36.96     1:18.39 (41.43)     2:00.10 (41.71)     2:42.38 (42.28)
        3:24.40 (42.02)     4:05.74 (41.34)     4:46.68 (40.94)     5:27.59 (40.91)
        6:08.14 (40.55)     6:45.85 (37.71)                                        
139 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              6:47.96    6:45.98  
                  33.72     1:13.01 (39.29)     1:53.51 (40.50)     2:35.21 (41.70)
        3:16.18 (40.97)     3:57.50 (41.32)     4:39.78 (42.28)     5:22.41 (42.63)
        6:05.07 (42.66)     6:45.98 (40.91)                                        
140 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA                    NT    6:47.48  
                  33.61     1:12.45 (38.84)     1:52.01 (39.56)     2:32.85 (40.84)
        3:15.12 (42.27)     3:57.87 (42.75)     4:40.38 (42.51)     5:23.53 (43.15)
        6:06.37 (42.84)     6:47.48 (41.11)                                        
141 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              7:41.08    6:49.56  
                  36.46     1:16.80 (40.34)     1:58.66 (41.86)     2:40.76 (42.10)
        3:22.76 (42.00)     4:04.97 (42.21)     4:47.04 (42.07)     5:29.38 (42.34)
        6:10.45 (41.07)     6:49.56 (39.11)                                        
142 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               6:58.37    6:50.84  
                  35.22     1:16.11 (40.89)     1:58.24 (42.13)     2:39.68 (41.44)
        3:21.89 (42.21)     4:04.68 (42.79)     4:47.12 (42.44)     5:29.62 (42.50)
        6:11.80 (42.18)     6:50.84 (39.04)                                        
143 Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV                   NT    6:59.18  
                  38.55     1:20.92 (42.37)     2:03.67 (42.75)     2:46.61 (42.94)
        3:30.19 (43.58)     4:13.48 (43.29)     4:56.23 (42.75)     5:38.39 (42.16)
        6:20.05 (41.66)     6:59.18 (39.13)                                        
144 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA                    NT    7:05.85  
                  35.77     1:16.86 (41.09)     1:58.18 (41.32)     2:40.30 (42.12)
        3:24.08 (43.78)     4:07.64 (43.56)     4:52.56 (44.92)     5:38.28 (45.72)
        6:23.60 (45.32)     7:05.85 (42.25)                                        
145 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              6:52.85    7:12.31  
                  36.14     1:17.64 (41.50)     2:01.12 (43.48)     2:45.68 (44.56)
        3:30.42 (44.74)     4:15.31 (44.89)     5:00.31 (45.00)     5:45.08 (44.77)
        6:30.22 (45.14)     7:12.31 (42.09)                                        
146 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               6:46.60    7:27.90  
                  39.79     1:23.97 (44.18)     2:10.41 (46.44)     2:56.84 (46.43)
        3:42.81 (45.97)     4:28.60 (45.79)     5:14.93 (46.33)     6:00.36 (45.43)
        6:44.90 (44.54)     7:27.90 (43.00)                                        
147 Bohon, Elise              13 CCA-VA               7:20.38    7:32.92  
                  37.91     1:23.66 (45.75)     2:10.50 (46.84)     2:57.75 (47.25)
        3:45.44 (47.69)     4:33.28 (47.84)     5:21.90 (48.62)     6:07.58 (45.68)
        6:51.70 (44.12)     7:32.92 (41.22)                                        
 -- Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              5:48.55         DQ  
                  30.37     1:04.28 (33.91)     1:39.57 (35.29)     2:15.39 (35.82)
        2:50.55 (35.16)     3:27.03 (36.48)     4:03.20 (36.17)     4:39.07 (35.87)
        5:14.37 (35.30)          DQ (33.61)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV              4:28.29    4:39.51  
                  25.34       53.24 (27.90)     1:21.54 (28.30)     1:50.32 (28.78)
        2:19.10 (28.78)     2:47.99 (28.89)     3:17.26 (29.27)     3:46.13 (28.87)
        4:13.50 (27.37)     4:39.51 (26.01)                                        
  2 Din, Connor               17 RMSC-PV              4:41.65    4:41.24  
                  25.51       53.58 (28.07)     1:21.73 (28.15)     1:49.93 (28.20)
        2:18.19 (28.26)     2:46.55 (28.36)     3:15.15 (28.60)     3:44.27 (29.12)
        4:13.16 (28.89)     4:41.24 (28.08)                                        
  3 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV              4:36.05    4:42.36  
                  25.17       53.18 (28.01)     1:21.50 (28.32)     1:50.30 (28.80)
        2:18.98 (28.68)     2:47.99 (29.01)     3:16.78 (28.79)     3:45.58 (28.80)
        4:14.81 (29.23)     4:42.36 (27.55)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Jason           17 CCA-VA               4:34.79    4:44.62  
                  25.78       53.55 (27.77)     1:21.93 (28.38)     1:50.75 (28.82)
        2:19.62 (28.87)     2:48.63 (29.01)     3:18.00 (29.37)     3:47.09 (29.09)
        4:15.93 (28.84)     4:44.62 (28.69)                                        
  5 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               4:38.08    4:45.50  
                  25.75       54.06 (28.31)     1:23.05 (28.99)     1:52.18 (29.13)
        2:21.57 (29.39)     2:50.38 (28.81)     3:19.39 (29.01)     3:48.15 (28.76)
        4:16.96 (28.81)     4:45.50 (28.54)                                        
  6 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              4:45.49    4:45.62  
                  25.96       54.22 (28.26)     1:22.51 (28.29)     1:51.55 (29.04)
        2:21.19 (29.64)     2:50.24 (29.05)     3:19.18 (28.94)     3:47.87 (28.69)
        4:17.36 (29.49)     4:45.62 (28.26)                                        
  7 Rose, Jack                17 RMSC-PV              4:42.58    4:46.94  
                  16.31       54.25 (37.94)     1:23.12 (28.87)     1:52.36 (29.24)
        2:21.41 (29.05)     2:50.72 (29.31)     3:19.85 (29.13)     3:49.69 (29.84)
        4:19.01 (29.32)     4:46.94 (27.93)                                        
  8 Ma, Chris                 14 RMSC-PV              4:48.81    4:47.13  
                  25.89       54.95 (29.06)     1:24.63 (29.68)     1:54.44 (29.81)
        2:24.17 (29.73)     2:53.54 (29.37)     3:22.57 (29.03)     3:51.41 (28.84)
        4:20.18 (28.77)     4:47.13 (26.95)                                        
  9 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV              4:47.39    4:47.20  
                  25.51       53.64 (28.13)     1:22.42 (28.78)     1:51.83 (29.41)
        2:21.46 (29.63)     2:50.75 (29.29)     3:20.28 (29.53)     3:50.07 (29.79)
        4:19.45 (29.38)     4:47.20 (27.75)                                        
 10 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               4:37.92    4:47.53  
                  26.39       54.60 (28.21)     1:22.90 (28.30)     1:52.17 (29.27)
        2:21.14 (28.97)     2:50.15 (29.01)     3:19.38 (29.23)     3:49.20 (29.82)
        4:18.79 (29.59)     4:47.53 (28.74)                                        
 11 Webb, Forest              16 HOKI-VA              4:49.34    4:51.83  
                  25.85       54.55 (28.70)     1:24.00 (29.45)     1:53.66 (29.66)
        2:23.47 (29.81)     2:53.48 (30.01)     3:23.32 (29.84)     3:53.38 (30.06)
        4:23.29 (29.91)     4:51.83 (28.54)                                        
 12 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV              5:03.71    4:53.36  
                  26.01       54.56 (28.55)     1:23.43 (28.87)     1:52.90 (29.47)
        2:22.55 (29.65)     2:52.70 (30.15)     3:22.76 (30.06)     3:53.35 (30.59)
        4:23.89 (30.54)     4:53.36 (29.47)                                        
 13 Galbraith, Jack           17 MACH-PV              4:43.38    4:56.16  
                  26.49       55.50 (29.01)     1:25.06 (29.56)     1:54.95 (29.89)
        2:25.28 (30.33)     2:55.49 (30.21)     3:26.26 (30.77)     3:56.50 (30.24)
        4:26.97 (30.47)     4:56.16 (29.19)                                        
 14 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV              5:02.65    4:56.89  
                  26.25       55.29 (29.04)     1:24.51 (29.22)     1:54.39 (29.88)
        2:24.72 (30.33)     2:55.41 (30.69)     3:26.02 (30.61)     3:56.92 (30.90)
        4:27.22 (30.30)     4:56.89 (29.67)                                        
 15 Sudweeks, Isaac           16 HOKI-VA              4:58.63    4:57.85  
                  26.85       56.56 (29.71)     1:27.01 (30.45)     1:57.49 (30.48)
        2:27.94 (30.45)     2:58.77 (30.83)     3:29.10 (30.33)     3:59.28 (30.18)
        4:29.19 (29.91)     4:57.85 (28.66)                                        
 16 Qin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV              4:57.48    4:57.99  
                  26.41       55.76 (29.35)     1:25.72 (29.96)     1:56.27 (30.55)
        2:25.70 (29.43)     2:56.39 (30.69)     3:27.76 (31.37)     3:59.14 (31.38)
        4:30.25 (31.11)     4:57.99 (27.74)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               4:53.19    4:59.21  
                  27.77       57.64 (29.87)     1:27.97 (30.33)     1:58.41 (30.44)
        2:28.41 (30.00)     2:58.79 (30.38)     3:28.89 (30.10)     3:59.20 (30.31)
        4:29.61 (30.41)     4:59.21 (29.60)                                        
 18 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV              4:51.85    4:59.39  
                  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:25.49 (29.82)     1:55.33 (29.84)
        2:25.39 (30.06)     2:55.55 (30.16)     3:26.39 (30.84)     3:57.53 (31.14)
        4:28.78 (31.25)     4:59.39 (30.61)                                        
 19 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA               4:51.99    5:00.87  
                  26.40       55.20 (28.80)     1:25.08 (29.88)     1:55.42 (30.34)
        2:25.96 (30.54)     2:57.05 (31.09)     3:28.13 (31.08)     3:59.45 (31.32)
        4:30.36 (30.91)     5:00.87 (30.51)                                        
 20 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV              5:00.66    5:01.17  
                  25.27       54.43 (29.16)     1:24.61 (30.18)     1:55.54 (30.93)
        2:26.75 (31.21)     2:57.97 (31.22)     3:29.31 (31.34)     4:00.41 (31.10)
        4:31.06 (30.65)     5:01.17 (30.11)                                        
 21 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV              5:04.17    5:01.82  
                  26.04       55.12 (29.08)     1:25.59 (30.47)     1:56.56 (30.97)
        2:27.95 (31.39)     2:59.31 (31.36)     3:30.58 (31.27)     4:01.43 (30.85)
        4:32.31 (30.88)     5:01.82 (29.51)                                        
 22 Baird, Peter              17 RMSC-PV              4:57.49    5:02.72  
                  27.00       56.86 (29.86)     1:27.26 (30.40)     1:57.96 (30.70)
        2:28.46 (30.50)     2:59.29 (30.83)     3:30.16 (30.87)     4:01.01 (30.85)
        4:32.40 (31.39)     5:02.72 (30.32)                                        
 23 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV              5:16.98    5:02.89  
                  27.56       58.07 (30.51)     1:29.15 (31.08)     2:00.25 (31.10)
        2:31.54 (31.29)     3:02.06 (30.52)     3:32.94 (30.88)     4:03.55 (30.61)
        4:33.91 (30.36)     5:02.89 (28.98)                                        
 24 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC              4:48.33    5:02.91  
                  26.68       55.24 (28.56)     1:25.15 (29.91)     1:55.76 (30.61)
        2:26.86 (31.10)     2:58.40 (31.54)     3:30.13 (31.73)     4:01.79 (31.66)
        4:32.77 (30.98)     5:02.91 (30.14)                                        
 25 Fogle, Christopher        17 RMSC-PV              5:01.89    5:04.35  
                  27.02       57.08 (30.06)     1:28.26 (31.18)     1:59.73 (31.47)
        2:30.98 (31.25)     3:01.96 (30.98)     3:33.00 (31.04)     4:04.10 (31.10)
        4:34.44 (30.34)     5:04.35 (29.91)                                        
 26 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA              5:09.96    5:04.41  
                  27.73       57.88 (30.15)     1:28.41 (30.53)     1:59.25 (30.84)
        2:29.69 (30.44)     3:00.68 (30.99)     3:31.78 (31.10)     4:03.45 (31.67)
        4:34.35 (30.90)     5:04.41 (30.06)                                        
 27 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC               5:03.32    5:05.07  
                  25.71       55.18 (29.47)     1:25.74 (30.56)     1:57.26 (31.52)
        2:29.03 (31.77)     3:00.83 (31.80)     3:32.18 (31.35)     4:03.26 (31.08)
        4:34.36 (31.10)     5:05.07 (30.71)                                        
 28 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA               4:48.13    5:06.47  
                  26.78       56.28 (29.50)     1:26.84 (30.56)     1:58.12 (31.28)
        2:29.85 (31.73)     3:01.29 (31.44)     3:32.12 (30.83)     4:03.46 (31.34)
        4:35.12 (31.66)     5:06.47 (31.35)                                        
 29 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC               5:00.48    5:06.91  
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)     1:28.54 (30.97)     1:59.60 (31.06)
        2:30.91 (31.31)     3:02.46 (31.55)     3:34.43 (31.97)     4:06.30 (31.87)
        4:37.79 (31.49)     5:06.91 (29.12)                                        
 30 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV              5:26.00    5:08.93  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:26.87 (30.70)     1:58.84 (31.97)
        2:30.25 (31.41)     3:02.26 (32.01)     3:34.95 (32.69)     4:07.63 (32.68)
        4:38.61 (30.98)     5:08.93 (30.32)                                        
 31 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               4:59.86    5:09.15  
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)     1:28.25 (31.00)     1:59.62 (31.37)
        2:31.36 (31.74)     3:03.07 (31.71)     3:34.99 (31.92)     4:07.13 (32.14)
        4:38.74 (31.61)     5:09.15 (30.41)                                        
 32 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              4:53.34    5:09.24  
                  27.84       58.48 (30.64)     1:29.32 (30.84)     2:00.55 (31.23)
        2:31.85 (31.30)     3:03.51 (31.66)     3:35.31 (31.80)     4:07.16 (31.85)
        4:38.86 (31.70)     5:09.24 (30.38)                                        
 33 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              4:56.56    5:09.71  
                  28.24       58.58 (30.34)     1:29.77 (31.19)     2:01.11 (31.34)
        2:32.45 (31.34)     3:04.16 (31.71)     3:36.25 (32.09)     4:08.02 (31.77)
        4:39.62 (31.60)     5:09.71 (30.09)                                        
 34 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              5:13.81    5:09.91  
                  28.22       59.33 (31.11)     1:31.38 (32.05)     2:03.39 (32.01)
        2:35.06 (31.67)     3:05.82 (30.76)     3:37.36 (31.54)     4:08.58 (31.22)
        4:39.46 (30.88)     5:09.91 (30.45)                                        
 35 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               5:05.10    5:09.98  
                  28.86       59.81 (30.95)     1:31.14 (31.33)     2:02.69 (31.55)
        2:33.94 (31.25)     3:05.06 (31.12)     3:36.57 (31.51)     4:08.28 (31.71)
        4:39.85 (31.57)     5:09.98 (30.13)                                        
 36 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA              5:08.58    5:09.99  
                  28.06       59.30 (31.24)     1:30.59 (31.29)     2:02.41 (31.82)
        2:33.77 (31.36)     3:05.43 (31.66)     3:36.85 (31.42)     4:08.75 (31.90)
        4:40.33 (31.58)     5:09.99 (29.66)                                        
 37 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              5:02.88    5:12.19  
                  26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.27 (30.67)     1:58.78 (31.51)
        2:30.47 (31.69)     3:01.72 (31.25)     3:33.38 (31.66)     4:05.94 (32.56)
        4:39.29 (33.35)     5:12.19 (32.90)                                        
 38 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              5:13.38    5:12.60  
                  27.67       58.62 (30.95)     1:30.01 (31.39)     2:01.95 (31.94)
        2:34.00 (32.05)     3:05.84 (31.84)     3:37.81 (31.97)     4:09.99 (32.18)
        4:41.60 (31.61)     5:12.60 (31.00)                                        
 39 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              5:04.23    5:12.68  
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)     1:30.83 (31.47)     2:02.46 (31.63)
        2:34.12 (31.66)     3:06.16 (32.04)     3:38.32 (32.16)     4:10.33 (32.01)
        4:42.23 (31.90)     5:12.68 (30.45)                                        
 40 Qian, Eric                17 RMSC-PV              5:10.83    5:13.69  
                  27.99       58.35 (30.36)     1:29.60 (31.25)     2:01.36 (31.76)
        2:33.41 (32.05)     3:05.31 (31.90)     3:37.50 (32.19)     4:09.72 (32.22)
        4:41.94 (32.22)     5:13.69 (31.75)                                        
 41 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC               5:14.75    5:14.29  
                  27.88       59.31 (31.43)     1:31.62 (32.31)     2:03.70 (32.08)
        2:35.49 (31.79)     3:07.45 (31.96)     3:40.18 (32.73)     4:11.88 (31.70)
        4:44.09 (32.21)     5:14.29 (30.20)                                        
 42 Dicken, Joshua            15 HOKI-VA              5:12.00    5:14.64  
                  29.65     1:01.02 (31.37)     1:32.76 (31.74)     2:04.97 (32.21)
        2:37.27 (32.30)     3:09.26 (31.99)     3:41.00 (31.74)     4:13.10 (32.10)
        4:44.62 (31.52)     5:14.64 (30.02)                                        
 43 Hodge, Robert             16 HOKI-VA              5:15.39    5:14.86  
                  28.34       59.25 (30.91)     1:31.77 (32.52)     2:03.37 (31.60)
        2:36.32 (32.95)     3:08.18 (31.86)     3:39.68 (31.50)     4:11.87 (32.19)
        4:44.03 (32.16)     5:14.86 (30.83)                                        
 44 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              5:11.45    5:15.62  
                  28.80     1:00.10 (31.30)     1:32.17 (32.07)     2:04.53 (32.36)
        2:36.70 (32.17)     3:08.90 (32.20)     3:41.22 (32.32)     4:13.29 (32.07)
        4:45.58 (32.29)     5:15.62 (30.04)                                        
 45 Spillman, Connor          15 MACH-PV              5:15.16    5:16.54  
                  28.53       59.92 (31.39)     1:31.47 (31.55)     2:03.44 (31.97)
        2:36.23 (32.79)     3:09.07 (32.84)     3:40.99 (31.92)     4:12.79 (31.80)
        4:45.21 (32.42)     5:16.54 (31.33)                                        
 46 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC               5:12.11    5:17.44  
                  28.17       58.44 (30.27)     1:29.80 (31.36)     2:01.60 (31.80)
        2:34.03 (32.43)     3:06.81 (32.78)     3:40.27 (33.46)     4:14.13 (33.86)
        4:46.20 (32.07)     5:17.44 (31.24)                                        
 47 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              5:09.90    5:17.60  
                  27.91       59.42 (31.51)     1:31.46 (32.04)     2:03.73 (32.27)
        2:36.39 (32.66)     3:08.87 (32.48)     3:41.56 (32.69)     4:13.93 (32.37)
        4:46.34 (32.41)     5:17.60 (31.26)                                        
 48 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC               5:08.71    5:18.55  
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:33.05 (32.60)     2:05.41 (32.36)
        2:37.75 (32.34)     3:10.50 (32.75)     3:43.18 (32.68)     4:15.22 (32.04)
        4:47.66 (32.44)     5:18.55 (30.89)                                        
 49 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC              5:22.40    5:19.08  
                  30.13     1:03.26 (33.13)     1:35.85 (32.59)     2:09.21 (33.36)
        2:41.22 (32.01)     3:13.69 (32.47)     3:45.81 (32.12)     4:17.59 (31.78)
        4:48.93 (31.34)     5:19.08 (30.15)                                        
 50 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              5:21.02    5:20.10  
                  28.41       59.82 (31.41)     1:31.96 (32.14)     2:04.00 (32.04)
        2:36.40 (32.40)     3:09.15 (32.75)     3:41.68 (32.53)     4:14.02 (32.34)
        4:47.54 (33.52)     5:20.10 (32.56)                                        
 51 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              5:21.57    5:20.65  
                  28.65     1:00.39 (31.74)     1:32.74 (32.35)     2:05.35 (32.61)
        2:38.01 (32.66)     3:10.79 (32.78)     3:43.28 (32.49)     4:16.32 (33.04)
        4:49.22 (32.90)     5:20.65 (31.43)                                        
 52 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV              5:20.51    5:22.54  
                  27.86       59.87 (32.01)     1:31.69 (31.82)     2:04.32 (32.63)
        2:37.13 (32.81)     3:10.06 (32.93)     3:43.11 (33.05)     4:16.44 (33.33)
        4:50.05 (33.61)     5:22.54 (32.49)                                        
 53 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV              5:01.80    5:22.65  
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)     1:29.49 (31.27)     2:01.26 (31.77)
        2:34.04 (32.78)     3:07.35 (33.31)     3:41.33 (33.98)     4:15.57 (34.24)
        4:49.48 (33.91)     5:22.65 (33.17)                                        
 54 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV              5:22.23    5:23.44  
                  29.06     1:01.26 (32.20)     1:34.66 (33.40)     2:08.23 (33.57)
        2:40.82 (32.59)     3:13.80 (32.98)     3:46.64 (32.84)     4:19.93 (33.29)
        4:52.05 (32.12)     5:23.44 (31.39)                                        
 55 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               5:28.85    5:26.42  
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)     1:36.17 (33.99)     2:09.90 (33.73)
        2:44.03 (34.13)     3:17.46 (33.43)     3:50.53 (33.07)     4:23.41 (32.88)
        4:55.17 (31.76)     5:26.42 (31.25)                                        
 56 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV              5:24.82    5:27.31  
                  27.67       58.49 (30.82)     1:31.69 (33.20)     2:05.04 (33.35)
        2:38.68 (33.64)     3:12.57 (33.89)     3:46.28 (33.71)     4:20.55 (34.27)
        4:54.49 (33.94)     5:27.31 (32.82)                                        
 57 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC              5:21.86    5:27.79  
                  29.58     1:02.90 (33.32)     1:36.54 (33.64)     2:09.50 (32.96)
        2:42.63 (33.13)     3:16.00 (33.37)     3:49.23 (33.23)     4:23.04 (33.81)
        4:56.70 (33.66)     5:27.79 (31.09)                                        
 58 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC               5:50.09    5:28.23  
                  28.84     1:01.60 (32.76)     1:35.47 (33.87)     2:09.40 (33.93)
        2:42.10 (32.70)     3:15.51 (33.41)     3:48.66 (33.15)     4:22.31 (33.65)
        4:56.46 (34.15)     5:28.23 (31.77)                                        
 59 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA              5:36.79    5:28.97  
                  30.54     1:04.04 (33.50)     1:36.57 (32.53)     2:09.82 (33.25)
        2:42.92 (33.10)     3:16.31 (33.39)     3:49.40 (33.09)     4:22.98 (33.58)
        4:56.42 (33.44)     5:28.97 (32.55)                                        
 60 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              5:07.80    5:29.07  
                  28.98     1:01.54 (32.56)     1:35.11 (33.57)     2:09.04 (33.93)
        2:43.24 (34.20)     3:17.60 (34.36)     3:50.74 (33.14)     4:24.08 (33.34)
        4:56.77 (32.69)     5:29.07 (32.30)                                        
 61 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              5:05.38    5:31.66  
                  29.66     1:01.31 (31.65)     1:33.75 (32.44)     2:06.90 (33.15)
        2:40.62 (33.72)     3:14.60 (33.98)     3:49.09 (34.49)     4:23.45 (34.36)
        4:57.85 (34.40)     5:31.66 (33.81)                                        
 62 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV              5:29.91    5:32.42  
                  28.65     1:00.81 (32.16)     1:33.89 (33.08)     2:07.80 (33.91)
        2:41.64 (33.84)     3:16.19 (34.55)     3:50.56 (34.37)     4:24.60 (34.04)
        4:58.75 (34.15)     5:32.42 (33.67)                                        
 63 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA                NT    5:32.69  
                  29.66     1:02.16 (32.50)     1:35.75 (33.59)     2:09.61 (33.86)
      5:54.38 (3:44.77)     6:20.23 (25.85)                                        
            6:29.49 ( )         5:32.69 ( )                                        
 64 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV              5:31.65    5:33.09  
                  29.96     1:04.72 (34.76)     1:40.31 (35.59)     2:15.47 (35.16)
        2:50.39 (34.92)     3:24.56 (34.17)     3:57.54 (32.98)     4:30.44 (32.90)
        5:02.35 (31.91)     5:33.09 (30.74)                                        
 65 Prucha, Ben               14 YOTA-NC              5:39.72    5:33.80  
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)     1:34.30 (33.48)     2:08.17 (33.87)
        2:41.83 (33.66)     3:15.79 (33.96)     3:50.44 (34.65)     4:25.02 (34.58)
        5:00.15 (35.13)     5:33.80 (33.65)                                        
 66 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA              5:54.70    5:34.38  
                  29.65     1:03.25 (33.60)     1:36.82 (33.57)     2:11.04 (34.22)
        2:45.53 (34.49)     3:19.41 (33.88)     3:53.35 (33.94)     4:27.32 (33.97)
        5:00.86 (33.54)     5:34.38 (33.52)                                        
 67 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              5:36.92    5:34.42  
                  29.42     1:02.74 (33.32)     1:36.62 (33.88)     2:10.60 (33.98)
        2:44.69 (34.09)     3:19.05 (34.36)     3:53.24 (34.19)     4:27.48 (34.24)
        5:01.86 (34.38)     5:34.42 (32.56)                                        
 68 Smith, Nathan             15 FUAC-VA              5:20.03    5:35.91  
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)     1:32.06 (32.19)     2:05.04 (32.98)
        2:38.81 (33.77)     3:14.01 (35.20)     3:49.61 (35.60)     4:25.25 (35.64)
        5:01.46 (36.21)     5:35.91 (34.45)                                        
 69 George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV              5:41.14    5:36.26  
                  29.45     1:02.06 (32.61)     1:35.98 (33.92)     2:10.07 (34.09)
        2:44.48 (34.41)     3:18.95 (34.47)     3:53.55 (34.60)     4:28.72 (35.17)
        5:04.52 (35.80)     5:36.26 (31.74)                                        
 70 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA              5:35.88    5:37.48  
                  28.46     1:00.43 (31.97)     1:34.15 (33.72)     2:08.10 (33.95)
        2:42.82 (34.72)     3:17.58 (34.76)     3:52.83 (35.25)     4:28.82 (35.99)
        5:03.45 (34.63)     5:37.48 (34.03)                                        
 71 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA                   NT    5:38.21  
                  27.71       59.91 (32.20)     1:34.07 (34.16)     2:09.85 (35.78)
        2:45.61 (35.76)     3:21.24 (35.63)     3:56.22 (34.98)     4:31.17 (34.95)
        5:05.98 (34.81)     5:38.21 (32.23)                                        
 72 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV              5:45.15    5:38.51  
                  30.59     1:04.81 (34.22)     1:38.96 (34.15)     2:13.35 (34.39)
        2:47.80 (34.45)     3:22.25 (34.45)     3:56.78 (34.53)     4:31.24 (34.46)
        5:05.61 (34.37)     5:38.51 (32.90)                                        
 73 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV              5:39.35    5:38.96  
                  29.30     1:01.73 (32.43)     1:35.21 (33.48)     2:09.75 (34.54)
        2:44.63 (34.88)     3:20.01 (35.38)     3:55.41 (35.40)     4:30.86 (35.45)
        5:06.30 (35.44)     5:38.96 (32.66)                                        
 74 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              5:35.26    5:39.05  
                  29.71     1:03.74 (34.03)     1:38.92 (35.18)     2:14.00 (35.08)
        2:48.94 (34.94)     3:23.38 (34.44)     3:57.40 (34.02)     4:31.34 (33.94)
        5:05.24 (33.90)     5:39.05 (33.81)                                        
 75 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              5:31.03    5:39.14  
                  28.99     1:02.18 (33.19)     1:37.03 (34.85)     2:11.98 (34.95)
        2:47.10 (35.12)     3:22.47 (35.37)     3:57.61 (35.14)     4:34.37 (36.76)
        5:09.90 (35.53)     5:39.14 (29.24)                                        
 76 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              5:27.94    5:39.23  
                  27.16       59.44 (32.28)     1:33.75 (34.31)     2:08.75 (35.00)
        2:44.12 (35.37)     3:19.56 (35.44)     3:55.38 (35.82)     4:30.76 (35.38)
        5:05.99 (35.23)     5:39.23 (33.24)                                        
 77 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              5:49.78    5:39.40  
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)     1:36.87 (33.53)     2:11.62 (34.75)
        2:45.49 (33.87)     3:19.03 (33.54)     3:54.30 (35.27)     4:30.61 (36.31)
        5:05.41 (34.80)     5:39.40 (33.99)                                        
 78 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              5:36.53    5:41.19  
                  29.45     1:03.42 (33.97)     1:38.21 (34.79)     2:13.24 (35.03)
        2:48.19 (34.95)     3:23.01 (34.82)     3:57.72 (34.71)     4:32.69 (34.97)
        5:08.18 (35.49)     5:41.19 (33.01)                                        
 79 Garono, Anthony           13 CYAC-VA              5:39.55    5:43.51  
                  29.72     1:02.78 (33.06)     1:36.92 (34.14)     2:12.07 (35.15)
        2:47.70 (35.63)     3:23.30 (35.60)     3:59.44 (36.14)     4:34.58 (35.14)
        5:10.11 (35.53)     5:43.51 (33.40)                                        
 80 McCay-Pedrick, Slava      18 FUAC-VA              5:34.87    5:44.34  
                  29.72     1:02.12 (32.40)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:09.93 (34.31)
        2:43.88 (33.95)     3:18.87 (34.99)     3:54.74 (35.87)     4:31.75 (37.01)
        5:08.99 (37.24)     5:44.34 (35.35)                                        
 81 Argueta, Ryan             15 MACH-PV              6:06.81    5:44.38  
                  29.79     1:03.02 (33.23)     1:37.09 (34.07)     2:11.31 (34.22)
        2:46.77 (35.46)     3:22.59 (35.82)     3:58.42 (35.83)     4:34.78 (36.36)
        5:12.01 (37.23)     5:44.38 (32.37)                                        
 82 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              5:30.74    5:45.22  
                  31.05     1:05.51 (34.46)     1:43.38 (37.87)     2:18.11 (34.73)
        2:53.98 (35.87)     3:29.21 (35.23)     4:04.73 (35.52)     4:39.21 (34.48)
        5:12.14 (32.93)     5:45.22 (33.08)                                        
 83 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              6:15.45    5:46.06  
                  31.58     1:05.54 (33.96)     1:40.02 (34.48)     2:14.74 (34.72)
        2:49.80 (35.06)     3:25.35 (35.55)     4:01.15 (35.80)     4:36.71 (35.56)
        5:12.32 (35.61)     5:46.06 (33.74)                                        
 84 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              5:23.65    5:46.08  
                  30.38     1:04.46 (34.08)     1:39.49 (35.03)     2:14.66 (35.17)
        2:50.38 (35.72)     3:25.85 (35.47)     4:01.69 (35.84)     4:37.04 (35.35)
        5:12.47 (35.43)     5:46.08 (33.61)                                        
 85 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              5:36.27    5:46.59  
                  30.81     1:04.97 (34.16)     1:39.80 (34.83)     2:15.08 (35.28)
        2:49.99 (34.91)     3:25.98 (35.99)     4:02.74 (36.76)     4:38.58 (35.84)
        5:13.97 (35.39)     5:46.59 (32.62)                                        
 86 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              5:27.23    5:47.79  
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:37.33 (34.73)     2:12.94 (35.61)
        2:48.22 (35.28)     3:23.32 (35.10)     3:59.66 (36.34)     4:35.94 (36.28)
        5:12.37 (36.43)     5:47.79 (35.42)                                        
 87 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV              5:59.47    5:48.06  
                  29.81     1:03.38 (33.57)     1:38.39 (35.01)     2:13.47 (35.08)
        2:49.12 (35.65)     3:25.39 (36.27)     4:02.23 (36.84)     4:38.82 (36.59)
        5:15.13 (36.31)     5:48.06 (32.93)                                        
 88 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              6:39.68    5:48.53  
                  30.69     1:05.55 (34.86)     1:40.57 (35.02)     2:16.04 (35.47)
        2:52.12 (36.08)     3:28.19 (36.07)     4:04.11 (35.92)     4:39.11 (35.00)
        5:14.46 (35.35)     5:48.53 (34.07)                                        
 89 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              5:46.96    5:48.58  
                  30.56     1:05.28 (34.72)     1:40.21 (34.93)     2:15.95 (35.74)
        2:51.68 (35.73)     3:27.33 (35.65)     4:03.72 (36.39)     4:39.60 (35.88)
        5:15.08 (35.48)     5:48.58 (33.50)                                        
 90 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              6:12.43    5:49.47  
                  29.67     1:03.20 (33.53)     1:38.07 (34.87)     2:13.66 (35.59)
        2:49.80 (36.14)     3:25.64 (35.84)     4:02.48 (36.84)     4:39.26 (36.78)
        5:15.37 (36.11)     5:49.47 (34.10)                                        
 91 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               5:45.31    5:51.60  
                  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)     1:38.45 (34.56)     2:14.68 (36.23)
        2:50.65 (35.97)     3:27.44 (36.79)                             4:40.52 ( )
      5:51.47 (1:10.95)      5:51.60 (0.13)                                        
 92 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               5:58.12    5:53.98  
                  31.16     1:06.20 (35.04)     1:42.18 (35.98)     2:17.98 (35.80)
        2:54.56 (36.58)     3:30.60 (36.04)     4:07.00 (36.40)     4:43.17 (36.17)
        5:19.65 (36.48)     5:53.98 (34.33)                                        
 93 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV              6:14.72    5:54.73  
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)     1:42.93 (36.81)     2:19.20 (36.27)
        2:55.97 (36.77)     3:32.20 (36.23)     4:09.15 (36.95)     4:45.76 (36.61)
        5:21.29 (35.53)     5:54.73 (33.44)                                        
 94 Becker, Perry             15 YOTA-NC              6:39.46    5:56.16  
                  29.59     1:03.49 (33.90)     1:39.22 (35.73)     2:15.89 (36.67)
        2:52.89 (37.00)     3:30.16 (37.27)     4:07.73 (37.57)     4:45.77 (38.04)
        5:22.04 (36.27)     5:56.16 (34.12)                                        
 95 Wang, Ben                 14 RMSC-PV              5:56.21    5:56.45  
                  30.95     1:05.57 (34.62)     1:41.63 (36.06)     2:18.28 (36.65)
        2:53.53 (35.25)     3:29.85 (36.32)     4:07.30 (37.45)     4:43.92 (36.62)
        5:21.05 (37.13)     5:56.45 (35.40)                                        
 96 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV              6:15.81    6:00.75  
                  30.60     1:07.26 (36.66)     1:44.89 (37.63)     2:23.37 (38.48)
        3:01.29 (37.92)     3:39.11 (37.82)     4:16.29 (37.18)     4:52.68 (36.39)
        5:28.96 (36.28)     6:00.75 (31.79)                                        
 97 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV              6:27.31    6:00.98  
                  32.23     1:09.06 (36.83)     1:46.62 (37.56)     2:25.05 (38.43)
        3:02.50 (37.45)     3:39.83 (37.33)     4:17.23 (37.40)     4:53.95 (36.72)
        5:28.84 (34.89)     6:00.98 (32.14)                                        
 98 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              5:20.52    6:05.97  
                  30.14     1:05.54 (35.40)     1:43.45 (37.91)     2:20.64 (37.19)
        2:58.11 (37.47)     3:36.62 (38.51)     4:14.81 (38.19)     4:53.18 (38.37)
        5:31.24 (38.06)     6:05.97 (34.73)                                        
 99 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA              6:27.61    6:06.41  
                  31.41     1:08.17 (36.76)     1:46.85 (38.68)     2:24.88 (38.03)
        3:02.97 (38.09)     3:41.38 (38.41)     4:18.86 (37.48)     4:55.70 (36.84)
        5:33.03 (37.33)     6:06.41 (33.38)                                        
100 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA               6:06.88    6:06.84  
                  31.81     1:07.28 (35.47)     1:43.91 (36.63)     2:20.73 (36.82)
        2:58.69 (37.96)     3:36.51 (37.82)     4:14.47 (37.96)     4:52.92 (38.45)
        5:31.37 (38.45)     6:06.84 (35.47)                                        
101 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              6:17.12    6:09.00  
                  31.20     1:07.95 (36.75)     1:45.82 (37.87)     2:23.91 (38.09)
        3:02.27 (38.36)     3:40.50 (38.23)     4:18.79 (38.29)     4:56.78 (37.99)
        5:34.70 (37.92)     6:09.00 (34.30)                                        
102 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              6:20.79    6:10.99  
                  32.19     1:09.25 (37.06)     1:47.29 (38.04)     2:24.74 (37.45)
        3:03.14 (38.40)     3:41.18 (38.04)     4:19.50 (38.32)     4:58.47 (38.97)
        5:36.17 (37.70)     6:10.99 (34.82)                                        
103 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              6:03.87    6:19.47  
                  34.69     1:13.11 (38.42)     1:51.04 (37.93)     2:29.68 (38.64)
        3:08.58 (38.90)     3:47.06 (38.48)     4:25.69 (38.63)     5:04.56 (38.87)
        5:42.97 (38.41)     6:19.47 (36.50)                                        
104 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              6:48.02    6:19.93  
                  32.51     1:09.29 (36.78)     1:48.20 (38.91)     2:27.41 (39.21)
        3:06.01 (38.60)     3:44.76 (38.75)     4:24.20 (39.44)     5:04.57 (40.37)
        5:40.95 (36.38)     6:19.93 (38.98)                                        
105 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              5:41.89    6:21.79  
                  30.64     1:07.66 (37.02)     1:47.89 (40.23)     2:27.36 (39.47)
        3:06.95 (39.59)     3:44.53 (37.58)     4:24.83 (40.30)     5:05.90 (41.07)
        5:44.60 (38.70)     6:21.79 (37.19)                                        
106 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              6:29.68    6:22.08  
                  31.47     1:08.42 (36.95)     1:46.96 (38.54)     2:25.51 (38.55)
        3:04.48 (38.97)     3:43.39 (38.91)     4:22.85 (39.46)     5:03.12 (40.27)
        5:43.68 (40.56)     6:22.08 (38.40)                                        
107 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              6:37.33    6:25.98  
                  33.29     1:11.54 (38.25)     1:50.75 (39.21)     2:30.76 (40.01)
                                3:50.75 ( )     4:30.55 (39.80)     5:10.86 (40.31)
        5:50.02 (39.16)     6:25.98 (35.96)                                        
108 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC                    NT    6:27.00  
                  34.85     1:13.44 (38.59)     1:53.36 (39.92)     2:33.88 (40.52)
      5:51.40 (3:17.52)     6:28.24 (36.84)         6:27.00 ( )                    
109 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              7:28.74    6:31.57  
                  34.40     1:13.24 (38.84)     1:52.36 (39.12)     2:32.50 (40.14)
        3:13.74 (41.24)     3:53.73 (39.99)     4:32.15 (38.42)     5:13.56 (41.41)
        5:53.86 (40.30)     6:31.57 (37.71)                                        
110 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV                   NT    6:39.25  
                1:12.08     1:53.73 (41.65)   3:17.46 (1:23.73)   6:02.38 (2:44.92)
        6:39.36 (36.98)         6:39.25 ( )                                        
111 Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA              6:39.45    6:51.46  
                  33.65     1:14.64 (40.99)     1:56.48 (41.84)     2:38.26 (41.78)
        3:21.53 (43.27)     4:04.99 (43.46)     4:48.24 (43.25)     5:30.83 (42.59)
        6:13.00 (42.17)     6:51.46 (38.46)                                        
112 Acker, Simon              13 SCAT-VA              6:57.48    7:06.95  
                  32.57   1:54.09 (1:21.52)     2:40.04 (45.95)                    
            3:26.33 ( )     4:11.90 (45.57)     4:56.63 (44.73)     5:44.43 (47.80)
        6:27.78 (43.35)     7:06.95 (39.17)                                        
113 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA                   NT    7:44.00  
                  38.82     1:23.64 (44.82)     2:09.78 (46.14)     2:56.89 (47.11)
      6:11.28 (3:14.39)                             7:01.31 ( )                    
            7:02.33 ( )     7:44.00 (41.67)                                        
 -- Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              5:14.89         DQ  
                  27.65       58.04 (30.39)     1:29.87 (31.83)     2:02.17 (32.30)
        2:34.29 (32.12)     3:06.30 (32.01)     3:37.93 (31.63)     4:10.32 (32.39)
        4:42.55 (32.23)          DQ (29.82)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA              3:46.28    3:10.93  
                  41.48     1:32.56 (51.08)     2:20.61 (48.05)     3:10.93 (50.32)
  2 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA              3:30.42    3:36.53  
                                1:50.27 ( )   3:36.53 (1:46.26)                    
 
Event 17  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA              2:40.88    2:29.90  
                  34.53     1:14.33 (39.80)     1:53.81 (39.48)     2:29.90 (36.09)
  2 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA               2:52.66    2:45.36  
                  37.83     1:20.94 (43.11)     2:03.90 (42.96)     2:45.36 (41.46)
  3 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA              2:45.88    2:46.86  
                  36.94     1:20.35 (43.41)     2:04.64 (44.29)     2:46.86 (42.22)
  4 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              2:44.88    2:48.27  
                  36.47     1:19.65 (43.18)     2:04.19 (44.54)     2:48.27 (44.08)
  5 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA              2:52.10    2:51.30  
                  38.43     1:24.19 (45.76)     2:09.54 (45.35)     2:51.30 (41.76)
  6 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              3:06.42    2:59.96  
                  40.51     1:27.30 (46.79)     2:14.73 (47.43)     2:59.96 (45.23)
  7 Overstreet, Layla          9 CCA-VA               2:59.39    3:05.17  
                  40.00     1:27.88 (47.88)     2:16.61 (48.73)     3:05.17 (48.56)
 
Event 17  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              2:20.10    2:19.91  
                  32.09     1:07.62 (35.53)     1:43.59 (35.97)     2:19.91 (36.32)
  2 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV              2:56.49    2:24.60  
                  32.16     1:08.85 (36.69)     1:46.75 (37.90)     2:24.60 (37.85)
  3 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV              2:33.82    2:27.96  
                  33.18     1:10.05 (36.87)     1:50.34 (40.29)     2:27.96 (37.62)
  4 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              2:46.53    2:28.63  
                  32.78     1:11.12 (38.34)     1:51.78 (40.66)     2:28.63 (36.85)
  5 Hodge, Anna               10 CCA-VA               2:36.99    2:32.08  
                  33.99     1:13.36 (39.37)     1:54.50 (41.14)     2:32.08 (37.58)
  6 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              2:44.55    2:32.22  
                  36.04     1:15.22 (39.18)     1:54.86 (39.64)     2:32.22 (37.36)
  7 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              2:40.05    2:33.19  
                  35.34     1:15.12 (39.78)     1:55.80 (40.68)     2:33.19 (37.39)
  8 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              2:40.16    2:35.91  
                  35.96     1:16.34 (40.38)     1:58.25 (41.91)     2:35.91 (37.66)
  9 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV              2:37.27    2:37.14  
                  34.41     1:14.67 (40.26)     1:56.14 (41.47)     2:37.14 (41.00)
 10 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV              2:43.08    2:37.68  
                  35.28     1:13.72 (38.44)   2:37.68 (1:23.96)                    
 11 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               2:44.86    2:42.66  
                  34.97     1:16.23 (41.26)     1:59.80 (43.57)     2:42.66 (42.86)
 12 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               2:41.97    2:44.03  
                  36.89     1:18.56 (41.67)     2:02.34 (43.78)     2:44.03 (41.69)
 13 Weld, Emery               10 CCA-VA               2:51.47    2:44.54  
                  35.92     1:17.99 (42.07)     2:02.51 (44.52)     2:44.54 (42.03)
 13 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:44.54  
                  34.51     1:16.71 (42.20)     2:02.00 (45.29)     2:44.54 (42.54)
 15 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA              2:55.38    2:49.13  
                  39.46     1:23.81 (44.35)     2:08.87 (45.06)     2:49.13 (40.26)
 16 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA              3:14.89    2:52.18  
                  38.05     1:21.60 (43.55)     2:06.80 (45.20)     2:52.18 (45.38)
 17 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA               2:50.91    2:52.28  
                  38.63     1:23.07 (44.44)     2:08.77 (45.70)     2:52.28 (43.51)
 18 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA              2:58.64    2:56.20  
                  39.35     1:24.65 (45.30)     2:11.61 (46.96)     2:56.20 (44.59)
 19 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA              2:53.69    2:57.82  
                  38.65     1:22.60 (43.95)     2:10.43 (47.83)     2:57.82 (47.39)
 20 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:59.01  
                  39.56     1:25.64 (46.08)     2:12.94 (47.30)     2:59.01 (46.07)
 21 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA              2:55.20    3:01.17  
                  38.06     1:24.16 (46.10)   3:01.17 (1:37.01)                    
 22 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV              3:10.93    3:01.18  
                  37.65     1:23.55 (45.90)   3:01.18 (1:37.63)                    
 23 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV              3:01.21    3:02.14  
                  41.16     1:29.26 (48.10)     2:16.30 (47.04)     3:02.14 (45.84)
 24 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA               2:55.81    3:02.18  
                  41.57     1:28.72 (47.15)     2:15.87 (47.15)     3:02.18 (46.31)
 25 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV              3:06.89    3:13.87  
                  44.20     1:33.57 (49.37)     2:26.92 (53.35)     3:13.87 (46.95)
 26 Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:14.96  
                  40.31     1:28.87 (48.56)   3:14.96 (1:46.09)                    
 27 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA              3:23.05    3:20.30  
                  43.81     1:38.65 (54.84)     2:31.10 (52.45)     3:20.30 (49.20)
 -- James, Ella               10 CCA-VA               3:42.17         DQ  
                  39.38     1:27.91 (48.53)        DQ (1:39.16)                    
 
Event 17  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              2:15.72    2:19.01  
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)     1:42.77 (36.50)     2:19.01 (36.24)
  2 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              2:35.00    2:19.38  
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)     1:44.14 (36.03)     2:19.38 (35.24)
  3 Argueta, Elena            11 MACH-PV              2:22.63    2:20.07  
                  33.12     1:08.91 (35.79)     1:45.31 (36.40)     2:20.07 (34.76)
  4 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA              2:35.21    2:24.82  
                  34.06     1:10.61 (36.55)     1:48.13 (37.52)     2:24.82 (36.69)
  5 Mithqal, Mariam           11 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:27.12  
                  30.62     1:06.75 (36.13)     1:46.51 (39.76)     2:27.12 (40.61)
  6 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              2:28.95    2:31.13  
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)     1:51.26 (40.72)     2:31.13 (39.87)
  7 Grim, Evie                11 HOKI-VA              2:34.41    2:33.21  
                  34.90     1:14.28 (39.38)     1:54.73 (40.45)     2:33.21 (38.48)
  8 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               2:34.83    2:33.84  
                  35.34     1:15.58 (40.24)     1:56.53 (40.95)     2:33.84 (37.31)
  9 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA              2:33.14    2:34.39  
                  35.69     1:15.90 (40.21)     1:56.74 (40.84)     2:34.39 (37.65)
 10 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV              2:51.28    2:38.66  
                  33.94     1:15.16 (41.22)     1:58.73 (43.57)     2:38.66 (39.93)
 11 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                    NT    2:39.80  
                  35.46     1:16.30 (40.84)     1:59.63 (43.33)     2:39.80 (40.17)
 12 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA              3:04.54    2:40.59  
                  36.69     1:18.18 (41.49)     2:00.69 (42.51)     2:40.59 (39.90)
 13 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV              2:45.41    2:40.62  
                  34.79     1:14.88 (40.09)     1:58.19 (43.31)     2:40.62 (42.43)
 14 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA              3:10.22    2:41.87  
                  37.32     1:18.28 (40.96)     2:00.71 (42.43)     2:41.87 (41.16)
 15 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA             3:19.80    2:42.29  
                  34.97     1:16.88 (41.91)     2:00.94 (44.06)     2:42.29 (41.35)
 16 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV              2:55.15    2:48.02  
                  37.39     1:21.55 (44.16)     2:05.75 (44.20)     2:48.02 (42.27)
 17 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:51.09  
                  38.02     1:22.81 (44.79)     2:09.61 (46.80)     2:51.09 (41.48)
 18 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV                   NT    2:54.25  
                  38.00                             2:07.99 ( )     2:54.25 (46.26)
 19 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV                   NT    2:57.35  
                  35.52     1:17.21 (41.69)     2:02.02 (44.81)     2:57.35 (55.33)
 20 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV              2:59.62    2:58.14  
                  41.75     1:27.09 (45.34)     2:13.63 (46.54)     2:58.14 (44.51)
 21 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA              3:57.38    3:00.43  
                  49.26   1:49.35 (1:00.09)     2:47.05 (57.70)     3:00.43 (13.38)
 22 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               2:54.67    3:00.88  
                  38.25     1:26.03 (47.78)     2:16.13 (50.10)     3:00.88 (44.75)
 23 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:11.97  
                  41.31     1:29.35 (48.04)     2:22.00 (52.65)     3:11.97 (49.97)
 24 Fentress, Harmony         11 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:21.94  
                  43.93     1:35.21 (51.28)     2:28.28 (53.07)     3:21.94 (53.66)
 25 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA               3:24.13    3:28.39  
                  45.03     1:39.19 (54.16)     2:34.74 (55.55)     3:28.39 (53.65)
 -- Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA              3:03.41         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC              2:05.16    2:00.71  
                  27.86       58.31 (30.45)     1:29.47 (31.16)     2:00.71 (31.24)
  2 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              2:04.96    2:03.63  
                  27.70       58.61 (30.91)     1:31.36 (32.75)     2:03.63 (32.27)
  3 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              2:37.49    2:05.18  
                  28.81     1:00.07 (31.26)     1:32.47 (32.40)     2:05.18 (32.71)
  4 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              2:07.72    2:06.50  
                  29.17     1:01.02 (31.85)     1:34.00 (32.98)     2:06.50 (32.50)
  5 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              2:07.35    2:08.06  
                  30.25     1:02.78 (32.53)     1:35.64 (32.86)     2:08.06 (32.42)
  6 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA              2:08.99    2:09.39  
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:36.52 (33.87)     2:09.39 (32.87)
  7 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA              2:10.82    2:09.41  
                  30.74     1:03.58 (32.84)     1:36.63 (33.05)     2:09.41 (32.78)
  8 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV              2:11.36    2:09.48  
                  29.23     1:02.41 (33.18)     1:36.60 (34.19)     2:09.48 (32.88)
  9 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA              2:10.82    2:10.40  
                  29.61     1:02.29 (32.68)     1:36.28 (33.99)     2:10.40 (34.12)
 10 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             2:10.94    2:11.00  
                  29.02     1:02.81 (33.79)     1:37.12 (34.31)     2:11.00 (33.88)
 11 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              2:13.91    2:11.54  
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:37.46 (34.63)     2:11.54 (34.08)
 12 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA              2:10.77    2:14.37  
                  30.75     1:04.85 (34.10)     1:39.69 (34.84)     2:14.37 (34.68)
 13 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              2:26.98    2:15.67  
                  31.35     1:06.84 (35.49)     1:41.47 (34.63)     2:15.67 (34.20)
 14 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              2:20.13    2:17.66  
                  32.72     1:07.88 (35.16)     1:43.76 (35.88)     2:17.66 (33.90)
 15 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              2:22.97    2:17.69  
                  31.95     1:06.99 (35.04)     1:42.12 (35.13)     2:17.69 (35.57)
 16 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA              2:17.46    2:19.11  
                  31.93     1:07.81 (35.88)     1:44.00 (36.19)     2:19.11 (35.11)
 17 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              2:18.33    2:19.26  
                  31.68     1:07.29 (35.61)     1:43.87 (36.58)     2:19.26 (35.39)
 18 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              2:26.35    2:19.51  
                  30.47     1:05.89 (35.42)     1:43.17 (37.28)     2:19.51 (36.34)
 19 Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA              2:16.60    2:20.53  
                  31.12     1:07.00 (35.88)     1:44.46 (37.46)     2:20.53 (36.07)
 20 Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA              2:56.63    2:23.51  
                  32.86     1:09.23 (36.37)     1:47.04 (37.81)     2:23.51 (36.47)
 21 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV              2:21.89    2:25.42  
                  32.96     1:09.39 (36.43)     1:47.70 (38.31)     2:25.42 (37.72)
 22 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              2:44.27    2:26.26  
                  33.16     1:10.25 (37.09)     1:48.95 (38.70)     2:26.26 (37.31)
 23 Kim, Ellie                12 MACH-PV              2:34.88    2:27.11  
                  33.13     1:10.90 (37.77)     1:49.47 (38.57)     2:27.11 (37.64)
 24 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC              2:25.32    2:29.50  
                  32.73     1:10.50 (37.77)     1:49.56 (39.06)     2:29.50 (39.94)
 25 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV              2:28.53    2:29.86  
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)     1:51.57 (39.53)     2:29.86 (38.29)
 26 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV              2:33.96    2:33.86  
                  35.44     1:14.65 (39.21)     1:55.69 (41.04)     2:33.86 (38.17)
 27 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA              2:33.89    2:34.60  
                  34.61     1:15.88 (41.27)     1:56.11 (40.23)     2:34.60 (38.49)
 28 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV              2:48.87    2:34.97  
                  34.88     1:14.33 (39.45)     1:54.23 (39.90)     2:34.97 (40.74)
 29 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV              2:52.55    2:37.14  
                  36.29     1:16.81 (40.52)     1:57.88 (41.07)     2:37.14 (39.26)
 30 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA              2:33.66    2:38.39  
                  37.09     1:18.31 (41.22)     1:59.19 (40.88)     2:38.39 (39.20)
 31 Hodsoll, Brindle          12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:39.89  
                  35.24     1:14.94 (39.70)   2:39.89 (1:24.95)                    
 32 Lisle, Taylor             12 SCAT-VA              2:44.17    2:41.52  
                  35.33     1:16.18 (40.85)     1:58.95 (42.77)     2:41.52 (42.57)
 33 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV              2:54.56    2:43.93  
                  37.39     1:18.13 (40.74)     2:01.36 (43.23)     2:43.93 (42.57)
 34 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA              3:08.55    2:47.62  
                  37.16     1:20.66 (43.50)     2:05.73 (45.07)     2:47.62 (41.89)
 35 Hodge, Emma               12 CCA-VA               2:57.77    3:01.00  
                  40.47     1:27.32 (46.85)     2:15.36 (48.04)     3:01.00 (45.64)
 -- Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA              2:27.63         DQ  
                  29.74     1:04.16 (34.42)     1:39.00 (34.84)          DQ (34.01)
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mierisch, "toffee"         7 SCAT-VA                   NT    5:10.77  
                1:08.13   2:24.01 (1:15.88)   3:47.04 (1:23.03)   5:10.77 (1:23.73)
 
Event 18  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA              2:47.55    2:31.33  
                  33.32     1:11.56 (38.24)     1:52.39 (40.83)     2:31.33 (38.94)
  2 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC              2:41.27    2:34.84  
                  34.05     1:13.06 (39.01)     1:54.86 (41.80)     2:34.84 (39.98)
  3 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV              2:44.29    2:40.80  
                  35.11     1:15.99 (40.88)     1:58.78 (42.79)     2:40.80 (42.02)
  4 Badrak, Sam                9 MACH-PV                   NT    2:55.41  
                  38.37     1:22.19 (43.82)     2:08.19 (46.00)     2:55.41 (47.22)
  5 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:26.28  
                  45.15     1:38.76 (53.61)     2:34.86 (56.10)     3:26.28 (51.42)
 
Event 18  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA              2:08.23    2:03.42  
                  28.30       59.91 (31.61)     1:32.02 (32.11)     2:03.42 (31.40)
  2 Anderson, Michael         10 HOKI-VA              2:20.23    2:18.46  
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)     1:43.64 (36.36)     2:18.46 (34.82)
  3 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC              2:32.28    2:25.88  
                  33.05     1:10.49 (37.44)     1:48.83 (38.34)     2:25.88 (37.05)
  4 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA              2:42.41    2:38.84  
                  34.29     1:15.09 (40.80)     1:58.01 (42.92)     2:38.84 (40.83)
  5 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA              2:52.69    2:39.40  
                  36.96     1:19.62 (42.66)     2:01.89 (42.27)     2:39.40 (37.51)
  6 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              2:43.30    2:40.03  
                  36.64     1:19.16 (42.52)     2:01.81 (42.65)     2:40.03 (38.22)
  7 Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV              2:40.79    2:43.02  
                  34.11     1:16.03 (41.92)     2:00.19 (44.16)     2:43.02 (42.83)
  8 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA               2:42.92    2:43.48  
                  36.93     1:20.14 (43.21)     2:02.80 (42.66)     2:43.48 (40.68)
  9 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV                   NT    2:45.48  
                  34.77     1:14.33 (39.56)     1:59.27 (44.94)     2:45.48 (46.21)
 10 Cramer, Daniel            10 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:49.38  
                  39.18     1:25.26 (46.08)     2:10.30 (45.04)     2:49.38 (39.08)
 11 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV              2:53.04    2:51.23  
                  38.26     1:21.65 (43.39)     2:06.92 (45.27)     2:51.23 (44.31)
 12 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:54.27  
                  38.26     1:23.03 (44.77)     2:10.05 (47.02)     2:54.27 (44.22)
 13 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV              3:01.07    2:55.66  
                  40.22     1:23.73 (43.51)     2:11.62 (47.89)     2:55.66 (44.04)
 14 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA               2:54.87    2:56.17  
                  38.86     1:23.76 (44.90)     2:10.79 (47.03)     2:56.17 (45.38)
 15 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA             3:17.23    3:03.67  
                  41.31     1:30.12 (48.81)     2:20.77 (50.65)     3:03.67 (42.90)
 16 Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA              3:15.67    3:06.88  
                  40.44     1:28.25 (47.81)     2:20.26 (52.01)     3:06.88 (46.62)
 17 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                   NT    3:15.52  
                  43.21     1:34.27 (51.06)     2:27.63 (53.36)     3:15.52 (47.89)
 18 Cobbs, Ry                 10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:25.06  
                  42.89     1:35.93 (53.04)     2:29.87 (53.94)     3:25.06 (55.19)
 19 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV              3:22.10    3:27.00  
                  42.14     1:37.13 (54.99)     2:34.05 (56.92)     3:27.00 (52.95)
 
Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV              2:15.02    2:12.79  
                  30.30     1:03.76 (33.46)     1:37.66 (33.90)     2:12.79 (35.13)
  2 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA              2:24.18    2:15.49  
                  29.97     1:03.92 (33.95)     1:40.92 (37.00)     2:15.49 (34.57)
  3 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              2:20.68    2:16.33  
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)     1:42.06 (35.06)     2:16.33 (34.27)
  4 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA              2:23.61    2:19.82  
                  31.92     1:07.69 (35.77)     1:43.92 (36.23)     2:19.82 (35.90)
  5 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA              2:30.88    2:21.59  
                  32.17     1:08.39 (36.22)     1:45.64 (37.25)     2:21.59 (35.95)
  6 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:24.66  
                  33.18     1:12.11 (38.93)     1:50.81 (38.70)     2:24.66 (33.85)
  7 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV              2:30.71    2:25.89  
                  31.69     1:09.33 (37.64)     1:47.88 (38.55)     2:25.89 (38.01)
  8 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA              2:40.77    2:31.28  
                  33.31     1:12.32 (39.01)     1:53.06 (40.74)     2:31.28 (38.22)
  9 Rampy, Jack               11 YORK-PV              2:38.87    2:38.61  
                  34.82     1:16.07 (41.25)     1:58.70 (42.63)     2:38.61 (39.91)
 10 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA              2:44.25    2:39.76  
                  35.09     1:17.53 (42.44)     2:00.59 (43.06)     2:39.76 (39.17)
 11 Trout, Tony               11 HOKI-VA              2:47.97    2:47.59  
                  37.59     1:19.98 (42.39)     2:03.06 (43.08)     2:47.59 (44.53)
 12 Glenn, Noah               11 SCAT-VA                   NT    3:06.68  
                  36.57                             2:15.78 ( )     3:06.68 (50.90)
 13 Wang, Andy                11 SCAT-VA              4:19.89    3:09.74  
                  37.42     1:24.65 (47.23)     2:16.73 (52.08)     3:09.74 (53.01)
 14 Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV              3:03.57    3:26.20  
                  40.41     1:28.42 (48.01)     2:17.22 (48.80)   3:26.20 (1:08.98)
 
Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA             2:10.26    2:07.34  
                  29.31     1:01.31 (32.00)     1:34.74 (33.43)     2:07.34 (32.60)
  2 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:11.54    2:07.99  
                  28.75     1:00.78 (32.03)     1:34.80 (34.02)     2:07.99 (33.19)
  3 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              2:09.72    2:08.12  
                  29.24     1:02.36 (33.12)     1:35.81 (33.45)     2:08.12 (32.31)
  4 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA              2:55.74    2:10.34  
                  29.72     1:03.39 (33.67)     1:37.72 (34.33)     2:10.34 (32.62)
  5 Votta, Robby              12 CCA-VA               2:08.57    2:10.78  
                  29.93     1:02.96 (33.03)     1:37.49 (34.53)     2:10.78 (33.29)
  6 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              2:07.73    2:11.02  
                  28.45     1:01.41 (32.96)     1:35.86 (34.45)     2:11.02 (35.16)
  7 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA              2:09.95    2:12.01  
                  29.50     1:03.47 (33.97)     1:38.63 (35.16)     2:12.01 (33.38)
  8 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV              2:11.41    2:12.34  
                  29.64     1:03.96 (34.32)     1:38.90 (34.94)     2:12.34 (33.44)
  9 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              2:16.58    2:12.89  
                  31.08     1:04.91 (33.83)     1:39.42 (34.51)     2:12.89 (33.47)
 10 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              2:14.73    2:13.09  
                  30.60     1:04.61 (34.01)     1:39.48 (34.87)     2:13.09 (33.61)
 11 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              2:16.97    2:14.47  
                  30.10     1:04.34 (34.24)     1:39.98 (35.64)     2:14.47 (34.49)
 12 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA              2:12.33    2:15.35  
                  29.93     1:04.71 (34.78)     1:41.42 (36.71)     2:15.35 (33.93)
 13 Addison, Henry            12 CYAC-VA              2:14.27    2:15.97  
                  30.06     1:04.41 (34.35)     1:40.75 (36.34)     2:15.97 (35.22)
 14 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              2:23.86    2:16.08  
                  30.77     1:06.58 (35.81)     1:42.50 (35.92)     2:16.08 (33.58)
 15 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              2:27.60    2:16.76  
                  30.26     1:05.50 (35.24)     1:42.01 (36.51)     2:16.76 (34.75)
 16 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             2:22.67    2:17.22  
                  30.98     1:06.35 (35.37)     1:42.52 (36.17)     2:17.22 (34.70)
 17 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC              2:25.54    2:22.34  
                  33.19     1:09.11 (35.92)     1:45.47 (36.36)     2:22.34 (36.87)
 18 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              2:35.87    2:24.89  
                  32.55     1:09.01 (36.46)   2:24.89 (1:15.88)                    
 19 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV              2:17.07    2:29.47  
                  31.25     1:07.67 (36.42)     1:47.98 (40.31)     2:29.47 (41.49)
 20 Andres, Ezra              12 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:31.77  
                  33.99     1:12.46 (38.47)     1:52.75 (40.29)     2:31.77 (39.02)
 21 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV              2:40.94    2:31.96  
                  34.06     1:13.89 (39.83)     1:54.71 (40.82)     2:31.96 (37.25)
 22 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA              2:42.26    2:34.81  
                  35.36     1:14.55 (39.19)     1:55.18 (40.63)     2:34.81 (39.63)
 23 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV              2:44.14    2:39.32  
                  35.31     1:15.55 (40.24)     2:00.14 (44.59)     2:39.32 (39.18)
 24 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV              2:54.55    2:53.26  
                  38.00     1:20.33 (42.33)   2:53.54 (1:33.21)         2:53.26 ( )
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA                43.73      41.91  
  2 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA                51.02      50.25  
  3 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA                53.29      50.98  
  4 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA                52.42      55.23  
  5 Renick, Madison            8 CCA-VA                    NT      58.21  
  6 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise      7 CYAC-VA              1:08.65      58.38  
  7 Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA                   NT      59.35  
  8 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:00.22  
  9 Bowles, Maddie             8 CCA-VA                    NT    1:03.88  
  9 Meadows, Emma              8 CCA-VA                    NT    1:03.88  
 11 Gross, Baelyn              7 CCA-VA                    NT    1:09.81  
 12 Jolley, Brooklynne         7 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:12.70  
 13 Wienke, Heidi              8 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:16.63  
 14 Glenn, Carrlee             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:23.99  
 -- Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Freer, Reese               8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Glenn, Isabella            7 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Combs, Annabelle           7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Parashar, Anika            8 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA              1:01.83         DQ  
 -- Gee, Madison               7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA                36.07      36.11  
  2 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA                38.15      36.65  
  3 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA                43.37      39.30  
  4 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA                38.59      39.90  
  5 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA                 41.85      41.25  
  6 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA                48.60      43.06  
  7 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA                44.24      44.07  
  8 Overstreet, Layla          9 CCA-VA                 45.75      44.25  
  9 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA                 47.76      45.13  
 10 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA                47.47      45.73  
 11 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA                48.66      46.95  
 12 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA                 53.24      52.10  
 13 Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA                54.89      55.74  
 14 Jones, Cary                9 SCAT-VA                   NT      57.82  
 15 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:05.65  
 -- Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA               1:00.13         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC                32.51      32.85  
  2 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV                38.24      35.63  
  3 Hodge, Anna               10 CCA-VA                 41.53      36.71  
  4 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV                36.09      37.20  
  5 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC                37.87      38.19  
  6 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC                38.57      38.30  
  7 Weld, Emery               10 CCA-VA                 39.87      38.31  
  8 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV                38.59      38.70  
  9 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                39.68      39.56  
 10 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV                49.53      40.06  
 11 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV                43.56      40.70  
 12 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV                44.12      42.47  
 13 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV                42.35      42.82  
 14 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA                44.98      43.57  
 15 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA                41.23      43.93  
 16 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                 45.38      44.82  
 17 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA                46.23      45.19  
 18 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA                 47.51      45.95  
 19 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA                57.07      46.39  
 20 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV                46.96      46.65  
 21 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA                52.44      47.21  
 22 Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA                52.63      47.22  
 23 Romeo, Gabby              10 SCAT-VA                54.02      47.71  
 24 James, Ella               10 CCA-VA                 51.48      47.74  
 25 Hulsey, Katherine         10 MACH-PV                52.99      49.85  
 26 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                   NT      55.19  
 -- Nester, Maya              10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV                33.16      30.62  
  2 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC                31.75      30.79  
  3 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA                31.81      31.13  
  4 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC                31.61      31.52  
  5 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                33.45      33.12  
  6 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV                33.69      33.69  
  7 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV                36.23      34.98  
  8 Mithqal, Mariam           11 CYAC-VA                40.26      35.01  
  9 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA                39.27      35.59  
 10 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA                 36.30      35.69  
 11 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV                38.56      35.71  
 12 Wapperom, Eliza           11 HOKI-VA                38.95      36.86  
 13 Grim, Evie                11 HOKI-VA                37.29      36.87  
 14 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                 44.22      37.78  
 15 Badrak, Audrey            11 MACH-PV                39.60      37.97  
 16 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA                39.09      38.17  
 17 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV                43.37      39.42  
 18 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                   NT      39.63  
 19 Whang, Chloe              11 YORK-PV                40.61      39.87  
 20 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA                39.93      40.23  
 21 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV                37.42      40.38  
 22 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                44.01      40.44  
 23 Carstater, Annie          11 YORK-PV                42.71      40.49  
 24 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA               41.16      41.47  
 25 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV                43.77      41.57  
 26 Bian, Katie               11 UN-MA-PV               47.98      41.59  
 27 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV                46.89      41.82  
 28 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA                45.89      44.14  
 29 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA                49.63      47.15  
 30 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA                 53.40      53.43  
 -- Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA                 56.83         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC                28.31      28.68  
  2 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV                29.46      28.88  
  3 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV                30.68      28.92  
  4 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA                29.12      29.65  
  5 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                29.09      29.72  
  6 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC                29.40      29.94  
  7 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                31.41      30.42  
  8 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA               30.33      30.53  
  9 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA                29.38      30.89  
 10 Hardey, Livi              12 MACH-PV                31.93      31.18  
 11 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                31.49      31.26  
 12 Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA                31.62      31.42  
 13 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                33.18      31.47  
 14 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA                30.92      31.60  
 15 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA                31.46      31.75  
 16 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC                32.05      32.09  
 17 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC                32.40      32.44  
 18 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC                33.29      32.62  
 19 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                35.82      32.66  
 20 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                35.17      34.17  
 21 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                35.20      34.72  
 22 Hagadorn, Kaylee          12 CCA-VA                 33.98      34.78  
 23 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA                37.60      35.87  
 24 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV                35.54      35.93  
 25 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA                37.97      36.64  
 26 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV                37.92      37.55  
 27 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA                41.17      37.74  
 28 Kiernan, Maddie           12 YORK-PV                39.17      38.11  
 29 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV                38.48      38.73  
 30 Madan, Shreya             12 CCA-VA                 40.90      39.44  
 31 Hensley, Lauren           12 YORK-PV                40.64      40.50  
 32 Hodsoll, Brindle          12 MACH-PV                   NT      41.40  
 33 Pelton, Lydia             12 CYAC-VA                   NT      41.88  
 34 Hodge, Emma               12 CCA-VA                 49.31      43.75  
 35 Sessor, Clara             12 CCA-VA                    NT      44.62  
 36 Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA                   NT      45.30  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA                55.76      53.88  
  2 Patterson, Harper          8 CCA-VA                    NT      54.92  
  3 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA                   NT      56.76  
  4 Huffmyer, Will             8 CYAC-VA                   NT      57.69  
  5 Durbin, Finnegan           7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:03.38  
  6 Burke, Cullen              7 CCA-VA                    NT    1:06.54  
  7 Madan, Aryan               7 CCA-VA                    NT    1:10.72  
 -- Du, Andrew                 7 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Giovannini, Niccolo        7 CCA-VA               1:01.35         DQ  
 -- Beasley, Aiden             7 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Powell, Adrian             8 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Yardley, Wynn              8 CCA-VA               1:09.68         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC                45.73      36.66  
  2 Alexander, Charlie         9 CYAC-VA                39.26      37.55  
  3 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA                38.65      37.85  
  4 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV                38.76      38.85  
  5 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV                43.92      39.35  
  6 Badrak, Sam                9 MACH-PV                45.20      42.36  
  7 Flickinger, Ryan           9 MACH-PV                45.18      46.52  
  8 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                46.29      50.39  
  9 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA                   NT      52.78  
 -- Mierisch, "tayo"           9 SCAT-VA              1:13.91         DQ  
 -- Read, Kevin                9 MACH-PV                57.73         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA                35.27      32.68  
  2 Anderson, Michael         10 HOKI-VA                33.52      34.57  
  3 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC                35.95      34.87  
  4 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC                38.33      35.05  
  5 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV                35.76      35.26  
  6 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA                 37.71      37.04  
  7 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC                45.08      37.15  
  8 Nappi, Sebastien          10 MACH-PV                37.10      37.34  
  9 Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV                36.87      37.47  
 10 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA                 41.76      40.38  
 11 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV                40.24      41.19  
 12 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC                40.92      41.66  
 13 Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV                58.78      42.12  
 14 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV                50.21      43.47  
 15 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV                44.64      43.82  
 16 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA                44.43      44.06  
 17 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV                48.38      47.01  
 18 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA                44.66      47.03  
 19 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV                   NT      49.03  
 20 Daniels, Connor           10 HOKI-VA                   NT      50.63  
 21 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                55.94      51.39  
 22 Brown, Kaeden             10 MACH-PV                52.14      51.96  
 23 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA             1:07.26      57.90  
 24 Copening, Evan            10 SCAT-VA                49.69      59.95  
 25 Cobbs, Ry                 10 MACH-PV                55.41    1:05.45  
 -- Fox, Jake                 10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Kiernan, Vincent          10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Ryan            11 MACH-PV                30.85      29.31  
  2 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV               30.98      30.15  
  3 Zindler, Charlie          11 MACH-PV                29.99      30.56  
  4 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA                32.73      31.86  
  5 Christofferson, Nico      11 MACH-PV                32.42      32.04  
  6 Whitacre, Tyler           11 MACH-PV                33.48      32.76  
  7 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV                36.14      33.84  
  8 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA                33.56      33.89  
  9 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV                35.69      34.14  
 10 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA                36.94      34.34  
 11 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA                38.65      36.20  
 12 Gresge, Thomas            11 CYAC-VA                38.18      36.91  
 13 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA                36.34      37.79  
 14 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV                40.59      40.33  
 15 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV                43.10      40.34  
 16 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV                42.09      42.23  
 17 Trout, Tony               11 HOKI-VA                50.10      43.03  
 18 Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV                47.17      43.28  
 
Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA                28.79      30.02  
  2 Votta, Robby              12 CCA-VA                 31.10      30.67  
  3 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                31.10      31.30  
  4 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA                 31.02      31.42  
  5 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC                31.97      32.20  
  6 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC                31.63      32.53  
  7 Sturgill, Wesley          12 MACH-PV                36.61      33.44  
  8 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC                33.28      33.55  
  9 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV                43.22      34.26  
 10 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC                32.94      34.31  
 11 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV                36.26      34.67  
 12 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV                34.71      34.73  
 13 Hensley, Jake             12 YORK-PV                37.92      36.50  
 14 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA                37.08      37.46  
 15 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA                39.26      37.65  
 16 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA                43.54      37.88  
 17 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV                39.49      38.36  
 18 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA                 49.29      50.54  
 -- Thompson, Tyler           12 CCA-VA               1:00.57         DQ  
 
Event 21  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:00.62  
                  38.83     1:26.25 (47.42)     2:14.55 (48.30)     3:00.62 (46.07)
  2 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:26.17  
                  42.56     1:36.96 (54.40)     2:32.94 (55.98)     3:26.17 (53.23)
 
Event 21  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              2:37.10    2:42.54  
                  35.43     1:16.02 (40.59)     1:58.74 (42.72)     2:42.54 (43.80)
  2 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA              3:15.11    2:58.88  
                  38.48     1:22.95 (44.47)     2:10.30 (47.35)     2:58.88 (48.58)
  2 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA              2:33.14    2:58.88  
                  38.17     1:25.75 (47.58)     2:14.96 (49.21)     2:58.88 (43.92)
  4 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:23.25  
                  44.88     1:37.27 (52.39)     2:30.98 (53.71)     3:23.25 (52.27)
 
Event 21  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              2:18.99    2:22.06  
                  31.20     1:07.49 (36.29)     1:44.92 (37.43)     2:22.06 (37.14)
  2 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA              2:26.24    2:25.81  
                  33.29     1:11.04 (37.75)     1:48.48 (37.44)     2:25.81 (37.33)
  3 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA              2:30.88    2:29.31  
                  33.62     1:12.44 (38.82)     1:50.16 (37.72)     2:29.31 (39.15)
  4 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA              2:30.40    2:35.26  
                  33.70     1:12.07 (38.37)     1:52.71 (40.64)     2:35.26 (42.55)
  5 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:38.69  
                  33.45     1:13.30 (39.85)     1:55.97 (42.67)     2:38.69 (42.72)
  6 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              2:58.93    2:50.15  
                  35.89     1:18.54 (42.65)     2:04.74 (46.20)     2:50.15 (45.41)
  7 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:53.69  
                  38.68     1:23.94 (45.26)     2:10.06 (46.12)     2:53.69 (43.63)
  8 Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA              3:01.91    2:59.83  
                  38.29     1:23.62 (45.33)     2:12.38 (48.76)     2:59.83 (47.45)
  9 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV              2:57.76    3:02.89  
                  39.21     1:24.61 (45.40)     2:14.76 (50.15)     3:02.89 (48.13)
 10 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:04.32  
                  38.24     1:26.11 (47.87)     2:14.98 (48.87)     3:04.32 (49.34)
 11 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:24.56  
                  41.39     1:32.12 (50.73)     2:28.54 (56.42)     3:24.56 (56.02)
 12 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:26.08  
                  44.09     1:36.19 (52.10)     2:31.80 (55.61)     3:26.08 (54.28)
 
Event 22  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA              2:32.88    2:17.99  
                  31.71     1:06.39 (34.68)     1:42.55 (36.16)     2:17.99 (35.44)
 
Event 22  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Church, Anderson          11 MACH-PV              2:45.64    2:29.01  
                  33.06     1:11.37 (38.31)     1:50.58 (39.21)     2:29.01 (38.43)
  2 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV              2:50.29    2:44.93  
                  36.57     1:18.51 (41.94)     2:02.13 (43.62)     2:44.93 (42.80)
  3 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV             2:55.96    2:46.34  
                  36.37     1:18.53 (42.16)     2:03.72 (45.19)     2:46.34 (42.62)
  4 Witlin, Luke              11 MACH-PV                   NT    2:52.69  
                  36.34     1:20.17 (43.83)     2:07.96 (47.79)     2:52.69 (44.73)
 
Event 22  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              2:30.09    2:26.66  
                  29.94     1:05.84 (35.90)     1:45.09 (39.25)     2:26.66 (41.57)
  2 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA             2:35.59    2:29.49  
                  32.45     1:10.23 (37.78)     1:50.63 (40.40)     2:29.49 (38.86)
  3 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:33.87    2:32.16  
                  33.34     1:10.36 (37.02)     1:52.64 (42.28)     2:32.16 (39.52)
  4 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA              2:45.88    2:37.66  
                  33.13     1:13.74 (40.61)     1:56.86 (43.12)     2:37.66 (40.80)
  5 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA              2:39.63    2:38.27  
                  33.97     1:14.02 (40.05)     1:56.72 (42.70)     2:38.27 (41.55)
  6 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:39.20  
                  35.28     1:16.35 (41.07)     1:59.16 (42.81)     2:39.20 (40.04)
  7 Rezac, Tyler              12 HOKI-VA              2:51.96    2:39.49  
                  37.11     1:17.60 (40.49)     2:00.53 (42.93)     2:39.49 (38.96)
  8 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                   NT    2:41.86  
                  36.88     1:18.41 (41.53)     2:00.10 (41.69)     2:41.86 (41.76)
  9 Williams, Charlie         12 MACH-PV              3:09.76    2:46.26  
                  35.08     1:16.85 (41.77)     2:02.34 (45.49)     2:46.26 (43.92)
 10 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:57.05  
                  38.44     1:23.83 (45.39)     2:11.04 (47.21)     2:57.05 (46.01)
 11 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:00.05  
                  36.64     1:20.61 (43.97)     2:08.95 (48.34)     3:00.05 (51.10)
 12 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:15.30  
                  41.32     1:30.25 (48.93)     2:23.97 (53.72)     3:15.30 (51.33)
 13 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:17.50  
                  41.55     1:29.88 (48.33)     2:22.65 (52.77)     3:17.50 (54.85)
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA              1:28.70    1:29.83  
                  43.32     1:29.83 (46.51)                                        
  2 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA              1:58.77    1:34.63  
                  45.07     1:34.63 (49.56)                                        
  3 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:38.38  
                  47.76     1:38.38 (50.62)                                        
  4 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA              1:41.48    1:40.57  
                  48.75     1:40.57 (51.82)                                        
  5 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA              1:41.80    1:43.34  
                  49.88     1:43.34 (53.46)                                        
  6 Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:46.04  
                  50.13     1:46.04 (55.91)                                        
  7 Wienke, Heidi              8 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:59.69  
                  56.89   1:59.69 (1:02.80)                                        
  8 Bowles, Maddie             8 CCA-VA                    NT    2:00.27  
                  58.15   2:00.27 (1:02.12)                                        
  9 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA              1:56.23    2:01.07  
                  59.67   2:01.07 (1:01.40)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA              2:04.18    2:02.25  
                  58.87   2:02.25 (1:03.38)                                        
 11 Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:02.79  
                  59.15   2:02.79 (1:03.64)                                        
 12 Glenn, Carrlee             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:03.61  
                  59.30   2:03.61 (1:04.31)                                        
 13 Coonrad, Ingrid            8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:10.80  
                1:02.24   2:10.80 (1:08.56)                                        
 14 Glenn, Isabella            7 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:35.18  
                1:12.66   2:35.18 (1:22.52)                                        
 -- Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  53.82          DQ (58.40)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA              1:35.86    1:34.19  
                  45.84     1:34.19 (48.35)                                        
  2 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              1:35.77    1:39.27  
                  47.61     1:39.27 (51.66)                                        
  3 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA                    NT    1:40.51  
                  48.35     1:40.51 (52.16)                                        
  4 Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                    NT    1:54.32  
                  52.57   1:54.32 (1:01.75)                                        
  5 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:08.69  
                1:01.44   2:08.69 (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA              1:55.45         DQ  
                  47.31          DQ (46.97)                                        
 -- Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  59.27        DQ (1:05.11)                                        
 -- Overstreet, Layla          9 CCA-VA               1:58.21         DQ  
                  48.44          DQ (52.12)                                        
 -- Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA              1:32.30         DQ  
                  43.99          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA              1:37.63         DQ  
                  44.76          DQ (50.57)                                        
 -- Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA               1:35.68         DQ  
                  46.98          DQ (50.28)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV              1:14.34    1:11.94  
                  34.53     1:11.94 (37.41)                                        
  2 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:15.28    1:12.69  
                  34.86     1:12.69 (37.83)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              1:15.51    1:14.35  
                  36.12     1:14.35 (38.23)                                        
  4 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:19.39    1:17.68  
                  38.05     1:17.68 (39.63)                                        
  5 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV              1:22.30    1:18.29  
                  38.06     1:18.29 (40.23)                                        
  6 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV              1:19.51    1:19.07  
                  38.40     1:19.07 (40.67)                                        
  7 Hodge, Anna               10 CCA-VA               1:20.10    1:20.15  
                  38.86     1:20.15 (41.29)                                        
  8 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              1:22.22    1:24.40  
                  39.79     1:24.40 (44.61)                                        
  9 Weld, Emery               10 CCA-VA               1:23.93    1:26.13  
                  41.63     1:26.13 (44.50)                                        
 10 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV              1:26.66    1:26.15  
 11 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV              1:22.33    1:26.86  
 12 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV              1:29.82    1:27.20  
                  42.96     1:27.20 (44.24)                                        
 13 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               1:28.35    1:27.77  
                  41.89     1:27.77 (45.88)                                        
 14 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               1:29.65    1:29.57  
                  42.97     1:29.57 (46.60)                                        
 15 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA              1:56.71    1:29.86  
                  43.71     1:29.86 (46.15)                                        
 16 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV              1:34.55    1:31.01  
                  43.93     1:31.01 (47.08)                                        
 17 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA               1:37.57    1:31.77  
                  46.11     1:31.77 (45.66)                                        
 18 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA              1:33.11    1:31.89  
 19 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA              1:30.61    1:33.10  
                  46.18     1:33.10 (46.92)                                        
 20 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA               1:27.98    1:33.22  
                  45.58     1:33.22 (47.64)                                        
 21 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA              1:26.14    1:34.55  
                  44.27     1:34.55 (50.28)                                        
 22 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV              1:39.05    1:34.71  
                  46.14     1:34.71 (48.57)                                        
 23 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA              1:35.96    1:34.97  
 24 Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV              1:49.89    1:38.94  
 25 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA              1:49.28    1:39.87  
                  48.88     1:39.87 (50.99)                                        
 26 Nester, Maya              10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:42.24  
                  47.64     1:42.24 (54.60)                                        
 27 James, Ella               10 CCA-VA               1:48.07    1:43.87  
                  51.48     1:43.87 (52.39)                                        
 28 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA              1:39.82    1:45.21  
                  51.79     1:45.21 (53.42)                                        
 29 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV              1:59.34    1:50.02  
                  52.90     1:50.02 (57.12)                                        
 30 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:50.04  
                  52.84     1:50.04 (57.20)                                        
 31 Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA              1:42.68    1:52.29  
 -- Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA               1:44.06         DQ  
 -- Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              1:16.20         DQ  
                  38.26          DQ (38.85)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:11.29    1:08.37  
                  33.34     1:08.37 (35.03)                                        
  2 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV              1:17.03    1:08.86  
                  33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)                                        
  3 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:17.44    1:11.69  
                  34.17     1:11.69 (37.52)                                        
  4 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV              1:14.79    1:12.24  
                  35.40     1:12.24 (36.84)                                        
  5 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              1:12.41    1:13.38  
                  35.84     1:13.38 (37.54)                                        
  6 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              1:16.98    1:13.89  
                  35.79     1:13.89 (38.10)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA               1:17.73    1:15.71  
                  36.63     1:15.71 (39.08)                                        
  8 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA              1:20.67    1:17.71  
                  37.34     1:17.71 (40.37)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV              1:19.97    1:17.89  
                  37.24     1:17.89 (40.65)                                        
 10 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA               1:36.59    1:19.01  
                  38.39     1:19.01 (40.62)                                        
 11 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV              1:20.96    1:19.41  
                  38.29     1:19.41 (41.12)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV              1:23.21    1:20.58  
                  39.69     1:20.58 (40.89)                                        
 13 Whang, Chloe              11 YORK-PV              1:21.89    1:21.51  
                  40.49     1:21.51 (41.02)                                        
 14 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:23.17  
 15 Gore, Cassandra           11 YORK-PV              1:33.16    1:23.63  
                  40.72     1:23.63 (42.91)                                        
 16 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:23.65  
                  39.63     1:23.65 (44.02)                                        
 17 Wapperom, Eliza           11 HOKI-VA              1:35.69    1:24.09  
                  41.30     1:24.09 (42.79)                                        
 18 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:24.45  
                  40.90     1:24.45 (43.55)                                        
 19 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV              1:22.66    1:25.44  
                  40.46     1:25.44 (44.98)                                        
 20 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               1:23.37    1:25.47  
                  41.55     1:25.47 (43.92)                                        
 21 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV              1:26.47    1:25.71  
                  42.35     1:25.71 (43.36)                                        
 22 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA              1:50.65    1:28.30  
                  44.70     1:28.30 (43.60)                                        
 23 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:28.36  
                  43.58     1:28.36 (44.78)                                        
 24 Bian, Katie               11 UN-MA-PV             1:39.55    1:28.48  
 25 Badrak, Audrey            11 MACH-PV              1:33.10    1:29.64  
 26 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               1:27.84    1:30.22  
                  43.38     1:30.22 (46.84)                                        
 27 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV              1:28.30    1:33.07  
                  44.68     1:33.07 (48.39)                                        
 28 Fentress, Harmony         11 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:40.92  
                  47.11     1:40.92 (53.81)                                        
 29 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA              1:46.26    1:44.73  
                  50.96     1:44.73 (53.77)                                        
 30 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA               1:43.94    1:46.37  
                  52.06     1:46.37 (54.31)                                        
 31 Bailey, Savannah          11 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:59.18  
                  55.12   1:59.18 (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA               2:06.61         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC              1:01.70    1:00.51  
                  29.41     1:00.51 (31.10)                                        
  2 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              1:02.81    1:02.42  
                  30.44     1:02.42 (31.98)                                        
  3 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV              1:04.94    1:03.86  
                  31.14     1:03.86 (32.72)                                        
  4 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA              1:01.75    1:04.14  
                  31.01     1:04.14 (33.13)                                        
  5 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              1:04.81    1:04.31  
                  32.18     1:04.31 (32.13)                                        
  6 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.30    1:06.59  
                  32.91     1:06.59 (33.68)                                        
  7 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              1:06.54    1:07.10  
                  33.02     1:07.10 (34.08)                                        
  8 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              1:05.60    1:07.16  
                  33.33     1:07.16 (33.83)                                        
  9 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV              1:06.44    1:07.40  
                  32.58     1:07.40 (34.82)                                        
 10 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             1:08.21    1:07.58  
                  32.52     1:07.58 (35.06)                                        
 11 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA              1:05.97    1:08.18  
                  33.21     1:08.18 (34.97)                                        
 12 Hardey, Livi              12 MACH-PV              1:11.23    1:09.78  
                  34.02     1:09.78 (35.76)                                        
 13 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              1:10.23    1:10.27  
                  33.70     1:10.27 (36.57)                                        
 14 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:13.59    1:11.32  
                  34.73     1:11.32 (36.59)                                        
 15 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:11.96  
                  35.06     1:11.96 (36.90)                                        
 16 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:12.31    1:12.18  
                  34.91     1:12.18 (37.27)                                        
 17 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              1:13.00    1:12.21  
                  34.80     1:12.21 (37.41)                                        
 18 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV              1:11.81    1:12.53  
 19 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA              1:19.09    1:13.47  
                  36.38     1:13.47 (37.09)                                        
 20 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA              1:19.35    1:13.51  
                  35.75     1:13.51 (37.76)                                        
 21 Hagadorn, Kaylee          12 CCA-VA               1:12.44    1:14.40  
                  35.36     1:14.40 (39.04)                                        
 22 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC              1:12.12    1:14.68  
 23 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              1:14.09    1:15.25  
                  36.42     1:15.25 (38.83)                                        
 24 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              1:15.18    1:15.66  
                  35.67     1:15.66 (39.99)                                        
 25 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV              1:22.51    1:15.82  
                  37.21     1:15.82 (38.61)                                        
 26 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV              1:21.90    1:16.21  
                  37.49     1:16.21 (38.72)                                        
 27 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV              1:15.85    1:18.75  
                  38.86     1:18.75 (39.89)                                        
 28 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA              1:17.47    1:19.30  
                  37.98     1:19.30 (41.32)                                        
 29 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV              1:21.60    1:19.84  
 30 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:18.07    1:20.19  
                  38.45     1:20.19 (41.74)                                        
 31 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              1:23.00    1:21.45  
                  40.01     1:21.45 (41.44)                                        
 32 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA              1:25.43    1:22.63  
                  41.05     1:22.63 (41.58)                                        
 33 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV              1:28.09    1:24.53  
                  41.58     1:24.53 (42.95)                                        
 34 Madan, Shreya             12 CCA-VA               1:31.86    1:27.34  
                  41.78     1:27.34 (45.56)                                        
 35 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV              1:28.93    1:27.56  
                  42.37     1:27.56 (45.19)                                        
 36 Kiernan, Maddie           12 YORK-PV              1:27.72    1:29.52  
                  43.48     1:29.52 (46.04)                                        
 37 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA              1:29.48    1:30.31  
                  44.28     1:30.31 (46.03)                                        
 38 Hodge, Emma               12 CCA-VA               1:41.69    1:34.05  
                  45.95     1:34.05 (48.10)                                        
 39 Lisle, Taylor             12 SCAT-VA              1:30.69    1:34.94  
                  45.92     1:34.94 (49.02)                                        
 40 Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA              1:41.52    1:37.79  
                  43.16     1:37.79 (54.63)                                        
 -- Pelton, Lydia             12 CYAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  46.39          DQ (51.06)                                        
 -- Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA              1:09.12         DQ  
                  34.03          DQ (36.46)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Andrew                 7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:44.71  
                  50.09     1:44.71 (54.62)                                        
  2 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA              2:36.93    1:48.33  
                  50.26     1:48.33 (58.07)                                        
  3 Huffmyer, Will             8 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:49.69  
                  52.66     1:49.69 (57.03)                                        
  4 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA              2:06.06    1:56.72  
                  57.81     1:56.72 (58.91)                                        
  5 Chen, Richard              8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:04.85  
                1:01.15   2:04.85 (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Mierisch, "toffee"         7 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:11.64        DQ (1:20.01)                                        
 -- Madan, Aryan               7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
                1:01.03        DQ (1:00.54)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC              1:19.66    1:16.89  
                  37.16     1:16.89 (39.73)                                        
  2 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA              1:25.75    1:21.47  
                  39.97     1:21.47 (41.50)                                        
  3 Flickinger, Ryan           9 MACH-PV              1:32.01    1:28.02  
                  42.61     1:28.02 (45.41)                                        
  4 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:40.35  
                  48.12     1:40.35 (52.23)                                        
  5 Read, Kevin                9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:46.51  
  6 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:53.11  
                  54.89     1:53.11 (58.22)                                        
  7 Mierisch, "tayo"           9 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:01.39  
                1:01.55     2:01.39 (59.84)                                        
 -- Alexander, Charlie         9 CYAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  53.88          DQ (55.51)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Michael         10 HOKI-VA              1:17.96    1:17.18  
                  37.43     1:17.18 (39.75)                                        
  2 Nappi, Sebastien          10 MACH-PV              1:18.69    1:19.13  
                  38.74     1:19.13 (40.39)                                        
  3 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              1:19.68    1:19.50  
                  38.86     1:19.50 (40.64)                                        
  4 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA              1:23.12    1:21.64  
                  38.75     1:21.64 (42.89)                                        
  5 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC              1:21.82    1:21.92  
                  39.63     1:21.92 (42.29)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV              1:27.99    1:23.13  
                  39.55     1:23.13 (43.58)                                        
  7 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA               1:25.85    1:23.56  
                  41.11     1:23.56 (42.45)                                        
  8 Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV              1:24.16    1:24.20  
                  40.07     1:24.20 (44.13)                                        
  9 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              1:25.65    1:24.96  
                  41.97     1:24.96 (42.99)                                        
 10 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA               1:27.86    1:27.32  
                  41.83     1:27.32 (45.49)                                        
 11 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV              1:28.81    1:28.51  
                  43.52     1:28.51 (44.99)                                        
 12 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:30.85  
                  44.01     1:30.85 (46.84)                                        
 13 Cramer, Daniel            10 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:32.11  
                  44.33     1:32.11 (47.78)                                        
 14 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV              1:37.72    1:33.04  
 15 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV              1:31.34    1:33.16  
                  45.70     1:33.16 (47.46)                                        
 16 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA               1:36.28    1:34.16  
                  45.69     1:34.16 (48.47)                                        
 17 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV              1:37.01    1:44.93  
 18 Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA              1:50.67    1:48.64  
                  52.52     1:48.64 (56.12)                                        
 19 Copening, Evan            10 SCAT-VA              1:45.15    1:56.31  
 -- Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  43.62          DQ (44.87)                                        
 -- Cobbs, Ry                 10 MACH-PV              1:53.48         DQ  
                  58.89          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Kiernan, Vincent          10 YORK-PV                   NT         DQ  
                2:04.16              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV              1:59.77         DQ  
                  46.46          DQ (53.78)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitacre, Tyler           11 MACH-PV              1:06.86    1:08.07  
                  32.91     1:08.07 (35.16)                                        
  2 Christofferson, Nico      11 MACH-PV              1:10.06    1:10.02  
                  33.42     1:10.02 (36.60)                                        
  3 Zindler, Charlie          11 MACH-PV              1:13.12    1:11.09  
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)                                        
  4 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV             1:12.30    1:12.00  
                  36.22     1:12.00 (35.78)                                        
  5 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA              1:17.72    1:14.11  
                  35.75     1:14.11 (38.36)                                        
  6 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              1:14.90    1:14.21  
                  35.92     1:14.21 (38.29)                                        
  7 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV              1:13.45    1:14.62  
                  36.22     1:14.62 (38.40)                                        
  8 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV              1:18.02    1:14.72  
                  36.41     1:14.72 (38.31)                                        
  9 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA              1:20.40    1:16.37  
                  37.40     1:16.37 (38.97)                                        
 10 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA              1:18.44    1:16.84  
                  37.12     1:16.84 (39.72)                                        
 11 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA              1:15.47    1:17.28  
                  37.15     1:17.28 (40.13)                                        
 12 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV              1:18.74    1:19.30  
                  38.50     1:19.30 (40.80)                                        
 13 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV              1:19.04    1:20.32  
                  39.53     1:20.32 (40.79)                                        
 14 Rampy, Jack               11 YORK-PV              1:20.09    1:20.60  
                  38.80     1:20.60 (41.80)                                        
 15 Gresge, Thomas            11 CYAC-VA              1:26.10    1:21.65  
                  39.58     1:21.65 (42.07)                                        
 16 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA              1:33.40    1:24.21  
                  40.70     1:24.21 (43.51)                                        
 17 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV              1:32.85    1:27.58  
                  42.60     1:27.58 (44.98)                                        
 18 Trout, Tony               11 HOKI-VA              1:42.84    1:31.56  
                  45.66     1:31.56 (45.90)                                        
 19 Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV              1:54.97    1:32.40  
                  44.08     1:32.40 (48.32)                                        
 20 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV              1:28.43    1:34.06  
 21 Wang, Andy                11 SCAT-VA              1:50.47    1:41.45  
                  47.80     1:41.45 (53.65)                                        
 -- Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV              1:41.45         DQ  
                  48.24          DQ (49.50)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              1:03.66    1:02.56  
                  30.45     1:02.56 (32.11)                                        
  2 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:06.59    1:07.25  
                  32.46     1:07.25 (34.79)                                        
  3 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA               1:07.17    1:08.41  
                  33.35     1:08.41 (35.06)                                        
  4 Addison, Henry            12 CYAC-VA              1:07.85    1:09.06  
                  33.42     1:09.06 (35.64)                                        
  5 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA             1:08.72    1:09.11  
                  33.77     1:09.11 (35.34)                                        
  6 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA              1:30.38    1:09.37  
                  34.77     1:09.37 (34.60)                                        
  7 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:09.53    1:09.80  
                  33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)                                        
  8 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              1:09.99    1:10.56  
                  34.55     1:10.56 (36.01)                                        
  9 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              1:11.92    1:12.22  
                  34.84     1:12.22 (37.38)                                        
 10 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC              1:15.63    1:12.55  
                  35.22     1:12.55 (37.33)                                        
 11 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV              1:11.56    1:12.82  
                  35.43     1:12.82 (37.39)                                        
 12 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC              1:14.85    1:13.31  
                  35.93     1:13.31 (37.38)                                        
 13 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             1:13.37    1:13.45  
                  35.86     1:13.45 (37.59)                                        
 14 Votta, Robby              12 CCA-VA               1:13.49    1:14.22  
                  36.10     1:14.22 (38.12)                                        
 15 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:15.12  
                  34.84     1:15.12 (40.28)                                        
 16 Williams, Charlie         12 MACH-PV              1:16.73    1:15.41  
                  37.05     1:15.41 (38.36)                                        
 17 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              1:16.46    1:15.80  
                  37.54     1:15.80 (38.26)                                        
 18 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV              1:13.72    1:17.64  
                  38.38     1:17.64 (39.26)                                        
 18 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              1:20.01    1:17.64  
                  38.36     1:17.64 (39.28)                                        
 20 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV              1:23.12    1:20.08  
                1:27.01         1:20.08 ( )                                        
 21 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV              1:19.47    1:20.34  
                  37.96     1:20.34 (42.38)                                        
 22 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA              1:24.81    1:21.04  
                  40.62     1:21.04 (40.42)                                        
 23 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV              1:21.58    1:21.21  
                  38.71     1:21.21 (42.50)                                        
 24 Sturgill, Wesley          12 MACH-PV              1:24.53    1:22.85  
                  41.15     1:22.85 (41.70)                                        
 25 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA              1:32.41    1:23.65  
                  39.95     1:23.65 (43.70)                                        
 26 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA              1:28.84    1:26.01  
                  41.20     1:26.01 (44.81)                                        
 27 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA               1:42.78    1:41.10  
                  48.36     1:41.10 (52.74)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA              1:40.62    1:41.17  
                  48.52     1:41.17 (52.65)                                        
  2 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA              1:56.75    1:49.93  
                  51.87     1:49.93 (58.06)                                        
  3 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA              1:57.66    1:52.37  
                  53.56     1:52.37 (58.81)                                        
  4 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:01.69  
                  56.85   2:01.69 (1:04.84)                                        
  5 Jolley, Brooklynne         7 SCAT-VA              2:17.29    2:14.87  
                1:01.79   2:14.87 (1:13.08)                                        
  6 Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:26.74  
  7 Glenn, Carrlee             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:26.84  
 -- Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:00.57        DQ (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  49.21          DQ (58.61)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA              1:29.78    1:30.68  
                  43.96     1:30.68 (46.72)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              1:36.58    1:37.22  
                  46.12     1:37.22 (51.10)                                        
  3 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA              1:36.22    1:38.34  
                  46.54     1:38.34 (51.80)                                        
  4 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA              1:41.31    1:41.07  
                  48.22     1:41.07 (52.85)                                        
  5 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              1:43.64    1:43.86  
                  51.05     1:43.86 (52.81)                                        
  6 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA               1:49.00    1:44.96  
                  49.76     1:44.96 (55.20)                                        
  7 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA               1:51.39    1:52.64  
                  54.05     1:52.64 (58.59)                                        
  8 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:01.08  
                  58.55   2:01.08 (1:02.53)                                        
  9 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA                    NT    2:15.82  
                1:02.84   2:15.82 (1:12.98)                                        
 10 Kincer, Addi               9 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:23.24  
 -- Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA              1:52.19         DQ  
                  53.90          DQ (59.37)                                        
 -- Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Jones, Cary                9 SCAT-VA              1:55.56         DQ  
                  51.50          DQ (57.27)                                        
 -- Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
                  59.92        DQ (1:08.34)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              1:28.78    1:21.68  
                  38.56     1:21.68 (43.12)                                        
  2 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              1:25.70    1:24.69  
                  40.70     1:24.69 (43.99)                                        
  3 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:34.90    1:26.75  
                  41.64     1:26.75 (45.11)                                        
  4 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV              1:26.37    1:28.01  
                  41.43     1:28.01 (46.58)                                        
  5 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV              1:30.60    1:30.42  
  6 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV              1:41.29    1:32.88  
                  43.85     1:32.88 (49.03)                                        
  7 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              1:37.13    1:33.72  
                  46.11     1:33.72 (47.61)                                        
  8 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:43.36    1:34.75  
                  44.19     1:34.75 (50.56)                                        
  9 Weld, Emery               10 CCA-VA               1:45.15    1:39.07  
                  47.96     1:39.07 (51.11)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               1:36.22    1:40.44  
                  48.01     1:40.44 (52.43)                                        
 11 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               1:47.45    1:41.23  
                  49.04     1:41.23 (52.19)                                        
 12 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:40.22    1:41.36  
                  47.68     1:41.36 (53.68)                                        
 13 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA               1:40.73    1:42.44  
                  49.93     1:42.44 (52.51)                                        
 14 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV              1:51.62    1:42.47  
                  48.85     1:42.47 (53.62)                                        
 15 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA              1:45.71    1:42.64  
                  49.33     1:42.64 (53.31)                                        
 16 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV              1:43.02    1:47.72  
                  50.55     1:47.72 (57.17)                                        
 17 Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV              1:50.58    1:48.85  
                  50.32     1:48.85 (58.53)                                        
 18 James, Ella               10 CCA-VA               2:02.78    1:49.89  
                  51.61     1:49.89 (58.28)                                        
 19 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA              1:49.60    1:51.07  
                  52.54     1:51.07 (58.53)                                        
 20 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV              1:47.94    1:52.21  
                  52.11   1:52.21 (1:00.10)                                        
 21 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:56.07  
                  55.52   1:56.07 (1:00.55)                                        
 22 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA              1:57.20    1:56.42  
                  55.22   1:56.42 (1:01.20)                                        
 23 Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:00.88  
 24 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                    NT    2:05.98  
                1:02.10   2:05.98 (1:03.88)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              1:20.38    1:20.51  
                  38.44     1:20.51 (42.07)                                        
  2 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:23.07    1:20.94  
                  39.03     1:20.94 (41.91)                                        
  3 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA              1:22.43    1:21.13  
                  37.51     1:21.13 (43.62)                                        
  4 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              1:22.99    1:23.56  
                  40.44     1:23.56 (43.12)                                        
  5 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              1:24.59    1:24.29  
                  39.92     1:24.29 (44.37)                                        
  6 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV              1:24.57    1:25.29  
                  40.38     1:25.29 (44.91)                                        
  7 Mithqal, Mariam           11 CYAC-VA              1:39.33    1:25.95  
                  39.36     1:25.95 (46.59)                                        
  8 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV              1:33.21    1:26.65  
                  40.39     1:26.65 (46.26)                                        
  9 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA              1:37.74    1:27.55  
                  41.59     1:27.55 (45.96)                                        
 10 Grim, Evie                11 HOKI-VA              1:28.46    1:28.36  
                  43.20     1:28.36 (45.16)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV              1:25.92    1:30.59  
                  43.23     1:30.59 (47.36)                                        
 12 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV              1:31.18    1:30.94  
 13 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA              1:31.70    1:31.06  
                  42.84     1:31.06 (48.22)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV              1:35.23    1:32.34  
                  44.45     1:32.34 (47.89)                                        
 14 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:32.34  
 16 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA               1:29.88    1:32.51  
                  43.96     1:32.51 (48.55)                                        
 17 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA             1:33.18    1:34.88  
                  43.73     1:34.88 (51.15)                                        
 18 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV              1:32.41    1:35.70  
                  42.97     1:35.70 (52.73)                                        
 19 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:35.76  
                  46.60     1:35.76 (49.16)                                        
 20 Carstater, Annie          11 YORK-PV              1:37.17    1:37.50  
                  44.54     1:37.50 (52.96)                                        
 21 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV              1:35.40    1:38.51  
                  47.63     1:38.51 (50.88)                                        
 22 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV              1:35.87    1:40.05  
                  47.63     1:40.05 (52.42)                                        
 23 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA              1:42.80    1:41.30  
                  48.26     1:41.30 (53.04)                                        
 24 Gore, Cassandra           11 YORK-PV              1:45.95    1:43.83  
                  47.69     1:43.83 (56.14)                                        
 25 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               1:44.58    1:47.28  
                  51.99     1:47.28 (55.29)                                        
 26 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV              2:15.50    1:47.98  
                  50.58     1:47.98 (57.40)                                        
 27 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA              2:18.00    1:50.01  
                  52.14     1:50.01 (57.87)                                        
 28 Badrak, Audrey            11 MACH-PV              1:47.19    1:50.46  
                  51.30     1:50.46 (59.16)                                        
 29 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               1:42.48    1:50.82  
                  51.73     1:50.82 (59.09)                                        
 30 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA               1:56.95    1:55.01  
                  55.18     1:55.01 (59.83)                                        
 31 Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA               2:00.46    2:08.41  
                1:01.56   2:08.41 (1:06.85)                                        
 32 Bailey, Savannah          11 SCAT-VA              2:34.70    2:08.64  
                  59.86   2:08.64 (1:08.78)                                        
 33 Robertson, Brianna        11 SCAT-VA              2:22.72    2:29.25  
                1:08.21   2:29.25 (1:21.04)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  47.84          DQ (54.87)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV              1:15.27    1:13.93  
                  34.89     1:13.93 (39.04)                                        
  2 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              1:16.82    1:16.55  
                  36.06     1:16.55 (40.49)                                        
  3 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA              1:19.64    1:17.81  
                  36.62     1:17.81 (41.19)                                        
  4 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV              1:16.57    1:18.39  
                  37.43     1:18.39 (40.96)                                        
  5 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              1:19.05    1:18.59  
                  37.03     1:18.59 (41.56)                                        
  6 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV              1:20.38    1:19.12  
                  36.69     1:19.12 (42.43)                                        
  7 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              1:19.91    1:19.99  
                  37.77     1:19.99 (42.22)                                        
  8 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV              1:22.66    1:20.14  
                  38.23     1:20.14 (41.91)                                        
  9 Kim, Ellie                12 MACH-PV              1:22.95    1:20.77  
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)                                        
 10 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              1:26.34    1:23.74  
                  40.01     1:23.74 (43.73)                                        
 11 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC              1:22.99    1:23.83  
                  39.62     1:23.83 (44.21)                                        
 12 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:28.24    1:24.13  
                  41.22     1:24.13 (42.91)                                        
 13 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:31.30    1:25.24  
                  41.88     1:25.24 (43.36)                                        
 14 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV              1:27.08    1:26.04  
                  41.29     1:26.04 (44.75)                                        
 15 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV              1:26.56    1:26.14  
                  42.05     1:26.14 (44.09)                                        
 16 Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA              1:26.63    1:26.43  
                  41.36     1:26.43 (45.07)                                        
 17 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV              1:26.62    1:26.46  
 18 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              1:26.47    1:26.67  
                  41.83     1:26.67 (44.84)                                        
 19 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:50.64    1:26.78  
                  40.96     1:26.78 (45.82)                                        
 20 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA              1:28.27    1:28.75  
                  42.79     1:28.75 (45.96)                                        
 21 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV              1:25.18    1:29.28  
                  41.41     1:29.28 (47.87)                                        
 22 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA              1:33.94    1:29.44  
                  42.36     1:29.44 (47.08)                                        
 23 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV              1:26.84    1:31.07  
                  43.03     1:31.07 (48.04)                                        
 24 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA              1:31.11    1:32.11  
                  42.79     1:32.11 (49.32)                                        
 25 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              1:32.62    1:33.76  
                  42.76     1:33.76 (51.00)                                        
 26 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV              1:50.48    1:37.20  
                  46.31     1:37.20 (50.89)                                        
 27 Hensley, Lauren           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:40.18  
                  46.07     1:40.18 (54.11)                                        
 28 Hodsoll, Brindle          12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:41.42  
                  46.85     1:41.42 (54.57)                                        
 29 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV              1:41.06    1:42.26  
                  48.65     1:42.26 (53.61)                                        
 -- Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA              1:48.73         DQ  
                  46.33          DQ (53.75)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA              1:55.43    1:51.02  
                  52.34     1:51.02 (58.68)                                        
  2 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:23.66  
                1:08.14   2:23.66 (1:15.52)                                        
 -- Chen, Richard              8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.51        DQ (1:20.23)                                        
 -- Giovannini, Niccolo        7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
                  52.29          DQ (59.37)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV              1:46.58    1:45.56  
                  51.54     1:45.56 (54.02)                                        
  2 Flickinger, Ryan           9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:45.90  
                  51.15     1:45.90 (54.75)                                        
  3 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:46.59  
                  48.87     1:46.59 (57.72)                                        
  4 Gross, Miller              9 CCA-VA               1:56.91    1:53.33  
                  54.23     1:53.33 (59.10)                                        
  5 Badrak, Sam                9 MACH-PV                   NT    1:53.43  
                  53.55     1:53.43 (59.88)                                        
  6 Glenn, Gabriel             9 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:34.17  
                1:12.69   2:34.17 (1:21.48)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Matthew           9 YORK-PV                   NT    2:50.93  
                1:20.16   2:50.93 (1:30.77)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC              1:23.45    1:20.81  
                  39.01     1:20.81 (41.80)                                        
  2 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA              1:31.10    1:30.64  
                  43.20     1:30.64 (47.44)                                        
  3 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC              1:33.59    1:31.12  
                  43.12     1:31.12 (48.00)                                        
  4 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA              1:31.75    1:32.13  
                  44.14     1:32.13 (47.99)                                        
  5 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              1:29.63    1:35.56  
                  44.07     1:35.56 (51.49)                                        
  6 Scribner, William         10 YORK-PV              1:46.76    1:37.68  
                  43.91     1:37.68 (53.77)                                        
  7 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV              1:52.22    1:40.45  
                  46.82     1:40.45 (53.63)                                        
  8 Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV              1:41.05    1:41.96  
                  49.19     1:41.96 (52.77)                                        
  9 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV              1:43.16    1:43.07  
                  50.38     1:43.07 (52.69)                                        
 10 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA               1:42.99    1:43.33  
                  49.93     1:43.33 (53.40)                                        
 11 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV              1:47.50    1:49.34  
                  54.05     1:49.34 (55.29)                                        
 12 Daniels, Connor           10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:51.37  
                  51.72     1:51.37 (59.65)                                        
 13 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA             1:53.92    1:51.67  
                  52.67     1:51.67 (59.00)                                        
 14 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA               1:49.26    1:52.67  
                  55.19     1:52.67 (57.48)                                        
 15 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV              2:00.06    1:53.47  
                  55.46     1:53.47 (58.01)                                        
 16 Copening, Evan            10 SCAT-VA              1:51.08    1:54.16  
                  56.32     1:54.16 (57.84)                                        
 17 Brown, Kaeden             10 MACH-PV              1:50.82    1:55.49  
                  53.54   1:55.49 (1:01.95)                                        
 18 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV              2:09.35    1:57.32  
                  53.69   1:57.32 (1:03.63)                                        
 19 Fox, Jake                 10 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:07.79  
                1:02.40   2:07.79 (1:05.39)                                        
 -- Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA              1:46.66         DQ  
                  53.66          DQ (56.47)                                        
 -- O'Toole, Ian              10 MACH-PV              1:24.27         DQ  
                  39.58          DQ (42.88)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA              1:19.33    1:17.08  
                  35.73     1:17.08 (41.35)                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Ryan            11 MACH-PV              1:20.72    1:18.35  
                  37.98     1:18.35 (40.37)                                        
  3 Witlin, Luke              11 MACH-PV              1:19.83    1:18.87  
                  36.95     1:18.87 (41.92)                                        
  4 Zindler, Charlie          11 MACH-PV              1:27.07    1:24.82  
                  40.86     1:24.82 (43.96)                                        
  5 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              1:28.08    1:27.22  
                  42.61     1:27.22 (44.61)                                        
  6 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA              1:28.34    1:27.72  
                  41.46     1:27.72 (46.26)                                        
  7 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA              1:28.66    1:29.90  
                  42.35     1:29.90 (47.55)                                        
  8 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV              1:29.63    1:31.14  
                  43.24     1:31.14 (47.90)                                        
  9 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV              1:38.72    1:43.31  
                  47.53     1:43.31 (55.78)                                        
 10 Wang, Andy                11 SCAT-VA              1:52.25    1:43.90  
                  47.74     1:43.90 (56.16)                                        
 11 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA              1:46.15    1:45.31  
                  50.29     1:45.31 (55.02)                                        
 
Event 26  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC              1:14.01    1:12.78  
                  33.91     1:12.78 (38.87)                                        
  2 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              1:13.46    1:13.14  
                  34.79     1:13.14 (38.35)                                        
  3 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA              1:15.82    1:16.03  
                  35.68     1:16.03 (40.35)                                        
  4 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.99    1:18.81  
                  36.77     1:18.81 (42.04)                                        
  5 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV              1:47.86    1:19.80  
                  36.97     1:19.80 (42.83)                                        
  6 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             1:20.46    1:20.28  
                  38.52     1:20.28 (41.76)                                        
  7 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC              1:20.62    1:20.67  
                  38.49     1:20.67 (42.18)                                        
  8 Williams, Charlie         12 MACH-PV              1:21.93    1:21.49  
                  39.11     1:21.49 (42.38)                                        
  9 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:22.29    1:22.43  
                  40.05     1:22.43 (42.38)                                        
 10 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              1:20.50    1:22.57  
                  39.75     1:22.57 (42.82)                                        
 11 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV              1:19.43    1:22.86  
                  37.54     1:22.86 (45.32)                                        
 12 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              1:26.19    1:22.95  
                  38.85     1:22.95 (44.10)                                        
 13 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV              1:27.03    1:26.42  
                  40.91     1:26.42 (45.51)                                        
 14 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              1:28.67    1:27.01  
                  42.68     1:27.01 (44.33)                                        
 15 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV              1:26.81    1:27.26  
                  41.45     1:27.26 (45.81)                                        
 16 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV              1:32.03    1:27.28  
                  41.16     1:27.28 (46.12)                                        
 17 Andres, Ezra              12 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:27.87  
                  40.72     1:27.87 (47.15)                                        
 18 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV              1:28.50    1:29.05  
                  41.99     1:29.05 (47.06)                                        
 19 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA               1:28.00    1:30.83  
                  43.75     1:30.83 (47.08)                                        
 20 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA              1:32.84    1:31.26  
                  43.02     1:31.26 (48.24)                                        
 21 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV              1:30.50    1:31.67  
                  43.51     1:31.67 (48.16)                                        
 22 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA              1:36.33    1:32.67  
                  44.19     1:32.67 (48.48)                                        
 23 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA              1:29.52    1:33.03  
                  42.93     1:33.03 (50.10)                                        
 24 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV              1:41.62    1:37.60  
                  45.85     1:37.60 (51.75)                                        
 25 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA               1:54.34    1:52.88  
                  51.27   1:52.88 (1:01.61)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA                34.78      35.01  
  2 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA                39.17      38.69  
  3 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise      7 CYAC-VA                45.00      41.15  
  4 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA                43.87      41.92  
  5 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA                42.37      42.81  
  6 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA                43.55      44.39  
  7 Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                45.26      44.62  
  8 Trout, Afton               8 HOKI-VA                44.76      46.20  
  9 Wienke, Heidi              8 SCAT-VA                   NT      46.35  
 10 Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT      46.36  
 11 Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA                48.06      46.44  
 12 Parashar, Anika            8 CCA-VA                 45.26      47.48  
 13 Meadows, Emma              8 CCA-VA                 47.38      48.72  
 14 Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                51.15      49.97  
 15 Renick, Madison            8 CCA-VA                 53.80      50.27  
 16 Gross, Baelyn              7 CCA-VA               1:03.89      50.28  
 17 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA                48.48      52.42  
 18 Coonrad, Ingrid            8 HOKI-VA                53.19      53.08  
 19 Bowles, Maddie             8 CCA-VA                 49.87      53.42  
 20 Jolley, Brooklynne         7 SCAT-VA                50.75      53.51  
 21 Gee, Madison               7 CCA-VA                    NT      57.42  
 22 Combs, Annabelle           7 CCA-VA               1:00.37      59.41  
 23 Newgen, Kaylee             7 MACH-PV                   NT    1:03.15  
 24 Freer, Reese               8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:08.44  
 25 Hodge, Julie               5 CCA-VA                    NT    1:40.23  
 
Event 27  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA                32.12      31.69  
  2 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA                33.44      32.57  
  3 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA                34.20      34.17  
  4 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA                 34.56      34.18  
  5 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA                37.18      34.64  
  6 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA                35.92      35.62  
  7 Overstreet, Layla          9 CCA-VA                 37.35      37.25  
  8 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA                37.52      37.69  
  9 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA                 38.80      38.18  
 10 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA                42.27      39.80  
 11 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA                 38.60      40.47  
 12 Jones, Cary                9 SCAT-VA                41.53      41.82  
 13 Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                    NT      43.71  
 14 Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA                48.15      44.92  
 15 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT      48.79  
 16 Ghoneim, Lana              9 HOKI-VA                   NT      54.66  
 17 Hagan, Makaya              9 HOKI-VA                   NT      54.95  
 18 Kincer, Addi               9 SCAT-VA                   NT      58.05  
 
Event 27  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC                28.77      28.90  
  2 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV                32.30      29.40  
  3 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV                30.22      29.97  
  4 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC                30.73      30.58  
  5 Hodge, Anna               10 CCA-VA                 31.53      30.67  
  6 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC                31.16      30.77  
  7 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV                30.26      31.00  
  8 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV                30.61      31.52  
  9 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC                33.06      31.57  
 10 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV                33.00      31.95  
 11 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV                42.36      32.79  
 12 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV                35.38      33.92  
 13 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA                 35.22      34.56  
 14 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                34.42      35.51  
 15 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA                34.34      35.90  
 16 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV                34.69      35.93  
 17 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA                37.01      36.10  
 18 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA                 36.25      36.24  
 19 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA                36.66      36.49  
 20 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA                 36.58      36.51  
 21 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV                37.21      36.68  
 22 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV                37.16      36.91  
 23 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA                37.34      37.00  
 24 Hulsey, Katherine         10 MACH-PV                35.68      37.59  
 25 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                    NT      39.08  
 26 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA                41.75      39.47  
 27 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV                40.95      39.92  
 28 Nester, Maya              10 HOKI-VA                51.50      40.31  
 29 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                41.05      41.55  
 30 Romeo, Gabby              10 SCAT-VA                47.42      41.79  
 31 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA                40.60      42.17  
 32 Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA                43.63      43.06  
 
Event 27  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV                29.84      28.41  
  2 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC                28.26      28.51  
  3 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC                28.96      28.87  
  4 Mithqal, Mariam           11 CYAC-VA                29.86      28.97  
  5 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC                28.84      29.01  
  6 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA                29.71      29.41  
  7 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA                 29.79      29.54  
  8 Grim, Evie                11 HOKI-VA                30.86      29.76  
  9 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV                32.50      30.19  
 10 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV                30.56      30.22  
 11 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV                31.01      30.80  
 12 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA                31.56      30.85  
 13 Argueta, Elena            11 MACH-PV                31.12      30.96  
 14 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV                31.66      32.13  
 15 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV                33.44      32.14  
 16 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA                31.67      32.33  
 17 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV                33.26      32.36  
 18 Sanchez, Lily             11 YORK-PV                35.13      32.41  
 19 Whang, Chloe              11 YORK-PV                32.14      32.87  
 20 Carstater, Annie          11 YORK-PV                33.54      33.23  
 21 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA               39.96      33.80  
 22 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA                 33.53      33.81  
 23 Gore, Cassandra           11 YORK-PV                34.86      34.18  
 24 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                 37.88      34.24  
 25 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV                34.62      34.36  
 26 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                41.70      34.46  
 27 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV                32.96      34.62  
 28 Bian, Katie               11 UN-MA-PV               36.33      34.66  
 29 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                   NT      34.70  
 30 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA                39.21      35.09  
 31 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA                   NT      35.21  
 32 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA                33.94      35.37  
 33 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV                38.40      35.49  
 34 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA                 35.77      35.54  
 35 Badrak, Audrey            11 MACH-PV                37.14      38.60  
 36 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA                42.32      39.13  
 37 Sell, Kaylee              11 SCAT-VA                   NT      41.91  
 38 Fentress, Harmony         11 HOKI-VA                   NT      42.69  
 39 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA                44.40      43.58  
 40 Robertson, Brianna        11 SCAT-VA                43.10      44.88  
 41 Bailey, Savannah          11 SCAT-VA                47.46      45.12  
 42 Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA                 46.82      47.33  
 
Event 27  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV                25.89      25.09  
  2 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV                26.52      26.00  
  3 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC                26.42      26.07  
  4 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA                26.70      27.28  
  5 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                28.68      27.42  
  6 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA               27.17      27.44  
  7 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC                27.60      27.53  
  8 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA                27.16      27.57  
  9 Hardey, Livi              12 MACH-PV                28.73      27.62  
 10 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA                27.93      27.68  
 11 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA                27.23      27.77  
 12 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                27.06      27.81  
 13 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                28.19      27.91  
 14 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC                27.87      27.98  
 15 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV                28.20      28.07  
 16 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA                28.25      28.17  
 17 Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA                28.05      28.24  
 18 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC                27.90      28.33  
 19 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                29.61      28.50  
 20 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC                29.50      28.63  
 21 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA                28.07      28.83  
 22 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA                28.37      28.92  
 23 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC                29.63      29.19  
 24 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC                29.34      29.27  
 25 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA                29.07      29.32  
 26 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV                29.83      29.42  
 27 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC                30.32      29.53  
 28 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                29.01      29.55  
 29 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC                29.05      29.74  
 30 Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA                30.19      29.85  
 31 Kim, Ellie                12 MACH-PV                32.18      30.44  
 32 Hagadorn, Kaylee          12 CCA-VA                 30.25      30.79  
 33 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                31.60      30.94  
 34 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA                31.36      31.41  
 35 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV                30.65      31.60  
 36 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                30.28      31.79  
 37 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV                35.81      31.84  
 38 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV                31.68      32.67  
 39 Lisle, Taylor             12 SCAT-VA                33.98      32.85  
 40 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV                32.13      32.88  
 41 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV                35.89      32.94  
 42 Sessor, Clara             12 CCA-VA                    NT      33.62  
 43 Madan, Shreya             12 CCA-VA                 34.75      33.97  
 44 Hensley, Lauren           12 YORK-PV                34.50      34.03  
 45 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA                34.61      34.14  
 46 Pelton, Lydia             12 CYAC-VA                   NT      34.63  
 47 Kiernan, Maddie           12 YORK-PV                35.29      35.60  
 48 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV                35.81      35.87  
 49 Hodge, Emma               12 CCA-VA                 37.27      38.26  
 50 Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA                41.43      41.10  
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Harper          8 CCA-VA                 56.40      43.51  
  2 Du, Andrew                 7 HOKI-VA              1:03.66      44.18  
  3 Huffmyer, Will             8 CYAC-VA                43.62      44.85  
  4 Powell, Adrian             8 CCA-VA                    NT      46.99  
  5 Giovannini, Niccolo        7 CCA-VA                 47.46      47.33  
  6 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA                48.69      48.22  
  7 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA                53.39      49.98  
  8 Chen, Richard              8 HOKI-VA                54.47      50.01  
  9 Yardley, Wynn              8 CCA-VA                 52.11      53.52  
 10 Madan, Aryan               7 CCA-VA                 52.38      53.87  
 11 Burke, Cullen              7 CCA-VA                 44.90      55.39  
 12 Beasley, Aiden             7 SCAT-VA                   NT      56.87  
 13 Mierisch, "toffee"         7 SCAT-VA              1:08.41    1:01.73  
 14 Durbin, Finnegan           7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:02.70  
 15 Newgen, Trevor             7 MACH-PV                   NT    1:16.03  
 
Event 28  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA                31.64      31.62  
  2 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC                33.86      32.69  
  3 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV                33.86      33.44  
  4 Alexander, Charlie         9 CYAC-VA                38.06      34.14  
  5 Badrak, Sam                9 MACH-PV                35.87      34.25  
  6 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV                43.43      34.77  
  7 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                39.68      38.19  
  8 Flickinger, Ryan           9 MACH-PV                39.63      38.42  
  9 Mierisch, "tayo"           9 SCAT-VA                45.37      43.54  
 10 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA                42.44      43.65  
 11 Read, Kevin                9 MACH-PV                44.70      45.18  
 12 Gross, Miller              9 CCA-VA                 49.79      46.03  
 13 Zhao, Tony                 9 HOKI-VA                   NT      46.54  
 14 Glenn, Gabriel             9 SCAT-VA                   NT      55.56  
 15 Sanchez, Matthew           9 YORK-PV                   NT    1:01.23  
 
Event 28  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA                26.72      25.82  
  2 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC                30.94      30.39  
  3 Anderson, Michael         10 HOKI-VA                30.50      30.76  
  4 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC                31.73      30.77  
  5 Nappi, Sebastien          10 MACH-PV                31.53      30.85  
  6 O'Toole, Ian              10 MACH-PV                32.12      31.39  
  7 Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV                33.17      31.51  
  8 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA                33.85      32.15  
  9 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC                32.00      32.38  
 10 Strauss, Asher            10 YOTA-NC                32.85      32.44  
 11 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA                 33.62      32.99  
 12 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV                33.19      33.58  
 13 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA                33.87      33.96  
 14 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA                 35.07      35.10  
 15 Cramer, Daniel            10 CYAC-VA                35.32      35.15  
 16 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV                36.31      36.00  
 17 Scribner, William         10 YORK-PV                37.33      36.40  
 18 Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV                45.50      36.42  
 19 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA                 37.64      37.08  
 20 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA               39.63      38.07  
 21 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV                39.24      38.30  
 22 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV                37.73      39.05  
 23 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                48.12      39.07  
 24 Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA                40.36      41.89  
 25 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV                42.52      42.19  
 26 Copening, Evan            10 SCAT-VA                38.40      42.23  
 27 Cobbs, Ry                 10 MACH-PV                40.21      42.51  
 28 Daniels, Connor           10 HOKI-VA                   NT      43.13  
 29 Brown, Kaeden             10 MACH-PV                38.82      45.46  
 30 Kiernan, Vincent          10 YORK-PV                51.18      47.42  
 31 Fox, Jake                 10 HOKI-VA                   NT      48.07  
 
Event 28  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Ryan            11 MACH-PV                27.39      27.08  
  2 Church, Anderson          11 MACH-PV                27.51      27.26  
  3 Whitacre, Tyler           11 MACH-PV                28.29      27.76  
  4 Zindler, Charlie          11 MACH-PV                28.19      28.25  
  5 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA                29.55      28.98  
  6 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV                29.58      29.06  
  7 Christofferson, Nico      11 MACH-PV                30.16      29.09  
  8 Witlin, Luke              11 MACH-PV                29.46      29.20  
  9 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA                30.28      29.27  
 10 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA                29.92      30.49  
 11 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV                29.90      30.55  
 12 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV                31.91      30.64  
 13 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA                32.29      30.81  
 14 Rampy, Jack               11 YORK-PV                32.05      32.11  
 15 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV                33.61      32.17  
 16 Gresge, Thomas            11 CYAC-VA                34.30      33.39  
 17 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV                34.22      34.55  
 18 Trout, Tony               11 HOKI-VA                35.85      34.73  
 19 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV                34.33      35.20  
 20 Glenn, Noah               11 SCAT-VA                   NT      35.73  
 21 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV                37.01      35.93  
 22 Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV                37.08      36.45  
 
Event 28  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC                25.01      25.45  
  2 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA                26.15      25.69  
  3 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC                26.24      26.26  
  4 Ayres, Maxwell            12 YOTA-NC                26.38      26.35  
  5 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV                26.76      26.90  
  6 Eischeid, Benjamin        12 YOTA-NC                28.59      27.17  
  7 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                27.91      27.68  
  8 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA                27.96      27.75  
  9 Addison, Henry            12 CYAC-VA                28.08      28.06  
 10 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA                 27.56      28.16  
 11 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC                28.02      28.30  
 12 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA                28.62      28.34  
 13 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV                27.81      28.37  
 14 Votta, Robby              12 CCA-VA                 28.30      28.42  
 15 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC                29.05      28.49  
 16 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC                30.59      29.11  
 17 Sturgill, Wesley          12 MACH-PV                30.12      29.47  
 18 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                29.46      29.90  
 19 Andres, Ezra              12 CYAC-VA                   NT      30.81  
 20 Rezac, Tyler              12 HOKI-VA                32.27      31.09  
 21 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV                31.88      31.50  
 22 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA                32.05      31.57  
 23 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV                30.65      31.77  
 24 Hensley, Jake             12 YORK-PV                32.80      32.55  
 25 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA                31.88      32.81  
 25 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV                36.91      32.81  
 27 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA                33.22      32.90  
 28 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV                33.14      33.07  
 29 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV                32.34      33.27  
 30 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA                 36.59      34.61  
 31 Thompson, Tyler           12 CCA-VA                 40.39      36.80  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA              1:53.85    1:55.77  
                  27.21       56.36 (29.15)     1:25.90 (29.54)     1:55.77 (29.87)
  2 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               1:50.75    1:56.20  
                  27.59       57.55 (29.96)     1:27.35 (29.80)     1:56.20 (28.85)
  3 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              1:52.41    1:57.70  
                  28.04       58.10 (30.06)     1:28.38 (30.28)     1:57.70 (29.32)
  4 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV              1:55.92    1:57.81  
                  27.38       57.27 (29.89)     1:27.71 (30.44)     1:57.81 (30.10)
  5 Moriarty, Giovi           17 MACH-PV              2:03.09    1:58.45  
                  26.84       56.16 (29.32)     1:27.07 (30.91)     1:58.45 (31.38)
  6 Redican, Anna             15 MACH-PV              1:53.82    1:58.59  
                  28.39       58.95 (30.56)     1:29.64 (30.69)     1:58.59 (28.95)
  6 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV              1:54.18    1:58.59  
                  27.71       57.89 (30.18)     1:28.31 (30.42)     1:58.59 (30.28)
  8 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              1:56.69    1:58.72  
                  27.95       58.09 (30.14)     1:28.69 (30.60)     1:58.72 (30.03)
  9 Osborne, Reagan           15 MACH-PV              1:55.54    1:59.02  
                  27.80       58.09 (30.29)     1:28.76 (30.67)     1:59.02 (30.26)
 10 Wang, Julia               17 RMSC-PV              1:56.86    1:59.05  
                  27.96       57.77 (29.81)     1:28.34 (30.57)     1:59.05 (30.71)
 11 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              1:55.50    1:59.42  
                  28.03       58.42 (30.39)     1:29.35 (30.93)     1:59.42 (30.07)
 12 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV              2:00.56    1:59.77  
                  26.73       57.03 (30.30)     1:28.40 (31.37)     1:59.77 (31.37)
 13 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              1:56.16    1:59.79  
                  28.66       59.22 (30.56)     1:29.65 (30.43)     1:59.79 (30.14)
 14 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               2:03.51    2:00.01  
                  27.87       58.29 (30.42)     1:29.37 (31.08)     2:00.01 (30.64)
 15 Zhao, CeCe                16 RMSC-PV              2:02.76    2:00.09  
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)     1:29.49 (31.00)     2:00.09 (30.60)
 16 O'Hara, Bridget           15 RMSC-PV              1:57.68    2:00.18  
                  27.14       57.68 (30.54)     1:29.09 (31.41)     2:00.18 (31.09)
 17 Seeley, Cameron           17 HOKI-VA              1:57.68    2:00.26  
                  28.44       58.67 (30.23)     1:29.33 (30.66)     2:00.26 (30.93)
 18 Witlin, McKenna           16 MACH-PV              1:53.78    2:00.76  
                  27.25       57.18 (29.93)     1:28.61 (31.43)     2:00.76 (32.15)
 19 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA              2:01.77    2:00.90  
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)     1:30.54 (31.99)     2:00.90 (30.36)
 20 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               1:55.96    2:01.01  
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:29.82 (31.26)     2:01.01 (31.19)
 21 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV              2:02.23    2:01.24  
                  28.32       58.83 (30.51)     1:30.24 (31.41)     2:01.24 (31.00)
 22 Jirsa, Hannah             17 HOKI-VA              1:54.81    2:01.36  
                  28.18       58.73 (30.55)     1:30.11 (31.38)     2:01.36 (31.25)
 23 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              1:53.19    2:01.72  
                  27.31       58.03 (30.72)     1:29.73 (31.70)     2:01.72 (31.99)
 24 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:54.41    2:01.79  
                  28.31       59.02 (30.71)     1:30.63 (31.61)     2:01.79 (31.16)
 25 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              1:53.68    2:02.14  
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:31.23 (31.47)     2:02.14 (30.91)
 26 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              2:03.75    2:02.38  
                  28.45       59.02 (30.57)     1:31.07 (32.05)     2:02.38 (31.31)
 27 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              2:01.82    2:02.42  
                  29.38     1:00.24 (30.86)     1:31.45 (31.21)     2:02.42 (30.97)
 28 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              1:52.06    2:02.70  
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:31.78 (32.46)     2:02.70 (30.92)
 29 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              1:59.59    2:02.71  
                  28.11       59.10 (30.99)     1:30.68 (31.58)     2:02.71 (32.03)
 30 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              2:09.43    2:02.78  
                  27.89       59.14 (31.25)     1:31.30 (32.16)     2:02.78 (31.48)
 31 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              1:56.13    2:02.94  
                  28.36       59.41 (31.05)     1:31.53 (32.12)     2:02.94 (31.41)
 32 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA              1:55.70    2:03.19  
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)     1:31.57 (32.52)     2:03.19 (31.62)
 33 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV              2:02.20    2:03.26  
                  28.45       59.29 (30.84)     1:31.40 (32.11)     2:03.26 (31.86)
 34 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV              2:08.88    2:03.76  
                  28.55     1:00.36 (31.81)     1:32.48 (32.12)     2:03.76 (31.28)
 35 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV              2:02.36    2:03.81  
                  28.77     1:00.06 (31.29)     1:31.84 (31.78)     2:03.81 (31.97)
 36 Anderson, Julie           14 HOKI-VA              2:01.20    2:04.08  
                  29.36     1:00.73 (31.37)     1:32.47 (31.74)     2:04.08 (31.61)
 37 Schone, Izzy              15 MACH-PV              2:03.84    2:04.23  
                  28.92     1:00.06 (31.14)     1:32.55 (32.49)     2:04.23 (31.68)
 38 Tsarni, Khava             16 RMSC-PV              2:05.40    2:04.44  
                  28.69       59.35 (30.66)     1:31.28 (31.93)     2:04.44 (33.16)
 39 Tait, Regan               16 RMSC-PV              1:58.30    2:04.68  
                  28.32       59.52 (31.20)     1:32.25 (32.73)     2:04.68 (32.43)
 40 Kosiorowski, Lauren       15 RMSC-PV              2:04.94    2:04.73  
                  28.69     1:00.32 (31.63)     1:33.09 (32.77)     2:04.73 (31.64)
 41 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA              2:00.46    2:04.78  
                  28.93     1:00.76 (31.83)     1:33.33 (32.57)     2:04.78 (31.45)
 42 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               2:01.15    2:04.81  
                  28.95     1:00.50 (31.55)     1:33.18 (32.68)     2:04.81 (31.63)
 43 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC              2:04.97    2:04.90  
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)     1:33.08 (33.01)     2:04.90 (31.82)
 44 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              1:59.82    2:05.01  
                  28.92     1:00.59 (31.67)     1:33.29 (32.70)     2:05.01 (31.72)
 44 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC              1:59.91    2:05.01  
                  28.66       59.74 (31.08)     1:32.01 (32.27)     2:05.01 (33.00)
 46 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV              1:54.84    2:05.22  
                  28.36       59.20 (30.84)     1:32.05 (32.85)     2:05.22 (33.17)
 47 White, Abigail            16 RMSC-PV              2:04.71    2:05.33  
                  28.85     1:00.55 (31.70)     1:33.50 (32.95)     2:05.33 (31.83)
 48 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:00.12    2:05.44  
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:34.24 (32.36)     2:05.44 (31.20)
 49 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV              2:03.95    2:05.55  
                  27.84       59.24 (31.40)     1:32.17 (32.93)     2:05.55 (33.38)
 50 Dobrzykowski, Natalie     16 RMSC-PV              2:01.23    2:05.73  
                  28.70     1:00.52 (31.82)     1:33.35 (32.83)     2:05.73 (32.38)
 51 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA              2:06.48    2:05.75  
                  29.23     1:01.09 (31.86)     1:34.01 (32.92)     2:05.75 (31.74)
 52 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV              2:01.66    2:05.84  
                  28.41     1:00.64 (32.23)     1:33.75 (33.11)     2:05.84 (32.09)
 53 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               2:02.08    2:05.98  
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)     1:33.08 (32.96)     2:05.98 (32.90)
 54 Bradley, Izzy             13 CYAC-VA              2:07.61    2:06.04  
                  30.42     1:02.41 (31.99)     1:34.47 (32.06)     2:06.04 (31.57)
 55 Powell, Riley             15 RMSC-PV              2:03.19    2:06.26  
                  28.78     1:01.32 (32.54)     1:33.71 (32.39)     2:06.26 (32.55)
 56 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC               2:00.28    2:06.29  
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:34.07 (32.35)     2:06.29 (32.22)
 57 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              2:02.89    2:06.41  
                  27.78       59.43 (31.65)     1:32.64 (33.21)     2:06.41 (33.77)
 58 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA              1:55.34    2:06.68  
                  28.97     1:01.15 (32.18)     1:34.05 (32.90)     2:06.68 (32.63)
 59 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              2:01.17    2:06.96  
                  28.36     1:00.22 (31.86)     1:33.78 (33.56)     2:06.96 (33.18)
 60 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC               2:02.67    2:07.07  
                  29.32     1:01.61 (32.29)     1:34.32 (32.71)     2:07.07 (32.75)
 61 Casimates, Angelina       15 RMSC-PV              2:06.33    2:07.12  
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)     1:33.92 (33.20)     2:07.12 (33.20)
 62 Cornea, Andreea           15 YOTA-NC              2:00.11    2:07.14  
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)     1:34.39 (32.67)     2:07.14 (32.75)
 63 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              2:18.97    2:07.15  
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)     1:33.87 (33.04)     2:07.15 (33.28)
 64 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA             2:06.94    2:07.18  
                  28.82     1:01.44 (32.62)     1:34.78 (33.34)     2:07.18 (32.40)
 65 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              2:10.97    2:07.33  
                  29.13     1:01.64 (32.51)     1:34.68 (33.04)     2:07.33 (32.65)
 66 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              2:13.44    2:07.34  
                  29.59     1:00.87 (31.28)     1:33.84 (32.97)     2:07.34 (33.50)
 67 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV              2:04.15    2:07.39  
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:34.61 (32.95)     2:07.39 (32.78)
 68 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA              2:06.97    2:07.44  
                  29.49     1:02.01 (32.52)     1:35.07 (33.06)     2:07.44 (32.37)
 69 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC              2:03.80    2:07.49  
                  29.31     1:01.08 (31.77)     1:34.52 (33.44)     2:07.49 (32.97)
 70 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV              2:03.76    2:07.53  
                  29.93     1:02.74 (32.81)     1:35.11 (32.37)     2:07.53 (32.42)
 71 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA              2:02.10    2:07.65  
                  28.73     1:00.79 (32.06)     1:33.50 (32.71)     2:07.65 (34.15)
 72 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV              2:02.65    2:07.70  
                  28.97     1:01.65 (32.68)     1:34.43 (32.78)     2:07.70 (33.27)
 73 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA              2:08.54    2:07.71  
                  29.93     1:02.89 (32.96)     1:35.43 (32.54)     2:07.71 (32.28)
 74 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:05.90    2:07.72  
                  29.32     1:01.77 (32.45)     1:35.04 (33.27)     2:07.72 (32.68)
 75 Lutz, Emily               16 RMSC-PV              2:02.21    2:07.76  
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:35.06 (32.89)     2:07.76 (32.70)
 76 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              2:11.88    2:07.80  
                  30.30     1:03.04 (32.74)     1:35.76 (32.72)     2:07.80 (32.04)
 77 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV              2:08.71    2:07.87  
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)     1:35.43 (33.20)     2:07.87 (32.44)
 78 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               2:07.38    2:07.93  
                  30.09     1:02.83 (32.74)     1:35.87 (33.04)     2:07.93 (32.06)
 79 Oliphant, Alea            16 RMSC-PV              2:11.25    2:08.01  
                  30.23     1:03.37 (33.14)     1:35.71 (32.34)     2:08.01 (32.30)
 80 Edwing, Alexandra         16 RMSC-PV              2:09.15    2:08.07  
                  30.09     1:02.46 (32.37)     1:35.40 (32.94)     2:08.07 (32.67)
 81 Chadwick, Ellen           14 YORK-PV              2:06.98    2:08.19  
                  29.77     1:02.16 (32.39)     1:35.16 (33.00)     2:08.19 (33.03)
 82 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC               2:12.60    2:08.29  
                  28.64     1:00.40 (31.76)     1:33.84 (33.44)     2:08.29 (34.45)
 83 Hadala, Lauren            16 RMSC-PV              2:07.13    2:08.31  
                  29.84     1:02.01 (32.17)     1:35.31 (33.30)     2:08.31 (33.00)
 84 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              2:06.02    2:08.39  
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)     1:36.61 (32.20)     2:08.39 (31.78)
 85 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              2:02.58    2:08.55  
                  29.66     1:02.24 (32.58)     1:35.72 (33.48)     2:08.55 (32.83)
 86 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              2:01.77    2:08.71  
                  29.72     1:01.93 (32.21)     1:35.13 (33.20)     2:08.71 (33.58)
 87 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV              2:10.86    2:08.74  
                  29.91     1:02.66 (32.75)     1:36.17 (33.51)     2:08.74 (32.57)
 88 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV              2:03.04    2:08.90  
                  29.26     1:01.83 (32.57)     1:35.72 (33.89)     2:08.90 (33.18)
 89 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              2:07.13    2:08.92  
                  29.89     1:02.73 (32.84)     1:36.19 (33.46)     2:08.92 (32.73)
 90 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              2:06.00    2:08.94  
                  29.84     1:03.31 (33.47)     1:36.68 (33.37)     2:08.94 (32.26)
 91 Kapoor, Manisha           15 RMSC-PV              2:01.05    2:09.00  
                  29.49     1:01.90 (32.41)     1:35.60 (33.70)     2:09.00 (33.40)
 92 Ho, Gabby                 17 HOKI-VA              2:10.68    2:09.11  
                  30.19     1:02.83 (32.64)     1:36.06 (33.23)     2:09.11 (33.05)
 93 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV              2:09.36    2:09.16  
                  29.60     1:02.18 (32.58)     1:35.95 (33.77)     2:09.16 (33.21)
 94 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              2:10.22    2:09.20  
                  29.35     1:01.57 (32.22)     1:35.98 (34.41)     2:09.20 (33.22)
 95 Dunn, Caroline            17 MACH-PV              2:00.27    2:09.22  
                  30.10     1:02.61 (32.51)     1:36.11 (33.50)     2:09.22 (33.11)
 95 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              2:08.12    2:09.22  
                  29.61     1:02.96 (33.35)     1:36.35 (33.39)     2:09.22 (32.87)
 95 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:07.76    2:09.22  
                  30.43     1:03.66 (33.23)     1:36.42 (32.76)     2:09.22 (32.80)
 98 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV              2:10.73    2:09.34  
                  30.24     1:03.31 (33.07)     1:37.03 (33.72)     2:09.34 (32.31)
 99 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV              2:10.40    2:09.44  
                  29.90     1:03.52 (33.62)     1:37.42 (33.90)     2:09.44 (32.02)
100 Michel, Laila             16 MACH-PV              2:02.31    2:09.53  
                  29.77     1:02.64 (32.87)     1:36.37 (33.73)     2:09.53 (33.16)
101 Langemeier, Janey         17 MACH-PV              2:02.33    2:09.61  
                  29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)     1:37.10 (33.69)     2:09.61 (32.51)
102 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV              2:12.97    2:09.79  
                  30.57     1:04.11 (33.54)     1:37.30 (33.19)     2:09.79 (32.49)
103 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA              2:03.98    2:09.91  
                  28.77     1:00.91 (32.14)     1:35.33 (34.42)     2:09.91 (34.58)
104 Gironda, Erica            17 RMSC-PV              2:00.43    2:09.97  
                  29.55     1:03.48 (33.93)     1:37.39 (33.91)     2:09.97 (32.58)
105 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA              2:06.57    2:10.04  
                  29.10     1:01.86 (32.76)     1:35.93 (34.07)     2:10.04 (34.11)
106 Ceely, Madelyn            15 RMSC-PV              2:07.23    2:10.08  
                  30.09     1:02.89 (32.80)     1:36.52 (33.63)     2:10.08 (33.56)
107 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV              2:03.12    2:10.14  
                  30.06     1:02.40 (32.34)     1:36.39 (33.99)     2:10.14 (33.75)
108 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              2:11.16    2:10.17  
                  29.80     1:03.43 (33.63)     1:37.34 (33.91)     2:10.17 (32.83)
109 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC              2:00.63    2:10.18  
                  29.27     1:02.27 (33.00)     1:36.21 (33.94)     2:10.18 (33.97)
110 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              2:11.43    2:10.52  
                  30.33     1:03.31 (32.98)     1:37.76 (34.45)     2:10.52 (32.76)
110 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV              2:04.82    2:10.52  
                  29.74     1:02.80 (33.06)     1:36.72 (33.92)     2:10.52 (33.80)
112 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:09.74    2:10.69  
                  30.14     1:02.90 (32.76)     1:36.90 (34.00)     2:10.69 (33.79)
113 Lakey, Alexis             15 RMSC-PV              2:08.52    2:10.79  
                  30.51     1:04.09 (33.58)     1:38.63 (34.54)     2:10.79 (32.16)
114 Modder, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              2:08.66    2:10.84  
                  30.49     1:03.66 (33.17)     1:37.45 (33.79)     2:10.84 (33.39)
115 Wallace, Jordan           16 RMSC-PV              2:06.03    2:10.94  
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:37.90 (34.02)     2:10.94 (33.04)
116 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV              2:03.82    2:10.98  
                  30.15     1:03.46 (33.31)     1:37.32 (33.86)     2:10.98 (33.66)
117 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              2:08.05    2:11.02  
                  31.14     1:04.37 (33.23)     1:38.21 (33.84)     2:11.02 (32.81)
118 Kasunic, Tess             17 RMSC-PV              2:06.34    2:11.05  
                  29.40     1:02.34 (32.94)     1:36.80 (34.46)     2:11.05 (34.25)
119 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:07.38    2:11.14  
                  29.44     1:02.74 (33.30)     1:37.20 (34.46)     2:11.14 (33.94)
120 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              2:04.79    2:11.27  
                  30.98     1:04.19 (33.21)     1:37.90 (33.71)     2:11.27 (33.37)
121 Schappert, Laine          17 MACH-PV              2:11.78    2:11.31  
                  29.87     1:02.90 (33.03)     1:37.54 (34.64)     2:11.31 (33.77)
122 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV              2:13.28    2:11.40  
                  29.40     1:03.18 (33.78)     1:37.49 (34.31)     2:11.40 (33.91)
123 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              2:11.37    2:11.49  
                  29.70     1:03.02 (33.32)     1:37.04 (34.02)     2:11.49 (34.45)
123 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA              2:07.07    2:11.49  
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:37.27 (34.39)     2:11.49 (34.22)
125 Herms, Anna               17 MACH-PV              2:03.17    2:11.51  
                  29.99     1:03.21 (33.22)     1:37.44 (34.23)     2:11.51 (34.07)
126 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        14 RMSC-PV              2:08.60    2:11.63  
                  30.52     1:03.17 (32.65)     1:37.44 (34.27)     2:11.63 (34.19)
127 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV              2:20.99    2:11.65  
                  30.10     1:03.53 (33.43)     1:38.10 (34.57)     2:11.65 (33.55)
128 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:08.73    2:11.78  
                  31.59     1:05.75 (34.16)     1:39.72 (33.97)     2:11.78 (32.06)
129 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV              2:13.03    2:11.97  
                  29.79     1:03.76 (33.97)     1:38.67 (34.91)     2:11.97 (33.30)
130 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              2:13.84    2:12.05  
                  29.41     1:02.77 (33.36)     1:37.43 (34.66)     2:12.05 (34.62)
131 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA              2:10.05    2:12.08  
                  30.82     1:04.65 (33.83)     1:38.88 (34.23)     2:12.08 (33.20)
132 Vela, Emely               14 RMSC-PV              2:11.82    2:12.14  
                  30.44     1:03.74 (33.30)     1:38.09 (34.35)     2:12.14 (34.05)
133 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               2:08.68    2:12.15  
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)     1:38.97 (34.65)     2:12.15 (33.18)
134 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              2:04.26    2:12.20  
                  30.91     1:04.38 (33.47)     1:38.24 (33.86)     2:12.20 (33.96)
135 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              2:11.97    2:12.44  
                  30.36     1:03.59 (33.23)     1:38.18 (34.59)     2:12.44 (34.26)
136 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC              2:11.08    2:12.56  
                  30.55     1:03.83 (33.28)     1:38.64 (34.81)     2:12.56 (33.92)
137 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV              2:05.29    2:12.82  
                  31.00     1:04.75 (33.75)     1:39.04 (34.29)     2:12.82 (33.78)
138 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              2:10.00    2:12.95  
                  31.23     1:05.54 (34.31)     1:40.10 (34.56)     2:12.95 (32.85)
139 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               2:09.77    2:13.02  
                  31.36     1:05.71 (34.35)     1:40.21 (34.50)     2:13.02 (32.81)
140 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             2:07.87    2:13.04  
                  30.18     1:03.66 (33.48)     1:37.99 (34.33)     2:13.04 (35.05)
141 Martin, Meredith          16 CYAC-VA              2:03.96    2:13.09  
                  30.03     1:03.24 (33.21)     1:37.81 (34.57)     2:13.09 (35.28)
142 Geary, Michelle           16 RMSC-PV              2:15.59    2:13.37  
                  30.10     1:03.07 (32.97)     1:37.78 (34.71)     2:13.37 (35.59)
143 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.35    2:13.42  
                  30.87     1:04.52 (33.65)     1:39.47 (34.95)     2:13.42 (33.95)
144 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:12.09    2:13.58  
                  31.92     1:06.26 (34.34)     1:40.32 (34.06)     2:13.58 (33.26)
145 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              2:03.16    2:13.65  
                  30.00     1:03.04 (33.04)     1:38.32 (35.28)     2:13.65 (35.33)
146 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              2:13.47    2:13.81  
                  29.94     1:04.05 (34.11)     1:39.44 (35.39)     2:13.81 (34.37)
147 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              2:09.37    2:14.11  
                  31.59     1:05.58 (33.99)     1:40.22 (34.64)     2:14.11 (33.89)
147 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              2:06.70    2:14.11  
                  30.67     1:04.42 (33.75)     1:39.37 (34.95)     2:14.11 (34.74)
149 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV              2:09.57    2:14.18  
                  29.89     1:03.95 (34.06)     1:39.16 (35.21)     2:14.18 (35.02)
150 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:10.21    2:14.21  
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)     1:40.44 (34.73)     2:14.21 (33.77)
151 Horton, Rickey            16 HOKI-VA              2:10.51    2:14.22  
                  31.33     1:06.09 (34.76)     1:40.59 (34.50)     2:14.22 (33.63)
152 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              2:04.06    2:14.34  
                  30.10     1:04.11 (34.01)     1:39.73 (35.62)     2:14.34 (34.61)
153 Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda  16 RMSC-PV              2:02.47    2:14.69  
                  30.21     1:04.02 (33.81)     1:39.98 (35.96)     2:14.69 (34.71)
154 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC               2:26.59    2:14.83  
                  31.57     1:06.49 (34.92)     1:40.78 (34.29)     2:14.83 (34.05)
155 Lattner, Alexandra        17 RMSC-PV              2:10.98    2:15.00  
                  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)     1:40.57 (35.26)     2:15.00 (34.43)
156 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:10.02    2:15.13  
                  31.22     1:06.06 (34.84)     1:40.80 (34.74)     2:15.13 (34.33)
157 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              2:14.97    2:15.20  
                  30.32     1:04.59 (34.27)     1:40.30 (35.71)     2:15.20 (34.90)
158 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              2:16.23    2:15.27  
                  30.63     1:04.63 (34.00)     1:40.49 (35.86)     2:15.27 (34.78)
159 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC               2:11.88    2:15.49  
                  31.51     1:05.62 (34.11)     1:40.59 (34.97)     2:15.49 (34.90)
160 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV              2:17.20    2:15.61  
                  31.65     1:06.61 (34.96)     1:41.86 (35.25)     2:15.61 (33.75)
161 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              2:20.58    2:15.63  
                  30.28     1:05.55 (35.27)     1:41.62 (36.07)     2:15.63 (34.01)
162 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              2:11.00    2:15.65  
                  30.68     1:04.68 (34.00)     1:39.55 (34.87)     2:15.65 (36.10)
163 Gyllensvaan, Alexa        14 MACH-PV              2:13.65    2:15.69  
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)     1:38.73 (35.31)     2:15.69 (36.96)
164 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              2:07.86    2:15.77  
                  30.55     1:04.33 (33.78)     1:39.98 (35.65)     2:15.77 (35.79)
165 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              2:09.47    2:15.83  
                  31.13     1:05.55 (34.42)     1:41.37 (35.82)     2:15.83 (34.46)
166 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               2:07.05    2:15.90  
                  30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)     1:40.48 (35.24)     2:15.90 (35.42)
167 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              2:11.82    2:15.93  
                  30.93     1:04.79 (33.86)     1:40.58 (35.79)     2:15.93 (35.35)
168 Weller, Hannah            15 MACH-PV              2:20.43    2:16.37  
                  31.09     1:05.78 (34.69)     1:41.17 (35.39)     2:16.37 (35.20)
169 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              2:12.43    2:16.62  
                  32.19     1:07.06 (34.87)     1:42.13 (35.07)     2:16.62 (34.49)
170 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              2:17.52    2:16.81  
                  31.14     1:06.20 (35.06)     1:42.23 (36.03)     2:16.81 (34.58)
171 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV              2:19.36    2:16.87  
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)     1:39.98 (35.36)     2:16.87 (36.89)
172 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC               2:15.36    2:16.93  
                  30.15     1:04.71 (34.56)     1:40.86 (36.15)     2:16.93 (36.07)
173 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC               2:18.67    2:17.19  
                  32.19     1:07.47 (35.28)     1:42.89 (35.42)     2:17.19 (34.30)
174 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA               2:16.98    2:17.48  
                  32.41     1:07.82 (35.41)     1:43.44 (35.62)     2:17.48 (34.04)
175 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV             2:17.21    2:17.64  
                  31.74     1:06.69 (34.95)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:17.64 (35.20)
176 Greiner, Leah             15 HOKI-VA              2:16.59    2:17.71  
                  32.22     1:07.69 (35.47)     1:43.20 (35.51)     2:17.71 (34.51)
177 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV              2:15.99    2:17.78  
                  30.84     1:06.01 (35.17)     1:42.79 (36.78)     2:17.78 (34.99)
178 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV              2:13.24    2:18.35  
                  31.79     1:06.77 (34.98)     1:43.63 (36.86)     2:18.35 (34.72)
179 Benitez, Jazzy            16 MACH-PV              2:16.67    2:18.36  
                  31.50     1:06.42 (34.92)     1:42.64 (36.22)     2:18.36 (35.72)
180 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV              2:15.80    2:18.51  
                  31.76     1:06.94 (35.18)     1:43.03 (36.09)     2:18.51 (35.48)
180 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC               2:22.96    2:18.51  
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:43.76 (35.71)     2:18.51 (34.75)
182 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               2:10.12    2:18.83  
                  32.47     1:07.50 (35.03)     1:43.39 (35.89)     2:18.83 (35.44)
183 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              2:20.12    2:18.90  
                  31.94     1:08.10 (36.16)     1:44.65 (36.55)     2:18.90 (34.25)
184 Doody, Claire             15 MACH-PV              2:24.22    2:18.96  
                  31.12     1:06.47 (35.35)     1:43.06 (36.59)     2:18.96 (35.90)
185 Reid, Kelly               15 RMSC-PV              2:07.89    2:19.13  
                  31.00     1:06.76 (35.76)     1:43.20 (36.44)     2:19.13 (35.93)
186 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              2:20.05    2:19.40  
                  31.62     1:07.01 (35.39)     1:43.07 (36.06)     2:19.40 (36.33)
187 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              2:21.19    2:19.46  
                  32.32     1:08.37 (36.05)     1:45.49 (37.12)     2:19.46 (33.97)
188 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA               2:09.90    2:19.47  
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)     1:42.83 (36.90)     2:19.47 (36.64)
189 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              2:15.75    2:19.78  
                  31.74     1:07.36 (35.62)     1:43.39 (36.03)     2:19.78 (36.39)
190 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV              2:26.23    2:19.97  
                  31.52     1:07.28 (35.76)     1:44.40 (37.12)     2:19.97 (35.57)
191 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               2:20.93    2:20.09  
                  32.72     1:08.61 (35.89)     1:44.60 (35.99)     2:20.09 (35.49)
192 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              2:10.96    2:20.13  
                  31.63     1:07.22 (35.59)     1:44.39 (37.17)     2:20.13 (35.74)
193 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              2:14.46    2:20.23  
                  31.27     1:06.27 (35.00)     1:43.35 (37.08)     2:20.23 (36.88)
194 Jerome, Marissa           13 MACH-PV              2:19.69    2:20.31  
                  30.98     1:05.64 (34.66)     1:43.05 (37.41)     2:20.31 (37.26)
195 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV             2:14.92    2:20.53  
                  31.95     1:08.10 (36.15)     1:44.85 (36.75)     2:20.53 (35.68)
196 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               2:20.25    2:20.72  
                  31.81     1:07.32 (35.51)     1:44.14 (36.82)     2:20.72 (36.58)
197 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              2:20.84    2:20.84  
                  31.46     1:07.02 (35.56)     1:44.03 (37.01)     2:20.84 (36.81)
198 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              2:16.52    2:20.92  
                  31.83     1:07.92 (36.09)     1:44.99 (37.07)     2:20.92 (35.93)
199 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA              2:18.46    2:21.00  
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:45.20 (37.55)     2:21.00 (35.80)
200 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC               2:20.71    2:21.04  
                  31.69     1:06.89 (35.20)     1:43.93 (37.04)     2:21.04 (37.11)
201 Long, Meghan              14 YORK-PV              2:19.32    2:21.05  
                  32.79     1:09.17 (36.38)     1:45.79 (36.62)     2:21.05 (35.26)
202 Guillot, Mackenzie        16 HOKI-VA              2:06.96    2:21.14  
                  31.35     1:07.27 (35.92)     1:44.39 (37.12)     2:21.14 (36.75)
203 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              2:12.11    2:21.19  
                  31.12     1:07.57 (36.45)     1:44.64 (37.07)     2:21.19 (36.55)
204 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              2:28.71    2:21.20  
                  32.94     1:10.44 (37.50)     1:46.79 (36.35)     2:21.20 (34.41)
205 Douma, Nicole             16 RMSC-PV              2:22.49    2:21.27  
                  34.06     1:09.46 (35.40)     1:45.60 (36.14)     2:21.27 (35.67)
206 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA              2:23.36    2:21.95  
                  32.62     1:09.29 (36.67)     1:45.90 (36.61)     2:21.95 (36.05)
207 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              2:19.55    2:22.16  
                  33.33     1:09.85 (36.52)     1:46.73 (36.88)     2:22.16 (35.43)
208 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              2:18.73    2:22.17  
                  32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)     1:44.65 (36.95)     2:22.17 (37.52)
209 Margaronis, Artemis       16 RMSC-PV              2:19.26    2:22.21  
                  32.17     1:07.72 (35.55)     1:44.97 (37.25)     2:22.21 (37.24)
210 Connelly, Caitlin         13 MACH-PV              2:18.73    2:22.76  
                  32.85     1:09.02 (36.17)     1:46.74 (37.72)     2:22.76 (36.02)
211 Soong, Ava                13 MACH-PV              2:27.26    2:22.92  
                  32.37     1:09.23 (36.86)     1:46.59 (37.36)     2:22.92 (36.33)
212 Reithinger, Ella          14 YORK-PV              2:16.97    2:22.93  
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)     1:46.63 (37.42)     2:22.93 (36.30)
213 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              2:21.37    2:23.07  
                  32.14     1:09.23 (37.09)     1:46.51 (37.28)     2:23.07 (36.56)
214 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              2:33.42    2:23.34  
                  33.78     1:10.46 (36.68)     1:47.71 (37.25)     2:23.34 (35.63)
215 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV              2:22.25    2:23.43  
                  32.86     1:10.17 (37.31)     1:46.99 (36.82)     2:23.43 (36.44)
216 Poff, Emma                17 HOKI-VA              2:29.07    2:23.57  
                  33.02     1:09.26 (36.24)     1:46.95 (37.69)     2:23.57 (36.62)
217 McKenna, Meghan           14 UN-RM-PV             2:36.81    2:23.93  
                  32.67     1:08.32 (35.65)     1:46.04 (37.72)     2:23.93 (37.89)
218 Averett, Sheri            15 HOKI-VA              2:24.38    2:24.04  
                  33.95     1:11.07 (37.12)     1:47.59 (36.52)     2:24.04 (36.45)
219 Copening, Emma            14 SCAT-VA              2:23.30    2:24.06  
                  32.18     1:09.35 (37.17)     1:49.07 (39.72)     2:24.06 (34.99)
220 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              2:21.24    2:24.11  
                  32.60     1:09.03 (36.43)     1:46.93 (37.90)     2:24.11 (37.18)
221 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              2:16.34    2:24.39  
                  33.20     1:10.45 (37.25)     1:47.98 (37.53)     2:24.39 (36.41)
222 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA                 54.85    2:25.81  
                  31.16     1:08.25 (37.09)     1:47.79 (39.54)     2:25.81 (38.02)
223 Life, Megan               13 CYAC-VA              2:23.90    2:25.91  
                  33.16     1:10.97 (37.81)     1:49.57 (38.60)     2:25.91 (36.34)
224 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV              2:35.43    2:25.94  
                  32.52     1:09.82 (37.30)     1:48.98 (39.16)     2:25.94 (36.96)
225 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              2:25.55    2:26.53  
                  32.00     1:09.08 (37.08)     1:47.72 (38.64)     2:26.53 (38.81)
226 Dunning, Olivia           16 HOKI-VA              2:25.90    2:27.25  
                  34.45     1:11.84 (37.39)     1:49.41 (37.57)     2:27.25 (37.84)
227 Lumpkin, Savanna          17 Unatached-VA         2:15.00    2:27.28  
                  32.14     1:08.81 (36.67)     1:48.18 (39.37)     2:27.28 (39.10)
228 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV              2:32.56    2:28.28  
                  33.43     1:11.38 (37.95)     1:49.84 (38.46)     2:28.28 (38.44)
229 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA               2:23.43    2:28.81  
                  32.85     1:10.38 (37.53)     1:49.85 (39.47)     2:28.81 (38.96)
230 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              2:34.53    2:29.16  
                  33.92     1:13.53 (39.61)     1:52.58 (39.05)     2:29.16 (36.58)
231 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA               2:33.67    2:29.38  
                  33.44     1:11.73 (38.29)     1:51.50 (39.77)     2:29.38 (37.88)
232 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               2:29.69    2:29.39  
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)     1:51.82 (39.84)     2:29.39 (37.57)
233 Montie, Sophia            14 MACH-PV              2:27.60    2:29.56  
                  33.78     1:12.07 (38.29)     1:51.06 (38.99)     2:29.56 (38.50)
234 Farabaugh, Kristen        14 CYAC-VA              2:31.55    2:31.48  
                  34.21     1:13.58 (39.37)     1:54.03 (40.45)     2:31.48 (37.45)
235 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA              2:29.44    2:31.77  
                  35.73     1:14.32 (38.59)     1:53.72 (39.40)     2:31.77 (38.05)
236 Shen, Grace               14 HOKI-VA              2:28.28    2:32.41  
                  34.03     1:12.34 (38.31)     1:52.51 (40.17)     2:32.41 (39.90)
237 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              2:23.79    2:35.10  
                  34.14     1:13.30 (39.16)     1:54.55 (41.25)     2:35.10 (40.55)
238 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV              2:33.81    2:36.35  
                  36.54     1:17.02 (40.48)     1:57.90 (40.88)     2:36.35 (38.45)
239 Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA              2:39.25    2:36.76  
                  33.84     1:15.60 (41.76)     1:58.23 (42.63)     2:36.76 (38.53)
240 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               2:38.65    2:38.59  
                  36.29     1:17.82 (41.53)     1:59.95 (42.13)     2:38.59 (38.64)
241 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              2:27.52    2:38.92  
                  36.72     1:16.91 (40.19)     1:58.26 (41.35)     2:38.92 (40.66)
242 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              2:49.62    2:40.90  
                  34.97     1:16.70 (41.73)     1:59.95 (43.25)     2:40.90 (40.95)
243 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             3:08.19    2:41.40  
                  36.25     1:17.90 (41.65)     2:01.84 (43.94)     2:41.40 (39.56)
244 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               2:35.51    2:42.05  
                  37.94     1:19.51 (41.57)     2:01.74 (42.23)     2:42.05 (40.31)
245 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA               2:43.09    2:44.21  
                  35.73     1:18.72 (42.99)     2:02.60 (43.88)     2:44.21 (41.61)
246 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              2:56.13    2:45.16  
                  36.57     1:18.98 (42.41)     2:02.96 (43.98)     2:45.16 (42.20)
247 Pennington, Hannah        13 MACH-PV              2:46.20    2:45.81  
                  34.84     1:16.81 (41.97)     2:01.55 (44.74)     2:45.81 (44.26)
248 Bohon, Elise              13 CCA-VA               2:38.73    2:46.15  
                  37.44     1:20.90 (43.46)     2:04.50 (43.60)     2:46.15 (41.65)
249 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV              2:46.41    2:51.09  
                                1:22.87 ( )   2:51.09 (1:28.22)                    
 -- Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC               2:15.45         DQ  
                  28.82     1:02.23 (33.41)     1:37.15 (34.92)          DQ (34.06)
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV              1:40.11    1:42.30  
                  23.60       49.54 (25.94)     1:16.44 (26.90)     1:42.30 (25.86)
  2 Din, Connor               17 RMSC-PV              1:42.82    1:42.86  
                  24.09       50.18 (26.09)     1:16.41 (26.23)     1:42.86 (26.45)
  3 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV              1:43.08    1:43.92  
                  24.03       51.12 (27.09)     1:18.35 (27.23)     1:43.92 (25.57)
  4 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV              1:43.65    1:45.22  
                  23.83       50.85 (27.02)     1:18.50 (27.65)     1:45.22 (26.72)
  5 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC               1:43.82    1:45.59  
                  23.95       50.85 (26.90)     1:18.69 (27.84)     1:45.59 (26.90)
  6 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               1:41.99    1:45.94  
                  24.72       51.58 (26.86)     1:18.89 (27.31)     1:45.94 (27.05)
  7 Giraudeau, Joel           17 CCA-VA               1:45.53    1:46.26  
                  24.89       52.37 (27.48)     1:19.97 (27.60)     1:46.26 (26.29)
  8 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              1:45.05    1:46.31  
                  25.04       51.81 (26.77)     1:19.37 (27.56)     1:46.31 (26.94)
  9 Mendley, Steven           16 RMSC-PV              1:46.68    1:46.32  
                  25.14       52.18 (27.04)     1:19.58 (27.40)     1:46.32 (26.74)
 10 O'Donnell, Bobby          16 RMSC-PV              1:46.73    1:46.74  
                  25.63       52.94 (27.31)     1:20.23 (27.29)     1:46.74 (26.51)
 11 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV              1:47.35    1:46.75  
                  24.73       52.19 (27.46)     1:19.72 (27.53)     1:46.75 (27.03)
 12 Qin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV              1:46.10    1:46.94  
                  25.01       52.06 (27.05)     1:19.36 (27.30)     1:46.94 (27.58)
 13 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA              1:47.81    1:47.15  
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)     1:20.34 (27.32)     1:47.15 (26.81)
 14 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV              2:02.59    1:47.16  
                  24.56       52.11 (27.55)     1:19.86 (27.75)     1:47.16 (27.30)
 15 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV              1:50.92    1:47.23  
                  24.98       52.00 (27.02)     1:19.66 (27.66)     1:47.23 (27.57)
 16 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC              1:45.20    1:47.36  
                  25.06       52.24 (27.18)     1:19.70 (27.46)     1:47.36 (27.66)
 17 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV              1:45.07    1:47.55  
                  24.98       52.04 (27.06)     1:19.94 (27.90)     1:47.55 (27.61)
 18 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              1:47.33    1:47.69  
                  24.90       51.82 (26.92)     1:19.47 (27.65)     1:47.69 (28.22)
 19 Rose, Jack                17 RMSC-PV              1:45.18    1:47.95  
                  24.74       52.28 (27.54)     1:20.31 (28.03)     1:47.95 (27.64)
 20 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               1:43.04    1:48.16  
                  25.12       52.61 (27.49)     1:20.41 (27.80)     1:48.16 (27.75)
 21 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC               1:49.29    1:48.20  
                  25.17       53.09 (27.92)     1:21.28 (28.19)     1:48.20 (26.92)
 22 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV              1:52.40    1:48.61  
                  24.03       51.34 (27.31)     1:19.68 (28.34)     1:48.61 (28.93)
 23 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              1:44.98    1:48.80  
                  25.30       52.61 (27.31)     1:20.53 (27.92)     1:48.80 (28.27)
 24 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV              1:47.67    1:48.93  
                  25.60       54.32 (28.72)     1:22.06 (27.74)     1:48.93 (26.87)
 25 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC              1:47.95    1:49.06  
                  25.40       53.49 (28.09)     1:21.61 (28.12)     1:49.06 (27.45)
 26 Frohman, Ryan             16 RMSC-PV              1:46.44    1:49.26  
                  25.57       53.08 (27.51)     1:21.24 (28.16)     1:49.26 (28.02)
 27 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV              1:54.13    1:49.32  
                  25.55       53.42 (27.87)     1:21.54 (28.12)     1:49.32 (27.78)
 28 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              1:45.88    1:49.35  
                  25.12       52.71 (27.59)     1:20.82 (28.11)     1:49.35 (28.53)
 29 Kim, Cody                 16 RMSC-PV              1:50.55    1:49.38  
                  25.06       53.26 (28.20)     1:22.37 (29.11)     1:49.38 (27.01)
 30 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              1:47.06    1:49.50  
                  25.85       53.94 (28.09)     1:21.82 (27.88)     1:49.50 (27.68)
 31 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA              1:48.19    1:49.65  
                  26.00       54.47 (28.47)     1:21.82 (27.35)     1:49.65 (27.83)
 32 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              1:48.92    1:49.71  
                  25.67       54.17 (28.50)     1:21.55 (27.38)     1:49.71 (28.16)
 33 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV              1:50.31    1:49.75  
                  24.92       53.37 (28.45)     1:22.25 (28.88)     1:49.75 (27.50)
 34 Hamilton, Jason           17 CCA-VA                    NT    1:50.16  
                  24.85       52.62 (27.77)     1:21.53 (28.91)     1:50.16 (28.63)
 35 Solomich, Benjamin        17 RMSC-PV              1:50.21    1:50.20  
                  26.30       54.74 (28.44)     1:22.66 (27.92)     1:50.20 (27.54)
 36 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV              1:50.38    1:50.63  
                  25.54       53.26 (27.72)     1:22.21 (28.95)     1:50.63 (28.42)
 37 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA               1:48.68    1:50.67  
                  25.91       54.33 (28.42)     1:23.44 (29.11)     1:50.67 (27.23)
 38 Campbell, Kellen          16 MACH-PV              1:52.50    1:50.76  
                  25.78       54.33 (28.55)     1:22.85 (28.52)     1:50.76 (27.91)
 39 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA               1:47.66    1:51.00  
                  25.60       53.57 (27.97)     1:22.31 (28.74)     1:51.00 (28.69)
 40 Guardado, Anthony         17 RMSC-PV              1:48.41    1:51.20  
                  25.17       53.57 (28.40)     1:22.36 (28.79)     1:51.20 (28.84)
 41 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV              1:49.93    1:51.27  
                  26.15       54.92 (28.77)     1:24.01 (29.09)     1:51.27 (27.26)
 42 Giraudeau, Luke           19 CCA-VA               1:47.94    1:51.35  
                  25.86       54.06 (28.20)     1:22.72 (28.66)     1:51.35 (28.63)
 43 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV              1:56.99    1:51.43  
                  25.43       53.83 (28.40)     1:22.98 (29.15)     1:51.43 (28.45)
 44 Jones, Peter              17 UN-MA-PV             1:49.39    1:51.76  
                  25.05       52.90 (27.85)     1:22.28 (29.38)     1:51.76 (29.48)
 45 Sudweeks, Isaac           16 HOKI-VA              1:52.42    1:51.92  
                  25.71       54.34 (28.63)     1:23.42 (29.08)     1:51.92 (28.50)
 46 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV              1:47.52    1:52.00  
                  25.02       53.27 (28.25)     1:22.69 (29.42)     1:52.00 (29.31)
 47 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV              1:49.32    1:52.06  
                  25.35       53.94 (28.59)     1:23.76 (29.82)     1:52.06 (28.30)
 48 Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA              1:51.89    1:52.11  
                  26.39       55.16 (28.77)     1:24.08 (28.92)     1:52.11 (28.03)
 49 Clado, John               17 RMSC-PV              1:43.74    1:52.17  
                  25.06       53.36 (28.30)     1:22.93 (29.57)     1:52.17 (29.24)
 50 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               1:50.01    1:52.89  
                  26.73       55.67 (28.94)     1:24.65 (28.98)     1:52.89 (28.24)
 51 Vilbig, Kai               18 RMSC-PV              1:52.08    1:52.95  
                  25.59       54.77 (29.18)     1:23.88 (29.11)     1:52.95 (29.07)
 52 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV              1:54.37    1:53.06  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)     1:23.39 (28.66)     1:53.06 (29.67)
 53 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA               1:47.17    1:53.11  
                  25.89       54.72 (28.83)     1:23.81 (29.09)     1:53.11 (29.30)
 54 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA              1:53.20    1:53.14  
                  25.55       53.95 (28.40)     1:23.98 (30.03)     1:53.14 (29.16)
 55 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV              1:49.30    1:53.24  
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)     1:23.49 (29.15)     1:53.24 (29.75)
 56 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA               1:53.91    1:53.62  
                  26.79       55.50 (28.71)     1:24.59 (29.09)     1:53.62 (29.03)
 57 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV              1:55.71    1:53.99  
                  26.90       56.25 (29.35)     1:25.50 (29.25)     1:53.99 (28.49)
 58 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              1:55.56    1:54.12  
                  26.71       55.81 (29.10)     1:25.58 (29.77)     1:54.12 (28.54)
 59 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              1:51.73    1:54.24  
                  26.08       55.24 (29.16)     1:24.67 (29.43)     1:54.24 (29.57)
 60 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV              1:52.41    1:54.39  
                  25.85       55.13 (29.28)     1:24.64 (29.51)     1:54.39 (29.75)
 61 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV             1:51.60    1:54.49  
                  26.55       55.97 (29.42)     1:25.59 (29.62)     1:54.49 (28.90)
 62 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV              1:55.09    1:54.53  
                  26.45       55.65 (29.20)     1:26.03 (30.38)     1:54.53 (28.50)
 63 Christianson, Andrew      18 RMSC-PV              1:55.31    1:54.72  
                  25.73       54.63 (28.90)     1:24.19 (29.56)     1:54.72 (30.53)
 64 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC              1:54.66    1:54.86  
                  27.50       56.78 (29.28)     1:26.39 (29.61)     1:54.86 (28.47)
 65 Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA              1:54.90    1:54.89  
                  26.83       55.84 (29.01)     1:24.94 (29.10)     1:54.89 (29.95)
 66 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               1:51.18    1:54.91  
                  25.38       54.08 (28.70)     1:24.51 (30.43)     1:54.91 (30.40)
 67 Fogle, Christopher        17 RMSC-PV              1:50.48    1:54.93  
                  26.39       54.67 (28.28)     1:24.38 (29.71)     1:54.93 (30.55)
 68 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              1:57.79    1:55.05  
                  27.40       56.33 (28.93)     1:25.80 (29.47)     1:55.05 (29.25)
 69 Qian, Eric                17 RMSC-PV              1:54.90    1:55.06  
                  26.40       55.27 (28.87)     1:25.19 (29.92)     1:55.06 (29.87)
 70 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC               1:52.42    1:55.12  
                  26.12       56.12 (30.00)     1:26.89 (30.77)     1:55.12 (28.23)
 71 Kim, Minsu                15 RMSC-PV              1:55.78    1:55.41  
                  26.46       55.75 (29.29)     1:26.28 (30.53)     1:55.41 (29.13)
 72 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV              1:56.97    1:55.69  
                  26.00       55.45 (29.45)     1:26.21 (30.76)     1:55.69 (29.48)
 73 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA              1:56.16    1:55.81  
                  26.87       56.93 (30.06)     1:26.89 (29.96)     1:55.81 (28.92)
 74 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA              1:55.15    1:55.84  
                  26.42       56.07 (29.65)     1:26.03 (29.96)     1:55.84 (29.81)
 75 Black, Declan             17 RMSC-PV              1:52.42    1:55.87  
                  26.20       55.02 (28.82)     1:25.34 (30.32)     1:55.87 (30.53)
 76 Feng, Eric                15 RMSC-PV              1:56.00    1:55.90  
                  26.34       55.48 (29.14)     1:25.48 (30.00)     1:55.90 (30.42)
 77 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC              1:51.67    1:55.96  
                  27.14       56.92 (29.78)     1:26.76 (29.84)     1:55.96 (29.20)
 78 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV              2:00.50    1:56.06  
                  26.21       55.82 (29.61)     1:26.35 (30.53)     1:56.06 (29.71)
 79 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV              1:57.21    1:56.13  
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)     1:27.15 (29.82)     1:56.13 (28.98)
 80 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV              1:55.06    1:56.28  
                  27.35       56.72 (29.37)     1:26.75 (30.03)     1:56.28 (29.53)
 81 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV              1:56.75    1:56.33  
                  26.47       56.39 (29.92)     1:26.97 (30.58)     1:56.33 (29.36)
 82 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC              1:55.49    1:56.36  
                  26.54       55.67 (29.13)     1:25.70 (30.03)     1:56.36 (30.66)
 83 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC              1:53.53    1:56.49  
                  26.47       55.27 (28.80)     1:25.87 (30.60)     1:56.49 (30.62)
 84 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC               1:56.28    1:56.52  
                  27.97       58.61 (30.64)     1:27.60 (28.99)     1:56.52 (28.92)
 85 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA              1:58.25    1:56.55  
                  26.95       56.53 (29.58)     1:26.71 (30.18)     1:56.55 (29.84)
 86 Brown, Marcus             15 MACH-PV              1:59.43    1:56.84  
                  26.37       55.18 (28.81)     1:25.41 (30.23)     1:56.84 (31.43)
 87 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC              1:59.00    1:57.13  
                  27.98       58.05 (30.07)     1:28.07 (30.02)     1:57.13 (29.06)
 88 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               1:52.70    1:57.19  
                  27.34       56.80 (29.46)     1:27.06 (30.26)     1:57.19 (30.13)
 89 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV              1:53.85    1:57.22  
                  26.19       55.74 (29.55)     1:26.88 (31.14)     1:57.22 (30.34)
 89 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              1:56.22    1:57.22  
                  27.50       57.53 (30.03)     1:27.69 (30.16)     1:57.22 (29.53)
 91 Spillman, Connor          15 MACH-PV              1:57.48    1:57.37  
                  27.28       57.05 (29.77)     1:27.62 (30.57)     1:57.37 (29.75)
 92 Haga, Jack                17 HOKI-VA              1:59.61    1:57.66  
                  28.99       59.03 (30.04)     1:28.93 (29.90)     1:57.66 (28.73)
 93 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:02.43    1:57.69  
                  27.25       56.68 (29.43)     1:27.92 (31.24)     1:57.69 (29.77)
 94 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              1:56.97    1:57.72  
                  27.43       57.64 (30.21)     1:27.86 (30.22)     1:57.72 (29.86)
 95 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              1:54.39    1:57.85  
                  27.13       57.21 (30.08)     1:27.89 (30.68)     1:57.85 (29.96)
 96 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA              2:41.38    1:57.86  
                  26.32       55.61 (29.29)     1:26.43 (30.82)     1:57.86 (31.43)
 97 Keeler, Nicholas          14 RMSC-PV              1:57.55    1:58.01  
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:28.03 (30.82)     1:58.01 (29.98)
 98 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA                NT    1:58.42  
                  26.03       55.32 (29.29)     1:26.89 (31.57)     1:58.42 (31.53)
 99 Young, Will               15 MACH-PV              1:57.89    1:58.49  
                  26.44       56.22 (29.78)     1:27.13 (30.91)     1:58.49 (31.36)
100 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA              2:00.21    1:58.82  
                  26.39       57.24 (30.85)     1:29.41 (32.17)     1:58.82 (29.41)
101 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA              2:01.41    1:58.84  
                  27.04       57.04 (30.00)     1:28.37 (31.33)     1:58.84 (30.47)
102 Becker, Perry             15 YOTA-NC              1:59.33    1:59.20  
                  27.33       57.22 (29.89)     1:28.78 (31.56)     1:59.20 (30.42)
103 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              1:51.45    1:59.40  
                  27.08       57.45 (30.37)     1:28.64 (31.19)     1:59.40 (30.76)
104 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               2:01.46    1:59.53  
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)     1:29.58 (31.05)     1:59.53 (29.95)
105 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC              1:55.26    1:59.71  
                  26.85       57.93 (31.08)     1:28.18 (30.25)     1:59.71 (31.53)
106 Dicken, Joshua            15 HOKI-VA              1:57.44    1:59.74  
                  28.15       58.36 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.90)     1:59.74 (30.48)
107 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV              2:05.25    1:59.81  
                  27.12       58.42 (31.30)     1:29.39 (30.97)     1:59.81 (30.42)
108 Kim, Gavin                17 RMSC-PV              2:00.60    2:00.21  
                  26.95       57.02 (30.07)     1:28.79 (31.77)     2:00.21 (31.42)
109 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              1:57.32    2:00.41  
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)     1:30.51 (31.18)     2:00.41 (29.90)
110 Smith, Nathan             15 FUAC-VA              2:01.51    2:00.46  
                  27.27       58.02 (30.75)     1:28.96 (30.94)     2:00.46 (31.50)
111 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV              1:59.90    2:00.61  
                  26.84       57.38 (30.54)     1:28.99 (31.61)     2:00.61 (31.62)
112 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:05.55    2:00.69  
                  28.48       59.54 (31.06)     1:30.76 (31.22)     2:00.69 (29.93)
113 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC              1:56.07    2:00.75  
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:31.60 (32.30)     2:00.75 (29.15)
114 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              1:55.97    2:00.90  
                  27.90       59.31 (31.41)     1:31.01 (31.70)     2:00.90 (29.89)
115 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              1:59.04    2:01.09  
                  27.34       58.23 (30.89)     1:29.65 (31.42)     2:01.09 (31.44)
116 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC               1:55.08    2:01.32  
                  27.15       57.63 (30.48)     1:29.42 (31.79)     2:01.32 (31.90)
117 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              1:56.74    2:01.52  
                  28.07       59.64 (31.57)     1:30.68 (31.04)     2:01.52 (30.84)
118 DeVillier, Parker         17 CYAC-VA              2:03.61    2:01.55  
                  27.67       59.18 (31.51)     1:30.97 (31.79)     2:01.55 (30.58)
119 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA              2:06.74    2:01.83  
                  28.85     1:00.25 (31.40)     1:31.50 (31.25)     2:01.83 (30.33)
120 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              1:52.99    2:01.88  
                  28.26       58.38 (30.12)     1:29.84 (31.46)     2:01.88 (32.04)
121 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              2:00.18    2:01.92  
                  28.07       59.34 (31.27)     1:31.24 (31.90)     2:01.92 (30.68)
122 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV              1:58.65    2:02.09  
                  27.90       59.48 (31.58)     1:31.77 (32.29)     2:02.09 (30.32)
123 Gustafson, Luke           15 FUAC-VA              2:03.65    2:02.50  
                  27.19       59.31 (32.12)     1:31.56 (32.25)     2:02.50 (30.94)
124 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA              2:04.15    2:02.51  
                  27.58       58.67 (31.09)     1:31.30 (32.63)     2:02.51 (31.21)
125 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA              2:07.42    2:03.02  
                  27.51       58.65 (31.14)     1:31.34 (32.69)     2:03.02 (31.68)
126 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              2:03.69    2:03.06  
                  28.30       59.41 (31.11)     1:32.04 (32.63)     2:03.06 (31.02)
127 Nachod, Zachary           17 RMSC-PV              1:57.40    2:03.12  
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:31.32 (32.47)     2:03.12 (31.80)
128 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV              1:58.54    2:03.51  
                  26.76       57.89 (31.13)     1:30.48 (32.59)     2:03.51 (33.03)
129 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA              2:07.45    2:03.52  
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)     1:31.91 (31.54)     2:03.52 (31.61)
130 Prucha, Ben               14 YOTA-NC              1:56.25    2:03.59  
                  27.79       58.78 (30.99)     1:30.47 (31.69)     2:03.59 (33.12)
131 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA              2:07.76    2:03.77  
                  27.63       58.24 (30.61)     1:30.74 (32.50)     2:03.77 (33.03)
132 Wang, Ben                 14 RMSC-PV              2:04.70    2:03.82  
                  27.71       58.74 (31.03)     1:31.39 (32.65)     2:03.82 (32.43)
133 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              2:09.10    2:04.40  
                  28.40     1:00.62 (32.22)     1:33.57 (32.95)     2:04.40 (30.83)
134 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               2:02.70    2:04.64  
                  28.26       59.59 (31.33)     1:31.53 (31.94)     2:04.64 (33.11)
135 Gepitulan, David          15 CCA-VA               2:01.33    2:05.33  
                  27.84       59.64 (31.80)     1:32.93 (33.29)     2:05.33 (32.40)
136 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV              2:03.78    2:05.59  
                  28.85     1:01.73 (32.88)     1:34.16 (32.43)     2:05.59 (31.43)
137 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              1:56.30    2:05.61  
                  28.36     1:00.53 (32.17)     1:33.21 (32.68)     2:05.61 (32.40)
138 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV              2:09.91    2:05.71  
                  28.55     1:00.62 (32.07)     1:33.71 (33.09)     2:05.71 (32.00)
138 Argueta, Ryan             15 MACH-PV                   NT    2:05.71  
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)     1:33.13 (33.00)     2:05.71 (32.58)
140 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA              2:05.62    2:05.84  
                  28.90     1:01.16 (32.26)     1:33.90 (32.74)     2:05.84 (31.94)
141 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA              2:24.53    2:06.00  
                  29.49     1:03.17 (33.68)     1:34.68 (31.51)     2:06.00 (31.32)
142 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              2:06.74    2:06.10  
                  29.30     1:01.52 (32.22)     1:34.14 (32.62)     2:06.10 (31.96)
143 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              1:58.54    2:06.20  
                  27.77       59.84 (32.07)     1:32.82 (32.98)     2:06.20 (33.38)
144 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              2:06.11    2:06.68  
                  29.65     1:02.57 (32.92)     1:35.08 (32.51)     2:06.68 (31.60)
145 York, Ryan                15 YORK-PV              1:57.66    2:06.77  
                  27.96     1:00.81 (32.85)     1:34.78 (33.97)     2:06.77 (31.99)
146 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV              2:09.06    2:07.13  
                  28.80     1:01.60 (32.80)     1:35.07 (33.47)     2:07.13 (32.06)
147 McCay-Pedrick, Slava      18 FUAC-VA              2:09.42    2:07.18  
                  29.36     1:01.26 (31.90)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:07.18 (32.47)
148 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:02.83    2:07.24  
                  27.47     1:00.68 (33.21)     1:35.59 (34.91)     2:07.24 (31.65)
149 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:07.82    2:07.32  
                  28.95     1:01.89 (32.94)     1:35.02 (33.13)     2:07.32 (32.30)
150 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              2:08.72    2:07.52  
                  29.07     1:01.58 (32.51)     1:35.15 (33.57)     2:07.52 (32.37)
151 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:03.50    2:08.13  
                  28.61     1:01.48 (32.87)     1:35.20 (33.72)     2:08.13 (32.93)
152 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              2:07.96    2:08.83  
                  29.06     1:01.14 (32.08)     1:35.62 (34.48)     2:08.83 (33.21)
153 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV              2:18.93    2:09.11  
                  29.08     1:02.66 (33.58)     1:36.21 (33.55)     2:09.11 (32.90)
153 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              2:10.70    2:09.11  
                  28.72     1:01.89 (33.17)     1:36.25 (34.36)     2:09.11 (32.86)
155 Chang, Roy                15 RMSC-PV              2:12.07    2:09.31  
                  30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)     1:36.04 (33.48)     2:09.31 (33.27)
156 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC                    NT    2:09.60  
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:33.61 (35.14)     2:09.60 (35.99)
157 Stephens, T.C.            14 MACH-PV              2:12.06    2:09.74  
                  30.82     1:03.55 (32.73)     1:36.94 (33.39)     2:09.74 (32.80)
158 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              2:11.57    2:10.15  
                  29.70     1:02.74 (33.04)     1:37.07 (34.33)     2:10.15 (33.08)
159 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV              2:14.75    2:10.32  
                  28.63     1:01.88 (33.25)     1:36.94 (35.06)     2:10.32 (33.38)
160 Garono, Anthony           13 CYAC-VA              2:10.82    2:10.67  
                  29.42     1:02.52 (33.10)     1:36.60 (34.08)     2:10.67 (34.07)
161 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              2:13.37    2:10.89  
                  30.58     1:04.22 (33.64)     1:37.91 (33.69)     2:10.89 (32.98)
162 Lychak, Daniel            13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:11.43  
                  27.96     1:00.41 (32.45)     1:35.47 (35.06)     2:11.43 (35.96)
163 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV              2:12.03    2:12.19  
                  30.23     1:04.03 (33.80)     1:39.13 (35.10)     2:12.19 (33.06)
164 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              2:14.76    2:12.29  
                  29.94     1:05.04 (35.10)     1:40.80 (35.76)     2:12.29 (31.49)
165 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               2:11.76    2:12.62  
                  30.70     1:04.73 (34.03)     1:39.99 (35.26)     2:12.62 (32.63)
166 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              1:59.37    2:13.09  
                  27.74       59.39 (31.65)     1:34.78 (35.39)     2:13.09 (38.31)
167 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              2:12.93    2:13.24  
                  30.61     1:04.57 (33.96)     1:39.28 (34.71)     2:13.24 (33.96)
168 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              2:08.87    2:13.26  
                  29.99     1:03.29 (33.30)     1:38.28 (34.99)     2:13.26 (34.98)
169 Chen, Ryan                15 RMSC-PV              2:13.93    2:13.28  
                  29.84     1:04.56 (34.72)     1:39.35 (34.79)     2:13.28 (33.93)
170 Cain, Jackson             14 YOTA-NC              2:04.54    2:13.47  
                  29.15     1:02.86 (33.71)     1:38.05 (35.19)     2:13.47 (35.42)
171 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA              2:13.52    2:13.57  
                  30.57     1:05.34 (34.77)     1:40.68 (35.34)     2:13.57 (32.89)
172 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              2:20.21    2:13.64  
                  30.43     1:04.23 (33.80)     1:39.08 (34.85)     2:13.64 (34.56)
173 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV              2:16.84    2:13.93  
                  30.94     1:04.51 (33.57)     1:39.52 (35.01)     2:13.93 (34.41)
174 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              2:17.60    2:14.32  
                  30.07     1:03.85 (33.78)     1:39.30 (35.45)     2:14.32 (35.02)
175 O'Toole, Owen             13 MACH-PV              2:17.92    2:14.75  
                  29.80     1:02.80 (33.00)     1:38.55 (35.75)     2:14.75 (36.20)
176 Finucane, Ronan           15 CCA-VA               2:06.04    2:14.98  
                  29.86     1:03.95 (34.09)     1:39.92 (35.97)     2:14.98 (35.06)
177 Finucane, Brendan         17 CCA-VA               2:04.78    2:15.25  
                  30.07     1:04.26 (34.19)     1:40.34 (36.08)     2:15.25 (34.91)
178 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:16.31  
                  30.27     1:05.46 (35.19)     1:41.64 (36.18)     2:16.31 (34.67)
179 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             2:15.89    2:16.36  
                  31.11     1:05.76 (34.65)     1:41.50 (35.74)     2:16.36 (34.86)
180 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA               2:15.52    2:18.17  
                  30.83     1:07.34 (36.51)     1:43.02 (35.68)     2:18.17 (35.15)
181 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC                    NT    2:18.23  
                  30.17     1:04.94 (34.77)     1:41.59 (36.65)     2:18.23 (36.64)
182 Ebright, William          17 FUAC-VA              2:13.29    2:19.49  
                  31.35     1:06.82 (35.47)     1:43.76 (36.94)     2:19.49 (35.73)
183 Greenhoe, Harrison        14 CYAC-VA              2:30.41    2:19.67  
                  31.02     1:06.42 (35.40)     1:43.26 (36.84)     2:19.67 (36.41)
184 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              1:57.77    2:19.83  
                  30.46     1:06.56 (36.10)     1:43.86 (37.30)     2:19.83 (35.97)
185 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              2:01.42    2:20.49  
                  29.90     1:06.75 (36.85)     1:44.17 (37.42)     2:20.49 (36.32)
186 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              2:42.05    2:22.25  
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)     1:46.68 (38.00)     2:22.25 (35.57)
187 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              2:20.50    2:22.54  
                  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)     1:45.00 (38.64)     2:22.54 (37.54)
188 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV              2:22.71    2:22.65  
                  32.14     1:08.78 (36.64)     1:46.66 (37.88)     2:22.65 (35.99)
189 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              2:21.51    2:23.46  
                  33.58     1:10.54 (36.96)     1:47.38 (36.84)     2:23.46 (36.08)
190 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA              2:34.26    2:23.82  
                  32.62     1:08.44 (35.82)     1:47.19 (38.75)     2:23.82 (36.63)
191 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA               2:16.42    2:23.95  
                  32.19     1:08.44 (36.25)     1:47.00 (38.56)     2:23.95 (36.95)
192 Khalil, Ahmed             15 FUAC-VA              2:10.75    2:24.21  
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:46.22 (39.05)     2:24.21 (37.99)
193 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              2:23.32    2:25.45  
                  32.45     1:09.54 (37.09)     1:48.76 (39.22)     2:25.45 (36.69)
194 Kay, Jack                 13 FUAC-VA                   NT    2:26.02  
                  30.49     1:07.19 (36.70)     1:47.09 (39.90)     2:26.02 (38.93)
195 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              2:34.59    2:28.33  
                  35.86     1:14.04 (38.18)     1:52.98 (38.94)     2:28.33 (35.35)
196 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              2:26.62    2:29.06  
                  32.28     1:10.29 (38.01)   2:29.06 (1:18.77)                    
197 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV              2:40.01    2:29.74  
                  35.22     1:13.06 (37.84)     1:53.72 (40.66)     2:29.74 (36.02)
198 Gustafson, Cole           12 FUAC-VA                   NT    2:29.91  
                  32.56     1:11.08 (38.52)     1:51.30 (40.22)     2:29.91 (38.61)
199 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV              2:30.85    2:30.13  
                  33.77     1:14.35 (40.58)     1:54.71 (40.36)     2:30.13 (35.42)
200 Vinson, Gavin             16 YORK-PV              2:31.77    2:31.89  
                  32.74   2:31.89 (1:59.15)                                        
201 McCulloch, Andy           13 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:37.57  
                  34.66     1:14.43 (39.77)     1:56.81 (42.38)     2:37.57 (40.76)
202 Holt, Tim                 14 UN-HO-VA             2:38.11    2:48.48  
                  38.21     1:21.17 (42.96)     2:05.75 (44.58)     2:48.48 (42.73)
203 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA              2:43.41    2:52.58  
                  36.15     1:20.68 (44.53)     2:07.52 (46.84)     2:52.58 (45.06)
204 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV                   NT    3:05.26  
                  39.07     1:23.47 (44.40)     2:09.61 (46.14)     3:05.26 (55.65)
205 Troutt, Tyler             15 SCAT-VA              3:05.63    3:22.68  
                                                    2:25.98 ( )     3:22.68 (56.70)
 -- George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV              2:06.37         DQ  
                  29.34     1:02.05 (32.71)     1:35.66 (33.61)          DQ (31.10)
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA                 55.91      58.26  
                  27.74       58.26 (30.52)                                        
  2 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV              1:00.47      59.10  
                  27.89       59.10 (31.21)                                        
  3 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA                58.39    1:00.12  
                  28.65     1:00.12 (31.47)                                        
  4 Keating, Anna             15 MACH-PV              1:01.51    1:00.24  
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)                                        
  5 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA                 59.00    1:00.68  
                  28.79     1:00.68 (31.89)                                        
  6 Blevins, Lauren           14 MACH-PV              1:02.29    1:00.82  
                  27.97     1:00.82 (32.85)                                        
  7 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV              1:00.96    1:00.96  
                  28.79     1:00.96 (32.17)                                        
  8 Bradley, Izzy             13 CYAC-VA              1:01.68    1:01.02  
                  28.30     1:01.02 (32.72)                                        
  9 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV                58.70    1:01.14  
                  28.71     1:01.14 (32.43)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Sophia           14 RMSC-PV              1:01.55    1:01.29  
                  29.28     1:01.29 (32.01)                                        
 11 Zhao, CeCe                16 RMSC-PV              1:03.75    1:01.45  
                  29.14     1:01.45 (32.31)                                        
 12 Hayes, Victoria           15 RMSC-PV              1:01.66    1:01.52  
                  28.96     1:01.52 (32.56)                                        
 13 Zindler, Abby             15 MACH-PV                59.57    1:01.58  
                  28.54     1:01.58 (33.04)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               1:00.92    1:01.74  
                  28.40     1:01.74 (33.34)                                        
 15 Varron, Isabella          17 RMSC-PV                59.54    1:01.79  
                  28.82     1:01.79 (32.97)                                        
 16 Kelley, Niya              15 MACH-PV              1:00.72    1:02.02  
                  28.74     1:02.02 (33.28)                                        
 17 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC                57.93    1:02.19  
                  29.55     1:02.19 (32.64)                                        
 18 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV                58.76    1:02.29  
                  29.45     1:02.29 (32.84)                                        
 18 Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC               1:03.04    1:02.29  
                  29.09     1:02.29 (33.20)                                        
 20 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC                58.59    1:02.35  
                  29.45     1:02.35 (32.90)                                        
 21 Downing, Julia            17 MACH-PV              1:03.47    1:02.39  
                  28.43     1:02.39 (33.96)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA              1:01.19    1:02.47  
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV              1:02.07    1:02.50  
                  29.32     1:02.50 (33.18)                                        
 24 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA                59.61    1:02.61  
                  29.23     1:02.61 (33.38)                                        
 25 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC                59.53    1:02.73  
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)                                        
 26 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC                56.72    1:02.77  
                  28.89     1:02.77 (33.88)                                        
 27 Lutz, Emily               16 RMSC-PV              1:03.61    1:02.84  
                  29.89     1:02.84 (32.95)                                        
 28 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV              1:03.41    1:02.90  
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)                                        
 29 Anderson, Julie           14 HOKI-VA              1:01.42    1:03.03  
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
 30 Michel, Laila             16 MACH-PV              1:00.44    1:03.06  
                  29.34     1:03.06 (33.72)                                        
 31 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC                59.23    1:03.16  
                  29.92     1:03.16 (33.24)                                        
 32 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              1:04.72    1:03.27  
                  29.58     1:03.27 (33.69)                                        
 33 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              1:01.80    1:03.29  
                  29.69     1:03.29 (33.60)                                        
 34 Lechner, Katarina         16 RMSC-PV                59.63    1:03.37  
                  29.64     1:03.37 (33.73)                                        
 35 Witlin, McKenna           16 MACH-PV                59.73    1:03.38  
                  29.16     1:03.38 (34.22)                                        
 36 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              1:02.74    1:03.44  
                  29.98     1:03.44 (33.46)                                        
 37 Keller, Layan             16 RMSC-PV              1:01.34    1:03.47  
                  29.34     1:03.47 (34.13)                                        
 38 Narisu, Helena            15 RMSC-PV              1:01.47    1:03.59  
                  31.02     1:03.59 (32.57)                                        
 39 Jirsa, Hannah             17 HOKI-VA                57.42    1:03.62  
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)                                        
 40 Mozeleski, Elise          16 MACH-PV              1:01.43    1:03.65  
                  30.18     1:03.65 (33.47)                                        
 41 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV              1:01.44    1:03.70  
                  29.66     1:03.70 (34.04)                                        
 42 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA              1:04.04    1:03.77  
 43 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV              1:00.92    1:03.86  
                  30.62     1:03.86 (33.24)                                        
 44 Cleal, Shelby             15 RMSC-PV              1:02.78    1:03.96  
                  29.28     1:03.96 (34.68)                                        
 45 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV                59.14    1:04.06  
                  31.01     1:04.06 (33.05)                                        
 46 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              1:03.04    1:04.15  
                  29.94     1:04.15 (34.21)                                        
 47 Wang, Sophia              15 RMSC-PV              1:00.78    1:04.17  
                  30.35     1:04.17 (33.82)                                        
 48 Hall, Paige               14 MACH-PV              1:04.93    1:04.23  
 49 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              1:05.73    1:04.32  
                  30.13     1:04.32 (34.19)                                        
 50 Tsarni, Naina             17 RMSC-PV              1:03.49    1:04.58  
                  30.05     1:04.58 (34.53)                                        
 51 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV              1:00.93    1:04.69  
                  30.22     1:04.69 (34.47)                                        
 52 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             1:08.58    1:04.73  
                  30.14     1:04.73 (34.59)                                        
 53 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA              1:02.76    1:04.76  
                  30.14     1:04.76 (34.62)                                        
 54 Fenton, Rachel            15 RMSC-PV              1:09.54    1:04.85  
                  29.89     1:04.85 (34.96)                                        
 55 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA              1:07.53    1:04.95  
                  30.61     1:04.95 (34.34)                                        
 56 Dobrzykowski, Natalie     16 RMSC-PV              1:02.00    1:05.28  
                  30.66     1:05.28 (34.62)                                        
 57 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV              1:04.61    1:05.35  
                  30.63     1:05.35 (34.72)                                        
 58 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA                59.47    1:05.42  
                  30.61     1:05.42 (34.81)                                        
 59 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              1:03.09    1:05.72  
                  30.73     1:05.72 (34.99)                                        
 60 Wang, Autumn              16 RMSC-PV              1:06.75    1:05.76  
 61 Miralao, Ela              15 MACH-PV              1:03.39    1:05.82  
                  30.11     1:05.82 (35.71)                                        
 62 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV              1:01.63    1:05.86  
                  30.21     1:05.86 (35.65)                                        
 63 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC              1:00.57    1:05.87  
                  29.78     1:05.87 (36.09)                                        
 64 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               1:01.92    1:05.93  
                  31.13     1:05.93 (34.80)                                        
 65 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              1:01.91    1:05.95  
                  30.82     1:05.95 (35.13)                                        
 66 Lakey, Alexis             15 RMSC-PV              1:01.90    1:05.99  
                  30.55     1:05.99 (35.44)                                        
 67 Kasunic, Tess             17 RMSC-PV              1:01.98    1:06.10  
                  30.74     1:06.10 (35.36)                                        
 68 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV              1:04.80    1:06.23  
                  30.97     1:06.23 (35.26)                                        
 69 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              1:10.46    1:06.25  
                  29.82     1:06.25 (36.43)                                        
 69 Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda  16 RMSC-PV              1:01.89    1:06.25  
                  30.58     1:06.25 (35.67)                                        
 71 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              1:05.91    1:06.29  
                  31.57     1:06.29 (34.72)                                        
 72 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              1:04.11    1:06.31  
                  30.62     1:06.31 (35.69)                                        
 73 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              1:00.87    1:06.33  
                  30.37     1:06.33 (35.96)                                        
 74 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV              1:14.03    1:06.38  
                  31.21     1:06.38 (35.17)                                        
 75 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV              1:05.70    1:06.42  
                  31.44     1:06.42 (34.98)                                        
 76 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA              1:04.11    1:06.45  
                  31.00     1:06.45 (35.45)                                        
 77 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              1:04.54    1:06.50  
                  30.02     1:06.50 (36.48)                                        
 78 Cornea, Andreea           15 YOTA-NC              1:03.02    1:06.63  
                  31.13     1:06.63 (35.50)                                        
 79 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              1:07.17    1:06.71  
 80 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV              1:07.19    1:06.79  
                  31.85     1:06.79 (34.94)                                        
 81 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               1:03.71    1:06.86  
                  31.06     1:06.86 (35.80)                                        
 82 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV              1:06.40    1:07.18  
 83 Solomich, Sophie          15 RMSC-PV              1:07.19    1:07.23  
                  31.48     1:07.23 (35.75)                                        
 84 Sprance, Victoria         15 MACH-PV              1:04.68    1:07.42  
                  30.77     1:07.42 (36.65)                                        
 85 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              1:03.94    1:07.46  
                  31.35     1:07.46 (36.11)                                        
 86 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        14 RMSC-PV              1:05.55    1:07.50  
                  31.61     1:07.50 (35.89)                                        
 87 Perotti, Gabby            15 MACH-PV              1:07.20    1:07.58  
                  30.80     1:07.58 (36.78)                                        
 88 Park, Irene               17 RMSC-PV              1:06.78    1:07.65  
 89 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              1:07.38    1:07.93  
                  32.16     1:07.93 (35.77)                                        
 90 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              1:08.59    1:07.95  
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)                                        
 91 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               1:09.29    1:07.97  
                  31.74     1:07.97 (36.23)                                        
 92 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC               1:03.04    1:08.12  
                  30.61     1:08.12 (37.51)                                        
 93 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              1:02.12    1:08.18  
                  31.27     1:08.18 (36.91)                                        
 94 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              1:04.71    1:08.35  
                  32.37     1:08.35 (35.98)                                        
 95 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.42    1:08.40  
                  31.95     1:08.40 (36.45)                                        
 96 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              1:05.47    1:08.47  
                  32.47     1:08.47 (36.00)                                        
 97 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              1:12.39    1:08.48  
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)                                        
 97 McKenna, Meghan           14 UN-RM-PV             1:09.65    1:08.48  
                  31.16     1:08.48 (37.32)                                        
 99 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA              1:03.37    1:08.50  
                  31.68     1:08.50 (36.82)                                        
100 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV              1:06.08    1:08.55  
101 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV              1:09.90    1:08.57  
                  31.62     1:08.57 (36.95)                                        
102 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV              1:08.50    1:08.61  
                  31.25     1:08.61 (37.36)                                        
103 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              1:05.94    1:08.69  
                  32.19     1:08.69 (36.50)                                        
104 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              1:09.40    1:08.72  
                  32.33     1:08.72 (36.39)                                        
105 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV              1:01.74    1:08.75  
                  31.76     1:08.75 (36.99)                                        
106 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              1:11.06    1:09.01  
                  32.08     1:09.01 (36.93)                                        
107 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              1:08.17    1:09.02  
                  32.68     1:09.02 (36.34)                                        
108 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV              1:03.57    1:09.12  
                  32.17     1:09.12 (36.95)                                        
109 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV              1:05.56    1:09.23  
                  30.85     1:09.23 (38.38)                                        
110 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              1:06.75    1:09.44  
111 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              1:05.20    1:09.47  
                  31.72     1:09.47 (37.75)                                        
112 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC               1:07.40    1:09.75  
                  32.53     1:09.75 (37.22)                                        
113 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              1:09.69    1:09.78  
                  31.54     1:09.78 (38.24)                                        
114 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              1:08.57    1:09.90  
                  32.53     1:09.90 (37.37)                                        
114 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              1:09.55    1:09.90  
                  32.77     1:09.90 (37.13)                                        
116 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV              1:07.47    1:10.06  
                  32.99     1:10.06 (37.07)                                        
117 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV              1:15.66    1:10.23  
                  31.98     1:10.23 (38.25)                                        
118 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:14.26    1:10.33  
                  31.46     1:10.33 (38.87)                                        
119 Lattner, Alexandra        17 RMSC-PV              1:04.42    1:10.49  
                  32.66     1:10.49 (37.83)                                        
119 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV              1:07.87    1:10.49  
                  32.41     1:10.49 (38.08)                                        
121 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              1:09.78    1:10.72  
                  32.47     1:10.72 (38.25)                                        
122 Benitez, Jazzy            16 MACH-PV              1:10.36    1:10.81  
                  33.09     1:10.81 (37.72)                                        
123 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              1:11.49    1:10.94  
                  34.47     1:10.94 (36.47)                                        
124 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV              1:17.63    1:11.03  
                  32.90     1:11.03 (38.13)                                        
125 Dunning, Olivia           16 HOKI-VA              1:11.21    1:11.05  
                  33.61     1:11.05 (37.44)                                        
126 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA              1:07.02    1:11.20  
127 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              1:13.47    1:11.21  
                  33.43     1:11.21 (37.78)                                        
128 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:12.41    1:11.32  
                  33.56     1:11.32 (37.76)                                        
129 Tait, Regan               16 RMSC-PV              1:08.85    1:11.38  
                  33.33     1:11.38 (38.05)                                        
130 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              1:08.05    1:11.58  
131 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               1:10.47    1:11.60  
                  33.64     1:11.60 (37.96)                                        
132 Aspden, Hannah            17 YOTA-NC              1:41.03    1:11.66  
                  31.38     1:11.66 (40.28)                                        
133 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              1:15.84    1:11.74  
                  31.97     1:11.74 (39.77)                                        
134 Alcarese, Anne            14 BWST-PV              1:12.59    1:11.80  
                  32.01     1:11.80 (39.79)                                        
135 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              1:08.50    1:12.16  
                  33.18     1:12.16 (38.98)                                        
136 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA               1:06.46    1:12.18  
137 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:13.40    1:12.37  
                  33.65     1:12.37 (38.72)                                        
138 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV              1:09.83    1:12.41  
                  33.61     1:12.41 (38.80)                                        
138 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               1:07.07    1:12.41  
                   6.92   1:12.41 (1:05.49)                                        
140 Henry, Ivana              16 RMSC-PV              1:15.77    1:12.70  
                  34.55     1:12.70 (38.15)                                        
141 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              1:11.69    1:12.78  
                  33.54     1:12.78 (39.24)                                        
142 Smith, Haley              14 MACH-PV              1:09.02    1:12.84  
                  33.61     1:12.84 (39.23)                                        
143 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV             1:10.63    1:13.11  
                  35.27     1:13.11 (37.84)                                        
144 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV              1:11.47    1:13.14  
                  32.03     1:13.14 (41.11)                                        
145 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              1:09.47    1:13.15  
                  33.51     1:13.15 (39.64)                                        
146 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              1:10.95    1:13.17  
                  34.28     1:13.17 (38.89)                                        
147 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA               1:17.11    1:13.26  
                  34.53     1:13.26 (38.73)                                        
148 Solomich, Anna            15 RMSC-PV              1:10.69    1:13.31  
                  33.58     1:13.31 (39.73)                                        
149 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              1:10.02    1:13.33  
                  34.51     1:13.33 (38.82)                                        
150 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              1:05.99    1:13.50  
                  32.31     1:13.50 (41.19)                                        
151 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              1:11.55    1:13.54  
                  34.33     1:13.54 (39.21)                                        
152 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              1:07.86    1:13.76  
                  33.36     1:13.76 (40.40)                                        
153 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV              1:11.69    1:14.21  
                  34.27     1:14.21 (39.94)                                        
154 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              1:14.57    1:14.61  
                  34.61     1:14.61 (40.00)                                        
155 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV              1:13.80    1:14.73  
                  35.01     1:14.73 (39.72)                                        
156 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              1:11.03    1:15.01  
                  34.11     1:15.01 (40.90)                                        
157 Poff, Emma                17 HOKI-VA              1:15.34    1:15.20  
                  33.46     1:15.20 (41.74)                                        
158 Doody, Claire             15 MACH-PV              1:17.06    1:15.34  
                  34.59     1:15.34 (40.75)                                        
159 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               1:06.17    1:15.36  
160 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             1:11.27    1:15.49  
                  34.69     1:15.49 (40.80)                                        
161 Copening, Emma            14 SCAT-VA              1:14.17    1:15.84  
                  34.55     1:15.84 (41.29)                                        
162 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              1:10.64    1:15.92  
                  34.58     1:15.92 (41.34)                                        
163 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC               1:09.01    1:15.98  
                  34.54     1:15.98 (41.44)                                        
164 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              1:15.34    1:16.24  
                  33.90     1:16.24 (42.34)                                        
165 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              1:18.28    1:17.01  
                  35.97     1:17.01 (41.04)                                        
165 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              1:19.05    1:17.01  
                  35.25     1:17.01 (41.76)                                        
167 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              1:13.26    1:17.70  
                  35.03     1:17.70 (42.67)                                        
168 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC               1:18.95    1:17.75  
                  33.64     1:17.75 (44.11)                                        
169 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               1:15.11    1:17.78  
                  35.42     1:17.78 (42.36)                                        
170 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               1:17.99    1:18.21  
                  34.98     1:18.21 (43.23)                                        
171 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              1:10.50    1:18.58  
                  34.20     1:18.58 (44.38)                                        
172 Long, Meghan              14 YORK-PV              1:20.21    1:18.87  
                  35.54     1:18.87 (43.33)                                        
173 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC               1:17.61    1:19.32  
                  36.20     1:19.32 (43.12)                                        
174 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV              1:17.89    1:19.89  
                  37.82     1:19.89 (42.07)                                        
175 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              1:15.20    1:20.45  
                  37.22     1:20.45 (43.23)                                        
176 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              1:13.10    1:20.62  
                  37.86     1:20.62 (42.76)                                        
177 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               1:21.58    1:21.32  
                  37.40     1:21.32 (43.92)                                        
178 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              1:28.89    1:21.41  
                  36.92     1:21.41 (44.49)                                        
179 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               1:31.21    1:21.78  
                  37.54     1:21.78 (44.24)                                        
180 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              1:12.41    1:22.15  
                  37.10     1:22.15 (45.05)                                        
181 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA               1:28.00    1:24.19  
                  38.75     1:24.19 (45.44)                                        
182 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              1:24.74    1:24.60  
                  38.54     1:24.60 (46.06)                                        
183 Life, Megan               13 CYAC-VA              1:22.59    1:24.62  
                  37.87     1:24.62 (46.75)                                        
184 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              1:27.64    1:25.58  
                  39.92     1:25.58 (45.66)                                        
185 Farabaugh, Kristen        14 CYAC-VA              1:34.12    1:25.66  
                  38.62     1:25.66 (47.04)                                        
186 Averett, Sheri            15 HOKI-VA              1:23.82    1:26.17  
                  40.34     1:26.17 (45.83)                                        
187 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              1:22.55    1:27.14  
                  40.54     1:27.14 (46.60)                                        
188 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA                    NT    1:33.05  
                  41.09     1:33.05 (51.96)                                        
189 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV              1:25.92    1:33.58  
                  43.18     1:33.58 (50.40)                                        
190 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               1:33.68    1:37.69  
                  45.18     1:37.69 (52.51)                                        
191 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             1:35.15    1:38.13  
                  46.65     1:38.13 (51.48)                                        
192 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              1:47.95    1:40.13  
                  46.30     1:40.13 (53.83)                                        
193 Raphael, Ava              13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:44.35  
                  45.46     1:44.35 (58.89)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              1:19.46         DQ  
                  32.74          DQ (42.31)                                        
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouts, Eli                17 RMSC-PV                49.46      50.72  
                  23.98       50.72 (26.74)                                        
  2 Storch, Casey             18 MACH-PV                51.62      50.87  
                  23.83       50.87 (27.04)                                        
  3 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV                51.52      51.23  
                  24.33       51.23 (26.90)                                        
  4 Clado, John               17 RMSC-PV                51.33      51.30  
                  24.31       51.30 (26.99)                                        
  5 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV                51.35      51.75  
                  24.34       51.75 (27.41)                                        
  6 Mendley, Steven           16 RMSC-PV                52.57      52.21  
                  24.66       52.21 (27.55)                                        
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 RMSC-PV                51.47      52.42  
                  24.39       52.42 (28.03)                                        
  8 Ma, Chris                 14 RMSC-PV                52.13      52.53  
                  24.68       52.53 (27.85)                                        
  9 Giraudeau, Joel           17 CCA-VA                 51.47      52.75  
                  25.10       52.75 (27.65)                                        
 10 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV                54.07      52.79  
                  24.33       52.79 (28.46)                                        
 11 Lamb, August              17 CYAC-VA                50.45      52.80  
                  24.71       52.80 (28.09)                                        
 12 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA                53.49      53.29  
                  25.21       53.29 (28.08)                                        
 13 Chung, Colby              16 RMSC-PV                54.33      53.33  
                  25.44       53.33 (27.89)                                        
 14 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV                53.24      53.77  
                  25.02       53.77 (28.75)                                        
 15 Chang, Sebastian          17 RMSC-PV                54.62      53.80  
                  25.51       53.80 (28.29)                                        
 16 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC                 53.52      53.85  
                  25.17       53.85 (28.68)                                        
 17 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV                54.73      53.96  
                  25.21       53.96 (28.75)                                        
 18 Crow, Jamison             16 RMSC-PV                54.56      54.05  
                  25.28       54.05 (28.77)                                        
 19 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                51.63      54.17  
                  25.25       54.17 (28.92)                                        
 20 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC                53.41      54.25  
                  25.19       54.25 (29.06)                                        
 21 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC                 53.03      54.39  
                  25.56       54.39 (28.83)                                        
 22 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC                53.18      54.47  
                  25.77       54.47 (28.70)                                        
 23 Mackey, Ian               17 RMSC-PV                57.91      54.49  
                  25.10       54.49 (29.39)                                        
 24 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV                54.19      54.90  
                  25.57       54.90 (29.33)                                        
 25 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV                54.21      54.94  
                  26.01       54.94 (28.93)                                        
 26 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV                55.14      55.11  
                  25.40       55.11 (29.71)                                        
 27 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                55.70      55.15  
                  25.70       55.15 (29.45)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV                57.12      55.41  
                  25.89       55.41 (29.52)                                        
 29 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV               55.08      55.43  
                  26.08       55.43 (29.35)                                        
 30 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV               56.97      55.58  
                  25.57       55.58 (30.01)                                        
 31 Jones, Peter              17 UN-MA-PV               56.12      55.66  
                  25.74       55.66 (29.92)                                        
 32 Qin, Anthony              15 RMSC-PV                55.57      55.69  
                  26.21       55.69 (29.48)                                        
 33 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA                 51.84      55.71  
                  26.09       55.71 (29.62)                                        
 34 Hamilton, Jason           17 CCA-VA                    NT      55.81  
                  25.93       55.81 (29.88)                                        
 35 Yerger, Roger             17 RMSC-PV                57.65      55.88  
                  24.72       55.88 (31.16)                                        
 36 Keller, Sean              16 RMSC-PV                55.33      55.94  
                  24.86       55.94 (31.08)                                        
 37 Guardado, Anthony         17 RMSC-PV                59.10      55.96  
                  26.01       55.96 (29.95)                                        
 38 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV                56.43      55.98  
                  26.37       55.98 (29.61)                                        
 39 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV                55.83      56.00  
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)                                        
 40 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV                57.32      56.04  
                  25.79       56.04 (30.25)                                        
 41 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC                 54.93      56.08  
                  25.88       56.08 (30.20)                                        
 42 Baird, Peter              17 RMSC-PV                57.48      56.09  
                  26.04       56.09 (30.05)                                        
 43 Kim, Cody                 16 RMSC-PV                56.94      56.31  
                  26.30       56.31 (30.01)                                        
 44 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA                 54.59      56.50  
                  26.58       56.50 (29.92)                                        
 45 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA                56.63      56.68  
                  25.76       56.68 (30.92)                                        
 46 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA                56.14      56.79  
                  27.06       56.79 (29.73)                                        
 47 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC                54.98      56.84  
                  26.22       56.84 (30.62)                                        
 48 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV                57.63      56.88  
                  26.88       56.88 (30.00)                                        
 49 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC                55.94      56.97  
                  26.55       56.97 (30.42)                                        
 50 Hodge, Robert             16 HOKI-VA                58.01      57.17  
                  26.76       57.17 (30.41)                                        
 51 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV                57.50      57.18  
                  25.96       57.18 (31.22)                                        
 51 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV                55.75      57.18  
                  26.68       57.18 (30.50)                                        
 51 Solomich, Benjamin        17 RMSC-PV                57.65      57.18  
                  26.73       57.18 (30.45)                                        
 54 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC                59.34      57.55  
                  26.40       57.55 (31.15)                                        
 55 Umansky, David            17 RMSC-PV                   NT      57.64  
                  26.32       57.64 (31.32)                                        
 56 Giraudeau, Luke           19 CCA-VA                 53.65      57.69  
                  25.94       57.69 (31.75)                                        
 57 Sudweeks, Isaac           16 HOKI-VA                57.09      57.74  
                  26.68       57.74 (31.06)                                        
 58 Vu, Alain                 16 RMSC-PV                57.55      57.76  
                  27.13       57.76 (30.63)                                        
 59 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV              1:01.34      57.88  
                  27.21       57.88 (30.67)                                        
 60 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV                59.19      57.92  
                  26.76       57.92 (31.16)                                        
 61 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC                56.12      57.94  
                  27.75       57.94 (30.19)                                        
 62 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC                54.57      58.05  
                  26.95       58.05 (31.10)                                        
 63 DeVillier, Parker         17 CYAC-VA                58.47      58.23  
                  25.88       58.23 (32.35)                                        
 64 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC                 55.64      58.26  
                  26.96       58.26 (31.30)                                        
 65 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC                57.95      58.40  
                  27.80       58.40 (30.60)                                        
 66 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC                57.10      58.47  
                  27.59       58.47 (30.88)                                        
 67 Tanis, Christophe         17 RMSC-PV                59.07      58.58  
                  27.24       58.58 (31.34)                                        
 68 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC                57.16      58.66  
                  27.10       58.66 (31.56)                                        
 69 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC                57.22      58.80  
                  27.84       58.80 (30.96)                                        
 70 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC                59.59      58.89  
                  28.07       58.89 (30.82)                                        
 71 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA                 58.47      59.03  
                  28.98       59.03 (30.05)                                        
 72 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV                56.00      59.10  
                  28.25       59.10 (30.85)                                        
 73 Burns, Ryan               17 MACH-PV                   NT      59.12  
                  27.21       59.12 (31.91)                                        
 74 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA                 58.52      59.14  
                  27.87       59.14 (31.27)                                        
 75 Roh, Justin               15 RMSC-PV                58.20      59.24  
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)                                        
 76 Becker, Perry             15 YOTA-NC                59.85      59.40  
                  27.64       59.40 (31.76)                                        
 77 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC                58.68      59.42  
                  27.32       59.42 (32.10)                                        
 78 Alfaro, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              1:03.14      59.51  
                  27.74       59.51 (31.77)                                        
 79 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA                59.58      59.63  
                  27.85       59.63 (31.78)                                        
 80 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA                 59.30      59.64  
                  28.38       59.64 (31.26)                                        
 81 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA                 57.59      59.80  
                  27.28       59.80 (32.52)                                        
 82 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC                58.72      59.85  
                  27.31       59.85 (32.54)                                        
 83 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV                59.94      59.90  
                  27.70       59.90 (32.20)                                        
 84 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC               1:00.55    1:00.01  
                  28.05     1:00.01 (31.96)                                        
 85 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC               1:00.51    1:00.08  
                  27.48     1:00.08 (32.60)                                        
 85 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA              1:01.09    1:00.08  
                  28.41     1:00.08 (31.67)                                        
 87 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC              1:00.13    1:00.09  
                  28.53     1:00.09 (31.56)                                        
 88 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV                57.99    1:00.13  
                  28.67     1:00.13 (31.46)                                        
 89 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC                56.41    1:00.29  
                  28.83     1:00.29 (31.46)                                        
 90 Fogle, Christopher        17 RMSC-PV                56.32    1:00.34  
                  27.33     1:00.34 (33.01)                                        
 90 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV                59.59    1:00.34  
                  28.24     1:00.34 (32.10)                                        
 92 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC               1:03.73    1:00.38  
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)                                        
 93 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV                59.43    1:00.56  
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)                                        
 94 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC                55.96    1:00.61  
                  27.93     1:00.61 (32.68)                                        
 95 Qian, Eli                 14 RMSC-PV              1:03.65    1:00.80  
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)                                        
 96 Bolotin, Valentine        16 RMSC-PV              1:05.53    1:00.81  
                  27.49     1:00.81 (33.32)                                        
 97 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.55    1:01.08  
                  28.33     1:01.08 (32.75)                                        
 98 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:01.12  
                  29.38     1:01.12 (31.74)                                        
 99 Yacubovich, Dan           17 RMSC-PV              1:02.86    1:01.43  
                  27.96     1:01.43 (33.47)                                        
100 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV                59.39    1:01.54  
                  28.44     1:01.54 (33.10)                                        
101 Gepitulan, David          15 CCA-VA                 58.40    1:01.56  
                  27.80     1:01.56 (33.76)                                        
102 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              1:01.57    1:01.58  
                  28.21     1:01.58 (33.37)                                        
103 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               1:02.32    1:01.62  
                  28.21     1:01.62 (33.41)                                        
104 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV              1:02.99    1:01.84  
                  28.70     1:01.84 (33.14)                                        
105 Abouelnaga, Mazen         16 FUAC-VA              1:01.28    1:02.02  
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)                                        
106 Lattner, Mark             15 RMSC-PV              1:02.69    1:02.10  
                  28.70     1:02.10 (33.40)                                        
107 Law, Robert               17 MACH-PV              1:03.77    1:02.20  
                  29.39     1:02.20 (32.81)                                        
108 Nachod, Zachary           17 RMSC-PV              1:01.85    1:02.45  
                  29.07     1:02.45 (33.38)                                        
109 Kim, Minsu                15 RMSC-PV              1:01.21    1:02.56  
                  28.04     1:02.56 (34.52)                                        
110 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              1:02.55    1:02.64  
                  29.49     1:02.64 (33.15)                                        
111 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV                59.29    1:02.68  
                  28.08     1:02.68 (34.60)                                        
112 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              1:04.68    1:02.89  
                  29.22     1:02.89 (33.67)                                        
113 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC                58.37    1:02.93  
                  28.22     1:02.93 (34.71)                                        
114 King, Logan               17 MACH-PV              1:05.82    1:03.09  
                  28.76     1:03.09 (34.33)                                        
115 Schwager, Ethan           15 RMSC-PV              1:03.35    1:03.39  
                  29.21     1:03.39 (34.18)                                        
116 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              1:06.98    1:03.52  
                  31.04     1:03.52 (32.48)                                        
117 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV              1:03.40    1:03.63  
                  28.87     1:03.63 (34.76)                                        
118 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA              1:07.79    1:03.75  
                  28.39     1:03.75 (35.36)                                        
119 Abrosimov, Alexander      17 RMSC-PV              1:05.92    1:03.78  
                  27.52     1:03.78 (36.26)                                        
120 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV              1:03.78    1:03.93  
                  29.70     1:03.93 (34.23)                                        
121 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              1:04.91    1:04.12  
                  29.03     1:04.12 (35.09)                                        
122 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV                59.46    1:04.43  
                  29.85     1:04.43 (34.58)                                        
123 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV              1:04.19    1:04.45  
                  29.71     1:04.45 (34.74)                                        
124 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV              1:04.91    1:04.98  
                  30.18     1:04.98 (34.80)                                        
125 Argueta, Ryan             15 MACH-PV                   NT    1:05.05  
                  29.35     1:05.05 (35.70)                                        
126 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:05.15  
                  30.87     1:05.15 (34.28)                                        
127 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              1:03.62    1:05.25  
                  30.10     1:05.25 (35.15)                                        
128 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              1:05.69    1:05.60  
                  30.03     1:05.60 (35.57)                                        
129 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA              1:11.12    1:05.75  
                  30.59     1:05.75 (35.16)                                        
130 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC                57.93    1:05.87  
                  29.58     1:05.87 (36.29)                                        
131 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV              1:12.34    1:06.09  
                  30.68     1:06.09 (35.41)                                        
132 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              1:02.32    1:06.16  
                  30.26     1:06.16 (35.90)                                        
133 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             1:04.73    1:06.53  
                  30.78     1:06.53 (35.75)                                        
134 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV              1:05.97    1:07.08  
                  30.38     1:07.08 (36.70)                                        
135 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              1:04.11    1:07.09  
                  31.06     1:07.09 (36.03)                                        
136 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV              1:03.40    1:07.39  
                  30.59     1:07.39 (36.80)                                        
137 Finucane, Ronan           15 CCA-VA               1:04.70    1:07.72  
                  30.95     1:07.72 (36.77)                                        
138 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              1:05.09    1:07.73  
                  31.35     1:07.73 (36.38)                                        
139 Cain, Jackson             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.65    1:07.93  
                  30.66     1:07.93 (37.27)                                        
140 Sharrer, Nick             14 YORK-PV              1:07.94    1:08.16  
                  32.29     1:08.16 (35.87)                                        
141 Stephens, T.C.            14 MACH-PV              1:09.87    1:08.58  
                  32.35     1:08.58 (36.23)                                        
142 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              1:08.59    1:08.67  
                  32.05     1:08.67 (36.62)                                        
143 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              1:05.57    1:08.87  
                  32.48     1:08.87 (36.39)                                        
144 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               1:10.20    1:09.04  
                  31.72     1:09.04 (37.32)                                        
145 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV              1:16.65    1:09.50  
                  32.69     1:09.50 (36.81)                                        
146 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              1:11.68    1:09.60  
                  31.74     1:09.60 (37.86)                                        
147 Bocock, Miles             15 MACH-PV              1:07.48    1:09.70  
                  31.73     1:09.70 (37.97)                                        
148 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA              1:22.63    1:09.75  
                  32.23     1:09.75 (37.52)                                        
149 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              1:12.16    1:10.00  
                  32.22     1:10.00 (37.78)                                        
150 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              1:11.18    1:10.25  
                  32.12     1:10.25 (38.13)                                        
151 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              1:07.19    1:10.88  
                  33.23     1:10.88 (37.65)                                        
152 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              1:06.78    1:10.92  
                  32.82     1:10.92 (38.10)                                        
153 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              1:10.20    1:12.08  
                  32.76     1:12.08 (39.32)                                        
154 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              1:10.94    1:12.57  
                  32.31     1:12.57 (40.26)                                        
155 Finucane, Brendan         17 CCA-VA               1:06.64    1:13.18  
                  33.62     1:13.18 (39.56)                                        
156 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA               1:14.52    1:13.65  
                  33.96     1:13.65 (39.69)                                        
157 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              1:12.21    1:13.71  
                  32.76     1:13.71 (40.95)                                        
158 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              1:21.63    1:13.96  
                  34.93     1:13.96 (39.03)                                        
159 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              1:01.91    1:14.17  
                  31.92     1:14.17 (42.25)                                        
160 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              1:20.64    1:14.98  
                  34.38     1:14.98 (40.60)                                        
161 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC                    NT    1:15.08  
                  33.74     1:15.08 (41.34)                                        
162 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              1:31.56    1:15.72  
                  34.23     1:15.72 (41.49)                                        
163 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV              1:20.57    1:17.57  
                  36.73     1:17.57 (40.84)                                        
164 Holdridge, Christian      14 MACH-PV              1:19.55    1:18.11  
                  32.89     1:18.11 (45.22)                                        
165 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV                   NT    1:18.50  
                  35.29     1:18.50 (43.21)                                        
166 Vinson, Gavin             16 YORK-PV                   NT    1:22.66  
                  36.72     1:22.66 (45.94)                                        
167 Acker, Simon              13 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:24.53  
                  37.31     1:24.53 (47.22)                                        
168 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA                    NT    1:24.97  
                  39.56     1:24.97 (45.41)                                        
169 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV                   NT    1:29.63  
                  39.06     1:29.63 (50.57)                                        
170 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:39.52  
                  42.96     1:39.52 (56.56)                                        
 -- Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV              1:06.15         DQ  
                  29.31          DQ (35.04)                                        
 -- Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:15.11         DQ  
                  37.78          DQ (42.45)                                        
 -- Lychak, Daniel            13 MACH-PV              1:13.02         DQ  
                  32.26          DQ (36.75)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mozeleski, Elise          16 MACH-PV                56.48      59.16  
                  28.96       59.16 (30.20)                                        
  2 Redican, Anna             15 MACH-PV                55.77      59.27  
                  29.32       59.27 (29.95)                                        
  3 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV                58.57      59.65  
                  29.29       59.65 (30.36)                                        
  4 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV                58.05    1:00.00  
                  29.18     1:00.00 (30.82)                                        
  5 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV                57.27    1:00.06  
                  29.40     1:00.06 (30.66)                                        
  6 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV                57.56    1:00.43  
                  29.53     1:00.43 (30.90)                                        
  7 Schone, Izzy              15 MACH-PV              1:00.85    1:00.60  
                  29.80     1:00.60 (30.80)                                        
  8 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              1:01.73    1:00.61  
                  29.34     1:00.61 (31.27)                                        
  9 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV              1:00.58    1:01.05  
                  29.48     1:01.05 (31.57)                                        
 10 Hall, Paige               14 MACH-PV                57.91    1:01.33  
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)                                        
 11 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV                59.07    1:01.37  
                  30.07     1:01.37 (31.30)                                        
 12 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC                58.71    1:01.43  
                  30.09     1:01.43 (31.34)                                        
 12 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA              1:01.04    1:01.43  
                  29.90     1:01.43 (31.53)                                        
 14 Bradley, Izzy             13 CYAC-VA              1:00.15    1:01.71  
                  29.93     1:01.71 (31.78)                                        
 14 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               1:01.80    1:01.71  
                  29.73     1:01.71 (31.98)                                        
 16 Wang, Autumn              16 RMSC-PV              1:02.48    1:02.23  
                  30.66     1:02.23 (31.57)                                        
 17 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV                59.79    1:02.57  
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
 18 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC                55.60    1:02.64  
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Sophia           14 RMSC-PV              1:02.30    1:02.82  
                  31.06     1:02.82 (31.76)                                        
 20 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC                58.17    1:02.93  
                  30.51     1:02.93 (32.42)                                        
 21 O'Hara, Bridget           15 RMSC-PV              1:06.90    1:03.19  
                  31.09     1:03.19 (32.10)                                        
 22 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA                58.83    1:03.34  
                  30.13     1:03.34 (33.21)                                        
 22 Zindler, Abby             15 MACH-PV              1:00.06    1:03.34  
                  29.94     1:03.34 (33.40)                                        
 24 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC              1:02.99    1:03.39  
                  30.22     1:03.39 (33.17)                                        
 25 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              1:01.95    1:03.62  
                  30.86     1:03.62 (32.76)                                        
 26 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              1:01.63    1:03.64  
                  31.43     1:03.64 (32.21)                                        
 27 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              1:03.69    1:03.96  
                  31.35     1:03.96 (32.61)                                        
 28 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV              1:03.45    1:04.15  
                  31.50     1:04.15 (32.65)                                        
 29 Kosiorowski, Lauren       15 RMSC-PV              1:04.64    1:04.17  
                  31.47     1:04.17 (32.70)                                        
 30 Casimates, Angelina       15 RMSC-PV              1:03.49    1:04.19  
                  31.40     1:04.19 (32.79)                                        
 31 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              1:03.03    1:04.24  
                  31.17     1:04.24 (33.07)                                        
 31 Wang, Julia               17 RMSC-PV              1:00.48    1:04.24  
                  31.04     1:04.24 (33.20)                                        
 33 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA              1:00.64    1:04.38  
                  31.47     1:04.38 (32.91)                                        
 34 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              1:02.52    1:04.40  
                  31.28     1:04.40 (33.12)                                        
 35 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV              1:01.53    1:04.48  
                  31.05     1:04.48 (33.43)                                        
 36 Seeley, Cameron           17 HOKI-VA              1:00.55    1:04.57  
                  31.42     1:04.57 (33.15)                                        
 37 Taylor, Jackie            15 YOTA-NC              1:00.30    1:04.61  
                  31.54     1:04.61 (33.07)                                        
 38 Cleal, Shelby             15 RMSC-PV              1:04.79    1:04.81  
                  31.49     1:04.81 (33.32)                                        
 39 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC                59.79    1:04.85  
                  31.84     1:04.85 (33.01)                                        
 40 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC               1:01.42    1:04.87  
                  32.22     1:04.87 (32.65)                                        
 41 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              1:05.62    1:04.90  
                  31.76     1:04.90 (33.14)                                        
 42 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               1:02.67    1:04.93  
                  31.64     1:04.93 (33.29)                                        
 43 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC              1:00.72    1:04.96  
                  31.61     1:04.96 (33.35)                                        
 43 Dunn, Caroline            17 MACH-PV              1:00.72    1:04.96  
                  31.74     1:04.96 (33.22)                                        
 43 Narisu, Helena            15 RMSC-PV              1:04.72    1:04.96  
                  32.18     1:04.96 (32.78)                                        
 46 Aspden, Hannah            17 YOTA-NC              1:03.08    1:05.00  
                  32.10     1:05.00 (32.90)                                        
 47 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA              1:04.67    1:05.05  
                  31.90     1:05.05 (33.15)                                        
 48 Kapoor, Manisha           15 RMSC-PV              1:00.09    1:05.15  
                  31.74     1:05.15 (33.41)                                        
 49 Edwing, Alexandra         16 RMSC-PV              1:02.09    1:05.28  
                  31.35     1:05.28 (33.93)                                        
 50 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV                59.08    1:05.29  
                  30.54     1:05.29 (34.75)                                        
 51 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              1:04.24    1:05.38  
                  32.29     1:05.38 (33.09)                                        
 52 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC                58.97    1:05.45  
                  31.08     1:05.45 (34.37)                                        
 52 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV              1:04.50    1:05.45  
                  32.09     1:05.45 (33.36)                                        
 54 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC               1:04.56    1:05.49  
                  31.94     1:05.49 (33.55)                                        
 55 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC               1:03.64    1:05.53  
                  32.07     1:05.53 (33.46)                                        
 56 Booher, Elena             13 MACH-PV              1:03.44    1:05.70  
                  32.01     1:05.70 (33.69)                                        
 57 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV              1:00.80    1:05.80  
                  32.17     1:05.80 (33.63)                                        
 58 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA              1:04.25    1:05.82  
                  32.71     1:05.82 (33.11)                                        
 59 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              1:03.18    1:05.88  
                  32.28     1:05.88 (33.60)                                        
 60 Powell, Riley             15 RMSC-PV              1:06.51    1:05.89  
                  31.64     1:05.89 (34.25)                                        
 61 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV              1:07.71    1:05.98  
                  32.57     1:05.98 (33.41)                                        
 62 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              1:04.95    1:06.07  
                  32.40     1:06.07 (33.67)                                        
 63 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV              1:07.24    1:06.14  
                  32.24     1:06.14 (33.90)                                        
 64 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA               1:02.71    1:06.23  
                  31.70     1:06.23 (34.53)                                        
 65 Fenton, Rachel            15 RMSC-PV              1:07.55    1:06.27  
                  32.73     1:06.27 (33.54)                                        
 66 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              1:06.33    1:06.36  
                  32.55     1:06.36 (33.81)                                        
 67 Lechner, Katarina         16 RMSC-PV                59.72    1:06.43  
                  32.03     1:06.43 (34.40)                                        
 68 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              1:05.64    1:06.59  
                  32.58     1:06.59 (34.01)                                        
 69 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              1:02.17    1:06.76  
                  32.58     1:06.76 (34.18)                                        
 70 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV              1:07.22    1:06.78  
                  32.31     1:06.78 (34.47)                                        
 71 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              1:06.56    1:06.84  
                  32.42     1:06.84 (34.42)                                        
 72 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              1:04.35    1:06.93  
                  33.16     1:06.93 (33.77)                                        
 73 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              1:10.29    1:07.02  
                  32.43     1:07.02 (34.59)                                        
 74 Tsarni, Khava             16 RMSC-PV              1:07.22    1:07.18  
                  32.76     1:07.18 (34.42)                                        
 75 Solomich, Sophie          15 RMSC-PV              1:05.54    1:07.23  
                  32.98     1:07.23 (34.25)                                        
 76 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              1:05.49    1:07.24  
                  32.58     1:07.24 (34.66)                                        
 77 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV              1:07.46    1:07.27  
                  32.85     1:07.27 (34.42)                                        
 78 Tait, Regan               16 RMSC-PV              1:02.49    1:07.31  
                  32.28     1:07.31 (35.03)                                        
 79 Soong, Ava                13 MACH-PV              1:10.83    1:07.40  
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)                                        
 80 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              1:04.17    1:07.48  
                  33.29     1:07.48 (34.19)                                        
 81 Wang, Sophia              15 RMSC-PV              1:05.30    1:07.51  
                  32.59     1:07.51 (34.92)                                        
 82 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              1:03.33    1:07.59  
                  33.12     1:07.59 (34.47)                                        
 83 Chadwick, Ellen           14 YORK-PV              1:06.84    1:07.61  
                  33.08     1:07.61 (34.53)                                        
 84 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC              1:03.64    1:07.65  
                  33.79     1:07.65 (33.86)                                        
 85 Hayes, Victoria           15 RMSC-PV              1:05.55    1:07.66  
                  32.63     1:07.66 (35.03)                                        
 86 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              1:06.82    1:07.96  
                  33.21     1:07.96 (34.75)                                        
 86 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              1:06.58    1:07.96  
                  33.43     1:07.96 (34.53)                                        
 88 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV              1:06.57    1:07.99  
                  33.44     1:07.99 (34.55)                                        
 89 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              1:03.75    1:08.01  
                  33.70     1:08.01 (34.31)                                        
 90 Gyure, Keenan             13 YOTA-NC              1:09.19    1:08.03  
                  33.69     1:08.03 (34.34)                                        
 91 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV              1:04.29    1:08.25  
                  33.60     1:08.25 (34.65)                                        
 92 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:06.46    1:08.30  
                  33.85     1:08.30 (34.45)                                        
 93 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC              1:04.99    1:08.32  
                  33.27     1:08.32 (35.05)                                        
 94 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV              1:08.74    1:08.33  
                  33.01     1:08.33 (35.32)                                        
 95 Lattner, Alexandra        17 RMSC-PV              1:04.67    1:08.49  
                  33.58     1:08.49 (34.91)                                        
 96 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA              1:10.35    1:08.51  
                  33.14     1:08.51 (35.37)                                        
 97 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV              1:09.17    1:08.56  
                  33.36     1:08.56 (35.20)                                        
 98 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:09.85    1:08.65  
                  33.15     1:08.65 (35.50)                                        
 99 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              1:08.01    1:08.73  
                  34.49     1:08.73 (34.24)                                        
100 Slusser, Hailey           16 HOKI-VA              1:09.27    1:08.80  
                  32.51     1:08.80 (36.29)                                        
101 Gyllensvaan, Alexa        14 MACH-PV              1:08.39    1:08.81  
                  33.41     1:08.81 (35.40)                                        
102 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               1:02.57    1:08.85  
                  33.48     1:08.85 (35.37)                                        
102 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              1:05.66    1:08.85  
                  33.06     1:08.85 (35.79)                                        
104 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              1:07.83    1:08.89  
                  33.58     1:08.89 (35.31)                                        
105 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV              1:06.93    1:08.96  
                  33.63     1:08.96 (35.33)                                        
105 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV              1:07.78    1:08.96  
                  33.50     1:08.96 (35.46)                                        
107 Miralao, Ela              15 MACH-PV              1:02.97    1:08.99  
                  32.83     1:08.99 (36.16)                                        
107 Sprance, Victoria         15 MACH-PV              1:05.47    1:08.99  
                  33.86     1:08.99 (35.13)                                        
107 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV             1:08.27    1:08.99  
                  33.57     1:08.99 (35.42)                                        
110 Park, Irene               17 RMSC-PV              1:07.32    1:09.00  
                  33.24     1:09.00 (35.76)                                        
111 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              1:02.11    1:09.04  
                  32.98     1:09.04 (36.06)                                        
112 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              1:06.34    1:09.09  
                  34.06     1:09.09 (35.03)                                        
113 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             1:04.32    1:09.10  
                  33.56     1:09.10 (35.54)                                        
114 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              1:06.24    1:09.18  
                  33.65     1:09.18 (35.53)                                        
115 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              1:11.09    1:09.24  
                  33.58     1:09.24 (35.66)                                        
116 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV              1:04.00    1:09.33  
                  33.41     1:09.33 (35.92)                                        
117 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              1:04.51    1:09.34  
                  33.67     1:09.34 (35.67)                                        
118 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              1:05.99    1:09.35  
119 Cornea, Andreea           15 YOTA-NC              1:05.26    1:09.37  
                  33.81     1:09.37 (35.56)                                        
120 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC               1:09.21    1:09.42  
                  34.24     1:09.42 (35.18)                                        
121 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV              1:09.56    1:09.54  
                  33.70     1:09.54 (35.84)                                        
122 Hadala, Lauren            16 RMSC-PV              1:07.71    1:09.55  
                  33.68     1:09.55 (35.87)                                        
123 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              1:11.26    1:09.58  
                  34.27     1:09.58 (35.31)                                        
124 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV              1:08.36    1:09.62  
                  34.30     1:09.62 (35.32)                                        
125 Keller, Layan             16 RMSC-PV              1:07.27    1:09.64  
                  33.34     1:09.64 (36.30)                                        
126 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              1:06.52    1:09.70  
                  34.59     1:09.70 (35.11)                                        
127 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              1:06.55    1:09.75  
                  34.16     1:09.75 (35.59)                                        
128 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              1:06.77    1:09.77  
                  33.98     1:09.77 (35.79)                                        
129 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              1:07.14    1:09.87  
                  33.74     1:09.87 (36.13)                                        
130 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV              1:09.52    1:09.89  
                  34.35     1:09.89 (35.54)                                        
131 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV              1:06.61    1:09.94  
                  33.70     1:09.94 (36.24)                                        
132 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC               1:12.70    1:10.20  
                  33.98     1:10.20 (36.22)                                        
133 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              1:07.46    1:10.25  
                  33.85     1:10.25 (36.40)                                        
134 Medins, Delaney           13 YOTA-NC              1:05.99    1:10.34  
                  34.55     1:10.34 (35.79)                                        
134 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV              1:11.38    1:10.34  
                  33.02     1:10.34 (37.32)                                        
136 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.83    1:10.41  
                  33.91     1:10.41 (36.50)                                        
137 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV              1:04.48    1:10.43  
                  34.11     1:10.43 (36.32)                                        
138 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              1:07.45    1:10.68  
                  34.64     1:10.68 (36.04)                                        
139 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV              1:13.79    1:10.73  
                  34.84     1:10.73 (35.89)                                        
140 Vela, Emely               14 RMSC-PV              1:12.17    1:10.89  
                  35.14     1:10.89 (35.75)                                        
141 Long, Meghan              14 YORK-PV              1:09.64    1:10.91  
                  34.30     1:10.91 (36.61)                                        
142 Guillot, Mackenzie        16 HOKI-VA              1:05.47    1:10.97  
                  33.93     1:10.97 (37.04)                                        
143 Varron, Isabella          17 RMSC-PV              1:06.39    1:11.01  
                  34.03     1:11.01 (36.98)                                        
144 Herms, Anna               17 MACH-PV              1:06.67    1:11.04  
                  34.00     1:11.04 (37.04)                                        
145 Kasunic, Tess             17 RMSC-PV              1:08.57    1:11.16  
                  34.45     1:11.16 (36.71)                                        
146 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              1:12.99    1:11.25  
                  34.42     1:11.25 (36.83)                                        
147 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              1:10.16    1:11.37  
                  34.74     1:11.37 (36.63)                                        
148 Smith, Haley              14 MACH-PV              1:06.98    1:11.41  
                  34.72     1:11.41 (36.69)                                        
149 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              1:08.57    1:11.44  
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)                                        
149 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              1:04.21    1:11.44  
                  34.64     1:11.44 (36.80)                                        
151 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              1:04.67    1:11.47  
                  34.87     1:11.47 (36.60)                                        
152 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              1:09.25    1:11.58  
                  35.17     1:11.58 (36.41)                                        
153 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV              1:13.44    1:11.65  
                  35.11     1:11.65 (36.54)                                        
154 Weller, Hannah            15 MACH-PV              1:10.74    1:11.84  
                  34.57     1:11.84 (37.27)                                        
155 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV              1:06.86    1:11.88  
                  34.88     1:11.88 (37.00)                                        
156 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              1:12.05    1:11.98  
                  35.15     1:11.98 (36.83)                                        
157 Gironda, Erica            17 RMSC-PV              1:06.93    1:12.00  
                  34.18     1:12.00 (37.82)                                        
158 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              1:10.85    1:12.06  
                  35.05     1:12.06 (37.01)                                        
159 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              1:11.47    1:12.08  
                  35.52     1:12.08 (36.56)                                        
159 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC               1:06.92    1:12.08  
                  35.08     1:12.08 (37.00)                                        
161 Taylor, Allie             14 YOTA-NC              1:08.95    1:12.11  
                  35.43     1:12.11 (36.68)                                        
162 Schappert, Laine          17 MACH-PV              1:09.09    1:12.15  
                  34.88     1:12.15 (37.27)                                        
162 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              1:10.06    1:12.15  
                  35.33     1:12.15 (36.82)                                        
164 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               1:07.21    1:12.16  
                  35.38     1:12.16 (36.78)                                        
165 Wallace, Jordan           16 RMSC-PV              1:07.37    1:12.23  
                  34.79     1:12.23 (37.44)                                        
166 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA               1:10.08    1:12.24  
                  35.52     1:12.24 (36.72)                                        
167 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              1:08.98    1:12.39  
                  34.54     1:12.39 (37.85)                                        
167 Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC               1:03.11    1:12.39  
                  33.84     1:12.39 (38.55)                                        
169 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC               1:10.60    1:12.43  
                  35.72     1:12.43 (36.71)                                        
170 Reithinger, Ella          14 YORK-PV              1:04.33    1:12.72  
                  34.99     1:12.72 (37.73)                                        
171 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC               1:11.14    1:12.75  
                  35.67     1:12.75 (37.08)                                        
172 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              1:07.78    1:12.76  
                  35.18     1:12.76 (37.58)                                        
173 Tsarni, Naina             17 RMSC-PV              1:10.41    1:12.83  
                  35.38     1:12.83 (37.45)                                        
174 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              1:13.92    1:13.03  
                  35.08     1:13.03 (37.95)                                        
175 Martin, Meredith          16 CYAC-VA              1:11.00    1:13.20  
                  35.82     1:13.20 (37.38)                                        
176 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              1:14.02    1:13.50  
                  35.47     1:13.50 (38.03)                                        
177 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              1:15.82    1:13.51  
                  36.31     1:13.51 (37.20)                                        
178 Doody, Claire             15 MACH-PV              1:14.81    1:13.52  
                  35.26     1:13.52 (38.26)                                        
179 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             1:05.78    1:13.59  
                  35.14     1:13.59 (38.45)                                        
180 Poff, Emma                17 HOKI-VA              1:18.11    1:13.65  
                  35.83     1:13.65 (37.82)                                        
180 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              1:09.75    1:13.65  
                  35.97     1:13.65 (37.68)                                        
182 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              1:14.24    1:13.66  
                  35.59     1:13.66 (38.07)                                        
183 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              1:08.68    1:14.07  
                  36.20     1:14.07 (37.87)                                        
184 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              1:12.78    1:14.36  
                  36.35     1:14.36 (38.01)                                        
185 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA               1:14.76    1:14.39  
                  35.73     1:14.39 (38.66)                                        
186 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC               1:14.30    1:14.50  
                  36.57     1:14.50 (37.93)                                        
187 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              1:16.86    1:14.68  
                  34.82     1:14.68 (39.86)                                        
188 McKenna, Meghan           14 UN-RM-PV             1:10.96    1:14.69  
                  35.46     1:14.69 (39.23)                                        
189 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              1:10.07    1:14.72  
                  36.59     1:14.72 (38.13)                                        
190 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA             1:13.95    1:14.91  
                  35.80     1:14.91 (39.11)                                        
191 Ceely, Madelyn            15 RMSC-PV              1:10.77    1:15.02  
                  36.95     1:15.02 (38.07)                                        
192 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              1:15.81    1:15.11  
                  36.89     1:15.11 (38.22)                                        
193 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV              1:14.60    1:15.38  
                  36.30     1:15.38 (39.08)                                        
194 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              1:12.68    1:15.43  
                  37.33     1:15.43 (38.10)                                        
195 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              1:11.65    1:15.46  
                  36.37     1:15.46 (39.09)                                        
196 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA              1:15.40    1:15.54  
                  36.59     1:15.54 (38.95)                                        
197 Lumpkin, Savanna          17 Unatached-VA         1:13.09    1:15.58  
                  36.49     1:15.58 (39.09)                                        
198 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA              1:13.59    1:15.60  
                  36.43     1:15.60 (39.17)                                        
199 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              1:12.04    1:16.37  
                  36.90     1:16.37 (39.47)                                        
200 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV              1:16.73    1:16.52  
                  37.08     1:16.52 (39.44)                                        
201 Copening, Emma            14 SCAT-VA              1:17.03    1:16.77  
                  36.61     1:16.77 (40.16)                                        
202 Averett, Sheri            15 HOKI-VA              1:13.93    1:16.92  
                  38.26     1:16.92 (38.66)                                        
203 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              1:10.06    1:16.98  
                  37.10     1:16.98 (39.88)                                        
204 Life, Megan               13 CYAC-VA              1:16.54    1:16.99  
                  38.11     1:16.99 (38.88)                                        
205 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               1:15.29    1:17.02  
                  37.77     1:17.02 (39.25)                                        
206 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              1:20.20    1:17.24  
207 Greiner, Leah             15 HOKI-VA              1:11.89    1:17.31  
                  37.76     1:17.31 (39.55)                                        
208 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               1:13.72    1:17.35  
                  38.34     1:17.35 (39.01)                                        
209 Shen, Grace               14 HOKI-VA              1:14.55    1:17.52  
                  37.40     1:17.52 (40.12)                                        
210 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV              1:14.58    1:17.56  
                  37.65     1:17.56 (39.91)                                        
211 Solomich, Anna            15 RMSC-PV              1:15.63    1:17.70  
                  37.36     1:17.70 (40.34)                                        
212 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              1:11.18    1:18.16  
                  38.42     1:18.16 (39.74)                                        
213 Sudweeks, Erin            16 HOKI-VA              1:11.94    1:18.20  
                  37.78     1:18.20 (40.42)                                        
214 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              1:18.16    1:18.24  
                  37.47     1:18.24 (40.77)                                        
215 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC               1:16.79    1:18.67  
                  38.20     1:18.67 (40.47)                                        
216 Connelly, Caitlin         13 MACH-PV              1:18.60    1:19.06  
                  38.51     1:19.06 (40.55)                                        
217 Norris, Riley             13 MACH-PV              1:18.05    1:19.30  
                  38.63     1:19.30 (40.67)                                        
218 Farabaugh, Kristen        14 CYAC-VA              1:18.19    1:19.76  
                  39.46     1:19.76 (40.30)                                        
219 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV              1:18.48    1:20.13  
                  38.77     1:20.13 (41.36)                                        
220 Montie, Sophia            14 MACH-PV                   NT    1:20.15  
                  38.79     1:20.15 (41.36)                                        
221 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              1:23.27    1:20.52  
                  38.84     1:20.52 (41.68)                                        
222 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               1:23.00    1:21.92  
                  40.83     1:21.92 (41.09)                                        
223 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               1:17.81    1:22.26  
                  39.43     1:22.26 (42.83)                                        
224 Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV              1:21.49    1:22.31  
                  40.77     1:22.31 (41.54)                                        
225 Douma, Nicole             16 RMSC-PV              1:17.53    1:22.56  
                  39.80     1:22.56 (42.76)                                        
226 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              1:20.09    1:23.25  
                  40.51     1:23.25 (42.74)                                        
227 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA              1:22.19    1:24.26  
                  41.70     1:24.26 (42.56)                                        
228 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA               1:23.05    1:25.93  
                  41.44     1:25.93 (44.49)                                        
229 Pennington, Hannah        13 MACH-PV              1:26.03    1:26.25  
                  41.41     1:26.25 (44.84)                                        
230 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA               1:36.80    1:26.48  
                  41.31     1:26.48 (45.17)                                        
231 Bohon, Elise              13 CCA-VA               1:28.87    1:31.18  
                  44.55     1:31.18 (46.63)                                        
232 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             1:32.83    1:32.42  
                  44.19     1:32.42 (48.23)                                        
233 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV              1:26.74    1:34.29  
234 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              1:32.68    1:34.56  
                  45.94     1:34.56 (48.62)                                        
 -- Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA              1:36.23         DQ  
                  38.67          DQ (41.77)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              1:14.48         DQ  
                  35.96          DQ (36.58)                                        
 -- Raphael, Ava              13 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Casey             18 MACH-PV                50.43      51.76  
                  25.29       51.76 (26.47)                                        
  2 Rose, Jack                17 RMSC-PV                51.31      52.10  
                  25.54       52.10 (26.56)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV                51.80      52.16  
                  25.32       52.16 (26.84)                                        
  4 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV                53.61      52.59  
                  25.53       52.59 (27.06)                                        
  5 Webb, Forest              16 HOKI-VA                52.06      53.31  
                  25.85       53.31 (27.46)                                        
  6 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 RMSC-PV                51.66      53.69  
                  26.30       53.69 (27.39)                                        
  7 Chang, Sebastian          17 RMSC-PV                52.18      53.71  
                  26.27       53.71 (27.44)                                        
  8 Galbraith, Jack           17 MACH-PV                50.79      54.15  
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)                                        
  9 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC                52.60      54.52  
                  26.46       54.52 (28.06)                                        
 10 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC                52.85      54.56  
                  26.57       54.56 (27.99)                                        
 11 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV                55.48      54.89  
                  26.78       54.89 (28.11)                                        
 12 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV                52.06      54.93  
                  26.63       54.93 (28.30)                                        
 13 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV                53.90      55.11  
                  26.82       55.11 (28.29)                                        
 14 Fouts, Eli                17 RMSC-PV                52.51      55.35  
                  26.48       55.35 (28.87)                                        
 15 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV                56.97      55.43  
                  26.63       55.43 (28.80)                                        
 16 Din, Connor               17 RMSC-PV                58.20      55.44  
                  27.44       55.44 (28.00)                                        
 17 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC                54.22      55.48  
                  27.35       55.48 (28.13)                                        
 18 Ma, Chris                 14 RMSC-PV                55.10      55.53  
                  26.91       55.53 (28.62)                                        
 19 Qin, Anthony              15 RMSC-PV                55.67      55.60  
                  27.48       55.60 (28.12)                                        
 20 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV                54.16      55.72  
                  26.78       55.72 (28.94)                                        
 21 O'Donnell, Bobby          16 RMSC-PV                57.27      55.81  
                  27.30       55.81 (28.51)                                        
 22 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA                57.79      55.84  
                  27.10       55.84 (28.74)                                        
 23 Campbell, Kellen          16 MACH-PV                55.47      55.95  
                  26.95       55.95 (29.00)                                        
 24 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC                53.82      56.12  
                  26.87       56.12 (29.25)                                        
 25 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC                 52.45      56.23  
                  27.10       56.23 (29.13)                                        
 26 Qin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV                56.17      56.31  
                  27.31       56.31 (29.00)                                        
 27 Brown, Marcus             15 MACH-PV                58.36      56.40  
                  27.03       56.40 (29.37)                                        
 28 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA                56.46      56.60  
                  27.81       56.60 (28.79)                                        
 29 Giraudeau, Joel           17 CCA-VA                 54.55      56.71  
                  28.12       56.71 (28.59)                                        
 30 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC                 53.75      56.94  
                  27.83       56.94 (29.11)                                        
 31 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA                55.13      57.06  
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)                                        
 32 Yerger, Roger             17 RMSC-PV                57.44      57.09  
                  27.30       57.09 (29.79)                                        
 33 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA                 56.75      57.12  
                  27.99       57.12 (29.13)                                        
 33 Lamb, August              17 CYAC-VA                55.16      57.12  
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)                                        
 35 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC                 55.55      57.18  
                  28.21       57.18 (28.97)                                        
 36 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV                58.52      57.24  
                  27.84       57.24 (29.40)                                        
 37 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV                56.22      57.47  
                  27.55       57.47 (29.92)                                        
 37 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA                56.11      57.47  
                  27.97       57.47 (29.50)                                        
 39 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV                59.11      57.65  
                  28.25       57.65 (29.40)                                        
 40 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC                55.29      57.73  
                  28.02       57.73 (29.71)                                        
 41 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC                56.27      57.81  
                  28.63       57.81 (29.18)                                        
 42 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA                57.81      58.22  
                  28.14       58.22 (30.08)                                        
 43 Keller, Sean              16 RMSC-PV                59.42      58.26  
                  27.82       58.26 (30.44)                                        
 44 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                54.43      58.35  
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)                                        
 45 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV                54.92      58.46  
                  27.87       58.46 (30.59)                                        
 46 Chung, Colby              16 RMSC-PV                57.15      58.47  
                  28.47       58.47 (30.00)                                        
 47 Black, Declan             17 RMSC-PV                57.39      58.61  
                  28.56       58.61 (30.05)                                        
 47 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC                58.99      58.61  
                  28.73       58.61 (29.88)                                        
 49 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC                 56.09      58.62  
                  28.30       58.62 (30.32)                                        
 50 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV                57.56      58.65  
                  28.39       58.65 (30.26)                                        
 51 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA              1:00.02      58.72  
                  28.75       58.72 (29.97)                                        
 52 Feng, Eric                15 RMSC-PV                59.16      58.78  
                  29.03       58.78 (29.75)                                        
 53 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV                56.44      58.91  
                  28.48       58.91 (30.43)                                        
 54 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV               59.06      58.92  
                  28.53       58.92 (30.39)                                        
 55 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC                57.42      58.94  
                  29.10       58.94 (29.84)                                        
 56 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV              1:00.26      58.96  
                  29.15       58.96 (29.81)                                        
 57 Sudweeks, Isaac           16 HOKI-VA                57.52      59.00  
                  29.16       59.00 (29.84)                                        
 58 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA                 54.46      59.23  
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)                                        
 59 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV                59.16      59.29  
                  28.91       59.29 (30.38)                                        
 60 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV              1:01.06      59.32  
                  29.07       59.32 (30.25)                                        
 60 Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA                57.01      59.32  
                  28.92       59.32 (30.40)                                        
 62 Prucha, Ben               14 YOTA-NC                57.64      59.44  
                  28.78       59.44 (30.66)                                        
 63 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC                 57.87      59.45  
                  28.86       59.45 (30.59)                                        
 64 Lattner, Mark             15 RMSC-PV                58.13      59.48  
                  28.99       59.48 (30.49)                                        
 65 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA              1:00.95      59.50  
                  29.63       59.50 (29.87)                                        
 66 Kim, Gavin                17 RMSC-PV              1:01.99      59.56  
                  28.75       59.56 (30.81)                                        
 67 Frohman, Ryan             16 RMSC-PV                58.10      59.57  
                  29.09       59.57 (30.48)                                        
 68 Hamilton, Jason           17 CCA-VA                    NT      59.61  
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)                                        
 69 Baird, Peter              17 RMSC-PV                58.12      59.63  
                  29.17       59.63 (30.46)                                        
 70 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA                 58.26      59.67  
                  29.70       59.67 (29.97)                                        
 71 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC                57.28      59.77  
                  29.19       59.77 (30.58)                                        
 72 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC                58.80      59.85  
                  29.39       59.85 (30.46)                                        
 73 Christianson, Andrew      18 RMSC-PV                58.14    1:00.35  
                  29.40     1:00.35 (30.95)                                        
 74 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              1:00.55    1:00.53  
                  29.94     1:00.53 (30.59)                                        
 75 Tanis, Christophe         17 RMSC-PV              1:01.78    1:00.56  
                  29.63     1:00.56 (30.93)                                        
 76 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              1:00.90    1:00.63  
                  29.89     1:00.63 (30.74)                                        
 77 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV              1:00.26    1:00.83  
                  29.91     1:00.83 (30.92)                                        
 78 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV                59.79    1:00.89  
                  29.58     1:00.89 (31.31)                                        
 79 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC                 59.00    1:00.98  
                  29.97     1:00.98 (31.01)                                        
 80 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              1:02.80    1:01.06  
                  29.81     1:01.06 (31.25)                                        
 81 Crow, Jamison             16 RMSC-PV              1:01.06    1:01.08  
                  30.44     1:01.08 (30.64)                                        
 82 Mackey, Ian               17 RMSC-PV              1:03.18    1:01.16  
                  29.56     1:01.16 (31.60)                                        
 83 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC                59.14    1:01.19  
                  29.35     1:01.19 (31.84)                                        
 84 Yacubovich, Dan           17 RMSC-PV              1:01.22    1:01.32  
                  29.63     1:01.32 (31.69)                                        
 85 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV                58.04    1:01.38  
                  29.77     1:01.38 (31.61)                                        
 86 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV               59.16    1:01.43  
                  29.29     1:01.43 (32.14)                                        
 87 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              1:01.50    1:01.50  
                  30.02     1:01.50 (31.48)                                        
 88 Haga, Jack                17 HOKI-VA              1:00.75    1:01.57  
                  29.97     1:01.57 (31.60)                                        
 89 Eisen, Joey               15 MACH-PV              1:03.25    1:01.66  
                  30.16     1:01.66 (31.50)                                        
 90 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC                58.49    1:01.87  
                  29.69     1:01.87 (32.18)                                        
 91 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC                58.95    1:01.90  
                  29.68     1:01.90 (32.22)                                        
 92 Giraudeau, Luke           19 CCA-VA               1:00.35    1:02.10  
                  29.55     1:02.10 (32.55)                                        
 93 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV              1:01.78    1:02.18  
                  30.38     1:02.18 (31.80)                                        
 94 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               1:02.16    1:02.26  
                  30.35     1:02.26 (31.91)                                        
 95 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   14 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:02.30  
                  30.51     1:02.30 (31.79)                                        
 96 George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV              1:02.59    1:02.31  
                  30.85     1:02.31 (31.46)                                        
 97 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA              1:02.08    1:02.63  
                  29.93     1:02.63 (32.70)                                        
 98 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA           1:02.71    1:02.84  
                  30.93     1:02.84 (31.91)                                        
 99 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA              1:04.64    1:02.96  
                  31.21     1:02.96 (31.75)                                        
100 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC                57.62    1:02.97  
                  30.36     1:02.97 (32.61)                                        
101 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV              1:03.82    1:02.99  
                  31.32     1:02.99 (31.67)                                        
102 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV              1:01.01    1:03.02  
                  30.57     1:03.02 (32.45)                                        
102 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC                59.80    1:03.02  
                  30.66     1:03.02 (32.36)                                        
102 Spillman, Connor          15 MACH-PV              1:01.31    1:03.02  
                  31.21     1:03.02 (31.81)                                        
105 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              1:04.52    1:03.07  
                  30.48     1:03.07 (32.59)                                        
105 Young, Will               15 MACH-PV              1:05.93    1:03.07  
                  30.49     1:03.07 (32.58)                                        
107 Qian, Eric                17 RMSC-PV              1:01.83    1:03.17  
                  30.63     1:03.17 (32.54)                                        
108 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV              1:01.08    1:03.20  
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)                                        
109 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               1:01.89    1:03.27  
                  30.84     1:03.27 (32.43)                                        
110 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC               1:02.23    1:03.29  
                  30.91     1:03.29 (32.38)                                        
111 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV              1:01.17    1:03.34  
                  31.16     1:03.34 (32.18)                                        
111 Qian, Eli                 14 RMSC-PV              1:03.22    1:03.34  
                  30.98     1:03.34 (32.36)                                        
113 York, Ryan                15 YORK-PV              1:06.36    1:03.50  
                  31.21     1:03.50 (32.29)                                        
114 Lentine, Tyler            14 MACH-PV              1:05.22    1:03.68  
                  30.47     1:03.68 (33.21)                                        
115 Keeler, Nicholas          14 RMSC-PV              1:03.61    1:03.90  
                  31.21     1:03.90 (32.69)                                        
116 Smith, Nathan             15 FUAC-VA              1:02.01    1:04.14  
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)                                        
117 Kim, Minsu                15 RMSC-PV              1:00.64    1:04.24  
                  31.00     1:04.24 (33.24)                                        
118 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              1:03.36    1:04.37  
                  31.66     1:04.37 (32.71)                                        
119 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              1:02.61    1:04.65  
                  30.56     1:04.65 (34.09)                                        
120 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              1:02.82    1:04.74  
                  31.74     1:04.74 (33.00)                                        
121 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              1:02.05    1:04.78  
                  31.27     1:04.78 (33.51)                                        
122 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV              1:05.49    1:04.79  
                  31.57     1:04.79 (33.22)                                        
123 Hughes, John              16 FUAC-VA              1:10.54    1:04.87  
                  30.88     1:04.87 (33.99)                                        
124 Roh, Justin               15 RMSC-PV              1:04.48    1:04.92  
                  31.78     1:04.92 (33.14)                                        
125 Gepitulan, David          15 CCA-VA               1:00.15    1:04.98  
                  30.72     1:04.98 (34.26)                                        
126 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV              1:04.72    1:04.99  
                  31.42     1:04.99 (33.57)                                        
127 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC               1:04.10    1:05.03  
                  31.97     1:05.03 (33.06)                                        
128 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV              1:06.53    1:05.08  
                  32.18     1:05.08 (32.90)                                        
129 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              1:02.56    1:05.23  
                  31.66     1:05.23 (33.57)                                        
130 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV              1:06.68    1:05.46  
                  31.72     1:05.46 (33.74)                                        
131 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              1:04.09    1:05.62  
                  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)                                        
132 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              1:05.12    1:05.74  
                  33.10     1:05.74 (32.64)                                        
133 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              1:07.80    1:05.75  
                  31.87     1:05.75 (33.88)                                        
134 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              1:06.13    1:06.14  
                  31.43     1:06.14 (34.71)                                        
135 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               1:08.49    1:06.21  
                  32.59     1:06.21 (33.62)                                        
136 Alfaro, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              1:06.97    1:06.40  
                  31.92     1:06.40 (34.48)                                        
137 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              1:06.40    1:06.56  
                  32.23     1:06.56 (34.33)                                        
138 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV              1:08.11    1:06.57  
                  31.79     1:06.57 (34.78)                                        
139 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA              1:07.05    1:06.61  
                  32.94     1:06.61 (33.67)                                        
140 Umansky, David            17 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:06.95  
                  32.35     1:06.95 (34.60)                                        
141 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV              1:08.27    1:07.30  
                  32.44     1:07.30 (34.86)                                        
142 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              1:08.45    1:07.48  
                  32.38     1:07.48 (35.10)                                        
143 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              1:02.44    1:07.52  
                  32.69     1:07.52 (34.83)                                        
144 Abrosimov, Alexander      17 RMSC-PV              1:08.45    1:07.61  
                  31.95     1:07.61 (35.66)                                        
145 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA              1:08.03    1:07.68  
                  32.37     1:07.68 (35.31)                                        
146 Nachod, Zachary           17 RMSC-PV              1:05.13    1:07.76  
                  33.27     1:07.76 (34.49)                                        
147 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              1:08.41    1:07.80  
                  33.51     1:07.80 (34.29)                                        
148 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA              1:11.09    1:07.90  
                  33.50     1:07.90 (34.40)                                        
149 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              1:07.95    1:08.11  
                  32.29     1:08.11 (35.82)                                        
149 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              1:12.22    1:08.11  
                  33.19     1:08.11 (34.92)                                        
151 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV              1:05.40    1:08.13  
                  32.44     1:08.13 (35.69)                                        
152 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC               1:07.68    1:08.35  
                  33.18     1:08.35 (35.17)                                        
153 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA              1:10.57    1:08.51  
                  33.55     1:08.51 (34.96)                                        
154 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV              1:05.79    1:08.55  
                  32.67     1:08.55 (35.88)                                        
155 Garono, Anthony           13 CYAC-VA              1:11.47    1:08.57  
                  33.53     1:08.57 (35.04)                                        
156 Sudweeks, Zachary         13 HOKI-VA              1:10.00    1:08.86  
                  34.29     1:08.86 (34.57)                                        
157 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              1:08.27    1:09.05  
                  34.03     1:09.05 (35.02)                                        
158 Finucane, Ronan           15 CCA-VA               1:05.32    1:09.06  
                  34.02     1:09.06 (35.04)                                        
159 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV              1:11.60    1:09.12  
                  33.83     1:09.12 (35.29)                                        
160 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              1:14.38    1:09.16  
                  33.21     1:09.16 (35.95)                                        
161 Lychak, Daniel            13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:09.19  
                  32.89     1:09.19 (36.30)                                        
162 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC                    NT    1:09.22  
                  33.60     1:09.22 (35.62)                                        
163 Wang, Ben                 14 RMSC-PV              1:07.29    1:09.25  
                  32.99     1:09.25 (36.26)                                        
164 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV              1:08.75    1:09.26  
                  33.85     1:09.26 (35.41)                                        
165 DeVillier, Parker         17 CYAC-VA              1:02.02    1:09.48  
                  32.75     1:09.48 (36.73)                                        
166 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              1:00.79    1:09.78  
                  34.08     1:09.78 (35.70)                                        
167 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV              1:03.08    1:09.80  
                  33.16     1:09.80 (36.64)                                        
168 Greenhoe, Harrison        14 CYAC-VA              1:12.79    1:10.40  
                  33.72     1:10.40 (36.68)                                        
169 Gustafson, Luke           15 FUAC-VA              1:13.37    1:10.50  
                  33.89     1:10.50 (36.61)                                        
170 Finucane, Brendan         17 CCA-VA               1:07.93    1:10.59  
                  33.59     1:10.59 (37.00)                                        
171 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             1:08.89    1:10.66  
                  33.94     1:10.66 (36.72)                                        
172 McCay-Pedrick, Slava      18 FUAC-VA                   NT    1:10.72  
                  34.57     1:10.72 (36.15)                                        
173 Sharrer, Nick             14 YORK-PV              1:11.50    1:11.18  
                  34.60     1:11.18 (36.58)                                        
174 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA               1:09.39    1:11.24  
                  34.72     1:11.24 (36.52)                                        
175 Schwager, Ethan           15 RMSC-PV              1:10.41    1:11.62  
                  34.67     1:11.62 (36.95)                                        
176 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              1:10.40    1:11.66  
                  35.30     1:11.66 (36.36)                                        
177 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV              1:07.32    1:11.86  
                  34.47     1:11.86 (37.39)                                        
178 Bocock, Miles             15 MACH-PV              1:09.64    1:11.97  
179 Mealie, Matthew           15 YOTA-NC              1:10.01    1:12.30  
                  34.61     1:12.30 (37.69)                                        
180 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC               1:10.64    1:12.73  
                  35.39     1:12.73 (37.34)                                        
181 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA               1:12.37    1:13.09  
                  35.24     1:13.09 (37.85)                                        
182 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              1:10.72    1:13.87  
                  35.62     1:13.87 (38.25)                                        
183 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              1:17.10    1:14.01  
                  35.52     1:14.01 (38.49)                                        
184 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              1:11.24    1:14.55  
                  36.07     1:14.55 (38.48)                                        
185 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              1:11.55    1:14.63  
186 Holdridge, Christian      14 MACH-PV              1:14.50    1:15.05  
                  37.31     1:15.05 (37.74)                                        
187 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:14.30    1:15.63  
                  36.62     1:15.63 (39.01)                                        
188 Zindler, Matthew          13 MACH-PV              1:17.76    1:16.33  
                  36.55     1:16.33 (39.78)                                        
189 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV              1:23.45    1:16.99  
190 Ebright, William          17 FUAC-VA              1:13.56    1:17.84  
                  37.30     1:17.84 (40.54)                                        
191 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              1:22.95    1:19.30  
                  39.38     1:19.30 (39.92)                                        
192 Vinson, Gavin             16 YORK-PV              1:21.68    1:19.39  
                  38.45     1:19.39 (40.94)                                        
193 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV              1:21.31    1:19.75  
                  38.74     1:19.75 (41.01)                                        
194 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV              1:26.46    1:20.09  
                  39.40     1:20.09 (40.69)                                        
195 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              1:21.45    1:21.08  
                  39.37     1:21.08 (41.71)                                        
196 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:21.24  
197 Kay, Jack                 13 FUAC-VA              1:22.61    1:22.01  
                  40.52     1:22.01 (41.49)                                        
198 McCulloch, Andy           13 CYAC-VA              1:18.88    1:22.71  
                  40.35     1:22.71 (42.36)                                        
199 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA              1:22.82    1:24.85  
                  40.44     1:24.85 (44.41)                                        
200 Holt, Tim                 14 UN-HO-VA             1:34.23    1:29.35  
 -- Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC               1:02.67         DQ  
                  32.93          DQ (35.95)                                        
 -- Gustafson, Cole           12 FUAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  38.42          DQ (42.91)                                        
 -- Troutt, Tyler             15 SCAT-VA              1:52.07         DQ  
                  51.39        DQ (1:03.01)                                        
 -- Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA                57.94         DQ  
                  28.32          DQ (30.31)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV              2:14.23    2:07.14  
                  28.92     1:00.01 (31.09)     1:33.52 (33.51)     2:07.14 (33.62)
  2 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV              2:02.13    2:07.41  
                  29.67     1:01.51 (31.84)     1:34.52 (33.01)     2:07.41 (32.89)
  3 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               2:03.39    2:08.86  
                  31.28     1:04.46 (33.18)     1:37.29 (32.83)     2:08.86 (31.57)
  4 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA              2:09.45    2:09.40  
                  30.79     1:03.63 (32.84)     1:36.63 (33.00)     2:09.40 (32.77)
  5 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV              2:05.21    2:09.80  
                  31.30     1:04.07 (32.77)     1:37.14 (33.07)     2:09.80 (32.66)
  6 Redican, Anna             15 MACH-PV              2:03.78    2:09.91  
                  30.89     1:03.98 (33.09)     1:37.15 (33.17)     2:09.91 (32.76)
  7 Schone, Izzy              15 MACH-PV              2:07.28    2:11.02  
                  31.87     1:04.95 (33.08)     1:38.34 (33.39)     2:11.02 (32.68)
  8 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV              2:08.38    2:11.48  
                  29.97     1:03.06 (33.09)     1:37.85 (34.79)     2:11.48 (33.63)
  9 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA              2:10.49    2:11.96  
                  31.02     1:04.78 (33.76)     1:39.27 (34.49)     2:11.96 (32.69)
 10 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              2:07.72    2:12.34  
                  30.55     1:03.86 (33.31)     1:38.19 (34.33)     2:12.34 (34.15)
 11 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               2:12.30    2:13.01  
                  30.75     1:04.56 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.41)     2:13.01 (34.04)
 11 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              2:08.26    2:13.01  
                  31.96     1:05.62 (33.66)     1:39.87 (34.25)     2:13.01 (33.14)
 13 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV              2:05.40    2:13.48  
                  30.74     1:03.93 (33.19)     1:38.66 (34.73)     2:13.48 (34.82)
 14 Mozeleski, Elise          16 MACH-PV              2:06.14    2:14.53  
                  31.00     1:05.03 (34.03)     1:39.91 (34.88)     2:14.53 (34.62)
 15 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              2:18.52    2:14.65  
                  31.08     1:04.99 (33.91)     1:39.90 (34.91)     2:14.65 (34.75)
 16 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              2:17.08    2:15.23  
                  30.85     1:04.26 (33.41)     1:39.53 (35.27)     2:15.23 (35.70)
 17 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC              2:11.61    2:15.31  
                  32.56     1:06.88 (34.32)     1:41.52 (34.64)     2:15.31 (33.79)
 18 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              2:24.77    2:15.59  
                  31.84     1:05.91 (34.07)     1:41.18 (35.27)     2:15.59 (34.41)
 19 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              2:10.33    2:16.03  
                  32.92     1:06.97 (34.05)     1:41.66 (34.69)     2:16.03 (34.37)
 20 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              2:08.31    2:16.54  
                  33.12     1:07.71 (34.59)     1:42.64 (34.93)     2:16.54 (33.90)
 21 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              2:07.75    2:17.25  
                  32.84     1:08.01 (35.17)     1:43.29 (35.28)     2:17.25 (33.96)
 22 Kosiorowski, Lauren       15 RMSC-PV              2:14.98    2:17.31  
                  32.66     1:06.87 (34.21)     1:42.55 (35.68)     2:17.31 (34.76)
 23 Bergthold, Haley          17 MACH-PV              2:09.02    2:18.06  
                  31.56     1:06.51 (34.95)     1:42.58 (36.07)     2:18.06 (35.48)
 24 Bradley, Izzy             13 CYAC-VA              2:12.60    2:18.86  
                  33.10     1:08.04 (34.94)     1:43.69 (35.65)     2:18.86 (35.17)
 25 Edwing, Alexandra         16 RMSC-PV              2:14.03    2:18.94  
                  31.85     1:06.31 (34.46)     1:42.35 (36.04)     2:18.94 (36.59)
 26 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              2:19.65    2:19.05  
                  33.21     1:08.38 (35.17)     1:43.59 (35.21)     2:19.05 (35.46)
 27 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV              2:13.48    2:19.15  
                  32.62     1:07.57 (34.95)     1:42.88 (35.31)     2:19.15 (36.27)
 28 Dobrzykowski, Natalie     16 RMSC-PV              2:11.40    2:19.52  
                  32.52     1:07.37 (34.85)     1:43.53 (36.16)     2:19.52 (35.99)
 29 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC               2:16.18    2:19.55  
                  33.14     1:08.47 (35.33)     1:44.30 (35.83)     2:19.55 (35.25)
 30 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA              2:13.63    2:19.57  
                  32.92     1:08.62 (35.70)     1:44.27 (35.65)     2:19.57 (35.30)
 31 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              2:19.21    2:19.58  
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)     1:44.00 (36.59)     2:19.58 (35.58)
 32 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC              2:17.39    2:19.63  
                  32.16     1:07.01 (34.85)     1:43.65 (36.64)     2:19.63 (35.98)
 33 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               2:18.22    2:19.64  
                  33.21     1:09.05 (35.84)     1:45.09 (36.04)     2:19.64 (34.55)
 34 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC               2:09.51    2:19.83  
                  33.14     1:08.92 (35.78)     1:44.67 (35.75)     2:19.83 (35.16)
 35 Cleal, Shelby             15 RMSC-PV              2:16.39    2:20.02  
                  32.79     1:08.86 (36.07)     1:45.50 (36.64)     2:20.02 (34.52)
 36 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              2:14.52    2:20.08  
                  33.39     1:08.60 (35.21)     1:44.32 (35.72)     2:20.08 (35.76)
 37 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC               2:18.34    2:20.16  
                  32.37     1:07.35 (34.98)     1:43.81 (36.46)     2:20.16 (36.35)
 38 Kapoor, Manisha           15 RMSC-PV              2:07.97    2:20.20  
                  31.88     1:07.35 (35.47)     1:43.65 (36.30)     2:20.20 (36.55)
 39 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC              2:18.69    2:20.29  
                  33.42     1:08.70 (35.28)     1:45.41 (36.71)     2:20.29 (34.88)
 40 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              2:05.67    2:20.32  
                  34.19     1:08.95 (34.76)     1:44.23 (35.28)     2:20.32 (36.09)
 41 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              2:19.91    2:20.42  
                  32.97     1:08.33 (35.36)     1:44.47 (36.14)     2:20.42 (35.95)
 42 Dunn, Caroline            17 MACH-PV              2:08.24    2:20.43  
                  33.50     1:08.88 (35.38)     1:44.87 (35.99)     2:20.43 (35.56)
 43 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              2:15.59    2:20.93  
                  32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)     1:45.29 (36.59)     2:20.93 (35.64)
 44 Wang, Julia               17 RMSC-PV              2:09.67    2:21.02  
                  32.68     1:07.94 (35.26)     1:44.34 (36.40)     2:21.02 (36.68)
 45 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              2:24.56    2:21.32  
                  32.44     1:07.82 (35.38)     1:44.26 (36.44)     2:21.32 (37.06)
 46 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA              2:18.00    2:21.45  
                  33.04     1:09.02 (35.98)     1:45.71 (36.69)     2:21.45 (35.74)
 47 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV              2:16.92    2:21.64  
                  33.25     1:08.57 (35.32)     1:45.08 (36.51)     2:21.64 (36.56)
 48 Solomich, Sophie          15 RMSC-PV              2:18.65    2:21.70  
                  33.44     1:08.60 (35.16)     1:44.88 (36.28)     2:21.70 (36.82)
 49 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              2:23.80    2:21.74  
                  32.95     1:08.74 (35.79)     1:45.50 (36.76)     2:21.74 (36.24)
 50 Blevins, Lauren           14 MACH-PV              2:26.67    2:21.85  
                  32.85     1:07.99 (35.14)     1:44.83 (36.84)     2:21.85 (37.02)
 51 Aspden, Hannah            17 YOTA-NC              2:16.84    2:22.16  
                  32.95     1:07.96 (35.01)     1:44.95 (36.99)     2:22.16 (37.21)
 52 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA              2:14.25    2:22.26  
                  33.85     1:09.69 (35.84)     1:46.31 (36.62)     2:22.26 (35.95)
 53 Casimates, Angelina       15 RMSC-PV              2:19.30    2:22.32  
                  32.60     1:08.43 (35.83)     1:45.25 (36.82)     2:22.32 (37.07)
 54 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA              2:23.49    2:22.36  
                  33.96     1:10.73 (36.77)     1:46.92 (36.19)     2:22.36 (35.44)
 55 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               2:17.14    2:22.46  
                  34.02     1:10.34 (36.32)     1:46.57 (36.23)     2:22.46 (35.89)
 56 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV              2:12.35    2:22.81  
                  32.59     1:08.49 (35.90)     1:46.36 (37.87)     2:22.81 (36.45)
 57 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV              2:23.33    2:22.95  
                  33.81     1:09.79 (35.98)     1:46.43 (36.64)     2:22.95 (36.52)
 58 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA               2:15.25    2:23.07  
                  33.64     1:09.19 (35.55)     1:46.06 (36.87)     2:23.07 (37.01)
 59 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA              2:10.10    2:23.10  
                  33.88     1:10.10 (36.22)     1:46.39 (36.29)     2:23.10 (36.71)
 60 Wang, Autumn              16 RMSC-PV              2:13.75    2:23.17  
                  32.90     1:08.33 (35.43)     1:45.88 (37.55)     2:23.17 (37.29)
 61 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              2:23.90    2:23.39  
                  34.67     1:10.33 (35.66)     1:46.81 (36.48)     2:23.39 (36.58)
 62 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              2:22.17    2:23.66  
                  34.37     1:11.05 (36.68)     1:47.95 (36.90)     2:23.66 (35.71)
 63 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV              2:19.48    2:23.68  
                  33.93     1:09.87 (35.94)     1:46.33 (36.46)     2:23.68 (37.35)
 64 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              2:33.88    2:23.69  
                  35.28     1:10.92 (35.64)     1:47.40 (36.48)     2:23.69 (36.29)
 65 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA              2:22.96    2:24.04  
                  34.41     1:11.26 (36.85)     1:48.20 (36.94)     2:24.04 (35.84)
 66 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC              2:29.43    2:24.17  
                  34.76     1:11.45 (36.69)     1:48.47 (37.02)     2:24.17 (35.70)
 67 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC              2:14.46    2:24.29  
                  34.03     1:10.22 (36.19)     1:47.44 (37.22)     2:24.29 (36.85)
 68 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV              2:26.66    2:24.65  
                  34.35     1:10.15 (35.80)     1:47.10 (36.95)     2:24.65 (37.55)
 69 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV              2:14.01    2:24.80  
                  33.38     1:10.00 (36.62)     1:47.51 (37.51)     2:24.80 (37.29)
 70 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV              2:28.82    2:24.84  
                  34.29     1:11.19 (36.90)     1:48.34 (37.15)     2:24.84 (36.50)
 71 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              2:18.45    2:24.91  
                  34.21     1:11.05 (36.84)     1:48.32 (37.27)     2:24.91 (36.59)
 72 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              2:19.41    2:24.94  
                  34.53     1:11.09 (36.56)     1:48.30 (37.21)     2:24.94 (36.64)
 73 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV              2:24.24    2:24.95  
                  34.57     1:10.82 (36.25)     1:48.18 (37.36)     2:24.95 (36.77)
 74 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               2:17.14    2:24.97  
                  33.06     1:09.66 (36.60)     1:47.47 (37.81)     2:24.97 (37.50)
 75 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               2:22.93    2:25.06  
                  34.34     1:10.74 (36.40)     1:48.04 (37.30)     2:25.06 (37.02)
 76 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              2:23.39    2:25.42  
                  34.03     1:10.99 (36.96)     1:48.77 (37.78)     2:25.42 (36.65)
 77 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              2:24.68    2:25.53  
                  34.84     1:11.53 (36.69)     1:48.57 (37.04)     2:25.53 (36.96)
 78 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV              2:31.51    2:25.55  
                  34.43     1:11.02 (36.59)     1:48.36 (37.34)     2:25.55 (37.19)
 79 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              2:27.72    2:25.64  
                  34.88     1:11.90 (37.02)     1:49.21 (37.31)     2:25.64 (36.43)
 80 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              2:24.49    2:25.66  
                  34.15     1:11.12 (36.97)     1:48.75 (37.63)     2:25.66 (36.91)
 80 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV              2:28.55    2:25.66  
                  35.29     1:12.62 (37.33)     1:50.17 (37.55)     2:25.66 (35.49)
 82 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV              2:20.63    2:25.94  
                  34.87     1:12.01 (37.14)     1:49.46 (37.45)     2:25.94 (36.48)
 83 Lattner, Alexandra        17 RMSC-PV              2:17.81    2:25.95  
                  34.58     1:11.05 (36.47)     1:48.27 (37.22)     2:25.95 (37.68)
 84 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               2:23.57    2:26.21  
                  34.61     1:11.21 (36.60)     1:48.85 (37.64)     2:26.21 (37.36)
 85 Hayes, Victoria           15 RMSC-PV              2:21.15    2:26.30  
                  34.36     1:10.93 (36.57)     1:48.56 (37.63)     2:26.30 (37.74)
 86 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA              2:24.75    2:26.47  
                  34.85     1:11.62 (36.77)     1:48.73 (37.11)     2:26.47 (37.74)
 87 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV              2:26.79    2:26.54  
                  35.08     1:12.76 (37.68)     1:49.79 (37.03)     2:26.54 (36.75)
 88 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:29.68    2:26.69  
                  35.76     1:12.62 (36.86)     1:50.37 (37.75)     2:26.69 (36.32)
 89 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV              2:28.54    2:26.84  
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)     1:49.46 (38.45)     2:26.84 (37.38)
 90 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC              2:26.25    2:27.15  
                  34.39     1:12.04 (37.65)     1:50.30 (38.26)     2:27.15 (36.85)
 91 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:19.96    2:27.76  
                  35.70     1:12.91 (37.21)   2:27.76 (1:14.85)                    
 92 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC               2:30.09    2:27.88  
                  35.45     1:13.85 (38.40)     1:50.99 (37.14)     2:27.88 (36.89)
 93 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:24.49    2:27.92  
                  36.64     1:13.81 (37.17)     1:51.60 (37.79)     2:27.92 (36.32)
 94 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             2:21.34    2:27.95  
                  34.41     1:11.32 (36.91)     1:49.13 (37.81)     2:27.95 (38.82)
 95 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV              2:32.12    2:28.17  
                  33.94     1:12.31 (38.37)     1:50.99 (38.68)     2:28.17 (37.18)
 96 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV             2:26.34    2:28.19  
                  35.05     1:12.88 (37.83)     1:51.38 (38.50)     2:28.19 (36.81)
 97 Hadala, Lauren            16 RMSC-PV              2:23.59    2:28.88  
                  34.57     1:11.62 (37.05)     1:49.85 (38.23)     2:28.88 (39.03)
 98 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC               2:28.89    2:29.02  
                  35.52     1:12.59 (37.07)     1:50.88 (38.29)     2:29.02 (38.14)
 99 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              2:29.08    2:29.71  
                  35.98     1:14.15 (38.17)     1:52.54 (38.39)     2:29.71 (37.17)
100 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               2:25.30    2:29.76  
                  36.98     1:15.01 (38.03)     1:52.88 (37.87)     2:29.76 (36.88)
101 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              2:34.90    2:29.83  
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)     1:52.10 (39.22)     2:29.83 (37.73)
102 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               2:26.58    2:30.34  
                  36.09     1:14.17 (38.08)     1:52.49 (38.32)     2:30.34 (37.85)
103 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA              2:26.17    2:30.41  
                  35.09     1:13.65 (38.56)     1:53.10 (39.45)     2:30.41 (37.31)
104 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              2:26.03    2:30.45  
                  35.25     1:13.33 (38.08)     1:52.08 (38.75)     2:30.45 (38.37)
105 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV              2:34.78    2:30.51  
                  34.99     1:13.95 (38.96)     1:53.14 (39.19)     2:30.51 (37.37)
106 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              2:29.18    2:30.57  
                  36.46     1:15.01 (38.55)     1:53.10 (38.09)     2:30.57 (37.47)
107 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC               2:29.07    2:30.85  
                  35.77     1:13.21 (37.44)     1:51.85 (38.64)     2:30.85 (39.00)
108 Ceely, Madelyn            15 RMSC-PV              2:30.38    2:31.02  
                  36.58     1:13.87 (37.29)     1:51.96 (38.09)     2:31.02 (39.06)
109 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:32.57    2:31.03  
                  33.43     1:11.95 (38.52)     1:51.83 (39.88)     2:31.03 (39.20)
110 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              2:32.92    2:31.14  
                  36.50     1:13.83 (37.33)     1:52.48 (38.65)     2:31.14 (38.66)
111 Gironda, Erica            17 RMSC-PV              2:30.68    2:31.85  
                  36.42     1:14.38 (37.96)     1:53.77 (39.39)     2:31.85 (38.08)
111 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA               2:29.52    2:31.85  
                  35.86     1:13.95 (38.09)     1:53.56 (39.61)     2:31.85 (38.29)
113 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              2:35.85    2:31.86  
                  35.75     1:14.60 (38.85)     1:54.14 (39.54)     2:31.86 (37.72)
114 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV              2:25.60    2:31.90  
                  34.61     1:13.18 (38.57)     1:53.09 (39.91)     2:31.90 (38.81)
115 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:21.55    2:31.94  
                  35.55     1:14.17 (38.62)     1:52.79 (38.62)     2:31.94 (39.15)
116 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA              2:30.15    2:31.98  
                  35.83     1:14.54 (38.71)     1:54.22 (39.68)     2:31.98 (37.76)
117 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:32.00  
                  35.64     1:13.50 (37.86)     1:52.59 (39.09)     2:32.00 (39.41)
118 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               2:18.16    2:32.20  
                  36.00     1:13.83 (37.83)     1:53.12 (39.29)     2:32.20 (39.08)
119 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              2:19.80    2:32.39  
                  36.20     1:13.98 (37.78)     1:53.54 (39.56)     2:32.39 (38.85)
120 Long, Meghan              14 YORK-PV              2:30.09    2:32.46  
                  37.09     1:15.78 (38.69)     1:54.77 (38.99)     2:32.46 (37.69)
121 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              2:30.35    2:32.64  
                  36.80     1:15.22 (38.42)     1:54.21 (38.99)     2:32.64 (38.43)
122 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              2:32.60    2:33.14  
                  36.95     1:15.73 (38.78)     1:54.78 (39.05)     2:33.14 (38.36)
123 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              2:34.08    2:33.15  
                  35.73     1:14.91 (39.18)     1:54.67 (39.76)     2:33.15 (38.48)
124 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              2:20.85    2:33.25  
                  34.78     1:14.03 (39.25)     1:54.54 (40.51)     2:33.25 (38.71)
125 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC               2:31.73    2:33.38  
                  36.83     1:15.92 (39.09)     1:54.31 (38.39)     2:33.38 (39.07)
126 Martin, Meredith          16 CYAC-VA              2:30.18    2:33.91  
                  36.71     1:15.78 (39.07)     1:54.90 (39.12)     2:33.91 (39.01)
127 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              2:26.74    2:34.05  
                  35.93     1:14.17 (38.24)     1:54.06 (39.89)     2:34.05 (39.99)
128 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               2:41.40    2:34.51  
                  36.71     1:16.80 (40.09)     1:55.62 (38.82)     2:34.51 (38.89)
129 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              2:32.36    2:35.11  
                  36.33     1:17.30 (40.97)     1:57.97 (40.67)     2:35.11 (37.14)
130 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC               2:33.01    2:35.15  
                  37.22     1:16.09 (38.87)     1:55.72 (39.63)     2:35.15 (39.43)
131 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              2:36.11    2:35.46  
                  37.64     1:16.86 (39.22)     1:56.48 (39.62)     2:35.46 (38.98)
132 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              2:42.09    2:35.87  
                  35.67     1:14.57 (38.90)     1:56.86 (42.29)     2:35.87 (39.01)
133 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              2:32.18    2:36.44  
                  37.07     1:16.91 (39.84)     1:58.49 (41.58)     2:36.44 (37.95)
134 Guillot, Mackenzie        16 HOKI-VA              2:19.43    2:36.51  
                  35.78     1:15.33 (39.55)     1:56.07 (40.74)     2:36.51 (40.44)
135 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              2:34.09    2:37.02  
                  35.97     1:15.77 (39.80)     1:56.60 (40.83)     2:37.02 (40.42)
136 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV              2:39.98    2:37.51  
                  36.93     1:16.80 (39.87)     1:57.93 (41.13)     2:37.51 (39.58)
137 Shen, Grace               14 HOKI-VA              2:36.61    2:38.03  
                  36.21     1:15.97 (39.76)     1:57.47 (41.50)     2:38.03 (40.56)
138 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA              2:27.13    2:38.17  
                  36.56     1:16.14 (39.58)     1:57.79 (41.65)     2:38.17 (40.38)
139 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV              2:37.01    2:38.55  
                  36.28     1:15.98 (39.70)     1:57.80 (41.82)     2:38.55 (40.75)
140 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              2:44.54    2:38.96  
                  37.38     1:17.46 (40.08)     1:58.40 (40.94)     2:38.96 (40.56)
141 Webb, Laila               14 MACH-PV              2:28.89    2:39.44  
                  37.91     1:16.79 (38.88)     1:57.81 (41.02)     2:39.44 (41.63)
142 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               2:34.84    2:39.46  
                  38.93     1:19.24 (40.31)     2:00.15 (40.91)     2:39.46 (39.31)
143 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               2:37.24    2:39.66  
                  37.77     1:17.82 (40.05)     1:59.03 (41.21)     2:39.66 (40.63)
144 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA              2:40.81    2:40.02  
                  37.18     1:17.27 (40.09)     1:59.31 (42.04)     2:40.02 (40.71)
145 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC               2:35.00    2:40.54  
                  38.69     1:19.04 (40.35)     2:00.72 (41.68)     2:40.54 (39.82)
146 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA                  NT    2:41.12  
                  35.51     1:15.02 (39.51)     1:56.36 (41.34)     2:41.12 (44.76)
147 Reithinger, Ella          14 YORK-PV              2:32.90    2:41.57  
                  37.31     1:18.55 (41.24)     2:00.34 (41.79)     2:41.57 (41.23)
148 Jerome, Marissa           13 MACH-PV              3:10.46    2:41.69  
                  36.38     1:16.54 (40.16)     1:59.30 (42.76)     2:41.69 (42.39)
149 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV                   NT    2:41.88  
                  37.97     1:19.33 (41.36)     2:01.38 (42.05)     2:41.88 (40.50)
150 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:34.33    2:43.09  
                  39.10     1:19.83 (40.73)     2:01.64 (41.81)     2:43.09 (41.45)
151 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              2:56.29    2:44.14  
                  39.01                             2:03.01 ( )     2:44.14 (41.13)
152 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA                    NT    2:44.74  
                  38.27     1:19.36 (41.09)     2:02.91 (43.55)     2:44.74 (41.83)
153 Dent, Maggie              13 HOKI-VA              2:44.16    2:45.25  
                  41.14     1:23.52 (42.38)     2:04.74 (41.22)     2:45.25 (40.51)
154 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              2:56.85    2:46.05  
                  37.20     1:19.73 (42.53)     2:02.76 (43.03)     2:46.05 (43.29)
155 Norris, Riley             13 MACH-PV              2:43.86    2:48.22  
                  39.76     1:21.54 (41.78)     2:04.97 (43.43)     2:48.22 (43.25)
156 Sharp, Bailey             16 YMST-VA              2:45.61    2:48.55  
                  39.05     1:20.93 (41.88)     2:05.13 (44.20)     2:48.55 (43.42)
157 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV              2:50.31    2:49.51  
                  39.65     1:22.61 (42.96)     2:07.33 (44.72)     2:49.51 (42.18)
158 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               2:48.44    2:49.61  
                  37.44     1:21.08 (43.64)     2:06.70 (45.62)     2:49.61 (42.91)
159 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               2:49.49    2:51.54  
                  40.59     1:23.45 (42.86)     2:08.14 (44.69)     2:51.54 (43.40)
160 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA              2:48.71    2:52.79  
                  41.48     1:24.71 (43.23)     2:08.58 (43.87)     2:52.79 (44.21)
161 Dech, Meghan              13 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:54.16  
                  41.17     1:25.91 (44.74)     2:10.93 (45.02)     2:54.16 (43.23)
162 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV              2:56.82    2:56.63  
                  41.28     1:28.79 (47.51)     2:14.99 (46.20)     2:56.63 (41.64)
163 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA                    NT    3:00.43  
                  42.26     1:27.84 (45.58)     2:14.61 (46.77)     3:00.43 (45.82)
 -- Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              2:59.29         DQ  
                  36.64     1:16.50 (39.86)     1:58.08 (41.58)          DQ (40.07)
 -- Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC               2:46.67         DQ  
                  37.77     1:19.22 (41.45)     2:02.30 (43.08)          DQ (41.69)
 -- Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              2:16.27         DQ  
                  33.04     1:09.00 (35.96)     1:45.34 (36.34)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Jordan, Katie             14 CYAC-VA              2:49.32         DQ  
                  36.02     1:14.25 (38.23)     1:53.61 (39.36)          DQ (38.65)
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV              1:54.61    1:53.75  
                  26.92       55.58 (28.66)     1:25.16 (29.58)     1:53.75 (28.59)
  2 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV              1:56.37    1:54.68  
                  26.49       55.46 (28.97)     1:25.57 (30.11)     1:54.68 (29.11)
  3 Galbraith, Jack           17 MACH-PV              1:49.58    1:56.01  
                  27.73       57.36 (29.63)     1:27.77 (30.41)     1:56.01 (28.24)
  4 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              1:50.99    1:56.35  
                  27.71       57.08 (29.37)     1:26.67 (29.59)     1:56.35 (29.68)
  5 Rose, Jack                17 RMSC-PV              1:53.69    1:56.97  
                  27.39       56.79 (29.40)     1:26.88 (30.09)     1:56.97 (30.09)
  6 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV              1:59.37    1:57.52  
                  27.03       56.43 (29.40)     1:26.72 (30.29)     1:57.52 (30.80)
  7 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 RMSC-PV              1:51.89    1:57.65  
                  27.73       56.98 (29.25)     1:26.82 (29.84)     1:57.65 (30.83)
  8 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV              2:01.89    1:58.68  
                  28.61       58.75 (30.14)     1:29.25 (30.50)     1:58.68 (29.43)
  9 Webb, Forest              16 HOKI-VA              1:53.63    1:58.95  
                  27.50       57.50 (30.00)     1:28.38 (30.88)     1:58.95 (30.57)
 10 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              1:59.32    1:59.17  
                  27.97       57.82 (29.85)     1:28.76 (30.94)     1:59.17 (30.41)
 11 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV              2:00.74    1:59.58  
                  27.62       57.81 (30.19)     1:28.74 (30.93)     1:59.58 (30.84)
 12 Qin, Anthony              15 RMSC-PV              1:58.98    1:59.91  
                  28.30       58.82 (30.52)     1:30.01 (31.19)     1:59.91 (29.90)
 13 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              1:56.96    2:00.60  
                  28.30       58.96 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.16)     2:00.60 (30.48)
 14 Campbell, Kellen          16 MACH-PV              1:59.65    2:00.80  
                  28.06       58.57 (30.51)     1:30.19 (31.62)     2:00.80 (30.61)
 15 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              1:54.80    2:01.12  
                  28.37       58.54 (30.17)     1:29.63 (31.09)     2:01.12 (31.49)
 16 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               1:53.85    2:01.43  
                  28.57       59.55 (30.98)     1:30.32 (30.77)     2:01.43 (31.11)
 17 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              1:59.91    2:02.17  
                  29.43     1:01.02 (31.59)     1:31.44 (30.42)     2:02.17 (30.73)
 18 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV              1:54.12    2:02.57  
                  28.81     1:00.71 (31.90)     1:32.39 (31.68)     2:02.57 (30.18)
 19 Kim, Cody                 16 RMSC-PV              2:09.42    2:02.62  
                  28.74     1:00.18 (31.44)     1:32.06 (31.88)     2:02.62 (30.56)
 20 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               2:01.21    2:03.06  
                  28.55       59.37 (30.82)     1:31.27 (31.90)     2:03.06 (31.79)
 21 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA              1:59.80    2:03.78  
                  29.10     1:00.27 (31.17)     1:31.93 (31.66)     2:03.78 (31.85)
 22 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              2:01.18    2:04.01  
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:31.95 (32.20)     2:04.01 (32.06)
 23 Baird, Peter              17 RMSC-PV              2:04.19    2:04.55  
                  29.60     1:00.76 (31.16)     1:32.61 (31.85)     2:04.55 (31.94)
 24 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC              2:07.07    2:04.90  
                  29.79     1:01.91 (32.12)     1:34.00 (32.09)     2:04.90 (30.90)
 25 Chung, Colby              16 RMSC-PV              2:05.23    2:04.95  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)     1:33.50 (31.28)     2:04.95 (31.45)
 26 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA               2:00.13    2:05.13  
                  29.70     1:01.01 (31.31)     1:32.84 (31.83)     2:05.13 (32.29)
 27 Frohman, Ryan             16 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:05.22  
                  29.53     1:01.24 (31.71)     1:33.45 (32.21)     2:05.22 (31.77)
 28 Yerger, Roger             17 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:05.31  
                  28.85     1:00.68 (31.83)     1:33.40 (32.72)     2:05.31 (31.91)
 29 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              2:00.08    2:05.38  
                  28.90       59.27 (30.37)     1:31.14 (31.87)     2:05.38 (34.24)
 30 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA              2:05.54    2:06.01  
                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:33.95 (32.21)     2:06.01 (32.06)
 31 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA              2:08.63    2:06.18  
                  29.48     1:02.03 (32.55)     1:34.58 (32.55)     2:06.18 (31.60)
 32 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV              2:08.47    2:06.37  
                  30.59     1:02.80 (32.21)     1:34.76 (31.96)     2:06.37 (31.61)
 33 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA              2:07.77    2:06.42  
                  30.25     1:02.66 (32.41)     1:34.87 (32.21)     2:06.42 (31.55)
 34 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               2:03.70    2:06.83  
                  30.63     1:02.63 (32.00)     1:34.96 (32.33)     2:06.83 (31.87)
 35 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              2:07.24    2:07.15  
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)     1:34.98 (32.84)     2:07.15 (32.17)
 36 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV              2:06.89    2:07.18  
                  29.55     1:02.56 (33.01)     1:35.74 (33.18)     2:07.18 (31.44)
 37 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV              2:11.91    2:07.46  
                  30.01     1:02.18 (32.17)     1:35.36 (33.18)     2:07.46 (32.10)
 38 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV              2:07.59    2:07.53  
                  29.95     1:02.56 (32.61)     1:35.26 (32.70)     2:07.53 (32.27)
 39 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV              2:07.44    2:07.65  
                  29.56     1:02.32 (32.76)     1:36.70 (34.38)     2:07.65 (30.95)
 40 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC              2:03.42    2:07.66  
                  29.66     1:01.67 (32.01)     1:34.85 (33.18)     2:07.66 (32.81)
 41 Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA              2:07.33    2:08.21  
                  29.56     1:01.99 (32.43)     1:35.65 (33.66)     2:08.21 (32.56)
 42 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               2:04.63    2:08.29  
                  30.01     1:01.94 (31.93)     1:35.32 (33.38)     2:08.29 (32.97)
 43 Solomich, Benjamin        17 RMSC-PV              2:02.92    2:08.38  
                  29.96     1:01.87 (31.91)     1:35.13 (33.26)     2:08.38 (33.25)
 44 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV              2:04.34    2:08.62  
                  29.38     1:01.76 (32.38)     1:35.61 (33.85)     2:08.62 (33.01)
 45 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV              2:11.73    2:08.96  
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:36.48 (33.01)     2:08.96 (32.48)
 46 Brown, Marcus             15 MACH-PV              2:08.34    2:08.97  
                  29.38     1:01.67 (32.29)     1:34.97 (33.30)     2:08.97 (34.00)
 47 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC              2:04.42    2:09.30  
                  29.90     1:01.72 (31.82)     1:35.36 (33.64)     2:09.30 (33.94)
 48 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC              2:03.65    2:09.36  
                  30.77     1:03.27 (32.50)     1:37.18 (33.91)     2:09.36 (32.18)
 49 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA               2:06.49    2:09.45  
                  30.30     1:03.50 (33.20)     1:37.37 (33.87)     2:09.45 (32.08)
 50 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV              2:10.52    2:09.64  
                  30.22     1:02.73 (32.51)     1:36.30 (33.57)     2:09.64 (33.34)
 51 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC               1:59.14    2:09.71  
                  28.58     1:00.06 (31.48)     1:34.87 (34.81)     2:09.71 (34.84)
 52 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC               2:07.61    2:09.76  
                  31.14     1:04.24 (33.10)     1:36.95 (32.71)     2:09.76 (32.81)
 53 Qian, Eric                17 RMSC-PV              2:09.55    2:09.90  
                  31.15     1:03.78 (32.63)     1:36.92 (33.14)     2:09.90 (32.98)
 54 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              2:04.30    2:10.34  
                  30.60     1:03.28 (32.68)     1:36.93 (33.65)     2:10.34 (33.41)
 55 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA              2:13.40    2:10.53  
                  31.39     1:04.57 (33.18)     1:37.42 (32.85)     2:10.53 (33.11)
 56 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC               2:06.62    2:10.64  
                  30.85     1:03.57 (32.72)     1:37.24 (33.67)     2:10.64 (33.40)
 57 Kim, Gavin                17 RMSC-PV              2:15.98    2:10.68  
                  30.05     1:03.03 (32.98)     1:37.06 (34.03)     2:10.68 (33.62)
 58 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC               2:00.57    2:11.40  
                  30.65     1:03.91 (33.26)     1:37.40 (33.49)     2:11.40 (34.00)
 59 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC              2:08.91    2:11.95  
                  29.99     1:02.79 (32.80)     1:37.50 (34.71)     2:11.95 (34.45)
 60 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              2:08.19    2:12.16  
                  31.37     1:05.05 (33.68)     1:38.97 (33.92)     2:12.16 (33.19)
 61 Christianson, Andrew      18 RMSC-PV              2:04.67    2:12.22  
                  30.61     1:03.65 (33.04)     1:37.85 (34.20)     2:12.22 (34.37)
 62 Bolotin, Valentine        16 RMSC-PV              2:19.23    2:12.64  
                  29.98     1:03.45 (33.47)     1:38.28 (34.83)     2:12.64 (34.36)
 63 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               2:13.65    2:12.67  
                  31.42     1:04.62 (33.20)     1:38.76 (34.14)     2:12.67 (33.91)
 64 Prucha, Ben               14 YOTA-NC              2:09.67    2:12.74  
                  30.98     1:04.41 (33.43)     1:38.72 (34.31)     2:12.74 (34.02)
 65 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA              2:13.37    2:12.88  
                  31.04     1:04.81 (33.77)     1:39.14 (34.33)     2:12.88 (33.74)
 66 Miller, Jackson           15 MACH-PV              2:19.98    2:13.01  
                  31.39     1:05.10 (33.71)     1:39.21 (34.11)     2:13.01 (33.80)
 67 Crow, Jamison             16 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:13.16  
                  31.15     1:04.67 (33.52)     1:38.58 (33.91)     2:13.16 (34.58)
 68 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV              2:08.74    2:13.75  
                  31.70     1:05.42 (33.72)     1:40.09 (34.67)     2:13.75 (33.66)
 69 Kim, Minsu                15 RMSC-PV              2:20.25    2:14.22  
                  31.54     1:04.91 (33.37)     1:39.53 (34.62)     2:14.22 (34.69)
 70 Yacubovich, Dan           17 RMSC-PV              2:14.80    2:14.81  
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)     1:38.94 (35.29)     2:14.81 (35.87)
 71 George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV              2:16.02    2:15.39  
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)     1:42.60 (35.45)     2:15.39 (32.79)
 72 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA              2:13.84    2:15.57  
                  30.17     1:04.78 (34.61)     1:40.80 (36.02)     2:15.57 (34.77)
 73 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC               2:15.08    2:15.86  
                  32.36     1:06.76 (34.40)     1:41.56 (34.80)     2:15.86 (34.30)
 74 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC              2:11.59    2:16.00  
                  31.68     1:04.94 (33.26)     1:39.68 (34.74)     2:16.00 (36.32)
 75 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              2:19.28    2:16.51  
                  32.35     1:07.25 (34.90)     1:42.09 (34.84)     2:16.51 (34.42)
 76 Keeler, Nicholas          14 RMSC-PV              2:14.09    2:16.63  
                  32.34     1:06.83 (34.49)     1:41.88 (35.05)     2:16.63 (34.75)
 77 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC              2:14.45    2:16.97  
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)     1:42.59 (35.85)     2:16.97 (34.38)
 78 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              2:20.51    2:17.08  
                  31.70     1:06.56 (34.86)     1:42.28 (35.72)     2:17.08 (34.80)
 79 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              2:12.85    2:17.24  
                  31.30     1:05.48 (34.18)     1:41.33 (35.85)     2:17.24 (35.91)
 80 Lentine, Tyler            14 MACH-PV              2:20.78    2:17.34  
                  31.69     1:06.50 (34.81)     1:42.54 (36.04)     2:17.34 (34.80)
 81 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC              2:09.78    2:17.43  
                  31.34     1:06.07 (34.73)     1:41.78 (35.71)     2:17.43 (35.65)
 82 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV              2:10.73    2:17.65  
                  31.68     1:06.75 (35.07)     1:42.06 (35.31)     2:17.65 (35.59)
 83 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV              2:19.64    2:17.68  
                  31.21     1:05.81 (34.60)     1:42.29 (36.48)     2:17.68 (35.39)
 84 Haga, Jack                17 HOKI-VA              2:17.25    2:17.99  
                  32.59     1:08.74 (36.15)     1:45.01 (36.27)     2:17.99 (32.98)
 85 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              2:19.97    2:18.30  
                  32.76     1:08.56 (35.80)     1:44.52 (35.96)     2:18.30 (33.78)
 86 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV              2:22.83    2:18.62  
                  32.95     1:09.22 (36.27)     1:45.32 (36.10)     2:18.62 (33.30)
 87 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:12.59    2:18.78  
                  32.91     1:08.53 (35.62)     1:44.36 (35.83)     2:18.78 (34.42)
 88 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              2:21.28    2:19.00  
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:45.76 (36.11)     2:19.00 (33.24)
 89 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV              2:20.48    2:19.01  
                  33.06     1:08.72 (35.66)     1:44.41 (35.69)     2:19.01 (34.60)
 90 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              2:20.85    2:19.56  
                  32.68     1:07.80 (35.12)     1:44.09 (36.29)     2:19.56 (35.47)
 91 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV              2:13.07    2:20.33  
                  32.66     1:07.78 (35.12)     1:44.11 (36.33)     2:20.33 (36.22)
 92 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              2:16.87    2:20.46  
                  33.40     1:08.93 (35.53)     1:45.59 (36.66)     2:20.46 (34.87)
 93 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV              2:58.87    2:20.64  
 94 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              2:15.99    2:21.49  
                  33.55     1:09.96 (36.41)     1:46.32 (36.36)     2:21.49 (35.17)
 95 Smith, Nathan             15 FUAC-VA              2:16.05    2:21.50  
                  32.26     1:08.12 (35.86)     1:45.24 (37.12)     2:21.50 (36.26)
 95 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA              2:36.81    2:21.50  
 97 Thorum, Keaton            16 CCA-VA               2:23.03    2:21.82  
                  32.41     1:08.53 (36.12)     1:45.47 (36.94)     2:21.82 (36.35)
 98 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              2:20.43    2:22.64  
                  33.38     1:10.28 (36.90)     1:46.74 (36.46)     2:22.64 (35.90)
 99 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC               2:18.03    2:23.05  
                  34.01     1:09.77 (35.76)     1:46.95 (37.18)     2:23.05 (36.10)
100 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:23.09  
101 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.16    2:23.43  
                  33.95     1:10.81 (36.86)     1:48.57 (37.76)     2:23.43 (34.86)
102 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV              2:27.06    2:25.24  
                  35.14     1:11.84 (36.70)     1:48.97 (37.13)     2:25.24 (36.27)
103 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              2:15.21    2:27.04  
                  34.72     1:11.90 (37.18)     1:49.66 (37.76)     2:27.04 (37.38)
104 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              2:11.38    2:27.52  
                  33.99     1:11.41 (37.42)     1:49.89 (38.48)     2:27.52 (37.63)
105 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV              2:30.17    2:27.67  
106 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV              2:34.99    2:27.96  
107 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA               2:28.57    2:28.26  
108 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV              2:44.54    2:28.86  
109 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             2:28.33    2:29.08  
                  34.82     1:12.19 (37.37)     1:50.43 (38.24)     2:29.08 (38.65)
110 Finucane, Ronan           15 CCA-VA               2:20.64    2:29.25  
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)     1:50.35 (39.68)     2:29.25 (38.90)
111 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              2:33.74    2:29.61  
112 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              2:42.85    2:31.01  
113 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              2:26.63    2:31.43  
                  35.39     1:13.46 (38.07)     1:52.72 (39.26)     2:31.43 (38.71)
114 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA              2:56.15    2:31.79  
115 Finucane, Brendan         17 CCA-VA               2:34.07    2:32.71  
116 Sharrer, Nick             14 YORK-PV              2:31.93    2:32.93  
117 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV              3:14.70    2:33.70  
118 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC                    NT    2:34.33  
119 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA               2:32.99    2:37.48  
120 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV              2:38.49    2:38.38  
121 Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA              2:45.91    2:40.38  
122 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              2:52.69    2:42.11  
123 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV                   NT    2:42.43  
124 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              2:42.45    2:43.81  
125 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:48.47  
                  39.04     1:22.04 (43.00)     2:06.25 (44.21)     2:48.47 (42.22)
126 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:48.80  
127 Troutt, Tyler             15 SCAT-VA              4:05.44    3:48.32  
 -- Martin, Adam              14 YMST-VA              2:17.60         DQ  
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:40.14 (35.15)          DQ (35.60)
 
Event 37  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keating, Anna             15 MACH-PV              1:01.80    1:05.74  
                  31.20     1:05.74 (34.54)                                        
  2 Zhao, CeCe                16 RMSC-PV              1:06.94    1:07.21  
                  32.16     1:07.21 (35.05)                                        
  3 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV              1:05.20    1:07.99  
                  32.31     1:07.99 (35.68)                                        
  4 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV              1:08.23    1:08.75  
                  32.50     1:08.75 (36.25)                                        
  5 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               1:05.42    1:09.39  
                  32.97     1:09.39 (36.42)                                        
  6 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV              1:11.37    1:09.67  
                  33.09     1:09.67 (36.58)                                        
  7 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              1:03.72    1:09.79  
                  33.04     1:09.79 (36.75)                                        
  8 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV              1:07.44    1:09.96  
                  33.42     1:09.96 (36.54)                                        
  9 Zindler, Abby             15 MACH-PV              1:05.91    1:10.40  
                  32.99     1:10.40 (37.41)                                        
 10 Seeley, Cameron           17 HOKI-VA              1:08.91    1:10.42  
                  32.87     1:10.42 (37.55)                                        
 11 Downing, Julia            17 MACH-PV              1:07.06    1:10.44  
                  32.91     1:10.44 (37.53)                                        
 12 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV              1:15.81    1:10.45  
                  32.93     1:10.45 (37.52)                                        
 13 Powell, Riley             15 RMSC-PV              1:08.72    1:10.70  
                  33.13     1:10.70 (37.57)                                        
 14 Reed, Ella                14 CYAC-VA              1:11.06    1:10.93  
                  33.80     1:10.93 (37.13)                                        
 15 White, Abigail            16 RMSC-PV              1:11.84    1:10.98  
                  33.38     1:10.98 (37.60)                                        
 16 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC              1:07.30    1:11.01  
                  34.27     1:11.01 (36.74)                                        
 17 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              1:09.36    1:11.30  
                  34.33     1:11.30 (36.97)                                        
 18 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              1:07.02    1:11.47  
                  33.90     1:11.47 (37.57)                                        
 19 Narisu, Helena            15 RMSC-PV              1:07.80    1:11.50  
                  33.74     1:11.50 (37.76)                                        
 20 Soong, Ava                13 MACH-PV              1:14.05    1:11.68  
                  34.16     1:11.68 (37.52)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Giovi           17 MACH-PV              1:10.96    1:11.83  
                  34.45     1:11.83 (37.38)                                        
 22 Wang, Sophia              15 RMSC-PV              1:08.92    1:11.93  
                  34.11     1:11.93 (37.82)                                        
 23 Perotti, Gabby            15 MACH-PV              1:07.77    1:11.95  
                  33.97     1:11.95 (37.98)                                        
 24 Lutz, Emily               16 RMSC-PV              1:08.15    1:11.96  
                  33.93     1:11.96 (38.03)                                        
 25 Modder, Hannah            17 MACH-PV              1:08.94    1:12.03  
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)                                        
 26 Witlin, McKenna           16 MACH-PV              1:07.40    1:12.19  
                  33.45     1:12.19 (38.74)                                        
 27 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV              1:09.93    1:12.33  
                  34.15     1:12.33 (38.18)                                        
 28 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              1:12.15    1:12.51  
                  34.13     1:12.51 (38.38)                                        
 29 Doody, Claire             15 MACH-PV              1:09.87    1:12.69  
                  34.22     1:12.69 (38.47)                                        
 30 Bergthold, Haley          17 MACH-PV              1:08.76    1:12.82  
                  34.48     1:12.82 (38.34)                                        
 31 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              1:10.49    1:13.16  
                  34.38     1:13.16 (38.78)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Sophia           14 RMSC-PV              1:13.75    1:13.19  
                  34.69     1:13.19 (38.50)                                        
 33 O'Hara, Bridget           15 RMSC-PV              1:18.74    1:13.21  
                  34.51     1:13.21 (38.70)                                        
 34 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               1:11.79    1:13.23  
                  34.84     1:13.23 (38.39)                                        
 35 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC              1:10.90    1:13.31  
                  34.94     1:13.31 (38.37)                                        
 36 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV              1:10.90    1:13.37  
                  35.01     1:13.37 (38.36)                                        
 37 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              1:09.00    1:13.46  
                  34.96     1:13.46 (38.50)                                        
 38 Vela, Emely               14 RMSC-PV              1:13.40    1:13.51  
                  34.51     1:13.51 (39.00)                                        
 39 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV              1:11.23    1:13.54  
                  34.43     1:13.54 (39.11)                                        
 40 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              1:13.04    1:13.65  
 41 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              1:12.19    1:13.88  
                  35.18     1:13.88 (38.70)                                        
 42 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV              1:13.04    1:13.90  
                  34.23     1:13.90 (39.67)                                        
 43 Hall, Paige               14 MACH-PV              1:21.59    1:13.93  
                  34.76     1:13.93 (39.17)                                        
 44 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV              1:09.22    1:14.23  
                  34.09     1:14.23 (40.14)                                        
 45 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV              1:11.67    1:14.26  
                  35.00     1:14.26 (39.26)                                        
 46 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV              1:12.82    1:14.35  
                  35.94     1:14.35 (38.41)                                        
 47 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              1:10.93    1:14.45  
                  34.85     1:14.45 (39.60)                                        
 48 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              1:11.73    1:14.51  
                  35.25     1:14.51 (39.26)                                        
 49 Tsarni, Khava             16 RMSC-PV              1:12.68    1:14.59  
                  35.31     1:14.59 (39.28)                                        
 50 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC              1:08.40    1:14.66  
                  35.72     1:14.66 (38.94)                                        
 51 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC              1:14.58    1:14.71  
                  35.32     1:14.71 (39.39)                                        
 52 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             1:13.91    1:14.81  
                  34.13     1:14.81 (40.68)                                        
 53 Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC               1:09.25    1:14.86  
                  36.14     1:14.86 (38.72)                                        
 54 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC              1:11.55    1:14.97  
                  35.24     1:14.97 (39.73)                                        
 55 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV              1:12.54    1:15.15  
                  35.70     1:15.15 (39.45)                                        
 56 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              1:12.14    1:15.35  
                  35.60     1:15.35 (39.75)                                        
 57 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC              1:09.16    1:15.41  
                  35.69     1:15.41 (39.72)                                        
 58 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV              1:13.13    1:15.48  
                  36.22     1:15.48 (39.26)                                        
 59 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               1:11.18    1:15.49  
                  35.95     1:15.49 (39.54)                                        
 59 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV              1:14.74    1:15.49  
                  35.86     1:15.49 (39.63)                                        
 61 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV              1:15.04    1:15.60  
                  35.33     1:15.60 (40.27)                                        
 62 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              1:17.26    1:15.66  
                  35.70     1:15.66 (39.96)                                        
 63 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              1:12.88    1:15.72  
                  34.76     1:15.72 (40.96)                                        
 64 Tsarni, Naina             17 RMSC-PV              1:12.00    1:15.80  
                  35.73     1:15.80 (40.07)                                        
 64 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              1:15.51    1:15.80  
                  35.81     1:15.80 (39.99)                                        
 66 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV              1:13.53    1:15.82  
                  36.32     1:15.82 (39.50)                                        
 67 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC              1:13.19    1:16.00  
                  35.89     1:16.00 (40.11)                                        
 68 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              1:12.86    1:16.01  
                  35.47     1:16.01 (40.54)                                        
 69 Gyllensvaan, Alexa        14 MACH-PV              1:15.10    1:16.03  
                  35.51     1:16.03 (40.52)                                        
 69 Ho, Gabby                 17 HOKI-VA              1:11.43    1:16.03  
                  35.89     1:16.03 (40.14)                                        
 71 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              1:11.28    1:16.15  
                  35.54     1:16.15 (40.61)                                        
 71 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              1:13.78    1:16.15  
                  36.78     1:16.15 (39.37)                                        
 73 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               1:18.34    1:16.19  
                  35.60     1:16.19 (40.59)                                        
 74 Park, Irene               17 RMSC-PV              1:14.07    1:16.33  
                  36.56     1:16.33 (39.77)                                        
 75 Lechner, Katarina         16 RMSC-PV              1:15.65    1:16.36  
                  36.14     1:16.36 (40.22)                                        
 76 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              1:13.42    1:16.47  
                  36.53     1:16.47 (39.94)                                        
 76 Oliphant, Alea            16 RMSC-PV              1:14.06    1:16.47  
                  35.75     1:16.47 (40.72)                                        
 78 Geary, Michelle           16 RMSC-PV              1:14.87    1:16.51  
                  35.67     1:16.51 (40.84)                                        
 79 Reid, Kelly               15 RMSC-PV              1:12.91    1:16.64  
                  35.25     1:16.64 (41.39)                                        
 80 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              1:11.80    1:16.66  
                  36.70     1:16.66 (39.96)                                        
 81 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA              1:10.34    1:16.69  
                  36.07     1:16.69 (40.62)                                        
 82 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              1:11.86    1:16.72  
                  36.32     1:16.72 (40.40)                                        
 83 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              1:18.96    1:16.93  
                  36.68     1:16.93 (40.25)                                        
 84 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              1:15.29    1:16.94  
                  36.48     1:16.94 (40.46)                                        
 85 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              1:10.97    1:17.34  
                  36.14     1:17.34 (41.20)                                        
 86 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV              1:22.22    1:17.42  
                  36.43     1:17.42 (40.99)                                        
 87 Fenton, Rachel            15 RMSC-PV              1:18.78    1:17.43  
                  35.73     1:17.43 (41.70)                                        
 88 Jerome, Marissa           13 MACH-PV              1:17.13    1:17.57  
                  35.97     1:17.57 (41.60)                                        
 89 Langemeier, Janey         17 MACH-PV              1:13.56    1:17.79  
                  36.49     1:17.79 (41.30)                                        
 90 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              1:18.98    1:17.80  
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)                                        
 91 Lumpkin, Savanna          17 Unatached-VA         1:13.60    1:17.84  
                  35.95     1:17.84 (41.89)                                        
 92 Slusser, Hailey           16 HOKI-VA              1:19.25    1:17.89  
                  36.70     1:17.89 (41.19)                                        
 93 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV              1:11.77    1:17.93  
                  36.71     1:17.93 (41.22)                                        
 94 Solomich, Anna            15 RMSC-PV              1:15.06    1:18.16  
                  37.21     1:18.16 (40.95)                                        
 95 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV              1:19.24    1:18.19  
                  37.35     1:18.19 (40.84)                                        
 96 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA              1:16.27    1:18.20  
                  36.49     1:18.20 (41.71)                                        
 97 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA              1:13.91    1:18.22  
                  36.97     1:18.22 (41.25)                                        
 98 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              1:13.91    1:18.40  
                  37.75     1:18.40 (40.65)                                        
 99 Osborne, Reagan           15 MACH-PV              1:18.90    1:18.46  
                  35.86     1:18.46 (42.60)                                        
100 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              1:16.31    1:18.51  
                  37.14     1:18.51 (41.37)                                        
101 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:17.63    1:18.61  
                  37.25     1:18.61 (41.36)                                        
102 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV              1:16.63    1:18.68  
                  37.81     1:18.68 (40.87)                                        
103 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV              1:19.72    1:18.72  
                  36.80     1:18.72 (41.92)                                        
104 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:17.28    1:18.75  
                  37.19     1:18.75 (41.56)                                        
105 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              1:20.35    1:18.85  
                  37.05     1:18.85 (41.80)                                        
106 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV              1:18.58    1:18.90  
                  37.03     1:18.90 (41.87)                                        
107 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              1:19.07    1:18.91  
                  37.63     1:18.91 (41.28)                                        
108 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC               1:13.78    1:18.95  
                  37.13     1:18.95 (41.82)                                        
109 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC              1:14.15    1:19.12  
                  37.53     1:19.12 (41.59)                                        
110 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              1:14.36    1:19.27  
                  37.64     1:19.27 (41.63)                                        
110 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC              1:15.68    1:19.27  
                  37.46     1:19.27 (41.81)                                        
112 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              1:19.67    1:19.42  
                  37.64     1:19.42 (41.78)                                        
113 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              1:14.91    1:19.63  
                  38.36     1:19.63 (41.27)                                        
114 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              1:14.75    1:19.74  
                  37.65     1:19.74 (42.09)                                        
115 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              1:14.49    1:19.77  
                  36.70     1:19.77 (43.07)                                        
116 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV              1:19.31    1:19.88  
                  37.56     1:19.88 (42.32)                                        
117 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV              1:20.27    1:20.08  
                  38.42     1:20.08 (41.66)                                        
118 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA              1:15.83    1:20.13  
                  37.49     1:20.13 (42.64)                                        
119 Montie, Sophia            14 MACH-PV              1:19.62    1:20.40  
                  36.70     1:20.40 (43.70)                                        
119 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC              1:18.16    1:20.40  
                  37.69     1:20.40 (42.71)                                        
119 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              1:17.98    1:20.40  
                  38.37     1:20.40 (42.03)                                        
122 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              1:16.61    1:20.61  
                  37.73     1:20.61 (42.88)                                        
123 Lattner, Alexandra        17 RMSC-PV              1:25.08    1:20.62  
                  38.49     1:20.62 (42.13)                                        
124 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC               1:17.73    1:20.64  
                  38.53     1:20.64 (42.11)                                        
125 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC               1:18.68    1:20.66  
                  37.83     1:20.66 (42.83)                                        
126 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               1:22.05    1:20.67  
                  38.40     1:20.67 (42.27)                                        
127 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              1:24.84    1:20.69  
                  39.10     1:20.69 (41.59)                                        
128 Wang, Julia               17 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:20.85  
                  38.16     1:20.85 (42.69)                                        
129 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               1:21.15    1:20.93  
                  39.88     1:20.93 (41.05)                                        
130 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              1:18.22    1:21.10  
                  38.09     1:21.10 (43.01)                                        
131 Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              1:21.13    1:21.23  
                  37.89     1:21.23 (43.34)                                        
132 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC              1:17.80    1:21.36  
                  38.61     1:21.36 (42.75)                                        
133 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               1:17.55    1:21.47  
                  39.02     1:21.47 (42.45)                                        
134 Chadwick, Ellen           14 YORK-PV              1:18.67    1:21.49  
                  39.40     1:21.49 (42.09)                                        
135 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             1:15.73    1:21.84  
                  37.88     1:21.84 (43.96)                                        
136 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              1:20.13    1:21.85  
                  38.83     1:21.85 (43.02)                                        
137 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              1:30.46    1:22.03  
                  38.48     1:22.03 (43.55)                                        
138 Sprance, Victoria         15 MACH-PV              1:23.40    1:22.13  
139 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV              1:20.82    1:22.35  
                  38.59     1:22.35 (43.76)                                        
140 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        14 RMSC-PV              1:19.54    1:22.50  
                  39.64     1:22.50 (42.86)                                        
141 Poff, Emma                17 HOKI-VA              1:21.21    1:22.63  
                  38.43     1:22.63 (44.20)                                        
142 Hadala, Lauren            16 RMSC-PV              1:20.39    1:22.99  
                  39.10     1:22.99 (43.89)                                        
143 Farabaugh, Kristen        14 CYAC-VA              1:22.30    1:23.20  
                  38.91     1:23.20 (44.29)                                        
144 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV              1:25.99    1:23.27  
                  37.39     1:23.27 (45.88)                                        
145 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV              1:23.50    1:23.40  
                  39.36     1:23.40 (44.04)                                        
146 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              1:21.78    1:23.45  
                  39.93     1:23.45 (43.52)                                        
147 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV              1:22.55    1:23.46  
                  40.70     1:23.46 (42.76)                                        
148 Benitez, Jazzy            16 MACH-PV                   NT    1:23.49  
                  39.51     1:23.49 (43.98)                                        
149 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              1:22.25    1:23.50  
                  40.03     1:23.50 (43.47)                                        
150 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              1:19.51    1:23.57  
                  38.64     1:23.57 (44.93)                                        
151 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV              1:24.52    1:23.89  
                  39.25     1:23.89 (44.64)                                        
152 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              1:21.93    1:23.92  
                  40.08     1:23.92 (43.84)                                        
153 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               1:23.05    1:23.93  
                  40.14     1:23.93 (43.79)                                        
154 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              1:21.56    1:24.12  
                  40.46     1:24.12 (43.66)                                        
155 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC               1:19.51    1:24.22  
                  39.79     1:24.22 (44.43)                                        
156 Horton, Rickey            16 HOKI-VA              1:22.62    1:24.57  
                  39.47     1:24.57 (45.10)                                        
157 Jordan, Katie             14 CYAC-VA              1:33.45    1:25.05  
                  40.24     1:25.05 (44.81)                                        
158 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              1:14.32    1:25.29  
                  39.41     1:25.29 (45.88)                                        
159 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              1:30.21    1:25.75  
                  40.47     1:25.75 (45.28)                                        
160 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC              1:25.74    1:26.04  
                  41.14     1:26.04 (44.90)                                        
161 Margaronis, Artemis       16 RMSC-PV              1:24.02    1:26.14  
                  40.60     1:26.14 (45.54)                                        
162 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV              1:26.77    1:26.42  
                  42.34     1:26.42 (44.08)                                        
163 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC               1:26.98    1:26.48  
                  42.03     1:26.48 (44.45)                                        
164 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV              1:28.56    1:27.16  
                  40.90     1:27.16 (46.26)                                        
165 Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA              1:24.68    1:27.26  
                  39.63     1:27.26 (47.63)                                        
166 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC               1:23.19    1:27.44  
                  41.58     1:27.44 (45.86)                                        
167 Life, Megan               13 CYAC-VA              1:29.53    1:27.80  
                  42.79     1:27.80 (45.01)                                        
168 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA              1:26.35    1:27.86  
                  41.37     1:27.86 (46.49)                                        
169 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC               1:30.86    1:27.87  
                  41.52     1:27.87 (46.35)                                        
170 Sharp, Bailey             16 YMST-VA              1:25.30    1:28.33  
                  41.74     1:28.33 (46.59)                                        
171 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               1:20.86    1:29.57  
                  42.22     1:29.57 (47.35)                                        
172 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               1:28.34    1:29.77  
                  43.15     1:29.77 (46.62)                                        
173 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV              1:29.02    1:30.32  
                  42.18     1:30.32 (48.14)                                        
174 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC              1:23.80    1:30.91  
                  42.02     1:30.91 (48.89)                                        
175 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              1:32.50    1:31.16  
                  43.54     1:31.16 (47.62)                                        
176 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              1:29.68    1:31.28  
                  42.92     1:31.28 (48.36)                                        
177 Dent, Maggie              13 HOKI-VA              1:30.77    1:32.12  
                  44.14     1:32.12 (47.98)                                        
178 Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV              1:31.69    1:32.24  
                  44.76     1:32.24 (47.48)                                        
179 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              1:25.48    1:32.96  
180 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              1:24.94    1:33.16  
                  44.83     1:33.16 (48.33)                                        
181 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA               1:32.33    1:33.24  
                  44.17     1:33.24 (49.07)                                        
182 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV              1:29.73    1:33.99  
                  42.86     1:33.99 (51.13)                                        
183 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC               1:32.33    1:34.13  
                  44.89     1:34.13 (49.24)                                        
184 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV              1:33.56    1:34.88  
                  44.80     1:34.88 (50.08)                                        
185 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              1:33.23    1:35.96  
                  45.53     1:35.96 (50.43)                                        
186 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA               1:39.55    1:35.98  
                  45.43     1:35.98 (50.55)                                        
187 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              1:33.36    1:36.20  
                  44.69     1:36.20 (51.51)                                        
188 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             1:36.49    1:36.35  
                  45.05     1:36.35 (51.30)                                        
189 Connelly, Caitlin         13 MACH-PV              1:44.35    1:36.52  
190 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV              1:41.79    1:36.68  
                  47.71     1:36.68 (48.97)                                        
191 Pennington, Hannah        13 MACH-PV                   NT    1:36.71  
                  44.70     1:36.71 (52.01)                                        
192 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              2:04.14    1:38.36  
                  47.09     1:38.36 (51.27)                                        
193 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               1:43.17    1:40.87  
194 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV              1:40.66    1:43.10  
                  48.42     1:43.10 (54.68)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Caitlin           14 CYAC-VA              1:31.92         DQ  
                  42.48          DQ (48.29)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fouts, Eli                17 RMSC-PV                53.96      56.37  
                  26.99       56.37 (29.38)                                        
  2 Storch, Casey             18 MACH-PV                55.32      56.46  
                  26.94       56.46 (29.52)                                        
  3 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV               57.18      58.57  
                  27.26       58.57 (31.31)                                        
  4 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV                58.49      59.18  
                  27.71       59.18 (31.47)                                        
  5 Clado, John               17 RMSC-PV              1:00.51      59.60  
                  28.29       59.60 (31.31)                                        
  6 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA              1:00.28      59.71  
                  27.80       59.71 (31.91)                                        
  7 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV                59.15    1:00.00  
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)                                        
  8 Burns, Ryan               17 MACH-PV                59.52    1:00.12  
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)                                        
  9 Vilbig, Kai               18 RMSC-PV                59.49    1:00.32  
                  27.94     1:00.32 (32.38)                                        
 10 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV              1:02.59    1:00.57  
                  29.08     1:00.57 (31.49)                                        
 11 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV              1:01.50    1:00.90  
                  28.18     1:00.90 (32.72)                                        
 12 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV                58.56    1:00.96  
                  28.76     1:00.96 (32.20)                                        
 13 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   14 RMSC-PV              1:03.54    1:01.07  
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)                                        
 14 Guardado, Anthony         17 RMSC-PV              1:01.94    1:01.50  
                  28.34     1:01.50 (33.16)                                        
 15 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV              1:02.54    1:01.67  
                  28.94     1:01.67 (32.73)                                        
 16 Mendley, Steven           16 RMSC-PV              1:00.61    1:01.87  
                  28.90     1:01.87 (32.97)                                        
 17 Jones, Peter              17 UN-MA-PV             1:02.86    1:02.17  
                  28.93     1:02.17 (33.24)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Bobby          16 RMSC-PV              1:01.82    1:02.70  
                  29.63     1:02.70 (33.07)                                        
 19 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA              1:03.13    1:02.91  
                  30.11     1:02.91 (32.80)                                        
 20 Ma, Chris                 14 RMSC-PV              1:01.21    1:03.38  
                  29.47     1:03.38 (33.91)                                        
 21 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              1:01.96    1:03.43  
                  29.47     1:03.43 (33.96)                                        
 22 Tanis, Christophe         17 RMSC-PV              1:04.53    1:03.58  
                  29.41     1:03.58 (34.17)                                        
 23 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC                59.60    1:03.69  
                  29.76     1:03.69 (33.93)                                        
 24 Chang, Sebastian          17 RMSC-PV              1:03.13    1:03.85  
                  30.25     1:03.85 (33.60)                                        
 25 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA           1:03.05    1:03.94  
                  29.95     1:03.94 (33.99)                                        
 26 Lentine, Tyler            14 MACH-PV              1:06.38    1:04.38  
                  29.81     1:04.38 (34.57)                                        
 27 Feng, Eric                15 RMSC-PV              1:04.43    1:04.45  
                  30.16     1:04.45 (34.29)                                        
 27 King, Logan               17 MACH-PV              1:05.48    1:04.45  
                  29.43     1:04.45 (35.02)                                        
 29 Black, Declan             17 RMSC-PV              1:04.12    1:04.47  
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)                                        
 30 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV              1:06.04    1:04.57  
                  30.36     1:04.57 (34.21)                                        
 31 Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA              1:01.63    1:04.68  
                  29.47     1:04.68 (35.21)                                        
 32 Frohman, Ryan             16 RMSC-PV              1:03.93    1:04.72  
                  30.00     1:04.72 (34.72)                                        
 33 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA              1:04.17    1:04.85  
                  30.06     1:04.85 (34.79)                                        
 34 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              1:07.91    1:05.08  
                  30.12     1:05.08 (34.96)                                        
 35 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA               1:01.74    1:05.16  
                  30.89     1:05.16 (34.27)                                        
 36 Qin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV              1:07.84    1:05.25  
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)                                        
 37 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              1:03.26    1:05.32  
                  30.85     1:05.32 (34.47)                                        
 38 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               1:03.48    1:05.63  
                  31.20     1:05.63 (34.43)                                        
 39 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV              1:07.83    1:05.86  
                  31.51     1:05.86 (34.35)                                        
 40 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              1:02.16    1:05.93  
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)                                        
 41 Qian, Eli                 14 RMSC-PV              1:07.42    1:05.94  
                  30.94     1:05.94 (35.00)                                        
 42 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               1:06.76    1:06.04  
                  31.20     1:06.04 (34.84)                                        
 43 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              1:07.18    1:06.40  
                  31.58     1:06.40 (34.82)                                        
 44 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA              1:04.85    1:06.46  
                  31.52     1:06.46 (34.94)                                        
 45 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV              1:08.75    1:06.47  
                  31.46     1:06.47 (35.01)                                        
 46 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV              1:07.16    1:06.55  
                  31.70     1:06.55 (34.85)                                        
 47 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               1:05.91    1:06.58  
                  31.24     1:06.58 (35.34)                                        
 48 Chang, Roy                15 RMSC-PV              1:06.87    1:06.85  
                  30.97     1:06.85 (35.88)                                        
 49 Martin, Adam              14 YMST-VA              1:06.18    1:06.86  
                  31.68     1:06.86 (35.18)                                        
 50 Eisen, Joey               15 MACH-PV              1:05.80    1:06.92  
                  31.45     1:06.92 (35.47)                                        
 51 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA              1:08.30    1:07.11  
                  32.01     1:07.11 (35.10)                                        
 52 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC               1:06.20    1:07.18  
                  31.46     1:07.18 (35.72)                                        
 53 Law, Robert               17 MACH-PV              1:08.90    1:07.28  
                  31.37     1:07.28 (35.91)                                        
 54 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              1:05.18    1:07.32  
                  32.43     1:07.32 (34.89)                                        
 55 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC               1:06.69    1:07.35  
                  31.56     1:07.35 (35.79)                                        
 56 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV              1:09.23    1:07.40  
                  31.91     1:07.40 (35.49)                                        
 57 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA               1:04.46    1:07.46  
                  31.50     1:07.46 (35.96)                                        
 58 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA              1:06.75    1:07.50  
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)                                        
 59 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC              1:05.99    1:07.60  
                  31.98     1:07.60 (35.62)                                        
 60 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC               1:08.91    1:07.82  
                  32.25     1:07.82 (35.57)                                        
 61 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC              1:08.58    1:07.86  
                  33.00     1:07.86 (34.86)                                        
 62 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA              1:06.31    1:07.88  
                  31.82     1:07.88 (36.06)                                        
 63 DeVillier, Parker         17 CYAC-VA              1:04.06    1:08.09  
                  31.27     1:08.09 (36.82)                                        
 64 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              1:09.75    1:08.34  
                  31.64     1:08.34 (36.70)                                        
 65 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV              1:04.66    1:08.35  
                  31.97     1:08.35 (36.38)                                        
 66 Chen, Ryan                15 RMSC-PV              1:08.29    1:08.37  
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)                                        
 67 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              1:03.94    1:08.39  
                  32.32     1:08.39 (36.07)                                        
 68 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC               1:04.98    1:08.47  
                  32.49     1:08.47 (35.98)                                        
 69 Wang, Ben                 14 RMSC-PV              1:09.95    1:08.68  
                  31.88     1:08.68 (36.80)                                        
 70 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              1:11.41    1:08.75  
                  32.42     1:08.75 (36.33)                                        
 71 Hodge, Robert             16 HOKI-VA              1:08.57    1:09.00  
                  33.30     1:09.00 (35.70)                                        
 72 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV              1:10.82    1:09.10  
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)                                        
 73 Johnson, Jalen            17 MACH-PV                   NT    1:09.11  
                  32.84     1:09.11 (36.27)                                        
 74 Lattner, Mark             15 RMSC-PV              1:10.76    1:09.16  
                  32.52     1:09.16 (36.64)                                        
 75 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV              1:07.94    1:09.34  
                  32.20     1:09.34 (37.14)                                        
 76 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA              1:12.72    1:09.61  
                  31.38     1:09.61 (38.23)                                        
 77 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC               1:11.37    1:09.91  
                  32.55     1:09.91 (37.36)                                        
 77 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              1:06.96    1:09.91  
                  32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)                                        
 79 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA               1:08.80    1:10.10  
                  33.28     1:10.10 (36.82)                                        
 80 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA               1:04.06    1:10.22  
                  33.25     1:10.22 (36.97)                                        
 81 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              1:08.74    1:10.25  
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)                                        
 82 Fogle, Christopher        17 RMSC-PV              1:08.91    1:10.27  
                  32.12     1:10.27 (38.15)                                        
 83 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC              1:06.79    1:10.36  
                  32.95     1:10.36 (37.41)                                        
 84 Roh, Justin               15 RMSC-PV              1:17.65    1:10.40  
                  33.36     1:10.40 (37.04)                                        
 84 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV              1:13.12    1:10.40  
                  32.94     1:10.40 (37.46)                                        
 86 Alfaro, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              1:11.27    1:10.48  
                  32.95     1:10.48 (37.53)                                        
 87 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV              1:16.68    1:10.58  
                  33.06     1:10.58 (37.52)                                        
 88 Nachod, Zachary           17 RMSC-PV              1:08.51    1:10.77  
                  33.01     1:10.77 (37.76)                                        
 89 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              1:05.35    1:11.00  
                  32.67     1:11.00 (38.33)                                        
 90 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               1:08.82    1:11.15  
                  33.65     1:11.15 (37.50)                                        
 91 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              1:12.17    1:11.26  
                  34.30     1:11.26 (36.96)                                        
 92 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC              1:09.79    1:11.35  
                  33.39     1:11.35 (37.96)                                        
 93 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC              1:15.82    1:11.37  
                  33.72     1:11.37 (37.65)                                        
 94 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV              1:11.27    1:11.42  
                  32.56     1:11.42 (38.86)                                        
 95 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               1:10.33    1:11.52  
                  32.81     1:11.52 (38.71)                                        
 96 Umansky, David            17 RMSC-PV                   NT    1:11.63  
                  33.45     1:11.63 (38.18)                                        
 97 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC              1:10.99    1:11.66  
                  33.58     1:11.66 (38.08)                                        
 98 McCay-Pedrick, Slava      18 FUAC-VA              1:14.21    1:11.69  
                  34.37     1:11.69 (37.32)                                        
 99 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              1:10.70    1:12.07  
                  33.86     1:12.07 (38.21)                                        
100 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               1:08.67    1:12.12  
                  34.68     1:12.12 (37.44)                                        
101 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              1:11.92    1:12.19  
                  33.63     1:12.19 (38.56)                                        
102 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA              1:14.00    1:12.21  
                  34.31     1:12.21 (37.90)                                        
103 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC               1:08.04    1:12.40  
                  33.28     1:12.40 (39.12)                                        
104 Dicken, Joshua            15 HOKI-VA              1:11.35    1:12.42  
                  34.22     1:12.42 (38.20)                                        
104 Abrosimov, Alexander      17 RMSC-PV              1:15.22    1:12.42  
                  32.65     1:12.42 (39.77)                                        
106 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA              1:13.58    1:12.51  
                  34.32     1:12.51 (38.19)                                        
107 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC              1:14.36    1:12.74  
                  34.35     1:12.74 (38.39)                                        
108 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV              1:12.09    1:12.77  
                  33.85     1:12.77 (38.92)                                        
109 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              1:13.97    1:12.79  
                  34.43     1:12.79 (38.36)                                        
110 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              1:17.78    1:13.47  
                  34.57     1:13.47 (38.90)                                        
111 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC              1:11.43    1:13.66  
                  34.62     1:13.66 (39.04)                                        
112 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC              1:16.31    1:13.72  
                  34.18     1:13.72 (39.54)                                        
113 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV              1:15.95    1:13.86  
                  34.78     1:13.86 (39.08)                                        
114 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC              1:14.32    1:14.00  
                  35.02     1:14.00 (38.98)                                        
115 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV              1:13.97    1:14.26  
                  34.72     1:14.26 (39.54)                                        
116 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV              1:16.47    1:14.49  
                  35.37     1:14.49 (39.12)                                        
117 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV              1:08.11    1:14.75  
                  33.45     1:14.75 (41.30)                                        
118 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              1:06.23    1:15.16  
                  34.54     1:15.16 (40.62)                                        
119 Finucane, Ronan           15 CCA-VA               1:09.92    1:15.20  
                  35.61     1:15.20 (39.59)                                        
120 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              1:24.00    1:15.46  
                  35.49     1:15.46 (39.97)                                        
121 Argueta, Ryan             15 MACH-PV              1:16.15    1:15.55  
                  35.59     1:15.55 (39.96)                                        
122 O'Toole, Owen             13 MACH-PV              1:14.90    1:16.02  
                  36.01     1:16.02 (40.01)                                        
123 Goldstein, Nich           14 HOKI-VA              1:20.19    1:16.03  
                  36.36     1:16.03 (39.67)                                        
124 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              1:14.27    1:16.11  
                  36.22     1:16.11 (39.89)                                        
125 Miller, Jackson           15 MACH-PV              1:18.21    1:16.86  
                  36.27     1:16.86 (40.59)                                        
126 Finucane, Brendan         17 CCA-VA               1:09.42    1:16.88  
                  36.20     1:16.88 (40.68)                                        
127 Thorum, Keaton            16 CCA-VA               1:16.35    1:17.04  
                  35.03     1:17.04 (42.01)                                        
128 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              1:23.49    1:17.28  
                  36.37     1:17.28 (40.91)                                        
129 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:17.52  
                  36.59     1:17.52 (40.93)                                        
130 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV              1:22.65    1:17.85  
                  36.86     1:17.85 (40.99)                                        
131 York, Ryan                15 YORK-PV              1:21.72    1:18.41  
                  37.07     1:18.41 (41.34)                                        
132 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              1:17.35    1:18.45  
                  37.65     1:18.45 (40.80)                                        
133 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV              1:23.44    1:18.70  
                  36.84     1:18.70 (41.86)                                        
134 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              1:20.08    1:18.89  
                  37.46     1:18.89 (41.43)                                        
134 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV              1:24.76    1:18.89  
                  36.90     1:18.89 (41.99)                                        
136 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              1:17.45    1:19.07  
                  36.63     1:19.07 (42.44)                                        
137 Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV                   NT    1:19.72  
                  37.87     1:19.72 (41.85)                                        
138 Bocock, Miles             15 MACH-PV              1:20.70    1:19.95  
                  37.57     1:19.95 (42.38)                                        
139 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              1:18.29    1:20.02  
                  38.32     1:20.02 (41.70)                                        
140 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV              1:18.07    1:20.10  
                  37.59     1:20.10 (42.51)                                        
141 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              1:14.60    1:20.28  
                  37.87     1:20.28 (42.41)                                        
142 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              1:21.01    1:20.41  
                  38.27     1:20.41 (42.14)                                        
143 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV              1:24.89    1:21.02  
                  38.74     1:21.02 (42.28)                                        
144 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV              1:18.84    1:21.12  
                  38.12     1:21.12 (43.00)                                        
144 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              1:21.84    1:21.12  
                  38.50     1:21.12 (42.62)                                        
144 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV              1:41.81    1:21.12  
                  37.73     1:21.12 (43.39)                                        
147 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              1:23.82    1:21.83  
                  38.84     1:21.83 (42.99)                                        
148 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV              1:20.97    1:22.17  
                  38.35     1:22.17 (43.82)                                        
149 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV              1:22.47    1:22.32  
                  39.81     1:22.32 (42.51)                                        
150 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              1:26.46    1:22.35  
                  38.40     1:22.35 (43.95)                                        
151 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              1:26.59    1:23.17  
                  38.36     1:23.17 (44.81)                                        
152 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV              1:28.27    1:23.62  
                  38.95     1:23.62 (44.67)                                        
153 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV              1:25.50    1:24.12  
                  40.04     1:24.12 (44.08)                                        
154 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC               1:30.15    1:25.21  
                  40.48     1:25.21 (44.73)                                        
155 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV              1:30.26    1:25.42  
                  40.02     1:25.42 (45.40)                                        
156 Holdridge, Christian      14 MACH-PV              1:27.80    1:25.55  
                  41.28     1:25.55 (44.27)                                        
157 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV              1:28.30    1:25.62  
                  40.26     1:25.62 (45.36)                                        
158 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA               1:26.00    1:26.73  
                  41.25     1:26.73 (45.48)                                        
159 Zindler, Matthew          13 MACH-PV              1:29.51    1:27.58  
                  40.17     1:27.58 (47.41)                                        
160 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA              1:24.76    1:28.60  
                  42.46     1:28.60 (46.14)                                        
161 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA              1:32.83    1:28.72  
                  41.64     1:28.72 (47.08)                                        
162 Thompson, Christian       14 CCA-VA                    NT    1:28.80  
163 Vinson, Gavin             16 YORK-PV              1:24.12    1:30.97  
                  40.85     1:30.97 (50.12)                                        
164 O'Connor, Joseph          13 CYAC-VA              1:28.90    1:35.27  
                  45.05     1:35.27 (50.22)                                        
165 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV             1:38.14    1:38.67  
                  46.55     1:38.67 (52.12)                                        
166 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA              1:53.76    1:44.12  
                  47.97     1:44.12 (56.15)                                        
 -- Troutt, Tyler             15 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               1:18.22         DQ  
                  32.12          DQ (35.88)                                        
 -- Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              1:45.96         DQ  
                  44.59          DQ (54.42)                                        
 -- Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA              1:01.98         DQ  
                  30.01          DQ (34.38)                                        
 -- Young, Will               15 MACH-PV              1:08.38         DQ  
                  31.66          DQ (36.41)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC                23.20      24.86  
  2 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA                 24.03      24.87  
  3 Hicks, Hailey             14 YOTA-NC                24.51      25.10  
  4 Walker, Alexis            15 YOTA-NC                24.97      25.14  
  5 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC                24.11      25.25  
  6 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV                25.13      25.31  
  7 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA                24.64      25.48  
  7 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA                24.84      25.48  
  7 Redican, Anna             15 MACH-PV                24.89      25.48  
 10 Boyle, Sarah              17 MACH-PV                25.07      25.52  
 10 Fenton, Rachel            15 RMSC-PV                25.42      25.52  
 12 Jirsa, Hannah             17 HOKI-VA                24.56      25.54  
 13 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA                25.30      25.61  
 14 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV                25.36      25.62  
 15 Posse, Madeline           17 YOTA-NC                25.20      25.63  
 16 Hall, Paige               14 MACH-PV                24.36      25.66  
 17 Brooks, Emily             17 YORK-PV                24.58      25.71  
 18 Sanchez, Sophia           14 RMSC-PV                25.45      25.72  
 19 O'Hara, Bridget           15 RMSC-PV                26.38      25.74  
 20 Mozeleski, Elise          16 MACH-PV                24.22      25.78  
 21 Bradley, Izzy             13 CYAC-VA                25.68      25.83  
 21 Holp, Rachael             17 MACH-PV                26.46      25.83  
 23 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA                 24.57      25.84  
 24 Xu, Savannah              13 YOTA-NC                25.85      25.86  
 24 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA                25.46      25.86  
 24 Strynar, Megan            17 MACH-PV                25.01      25.86  
 27 Moriarty, Giovi           17 MACH-PV                25.03      25.88  
 27 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC                23.96      25.88  
 29 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV                24.19      25.89  
 30 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV                24.87      25.93  
 31 DeLuca, Caroline          14 YORK-PV                24.60      25.96  
 32 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV                25.15      25.98  
 33 Jungers, Megan            15 MACH-PV                24.77      26.02  
 34 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV                26.18      26.04  
 35 Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV                25.48      26.12  
 35 Tait, Regan               16 RMSC-PV                25.34      26.12  
 37 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV                26.81      26.13  
 37 Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV                27.67      26.13  
 39 Seeley, Cameron           17 HOKI-VA                25.90      26.15  
 40 Chadwick, Ellen           14 YORK-PV                25.88      26.19  
 41 Wang, Julia               17 RMSC-PV                25.49      26.22  
 42 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA                 25.16      26.27  
 43 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC               24.71      26.30  
 44 Modder, Hannah            17 MACH-PV                25.46      26.31  
 45 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV                26.30      26.34  
 46 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV                26.20      26.36  
 46 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC                25.22      26.36  
 48 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC                24.81      26.40  
 49 Kasunic, Tess             17 RMSC-PV                25.93      26.44  
 49 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC                 25.68      26.44  
 49 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC                24.91      26.44  
 52 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC                27.08      26.46  
 52 Galbraith, Darby          14 MACH-PV                25.54      26.46  
 54 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC                26.57      26.50  
 54 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC                24.50      26.50  
 56 Wallace, Jordan           16 RMSC-PV                25.15      26.51  
 56 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA               25.52      26.51  
 58 Michel, Laila             16 MACH-PV                25.25      26.54  
 59 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC                25.99      26.56  
 60 White, Abigail            16 RMSC-PV                26.65      26.57  
 61 Witlin, McKenna           16 MACH-PV                25.32      26.59  
 62 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA                26.85      26.60  
 62 Blevins, Lauren           14 MACH-PV                26.09      26.60  
 62 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA                25.55      26.60  
 65 Holland, Mimi             14 RSA-NC                 25.43      26.63  
 66 Tsarni, Khava             16 RMSC-PV                26.84      26.65  
 67 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV                25.79      26.66  
 68 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA                26.94      26.69  
 69 Leng, Andrea              13 HOKI-VA                26.25      26.72  
 69 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC                25.92      26.72  
 71 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC                26.67      26.73  
 72 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC                27.02      26.74  
 73 Narisu, Helena            15 RMSC-PV                26.26      26.77  
 74 Geary, Michelle           16 RMSC-PV                27.11      26.79  
 75 Everett, Sophia           16 YOTA-NC                25.86      26.81  
 75 Miralao, Ela              15 MACH-PV                26.09      26.81  
 77 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV                26.59      26.84  
 78 Cao Nguyen, Vivian        14 RMSC-PV                26.32      26.88  
 79 Culkin, Sarah             14 RMSC-PV                28.16      26.91  
 80 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV                26.09      26.92  
 81 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC                26.18      26.93  
 82 Gyllensvaan, Alexa        14 MACH-PV                26.60      26.95  
 83 Schappert, Laine          17 MACH-PV                26.66      26.96  
 84 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC                25.36      26.98  
 84 Silvestri, Sofia          13 MACH-PV                27.59      26.98  
 86 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC                26.11      27.01  
 86 Lane, Hannah              15 YORK-PV                27.03      27.01  
 88 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC                 26.11      27.04  
 89 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA                25.53      27.05  
 90 Lakey, Alexis             15 RMSC-PV                26.14      27.06  
 91 Kelley, Niya              15 MACH-PV                26.72      27.08  
 92 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV                28.10      27.11  
 93 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV                26.21      27.12  
 94 Maloy, Jenna              14 YOTA-NC                26.12      27.14  
 95 Lechner, Katarina         16 RMSC-PV                27.81      27.15  
 95 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA                27.00      27.15  
 97 Williamson, Alannah       13 YOTA-NC                27.50      27.17  
 98 Dobrzykowski, Natalie     16 RMSC-PV                26.10      27.19  
 98 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA                28.19      27.19  
100 Johnson, Ana              15 RSA-NC                 25.34      27.22  
101 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV               27.62      27.24  
102 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC                26.79      27.27  
102 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC                26.33      27.27  
104 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV                28.49      27.31  
105 Perotti, Gabby            15 MACH-PV                27.21      27.32  
106 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV                27.79      27.33  
107 Dryden, Ellie             15 YOTA-NC                26.69      27.37  
108 Henry, Ivana              16 RMSC-PV                27.98      27.40  
109 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV                26.88      27.43  
110 Wang, Autumn              16 RMSC-PV                26.96      27.44  
111 Wong, Allison             14 RMSC-PV                27.06      27.45  
112 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV                28.38      27.48  
113 Van Luvender, Harley      16 RSA-NC                 26.24      27.49  
114 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC                27.31      27.50  
115 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV                27.35      27.54  
116 Herms, Anna               17 MACH-PV                26.07      27.55  
117 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA                27.77      27.56  
118 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV                26.00      27.59  
119 Alcarese, Anne            14 BWST-PV                26.33      27.61  
119 Cummins, Megan            17 HOKI-VA                27.53      27.61  
121 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV                28.06      27.62  
122 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV                26.78      27.63  
123 Mayes, Ashley             16 MACH-PV                27.14      27.66  
123 Tsarni, Naina             17 RMSC-PV                27.56      27.66  
125 Keller, Layan             16 RMSC-PV                27.11      27.68  
126 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV                27.45      27.69  
127 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC                 27.28      27.71  
128 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA                26.78      27.73  
129 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC                25.86      27.75  
129 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV                27.82      27.75  
131 Kiser, Suzanne            15 MACH-PV                27.58      27.76  
132 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV                26.85      27.77  
133 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV                27.29      27.79  
134 Slusser, Hailey           16 HOKI-VA                27.56      27.81  
135 Soong, Ava                13 MACH-PV                28.08      27.86  
135 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV                29.16      27.86  
135 Redican, Mara             13 MACH-PV                28.52      27.86  
138 Ho, Gabby                 17 HOKI-VA                27.16      27.90  
138 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA                 26.50      27.90  
140 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC                27.80      27.91  
141 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC                28.00      27.92  
142 Sayman, Emma              15 RSA-NC                 25.47      27.93  
142 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV                   NT      27.93  
144 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV                27.60      27.94  
145 Varron, Isabella          17 RMSC-PV                26.55      27.95  
146 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC                26.99      27.96  
147 Reed, Ella                14 CYAC-VA                27.22      27.98  
148 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV                28.33      28.00  
148 Park, Irene               17 RMSC-PV                27.77      28.00  
150 Adams, Mackenzie          15 YOTA-NC                27.32      28.05  
150 McKenna, Meghan           14 UN-RM-PV               27.44      28.05  
150 Reid, Kelly               15 RMSC-PV                27.40      28.05  
153 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA                26.69      28.06  
154 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC                28.03      28.08  
155 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV                26.94      28.11  
156 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV                26.75      28.13  
157 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC                27.72      28.15  
157 Vela, Emely               14 RMSC-PV                27.94      28.15  
159 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC                28.19      28.16  
160 Walter, Kate              14 MACH-PV                28.19      28.17  
161 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC                27.25      28.19  
162 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC                27.36      28.20  
162 Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda  16 RMSC-PV                26.38      28.20  
164 Gironda, Erica            17 RMSC-PV                26.68      28.23  
164 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC                27.79      28.23  
166 Reilly, Abby              15 HOKI-VA                28.14      28.24  
166 Myhrvold, Amelia          14 YOTA-NC                27.40      28.24  
168 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV                27.51      28.29  
169 Martin, Meredith          16 CYAC-VA                27.70      28.37  
170 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV                27.80      28.38  
170 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV                27.74      28.38  
172 Chance, Kristin           15 RSA-NC                 26.54      28.39  
173 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA                 27.70      28.40  
174 Edwing, Alexandra         16 RMSC-PV                27.76      28.41  
175 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC                27.74      28.45  
175 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV                27.44      28.45  
177 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC                 27.31      28.46  
177 Lattner, Alexandra        17 RMSC-PV                27.47      28.46  
179 Ceely, Madelyn            15 RMSC-PV                27.84      28.50  
180 Dunn, Caroline            17 MACH-PV                26.64      28.53  
181 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA                27.76      28.54  
182 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV                28.14      28.56  
183 Hayes, Victoria           15 RMSC-PV                27.80      28.57  
183 Shaw, Katy                13 MACH-PV                28.65      28.57  
185 Aspden, Hannah            17 YOTA-NC                27.62      28.59  
186 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC                26.72      28.61  
186 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV                27.43      28.61  
188 Long, Meghan              14 YORK-PV                28.44      28.64  
188 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC                27.96      28.64  
190 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV                26.49      28.65  
191 Sprance, Victoria         15 MACH-PV                27.97      28.66  
192 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC                28.09      28.71  
192 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV                28.81      28.71  
192 Warner, Erin              14 MACH-PV                28.91      28.71  
195 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV                28.54      28.73  
196 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA                 28.74      28.74  
196 Thompson, Carley          13 HOKI-VA                28.96      28.74  
198 Nguyen, Caitlin           14 CYAC-VA                30.40      28.76  
199 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC                26.62      28.77  
200 Casimates, Angelina       15 RMSC-PV                28.28      28.78  
201 Doody, Claire             15 MACH-PV                29.25      28.79  
201 Lumpkin, Savanna          17 Unatached-VA           29.00      28.79  
203 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV                28.56      28.80  
204 Hickey, Dillan            13 YOTA-NC                27.67      28.81  
205 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA                29.54      28.87  
205 Reithinger, Ella          14 YORK-PV                27.74      28.87  
207 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA                28.82      28.90  
208 Weller, Hannah            15 MACH-PV                28.73      28.92  
209 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA                 30.95      29.08  
209 Pade, Kendall             13 MACH-PV                30.06      29.08  
211 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV                27.25      29.10  
212 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA                 27.32      29.16  
213 Ver Planck, Callie        13 MACH-PV                30.16      29.19  
214 Margaronis, Artemis       16 RMSC-PV                28.98      29.22  
215 Kotarski, Lindsey         15 YORK-PV                28.44      29.26  
216 Jordan, Katie             14 CYAC-VA                29.16      29.27  
217 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV                27.85      29.31  
218 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC                28.59      29.34  
219 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC                27.53      29.38  
220 Poff, Emma                17 HOKI-VA                30.46      29.40  
221 Connelly, Caitlin         13 MACH-PV                28.93      29.41  
222 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV                28.95      29.42  
223 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA                31.01      29.47  
223 Greiner, Leah             15 HOKI-VA                28.67      29.47  
225 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV               29.68      29.51  
226 Horton, Rickey            16 HOKI-VA                27.96      29.52  
226 Van Tassel, Courtney      13 RSA-NC                 29.66      29.52  
228 Vannell, Emma             14 BWST-PV                29.86      29.53  
229 Mondo, Molly              14 YOTA-NC                28.81      29.54  
230 Faber, Rebecca            13 YOTA-NC                28.31      29.56  
231 Guillot, Mackenzie        16 HOKI-VA                28.29      29.62  
232 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC                 29.31      29.67  
233 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA                 28.50      29.69  
234 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC                 29.69      29.74  
234 Thompson, Abbie           17 CCA-VA                 28.83      29.74  
236 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA                 29.67      29.75  
237 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV                28.70      29.77  
238 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC                 29.65      29.78  
239 Solomich, Anna            15 RMSC-PV                29.28      29.79  
240 Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV                29.91      29.82  
241 Haugh, Sophie             14 RSA-NC                 29.59      29.88  
242 Morris Larkin, Mari Klai  14 YORK-PV                30.42      29.95  
243 Sharp, Bailey             16 YMST-VA                30.00      29.97  
244 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC                 27.98      30.03  
245 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV                31.48      30.09  
246 Williams, Caroline        15 YORK-PV                28.52      30.10  
247 Pegram, Ellie             13 RSA-NC                 29.51      30.12  
248 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV                28.52      30.16  
249 Chenault, Valerie         16 BWST-PV                29.50      30.18  
250 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV                27.93      30.21  
251 Douma, Nicole             16 RMSC-PV                29.51      30.22  
252 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV                31.90      30.39  
252 Montie, Sophia            14 MACH-PV                   NT      30.39  
254 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC                 29.85      30.42  
255 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV               29.78      30.45  
256 Norris, Riley             13 MACH-PV                30.89      30.49  
257 Dech, Meghan              13 CYAC-VA                30.89      30.56  
258 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC                 28.19      30.68  
259 Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA                31.42      30.81  
260 Farabaugh, Kristen        14 CYAC-VA                30.23      30.93  
261 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV                31.96      31.02  
262 Pennington, Hannah        13 MACH-PV                32.83      31.12  
263 Life, Megan               13 CYAC-VA                30.91      31.31  
264 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV                33.07      31.54  
265 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA                 31.18      31.66  
266 Paliwal, Shreya           13 BWST-PV                31.63      32.04  
267 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA               37.40      32.49  
268 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV                34.72      32.76  
269 Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV                33.13      33.18  
270 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA                33.27      33.20  
271 Kightlinger, Emma         15 RSA-NC                 33.46      33.26  
272 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV                30.05      33.27  
273 Dent, Maggie              13 HOKI-VA                32.46      34.68  
274 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV                33.57      35.72  
275 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV                35.30      36.38  
 
Event 40  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC                 21.14      21.22  
  2 Mackey, Ian               17 RMSC-PV                21.34      21.33  
  3 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV                21.28      21.49  
  4 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV                22.37      21.89  
  5 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC                21.10      21.91  
  6 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV                22.03      21.99  
  7 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV                22.45      22.11  
  8 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC                21.74      22.20  
  9 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA                21.41      22.25  
 10 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA                21.94      22.28  
 11 Schwartz, Andrei          16 RMSC-PV                22.33      22.29  
 12 Ma, Chris                 14 RMSC-PV                22.55      22.31  
 13 Mendley, Steven           16 RMSC-PV                22.40      22.35  
 14 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC                21.33      22.41  
 14 Galbraith, Jack           17 MACH-PV                   NT      22.41  
 16 Qin, Jeffrey              17 RMSC-PV                22.40      22.42  
 16 O'Donnell, Bobby          16 RMSC-PV                22.61      22.42  
 18 Rose, Jack                17 RMSC-PV                22.41      22.44  
 19 Jones, Peter              17 UN-MA-PV               22.00      22.46  
 20 Yerger, Roger             17 RMSC-PV                   NT      22.50  
 21 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA                22.43      22.51  
 21 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA                22.51      22.51  
 23 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV                23.14      22.57  
 23 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV                22.20      22.57  
 25 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV                22.73      22.59  
 26 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV                23.69      22.60  
 27 Din, Connor               17 RMSC-PV                22.82      22.63  
 28 Brown, Marcus             15 MACH-PV                22.61      22.71  
 28 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC                22.30      22.71  
 30 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV                22.45      22.72  
 31 Wijesekera, Sanjay        17 RMSC-PV                22.94      22.75  
 32 Johnson, Bryson           16 RSA-NC                 22.30      22.83  
 33 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV                22.67      22.84  
 34 Vilbig, Kai               18 RMSC-PV                22.84      22.86  
 35 Roh, Justin               15 RMSC-PV                22.91      22.87  
 36 Crow, Jamison             16 RMSC-PV                22.63      22.88  
 37 Prucha, Ben               14 YOTA-NC                22.11      22.90  
 37 Guardado, Anthony         17 RMSC-PV                23.09      22.90  
 37 Black, Declan             17 RMSC-PV                22.56      22.90  
 40 Keller, Sean              16 RMSC-PV                22.63      22.95  
 41 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV               22.56      23.08  
 42 Fisher, Gabe              15 MACH-PV                24.11      23.12  
 43 Kim, Minsu                15 RMSC-PV                24.00      23.15  
 43 Harman, Joel              16 MACH-PV                22.28      23.15  
 45 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA                 22.82      23.19  
 46 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA                24.34      23.23  
 47 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC                22.09      23.28  
 48 Frohman, Ryan             16 RMSC-PV                23.24      23.30  
 49 Chang, Sebastian          17 RMSC-PV                23.68      23.32  
 49 DeVillier, Parker         17 CYAC-VA                23.16      23.32  
 51 Chung, Colby              16 RMSC-PV                23.61      23.33  
 52 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC                22.94      23.37  
 53 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV                23.57      23.42  
 54 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC                 24.70      23.44  
 55 Campbell, Kellen          16 MACH-PV                23.88      23.45  
 56 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC                23.03      23.46  
 57 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV                23.62      23.50  
 57 Christianson, Andrew      18 RMSC-PV                23.73      23.50  
 59 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA                 23.31      23.51  
 60 Haga, Jack                17 HOKI-VA                23.50      23.53  
 61 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV                23.52      23.57  
 61 Young, Will               15 MACH-PV                23.90      23.57  
 63 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC                22.96      23.63  
 64 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV                23.06      23.64  
 65 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV                24.02      23.65  
 66 Gustafson, Luke           15 FUAC-VA                23.32      23.67  
 67 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV               23.41      23.71  
 68 Tanis, Christophe         17 RMSC-PV                23.25      23.72  
 69 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC                23.56      23.73  
 70 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC                23.70      23.83  
 71 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV                24.07      23.85  
 71 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC                23.10      23.85  
 73 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC                23.16      23.87  
 74 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC                23.30      23.88  
 75 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC                24.01      23.91  
 76 Abrosimov, Alexander      17 RMSC-PV                24.63      23.92  
 77 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV                24.12      23.96  
 78 Fogle, Christopher        17 RMSC-PV                23.31      23.98  
 79 York, Ryan                15 YORK-PV                23.93      23.99  
 80 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV                23.25      24.00  
 81 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC                24.33      24.02  
 82 Umansky, David            17 RMSC-PV                   NT      24.04  
 83 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC                 24.41      24.05  
 84 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV                24.55      24.09  
 85 Satterfield, Shaw         15 YOTA-NC                22.46      24.10  
 86 Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA                24.31      24.13  
 87 Qian, Eric                17 RMSC-PV                24.35      24.14  
 87 Bolotin, Valentine        16 RMSC-PV                23.90      24.14  
 89 Qin, Anthony              15 RMSC-PV                24.06      24.17  
 90 Kim, Gavin                17 RMSC-PV                24.70      24.19  
 91 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA             24.13      24.21  
 92 Abouelnaga, Mazen         16 FUAC-VA                24.77      24.24  
 93 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC                 23.89      24.31  
 94 Wang, Ben                 14 RMSC-PV                24.31      24.36  
 95 Atkins, Caleb             15 CCA-VA                 24.03      24.41  
 96 Earnshaw, Sam             17 YOTA-NC                23.96      24.43  
 97 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV                24.16      24.44  
 98 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA                25.03      24.47  
 99 Thorum, Keaton            16 CCA-VA                 25.07      24.50  
100 Lattner, Mark             15 RMSC-PV                24.67      24.52  
101 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   14 RMSC-PV                24.83      24.53  
102 Larrie, Uhlan             16 YOTA-NC                22.96      24.54  
103 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV                24.59      24.57  
104 Torre-Nieto, Sebastian    15 RSA-NC                    NT      24.60  
105 Martin, Adam              14 YMST-VA                24.61      24.63  
105 Eisen, Joey               15 MACH-PV                25.29      24.63  
107 Hughes, John              16 FUAC-VA                25.44      24.64  
108 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA                24.46      24.69  
109 Davis, Collin             14 YOTA-NC                24.15      24.71  
110 King, Logan               17 MACH-PV                24.35      24.73  
111 Humbert, William          16 YOTA-NC                24.01      24.75  
111 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA                25.24      24.75  
113 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC                 25.01      24.76  
114 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA                25.83      24.80  
115 Johnson, Jalen            17 MACH-PV                24.34      24.81  
115 Congiusta, Matthew        14 YOTA-NC                25.39      24.81  
117 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV                25.13      24.82  
118 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA                24.55      24.84  
119 Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV                24.25      24.87  
120 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV                25.19      24.88  
120 Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC                24.40      24.88  
122 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV                25.48      24.89  
123 Burrows, Eddie            15 YORK-PV                24.60      24.93  
124 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV                24.19      24.96  
125 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA                   NT      24.97  
126 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV                25.37      25.02  
127 Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC                 27.53      25.08  
128 Law, Robert               17 MACH-PV                25.70      25.09  
128 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC                24.76      25.09  
130 Yacubovich, Dan           17 RMSC-PV                24.87      25.10  
131 Keeler, Nicholas          14 RMSC-PV                24.77      25.13  
132 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV                24.68      25.15  
132 Baker, Jay                15 YOTA-NC                24.58      25.15  
132 Cain, Jackson             14 YOTA-NC                24.99      25.15  
135 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA                25.32      25.17  
136 Qian, Eli                 14 RMSC-PV                26.02      25.20  
137 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA                 24.78      25.21  
138 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV                25.15      25.26  
139 Ierston-Brown, Jacob      17 YOTA-NC                24.75      25.29  
139 Cockman, Ethan            15 YOTA-NC                25.69      25.29  
141 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC                 25.59      25.30  
142 Chen, Ryan                15 RMSC-PV                25.35      25.33  
142 Argueta, Ryan             15 MACH-PV                24.86      25.33  
144 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC                26.18      25.36  
145 Faber, Samuel             15 YOTA-NC                24.49      25.40  
146 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA                26.03      25.43  
147 Ebright, William          17 FUAC-VA                24.58      25.45  
148 Spillman, Connor          15 MACH-PV                25.44      25.51  
149 Dicken, Joshua            15 HOKI-VA                25.88      25.57  
150 Chang, Roy                15 RMSC-PV                25.09      25.58  
151 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV                26.46      25.60  
152 Nachod, Zachary           17 RMSC-PV                25.07      25.61  
153 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV                25.41      25.67  
154 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC                25.21      25.70  
155 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC                24.54      25.74  
156 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC                24.98      25.79  
157 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA                25.54      25.80  
158 Horman, Elijah            14 RSA-NC                 26.31      25.81  
158 Lentine, Tyler            14 MACH-PV                26.27      25.81  
160 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA                 25.05      25.85  
161 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV                26.09      25.89  
162 Finucane, Brendan         17 CCA-VA                 24.84      25.91  
163 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC                26.05      25.98  
164 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV                26.15      26.02  
165 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA                26.70      26.04  
166 Miller, Jackson           15 MACH-PV                25.71      26.08  
167 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC                24.24      26.15  
168 Kelley, Rowan             14 MACH-PV                25.81      26.22  
169 George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV                26.35      26.31  
170 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC                26.23      26.34  
170 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV                26.68      26.34  
172 Schwager, Ethan           15 RMSC-PV                26.71      26.35  
173 Finucane, Ronan           15 CCA-VA                 26.06      26.38  
174 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA                27.60      26.43  
175 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV                26.59      26.53  
176 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA                26.20      26.57  
177 Iglesias, Justin          14 BWST-PV                26.62      26.58  
178 Bocock, Miles             15 MACH-PV                26.02      26.68  
179 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV                26.47      26.69  
179 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC                27.00      26.69  
181 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC                27.41      26.77  
182 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC                27.22      26.79  
183 Hutter, Preston           14 CYAC-VA                28.10      26.86  
184 Loughmiller, Max          13 UN-MA-PV               27.20      27.03  
185 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV                27.40      27.19  
186 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC                 29.22      27.39  
187 Goldstein, Nich           14 HOKI-VA                28.66      27.48  
188 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC                26.94      27.55  
189 Woods, Connor             13 CCA-VA                 27.81      27.60  
189 Reilly, Patrick           14 HOKI-VA                28.27      27.60  
191 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV                28.34      27.69  
192 Khalil, Ahmed             15 FUAC-VA                27.86      27.90  
193 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV                28.60      27.95  
194 Read, Brendan             13 MACH-PV                28.56      28.06  
195 Holdridge, Christian      14 MACH-PV                28.53      28.14  
196 Muir, Avery               14 RSA-NC                 28.25      28.17  
197 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV                31.24      28.29  
198 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV                28.15      28.35  
199 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV                29.47      28.61  
200 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV                28.64      28.68  
201 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV                33.27      28.70  
202 Hoffman, Tate             13 YORK-PV                29.57      28.75  
203 Kay, Jack                 13 FUAC-VA                29.20      28.78  
204 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA                28.10      28.96  
205 Kron, Wes                 14 YORK-PV                29.78      28.98  
206 Sharrer, Nick             14 YORK-PV                29.23      29.05  
207 Gustafson, Cole           12 FUAC-VA                   NT      29.12  
208 Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA                28.92      29.24  
209 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA                29.91      29.35  
210 Agarwal, Zane             13 MACH-PV                29.36      29.51  
211 Thompson, Christian       14 CCA-VA                    NT      29.54  
212 Callis, Harrison          15 CCA-VA                 28.77      29.55  
213 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV                30.34      30.08  
214 Zindler, Matthew          13 MACH-PV                29.21      30.12  
215 Vinson, Gavin             16 YORK-PV                29.81      30.66  
216 King, Kolby               14 HOKI-VA                31.73      31.21  
217 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA                31.65      32.10  
218 Michaud, Aidan            14 YORK-PV                31.54      32.43  
219 O'Connor, Joseph          13 CYAC-VA                31.56      36.27  
220 Troutt, Tyler             15 SCAT-VA                35.98      37.21  
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley, Shelby           16 CCA-VA               2:02.13    2:08.70  
                  28.11     1:01.57 (33.46)     1:39.43 (37.86)     2:08.70 (29.27)
  2 Keating, Anna             15 MACH-PV              2:03.51    2:10.06  
                  29.27     1:03.65 (34.38)     1:39.84 (36.19)     2:10.06 (30.22)
  3 Curtis, Brynn             15 YORK-PV              2:08.71    2:12.13  
                  29.87     1:04.75 (34.88)     1:41.07 (36.32)     2:12.13 (31.06)
  4 Hodge, Laura              17 HOKI-VA              2:09.26    2:12.22  
                  28.91     1:02.81 (33.90)     1:41.86 (39.05)     2:12.22 (30.36)
  5 Zhao, CeCe                16 RMSC-PV              2:15.61    2:12.54  
                  29.03     1:03.72 (34.69)     1:41.14 (37.42)     2:12.54 (31.40)
  6 Baric, Maria              16 YOTA-NC              2:06.93    2:12.59  
                  28.66     1:03.12 (34.46)     1:42.20 (39.08)     2:12.59 (30.39)
  7 Vanyo, Athena             14 CYAC-VA              2:13.38    2:14.72  
                  29.64     1:03.45 (33.81)     1:45.61 (42.16)     2:14.72 (29.11)
  8 Moriarty, Giovi           17 MACH-PV              2:15.45    2:15.03  
                  30.35     1:04.10 (33.75)     1:43.89 (39.79)     2:15.03 (31.14)
  9 Redican, Anna             15 MACH-PV              2:12.24    2:15.05  
                  29.63     1:02.90 (33.27)     1:44.83 (41.93)     2:15.05 (30.22)
 10 Doyle, Meaghan            16 RMSC-PV              2:21.17    2:15.24  
                  29.45     1:03.65 (34.20)     1:45.03 (41.38)     2:15.24 (30.21)
 11 Downing, Julia            17 MACH-PV              2:13.88    2:15.43  
                  28.83     1:04.01 (35.18)     1:43.96 (39.95)     2:15.43 (31.47)
 12 Medlin, Lauren            16 YOTA-NC              2:09.09    2:15.81  
                  29.70     1:04.64 (34.94)     1:45.08 (40.44)     2:15.81 (30.73)
 13 Huang, Avery              13 CYAC-VA              2:10.46    2:16.26  
                  28.84     1:04.93 (36.09)     1:45.34 (40.41)     2:16.26 (30.92)
 14 Hall, Paige               14 MACH-PV              2:17.66    2:16.47  
                  29.63     1:03.68 (34.05)     1:45.35 (41.67)     2:16.47 (31.12)
 15 Weitzman, Andie           16 RMSC-PV              2:17.58    2:17.22  
                  29.90     1:06.19 (36.29)     1:45.08 (38.89)     2:17.22 (32.14)
 16 Cunningham, Victoria      15 RSA-NC               2:15.18    2:17.62  
                  29.09     1:03.99 (34.90)     1:46.29 (42.30)     2:17.62 (31.33)
 17 Heffron, Mary             15 CCA-VA               2:16.44    2:18.26  
                  30.04     1:06.28 (36.24)     1:47.13 (40.85)     2:18.26 (31.13)
 18 Carson, Megan             15 YOTA-NC              2:15.67    2:18.32  
                  30.08     1:05.41 (35.33)     1:47.97 (42.56)     2:18.32 (30.35)
 19 Witlin, McKenna           16 MACH-PV              2:10.05    2:18.41  
                  28.91     1:03.99 (35.08)     1:44.97 (40.98)     2:18.41 (33.44)
 20 Cleal, Shelby             15 RMSC-PV              2:17.75    2:18.48  
                  29.92     1:05.86 (35.94)     1:46.58 (40.72)     2:18.48 (31.90)
 21 Sauger, Nika              16 YORK-PV              2:14.10    2:18.53  
                  29.65     1:04.39 (34.74)     1:47.11 (42.72)     2:18.53 (31.42)
 22 Schone, Izzy              15 MACH-PV              2:16.80    2:18.64  
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)     1:47.51 (42.64)     2:18.64 (31.13)
 23 Zindler, Abby             15 MACH-PV              2:16.85    2:18.69  
                  29.56     1:05.39 (35.83)     1:46.03 (40.64)     2:18.69 (32.66)
 24 Kosiorowski, Lauren       15 RMSC-PV              2:20.89    2:19.86  
                  31.35     1:05.99 (34.64)     1:48.47 (42.48)     2:19.86 (31.39)
 25 Morgan, Brooke            16 YOTA-NC              2:11.79    2:20.49  
                  29.75     1:06.25 (36.50)     1:49.00 (42.75)     2:20.49 (31.49)
 26 Bergstrom, Nora           14 YOTA-NC              2:17.96    2:20.63  
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)     1:49.28 (41.84)     2:20.63 (31.35)
 27 Bergthold, Haley          17 MACH-PV              2:11.61    2:20.85  
                  28.92     1:04.27 (35.35)     1:46.11 (41.84)     2:20.85 (34.74)
 28 Colaneri, Martina         14 YOTA-NC              2:20.07    2:20.87  
                  31.62     1:09.92 (38.30)     1:50.18 (40.26)     2:20.87 (30.69)
 29 Bradley, Izzy             13 CYAC-VA              2:16.92    2:20.95  
                  29.77     1:06.14 (36.37)     1:48.33 (42.19)     2:20.95 (32.62)
 30 Osborne, Reagan           15 MACH-PV              2:22.17    2:20.97  
                  30.40     1:06.19 (35.79)     1:49.16 (42.97)     2:20.97 (31.81)
 31 Speerschneider, Kate      14 YOTA-NC              2:19.37    2:21.15  
                  30.49     1:06.88 (36.39)     1:48.88 (42.00)     2:21.15 (32.27)
 32 O'Donnell, Sophie         15 CYAC-VA              2:25.42    2:21.48  
                  30.72     1:06.95 (36.23)     1:48.86 (41.91)     2:21.48 (32.62)
 33 Hovis, Sophia             14 RMSC-PV              2:20.13    2:22.21  
                  30.74     1:06.66 (35.92)     1:49.95 (43.29)     2:22.21 (32.26)
 34 Burr, Kathryn             14 CYAC-VA              2:20.10    2:22.41  
                  31.13     1:09.09 (37.96)     1:51.88 (42.79)     2:22.41 (30.53)
 35 Robinson, Tatum           14 HOKI-VA              2:19.42    2:22.42  
                  30.30     1:08.06 (37.76)     1:48.64 (40.58)     2:22.42 (33.78)
 36 Johnson, Bailey           15 MACH-PV              2:14.67    2:22.59  
                  30.07     1:06.60 (36.53)     1:49.72 (43.12)     2:22.59 (32.87)
 37 Haise, Sophie             14 CYAC-VA              2:25.58    2:22.67  
                  30.45     1:06.65 (36.20)     1:49.37 (42.72)     2:22.67 (33.30)
 38 Wang, Sophia              15 RMSC-PV              2:14.63    2:22.71  
                  29.96     1:07.19 (37.23)     1:47.15 (39.96)     2:22.71 (35.56)
 39 Kelley, Niya              15 MACH-PV              2:23.41    2:22.93  
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:50.56 (43.60)     2:22.93 (32.37)
 40 Zeidan, Angelina          13 CCA-VA               2:19.16    2:22.99  
                  31.37     1:08.36 (36.99)     1:51.42 (43.06)     2:22.99 (31.57)
 41 Earnshaw, Suzanne         14 YOTA-NC              2:19.38    2:23.01  
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)     1:50.83 (41.07)     2:23.01 (32.18)
 42 Weathersby, Maren         17 CYAC-VA              2:16.29    2:23.19  
                  30.21     1:05.96 (35.75)     1:48.48 (42.52)     2:23.19 (34.71)
 43 Bergstrom, Grace          17 YOTA-NC              2:13.53    2:23.20  
                  31.06     1:08.65 (37.59)     1:51.27 (42.62)     2:23.20 (31.93)
 44 Whiteman, Molly           16 YOTA-NC              2:14.98    2:23.34  
                  30.29     1:07.10 (36.81)     1:52.23 (45.13)     2:23.34 (31.11)
 45 Parsons, Sydney           17 YOTA-NC              2:16.53    2:23.44  
                  32.91     1:09.50 (36.59)     1:49.17 (39.67)     2:23.44 (34.27)
 46 Van Ess, Isabella         13 BWST-PV              2:20.77    2:23.69  
                  31.73     1:09.26 (37.53)     1:50.83 (41.57)     2:23.69 (32.86)
 47 Webb, Ellie               14 HOKI-VA              2:22.30    2:23.80  
                  31.01     1:08.88 (37.87)     1:51.70 (42.82)     2:23.80 (32.10)
 48 Harper, Taylor            17 BWST-PV              2:15.70    2:23.92  
                  30.56     1:09.73 (39.17)     1:51.15 (41.42)     2:23.92 (32.77)
 49 Stines, Carly             17 YOTA-NC              2:15.85    2:24.06  
                  32.06     1:09.09 (37.03)     1:51.24 (42.15)     2:24.06 (32.82)
 50 Flickinger, Emma          13 MACH-PV              2:28.88    2:24.42  
                  31.18     1:07.47 (36.29)     1:52.47 (45.00)     2:24.42 (31.95)
 51 Johnson, Paris            15 CYAC-VA              2:23.38    2:24.46  
                  30.41     1:08.47 (38.06)     1:52.04 (43.57)     2:24.46 (32.42)
 52 Ball, Shelby              16 MACH-PV              2:17.71    2:24.48  
                  31.48     1:11.59 (40.11)     1:52.03 (40.44)     2:24.48 (32.45)
 53 Jacobs, Lillyan           15 MACH-PV              2:25.63    2:24.49  
                  31.53     1:08.92 (37.39)     1:50.77 (41.85)     2:24.49 (33.72)
 54 Carson, Katie             14 YOTA-NC              2:16.34    2:24.53  
                  30.10     1:05.71 (35.61)     1:50.66 (44.95)     2:24.53 (33.87)
 55 Heptinstall, Brooke       15 CCA-VA               2:21.85    2:24.74  
                  31.75     1:09.40 (37.65)     1:51.46 (42.06)     2:24.74 (33.28)
 56 Powell, Riley             15 RMSC-PV              2:18.33    2:24.81  
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)     1:50.80 (42.05)     2:24.81 (34.01)
 57 Rydzewski, Amber          14 RSA-NC               2:23.88    2:25.12  
                  31.02     1:08.62 (37.60)     1:53.17 (44.55)     2:25.12 (31.95)
 58 Kiefaber, Rylie           15 MACH-PV              2:15.11    2:25.54  
                  32.28     1:09.72 (37.44)   2:25.54 (1:15.82)                    
 59 Kapoor, Manisha           15 RMSC-PV              2:17.57    2:25.64  
                  31.20     1:07.65 (36.45)     1:51.97 (44.32)     2:25.64 (33.67)
 60 Overton, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:21.51    2:25.70  
                  32.65     1:10.89 (38.24)     1:53.76 (42.87)     2:25.70 (31.94)
 61 Corrado, Mia              13 YOTA-NC              2:28.77    2:26.13  
                  32.95     1:09.39 (36.44)     1:53.34 (43.95)     2:26.13 (32.79)
 62 Banks, Madie              14 RSA-NC               2:26.38    2:26.34  
                  32.64     1:07.80 (35.16)     1:52.15 (44.35)     2:26.34 (34.19)
 63 Legarth, Megan            14 YOTA-NC              2:26.93    2:26.48  
                  30.66     1:07.85 (37.19)     1:54.03 (46.18)     2:26.48 (32.45)
 64 Kennedy, Delaney          16 MACH-PV              2:16.60    2:26.55  
                  31.43     1:10.40 (38.97)     1:52.39 (41.99)     2:26.55 (34.16)
 65 Langemeier, Janey         17 MACH-PV              2:25.01    2:26.56  
                  32.96     1:10.70 (37.74)     1:53.59 (42.89)     2:26.56 (32.97)
 66 Dungan, Kristin           13 YOTA-NC              2:27.12    2:26.60  
                  32.43     1:09.62 (37.19)     1:54.12 (44.50)     2:26.60 (32.48)
 67 Solomich, Sophie          15 RMSC-PV              2:24.02    2:26.71  
                  32.38     1:08.39 (36.01)     1:52.24 (43.85)     2:26.71 (34.47)
 67 Farabaugh, Colleen        17 CYAC-VA              2:22.27    2:26.71  
                  31.78     1:09.90 (38.12)     1:52.43 (42.53)     2:26.71 (34.28)
 69 Smyre, Sophie             16 YOTA-NC              2:16.39    2:26.93  
                  32.28     1:09.81 (37.53)     1:52.76 (42.95)     2:26.93 (34.17)
 70 Anderson, Molly           15 YORK-PV              2:20.94    2:27.40  
                  31.88     1:11.05 (39.17)     1:54.59 (43.54)     2:27.40 (32.81)
 71 Nappi, Isabelle           13 MACH-PV              2:25.92    2:27.42  
                  34.62     1:12.98 (38.36)     1:54.69 (41.71)     2:27.42 (32.73)
 72 Yu, Sophia                14 CYAC-VA              2:26.75    2:27.50  
                  31.70     1:11.47 (39.77)     1:54.56 (43.09)     2:27.50 (32.94)
 73 Kondratick, Morgan        14 RSA-NC               2:19.46    2:27.53  
                  31.89     1:08.52 (36.63)     1:54.35 (45.83)     2:27.53 (33.18)
 74 Widman, Chloe             15 MACH-PV              2:22.96    2:27.56  
                  30.44     1:08.29 (37.85)     1:52.14 (43.85)     2:27.56 (35.42)
 75 Perotti, Gabby            15 MACH-PV              2:17.89    2:27.57  
                  31.40     1:11.88 (40.48)     1:52.05 (40.17)     2:27.57 (35.52)
 76 Edwing, Alexandra         16 RMSC-PV              2:22.45    2:27.66  
                  30.78     1:07.93 (37.15)     1:52.95 (45.02)     2:27.66 (34.71)
 77 Marchionini, Sophia       14 RMSC-PV              2:24.75    2:27.87  
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:52.93 (43.05)     2:27.87 (34.94)
 78 Casimates, Angelina       15 RMSC-PV              2:24.83    2:27.92  
                  33.24     1:09.00 (35.76)     1:53.61 (44.61)     2:27.92 (34.31)
 79 Neirotti, Alison          16 RMSC-PV              2:21.74    2:28.13  
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)     1:53.52 (43.99)     2:28.13 (34.61)
 80 Madden, Lindsay           16 YOTA-NC              2:20.44    2:28.17  
                  32.78     1:10.84 (38.06)     1:54.62 (43.78)     2:28.17 (33.55)
 80 Craven, Megan             14 MACH-PV              2:30.65    2:28.17  
                  32.96     1:13.20 (40.24)     1:56.33 (43.13)     2:28.17 (31.84)
 82 Soleo, Lauren             17 YOTA-NC              2:11.89    2:28.18  
                  31.70     1:09.32 (37.62)     1:55.83 (46.51)     2:28.18 (32.35)
 83 Chatterson, Maya          14 CYAC-VA              2:24.14    2:28.35  
                  30.38     1:08.42 (38.04)     1:53.40 (44.98)     2:28.35 (34.95)
 84 Tsarni, Naina             17 RMSC-PV              2:22.91    2:28.42  
                  31.37     1:11.09 (39.72)     1:54.31 (43.22)     2:28.42 (34.11)
 85 Rowson, Emma              16 YORK-PV              2:28.18    2:28.43  
                  31.36     1:11.06 (39.70)     1:55.11 (44.05)     2:28.43 (33.32)
 86 Banks, Paige              14 YOTA-NC              2:24.70    2:28.62  
                  32.19     1:10.55 (38.36)     1:53.07 (42.52)     2:28.62 (35.55)
 87 Lutz, Emily               16 RMSC-PV              2:14.63    2:28.64  
                  30.73     1:10.76 (40.03)     1:53.45 (42.69)     2:28.64 (35.19)
 88 Sheng, Anna               16 HOKI-VA              2:30.64    2:28.73  
                  33.77     1:11.90 (38.13)     1:55.83 (43.93)     2:28.73 (32.90)
 89 Trench, AnneMarie         14 MACH-PV              2:28.47    2:28.81  
                  32.18     1:11.18 (39.00)     1:54.33 (43.15)     2:28.81 (34.48)
 90 Earnshaw, Julia           13 YOTA-NC              2:23.22    2:28.85  
                  32.80     1:12.96 (40.16)     1:54.80 (41.84)     2:28.85 (34.05)
 91 Michel, Laila             16 MACH-PV              2:20.45    2:28.93  
                  30.98     1:08.66 (37.68)     1:55.87 (47.21)     2:28.93 (33.06)
 92 Varron, Isabella          17 RMSC-PV              2:23.34    2:29.09  
                  29.84     1:07.16 (37.32)     1:54.22 (47.06)     2:29.09 (34.87)
 93 Freal, Murphy             20 MACH-PV              2:18.93    2:29.24  
                  31.11     1:11.72 (40.61)     1:53.71 (41.99)     2:29.24 (35.53)
 94 Alexander, Avery          16 MACH-PV              2:33.26    2:29.47  
                  33.08     1:13.16 (40.08)     1:56.15 (42.99)     2:29.47 (33.32)
 95 Namovicz, Erin            17 RMSC-PV              2:27.41    2:30.10  
                  31.27     1:10.74 (39.47)     1:53.96 (43.22)     2:30.10 (36.14)
 96 Dunn, Caroline            17 MACH-PV              2:18.16    2:30.25  
                  32.72     1:09.33 (36.61)     1:56.12 (46.79)     2:30.25 (34.13)
 97 Rice, Erica               14 YORK-PV              2:28.44    2:30.31  
                  33.89     1:14.16 (40.27)     1:55.53 (41.37)     2:30.31 (34.78)
 98 Whang, Lucy               16 YORK-PV              2:22.71    2:30.37  
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:55.39 (47.17)     2:30.37 (34.98)
 99 Lakey, Alexis             15 RMSC-PV              2:25.54    2:30.54  
                  32.15     1:10.40 (38.25)     1:57.35 (46.95)     2:30.54 (33.19)
100 Groce, April              14 RSA-NC               2:19.67    2:30.60  
                  33.52     1:10.91 (37.39)     1:55.50 (44.59)     2:30.60 (35.10)
101 Roche, Marie              14 YORK-PV              2:30.22    2:30.61  
                  32.46     1:14.05 (41.59)     1:55.29 (41.24)     2:30.61 (35.32)
102 Tamara-Quinteros, Brenda  16 RMSC-PV              2:28.31    2:30.63  
                  30.76     1:07.99 (37.23)     1:54.12 (46.13)     2:30.63 (36.51)
103 Oliphant, Alea            16 RMSC-PV              2:25.11    2:31.14  
                  32.24     1:12.26 (40.02)     1:55.44 (43.18)     2:31.14 (35.70)
104 Heeden, Sydney            13 YOTA-NC              2:30.82    2:31.19  
                  33.39     1:11.00 (37.61)     1:59.00 (48.00)     2:31.19 (32.19)
105 Tuenker, Claire           14 YOTA-NC              2:25.99    2:31.27  
                  35.13     1:12.02 (36.89)     1:56.37 (44.35)     2:31.27 (34.90)
106 Christianson, Caroline    16 MACH-PV              2:32.81    2:31.53  
                  34.53     1:12.04 (37.51)     1:57.68 (45.64)     2:31.53 (33.85)
107 Clowes, Mia               13 YOTA-NC              2:27.59    2:31.55  
                  31.76     1:11.51 (39.75)     1:56.97 (45.46)     2:31.55 (34.58)
108 Tapper, Abbie             14 YOTA-NC              2:24.40    2:31.75  
                  32.13     1:11.17 (39.04)     1:55.75 (44.58)     2:31.75 (36.00)
109 Bleecker, Juliana         14 CCA-VA               2:28.32    2:31.84  
                  33.61     1:12.82 (39.21)     1:57.93 (45.11)     2:31.84 (33.91)
110 Schappert, Laine          17 MACH-PV              2:28.88    2:31.96  
                  33.25     1:11.87 (38.62)     1:57.36 (45.49)     2:31.96 (34.60)
111 James, Claudia            16 Uncya-VA             2:36.19    2:32.04  
                  32.62     1:11.37 (38.75)     1:58.79 (47.42)     2:32.04 (33.25)
112 Keller, Layan             16 RMSC-PV              2:24.00    2:32.15  
                  31.56     1:11.40 (39.84)     1:57.63 (46.23)     2:32.15 (34.52)
113 Hayes, Victoria           15 RMSC-PV              2:24.91    2:32.32  
                  32.36     1:10.69 (38.33)     1:57.46 (46.77)     2:32.32 (34.86)
114 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              2:25.19    2:32.52  
                  33.87     1:12.56 (38.69)     1:58.60 (46.04)     2:32.52 (33.92)
115 Bezuidenhout, Clarissa    12 YOTA-NC              2:26.76    2:32.75  
                  33.65     1:12.26 (38.61)     1:57.01 (44.75)     2:32.75 (35.74)
116 Moneyhun, Holly           17 HOKI-VA              2:33.56    2:32.99  
                  34.67     1:17.05 (42.38)     1:59.15 (42.10)     2:32.99 (33.84)
117 Kaplan, Hanne             15 UN-MA-PV             2:35.55    2:33.00  
                  34.39     1:14.71 (40.32)     1:59.98 (45.27)     2:33.00 (33.02)
118 Reed, Ella                14 CYAC-VA              2:30.78    2:33.10  
                  33.38     1:14.98 (41.60)     1:56.69 (41.71)     2:33.10 (36.41)
119 Wallace, Jordan           16 RMSC-PV              2:21.45    2:33.11  
                  31.82     1:12.16 (40.34)     1:57.53 (45.37)     2:33.11 (35.58)
120 Doody, Claire             15 MACH-PV              2:34.88    2:33.18  
                  35.78     1:16.08 (40.30)     1:57.46 (41.38)     2:33.18 (35.72)
121 Bezuidenhout, Chrisna     12 YOTA-NC              2:30.48    2:33.28  
                  35.56     1:13.76 (38.20)     1:59.73 (45.97)     2:33.28 (33.55)
122 Sprance, Victoria         15 MACH-PV              2:27.07    2:33.50  
                  31.71     1:09.65 (37.94)     1:57.10 (47.45)     2:33.50 (36.40)
123 Baric, Elizabeth          14 YOTA-NC              2:26.60    2:33.66  
                  33.15     1:12.71 (39.56)     1:58.85 (46.14)     2:33.66 (34.81)
124 Tucker, Katie             16 MACH-PV              2:31.97    2:33.68  
                  33.99     1:14.56 (40.57)     1:58.48 (43.92)     2:33.68 (35.20)
125 Cao, Emma                 13 YOTA-NC              2:29.38    2:34.29  
                  35.05     1:16.33 (41.28)     2:00.97 (44.64)     2:34.29 (33.32)
126 Nussbaum, Lexi            14 HOKI-VA              2:33.03    2:34.30  
                  36.32     1:15.62 (39.30)     1:59.17 (43.55)     2:34.30 (35.13)
127 Herms, Anna               17 MACH-PV              2:31.68    2:34.37  
                  31.72     1:09.87 (38.15)     2:00.74 (50.87)     2:34.37 (33.63)
128 Gyllensvaan, Alexa        14 MACH-PV              2:33.82    2:34.42  
                  34.07     1:10.67 (36.60)     1:56.90 (46.23)     2:34.42 (37.52)
129 Davis, Kennedy            16 MACH-PV              2:31.94    2:34.48  
                  33.82     1:13.34 (39.52)     1:59.68 (46.34)     2:34.48 (34.80)
130 Day, Keenan               13 YOTA-NC              2:17.21    2:34.80  
                  32.54     1:11.04 (38.50)     1:58.50 (47.46)     2:34.80 (36.30)
131 Gore, Olivia              16 YORK-PV              2:31.94    2:35.00  
                  34.37     1:13.19 (38.82)     2:00.85 (47.66)     2:35.00 (34.15)
132 Kustka, Emily             16 RSA-NC               2:25.37    2:35.01  
                  35.30     1:13.96 (38.66)     1:59.65 (45.69)     2:35.01 (35.36)
133 Allred, Lilly             13 MACH-PV              2:33.43    2:35.56  
                  33.16     1:11.46 (38.30)     1:59.17 (47.71)     2:35.56 (36.39)
134 Benitez, Jazzy            16 MACH-PV              2:33.99    2:35.63  
                  32.55     1:11.77 (39.22)     1:58.99 (47.22)     2:35.63 (36.64)
135 Cross, Katie              13 CCA-VA               2:37.13    2:35.86  
                  35.76     1:14.68 (38.92)     2:00.03 (45.35)     2:35.86 (35.83)
136 Konopka, Ava              15 YOTA-NC              2:24.52    2:36.01  
                  34.20     1:11.29 (37.09)     2:00.39 (49.10)     2:36.01 (35.62)
137 Wallach, Audrey           14 MACH-PV              2:26.93    2:36.16  
                  31.32     1:11.95 (40.63)     1:58.41 (46.46)     2:36.16 (37.75)
138 Weller, Hannah            15 MACH-PV              2:37.02    2:36.57  
                  33.64     1:13.85 (40.21)     1:59.83 (45.98)     2:36.57 (36.74)
139 Hileman, Addie            13 YOTA-NC              2:31.89    2:36.66  
                  36.14     1:18.82 (42.68)     2:02.24 (43.42)     2:36.66 (34.42)
140 Smith, Virginia           13 CYAC-VA              2:30.45    2:36.70  
                  33.18     1:13.05 (39.87)     2:01.39 (48.34)     2:36.70 (35.31)
141 Day, Lizzie               16 MACH-PV              2:29.54    2:36.88  
                  32.94     1:14.32 (41.38)     2:02.99 (48.67)     2:36.88 (33.89)
142 Nguyen, Evelyn            13 BWST-PV              2:33.73    2:37.34  
                  34.32     1:14.42 (40.10)     2:00.32 (45.90)     2:37.34 (37.02)
143 Katsaros, Lindsey         17 YORK-PV              2:31.06    2:37.71  
                  33.33     1:14.35 (41.02)     1:59.81 (45.46)     2:37.71 (37.90)
144 Lorens, Natalie           15 CCA-VA               2:31.02    2:38.06  
                  33.51     1:13.71 (40.20)     2:03.17 (49.46)     2:38.06 (34.89)
145 Mao, Elizabeth            15 UN-MA-PV             2:32.38    2:38.32  
                  36.70     1:13.53 (36.83)     2:00.91 (47.38)     2:38.32 (37.41)
146 LeBlanc, Bec              15 UN-MA-PV             2:28.73    2:38.46  
                  33.01     1:15.40 (42.39)     2:01.54 (46.14)     2:38.46 (36.92)
147 Spinnenweber, Bailey      15 MACH-PV              2:33.59    2:38.49  
                  33.07     1:12.80 (39.73)     2:01.23 (48.43)     2:38.49 (37.26)
148 Long, Sasha               14 RSA-NC               2:38.75    2:38.86  
                  35.59     1:16.27 (40.68)     2:03.22 (46.95)     2:38.86 (35.64)
149 Shearon, Audrey           14 YOTA-NC              2:31.61    2:39.15  
                  35.05     1:15.88 (40.83)   2:39.15 (1:23.27)                    
150 Cao, Madorie              15 YOTA-NC              2:32.43    2:39.68  
                  36.06     1:16.53 (40.47)     2:04.19 (47.66)     2:39.68 (35.49)
151 DuBois, Madeline          14 YORK-PV              2:34.65    2:39.78  
                  33.43     1:13.61 (40.18)     2:01.90 (48.29)     2:39.78 (37.88)
152 Smith, Hope               13 CCA-VA               2:41.79    2:40.18  
                  35.59     1:19.64 (44.05)     2:03.94 (44.30)     2:40.18 (36.24)
153 Poff, Emma                17 HOKI-VA              2:43.26    2:40.86  
                  33.95     1:15.16 (41.21)     2:02.16 (47.00)     2:40.86 (38.70)
154 Shorb, Emily              16 MACH-PV              2:30.44    2:40.97  
                  35.73     1:14.87 (39.14)     2:05.54 (50.67)     2:40.97 (35.43)
155 Elkins, Hannah            15 YOTA-NC              2:27.35    2:41.02  
                  34.11     1:14.96 (40.85)   2:41.02 (1:26.06)                    
156 Palmer, Bryden            15 SCAT-VA              2:40.23    2:41.06  
                  34.38     1:15.96 (41.58)     2:04.39 (48.43)     2:41.06 (36.67)
157 Ryan, Rebecca             15 MACH-PV              2:32.91    2:41.32  
                  32.99     1:15.53 (42.54)     2:01.92 (46.39)     2:41.32 (39.40)
158 Henry, Ivana              16 RMSC-PV              2:39.20    2:41.75  
                  35.53     1:15.87 (40.34)     2:04.85 (48.98)     2:41.75 (36.90)
159 Holmes, Lindsey           14 MACH-PV              2:47.15    2:41.93  
                  36.90     1:19.74 (42.84)     2:05.24 (45.50)     2:41.93 (36.69)
160 Bivens, Rebecca           17 CCA-VA               2:29.59    2:42.41  
                  34.36     1:14.50 (40.14)     2:06.65 (52.15)     2:42.41 (35.76)
161 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              2:33.35    2:42.56  
                  36.77     1:18.73 (41.96)     2:05.21 (46.48)     2:42.56 (37.35)
162 Rose, Charlotte           14 RSA-NC               2:40.57    2:42.71  
                  38.35     1:18.35 (40.00)     2:07.36 (49.01)     2:42.71 (35.35)
163 Shen, Grace               14 HOKI-VA              2:42.30    2:42.87  
                  35.37     1:16.67 (41.30)     2:05.51 (48.84)     2:42.87 (37.36)
164 Flatin, Ainsley           14 YORK-PV              2:33.39    2:42.96  
                  33.92     1:16.83 (42.91)   2:42.96 (1:26.13)                    
165 Du, Mackayla              14 MACH-PV              2:35.55    2:42.99  
                  37.57     1:17.98 (40.41)     2:06.53 (48.55)     2:42.99 (36.46)
166 Malley, Makenna           15 RSA-NC               2:37.38    2:43.37  
                  37.03     1:20.45 (43.42)     2:06.61 (46.16)     2:43.37 (36.76)
167 Baysden, Becca            13 YOTA-NC              2:40.65    2:43.89  
                  37.84     1:20.13 (42.29)     2:08.58 (48.45)     2:43.89 (35.31)
168 Secan, Rachel             14 YOTA-NC              2:28.94    2:43.95  
                  35.49     1:16.50 (41.01)     2:05.07 (48.57)     2:43.95 (38.88)
169 Rude, Claire              13 CYAC-VA              2:46.54    2:44.15  
                  35.88     1:13.87 (37.99)     2:08.18 (54.31)     2:44.15 (35.97)
170 Rentz, Kate               17 YORK-PV              2:44.56    2:44.61  
                  35.01     1:18.06 (43.05)     2:04.86 (46.80)     2:44.61 (39.75)
171 Chando, Carin             14 YOTA-NC              2:41.45    2:44.69  
                  38.76     1:19.68 (40.92)     2:07.97 (48.29)     2:44.69 (36.72)
172 Chando, Terese            17 UN-YO-NC             2:24.71    2:44.81  
                  34.56     1:15.38 (40.82)     2:04.77 (49.39)     2:44.81 (40.04)
173 Hunter, Emily             15 YORK-PV              2:48.56    2:44.83  
                  37.18     1:20.86 (43.68)     2:06.23 (45.37)     2:44.83 (38.60)
174 Sarver, Madeline          14 HOKI-VA              2:44.42    2:45.78  
                  34.57     1:16.06 (41.49)     2:10.74 (54.68)     2:45.78 (35.04)
175 Baysden, Kaley            13 YOTA-NC              2:34.02    2:45.80  
                  37.96     1:20.16 (42.20)     2:10.80 (50.64)     2:45.80 (35.00)
176 Sharp, Bailey             16 YMST-VA              2:43.80    2:46.21  
                  37.67     1:20.94 (43.27)     2:11.19 (50.25)     2:46.21 (35.02)
177 Margaronis, Artemis       16 RMSC-PV              2:43.98    2:46.30  
                  37.28     1:19.58 (42.30)     2:08.94 (49.36)     2:46.30 (37.36)
178 Betke, Hannah             13 MACH-PV              3:01.62    2:46.41  
                  37.16     1:20.20 (43.04)     2:08.18 (47.98)     2:46.41 (38.23)
179 Nguyen, Caitlin           14 CYAC-VA              2:42.19    2:46.64  
                  34.30     1:17.50 (43.20)     2:09.61 (52.11)     2:46.64 (37.03)
180 Rollins, Olivia           14 RSA-NC               2:43.45    2:46.73  
                  36.66     1:18.67 (42.01)     2:10.10 (51.43)     2:46.73 (36.63)
181 Life, Megan               13 CYAC-VA              2:59.67    2:47.58  
                  36.60     1:19.98 (43.38)     2:11.50 (51.52)     2:47.58 (36.08)
182 Farabaugh, Kristen        14 CYAC-VA              2:48.99    2:48.72  
                  40.63     1:24.77 (44.14)     2:10.53 (45.76)     2:48.72 (38.19)
183 Batjargal, Naska          13 BWST-PV              2:45.78    2:49.60  
                  39.93     1:20.69 (40.76)     2:15.65 (54.96)     2:49.60 (33.95)
184 Fiore, Sydney             13 MACH-PV              2:51.17    2:49.65  
                  38.64     1:21.63 (42.99)     2:10.76 (49.13)     2:49.65 (38.89)
185 Dent, Maggie              13 HOKI-VA              2:51.19    2:51.60  
                  40.32     1:22.24 (41.92)     2:11.73 (49.49)     2:51.60 (39.87)
186 Farrace, Nicole           13 YORK-PV              2:53.37    2:52.17  
                  36.91     1:18.99 (42.08)     2:13.34 (54.35)     2:52.17 (38.83)
187 Dech, Meghan              13 CYAC-VA              2:58.63    2:53.06  
                  38.18     1:24.19 (46.01)     2:14.26 (50.07)     2:53.06 (38.80)
188 Whang, Elise              14 YORK-PV              2:46.85    2:53.15  
                  37.52     1:19.97 (42.45)     2:13.14 (53.17)     2:53.15 (40.01)
189 Wright, Kara              13 HOKI-VA              2:57.93    2:53.18  
                  39.55     1:24.07 (44.52)     2:14.70 (50.63)     2:53.18 (38.48)
190 Chandler, Eloise          16 CCA-VA               2:51.98    2:54.58  
                  38.06     1:20.32 (42.26)     2:15.68 (55.36)     2:54.58 (38.90)
191 Mitchell, Kennedy         14 RSA-NC               2:50.42    2:55.01  
                  37.86     1:26.27 (48.41)     2:13.01 (46.74)     2:55.01 (42.00)
192 Batista, Anna             13 CCA-VA               3:02.77    2:59.78  
                  43.67     1:26.02 (42.35)     2:22.48 (56.46)     2:59.78 (37.30)
193 Williams, Katie           17 YORK-PV              2:49.27    3:00.25  
                  40.90     1:26.33 (45.43)     2:19.13 (52.80)     3:00.25 (41.12)
193 Holstege, Annalee         15 CYAC-VA              2:59.84    3:00.25  
                  39.65     1:27.65 (48.00)     2:19.81 (52.16)     3:00.25 (40.44)
195 Chandler, Silvie          13 CCA-VA               3:11.59    3:00.79  
                  38.78     1:24.66 (45.88)     2:22.64 (57.98)     3:00.79 (38.15)
196 Huffmyer, Jenna           14 CYAC-VA              2:59.16    3:01.55  
                  41.76     1:25.43 (43.67)     2:22.80 (57.37)     3:01.55 (38.75)
197 Bercovich, Aya            13 YORK-PV              3:10.82    3:02.33  
                  35.23     1:21.05 (45.82)     2:18.24 (57.19)     3:02.33 (44.09)
198 Reichardt, Sydney         15 CCA-VA               2:52.70    3:03.05  
                  38.84     1:27.73 (48.89)     2:23.04 (55.31)     3:03.05 (40.01)
199 Pennington, Hannah        13 MACH-PV              3:14.05    3:07.91  
                  39.26     1:26.71 (47.45)     2:24.13 (57.42)     3:07.91 (43.78)
200 Coudert, Mimi             14 YORK-PV              3:04.55    3:10.41  
                  45.30     1:34.50 (49.20)     2:28.02 (53.52)     3:10.41 (42.39)
201 Watson, Izzie             13 MACH-PV              2:59.49    3:13.74  
                  42.04     1:33.60 (51.56)     2:30.78 (57.18)     3:13.74 (42.96)
202 Pienkowski, Riley         14 UN-HO-VA             3:05.51    3:14.64  
                  44.39     1:34.97 (50.58)     2:31.01 (56.04)     3:14.64 (43.63)
203 Timm, Meredith            13 YORK-PV                   NT    3:22.72  
                  45.67     1:42.86 (57.19)     2:40.01 (57.15)     3:22.72 (42.71)
 -- Baith, Rachael            16 MACH-PV              2:33.73         DQ  
                  34.57     1:16.97 (42.40)        DQ (1:26.36)                    
 -- Kleckner, Marissa         15 MACH-PV              2:25.93         DQ  
                  32.29     1:11.27 (38.98)     1:58.84 (47.57)          DQ (31.98)
 -- Shi, Joy                  15 RMSC-PV              2:14.86         DQ  
                  29.31     1:05.18 (35.87)     1:45.29 (40.11)          DQ (31.15)
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Casey             18 MACH-PV              1:48.29    1:50.75  
                  23.85       52.21 (28.36)     1:24.22 (32.01)     1:50.75 (26.53)
  2 Charles, Ben              15 MACH-PV              1:57.85    1:55.99  
                  24.80       54.93 (30.13)     1:28.98 (34.05)     1:55.99 (27.01)
  3 Clado, John               17 RMSC-PV              1:53.85    1:56.30  
                  24.72       55.36 (30.64)     1:28.70 (33.34)     1:56.30 (27.60)
  4 Din, Connor               17 RMSC-PV              1:56.11    1:57.19  
                  24.86       54.33 (29.47)     1:29.44 (35.11)     1:57.19 (27.75)
  5 Edgemond, Jack            18 MACH-PV              1:59.68    1:57.22  
                  24.54       54.90 (30.36)     1:29.83 (34.93)     1:57.22 (27.39)
  6 Gyenis, Daniel            16 MACH-PV              1:53.96    1:58.06  
                  25.78       57.25 (31.47)     1:32.27 (35.02)     1:58.06 (25.79)
  7 Fouts, Eli                17 RMSC-PV              1:54.09    1:58.24  
                  24.78       55.35 (30.57)     1:29.51 (34.16)     1:58.24 (28.73)
  8 Tarczynski, Aleksander    16 MACH-PV              1:56.76    1:58.75  
                  25.27       55.95 (30.68)     1:30.42 (34.47)     1:58.75 (28.33)
  9 Sterling, Sam             16 HOKI-VA              2:00.09    1:59.23  
                  25.81       55.90 (30.09)     1:30.73 (34.83)     1:59.23 (28.50)
 10 Webb, Forest              16 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:59.53  
                  25.80       55.15 (29.35)     1:31.68 (36.53)     1:59.53 (27.85)
 11 Schaefer, Joe             15 MACH-PV              1:58.56    2:00.61  
                  26.07       57.40 (31.33)     1:32.09 (34.69)     2:00.61 (28.52)
 12 Curlee, Mitch             16 YOTA-NC              1:57.91    2:00.67  
                  25.80       55.70 (29.90)     1:32.37 (36.67)     2:00.67 (28.30)
 13 Hargrove, Noah            15 CYAC-VA              1:59.13    2:00.91  
                  26.09       57.81 (31.72)     1:33.05 (35.24)     2:00.91 (27.86)
 14 Chung, Colby              16 RMSC-PV              2:00.68    2:01.10  
                  25.43       56.87 (31.44)     1:33.16 (36.29)     2:01.10 (27.94)
 15 Flatin, Lachlan           16 MACH-PV              2:01.30    2:01.12  
                  26.16       57.37 (31.21)     1:31.93 (34.56)     2:01.12 (29.19)
 16 Bradshaw, Chase           17 MACH-PV              1:57.99    2:01.28  
                  25.54       56.06 (30.52)     1:32.42 (36.36)     2:01.28 (28.86)
 17 Gerber, Jeffrey           15 MACH-PV              2:00.90    2:01.39  
                  25.88       56.57 (30.69)     1:32.32 (35.75)     2:01.39 (29.07)
 18 Stanton, Aaron            17 MACH-PV              1:58.93    2:01.57  
                  26.33       59.19 (32.86)     1:33.90 (34.71)     2:01.57 (27.67)
 19 Bernasek, Ollie           15 MACH-PV              2:05.41    2:01.75  
                  25.20       55.55 (30.35)     1:33.40 (37.85)     2:01.75 (28.35)
 20 Gollob, Sam               17 UN-MA-PV             1:55.32    2:01.96  
                  25.92       57.77 (31.85)     1:32.48 (34.71)     2:01.96 (29.48)
 21 Bradshaw, Johnny          14 MACH-PV              2:04.66    2:02.38  
                  27.73       59.32 (31.59)     1:33.83 (34.51)     2:02.38 (28.55)
 22 Burns, Ryan               17 MACH-PV              2:02.74    2:02.66  
                  27.36     1:00.61 (33.25)     1:35.11 (34.50)     2:02.66 (27.55)
 23 Koeppen, Will             16 MACH-PV              2:21.10    2:02.84  
                  26.40       56.29 (29.89)     1:33.66 (37.37)     2:02.84 (29.18)
 24 Baird, Peter              17 RMSC-PV              2:09.06    2:04.00  
                  26.31       57.81 (31.50)     1:34.82 (37.01)     2:04.00 (29.18)
 25 Solomich, Benjamin        17 RMSC-PV              2:06.27    2:04.18  
                  27.08       59.74 (32.66)     1:36.20 (36.46)     2:04.18 (27.98)
 26 Watko, Cothalee           17 RSA-NC               1:59.53    2:04.44  
                  26.10       57.83 (31.73)     1:35.84 (38.01)     2:04.44 (28.60)
 27 Vilbig, Kai               18 RMSC-PV              2:01.46    2:04.85  
                  27.45     1:00.66 (33.21)     1:36.17 (35.51)     2:04.85 (28.68)
 28 Lorens, Andrew            17 CCA-VA               1:56.99    2:04.91  
                  26.79       59.36 (32.57)     1:37.08 (37.72)     2:04.91 (27.83)
 29 Hubbard, Tom              17 RSA-NC               1:56.79    2:05.08  
                  27.20       59.79 (32.59)     1:37.10 (37.31)     2:05.08 (27.98)
 30 Yang, Leo                 15 HOKI-VA              2:01.36    2:05.15  
                  26.36       57.69 (31.33)     1:36.11 (38.42)     2:05.15 (29.04)
 31 Ivy, Michael              16 RSA-NC               2:00.65    2:05.58  
                  25.05       56.92 (31.87)     1:36.83 (39.91)     2:05.58 (28.75)
 32 Kim, Cody                 16 RMSC-PV              2:13.39    2:05.99  
                  27.07       59.21 (32.14)     1:37.24 (38.03)     2:05.99 (28.75)
 33 Rockwell, Lewis           14 HOKI-VA              2:03.19    2:06.08  
                  28.49       59.41 (30.92)     1:36.23 (36.82)     2:06.08 (29.85)
 34 Sharrer, Ben              17 MACH-PV                   NT    2:06.16  
                  26.75       58.53 (31.78)     1:36.66 (38.13)     2:06.16 (29.50)
 35 Tate, Ben                 18 CCA-VA               2:01.65    2:06.24  
                  27.51     1:01.39 (33.88)     1:39.06 (37.67)     2:06.24 (27.18)
 36 Feng, Eric                15 RMSC-PV              2:06.90    2:06.77  
                  26.30       59.39 (33.09)     1:36.43 (37.04)     2:06.77 (30.34)
 37 Black, Declan             17 RMSC-PV              2:05.01    2:07.07  
                  27.07       59.22 (32.15)     1:36.89 (37.67)     2:07.07 (30.18)
 38 Tutovani, Leo             14 CYAC-VA              2:06.72    2:07.40  
                  27.31       59.50 (32.19)     1:37.74 (38.24)     2:07.40 (29.66)
 39 Smith, Connor             17 MACH-PV              2:02.05    2:08.00  
                  26.79     1:00.79 (34.00)     1:38.86 (38.07)     2:08.00 (29.14)
 40 Smyre, Alex               14 YOTA-NC              2:10.95    2:08.19  
                  27.20     1:01.12 (33.92)     1:40.14 (39.02)     2:08.19 (28.05)
 41 Speerschneider, Zach      17 YOTA-NC              1:59.27    2:08.33  
                  27.63     1:00.00 (32.37)     1:38.33 (38.33)     2:08.33 (30.00)
 42 Bernstein, Andrew         14 MACH-PV              2:12.59    2:08.47  
                  29.58     1:01.59 (32.01)     1:39.82 (38.23)     2:08.47 (28.65)
 43 Cramer, John Thomas       17 CYAC-VA              2:08.77    2:08.49  
                  27.86     1:00.48 (32.62)     1:38.00 (37.52)     2:08.49 (30.49)
 44 Mackey, Ian               17 RMSC-PV              2:15.87    2:08.96  
                  27.57     1:03.09 (35.52)     1:39.14 (36.05)     2:08.96 (29.82)
 45 Spence, CJ                17 RSA-NC               2:08.38    2:08.97  
                  27.66     1:02.07 (34.41)     1:41.04 (38.97)     2:08.97 (27.93)
 46 Lowe, Micah               14 CCA-VA               2:07.37    2:09.22  
                  28.53     1:00.88 (32.35)     1:39.36 (38.48)     2:09.22 (29.86)
 47 Nielsen, Austin           13 SCAT-VA              2:07.95    2:09.49  
                  28.65     1:00.59 (31.94)     1:39.61 (39.02)     2:09.49 (29.88)
 48 Schaefer, John            13 MACH-PV              2:14.66    2:09.66  
                  27.36       58.73 (31.37)     1:40.68 (41.95)     2:09.66 (28.98)
 49 Cleal, Vincent            17 RMSC-PV              2:11.04    2:09.80  
                  29.24     1:01.63 (32.39)     1:41.32 (39.69)     2:09.80 (28.48)
 50 Hill, Justin              15 MACH-PV              2:11.10    2:09.81  
                  29.03     1:02.75 (33.72)     1:39.32 (36.57)     2:09.81 (30.49)
 50 Morris Larkin, KJ         15 YORK-PV              2:08.53    2:09.81  
                  27.56     1:00.43 (32.87)     1:40.14 (39.71)     2:09.81 (29.67)
 52 Martinez, Roman           15 RSA-NC               2:13.74    2:09.92  
                  28.11     1:02.23 (34.12)     1:39.54 (37.31)     2:09.92 (30.38)
 53 Nester, Jackson           15 HOKI-VA              2:11.08    2:09.95  
                  28.13     1:00.89 (32.76)     1:40.18 (39.29)     2:09.95 (29.77)
 54 Harloff, Trey             17 YOTA-NC              2:04.58    2:10.15  
                  28.79     1:03.32 (34.53)     1:41.16 (37.84)     2:10.15 (28.99)
 54 Carroll, AJ               16 YOTA-NC              1:59.30    2:10.15  
                  28.01     1:03.43 (35.42)     1:40.59 (37.16)     2:10.15 (29.56)
 56 Mennitt, Ben              17 UN-MA-PV             2:05.29    2:10.21  
                  26.49       58.84 (32.35)     1:39.59 (40.75)     2:10.21 (30.62)
 57 Benton, Jack              15 YOTA-NC              2:04.19    2:10.22  
                  27.92     1:01.71 (33.79)     1:40.98 (39.27)     2:10.22 (29.24)
 58 Baxley, Will              15 CCA-VA               2:10.41    2:10.34  
                  28.72     1:02.01 (33.29)     1:40.65 (38.64)     2:10.34 (29.69)
 59 Batson, Adam              17 YOTA-NC              2:05.83    2:10.53  
                  27.22       59.00 (31.78)     1:40.01 (41.01)     2:10.53 (30.52)
 60 Rettammel, Connor         17 YOTA-NC              2:03.74    2:10.62  
                  27.20     1:01.11 (33.91)     1:40.68 (39.57)     2:10.62 (29.94)
 61 Byrnes, Daniel            14 CCA-VA               2:05.92    2:10.76  
                  28.52     1:01.52 (33.00)     1:40.51 (38.99)     2:10.76 (30.25)
 62 Navaleza, Angelo Javier   14 RMSC-PV              2:10.44    2:10.90  
                  31.52     1:06.15 (34.63)     1:39.84 (33.69)     2:10.90 (31.06)
 63 Noble, Ross               13 YOTA-NC              2:12.46    2:10.96  
                  29.26     1:02.78 (33.52)     1:42.33 (39.55)     2:10.96 (28.63)
 64 Forgrave, Zack            17 YOTA-NC              2:10.73    2:11.12  
                  29.18     1:01.11 (31.93)     1:42.15 (41.04)     2:11.12 (28.97)
 65 Martin, Adam              14 YMST-VA              2:09.86    2:11.25  
                  28.82     1:03.03 (34.21)     1:42.06 (39.03)     2:11.25 (29.19)
 66 Bezuidenhout, Gideon      15 YOTA-NC              2:05.47    2:11.26  
                  28.12     1:03.93 (35.81)     1:41.57 (37.64)     2:11.26 (29.69)
 67 Xu, Ayden                 13 YOTA-NC              2:10.16    2:11.38  
                  29.08     1:03.19 (34.11)     1:42.36 (39.17)     2:11.38 (29.02)
 68 Braddock, Nathaniel       17 RMSC-PV              2:04.53    2:11.61  
                  28.21     1:01.86 (33.65)     1:42.02 (40.16)     2:11.61 (29.59)
 69 Lagouit, Samir            16 MACH-PV              2:09.35    2:11.64  
                  26.87       59.65 (32.78)     1:41.58 (41.93)     2:11.64 (30.06)
 70 Watkins, Jacob            18 Un-Fuac-VA           2:10.70    2:11.76  
                  27.94     1:01.99 (34.05)     1:40.57 (38.58)     2:11.76 (31.19)
 71 Davis, Austen             15 RSA-NC               2:07.32    2:11.85  
                  26.91       59.74 (32.83)     1:41.17 (41.43)     2:11.85 (30.68)
 72 Keller, Sean              16 RMSC-PV              2:21.07    2:11.94  
                  26.67       59.14 (32.47)     1:40.33 (41.19)     2:11.94 (31.61)
 73 Doody, Matt               15 MACH-PV              2:14.44    2:12.19  
                  29.64     1:03.12 (33.48)     1:41.54 (38.42)     2:12.19 (30.65)
 74 Lee, Jett                 14 MACH-PV              2:14.69    2:12.26  
                  27.34     1:00.08 (32.74)     1:43.17 (43.09)     2:12.26 (29.09)
 75 Wray, Peyton              14 CYAC-VA              2:11.24    2:12.31  
                  29.05     1:01.99 (32.94)     1:42.79 (40.80)     2:12.31 (29.52)
 76 Yerger, Roger             17 RMSC-PV              2:11.85    2:12.92  
                  25.34       58.32 (32.98)     1:39.57 (41.25)     2:12.92 (33.35)
 77 Zolovick, Nicholas        14 HOKI-VA              2:13.01    2:13.13  
                  29.99     1:03.82 (33.83)     1:44.32 (40.50)     2:13.13 (28.81)
 78 Taylor, John Reese        13 YOTA-NC              2:12.63    2:13.17  
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:44.38 (37.29)     2:13.17 (28.79)
 79 Winter, Tyce              16 CYAC-VA              2:15.80    2:13.20  
                  28.40     1:03.12 (34.72)     1:40.81 (37.69)     2:13.20 (32.39)
 80 Holstege, Noah            17 CYAC-VA              2:12.04    2:13.27  
                  28.15     1:03.79 (35.64)     1:45.38 (41.59)     2:13.27 (27.89)
 81 Brown, Taye               16 YOTA-NC              2:04.50    2:13.49  
                  27.87     1:01.69 (33.82)     1:43.77 (42.08)     2:13.49 (29.72)
 82 Toth, Alex                16 MACH-PV              2:12.44    2:13.71  
                  28.54     1:02.67 (34.13)     1:42.99 (40.32)     2:13.71 (30.72)
 83 King, Logan               17 MACH-PV              2:19.33    2:14.17  
                  28.94     1:04.57 (35.63)     1:42.09 (37.52)     2:14.17 (32.08)
 84 Umansky, David            17 RMSC-PV                   NT    2:14.49  
                  27.59     1:04.25 (36.66)     1:44.43 (40.18)     2:14.49 (30.06)
 85 Fillo, Nicky              14 HOKI-VA              2:15.76    2:14.82  
                  30.21     1:06.41 (36.20)     1:43.91 (37.50)     2:14.82 (30.91)
 86 Luebke, Robert            14 YORK-PV              2:17.21    2:15.09  
                  29.01     1:02.53 (33.52)     1:45.68 (43.15)     2:15.09 (29.41)
 87 Christianson, Andrew      18 RMSC-PV              2:18.14    2:15.15  
                  28.45     1:02.86 (34.41)     1:43.66 (40.80)     2:15.15 (31.49)
 88 Ubinger, Kennedy          17 RSA-NC               2:14.10    2:15.27  
                  29.20     1:02.85 (33.65)     1:45.14 (42.29)     2:15.27 (30.13)
 89 Soleo, Will               15 YOTA-NC              2:08.52    2:15.48  
                  28.19     1:04.28 (36.09)     1:45.34 (41.06)     2:15.48 (30.14)
 90 Young, Will               15 MACH-PV              2:15.06    2:15.69  
                  30.20     1:05.06 (34.86)     1:43.98 (38.92)     2:15.69 (31.71)
 91 Chhabra, Vijay            16 CYAC-VA              2:15.30    2:15.73  
                  30.88     1:06.08 (35.20)     1:45.12 (39.04)     2:15.73 (30.61)
 92 Morton, Byron             17 YOTA-NC              2:13.39    2:15.83  
                  27.90     1:00.48 (32.58)     1:42.01 (41.53)     2:15.83 (33.82)
 93 Hodge, Robert             16 HOKI-VA              2:09.07    2:16.08  
                  28.74     1:05.03 (36.29)     1:45.16 (40.13)     2:16.08 (30.92)
 94 Zolovick, Ryan            17 HOKI-VA              2:07.54    2:16.22  
                  29.36     1:04.35 (34.99)     1:44.34 (39.99)     2:16.22 (31.88)
 95 Fiffick, Sam              15 RSA-NC               2:16.61    2:16.28  
                  29.58     1:04.65 (35.07)     1:44.12 (39.47)     2:16.28 (32.16)
 96 Mabunga, Aidan            16 YOTA-NC              2:09.26    2:16.32  
                  27.77     1:02.87 (35.10)     1:44.90 (42.03)     2:16.32 (31.42)
 97 Sobocinski, Lukas         15 RSA-NC               2:10.03    2:16.43  
                  28.54     1:05.12 (36.58)     1:46.11 (40.99)     2:16.43 (30.32)
 98 Alfaro, Christopher       14 RMSC-PV              2:11.73    2:16.60  
                  28.85     1:06.51 (37.66)     1:44.87 (38.36)     2:16.60 (31.73)
 99 Coppedge, Tommy           14 YOTA-NC              2:09.53    2:16.64  
                  30.04     1:06.22 (36.18)     1:46.37 (40.15)     2:16.64 (30.27)
100 Prucha, John              13 YOTA-NC              2:10.87    2:17.71  
                  29.35     1:06.00 (36.65)     1:46.40 (40.40)     2:17.71 (31.31)
101 Holassie, Richie          16 MACH-PV              2:19.96    2:17.79  
                  29.00     1:04.13 (35.13)     1:45.60 (41.47)     2:17.79 (32.19)
102 Burbano, Nico             18 BWST-PV              2:12.98    2:17.93  
                  28.73     1:05.60 (36.87)     1:46.32 (40.72)     2:17.93 (31.61)
103 Olender, Philip           14 MACH-PV              2:21.30    2:18.28  
                  29.03     1:05.06 (36.03)     1:45.94 (40.88)     2:18.28 (32.34)
104 Bolotin, Valentine        16 RMSC-PV              2:26.86    2:18.30  
                  27.59     1:03.67 (36.08)     1:47.72 (44.05)     2:18.30 (30.58)
105 Maier, Kyle               15 YOTA-NC              2:10.43    2:18.40  
                  28.04     1:02.70 (34.66)     1:45.06 (42.36)     2:18.40 (33.34)
106 Rehr, Harrison            16 YORK-PV              2:22.26    2:18.57  
                  28.35     1:04.72 (36.37)     1:47.88 (43.16)     2:18.57 (30.69)
107 McLawhorn III, Melvin     15 YOTA-NC              2:15.05    2:18.62  
                  27.94     1:03.32 (35.38)     1:48.27 (44.95)     2:18.62 (30.35)
108 Curran, Garrett           14 RSA-NC               2:22.73    2:19.52  
                  30.32     1:04.08 (33.76)     1:48.37 (44.29)     2:19.52 (31.15)
109 Heilman, Matthew          13 CYAC-VA              2:20.66    2:19.66  
                  30.63     1:06.82 (36.19)     1:46.85 (40.03)     2:19.66 (32.81)
110 Nachod, Zachary           17 RMSC-PV              2:14.10    2:19.76  
                  30.55     1:06.97 (36.42)     1:47.60 (40.63)     2:19.76 (32.16)
111 Holdridge, Sebastian      16 MACH-PV              2:18.05    2:20.13  
                  30.61     1:06.34 (35.73)     1:46.93 (40.59)     2:20.13 (33.20)
112 Koh, Dennis               14 HOKI-VA              2:28.93    2:20.30  
                  30.60     1:07.88 (37.28)     1:49.39 (41.51)     2:20.30 (30.91)
113 Roh, Justin               15 RMSC-PV              2:20.02    2:20.42  
                  29.17     1:06.62 (37.45)     1:51.13 (44.51)     2:20.42 (29.29)
114 Coppola, Michael          14 BWST-PV              2:20.51    2:20.54  
                  30.62     1:06.65 (36.03)     1:50.30 (43.65)     2:20.54 (30.24)
115 Pena, Wyatt               14 YOTA-NC              2:22.26    2:20.92  
                  29.86     1:05.21 (35.35)     1:47.81 (42.60)     2:20.92 (33.11)
116 DeVillier, Parker         17 CYAC-VA              2:15.16    2:21.06  
                  26.95     1:07.17 (40.22)     1:47.18 (40.01)     2:21.06 (33.88)
117 George, Jeffrey           13 MACH-PV              2:19.37    2:21.31  
                  30.93     1:07.11 (36.18)     1:50.11 (43.00)     2:21.31 (31.20)
118 Absillis, Tanguy          17 RSA-NC               2:17.46    2:21.86  
                  31.65     1:08.06 (36.41)     1:49.91 (41.85)     2:21.86 (31.95)
119 Galvez, Diego             16 YORK-PV              2:25.21    2:21.90  
                  27.70     1:03.09 (35.39)     1:49.76 (46.67)     2:21.90 (32.14)
120 Zhu, Howard               13 CYAC-VA              2:22.53    2:22.29  
                  29.63     1:07.69 (38.06)     1:48.98 (41.29)     2:22.29 (33.31)
121 Johnson, Jalen            17 MACH-PV              2:19.12    2:22.41  
                  30.69     1:07.68 (36.99)     1:48.95 (41.27)     2:22.41 (33.46)
121 Sargent, Matt             16 YORK-PV              2:27.82    2:22.41  
                  29.74     1:07.18 (37.44)     1:51.07 (43.89)     2:22.41 (31.34)
123 Smith, Nathan             15 FUAC-VA              2:15.99    2:22.83  
                  29.46     1:06.05 (36.59)     1:50.08 (44.03)     2:22.83 (32.75)
124 Gardner, Devin            17 YORK-PV              2:14.43    2:22.93  
                  28.49     1:05.43 (36.94)     1:52.29 (46.86)     2:22.93 (30.64)
125 Hughes, John              16 FUAC-VA              2:26.78    2:23.04  
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)     1:50.54 (44.18)     2:23.04 (32.50)
126 Carson, Davis             15 YOTA-NC              2:13.58    2:23.12  
                  30.51     1:07.13 (36.62)     1:51.46 (44.33)     2:23.12 (31.66)
127 Mitarotonda, Zack         14 BWST-PV              2:38.37    2:23.61  
                  32.10     1:09.98 (37.88)     1:52.13 (42.15)     2:23.61 (31.48)
128 Pilkey, Angel             15 CYAC-VA              2:25.26    2:23.69  
                  30.54     1:06.60 (36.06)     1:51.91 (45.31)     2:23.69 (31.78)
129 McCay-Pedrick, Slava      18 FUAC-VA              2:23.55    2:23.79  
                  30.75     1:08.34 (37.59)     1:47.35 (39.01)     2:23.79 (36.44)
130 Kohn, Will                13 MACH-PV              2:40.64    2:24.08  
                  29.83     1:06.56 (36.73)     1:51.32 (44.76)     2:24.08 (32.76)
131 Anderson, Nick            13 YOTA-NC              2:17.03    2:24.26  
                  32.74     1:10.09 (37.35)     1:49.14 (39.05)     2:24.26 (35.12)
132 Spillman, Connor          15 MACH-PV              2:15.22    2:24.52  
                  32.64     1:07.54 (34.90)     1:53.02 (45.48)     2:24.52 (31.50)
133 Thorum, Keaton            16 CCA-VA               2:25.48    2:24.85  
                  29.23     1:05.82 (36.59)     1:51.51 (45.69)     2:24.85 (33.34)
134 Abrosimov, Alexander      17 RMSC-PV              2:37.22    2:24.95  
                  29.95     1:07.07 (37.12)     1:50.22 (43.15)     2:24.95 (34.73)
135 McGovern, Camden          14 YOTA-NC              2:08.27    2:25.83  
                  31.70     1:10.23 (38.53)     1:52.88 (42.65)     2:25.83 (32.95)
136 Tuenker, Felix            16 YOTA-NC              2:17.18    2:25.89  
                  32.40     1:08.46 (36.06)     1:54.20 (45.74)     2:25.89 (31.69)
137 Johnson, Noah             13 CYAC-VA              2:24.36    2:25.95  
                  31.94     1:08.68 (36.74)     1:53.55 (44.87)     2:25.95 (32.40)
138 Hodge, Danny              17 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:26.09  
                  29.69       49.73 (20.04)     1:08.40 (18.67)   2:26.09 (1:17.69)
139 Peterson, Jack            13 MACH-PV              2:24.36    2:26.14  
                  32.42     1:08.64 (36.22)     1:52.49 (43.85)     2:26.14 (33.65)
140 Dodd, Johhny              13 MACH-PV              2:24.82    2:26.19  
                  32.61     1:07.88 (35.27)     1:53.78 (45.90)     2:26.19 (32.41)
141 Murphy-Neilson, Anthony   17 YORK-PV              2:26.86    2:27.14  
                  30.49     1:08.74 (38.25)     1:51.69 (42.95)     2:27.14 (35.45)
142 Ghods, Nick               15 BWST-PV              2:26.54    2:27.26  
                  31.06     1:08.71 (37.65)     1:53.78 (45.07)     2:27.26 (33.48)
143 Hardy, Ryan               13 YOTA-NC              2:28.01    2:27.38  
                  33.54     1:08.74 (35.20)     1:54.68 (45.94)     2:27.38 (32.70)
144 Volpe, Michael            14 YOTA-NC              2:27.76    2:27.71  
                  30.00     1:11.23 (41.23)     1:55.20 (43.97)     2:27.71 (32.51)
145 Johnson, Sam              14 CYAC-VA              2:34.91    2:27.81  
                  30.34     1:08.89 (38.55)     1:54.48 (45.59)     2:27.81 (33.33)
146 Chang, Roy                15 RMSC-PV              2:27.35    2:28.20  
                  32.36     1:11.94 (39.58)     1:53.67 (41.73)     2:28.20 (34.53)
147 Ferebee, Alex             17 MACH-PV              2:26.16    2:29.73  
                  31.61     1:10.22 (38.61)     1:53.73 (43.51)     2:29.73 (36.00)
148 Wade, Tristan             16 YOTA-NC              2:21.96    2:30.09  
                  32.66     1:10.87 (38.21)     1:55.85 (44.98)     2:30.09 (34.24)
149 Chen, Ryan                15 RMSC-PV              2:36.92    2:30.33  
                  32.33     1:11.08 (38.75)     1:53.26 (42.18)     2:30.33 (37.07)
150 Lindly, Jack              14 YORK-PV              2:27.84    2:31.08  
                  34.91     1:13.00 (38.09)     1:57.34 (44.34)     2:31.08 (33.74)
151 Golan, Nadav              14 MACH-PV              2:30.24    2:31.23  
                  33.06     1:12.21 (39.15)     1:55.28 (43.07)     2:31.23 (35.95)
152 Giffel, Ian               13 YOTA-NC              2:26.86    2:33.22  
                  31.59     1:09.87 (38.28)     1:59.22 (49.35)     2:33.22 (34.00)
153 Larrie, Micah             14 YOTA-NC              2:13.78    2:33.25  
                  33.74     1:13.91 (40.17)   2:33.25 (1:19.34)                    
154 Schwager, Ethan           15 RMSC-PV              2:50.22    2:33.53  
                  31.99     1:11.65 (39.66)     1:58.41 (46.76)     2:33.53 (35.12)
155 Gore, Atticus             14 YORK-PV              2:28.80    2:34.79  
                  34.55     1:12.17 (37.62)     2:00.02 (47.85)     2:34.79 (34.77)
156 Forde, Jack               13 YORK-PV              2:48.15    2:35.92  
                  35.46     1:15.30 (39.84)     2:01.47 (46.17)     2:35.92 (34.45)
157 Badrak, Trent             13 MACH-PV              3:02.37    2:36.00  
                  33.28     1:13.46 (40.18)     2:00.60 (47.14)     2:36.00 (35.40)
158 Duncan, Joseph            13 MACH-PV                   NT    2:36.75  
                  33.78     1:12.64 (38.86)     2:01.74 (49.10)     2:36.75 (35.01)
159 Cain, Jackson             14 YOTA-NC              2:22.62    2:36.95  
                  30.76     1:12.19 (41.43)     2:00.34 (48.15)     2:36.95 (36.61)
160 Goldstein, Nich           14 HOKI-VA              2:39.65    2:37.17  
                  36.81     1:16.95 (40.14)     2:00.43 (43.48)     2:37.17 (36.74)
161 Bunn, Chris               13 MACH-PV              2:36.16    2:37.74  
                  35.48     1:13.12 (37.64)     2:04.00 (50.88)     2:37.74 (33.74)
162 Rehr, Henry               14 YORK-PV              2:29.74    2:38.87  
                  33.28     1:13.35 (40.07)     2:01.06 (47.71)     2:38.87 (37.81)
163 Byer, Dylan               13 BWST-PV              2:46.28    2:39.12  
                  34.70     1:13.89 (39.19)     2:02.85 (48.96)     2:39.12 (36.27)
164 Schundler, Jackson        13 CYAC-VA              2:32.54    2:39.25  
                  33.18     1:15.38 (42.20)     2:01.99 (46.61)     2:39.25 (37.26)
165 Murray, Ben               15 RSA-NC               2:35.72    2:39.95  
                  33.83     1:13.89 (40.06)     2:02.65 (48.76)     2:39.95 (37.30)
166 Ferguson, Zach            13 BWST-PV              2:40.03    2:41.09  
                  33.70     1:13.77 (40.07)     2:03.23 (49.46)     2:41.09 (37.86)
167 Campbell, Ryan            13 YORK-PV              2:40.46    2:44.47  
                  36.09     1:19.98 (43.89)     2:07.23 (47.25)     2:44.47 (37.24)
168 Labovitch, Steven         13 MACH-PV              2:55.04    2:46.71  
                  38.44     1:23.11 (44.67)     2:09.96 (46.85)     2:46.71 (36.75)
169 Hoyos, Matthew            13 SCAT-VA              2:40.78    2:49.73  
                  34.52     1:19.29 (44.77)     2:13.89 (54.60)     2:49.73 (35.84)
170 Nichols, David            14 MACH-PV              2:41.94    2:50.12  
                1:14.35     2:14.14 (59.79)     2:50.12 (35.98)                    
171 Lamb, Andrew              14 CYAC-VA              2:51.36    2:50.53  
                  36.13     1:19.96 (43.83)     2:12.23 (52.27)     2:50.53 (38.30)
172 O'Connor, Joseph          13 CYAC-VA              2:46.42    3:07.03  
                  43.65     1:34.77 (51.12)     2:27.55 (52.78)     3:07.03 (39.48)
173 Johnson, Daniel           13 CYAC-VA              3:29.28    3:15.26  
                  40.00     1:28.94 (48.94)   2:32.39 (1:03.45)     3:15.26 (42.87)
 -- Baker, Zach               16 YORK-PV              2:13.04         DQ  
                  29.87     1:06.18 (36.31)     1:50.17 (43.99)          DQ (33.75)
 -- York, Ryan                15 YORK-PV              2:21.90         DQ  
                  30.96                             1:59.10 ( )          DQ (32.17)
 -- Savage, Tommy             16 YOTA-NC              2:21.34         DQ  
                  28.68     1:05.07 (36.39)     1:53.88 (48.81)          DQ (31.47)
 -- Drake, Patrick            14 RSA-NC               2:15.52         DQ  
                  30.02     1:06.96 (36.94)     1:45.93 (38.97)          DQ (32.12)
 -- Abouelnaga, Mazen         16 FUAC-VA              2:19.97         DQ  
                  29.42     1:10.67 (41.25)     1:49.92 (39.25)          DQ (32.01)
 -- Thompson, Christian       14 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
                  33.23     1:18.17 (44.94)        DQ (1:27.45)                    
 -- Bajwa, David              14 MACH-PV              2:27.55         DQ  
                  33.76     1:12.40 (38.64)     1:55.72 (43.32)          DQ (33.91)
 
Event 43  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA              1:16.22    1:16.30  
                  35.01     1:16.30 (41.29)                                        
  2 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA              1:25.82    1:25.04  
                  38.86     1:25.04 (46.18)                                        
  3 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA              1:31.53    1:27.57  
                  41.71     1:27.57 (45.86)                                        
  4 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA              1:33.51    1:32.90  
                  42.04     1:32.90 (50.86)                                        
  5 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA              1:29.51    1:33.17  
  6 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA              1:32.66    1:34.07  
                  44.00     1:34.07 (50.07)                                        
  7 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA              1:45.44    1:35.91  
                  47.05     1:35.91 (48.86)                                        
  8 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise      7 CYAC-VA              2:13.96    1:37.11  
                  44.10     1:37.11 (53.01)                                        
  9 Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:38.85  
                  46.99     1:38.85 (51.86)                                        
 10 Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:43.55  
                  46.84     1:43.55 (56.71)                                        
 11 Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:44.00  
                  47.62     1:44.00 (56.38)                                        
 12 Meadows, Emma              8 CCA-VA               2:20.39    1:48.17  
                  49.15     1:48.17 (59.02)                                        
 13 Parashar, Anika            8 CCA-VA               1:41.63    1:48.41  
                  50.35     1:48.41 (58.06)                                        
 14 Glenn, Carrlee             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:49.92  
                  49.22   1:49.92 (1:00.70)                                        
 15 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA              1:45.90    1:51.09  
                  50.63   1:51.09 (1:00.46)                                        
 16 Coonrad, Ingrid            8 HOKI-VA              1:48.04    1:55.72  
                  53.88   1:55.72 (1:01.84)                                        
 17 Jolley, Brooklynne         7 SCAT-VA              1:59.76    1:56.70  
 18 Renick, Madison            8 CCA-VA               2:15.30    2:02.11  
                  55.83   2:02.11 (1:06.28)                                        
 19 Combs, Annabelle           7 CCA-VA                    NT    2:08.65  
                1:03.06   2:08.65 (1:05.59)                                        
 20 Gross, Baelyn              7 CCA-VA                    NT    2:08.92  
                1:00.22   2:08.92 (1:08.70)                                        
 21 Glenn, Isabella            7 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:26.41  
                1:06.82   2:26.41 (1:19.59)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA              1:10.04    1:09.45  
                  33.67     1:09.45 (35.78)                                        
  2 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA              1:17.12    1:16.51  
                  36.88     1:16.51 (39.63)                                        
  3 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA               1:17.13    1:16.90  
                  37.21     1:16.90 (39.69)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              1:17.50    1:18.48  
                  37.13     1:18.48 (41.35)                                        
  5 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA              1:20.26    1:19.87  
                  37.68     1:19.87 (42.19)                                        
  6 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA              1:27.55    1:22.02  
                  39.36     1:22.02 (42.66)                                        
  7 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              1:27.00    1:24.75  
                  40.68     1:24.75 (44.07)                                        
  8 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA               1:26.74    1:26.23  
                  39.74     1:26.23 (46.49)                                        
  9 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA              1:28.51    1:27.11  
                  40.04     1:27.11 (47.07)                                        
 10 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA               1:32.24    1:28.27  
                  41.43     1:28.27 (46.84)                                        
 11 Jones, Cary                9 SCAT-VA              1:35.93    1:31.01  
                  41.68     1:31.01 (49.33)                                        
 12 Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA               1:32.52    1:39.90  
 13 Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA              1:50.71    1:45.95  
                  46.88     1:45.95 (59.07)                                        
 14 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:48.81  
                  51.21     1:48.81 (57.60)                                        
 -- Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA              1:23.73         DQ  
                  36.58          DQ (44.93)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              1:04.96    1:02.03  
                  29.87     1:02.03 (32.16)                                        
  2 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV              1:08.74    1:06.88  
                  31.78     1:06.88 (35.10)                                        
  3 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:11.16    1:07.16  
                  32.65     1:07.16 (34.51)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              1:11.50    1:07.85  
                  32.25     1:07.85 (35.60)                                        
  5 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:09.81    1:08.12  
                  31.75     1:08.12 (36.37)                                        
  6 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV              1:14.88    1:08.88  
                  34.29     1:08.88 (34.59)                                        
  7 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:16.10    1:08.90  
                  32.78     1:08.90 (36.12)                                        
  8 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              1:12.62    1:09.68  
                  33.47     1:09.68 (36.21)                                        
  9 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV              1:12.76    1:10.69  
                  33.31     1:10.69 (37.38)                                        
 10 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              1:12.37    1:11.09  
                  33.39     1:11.09 (37.70)                                        
 11 Martin, Hannah            10 HOKI-VA              1:21.16    1:14.60  
                  35.70     1:14.60 (38.90)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               1:13.87    1:14.70  
                  34.40     1:14.70 (40.30)                                        
 13 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               1:17.04    1:15.37  
                  35.44     1:15.37 (39.93)                                        
 14 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV              1:17.68    1:16.89  
                  36.51     1:16.89 (40.38)                                        
 15 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV              1:17.42    1:17.41  
                  35.52     1:17.41 (41.89)                                        
 16 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA              1:27.01    1:17.97  
                  37.14     1:17.97 (40.83)                                        
 17 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA              1:21.31    1:19.11  
                  38.55     1:19.11 (40.56)                                        
 18 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA              1:21.49    1:20.47  
                  38.65     1:20.47 (41.82)                                        
 19 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA               1:22.01    1:20.60  
                  38.34     1:20.60 (42.26)                                        
 20 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA              1:17.77    1:21.56  
                  37.05     1:21.56 (44.51)                                        
 21 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA               1:20.64    1:22.03  
                  38.73     1:22.03 (43.30)                                        
 22 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA              1:18.27    1:22.28  
                  38.33     1:22.28 (43.95)                                        
 23 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV              1:23.63    1:23.35  
                  38.35     1:23.35 (45.00)                                        
 24 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA               1:25.19    1:24.75  
 24 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA              1:35.91    1:24.75  
                  41.30     1:24.75 (43.45)                                        
 26 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV              1:24.67    1:25.82  
                  38.89     1:25.82 (46.93)                                        
 27 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV              1:27.70    1:26.51  
                  40.98     1:26.51 (45.53)                                        
 28 Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA              1:40.08    1:27.66  
                  42.05     1:27.66 (45.61)                                        
 29 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA              1:36.56    1:31.02  
                  41.29     1:31.02 (49.73)                                        
 30 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:33.75  
                  44.50     1:33.75 (49.25)                                        
 31 Romeo, Gabby              10 SCAT-VA              1:52.34    1:38.77  
                  46.95     1:38.77 (51.82)                                        
 32 Sarder, Aheli             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:12.85  
 
Event 43  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:01.47      59.88  
                  28.51       59.88 (31.37)                                        
  2 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:02.40    1:00.28  
                  29.10     1:00.28 (31.18)                                        
  3 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV              1:07.65    1:01.80  
                  29.25     1:01.80 (32.55)                                        
  4 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              1:02.62    1:02.05  
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA               1:03.52    1:03.92  
                  30.15     1:03.92 (33.77)                                        
  6 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA              1:07.56    1:05.29  
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)                                        
  7 Argueta, Elena            11 MACH-PV              1:06.51    1:05.39  
                  31.70     1:05.39 (33.69)                                        
  8 Sprano, Lydia             11 HOKI-VA              1:08.72    1:06.49  
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)                                        
  9 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              1:07.51    1:06.95  
                  31.77     1:06.95 (35.18)                                        
 10 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA              1:11.59    1:07.95  
                  32.27     1:07.95 (35.68)                                        
 11 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA              1:09.57    1:09.70  
                  33.92     1:09.70 (35.78)                                        
 12 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV              1:12.14    1:10.42  
                  32.69     1:10.42 (37.73)                                        
 13 Palmer, Bree              11 CYAC-VA              1:22.19    1:10.44  
                  33.09     1:10.44 (37.35)                                        
 14 Welsch, Layla             11 CYAC-VA              1:08.64    1:11.02  
                  33.69     1:11.02 (37.33)                                        
 15 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA              1:10.20    1:11.24  
                  34.17     1:11.24 (37.07)                                        
 16 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                    NT    1:11.78  
                  33.86     1:11.78 (37.92)                                        
 17 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               1:11.71    1:11.80  
                  34.28     1:11.80 (37.52)                                        
 18 Carstater, Annie          11 YORK-PV              1:14.93    1:12.48  
 19 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA             1:14.11    1:14.51  
                  34.91     1:14.51 (39.60)                                        
 19 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:14.51  
                  36.52     1:14.51 (37.99)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA              1:17.54    1:14.95  
                  35.87     1:14.95 (39.08)                                        
 22 Gore, Cassandra           11 YORK-PV              1:23.07    1:15.46  
                  36.01     1:15.46 (39.45)                                        
 23 Bian, Katie               11 UN-MA-PV                  NT    1:16.02  
                  34.95     1:16.02 (41.07)                                        
 24 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV              1:17.97    1:16.31  
                  35.49     1:16.31 (40.82)                                        
 25 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA              1:23.21    1:16.56  
                  36.08     1:16.56 (40.48)                                        
 26 Wapperom, Eliza           11 HOKI-VA              1:27.29    1:16.94  
                  36.69     1:16.94 (40.25)                                        
 27 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV              1:21.70    1:17.09  
                  36.04     1:17.09 (41.05)                                        
 28 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               1:22.08    1:17.21  
                  36.20     1:17.21 (41.01)                                        
 29 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV              1:44.85    1:18.48  
                  37.59     1:18.48 (40.89)                                        
 30 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV              1:18.79    1:18.84  
                  37.31     1:18.84 (41.53)                                        
 31 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA              1:19.88    1:20.62  
                  38.78     1:20.62 (41.84)                                        
 32 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA              1:27.71    1:24.41  
                  39.15     1:24.41 (45.26)                                        
 33 Fentress, Harmony         11 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:32.10  
                  42.71     1:32.10 (49.39)                                        
 34 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA               1:34.61    1:38.14  
                  45.82     1:38.14 (52.32)                                        
 35 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA              1:44.61    1:41.92  
                  45.85     1:41.92 (56.07)                                        
 36 Robertson, Brianna        11 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:43.13  
 37 Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA               1:39.37    1:46.69  
 -- Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV              1:08.11         DQ  
                  30.96          DQ (36.19)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV                55.96      55.17  
                  26.42       55.17 (28.75)                                        
  2 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV                57.76      56.62  
                  27.41       56.62 (29.21)                                        
  3 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV                58.63      56.81  
                  27.43       56.81 (29.38)                                        
  4 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA                59.29      58.08  
                  28.05       58.08 (30.03)                                        
  5 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:05.02      59.31  
                  28.64       59.31 (30.67)                                        
  6 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             1:00.34      59.39  
                  28.06       59.39 (31.33)                                        
  6 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA                57.54      59.39  
                  28.16       59.39 (31.23)                                        
  8 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                59.44      59.76  
                  28.38       59.76 (31.38)                                        
  9 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                59.67      59.89  
                  28.95       59.89 (30.94)                                        
 10 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA              1:00.50    1:00.04  
                  29.30     1:00.04 (30.74)                                        
 11 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              1:00.22    1:00.21  
                  28.99     1:00.21 (31.22)                                        
 12 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:00.04    1:00.26  
                  29.69     1:00.26 (30.57)                                        
 13 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                59.79    1:00.41  
                  29.05     1:00.41 (31.36)                                        
 14 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV              1:01.94    1:00.78  
                  28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)                                        
 15 Skinner, Samantha         12 HOKI-VA              1:01.23    1:01.46  
                  29.74     1:01.46 (31.72)                                        
 16 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA              1:01.58    1:02.32  
                  30.54     1:02.32 (31.78)                                        
 17 Hardey, Livi              12 MACH-PV              1:04.46    1:02.79  
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)                                        
 18 Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA              1:02.11    1:02.80  
                  30.21     1:02.80 (32.59)                                        
 19 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA              1:02.46    1:03.40  
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
 20 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              1:03.64    1:03.42  
                  29.96     1:03.42 (33.46)                                        
 21 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:04.42    1:03.45  
                  30.14     1:03.45 (33.31)                                        
 22 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:06.05    1:03.49  
                  30.03     1:03.49 (33.46)                                        
 23 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              1:03.65    1:03.53  
                  30.57     1:03.53 (32.96)                                        
 24 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC              1:03.29    1:03.80  
                  30.56     1:03.80 (33.24)                                        
 25 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA              1:05.84    1:03.85  
                  30.46     1:03.85 (33.39)                                        
 26 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV              1:06.34    1:05.05  
                  30.85     1:05.05 (34.20)                                        
 27 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC              1:04.93    1:05.31  
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)                                        
 28 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              1:05.90    1:05.33  
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)                                        
 29 Stravinski, Gabrielle     12 MACH-PV              1:08.85    1:06.07  
                  32.21     1:06.07 (33.86)                                        
 30 Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA              1:05.97    1:06.45  
                  31.04     1:06.45 (35.41)                                        
 31 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV              1:12.63    1:06.46  
                  31.05     1:06.46 (35.41)                                        
 32 Hagadorn, Kaylee          12 CCA-VA               1:07.07    1:07.10  
                  31.81     1:07.10 (35.29)                                        
 33 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV              1:05.22    1:07.23  
                  32.01     1:07.23 (35.22)                                        
 34 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              1:10.17    1:07.55  
                  32.10     1:07.55 (35.45)                                        
 35 Steven, Noa               12 CYAC-VA              1:10.45    1:08.08  
                  32.19     1:08.08 (35.89)                                        
 36 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA              1:07.62    1:08.90  
                  32.07     1:08.90 (36.83)                                        
 37 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA              1:13.08    1:10.30  
                  33.87     1:10.30 (36.43)                                        
 38 Martell, Caroline         12 MACH-PV              1:10.16    1:10.63  
                  33.32     1:10.63 (37.31)                                        
 39 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV              1:23.64    1:11.34  
                  34.54     1:11.34 (36.80)                                        
 40 Shannon, Hannah           12 CYAC-VA              1:17.11    1:12.99  
                  34.46     1:12.99 (38.53)                                        
 41 Hodsoll, Brindle          12 MACH-PV                   NT    1:13.22  
                  33.77     1:13.22 (39.45)                                        
 42 Madan, Shreya             12 CCA-VA               1:22.78    1:14.83  
                  33.93     1:14.83 (40.90)                                        
 43 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA              1:16.70    1:15.08  
                  35.24     1:15.08 (39.84)                                        
 44 Lisle, Taylor             12 SCAT-VA              1:13.86    1:15.96  
                  35.80     1:15.96 (40.16)                                        
 45 Hensley, Lauren           12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:16.69  
                  36.32     1:16.69 (40.37)                                        
 46 Kiernan, Maddie           12 YORK-PV              1:16.87    1:17.07  
                  36.32     1:17.07 (40.75)                                        
 47 Moore, Sarah              12 CYAC-VA              1:31.07    1:17.28  
                  36.57     1:17.28 (40.71)                                        
 48 Sessor, Clara             12 CCA-VA               1:16.87    1:18.67  
                  35.42     1:18.67 (43.25)                                        
 49 Pelton, Lydia             12 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:20.64  
                  37.36     1:20.64 (43.28)                                        
 50 White, Abbie              12 HOKI-VA              1:34.61    1:23.52  
                  38.98     1:23.52 (44.54)                                        
 51 Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA              1:36.17    1:29.73  
                  40.26     1:29.73 (49.47)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Andrew                 7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:32.97  
                  44.88     1:32.97 (48.09)                                        
  2 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA              1:47.63    1:37.05  
                  44.67     1:37.05 (52.38)                                        
  3 Martin, Baden              8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:37.80  
                  45.60     1:37.80 (52.20)                                        
  4 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA              2:03.38    1:40.95  
                  47.33     1:40.95 (53.62)                                        
  5 Patterson, Harper          8 CCA-VA               2:01.39    1:41.03  
                  45.80     1:41.03 (55.23)                                        
  6 Yardley, Wynn              8 CCA-VA               1:59.48    1:45.65  
                  47.93     1:45.65 (57.72)                                        
  7 Chen, Richard              8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:53.68  
                  50.49   1:53.68 (1:03.19)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA              1:14.08    1:10.40  
                  33.56     1:10.40 (36.84)                                        
  2 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC              1:12.71    1:11.50  
                  33.92     1:11.50 (37.58)                                        
  3 Skinner, Jack              9 HOKI-VA              1:16.87    1:15.19  
                  35.36     1:15.19 (39.83)                                        
  4 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV              1:20.16    1:16.66  
                  36.18     1:16.66 (40.48)                                        
  5 Alexander, Charlie         9 CYAC-VA              1:22.05    1:16.70  
                  37.44     1:16.70 (39.26)                                        
  6 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV              1:19.02    1:19.48  
                  36.29     1:19.48 (43.19)                                        
  7 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV              1:35.57    1:25.93  
                  43.88     1:25.93 (42.05)                                        
  8 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA              1:39.88    1:34.47  
                  43.50     1:34.47 (50.97)                                        
  9 Read, Kevin                9 MACH-PV              1:40.13    1:35.33  
                  45.05     1:35.33 (50.28)                                        
 10 Gross, Miller              9 CCA-VA               1:42.32    1:43.50  
                  49.49     1:43.50 (54.01)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA                58.08      55.87  
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
  2 Browne, Will              10 CYAC-VA              1:04.81    1:03.65  
                  30.66     1:03.65 (32.99)                                        
  3 Anderson, Michael         10 HOKI-VA              1:04.80    1:04.32  
                  31.44     1:04.32 (32.88)                                        
  4 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC              1:08.21    1:05.23  
                  31.85     1:05.23 (33.38)                                        
  5 Nappi, Sebastien          10 MACH-PV              1:06.71    1:05.94  
                  31.25     1:05.94 (34.69)                                        
  6 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC              1:08.53    1:07.90  
                  31.73     1:07.90 (36.17)                                        
  7 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA               1:16.43    1:10.80  
                  34.20     1:10.80 (36.60)                                        
  8 O'Toole, Ian              10 MACH-PV              1:10.82    1:10.97  
                  32.97     1:10.97 (38.00)                                        
  9 Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV              1:17.90    1:11.12  
                  32.97     1:11.12 (38.15)                                        
 10 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA               1:16.09    1:11.54  
                  34.75     1:11.54 (36.79)                                        
 11 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV              1:13.89    1:11.84  
                  33.59     1:11.84 (38.25)                                        
 12 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA              1:12.05    1:12.48  
                  34.39     1:12.48 (38.09)                                        
 13 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA              1:11.55    1:12.70  
                  33.25     1:12.70 (39.45)                                        
 14 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA              1:16.17    1:13.69  
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)                                        
 15 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC              1:15.37    1:14.78  
                  35.14     1:14.78 (39.64)                                        
 16 Cramer, Daniel            10 CYAC-VA              1:19.73    1:16.68  
                  35.88     1:16.68 (40.80)                                        
 17 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV              1:30.22    1:19.37  
                  38.82     1:19.37 (40.55)                                        
 18 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA               1:24.40    1:20.74  
                  38.76     1:20.74 (41.98)                                        
 19 Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV              1:24.52    1:21.88  
                  38.12     1:21.88 (43.76)                                        
 20 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV              1:23.17    1:22.33  
                  38.47     1:22.33 (43.86)                                        
 21 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA             1:26.16    1:25.40  
                  39.67     1:25.40 (45.73)                                        
 22 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV              1:26.19    1:25.66  
                  40.74     1:25.66 (44.92)                                        
 23 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV              1:32.37    1:28.48  
                  40.92     1:28.48 (47.56)                                        
 24 Scribner, William         10 YORK-PV              1:28.39    1:28.62  
                  40.65     1:28.62 (47.97)                                        
 25 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV              1:24.79    1:29.00  
                  40.62     1:29.00 (48.38)                                        
 26 Cobbs, Ry                 10 MACH-PV              1:32.29    1:32.95  
                  43.24     1:32.95 (49.71)                                        
 27 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV              1:35.03    1:33.22  
                  43.51     1:33.22 (49.71)                                        
 28 Daniels, Connor           10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:36.01  
                  44.56     1:36.01 (51.45)                                        
 29 Kiernan, Vincent          10 YORK-PV              1:54.08    1:44.41  
                  50.31     1:44.41 (54.10)                                        
 30 Fox, Jake                 10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:48.52  
                  47.56   1:48.52 (1:00.96)                                        
 31 Bjurman-Birr, Jarrett     10 CCA-VA               1:51.89    2:04.63  
 
Event 44  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Ryan            11 MACH-PV                59.86      59.92  
                  28.35       59.92 (31.57)                                        
  2 Zindler, Charlie          11 MACH-PV              1:02.60    1:01.45  
                  28.89     1:01.45 (32.56)                                        
  3 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV              1:02.90    1:01.73  
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)                                        
  4 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              1:07.60    1:02.73  
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)                                        
  5 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA              1:05.05    1:03.92  
                  30.92     1:03.92 (33.00)                                        
  6 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA              1:04.54    1:04.87  
                  31.11     1:04.87 (33.76)                                        
  7 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA              1:06.27    1:05.58  
                  31.22     1:05.58 (34.36)                                        
  8 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA              1:08.63    1:07.62  
                  32.01     1:07.62 (35.61)                                        
  9 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV              1:11.10    1:08.38  
                  32.98     1:08.38 (35.40)                                        
 10 Rampy, Jack               11 YORK-PV              1:08.83    1:09.71  
                  33.46     1:09.71 (36.25)                                        
 11 Hoyos, Michael            11 SCAT-VA              1:13.79    1:12.01  
                  34.66     1:12.01 (37.35)                                        
 12 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA              1:14.52    1:12.19  
                  34.74     1:12.19 (37.45)                                        
 13 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV              1:13.12    1:12.20  
                  33.84     1:12.20 (38.36)                                        
 14 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV              1:18.51    1:14.17  
                  35.96     1:14.17 (38.21)                                        
 15 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV              1:21.69    1:19.07  
                  36.04     1:19.07 (43.03)                                        
 16 Glenn, Noah               11 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:21.38  
                  36.82     1:21.38 (44.56)                                        
 17 Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV              1:23.35    1:22.14  
                  38.36     1:22.14 (43.78)                                        
 18 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV              1:23.67    1:24.16  
                  38.78     1:24.16 (45.38)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC                54.47      54.64  
                  25.97       54.64 (28.67)                                        
  2 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA                58.03      56.49  
                  26.75       56.49 (29.74)                                        
  3 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC                58.08      58.65  
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)                                        
  4 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC                59.11      58.91  
                  27.84       58.91 (31.07)                                        
  5 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV              1:00.57      59.55  
                  28.77       59.55 (30.78)                                        
  6 Addison, Henry            12 CYAC-VA              1:00.69    1:00.74  
                  28.79     1:00.74 (31.95)                                        
  7 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              1:02.07    1:00.79  
                  29.17     1:00.79 (31.62)                                        
  8 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA              1:02.26    1:00.84  
                  29.19     1:00.84 (31.65)                                        
  9 Ratcliffe, Ian            12 CYAC-VA                59.57    1:01.58  
                  28.84     1:01.58 (32.74)                                        
 10 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV              1:02.68    1:01.76  
                  29.40     1:01.76 (32.36)                                        
 11 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              1:02.88    1:01.84  
                  30.11     1:01.84 (31.73)                                        
 12 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              1:02.33    1:02.15  
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)                                        
 13 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA               1:00.66    1:02.42  
                  29.71     1:02.42 (32.71)                                        
 14 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV              1:06.55    1:02.52  
                  29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)                                        
 15 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              1:06.37    1:03.74  
                  30.39     1:03.74 (33.35)                                        
 16 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              1:04.29    1:04.01  
                  30.41     1:04.01 (33.60)                                        
 17 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             1:04.96    1:04.58  
                  31.04     1:04.58 (33.54)                                        
 18 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV              1:03.00    1:05.48  
                  30.49     1:05.48 (34.99)                                        
 19 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              1:08.01    1:05.84  
                  31.45     1:05.84 (34.39)                                        
 20 Rezac, Tyler              12 HOKI-VA              1:07.27    1:06.23  
                  32.27     1:06.23 (33.96)                                        
 21 Andres, Ezra              12 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:07.39  
                  32.07     1:07.39 (35.32)                                        
 22 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA              1:14.38    1:08.94  
                  33.32     1:08.94 (35.62)                                        
 23 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA              1:19.68    1:10.64  
                  33.40     1:10.64 (37.24)                                        
 24 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV              1:10.05    1:11.20  
                  34.29     1:11.20 (36.91)                                        
 25 Sturgill, Wesley          12 MACH-PV              1:09.48    1:11.28  
                  34.08     1:11.28 (37.20)                                        
 26 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA              1:14.22    1:12.45  
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)                                        
 27 Hensley, Jake             12 YORK-PV                   NT    1:13.91  
                  34.72     1:13.91 (39.19)                                        
 28 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV              1:13.34    1:20.04  
                  36.42     1:20.04 (43.62)                                        
 29 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA               1:27.49    1:22.11  
                  39.23     1:22.11 (42.88)                                        
 30 Thompson, Tyler           12 CCA-VA                    NT    1:30.18  
                  41.04     1:30.18 (49.14)                                        
 31 Holt, Susan               12 UN-HO-VA             1:48.93    1:39.31  
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA                40.28      41.38  
  2 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA                43.34      43.28  
  3 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA                46.28      44.52  
  4 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA                44.32      45.14  
  5 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA                48.38      46.30  
  6 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA                43.85      47.19  
  7 Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                48.72      48.60  
  8 Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                51.47      49.83  
  9 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA                50.33      51.22  
 10 Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA                53.16      51.66  
 11 Meadows, Emma              8 CCA-VA                 55.50      53.79  
 12 Gee, Madison               7 CCA-VA                    NT      54.88  
 13 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA                55.36      55.98  
 14 Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT      56.52  
 15 Parashar, Anika            8 CCA-VA                 55.14      59.15  
 16 Gross, Baelyn              7 CCA-VA               1:05.22      59.59  
 17 Coonrad, Ingrid            8 HOKI-VA                54.57    1:00.59  
 18 Combs, Annabelle           7 CCA-VA               1:10.30    1:01.68  
 19 Renick, Madison            8 CCA-VA                 56.04    1:02.86  
 20 Jolley, Brooklynne         7 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:03.70  
 21 Newgen, Kaylee             7 MACH-PV                   NT    1:09.91  
 -- Freer, Reese               8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA                37.92      37.90  
  2 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA                42.00      39.43  
  3 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA                42.44      42.23  
  4 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA                 43.61      43.02  
  5 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA                41.04      43.33  
  6 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA                44.81      43.91  
  7 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA                44.47      44.67  
  8 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA                47.22      45.82  
  9 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA                    NT      47.86  
 10 Jones, Cary                9 SCAT-VA                50.79      50.02  
 11 Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                 50.93      55.39  
 12 Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT      56.46  
 13 Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA                59.06      58.52  
 14 Ghoneim, Lana              9 HOKI-VA                   NT      58.93  
 -- Hagan, Makaya              9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV                34.09      32.86  
  2 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC                35.20      34.72  
  3 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC                35.28      34.95  
  4 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV                37.04      37.01  
  5 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV                45.24      37.79  
  6 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC                36.52      38.15  
  7 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV                38.90      38.98  
  8 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV                39.41      40.61  
  9 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA                 41.12      40.85  
 10 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                38.85      41.05  
 11 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA                 42.35      41.14  
 12 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA                45.57      41.44  
 13 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA                42.32      41.93  
 14 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA                39.14      41.99  
 15 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV                42.93      42.10  
 16 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA                43.04      42.21  
 17 Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV                45.68      42.39  
 18 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA                 44.31      44.51  
 19 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA                50.27      44.94  
 20 Hulsey, Katherine         10 MACH-PV                46.31      46.04  
 21 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA                44.59      46.37  
 21 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                 49.63      46.37  
 23 Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA                51.03      48.49  
 24 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV                49.25      49.94  
 25 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                48.26      50.85  
 -- Sarder, Aheli             10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 45  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC                32.16      32.02  
  2 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV                33.22      32.28  
  3 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV                34.31      32.88  
  4 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC                33.10      33.35  
  5 Whang, Chloe              11 YORK-PV                38.10      34.96  
  6 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                 42.95      35.32  
  7 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV                37.33      35.77  
  8 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV                35.68      36.10  
  9 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA                 36.14      36.13  
  9 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA                38.50      36.13  
 11 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV                38.87      36.44  
 12 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA                35.03      36.77  
 13 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV                43.49      37.75  
 14 Welsch, Layla             11 CYAC-VA                41.27      37.91  
 15 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA                38.96      37.95  
 16 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV                40.81      38.49  
 17 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA                 37.93      39.17  
 18 Bryce, Taylor             11 YORK-PV                   NT      39.26  
 19 Bian, Katie               11 UN-MA-PV                  NT      39.95  
 20 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA                41.45      40.31  
 21 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA                   NT      42.77  
 22 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                49.18      42.90  
 23 Fentress, Harmony         11 HOKI-VA                   NT      46.75  
 24 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA                   NT      48.22  
 25 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA                   NT      49.12  
 26 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA                 48.56      49.24  
 27 Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA                 56.93      59.11  
 
Event 45  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC                28.85      28.79  
  2 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV                29.54      28.97  
  3 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA                   NT      29.57  
  4 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                30.66      30.38  
  5 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                31.85      31.55  
  6 Hardey, Livi              12 MACH-PV                32.82      31.57  
  7 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV                30.48      31.67  
  8 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC                32.93      31.78  
  9 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                35.19      32.92  
 10 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                32.49      33.26  
 11 Hagadorn, Kaylee          12 CCA-VA                 32.47      33.52  
 12 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA                35.21      33.55  
 13 Stravinski, Gabrielle     12 MACH-PV                34.25      34.08  
 14 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC                33.99      34.56  
 15 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV                37.79      34.63  
 16 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC                33.97      35.06  
 17 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC                34.37      35.56  
 18 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC                34.24      35.67  
 19 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV                35.76      35.82  
 20 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                35.07      35.95  
 21 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                37.35      36.43  
 22 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA                45.42      38.11  
 23 Shannon, Hannah           12 CYAC-VA                39.15      38.93  
 24 Madan, Shreya             12 CCA-VA                 40.40      39.03  
 25 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV                42.02      39.45  
 26 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV                42.12      40.01  
 27 Kiernan, Maddie           12 YORK-PV                43.25      41.66  
 28 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA                46.20      41.81  
 29 Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA                45.63      41.86  
 30 Lisle, Taylor             12 SCAT-VA                43.26      42.84  
 31 Sessor, Clara             12 CCA-VA                 45.93      44.63  
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Andrew                 7 HOKI-VA                   NT      48.63  
  2 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA                50.88      50.88  
  3 Patterson, Harper          8 CCA-VA               1:02.37      51.19  
  4 Burke, Cullen              7 CCA-VA                 57.59      52.08  
  5 Yardley, Wynn              8 CCA-VA               1:06.60      53.55  
  6 Martin, Baden              8 HOKI-VA                   NT      53.66  
  7 Giovannini, Niccolo        7 CCA-VA                 53.73      54.26  
  8 Chen, Richard              8 HOKI-VA                   NT      58.15  
  9 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA                55.51      58.20  
 10 Durbin, Finnegan           7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:01.05  
 11 Newgen, Trevor             7 MACH-PV                   NT    1:20.31  
 12 Beasley, Aiden             7 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:25.30  
 
Event 46  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC                37.41      36.27  
  2 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA                38.73      38.48  
  3 Skinner, Jack              9 HOKI-VA                40.52      39.92  
  4 Campet, Luke               9 YORK-PV                42.33      42.71  
  5 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                43.27      45.10  
  6 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA                50.53      49.64  
  7 Read, Kevin                9 MACH-PV                49.51      51.96  
  8 Zhao, Tony                 9 HOKI-VA                   NT      55.70  
  9 Glenn, Gabriel             9 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:06.62  
 
Event 46  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA                38.15      36.08  
  2 Nappi, Sebastien          10 MACH-PV                37.26      36.09  
  3 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC                37.94      36.26  
  4 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC                37.26      36.94  
  5 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV                38.66      38.31  
  6 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA                 37.40      38.53  
  7 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA                 39.79      39.29  
  8 Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC                38.81      39.37  
  9 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA                41.83      39.79  
 10 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA                41.89      40.45  
 11 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA                 44.79      42.69  
 12 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV                44.50      42.88  
 13 Alamood, Maythem          10 HOKI-VA                48.19      43.87  
 14 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV                44.88      44.95  
 15 Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA                53.59      46.67  
 16 Brown, Kaeden             10 MACH-PV                47.64      48.55  
 17 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA               47.74      48.94  
 18 Daniels, Connor           10 HOKI-VA                   NT      51.00  
 19 Cobbs, Ry                 10 MACH-PV                53.93      54.55  
 20 Fox, Jake                 10 HOKI-VA                   NT      56.75  
 21 Kiernan, Vincent          10 YORK-PV              1:09.35      57.64  
 22 Bjurman-Birr, Jarrett     10 CCA-VA                 57.39    1:01.28  
 
Event 46  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christofferson, Nico      11 MACH-PV                31.79      31.60  
  2 Zindler, Charlie          11 MACH-PV                32.54      32.45  
  3 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV               33.56      32.65  
  4 Church, Anderson          11 MACH-PV                33.04      32.86  
  5 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV                35.14      34.12  
  6 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA                33.84      34.71  
  7 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA                36.15      34.84  
  8 Chua, Daniel              11 MACH-PV                37.13      35.04  
  9 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA                36.81      35.60  
 10 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV                35.94      35.72  
 11 Witlin, Luke              11 MACH-PV                37.33      36.76  
 12 Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA                37.39      36.78  
 13 Gresge, Thomas            11 CYAC-VA                40.60      38.75  
 14 Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV                42.63      39.75  
 15 Wills III, Joseph         11 MACH-PV                44.32      40.59  
 16 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV                44.48      43.86  
 
Event 46  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC                30.85      31.11  
  2 Addison, Henry            12 CYAC-VA                31.70      31.61  
  3 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC                33.20      33.13  
  4 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV                33.15      33.44  
  5 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC                34.97      34.66  
  6 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC                35.07      35.10  
  7 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV                35.55      35.27  
  8 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV                35.96      35.99  
  9 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV                35.15      36.17  
 10 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                36.57      36.88  
 11 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA                38.14      36.94  
 12 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA                40.99      37.07  
 13 Andres, Ezra              12 CYAC-VA                   NT      38.23  
 14 Sturgill, Wesley          12 MACH-PV                38.19      38.58  
 15 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA                39.99      40.10  
 16 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA                 46.40      43.09  
 17 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV                40.64      45.01  
 18 Thompson, Tyler           12 CCA-VA                 52.45      48.53  
 
Event 47  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              2:42.88    2:40.33  
                  37.39     1:18.76 (41.37)     2:01.47 (42.71)     2:40.33 (38.86)
  2 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV                   NT    2:44.39  
                  38.21     1:20.65 (42.44)     2:03.81 (43.16)     2:44.39 (40.58)
  3 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:03.83  
                  45.30     1:32.28 (46.98)     2:19.59 (47.31)     3:03.83 (44.24)
  4 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV              3:35.20    3:04.60  
                  42.27     1:28.09 (45.82)     2:15.35 (47.26)     3:04.60 (49.25)
  5 Martin, Hannah            10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:10.45  
                  44.23                             2:22.19 ( )     3:10.45 (48.26)
 -- Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  45.26     1:33.55 (48.29)     2:23.14 (49.59)          DQ (47.70)
 -- Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
                                  47.50 ( )        DQ (2:32.96)                    
 
Event 47  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              2:32.22    2:28.61  
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)     1:50.57 (38.73)     2:28.61 (38.04)
  2 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              2:35.88    2:34.79  
                  37.37     1:16.60 (39.23)     1:55.81 (39.21)     2:34.79 (38.98)
  3 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                   NT    2:36.62  
                  36.27     1:16.16 (39.89)     1:57.06 (40.90)     2:36.62 (39.56)
  4 Argueta, Elena            11 MACH-PV                   NT    2:46.61  
                  39.90     1:22.64 (42.74)     2:05.77 (43.13)     2:46.61 (40.84)
  5 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV                   NT    2:50.66  
                  39.22     1:22.95 (43.73)     2:08.63 (45.68)     2:50.66 (42.03)
  6 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:01.73  
  7 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV              3:15.98    3:22.13  
                  47.19     1:39.74 (52.55)     2:32.12 (52.38)     3:22.13 (50.01)
 
Event 47  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC              2:13.75    2:13.47  
                  31.93     1:05.54 (33.61)     1:39.48 (33.94)     2:13.47 (33.99)
  2 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              2:21.19    2:17.03  
                  32.26     1:07.19 (34.93)     1:42.53 (35.34)     2:17.03 (34.50)
  3 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA              2:21.12    2:18.98  
                  33.44     1:08.46 (35.02)     1:43.77 (35.31)     2:18.98 (35.21)
  4 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              2:23.96    2:20.72  
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)     1:46.13 (36.91)     2:20.72 (34.59)
  5 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA              2:17.35    2:21.37  
                  33.70     1:10.00 (36.30)     1:45.98 (35.98)     2:21.37 (35.39)
  6 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA              2:22.76    2:24.38  
                  33.84     1:10.22 (36.38)     1:47.33 (37.11)     2:24.38 (37.05)
  7 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             2:25.84    2:31.80  
                  34.55     1:13.04 (38.49)     1:52.99 (39.95)     2:31.80 (38.81)
  8 Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA              2:30.88    2:33.66  
                  36.32     1:14.57 (38.25)     1:53.95 (39.38)     2:33.66 (39.71)
  9 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA              2:46.91    2:33.82  
                  36.98     1:16.02 (39.04)     1:55.93 (39.91)     2:33.82 (37.89)
 10 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:33.89  
                  37.22     1:16.45 (39.23)     1:56.34 (39.89)     2:33.89 (37.55)
 11 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              2:24.37    2:34.06  
                  36.16     1:14.51 (38.35)     1:54.51 (40.00)     2:34.06 (39.55)
 12 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              2:36.10    2:37.55  
                  37.33     1:17.34 (40.01)     1:57.64 (40.30)     2:37.55 (39.91)
 13 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV              2:45.14    2:38.72  
                  38.69     1:18.97 (40.28)     2:00.32 (41.35)     2:38.72 (38.40)
 14 Steven, Noa               12 CYAC-VA              2:50.88    2:39.56  
                  38.55     1:19.60 (41.05)     2:01.20 (41.60)     2:39.56 (38.36)
 15 Stephens, Leah            12 MACH-PV              2:49.58    2:40.79  
                  38.45     1:19.23 (40.78)     2:01.07 (41.84)     2:40.79 (39.72)
 16 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA              2:50.21    2:43.96  
                  40.43     1:21.92 (41.49)     2:02.96 (41.04)     2:43.96 (41.00)
 17 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV              3:22.76    2:44.67  
                  39.06     1:20.96 (41.90)     2:03.74 (42.78)     2:44.67 (40.93)
 18 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:44.77  
                  39.74     1:21.79 (42.05)     2:03.82 (42.03)     2:44.77 (40.95)
 19 Kim, Ellie                12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:45.53  
                  40.22     1:23.19 (42.97)     2:05.31 (42.12)     2:45.53 (40.22)
 20 Boylan, Catie             12 YORK-PV              2:51.68    2:51.21  
                  39.04     1:22.39 (43.35)     2:07.77 (45.38)     2:51.21 (43.44)
 21 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC              2:54.29    2:55.79  
                  41.39     1:26.04 (44.65)     2:11.43 (45.39)     2:55.79 (44.36)
 22 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV              3:14.30    3:01.41  
                  43.84     1:30.47 (46.63)     2:16.94 (46.47)     3:01.41 (44.47)
 23 White, Abbie              12 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:17.23  
                  49.20     1:38.88 (49.68)     2:28.36 (49.48)     3:17.23 (48.87)
 -- Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  39.94     1:22.36 (42.42)     2:03.95 (41.59)          DQ (38.91)
 
Event 48  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:21.93  
                  32.98     1:09.37 (36.39)     1:46.33 (36.96)     2:21.93 (35.60)
  2 Browne, Will              10 CYAC-VA              2:45.88    2:33.11  
                  35.81     1:14.51 (38.70)     1:54.24 (39.73)     2:33.11 (38.87)
  3 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:08.85  
                  43.36     1:30.94 (47.58)     2:20.14 (49.20)     3:08.85 (48.71)
  4 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:22.69  
                  47.04     1:39.77 (52.73)     2:33.71 (53.94)     3:22.69 (48.98)
  5 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:35.01  
                  52.07     1:46.68 (54.61)     2:43.11 (56.43)     3:35.01 (51.90)
 -- Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  38.08                             2:54.50 ( )                    
 
Event 48  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitacre, Tyler           11 MACH-PV              2:22.45    2:21.67  
                  33.76     1:10.48 (36.72)     1:47.06 (36.58)     2:21.67 (34.61)
  2 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              2:38.86    2:38.89  
                  38.07     1:18.23 (40.16)     1:58.77 (40.54)     2:38.89 (40.12)
  3 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:39.54  
                  38.52     1:19.78 (41.26)     2:02.78 (43.00)     2:39.54 (36.76)
  4 Christofferson, Nico      11 MACH-PV              2:37.43    2:40.17  
                  36.56     1:17.04 (40.48)     1:59.89 (42.85)     2:40.17 (40.28)
  5 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV              2:50.24    2:49.22  
                  39.93     1:23.93 (44.00)     2:07.24 (43.31)     2:49.22 (41.98)
 -- Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  47.19     1:35.70 (48.51)     2:25.94 (50.24)        DQ (1:04.63)
 
Event 48  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              2:24.09    2:14.99  
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.81 (34.98)     2:14.99 (34.18)
  2 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:45.09    2:25.26  
                  33.94     1:10.94 (37.00)     1:48.73 (37.79)     2:25.26 (36.53)
  3 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA                  NT    2:25.46  
                  35.37     1:12.67 (37.30)     1:49.48 (36.81)     2:25.46 (35.98)
  4 Stoner, Reese             12 YOTA-NC              2:21.79    2:26.45  
                  34.87     1:13.01 (38.14)     1:50.68 (37.67)     2:26.45 (35.77)
  5 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA              2:38.88    2:26.79  
                  35.49     1:13.32 (37.83)     1:50.63 (37.31)     2:26.79 (36.16)
  6 Addison, Henry            12 CYAC-VA              2:30.38    2:27.34  
                  34.37     1:12.36 (37.99)     1:50.96 (38.60)     2:27.34 (36.38)
  7 Hannon, Owen              12 YOTA-NC              2:38.03    2:28.29  
                  35.52     1:13.34 (37.82)     1:51.47 (38.13)     2:28.29 (36.82)
  8 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA               2:26.61    2:28.88  
                  33.99     1:12.16 (38.17)     1:51.16 (39.00)     2:28.88 (37.72)
  9 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA              2:28.41    2:28.94  
                  35.20     1:13.47 (38.27)     1:51.79 (38.32)     2:28.94 (37.15)
 10 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             2:36.90    2:30.58  
                  35.69     1:13.80 (38.11)     1:52.14 (38.34)     2:30.58 (38.44)
 11 Ratcliffe, Ian            12 CYAC-VA              2:31.73    2:32.74  
                  35.99     1:14.63 (38.64)     1:54.84 (40.21)     2:32.74 (37.90)
 12 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA              2:35.88    2:34.30  
                  36.57     1:15.91 (39.34)     1:56.02 (40.11)     2:34.30 (38.28)
 13 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              2:44.70    2:35.25  
                  35.81     1:16.34 (40.53)     1:58.22 (41.88)     2:35.25 (37.03)
 14 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV              2:44.38    2:36.69  
                  36.83     1:15.85 (39.02)     1:57.22 (41.37)     2:36.69 (39.47)
 15 Hannon, William           12 YOTA-NC              2:44.76    2:36.89  
                  36.68     1:16.78 (40.10)     1:58.00 (41.22)     2:36.89 (38.89)
 16 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              2:49.12    2:38.33  
                  38.51     1:18.63 (40.12)     1:58.98 (40.35)     2:38.33 (39.35)
 17 Rezac, Tyler              12 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:39.26  
                  37.73     1:18.77 (41.04)     1:59.98 (41.21)     2:39.26 (39.28)
 18 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV              2:40.14    2:43.71  
                  38.93     1:20.56 (41.63)     2:02.83 (42.27)     2:43.71 (40.88)
 19 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV                   NT    2:49.77  
                  39.75     1:24.16 (44.41)   2:49.77 (1:25.61)                    
 20 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV                   NT    2:54.65  
                  39.68     1:24.82 (45.14)     2:09.90 (45.08)     2:54.65 (44.75)
 21 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV                   NT    2:56.94  
                  40.67     1:25.99 (45.32)     2:12.71 (46.72)     2:56.94 (44.23)
 -- Williams, Charlie         12 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  37.38     1:17.78 (40.40)     1:59.25 (41.47)          DQ (40.25)
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:05.16  
                  55.71   2:05.16 (1:09.45)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              1:30.18    1:29.71  
  2 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA               1:39.89    1:37.71  
                  43.76     1:37.71 (53.95)                                        
  3 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              1:46.54    1:45.48  
                  49.52     1:45.48 (55.96)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:25.48    1:20.78  
                  37.34     1:20.78 (43.44)                                        
  2 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              1:20.85    1:21.06  
                  37.57     1:21.06 (43.49)                                        
  3 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:23.98    1:24.27  
                  37.90     1:24.27 (46.37)                                        
  4 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV              1:27.67    1:24.67  
                  38.23     1:24.67 (46.44)                                        
  5 Alston, Elizabeth         10 MACH-PV              1:34.28    1:27.20  
                  41.76     1:27.20 (45.44)                                        
  6 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:32.02    1:29.38  
                  41.99     1:29.38 (47.39)                                        
  7 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV              1:35.87    1:31.77  
                  39.99     1:31.77 (51.78)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               1:34.85    1:34.17  
                  40.96     1:34.17 (53.21)                                        
  9 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV              1:54.40    1:36.54  
                  43.94     1:36.54 (52.60)                                        
 10 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               1:35.80    1:36.88  
 11 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA              1:38.66    1:37.53  
                  45.36     1:37.53 (52.17)                                        
 12 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV              1:57.86    1:43.79  
                  47.05     1:43.79 (56.74)                                        
 13 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:47.50  
                  50.88     1:47.50 (56.62)                                        
 14 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA               1:51.26    1:56.54  
                  50.34   1:56.54 (1:06.20)                                        
 15 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV                   NT    2:03.79  
                  55.46   2:03.79 (1:08.33)                                        
 -- Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ  
                  55.71        DQ (1:04.43)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA               1:18.35    1:20.74  
                  36.85     1:20.74 (43.89)                                        
  2 Sprano, Lydia             11 HOKI-VA              1:19.96    1:21.82  
                  36.31     1:21.82 (45.51)                                        
  3 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA              1:16.51    1:21.84  
                  37.83     1:21.84 (44.01)                                        
  4 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA              1:25.67    1:22.20  
                  38.38     1:22.20 (43.82)                                        
  5 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:25.60    1:22.25  
                  37.77     1:22.25 (44.48)                                        
  6 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              1:45.94    1:22.80  
                  36.41     1:22.80 (46.39)                                        
  7 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV              1:23.75    1:23.85  
                  38.01     1:23.85 (45.84)                                        
  8 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:27.82  
                  36.56     1:27.82 (51.26)                                        
  9 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV              1:40.22    1:32.88  
                  43.45     1:32.88 (49.43)                                        
 10 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV              1:33.29    1:34.12  
                  40.01     1:34.12 (54.11)                                        
 11 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV                   NT    1:36.07  
                  40.05     1:36.07 (56.02)                                        
 12 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV              1:43.12    1:40.01  
                  45.80     1:40.01 (54.21)                                        
 13 Bird, Cathy               11 YORK-PV                   NT    1:40.30  
                  45.64     1:40.30 (54.66)                                        
 14 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV              1:43.44    1:42.87  
                  49.41     1:42.87 (53.46)                                        
 15 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               1:23.67    1:46.13  
                  45.52   1:46.13 (1:00.61)                                        
 16 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA                    NT    2:06.86  
                  56.73   2:06.86 (1:10.13)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              1:04.16    1:02.84  
                  30.04     1:02.84 (32.80)                                        
  2 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV              1:07.51    1:03.52  
                  30.72     1:03.52 (32.80)                                        
  3 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              1:04.59    1:04.08  
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)                                        
  4 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC              1:06.37    1:06.39  
                  30.90     1:06.39 (35.49)                                        
  5 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV              1:07.83    1:06.40  
                  31.29     1:06.40 (35.11)                                        
  6 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA              1:06.33    1:07.41  
                  31.66     1:07.41 (35.75)                                        
  7 Anderson, Megan           12 HOKI-VA              1:08.30    1:07.68  
                  31.90     1:07.68 (35.78)                                        
  8 Skinner, Samantha         12 HOKI-VA              1:07.49    1:08.79  
                  32.07     1:08.79 (36.72)                                        
  9 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              1:07.96    1:09.73  
                  32.93     1:09.73 (36.80)                                        
 10 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA              1:10.07    1:09.80  
                  32.10     1:09.80 (37.70)                                        
 11 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             1:11.68    1:10.14  
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)                                        
 12 Prucha, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:09.29    1:10.68  
                  33.14     1:10.68 (37.54)                                        
 13 Dunzo, Grace              12 YOTA-NC              1:08.64    1:12.28  
                  35.04     1:12.28 (37.24)                                        
 14 Kinlaw, Abby              12 YOTA-NC              1:12.14    1:12.44  
                  34.31     1:12.44 (38.13)                                        
 15 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              1:15.25    1:13.52  
                  34.74     1:13.52 (38.78)                                        
 16 Fix, Cayden               12 CYAC-VA              1:14.11    1:13.78  
                  33.72     1:13.78 (40.06)                                        
 17 Kilgallen, Emily          12 YOTA-NC              1:17.65    1:14.04  
                  34.81     1:14.04 (39.23)                                        
 18 Cramer, Mary              12 CYAC-VA              1:15.87    1:14.93  
                  34.75     1:14.93 (40.18)                                        
 19 Templeton, Lindsay        12 YOTA-NC              1:18.86    1:15.18  
                  33.58     1:15.18 (41.60)                                        
 20 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC              1:21.92    1:16.96  
                  34.80     1:16.96 (42.16)                                        
 21 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC              1:20.89    1:18.19  
                  35.01     1:18.19 (43.18)                                        
 22 Shannon, Hannah           12 CYAC-VA              1:19.35    1:19.94  
                  36.10     1:19.94 (43.84)                                        
 23 Hagadorn, Kaylee          12 CCA-VA               1:17.02    1:20.85  
                  36.65     1:20.85 (44.20)                                        
 24 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV              1:17.10    1:21.03  
                  37.18     1:21.03 (43.85)                                        
 25 Steven, Noa               12 CYAC-VA              1:29.40    1:22.61  
                  38.46     1:22.61 (44.15)                                        
 26 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA              1:25.28    1:23.58  
                  37.17     1:23.58 (46.41)                                        
 27 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV              1:32.20    1:25.52  
                  40.21     1:25.52 (45.31)                                        
 28 Kiernan, Maddie           12 YORK-PV              1:31.27    1:29.08  
                  41.34     1:29.08 (47.74)                                        
 29 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV              1:38.41    1:29.47  
                  41.30     1:29.47 (48.17)                                        
 30 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV              1:33.63    1:30.85  
                  42.49     1:30.85 (48.36)                                        
 31 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:36.82  
                  43.90     1:36.82 (52.92)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liang, Ethan               9 YOTA-NC              1:43.09    1:28.66  
                  37.71     1:28.66 (50.95)                                        
  2 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV              1:33.16    1:34.01  
                  42.07     1:34.01 (51.94)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas           10 CYAC-VA              1:04.55    1:02.55  
                  29.27     1:02.55 (33.28)                                        
  2 Anderson, Michael         10 HOKI-VA              1:17.91    1:17.36  
                  36.60     1:17.36 (40.76)                                        
  3 Thompson, Spencer         10 CCA-VA               1:24.91    1:19.90  
                  36.88     1:19.90 (43.02)                                        
  4 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV              1:23.52    1:24.51  
  5 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA              1:27.54    1:26.49  
                  38.32     1:26.49 (48.17)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Ben             10 YORK-PV                   NT    1:33.12  
                  41.51     1:33.12 (51.61)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jake            10 BWST-PV              1:44.23    1:35.57  
                  43.45     1:35.57 (52.12)                                        
  8 Egbert, Mason             10 BWST-PV              1:37.34    1:35.88  
                  42.72     1:35.88 (53.16)                                        
  9 Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:38.58  
                  45.22     1:38.58 (53.36)                                        
 10 Alamood, Maythem          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:40.05  
 11 Cramer, Daniel            10 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:40.49  
                  44.91     1:40.49 (55.58)                                        
 12 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA              1:41.38    1:43.67  
                  45.02     1:43.67 (58.65)                                        
 13 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV                   NT    1:48.72  
                  51.12     1:48.72 (57.60)                                        
 -- Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV             1:11.49    1:12.44  
                  32.38     1:12.44 (40.06)                                        
  2 Reilly, Sam               11 HOKI-VA              1:22.81    1:16.60  
                  35.41     1:16.60 (41.19)                                        
  3 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:21.65  
                  37.32     1:21.65 (44.33)                                        
  4 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV              1:25.32    1:21.86  
                  37.05     1:21.86 (44.81)                                        
  5 Gresge, Thomas            11 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:23.83  
                  38.43     1:23.83 (45.40)                                        
  6 Pollock, Colin            11 BWST-PV              1:34.60    1:29.46  
                  41.62     1:29.46 (47.84)                                        
  7 Hollandsworth, Trent      11 HOKI-VA              1:25.39    1:29.51  
                  40.90     1:29.51 (48.61)                                        
  8 Rampy, Jack               11 YORK-PV              1:33.36    1:36.51  
                  42.83     1:36.51 (53.68)                                        
  9 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV              1:37.05    1:36.74  
                  46.54     1:36.74 (50.20)                                        
 -- Thompson, Bode            11 HOKI-VA              1:25.79         DQ  
                  38.43          DQ (46.18)                                        
 -- Campbell, Kevin           11 YORK-PV              1:40.03         DQ  
                  45.40          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV              1:16.90    1:15.30  
                  34.74     1:15.30 (40.56)                                        
  2 Kilgallen, Ryan           12 YOTA-NC              1:19.50    1:18.27  
                  36.69     1:18.27 (41.58)                                        
  3 Hagadorn, Caleb           12 CCA-VA               1:12.45    1:19.71  
                  35.97     1:19.71 (43.74)                                        
  4 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV              1:28.77    1:25.74  
                  39.56     1:25.74 (46.18)                                        
  5 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:28.03  
                  41.88     1:28.03 (46.15)                                        
  6 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV                   NT    1:28.38  
                  40.56     1:28.38 (47.82)                                        
  7 Rounds, Ryan              12 BWST-PV              1:33.01    1:32.02  
                  43.29     1:32.02 (48.73)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA                45.63      44.14  
  2 Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                51.55      49.76  
  3 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA                53.28      50.83  
  4 Santos, Leah               8 HOKI-VA                52.65      51.42  
  5 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA                57.38      55.69  
  6 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA              1:01.54      55.73  
  7 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA                58.35      56.20  
  8 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA                56.87      56.87  
  9 Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:00.14  
 10 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise      7 CYAC-VA              1:06.54    1:00.76  
 11 Parashar, Anika            8 CCA-VA                    NT    1:01.15  
 12 Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:04.40  
 13 Jolley, Brooklynne         7 SCAT-VA              1:05.92    1:04.47  
 14 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA              1:09.43    1:05.78  
 15 Meadows, Emma              8 CCA-VA                    NT    1:06.86  
 16 Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:21.24  
 -- Glenn, Isabella            7 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gross, Baelyn              7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Freer, Reese               8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Gee, Madison               7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Renick, Madison            8 CCA-VA               2:09.54         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA                41.31      41.18  
  2 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA                44.01      45.58  
  3 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA                47.27      46.09  
  4 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA                49.33      46.68  
  5 Jones, Cary                9 SCAT-VA                49.92      48.43  
  6 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA                53.07      49.51  
  7 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA                 49.54      50.03  
  8 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA                 49.13      50.83  
  9 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA                53.67      52.04  
 10 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA              1:06.28      56.53  
 11 Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                 54.80    1:00.27  
 12 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA               1:00.25    1:00.38  
 13 Hagan, Makaya              9 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:05.89  
 -- Ghoneim, Lana              9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Ferreira, Clara            9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC                38.78      37.02  
  2 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV                40.24      38.57  
  3 Wilhite, Charlotte        10 MACH-PV                42.35      38.90  
  4 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV                52.73      41.75  
  5 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV                44.03      42.23  
  6 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC                41.74      42.44  
  7 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC                43.66      43.35  
  8 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA                 43.26      45.31  
  9 Viar, Aliese              10 CCA-VA                 45.41      45.76  
 10 Hulsey, Katherine         10 MACH-PV                52.98      47.40  
 11 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA                53.81      48.58  
 12 Martin, Hannah            10 HOKI-VA                49.16      48.72  
 13 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV                49.29      50.54  
 14 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA                55.61      51.94  
 15 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV                52.50      52.06  
 16 Thompson, Isabella        10 MACH-PV                50.47      52.13  
 17 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA                 16.02      53.29  
 18 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA              1:02.24      54.99  
 19 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                 58.82      56.09  
 20 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA              1:15.49      57.67  
 21 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                   NT      59.34  
 -- Sarder, Aheli             10 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA                56.98         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC                37.80      37.13  
  2 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA                37.52      37.54  
  3 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC                38.88      38.37  
  4 Dixon, Charlotte          11 YORK-PV                41.11      38.88  
  5 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA                44.59      40.82  
  6 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV                39.67      41.10  
  7 Schundler, Ellie          11 CYAC-VA                42.58      41.44  
  8 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA                44.52      42.14  
  9 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA                46.90      42.25  
 10 McLaughlin, Delaney       11 CCA-VA                 41.60      42.29  
 11 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA               43.24      42.70  
 12 Carstater, Annie          11 YORK-PV                42.30      42.76  
 13 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV                45.67      43.21  
 14 Shatokhin, Katherine      11 YORK-PV                   NT      43.75  
 15 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA                44.15      43.78  
 16 Whang, Chloe              11 YORK-PV                44.81      44.06  
 17 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV                41.59      44.59  
 18 Wapperom, Eliza           11 HOKI-VA                45.73      44.62  
 19 Argueta, Elena            11 MACH-PV                46.12      45.77  
 20 Bian, Katie               11 UN-MA-PV                  NT      46.63  
 21 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA                    NT      46.66  
 22 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV                49.81      47.16  
 23 Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA                53.99      47.31  
 24 Palmer, Bree              11 CYAC-VA                57.10      48.12  
 25 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA                47.02      48.76  
 26 Gore, Cassandra           11 YORK-PV                50.59      48.81  
 27 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA                 45.34      49.00  
 28 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA                 47.12      49.46  
 29 Sell, Kaylee              11 SCAT-VA                   NT      50.88  
 30 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA                54.31      52.59  
 31 Gross, Ellis              11 CCA-VA                 53.96      53.64  
 32 Fentress, Harmony         11 HOKI-VA                   NT      57.85  
 33 Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA                 56.64      59.42  
 34 Robertson, Brianna        11 SCAT-VA              1:06.84    1:05.25  
 
Event 51  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Samantha         12 HOKI-VA                33.29      34.11  
  2 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV                35.39      36.07  
  3 Welsh, Lily               12 YOTA-NC                36.40      36.49  
  4 Lasmane, Agnese           12 YORK-PV                37.90      37.18  
  5 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV                39.42      37.55  
  6 Sikman, Lara              12 CYAC-VA                38.10      38.25  
  7 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV                37.54      38.79  
  8 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA                38.90      39.05  
  9 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV                39.13      39.25  
 10 Gwaltney, Caroline        12 YOTA-NC                39.42      39.33  
 11 Bolduc, Parker            12 YOTA-NC                45.28      39.96  
 12 Djuric, Sara              12 YOTA-NC                39.80      40.06  
 13 Martell, Caroline         12 MACH-PV                39.11      40.10  
 14 Trader, Marissa           12 CYAC-VA                   NT      40.28  
 15 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA                42.05      40.43  
 16 McAdams, Reagan           12 CYAC-VA                41.65      41.04  
 17 Davis, Emma               12 HOKI-VA                39.11      41.58  
 18 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV                50.53      43.45  
 19 Graham, Madison           12 HOKI-VA                43.93      43.69  
 20 Alimard, Ariana           12 CYAC-VA                43.86      44.00  
 21 Helge, Megan              12 BWST-PV                45.70      44.01  
 22 White, Abbie              12 HOKI-VA                47.97      44.46  
 23 Moomey, Gretchen          12 SCAT-VA                49.29      45.06  
 24 Pelton, Lydia             12 CYAC-VA                   NT      45.28  
 25 Moore, Sarah              12 CYAC-VA                49.71      45.76  
 26 Hodsoll, Brindle          12 MACH-PV                   NT      46.11  
 27 Lisle, Taylor             12 SCAT-VA                47.63      47.97  
 28 Madan, Shreya             12 CCA-VA                 46.19      48.32  
 29 Sessor, Clara             12 CCA-VA                 47.67      49.95  
 -- Hensley, Lauren           12 YORK-PV                46.39         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giovannini, Niccolo        7 CCA-VA                 51.44      49.95  
  2 Starr, Bryson              8 HOKI-VA                53.80      53.22  
  3 Yardley, Wynn              8 CCA-VA                    NT      55.21  
  4 Burke, Cullen              7 CCA-VA                    NT    1:01.44  
  5 Hoyos, Benjamin            8 SCAT-VA              1:03.12    1:05.24  
  6 Patterson, Harper          8 CCA-VA                    NT    1:06.45  
  7 Durbin, Finnegan           7 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:20.51  
 -- Du, Andrew                 7 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Martin, Baden              8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Huffmyer, Will             8 CYAC-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Beasley, Aiden             7 SCAT-VA                   NT         DQ  
 -- Chen, Richard              8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Winston               9 HOKI-VA                43.26      41.95  
  2 Bendza, Logan              9 MACH-PV                50.39      46.64  
  3 Skinner, Jack              9 HOKI-VA                47.98      47.99  
  4 Frantz, Landon             9 YORK-PV                56.99      50.87  
  5 Alexander, Charlie         9 CYAC-VA                50.76      51.74  
  6 Gross, Miller              9 CCA-VA                 55.15      54.77  
  7 Zhao, Tony                 9 HOKI-VA                   NT      56.23  
  8 Read, Kevin                9 MACH-PV              1:04.22      56.96  
  9 Hu, Brandon                9 HOKI-VA              1:02.29      59.47  
 10 Glenn, Gabriel             9 SCAT-VA                   NT    1:10.90  
 
Event 52  Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Toole, Ian              10 MACH-PV                38.14      37.43  
  2 Nappi, Sebastien          10 MACH-PV                40.36      39.43  
  3 Ding, Aiden               10 CYAC-VA                42.66      40.88  
  4 Lange, Carter             10 YOTA-NC                40.62      42.27  
  5 Scribner, William         10 YORK-PV                47.66      44.78  
  6 Callis, Aidan             10 CCA-VA                 45.11      45.51  
  7 Alamood, Maythem          10 HOKI-VA                50.03      46.14  
  8 Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA                49.96      46.87  
  9 Campet, Ben               10 YORK-PV                48.77      47.09  
 10 Batista, Sam              10 CCA-VA                 49.44      48.79  
 11 Daniels, Connor           10 HOKI-VA                   NT      49.25  
 12 Cramer, Daniel            10 CYAC-VA                52.00      49.63  
 13 Filippov, George          10 MACH-PV                51.67      50.30  
 14 Fix, Ryan                 10 CYAC-VA                50.67      50.36  
 15 Jacobsen, Samuel          10 MACH-PV                49.18      50.59  
 16 Goldsborough, Ethan       10 MACH-PV                55.22      51.27  
 17 Devito, Gabriele          10 Uncya-VA               50.67      51.72  
 18 Brown, Kaeden             10 MACH-PV                51.78      51.91  
 19 Wilson, Max               10 BWST-PV                58.17      53.19  
 20 Carstater, Thomas         10 YORK-PV                54.94      53.82  
 21 Fox, Jake                 10 HOKI-VA                   NT      59.53  
 22 Kiernan, Vincent          10 YORK-PV              1:06.24    1:00.07  
 -- Newman, Cole              10 YOTA-NC                45.36         DQ  
 -- Bjurman-Birr, Jarrett     10 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Ryan            11 MACH-PV                35.49      35.10  
  2 Whitacre, Tyler           11 MACH-PV                41.14      38.79  
  3 Hamil, Logan              11 CYAC-VA                   NT      39.84  
  4 Zhu, Aiden                11 CYAC-VA                41.77      41.04  
  5 Hoyos, Michael            11 SCAT-VA                44.77      42.42  
  6 Duncan, Thomas            11 MACH-PV                44.31      42.78  
  7 Murari, Karan             11 MACH-PV                46.32      42.85  
  8 Linares, Owen             11 BWST-PV                53.08      51.19  
  9 Glenn, Noah               11 SCAT-VA                   NT      53.72  
 10 Yarian, Omid              11 MACH-PV                54.48      56.18  
 
Event 52  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA                31.77      33.08  
  2 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC                33.22      33.32  
  3 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA               34.09      33.41  
  4 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA                35.83      34.56  
  5 Rushforth, James          12 MACH-PV                36.41      35.33  
  6 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC                37.22      36.96  
  7 Scarboro, Harrison        12 BWST-PV                36.35      37.23  
  8 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA                42.26      37.27  
  9 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                37.07      37.55  
 10 Stux, Miles               12 MACH-PV                38.90      38.94  
 11 Harris, Sam               12 MACH-PV                39.36      39.61  
 12 Ratcliffe, Ian            12 CYAC-VA                38.45      39.77  
 13 Alexander, Jonathan       12 CYAC-VA                52.78      40.43  
 14 Starr, Joshua             12 HOKI-VA                42.39      40.87  
 15 Sturgill, Wesley          12 MACH-PV                41.35      40.88  
 16 Cvetkovic, Veljko         12 HOKI-VA                46.77      40.97  
 17 Hensley, Jake             12 YORK-PV                43.87      42.28  
 18 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA                42.23      42.32  
 19 Vannell, Morgan           12 BWST-PV                45.77      42.76  
 20 Shanks, Grant             12 CCA-VA                 48.19      45.74  
 21 Holt, Susan               12 UN-HO-VA               50.87      49.95  
 22 Thompson, Tyler           12 CCA-VA               1:02.53      57.84  
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn, Carrlee             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    5:12.05  
                1:08.31   2:28.43 (1:20.12)   5:12.05 (2:43.62)                    
 
Event 53  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Lucy           10 CYAC-VA              3:06.88    2:59.66  
                  40.61     1:27.53 (46.92)     2:14.66 (47.13)     2:59.66 (45.00)
  2 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:32.07  
                  49.97     1:43.91 (53.94)     2:40.11 (56.20)     3:32.07 (51.96)
  3 Jones, Shelby             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:32.79  
                  49.47     1:44.55 (55.08)     2:40.02 (55.47)     3:32.79 (52.77)
  4 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV                   NT    3:43.22  
                  50.27     1:48.55 (58.28)     2:45.09 (56.54)     3:43.22 (58.13)
  5 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:47.09  
                  51.33     1:49.25 (57.92)     2:48.13 (58.88)     3:47.09 (58.96)
  6 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:49.24  
                  51.15     1:49.81 (58.66)   2:50.83 (1:01.02)     3:49.24 (58.41)
  7 Allbritton, Jada          10 MACH-PV                   NT    4:02.51  
                  55.90   1:58.33 (1:02.43)   3:02.48 (1:04.15)   4:02.51 (1:00.03)
 
Event 53  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              3:06.11    2:53.59  
                  39.03     1:21.68 (42.65)     2:08.05 (46.37)     2:53.59 (45.54)
  2 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              3:12.20    2:59.33  
                  40.55     1:26.39 (45.84)     2:14.84 (48.45)     2:59.33 (44.49)
  3 Welsch, Layla             11 CYAC-VA              3:00.88    3:02.36  
                  41.80     1:29.09 (47.29)     2:17.02 (47.93)     3:02.36 (45.34)
  4 Sprano, Lydia             11 HOKI-VA              3:03.79    3:02.72  
                  39.92     1:26.47 (46.55)     2:15.29 (48.82)     3:02.72 (47.43)
  5 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV                   NT    3:13.49  
                  43.21     1:32.25 (49.04)     2:23.80 (51.55)     3:13.49 (49.69)
  6 Sanchez, Erin             11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:15.49  
                  46.21     1:37.28 (51.07)     2:27.48 (50.20)     3:15.49 (48.01)
  7 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA              3:26.16    3:15.64  
                  44.01     1:34.92 (50.91)     2:26.57 (51.65)     3:15.64 (49.07)
  8 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV              3:47.05    3:19.30  
                  46.98     1:38.38 (51.40)     2:31.07 (52.69)     3:19.30 (48.23)
  9 Wall, Quinn               11 BWST-PV              3:35.47    3:28.94  
                  48.32     1:42.72 (54.40)     2:37.17 (54.45)     3:28.94 (51.77)
 10 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:30.48  
                  49.44     1:44.59 (55.15)     2:38.62 (54.03)     3:30.48 (51.86)
 11 Rieger, Annika            11 MACH-PV                   NT    3:31.48  
                  46.88     1:43.12 (56.24)     2:37.57 (54.45)     3:31.48 (53.91)
 
Event 53  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llamas, Mia               12 HOKI-VA              2:50.36    2:45.54  
                  37.72     1:19.43 (41.71)     2:02.94 (43.51)     2:45.54 (42.60)
  2 Addison, Julia            12 CYAC-VA              2:46.75    2:48.70  
                  38.07     1:20.95 (42.88)     2:04.73 (43.78)     2:48.70 (43.97)
  3 Smith, Clare              12 YOTA-NC              2:59.01    2:50.45  
                  38.97     1:22.69 (43.72)     2:06.80 (44.11)     2:50.45 (43.65)
  4 Brown, Sophia             12 MACH-PV                   NT    2:51.43  
                  39.32     1:23.65 (44.33)     2:09.33 (45.68)     2:51.43 (42.10)
  5 Ding, Weining             12 CYAC-VA              2:52.33    2:52.09  
                  39.10     1:22.15 (43.05)     2:07.22 (45.07)     2:52.09 (44.87)
  6 Sibert, Hadley            12 YORK-PV              3:17.42    2:57.05  
                  41.82     1:27.01 (45.19)     2:12.07 (45.06)     2:57.05 (44.98)
  7 Kim, Ellie                12 MACH-PV              2:54.82    2:58.27  
                  40.14     1:26.05 (45.91)     2:13.06 (47.01)     2:58.27 (45.21)
  8 Stalcup, Maria            12 BWST-PV              3:11.14    2:58.91  
                  41.31     1:28.06 (46.75)     2:15.20 (47.14)     2:58.91 (43.71)
  9 Sheffield, Haley          12 Uncya-VA             2:57.54    3:01.88  
                  40.02     1:26.84 (46.82)     2:15.29 (48.45)     3:01.88 (46.59)
 10 Healey, Megan             12 YOTA-NC              3:05.58    3:04.74  
                  42.20     1:29.31 (47.11)     2:16.92 (47.61)     3:04.74 (47.82)
 11 Thamasett, Lili           12 BWST-PV              3:01.80    3:05.48  
                  43.01     1:30.73 (47.72)     2:18.93 (48.20)     3:05.48 (46.55)
 12 Shaps, Ellie              12 CYAC-VA              3:06.73    3:06.07  
                  44.32     1:32.99 (48.67)     2:20.74 (47.75)     3:06.07 (45.33)
 13 Johnston, Evie            12 YORK-PV              3:11.99    3:06.53  
                  41.52     1:29.28 (47.76)     2:17.47 (48.19)     3:06.53 (49.06)
 14 Layman, Emma              12 YOTA-NC              3:03.66    3:06.79  
                  43.10     1:30.83 (47.73)     2:19.04 (48.21)     3:06.79 (47.75)
 15 Martell, Caroline         12 MACH-PV              3:04.16    3:07.56  
                  42.34     1:29.34 (47.00)     2:18.61 (49.27)     3:07.56 (48.95)
 16 Spignardo, Bella          12 YORK-PV              3:12.76    3:09.47  
                  41.92     1:28.96 (47.04)     2:18.84 (49.88)     3:09.47 (50.63)
 17 Hanlin, Dana              12 BWST-PV              3:18.56    3:14.25  
                  44.93     1:35.86 (50.93)     2:26.31 (50.45)     3:14.25 (47.94)
 18 Shannon, Hannah           12 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:23.00  
                  47.27     1:39.49 (52.22)     2:31.35 (51.86)     3:23.00 (51.65)
 19 Tucker, Lizzie            12 MACH-PV              3:43.94    3:30.09  
                  48.97     1:42.71 (53.74)     2:36.85 (54.14)     3:30.09 (53.24)
 20 Martin, Abigail           12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:36.97  
                  49.00     1:44.71 (55.71)     2:41.86 (57.15)     3:36.97 (55.11)
 
Event 54  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bolduc, Tyler             10 YOTA-NC                   NT    2:54.40  
                  40.51     1:25.46 (44.95)     2:11.21 (45.75)     2:54.40 (43.19)
  2 Browne, Will              10 CYAC-VA              3:00.88    2:54.45  
                  38.98     1:24.39 (45.41)     2:10.67 (46.28)     2:54.45 (43.78)
  3 O'Toole, Ian              10 MACH-PV              3:06.47    2:59.92  
                  40.31     1:25.99 (45.68)     2:13.03 (47.04)     2:59.92 (46.89)
  4 White, Christian          10 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:21.78  
                  44.97     1:37.89 (52.92)     2:29.91 (52.02)     3:21.78 (51.87)
  5 Johnson, Caleb            10 BWST-PV                   NT    3:32.14  
                  49.09     1:43.44 (54.35)     2:38.77 (55.33)     3:32.14 (53.37)
  6 Myers, Christopher        10 HOKI-VA              3:59.14    3:45.34  
                  52.00     1:51.72 (59.72)     2:51.59 (59.87)     3:45.34 (53.75)
 
Event 54  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitt, Travis              11 CYAC-VA                   NT    2:48.17  
                  39.14     1:23.56 (44.42)     2:07.10 (43.54)     2:48.17 (41.07)
  2 Witlin, Luke              11 MACH-PV              2:54.08    2:51.58  
                  39.05     1:22.20 (43.15)     2:07.20 (45.00)     2:51.58 (44.38)
  3 Church, Anderson          11 MACH-PV              3:10.55    2:52.93  
                  38.77     1:23.75 (44.98)     2:09.32 (45.57)     2:52.93 (43.61)
  4 Graham, Rian              11 UN-MA-PV                  NT    3:04.59  
                  40.72     1:28.05 (47.33)     2:16.85 (48.80)     3:04.59 (47.74)
  5 Grimes, Colby             11 CYAC-VA              3:20.88    3:08.82  
                  41.71     1:30.74 (49.03)     2:19.60 (48.86)     3:08.82 (49.22)
 
Event 54  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jack               12 Uncya-VA             2:34.37    2:32.13  
                  36.11     1:14.83 (38.72)     1:54.33 (39.50)     2:32.13 (37.80)
  2 Sikes, Wiley              12 YOTA-NC              2:35.52    2:39.53  
                  35.25     1:15.07 (39.82)     1:56.22 (41.15)     2:39.53 (43.31)
  3 Moore, Max                12 CYAC-VA              2:42.19    2:39.95  
                  37.05     1:18.29 (41.24)     2:00.21 (41.92)     2:39.95 (39.74)
  4 Burr, Jack                12 CYAC-VA              2:42.88    2:44.62  
                  37.64     1:20.66 (43.02)     2:03.43 (42.77)     2:44.62 (41.19)
  5 Yang, Raymond             12 YOTA-NC              2:46.59    2:46.11  
                  38.86     1:20.39 (41.53)     2:03.90 (43.51)     2:46.11 (42.21)
  6 Liang, Jonathan           12 YOTA-NC              2:59.89    2:49.65  
                  37.38     1:21.28 (43.90)     2:04.34 (43.06)     2:49.65 (45.31)
  7 DeVito, Graham            12 Uncya-VA             2:59.73    2:50.78  
                  39.03     1:23.01 (43.98)     2:06.91 (43.90)     2:50.78 (43.87)
  8 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              2:49.68    2:52.41  
                  38.71     1:22.94 (44.23)     2:08.21 (45.27)     2:52.41 (44.20)
  9 Pearce, Daniel            12 YOTA-NC              3:09.43    2:52.80  
                  37.61     1:23.61 (46.00)     2:09.46 (45.85)     2:52.80 (43.34)
 10 Williams, Charlie         12 MACH-PV              3:05.78    2:55.17  
                  40.86     1:24.61 (43.75)     2:11.02 (46.41)     2:55.17 (44.15)
 11 Minarik, Graham           12 HOKI-VA              3:10.21    2:58.40  
                  40.41     1:25.62 (45.21)     2:11.45 (45.83)     2:58.40 (46.95)
 12 Andres, Ezra              12 CYAC-VA                   NT    3:06.86  
                  41.34     1:29.60 (48.26)     2:18.96 (49.36)     3:06.86 (47.90)
 13 Tran, Brandon             12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:07.18  
                  43.21     1:31.57 (48.36)     2:21.21 (49.64)     3:07.18 (45.97)
 14 Rezac, Tyler              12 HOKI-VA                   NT    3:12.05  
                  45.40     1:33.45 (48.05)     2:23.16 (49.71)     3:12.05 (48.89)
 15 Nussbaum, Jack            12 HOKI-VA              3:28.75    3:23.15  
                  44.58     1:35.23 (50.65)     2:28.09 (52.86)     3:23.15 (55.06)
 16 Wilson, Joe               12 BWST-PV                   NT    3:43.92  
                  50.59     1:49.79 (59.20)   3:43.92 (1:54.13)                    
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbis, Sutton             8 HOKI-VA              1:30.58    1:30.50  
                  43.61     1:30.50 (46.89)                                        
  2 Fillo, Caitlin             8 HOKI-VA              1:38.25    1:42.39  
                  47.86     1:42.39 (54.53)                                        
  3 Spindler, Katie            8 HOKI-VA              1:51.03    1:45.17  
  4 Ballowe, Lilly             8 HOKI-VA              1:40.57    1:45.35  
                  48.67     1:45.35 (56.68)                                        
  5 Wright, Grace              8 HOKI-VA              1:54.57    1:46.15  
                  51.51     1:46.15 (54.64)                                        
  6 Linkous, Caroline          8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:51.36  
                  51.09   1:51.36 (1:00.27)                                        
  7 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise      7 CYAC-VA              2:01.52    1:51.72  
  8 Schmale, Norah             8 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:52.69  
                  56.06     1:52.69 (56.63)                                        
  9 Shuler, Callie             8 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:02.59  
                  59.72   2:02.59 (1:02.87)                                        
 10 Hu, Melissa                8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:02.67  
                  58.34   2:02.67 (1:04.33)                                        
 11 Parashar, Anika            8 CCA-VA               2:03.12    2:03.76  
                1:01.20   2:03.76 (1:02.56)                                        
 12 Fritsch, Millie            7 HOKI-VA              2:03.40    2:03.91  
                  54.29   2:03.91 (1:09.62)                                        
 13 Taylor, Ali                8 HOKI-VA                   NT    2:04.95  
                1:00.11   2:04.95 (1:04.84)                                        
 -- Coonrad, Ingrid            8 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:06.07        DQ (1:10.98)                                        
 -- Combs, Annabelle           7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 -- Renick, Madison            8 CCA-VA               2:46.04         DQ  
 -- Gee, Madison               7 CCA-VA                    NT         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vanyo, Sofie               9 CYAC-VA              1:19.47    1:20.20  
                  37.43     1:20.20 (42.77)                                        
  2 Zhu, Emily                 9 CYAC-VA              1:27.02    1:25.43  
                  40.71     1:25.43 (44.72)                                        
  3 Shaps, Katie               9 CYAC-VA              1:26.26    1:26.75  
                  39.28     1:26.75 (47.47)                                        
  4 Grimes, Miller             9 CYAC-VA              1:25.89    1:27.68  
                  40.98     1:27.68 (46.70)                                        
  5 Carter, Emmi               9 CCA-VA               1:36.30    1:29.77  
                  41.52     1:29.77 (48.25)                                        
  6 Sprano, Amelia             9 HOKI-VA              1:26.16    1:31.68  
                  42.23     1:31.68 (49.45)                                        
  7 Viar, Olivia               9 CCA-VA               1:38.35    1:35.41  
                  44.98     1:35.41 (50.43)                                        
  8 Fritsch, Iris              9 HOKI-VA              1:40.33    1:35.56  
                  45.75     1:35.56 (49.81)                                        
  9 Zeff, Viktoria             9 HOKI-VA              1:33.97    1:36.95  
                  47.72     1:36.95 (49.23)                                        
 10 Durbin, Kathryn            9 HOKI-VA              1:40.38    1:41.20  
                  45.73     1:41.20 (55.47)                                        
 11 Spurlock, Avery            9 CCA-VA               1:45.18    1:49.49  
                  51.37     1:49.49 (58.12)                                        
 12 Phipps, Harlie             9 HOKI-VA              2:10.78    2:01.12  
                  54.52   2:01.12 (1:06.60)                                        
 13 Smith, Peyton              9 CCA-VA                    NT    2:01.19  
                1:03.70     2:01.19 (57.49)                                        
 -- Hagan, Makaya              9 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                1:17.41        DQ (1:13.14)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Angela              10 YOTA-NC              1:15.36    1:14.13  
                  35.19     1:14.13 (38.94)                                        
  2 Callahan, Grace           10 MACH-PV              1:15.77    1:14.27  
                  34.35     1:14.27 (39.92)                                        
  3 Carr, Samantha            10 BWST-PV              1:21.48    1:18.21  
                  35.39     1:18.21 (42.82)                                        
  4 Klotz, Anna               10 BWST-PV              1:20.22    1:18.22  
                  34.83     1:18.22 (43.39)                                        
  5 Perry, Sophie             10 YOTA-NC              1:19.33    1:19.34  
                  35.57     1:19.34 (43.77)                                        
  6 Charters, Shannon         10 MACH-PV              1:21.57    1:21.23  
                  38.38     1:21.23 (42.85)                                        
  7 Speerschneider, Ella      10 YOTA-NC              1:22.22    1:21.77  
                  37.41     1:21.77 (44.36)                                        
  8 Baysden, Riley            10 YOTA-NC              1:22.72    1:22.36  
                  40.09     1:22.36 (42.27)                                        
  9 Santucci, Elle            10 BWST-PV              1:33.92    1:23.92  
                  41.43     1:23.92 (42.49)                                        
 10 Martin, Hannah            10 HOKI-VA              1:28.68    1:26.46  
                  39.91     1:26.46 (46.55)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Jia               10 CCA-VA               1:27.94    1:28.11  
                  40.56     1:28.11 (47.55)                                        
 12 Carter, Maddi             10 CCA-VA               1:28.22    1:29.02  
                  43.18     1:29.02 (45.84)                                        
 13 Sanford, Anna             10 HOKI-VA              1:32.45    1:31.37  
                  42.26     1:31.37 (49.11)                                        
 14 Du, Madelyn               10 MACH-PV              1:27.23    1:31.49  
 15 Spignardo, Calla          10 YORK-PV              1:29.32    1:31.79  
                  42.10     1:31.79 (49.69)                                        
 16 Portella, Arianna         10 MACH-PV              1:27.98    1:33.00  
                  42.15     1:33.00 (50.85)                                        
 17 Fix, Ryleigh              10 CYAC-VA              1:36.97    1:33.39  
                  44.20     1:33.39 (49.19)                                        
 18 Fassacesia, Giada         10 BWST-PV              1:37.76    1:33.80  
                  44.57     1:33.80 (49.23)                                        
 19 Hanlin, Carly             10 BWST-PV              1:37.47    1:34.63  
                  45.91     1:34.63 (48.72)                                        
 20 Sayen, Madison            10 MACH-PV              1:33.65    1:35.91  
 21 Muscaro, Chloe            10 CCA-VA                    NT    1:36.07  
                  42.33     1:36.07 (53.74)                                        
 22 Votta, Emma               10 CCA-VA               1:35.19    1:36.63  
                  45.01     1:36.63 (51.62)                                        
 23 Edwards, Natalie          10 HOKI-VA              1:34.63    1:36.67  
                  45.39     1:36.67 (51.28)                                        
 24 Starr, Allison            10 HOKI-VA              1:33.99    1:37.29  
                  44.18     1:37.29 (53.11)                                        
 25 Hulsey, Katherine         10 MACH-PV                   NT    1:42.05  
 26 Bonadeo, Lucy             10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:45.01  
                  50.66     1:45.01 (54.35)                                        
 27 Taylor, Maddie            10 HOKI-VA              1:56.49    1:45.56  
                  51.47     1:45.56 (54.09)                                        
 28 Martin, Kate              10 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:50.49  
                  53.30     1:50.49 (57.19)                                        
 29 Romeo, Gabby              10 SCAT-VA              2:10.50    1:54.80  
                  52.23   1:54.80 (1:02.57)                                        
 -- Shuler, Ella              10 SCAT-VA              1:50.95         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwong, Yasmine            11 YOTA-NC              1:09.44    1:09.80  
                  32.01     1:09.80 (37.79)                                        
  2 Healey, Caroline          11 YOTA-NC              1:10.82    1:10.03  
                  32.13     1:10.03 (37.90)                                        
  3 Shen, Esther              11 HOKI-VA              1:13.69    1:13.18  
                  34.46     1:13.18 (38.72)                                        
  4 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:13.36    1:14.15  
                  35.70     1:14.15 (38.45)                                        
  5 Baric, Catherine          11 YOTA-NC              1:10.18    1:14.44  
                  34.54     1:14.44 (39.90)                                        
  6 Fillo, Grace              11 HOKI-VA              1:13.97    1:15.84  
                  37.12     1:15.84 (38.72)                                        
  7 Gregory, Adison           11 BWST-PV              1:18.38    1:16.29  
                  35.65     1:16.29 (40.64)                                        
  8 Read, Colleen             11 MACH-PV              1:19.56    1:17.66  
                  34.94     1:17.66 (42.72)                                        
  9 Sprano, Lydia             11 HOKI-VA              1:15.17    1:17.90  
                  36.89     1:17.90 (41.01)                                        
 10 Badgley, Annabelle        11 HOKI-VA              1:20.15    1:19.24  
                  37.71     1:19.24 (41.53)                                        
 11 Welsch, Layla             11 CYAC-VA              1:17.34    1:20.47  
                  39.27     1:20.47 (41.20)                                        
 12 Van Tuyle, Hope           11 BWST-PV              1:26.85    1:20.60  
                  37.43     1:20.60 (43.17)                                        
 13 Reed, Izzy                11 CYAC-VA              1:26.91    1:21.67  
                  39.10     1:21.67 (42.57)                                        
 14 Whang, Chloe              11 YORK-PV              1:21.61    1:22.94  
                  39.82     1:22.94 (43.12)                                        
 15 Palmer, Bree              11 CYAC-VA              1:31.03    1:25.20  
                  39.28     1:25.20 (45.92)                                        
 16 Jones, Layne              11 CCA-VA               1:36.34    1:25.25  
                  38.86     1:25.25 (46.39)                                        
 17 Carstater, Annie          11 YORK-PV              1:23.56    1:25.42  
                  40.28     1:25.42 (45.14)                                        
 18 Wapperom, Eliza           11 HOKI-VA              1:32.23    1:25.76  
                  39.94     1:25.76 (45.82)                                        
 19 Pezzimenti, Alessandra    11 MACH-PV              1:24.24    1:25.92  
                  42.53     1:25.92 (43.39)                                        
 20 Pienkowski, Nataleigh     11 UN-HO-VA             1:26.09    1:26.45  
                  41.31     1:26.45 (45.14)                                        
 21 Cowan, Campbell           11 BWST-PV              1:26.76    1:28.26  
                  42.30     1:28.26 (45.96)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Enya           11 HOKI-VA              1:20.40    1:28.63  
                  40.79     1:28.63 (47.84)                                        
 23 Gore, Cassandra           11 YORK-PV              1:29.78    1:28.68  
                  39.97     1:28.68 (48.71)                                        
 24 Ayers, Ansley             11 CCA-VA               1:28.02    1:29.10  
                  40.37     1:29.10 (48.73)                                        
 25 Levin, Ava                11 BWST-PV              1:33.92    1:30.14  
                  42.60     1:30.14 (47.54)                                        
 26 Simkins, Elizabeth        11 CCA-VA               1:28.18    1:30.92  
                  41.98     1:30.92 (48.94)                                        
 27 Myers, Katie              11 HOKI-VA              1:36.92    1:32.98  
                  46.03     1:32.98 (46.95)                                        
 28 Cooper, Jack              11 HOKI-VA              1:35.59    1:33.18  
                  44.15     1:33.18 (49.03)                                        
 29 Hearn, Irelyn             11 CYAC-VA                   NT    1:50.62  
                  50.37   1:50.62 (1:00.25)                                        
 30 Parashar, Aanandi         11 CCA-VA               1:58.42    1:56.57  
                  55.03   1:56.57 (1:01.54)                                        
 31 Robertson, Brianna        11 SCAT-VA                   NT    2:04.80  
 -- Dinkel, Sarah             11 HOKI-VA                   NT         DQ  
                  50.94          DQ (51.48)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charters, Hannah          12 MACH-PV              1:03.70    1:03.48  
                  29.12     1:03.48 (34.36)                                        
  2 Stukus, Aleena            12 MACH-PV              1:06.49    1:04.16  
                  28.78     1:04.16 (35.38)                                        
  3 Morris Larkin, Bridget R  12 YORK-PV              1:10.22    1:08.38  
                  31.44     1:08.38 (36.94)                                        
  4 Skinner, Samantha         12 HOKI-VA              1:07.22    1:09.19  
                  33.01     1:09.19 (36.18)                                        
  5 Campo, GG                 12 YORK-PV              1:10.04    1:09.36  
                  31.28     1:09.36 (38.08)                                        
  6 Guillot, Norah            12 HOKI-VA