Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/19/2019 10:36 AM
              2018 12 & Under Champiionship, Sanction #: VS-18-77              
                     PWCS Aquatic Center - Feb 16-18, 2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:21.79  AAAA
        5:37.09  AAA
        5:48.49  AGQT
        5:52.49  AA
        6:07.79  A
        6:38.39  BB
        7:09.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              5:49.04    5:38.57 AGQT+  
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.22 (34.69)     2:14.18 (34.96)
        2:48.47 (34.29)     3:23.44 (34.97)     3:57.74 (34.30)     4:32.10 (34.36)
        5:06.56 (34.46)     5:38.57 (32.01)                                        
  2 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              5:59.78    5:48.21 AGQT+  
                  31.34     1:06.08 (34.74)     1:40.79 (34.71)     2:15.54 (34.75)
        2:50.82 (35.28)     3:25.47 (34.65)     4:00.71 (35.24)     4:36.62 (35.91)
        5:12.90 (36.28)     5:48.21 (35.31)                                        
  3 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              5:59.20    5:54.92 A      
                  32.64     1:08.46 (35.82)     1:45.17 (36.71)     2:21.71 (36.54)
        2:58.54 (36.83)     3:34.55 (36.01)     4:10.13 (35.58)     4:46.17 (36.04)
        5:21.71 (35.54)     5:54.92 (33.21)                                        
  4 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              6:13.09    5:55.90 A+     
                  31.28     1:06.90 (35.62)     1:43.71 (36.81)     2:20.04 (36.33)
        2:56.73 (36.69)     3:32.89 (36.16)     4:09.28 (36.39)     4:45.94 (36.66)
        5:21.36 (35.42)     5:55.90 (34.54)                                        
  5 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              6:16.53    6:06.41 A+     
                  31.18     1:06.58 (35.40)     1:43.29 (36.71)     2:20.61 (37.32)
        2:58.08 (37.47)     3:35.75 (37.67)     4:14.56 (38.81)     4:52.93 (38.37)
        5:30.96 (38.03)     6:06.41 (35.45)                                        
  6 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              6:06.82    6:07.24 A      
                  33.43     1:09.53 (36.10)     1:46.66 (37.13)     2:22.83 (36.17)
        3:00.14 (37.31)     3:37.60 (37.46)     4:16.03 (38.43)     4:54.47 (38.44)
        5:32.11 (37.64)     6:07.24 (35.13)                                        
  7 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               6:08.43    6:11.03 BB     
                  31.55     1:07.17 (35.62)     1:44.39 (37.22)     2:22.01 (37.62)
        2:59.96 (37.95)     3:37.98 (38.02)     4:16.22 (38.24)     4:54.80 (38.58)
        5:33.12 (38.32)     6:11.03 (37.91)                                        
  8 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              6:17.85    6:17.83 BB     
                  32.58     1:09.45 (36.87)     1:47.43 (37.98)     2:25.96 (38.53)
        3:04.83 (38.87)     3:43.56 (38.73)     4:22.83 (39.27)     5:02.21 (39.38)
        5:41.62 (39.41)     6:17.83 (36.21)                                        
  9 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              6:11.55    6:22.66 BB     
                  32.34     1:07.66 (35.32)     1:45.24 (37.58)     2:24.35 (39.11)
        3:04.72 (40.37)     3:44.78 (40.06)     4:25.24 (40.46)     5:05.51 (40.27)
        5:44.47 (38.96)     6:22.66 (38.19)                                        
 10 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              6:38.88    6:26.22 BB+    
                  32.98     1:10.88 (37.90)     1:51.28 (40.40)     2:30.86 (39.58)
        3:11.07 (40.21)     3:50.82 (39.75)     4:30.36 (39.54)     5:10.12 (39.76)
        5:49.97 (39.85)     6:26.22 (36.25)                                        
 11 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    6:30.90 BB     
                  36.18     1:15.72 (39.54)     1:55.72 (40.00)     2:36.04 (40.32)
        3:16.54 (40.50)     3:56.82 (40.28)     4:36.35 (39.53)     5:15.81 (39.46)
        5:53.26 (37.45)     6:30.90 (37.64)                                        
 12 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               7:19.60    6:35.20 BB+    
                  34.07     1:12.31 (38.24)     1:51.83 (39.52)     2:31.91 (40.08)
        3:13.14 (41.23)     3:54.67 (41.53)     4:35.75 (41.08)     5:16.91 (41.16)
        5:57.31 (40.40)     6:35.20 (37.89)                                        
 13 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA              6:58.19    6:41.26 B      
                  35.52     1:15.43 (39.91)     1:56.44 (41.01)     2:37.43 (40.99)
        3:18.77 (41.34)     3:59.90 (41.13)     4:41.30 (41.40)     5:22.78 (41.48)
        6:03.20 (40.42)     6:41.26 (38.06)                                        
 14 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA              6:35.29    6:44.33 B      
                  35.29     1:15.34 (40.05)     1:56.86 (41.52)     2:37.82 (40.96)
        3:20.06 (42.24)     4:02.14 (42.08)     4:44.29 (42.15)     5:25.90 (41.61)
        6:05.77 (39.87)     6:44.33 (38.56)                                        
 15 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              7:04.38    6:51.88 B      
                  34.16     1:13.18 (39.02)     1:53.95 (40.77)     2:35.92 (41.97)
        3:17.99 (42.07)     4:01.15 (43.16)     4:45.25 (44.10)     5:28.14 (42.89)
        6:11.16 (43.02)     6:51.88 (40.72)                                        
 16 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              6:18.93    6:55.54 B      
                  36.46     1:20.13 (43.67)     2:03.35 (43.22)     2:47.02 (43.67)
        3:30.27 (43.25)     4:12.76 (42.49)     4:55.70 (42.94)     5:39.11 (43.41)
        6:17.12 (38.01)     6:55.54 (38.42)                                        
 17 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               6:51.00    6:56.10 B      
                  36.66     1:16.34 (39.68)     1:56.98 (40.64)     2:39.90 (42.92)
        3:22.56 (42.66)     4:06.45 (43.89)     4:50.01 (43.56)     5:33.94 (43.93)
        6:16.59 (42.65)     6:56.10 (39.51)                                        
 18 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               8:27.98    6:58.36 B+     
                  35.95     1:18.15 (42.20)     2:02.03 (43.88)     2:45.06 (43.03)
        3:27.76 (42.70)     4:11.96 (44.20)     4:55.30 (43.34)     5:37.80 (42.50)
        6:19.27 (41.47)     6:58.36 (39.09)                                        
 19 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    7:04.96 B      
                  39.56     1:23.20 (43.64)     2:05.44 (42.24)     2:48.63 (43.19)
        3:31.37 (42.74)     4:15.18 (43.81)     4:58.83 (43.65)     5:42.25 (43.42)
        6:24.22 (41.97)     7:04.96 (40.74)                                        
 20 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               7:23.24    7:11.09        
                  35.39     1:16.40 (41.01)     2:00.08 (43.68)     2:43.42 (43.34)
        3:26.82 (43.40)     4:12.47 (45.65)     4:57.20 (44.73)     5:42.34 (45.14)
        6:26.80 (44.46)     7:11.09 (44.29)                                        
 21 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               7:26.69    7:19.09        
                  35.03     1:17.21 (42.18)     2:00.88 (43.67)     2:44.63 (43.75)
        3:30.24 (45.61)     4:16.14 (45.90)     5:02.95 (46.81)     5:49.32 (46.37)
        6:34.33 (45.01)     7:19.09 (44.76)                                        
 22 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              7:23.19    7:19.41        
                  39.11     1:22.66 (43.55)     2:07.16 (44.50)     2:51.10 (43.94)
        3:35.65 (44.55)     4:21.28 (45.63)     5:06.44 (45.16)     5:52.17 (45.73)
        6:36.74 (44.57)     7:19.41 (42.67)                                        
 23 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                    NT    7:25.81        
                  37.10     1:19.27 (42.17)     2:04.34 (45.07)     2:49.18 (44.84)
        3:35.54 (46.36)     4:22.14 (46.60)     5:08.81 (46.67)     5:55.36 (46.55)
        6:42.09 (46.73)     7:25.81 (43.72)                                        
 24 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              7:28.45    7:27.72        
                  40.46     1:24.40 (43.94)     2:09.77 (45.37)     2:55.45 (45.68)
        3:41.60 (46.15)     4:27.87 (46.27)     5:13.56 (45.69)     5:59.52 (45.96)
        6:44.75 (45.23)     7:27.72 (42.97)                                        
 25 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              8:43.59    7:56.36        
                  40.69     1:24.10 (43.41)     2:11.64 (47.54)     3:01.73 (50.09)
        3:50.64 (48.91)     4:40.41 (49.77)     5:31.72 (51.31)     6:21.17 (49.45)
        7:10.99 (49.82)     7:56.36 (45.37)                                        
 26 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              9:23.96    9:34.84        
                  46.17                             2:42.74 ( )     3:40.89 (58.15)
      4:40.92 (1:00.03)     5:38.62 (57.70)                             7:41.37 ( )
      9:34.84 (1:53.47)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:12.99  AAAA
        5:27.89  AAA
        5:42.79  AA
        5:50.59  AGQT
        5:57.69  A
        6:27.49  BB
        6:57.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              5:52.94    5:36.70 AA+    
                  30.32     1:04.53 (34.21)     1:38.66 (34.13)     2:12.22 (33.56)
        2:46.30 (34.08)     3:20.85 (34.55)     3:54.78 (33.93)     4:29.23 (34.45)
        5:03.66 (34.43)     5:36.70 (33.04)                                        
  2 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              6:00.35    5:53.90 A+     
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)     1:40.93 (35.54)     2:16.92 (35.99)
        2:53.25 (36.33)     3:29.95 (36.70)     4:07.26 (37.31)     4:43.65 (36.39)
        5:20.47 (36.82)     5:53.90 (33.43)                                        
  3 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              6:01.50    5:56.79 A+     
                  30.91     1:04.72 (33.81)     1:39.66 (34.94)     2:15.21 (35.55)
        2:51.04 (35.83)     3:28.20 (37.16)     4:06.48 (38.28)     4:45.47 (38.99)
        5:24.06 (38.59)     5:56.79 (32.73)                                        
  4 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              5:51.00    5:57.30 A      
                  29.85     1:05.47 (35.62)     1:39.94 (34.47)     2:16.99 (37.05)
        2:53.92 (36.93)     3:30.87 (36.95)     4:08.44 (37.57)     4:45.96 (37.52)
        5:23.65 (37.69)     5:57.30 (33.65)                                        
  5 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              6:04.94    6:05.14 BB     
                  31.63     1:07.91 (36.28)     1:45.31 (37.40)     2:23.27 (37.96)
        3:00.76 (37.49)     3:38.48 (37.72)     4:16.44 (37.96)     4:53.34 (36.90)
        5:29.77 (36.43)     6:05.14 (35.37)                                        
  6 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              6:16.66    6:08.93 BB     
                  32.25     1:08.52 (36.27)     1:45.75 (37.23)     2:23.82 (38.07)
        3:01.76 (37.94)     3:40.18 (38.42)     4:18.63 (38.45)     4:56.99 (38.36)
        5:34.09 (37.10)     6:08.93 (34.84)                                        
  7 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              6:30.15    6:10.36 BB+    
                  31.56     1:07.86 (36.30)     1:45.01 (37.15)     2:22.48 (37.47)
        3:00.70 (38.22)     3:39.08 (38.38)     4:17.84 (38.76)     4:56.04 (38.20)
        5:34.14 (38.10)     6:10.36 (36.22)                                        
  8 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              6:23.54    6:10.87 BB     
                  33.64     1:11.27 (37.63)     1:49.67 (38.40)     2:27.41 (37.74)
        3:05.50 (38.09)     3:43.86 (38.36)     4:21.56 (37.70)     4:59.39 (37.83)
        5:37.14 (37.75)     6:10.87 (33.73)                                        
  9 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              6:20.35    6:11.16 BB     
                  31.57     1:07.63 (36.06)     1:44.88 (37.25)     2:22.93 (38.05)
        2:59.97 (37.04)     3:38.86 (38.89)     4:17.03 (38.17)     4:55.54 (38.51)
        5:33.83 (38.29)     6:11.16 (37.33)                                        
 10 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    6:12.80 BB     
                  33.51     1:10.84 (37.33)     1:48.58 (37.74)     2:27.06 (38.48)
        3:05.50 (38.44)     3:44.66 (39.16)     4:24.21 (39.55)     5:02.79 (38.58)
        5:39.06 (36.27)     6:12.80 (33.74)                                        
 11 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              6:26.63    6:14.91 BB     
                  34.25     1:12.76 (38.51)     1:51.62 (38.86)     2:28.47 (36.85)
        3:07.30 (38.83)     3:45.81 (38.51)     4:22.83 (37.02)     5:01.18 (38.35)
        5:38.86 (37.68)     6:14.91 (36.05)                                        
 12 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              6:17.27    6:14.92 BB     
                  32.08     1:08.50 (36.42)     1:45.71 (37.21)     2:22.95 (37.24)
        3:00.71 (37.76)     3:39.46 (38.75)     4:18.27 (38.81)     4:57.54 (39.27)
        5:36.76 (39.22)     6:14.92 (38.16)                                        
 13 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              6:40.78    6:17.02 BB+    
                  31.77     1:07.57 (35.80)     1:45.70 (38.13)     2:23.73 (38.03)
        3:02.21 (38.48)     3:41.58 (39.37)     4:21.38 (39.80)     5:00.76 (39.38)
        5:40.03 (39.27)     6:17.02 (36.99)                                        
 14 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              6:31.28    6:23.85 BB+    
                  33.64     1:11.96 (38.32)     1:50.95 (38.99)     2:30.73 (39.78)
        3:09.97 (39.24)     3:49.40 (39.43)     4:29.32 (39.92)     5:08.78 (39.46)
        5:48.00 (39.22)     6:23.85 (35.85)                                        
 15 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               6:31.08    6:25.99 BB+    
                  34.08     1:13.05 (38.97)     1:52.91 (39.86)     2:31.80 (38.89)
        3:11.11 (39.31)     3:51.00 (39.89)     4:30.83 (39.83)     5:10.19 (39.36)
        5:49.33 (39.14)     6:25.99 (36.66)                                        
 16 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              7:21.84    6:26.63 BB+    
                  32.67     1:09.54 (36.87)     1:48.57 (39.03)     2:28.28 (39.71)
        3:08.63 (40.35)     3:48.89 (40.26)     4:29.74 (40.85)     5:10.92 (41.18)
        5:50.23 (39.31)     6:26.63 (36.40)                                        
 17 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              6:51.63    6:27.27 BB+    
                  32.02     1:07.79 (35.77)     1:45.91 (38.12)     2:25.51 (39.60)
        3:05.73 (40.22)     3:46.62 (40.89)     4:28.30 (41.68)     5:09.58 (41.28)
        5:49.52 (39.94)     6:27.27 (37.75)                                        
 18 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              6:43.87    6:34.24 B      
                  34.39     1:13.31 (38.92)     1:53.30 (39.99)     2:33.71 (40.41)
        3:13.18 (39.47)     3:54.40 (41.22)     4:35.69 (41.29)     5:15.48 (39.79)
        5:56.49 (41.01)     6:34.24 (37.75)                                        
 19 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              7:05.23    6:47.92 B+     
                  34.32     1:14.24 (39.92)     1:55.74 (41.50)     2:36.31 (40.57)
        3:18.27 (41.96)     4:01.07 (42.80)     4:43.84 (42.77)     5:26.19 (42.35)
        6:08.50 (42.31)     6:47.92 (39.42)                                        
 20 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               6:57.52    6:54.11 B+     
                  35.02     1:14.78 (39.76)     1:56.08 (41.30)     2:37.48 (41.40)
        3:21.41 (43.93)     4:03.71 (42.30)     4:47.44 (43.73)     5:31.49 (44.05)
        6:13.63 (42.14)     6:54.11 (40.48)                                        
 21 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              7:18.45    6:59.95        
                  36.52     1:18.17 (41.65)     2:01.74 (43.57)     2:44.86 (43.12)
        3:28.18 (43.32)     4:11.74 (43.56)     4:56.46 (44.72)     5:41.09 (44.63)
        6:21.91 (40.82)     6:59.95 (38.04)                                        
 22 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              7:06.63    7:07.25        
                  37.65     1:20.22 (42.57)     2:03.69 (43.47)     2:46.46 (42.77)
        3:30.85 (44.39)     4:14.32 (43.47)     4:59.80 (45.48)     5:43.56 (43.76)
        6:27.06 (43.50)     7:07.25 (40.19)                                        
 23 Artz, Elliot M            12 VSTP-VA              8:42.97    7:09.98        
                  37.46     1:19.62 (42.16)     2:03.39 (43.77)     2:48.34 (44.95)
        3:33.38 (45.04)     4:16.85 (43.47)     5:02.18 (45.33)     5:44.87 (42.69)
        6:29.67 (44.80)     7:09.98 (40.31)                                        
 24 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:11.45        
                  36.12     1:19.66 (43.54)     2:03.91 (44.25)     2:48.33 (44.42)
        3:32.48 (44.15)     4:17.90 (45.42)     5:03.40 (45.50)     5:47.69 (44.29)
        6:32.93 (45.24)     7:11.45 (38.52)                                        
 25 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              7:47.08    7:14.82        
                  35.00     1:16.09 (41.09)     1:58.39 (42.30)     2:42.65 (44.26)
        3:28.17 (45.52)     4:13.88 (45.71)     5:00.37 (46.49)     5:47.47 (47.10)
        6:33.31 (45.84)     7:14.82 (41.51)                                        
 26 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              7:19.91    7:20.84        
                  36.57     1:17.91 (41.34)     2:02.93 (45.02)     2:48.67 (45.74)
        3:34.11 (45.44)     4:20.28 (46.17)     5:07.63 (47.35)     5:53.76 (46.13)
        6:39.53 (45.77)     7:20.84 (41.31)                                        
 27 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              7:47.05    7:22.18        
                  36.26     1:18.94 (42.68)     2:03.35 (44.41)     2:48.72 (45.37)
        3:34.40 (45.68)     4:20.69 (46.29)     5:06.98 (46.29)     5:54.28 (47.30)
        6:39.87 (45.59)     7:22.18 (42.31)                                        
 28 George, David A           11 STLH-VA              8:25.08    8:04.84        
                  37.77     1:25.65 (47.88)     2:16.50 (50.85)     3:07.50 (51.00)
        3:58.03 (50.53)     4:48.34 (50.31)     5:40.54 (52.20)     6:28.37 (47.83)
        7:18.95 (50.58)     8:04.84 (45.89)                                        
 29 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA                   NT    8:08.37        
                  39.89     1:28.27 (48.38)     2:17.93 (49.66)     3:07.80 (49.87)
        3:58.44 (50.64)     4:49.75 (51.31)     5:40.23 (50.48)     6:30.54 (50.31)
        7:22.87 (52.33)     8:08.37 (45.50)                                        
 30 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT    8:55.01        
                  43.70     1:36.14 (52.44)                             3:27.18 ( )
                                5:20.82 ( )     6:16.67 (55.85)                    
            8:06.10 ( )     8:55.01 (48.91)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.39  AAAA
        6:14.39  AAA
        6:31.39  AA
        6:47.99  AGQT
        6:48.39  A
        7:39.49  BB
        8:30.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                    NT    6:28.98 AA     
                  35.35     1:14.56 (39.21)     1:53.72 (39.16)     2:33.04 (39.32)
        3:12.32 (39.28)     3:52.30 (39.98)     4:31.98 (39.68)     5:11.65 (39.67)
        5:50.85 (39.20)     6:28.98 (38.13)                                        
  2 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              7:23.18    7:11.71 BB     
                  37.94     1:20.22 (42.28)     2:03.79 (43.57)     2:48.28 (44.49)
        3:33.11 (44.83)     4:17.69 (44.58)     5:02.71 (45.02)     5:47.92 (45.21)
        6:30.85 (42.93)     7:11.71 (40.86)                                        
  3 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               7:42.02    7:17.92 BB+    
                  38.13     1:21.39 (43.26)     2:06.35 (44.96)     2:51.00 (44.65)
        3:36.76 (45.76)     4:22.26 (45.50)     5:06.85 (44.59)     5:50.94 (44.09)
        6:35.55 (44.61)     7:17.92 (42.37)                                        
  4 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               7:57.14    7:57.24 B      
                  38.62     1:24.23 (45.61)     2:12.82 (48.59)     3:02.31 (49.49)
        3:52.48 (50.17)     4:43.60 (51.12)     5:33.55 (49.95)     6:25.11 (51.56)
      7:57.24 (1:32.13)                                                            
 
Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:54.09  AAAA
        6:10.89  AAA
        6:27.79  AA
        6:42.29  AGQT
        6:44.59  A
        7:35.19  BB
        8:25.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              6:58.48    6:39.06 AGQT+  
                  33.31     1:13.42 (40.11)     1:53.97 (40.55)     2:35.98 (42.01)
        3:17.21 (41.23)     3:58.83 (41.62)     4:40.25 (41.42)     5:21.04 (40.79)
        6:01.72 (40.68)     6:39.06 (37.34)                                        
  2 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              6:51.35    6:39.62 AGQT+  
                  35.60     1:14.97 (39.37)     1:56.00 (41.03)     2:36.50 (40.50)
        3:18.15 (41.65)     3:59.76 (41.61)     4:41.27 (41.51)     5:22.49 (41.22)
        6:02.48 (39.99)     6:39.62 (37.14)                                        
  3 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              7:14.24    6:57.95 BB     
                  34.77     1:16.17 (41.40)     1:59.05 (42.88)     2:42.33 (43.28)
        3:25.03 (42.70)     4:08.37 (43.34)     4:53.00 (44.63)     5:37.00 (44.00)
        6:19.51 (42.51)     6:57.95 (38.44)                                        
  4 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              7:27.81    7:01.87 BB     
                  38.23     1:20.55 (42.32)     2:03.85 (43.30)     2:46.41 (42.56)
        3:29.85 (43.44)     4:13.30 (43.45)     4:55.77 (42.47)     5:39.31 (43.54)
        6:22.04 (42.73)     7:01.87 (39.83)                                        
  5 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              7:41.36    7:27.79 BB+    
                  35.87     1:19.08 (43.21)     2:04.14 (45.06)     2:49.43 (45.29)
        3:35.98 (46.55)     4:23.15 (47.17)     5:09.99 (46.84)     5:58.36 (48.37)
        6:42.79 (44.43)     7:27.79 (45.00)                                        
  6 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              8:19.91    7:38.68 B      
                  39.51     1:25.33 (45.82)     2:13.10 (47.77)     2:59.51 (46.41)
        3:47.52 (48.01)     4:33.96 (46.44)     5:21.52 (47.56)     6:09.09 (47.57)
        6:54.93 (45.84)     7:38.68 (43.75)                                        
  7 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA              7:46.33    7:41.46 B      
                  39.51     1:25.33 (45.82)     2:11.95 (46.62)     2:59.05 (47.10)
        3:46.13 (47.08)     4:33.87 (47.74)     5:20.80 (46.93)     6:08.53 (47.73)
        6:56.44 (47.91)     7:41.46 (45.02)                                        
  8 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              8:43.26    8:02.19 B+     
                  38.50     1:24.56 (46.06)     2:13.49 (48.93)     3:03.84 (50.35)
        3:53.27 (49.43)     4:46.37 (53.10)     5:35.66 (49.29)     6:26.35 (50.69)
        7:15.97 (49.62)     8:02.19 (46.22)                                        
  9 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              8:53.87    8:34.60        
                  42.97     1:33.39 (50.42)     2:26.74 (53.35)     3:21.02 (54.28)
        4:15.38 (54.36)     5:07.73 (52.35)     6:01.73 (54.00)     6:53.78 (52.05)
        7:44.76 (50.98)     8:34.60 (49.84)                                        
 10 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA                    NT    8:37.94        
                  40.90     1:30.89 (49.99)     2:23.55 (52.66)     3:19.44 (55.89)
        4:14.35 (54.91)     5:09.18 (54.83)     6:03.22 (54.04)     6:55.97 (52.75)
      8:37.94 (1:41.97)                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:48.19  AAAA
        5:01.89  AAA
        5:15.59  AA
        5:17.49  AGQT
        5:29.29  A
        5:56.79  BB
        6:24.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              5:36.83    5:14.47 AA+    
                  33.32     1:12.46 (39.14)     1:50.70 (38.24)     2:28.87 (38.17)
        3:15.91 (47.04)     4:02.99 (47.08)     4:38.83 (35.84)     5:14.47 (35.64)
  2 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                   NT    5:25.06 A      
                  32.91     1:11.91 (39.00)     1:53.46 (41.55)     2:34.68 (41.22)
        3:25.31 (50.63)     4:14.02 (48.71)     4:51.73 (37.71)     5:25.06 (33.33)
  3 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:47.36 BB     
                  37.69     1:19.44 (41.75)     2:04.26 (44.82)     2:49.89 (45.63)
        3:37.74 (47.85)     4:27.32 (49.58)     5:07.43 (40.11)     5:47.36 (39.93)
  4 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA                  NT    6:54.09        
                  40.83     1:36.24 (55.41)     2:30.64 (54.40)     3:23.70 (53.06)
        4:22.21 (58.51)   5:23.05 (1:00.84)     6:10.20 (47.15)     6:54.09 (43.89)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:39.79  AAAA
        4:53.19  AAA
        5:06.49  AA
        5:12.89  AGQT
        5:19.79  A
        5:46.39  BB
        6:13.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              5:18.23    4:56.41 AA+    
                  34.36     1:09.89 (35.53)     1:48.11 (38.22)     2:26.31 (38.20)
        3:07.79 (41.48)     3:51.54 (43.75)     4:24.40 (32.86)     4:56.41 (32.01)
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              5:13.69    5:12.89 AGQT+  
                  31.44     1:10.44 (39.00)     1:51.44 (41.00)     2:32.31 (40.87)
        3:16.42 (44.11)     4:02.14 (45.72)     4:38.35 (36.21)     5:12.89 (34.54)
  3 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              5:46.66    5:35.82 BB+    
                  33.30     1:16.47 (43.17)     1:59.79 (43.32)     2:44.45 (44.66)
        3:29.64 (45.19)     4:16.42 (46.78)     4:56.51 (40.09)     5:35.82 (39.31)
  4 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    5:59.68 B      
                  40.36     1:31.97 (51.61)     2:15.99 (44.02)     2:59.85 (43.86)
        3:47.87 (48.02)     4:36.81 (48.94)   5:59.74 (1:22.93)         5:59.68 ( )
  5 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                    NT    6:37.05        
                  47.69     1:45.23 (57.54)     2:34.90 (49.67)     3:27.50 (52.60)
        4:16.73 (49.23)     5:12.05 (55.32)     5:56.73 (44.68)     6:37.05 (40.32)
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.69  AAAA
        2:40.39  AAA
        2:48.19  AA
        2:51.49  AGQT
        2:55.99  A
        3:19.39  BB
        3:42.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:45.84 AA     
                  34.69     1:16.26 (41.57)     2:03.03 (46.77)     2:45.84 (42.81)
  2 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              2:56.38    2:55.90 A+     
                  38.79     1:23.76 (44.97)     2:17.50 (53.74)     2:55.90 (38.40)
  3 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              3:02.45    2:56.40 BB     
                  40.84     1:21.21 (40.37)     2:15.66 (54.45)     2:56.40 (40.74)
  4 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              3:18.97    3:12.98 BB     
                  41.76     1:30.48 (48.72)     2:29.39 (58.91)     3:12.98 (43.59)
  5 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               3:16.31    3:14.90 BB     
                  41.64     1:28.23 (46.59)   2:31.18 (1:02.95)     3:14.90 (43.72)
  6 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               3:22.73    3:17.77 BB+    
                  45.24     1:37.22 (51.98)     2:32.70 (55.48)     3:17.77 (45.07)
  7 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               3:54.48    3:31.39 B+     
                  49.10     1:39.52 (50.42)   2:45.95 (1:06.43)     3:31.39 (45.44)
  8 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA                  NT    3:58.00        
                  52.41   1:53.42 (1:01.01)   3:00.09 (1:06.67)     3:58.00 (57.91)
  9 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:04.61        
                                1:55.00 ( )   4:04.61 (2:09.61)                    
 10 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:06.37        
                  58.06   2:01.56 (1:03.50)   3:11.62 (1:10.06)     4:06.37 (54.75)
 11 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:07.67        
                  57.84   2:05.67 (1:07.83)   3:20.23 (1:14.56)     4:07.67 (47.44)
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.49  AAAA
        2:40.09  AAA
        2:47.69  AA
        2:50.39  AGQT
        2:55.29  A
        3:18.09  BB
        3:40.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              2:55.97    2:56.04 BB     
                  39.66     1:23.37 (43.71)     2:20.44 (57.07)     2:56.04 (35.60)
  2 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              2:54.35    2:56.60 BB     
                                1:31.36 ( )     2:21.47 (50.11)     2:56.60 (35.13)
  3 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              3:02.85    2:57.75 BB     
                  39.29     1:28.73 (49.44)     2:21.45 (52.72)     2:57.75 (36.30)
  4 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               3:03.52    2:59.68 BB     
                  40.29     1:24.02 (43.73)     2:19.42 (55.40)     2:59.68 (40.26)
  5 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              3:05.63    3:01.62 BB     
                  38.81     1:24.70 (45.89)     2:22.92 (58.22)     3:01.62 (38.70)
  6 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               3:13.54    3:01.82 BB     
                  40.32     1:25.62 (45.30)     2:22.92 (57.30)     3:01.82 (38.90)
  7 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              3:34.94    3:08.60 BB+    
                  41.46     1:30.44 (48.98)     2:29.13 (58.69)     3:08.60 (39.47)
  8 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              3:54.44    3:08.68 BB+    
                  42.74     1:33.38 (50.64)     2:26.18 (52.80)     3:08.68 (42.50)
  9 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              3:29.61    3:16.84 BB+    
                  44.09     1:36.97 (52.88)   3:16.84 (1:39.87)                    
 10 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA                   NT    3:21.89 B      
                  46.54     1:38.58 (52.04)     2:36.42 (57.84)     3:21.89 (45.47)
 11 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              3:40.38    3:29.30 B      
                  48.43     1:39.66 (51.23)   2:45.99 (1:06.33)     3:29.30 (43.31)
 12 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              3:46.35    3:31.52 B+     
                  50.06                             2:47.56 ( )     3:31.52 (43.96)
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:01.96  AGQT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       4:10.29    4:12.23        
     1) Althouse, Marleigh A 12         2) MacDougall, Takoda G 11        
     3) Barnes, Laney M 11              4) Fairfax, Deborah A 12          
                  28.66       59.65 (59.65)     1:29.96 (30.31)   2:02.38 (1:02.73)
        2:33.99 (31.61)   3:07.72 (1:05.34)     3:38.27 (30.55)   4:12.23 (1:04.51)
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:31.12    4:26.03        
     1) Sistrunk, Hanah H 12            2) Grabowski, Arielle M 11        
     3) Windley, Mylin S 11             4) Ussher, Sam 12                 
                  31.22   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:35.98 (30.71)   2:11.47 (1:06.20)
        2:44.11 (32.64)   3:21.44 (1:09.97)     3:51.88 (30.44)   4:26.03 (1:04.59)
  3 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      4:42.02    4:42.22        
     1) Heffron, Tessa M 12             2) Krueger, Sammy G 12            
     3) Gyurisin, Kallie E 11           4) Salley, Laura K 12             
                  31.70   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:41.31 (34.96)   2:22.44 (1:16.09)
        2:59.29 (36.85)   3:40.83 (1:18.39)     4:09.79 (28.96)   4:42.22 (1:01.39)
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       4:34.74    4:44.29        
     1) Sowers, Sami J 11               2) Weeks, Emily A 11              
     3) Brown, Morgan L 12              4) Clark, Taylor E 12             
                  31.83   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:41.62 (33.85)   2:20.23 (1:12.46)
        2:52.83 (32.60)   3:28.27 (1:08.04)     4:04.70 (36.43)   4:44.29 (1:16.02)
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:00.76  AGQT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       4:08.25    4:08.38        
     1) Barnes, Joey K 12               2) Miller, Lukas J 12             
     3) Henderson, Kristian S 12        4) Perdue, Landon J 11            
                  29.56   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:29.48 (28.72)   2:01.06 (1:00.30)
        2:30.99 (29.93)   3:04.47 (1:03.41)     3:34.81 (30.34)   4:08.38 (1:03.91)
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:17.05    4:16.53        
     1) Shahateet, Justin K 12          2) MacGavin, Nathan A 12          
     3) Villanueva, Benjamin F 11       4) Lingafelt, Sean M 11           
                  28.84   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:32.60 (32.55)   2:09.05 (1:09.00)
        2:39.84 (30.79)   3:14.43 (1:05.38)     3:43.78 (29.35)   4:16.53 (1:02.10)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       4:18.36    4:21.82        
     1) Moore, Ryan E 11                2) Cook, Cameron T 12             
     3) Dawson, Caleb G 12              4) Caballero, Malachi K 12        
                  31.47   1:07.35 (1:07.35)     1:38.01 (30.66)   2:12.37 (1:05.02)
        2:42.69 (30.32)   3:16.18 (1:03.81)     3:46.99 (30.81)   4:21.82 (1:05.64)
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  4:54.24    4:58.44        
     1) Lingafelt, Chase V 11           2) Ghosh, Aayush 12               
     3) Pendergraft, Aidan H 11         4) Parkzes, Mason 11              
                  32.90   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:49.03 (37.25)   2:29.62 (1:17.84)
        3:04.25 (34.63)   3:43.95 (1:14.33)     4:17.85 (33.90)   4:58.44 (1:14.49)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  AAAA
        2:21.99  AAA
        2:27.49  AGQT
        2:28.49  AA
        2:34.89  A
        2:47.79  BB
        3:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:26.45    2:24.45 AGQT+  
                  31.34     1:07.98 (36.64)     1:52.96 (44.98)     2:24.45 (31.49)
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              2:27.68    2:25.09 AGQT+  
                  32.97     1:07.51 (34.54)     1:52.29 (44.78)     2:25.09 (32.80)
  3 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              2:27.92    2:29.01 A      
                  30.96     1:09.39 (38.43)     1:54.41 (45.02)     2:29.01 (34.60)
  4 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:37.12    2:32.47 A+     
                  33.60     1:10.59 (36.99)     1:56.97 (46.38)     2:32.47 (35.50)
  5 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              2:38.01    2:34.62 A+     
                  34.96     1:13.55 (38.59)     2:00.03 (46.48)     2:34.62 (34.59)
  6 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:33.59    2:34.70 A      
                  30.84     1:10.05 (39.21)     1:59.11 (49.06)     2:34.70 (35.59)
  7 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              2:39.63    2:40.10 BB+    
                  36.65     1:15.74 (39.09)     2:03.36 (47.62)     2:40.10 (36.74)
 -- Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              2:35.25         DQ        
                  31.15     1:09.06 (37.91)     1:58.02 (48.96)                    
Consolation
  9 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              2:41.40    2:33.22 A+     
                  33.07     1:12.34 (39.27)     1:58.99 (46.65)     2:33.22 (34.23)
 10 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              2:42.92    2:41.33 BB     
                  33.93     1:13.69 (39.76)     2:03.55 (49.86)     2:41.33 (37.78)
 11 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA              2:47.88    2:45.65 BB     
                  33.52     1:14.58 (41.06)     2:04.09 (49.51)     2:45.65 (41.56)
 12 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              2:53.86    2:47.93 B      
                  36.99     1:18.13 (41.14)     2:11.27 (53.14)     2:47.93 (36.66)
 13 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              2:48.13    2:48.19 B      
                  37.64     1:21.24 (43.60)     2:11.76 (50.52)     2:48.19 (36.43)
 14 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA              2:56.75    2:48.42 B      
                  38.35     1:20.74 (42.39)     2:11.99 (51.25)     2:48.42 (36.43)
 15 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              2:56.51    2:54.19 B+     
                  39.59     1:21.96 (42.37)     2:14.59 (52.63)     2:54.19 (39.60)
 16 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA              2:58.80    2:54.37 B+     
                  36.84     1:23.01 (46.17)     2:14.23 (51.22)     2:54.37 (40.14)
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.59  AAAA
        2:21.99  AAA
        2:27.49  AGQT
        2:28.49  AA
        2:34.89  A
        2:47.79  BB
        3:00.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:27.91    2:26.45 qAGQT+ 
                  31.59     1:08.11 (36.52)     1:53.80 (45.69)     2:26.45 (32.65)
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              2:29.89    2:27.68 qAA+   
                  31.44     1:07.13 (35.69)     1:53.86 (46.73)     2:27.68 (33.82)
  3 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              2:32.32    2:27.92 qAA+   
                  31.54     1:08.76 (37.22)     1:53.49 (44.73)     2:27.92 (34.43)
  4 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:32.48    2:33.59 qA     
                  30.89     1:10.94 (40.05)     1:59.02 (48.08)     2:33.59 (34.57)
  5 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              2:31.08    2:35.25 qBB    
                  32.15     1:09.97 (37.82)     2:00.04 (50.07)     2:35.25 (35.21)
  6 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:40.61    2:37.12 qBB    
                  33.90     1:11.37 (37.47)     1:59.78 (48.41)     2:37.12 (37.34)
  7 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              2:40.34    2:38.01 qBB    
                  36.80     1:16.61 (39.81)     2:04.11 (47.50)     2:38.01 (33.90)
  8 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              3:01.43    2:39.63 qBB+   
                  33.76     1:12.66 (38.90)     2:01.92 (49.26)     2:39.63 (37.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              3:09.68    2:41.40 qBB+   
                  36.45     1:19.37 (42.92)     2:07.01 (47.64)     2:41.40 (34.39)
 10 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              2:42.47    2:42.92 qBB    
                  34.65     1:15.84 (41.19)     2:05.27 (49.43)     2:42.92 (37.65)
 11 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA              2:47.73    2:47.88 qB     
                  34.55     1:17.01 (42.46)     2:06.67 (49.66)     2:47.88 (41.21)
 12 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:48.13 qB     
                  37.45     1:18.85 (41.40)     2:10.06 (51.21)     2:48.13 (38.07)
 13 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              2:51.80    2:53.86 qB     
                  37.38     1:19.12 (41.74)     2:15.31 (56.19)     2:53.86 (38.55)
 14 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              3:14.27    2:56.51 qB+    
                  37.09     1:20.95 (43.86)     2:16.07 (55.12)     2:56.51 (40.44)
 15 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:56.75 qB     
                  41.01     1:25.21 (44.20)     2:20.43 (55.22)     2:56.75 (36.32)
 16 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA              3:05.14    2:58.80 qB+    
                  38.44     1:25.65 (47.21)     2:19.33 (53.68)     2:58.80 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              3:11.27    3:01.86        
                  39.66     1:25.45 (45.79)     2:18.53 (53.08)     3:01.86 (43.33)
 18 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              3:09.89    3:05.16        
                  40.66     1:26.64 (45.98)     2:25.18 (58.54)     3:05.16 (39.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:06.76        
                  42.23     1:30.67 (48.44)     2:25.13 (54.46)     3:06.76 (41.63)
 20 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              3:09.48    3:08.08        
                  43.25     1:32.36 (49.11)     2:26.08 (53.72)     3:08.08 (42.00)
 21 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               3:14.81    3:08.45        
                  42.27     1:28.09 (45.82)     2:27.28 (59.19)     3:08.45 (41.17)
 22 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    3:09.82        
                  41.41     1:31.87 (50.46)     2:28.97 (57.10)     3:09.82 (40.85)
 23 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:10.73        
                  45.39     1:33.12 (47.73)     2:27.48 (54.36)     3:10.73 (43.25)
 24 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              3:22.98    3:10.91        
                  47.00     1:35.57 (48.57)     2:28.66 (53.09)     3:10.91 (42.25)
 25 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA              3:12.06    3:12.66        
                  38.42     1:27.20 (48.78)   2:27.68 (1:00.48)     3:12.66 (44.98)
 26 Pham, Tho X               11 RAYS-VA              3:28.74    3:13.21        
                  43.14     1:30.70 (47.56)     2:26.23 (55.53)     3:13.21 (46.98)
 27 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA             3:21.65    3:19.10        
                  41.25     1:35.08 (53.83)   2:35.51 (1:00.43)     3:19.10 (43.59)
 28 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              4:20.02    3:22.55        
                  42.68     1:37.79 (55.11)   2:39.06 (1:01.27)     3:22.55 (43.49)
 29 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                   NT    3:22.90        
                  45.97     1:38.33 (52.36)     2:35.87 (57.54)     3:22.90 (47.03)
 30 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:30.06        
                                1:40.92 ( )   2:43.30 (1:02.38)     3:30.06 (46.76)
 31 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                    NT    3:44.95        
                  50.17     1:47.86 (57.69)   2:54.08 (1:06.22)     3:44.95 (50.87)
 -- Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               3:11.37         DQ        
                  39.40     1:25.05 (45.65)     2:22.41 (57.36)          DQ (43.65)
 -- Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA               3:04.59         DQ        
                  47.51     1:41.62 (54.11)        DQ (1:48.37)                    
 -- Frerotte, Julia L         12 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
                  45.75     1:33.37 (47.62)   2:33.50 (1:00.13)          DQ (47.72)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  AAAA
        2:17.49  AAA
        2:24.19  AA
        2:27.19  AGQT
        2:30.89  A
        2:44.19  BB
        2:57.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              2:24.10    2:21.54 AA+    
                  29.95     1:05.56 (35.61)     1:48.39 (42.83)     2:21.54 (33.15)
  2 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:27.23    2:25.56 AGQT+  
                  30.78     1:07.33 (36.55)     1:52.18 (44.85)     2:25.56 (33.38)
  3 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:27.33    2:25.64 AGQT+  
                  29.66     1:07.61 (37.95)     1:52.97 (45.36)     2:25.64 (32.67)
  4 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:31.65    2:29.04 A      
                  31.09     1:06.70 (35.61)     1:54.82 (48.12)     2:29.04 (34.22)
  5 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:34.37    2:31.97 BB     
                  33.27     1:11.55 (38.28)     1:58.94 (47.39)     2:31.97 (33.03)
  6 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              2:37.55    2:35.55 BB+    
                  33.04     1:12.13 (39.09)     2:00.63 (48.50)     2:35.55 (34.92)
  7 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              2:37.19    2:35.63 BB     
                  33.19     1:13.78 (40.59)     2:01.62 (47.84)     2:35.63 (34.01)
  8 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              2:38.06    2:36.31 BB+    
                  32.98     1:10.93 (37.95)     2:02.13 (51.20)     2:36.31 (34.18)
Consolation
  9 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              2:39.61    2:36.25 BB     
                  32.44     1:12.26 (39.82)     1:59.93 (47.67)     2:36.25 (36.32)
 10 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              2:41.85    2:40.06 BB+    
                  34.13     1:14.57 (40.44)     2:04.00 (49.43)     2:40.06 (36.06)
 11 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:40.40    2:40.25 BB     
                  35.47     1:14.04 (38.57)     2:04.91 (50.87)     2:40.25 (35.34)
 12 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              2:42.10    2:40.51 BB+    
                  34.93     1:15.20 (40.27)     2:05.72 (50.52)     2:40.51 (34.79)
 13 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:46.93    2:42.66 BB     
                  35.37     1:15.40 (40.03)     2:06.95 (51.55)     2:42.66 (35.71)
 14 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              2:52.72    2:44.11 BB+    
                  37.67     1:16.53 (38.86)     2:06.42 (49.89)     2:44.11 (37.69)
 15 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              2:49.99    2:51.85 B      
                  37.41     1:20.91 (43.50)     2:14.06 (53.15)     2:51.85 (37.79)
 16 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              3:00.58    2:53.12 B      
                  39.15     1:22.56 (43.41)     2:17.31 (54.75)     2:53.12 (35.81)
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.89  AAAA
        2:17.49  AAA
        2:24.19  AA
        2:27.19  AGQT
        2:30.89  A
        2:44.19  BB
        2:57.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              2:32.25    2:24.10 qAA+   
                  31.37     1:07.77 (36.40)     1:50.85 (43.08)     2:24.10 (33.25)
  2 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:37.32    2:27.23 qA+    
                  31.45     1:08.95 (37.50)     1:54.70 (45.75)     2:27.23 (32.53)
  3 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:33.26    2:27.33 qA+    
                  29.99     1:10.07 (40.08)     1:53.70 (43.63)     2:27.33 (33.63)
  4 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:30.58    2:31.65 qBB    
                  30.96     1:07.15 (36.19)     1:56.60 (49.45)     2:31.65 (35.05)
  5 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:35.78    2:34.37 qBB    
                  35.24     1:14.23 (38.99)     2:01.08 (46.85)     2:34.37 (33.29)
  6 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:37.19 qBB    
                  34.97     1:14.97 (40.00)     2:03.03 (48.06)     2:37.19 (34.16)
  7 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              2:46.05    2:37.55 qBB+   
                  34.45     1:14.44 (39.99)     2:01.59 (47.15)     2:37.55 (35.96)
  8 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              2:45.55    2:38.06 qBB+   
                  32.97     1:11.55 (38.58)     2:02.00 (50.45)     2:38.06 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              2:42.49    2:39.61 qBB    
                  32.71     1:14.19 (41.48)     2:03.61 (49.42)     2:39.61 (36.00)
 10 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:38.13    2:40.40 qBB    
                  34.38     1:12.71 (38.33)     2:03.54 (50.83)     2:40.40 (36.86)
 11 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              2:45.54    2:41.85 qBB+   
                  34.53     1:16.54 (42.01)     2:05.54 (49.00)     2:41.85 (36.31)
 12 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              2:45.44    2:42.10 qBB+   
                  34.79     1:15.18 (40.39)     2:06.43 (51.25)     2:42.10 (35.67)
 13 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:42.48    2:46.93 qB     
                  37.66     1:18.85 (41.19)     2:09.13 (50.28)     2:46.93 (37.80)
 14 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              2:55.27    2:49.99 qB     
                  36.10     1:19.44 (43.34)     2:11.81 (52.37)     2:49.99 (38.18)
 15 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              2:55.43    2:52.72 qB     
                  37.55     1:18.97 (41.42)     2:11.43 (52.46)     2:52.72 (41.29)
 16 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              2:56.01    3:00.58 q      
                  40.60     1:25.50 (44.90)     2:23.32 (57.82)     3:00.58 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              3:10.71    3:03.12        
                  40.17     1:26.22 (46.05)     2:23.97 (57.75)     3:03.12 (39.15)
 18 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:20.46        
                  45.57     1:35.11 (49.54)   2:36.66 (1:01.55)     3:20.46 (43.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA              3:25.28         DQ        
                  42.28     1:32.67 (50.39)     2:26.43 (53.76)          DQ (54.18)
 -- Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              2:39.10         DQ        
                  33.05     1:14.92 (41.87)     2:02.60 (47.68)          DQ (36.54)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AGQT
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                59.52      58.51 AGQT+  
                  28.35       58.51 (30.16)                                        
  2 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                59.44      59.66 AGQT+  
                  28.06       59.66 (31.60)                                        
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                59.76      59.95 AGQT+  
                  28.90       59.95 (31.05)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:00.35    1:00.51 A      
                  28.96     1:00.51 (31.55)                                        
  5 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:01.21    1:01.00 A      
                  29.42     1:01.00 (31.58)                                        
  6 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              1:03.52    1:02.57 A+     
                  30.23     1:02.57 (32.34)                                        
  7 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:03.09    1:03.19 BB     
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)                                        
  8 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:02.33    1:04.33 BB     
                  30.64     1:04.33 (33.69)                                        
Consolation
  9 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              1:03.92    1:03.13 BB     
                  30.63     1:03.13 (32.50)                                        
 10 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:06.45    1:03.83 BB     
                  31.03     1:03.83 (32.80)                                        
 11 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:06.09    1:05.17 BB     
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)                                        
 12 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:06.40    1:05.63 BB+    
                  31.90     1:05.63 (33.73)                                        
 13 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA              1:05.35    1:05.81 BB     
                  31.51     1:05.81 (34.30)                                        
 14 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:06.52    1:05.95 BB+    
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)                                        
 15 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:07.64    1:05.97 BB+    
                  31.60     1:05.97 (34.37)                                        
 -- Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:05.25         DQ        
                  31.42                                                            
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.19  AAAA
          57.79  AAA
        1:00.49  AGQT
        1:00.49  AA
        1:03.09  A
        1:08.29  BB
        1:13.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              1:02.60      59.44 qAGQT+ 
                  28.29       59.44 (31.15)                                        
  2 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:01.80      59.52 qAGQT+ 
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)                                        
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:00.85      59.76 qAGQT+ 
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:01.91    1:00.35 qAGQT+ 
                  28.75     1:00.35 (31.60)                                        
  5 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:02.69    1:01.21 qA     
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
  6 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:03.35    1:02.33 qA+    
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)                                        
  7 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:02.65    1:03.09 qA     
                  30.27     1:03.09 (32.82)                                        
  8 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              1:03.66    1:03.52 qBB    
                  30.79     1:03.52 (32.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              1:05.32    1:03.92 qBB    
                  30.77     1:03.92 (33.15)                                        
 10 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:05.05    1:05.25 qBB    
                  30.76     1:05.25 (34.49)                                        
 11 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:05.35 qBB    
                  31.25     1:05.35 (34.10)                                        
 12 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:06.49    1:06.09 qBB    
                  31.04     1:06.09 (35.05)                                        
 13 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:10.73    1:06.40 qBB+   
                  31.75     1:06.40 (34.65)                                        
 14 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:04.46    1:06.45 qBB    
                  31.47     1:06.45 (34.98)                                        
 15 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:08.99    1:06.52 qBB+   
                  31.49     1:06.52 (35.03)                                        
 16 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:10.09    1:07.64 qBB+   
                  32.66     1:07.64 (34.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               1:09.84    1:07.74 BB+    
                  31.92     1:07.74 (35.82)                                        
 18 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA              1:08.42    1:07.88 BB+    
                  32.64     1:07.88 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA              1:12.65    1:08.80 B      
                  33.24     1:08.80 (35.56)                                        
 20 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:09.53    1:09.04 B      
                  33.18     1:09.04 (35.86)                                        
 21 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA               1:09.05    1:09.15 B      
                  32.47     1:09.15 (36.68)                                        
 22 Rose-Coco, Savannah P     12 PWSC-VA              1:12.54    1:09.26 B      
                  32.22     1:09.26 (37.04)                                        
 23 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:10.64    1:10.31 B      
                  33.89     1:10.31 (36.42)                                        
 24 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               1:15.17    1:12.08 B+     
                  34.73     1:12.08 (37.35)                                        
 25 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:11.13    1:12.56 B      
 26 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:19.23    1:12.65 B+     
                  34.41     1:12.65 (38.24)                                        
 27 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA              1:28.20    1:13.11 B+     
                  34.88     1:13.11 (38.23)                                        
 28 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA              1:13.37    1:13.26 B      
                  34.71     1:13.26 (38.55)                                        
 29 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:14.01    1:13.35 B+     
                  34.58     1:13.35 (38.77)                                        
 30 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:13.90    1:13.52 B+     
                  34.97     1:13.52 (38.55)                                        
 30 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               1:11.93    1:13.52 B      
                  34.82     1:13.52 (38.70)                                        
 32 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:13.87    1:13.69        
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)                                        
 33 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA               1:15.95    1:15.25        
                  35.73     1:15.25 (39.52)                                        
 34 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA               1:20.75    1:15.49        
                  36.57     1:15.49 (38.92)                                        
 35 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA               1:15.52    1:15.61        
 36 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:15.16    1:15.91        
                  35.86     1:15.91 (40.05)                                        
 37 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA              1:19.24    1:15.99        
                  35.08     1:15.99 (40.91)                                        
 38 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              1:16.89    1:16.08        
                  36.28     1:16.08 (39.80)                                        
 39 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA               1:17.54    1:16.21        
                  35.69     1:16.21 (40.52)                                        
 40 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:13.86    1:16.62        
                  36.85     1:16.62 (39.77)                                        
 41 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA             1:18.08    1:16.97        
                  37.18     1:16.97 (39.79)                                        
 42 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:18.84    1:17.65        
                  36.53     1:17.65 (41.12)                                        
 43 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:18.62    1:17.71        
                  37.50     1:17.71 (40.21)                                        
 44 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA              1:22.25    1:18.15        
                  37.47     1:18.15 (40.68)                                        
 45 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA              1:20.02    1:18.59        
                  37.89     1:18.59 (40.70)                                        
 46 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:14.99    1:18.66        
                  37.04     1:18.66 (41.62)                                        
 47 Frerotte, Julia L         12 WST-VA               1:39.56    1:18.86        
 48 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:27.96    1:19.60        
                  37.30     1:19.60 (42.30)                                        
 49 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:15.94    1:19.75        
                  37.94     1:19.75 (41.81)                                        
 50 Chance, Anna C            11 TORP-VA              1:20.38    1:20.10        
                  37.02     1:20.10 (43.08)                                        
 51 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA               1:25.77    1:21.14        
                  38.48     1:21.14 (42.66)                                        
 52 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA              1:17.27    1:21.15        
 53 Pham, Tho X               11 RAYS-VA              1:23.93    1:21.20        
                  37.53     1:21.20 (43.67)                                        
 54 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              1:26.42    1:21.92        
                  39.96     1:21.92 (41.96)                                        
 55 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA              1:23.53    1:23.08        
                  38.51     1:23.08 (44.57)                                        
 56 Luvera, Carmela M         12 TSU-VA               1:26.35    1:23.31        
                  40.23     1:23.31 (43.08)                                        
 57 Shay, Lily K              11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:25.17        
                  41.22     1:25.17 (43.95)                                        
 58 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA              1:27.07    1:25.32        
                  41.60     1:25.32 (43.72)                                        
 59 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA               1:23.11    1:25.85        
                  39.22     1:25.85 (46.63)                                        
 60 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              1:32.05    1:25.95        
                  40.19     1:25.95 (45.76)                                        
 61 Gibson, Isabella K        11 TSU-VA               1:28.78    1:26.96        
                  41.62     1:26.96 (45.34)                                        
 62 Angioli, Leah S           12 TORP-VA              1:24.85    1:28.73        
                  40.98     1:28.73 (47.75)                                        
 63 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:36.20    1:31.18        
                  41.59     1:31.18 (49.59)                                        
 64 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               1:23.87    1:31.41        
                  41.76     1:31.41 (49.65)                                        
 65 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA              1:24.21    1:31.87        
                  41.79     1:31.87 (50.08)                                        
 66 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:35.05    1:32.64        
                  42.40     1:32.64 (50.24)                                        
 67 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA              1:37.71    1:37.60        
 68 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA               1:36.03    1:41.85        
                  44.99     1:41.85 (56.86)                                        
 69 Freeman, Liliana N        11 STLH-VA                   NT    1:47.73        
 -- Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:18.94         DQ        
                  36.65                                                            
 -- Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA              1:25.56         DQ        
                  43.30          DQ (40.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
        1:00.19  AGQT
        1:00.89  A
        1:05.89  BB
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                59.62      58.85 AGQT+  
                  28.03       58.85 (30.82)                                        
  2 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                59.77      58.91 AGQT+  
                  28.02       58.91 (30.89)                                        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                59.95      58.95 AGQT+  
                  28.76       58.95 (30.19)                                        
  4 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:01.05    1:00.58 A+     
                  30.15     1:00.58 (30.43)                                        
  5 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:00.10    1:00.69 A+     
                  29.26     1:00.69 (31.43)                                        
  6 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:00.11    1:01.98 BB     
                  29.73     1:01.98 (32.25)                                        
  7 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:01.44    1:02.42 BB     
                  29.87     1:02.42 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:02.54    1:03.49 BB     
                  30.28     1:03.49 (33.21)                                        
Consolation
  9 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:04.72    1:01.00 BB+    
                  28.43     1:01.00 (32.57)                                        
 10 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              1:04.42    1:03.21 BB     
                  30.33     1:03.21 (32.88)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:04.10    1:03.52 BB     
                  29.82     1:03.52 (33.70)                                        
 12 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:05.02    1:03.80 BB     
                  30.41     1:03.80 (33.39)                                        
 13 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:03.35    1:03.86 BB     
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)                                        
 14 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:03.16    1:03.89 BB     
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)                                        
 15 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:04.73    1:04.34 BB     
                  30.59     1:04.34 (33.75)                                        
 16 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              1:03.71    1:06.81 B      
                  31.05     1:06.81 (35.76)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          53.29  AAAA
          55.79  AAA
          58.29  AA
        1:00.19  AGQT
        1:00.89  A
        1:05.89  BB
        1:10.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:00.42      59.62 qAGQT+ 
                  28.35       59.62 (31.27)                                        
  2 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              1:01.30      59.77 qAGQT+ 
                  28.86       59.77 (30.91)                                        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:01.64      59.95 qAGQT+ 
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)                                        
  4 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:02.08    1:00.10 qAGQT+ 
                  29.21     1:00.10 (30.89)                                        
  5 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:02.09    1:00.11 qAGQT+ 
                  29.00     1:00.11 (31.11)                                        
  6 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:01.50    1:01.05 qBB    
                  29.54     1:01.05 (31.51)                                        
  7 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:04.66    1:01.44 qBB    
                  29.64     1:01.44 (31.80)                                        
  8 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:03.02    1:02.54 qBB    
                  29.93     1:02.54 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:02.81    1:03.16 qBB    
                  29.91     1:03.16 (33.25)                                        
 10 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:04.37    1:03.35 qBB    
                  29.97     1:03.35 (33.38)                                        
 11 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              1:05.61    1:03.71 qBB    
                  30.12     1:03.71 (33.59)                                        
 12 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:04.62    1:04.10 qBB    
                  30.67     1:04.10 (33.43)                                        
 13 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              1:02.45    1:04.42 qBB    
                  30.88     1:04.42 (33.54)                                        
 14 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:08.37    1:04.72 qBB+   
                  29.95     1:04.72 (34.77)                                        
 15 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:03.97    1:04.73 qBB    
                  30.66     1:04.73 (34.07)                                        
 16 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:04.58    1:05.02 qBB    
                  31.23     1:05.02 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:06.20    1:05.20 BB+    
                  30.99     1:05.20 (34.21)                                        
 18 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:07.74    1:06.09 B      
                  31.61     1:06.09 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              1:06.20    1:06.11 B      
                  31.71     1:06.11 (34.40)                                        
 20 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:07.51    1:06.87 B      
                  31.58     1:06.87 (35.29)                                        
 21 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              1:05.36    1:07.19 B      
                  32.14     1:07.19 (35.05)                                        
 22 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:07.96    1:07.31 B      
                  32.26     1:07.31 (35.05)                                        
 23 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:08.56    1:07.76 B      
                  31.98     1:07.76 (35.78)                                        
 24 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA              1:11.77    1:08.21 B+     
                  32.76     1:08.21 (35.45)                                        
 25 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              1:10.63    1:09.24 B      
                  32.25     1:09.24 (36.99)                                        
 26 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA              1:09.35    1:09.29 B      
                  32.75     1:09.29 (36.54)                                        
 27 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:11.38    1:10.55 B+     
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)                                        
 28 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:14.10    1:11.14        
                  33.61     1:11.14 (37.53)                                        
 29 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:10.28    1:11.56        
                  33.63     1:11.56 (37.93)                                        
 30 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:13.17    1:11.80        
                  35.14     1:11.80 (36.66)                                        
 31 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA              1:12.76    1:12.27        
                  34.19     1:12.27 (38.08)                                        
 32 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:12.62    1:13.21        
                  34.64     1:13.21 (38.57)                                        
 33 Menay, Franco N           12 WST-VA               1:22.77    1:13.56        
                  36.00     1:13.56 (37.56)                                        
 34 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:13.79    1:13.85        
                  34.59     1:13.85 (39.26)                                        
 35 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              1:13.95    1:14.30        
                  35.04     1:14.30 (39.26)                                        
 36 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:13.61    1:14.33        
                  34.91     1:14.33 (39.42)                                        
 37 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:14.56    1:14.60        
                  34.97     1:14.60 (39.63)                                        
 38 Artz, Elliot M            12 VSTP-VA              1:15.71    1:15.39        
                  35.37     1:15.39 (40.02)                                        
 39 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:15.73    1:15.44        
                  35.30     1:15.44 (40.14)                                        
 40 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA              1:17.65    1:16.84        
                  36.52     1:16.84 (40.32)                                        
 41 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA              1:19.18    1:16.89        
                  37.61     1:16.89 (39.28)                                        
 42 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:15.87    1:17.50        
                  36.92     1:17.50 (40.58)                                        
 43 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              1:21.97    1:17.57        
                  37.04     1:17.57 (40.53)                                        
 44 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:19.02    1:18.05        
                  35.49     1:18.05 (42.56)                                        
 45 Bennett, Craig M          12 RAYS-VA              1:17.94    1:18.34        
                  37.55     1:18.34 (40.79)                                        
 46 Callas, Aiden V           11 VSTP-VA              1:22.19    1:19.84        
                  39.37     1:19.84 (40.47)                                        
 47 Hendershot, Ethan T       11 TORP-VA              1:21.48    1:20.41        
                  37.92     1:20.41 (42.49)                                        
 48 Fairfax, Evan A           11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:22.44        
                  37.59     1:22.44 (44.85)                                        
 49 Ouellet, Elijah J         11 TSU-VA               1:29.86    1:22.57        
                  37.78     1:22.57 (44.79)                                        
 50 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA              1:26.84    1:22.78        
                  38.44     1:22.78 (44.34)                                        
 51 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA              1:26.46    1:23.61        
                  39.18     1:23.61 (44.43)                                        
 52 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA              1:22.81    1:24.02        
                  37.50     1:24.02 (46.52)                                        
 53 George, David A           11 STLH-VA              1:24.74    1:24.10        
                  38.66     1:24.10 (45.44)                                        
 54 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA               1:42.38    1:24.47        
                  39.62     1:24.47 (44.85)                                        
 55 Griffin, Wyatt T          11 TORP-VA              1:28.57    1:25.12        
                  39.12     1:25.12 (46.00)                                        
 56 Nguyen, Carson N          11 TORP-VA              1:30.87    1:25.51        
                  39.98     1:25.51 (45.53)                                        
 57 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA              1:33.89    1:25.85        
                  39.00     1:25.85 (46.85)                                        
 58 Vakhov, Mark A            11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:25.87        
 59 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:29.00    1:26.98        
                  40.27     1:26.98 (46.71)                                        
 60 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:30.96    1:27.86        
                  41.78     1:27.86 (46.08)                                        
 61 Shackelford, Ralph A      11 TORP-VA              1:28.49    1:30.21        
                  41.51     1:30.21 (48.70)                                        
 62 Wazelle, Gavin D          11 VSTP-VA              1:33.65    1:31.05        
                  41.27     1:31.05 (49.78)                                        
 63 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA               1:37.85    1:35.09        
                  42.89     1:35.09 (52.20)                                        
 64 Harty, Josh A             11 WST-VA               1:37.43    1:37.39        
                  43.72     1:37.39 (53.67)                                        
 65 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA              1:46.07    1:46.71        
                  46.69   1:46.71 (1:00.02)                                        
 66 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA              1:32.30    1:48.13        
                  52.52     1:48.13 (55.61)                                        
 67 Diehl, Brayden M          11 PWSC-VA              2:08.51    1:50.98        
                  51.16     1:50.98 (59.82)                                        
 -- Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              1:01.49         DQ        
                  30.04          DQ (33.55)                                        
 -- Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:17.51         DQ        
                  36.97          DQ (43.76)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          30.29  AGQT
          31.49  A
          34.09  BB
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                30.22      29.44 AA+    
  2 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                30.34      29.74 AA+    
  3 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                30.78      30.40 A      
  4 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                31.64      30.58 A+     
  5 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                30.95      30.65 A+     
  6 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA                30.50      30.98 A+     
  7 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                 31.11      30.99 A+     
  8 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                32.06      31.82 BB     
Consolation
  9 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA                 32.52      31.88 BB     
 10 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                32.81      32.05 BB     
 11 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 32.77      32.20 BB     
 12 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                33.09      32.32 BB     
 13 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                34.07      32.91 BB+    
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                34.55      33.07 BB+    
 15 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA                34.88      34.26 B      
 16 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                35.29      35.76 B+     
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          27.59  AAAA
          28.89  AAA
          30.19  AA
          30.29  AGQT
          31.49  A
          34.09  BB
          36.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                31.33      30.22 qAGQT+ 
  2 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                30.81      30.34 qA     
  3 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA                32.06      30.50 qA+    
  4 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                31.02      30.78 qA     
  5 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                31.52      30.95 qA+    
  6 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                 31.50      31.11 qA+    
  7 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                32.93      31.64 qBB    
  8 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                32.45      32.06 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA                 33.92      32.52 qBB    
 10 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 33.55      32.77 qBB    
 11 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                32.29      32.81 qBB    
 12 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                33.35      33.09 qBB    
 13 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                34.28      34.07 qBB+   
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                37.29      34.55 qB+    
 15 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA                33.82      34.88 qB     
 16 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                38.48      35.29 qB+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                36.65      35.53 B      
 18 Rose-Coco, Savannah P     12 PWSC-VA                33.14      35.85 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA                   NT      36.02 B      
 20 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA                37.86      36.11 B+     
 21 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA                38.03      36.58 B+     
 22 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                39.56      36.59 B+     
 23 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                 39.20      36.64 B+     
 24 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA                36.70      36.85        
 25 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                 39.06      37.16        
 26 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA                 42.97      37.50        
 27 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                37.37      37.55        
 28 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                40.76      38.35        
 29 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                41.47      38.51        
 30 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA                 38.25      38.76        
 31 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                40.69      39.16        
 32 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA               40.08      39.36        
 33 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                 39.36      39.75        
 34 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                48.75      40.30        
 35 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA                43.32      40.41        
 36 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA                41.19      40.72        
 37 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA                40.21      40.75        
 38 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA                43.15      40.81        
 39 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT      41.02        
 40 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                42.58      41.73        
 41 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA                46.45      42.33        
 42 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                42.18      42.56        
 43 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA                49.17      43.18        
 44 Connors, Alli M           12 TORP-VA                45.32      43.41        
 45 Chance, Anna C            11 TORP-VA                44.20      43.53        
 46 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                43.90      44.27        
 47 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                44.53      44.91        
 48 Davies, Hudsyn F          11 WST-VA                    NT      46.54        
 49 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA                 42.42      46.55        
 50 Luvera, Carmela M         12 TSU-VA                 47.00      48.54        
 51 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA                50.59      49.82        
 52 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA                57.55      50.60        
 53 Shay, Lily K              11 RAYS-VA                   NT      52.06        
 54 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                50.41      52.16        
 -- Angioli, Leah S           12 TORP-VA                46.19         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          30.79  AGQT
          31.19  A
          34.19  BB
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                31.73      30.56 AGQT+  
  2 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                31.65      30.57 AGQT+  
  3 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                30.75      30.85 A+     
  4 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA                31.96      31.16 A+     
  5 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                31.60      31.43 BB     
  6 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA                31.92      32.72 BB+    
  7 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                33.08      32.76 BB     
  8 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                32.86      32.87 BB+    
Consolation
  9 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                33.81      31.15 A+     
 10 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                33.67      32.73 BB     
 11 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                35.20      33.38 BB+    
 12 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                33.41      33.48 BB     
 13 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                37.47      33.99 BB+    
 14 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                33.97      34.12 BB+    
 15 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA                34.40      34.35 B      
 16 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA                35.95      35.37 B+     
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          26.79  AAAA
          28.19  AAA
          29.69  AA
          30.79  AGQT
          31.19  A
          34.19  BB
          37.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                31.51      30.75 qAGQT+ 
  2 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                33.76      31.60 qBB    
  3 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                32.01      31.65 qBB    
  4 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                31.77      31.73 qBB    
  5 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA                35.67      31.92 qBB+   
  6 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA                33.46      31.96 qBB    
  7 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                34.52      32.86 qBB+   
  8 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                32.95      33.08 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                33.90      33.41 qBB    
 10 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                34.08      33.67 qBB    
 11 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                33.67      33.81 qBB    
 12 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                35.64      33.97 qBB+   
 13 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA                35.14      34.40 qB     
 14 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                35.86      35.20 qB     
 15 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA                38.48      35.95 qB+    
 16 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                36.19      37.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                35.75      37.84        
 18 Hendershot, Ethan T       11 TORP-VA                40.90      37.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA                37.89      38.34        
 20 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 36.00      38.41        
 21 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA                41.45      39.20        
 22 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                37.99      39.44        
 23 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 36.40      39.62        
 24 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                48.13      39.88        
 25 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                44.54      40.13        
 26 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA                40.66      40.60        
 27 Bennett, Craig M          12 RAYS-VA                42.65      40.92        
 28 George, David A           11 STLH-VA                46.43      44.52        
 29 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA                43.83      45.39        
 30 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA                   NT      46.06        
 31 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA                48.05      46.95        
 32 Ouellet, Elijah J         11 TSU-VA                 52.37      48.11        
 33 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT      50.31        
 34 Nguyen, Carson N          11 TORP-VA                54.27      54.01        
 35 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                 58.43      55.12        
 36 Callas, Aiden V           11 VSTP-VA                57.70      55.27        
 37 Wazelle, Gavin D          11 VSTP-VA                57.10    1:00.26        
 -- Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA                54.50         DQ        
 -- Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                52.60         DQ        
 -- Vakhov, Mark A            11 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Griffin, Wyatt T          11 TORP-VA                48.27         DQ        
 -- Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                46.71         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  AAAA
        2:39.59  AAA
        2:46.89  AA
        2:48.09  AGQT
        2:54.09  A
        3:08.59  BB
        3:23.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              2:49.21    2:44.41 AA+    
                  35.78     1:17.58 (41.80)     2:01.18 (43.60)     2:44.41 (43.23)
  2 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              2:49.51    2:48.39 A      
                  37.32     1:19.57 (42.25)     2:04.26 (44.69)     2:48.39 (44.13)
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:53.75    2:51.75 A      
                  38.09     1:21.70 (43.61)     2:07.26 (45.56)     2:51.75 (44.49)
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              2:55.06    2:54.89 BB     
                  38.92     1:23.82 (44.90)     2:08.80 (44.98)     2:54.89 (46.09)
  5 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:57.79    2:55.27 BB     
                  39.23     1:24.66 (45.43)     2:10.54 (45.88)     2:55.27 (44.73)
  6 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              3:00.79    2:55.39 BB     
                  40.22     1:25.57 (45.35)     2:11.33 (45.76)     2:55.39 (44.06)
  7 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              3:01.96    2:57.13 BB     
                  41.38     1:26.57 (45.19)     2:12.96 (46.39)     2:57.13 (44.17)
  8 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              2:58.08    3:00.62 BB     
                  39.62     1:25.68 (46.06)     2:13.79 (48.11)     3:00.62 (46.83)
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  AAAA
        2:39.59  AAA
        2:46.89  AA
        2:48.09  AGQT
        2:54.09  A
        3:08.59  BB
        3:23.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              2:57.06    2:49.21 qA+    
                  36.89     1:21.85 (44.96)     2:05.57 (43.72)     2:49.21 (43.64)
  2 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              2:48.52    2:49.51 qA     
                  37.86     1:21.12 (43.26)     2:06.02 (44.90)     2:49.51 (43.49)
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:53.54    2:53.75 qA     
                  38.83     1:22.85 (44.02)     2:09.15 (46.30)     2:53.75 (44.60)
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              2:53.44    2:55.06 qBB    
                  38.79     1:23.18 (44.39)     2:09.79 (46.61)     2:55.06 (45.27)
  5 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              3:04.17    2:57.79 qBB    
                  39.92     1:25.16 (45.24)     2:11.98 (46.82)     2:57.79 (45.81)
  6 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              3:06.95    2:58.08 qBB    
                  38.81     1:24.63 (45.82)     2:11.68 (47.05)     2:58.08 (46.40)
  7 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              3:03.73    3:00.79 qBB    
                  42.07     1:29.15 (47.08)     2:15.98 (46.83)     3:00.79 (44.81)
  8 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              3:00.42    3:01.96 qBB    
                  44.51     1:31.04 (46.53)     2:14.17 (43.13)     3:01.96 (47.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               3:12.52    3:06.28 BB+    
                  40.31     1:27.54 (47.23)     2:17.61 (50.07)     3:06.28 (48.67)
 10 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA              3:40.36    3:14.19 B+     
                  45.45     1:34.32 (48.87)     2:25.11 (50.79)     3:14.19 (49.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              3:12.64    3:14.90 B      
                  44.93     1:35.59 (50.66)     2:25.53 (49.94)     3:14.90 (49.37)
 12 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA              3:21.90    3:16.11 B      
                  43.96     1:35.30 (51.34)     2:27.65 (52.35)     3:16.11 (48.46)
 13 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA              3:17.24    3:17.70 B      
                  44.43     1:34.68 (50.25)     2:27.73 (53.05)     3:17.70 (49.97)
 14 Connors, Alli M           12 TORP-VA              3:20.24    3:17.76 B      
                  44.94     1:35.12 (50.18)     2:27.06 (51.94)     3:17.76 (50.70)
 15 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:21.90 B      
                  46.94     1:36.40 (49.46)     2:27.76 (51.36)     3:21.90 (54.14)
 16 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              3:36.69    3:23.81        
                  47.44     1:40.55 (53.11)     2:33.68 (53.13)     3:23.81 (50.13)
 17 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              3:36.96    3:30.20        
                  48.17     1:42.35 (54.18)     2:35.97 (53.62)     3:30.20 (54.23)
 18 Angioli, Leah S           12 TORP-VA              3:37.33    3:35.12        
                  48.89     1:43.63 (54.74)     2:39.94 (56.31)     3:35.12 (55.18)
 19 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              3:48.53    3:42.26        
                  49.05     1:45.91 (56.86)     2:44.30 (58.39)     3:42.26 (57.96)
 20 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              4:28.87    3:48.04        
                  53.52   1:53.57 (1:00.05)     2:51.40 (57.83)     3:48.04 (56.64)
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.19  AAAA
        2:33.19  AAA
        2:40.09  AA
        2:47.09  A
        2:49.39  AGQT
        3:00.99  BB
        3:14.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:42.62    2:39.91 AA+    
                  36.71     1:17.39 (40.68)     1:59.53 (42.14)     2:39.91 (40.38)
  2 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              2:45.16    2:42.75 A+     
                  36.29     1:18.16 (41.87)     2:00.67 (42.51)     2:42.75 (42.08)
  3 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              3:02.37    2:54.97 BB+    
                  38.81     1:24.51 (45.70)     2:11.70 (47.19)     2:54.97 (43.27)
  4 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              3:13.60    2:57.70 BB+    
                  38.23     1:24.67 (46.44)     2:11.80 (47.13)     2:57.70 (45.90)
  5 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              3:14.35    3:12.42 B+     
                  42.20     1:32.04 (49.84)     2:22.99 (50.95)     3:12.42 (49.43)
  6 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              3:14.96    3:12.84 B+     
                  44.20     1:32.91 (48.71)     2:23.07 (50.16)     3:12.84 (49.77)
  7 Artz, Elliot M            12 VSTP-VA              3:20.78    3:16.36        
                  44.05     1:32.75 (48.70)     2:25.02 (52.27)     3:16.36 (51.34)
  8 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              3:21.42    3:19.45        
                  45.09     1:36.04 (50.95)     2:27.87 (51.83)     3:19.45 (51.58)
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.19  AAAA
        2:33.19  AAA
        2:40.09  AA
        2:47.09  A
        2:49.39  AGQT
        3:00.99  BB
        3:14.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:54.29    2:42.62 qA+    
                  37.12     1:18.47 (41.35)     2:00.87 (42.40)     2:42.62 (41.75)
  2 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              2:58.30    2:45.16 qA+    
                  36.31     1:18.09 (41.78)     2:01.60 (43.51)     2:45.16 (43.56)
  3 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              2:55.07    2:46.76 qA+    
                  36.96     1:21.50 (44.54)     2:06.49 (44.99)     2:46.76 (40.27)
  4 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              3:06.26    3:02.37 qB     
                  40.59     1:27.81 (47.22)     2:15.91 (48.10)     3:02.37 (46.46)
  5 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              3:04.95    3:13.60 qB     
                  43.67     1:34.64 (50.97)     2:25.69 (51.05)     3:13.60 (47.91)
  6 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              3:23.09    3:14.35 qB+    
                  42.58     1:31.60 (49.02)     2:24.14 (52.54)     3:14.35 (50.21)
  7 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              3:15.14    3:14.96 q      
                  44.51     1:35.06 (50.55)     2:24.87 (49.81)     3:14.96 (50.09)
  8 Artz, Elliot M            12 VSTP-VA              3:24.14    3:20.78 q      
                  45.55     1:37.14 (51.59)     2:30.73 (53.59)     3:20.78 (50.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:21.42        
                  45.50     1:38.06 (52.56)     2:30.95 (52.89)     3:21.42 (50.47)
 10 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              3:22.29    3:21.59        
                  46.98     1:38.23 (51.25)     2:29.98 (51.75)     3:21.59 (51.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              3:27.15    3:22.90        
                  44.09     1:36.29 (52.20)     2:31.77 (55.48)     3:22.90 (51.13)
 12 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA              3:26.98    3:26.92        
                  45.61     1:36.80 (51.19)     2:31.98 (55.18)     3:26.92 (54.94)
 13 Nguyen, Carson N          11 TORP-VA              3:57.53    3:47.98        
                  49.25     1:46.75 (57.50)   2:47.78 (1:01.03)   3:47.98 (1:00.20)
 14 Shackelford, Ralph A      11 TORP-VA                   NT    3:54.40        
                  51.95   1:52.51 (1:00.56)   2:54.67 (1:02.16)     3:54.40 (59.73)
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:08.39  AA
        1:08.49  AGQT
        1:11.79  A
        1:18.49  BB
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               1:08.61    1:08.59 A      
                  33.53     1:08.59 (35.06)                                        
  2 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:09.76    1:09.40 A      
  3 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              1:10.85    1:09.95 A+     
                  34.02     1:09.95 (35.93)                                        
  4 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              1:12.27    1:12.36 BB+    
                  35.86     1:12.36 (36.50)                                        
  5 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:13.39    1:12.49 BB     
                  34.86     1:12.49 (37.63)                                        
  6 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              1:14.79    1:12.67 BB     
                  35.77     1:12.67 (36.90)                                        
  7 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:15.07    1:14.32 BB     
                  36.35     1:14.32 (37.97)                                        
  8 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:13.67    1:16.15 BB     
                  36.47     1:16.15 (39.68)                                        
Consolation
  9 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              1:16.44    1:13.27 BB     
                  34.95     1:13.27 (38.32)                                        
 10 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:17.73    1:15.26 BB     
                  36.32     1:15.26 (38.94)                                        
 11 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:16.28    1:15.99 BB     
                  37.36     1:15.99 (38.63)                                        
 12 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:19.07    1:16.30 BB+    
                  36.75     1:16.30 (39.55)                                        
 13 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:17.73    1:16.94 BB+    
                  37.12     1:16.94 (39.82)                                        
 14 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:15.25    1:17.29 BB     
                  37.04     1:17.29 (40.25)                                        
 15 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA               1:18.84    1:17.50 BB+    
                  37.98     1:17.50 (39.52)                                        
 16 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:19.45    1:18.15 BB+    
                  37.52     1:18.15 (40.63)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:01.69  AAAA
        1:05.09  AAA
        1:08.39  AA
        1:08.49  AGQT
        1:11.79  A
        1:18.49  BB
        1:25.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               1:10.04    1:08.61 qA     
                  34.02     1:08.61 (34.59)                                        
  2 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:10.40    1:09.76 qA     
                  34.15     1:09.76 (35.61)                                        
  3 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              1:12.33    1:10.85 qA+    
                  34.12     1:10.85 (36.73)                                        
  4 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              1:20.53    1:12.27 qBB+   
                  36.33     1:12.27 (35.94)                                        
  5 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:11.45    1:13.39 qBB    
                  35.36     1:13.39 (38.03)                                        
  6 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:12.26    1:13.67 qBB    
                  35.51     1:13.67 (38.16)                                        
  7 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              1:13.81    1:14.79 qBB    
                  37.20     1:14.79 (37.59)                                        
  8 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:17.30    1:15.07 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:16.51    1:15.25 qBB    
                  36.57     1:15.25 (38.68)                                        
 10 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:16.38    1:16.28 qBB    
                  37.25     1:16.28 (39.03)                                        
 11 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              1:14.88    1:16.44 qBB    
                  36.87     1:16.44 (39.57)                                        
 12 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:17.47    1:17.73 qBB    
                  37.78     1:17.73 (39.95)                                        
 12 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:22.60    1:17.73 qBB+   
                  37.35     1:17.73 (40.38)                                        
 14 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA               1:19.93    1:18.84 qB     
                  38.42     1:18.84 (40.42)                                        
 15 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:19.43    1:19.07 qB     
                  37.84     1:19.07 (41.23)                                        
 16 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:22.85    1:19.45 qB     
                  38.78     1:19.45 (40.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA              1:21.38    1:20.86 B      
                  38.67     1:20.86 (42.19)                                        
 18 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:22.27    1:21.05 B      
                  39.07     1:21.05 (41.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:21.65    1:22.16 B      
                  39.60     1:22.16 (42.56)                                        
 20 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               1:22.37    1:22.39 B      
                  39.76     1:22.39 (42.63)                                        
 21 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA              1:23.93    1:22.71 B      
                  40.53     1:22.71 (42.18)                                        
 22 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               1:20.94    1:23.23 B      
                  40.05     1:23.23 (43.18)                                        
 23 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA              1:28.86    1:23.84 B+     
                  42.32     1:23.84 (41.52)                                        
 24 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:27.04    1:24.70 B+     
                  41.15     1:24.70 (43.55)                                        
 25 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:25.10    1:24.77 B      
                  40.81     1:24.77 (43.96)                                        
 26 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               1:25.31    1:25.49        
                  41.53     1:25.49 (43.96)                                        
 27 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:22.89    1:25.85        
                  41.81     1:25.85 (44.04)                                        
 28 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:28.99    1:27.51        
 29 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA              1:27.55    1:27.63        
                  42.69     1:27.63 (44.94)                                        
 30 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA              1:30.75    1:28.04        
                  44.89     1:28.04 (43.15)                                        
 31 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:25.87    1:28.99        
                  42.68     1:28.99 (46.31)                                        
 32 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA              1:31.41    1:30.26        
 33 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA               1:32.33    1:30.49        
                  43.47     1:30.49 (47.02)                                        
 34 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA              1:36.03    1:30.69        
                  44.61     1:30.69 (46.08)                                        
 35 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:27.16    1:31.17        
                  46.68     1:31.17 (44.49)                                        
 36 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA               1:30.64    1:33.93        
                  43.89     1:33.93 (50.04)                                        
 37 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              1:36.13    1:34.00        
                  44.98     1:34.00 (49.02)                                        
 38 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:40.81    1:36.52        
                  46.99     1:36.52 (49.53)                                        
 39 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA               1:43.71    1:37.47        
                  47.37     1:37.47 (50.10)                                        
 40 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              1:47.83    1:38.32        
                  46.30     1:38.32 (52.02)                                        
 41 Davies, Hudsyn F          11 WST-VA               1:35.13    1:38.47        
                  44.49     1:38.47 (53.98)                                        
 42 Gibson, Isabella K        11 TSU-VA               1:37.50    1:42.92        
 43 Ryan, Gabbie P            11 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:50.41        
                  53.34     1:50.41 (57.07)                                        
 44 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA              1:55.79    1:50.42        
                  50.42   1:50.42 (1:00.00)                                        
 45 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA               2:07.45    1:57.95        
 -- Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.90          DQ (48.87)                                        
 -- Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.71          DQ (37.53)                                        
 -- Connors, Alli M           12 TORP-VA              1:29.39         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (43.82)                                        
 -- Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:26.58         DQ        
                  41.83          DQ (43.68)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA              1:55.90         DQ        
                1:44.53              DQ ( )                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.79  AGQT
        1:09.29  A
        1:15.79  BB
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:09.24    1:05.32 AA+    
                  32.21     1:05.32 (33.11)                                        
  2 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              1:09.80    1:08.83 A+     
                  33.31     1:08.83 (35.52)                                        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:10.02    1:09.56 BB     
                  34.08     1:09.56 (35.48)                                        
  4 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:09.23    1:09.70 BB+    
                  34.18     1:09.70 (35.52)                                        
  5 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:08.73    1:10.19 BB     
                  33.81     1:10.19 (36.38)                                        
  6 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:11.77    1:11.34 BB     
                  34.16     1:11.34 (37.18)                                        
  7 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:09.87    1:11.43 BB     
                  35.08     1:11.43 (36.35)                                        
  8 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:12.25    1:13.55 BB     
                  35.29     1:13.55 (38.26)                                        
Consolation
  9 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:12.42    1:12.12 BB     
                  35.47     1:12.12 (36.65)                                        
 10 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:15.73    1:12.92 BB     
                  36.12     1:12.92 (36.80)                                        
 11 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              1:16.20    1:13.94 BB     
                  36.22     1:13.94 (37.72)                                        
 12 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:14.16    1:14.38 BB+    
                  35.78     1:14.38 (38.60)                                        
 13 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:14.68    1:15.22 BB     
                  36.62     1:15.22 (38.60)                                        
 14 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              1:16.23    1:16.90 B      
                  37.16     1:16.90 (39.74)                                        
 15 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:17.21    1:17.31 B      
                  37.45     1:17.31 (39.86)                                        
 16 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              1:17.11    1:18.05 B      
                  38.69     1:18.05 (39.36)                                        
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          59.59  AAAA
        1:02.79  AAA
        1:06.09  AA
        1:08.79  AGQT
        1:09.29  A
        1:15.79  BB
        1:22.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:09.25    1:08.73 qAGQT+ 
                  33.36     1:08.73 (35.37)                                        
  2 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:18.02    1:09.23 qA+    
                  34.32     1:09.23 (34.91)                                        
  3 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:11.08    1:09.24 qA+    
                  33.90     1:09.24 (35.34)                                        
  4 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              1:11.96    1:09.80 qBB    
                  34.29     1:09.80 (35.51)                                        
  5 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:13.91    1:09.87 qBB    
                  34.21     1:09.87 (35.66)                                        
  6 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:10.07    1:10.02 qBB    
                  34.35     1:10.02 (35.67)                                        
  7 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:10.67    1:11.77 qBB    
                  34.66     1:11.77 (37.11)                                        
  8 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:10.10    1:12.25 qBB    
                  34.44     1:12.25 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:14.10    1:12.42 qBB    
                  35.68     1:12.42 (36.74)                                        
 10 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:23.96    1:14.16 qBB+   
                  35.83     1:14.16 (38.33)                                        
 11 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:14.97    1:14.68 qBB    
                  35.93     1:14.68 (38.75)                                        
 12 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              1:13.30    1:15.68 qBB    
                  37.10     1:15.68 (38.58)                                        
 13 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:12.99    1:15.73 qBB    
                  37.18     1:15.73 (38.55)                                        
 14 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              1:13.40    1:16.20 qB     
                  37.53     1:16.20 (38.67)                                        
 15 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              1:15.23    1:16.23 qB     
                  37.01     1:16.23 (39.22)                                        
 16 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              1:21.82    1:17.11 qB     
                  37.49     1:17.11 (39.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:18.82    1:17.21 B      
                  37.85     1:17.21 (39.36)                                        
 18 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:15.65    1:17.75 B      
                  38.05     1:17.75 (39.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:14.25    1:17.77 B      
                  38.13     1:17.77 (39.64)                                        
 20 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:20.25    1:20.58 B      
                  39.57     1:20.58 (41.01)                                        
 21 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:18.80    1:20.90 B      
                  38.98     1:20.90 (41.92)                                        
 22 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA              1:24.75    1:21.07 B+     
                  39.32     1:21.07 (41.75)                                        
 23 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              1:24.73    1:22.73        
                  39.58     1:22.73 (43.15)                                        
 24 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:25.57    1:23.07        
                  40.52     1:23.07 (42.55)                                        
 25 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA              1:25.16    1:23.39        
                  40.56     1:23.39 (42.83)                                        
 26 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:22.69    1:25.01        
 27 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:25.05        
                  41.35     1:25.05 (43.70)                                        
 28 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:25.77    1:25.17        
                  41.82     1:25.17 (43.35)                                        
 29 Menay, Franco N           12 WST-VA               1:30.55    1:26.03        
                  42.19     1:26.03 (43.84)                                        
 30 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:29.22    1:26.12        
                  41.94     1:26.12 (44.18)                                        
 31 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:28.59    1:27.38        
                  42.63     1:27.38 (44.75)                                        
 32 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              1:30.88    1:27.63        
                  42.98     1:27.63 (44.65)                                        
 33 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              1:22.72    1:28.09        
                  41.87     1:28.09 (46.22)                                        
 34 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:28.29    1:28.32        
                  44.43     1:28.32 (43.89)                                        
 35 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:28.35        
                  43.11     1:28.35 (45.24)                                        
 36 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:26.92    1:29.58        
                  43.17     1:29.58 (46.41)                                        
 37 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:31.78    1:30.07        
 38 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:42.56    1:32.59        
 39 Bennett, Craig M          12 RAYS-VA              1:28.85    1:34.00        
                  45.20     1:34.00 (48.80)                                        
 40 Ouellet, Elijah J         11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:34.98        
                  45.57     1:34.98 (49.41)                                        
 41 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:36.65    1:35.01        
                  45.99     1:35.01 (49.02)                                        
 42 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:39.25    1:38.68        
                  49.53     1:38.68 (49.15)                                        
 43 Callas, Aiden V           11 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:42.66        
                  51.72     1:42.66 (50.94)                                        
 44 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA              1:46.07    1:46.85        
 45 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA                   NT    1:47.72        
                  51.12     1:47.72 (56.60)                                        
 46 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA               1:51.29    1:51.01        
 47 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA              2:11.26    2:09.90        
 48 Diehl, Brayden M          11 PWSC-VA              2:28.42    2:31.42        
 -- Fairfax, Evan A           11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:38.88           DQ (0.04)                                        
 -- Vakhov, Mark A            11 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.69  AGQT
          36.89  A
          39.99  BB
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                36.04      35.50 AGQT+  
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                36.05      35.64 AGQT+  
  3 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                36.45      35.79 A      
  4 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                37.63      36.07 A      
  5 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA                36.73      36.83 A      
  6 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                36.59      36.92 BB     
  7 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                37.76      37.51 BB     
  8 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                37.63      37.69 BB     
Consolation
  9 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA                 38.17      37.95 BB     
 10 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA                39.33      38.81 BB     
 11 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                39.86      39.12 BB+    
 12 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA                39.01      39.23 BB     
 13 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                39.30      39.48 BB+    
 14 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA                39.41      39.80 BB     
 15 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                40.52      40.97 B      
 16 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA                41.50      41.87 B      
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          32.29  AAAA
          33.89  AAA
          35.39  AA
          35.69  AGQT
          36.89  A
          39.99  BB
          43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                38.01      36.04 qA+    
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                36.48      36.05 qA     
  3 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                36.09      36.45 qA     
  4 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                37.08      36.59 qA+    
  5 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA                36.75      36.73 qA     
  6 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                39.62      37.63 qBB    
  6 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                36.76      37.63 qBB    
  8 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                38.01      37.76 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA                 39.80      38.17 qBB    
 10 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA                39.61      39.01 qBB    
 11 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                40.30      39.30 qBB+   
 12 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA                38.62      39.33 qBB    
 13 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA                39.18      39.41 qBB    
 14 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                42.27      39.86 qBB+   
 15 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                40.74      40.52 qB     
 16 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA                41.53      41.50 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chance, Anna C            11 TORP-VA                42.27      41.68 B      
 18 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                42.96      41.92 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA                42.44      42.89 B      
 20 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA                46.97      43.22        
 21 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                42.71      43.74        
 22 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA                 43.43      43.85        
 23 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA                 46.50      44.32        
 24 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                43.85      44.34        
 25 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                 44.28      44.68        
 26 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA                 45.90      44.86        
 27 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                47.02      45.08        
 28 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA                45.96      45.76        
 29 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                46.70      45.87        
 30 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA                47.81      46.30        
 31 Rose-Coco, Savannah P     12 PWSC-VA                48.80      46.47        
 32 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                 48.67      46.60        
 33 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                 45.53      46.98        
 34 Pham, Tho X               11 RAYS-VA                47.70      47.20        
 35 Frerotte, Julia L         12 WST-VA                 59.93      48.15        
 36 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA                 49.13      48.41        
 37 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 47.13      49.79        
 38 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA                 50.42      49.84        
 39 Luvera, Carmela M         12 TSU-VA                 48.81      49.85        
 40 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                48.55      49.87        
 41 Shay, Lily K              11 RAYS-VA                   NT      50.01        
 42 Gibson, Isabella K        11 TSU-VA                 53.60      51.28        
 43 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA                52.60      51.50        
 44 Davies, Hudsyn F          11 WST-VA                 50.03      53.55        
 45 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA              1:00.15      53.56        
 46 Ryan, Gabbie P            11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      54.63        
 47 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA                54.12      54.92        
 48 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:02.03      56.36        
 49 Freeman, Liliana N        11 STLH-VA                   NT      57.27        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          36.19  A
          36.59  AGQT
          39.59  BB
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                37.07      36.31 AGQT+  
  2 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                37.39      37.22 BB     
  3 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                38.35      37.34 BB     
  4 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                38.55      37.44 BB     
  5 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA                39.66      38.01 BB     
  6 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                39.33      38.86 BB+    
  7 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                40.08      38.90 BB+    
  8 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA                40.12      39.93 B      
Consolation
  9 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                40.44      38.97 BB+    
 10 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                41.92      39.39 BB+    
 11 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                42.43      41.67 B      
 12 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA                42.08      41.76 B+     
 13 Artz, Elliot M            12 VSTP-VA                42.18      42.87 B+     
 14 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                44.11      42.95        
 15 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA                 44.54      43.18        
 16 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA                43.45      43.52        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          31.09  AAAA
          32.79  AAA
          34.49  AA
          36.19  A
          36.59  AGQT
          39.59  BB
          42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                37.50      37.07 qBB    
  2 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                38.46      37.39 qBB    
  3 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                38.71      38.35 qBB    
  4 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                38.23      38.55 qBB    
  5 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                42.05      39.33 qBB+   
  6 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA                39.38      39.66 qB     
  7 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                41.19      40.08 qB     
  8 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA                40.22      40.12 qB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                39.66      40.44 qB     
 10 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                41.71      41.92 qB     
 11 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA                44.66      42.08 qB+    
 12 Artz, Elliot M            12 VSTP-VA                48.38      42.18 qB+    
 13 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                42.87      42.43 qB     
 14 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA                43.66      43.45 q      
 15 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                43.35      44.11 q      
 16 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA                 45.28      44.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                45.45      44.61        
 18 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA                45.07      44.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fairfax, Evan A           11 RAYS-VA                   NT      47.53        
 20 Griffin, Wyatt T          11 TORP-VA                51.62      47.56        
 21 Menay, Franco N           12 WST-VA                 49.72      47.69        
 22 Hendershot, Ethan T       11 TORP-VA                48.67      47.90        
 23 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA                50.88      47.93        
 24 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA                45.11      48.33        
 25 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA                45.28      48.80        
 26 Shackelford, Ralph A      11 TORP-VA                53.86      49.41        
 27 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA                52.94      49.93        
 28 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                49.34      50.33        
 29 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA                54.85      50.39        
 30 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA                52.81      50.44        
 31 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                 51.84      52.27        
 32 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                59.48      53.70        
 33 George, David A           11 STLH-VA                51.71      54.17        
 34 Harty, Josh A             11 WST-VA                    NT    1:03.38        
 35 Wazelle, Gavin D          11 VSTP-VA              1:07.95    1:04.29        
 36 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:01.23    1:05.80        
 37 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:10.29        
 38 Diehl, Brayden M          11 PWSC-VA              1:17.26    1:11.66        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.79  AAAA
        2:25.39  AAA
        2:31.99  AA
        2:37.69  AGQT
        2:38.59  A
        2:51.79  BB
        3:04.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              2:39.53    2:35.92 AGQT+  
                  34.81     1:14.55 (39.74)     1:56.71 (42.16)     2:35.92 (39.21)
  2 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              3:05.63    3:04.75 B+     
                  40.01     1:28.32 (48.31)     2:17.71 (49.39)     3:04.75 (47.04)
  3 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA              3:35.80    3:29.03        
                  46.74     1:39.52 (52.78)     2:34.02 (54.50)     3:29.03 (55.01)
  4 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              3:36.22    3:39.63        
                  44.93     1:40.54 (55.61)     2:39.60 (59.06)   3:39.63 (1:00.03)
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.79  AAAA
        2:25.39  AAA
        2:31.99  AA
        2:37.69  AGQT
        2:38.59  A
        2:51.79  BB
        3:04.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              3:06.30    2:39.53 qBB+   
                  33.86     1:13.43 (39.57)     1:56.18 (42.75)     2:39.53 (43.35)
  2 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              3:10.68    3:05.63 q      
                  41.79     1:29.55 (47.76)     2:18.65 (49.10)     3:05.63 (46.98)
  3 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA                   NT    3:35.80 q      
                  48.09     1:42.68 (54.59)   3:35.80 (1:53.12)                    
  4 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:36.22 q      
                  44.67     1:39.67 (55.00)     2:38.41 (58.74)     3:36.22 (57.81)
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.89  AAAA
        2:22.39  AAA
        2:28.79  AA
        2:32.69  AGQT
        2:35.29  A
        2:48.29  BB
        3:01.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:28.83    2:27.88 AA+    
                  34.86     1:15.01 (40.15)     1:52.60 (37.59)     2:27.88 (35.28)
  2 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:39.12    2:34.85 A+     
                  35.30     1:15.24 (39.94)     1:55.68 (40.44)     2:34.85 (39.17)
  3 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:31.55    2:35.03 A      
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     1:53.73 (41.44)     2:35.03 (41.30)
  4 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              2:40.79    2:44.54 BB     
                  34.75     1:15.97 (41.22)     2:00.08 (44.11)     2:44.54 (44.46)
  5 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              2:59.12    2:58.04 B+     
                  37.87     1:22.24 (44.37)     2:09.88 (47.64)     2:58.04 (48.16)
 -- Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              3:46.74         DQ        
                  43.10     1:40.98 (57.88)   2:42.17 (1:01.19)                    
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:15.89  AAAA
        2:22.39  AAA
        2:28.79  AA
        2:32.69  AGQT
        2:35.29  A
        2:48.29  BB
        3:01.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:34.85    2:28.83 qAGQT+ 
                  35.98     1:14.81 (38.83)     1:54.15 (39.34)     2:28.83 (34.68)
  2 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:34.42    2:31.55 qAGQT+ 
                  33.32     1:12.04 (38.72)     1:51.97 (39.93)     2:31.55 (39.58)
  3 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:48.44    2:39.12 qBB+   
                  34.46     1:15.70 (41.24)     1:58.09 (42.39)     2:39.12 (41.03)
  4 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA                   NT    2:40.79 qBB    
                  33.81     1:14.05 (40.24)     1:56.84 (42.79)     2:40.79 (43.95)
  5 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              2:53.65    2:47.52 qBB+   
                  35.35     1:15.09 (39.74)     1:59.83 (44.74)     2:47.52 (47.69)
  6 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              3:03.81    2:59.12 qB+    
                  39.20     1:23.27 (44.07)     2:11.34 (48.07)     2:59.12 (47.78)
  7 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:46.74 q      
                  47.60   1:48.71 (1:01.11)   3:46.74 (1:58.03)                    
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:49.96  AGQT
        1:51.56  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:54.30    1:53.09        
     1) Frick, Gwyneth L 11             2) Althouse, Marleigh A 12        
     3) MacDougall, Takoda G 11         4) Fairfax, Deborah A 12          
                  27.44       55.66 (28.22)     1:24.32 (28.66)     1:53.09 (28.77)
  2 Valley Swim Team Phoenix-VA  'A'                  1:59.46    1:55.49        
     1) Keefe, Claire N 12              2) Defibaugh, Gracie L 12         
     3) Tanner, Kaley A 12              4) Reed, Madi N 12                
                  28.75       58.25 (29.50)     1:28.04 (29.79)     1:55.49 (27.45)
  3 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:59.46    1:56.35        
     1) Pillo, Riley E 11               2) Salley, Laura K 12             
     3) Heffron, Tessa M 12             4) Webster, Kiera M 12            
                  27.58       56.59 (29.01)     1:26.55 (29.96)     1:56.35 (29.80)
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:59.59    1:58.74        
     1) Barnes, Laney M 11              2) Muhlenkamp, Addison H 11       
     3) Gardiner, Abbey G 11            4) Bean, Madison E 11             
                  30.07       59.96 (29.89)     1:29.77 (29.81)     1:58.74 (28.97)
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:00.80    1:59.47        
     1) Welch, Taryn R 11               2) Beyer, Victoria S 11           
     3) Hakola, Abigail M 11            4) Beyer, Julianna L 11           
                  29.12       59.86 (30.74)     1:31.19 (31.33)     1:59.47 (28.28)
  6 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:01.55    1:59.89        
     1) Ussher, Sam 12                  2) Sistrunk, Hanah H 12           
     3) Windley, Mylin S 11             4) Grabowski, Arielle M 11        
                  29.95       59.59 (29.64)     1:30.72 (31.13)     1:59.89 (29.17)
  7 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:01.84    2:02.27        
     1) Wilson, Maddie E 12             2) Lyons, McKenna S 12            
     3) Jackson, Gwyneth 11             4) Jacobsen, Ava E 12             
                  29.78     1:02.09 (32.31)     1:34.25 (32.16)     2:02.27 (28.02)
  8 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:07.78    2:07.60        
     1) Thomas, Claire O 12             2) Alston, Alexandria E 12        
     3) Habecker, Alyse D 11            4) Jones, London E 11             
                  32.39     1:04.75 (32.36)     1:36.62 (31.87)     2:07.60 (30.98)
  9 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:15.88    2:15.35        
     1) Moore, Anna E 12                2) Hogan, Heather N 11            
     3) Hubbard, ZoŽ R 12               4) Garcia, Tessa V 11             
                  34.54     1:08.29 (33.75)     1:42.43 (34.14)     2:15.35 (32.92)
 10 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                      2:17.73    2:16.04        
     1) Krueger, Sammy G 12             2) Gyurisin, Kallie E 11          
     3) Davies, Hudsyn F 11             4) Pitts, Maya L 12               
                  33.53     1:09.70 (36.17)     1:46.41 (36.71)     2:16.04 (29.63)
 11 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:25.36    2:16.73        
     1) Flores, Izabella G 11           2) Nguyen, Serafina J 11          
     3) DeNard, Riley C 11              4) Van Oort, Savannah R 11        
                  29.81     1:08.20 (38.39)     1:42.30 (34.10)     2:16.73 (34.43)
 12 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:30.18    2:22.38        
     1) Gettle, Isabella G 12           2) Gibson, Isabella K 11          
     3) Stonebreaker, Ella B 12         4) Coen, Jayden J 12              
                  36.99     1:15.88 (38.89)     1:48.89 (33.01)     2:22.38 (33.49)
 13 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'B'                             2:16.69    2:33.09        
     1) Chance, Anna C 11               2) Gould, Grace E 11              
     3) Connors, Alli M 12              4) Angioli, Leah S 12             
                  41.30     1:16.50 (35.20)     1:59.75 (43.25)     2:33.09 (33.34)
 14 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  2:41.03    2:33.99        
     1) Berlin, Lindsey E 11            2) Berger, Annie F 11             
     3) Bragdon, Annie M 11             4) Francis, Willow M 11           
                  36.37     1:16.20 (39.83)     1:53.91 (37.71)     2:33.99 (40.08)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:49.96  AGQT
        1:51.56  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:54.09    1:53.34        
     1) Kyer, Noah F 12                 2) Henderson, Kristian S 12       
     3) Lawing, Vasya B 12              4) Clarkson, Nick J 11            
                  27.30       56.27 (28.97)     1:24.65 (28.38)     1:53.34 (28.69)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:57.41    1:54.87        
     1) Dawson, Caleb G 12              2) Caballero, Malachi K 12        
     3) Barnes, Joey K 12               4) Moore, Ryan E 11               
                  28.49       57.46 (28.97)     1:25.43 (27.97)     1:54.87 (29.44)
  3 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:11.07    2:03.58        
     1) Garcia, Chase A 12              2) Domonkos, Levi 12              
     3) Thompson, Riley W 12            4) Heiskanen, Adam R 12           
                  31.88     1:03.07 (31.19)     1:33.35 (30.28)     2:03.58 (30.23)
  4 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:06.40    2:11.64        
     1) Whelan, Geoff G 12              2) Troidl, Michael J 11           
     3) Wohler, Logan W 11              4) Elliott, Matthew H 12          
                  28.78     1:02.19 (33.41)     1:38.38 (36.19)     2:11.64 (33.26)
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:09.07    2:15.57        
     1) Villanueva, Benjamin F 11       2) Love, Aiden E 12               
     3) Ghosh, Aayush 12                4) Lingafelt, Chase V 11          
                  31.26     1:07.81 (36.55)     1:43.68 (35.87)     2:15.57 (31.89)
  6 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:07.59    2:19.00        
     1) Tiberio, Trevor D 11            2) Fountain, Brandon P 11         
     3) Ouellet, Elijah J 11            4) Twum, Jaedon 11                
                  29.86     1:04.48 (34.62)     1:41.28 (36.80)     2:19.00 (37.72)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  2:16.12    2:26.22        
     1) Pendergraft, Aidan H 11         2) Flannagan, Jason P 11          
     3) Guzman, Carlos R 11             4) Durham, Brandon J 11           
                  31.85     1:04.68 (32.83)     1:41.67 (36.99)     2:26.22 (44.55)
  8 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'B'                             2:30.43    2:30.39        
     1) Wahl, Jackson 11                2) Griffin, Wyatt T 11            
     3) Shackelford, Ralph A 11         4) Hendershot, Ethan T 11         
                  41.62     1:15.50 (33.88)   2:30.39 (1:14.89)                    
 -- Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:56.32         DQ        
     1) Shahateet, Justin K 12          2) Parkzes, Mason 11              
     3) MacGavin, Nathan A 12           4) Lingafelt, Sean M 11           
                  27.60       58.75 (31.15)     1:29.27 (30.52)                    
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:19.29  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA              1:36.20    1:32.54        
                  41.87     1:32.54 (50.67)                                        
  2 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:32.68    1:33.87        
                  43.29     1:33.87 (50.58)                                        
  3 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA               1:38.18    1:34.53        
                  44.13     1:34.53 (50.40)                                        
  4 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:37.56        
                  42.49     1:37.56 (55.07)                                        
  5 Donaldson, Lucy B          7 TORP-VA              1:57.75    1:49.00        
                  50.21     1:49.00 (58.79)                                        
  6 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA              1:47.97    1:50.09        
                  50.29     1:50.09 (59.80)                                        
  7 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              1:46.06    1:51.66        
                  50.76   1:51.66 (1:00.90)                                        
  8 Giddens, Danielle A        8 TORP-VA              1:56.48    1:51.88        
                  50.65   1:51.88 (1:01.23)                                        
  9 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA              2:02.98    1:52.43        
                  52.67     1:52.43 (59.76)                                        
 10 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              1:47.97    1:52.53        
                  51.19   1:52.53 (1:01.34)                                        
 11 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA              1:54.38    1:57.96        
                  57.32   1:57.96 (1:00.64)                                        
 12 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:00.34        
                  56.15   2:00.34 (1:04.19)                                        
 13 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                   NT    2:01.27        
                  54.42   2:01.27 (1:06.85)                                        
 14 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA              2:06.62    2:04.77        
                1:02.97   2:04.77 (1:01.80)                                        
 15 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:17.25        
                1:01.17   2:17.25 (1:16.08)                                        
 16 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA                    NT    2:17.57        
                1:03.97   2:17.57 (1:13.60)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:21.37        
                1:06.36   2:21.37 (1:15.01)                                        
 -- Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.60                                                            
 -- Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
                1:10.14                                                            
 -- Artz, Lydia R              7 VSTP-VA              2:03.49         DQ        
                  58.42                                                            
 -- Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA               2:23.38         DQ        
                  57.34                                                            
 -- Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA              2:44.28         DQ        
 -- Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.83                                                            
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:24.20    1:25.40        
                  39.89     1:25.40 (45.51)                                        
  2 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA              1:44.94    1:32.57        
                  41.09     1:32.57 (51.48)                                        
  3 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA              1:52.86    1:42.75        
                  45.89     1:42.75 (56.86)                                        
  4 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA              1:56.94    1:44.77        
                  45.70     1:44.77 (59.07)                                        
  5 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA               1:47.98    1:44.87        
                  48.41     1:44.87 (56.46)                                        
  6 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              1:51.39    1:47.52        
                  49.83     1:47.52 (57.69)                                        
  7 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              2:08.56    2:04.33        
                  57.66   2:04.33 (1:06.67)                                        
  8 Paxton, Jayden A           8 PWSC-VA              2:19.50    2:12.14        
                1:13.65     2:12.14 (58.49)                                        
 -- George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA              2:06.95         DQ        
 -- Osorio, Rafael             7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA               2:12.41         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA               2:40.58         DQ        
                1:11.67                                                            
 -- Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.94                                                            
 -- Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.89                                                            
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.94                                                            
 -- Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA              2:36.41         DQ        
 -- Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  57.44                                                            
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.69  AA
        1:09.39  AGQT
        1:11.89  A
        1:21.59  BB
        1:31.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:09.15    1:09.05 AGQT+  
                  32.36     1:09.05 (36.69)                                        
  2 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:09.50    1:09.54 A      
                  34.13     1:09.54 (35.41)                                        
  3 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              1:09.89    1:10.24 A+     
                  33.23     1:10.24 (37.01)                                        
  4 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              1:10.99    1:10.51 A+     
                  33.89     1:10.51 (36.62)                                        
  5 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:12.75    1:10.81 A+     
                  34.49     1:10.81 (36.32)                                        
  6 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:12.31    1:11.23 A+     
                  34.77     1:11.23 (36.46)                                        
  7 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:12.75    1:11.88 A+     
                  33.36     1:11.88 (38.52)                                        
  8 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:11.56    1:11.95 BB     
                  34.61     1:11.95 (37.34)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.19  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.69  AA
        1:09.39  AGQT
        1:11.89  A
        1:21.59  BB
        1:31.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:11.67    1:09.15 qAGQT+ 
                  33.03     1:09.15 (36.12)                                        
  2 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:10.06    1:09.50 qA     
                  33.99     1:09.50 (35.51)                                        
  3 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              1:12.15    1:09.89 qA+    
                  34.05     1:09.89 (35.84)                                        
  4 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              1:11.97    1:10.99 qA+    
                  33.88     1:10.99 (37.11)                                        
  5 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:14.08    1:11.56 qA+    
                  35.00     1:11.56 (36.56)                                        
  6 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:16.19    1:12.31 qBB    
                  37.16     1:12.31 (35.15)                                        
  7 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:14.19    1:12.75 qBB    
                  35.38     1:12.75 (37.37)                                        
  7 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:13.81    1:12.75 qBB    
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:14.92    1:12.95 BB     
                  34.51     1:12.95 (38.44)                                        
 10 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA              1:16.39    1:12.96 BB     
                  34.18     1:12.96 (38.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               1:18.20    1:14.10 BB     
                  34.67     1:14.10 (39.43)                                        
 12 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:18.78    1:14.25 BB     
                  34.61     1:14.25 (39.64)                                        
 13 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:17.68    1:14.63 BB     
                  35.36     1:14.63 (39.27)                                        
 14 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:19.31    1:15.08 BB     
                  35.63     1:15.08 (39.45)                                        
 15 Wang, Bethany M           10 PWSC-VA              1:35.54    1:16.54 BB+    
                  35.49     1:16.54 (41.05)                                        
 16 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              1:19.83    1:16.66 BB     
                  35.77     1:16.66 (40.89)                                        
 17 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA              1:19.48    1:16.77 BB     
                  37.42     1:16.77 (39.35)                                        
 18 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:20.46    1:16.92 BB     
                  36.49     1:16.92 (40.43)                                        
 19 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA              1:18.03    1:17.88 BB     
                  37.11     1:17.88 (40.77)                                        
 20 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:20.61    1:19.57 BB     
                  37.56     1:19.57 (42.01)                                        
 21 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              1:23.47    1:21.07 BB+    
                  38.44     1:21.07 (42.63)                                        
 22 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:25.10    1:21.44 BB+    
                  39.08     1:21.44 (42.36)                                        
 23 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA              1:23.83    1:22.63 B      
                  38.18     1:22.63 (44.45)                                        
 23 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA              1:28.34    1:22.63 B      
 25 Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA              1:27.75    1:23.00 B      
                  37.85     1:23.00 (45.15)                                        
 26 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA              1:19.68    1:23.37 B      
                  40.22     1:23.37 (43.15)                                        
 27 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:26.47    1:24.22 B      
                  39.93     1:24.22 (44.29)                                        
 28 Anatol, Alexys N           9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:24.43 B      
                  40.31     1:24.43 (44.12)                                        
 28 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              1:21.95    1:24.43 B      
                  40.36     1:24.43 (44.07)                                        
 30 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:25.68    1:24.47 B      
                  40.14     1:24.47 (44.33)                                        
 31 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:26.26    1:26.74 B      
                  40.42     1:26.74 (46.32)                                        
 32 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              1:30.08    1:26.78 B      
                  41.03     1:26.78 (45.75)                                        
 33 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA              1:27.57    1:27.25 B      
                  40.95     1:27.25 (46.30)                                        
 34 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              1:20.32    1:27.29 B      
 35 Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA              1:32.07    1:27.69 B+     
                  40.18     1:27.69 (47.51)                                        
 36 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA              1:33.66    1:28.55 B+     
 37 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:31.76    1:28.64 B+     
                  39.43     1:28.64 (49.21)                                        
 38 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:27.97    1:28.88 B      
                  42.33     1:28.88 (46.55)                                        
 39 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:33.32    1:28.91 B+     
                  40.12     1:28.91 (48.79)                                        
 40 Dariyanani, Ella M        10 RAYS-VA              1:41.24    1:28.92 B+     
                  42.72     1:28.92 (46.20)                                        
 41 Munoz, Summer A            9 RAYS-VA              1:41.90    1:29.10 B+     
                  41.47     1:29.10 (47.63)                                        
 42 Heston, Kate L             9 TSU-VA               1:33.82    1:29.85 B+     
                  41.62     1:29.85 (48.23)                                        
 43 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:28.64    1:30.39 B      
                  41.30     1:30.39 (49.09)                                        
 44 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:27.28    1:30.41 B      
                  43.08     1:30.41 (47.33)                                        
 45 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              1:31.93    1:30.94 B+     
                  42.21     1:30.94 (48.73)                                        
 46 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA               1:30.30    1:31.14 B      
                  41.89     1:31.14 (49.25)                                        
 47 Batu, Marella L           10 TORP-VA              1:47.25    1:31.79        
                  41.68     1:31.79 (50.11)                                        
 48 Sevier, Sydney E           9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:32.17        
                  41.54     1:32.17 (50.63)                                        
 49 Burgee, Naomi E           10 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:32.95        
                  44.90     1:32.95 (48.05)                                        
 50 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:36.32    1:33.00        
                  42.42     1:33.00 (50.58)                                        
 51 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              1:37.70    1:33.29        
                  42.09     1:33.29 (51.20)                                        
 52 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:32.21    1:33.83        
                  40.59     1:33.83 (53.24)                                        
 53 Henderson, Anna J         10 RAYS-VA              2:09.09    1:38.92        
                  45.48     1:38.92 (53.44)                                        
 54 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA              1:45.19    1:39.86        
                  47.23     1:39.86 (52.63)                                        
 55 Rich, Vayda P             10 STLH-VA              2:12.48    1:41.21        
                  47.80     1:41.21 (53.41)                                        
 56 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              1:50.16    1:41.47        
                  47.12     1:41.47 (54.35)                                        
 57 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:40.23    1:41.80        
 58 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:51.61    1:43.69        
                  47.23     1:43.69 (56.46)                                        
 59 Varner, Cameron E         10 PWSC-VA              1:44.09    1:43.86        
                  47.60     1:43.86 (56.26)                                        
 60 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             2:21.25    1:44.63        
                  47.00     1:44.63 (57.63)                                        
 61 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              1:44.12    1:47.18        
                  50.38     1:47.18 (56.80)                                        
 62 Walker, Zoey A            10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:47.48        
                  49.71     1:47.48 (57.77)                                        
 63 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              2:00.04    1:47.89        
                  48.25     1:47.89 (59.64)                                        
 64 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              1:58.42    1:49.74        
 65 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:03.19    1:54.13        
 66 Derr, Makayla I           10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:55.78        
                  52.22   1:55.78 (1:03.56)                                        
 67 Kim, Sophia E             10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:56.95        
 68 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:02.35        
                  55.36   2:02.35 (1:06.99)                                        
 69 Armstrong, Thora K         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:04.09        
                  55.82   2:04.09 (1:08.27)                                        
 70 Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA              2:04.97    2:05.26        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:07.69  AA
        1:08.79  AGQT
        1:10.79  A
        1:19.99  BB
        1:29.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:06.49    1:06.23 AA+    
                  31.47     1:06.23 (34.76)                                        
  2 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:09.72    1:08.97 A+     
                  32.75     1:08.97 (36.22)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:09.85    1:10.27 A+     
                  33.43     1:10.27 (36.84)                                        
  4 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:10.18    1:10.28 A+     
                  34.16     1:10.28 (36.12)                                        
  5 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:12.65    1:10.98 BB     
                  33.99     1:10.98 (36.99)                                        
  6 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:11.65    1:11.81 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.81 (37.71)                                        
  7 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:14.14    1:14.32 BB     
                  35.39     1:14.32 (38.93)                                        
  8 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA               1:13.27    1:16.00 BB     
                  34.83     1:16.00 (41.17)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.49  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:07.69  AA
        1:08.79  AGQT
        1:10.79  A
        1:19.99  BB
        1:29.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:09.17    1:06.49 qAA+   
                  30.97     1:06.49 (35.52)                                        
  2 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:14.57    1:09.72 qA+    
                  33.36     1:09.72 (36.36)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:11.28    1:09.85 qA+    
                  33.43     1:09.85 (36.42)                                        
  4 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:12.17    1:10.18 qA+    
                  34.17     1:10.18 (36.01)                                        
  5 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:12.47    1:11.65 qBB    
                  34.21     1:11.65 (37.44)                                        
  6 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:13.86    1:12.65 qBB    
                  34.82     1:12.65 (37.83)                                        
  7 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA               1:19.99    1:13.27 qBB    
                  34.48     1:13.27 (38.79)                                        
  8 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:15.54    1:14.14 qBB    
                  34.45     1:14.14 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:18.23    1:14.67 BB     
                  34.77     1:14.67 (39.90)                                        
 10 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              1:18.92    1:17.01 BB     
                  37.63     1:17.01 (39.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA              1:19.89    1:17.09 BB     
                  36.35     1:17.09 (40.74)                                        
 12 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA              1:27.97    1:17.95 BB+    
 13 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              1:15.35    1:18.04 BB     
                  36.33     1:18.04 (41.71)                                        
 14 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:18.38    1:18.29 BB     
                  38.19     1:18.29 (40.10)                                        
 15 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:26.61    1:18.71 BB+    
                  36.26     1:18.71 (42.45)                                        
 16 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA              1:20.03    1:18.78 BB+    
                  37.29     1:18.78 (41.49)                                        
 17 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:19.56    1:20.17 B      
                  36.87     1:20.17 (43.30)                                        
 18 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:21.63    1:20.43 B      
                  37.54     1:20.43 (42.89)                                        
 19 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:27.82    1:20.86 B      
                  39.88     1:20.86 (40.98)                                        
 20 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:26.55    1:22.61 B      
                  39.98     1:22.61 (42.63)                                        
 21 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA              1:27.85    1:22.73 B      
                  38.32     1:22.73 (44.41)                                        
 22 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:28.28    1:23.62 B      
                  37.76     1:23.62 (45.86)                                        
 23 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:21.63    1:23.83 B      
                  38.65     1:23.83 (45.18)                                        
 24 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA              1:22.84    1:25.99 B      
                  39.84     1:25.99 (46.15)                                        
 25 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA              1:30.06    1:26.65 B+     
                  40.61     1:26.65 (46.04)                                        
 26 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:30.91    1:27.05 B+     
                  40.90     1:27.05 (46.15)                                        
 27 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               1:33.12    1:28.04 B+     
                  40.96     1:28.04 (47.08)                                        
 28 Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA               1:34.31    1:28.90 B+     
                  41.33     1:28.90 (47.57)                                        
 29 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA              1:30.77    1:30.82        
                  42.49     1:30.82 (48.33)                                        
 30 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:37.68    1:30.91        
                  41.51     1:30.91 (49.40)                                        
 31 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:26.74    1:31.12        
                  42.41     1:31.12 (48.71)                                        
 32 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:32.34    1:32.80        
                  42.22     1:32.80 (50.58)                                        
 33 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:34.43        
                  44.66     1:34.43 (49.77)                                        
 34 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA               1:41.20    1:36.76        
                  48.11     1:36.76 (48.65)                                        
 35 Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA              1:37.28    1:36.89        
                  46.21     1:36.89 (50.68)                                        
 36 Biel, Logan A             10 RAYS-VA              1:44.13    1:38.90        
 37 Ryan, Nathan B            10 RAYS-VA              1:52.71    1:39.29        
                  43.74     1:39.29 (55.55)                                        
 38 Munoz, Mateo              10 TSU-VA               1:53.16    1:39.58        
 39 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA              1:51.77    1:40.02        
                  44.07     1:40.02 (55.95)                                        
 40 Williamson, Flannan A      9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:41.33        
                  45.32     1:41.33 (56.01)                                        
 41 Bernardo, Matthew E        9 TORP-VA              1:41.57    1:46.69        
 42 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              1:48.17    1:49.94        
 43 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:47.11    1:50.80        
                  50.19   1:50.80 (1:00.61)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:34.29  AGQT
        2:58.29  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              2:57.47    3:01.57        
                  42.94     1:30.84 (47.90)     2:16.95 (46.11)     3:01.57 (44.62)
  2 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              3:54.19    3:36.62        
                  45.85     1:44.27 (58.42)     2:40.70 (56.43)     3:36.62 (55.92)
  3 Lynch, Margaret M          8 VSTP-VA              5:10.63    4:00.47        
                  49.13   1:50.91 (1:01.78)   2:54.57 (1:03.66)   4:00.47 (1:05.90)
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  AGQT
        2:50.89  BB
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              2:46.60    2:54.00        
                  38.06     1:22.95 (44.89)     2:08.83 (45.88)     2:54.00 (45.17)
  2 Paxton, Jayden A           8 PWSC-VA              4:03.93    3:55.45        
                  51.35   1:53.43 (1:02.08)   2:56.71 (1:03.28)     3:55.45 (58.74)
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                16.38      16.94        
  2 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 18.15      18.16        
  3 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                16.88      18.69        
  4 Johnson, Kora R            8 STLH-VA                   NT      18.85        
  5 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                17.84      18.87        
  6 Giddens, Danielle A        8 TORP-VA                18.68      19.20        
  7 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                18.51      19.31        
  8 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                18.68      19.40        
  9 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                19.30      19.82        
 10 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                19.59      19.86        
 11 Artz, Lydia R              7 VSTP-VA                21.96      20.01        
 12 Donaldson, Lucy B          7 TORP-VA                21.75      20.16        
 13 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                18.72      20.74        
 14 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                21.24      20.99        
 15 Cannedy, Khloe L           7 RAYS-VA                21.46      21.53        
 16 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                19.88      22.14        
 17 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                25.12      22.16        
 18 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                21.81      22.35        
 19 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                22.88      22.39        
 20 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA                21.85      22.72        
 21 Sistrunk, Chloe A          8 PWSC-VA                23.46      22.73        
 22 Lynch, Margaret M          8 VSTP-VA                21.38      22.82        
 23 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 22.91      23.61        
 24 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                25.85      24.03        
 25 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                25.33      24.04        
 26 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                21.21      24.29        
 27 Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                25.26      24.42        
 28 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                23.14      24.47        
 29 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                26.76      24.49        
 30 Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                28.59      24.92        
 31 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                21.92      25.00        
 32 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                23.84      25.03        
 33 Sevier, Kaylin G           6 STLH-VA                26.60      25.04        
 34 Eddy, Piper R              5 RAYS-VA                30.32      26.26        
 35 Burgee, Ezra A             6 RAYS-VA                28.47      26.55        
 36 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                 26.54      28.17        
 37 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                27.04      28.73        
 38 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA                31.13      30.32        
 39 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                19.85      32.31        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                15.23      15.60        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 17.21      17.19        
  3 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                16.94      17.39        
  4 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                18.65      19.06        
  5 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                22.18      19.19        
  6 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                18.02      19.29        
  7 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 18.98      19.38        
  8 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                19.30      19.61        
  9 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                20.14      20.00        
 10 Partridge, Paul F          7 RAYS-VA                21.23      20.20        
 11 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                21.37      21.36        
 12 Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA                 25.13      21.69        
 13 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                27.30      21.72        
 14 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                21.53      21.82        
 15 Osorio, Rafael             7 PWSC-VA                22.68      21.87        
 16 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                22.52      22.07        
 17 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                18.94      22.14        
 18 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                21.82      22.73        
 19 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                21.88      22.91        
 20 Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                26.67      23.96        
 21 Palomo, Edward J           7 STAT-VA                23.07      24.45        
 22 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 25.02      24.64        
 23 Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA                27.97      25.28        
 24 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                27.28      26.03        
 25 Lynch, Gregory D           6 VSTP-VA                   NT      31.22        
 26 Whalen, Finn L             5 WST-VA                 38.19      37.19        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.29  AA
          35.39  AGQT
          37.29  A
          42.99  BB
          48.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                34.37      34.28 AA+    
  2 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                34.48      34.32 AA+    
  3 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                37.03      36.03 A+     
  4 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                37.87      37.82 BB     
  5 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                38.53      38.86 BB     
  6 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                39.76      39.25 BB     
  7 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA                 39.86      39.38 BB     
  8 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                39.12      39.52 BB     
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.49  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.29  AA
          35.39  AGQT
          37.29  A
          42.99  BB
          48.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                37.23      34.37 qAA+   
  2 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                36.78      34.48 qAA+   
  3 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                41.91      37.03 qA+    
  4 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                36.22      37.87 qBB    
  5 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                41.66      38.53 qBB    
  6 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                42.90      39.12 qBB    
  7 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                40.83      39.76 qBB    
  8 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA                 39.50      39.86 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                43.86      39.98 BB+    
 10 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                40.53      40.26 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                 43.48      40.46 BB+    
 12 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 40.15      40.90 BB     
 13 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA                43.16      41.46 BB+    
 14 Wang, Bethany M           10 PWSC-VA                49.60      41.53 BB+    
 15 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA                40.97      42.76 BB     
 16 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                42.65      43.65 B      
 17 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA                43.23      44.32 B      
 18 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 46.00      45.73 B      
 19 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                 43.36      45.85 B      
 20 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                46.00      45.89 B      
 21 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                52.27      46.93 B+     
 22 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                 49.44      47.13 B+     
 23 Vincent, Angelina S       10 WST-VA                 50.05      47.37 B+     
 24 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA                48.18      47.57 B      
 25 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                50.53      47.59 B+     
 26 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA                48.47      47.81 B      
 27 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                51.18      48.00 B+     
 28 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                   NT      49.21        
 29 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                49.12      49.47        
 30 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:00.09      51.10        
 31 Heston, Kate L             9 TSU-VA                 56.61      51.33        
 32 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:03.66      52.03        
 33 Wahl, Aubrey               9 TORP-VA                   NT      52.12        
 34 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                49.41      52.53        
 35 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                55.43      54.38        
 36 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                54.33      54.79        
 37 Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA              1:05.19      56.13        
 38 Rich, Vayda P             10 STLH-VA              1:09.49      57.04        
 39 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA              1:03.02      57.73        
 40 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              1:20.00      59.11        
 41 Batu, Marella L           10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:01.20        
 42 Armstrong, Thora K         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:03.23        
 43 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:09.38        
 -- Munoz, Summer A            9 RAYS-VA                58.19         DQ        
 -- Varner, Cameron E         10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:08.15         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          33.09  AAA
          34.89  AGQT
          34.89  AA
          36.69  A
          41.99  BB
          47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                37.65      35.87 A      
  2 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                35.56      37.06 BB     
  3 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 38.80      37.25 BB     
  4 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                39.21      37.45 BB+    
  5 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                39.01      37.72 BB     
  6 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                40.43      37.78 BB+    
  7 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                40.08      38.81 BB+    
  8 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                40.15      39.57 BB+    
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.29  AAAA
          33.09  AAA
          34.89  AGQT
          34.89  AA
          36.69  A
          41.99  BB
          47.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                35.50      35.56 qA     
  2 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                36.52      37.65 qBB    
  3 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 36.94      38.80 qBB    
  4 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                38.21      39.01 qBB    
  5 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                43.49      39.21 qBB+   
  6 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                44.53      40.08 qBB+   
  7 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                42.41      40.15 qBB+   
  8 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                48.87      40.43 qBB+   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA                43.69      41.04 BB+    
 10 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                44.75      41.27 BB+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                51.49      43.36 B+     
 12 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                43.61      44.67 B      
 13 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                43.83      44.72 B      
 14 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                47.38      45.31 B+     
 15 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA                47.86      48.69        
 16 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA                 44.59      48.74        
 17 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                47.09      49.15        
 18 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                50.68      49.43        
 19 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                50.53      49.47        
 20 Evans, Joshua D           10 RAYS-VA                   NT      49.51        
 21 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                 56.90      50.09        
 22 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT      51.01        
 23 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                58.14      51.54        
 24 Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA                 58.70      52.73        
 25 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                   NT      53.57        
 26 Bernardo, Matthew E        9 TORP-VA              1:02.19    1:01.28        
 27 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA                58.64    1:04.33        
 28 Munoz, Mateo              10 TSU-VA               1:00.90    1:07.88        
 -- Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA              1:13.00         DQ        
 -- Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA                43.30      40.99        
  2 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 54.30      50.71        
  3 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                54.46      55.06        
  4 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                56.64    1:01.95        
 -- Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA              1:07.11         DQ        
 -- Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 55.22         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.89  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                   NT      51.94        
 -- George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                19.62      19.13        
  2 Johnson, Kora R            8 STLH-VA                   NT      21.31        
  3 Giddens, Danielle A        8 TORP-VA                24.69      22.36        
  4 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                24.31      23.79        
  5 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                23.15      24.05        
  6 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                22.32      24.56        
  7 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 23.76      24.94        
  8 Donaldson, Lucy B          7 TORP-VA                28.23      25.33        
  9 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                25.38      25.35        
 10 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                22.91      26.64        
 11 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA                30.28      27.42        
 12 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                26.49      27.57        
 13 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                   NT      28.03        
 14 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 31.29      29.30        
 15 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                32.10      29.98        
 16 Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      29.99        
 17 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                30.51      30.65        
 18 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                34.71      30.93        
 19 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA                 27.76      30.96        
 20 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                34.93      32.92        
 21 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                 33.55      34.11        
 22 Sistrunk, Chloe A          8 PWSC-VA                   NT      35.88        
 23 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                37.31      37.16        
 24 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                36.50      38.03        
 25 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                   NT      38.36        
 -- Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                23.97         DQ        
 -- Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                18.72      18.02        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 20.03      21.66        
  3 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                23.60      22.84        
  4 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                26.04      24.02        
  5 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                28.78      25.81        
  6 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                   NT      26.08        
  7 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                26.79      26.15        
  8 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                26.69      26.45        
  9 Partridge, Paul F          7 RAYS-VA                30.03      27.24        
 10 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                31.51      31.95        
 11 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                    NT      36.19        
 12 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                28.81      38.72        
 13 Whalen, Finn L             5 WST-VA                    NT      51.91        
 -- Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                34.71         DQ        
 -- Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA                 43.51         DQ        
 -- Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 33.39         DQ        
 -- Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                46.40         DQ        
 -- Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA                39.25         DQ        
 -- Palomo, Javi O             7 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.39  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              1:23.55    1:17.42        
                  35.76     1:17.42 (41.66)                                        
  2 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA              1:21.03    1:21.98        
                  37.90     1:21.98 (44.08)                                        
  3 Giddens, Danielle A        8 TORP-VA              1:37.32    1:31.79        
                  41.02     1:31.79 (50.77)                                        
  4 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:36.89        
                  43.33     1:36.89 (53.56)                                        
  5 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA              1:40.06    1:38.41        
                  45.55     1:38.41 (52.86)                                        
  6 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA               1:34.70    1:39.23        
                  46.82     1:39.23 (52.41)                                        
  7 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              1:45.34    1:39.74        
                  44.42     1:39.74 (55.32)                                        
  8 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA              1:37.78    1:45.19        
                  49.23     1:45.19 (55.96)                                        
  9 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:47.35        
                  46.91   1:47.35 (1:00.44)                                        
 10 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA              1:46.64    1:47.81        
                  48.39     1:47.81 (59.42)                                        
 11 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:48.09        
                  52.37     1:48.09 (55.72)                                        
 12 Artz, Lydia R              7 VSTP-VA              1:42.20    1:49.00        
 13 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              1:57.67    1:49.94        
                  50.82     1:49.94 (59.12)                                        
 14 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA              1:55.61    1:51.97        
                  51.56   1:51.97 (1:00.41)                                        
 15 Cannedy, Khloe L           7 RAYS-VA              2:02.51    1:56.41        
                  52.32   1:56.41 (1:04.09)                                        
 16 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA              2:05.71    1:58.26        
                  51.39   1:58.26 (1:06.87)                                        
 17 Lynch, Margaret M          8 VSTP-VA              1:49.52    2:00.82        
                  59.09   2:00.82 (1:01.73)                                        
 18 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA              2:26.79    2:03.25        
                  55.29   2:03.25 (1:07.96)                                        
 19 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA               2:00.62    2:04.06        
                  58.23   2:04.06 (1:05.83)                                        
 20 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA              1:58.75    2:04.85        
                  58.89   2:04.85 (1:05.96)                                        
 21 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA              2:04.15    2:08.75        
 22 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA               2:17.42    2:11.22        
 23 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:12.82        
                1:00.36   2:12.82 (1:12.46)                                        
 24 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                    NT    2:21.52        
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:14.24    1:15.13        
                  33.49     1:15.13 (41.64)                                        
  2 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA              1:24.11    1:20.71        
                  36.22     1:20.71 (44.49)                                        
  3 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA              1:32.35    1:28.74        
                  40.63     1:28.74 (48.11)                                        
  4 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA               1:32.95    1:32.92        
                  43.42     1:32.92 (49.50)                                        
  5 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA              1:36.84    1:35.62        
                  43.10     1:35.62 (52.52)                                        
  6 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA               1:53.68    1:35.94        
                  44.36     1:35.94 (51.58)                                        
  7 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA              1:44.17    1:40.43        
                  46.76     1:40.43 (53.67)                                        
  8 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA              1:45.61    1:43.86        
                  46.71     1:43.86 (57.15)                                        
  9 Partridge, Paul F          7 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    1:46.76        
                  49.52     1:46.76 (57.24)                                        
 10 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:50.18        
                  49.95   1:50.18 (1:00.23)                                        
 11 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA              1:55.51    1:51.87        
                  53.00     1:51.87 (58.87)                                        
 12 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              1:56.82    1:53.15        
                  54.03     1:53.15 (59.12)                                        
 13 Paxton, Jayden A           8 PWSC-VA              1:47.67    1:53.67        
 14 Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA               2:15.66    1:57.83        
 15 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA               2:04.82    2:03.98        
                  56.60   2:03.98 (1:07.38)                                        
 16 Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA              2:09.51    2:19.07        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.39  AAA
        1:18.29  AA
        1:19.39  AGQT
        1:22.19  A
        1:33.99  BB
        1:45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:17.85    1:18.36 AGQT+  
                  38.14     1:18.36 (40.22)                                        
  2 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:25.36    1:21.76 A      
                  40.32     1:21.76 (41.44)                                        
  3 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:20.90    1:22.29 BB     
                  41.43     1:22.29 (40.86)                                        
  4 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:25.69    1:23.89 BB     
                  40.39     1:23.89 (43.50)                                        
  5 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:24.45    1:24.47 BB     
  6 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              1:27.83    1:26.33 BB     
                  42.12     1:26.33 (44.21)                                        
  7 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA              1:30.59    1:26.91 BB     
  8 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:17.64    1:35.44 B      
                1:19.22     1:35.44 (16.22)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.39  AAA
        1:18.29  AA
        1:19.39  AGQT
        1:22.19  A
        1:33.99  BB
        1:45.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:20.54    1:17.64 qAA+   
                  37.95     1:17.64 (39.69)                                        
  2 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:19.94    1:17.85 qAA+   
                  38.16     1:17.85 (39.69)                                        
  3 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:21.21    1:20.90 qA     
                  40.96     1:20.90 (39.94)                                        
  4 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:29.49    1:24.45 qBB    
  5 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:20.87    1:25.36 qBB    
                  42.00     1:25.36 (43.36)                                        
  6 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:24.28    1:25.69 qBB    
  7 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              1:28.44    1:27.83 qBB    
                  42.20     1:27.83 (45.63)                                        
  8 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA              1:29.37    1:30.59 qBB    
                  45.85     1:30.59 (44.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA              1:33.48    1:30.75 BB     
                  46.22     1:30.75 (44.53)                                        
 10 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:33.40    1:31.06 BB     
                  43.40     1:31.06 (47.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA              1:28.99    1:31.20 BB     
                  44.27     1:31.20 (46.93)                                        
 12 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              1:29.15    1:33.90 BB     
                  43.19     1:33.90 (50.71)                                        
 13 Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA              1:37.11    1:34.04 B      
                  45.60     1:34.04 (48.44)                                        
 14 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:31.25    1:34.73 B      
                  46.23     1:34.73 (48.50)                                        
 15 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:34.74 B      
                  45.81     1:34.74 (48.93)                                        
 16 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:36.16 B      
                  46.72     1:36.16 (49.44)                                        
 17 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:36.65    1:38.57 B      
                  47.48     1:38.57 (51.09)                                        
 18 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:43.32    1:38.69 B      
                  46.28     1:38.69 (52.41)                                        
 19 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:39.35    1:38.93 B      
                  47.04     1:38.93 (51.89)                                        
 20 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:39.14 B      
                  48.90     1:39.14 (50.24)                                        
 21 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:40.21 B      
                  46.20     1:40.21 (54.01)                                        
 22 Dariyanani, Ella M        10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:40.33 B      
                  47.92     1:40.33 (52.41)                                        
 23 Vincent, Angelina S       10 WST-VA               2:05.40    1:41.94 B+     
                  48.72     1:41.94 (53.22)                                        
 24 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:38.05    1:42.43 B      
                  50.53     1:42.43 (51.90)                                        
 25 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:57.46    1:43.29 B+     
                  48.37     1:43.29 (54.92)                                        
 26 Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA              1:45.86    1:44.57 B+     
                  50.66     1:44.57 (53.91)                                        
 27 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA               1:49.39    1:46.23        
                  50.99     1:46.23 (55.24)                                        
 28 Sevier, Sydney E           9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:48.04        
                  52.44     1:48.04 (55.60)                                        
 29 Heston, Kate L             9 TSU-VA               1:51.48    1:49.29        
                  53.29     1:49.29 (56.00)                                        
 30 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:48.23    1:51.28        
 31 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:04.16    1:51.64        
 32 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              2:21.32    1:52.81        
 33 Burgee, Naomi E           10 RAYS-VA              2:13.47    1:52.97        
 34 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:55.59        
                  57.73     1:55.59 (57.86)                                        
 35 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA                  NT    1:58.94        
                  57.08   1:58.94 (1:01.86)                                        
 36 Henderson, Anna J         10 RAYS-VA              2:07.69    1:59.37        
                  56.73   1:59.37 (1:02.64)                                        
 37 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              2:01.48    2:04.08        
                  55.37   2:04.08 (1:08.71)                                        
 38 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              2:08.12    2:04.24        
                  59.96   2:04.24 (1:04.28)                                        
 39 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              2:19.01    2:05.65        
                1:02.85   2:05.65 (1:02.80)                                        
 40 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:21.16    2:08.24        
                1:00.30   2:08.24 (1:07.94)                                        
 41 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              2:22.58    2:22.17        
 -- Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA              1:30.52         DQ        
                  43.30          DQ (45.80)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Thora K         9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Derr, Makayla I           10 RAYS-VA              2:33.84         DQ        
                1:06.59        DQ (1:12.49)                                        
 -- Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA              2:00.59         DQ        
                  52.70          DQ (55.97)                                        
 -- Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  47.90          DQ (54.73)                                        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.49  AGQT
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.29  A
        1:32.09  BB
        1:42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:16.17    1:16.93 AGQT+  
                  37.54     1:16.93 (39.39)                                        
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:22.88    1:19.71 A      
                  38.67     1:19.71 (41.04)                                        
  3 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:20.82    1:20.57 A      
                  39.37     1:20.57 (41.20)                                        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:21.40    1:22.34 BB     
                  40.14     1:22.34 (42.20)                                        
  5 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:25.66    1:23.77 BB     
                  40.36     1:23.77 (43.41)                                        
  6 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:27.09    1:25.85 BB     
                  41.61     1:25.85 (44.24)                                        
  7 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:27.62    1:30.77 BB     
                  43.87     1:30.77 (46.90)                                        
 -- Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:20.76         DQ        
                  39.32                                                            
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.49  AAAA
        1:14.09  AAA
        1:17.49  AGQT
        1:17.69  AA
        1:21.29  A
        1:32.09  BB
        1:42.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:17.82    1:16.17 qAGQT+ 
                  37.15     1:16.17 (39.02)                                        
  2 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:21.71    1:20.76 qA+    
                  40.00     1:20.76 (40.76)                                        
  3 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:20.82 qA     
                  39.58     1:20.82 (41.24)                                        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:18.66    1:21.40 qBB    
                  39.35     1:21.40 (42.05)                                        
  5 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:21.13    1:22.88 qBB    
                  40.47     1:22.88 (42.41)                                        
  6 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:27.51    1:25.66 qBB    
                  40.58     1:25.66 (45.08)                                        
  7 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:28.08    1:27.09 qBB    
                  43.38     1:27.09 (43.71)                                        
  8 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:28.54    1:27.62 qBB    
                  42.82     1:27.62 (44.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:31.81    1:28.59 BB     
                  43.22     1:28.59 (45.37)                                        
 10 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:36.18    1:29.12 BB+    
                  43.50     1:29.12 (45.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA              1:36.59    1:30.47 BB+    
                  44.14     1:30.47 (46.33)                                        
 12 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:25.78    1:31.09 BB     
                  44.26     1:31.09 (46.83)                                        
 13 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:37.91    1:32.54 B      
 14 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:38.20    1:35.49 B      
                  46.54     1:35.49 (48.95)                                        
 15 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA               1:54.24    1:36.52 B+     
                  46.32     1:36.52 (50.20)                                        
 16 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA              1:49.28    1:36.86 B+     
                  47.47     1:36.86 (49.39)                                        
 17 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:38.07    1:38.47 B      
 18 McGrael, Evan P            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:38.76 B      
                  48.56     1:38.76 (50.20)                                        
 19 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA              1:42.23    1:39.30 B      
                  48.59     1:39.30 (50.71)                                        
 20 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               2:14.30    1:40.15 B+     
                  49.18     1:40.15 (50.97)                                        
 21 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:40.47    1:40.63 B      
                  49.00     1:40.63 (51.63)                                        
 22 Williamson, Flannan A      9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:44.42        
                  50.67     1:44.42 (53.75)                                        
 23 Ryan, Nathan B            10 RAYS-VA              1:54.68    1:44.79        
                  50.88     1:44.79 (53.91)                                        
 24 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:38.35    1:44.88        
                  54.76     1:44.88 (50.12)                                        
 25 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:36.30    1:45.56        
                  51.41     1:45.56 (54.15)                                        
 26 Biel, Logan A             10 RAYS-VA              1:51.65    1:47.53        
 27 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              1:56.94    1:48.27        
                  50.81     1:48.27 (57.46)                                        
 28 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA              1:57.96    1:53.05        
                  55.24     1:53.05 (57.81)                                        
 29 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA               1:57.36    1:54.92        
                  57.64     1:54.92 (57.28)                                        
 30 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              2:04.72    2:02.69        
                  56.66   2:02.69 (1:06.03)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.39  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA              1:39.50    1:33.63        
                  45.11     1:33.63 (48.52)                                        
  2 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:36.11    1:39.85        
                  48.93     1:39.85 (50.92)                                        
  3 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA              1:43.60    1:47.70        
                  51.21     1:47.70 (56.49)                                        
  4 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA              1:59.65    1:52.51        
                  51.79   1:52.51 (1:00.72)                                        
  5 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA              1:50.45    1:53.47        
                  53.63     1:53.47 (59.84)                                        
  6 Lynch, Margaret M          8 VSTP-VA              2:00.38    1:58.53        
  7 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA              2:02.86    2:00.01        
                  58.88   2:00.01 (1:01.13)                                        
  8 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA              2:12.61    2:13.36        
  9 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA               2:30.42    2:22.10        
                1:08.75   2:22.10 (1:13.35)                                        
 10 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA              2:14.98    2:23.14        
                1:06.57   2:23.14 (1:16.57)                                        
 -- Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.04        DQ (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA              2:36.33         DQ        
                1:08.19        DQ (1:11.94)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.49  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:25.22    1:36.04        
                  46.54     1:36.04 (49.50)                                        
  2 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA              1:38.94    1:42.39        
                  49.44     1:42.39 (52.95)                                        
  3 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA              1:45.74    1:45.05        
                  50.45     1:45.05 (54.60)                                        
  4 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              1:50.47    2:09.39        
                1:01.15   2:09.39 (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Lynch, Gregory D           6 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:17.55                                                            
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              1:55.74         DQ        
                1:01.50                                                            
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          41.99  AGQT
          47.79  BB
          53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                42.66      42.08 BB     
  2 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                45.44      43.02 BB     
  3 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                43.38      43.10 BB     
  4 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 44.69      43.22 BB     
  5 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                44.55      43.52 BB     
  6 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                44.72      43.60 BB     
  7 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                44.46      44.05 BB     
  8 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                46.03      44.98 BB     
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          41.99  AGQT
          47.79  BB
          53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                43.56      42.66 qBB    
  2 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                44.21      43.38 qBB    
  3 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                44.38      44.46 qBB    
  4 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                44.78      44.55 qBB    
  5 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 43.93      44.69 qBB    
  6 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                44.55      44.72 qBB    
  7 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                46.21      45.44 qBB    
  8 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                45.44      46.03 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA                47.06     J46.03 BB     
 10 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                46.24      46.46 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                45.04      46.76 BB     
 12 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                 53.81      47.64 BB+    
 13 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                50.21      48.01 B      
 14 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                50.93      48.12 B      
 15 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                45.54      48.83 B      
 16 Anatol, Alexys N           9 RAYS-VA                48.40      49.18 B      
 17 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                47.86      49.28 B      
 18 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                48.09      49.49 B      
 19 Wang, Bethany M           10 PWSC-VA                51.24      49.52 B      
 20 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                46.33      49.65 B      
 21 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                48.39      50.37 B      
 22 Sevier, Sydney E           9 STLH-VA                51.58      51.15 B      
 23 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                53.09      51.29 B      
 24 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA              1:27.54      51.31 B+     
 25 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                49.78      51.60 B      
 26 Wahl, Aubrey               9 TORP-VA                52.14      51.78 B      
 27 Dariyanani, Ella M        10 RAYS-VA              1:03.70      51.88 B+     
 28 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA                50.61      52.31 B      
 29 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                53.50      52.68 B      
 30 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                53.87      53.11 B+     
 31 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA                52.97      53.69        
 31 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA                 57.30      53.69        
 33 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                50.45      54.67        
 34 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA                52.58      54.95        
 35 Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA              1:00.88      55.41        
 36 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                54.36      56.74        
 37 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA               57.22      56.86        
 38 Munoz, Summer A            9 RAYS-VA                55.46      57.56        
 39 Burgee, Naomi E           10 RAYS-VA              1:04.52      58.00        
 40 Batu, Marella L           10 TORP-VA                   NT      58.98        
 41 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA              1:08.06    1:00.76        
 42 Kim, Sophia E             10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:03.34        
 43 Derr, Makayla I           10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:03.62        
 44 Rich, Vayda P             10 STLH-VA              1:32.90    1:04.15        
 45 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA                58.58    1:04.59        
 46 Walker, Zoey A            10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:05.00        
 47 Varner, Cameron E         10 PWSC-VA              1:03.57    1:05.86        
 48 Henderson, Anna J         10 RAYS-VA              1:09.56    1:12.58        
 49 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA              1:13.53    1:13.38        
 50 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:24.78        
 51 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              1:17.22    1:31.04        
 -- Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA              1:22.48         DQ        
 -- Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA                58.99         DQ        
 -- Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              1:22.99         DQ        
 -- Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.39  AAA
          40.29  AA
          41.89  AGQT
          42.19  A
          47.89  BB
          53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                40.80      39.96 AA+    
  2 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                42.29      40.76 AGQT+  
  3 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                42.95      42.00 A+     
  4 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                42.87      42.33 BB     
  5 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA                42.51      42.40 BB     
  6 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 43.97      42.97 BB     
  7 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                43.47      43.60 BB     
  8 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                46.79      46.45 BB     
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  AAAA
          38.39  AAA
          40.29  AA
          41.89  AGQT
          42.19  A
          47.89  BB
          53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                42.59      40.80 qAGQT+ 
  2 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                44.61      42.29 qBB    
  3 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA                44.11      42.51 qBB    
  4 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                42.77      42.87 qBB    
  5 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                43.38      42.95 qBB    
  6 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                44.95      43.47 qBB    
  7 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 44.37      43.97 qBB    
  8 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                47.50      46.79 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                44.82      49.12 B      
 10 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                51.54      49.18 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                46.75      49.44 B      
 12 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                49.68      49.63 B      
 13 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                52.26      50.98 B      
 14 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                 51.52      51.12 B      
 15 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                52.28      51.32 B      
 16 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                51.91      51.51 B      
 17 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                51.01      51.97 B      
 18 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                48.91      52.26 B      
 19 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                50.42      52.75 B      
 20 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                53.17      53.47 B      
 21 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                51.13      53.51 B      
 22 Ryan, Nathan B            10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      55.32        
 23 Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA                 56.69      55.67        
 24 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA                 56.76      56.11        
 25 Biel, Logan A             10 RAYS-VA                57.67      57.06        
 26 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               1:01.90      58.30        
 27 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                59.36      59.32        
 28 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                59.88    1:00.23        
 29 Bernardo, Matthew E        9 TORP-VA              1:05.41    1:00.29        
 30 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:01.42    1:00.54        
 31 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:12.40    1:03.54        
 32 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA              1:03.51    1:03.74        
 33 Williamson, Flannan A      9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:04.89        
 34 Munoz, Mateo              10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:08.86        
 35 Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA              1:20.22    1:19.69        
 -- Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                 55.43         DQ        
 -- Evans, Joshua D           10 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.99  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                57.76      51.97        
  2 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 54.66      56.09        
  3 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                   NT      57.74        
  4 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                58.06      58.45        
  5 Donaldson, Lucy B          7 TORP-VA              1:01.42    1:00.34        
  6 Sistrunk, Chloe A          8 PWSC-VA              1:13.58    1:00.93        
  7 Artz, Lydia R              7 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:03.66        
  8 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              1:05.37    1:06.38        
  9 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA              1:01.34    1:06.81        
 10 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA              1:10.63    1:07.85        
 11 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:11.37        
 12 Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:18.69        
 13 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:39.79        
 -- Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA              1:02.86         DQ        
 -- Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA              1:16.12         DQ        
 -- Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.89  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                57.69      57.16        
  2 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                   NT      57.48        
  3 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                56.33      57.83        
  4 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                   NT      59.71        
  5 Paxton, Jayden A           8 PWSC-VA              1:02.27    1:04.50        
  6 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA              1:04.91    1:09.34        
  7 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA              1:16.84    1:19.12        
  8 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA              1:55.32    1:48.09        
 -- George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:05.16  AGQT
        2:05.16  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:13.78    2:11.74        
     1) Duffy, Savannah G 10            2) Parker, Aubrey E 10            
     3) Miller, Claire A 9              4) Verbel, Georgia C 10           
                  33.02     1:05.50 (32.48)     1:39.83 (34.33)     2:11.74 (31.91)
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:22.73    2:19.38        
     1) Rodriguez, Sunshine S 10        2) Johnson, Avery L 9             
     3) King, Catherine G 9             4) Guzman, Hannah E 9             
                  34.16     1:12.23 (38.07)     1:46.20 (33.97)     2:19.38 (33.18)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:23.56    2:22.92        
     1) Moore, Ruby L 9                 2) Cramer, Isabell J 10           
     3) Eddy, Ava J 9                   4) Ellis, Hannah J 9              
                  33.18     1:09.66 (36.48)     1:46.54 (36.88)     2:22.92 (36.38)
  4 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:29.21    2:28.06        
     1) David, Nora A 10                2) Sheehan, Jessica R 9           
     3) Morgan, Emma G 10               4) McAfee, Sofia M 9              
                  31.87     1:07.67 (35.80)     1:56.49 (48.82)     2:28.06 (31.57)
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:30.14    2:29.30        
     1) Wang, Bethany M 10              2) Feindt, Morgan K 9             
     3) Mumley, Reese P 9               4) Ussher, Kezia O 10             
                  34.40     1:11.77 (37.37)     1:51.98 (40.21)     2:29.30 (37.32)
  6 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:31.74    2:36.68        
     1) Owings, Aurelia G 9             2) Donaldson, Ciara C 10          
     3) Batu, Marella L 10              4) Noyes, Logan G 8               
                  38.07     1:19.07 (41.00)     1:59.44 (40.37)     2:36.68 (37.24)
  7 Stealth Swim Team-VA  'A'                         2:28.54    3:07.52        
     1) Rich, Vayda P 10                2) Kim, Sophia E 10               
     3) Walker, Zoey A 10               4) Sevier, Sydney E 9             
                  50.37     1:45.42 (55.05)     2:26.02 (40.60)     3:07.52 (41.50)
  8 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'D'                  3:02.82    3:09.68        
     1) Ayala, Hanne R 9                2) Armstrong, Thora K 9           
     3) Rossi, Madelyn E 9              4) Varner, Cameron E 10           
                  55.25     1:41.05 (45.80)     2:24.05 (43.00)     3:09.68 (45.63)
 -- Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  2:44.17         DQ        
     1) Rajbhandari, Anwesa 10          2) Osorio, Mariana 9              
     3) Turner, Kayden D 9              4) Cook, Kristina M 10            
                  47.33     1:24.07 (36.74)     2:03.16 (39.09)                    
 -- Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:23.47         DQ        
     1) Turner, Paige Y 10              2) Holland, Samantha C 9          
     3) Furrow, Annie C 9               4) Segura, Mara J 10              
                  35.40     1:15.54 (40.14)     1:51.89 (36.35)                    
 
Event 52  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:02.36  BB
        2:03.96  AGQT
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:11.03    2:13.98        
     1) Parker, Keegan R 10             2) Turner, Rowan J 10             
     3) Euker, Aaron H 10               4) McGowan, Matthew R 10          
                  31.32     1:05.17 (33.85)     1:38.13 (32.96)     2:13.98 (35.85)
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:15.39    2:15.28        
     1) Kitta, Alexander J 10           2) Giovinazzo, Dominick 10        
     3) Haslem, Bryce G 10              4) Gualavisi, Alex M 10           
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)     1:43.62 (36.02)     2:15.28 (31.66)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:24.85    2:28.69        
     1) Parker, Owen M 9                2) Partridge, Luke S 10           
     3) Anderson, Liam D 9              4) Green, Jacoby J 10             
                  35.69     1:13.07 (37.38)     1:49.26 (36.19)     2:28.69 (39.43)
  4 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:29.59    2:30.56        
     1) Baxter, Liam H 10               2) Shepherd, Ethan W 10           
     3) Lyons, Ryder A 9                4) Jackson, Gavin 10              
                  33.57                             1:55.86 ( )     2:30.56 (34.70)
  5 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:33.57    2:31.04        
     1) Truong, Nathan Q 10             2) Grimes, Eddie H 9              
     3) Gass, Drew C 10                 4) Thompson, Michael R 10         
                  41.95     1:18.46 (36.51)     1:57.26 (38.80)     2:31.04 (33.78)
  6 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:39.19    2:35.32        
     1) Hagerty, Finn F 10              2) Pulliam, Mathew T 10           
     3) Crouse, Jackson 9               4) Munoz, Mateo 10                
                  33.97     1:08.96 (34.99)     1:49.98 (41.02)     2:35.32 (45.34)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:32.75    2:43.82        
     1) Hadsall, Tanner J 9             2) Sigman, Connor M 10            
     3) Bragdon, Connor J 9             4) Deshmukh, Ayaan Z 10           
                  36.44     1:18.62 (42.18)     2:11.94 (53.32)     2:43.82 (31.88)
 
Event 53  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:09.61    1:16.95        
     1) Wood, Raegan M 8                2) Ryan, Adrie V 8                
     3) Platenik, Kylie J 8             4) Muhlenkamp, Ally J 8           
                  38.26     1:16.95 (38.69)                                        
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:21.00    1:25.88        
     1) Kitta, Julia M 7                2) Heiny, Clare E 8               
     3) Idlet, Deanna M 7               4) Bukarau, Lenikali B 8          
                  45.24     1:25.88 (40.64)                                        
  3 Valley Swim Team Phoenix-VA  'A'                  1:19.07    1:26.79        
     1) Callas, Avery M 8               2) Polk, Kali N 8                 
     3) Lynch, Margaret M 8             4) Peterson, Ellery R 8           
                  46.43     1:26.79 (40.36)                                        
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:17.21    1:32.46        
     1) Harris, Ariana R 7              2) Partridge, Lilac M 8           
     3) Struder, Lizzy A 7              4) Surina, Leah M 8               
                  49.02     1:32.46 (43.44)                                        
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  1:37.68    1:37.59        
     1) Avolio, Kara J 8                2) Haselton, Audrey G 8           
     3) Armstrong, Ayja K 7             4) Sistrunk, Chloe A 8            
                  51.93     1:37.59 (45.66)                                        
  6 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  1:46.53    1:40.47        
     1) Zachariasen, Aubrey I 6         2) Gadd, Eva M 7                  
     3) Rossi, Aubrey G 6               4) Durham, Ariella R 7            
 
Event 54  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:09.28    1:13.66        
     1) Thomason III, Wayne K 8         2) Chambers, Hayden T 8           
     3) Parker, Declan P 6              4) Thomason, Jordan P 6           
                  33.15     1:13.66 (40.51)                                        
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:16.94    1:20.88        
     1) Paxton, Jayden A 8              2) Rajbhandari, Rigved 8          
     3) Bukarau, Keni I 7               4) Wall, Victor R 8               
                  50.68     1:20.88 (30.20)                                        
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    1:19.23    1:22.81        
     1) Garcia, Ryan M 8                2) Hall, Chris X 8                
     3) Palomo, Javi O 7                4) Troidl, Dylan R 7              
                  37.99     1:22.81 (44.82)                                        
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:32.42    1:28.69        
     1) Partridge, Paul F 7             2) MacDougall, Tate D 6           
     3) Thrasher, Stephen D 7           4) Edwards, Dylan L 7             
                  45.15     1:28.69 (43.54)                                        
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  1:39.81    1:40.21        
     1) Osorio, Rafael 7                2) Berger, Charlie V 7            
     3) Diehl, Colin D 8                4) Ferrarese, Aidan A 6           
                  43.90     1:40.21 (56.31)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  AAAA
        2:08.19  AAA
        2:10.39  AGQT
        2:14.09  AA
        2:19.89  A
        2:31.49  BB
        2:43.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              2:09.30    2:06.20 AAA+   
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:34.81 (33.14)     2:06.20 (31.39)
  2 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:09.16    2:06.59 AAA+   
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)     1:34.79 (32.79)     2:06.59 (31.80)
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:15.33    2:11.54 AA     
                  30.20     1:03.34 (33.14)     1:37.96 (34.62)     2:11.54 (33.58)
  4 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:17.50    2:15.15 A      
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)     1:39.77 (35.44)     2:15.15 (35.38)
  5 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              2:17.01    2:15.60 A+     
                  31.86     1:06.61 (34.75)     1:41.48 (34.87)     2:15.60 (34.12)
  6 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              2:15.12    2:16.27 A      
                  29.84     1:03.91 (34.07)     1:39.79 (35.88)     2:16.27 (36.48)
  7 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              2:20.90    2:18.39 A+     
                  30.04     1:04.58 (34.54)     1:42.10 (37.52)     2:18.39 (36.29)
  8 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              2:20.93    2:19.10 A      
                  31.57     1:05.98 (34.41)     1:42.26 (36.28)     2:19.10 (36.84)
Consolation
  9 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              2:24.23    2:21.07 BB     
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)     1:44.40 (37.49)     2:21.07 (36.67)
 10 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:21.51    2:23.96 BB     
                  32.07     1:08.40 (36.33)     1:46.86 (38.46)     2:23.96 (37.10)
 11 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               2:29.16    2:25.74 BB+    
                  32.65     1:09.99 (37.34)     1:48.67 (38.68)     2:25.74 (37.07)
 12 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA              2:28.31    2:27.27 BB+    
                  33.94     1:12.50 (38.56)     1:50.75 (38.25)     2:27.27 (36.52)
 13 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA              2:37.86    2:30.44 BB     
                  34.26     1:13.50 (39.24)     1:50.98 (37.48)     2:30.44 (39.46)
 14 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              2:34.93    2:33.87 B+     
                  34.64     1:13.03 (38.39)     1:53.33 (40.30)     2:33.87 (40.54)
 15 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               2:38.48    2:38.18 B      
                  35.23     1:15.86 (40.63)     1:57.37 (41.51)     2:38.18 (40.81)
 16 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              2:34.69    2:38.37 B+     
                  35.08     1:14.36 (39.28)     1:56.28 (41.92)     2:38.37 (42.09)
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.39  AAAA
        2:08.19  AAA
        2:10.39  AGQT
        2:14.09  AA
        2:19.89  A
        2:31.49  BB
        2:43.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:11.31    2:09.16 qAGQT+ 
                  30.07     1:02.95 (32.88)     1:36.85 (33.90)     2:09.16 (32.31)
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              2:11.01    2:09.30 qAGQT+ 
                  29.92     1:03.17 (33.25)     1:36.69 (33.52)     2:09.30 (32.61)
  3 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              2:11.51    2:15.12 qA     
                  30.46     1:04.80 (34.34)     1:40.50 (35.70)     2:15.12 (34.62)
  4 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:11.40    2:15.33 qA     
                  30.91     1:04.33 (33.42)     1:39.38 (35.05)     2:15.33 (35.95)
  5 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              2:21.03    2:17.01 qA+    
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)     1:42.62 (35.01)     2:17.01 (34.39)
  6 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:18.01    2:17.50 qA     
                  31.28     1:06.10 (34.82)     1:41.91 (35.81)     2:17.50 (35.59)
  7 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              2:28.71    2:20.90 qBB    
                  30.79     1:06.09 (35.30)     1:43.70 (37.61)     2:20.90 (37.20)
  8 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              2:19.68    2:20.93 qBB    
                  32.08     1:07.74 (35.66)     1:44.78 (37.04)     2:20.93 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:25.21    2:21.51 qBB    
                  31.57     1:07.13 (35.56)     1:44.63 (37.50)     2:21.51 (36.88)
 10 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              2:27.97    2:24.23 qBB    
                  34.28     1:10.58 (36.30)     1:48.28 (37.70)     2:24.23 (35.95)
 11 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA              2:31.77    2:28.31 qBB+   
                  33.07     1:10.65 (37.58)     1:50.19 (39.54)     2:28.31 (38.12)
 12 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               2:34.38    2:29.16 qBB+   
                  33.87     1:12.31 (38.44)     1:50.94 (38.63)     2:29.16 (38.22)
 13 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              2:44.71    2:34.69 qB+    
                  34.73     1:13.69 (38.96)     1:54.65 (40.96)     2:34.69 (40.04)
 14 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              2:57.02    2:34.93 qB+    
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)     1:54.07 (40.61)     2:34.93 (40.86)
 15 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:37.86 qB     
                  33.61     1:15.54 (41.93)     1:59.34 (43.80)     2:37.86 (38.52)
 16 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               2:38.40    2:38.48 qB     
                  35.99     1:17.34 (41.35)     2:00.18 (42.84)     2:38.48 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              2:54.44    2:38.94 B+     
                  34.85     1:17.12 (42.27)     1:58.92 (41.80)     2:38.94 (40.02)
 18 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              2:35.18    2:38.98 B      
                  36.41     1:16.50 (40.09)     1:58.73 (42.23)     2:38.98 (40.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               2:50.86    2:40.30 B+     
                  34.94     1:15.77 (40.83)     1:58.93 (43.16)     2:40.30 (41.37)
 20 Decamp, Paige P           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:41.68 B      
                  35.49     1:17.12 (41.63)     1:59.28 (42.16)     2:41.68 (42.40)
 21 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA              3:19.59    2:44.10        
                  36.82     1:18.97 (42.15)     2:02.15 (43.18)     2:44.10 (41.95)
 22 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               2:46.01    2:45.22        
                  36.39     1:18.81 (42.42)     2:02.44 (43.63)     2:45.22 (42.78)
 23 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT    2:46.02        
                  37.76     1:20.92 (43.16)     2:05.42 (44.50)     2:46.02 (40.60)
 24 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              2:49.19    2:46.25        
                  38.53     1:21.75 (43.22)     2:05.60 (43.85)     2:46.25 (40.65)
 25 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              2:44.71    2:46.51        
                  36.52     1:18.65 (42.13)     2:03.30 (44.65)     2:46.51 (43.21)
 26 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA               2:55.24    2:49.40        
                  37.60     1:20.54 (42.94)     2:05.18 (44.64)     2:49.40 (44.22)
 27 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    2:50.20        
                  38.52     1:22.81 (44.29)     2:08.79 (45.98)     2:50.20 (41.41)
 28 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT    2:53.69        
                  37.21     1:21.28 (44.07)     2:07.98 (46.70)     2:53.69 (45.71)
 29 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:54.76        
                  38.85     1:26.13 (47.28)     2:11.88 (45.75)     2:54.76 (42.88)
 30 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              2:57.97    2:55.08        
                  38.27     1:24.25 (45.98)     2:12.21 (47.96)     2:55.08 (42.87)
 31 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA              3:14.11    2:56.02        
                  41.67     1:28.12 (46.45)     2:16.95 (48.83)     2:56.02 (39.07)
 32 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              3:08.00    2:59.08        
                  39.48     1:24.63 (45.15)   2:59.08 (1:34.45)                    
 33 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA              3:13.42    2:59.13        
                  43.21     1:28.56 (45.35)     2:15.46 (46.90)     2:59.13 (43.67)
 34 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA               3:09.59    3:01.26        
                  40.51     1:25.58 (45.07)     2:13.81 (48.23)     3:01.26 (47.45)
 35 Luvera, Carmela M         12 TSU-VA               3:25.00    3:01.27        
                  39.51     1:23.85 (44.34)     2:15.72 (51.87)     3:01.27 (45.55)
 36 Armstrong, Sienna         11 STLH-VA                   NT    3:04.51        
                  38.12     1:23.63 (45.51)     2:17.36 (53.73)     3:04.51 (47.15)
 37 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:29.43        
                  44.55     1:38.86 (54.31)   3:29.43 (1:50.57)                    
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.19  AAAA
        2:04.89  AAA
        2:10.49  AA
        2:10.79  AGQT
        2:16.19  A
        2:27.49  BB
        2:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:07.67    2:06.08 AA+    
                  28.67     1:00.93 (32.26)     1:33.99 (33.06)     2:06.08 (32.09)
  2 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:10.22    2:06.62 AA+    
                  28.76     1:01.21 (32.45)     1:35.46 (34.25)     2:06.62 (31.16)
  3 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              2:10.23    2:07.69 AA+    
                  28.64     1:00.99 (32.35)     1:34.98 (33.99)     2:07.69 (32.71)
  4 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              2:12.30    2:08.69 AA+    
                  29.25     1:02.75 (33.50)     1:36.59 (33.84)     2:08.69 (32.10)
  5 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:13.83    2:12.91 A      
                  30.18     1:04.73 (34.55)     1:39.44 (34.71)     2:12.91 (33.47)
  6 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:14.85    2:13.60 A+     
                  30.35     1:04.30 (33.95)     1:39.73 (35.43)     2:13.60 (33.87)
  7 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:10.60    2:14.81 A      
                  30.18     1:03.97 (33.79)     1:39.38 (35.41)     2:14.81 (35.43)
  8 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              2:14.23    2:18.95 BB     
                  30.44     1:05.67 (35.23)     1:42.58 (36.91)     2:18.95 (36.37)
Consolation
  9 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              2:20.11    2:17.12 BB+    
                  30.82     1:06.38 (35.56)     1:42.75 (36.37)     2:17.12 (34.37)
 10 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              2:19.21    2:17.29 BB     
                  31.22     1:06.88 (35.66)     1:43.26 (36.38)     2:17.29 (34.03)
 11 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              2:24.57    2:17.84 BB     
                  31.09     1:06.19 (35.10)     1:42.65 (36.46)     2:17.84 (35.19)
 12 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              2:18.84    2:19.03 BB     
                  31.57     1:07.23 (35.66)     1:44.35 (37.12)     2:19.03 (34.68)
 13 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:24.44    2:19.83 BB     
                  32.76     1:08.63 (35.87)     1:45.39 (36.76)     2:19.83 (34.44)
 14 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              2:22.75    2:20.38 BB     
                  32.24     1:07.77 (35.53)     1:44.83 (37.06)     2:20.38 (35.55)
 15 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              2:23.91    2:24.40 BB     
                  32.68     1:09.28 (36.60)     1:47.07 (37.79)     2:24.40 (37.33)
 16 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              2:29.04    2:27.40 BB+    
                  32.64     1:10.61 (37.97)     1:49.42 (38.81)     2:27.40 (37.98)
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.19  AAAA
        2:04.89  AAA
        2:10.49  AA
        2:10.79  AGQT
        2:16.19  A
        2:27.49  BB
        2:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:11.40    2:07.67 qAA+   
                  29.62     1:02.17 (32.55)     1:35.60 (33.43)     2:07.67 (32.07)
  2 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:12.45    2:10.22 qAA+   
                  29.65     1:03.70 (34.05)     1:37.66 (33.96)     2:10.22 (32.56)
  3 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              2:12.95    2:10.23 qAA+   
                  29.24     1:01.68 (32.44)     1:36.09 (34.41)     2:10.23 (34.14)
  4 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:15.49    2:10.60 qAGQT+ 
                  29.55     1:03.38 (33.83)     1:37.98 (34.60)     2:10.60 (32.62)
  5 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              2:16.16    2:12.30 qA     
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:38.88 (34.92)     2:12.30 (33.42)
  6 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:13.30    2:13.83 qA     
                  30.21     1:04.68 (34.47)     1:40.82 (36.14)     2:13.83 (33.01)
  7 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              2:20.65    2:14.23 qA+    
                  30.80     1:05.73 (34.93)     1:41.72 (35.99)     2:14.23 (32.51)
  8 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:16.84    2:14.85 qA+    
                  29.96     1:04.06 (34.10)     1:39.41 (35.35)     2:14.85 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              2:22.69    2:18.84 qBB    
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:43.74 (36.70)     2:18.84 (35.10)
 10 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              2:20.33    2:19.21 qBB    
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)     1:44.20 (36.78)     2:19.21 (35.01)
 11 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              2:30.77    2:20.11 qBB+   
                  31.28     1:06.99 (35.71)     1:44.18 (37.19)     2:20.11 (35.93)
 12 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              2:20.74    2:22.75 qBB    
                  32.56     1:09.05 (36.49)     1:46.55 (37.50)     2:22.75 (36.20)
 13 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              2:24.22    2:23.91 qBB    
                  33.02     1:10.02 (37.00)     1:47.87 (37.85)     2:23.91 (36.04)
 14 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:26.77    2:24.44 qBB    
                  34.25     1:11.34 (37.09)     1:49.07 (37.73)     2:24.44 (35.37)
 15 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              2:21.74    2:24.57 qBB    
                  33.88     1:10.04 (36.16)     1:48.31 (38.27)     2:24.57 (36.26)
 16 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              2:31.54    2:29.04 qB     
                  33.83     1:11.46 (37.63)     1:50.86 (39.40)     2:29.04 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              2:42.51    2:29.18 B+     
                  32.37     1:09.80 (37.43)     1:50.03 (40.23)     2:29.18 (39.15)
 18 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              2:47.64    2:31.85 B+     
                  35.39     1:15.40 (40.01)     1:56.08 (40.68)     2:31.85 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              2:59.24    2:32.63 B+     
                  34.77     1:14.14 (39.37)     1:55.09 (40.95)     2:32.63 (37.54)
 20 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              2:46.02    2:38.40 B+     
                  36.21     1:16.60 (40.39)     1:57.90 (41.30)     2:38.40 (40.50)
 21 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              2:46.04    2:41.75        
                  34.78     1:15.87 (41.09)     1:59.95 (44.08)     2:41.75 (41.80)
 22 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               2:43.82    2:43.54        
                  36.40     1:18.92 (42.52)     2:01.99 (43.07)     2:43.54 (41.55)
 23 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA              2:43.21    2:44.37        
                  35.79     1:16.65 (40.86)     2:01.94 (45.29)     2:44.37 (42.43)
 24 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA              2:51.06    2:44.49        
                  37.35     1:19.11 (41.76)     2:03.14 (44.03)     2:44.49 (41.35)
 25 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              2:47.28    2:46.20        
                  35.77     1:17.57 (41.80)     2:02.19 (44.62)     2:46.20 (44.01)
 26 Bennett, Craig M          12 RAYS-VA              2:59.61    2:49.48        
                  37.73     1:21.66 (43.93)     2:06.92 (45.26)     2:49.48 (42.56)
 27 George, David A           11 STLH-VA                   NT    3:06.30        
                  39.38     1:28.16 (48.78)     2:17.73 (49.57)     3:06.30 (48.57)
 28 Miller, Blake A           12 RAYS-VA              3:37.09    3:30.61        
                  43.75     1:38.40 (54.65)     2:35.16 (56.76)     3:30.61 (55.45)
 -- Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              2:33.34         DQ        
                  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)     1:42.18 (36.40)                    
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.69  AAAA
          31.09  AAA
          32.09  AGQT
          32.49  AA
          33.89  A
          36.79  BB
          39.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                32.75      32.45 AA+    
  2 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA                32.73      32.79 A+     
  3 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA                33.14      32.95 A+     
  4 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA                32.95      33.51 A+     
  5 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA                34.05      33.59 A+     
  6 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                34.69      33.64 A+     
  7 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                33.32      33.82 A+     
  8 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                33.89      34.43 BB     
Consolation
  9 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 34.83      34.28 BB     
 10 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 35.51      34.92 BB     
 11 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA                35.62      34.99 BB+    
 12 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                34.81      35.23 BB     
 13 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                36.81      36.04 BB+    
 14 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA                 35.74      36.79 BB     
 15 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA                38.20      37.54 B+     
 16 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                 37.96      37.67 B+     
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          29.69  AAAA
          31.09  AAA
          32.09  AGQT
          32.49  AA
          33.89  A
          36.79  BB
          39.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA                35.75      32.73 qA+    
  2 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                32.60      32.75 qA     
  3 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA                35.18      32.95 qA+    
  4 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA                35.81      33.14 qA+    
  5 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                34.13      33.32 qA+    
  6 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                34.36      33.89 qA+    
  7 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA                35.78      34.05 qBB    
  8 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                35.34      34.69 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                34.58      34.81 qBB    
 10 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 35.06      34.83 qBB    
 11 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 35.66      35.51 qBB    
 12 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA                37.24      35.62 qBB+   
 13 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA                 36.14      35.74 qBB    
 14 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                38.39      36.81 qB     
 15 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                 41.26      37.96 qB+    
 16 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA                40.63      38.20 qB+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morrison, Grace E         12 TORP-VA                40.82      38.68 B+     
 18 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 40.45      39.28 B+     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                41.32     J39.28 B+     
 20 Rose-Coco, Savannah P     12 PWSC-VA                38.67      39.77        
 21 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                41.58      40.09        
 22 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                45.80      41.04        
 23 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                46.85      41.62        
 24 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA                  NT      41.67        
 25 Walter, Sophia L          11 TORP-VA                43.85      41.84        
 26 McMahan, Angelina M       12 TORP-VA                52.32      42.11        
 27 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA                44.74      42.16        
 28 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA                46.00      42.55        
 29 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA                 43.07      43.56        
 30 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT      44.07        
 31 Tisdale, Idella S         11 STLH-VA                   NT      45.72        
 32 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA                51.38      45.84        
 33 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA                   NT      46.65        
 34 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA                    NT      47.79        
 35 Luvera, Carmela M         12 TSU-VA                 44.00      47.98        
 36 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                52.39      48.28        
 37 Ryan, Gabbie P            11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      49.88        
 38 Taylor, Zoey R            11 RAYS-VA                56.20      56.19        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.79  AGQT
          31.99  AA
          33.49  A
          36.49  BB
          39.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                30.96      30.50 AGQT+  
  2 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                31.39      30.58 AGQT+  
  3 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA                32.35      30.59 AGQT+  
  4 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                31.96      31.72 AGQT+  
  5 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA                32.34      31.97 AA+    
  6 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                32.81      32.06 A+     
  7 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                32.91      32.38 A+     
  8 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                32.39      33.03 A      
Consolation
  9 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA                33.09      32.61 A+     
 10 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                33.37      33.06 A      
 11 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                32.98      33.28 A      
 12 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                33.60      34.06 BB     
 13 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA                35.26      34.24 BB     
 14 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 35.24      34.29 BB     
 15 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                34.07      34.64 BB     
 16 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                35.02      35.44 BB     
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          28.99  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.79  AGQT
          31.99  AA
          33.49  A
          36.49  BB
          39.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                32.66      30.96 qAGQT+ 
  2 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                32.27      31.39 qAGQT+ 
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                32.41      31.96 qAA+   
  4 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA                34.91      32.34 qA+    
  5 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA                33.63      32.35 qA+    
  6 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                32.09      32.39 qA     
  7 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                34.97      32.81 qA+    
  8 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                35.54      32.91 qA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                32.18      32.98 qA     
 10 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA                36.39      33.09 qA+    
 11 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                33.34      33.37 qA     
 12 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                34.75      33.60 qBB    
 13 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                33.39      34.07 qBB    
 14 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                36.42      35.02 qBB    
 15 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 35.19      35.24 qBB    
 16 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA                35.95      35.26 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                36.51      35.50 BB+    
 18 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA                36.01      35.68 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA                37.85      36.69 B      
 20 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                36.83      36.79 B      
 21 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                40.38      37.57 B+     
 22 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA                38.07      38.19 B      
 23 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                40.19      38.71 B+     
 24 Pope, Brendan R           11 TORP-VA                41.12      39.19 B+     
 25 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                40.25      40.35        
 26 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA                41.22      40.37        
 27 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA                44.99      40.54        
 28 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 43.28      40.95        
 29 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA                43.04      41.25        
 30 Bennett, Craig M          12 RAYS-VA                41.78      41.96        
 31 George, David A           11 STLH-VA                44.72      42.30        
 32 Callas, Aiden V           11 VSTP-VA                51.92      44.66        
 33 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA                44.79      44.72        
 34 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA                 46.89      45.32        
 35 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA                44.89      46.91        
 36 Zaffram, Vincent C        11 RAYS-VA                   NT      46.99        
 37 Norgrove, William B       11 VSTP-VA                51.67      49.62        
 38 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                 52.55      52.83        
 39 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                56.10      52.93        
 40 Diehl, Brayden M          11 PWSC-VA              1:14.00    1:07.14        
 -- Vakhov, Mark A            11 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA                40.18         DQ        
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:07.89  AGQT
        1:09.79  AA
        1:13.19  A
        1:20.19  BB
        1:27.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:07.09    1:07.03 AGQT+  
                  30.33     1:07.03 (36.70)                                        
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:08.52    1:08.59 AA+    
                  33.15     1:08.59 (35.44)                                        
  3 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:12.96    1:14.89 BB     
                  32.98     1:14.89 (41.91)                                        
  4 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:14.37    1:14.90 BB     
                  33.11     1:14.90 (41.79)                                        
  5 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:14.68    1:18.82 BB     
                  35.49     1:18.82 (43.33)                                        
  6 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:18.95    1:18.93 BB     
                  36.30     1:18.93 (42.63)                                        
  7 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:22.65    1:23.86 B+     
                  37.03     1:23.86 (46.83)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:23.86    1:19.51 BB     
                  35.86     1:19.51 (43.65)                                        
 10 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:30.64    1:23.92 B      
                  38.66     1:23.92 (45.26)                                        
 11 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:33.57    1:30.25        
                  40.63     1:30.25 (49.62)                                        
 12 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA              1:39.33    1:35.40        
                  43.75     1:35.40 (51.65)                                        
 13 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:46.12    1:39.21        
                  44.85     1:39.21 (54.36)                                        
 14 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA              1:54.18    1:48.59        
                  47.44   1:48.59 (1:01.15)                                        
 15 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA              1:54.23    1:58.35        
                  49.85   1:58.35 (1:08.50)                                        
 -- Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              2:08.59         DQ        
                  57.49                                                            
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.79  AAAA
        1:06.29  AAA
        1:07.89  AGQT
        1:09.79  AA
        1:13.19  A
        1:20.19  BB
        1:27.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:10.71    1:07.09 qAGQT+ 
                  31.06     1:07.09 (36.03)                                        
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:12.78    1:08.52 qAA+   
                  31.61     1:08.52 (36.91)                                        
  3 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:10.85    1:10.07 qA     
                  31.63     1:10.07 (38.44)                                        
  4 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:11.45    1:12.96 qA     
                  32.99     1:12.96 (39.97)                                        
  5 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:10.79    1:14.37 qBB    
                  33.22     1:14.37 (41.15)                                        
  6 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:14.81    1:14.68 qBB    
                  33.98     1:14.68 (40.70)                                        
  7 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:16.29    1:18.95 qBB    
                  36.16     1:18.95 (42.79)                                        
  8 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:29.30    1:22.65 qB+    
                  37.43     1:22.65 (45.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:23.86 qB     
                  36.45     1:23.86 (47.41)                                        
 10 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:26.54    1:30.64 q      
                  42.13     1:30.64 (48.51)                                        
 11 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:43.19    1:33.57 q      
                  42.38     1:33.57 (51.19)                                        
 12 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA                   NT    1:39.33 q      
                  46.98     1:39.33 (52.35)                                        
 13 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              2:01.52    1:46.12 q      
                  48.51     1:46.12 (57.61)                                        
 14 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA              1:59.71    1:54.18 q      
                  48.25   1:54.18 (1:05.93)                                        
 15 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:54.23 q      
                  50.39   1:54.23 (1:03.84)                                        
 16 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              2:05.06    2:08.59 q      
                  56.72   2:08.59 (1:11.87)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:08.19  AA
        1:08.39  AGQT
        1:11.69  A
        1:18.69  BB
        1:25.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:08.39    1:06.30 AA+    
                  30.59     1:06.30 (35.71)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:08.97    1:06.63 AA+    
                  30.95     1:06.63 (35.68)                                        
  3 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:08.56    1:06.84 AA+    
                  31.34     1:06.84 (35.50)                                        
  4 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:15.51    1:14.88 BB+    
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)                                        
  5 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:17.62    1:15.27 BB     
                  34.54     1:15.27 (40.73)                                        
  6 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:19.89    1:16.90 BB+    
                  36.35     1:16.90 (40.55)                                        
  7 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:20.04    1:20.32 B      
                  36.68     1:20.32 (43.64)                                        
 -- Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              1:11.41         DQ        
                  32.92                                                            
Consolation
  9 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:23.77    1:20.36 B      
                  38.25     1:20.36 (42.11)                                        
 10 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:23.60    1:20.95 B+     
                  37.63     1:20.95 (43.32)                                        
 11 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:21.93    1:21.32 B      
                  36.14     1:21.32 (45.18)                                        
 12 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:32.74    1:22.64 B+     
                  37.59     1:22.64 (45.05)                                        
 13 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:22.32    1:23.58 B      
                  40.92     1:23.58 (42.66)                                        
 14 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:26.18    1:25.48 B+     
                  39.65     1:25.48 (45.83)                                        
 15 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              1:32.27    1:29.49        
                  39.69     1:29.49 (49.80)                                        
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:04.59  AAA
        1:08.19  AA
        1:08.39  AGQT
        1:11.69  A
        1:18.69  BB
        1:25.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:09.75    1:08.39 qAGQT+ 
                  31.38     1:08.39 (37.01)                                        
  2 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:08.77    1:08.56 qA     
                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)                                        
  3 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:09.60    1:08.97 qA     
                  31.60     1:08.97 (37.37)                                        
  4 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              1:13.21    1:11.41 qA+    
                  32.86     1:11.41 (38.55)                                        
  5 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:20.09    1:15.51 qBB+   
                  35.54     1:15.51 (39.97)                                        
  6 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:14.99    1:17.62 qBB    
                  35.34     1:17.62 (42.28)                                        
  7 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:27.02    1:19.89 qB+    
                  38.10     1:19.89 (41.79)                                        
  8 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:21.56    1:20.04 qB     
                  36.63     1:20.04 (43.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:21.93 qB     
                  35.85     1:21.93 (46.08)                                        
 10 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:23.31    1:22.32 qB     
                  38.11     1:22.32 (44.21)                                        
 11 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:26.43    1:23.60 qB+    
                  39.58     1:23.60 (44.02)                                        
 12 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:25.79    1:23.77 qB     
                  40.64     1:23.77 (43.13)                                        
 13 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:32.61    1:26.18 q      
                  40.27     1:26.18 (45.91)                                        
 14 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              1:33.46    1:32.27 q      
                  39.70     1:32.27 (52.57)                                        
 15 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:37.39    1:32.74 q      
                  42.28     1:32.74 (50.46)                                        
 16 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA              2:02.39    1:41.44 q      
                  45.71     1:41.44 (55.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:08.18   X1:07.77 AA     
                  32.46     1:07.77 (35.31)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.09  AAA
        1:17.89  AGQT
        1:18.59  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:29.29  BB
        1:36.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              1:18.31    1:17.68 AGQT+  
                  35.33     1:17.68 (42.35)                                        
  2 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:20.09    1:18.55 AA+    
                  37.56     1:18.55 (40.99)                                        
  3 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              1:19.10    1:19.53 A      
                  37.34     1:19.53 (42.19)                                        
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:20.32    1:19.72 A      
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
  5 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:20.65    1:19.81 A      
                  38.01     1:19.81 (41.80)                                        
  6 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:21.08    1:22.68 BB     
                  39.12     1:22.68 (43.56)                                        
  7 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:22.03    1:22.76 BB     
                  39.57     1:22.76 (43.19)                                        
  8 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA              1:21.69    1:22.99 BB     
                  38.32     1:22.99 (44.67)                                        
Consolation
  9 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              1:24.35    1:21.59 A+     
                  39.08     1:21.59 (42.51)                                        
 10 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:23.65    1:21.94 A+     
                  39.02     1:21.94 (42.92)                                        
 11 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              1:24.66    1:22.28 BB     
                  39.27     1:22.28 (43.01)                                        
 12 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              1:25.49    1:24.80 BB     
                  40.80     1:24.80 (44.00)                                        
 13 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:25.48    1:26.03 BB     
                  41.02     1:26.03 (45.01)                                        
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:26.68    1:27.03 BB+    
                  41.04     1:27.03 (45.99)                                        
 15 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:27.60    1:28.23 BB+    
                  40.71     1:28.23 (47.52)                                        
 16 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:27.76    1:28.47 BB     
                  41.65     1:28.47 (46.82)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.09  AAA
        1:17.89  AGQT
        1:18.59  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:29.29  BB
        1:36.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              1:18.52    1:18.31 qAA    
                  35.36     1:18.31 (42.95)                                        
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              1:20.35    1:19.10 qA     
                  38.40     1:19.10 (40.70)                                        
  3 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:21.93    1:20.09 qA     
                  38.30     1:20.09 (41.79)                                        
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:19.69    1:20.32 qA     
                  37.35     1:20.32 (42.97)                                        
  5 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:18.03    1:20.65 qA     
                  38.03     1:20.65 (42.62)                                        
  6 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:22.24    1:21.08 qA+    
                  38.76     1:21.08 (42.32)                                        
  7 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA              1:21.33    1:21.69 qA     
                  39.10     1:21.69 (42.59)                                        
  8 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:22.68    1:22.03 qA+    
                  39.24     1:22.03 (42.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:29.65    1:23.65 qBB+   
                  39.89     1:23.65 (43.76)                                        
 10 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              1:25.18    1:24.35 qBB    
                  39.79     1:24.35 (44.56)                                        
 11 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              1:25.15    1:24.66 qBB    
                  40.57     1:24.66 (44.09)                                        
 12 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:24.61    1:25.48 qBB    
                  40.31     1:25.48 (45.17)                                        
 13 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              1:24.35    1:25.49 qBB    
                  40.62     1:25.49 (44.87)                                        
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:29.38    1:26.68 qBB+   
                  41.01     1:26.68 (45.67)                                        
 15 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:32.92    1:27.60 qBB+   
                  40.29     1:27.60 (47.31)                                        
 16 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:28.28    1:27.76 qBB    
                  41.13     1:27.76 (46.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:31.53    1:27.94 BB+    
                  41.33     1:27.94 (46.61)                                        
 18 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:27.66    1:28.04 BB     
                  41.76     1:28.04 (46.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Angell, Eva V             11 STAT-VA              1:31.65    1:30.96 B      
                  43.18     1:30.96 (47.78)                                        
 20 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA              1:37.85    1:32.04 B+     
                  44.21     1:32.04 (47.83)                                        
 21 Le, Kristine D            11 TORP-VA              1:37.82    1:32.98 B+     
                  44.54     1:32.98 (48.44)                                        
 22 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:33.75 B      
                  44.38     1:33.75 (49.37)                                        
 23 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:35.63    1:33.78 B      
                  43.97     1:33.78 (49.81)                                        
 24 Decamp, Paige P           12 RAYS-VA              1:37.01    1:34.20 B+     
                  44.43     1:34.20 (49.77)                                        
 25 McMahan, Angelina M       12 TORP-VA              1:35.82    1:34.24 B      
                  44.00     1:34.24 (50.24)                                        
 26 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:33.21    1:35.16 B      
                  44.37     1:35.16 (50.79)                                        
 27 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA              1:34.83    1:35.39 B      
                  44.84     1:35.39 (50.55)                                        
 28 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:39.43    1:35.54 B+     
                  45.55     1:35.54 (49.99)                                        
 29 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:42.45    1:36.75        
                  46.58     1:36.75 (50.17)                                        
 30 Walter, Sophia L          11 TORP-VA              1:40.32    1:38.26        
                  47.89     1:38.26 (50.37)                                        
 31 Frerotte, Julia L         12 WST-VA               1:49.95    1:38.27        
                  46.06     1:38.27 (52.21)                                        
 32 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:55.55    1:42.04        
                  47.64     1:42.04 (54.40)                                        
 33 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:41.91    1:43.55        
                  48.28     1:43.55 (55.27)                                        
 34 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               1:47.93    1:44.00        
                  47.47     1:44.00 (56.53)                                        
 35 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA              1:41.37    1:44.15        
                  48.89     1:44.15 (55.26)                                        
 36 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA              1:40.60    1:45.79        
                  48.55     1:45.79 (57.24)                                        
 37 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA              1:52.42    1:47.98        
                  50.42     1:47.98 (57.56)                                        
 38 Gibson, Isabella K        11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:48.05        
                  53.33     1:48.05 (54.72)                                        
 39 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              2:03.96    1:55.09        
                  54.99   1:55.09 (1:00.10)                                        
 40 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:55.28        
                  55.98     1:55.28 (59.30)                                        
 41 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:57.03        
                  52.56   1:57.03 (1:04.47)                                        
 42 Ryan, Gabbie P            11 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:08.60        
                  58.59   2:08.60 (1:10.01)                                        
 -- Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA              1:47.32         DQ        
                  46.11                                                            
 -- Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA               1:36.45         DQ        
                  45.78                                                            
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:13.29  AAA
        1:16.89  AA
        1:18.89  AGQT
        1:20.49  A
        1:27.79  BB
        1:35.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:17.18    1:13.26 AAA+   
                  35.14     1:13.26 (38.12)                                        
  2 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:23.44    1:21.78 BB     
                  38.36     1:21.78 (43.42)                                        
  3 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:22.93    1:22.03 BB     
                  39.75     1:22.03 (42.28)                                        
  4 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:23.45    1:22.27 BB     
                  38.03     1:22.27 (44.24)                                        
  5 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:28.59    1:25.23 BB+    
                  40.12     1:25.23 (45.11)                                        
  6 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:30.47    1:27.20 BB+    
                  41.90     1:27.20 (45.30)                                        
  7 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA              1:32.57    1:30.34 B      
                  42.22     1:30.34 (48.12)                                        
Consolation
  9 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:34.48    1:30.46 B+     
                  44.63     1:30.46 (45.83)                                        
 10 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:34.70    1:32.94 B      
                  44.29     1:32.94 (48.65)                                        
 11 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA              1:36.02    1:33.57 B+     
                  44.15     1:33.57 (49.42)                                        
 12 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:40.06    1:35.58        
                  45.14     1:35.58 (50.44)                                        
 13 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              1:33.69    1:35.79        
                  45.62     1:35.79 (50.17)                                        
 14 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA              1:41.22    1:39.01        
                  46.42     1:39.01 (52.59)                                        
 15 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA              1:39.04    1:40.05        
                  44.12     1:40.05 (55.93)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.69  AAAA
        1:13.29  AAA
        1:16.89  AA
        1:18.89  AGQT
        1:20.49  A
        1:27.79  BB
        1:35.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:18.95    1:17.18 qAGQT+ 
                  37.57     1:17.18 (39.61)                                        
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:20.32    1:21.52 qBB    
                  37.84     1:21.52 (43.68)                                        
  3 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:23.46    1:22.93 qBB    
                  40.02     1:22.93 (42.91)                                        
  4 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:27.77    1:23.44 qBB    
                  40.26     1:23.44 (43.18)                                        
  5 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:25.85    1:23.45 qBB    
                  38.16     1:23.45 (45.29)                                        
  6 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:29.15    1:28.59 qB     
                  42.91     1:28.59 (45.68)                                        
  7 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:30.02    1:30.47 qB     
                  41.65     1:30.47 (48.82)                                        
  8 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA              1:31.69    1:32.57 qB     
                  44.06     1:32.57 (48.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              1:32.95    1:33.69 qB     
                  45.72     1:33.69 (47.97)                                        
 10 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:37.52    1:34.48 qB+    
                  44.80     1:34.48 (49.68)                                        
 11 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:32.06    1:34.70 qB     
                  43.59     1:34.70 (51.11)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA              1:35.27    1:35.73 q      
                  45.33     1:35.73 (50.40)                                        
 13 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA              1:40.66    1:36.02 q      
                  45.85     1:36.02 (50.17)                                        
 14 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA              1:47.58    1:39.04 q      
                  45.21     1:39.04 (53.83)                                        
 15 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:46.13    1:40.06 q      
                  45.53     1:40.06 (54.53)                                        
 16 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA              1:41.44    1:41.22 q      
                  47.63     1:41.22 (53.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:41.94    1:41.45        
 18 Good, Ryan P              11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:44.69        
                  48.69     1:44.69 (56.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA              1:59.30    1:52.21        
                  50.12   1:52.21 (1:02.09)                                        
 20 Diehl, Brayden M          11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:35.64        
 -- Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:18.13   X1:19.13 A      
                  37.74     1:19.13 (41.39)                                        
 -- Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              1:29.19         DQ        
                  41.73                                                            
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  AAAA
        2:22.99  AAA
        2:27.09  AGQT
        2:29.39  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:48.89  BB
        3:01.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:30.87    2:27.40 AA+    
                  23.29     1:00.91 (37.62)     1:39.28 (38.37)     2:27.40 (48.12)
  2 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:30.28    2:30.28 A      
                  22.57     1:01.21 (38.64)     1:40.90 (39.69)     2:30.28 (49.38)
  3 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              2:33.21    2:30.32 A+     
                  24.60     1:03.31 (38.71)     1:41.75 (38.44)     2:30.32 (48.57)
  4 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              2:38.71    2:35.23 A      
                  25.28     1:04.21 (38.93)     1:44.36 (40.15)     2:35.23 (50.87)
  5 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              2:45.18    2:42.42 BB     
                  25.50     1:06.88 (41.38)     1:50.20 (43.32)     2:42.42 (52.22)
  6 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              2:45.65    2:43.02 BB+    
                  25.75     1:06.95 (41.20)     1:51.19 (44.24)     2:43.02 (51.83)
  7 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               2:51.21    2:43.41 BB+    
                  26.36     1:08.07 (41.71)     1:51.27 (43.20)     2:43.41 (52.14)
  8 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              2:47.56    2:46.49 BB+    
                  26.83     1:09.21 (42.38)     1:53.67 (44.46)     2:46.49 (52.82)
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.49  AAAA
        2:22.99  AAA
        2:27.09  AGQT
        2:29.39  AA
        2:35.89  A
        2:48.89  BB
        3:01.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:29.93    2:27.51 qAA+   
                  34.77     1:12.43 (37.66)     1:50.72 (38.29)     2:27.51 (36.79)
  2 Defibaugh, Gracie L       12 VSTP-VA              2:33.15    2:30.28 qA     
                  35.10     1:13.02 (37.92)     1:52.66 (39.64)     2:30.28 (37.62)
  3 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:33.83    2:30.87 qA     
                  36.21     1:14.65 (38.44)     1:53.96 (39.31)     2:30.87 (36.91)
  4 Tanner, Kaley A           12 VSTP-VA              2:43.76    2:33.21 qA+    
                  37.27     1:16.45 (39.18)     1:55.28 (38.83)     2:33.21 (37.93)
  5 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              2:34.95    2:38.71 qBB    
                  37.15     1:17.05 (39.90)     1:58.49 (41.44)     2:38.71 (40.22)
  6 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              2:47.51    2:45.18 qBB    
                  37.64     1:19.85 (42.21)     2:04.20 (44.35)     2:45.18 (40.98)
  7 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              2:55.66    2:45.65 qBB+   
                  37.73     1:19.26 (41.53)     2:02.73 (43.47)     2:45.65 (42.92)
  8 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              2:54.20    2:47.56 qBB+   
                  39.72     1:23.34 (43.62)     2:07.67 (44.33)     2:47.56 (39.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               2:51.79    2:51.21 B      
                  39.37     1:23.61 (44.24)     2:08.11 (44.50)     2:51.21 (43.10)
 10 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA              3:00.39    2:52.95 B      
                  41.54     1:26.33 (44.79)     2:10.93 (44.60)     2:52.95 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:22.33        
                  50.84   3:22.33 (2:31.49)                                        
 -- Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  38.96     1:22.79 (43.83)     2:08.99 (46.20)                    
 -- Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              2:39.01         DQ        
                  38.95     1:20.37 (41.42)     2:00.43 (40.06)                    
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:20.19  AAA
        2:26.49  AA
        2:27.89  AGQT
        2:32.89  A
        2:45.59  BB
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:28.45    2:24.17 AA     
                  34.40     1:11.23 (36.83)     1:49.34 (38.11)     2:24.17 (34.83)
  2 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:31.38    2:30.82 A+     
                  35.83     1:14.29 (38.46)     1:52.73 (38.44)     2:30.82 (38.09)
  3 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              2:34.28    2:32.88 A+     
                  36.28     1:15.26 (38.98)     1:54.59 (39.33)     2:32.88 (38.29)
  4 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               2:40.27    2:35.27 BB     
                  36.77     1:16.91 (40.14)     1:56.60 (39.69)     2:35.27 (38.67)
  5 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              2:34.27    2:36.23 BB+    
                  35.55     1:14.97 (39.42)     1:55.36 (40.39)     2:36.23 (40.87)
  6 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              2:38.29    2:40.53 BB     
                  37.01     1:17.70 (40.69)     1:59.91 (42.21)     2:40.53 (40.62)
  7 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:40.23    2:44.64 BB     
                  38.84     1:20.23 (41.39)     2:03.03 (42.80)     2:44.64 (41.61)
 -- Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              2:39.23         DQ        
                  36.42     1:16.31 (39.89)     1:55.71 (39.40)          DQ (37.65)
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.79  AAAA
        2:20.19  AAA
        2:26.49  AA
        2:27.89  AGQT
        2:32.89  A
        2:45.59  BB
        2:58.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:28.45 qA     
                  35.70     1:14.94 (39.24)     1:53.16 (38.22)     2:28.45 (35.29)
  2 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:37.88    2:31.38 qA+    
                  35.92     1:14.46 (38.54)     1:53.49 (39.03)     2:31.38 (37.89)
  3 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA              2:48.67    2:34.27 qBB+   
                  36.06     1:15.45 (39.39)     1:55.58 (40.13)     2:34.27 (38.69)
  4 Martin, Luke A            12 RAYS-VA              2:44.71    2:34.28 qBB    
                  37.69     1:16.82 (39.13)     1:56.32 (39.50)     2:34.28 (37.96)
  5 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              2:36.59    2:38.29 qBB    
                  37.20     1:17.77 (40.57)     1:59.09 (41.32)     2:38.29 (39.20)
  6 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              2:49.98    2:39.23 qBB+   
                  37.85     1:18.32 (40.47)     1:59.95 (41.63)     2:39.23 (39.28)
  7 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:45.45    2:40.23 qBB    
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)     2:01.46 (42.22)     2:40.23 (38.77)
  8 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               2:41.00    2:40.27 qBB    
                  38.67     1:20.58 (41.91)     2:02.35 (41.77)     2:40.27 (37.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:42.12 BB     
                  37.49     1:18.77 (41.28)     2:02.51 (43.74)     2:42.12 (39.61)
 10 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:42.73 BB     
                  38.22     1:19.97 (41.75)     2:03.22 (43.25)     2:42.73 (39.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Post, Wyatt X             12 VSTP-VA              2:43.60    2:43.70 BB     
                  39.14     1:22.12 (42.98)     2:03.30 (41.18)     2:43.70 (40.40)
 12 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              3:04.40    2:43.99 BB+    
                  40.65     1:24.19 (43.54)     2:05.26 (41.07)     2:43.99 (38.73)
 13 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              3:14.00    2:55.48 B+     
                  39.90     1:25.14 (45.24)     2:12.08 (46.94)     2:55.48 (43.40)
 14 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:58.35 B      
                  41.71     1:28.67 (46.96)     2:14.74 (46.07)     2:58.35 (43.61)
 15 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:06.89        
                  43.74     1:31.59 (47.85)     2:19.33 (47.74)     3:06.89 (47.56)
 -- Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  34.07     1:11.61 (37.54)     1:49.59 (37.98)                    
 -- Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              2:48.37         DQ        
                  41.05     1:24.25 (43.20)     2:06.64 (42.39)                    
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  AAAA
        1:07.79  AAA
        1:08.59  AGQT
        1:10.89  AA
        1:13.99  A
        1:20.09  BB
        1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:09.43    1:08.61 AA+    
                  32.84     1:08.61 (35.77)                                        
  2 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              1:08.87    1:09.15 AA     
                  32.09     1:09.15 (37.06)                                        
  3 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:09.92    1:09.29 AA     
                  31.95     1:09.29 (37.34)                                        
  4 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:10.64    1:09.97 AA     
                  31.98     1:09.97 (37.99)                                        
  5 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:12.43    1:11.25 A      
                  33.86     1:11.25 (37.39)                                        
  6 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:14.53    1:11.53 A+     
                  33.14     1:11.53 (38.39)                                        
  7 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:12.55    1:12.64 A      
                  32.10     1:12.64 (40.54)                                        
Consolation
  9 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:15.08    1:12.24 A+     
                  33.60     1:12.24 (38.64)                                        
 10 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:17.02    1:15.10 BB     
                  34.69     1:15.10 (40.41)                                        
 11 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:16.08    1:15.98 BB     
                  34.04     1:15.98 (41.94)                                        
 12 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:18.39    1:17.30 BB+    
                  36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)                                        
 13 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:18.47    1:17.98 BB     
                  34.78     1:17.98 (43.20)                                        
 14 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:18.29    1:18.04 BB     
                  37.23     1:18.04 (40.81)                                        
 15 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:17.59    1:19.22 BB     
                  36.86     1:19.22 (42.36)                                        
 16 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA              1:19.30    1:20.77 B      
                  36.15     1:20.77 (44.62)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  AAAA
        1:07.79  AAA
        1:08.59  AGQT
        1:10.89  AA
        1:13.99  A
        1:20.09  BB
        1:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              1:10.48    1:08.87 qAA    
                  32.34     1:08.87 (36.53)                                        
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:14.02    1:09.43 qAA+   
                  31.60     1:09.43 (37.83)                                        
  3 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:09.28    1:09.92 qAA    
                  32.03     1:09.92 (37.89)                                        
  4 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:10.36    1:10.64 qAA    
                  31.80     1:10.64 (38.84)                                        
  5 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:10.65    1:12.43 qA     
                  35.24     1:12.43 (37.19)                                        
  6 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:13.01    1:12.55 qA     
  7 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:12.36    1:13.27 qA     
                  32.86     1:13.27 (40.41)                                        
  8 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:14.64    1:14.53 qBB    
                  34.19     1:14.53 (40.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:14.93    1:15.08 qBB    
                  35.47     1:15.08 (39.61)                                        
 10 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:17.90    1:16.08 qBB    
                  35.36     1:16.08 (40.72)                                        
 11 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:17.70    1:17.02 qBB    
                  35.60     1:17.02 (41.42)                                        
 12 Hua, Annie T              12 VSTP-VA              1:19.98    1:17.59 qBB    
                  36.59     1:17.59 (41.00)                                        
 13 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:18.61    1:18.29 qBB    
                  36.16     1:18.29 (42.13)                                        
 14 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:22.34    1:18.39 qBB+   
                  36.50     1:18.39 (41.89)                                        
 15 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:19.60    1:18.47 qBB    
                  35.03     1:18.47 (43.44)                                        
 16 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA              1:23.97    1:19.30 qBB+   
                  34.75     1:19.30 (44.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA              1:27.23    1:20.03 BB+    
                  33.89     1:20.03 (46.14)                                        
 18 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:22.82    1:22.51 B      
                  38.26     1:22.51 (44.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               1:26.14    1:22.72 B      
                  36.90     1:22.72 (45.82)                                        
 20 Morrison, Grace E         12 TORP-VA              1:32.93    1:23.39 B+     
                  38.83     1:23.39 (44.56)                                        
 21 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:29.53    1:23.47 B+     
                  41.25     1:23.47 (42.22)                                        
 22 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:24.85    1:24.55 B      
                  38.58     1:24.55 (45.97)                                        
 22 Decamp, Paige P           12 RAYS-VA              1:25.84    1:24.55 B      
                  38.96     1:24.55 (45.59)                                        
 24 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               1:24.00    1:25.04 B      
                  39.57     1:25.04 (45.47)                                        
 25 Angell, Eva V             11 STAT-VA              1:23.24    1:25.39 B      
                  41.81     1:25.39 (43.58)                                        
 26 Rose-Coco, Savannah P     12 PWSC-VA              1:27.10    1:25.46 B+     
                  37.65     1:25.46 (47.81)                                        
 27 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:25.44    1:25.96 B      
                  38.55     1:25.96 (47.41)                                        
 28 Surina, Ayla L            11 RAYS-VA              1:38.84    1:26.01 B+     
                  39.91     1:26.01 (46.10)                                        
 29 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:27.91    1:26.40        
                  40.35     1:26.40 (46.05)                                        
 30 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA              1:28.99    1:26.94        
                  41.57     1:26.94 (45.37)                                        
 31 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:25.13    1:27.16        
                  40.28     1:27.16 (46.88)                                        
 32 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:27.99    1:28.02        
                  42.65     1:28.02 (45.37)                                        
 33 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:28.66    1:28.59        
                  40.17     1:28.59 (48.42)                                        
 34 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA             1:31.91    1:28.72        
                  38.98     1:28.72 (49.74)                                        
 35 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:28.27    1:28.74        
                  40.62     1:28.74 (48.12)                                        
 36 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:32.11    1:28.97        
                  42.23     1:28.97 (46.74)                                        
 37 Frerotte, Julia L         12 WST-VA                    NT    1:28.99        
                  43.01     1:28.99 (45.98)                                        
 38 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA               1:29.03    1:30.19        
                  42.42     1:30.19 (47.77)                                        
 39 McMahan, Angelina M       12 TORP-VA              1:40.45    1:32.97        
                  45.19     1:32.97 (47.78)                                        
 40 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA              1:34.11    1:33.76        
                  43.98     1:33.76 (49.78)                                        
 41 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      12 STLH-VA              1:40.28    1:35.13        
                  45.19     1:35.13 (49.94)                                        
 42 Walter, Sophia L          11 TORP-VA              1:34.59    1:36.09        
                  48.72     1:36.09 (47.37)                                        
 43 Le, Kristine D            11 TORP-VA              1:56.16    1:36.26        
                  49.27     1:36.26 (46.99)                                        
 44 Baroody, Isabel S         11 RAYS-VA              1:32.28    1:36.45        
                  46.13     1:36.45 (50.32)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Sienna         11 STLH-VA              1:35.62    1:36.46        
                  43.91     1:36.46 (52.55)                                        
 46 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:40.33    1:36.86        
                  43.60     1:36.86 (53.26)                                        
 47 Gibson, Isabella K        11 TSU-VA               1:51.07    1:37.33        
 48 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA              1:38.77    1:37.59        
 49 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               1:43.80    1:42.80        
                  49.97     1:42.80 (52.83)                                        
 50 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:51.40    1:52.98        
 51 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA              1:52.89    1:53.53        
                  52.20   1:53.53 (1:01.33)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  53.64                                                            
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.49  AA
        1:09.59  AGQT
        1:11.49  A
        1:17.59  BB
        1:23.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              1:06.31    1:04.95 AAA+   
                  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:07.63    1:05.84 AA+    
                  31.65     1:05.84 (34.19)                                        
  3 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:08.73    1:09.35 AGQT+  
                  31.41     1:09.35 (37.94)                                        
  4 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:11.36    1:10.86 A+     
                  32.68     1:10.86 (38.18)                                        
  5 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:10.34    1:11.32 A+     
                  32.56     1:11.32 (38.76)                                        
  6 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:11.84    1:11.53 BB     
                  33.83     1:11.53 (37.70)                                        
  7 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:10.26    1:12.30 BB     
                  33.10     1:12.30 (39.20)                                        
  8 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:12.18    1:14.42 BB     
                  33.21     1:14.42 (41.21)                                        
Consolation
  9 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:13.87    1:12.32 BB     
                  32.83     1:12.32 (39.49)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:14.22    1:12.85 BB+    
                  34.40     1:12.85 (38.45)                                        
 11 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              1:16.14    1:16.17 BB+    
                  34.69     1:16.17 (41.48)                                        
 12 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              1:17.92    1:17.56 BB     
                  35.43     1:17.56 (42.13)                                        
 13 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:18.67    1:18.46 B      
                  37.79     1:18.46 (40.67)                                        
 14 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:18.85    1:18.82 B      
                  36.44     1:18.82 (42.38)                                        
 15 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              1:21.86    1:21.85 B+     
                  39.18     1:21.85 (42.67)                                        
 16 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:22.05    1:23.31 B+     
                  37.40     1:23.31 (45.91)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:02.39  AAAA
        1:05.39  AAA
        1:08.49  AA
        1:09.59  AGQT
        1:11.49  A
        1:17.59  BB
        1:23.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hua, Alex T               12 VSTP-VA              1:09.66    1:06.31 qAA+   
                  31.10     1:06.31 (35.21)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:10.06    1:07.63 qAA+   
                  31.74     1:07.63 (35.89)                                        
  3 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:12.38    1:08.73 qAGQT+ 
                  31.64     1:08.73 (37.09)                                        
  4 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:11.86    1:10.26 qA+    
                  32.14     1:10.26 (38.12)                                        
  5 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:11.80    1:10.34 qA+    
                  32.25     1:10.34 (38.09)                                        
  6 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:11.68    1:11.36 qA+    
                  34.31     1:11.36 (37.05)                                        
  7 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:10.99    1:11.84 qBB    
                  33.62     1:11.84 (38.22)                                        
  8 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:10.45    1:12.18 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:16.10    1:13.87 qBB    
                  33.51     1:13.87 (40.36)                                        
 10 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:19.61    1:14.22 qBB+   
                  33.69     1:14.22 (40.53)                                        
 11 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              1:17.90    1:16.14 qBB+   
                  35.67     1:16.14 (40.47)                                        
 12 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              1:16.37    1:17.92 qB     
                  36.17     1:17.92 (41.75)                                        
 13 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:22.22    1:18.67 qB     
                  36.93     1:18.67 (41.74)                                        
 14 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:16.99    1:18.85 qB     
                  36.08     1:18.85 (42.77)                                        
 15 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA              1:28.04    1:21.86 qB+    
                  39.02     1:21.86 (42.84)                                        
 16 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:25.46    1:22.05 qB+    
                  38.91     1:22.05 (43.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:23.27    1:23.70        
                  41.86     1:23.70 (41.84)                                        
 18 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:24.53    1:24.39        
                  39.15     1:24.39 (45.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA              1:35.43    1:26.16        
                  40.51     1:26.16 (45.65)                                        
 20 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:27.66    1:26.18        
                  38.38     1:26.18 (47.80)                                        
 21 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:24.14    1:27.24        
                  41.34     1:27.24 (45.90)                                        
 22 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:29.42    1:28.17        
                  40.19     1:28.17 (47.98)                                        
 23 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:33.20    1:28.36        
                  39.39     1:28.36 (48.97)                                        
 24 Pope, Brendan R           11 TORP-VA              1:36.75    1:31.36        
                  42.66     1:31.36 (48.70)                                        
 25 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA              1:30.71    1:31.80        
                  43.65     1:31.80 (48.15)                                        
 26 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA              1:27.46    1:31.81        
                  41.22     1:31.81 (50.59)                                        
 27 Wahl, Jackson             11 TORP-VA              1:36.00    1:31.89        
                  44.31     1:31.89 (47.58)                                        
 28 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:35.16    1:32.47        
                  43.91     1:32.47 (48.56)                                        
 29 Good, Ryan P              11 PWSC-VA              1:41.64    1:33.19        
                  45.35     1:33.19 (47.84)                                        
 30 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:39.43    1:33.90        
                  44.48     1:33.90 (49.42)                                        
 31 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA              1:46.81    1:39.83        
                  49.90     1:39.83 (49.93)                                        
 32 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA               1:52.20    1:45.94        
                  52.48     1:45.94 (53.46)                                        
 33 Vakhov, Mark A            11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:51.45        
                  55.78     1:51.45 (55.67)                                        
 -- Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:08.95   X1:10.76 A      
                  33.45     1:10.76 (37.31)                                        
 -- Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  42.89                                                            
 -- Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Callas, Aiden V           11 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.76                                                            
 -- Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:56.74         DQ        
                  56.11                                                            
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          27.49  AGQT
          28.29  AA
          29.49  A
          31.89  BB
          34.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                27.07      27.02 AAA+   
  2 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                27.64      27.77 AA     
  3 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                 27.59      27.86 AA     
  4 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                27.77      27.91 AA     
  5 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA                28.59      28.21 AA+    
  6 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                28.14      28.52 A      
  7 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                28.81      28.56 A      
  8 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                28.92      29.39 A      
Consolation
  9 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                29.11      28.32 A      
 10 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                29.03      28.61 A      
 11 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                29.35      28.99 A+     
 12 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 29.28      29.19 A+     
 12 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                29.27      29.19 A+     
 14 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                29.32      29.23 A+     
 15 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                29.55      29.46 A+     
 16 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                29.14      30.49 BB     
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.99  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          27.49  AGQT
          28.29  AA
          29.49  A
          31.89  BB
          34.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                27.83      27.07 qAAA+  
  2 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                 27.93      27.59 qAA    
  3 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                28.18      27.64 qAA    
  4 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                28.10      27.77 qAA    
  5 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                29.07      28.14 qAA+   
  6 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA                28.78      28.59 qA     
  7 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                29.04      28.81 qA     
  8 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                29.10      28.92 qA     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                28.92      28.95 qA     
 10 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                29.49      29.03 qA     
 11 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                29.37      29.11 qA     
 12 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                29.54      29.14 qA+    
 13 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                30.33      29.27 qA+    
 14 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 29.89      29.28 qA+    
 15 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                30.57      29.32 qA+    
 16 Flores, Izabella G        11 PWSC-VA                33.08      29.35 qA+    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                30.56      29.55 BB     
 18 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA                30.74     J29.55 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA                30.20      29.56 BB     
 20 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                29.31      29.57 BB     
 21 Hoben, Molly K            11 RAYS-VA                31.10      29.72 BB     
 22 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA                30.01      30.13 BB     
 23 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                 30.54      30.54 BB     
 24 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                31.70      30.79 BB     
 25 Weeks, Emily A            11 RAYS-VA                31.46      30.90 BB     
 26 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 31.87      31.20 BB     
 27 Rose-Coco, Savannah P     12 PWSC-VA                31.73      31.26 BB     
 28 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                31.74      31.38 BB     
 29 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                31.11      31.44 BB     
 30 Whalen, Noelle C          11 VSTP-VA                34.98      31.46 BB+    
 31 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA                 32.42      31.79 BB+    
 32 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA                32.19      31.82 BB+    
 33 Morrison, Grace E         12 TORP-VA                31.46      31.91 B      
 34 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT      32.47 B      
 35 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                32.89      32.81 B      
 36 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                34.20      32.93 B      
 37 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA                33.68      33.06 B      
 38 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA                34.85      33.13 B+     
 39 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                36.49      33.36 B+     
 40 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA                 32.91      33.43 B      
 41 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                33.28      33.47 B      
 42 Frerotte, Julia L         12 WST-VA                 38.79      33.55 B+     
 43 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                 32.46      33.60 B      
 44 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA                33.83      33.81 B      
 45 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                 35.77      33.85 B+     
 46 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                34.92      34.03 B+     
 47 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA               36.87      34.12 B+     
 48 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA                38.18      34.30        
 49 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                37.42      34.45        
 50 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA                35.03      34.63        
 51 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 34.95      34.67        
 52 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                35.09      34.69        
 53 Angell, Eva V             11 STAT-VA                35.05      35.03        
 54 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                35.18      35.26        
 55 Armstrong, Sienna         11 STLH-VA                37.20      35.76        
 56 Gibson, Isabella K        11 TSU-VA                 41.56      37.68        
 57 Le, Kristine D            11 TORP-VA                36.51      38.03        
 58 Luvera, Carmela M         12 TSU-VA                 40.00      38.15        
 59 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                 41.49      38.91        
 60 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA                41.15      39.80        
 61 Ryan, Gabbie P            11 RAYS-VA                43.70      39.88        
 62 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                36.88      40.05        
 63 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA                   NT      40.17        
 64 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                40.49      40.74        
 65 Tisdale, Idella S         11 STLH-VA                   NT      42.17        
 66 Taylor, Zoey R            11 RAYS-VA                46.34      44.13        
 67 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:09.67        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.19  AAA
          27.39  AA
          27.49  AGQT
          28.59  A
          30.99  BB
          33.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                28.41      27.52 A+     
  2 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                27.86      27.53 A      
  3 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                28.36      27.54 A+     
  4 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA                28.12      27.96 A+     
  5 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                28.56      28.17 A+     
  6 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                28.28      28.25 A+     
  7 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA                28.76      28.68 BB     
  8 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 28.94      28.89 BB     
Consolation
  9 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                28.96      28.59 A+     
 10 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                29.21      29.03 BB     
 11 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                29.38      29.20 BB     
 12 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA                29.88      29.68 BB     
 13 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA                29.53      29.83 BB     
 14 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                30.49      30.01 BB     
 15 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                30.67      31.06 B      
 16 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                30.57      31.13 B      
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.09  AAAA
          26.19  AAA
          27.39  AA
          27.49  AGQT
          28.59  A
          30.99  BB
          33.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                28.22      27.86 qA     
  2 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA                28.82      28.12 qA+    
  3 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                28.93      28.28 qA+    
  4 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                29.45      28.36 qA+    
  5 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                34.89      28.41 qA+    
  6 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                29.22      28.56 qA+    
  7 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA                29.69      28.76 qBB    
  8 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 29.29      28.94 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                32.47      28.96 qBB+   
 10 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                29.30      29.21 qBB    
 11 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                29.22      29.38 qBB    
 12 Watts, Nolan K            12 RAYS-VA                30.24      29.53 qBB    
 13 Moore, Ryan E             11 RAYS-VA                29.52      29.88 qBB    
 14 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                30.21      30.49 qBB    
 15 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                30.44      30.57 qBB    
 16 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                31.40      30.67 qBB+   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                32.14      31.11 B      
 18 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA                30.30      31.24 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                31.85      31.72 B      
 20 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA                33.68      31.77 B+     
 21 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA                 31.85      32.00 B      
 22 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                32.63      32.18 B      
 23 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                33.11      32.65 B      
 24 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA                32.53      33.06 B      
 25 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                32.85      33.72        
 26 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 36.29      33.81        
 27 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA                33.46      33.90        
 27 Pope, Brendan R           11 TORP-VA                34.90      33.90        
 29 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA                34.07      34.03        
 30 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA                33.08      34.09        
 31 Bennett, Craig M          12 RAYS-VA                35.49      34.33        
 32 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                34.95      34.51        
 33 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                33.65      34.77        
 34 Magnell, Colin M          11 STLH-VA                40.55      35.71        
 35 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA                36.36      36.20        
 36 Vakhov, Mark A            11 TSU-VA                    NT      36.27        
 37 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA                38.56      36.96        
 38 Callas, Aiden V           11 VSTP-VA                39.44      37.70        
 39 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                 37.20      38.30        
 40 Good, Ryan P              11 PWSC-VA                39.75      38.51        
 41 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA                39.46      38.76        
 42 Miller, Blake A           12 RAYS-VA                42.27      39.11        
 43 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA                 39.49      39.75        
 44 Norgrove, William B       11 VSTP-VA                41.95      40.44        
 45 Zaffram, Vincent C        11 RAYS-VA                   NT      41.20        
 46 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                46.61      42.56        
 47 Diehl, Brayden M          11 PWSC-VA                54.58      51.99        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:05.56  AGQT
        2:07.56  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:08.85    2:09.08        
     1) MacDougall, Takoda G 11         2) Frick, Gwyneth L 11            
     3) Boutte, Kaylin R 12             4) Althouse, Marleigh A 12        
                  32.72     1:09.33 (36.61)     1:40.58 (31.25)     2:09.08 (28.50)
  2 Valley Swim Team Phoenix-VA  'A'                  2:13.44    2:11.23        
     1) Defibaugh, Gracie L 12          2) Tanner, Kaley A 12             
     3) Reed, Madi N 12                 4) Keefe, Claire N 12             
                  33.52     1:11.66 (38.14)     1:43.11 (31.45)     2:11.23 (28.12)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:11.99    2:12.07        
     1) Eller, Aly N 12                 2) Barnes, Laney M 11             
     3) Green, Sarah E 12               4) Fairfax, Deborah A 12          
                  35.23     1:12.75 (37.52)     1:42.92 (30.17)     2:12.07 (29.15)
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:14.40    2:12.59        
     1) Windley, Mylin S 11             2) Ussher, Sam 12                 
     3) Grabowski, Arielle M 11         4) Sistrunk, Hanah H 12           
                  34.29     1:11.37 (37.08)     1:49.45 (38.08)     2:12.59 (23.14)
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:14.41    2:15.40        
     1) Welch, Taryn R 11               2) Beyer, Julianna L 11           
     3) Beyer, Victoria S 11            4) Hatzis, Kristina A 11          
                  33.60     1:10.55 (36.95)     1:45.53 (34.98)     2:15.40 (29.87)
  6 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:33.98    2:30.89        
     1) Hogan, Heather N 11             2) Hubbard, ZoŽ R 12              
     3) Moore, Anna E 12                4) Garcia, Tessa V 11             
                  40.85     1:23.85 (43.00)     1:58.83 (34.98)     2:30.89 (32.06)
  7 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:32.35    2:32.66        
     1) Jones, London E 11              2) Habecker, Alyse D 11           
     3) Alston, Alexandria E 12         4) Thomas, Claire O 12            
                  39.07     1:23.98 (44.91)     2:00.84 (36.86)     2:32.66 (31.82)
  8 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:50.48    2:38.24        
     1) Bragdon, Annie M 11             2) DeNard, Riley C 11             
     3) Van Oort, Savannah R 11         4) Flores, Izabella G 11          
                  41.68     1:27.12 (45.44)     2:08.47 (41.35)     2:38.24 (29.77)
  9 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'C'                             2:49.65    2:51.67        
     1) Walter, Sophia L 11             2) Le, Kristine D 11              
     3) Gould, Grace E 11               4) Morrison, Grace E 12           
                  44.16     1:34.68 (50.52)     2:20.35 (45.67)     2:51.67 (31.32)
 10 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:46.34    3:02.44        
     1) Luvera, Carmela M 12            2) Stonebreaker, Ella B 12        
     3) Gibson, Isabella K 11           4) Mejeur, Hannah J 11            
                  47.42     1:31.56 (44.14)     2:21.12 (49.56)     3:02.44 (41.32)
 -- Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:18.17         DQ        
     1) Lyons, McKenna S 12             2) Jacobsen, Ava E 12             
     3) Wilson, Maddie E 12             4) Jackson, Gwyneth 11            
                  37.00     1:14.82 (37.82)     1:49.13 (34.31)                    
 -- Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  2:55.69         DQ        
     1) Berlin, Lindsey E 11            2) Early, Juliette C 11           
     3) Rose-Coco, Savannah P 12        4) Francis, Willow M 11           
                  49.09     1:42.17 (53.08)     2:14.95 (32.78)                    
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:06.66  AGQT
        2:08.46  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:09.60    2:07.76 BB+    
     1) Miller, Lukas J 12              2) Morin, Paul A 12               
     3) Perdue, Landon J 11             4) Kyer, Noah F 12                
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)     1:40.33 (31.96)     2:07.76 (27.43)
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:10.73    2:10.33        
     1) Jensen, Matt D 11               2) Villanueva, Benjamin F 11      
     3) Shahateet, Justin K 12          4) Lingafelt, Sean M 11           
                  30.96     1:11.22 (40.26)     1:42.35 (31.13)     2:10.33 (27.98)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:12.83    2:15.13        
     1) Henderson, Kristian S 12        2) Crocker, CJ N 12               
     3) Martin, Luke A 12               4) Barnes, Joey K 12              
                  36.03     1:14.39 (38.36)     1:46.10 (31.71)     2:15.13 (29.03)
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:21.92    2:17.79        
     1) Juhlin, Parker E 12             2) Comeau, Charlie J 11           
     3) Pendergraft, Aidan H 11         4) MacGavin, Nathan A 12          
                  31.26     1:13.76 (42.50)     1:48.36 (34.60)     2:17.79 (29.43)
  5 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:20.44    2:18.93        
     1) Thompson, Riley W 12            2) Domonkos, Levi 12              
     3) Garcia, Chase A 12              4) Crain, Caleb M 12              
                  34.11     1:12.89 (38.78)     1:47.95 (35.06)     2:18.93 (30.98)
  6 Valley Swim Team Phoenix-VA  'A'                  2:23.60    2:23.05        
     1) Hua, Alex T 12                  2) Winston, Toby K 11             
     3) Post, Wyatt X 12                4) Callas, Aiden V 11             
                  31.99     1:15.56 (43.57)     1:46.22 (30.66)     2:23.05 (36.83)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:17.33    2:29.19        
     1) Dykman, Derek D 11              2) Wohler, Logan W 11             
     3) Luxeder, Caleb I 12             4) Lazerson, Aiden S 11           
                  33.32     1:26.38 (53.06)   2:29.19 (1:02.81)                    
  8 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:21.42    2:29.33        
     1) Tiberio, Trevor D 11            2) McOsker, Patrick L 11          
     3) Fountain, Brandon P 11          4) Twum, Jaedon 11                
                  35.14     1:15.91 (40.77)     1:53.33 (37.42)     2:29.33 (36.00)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  2:32.39    2:33.31        
     1) Ghosh, Aayush 12                2) Parkzes, Mason 11              
     3) Lingafelt, Chase V 11           4) Nguyen, Dylan L 11             
                  42.36     1:27.02 (44.66)     2:01.09 (34.07)     2:33.31 (32.22)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.39  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:29.09  AA
        2:34.29  AGQT
        2:36.39  A
        2:58.29  BB
        3:20.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              2:28.79    2:26.70 AA+    
                  33.79     1:11.61 (37.82)     1:50.16 (38.55)     2:26.70 (36.54)
  2 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              2:31.50    2:34.14 AGQT+  
                  34.92     1:14.11 (39.19)     1:54.66 (40.55)     2:34.14 (39.48)
  3 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              2:34.33    2:35.50 A+     
                  34.03     1:13.65 (39.62)     1:55.38 (41.73)     2:35.50 (40.12)
  4 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              2:40.75    2:39.46 BB     
                  36.94     1:18.29 (41.35)     2:00.62 (42.33)     2:39.46 (38.84)
  5 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              2:39.62    2:40.79 BB     
                  35.55     1:15.99 (40.44)     1:59.44 (43.45)     2:40.79 (41.35)
  6 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              2:40.40    2:43.70 BB     
                  35.78     1:16.80 (41.02)     2:01.27 (44.47)     2:43.70 (42.43)
  7 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               2:42.86    2:45.88 BB     
                  35.67     1:17.84 (42.17)   2:45.88 (1:28.04)                    
  8 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA              2:49.47    2:48.61 BB     
                  37.54     1:20.12 (42.58)     2:04.87 (44.75)     2:48.61 (43.74)
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.39  AAAA
        2:21.79  AAA
        2:29.09  AA
        2:34.29  AGQT
        2:36.39  A
        2:58.29  BB
        3:20.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              3:03.61    2:28.79 qAA+   
                  34.04   2:35.44 (2:01.40)     2:52.45 (17.01)         2:28.79 ( )
  2 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              2:38.68    2:31.50 qAGQT+ 
                  34.77     1:13.09 (38.32)     1:52.78 (39.69)     2:31.50 (38.72)
  3 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              2:40.54    2:34.33 qA+    
                  34.14   2:34.49 (2:00.35)         2:34.33 ( )                    
  4 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              2:46.02    2:39.62 qBB    
                  35.41   2:39.90 (2:04.49)         2:39.62 ( )                    
  5 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              2:41.86    2:40.40 qBB    
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)     1:58.95 (43.46)     2:40.40 (41.45)
  6 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              2:47.80    2:40.75 qBB    
                  37.85     1:18.67 (40.82)     2:00.73 (42.06)     2:40.75 (40.02)
  7 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               2:53.92    2:42.86 qBB    
                  36.73   2:43.43 (2:06.70)         2:42.86 ( )                    
  8 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:49.47 qBB    
                  36.90     1:19.18 (42.28)     2:02.88 (43.70)     2:49.47 (46.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:00.88 B      
                                  39.00 ( )   3:00.88 (2:21.88)                    
 10 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              2:54.50    3:05.08 B      
                  40.56     1:28.82 (48.26)     2:17.66 (48.84)     3:05.08 (47.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:10.98 B      
                  41.71     1:30.32 (48.61)     2:21.94 (51.62)     3:10.98 (49.04)
 12 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              3:25.02    3:11.48 B+     
                                  40.85 ( )   3:11.48 (2:30.63)                    
 13 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA              3:30.16    3:12.76 B+     
                  41.78     1:31.52 (49.74)   3:12.76 (1:41.24)                    
 14 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:13.01 B      
                                  42.57 ( )   3:13.01 (2:30.44)                    
 15 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              3:17.85    3:17.18 B      
                  45.99     1:34.91 (48.92)     2:27.15 (52.24)     3:17.18 (50.03)
 16 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA              3:35.77    3:19.07 B+     
                                  42.24 ( )   3:19.07 (2:36.83)                    
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.89  AAAA
        2:19.29  AAA
        2:25.59  AA
        2:30.79  AGQT
        2:31.89  A
        2:50.89  BB
        3:09.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              2:31.37    2:31.55 A+     
                  34.68     1:14.09 (39.41)     1:53.61 (39.52)     2:31.55 (37.94)
  2 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              2:50.47    2:46.63 BB+    
                  36.79     1:19.17 (42.38)     2:03.47 (44.30)     2:46.63 (43.16)
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              2:57.24    2:51.63 B      
                  37.11     1:21.19 (44.08)     2:07.23 (46.04)     2:51.63 (44.40)
  4 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              2:53.35    2:51.78 B      
                  36.79     1:20.32 (43.53)     2:06.87 (46.55)     2:51.78 (44.91)
  5 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              2:54.73    2:54.94 B      
                  38.90     1:24.56 (45.66)     2:11.09 (46.53)     2:54.94 (43.85)
  6 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               3:07.21    3:07.19 B+     
                  38.94     1:26.83 (47.89)     2:16.69 (49.86)     3:07.19 (50.50)
  7 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              3:14.85    3:11.36        
                  42.77     1:32.25 (49.48)     2:21.72 (49.47)     3:11.36 (49.64)
  8 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              3:15.23    3:13.35        
                  40.89     1:29.70 (48.81)     2:22.27 (52.57)     3:13.35 (51.08)
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.89  AAAA
        2:19.29  AAA
        2:25.59  AA
        2:30.79  AGQT
        2:31.89  A
        2:50.89  BB
        3:09.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              2:33.94    2:31.37 qA+    
                  34.94     1:14.07 (39.13)     1:53.70 (39.63)     2:31.37 (37.67)
  2 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              2:52.00    2:50.47 qBB+   
                  35.10     1:16.97 (41.87)     1:59.39 (42.42)     2:50.47 (51.08)
  3 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              3:01.82    2:53.35 qB     
                  37.56     1:22.15 (44.59)     2:09.45 (47.30)     2:53.35 (43.90)
  4 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              2:57.75    2:54.73 qB     
                  39.23     1:24.33 (45.10)     2:10.58 (46.25)     2:54.73 (44.15)
  5 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              3:02.41    2:57.24 qB     
                  37.11     1:23.01 (45.90)     2:10.65 (47.64)     2:57.24 (46.59)
  6 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               3:24.68    3:07.21 qB+    
                  39.62     1:27.68 (48.06)     2:17.64 (49.96)     3:07.21 (49.57)
  7 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              3:25.43    3:14.85 q      
                  42.51     1:34.36 (51.85)     2:24.77 (50.41)     3:14.85 (50.08)
  8 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              3:40.31    3:15.23 q      
                  42.94     1:33.26 (50.32)     2:26.75 (53.49)     3:15.23 (48.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA              3:27.13    3:24.02        
                  39.25     1:32.05 (52.80)   3:24.02 (1:51.97)                    
 10 McGrael, Evan P            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:25.34        
                  45.09     1:39.41 (54.32)   3:25.34 (1:45.93)                    
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.39  AA
          36.89  AGQT
          38.09  A
          43.49  BB
          48.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA                34.96      34.91 AA+    
  2 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                36.09      35.37 AA+    
  3 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                36.26      37.54 A      
  4 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                37.69      37.67 A+     
  5 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                38.59      37.82 A+     
  6 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                38.49      38.74 BB     
  7 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                39.42      39.58 BB+    
  8 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA                 38.18      41.82 BB     
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.39  AA
          36.89  AGQT
          38.09  A
          43.49  BB
          48.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA                39.41      34.96 qAA+   
  2 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                38.90      36.09 qAA+   
  3 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                37.22      36.26 qAA+   
  4 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                39.58      37.69 qA+    
  5 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA                 42.74      38.18 qBB    
  6 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                40.66      38.49 qBB    
  7 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                38.72      38.59 qBB    
  8 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                44.28      39.42 qBB+   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                41.80      39.57 BB     
 10 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA                 39.77      39.66 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                42.68      40.05 BB     
 12 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                44.23      40.10 BB+    
 13 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA                40.27      40.34 BB     
 14 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                45.50      40.37 BB+    
 15 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                43.86      41.66 BB+    
 16 Mason, Siena E            10 VSTP-VA                   NT      42.05 BB     
 17 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 46.32      42.75 BB+    
 18 Thompson, Mollie L        10 TORP-VA                47.64      42.80 BB+    
 19 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                 47.26      42.84 BB+    
 20 Munoz, Summer A            9 RAYS-VA                43.23      43.00 BB     
 21 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA                44.34      43.30 BB+    
 22 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA                41.66      43.47 BB     
 23 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                44.18      44.11 B      
 24 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                44.94      44.90 B      
 25 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA                49.92      44.92 B+     
 26 Armstrong, Rylie           9 STLH-VA                50.25      45.11 B+     
 27 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                47.13      45.55 B      
 28 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA                48.16      46.02 B      
 29 Dariyanani, Ella M        10 RAYS-VA                50.17      46.96 B+     
 30 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA                 43.68      47.22 B      
 31 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                50.88      47.96 B+     
 32 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                51.78      49.45        
 33 Walker, Zoey A            10 STLH-VA              1:01.56      49.62        
 34 Wahl, Aubrey               9 TORP-VA                   NT      50.70        
 35 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA                55.24      51.18        
 36 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                54.69      51.32        
 37 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA                53.45      51.39        
 38 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             1:08.92      51.91        
 39 Kim, Sophia E             10 STLH-VA                   NT      55.31        
 40 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                58.14      55.54        
 41 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA                57.46      57.21        
 42 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              1:11.16      58.19        
 -- Fleming, Cassidy E         9 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA                45.69         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              1:07.86         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.09  AGQT
          36.49  AA
          38.29  A
          43.69  BB
          49.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA                35.55      35.41 AGQT+  
  2 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 37.06      36.52 A      
  3 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                37.59      36.54 A+     
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                38.09      36.99 A      
  5 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                37.80      38.12 A+     
  6 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                38.86      38.83 BB     
  7 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                38.49      39.42 BB     
  8 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                38.22      40.04 BB     
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.79  AAAA
          34.59  AAA
          36.09  AGQT
          36.49  AA
          38.29  A
          43.69  BB
          49.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA                36.72      35.55 qAGQT+ 
  2 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 37.26      37.06 qA     
  3 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                38.35      37.59 qA+    
  4 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                41.11      37.80 qA+    
  5 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                37.41      38.09 qA     
  6 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                38.42      38.22 qA+    
  7 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                40.00      38.49 qBB    
  8 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                38.33      38.86 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                39.84      39.57 BB     
 10 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA                 42.99      39.67 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                41.69      39.94 BB     
 12 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                41.56      41.44 BB     
 13 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                45.90      41.89 BB+    
 14 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA                45.97      42.02 BB+    
 15 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                43.21      42.21 BB     
 16 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                47.18      42.35 BB+    
 17 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                43.68      43.09 BB     
 18 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                 45.35      43.11 BB+    
 19 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA                44.26      43.33 BB+    
 20 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT      43.92 B      
 21 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                47.59      43.93 B      
 22 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                45.82      44.37 B      
 23 McGrael, Evan P            9 PWSC-VA                49.03      46.13 B      
 24 Williamson, Flannan A      9 RAYS-VA                51.03      47.81 B+     
 25 Ryan, Nathan B            10 RAYS-VA                50.44      48.17 B+     
 26 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                56.70      48.32 B+     
 27 Venkateswaran, Vishwanat  10 STLH-VA                58.26      52.13        
 28 Evans, Joshua D           10 RAYS-VA                   NT      52.24        
 29 Bernardo, Matthew E        9 TORP-VA                54.12      52.63        
 30 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA                58.84      53.98        
 -- Thurston, Brady R         10 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Oliva, Ricardo            10 STLH-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                41.56      41.42        
  2 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA                42.15      43.33        
  3 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 50.77      44.19        
  4 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                45.59      45.77        
  5 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                45.87      46.97        
  6 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                51.44      47.41        
  7 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 51.18      49.36        
  8 Giddens, Danielle A        8 TORP-VA                51.78      49.42        
  9 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                48.78      50.14        
 10 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                55.14      50.77        
 11 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                55.77      51.76        
 12 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                57.27      55.95        
 13 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA              1:00.39      56.72        
 14 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA              1:06.86      57.93        
 15 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT      57.99        
 16 Cannedy, Khloe L           7 RAYS-VA                59.37      58.91        
 17 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA               1:00.85      59.39        
 18 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA               1:02.78      59.41        
 19 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA              1:05.14    1:00.06        
 20 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA               1:13.00    1:01.19        
 21 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA              1:17.26    1:02.95        
 22 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA              1:16.73    1:03.83        
 23 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA              1:08.79    1:04.58        
 24 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA              1:02.99    1:05.02        
 
Event 76  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                38.19      39.09        
  2 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                49.25      45.84        
  3 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                49.72      46.09        
  4 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                49.14      48.32        
  5 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                52.03      48.83        
  6 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                57.20      49.26        
  7 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.42        
  8 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 58.70      49.94        
  9 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                54.28      51.31        
 10 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                57.85      54.61        
 11 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                57.98      58.88        
 12 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                50.59      58.95        
 13 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA              1:02.79      59.13        
 14 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:00.28        
 15 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                58.64    1:01.95        
 16 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA              1:08.56    1:02.55        
 17 Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA                59.98    1:02.93        
 18 Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA               1:21.76    1:03.45        
 19 Hagmaier, Sam C            7 RAYS-VA              1:10.96    1:04.42        
 20 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA               1:08.46    1:04.98        
 21 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                58.74    1:07.99        
 22 Schiavone, Jace S          6 WST-VA                    NT    1:16.47        
 23 Howell, Caleb J            7 RAYS-VA              1:25.70    1:24.85        
 -- Whalen, Finn L             5 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                19.76      19.60        
  2 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA                22.46      20.28        
  3 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                22.70      21.51        
  4 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                   NT      21.83        
  5 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                20.57      21.92        
  6 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                23.20      22.08        
  7 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                22.05      22.36        
  8 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 22.85      23.83        
  9 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                25.06      24.25        
 10 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                25.15      24.46        
 11 Sistrunk, Chloe A          8 PWSC-VA                28.24      24.66        
 12 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                23.94      24.69        
 13 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                23.74      25.07        
 14 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                25.84      25.20        
 15 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                25.30      25.27        
 16 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                25.28      25.64        
 17 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA                 27.75      25.86        
 17 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                25.06      25.86        
 19 Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                26.04      25.96        
 20 Cannedy, Khloe L           7 RAYS-VA                25.12      26.37        
 21 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                25.58      26.55        
 22 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                25.07      26.68        
 23 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                27.75      26.71        
 24 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                    NT      26.93        
 25 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                26.35      27.38        
 26 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                30.28      27.76        
 27 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 27.81      28.04        
 28 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                35.51      28.20        
 29 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                26.95      28.30        
 30 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                28.14      28.81        
 31 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                28.05      28.95        
 32 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                28.08      29.31        
 33 Eddy, Piper R              5 RAYS-VA                29.53      30.00        
 34 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                32.74      31.10        
 35 Comeau, Helen S            5 PWSC-VA                   NT      34.32        
 36 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA                33.53      34.43        
 -- Mason, Riley E             6 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                20.36      20.32        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 20.92      21.53        
  3 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                21.62      22.07        
  4 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 24.24      22.24        
  5 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                22.05      22.58        
  6 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                24.54      23.80        
  7 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                29.13      23.86        
  8 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                23.71      23.95        
  9 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                26.89      24.16        
 10 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                24.47      24.27        
 11 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                24.93      24.55        
 12 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                27.35      25.99        
 13 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                33.13      26.45        
 14 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                22.35      27.33        
 15 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                29.07      27.54        
 16 Hagmaier, Sam C            7 RAYS-VA                26.55      28.21        
 17 Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA                29.75      28.73        
 18 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 32.09      28.91        
 19 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                29.58      29.06        
 20 Venkateswaran, Shrinath    6 STLH-VA                33.49      29.50        
 21 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                25.49      30.24        
 22 Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA                 31.72      32.42        
 23 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                25.98      33.07        
 24 Schiavone, Jace S          6 WST-VA                    NT      34.35        
 25 Howell, Caleb J            7 RAYS-VA                36.50      36.45        
 -- Whalen, Finn L             5 WST-VA                 57.45         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  AAAA
        1:16.49  AAA
        1:21.59  AA
        1:23.09  AGQT
        1:26.69  A
        1:42.09  BB
        1:57.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:17.80    1:17.70 AA+    
                  35.94     1:17.70 (41.76)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA              1:25.66    1:24.51 A      
                  39.37     1:24.51 (45.14)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:41.25    1:35.74 BB     
                  42.27     1:35.74 (53.47)                                        
  4 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:41.74    1:36.68 BB     
                  44.31     1:36.68 (52.37)                                        
  5 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA               1:51.40    1:45.98 B      
  6 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              2:13.45    2:03.96        
  7 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA              2:11.71    2:04.14        
                  55.53   2:04.14 (1:08.61)                                        
  8 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:10.24    2:08.62        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.29  AAAA
        1:16.49  AAA
        1:21.59  AA
        1:23.09  AGQT
        1:26.69  A
        1:42.09  BB
        1:57.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:25.75    1:17.80 qAA+   
                  36.32     1:17.80 (41.48)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:25.66 qA     
                  37.73     1:25.66 (47.93)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:31.55    1:41.25 qBB    
                  42.26     1:41.25 (58.99)                                        
  4 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:38.48    1:41.74 qBB    
                  45.45     1:41.74 (56.29)                                        
  5 Le, Emily M                9 PWSC-VA              2:03.07    1:51.20 qB+    
                  49.07   1:51.20 (1:02.13)                                        
  6 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA               1:48.62    1:51.40 qB     
                  52.16     1:51.40 (59.24)                                        
  7 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:10.24 q      
                1:00.99   2:10.24 (1:09.25)                                        
  8 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:11.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:13.45        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:15.69  AAA
        1:19.89  AGQT
        1:20.59  AA
        1:25.59  A
        1:40.39  BB
        1:55.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:20.59    1:19.16 AGQT+  
                  35.23     1:19.16 (43.93)                                        
  2 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:29.71    1:24.89 A+     
                  39.09     1:24.89 (45.80)                                        
  3 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:26.07    1:25.92 BB     
                  41.55     1:25.92 (44.37)                                        
  4 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:39.24    1:33.60 BB     
                  45.53     1:33.60 (48.07)                                        
  5 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:35.09    1:33.69 BB+    
                  43.10     1:33.69 (50.59)                                        
  6 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA              1:37.85    1:34.70 BB     
                  41.59     1:34.70 (53.11)                                        
  7 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:41.64    1:42.36 B      
                  47.61     1:42.36 (54.75)                                        
  8 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:46.77    1:45.25 B+     
                  48.28     1:45.25 (56.97)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.79  AAAA
        1:15.69  AAA
        1:19.89  AGQT
        1:20.59  AA
        1:25.59  A
        1:40.39  BB
        1:55.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:25.60    1:20.59 qAA+   
                  35.23     1:20.59 (45.36)                                        
  2 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:30.49    1:26.07 qBB    
                  40.90     1:26.07 (45.17)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:27.48    1:29.71 qBB    
                  39.73     1:29.71 (49.98)                                        
  4 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:46.20    1:35.09 qBB+   
                  40.74     1:35.09 (54.35)                                        
  5 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:37.85 qBB    
                  43.90     1:37.85 (53.95)                                        
  6 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:39.81    1:39.24 qBB    
                  46.17     1:39.24 (53.07)                                        
  7 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:49.36    1:41.64 qB     
                  50.49     1:41.64 (51.15)                                        
  8 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              2:01.23    1:46.77 qB+    
                  48.78     1:46.77 (57.99)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:23.09  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:13.19        
                  57.75   2:13.19 (1:15.44)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.89  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:34.63    1:26.01        
                  37.96     1:26.01 (48.05)                                        
  2 Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:05.82        
                  54.43   2:05.82 (1:11.39)                                        
  3 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:18.52        
                  59.47   2:18.52 (1:19.05)                                        
 -- George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  AAAA
        1:24.49  AAA
        1:28.89  AA
        1:31.69  AGQT
        1:33.39  A
        1:46.69  BB
        1:59.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:30.25    1:29.88 AGQT+  
                  42.64     1:29.88 (47.24)                                        
  2 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              1:33.13    1:30.83 AGQT+  
                  43.40     1:30.83 (47.43)                                        
  3 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:36.15    1:33.75 BB     
                  45.62     1:33.75 (48.13)                                        
  4 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:38.89    1:34.92 BB     
                  46.53     1:34.92 (48.39)                                        
  5 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:34.08    1:35.06 BB     
                  46.56     1:35.06 (48.50)                                        
  6 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:34.62    1:35.68 BB     
                  45.46     1:35.68 (50.22)                                        
  7 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA              1:37.63    1:36.19 BB     
                  46.23     1:36.19 (49.96)                                        
  8 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:37.73    1:38.23 BB     
                  44.93     1:38.23 (53.30)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  AAAA
        1:24.49  AAA
        1:28.89  AA
        1:31.69  AGQT
        1:33.39  A
        1:46.69  BB
        1:59.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:33.03    1:30.25 qAGQT+ 
                  43.13     1:30.25 (47.12)                                        
  2 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              1:37.78    1:33.13 qA+    
                  43.96     1:33.13 (49.17)                                        
  3 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:39.93    1:34.08 qBB    
                  46.36     1:34.08 (47.72)                                        
  4 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:43.40    1:34.62 qBB    
                  46.20     1:34.62 (48.42)                                        
  5 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:39.71    1:36.15 qBB    
                  47.69     1:36.15 (48.46)                                        
  6 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA              1:43.77    1:37.63 qBB    
                  47.08     1:37.63 (50.55)                                        
  7 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:44.03    1:37.73 qBB    
                  45.10     1:37.73 (52.63)                                        
  8 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:37.01    1:38.89 qBB    
                  47.50     1:38.89 (51.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA              1:41.33    1:40.42 BB     
                  47.06     1:40.42 (53.36)                                        
 10 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:40.91    1:42.49 BB     
                  50.12     1:42.49 (52.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:42.95    1:43.43 BB     
                  48.15     1:43.43 (55.28)                                        
 12 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              1:45.81    1:47.00 B      
                  51.64     1:47.00 (55.36)                                        
 13 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:46.59    1:48.24 B      
                  50.85     1:48.24 (57.39)                                        
 14 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:50.74 B      
                  52.73     1:50.74 (58.01)                                        
 15 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:50.22    1:51.39 B      
                  51.43     1:51.39 (59.96)                                        
 16 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:51.00    1:53.22 B      
                  49.83   1:53.22 (1:03.39)                                        
 17 Smith, Madi A             10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:54.37 B      
                  54.33   1:54.37 (1:00.04)                                        
 18 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:55.08 B      
                  53.14   1:55.08 (1:01.94)                                        
 19 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA              2:04.57    1:56.38 B+     
                  54.52   1:56.38 (1:01.86)                                        
 20 Le, Emily M                9 PWSC-VA              2:08.48    1:58.14 B+     
                  55.28   1:58.14 (1:02.86)                                        
 21 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             2:16.51    1:58.43 B+     
                  58.01   1:58.43 (1:00.42)                                        
 22 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              2:01.35    1:59.79 B+     
                  55.82   1:59.79 (1:03.97)                                        
 23 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              1:53.65    1:59.91 B      
                  56.80   1:59.91 (1:03.11)                                        
 24 Thompson, Mollie L        10 TORP-VA              2:05.57    2:02.70        
                  56.51   2:02.70 (1:06.19)                                        
 25 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA              2:08.90    2:04.56        
                  55.67   2:04.56 (1:08.89)                                        
 26 Rich, Vayda P             10 STLH-VA                   NT    2:10.82        
                1:01.73   2:10.82 (1:09.09)                                        
 27 Munoz, Summer A            9 RAYS-VA              2:03.63    2:11.88        
 28 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:18.10        
                1:05.44   2:18.10 (1:12.66)                                        
 29 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:21.38        
                1:10.60   2:21.38 (1:10.78)                                        
 30 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              2:12.21    2:24.90        
                1:10.30   2:24.90 (1:14.60)                                        
 -- Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA              1:45.33         DQ        
                  46.72                                                            
 -- Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  58.30                                                            
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.79  AAAA
        1:23.79  AAA
        1:27.79  AA
        1:30.19  AGQT
        1:31.79  A
        1:43.69  BB
        1:55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:31.96    1:32.46 BB     
                  43.21     1:32.46 (49.25)                                        
  2 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:39.22    1:38.19 BB     
                  47.28     1:38.19 (50.91)                                        
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              1:39.63    1:40.06 BB     
                  46.05     1:40.06 (54.01)                                        
  4 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:41.04    1:41.71 BB+    
                  48.46     1:41.71 (53.25)                                        
  5 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA              1:45.67    1:42.99 BB+    
  6 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:44.98    1:44.41 B      
                  49.96     1:44.41 (54.45)                                        
  7 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA              1:52.07    1:50.25 B      
                  52.91     1:50.25 (57.34)                                        
  8 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:53.16    1:53.31 B      
                  52.47   1:53.31 (1:00.84)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.79  AAAA
        1:23.79  AAA
        1:27.79  AA
        1:30.19  AGQT
        1:31.79  A
        1:43.69  BB
        1:55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:35.89    1:31.96 qBB    
                  43.80     1:31.96 (48.16)                                        
  2 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:41.21    1:39.22 qBB    
                  45.87     1:39.22 (53.35)                                        
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              1:38.21    1:39.63 qBB    
                  45.60     1:39.63 (54.03)                                        
  4 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:45.48    1:41.04 qBB+   
                  48.03     1:41.04 (53.01)                                        
  5 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:49.74    1:44.98 qB     
                  49.71     1:44.98 (55.27)                                        
  6 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA              1:47.40    1:45.67 qB     
                  49.39     1:45.67 (56.28)                                        
  7 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA              1:54.94    1:52.07 qB     
                  52.26     1:52.07 (59.81)                                        
  8 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:48.03    1:53.16 qB     
                  51.93   1:53.16 (1:01.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA              1:54.86    1:53.81 B      
                  51.91   1:53.81 (1:01.90)                                        
 10 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:57.33    1:57.10        
                  56.60   1:57.10 (1:00.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              2:06.89    1:58.83        
                  57.89   1:58.83 (1:00.94)                                        
 12 Ryan, Nathan B            10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    2:01.48        
                  56.19   2:01.48 (1:05.29)                                        
 13 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:05.84        
                  59.17   2:05.84 (1:06.67)                                        
 14 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              2:17.94    2:07.87        
                1:01.08   2:07.87 (1:06.79)                                        
 15 Venkateswaran, Vishwanat  10 STLH-VA                   NT    2:25.78        
                1:05.53   2:25.78 (1:20.25)                                        
 16 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              2:35.81    2:26.59        
                1:10.45   2:26.59 (1:16.14)                                        
 -- Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA              1:47.55         DQ        
                  52.59                                                            
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.69  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA               1:54.32    1:52.21        
                  53.22     1:52.21 (58.99)                                        
  2 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              2:11.35    1:54.53        
  3 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA              2:14.35    2:04.08        
                  56.91   2:04.08 (1:07.17)                                        
  4 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              2:21.62    2:09.13        
                  59.85   2:09.13 (1:09.28)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.19  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:58.95        
                  57.30   1:58.95 (1:01.65)                                        
  2 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                   NT    2:00.90        
                  59.07   2:00.90 (1:01.83)                                        
  3 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                   NT    2:20.03        
                1:05.81   2:20.03 (1:14.22)                                        
  4 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA              2:17.16    2:29.17        
                1:10.05   2:29.17 (1:19.12)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                26.21      24.88        
  2 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                24.97      26.10        
  3 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                25.19      26.76        
  4 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                26.05      27.96        
  5 Sistrunk, Chloe A          8 PWSC-VA                30.34      28.41        
  6 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 27.19      28.70        
  7 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                26.86      28.89        
  8 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                27.58      29.21        
  9 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                28.24      29.27        
 10 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                29.19      29.83        
 11 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA                 32.97      31.47        
 12 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                37.84      33.89        
 13 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                 39.14      34.25        
 14 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                34.96      34.89        
 15 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                36.48      34.90        
 16 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                55.03      35.04        
 17 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                32.91      35.14        
 18 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                38.64      35.85        
 19 Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT      38.00        
 20 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 40.16      40.38        
 21 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                49.16      47.33        
 22 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                53.24      52.22        
 -- Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Comeau, Helen S            5 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cannedy, Khloe L           7 RAYS-VA                33.15         DQ        
 -- Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                35.76         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                25.11      24.37        
  2 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                27.20      25.50        
  3 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                27.34      25.62        
  4 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                24.94      26.01        
  5 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                25.19      27.29        
  6 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 25.37      27.70        
  7 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 30.40      29.39        
  8 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                   NT      30.03        
  9 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                31.82      30.19        
 10 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                33.89      30.72        
 11 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                32.17      31.09        
 12 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                31.12      31.49        
 13 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                34.96      32.29        
 14 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                32.90      35.87        
 15 Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA                38.09      38.05        
 16 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                    NT      42.21        
 17 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT      44.71        
 18 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                44.37      45.63        
 -- Whalen, Finn L             5 WST-VA                 59.13         DQ        
 -- Schiavone, Jace S          6 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hagmaier, Sam C            7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                31.44         DQ        
 -- MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                30.37         DQ        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.19  AAA
        1:18.89  AA
        1:19.29  AGQT
        1:22.59  A
        1:33.79  BB
        1:44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA              1:19.63    1:19.42 A      
                  28.03     1:19.42 (51.39)                                        
  2 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:22.91    1:20.87 A+     
                  28.40     1:20.87 (52.47)                                        
  3 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:22.57    1:22.13 A+     
                  29.88     1:22.13 (52.25)                                        
  4 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:25.91    1:24.34 BB     
                  31.86     1:24.34 (52.48)                                        
  5 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:23.19    1:25.27 BB     
                  32.31     1:25.27 (52.96)                                        
  6 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               1:28.57    1:27.01 BB+    
                  36.07     1:27.01 (50.94)                                        
  7 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:31.16    1:30.09 BB     
                  35.89     1:30.09 (54.20)                                        
  8 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              1:27.65    1:30.19 BB     
                  33.74     1:30.19 (56.45)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.19  AAA
        1:18.89  AA
        1:19.29  AGQT
        1:22.59  A
        1:33.79  BB
        1:44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA              1:20.33    1:19.63 qA     
                  37.68     1:19.63 (41.95)                                        
  2 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:25.04    1:22.57 qA+    
                  38.49     1:22.57 (44.08)                                        
  3 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:24.91    1:22.91 qBB    
                  36.38     1:22.91 (46.53)                                        
  4 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:25.00    1:23.19 qBB    
                  39.39     1:23.19 (43.80)                                        
  5 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:26.94    1:25.91 qBB    
                  41.63     1:25.91 (44.28)                                        
  6 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA              1:28.88    1:27.65 qBB    
                  41.75     1:27.65 (45.90)                                        
  7 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               1:37.56    1:28.57 qBB+   
                  43.43     1:28.57 (45.14)                                        
  8 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:31.37    1:31.16 qBB    
                  45.25     1:31.16 (45.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              1:36.40    1:31.61 BB+    
                  45.68     1:31.61 (45.93)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA              1:34.21    1:31.64 BB+    
                  42.87     1:31.64 (48.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA              1:29.14    1:31.78 BB     
                  42.91     1:31.78 (48.87)                                        
 12 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA              1:38.87    1:32.10 BB+    
                  43.45     1:32.10 (48.65)                                        
 13 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:31.53    1:32.89 BB     
                  42.30     1:32.89 (50.59)                                        
 14 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:39.13    1:33.59 BB+    
                  42.89     1:33.59 (50.70)                                        
 15 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA              1:35.58    1:34.61 B      
                  46.65     1:34.61 (47.96)                                        
 16 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:38.61    1:36.67 B      
                  42.83     1:36.67 (53.84)                                        
 17 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              1:36.46    1:37.07 B      
                  45.90     1:37.07 (51.17)                                        
 18 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:38.72    1:37.58 B      
                  46.34     1:37.58 (51.24)                                        
 19 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:38.00    1:37.77 B      
                  47.47     1:37.77 (50.30)                                        
 20 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              1:31.87    1:38.33 B      
                  47.19     1:38.33 (51.14)                                        
 21 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              1:41.81    1:38.37 B      
                  47.39     1:38.37 (50.98)                                        
 22 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA               1:42.01    1:38.53 B      
                  44.36     1:38.53 (54.17)                                        
 23 Dariyanani, Ella M        10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:40.18 B      
                  47.83     1:40.18 (52.35)                                        
 24 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA              1:40.39    1:41.89 B      
                  49.78     1:41.89 (52.11)                                        
 25 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:47.46    1:42.14 B+     
                  46.20     1:42.14 (55.94)                                        
 26 Smith, Madi A             10 STLH-VA              1:46.15    1:42.58 B+     
 27 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              1:48.07    1:43.42 B+     
                  47.82     1:43.42 (55.60)                                        
 28 Wahl, Aubrey               9 TORP-VA              1:50.15    1:43.67 B+     
                  50.08     1:43.67 (53.59)                                        
 29 Le, Emily M                9 PWSC-VA              2:08.35    1:44.42 B+     
                  51.35     1:44.42 (53.07)                                        
 30 Munoz, Summer A            9 RAYS-VA              1:45.59    1:46.30        
                  47.58     1:46.30 (58.72)                                        
 31 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:49.55    1:50.30        
                  50.85     1:50.30 (59.45)                                        
 32 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:57.48    1:52.94        
                  56.22     1:52.94 (56.72)                                        
 33 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:53.60    1:55.36        
                  54.63   1:55.36 (1:00.73)                                        
 34 Rossi, Madelyn E           9 PWSC-VA              2:02.10    1:56.83        
                  56.88     1:56.83 (59.95)                                        
 35 Rich, Vayda P             10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:57.50        
                  54.65   1:57.50 (1:02.85)                                        
 36 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:04.61        
                  59.60   2:04.61 (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:56.30         DQ        
 -- Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:21.28         DQ        
                1:02.62                                                            
 -- Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              1:57.59         DQ        
                  59.35                                                            
 -- Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              1:33.61         DQ        
                  43.49                                                            
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  AAAA
        1:14.29  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:17.89  AGQT
        1:21.09  A
        1:31.19  BB
        1:41.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:15.74    1:16.65 AA+    
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:21.06    1:18.30 A+     
  3 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:20.34    1:20.72 A+     
  4 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:22.54    1:20.74 A      
  5 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:20.53    1:20.84 A+     
  6 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:24.81    1:25.41 BB     
  7 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:24.96    1:26.14 BB     
  8 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:26.72    1:26.84 BB     
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  AAAA
        1:14.29  AAA
        1:17.69  AA
        1:17.89  AGQT
        1:21.09  A
        1:31.19  BB
        1:41.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:17.93    1:15.74 qAA+   
                  33.87     1:15.74 (41.87)                                        
  2 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:21.10    1:20.34 qA+    
                  38.08     1:20.34 (42.26)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:22.05    1:20.53 qA+    
                  40.93     1:20.53 (39.60)                                        
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:21.13    1:21.06 qA+    
                  35.83     1:21.06 (45.23)                                        
  5 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:20.75    1:22.54 qBB    
                  41.81     1:22.54 (40.73)                                        
  6 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:28.85    1:24.81 qBB    
                  41.03     1:24.81 (43.78)                                        
  7 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:28.38    1:24.96 qBB    
                  37.98     1:24.96 (46.98)                                        
  8 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:28.12    1:26.72 qBB    
                  39.79     1:26.72 (46.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:32.69    1:27.48 BB+    
                  42.24     1:27.48 (45.24)                                        
 10 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:25.33    1:27.61 BB     
                  40.42     1:27.61 (47.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              1:33.23    1:31.42 B      
                  42.38     1:31.42 (49.04)                                        
 12 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:29.29    1:32.02 B      
                  42.81     1:32.02 (49.21)                                        
 13 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA              1:35.76    1:33.14 B      
                  41.68     1:33.14 (51.46)                                        
 14 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:30.86    1:34.54 B      
                  44.14     1:34.54 (50.40)                                        
 15 McCleery, Brenan          10 TORP-VA              1:36.47    1:35.07 B      
                  45.12     1:35.07 (49.95)                                        
 16 Whalen, Eamon M            9 VSTP-VA              1:37.68    1:35.16 B      
                  43.80     1:35.16 (51.36)                                        
 17 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:39.31    1:35.98 B      
                  42.13     1:35.98 (53.85)                                        
 18 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA              1:39.88    1:37.25 B      
 19 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA               1:46.55    1:38.07 B+     
                  44.18     1:38.07 (53.89)                                        
 20 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA              1:39.21    1:38.14 B      
                  48.51     1:38.14 (49.63)                                        
 21 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:48.84    1:39.97 B+     
                  47.95     1:39.97 (52.02)                                        
 22 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA              1:49.58    1:40.45 B+     
                  46.03     1:40.45 (54.42)                                        
 23 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:46.11    1:41.52        
                  52.30     1:41.52 (49.22)                                        
 24 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA              2:05.96    1:42.63        
                  51.43     1:42.63 (51.20)                                        
 25 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:44.73    1:43.63        
                  47.22     1:43.63 (56.41)                                        
 26 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:41.70    1:43.67        
                  51.30     1:43.67 (52.37)                                        
 27 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:44.76    1:45.28        
                  53.46     1:45.28 (51.82)                                        
 28 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA              1:46.44    1:47.09        
                  55.39     1:47.09 (51.70)                                        
 29 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:40.74    1:50.39        
                  47.13   1:50.39 (1:03.26)                                        
 30 Bernardo, Matthew E        9 TORP-VA              1:57.39    1:54.44        
                  51.53   1:54.44 (1:02.91)                                        
 31 Williamson, Flannan A      9 RAYS-VA              2:05.63    1:59.29        
                  55.91   1:59.29 (1:03.38)                                        
 32 Venkateswaran, Vishwanat  10 STLH-VA                   NT    2:09.82        
                  59.36   2:09.82 (1:10.46)                                        
 -- Salem, Adam                9 STLH-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:55.34         DQ        
                  55.77                                                            
 -- Oliva, Ricardo            10 STLH-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  56.77                                                            
 
Event 91  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.49  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.23   2:00.86 (1:00.63)   3:06.26 (1:05.40)                    
 
Event 92  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:50.39  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              3:26.54    3:09.12        
                  42.52     1:32.01 (49.49)     2:28.56 (56.55)     3:09.12 (40.56)
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                    NT    3:53.85        
                  56.35     1:54.63 (58.28)   3:06.70 (1:12.07)     3:53.85 (47.15)
  3 Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:57.01        
                1:01.42     2:00.15 (58.73)   3:05.14 (1:04.99)     3:57.01 (51.87)
  4 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:22.13        
                1:06.49   2:09.34 (1:02.85)   3:22.71 (1:13.37)     4:22.13 (59.42)
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  AAAA
          29.59  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.29  AGQT
          32.19  A
          35.99  BB
          39.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                32.40      31.43 A+     
  2 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                31.49      31.50 A      
  3 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                32.56      32.84 BB     
  4 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                32.27      33.06 BB     
  5 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                33.11      33.16 BB     
  6 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                33.49      33.28 BB     
  7 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA                32.82      33.99 BB     
 -- Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                32.18         DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.29  AAAA
          29.59  AAA
          30.89  AA
          31.29  AGQT
          32.19  A
          35.99  BB
          39.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                31.37      31.49 qA     
  2 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                32.79      32.18 qA+    
  3 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                33.07      32.27 qBB    
  4 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                32.60      32.40 qBB    
  5 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                34.68      32.56 qBB    
  6 Mrizek, Rayna J           10 VSTP-VA                33.16      32.82 qBB    
  7 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                33.71      33.11 qBB    
  8 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                34.02      33.49 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                33.27      33.52 BB     
 10 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                 34.71      33.66 BB     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                34.43      33.80 BB     
 12 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                 33.34      33.90 BB     
 13 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                37.67      34.67 BB+    
 14 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                35.51      35.12 BB     
 15 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 35.52      35.27 BB     
 16 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA                42.92      35.29 BB+    
 17 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                34.73      35.36 BB     
 18 Mason, Siena E            10 VSTP-VA                   NT      35.57 BB     
 19 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA                 38.51      35.84 BB+    
 20 Eanes, Molly E            10 VSTP-VA                34.81      35.92 BB     
 21 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA                35.83      36.17 B      
 22 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                40.47      36.55 B+     
 23 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 35.84      36.91 B      
 24 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                36.81      37.10 B      
 25 Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA                39.28      37.39 B      
 26 Thompson, Mollie L        10 TORP-VA                40.12      38.67 B+     
 27 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA                46.29      38.89 B+     
 28 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                37.61      39.23 B      
 29 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA                38.12      39.24 B      
 30 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                37.92      39.28 B      
 31 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                39.04      39.36 B      
 32 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA                 40.65      40.18        
 33 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                38.83      40.35        
 34 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                 37.40      40.52        
 35 Smith, Madi A             10 STLH-VA                39.71      40.55        
 36 Dariyanani, Ella M        10 RAYS-VA                48.29      41.53        
 37 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA                42.62      41.88        
 38 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                38.25      42.86        
 39 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA                42.74      43.75        
 40 Armstrong, Rylie           9 STLH-VA              1:02.96      43.83        
 41 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                42.56      44.38        
 42 Fleming, Cassidy E         9 TSU-VA                    NT      44.42        
 43 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA                50.10      45.25        
 44 Rich, Vayda P             10 STLH-VA                   NT      46.38        
 45 Wahl, Aubrey               9 TORP-VA                46.06      46.53        
 46 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             1:00.28      46.82        
 47 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA                48.66      48.09        
 48 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA                46.22      48.64        
 49 Walker, Zoey A            10 STLH-VA              1:05.43      49.27        
 50 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                50.03      51.12        
 51 Kim, Sophia E             10 STLH-VA                   NT      52.68        
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.19  AAA
          30.39  AA
          30.99  AGQT
          31.59  A
          35.19  BB
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                31.20      30.55 AGQT+  
  2 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                31.90      31.48 A+     
  3 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA                 33.74      32.19 BB     
  4 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                32.94      32.87 BB     
  5 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                33.94      33.37 BB     
  5 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                34.01      33.37 BB     
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                33.63      33.47 BB     
 -- Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 32.39         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  AAAA
          29.19  AAA
          30.39  AA
          30.99  AGQT
          31.59  A
          35.19  BB
          38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                31.07      31.20 qA     
  2 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                31.73      31.90 qBB    
  3 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 33.83      32.39 qBB    
  4 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                33.65      32.94 qBB    
  5 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                32.68      33.63 qBB    
  6 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA                 34.88      33.74 qBB    
  7 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                32.57      33.94 qBB    
  8 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                35.11      34.01 qBB    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                34.00      35.44 B      
 10 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                34.92      35.53 B      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                35.15      35.57 B      
 12 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                36.59      35.92 B      
 13 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA                34.62      36.04 B      
 14 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                35.93      36.29 B      
 15 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                35.73      36.71 B      
 16 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA                43.77      37.02 B+     
 17 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                36.53      37.18 B      
 18 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                38.23      37.29 B      
 19 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                 39.60      37.79 B+     
 20 Evans, Joshua D           10 RAYS-VA                   NT      37.87 B      
 21 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                37.08      38.40 B      
 22 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                38.58      39.93        
 23 Baldwin, James N          10 TORP-VA                37.92      40.24        
 24 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                39.90      40.34        
 25 McGrael, Evan P            9 PWSC-VA                   NT      40.87        
 26 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                40.81      41.67        
 27 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                39.11      41.99        
 28 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                41.32      42.54        
 29 Oliva, Ricardo            10 STLH-VA                   NT      43.13        
 30 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                47.10      43.42        
 31 Ryan, Nathan B            10 RAYS-VA                46.95      43.85        
 32 Bernardo, Matthew E        9 TORP-VA                43.09      44.33        
 33 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA                49.68      44.37        
 34 Williamson, Flannan A      9 RAYS-VA                47.34      47.69        
 35 Thurston, Brady R         10 RAYS-VA                   NT      47.74        
 36 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                46.62      49.33        
 37 Salem, Adam                9 STLH-VA                   NT      55.04        
 
Event 95  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.29  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA                35.16      35.66        
  2 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                35.41      36.10        
  3 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                37.74      38.79        
  4 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 40.97      39.19        
  5 Giddens, Danielle A        8 TORP-VA                41.54      41.04        
  6 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                42.43      41.12        
  7 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                42.64      41.58        
  8 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 41.37      41.77        
  9 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                40.20      41.82        
 10 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                42.30      42.81        
 11 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                44.65      42.95        
 12 Ryan, Adrie V              8 RAYS-VA                53.51      43.44        
 13 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                50.09      44.84        
 14 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                46.59      45.62        
 15 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                50.50      47.26        
 16 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                49.14      47.95        
 17 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                54.40      48.22        
 18 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                49.49      48.76        
 19 Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                55.46      50.06        
 20 Sistrunk, Chloe A          8 PWSC-VA                56.26      51.23        
 21 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                51.16      53.02        
 22 Cannedy, Khloe L           7 RAYS-VA                53.88      53.47        
 23 Mason, Riley E             6 VSTP-VA                   NT      53.60        
 24 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA              1:12.38      54.51        
 25 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                   NT      55.01        
 26 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA              1:00.57      55.29        
 27 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                57.20      55.78        
 28 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 52.47      56.73        
 29 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                59.04      57.51        
 30 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA                 54.95      57.70        
 31 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                58.48      58.20        
 32 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA              1:04.12      59.23        
 33 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA              1:05.10    1:00.01        
 34 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                    NT    1:01.21        
 35 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:13.82        
 
Event 96  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  AGQT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                32.20      33.59        
  2 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                36.00      33.80        
  3 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 41.43      39.80        
  4 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                42.54      39.82        
  5 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                38.10      40.44        
  6 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 49.28      41.77        
  7 Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                53.09      42.38        
  8 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                44.35      43.23        
  9 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                47.31      43.72        
 10 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                47.32      44.20        
 11 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                51.97      44.29        
 12 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                44.72      47.69        
 13 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA              1:04.24      49.23        
 14 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                59.87      49.69        
 15 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                56.66      49.71        
 16 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                53.68      49.98        
 17 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                53.67      51.69        
 18 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                49.34      51.77        
 19 Hagmaier, Sam C            7 RAYS-VA                56.01      52.51        
 20 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 58.91      55.18        
 21 Whalen, Brendan T          7 WST-VA               1:02.39      56.84        
 22 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                52.57      58.19        
 23 Diehl, Colin D             8 PWSC-VA                56.75    1:03.04        
 24 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA              1:03.61    1:04.80        
 25 Howell, Caleb J            7 RAYS-VA              1:23.55    1:08.47        
 26 Schiavone, Jace S          6 WST-VA                    NT    1:18.61        
 27 Venkateswaran, Shrinath    6 STLH-VA                   NT    1:28.39        
 -- Whalen, Finn L             5 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 97  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:25.56  AGQT
        2:45.09  AA
        2:52.69  A
        3:15.59  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:29.31    2:30.07 AA     
     1) Sheehan, Jessica R 9            2) Barrett, Calista J 10          
     3) David, Nora A 10                4) McAfee, Sofia M 9              
                  41.27     1:23.40 (42.13)     1:58.46 (35.06)     2:30.07 (31.61)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:31.59    2:30.27 AA     
     1) Miller, Claire A 9              2) Parker, Aubrey E 10            
     3) Duffy, Savannah G 10            4) Verbel, Georgia C 10           
                  37.92     1:22.68 (44.76)     1:58.32 (35.64)     2:30.27 (31.95)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:43.10    2:40.86 AA     
     1) Johnson, Sid B 10               2) Howell, Kate M 9               
     3) Ellis, Hannah J 9               4) Cramer, Isabell J 10           
                  36.56     1:25.93 (49.37)     2:12.56 (46.63)     2:40.86 (28.30)
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:41.70    2:41.99 AA     
     1) King, Catherine G 9             2) Johnson, Avery L 9             
     3) Guzman, Hannah E 9              4) Rodriguez, Sunshine S 10       
                  53.05     1:25.66 (32.61)     2:07.58 (41.92)     2:41.99 (34.41)
  5 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:45.55    2:45.61 A      
     1) Pulliam, Madison L 9            2) Furrow, Annie C 9              
     3) Segura, Mara J 10               4) Turner, Paige Y 10             
                  41.48     1:27.73 (46.25)     2:11.29 (43.56)     2:45.61 (34.32)
  6 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:56.54    2:49.15 A+     
     1) Owings, Aurelia G 9             2) Domonkos, Lilianna 9           
     3) Noyes, Logan G 8                4) Donaldson, Ciara C 10          
                  42.50     1:29.20 (46.70)     2:10.98 (41.78)     2:49.15 (38.17)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  3:03.23    3:07.08 BB     
     1) Rajbhandari, Anwesa 10          2) Cook, Kristina M 10            
     3) Voith, Amy C 10                 4) Mumley, Reese P 9              
                  48.39     1:36.81 (48.42)     2:27.34 (50.53)     3:07.08 (39.74)
  8 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:53.26    3:08.85 BB     
     1) Ayala, Hanne R 9                2) Feindt, Morgan K 9             
     3) Le, Emily M 9                   4) Wang, Bethany M 10             
                1:02.45     1:39.83 (37.38)     2:36.11 (56.28)     3:08.85 (32.74)
  9 Stealth Swim Team-VA  'A'                         3:39.47    3:21.87        
     1) Armstrong, Rylie 9              2) Rich, Vayda P 10               
     3) Smith, Madi A 10                4) Walker, Zoey A 10              
                  48.49     1:47.68 (59.19)     2:34.22 (46.54)     3:21.87 (47.65)
 
Event 98  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:23.86  AGQT
        2:43.59  AA
        2:50.99  A
        3:13.19  BB
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:30.19    2:26.54 AA     
     1) Alachnowicz, Zach S 10          2) Gualavisi, Alex M 10           
     3) Villanueva, Sebastian N 10      4) Kitta, Alexander J 10          
                  37.57     1:20.05 (42.48)     1:55.82 (35.77)     2:26.54 (30.72)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:31.52    2:30.08 AA     
     1) Euker, Aaron H 10               2) Parker, Keegan R 10            
     3) Turner, Rowan J 10              4) McGowan, Matthew R 10          
                  35.84     1:17.09 (41.25)     1:56.02 (38.93)     2:30.08 (34.06)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:54.48    2:51.22 BB     
     1) Willis, Evan J 9                2) Frey, Nathan C 10              
     3) Parker, Owen M 9                4) Anderson, Liam D 9             
                  43.63     1:00.53 (16.90)     1:35.40 (34.87)   2:51.22 (1:15.82)
  4 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:51.69    2:51.35 BB     
     1) Baxter, Liam H 10               2) Lyons, Ryder A 9               
     3) McCleery, Brenan 10             4) Jackson, Gavin 10              
                  41.02       58.14 (17.12)     1:32.34 (34.20)   2:51.35 (1:19.01)
  5 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'B'                             3:10.89    3:06.09 BB     
     1) Shepherd, Ethan W 10            2) Carroll, Adam J 10             
     3) Baldwin, James N 10             4) Bernardo, Matthew E 9          
                  46.44     1:37.63 (51.19)   2:40.84 (1:03.21)     3:06.09 (25.25)
  6 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  3:18.81    3:20.86        
     1) McGrael, Evan P 9               2) Comeau, Max P 9                
     3) Deshmukh, Ayaan Z 10            4) Bragdon, Connor J 9            
                  52.35     1:11.55 (19.20)     1:46.72 (35.17)   3:20.86 (1:34.14)
 -- Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:54.06         DQ        
     1) Sigman, Connor M 10             2) Giovinazzo, Dominick 10        
     3) Haslem, Bryce G 10              4) Hadsall, Tanner J 9            
                  44.29     1:36.91 (52.62)                                        
 
Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:21.54    1:26.51        
     1) Muhlenkamp, Ally J 8            2) Platenik, Kylie J 8            
     3) Wood, Raegan M 8                4) Ryan, Adrie V 8                
                  48.96     1:26.51 (37.55)                                        
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:33.64    1:36.05        
     1) Idlet, Deanna M 7               2) Kitta, Julia M 7               
     3) Bukarau, Lenikali B 8           4) Heiny, Clare E 8               
                  52.82     1:36.05 (43.23)                                        
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:39.62    1:49.82        
     1) Ryan, Samantha K 6              2) Surina, Leah M 8               
     3) Harris, Ariana R 7              4) Brooks, Charlotte R 7          
                  56.99     1:49.82 (52.83)                                        
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  1:54.95    1:54.09        
     1) Zachariasen, Aubrey I 6         2) Sistrunk, Chloe A 8            
     3) Durham, Ariella R 7             4) Avolio, Kara J 8               
  5 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'C'                  2:29.83    2:30.56        
     1) Rossi, Aubrey G 6               2) Gadd, Eva M 7                  
     3) Haselton, Audrey G 8            4) Comeau, Helen S 5              
                1:12.34   2:30.56 (1:18.22)                                        
 
Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:27.04    1:28.76        
     1) Thomason, Jordan P 6            2) Parker, Declan P 6             
     3) Thomason III, Wayne K 8         4) Hagmaier, Will T 8             
                  50.06     1:28.76 (38.70)                                        
  2 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:34.89    1:29.06        
     1) Bukarau, Keni I 7               2) Le, Eric M 7                   
     3) Wall, Victor R 8                4) Rajbhandari, Rigved 8          
                  49.84     1:29.06 (39.22)                                        
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:44.73    1:55.41        
     1) Hagmaier, Sam C 7               2) Thrasher, Stephen D 7          
     3) Bell, Isaac D 7                 4) MacDougall, Tate D 6           
                1:05.97     1:55.41 (49.44)                                        
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  1:52.11    1:58.23        
     1) Berger, Charlie V 7             2) Diehl, Colin D 8               
     3) Huynh, Jaden A 7                4) Ferrarese, Aidan A 6           
                1:12.19     1:58.23 (46.04)                                        
 
Event 217  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke 100 split from 200
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  AAAA
        1:15.09  AAA
        1:17.89  AGQT
        1:18.59  AA
        1:22.19  A
        1:29.29  BB
        1:36.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:17.58 AGQT   
                  35.78     1:17.58 (41.80)                                        
 
Event 247  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          36.29  AAAA
          38.19  AAA
          40.09  AA
          41.99  A
          41.99  AGQT
          47.79  BB
          53.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                   NT      42.58 BB     
  2 Donaldson, Ciara C        10 TORP-VA                   NT      44.06 BB     
 
Event 257  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          29.69  AAAA
          31.09  AAA
          32.09  AGQT
          32.49  AA
          33.89  A
          36.79  BB
          39.59  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                    NT      35.59 BB     
  2 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                   NT      36.93 B      
 
Event 267  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          25.99  AAAA
          27.09  AAA
          27.49  AGQT
          28.29  AA
          29.49  A
          31.89  BB
          34.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                   NT      29.01 A      
  2 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA                   NT      29.25 A      
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 267                    
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team                5259   2. Prince William Swim Club           3262
  3. Stafford Aquatics Team             1446   4. Tsc Torpedoes                    1317.5
  5. Valley Swim Team Phoenix           1172   6. Tsunami Swimming                    859
  7. Winchester Swim Team              783.5   8. Stealth Swim Team                   146
  9. Unattached Wst                       15  10. Unattached Pwsc                      11
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 267                   
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team              2471.5   2. Prince William Swim Club           1350
  3. Valley Swim Team Phoenix            917   4. Stafford Aquatics Team              855
  5. Winchester Swim Team              610.5   6. Tsc Torpedoes                       545
  7. Tsunami Swimming                    389   8. Stealth Swim Team                    95
  9. Unattached Wst                       15  10. Unattached Pwsc                      11
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 267                    
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team              2787.5   2. Prince William Swim Club           1912
  3. Tsc Torpedoes                     772.5   4. Stafford Aquatics Team              591
  5. Tsunami Swimming                    470   6. Valley Swim Team Phoenix            255
  7. Winchester Swim Team                173   8. Stealth Swim Team                    51