Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/14/2019 11:23 PM
        2019 VSI Regional Summer Awards - LSC 2, Sanction #: VS-19-129         
                Jeff Rouse Swim and Sport Center hosted by RAYS                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:33.59  AAAA
        2:40.89  AAA
        2:45.69  AGQT
        3:10.19  BB
        3:24.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                  2:50.75    2:44.29 AGQT   
                  39.88     1:21.29 (41.41)     2:03.82 (42.53)     2:44.29 (40.47)
  2 Bottari, Madeline         12 UN-HN                2:52.77    2:47.55 BB     
                  40.51     1:22.69 (42.18)     2:05.77 (43.08)     2:47.55 (41.78)
  3 Barnes, Laney             11 RAYS                 2:57.15    2:50.28 BB     
                  41.47     1:23.79 (42.32)     2:08.46 (44.67)     2:50.28 (41.82)
  4 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                 2:56.78    2:50.39 BB     
                  41.98     1:25.28 (43.30)     2:09.68 (44.40)     2:50.39 (40.71)
  5 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 2:57.69    2:55.41 BB     
                  42.76     1:26.49 (43.73)     2:11.37 (44.88)     2:55.41 (44.04)
  6 Salley, Laura             12 WST                  2:41.36Y   2:56.22 BB     
                  40.96     1:24.65 (43.69)     2:11.41 (46.76)     2:56.22 (44.81)
  7 Muhlenkamp, Addison       12 RAYS                      NT    2:59.10 BB     
                  44.49     1:31.74 (47.25)     2:16.17 (44.43)     2:59.10 (42.93)
  8 Fairfax, Deborah          12 RAYS                 2:59.32    3:01.31 BB     
                  43.90     1:30.49 (46.59)     2:17.64 (47.15)     3:01.31 (43.67)
  9 Berney, Andra             12 PSDN                 3:02.96    3:01.71 BB     
                  42.96     1:29.49 (46.53)     2:15.48 (45.99)     3:01.71 (46.23)
 10 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                 3:03.04    3:03.88 BB     
                  43.68     1:29.38 (45.70)     2:18.19 (48.81)     3:03.88 (45.69)
 11 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                 3:45.00    3:04.24 BB     
                  44.76     1:32.23 (47.47)     2:19.03 (46.80)     3:04.24 (45.21)
 12 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                 2:45.07Y   3:07.41 BB     
                  45.80     1:33.00 (47.20)     2:21.94 (48.94)     3:07.41 (45.47)
 13 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                3:18.75    3:11.40 B      
                  44.33     1:32.47 (48.14)     2:23.17 (50.70)     3:11.40 (48.23)
 14 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                3:00.22Y   3:11.64 B      
                  45.31     1:33.83 (48.52)     2:22.91 (49.08)     3:11.64 (48.73)
 15 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                 3:15.23    3:17.10 B      
                  44.83     1:33.67 (48.84)     2:26.54 (52.87)     3:17.10 (50.56)
 16 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                3:50.00    3:20.73 B      
                  48.77     1:39.51 (50.74)     2:32.19 (52.68)     3:20.73 (48.54)
 17 Baroody, Isabel           11 RAYS                 3:40.00    3:21.32 B      
                  47.33     1:42.23 (54.90)     2:33.78 (51.55)     3:21.32 (47.54)
 18 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                      NT    3:25.74        
                  50.36     1:43.18 (52.82)     2:36.10 (52.92)     3:25.74 (49.64)
 19 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                 3:31.60    3:26.29        
                  47.85     1:40.69 (52.84)     2:35.18 (54.49)     3:26.29 (51.11)
 20 Rodriguez, Sunshine       11 PWSC                 3:32.35    3:29.19        
                  50.34     1:42.90 (52.56)     2:36.76 (53.86)     3:29.19 (52.43)
 21 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                 3:32.10    3:32.35        
                  50.02     1:43.46 (53.44)     2:38.35 (54.89)     3:32.35 (54.00)
 22 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                 3:12.14Y   3:42.68        
                  52.33     1:48.68 (56.35)     2:46.61 (57.93)     3:42.68 (56.07)
 -- Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 2:31.37Y        DQ        
                  42.43     1:25.87 (43.44)     2:10.66 (44.79)          DQ (40.84)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:30.59  AAAA
        2:37.79  AAA
        2:46.59  AGQT
        3:06.49  BB
        3:20.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Joey              12 RAYS                 2:49.46    2:46.28 AGQT   
                  39.48     1:21.01 (41.53)     2:04.85 (43.84)     2:46.28 (41.43)
  2 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                 2:56.46    2:50.81 BB     
                  39.92     1:23.59 (43.67)     2:09.48 (45.89)     2:50.81 (41.33)
  3 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 2:56.56    2:53.65 BB     
                  40.88     1:24.94 (44.06)     2:09.83 (44.89)     2:53.65 (43.82)
  4 Earley, Tyler             12 UN-HN                3:01.68    2:54.60 BB     
                  40.53     1:25.36 (44.83)     2:11.54 (46.18)     2:54.60 (43.06)
  5 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                 3:04.07    2:55.02 BB     
                  41.15     1:27.04 (45.89)     2:13.97 (46.93)     2:55.02 (41.05)
  6 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                  3:00.24    2:55.84 BB     
                  41.31     1:25.28 (43.97)     2:11.85 (46.57)     2:55.84 (43.99)
  7 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                 3:01.97    2:56.54 BB     
                  41.20     1:25.92 (44.72)     2:13.33 (47.41)     2:56.54 (43.21)
  8 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                 3:00.65    2:57.32 BB     
                  42.00     1:27.57 (45.57)     2:14.38 (46.81)     2:57.32 (42.94)
  9 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 2:56.30    2:58.59 BB     
                  41.99     1:26.95 (44.96)     2:14.10 (47.15)     2:58.59 (44.49)
 10 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                  3:09.40    3:01.28 BB     
                  42.42     1:28.49 (46.07)     2:16.73 (48.24)     3:01.28 (44.55)
 11 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 3:03.82    3:03.44 BB     
                  41.97     1:28.61 (46.64)     2:17.58 (48.97)     3:03.44 (45.86)
 12 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                 3:15.37    3:07.96 B      
                  44.69     1:31.96 (47.27)   3:07.96 (1:36.00)                    
 13 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 3:23.39    3:09.15 B      
                  43.65     1:31.49 (47.84)     2:22.54 (51.05)     3:09.15 (46.61)
 14 Shenk, Cole               11 QSTS                      NT    3:11.49 B      
                  47.77     1:37.18 (49.41)     2:25.78 (48.60)     3:11.49 (45.71)
 15 Goad, Zachary             12 QSTS                 2:55.01Y   3:12.17 B      
                  44.20     1:33.66 (49.46)     2:24.98 (51.32)     3:12.17 (47.19)
 16 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                 3:14.08    3:15.12 B      
                  45.45     1:35.17 (49.72)     2:26.03 (50.86)     3:15.12 (49.09)
 17 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                 3:10.87    3:15.47 B      
                  46.34     1:36.57 (50.23)     2:28.47 (51.90)     3:15.47 (47.00)
 18 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                 3:20.08    3:18.67 B      
                  47.18     1:37.21 (50.03)     2:28.52 (51.31)     3:18.67 (50.15)
 19 Bennett, Craig            12 RAYS                 3:30.76    3:28.45        
                  48.83     1:41.63 (52.80)     2:36.41 (54.78)     3:28.45 (52.04)
 20 Eisele, Andrew            11 UN-HN                3:27.33    3:32.49        
                  52.30     1:45.50 (53.20)     2:41.21 (55.71)     3:32.49 (51.28)
 21 Simons, Carden            12 RAYS                 3:39.02    3:35.02        
                  49.98     1:47.17 (57.19)     2:41.41 (54.24)     3:35.02 (53.61)
 22 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                 3:37.14    3:39.47        
                  50.84     1:46.47 (55.63)   2:47.06 (1:00.59)     3:39.47 (52.41)
 -- Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                 3:16.08         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.49  AAAA
          43.69  AAA
          47.59  AGQT
          54.69  BB
        1:01.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                    47.73      45.13 AGQT   
  2 Duffy, Savannah           10 RAYS                   47.96      45.42 AGQT   
  3 Seay, Mady                10 QSTS                   48.53      47.03 AGQT   
  4 McAfee, Sofia             10 STAT                   50.05      47.14 AGQT   
  5 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                   54.28      51.16 BB     
  6 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                    50.24      51.36 BB     
  7 Ekiert, Megan              9 QSTS                   51.82      52.00 BB     
  8 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                 1:03.05      53.50 BB     
  9 Howell, Kate               9 RAYS                   53.13      54.09 BB     
 10 Simons, Anabelle           9 RAYS                 1:01.84      54.10 BB     
 11 Barnes, Kelsey             9 RAYS                   57.87      54.67 BB     
 12 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                   53.71      54.81 B      
 13 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                   55.71      54.98 B      
 14 Eddy, Ava                  9 RAYS                 1:00.47      57.98 B      
 15 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                 1:08.92      58.87 B      
 16 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                 1:00.21      59.37 B      
 17 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                   56.88      59.78 B      
 18 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                 1:06.91    1:01.17 B      
 19 Muhlenkamp, Ally           9 RAYS                 1:10.46    1:11.56        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.69  AAAA
          43.89  AAA
          47.69  AGQT
          54.69  BB
        1:01.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                   49.85      47.34 AGQT   
  2 Franks, Will               9 PSDN                   49.51      47.57 AGQT   
  3 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                   52.13      48.24 BB     
  4 Villanueva, Sebastian     10 PWSC                   50.69      48.52 BB     
  5 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                   49.89      48.76 BB     
  6 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                   52.83      49.34 BB     
  7 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                   56.18      51.28 BB     
  8 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                   54.34      51.82 BB     
  9 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                   55.96      55.27 B      
 10 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                   56.34      55.95 B      
 11 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                    57.81      56.17 B      
 12 Avery, Tristan             9 RAYS                 1:09.35      56.38 B      
 13 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                 1:06.40      56.55 B      
 14 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                   56.69      57.15 B      
 15 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 1:00.15      57.78 B      
 16 Hall, Chris                9 STAT                   57.68      58.26 B      
 17 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                   56.63      58.42 B      
 18 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                 1:01.93      58.49 B      
 19 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                   59.94    1:00.16 B      
 20 Willis, Evan               9 RAYS                 1:07.66    1:02.67        
 21 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                 1:13.77    1:04.27        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  AAAA
          38.49  AAA
          40.59  AGQT
          45.49  BB
          48.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                   40.72      38.87 AGQT   
  2 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                   42.44      41.23 BB     
  3 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                   41.17      41.63 BB     
  4 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                   41.54      41.84 BB     
  5 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                   43.72      42.29 BB     
  6 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                   42.77      42.99 BB     
  7 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                   48.53      43.18 BB     
  8 Berney, Andra             12 PSDN                   46.08      44.01 BB     
  9 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                   44.10      44.75 BB     
 10 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                   53.31      45.61 B      
 11 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                   47.46      45.96 B      
 12 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                    46.47      46.16 B      
 13 Fairfax, Deborah          12 RAYS                   47.16      46.41 B      
 14 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                   46.80      47.13 B      
 15 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                   48.66      47.25 B      
 16 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                   47.17      47.65 B      
 17 Muhlenkamp, Addison       12 RAYS                   49.10      47.88 B      
 18 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                   49.13      48.15 B      
 19 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                   50.71      48.89 B      
 20 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                   52.81      49.02        
 21 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                   49.22      49.35        
 22 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                       NT      49.54        
 23 Estes, Raquel             12 QSTS                   49.81      49.92        
 24 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                   48.02      50.19        
 25 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                   49.63      50.63        
 26 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                  58.14      50.68        
 27 Garcia, Tessa             12 STAT                   52.56      51.03        
 28 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                   56.30      51.51        
 29 Baroody, Isabel           11 RAYS                   50.12Y     51.64        
 30 Rodriguez, Sunshine       11 PWSC                   48.13      52.00        
 31 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                 1:00.66      54.24        
 32 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                   54.60      54.88        
 33 Gilhooly, Teagan          11 UN-HN                  57.17      55.22        
 34 Willis, Emma-Kay          11 RAYS                   56.06      57.11        
 35 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                   56.16      57.27        
 36 Parker, Sara              11 RAYS                 1:02.57    1:02.64        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  AAAA
          37.69  AAA
          41.59  AGQT
          45.39  BB
          49.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                   42.52      41.01 AGQT   
  2 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                   42.83      41.29 AGQT   
  3 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                   42.46      42.61 BB     
  4 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                   47.45      43.56 BB     
  5 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                   43.87      43.76 BB     
  6 Barnes, Joey              12 RAYS                   46.11      43.98 BB     
  7 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                   44.28      44.37 BB     
  8 Goad, Zachary             12 QSTS                   43.81      44.57 BB     
  9 Howell, Luke              12 RAYS                   52.99      44.82 BB     
 10 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                   47.38      45.54 B      
 11 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                    44.96      45.88 B      
 12 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                   48.31      46.66 B      
 13 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                    49.75      47.32 B      
 14 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                   44.71      47.34 B      
 15 Simons, Carden            12 RAYS                   53.70      47.37 B      
 16 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                   48.58      48.00 B      
 17 Croxton, Dylan            11 UN-HN                  48.24      48.28 B      
 18 Lingafelt, Sean           12 PWSC                   48.58      48.65 B      
 19 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                  53.53      49.16 B      
 20 Meyer, Jude               11 PSDN                   49.57      49.45        
 21 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                   54.03      52.04        
 22 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                   49.74      52.24        
 23 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                   56.30      52.32        
 24 Smith, London             11 PSDN                 1:01.16      54.14        
 25 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                   54.51      54.24        
 26 Bennett, Craig            12 RAYS                   58.04      54.84        
 27 Eisele, Andrew            11 UN-HN                  58.13      57.19        
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.49  AAAA
          43.69  AAA
          54.69  BB
        1:01.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                 1:00.71    1:00.55 B      
  2 Kitta, Julia               7 PWSC                 1:09.47    1:01.35        
  3 Connolly, Sophai           8 UN                   1:06.57    1:01.38        
  4 Struder, Lizzy             8 RAYS                 1:08.06    1:07.33        
  5 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                      NT    1:11.75        
  6 Harris, Ariana             7 RAYS                 1:23.46    1:15.08        
  7 Simons, Brynlee            7 RAYS                 1:30.00    1:17.61        
 -- Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.69  AAAA
          43.89  AAA
          54.69  BB
        1:01.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Philip             7 PSDN                 1:00.25      57.16 B      
  2 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                  1:04.02    1:00.79 B      
  3 Meyer, Luke                8 PSDN                 1:01.61    1:01.04 B      
  4 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                 1:03.44    1:03.68        
  5 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                 1:08.57    1:08.21        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.69  AAAA
        2:24.19  AAA
        2:27.89  AGQT
        2:50.39  BB
        3:03.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna           11 STAT                 2:31.56    2:26.19 AGQT   
                  33.97     1:10.64 (36.67)     1:49.68 (39.04)     2:26.19 (36.51)
  2 Salley, Laura             12 WST                  2:30.05    2:26.32 AGQT   
                  34.11     1:11.58 (37.47)     1:50.04 (38.46)     2:26.32 (36.28)
  3 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                 2:38.87    2:29.56 BB     
                  34.28     1:12.73 (38.45)     1:52.36 (39.63)     2:29.56 (37.20)
  4 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                 2:29.47    2:29.81 BB     
                  33.82     1:12.24 (38.42)     1:52.50 (40.26)     2:29.81 (37.31)
  5 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                 2:34.62    2:33.80 BB     
                                1:18.01 ( )     1:57.01 (39.00)     2:33.80 (36.79)
  6 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                 2:44.32    2:34.09 BB     
                  36.66     1:15.77 (39.11)     1:56.40 (40.63)     2:34.09 (37.69)
  7 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 2:31.72    2:34.50 BB     
                  36.93     1:17.20 (40.27)     1:57.53 (40.33)     2:34.50 (36.97)
  8 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                 2:41.05    2:36.20 BB     
                  35.31     1:15.75 (40.44)     1:57.18 (41.43)     2:36.20 (39.02)
  9 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                  2:46.10    2:37.74 BB     
                  37.19     1:17.71 (40.52)     1:57.75 (40.04)     2:37.74 (39.99)
 10 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                 2:51.80    2:38.42 BB     
                  35.77     1:16.00 (40.23)     1:58.71 (42.71)     2:38.42 (39.71)
 11 Barnes, Laney             11 RAYS                 2:32.11    2:38.73 BB     
                  34.60     1:13.09 (38.49)     1:55.00 (41.91)     2:38.73 (43.73)
 12 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                 2:45.01    2:39.77 BB     
                  35.50     1:16.02 (40.52)     1:57.97 (41.95)     2:39.77 (41.80)
 13 Muhlenkamp, Addison       12 RAYS                 3:00.00    2:41.04 BB     
                  38.53     1:21.80 (43.27)     2:02.98 (41.18)     2:41.04 (38.06)
 14 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                 2:44.18    2:44.81 BB     
                  37.69     1:19.33 (41.64)     2:03.57 (44.24)     2:44.81 (41.24)
 15 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                 2:43.91    2:45.25 BB     
                  38.08     1:19.74 (41.66)     2:04.21 (44.47)     2:45.25 (41.04)
 16 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                 2:51.85    2:48.48 BB     
                  38.74     1:22.06 (43.32)     2:06.97 (44.91)     2:48.48 (41.51)
 17 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                  2:50.04    2:48.87 BB     
                  39.31     1:23.46 (44.15)     2:10.53 (47.07)     2:48.87 (38.34)
 18 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                2:50.44    2:49.21 BB     
                  40.19     1:23.74 (43.55)     2:08.40 (44.66)     2:49.21 (40.81)
 19 Garcia, Tessa             12 STAT                 2:49.94    2:49.62 BB     
                  36.94     1:20.26 (43.32)     2:06.30 (46.04)     2:49.62 (43.32)
 20 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                 2:52.78    2:50.78 B      
                  38.65     1:22.02 (43.37)     2:06.54 (44.52)     2:50.78 (44.24)
 21 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                 3:01.44    2:54.20 B      
                                  16.13 ( )   2:54.20 (2:38.07)                    
 22 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                2:52.83    2:54.39 B      
                  38.81     1:23.09 (44.28)     2:08.91 (45.82)     2:54.39 (45.48)
 23 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                 3:02.71    2:54.52 B      
                  41.18     1:26.92 (45.74)     2:13.16 (46.24)     2:54.52 (41.36)
 24 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                 3:16.56    2:57.81 B      
                  41.75     1:27.27 (45.52)     2:15.85 (48.58)     2:57.81 (41.96)
 25 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                 2:56.47    2:57.96 B      
                  41.27     1:26.83 (45.56)     2:13.54 (46.71)     2:57.96 (44.42)
 26 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                3:18.47    2:59.79 B      
                  41.14     1:28.68 (47.54)     2:17.74 (49.06)     2:59.79 (42.05)
 27 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                 3:03.62    3:01.97 B      
                  43.38     1:31.17 (47.79)     2:17.76 (46.59)     3:01.97 (44.21)
 28 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                 2:49.63    3:02.27 B      
                  42.01     1:29.53 (47.52)     2:16.37 (46.84)     3:02.27 (45.90)
 29 Rodriguez, Sunshine       11 PWSC                 2:56.24    3:03.58        
                  42.84     1:30.75 (47.91)     2:19.07 (48.32)     3:03.58 (44.51)
 30 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                 2:55.07    3:03.78        
                  43.02     1:30.00 (46.98)     2:18.61 (48.61)     3:03.78 (45.17)
 31 Baroody, Isabel           11 RAYS                 3:04.98    3:06.26        
                  43.77     1:33.79 (50.02)     2:22.99 (49.20)     3:06.26 (43.27)
 32 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                 3:00.39    3:08.46        
                  45.94     1:37.36 (51.42)     2:29.78 (52.42)     3:08.46 (38.68)
 33 Gilhooly, Teagan          11 UN-HN                3:07.99    3:09.12        
                  42.95     1:31.62 (48.67)     2:21.93 (50.31)     3:09.12 (47.19)
 34 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                 3:49.00    3:09.18        
                  44.34     1:34.73 (50.39)     2:25.40 (50.67)     3:09.18 (43.78)
 35 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                 3:13.70    3:17.59        
                  46.61     1:38.49 (51.88)     2:33.30 (54.81)     3:17.59 (44.29)
 36 Parker, Sara              11 RAYS                 3:20.63    3:18.70        
                  47.68     1:39.73 (52.05)     2:31.99 (52.26)     3:18.70 (46.71)
 37 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                 3:16.16    3:24.97        
                  44.77     1:37.03 (52.26)     2:32.71 (55.68)     3:24.97 (52.26)
 38 Estes, Raquel             12 QSTS                 3:00.37Y   3:26.59        
                  45.79     1:39.47 (53.68)     2:35.72 (56.25)     3:26.59 (50.87)
 39 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                 3:36.93    3:27.16        
                  46.68     1:41.35 (54.67)     2:38.51 (57.16)     3:27.16 (48.65)
 40 Willis, Emma-Kay          11 RAYS                 3:35.86    3:38.47        
                  49.22     1:46.69 (57.47)     2:44.78 (58.09)     3:38.47 (53.69)
 -- MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                 2:46.98         DQ        
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)     1:55.44 (41.22)          DQ (38.74)
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:13.49  AAAA
        2:19.79  AAA
        2:28.39  AGQT
        2:45.19  BB
        2:57.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                 2:33.08    2:28.42 BB     
                  32.32     1:09.66 (37.34)     1:51.46 (41.80)     2:28.42 (36.96)
  2 Lingafelt, Sean           12 PWSC                 2:33.48    2:28.73 BB     
                  34.86     1:12.96 (38.10)     1:51.29 (38.33)     2:28.73 (37.44)
  3 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                 2:40.20    2:35.59 BB     
                  36.59     1:17.07 (40.48)     1:59.01 (41.94)     2:35.59 (36.58)
  4 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 2:41.78    2:35.81 BB     
                  36.20     1:15.79 (39.59)     1:56.64 (40.85)     2:35.81 (39.17)
  5 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                 2:37.97    2:36.45 BB     
                  35.69     1:15.93 (40.24)     1:56.46 (40.53)     2:36.45 (39.99)
  6 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                 2:39.32    2:38.28 BB     
                  35.91     1:14.67 (38.76)     1:56.87 (42.20)     2:38.28 (41.41)
  7 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 2:39.97    2:40.35 BB     
                  34.79     1:16.69 (41.90)     1:58.88 (42.19)     2:40.35 (41.47)
  8 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 2:40.01    2:40.72 BB     
                  36.38     1:16.91 (40.53)     1:59.16 (42.25)     2:40.72 (41.56)
  9 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                 2:37.90    2:40.99 BB     
                  37.70     1:18.23 (40.53)     2:01.47 (43.24)     2:40.99 (39.52)
 10 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                 2:42.48    2:42.79 BB     
                  36.51     1:17.48 (40.97)     2:01.14 (43.66)     2:42.79 (41.65)
 11 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                  2:48.96    2:44.41 BB     
                  36.75     1:19.60 (42.85)     2:03.50 (43.90)     2:44.41 (40.91)
 12 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                 2:43.51    2:44.46 BB     
                  37.47     1:20.25 (42.78)     2:04.06 (43.81)     2:44.46 (40.40)
 13 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 2:42.67    2:44.59 BB     
                  36.02     1:17.37 (41.35)     2:01.37 (44.00)     2:44.59 (43.22)
 14 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                 2:35.05    2:50.16 B      
                  37.86     1:21.11 (43.25)     2:06.62 (45.51)     2:50.16 (43.54)
 15 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                2:56.62    2:51.73 B      
                  39.52     1:22.61 (43.09)     2:08.98 (46.37)     2:51.73 (42.75)
 16 Goad, Zachary             12 QSTS                 2:46.34    2:55.05 B      
                                1:17.58 ( )   2:55.05 (1:37.47)                    
 16 Meyer, Jude               11 PSDN                 2:52.21    2:55.05 B      
                  39.40     1:24.43 (45.03)     2:11.02 (46.59)     2:55.05 (44.03)
 18 Howell, Luke              12 RAYS                 2:57.33    2:55.51 B      
                  39.82     1:26.02 (46.20)     2:12.77 (46.75)     2:55.51 (42.74)
 19 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                 2:52.60    2:56.02 B      
                  41.24     1:25.85 (44.61)     2:13.85 (48.00)     2:56.02 (42.17)
 20 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                 2:50.69    2:56.19 B      
                  41.17     1:25.63 (44.46)     2:13.44 (47.81)     2:56.19 (42.75)
 21 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                 3:12.66    2:57.87 B      
                  43.43     1:30.36 (46.93)     2:16.87 (46.51)     2:57.87 (41.00)
 22 Simons, Carden            12 RAYS                 2:58.11    3:03.49        
                  40.66     1:28.15 (47.49)     2:16.84 (48.69)     3:03.49 (46.65)
 23 Bennett, Craig            12 RAYS                 3:12.93    3:07.42        
                  41.59     1:29.29 (47.70)     2:20.00 (50.71)     3:07.42 (47.42)
 24 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                 2:55.79Y   3:16.48        
                  44.11     1:33.34 (49.23)     2:25.77 (52.43)     3:16.48 (50.71)
 25 Eisele, Andrew            11 UN-HN                3:09.79    3:20.38        
                  45.56     1:36.88 (51.32)     2:29.17 (52.29)     3:20.38 (51.21)
 26 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                 3:24.54    3:31.27        
                  44.53     1:39.71 (55.18)     2:38.42 (58.71)     3:31.27 (52.85)
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.39  8&U AAAA
        2:41.69  8&U AAA
        3:23.39  8&U BB
        3:48.49  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                 3:24.14    3:35.21 B      
                  48.50     1:42.13 (53.63)     2:41.26 (59.13)     3:35.21 (53.95)
  2 Connolly, Sophai           8 UN                   3:58.92    3:53.80        
                  50.54   1:54.31 (1:03.77)   3:53.80 (1:59.49)                    
  3 Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                 4:55.04    4:17.12        
                  56.46   2:01.93 (1:05.47)   3:11.96 (1:10.03)   4:17.12 (1:05.16)
  4 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                      NT    4:34.94        
                  59.47   2:14.09 (1:14.62)   4:34.94 (2:20.85)                    
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.39  9-10 AAAA
        2:41.69  9-10 AAA
        2:54.49  9-10 AGQT
        3:23.39  9-10 BB
        3:48.49  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                 2:54.90    2:44.74 AGQT   
                  38.37     1:20.23 (41.86)     2:03.60 (43.37)     2:44.74 (41.14)
  2 McAfee, Sofia             10 STAT                 2:56.05    2:51.54 AGQT   
                  37.25     1:19.89 (42.64)     2:07.42 (47.53)     2:51.54 (44.12)
  3 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                 3:10.52    3:03.16 BB     
                  42.55     1:30.12 (47.57)     2:17.80 (47.68)     3:03.16 (45.36)
  4 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                 3:16.31    3:07.21 BB     
                  43.24     1:31.93 (48.69)     2:22.64 (50.71)     3:07.21 (44.57)
  5 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                 3:09.73    3:07.97 BB     
                  41.24     1:29.03 (47.79)     2:20.05 (51.02)     3:07.97 (47.92)
  6 Barnes, Kelsey             9 RAYS                 3:10.28    3:11.77 BB     
                  41.16     1:30.22 (49.06)     2:20.91 (50.69)     3:11.77 (50.86)
  7 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                 3:30.99    3:13.20 BB     
                  44.28     1:34.55 (50.27)     2:27.92 (53.37)     3:13.20 (45.28)
  8 Eddy, Ava                  9 RAYS                 3:14.03    3:13.26 BB     
                  43.98     1:34.35 (50.37)     2:26.25 (51.90)     3:13.26 (47.01)
  9 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                 3:13.62    3:16.96 BB     
                  44.65     1:33.94 (49.29)     2:26.02 (52.08)     3:16.96 (50.94)
 10 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                 2:52.67Y   3:21.13 BB     
                  45.35     1:37.12 (51.77)     2:32.57 (55.45)     3:21.13 (48.56)
 11 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                  3:30.18    3:23.01 BB     
                  47.39     1:41.01 (53.62)     2:36.16 (55.15)     3:23.01 (46.85)
 12 Simons, Anabelle           9 RAYS                 3:33.41    3:23.80 B      
                  47.20     1:41.56 (54.36)     2:35.91 (54.35)     3:23.80 (47.89)
 13 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                 3:39.14    3:34.17 B      
                  48.28     1:45.07 (56.79)     2:40.93 (55.86)     3:34.17 (53.24)
 14 Howell, Kate               9 RAYS                 3:35.21    3:36.31 B      
                  49.91     1:47.81 (57.90)     2:44.01 (56.20)     3:36.31 (52.30)
 15 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                 4:27.38    3:43.80 B      
                  52.92     1:50.94 (58.02)     2:50.60 (59.66)     3:43.80 (53.20)
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  8&U AAAA
        2:37.49  8&U AAA
        3:13.29  8&U BB
        3:34.79  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                  3:50.59    3:40.14        
                  51.11     1:47.71 (56.60)     2:46.21 (58.50)     3:40.14 (53.93)
  2 Meyer, Luke                8 PSDN                      NT    3:44.85        
                  51.67     1:50.81 (59.14)   2:52.08 (1:01.27)     3:44.85 (52.77)
  3 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                 3:44.80    3:48.70        
                  52.14     1:51.76 (59.62)   2:53.03 (1:01.27)     3:48.70 (55.67)
  4 Maddux, Philip             7 PSDN                 3:50.41    4:01.65        
                  52.80   1:55.57 (1:02.77)   2:59.19 (1:03.62)   4:01.65 (1:02.46)
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:30.39  9-10 AAAA
        2:37.49  9-10 AAA
        2:50.49  9-10 AGQT
        3:13.29  9-10 BB
        3:34.79  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Aaron              10 RAYS                 2:52.84    2:44.86 AGQT   
                  38.51     1:20.80 (42.29)     2:04.59 (43.79)     2:44.86 (40.27)
  2 Villanueva, Sebastian     10 PWSC                 2:51.30    2:49.39 AGQT   
                  39.22     1:21.94 (42.72)     2:07.86 (45.92)     2:49.39 (41.53)
  3 Pardo, Graham             10 PSDN                 2:56.77    2:50.85 BB     
                  38.47     1:23.61 (45.14)     2:09.35 (45.74)     2:50.85 (41.50)
  4 Kitta, Alexander          10 PWSC                 3:01.59    2:51.07 BB     
                  41.85     1:24.91 (43.06)     2:10.41 (45.50)     2:51.07 (40.66)
  5 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                 2:57.00    2:51.32 BB     
                  36.86     1:19.34 (42.48)     2:05.80 (46.46)     2:51.32 (45.52)
  6 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                 3:00.03    2:54.35 BB     
                  38.67     1:23.10 (44.43)     2:09.58 (46.48)     2:54.35 (44.77)
  7 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                 3:02.17    2:55.67 BB     
                  38.72     1:24.12 (45.40)     2:13.64 (49.52)     2:55.67 (42.03)
  8 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                 3:09.14    2:56.33 BB     
                  42.41     1:27.55 (45.14)   2:56.33 (1:28.78)                    
  9 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                 3:02.32    3:00.19 BB     
                  40.35     1:26.01 (45.66)     2:15.22 (49.21)     3:00.19 (44.97)
 10 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                  3:04.65    3:03.69 BB     
                  43.23     1:29.96 (46.73)     2:19.00 (49.04)     3:03.69 (44.69)
 11 Avery, Tristan             9 RAYS                 3:07.18    3:04.21 BB     
                  42.04     1:31.30 (49.26)     2:19.76 (48.46)     3:04.21 (44.45)
 12 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                 3:14.27    3:09.38 BB     
                  43.69     1:32.42 (48.73)     2:22.93 (50.51)     3:09.38 (46.45)
 13 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                 3:13.29    3:10.83 BB     
                  44.40     1:33.31 (48.91)     2:23.53 (50.22)     3:10.83 (47.30)
 14 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                 3:17.03    3:11.19 BB     
                  44.05     1:31.65 (47.60)     2:22.87 (51.22)     3:11.19 (48.32)
 15 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 3:21.95    3:12.67 BB     
                  43.49     1:32.39 (48.90)     2:24.22 (51.83)     3:12.67 (48.45)
 16 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                 3:04.10    3:17.16 B      
                  45.66     1:34.88 (49.22)     2:27.21 (52.33)     3:17.16 (49.95)
 17 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                 4:05.69    3:25.95 B      
                  44.87     1:39.25 (54.38)     2:33.93 (54.68)     3:25.95 (52.02)
 18 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                 3:22.21    3:28.29 B      
                  45.93     1:42.58 (56.65)     2:38.94 (56.36)     3:28.29 (49.35)
 19 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                 3:32.59    3:29.22 B      
                  48.41     1:44.50 (56.09)     2:39.87 (55.37)     3:29.22 (49.35)
 20 Willis, Evan               9 RAYS                 3:25.83    3:33.22 B      
                  46.36     1:41.35 (54.99)     2:38.64 (57.29)     3:33.22 (54.58)
 21 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                 4:04.67    3:44.65        
                  49.63     1:45.70 (56.07)   2:47.85 (1:02.15)     3:44.65 (56.80)
 22 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                 3:19.90Y   3:46.70        
                  49.84     1:46.97 (57.13)   2:47.73 (1:00.76)     3:46.70 (58.97)
 23 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 3:52.58    3:53.66        
                  51.79     1:51.15 (59.36)   2:53.45 (1:02.30)   3:53.66 (1:00.21)
 24 Hall, Chris                9 STAT                      NT    4:01.30        
                  49.50   1:56.06 (1:06.56)   3:02.55 (1:06.49)     4:01.30 (58.75)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.29  AAAA
        1:13.19  AAA
        1:16.79  AGQT
        1:28.49  BB
        1:36.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                 1:17.74    1:12.57 AAA    
                  34.05     1:12.57 (38.52)                                        
  2 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                 1:19.33    1:14.88 AGQT   
                  35.03     1:14.88 (39.85)                                        
  3 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                 1:20.93    1:18.64 BB     
                  38.34     1:18.64 (40.30)                                        
  4 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                 1:22.51    1:19.32 BB     
                  37.16     1:19.32 (42.16)                                        
  5 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                 1:26.30    1:20.96 BB     
                  37.34     1:20.96 (43.62)                                        
  6 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                 1:30.76    1:22.53 BB     
                  38.64     1:22.53 (43.89)                                        
  7 Berney, Andra             12 PSDN                 1:28.85    1:24.80 BB     
                  38.13     1:24.80 (46.67)                                        
  8 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                 1:41.74    1:25.10 BB     
                  39.07     1:25.10 (46.03)                                        
  9 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                  1:26.65    1:25.95 BB     
                  39.27     1:25.95 (46.68)                                        
 10 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                 1:24.58    1:26.39 BB     
                  39.28     1:26.39 (47.11)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                 1:24.78    1:27.70 BB     
                  38.99     1:27.70 (48.71)                                        
 12 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                  1:35.87    1:34.19 B      
                  45.65     1:34.19 (48.54)                                        
 13 Barnes, Laney             11 RAYS                 1:50.00    1:36.19 B      
                  42.72     1:36.19 (53.47)                                        
 14 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                1:36.34    1:37.06        
                  46.01     1:37.06 (51.05)                                        
 15 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                1:42.49    1:38.25        
                  44.18     1:38.25 (54.07)                                        
 16 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                 1:34.69Y   1:38.59        
                  45.26     1:38.59 (53.33)                                        
 17 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                 1:40.77    1:38.70        
                  45.59     1:38.70 (53.11)                                        
 18 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                 1:45.00    1:39.88        
                  48.23     1:39.88 (51.65)                                        
 19 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                 1:39.11    1:42.79        
                  44.62     1:42.79 (58.17)                                        
 20 Gilhooly, Teagan          11 UN-HN                1:56.01    1:48.01        
                  48.39     1:48.01 (59.62)                                        
 21 Estes, Raquel             12 QSTS                 1:44.91Y   1:56.43        
                  52.54   1:56.43 (1:03.89)                                        
 22 Parker, Sara              11 RAYS                 2:00.00    2:16.31        
                1:05.44   2:16.31 (1:10.87)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  AAAA
        1:10.89  AAA
        1:17.29  AGQT
        1:26.29  BB
        1:33.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Tyler             12 UN-HN                1:17.95    1:14.78 AGQT   
                  34.16     1:14.78 (40.62)                                        
  2 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 1:18.27    1:20.47 BB     
                  37.55     1:20.47 (42.92)                                        
  3 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 1:23.48    1:21.38 BB     
                  38.77     1:21.38 (42.61)                                        
  4 Barnes, Joey              12 RAYS                 1:25.32    1:21.87 BB     
                  37.34     1:21.87 (44.53)                                        
  5 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                 1:19.62    1:22.10 BB     
                  36.29     1:22.10 (45.81)                                        
  6 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                 1:24.32    1:23.76 BB     
                  38.77     1:23.76 (44.99)                                        
  7 Shenk, Cole               11 QSTS                 1:26.88    1:24.66 BB     
                  41.09     1:24.66 (43.57)                                        
  8 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 1:28.23    1:24.77 BB     
                  38.79     1:24.77 (45.98)                                        
  9 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                  1:33.05    1:32.05 B      
                  41.30     1:32.05 (50.75)                                        
 10 Smith, London             11 PSDN                 1:32.23    1:32.13 B      
                  40.69     1:32.13 (51.44)                                        
 11 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                 1:28.17    1:33.67 B      
                  42.43     1:33.67 (51.24)                                        
 12 Howell, Luke              12 RAYS                 1:20.95Y   1:41.14        
                  47.34     1:41.14 (53.80)                                        
 13 Meyer, Jude               11 PSDN                 1:37.30Y   1:41.80        
                  45.33     1:41.80 (56.47)                                        
 14 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                 1:47.28    1:42.66        
                  47.10     1:42.66 (55.56)                                        
 15 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                 1:40.72    1:45.50        
                  47.76     1:45.50 (57.74)                                        
 16 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                1:49.45    1:49.69        
                  50.73     1:49.69 (58.96)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  8&U AAAA
        1:25.39  8&U AAA
        1:53.99  8&U BB
        2:11.19  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia               7 PWSC                      NT    2:34.96        
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.69  9-10 AAAA
        1:25.39  9-10 AAA
        1:33.69  9-10 AGQT
        1:53.99  9-10 BB
        2:11.19  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duffy, Savannah           10 RAYS                 1:37.69    1:29.08 AGQT   
                  41.64     1:29.08 (47.44)                                        
  2 Seay, Mady                10 QSTS                 1:39.05    1:29.80 AGQT   
                  43.52     1:29.80 (46.28)                                        
  3 Creasey, Marshall         10 QSTS                 1:42.91    1:41.42 BB     
                  46.79     1:41.42 (54.63)                                        
  4 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                 1:37.18Y   1:44.87 BB     
                  49.87     1:44.87 (55.00)                                        
  5 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                  1:52.54    1:47.03 BB     
                  49.04     1:47.03 (57.99)                                        
  6 McAfee, Sofia             10 STAT                 1:33.54Y   1:47.27 BB     
                  42.12   1:47.27 (1:05.15)                                        
  7 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                 1:41.01Y   1:51.65 BB     
                  50.78   1:51.65 (1:00.87)                                        
  8 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                  2:04.79    1:57.32 B      
                  57.32   1:57.32 (1:00.00)                                        
  9 Eddy, Ava                  9 RAYS                 3:45.00    1:58.33 B      
                  55.26   1:58.33 (1:03.07)                                        
 10 Kanak, Abby               10 UN                        NT    2:22.65        
 -- King, Catherine            9 PWSC                 2:04.80         DQ        
                  53.55        DQ (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Muhlenkamp, Ally           9 RAYS                      NT         DQ        
                1:14.77        DQ (1:17.17)                                        
 -- Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                      NT         DQ        
                1:00.88        DQ (1:07.20)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  8&U AAAA
        1:25.09  8&U AAA
        1:52.79  8&U BB
        2:09.39  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                 1:59.64Y   2:11.60        
                1:04.58   2:11.60 (1:07.02)                                        
  2 Maddux, Philip             7 PSDN                      NT    2:18.62        
                  58.60   2:18.62 (1:20.02)                                        
  3 Meyer, Luke                8 PSDN                      NT    2:21.63        
                1:07.22   2:21.63 (1:14.41)                                        
  4 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                  2:24.06    2:23.85        
                1:03.73   2:23.85 (1:20.12)                                        
 -- Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                 2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:19.49  9-10 AAAA
        1:25.09  9-10 AAA
        1:30.09  9-10 AGQT
        1:52.79  9-10 BB
        2:09.39  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Graham             10 PSDN                 1:32.94    1:27.40 AGQT   
                  41.18     1:27.40 (46.22)                                        
  2 Euker, Aaron              10 RAYS                 1:41.23    1:29.03 AGQT   
                  42.73     1:29.03 (46.30)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                 1:39.85    1:34.30 BB     
                  43.95     1:34.30 (50.35)                                        
  4 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                 1:44.27    1:37.45 BB     
                  43.27     1:37.45 (54.18)                                        
  5 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                 1:33.52Y   1:40.09 BB     
                  47.31     1:40.09 (52.78)                                        
  5 Kitta, Alexander          10 PWSC                 1:37.13    1:40.09 BB     
                  47.58     1:40.09 (52.51)                                        
  7 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                 1:42.00    1:41.88 BB     
                  45.67     1:41.88 (56.21)                                        
  8 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                 1:51.34    1:44.00 BB     
                  49.30     1:44.00 (54.70)                                        
  9 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                      NT    1:47.06 BB     
                  48.54     1:47.06 (58.52)                                        
 10 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 1:57.80    1:52.64 BB     
                  51.12   1:52.64 (1:01.52)                                        
 11 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                 1:45.60Y   1:53.82 B      
                  50.10   1:53.82 (1:03.72)                                        
 12 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                  1:49.42    1:56.50 B      
 13 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                      NT    1:57.22 B      
                  58.03     1:57.22 (59.19)                                        
 14 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                      NT    2:08.12 B      
                  59.37   2:08.12 (1:08.75)                                        
 15 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 2:15.00    2:26.01        
                1:06.11   2:26.01 (1:19.90)                                        
 -- Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                      NT         DQ        
                  53.64        DQ (1:14.15)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:29.79  AAAA
        5:45.49  AAA
        5:58.79  AGQT
        6:48.29  BB
        7:19.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                       NT    5:45.81 AGQT   
                  36.44     1:16.39 (39.95)     2:02.06 (45.67)     2:44.70 (42.64)
        3:38.83 (54.13)     4:30.14 (51.31)     5:09.48 (39.34)     5:45.81 (36.33)
  2 Bottari, Madeline         12 UN-HN                6:30.77    5:53.34 AGQT   
                  35.46     1:16.45 (40.99)     2:02.41 (45.96)                    
            3:40.54 ( )     4:34.82 (54.28)     5:15.88 (41.06)     5:53.34 (37.46)
  3 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                      NT    6:00.88 BB     
                  38.81     1:23.48 (44.67)     2:08.74 (45.26)     2:53.25 (44.51)
        3:48.17 (54.92)     4:41.52 (53.35)     5:21.28 (39.76)     6:00.88 (39.60)
  4 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 6:07.26    6:08.41 BB     
                  42.11     1:30.93 (48.82)     2:17.00 (46.07)     3:01.80 (44.80)
        3:54.37 (52.57)     4:45.79 (51.42)     5:28.12 (42.33)     6:08.41 (40.29)
  5 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                 5:25.06Y   6:12.32 BB     
                  39.60     1:24.59 (44.99)     2:13.08 (48.49)     3:00.37 (47.29)
        3:57.49 (57.12)     4:53.07 (55.58)     5:34.34 (41.27)     6:12.32 (37.98)
  6 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                 6:17.68    6:17.44 BB     
                  40.61     1:29.40 (48.79)     2:22.27 (52.87)     3:11.00 (48.73)
        4:02.55 (51.55)     4:52.44 (49.89)     5:35.74 (43.30)     6:17.44 (41.70)
  7 Fairfax, Deborah          12 RAYS                 8:00.00    6:27.22 BB     
                  40.11     1:30.77 (50.66)     2:22.43 (51.66)     3:12.81 (50.38)
        4:07.99 (55.18)     5:04.66 (56.67)     5:46.79 (42.13)     6:27.22 (40.43)
  8 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                 7:29.79    6:40.21 BB     
                  42.74     1:35.04 (52.30)     2:30.89 (55.85)     3:21.74 (50.85)
        4:13.90 (52.16)     5:07.06 (53.16)     5:55.06 (48.00)     6:40.21 (45.15)
  9 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                      NT    7:03.17 B      
                  49.79     1:45.64 (55.85)     2:37.98 (52.34)     3:27.45 (49.47)
      4:29.61 (1:02.16)     5:29.55 (59.94)     6:18.15 (48.60)     7:03.17 (45.02)
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:22.59  AAAA
        5:37.99  AAA
        5:53.69  AGQT
        6:39.39  BB
        7:10.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Earley, Tyler             12 UN-HN                6:08.48    6:03.62 BB     
  2 Lingafelt, Sean           12 PWSC                      NT    6:07.17 BB     
                  39.48     1:23.93 (44.45)     2:08.30 (44.37)     2:52.58 (44.28)
        3:50.77 (58.19)     4:47.07 (56.30)     5:28.01 (40.94)     6:07.17 (39.16)
  3 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                      NT    6:27.01 BB     
                  43.61     1:35.59 (51.98)     2:25.23 (49.64)     3:13.01 (47.78)
        4:06.23 (53.22)     5:00.06 (53.83)     5:44.11 (44.05)     6:27.01 (42.90)
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                      NT    6:36.33 BB     
                  42.52     1:30.64 (48.12)     2:23.07 (52.43)     3:12.62 (49.55)
      4:14.33 (1:01.71)   5:15.68 (1:01.35)     5:56.27 (40.59)     6:36.33 (40.06)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.39  13-14 AAAA
        2:15.39  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:17.59  13-14 AAA
        2:18.69  13-14 AGQT
        2:18.69  13-14 AG
        2:42.59  13-14 BB
        2:55.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 2:23.03    2:19.90 BB     
                                1:06.56 ( )     1:43.31 (36.75)     2:19.90 (36.59)
  2 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 2:24.35    2:22.02 BB     
                  34.27     1:10.14 (35.87)     1:47.18 (37.04)     2:22.02 (34.84)
  3 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                2:21.92    2:22.42 BB     
                  32.07     1:06.89 (34.82)     1:44.90 (38.01)     2:22.42 (37.52)
  4 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 2:20.61    2:22.62 BB     
                  32.86     1:09.30 (36.44)     1:46.55 (37.25)     2:22.62 (36.07)
  5 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                2:25.73    2:23.07 BB     
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)     1:46.42 (37.58)     2:23.07 (36.65)
  6 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                 2:24.04    2:24.45 BB     
                  33.42     1:09.09 (35.67)     1:47.49 (38.40)     2:24.45 (36.96)
  7 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 2:30.21    2:24.50 BB     
                  33.57     1:10.66 (37.09)     1:48.73 (38.07)     2:24.50 (35.77)
  8 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 2:30.00    2:25.17 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.65 (36.97)     1:49.71 (39.06)     2:25.17 (35.46)
  9 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 2:22.65    2:25.40 BB     
                  33.63     1:10.15 (36.52)     1:48.60 (38.45)     2:25.40 (36.80)
 10 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 2:29.42    2:25.90 BB     
                  33.69     1:10.56 (36.87)     1:48.16 (37.60)     2:25.90 (37.74)
 11 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 2:29.83    2:26.08 BB     
                  34.05     1:11.40 (37.35)     1:50.01 (38.61)     2:26.08 (36.07)
 12 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 2:22.21    2:26.31 BB     
                  33.81     1:10.67 (36.86)     1:48.88 (38.21)     2:26.31 (37.43)
 13 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  2:30.63    2:26.37 BB     
                  33.55     1:11.01 (37.46)     1:48.56 (37.55)     2:26.37 (37.81)
 14 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 2:32.38    2:27.26 BB     
                  34.32     1:12.48 (38.16)     1:49.95 (37.47)     2:27.26 (37.31)
 15 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 2:35.63    2:27.74 BB     
                  34.63     1:12.10 (37.47)     1:50.62 (38.52)     2:27.74 (37.12)
 16 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 2:30.91    2:27.95 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.68 (38.14)     1:52.15 (38.47)     2:27.95 (35.80)
 17 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                 2:37.21    2:28.00 BB     
                  34.82     1:12.29 (37.47)     1:51.08 (38.79)     2:28.00 (36.92)
 18 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                2:26.81    2:28.13 BB     
                  33.92     1:12.46 (38.54)     1:50.44 (37.98)     2:28.13 (37.69)
 19 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 2:38.52    2:28.84 BB     
                  34.63     1:13.04 (38.41)     1:51.99 (38.95)     2:28.84 (36.85)
 20 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  2:31.96    2:29.22 BB     
                  35.22     1:13.36 (38.14)     1:51.58 (38.22)     2:29.22 (37.64)
 21 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 2:33.60    2:29.54 BB     
                  34.65     1:11.37 (36.72)     1:50.54 (39.17)     2:29.54 (39.00)
 22 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 2:30.79    2:29.60 BB     
                  35.49     1:14.20 (38.71)     1:53.20 (39.00)     2:29.60 (36.40)
 23 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 2:30.57    2:30.18 BB     
                  36.36     1:14.68 (38.32)     1:53.78 (39.10)     2:30.18 (36.40)
 24 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 2:33.46    2:30.20 BB     
                  35.03     1:13.05 (38.02)     1:52.02 (38.97)     2:30.20 (38.18)
 25 Bennett, Kathryn          13 RAYS                 2:38.12    2:30.71 BB     
                  33.58     1:10.86 (37.28)     1:51.91 (41.05)     2:30.71 (38.80)
 26 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                 2:34.53    2:31.13 BB     
                  34.92     1:13.05 (38.13)     1:52.11 (39.06)     2:31.13 (39.02)
 27 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                2:31.38    2:31.15 BB     
                  35.62     1:14.03 (38.41)     1:53.41 (39.38)     2:31.15 (37.74)
 28 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                2:35.39    2:32.06 BB     
                  33.87     1:12.48 (38.61)     1:52.41 (39.93)     2:32.06 (39.65)
 29 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 2:35.67    2:32.28 BB     
                  35.01     1:13.26 (38.25)     1:53.08 (39.82)     2:32.28 (39.20)
 30 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 2:43.92    2:32.95 BB     
                  36.67     1:15.59 (38.92)     1:56.13 (40.54)     2:32.95 (36.82)
 31 Garcia, Maja              13 STAT                 2:36.76    2:34.35 BB     
                  35.42     1:15.38 (39.96)     1:56.95 (41.57)     2:34.35 (37.40)
 32 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 2:37.63    2:35.33 BB     
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)     1:58.07 (39.87)     2:35.33 (37.26)
 33 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  2:33.93    2:36.29 BB     
                  34.06     1:14.05 (39.99)     1:54.95 (40.90)     2:36.29 (41.34)
 34 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 2:37.07    2:42.56 BB     
                  36.18     1:17.51 (41.33)     1:59.83 (42.32)     2:42.56 (42.73)
 35 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 2:41.78    2:43.42 B      
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)     2:00.25 (42.99)     2:43.42 (43.17)
 36 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                 2:40.85    2:44.82 B      
                  35.70     1:17.25 (41.55)     2:00.58 (43.33)     2:44.82 (44.24)
 37 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 2:52.94    2:45.90 B      
                  38.32     1:20.19 (41.87)     2:03.38 (43.19)     2:45.90 (42.52)
 38 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 2:49.31    2:46.36 B      
                  37.78     1:20.47 (42.69)     2:05.62 (45.15)     2:46.36 (40.74)
 39 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  2:46.03    2:47.28 B      
                  37.80     1:19.84 (42.04)     2:04.21 (44.37)     2:47.28 (43.07)
 40 Parker, Grace             14 PSDN                 2:41.19    2:50.12 B      
                  37.92     1:20.99 (43.07)     2:05.77 (44.78)     2:50.12 (44.35)
 41 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 2:44.51    2:50.64 B      
                  38.19     1:20.94 (42.75)     2:06.71 (45.77)     2:50.64 (43.93)
 42 Kvaven, Kiersty           14 QSTS                 2:51.44    2:51.76 B      
                  39.13     1:22.62 (43.49)     2:07.81 (45.19)     2:51.76 (43.95)
 43 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                 2:59.84    2:57.43        
                  42.65     1:27.71 (45.06)     2:15.25 (47.54)     2:57.43 (42.18)
 44 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 2:59.15    2:57.50        
                  38.60     1:23.29 (44.69)     2:11.16 (47.87)     2:57.50 (46.34)
 45 Delaney, Florence         14 VSTP                 2:48.35Y   3:07.19        
                  46.97     1:34.25 (47.28)   3:07.19 (1:32.94)                    
 46 Gumaer, Megan             14 STAT                 3:14.98    3:16.00        
                  45.08     1:35.18 (50.10)     2:26.40 (51.22)     3:16.00 (49.60)
 47 Bane, Riley               13 QSTS                 3:19.87    3:21.96        
                  41.02     1:32.17 (51.15)   3:21.96 (1:49.79)                    
 48 Simons, Madison           13 RAYS                 3:26.18    3:26.35        
                  42.24     1:35.92 (53.68)     2:32.09 (56.17)     3:26.35 (54.26)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:08.79  15&O AAAA
        2:14.99  15&O AAA
        2:15.39  15&O AGQT
        2:15.39  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:39.49  15&O BB
        2:51.79  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perdomo, Cristal          16 RAYS                 2:16.64    2:14.29 AAA    
                  31.22     1:04.20 (32.98)     1:39.12 (34.92)     2:14.29 (35.17)
  2 Darensbourg, Kennedy      16 RAYS                 2:16.01    2:15.89 BB     
                  31.54     1:05.25 (33.71)     1:41.11 (35.86)     2:15.89 (34.78)
  3 McCallie, Sydney          16 QSTS                 2:19.23    2:17.15 BB     
                  32.37     1:07.14 (34.77)     1:42.00 (34.86)     2:17.15 (35.15)
  4 Macias, Eli               18 WST                  2:22.57    2:18.35 BB     
                  31.11     1:06.64 (35.53)     1:41.80 (35.16)     2:18.35 (36.55)
  5 Steckler, Lena            16 STAT                 2:17.69    2:18.89 BB     
                  32.00     1:06.60 (34.60)     1:43.62 (37.02)     2:18.89 (35.27)
  6 Williamson, Fiona         15 RAYS                 2:19.27    2:19.09 BB     
                  32.37     1:07.10 (34.73)     1:43.98 (36.88)     2:19.09 (35.11)
  7 Waite, Emily              15 RAYS                 2:20.87    2:19.47 BB     
                  32.53     1:07.01 (34.48)     1:43.66 (36.65)     2:19.47 (35.81)
  8 Branch, Sydney            16 PSDN                 2:18.42    2:19.88 BB     
                  32.96     1:07.19 (34.23)     1:43.69 (36.50)     2:19.88 (36.19)
  9 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 2:21.07    2:20.14 BB     
                  32.79     1:08.33 (35.54)     1:44.95 (36.62)     2:20.14 (35.19)
 10 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                 2:23.19    2:20.46 BB     
                                1:08.30 ( )     1:44.66 (36.36)     2:20.46 (35.80)
 11 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 2:24.68    2:22.47 BB     
                  33.34     1:09.36 (36.02)     1:46.83 (37.47)     2:22.47 (35.64)
 12 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 2:28.79    2:22.49 BB     
                  34.28     1:10.55 (36.27)     1:48.20 (37.65)     2:22.49 (34.29)
 13 Watson, Anna              17 QSTS                 2:19.32    2:22.67 BB     
                  31.84     1:07.79 (35.95)     1:44.40 (36.61)     2:22.67 (38.27)
 14 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 2:22.91    2:22.93 BB     
                  34.59     1:10.00 (35.41)     1:47.42 (37.42)     2:22.93 (35.51)
 15 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                 2:22.77    2:23.05 BB     
                  34.23     1:10.34 (36.11)     1:47.67 (37.33)     2:23.05 (35.38)
 16 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 2:33.46    2:23.55 BB     
                  34.06     1:09.32 (35.26)     1:47.26 (37.94)     2:23.55 (36.29)
 17 De Sir, Aleena            16 RAYS                 2:27.30    2:23.98 BB     
                  34.30     1:11.17 (36.87)     1:48.91 (37.74)     2:23.98 (35.07)
 18 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 2:26.36    2:24.07 BB     
                  32.08     1:08.29 (36.21)     1:46.13 (37.84)     2:24.07 (37.94)
 19 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 2:25.80    2:24.49 BB     
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)     1:47.23 (38.04)     2:24.49 (37.26)
 20 Tarabocchia, Ava          15 QSTS                 2:20.52    2:24.74 BB     
                  33.47     1:09.21 (35.74)     1:47.44 (38.23)     2:24.74 (37.30)
 21 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 2:27.39    2:25.65 BB     
                  33.30     1:08.82 (35.52)     1:47.07 (38.25)     2:25.65 (38.58)
 22 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                2:25.59    2:25.99 BB     
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)     1:50.06 (39.07)     2:25.99 (35.93)
 23 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 2:22.43    2:26.17 BB     
                  34.21     1:10.85 (36.64)     1:49.53 (38.68)     2:26.17 (36.64)
 24 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 2:28.15    2:26.77 BB     
                  34.33     1:10.63 (36.30)     1:49.66 (39.03)     2:26.77 (37.11)
 25 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 2:24.16    2:26.92 BB     
                  33.85     1:10.97 (37.12)     1:48.49 (37.52)     2:26.92 (38.43)
 26 Perez, Arianna            16 STAT                 2:34.58    2:27.51 BB     
                  34.46     1:10.95 (36.49)     1:50.28 (39.33)     2:27.51 (37.23)
 27 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 2:35.26    2:27.93 BB     
                  34.58     1:11.39 (36.81)     1:50.43 (39.04)     2:27.93 (37.50)
 28 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                 2:23.53    2:28.24 BB     
                  34.35     1:11.37 (37.02)     1:49.32 (37.95)     2:28.24 (38.92)
 29 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  2:38.57    2:28.43 BB     
                  33.82     1:11.24 (37.42)     1:50.20 (38.96)     2:28.43 (38.23)
 30 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 2:29.81    2:28.51 BB     
                  34.21     1:11.24 (37.03)     1:50.25 (39.01)     2:28.51 (38.26)
 31 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 2:33.92    2:29.05 BB     
                  34.73     1:12.16 (37.43)     1:51.64 (39.48)     2:29.05 (37.41)
 32 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 2:35.25    2:29.73 BB     
                  34.55     1:12.72 (38.17)     1:51.89 (39.17)     2:29.73 (37.84)
 33 Williamson, Meg           17 RAYS                 2:32.85    2:30.02 BB     
                  35.17     1:12.73 (37.56)     1:52.48 (39.75)     2:30.02 (37.54)
 34 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 2:28.44    2:30.19 BB     
                  34.88     1:12.26 (37.38)     1:51.77 (39.51)     2:30.19 (38.42)
 35 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 2:33.90    2:30.48 BB     
                  35.88     1:14.48 (38.60)     1:52.69 (38.21)     2:30.48 (37.79)
 36 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                 2:31.17    2:31.30 BB     
                  35.54     1:13.04 (37.50)     1:53.32 (40.28)     2:31.30 (37.98)
 37 Armel, Lindley            16 VSTP                 2:40.03    2:31.44 BB     
                  34.34     1:12.53 (38.19)     1:53.08 (40.55)     2:31.44 (38.36)
 38 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 2:37.27    2:32.18 BB     
                  33.85     1:12.88 (39.03)     1:52.38 (39.50)     2:32.18 (39.80)
 39 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                2:32.02    2:32.38 BB     
                  34.59     1:12.26 (37.67)     1:53.28 (41.02)     2:32.38 (39.10)
 40 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 2:26.66    2:32.42 BB     
                  35.14     1:12.75 (37.61)     1:53.45 (40.70)     2:32.42 (38.97)
 41 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                2:30.35    2:32.64 BB     
                  35.59     1:14.44 (38.85)     1:54.46 (40.02)     2:32.64 (38.18)
 42 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 2:32.72    2:32.84 BB     
                  35.12     1:13.46 (38.34)     1:53.42 (39.96)     2:32.84 (39.42)
 43 Viventi, Bethany          17 STAT                 2:29.76    2:33.51 BB     
                  34.90     1:13.97 (39.07)     1:53.64 (39.67)     2:33.51 (39.87)
 44 Perdomo, Natalia          19 UN-RY                     NT    2:33.55 BB     
                  35.22     1:13.30 (38.08)     1:54.14 (40.84)     2:33.55 (39.41)
 45 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 2:42.28    2:34.81 BB     
                  36.02     1:14.23 (38.21)     1:55.67 (41.44)     2:34.81 (39.14)
 46 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 2:36.31    2:35.04 BB     
                  36.87     1:16.56 (39.69)     1:56.66 (40.10)     2:35.04 (38.38)
 47 Masterson, Caroline       15 TSU                  2:36.37    2:35.07 BB     
                  34.86     1:14.05 (39.19)     1:55.62 (41.57)     2:35.07 (39.45)
 48 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 2:31.98    2:36.10 BB     
                  35.77     1:15.56 (39.79)     1:55.17 (39.61)     2:36.10 (40.93)
 49 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                2:40.91    2:37.60 BB     
                  36.00     1:16.27 (40.27)     1:57.68 (41.41)     2:37.60 (39.92)
 50 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                  2:35.63    2:37.83 BB     
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)     1:56.65 (41.36)     2:37.83 (41.18)
 51 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 2:36.14    2:40.78 B      
                  37.14     1:16.82 (39.68)     1:59.11 (42.29)     2:40.78 (41.67)
 52 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 2:46.48    2:42.63 B      
                  36.23     1:16.79 (40.56)     1:59.58 (42.79)     2:42.63 (43.05)
 53 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                2:29.61    2:47.40 B      
                  34.31     1:14.68 (40.37)     2:01.51 (46.83)     2:47.40 (45.89)
 54 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 2:30.57    2:47.75 B      
                  36.59     1:20.23 (43.64)     2:03.65 (43.42)     2:47.75 (44.10)
 55 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  2:56.32    2:53.04        
                  39.63     1:22.27 (42.64)     2:09.03 (46.76)     2:53.04 (44.01)
 56 Coward, Elise             16 UN-HN                2:56.35    2:55.20        
                  41.03     1:24.58 (43.55)     2:11.20 (46.62)     2:55.20 (44.00)
 57 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 3:07.26    3:04.69        
                  40.46     1:27.19 (46.73)     2:16.50 (49.31)     3:04.69 (48.19)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:03.09  13-14 AAAA
        2:04.49  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:08.89  13-14 AAA
        2:11.69  13-14 AGQT
        2:11.69  13-14 AG
        2:32.29  13-14 BB
        2:44.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 2:11.92    2:07.69 AAA    
                  29.63     1:02.49 (32.86)     1:35.45 (32.96)     2:07.69 (32.24)
  2 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 2:15.87    2:10.41 AGQT   
                  29.77     1:02.42 (32.65)     1:37.08 (34.66)     2:10.41 (33.33)
  3 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 2:22.75    2:13.17 BB     
                  32.58     1:05.86 (33.28)     1:40.29 (34.43)     2:13.17 (32.88)
  4 Fisher, Joshua            14 PSDN                 2:17.96    2:13.43 BB     
                  29.85     1:04.09 (34.24)     1:39.04 (34.95)     2:13.43 (34.39)
  5 Pacheck, Nick             14 RAYS                 2:21.09    2:13.75 BB     
                  31.30     1:04.92 (33.62)     1:40.14 (35.22)     2:13.75 (33.61)
  6 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 2:14.29    2:14.73 BB     
                  30.56     1:05.54 (34.98)     1:40.49 (34.95)     2:14.73 (34.24)
  7 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                 2:16.06    2:14.86 BB     
                  30.45     1:04.16 (33.71)     1:40.44 (36.28)     2:14.86 (34.42)
  8 Geddes, Owen              14 TSU                  2:12.77    2:15.62 BB     
                  30.27     1:04.24 (33.97)     1:40.27 (36.03)     2:15.62 (35.35)
  9 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 2:17.08    2:15.89 BB     
                  31.19     1:04.89 (33.70)     1:41.24 (36.35)     2:15.89 (34.65)
 10 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 2:22.63    2:19.44 BB     
                  31.76     1:07.84 (36.08)     1:43.93 (36.09)     2:19.44 (35.51)
 11 Thornberry, Rowland       13 PSDN                 2:23.78    2:19.55 BB     
                  31.66     1:07.84 (36.18)     1:44.20 (36.36)     2:19.55 (35.35)
 12 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                2:29.84    2:21.15 BB     
                  32.37     1:08.04 (35.67)     1:45.40 (37.36)     2:21.15 (35.75)
 13 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 2:29.71    2:21.85 BB     
                  33.53     1:10.16 (36.63)     1:48.30 (38.14)     2:21.85 (33.55)
 14 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                 2:31.86    2:22.34 BB     
                  32.03     1:07.92 (35.89)     1:45.99 (38.07)     2:22.34 (36.35)
 15 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 2:29.77    2:22.45 BB     
                  33.42     1:09.76 (36.34)     1:47.52 (37.76)     2:22.45 (34.93)
 16 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 2:22.18    2:22.58 BB     
                  31.98     1:08.92 (36.94)     1:47.46 (38.54)     2:22.58 (35.12)
 17 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 2:26.68    2:23.78 BB     
                  32.15     1:07.83 (35.68)     1:46.11 (38.28)     2:23.78 (37.67)
 18 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  2:21.03    2:24.10 BB     
                  32.06     1:08.22 (36.16)     1:46.04 (37.82)     2:24.10 (38.06)
 19 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 2:28.79    2:25.37 BB     
                  33.36     1:09.65 (36.29)     1:47.32 (37.67)     2:25.37 (38.05)
 20 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 2:28.91    2:25.55 BB     
                  34.44     1:11.62 (37.18)     1:50.23 (38.61)     2:25.55 (35.32)
 21 Estes, Gresham            14 QSTS                 2:12.41Y   2:27.51 BB     
                  34.84     1:11.53 (36.69)     1:50.83 (39.30)     2:27.51 (36.68)
 22 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 2:33.16Y   2:29.25 BB     
                  35.36     1:12.86 (37.50)     1:52.63 (39.77)     2:29.25 (36.62)
 23 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 2:33.20    2:30.14 BB     
                  33.83     1:11.77 (37.94)     1:52.30 (40.53)     2:30.14 (37.84)
 24 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 2:32.05    2:30.17 BB     
                  33.96     1:12.48 (38.52)     1:51.49 (39.01)     2:30.17 (38.68)
 25 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 2:28.89    2:30.36 BB     
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)     1:52.60 (40.32)     2:30.36 (37.76)
 26 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 2:32.46    2:30.41 BB     
                  33.64     1:11.24 (37.60)     1:51.54 (40.30)     2:30.41 (38.87)
 27 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 2:36.65    2:32.02 BB     
                  34.56     1:12.47 (37.91)     1:53.29 (40.82)     2:32.02 (38.73)
 28 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 2:16.57Y   2:32.09 BB     
                  34.45     1:12.73 (38.28)     1:53.37 (40.64)     2:32.09 (38.72)
 29 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 2:43.99    2:33.60 B      
                  34.55     1:13.30 (38.75)     1:54.59 (41.29)     2:33.60 (39.01)
 30 Davis, Julius             13 RAYS                 2:38.49    2:35.63 B      
                  35.57     1:16.90 (41.33)     1:57.90 (41.00)     2:35.63 (37.73)
 31 Robinson, Spencer         13 PSDN                 2:36.29    2:35.67 B      
                  34.95     1:15.08 (40.13)     1:57.17 (42.09)     2:35.67 (38.50)
 32 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 2:35.89    2:40.48 B      
                  36.91     1:17.24 (40.33)     1:59.72 (42.48)     2:40.48 (40.76)
 33 Tunstall, Brooks          13 UN-HN                2:45.72    2:41.77 B      
                  35.66     1:15.67 (40.01)     1:59.76 (44.09)     2:41.77 (42.01)
 34 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 2:47.83    2:43.71 B      
                  37.01     1:19.32 (42.31)     2:03.80 (44.48)     2:43.71 (39.91)
 35 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                 3:01.41    2:45.90        
                  37.70     1:19.21 (41.51)     2:05.33 (46.12)     2:45.90 (40.57)
 36 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 3:03.54    2:50.97        
                  39.03     1:24.04 (45.01)     2:08.34 (44.30)     2:50.97 (42.63)
 37 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                 2:56.62    2:55.67        
                  39.82     1:25.64 (45.82)     2:12.49 (46.85)     2:55.67 (43.18)
 38 Boone, Gabriel            14 WST                       NT    2:59.79        
                  36.97     1:23.01 (46.04)     2:10.95 (47.94)     2:59.79 (48.84)
 39 Evans, Tanner             13 QSTS                 3:18.15    3:17.68        
                  43.95     1:35.23 (51.28)     2:27.78 (52.55)     3:17.68 (49.90)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:59.39  15&O AAAA
        2:04.49  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:04.49  15&O AGQT
        2:05.09  15&O AAA
        2:27.89  15&O BB
        2:39.19  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                 2:07.44    2:03.37 SRCH   
                  28.78     1:00.50 (31.72)     1:33.14 (32.64)     2:03.37 (30.23)
  2 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 2:09.48    2:07.22 BB     
                  29.73     1:02.68 (32.95)     1:36.03 (33.35)     2:07.22 (31.19)
  3 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                2:13.15    2:08.04 BB     
                  29.18     1:01.05 (31.87)     1:35.01 (33.96)     2:08.04 (33.03)
  4 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 2:12.81    2:08.26 BB     
                  29.91     1:02.47 (32.56)     1:35.52 (33.05)     2:08.26 (32.74)
  5 Granger, Jimmy            16 RAYS                 2:10.76    2:08.69 BB     
                  30.18     1:02.10 (31.92)     1:36.05 (33.95)     2:08.69 (32.64)
  6 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 2:09.19    2:08.91 BB     
                  30.22     1:02.76 (32.54)     1:36.19 (33.43)     2:08.91 (32.72)
  7 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 2:08.52    2:09.08 BB     
                  30.68     1:03.43 (32.75)     1:37.32 (33.89)     2:09.08 (31.76)
  8 Zwemer, Jonathan          19 PSDN                 2:20.08    2:09.41 BB     
                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:35.25 (32.94)     2:09.41 (34.16)
  9 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 2:12.35    2:10.17 BB     
                  30.46     1:03.12 (32.66)     1:36.79 (33.67)     2:10.17 (33.38)
 10 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                 2:10.82    2:10.52 BB     
                  31.43     1:03.91 (32.48)     1:37.91 (34.00)     2:10.52 (32.61)
 11 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                 2:14.00    2:10.74 BB     
                  30.19     1:02.94 (32.75)     1:37.63 (34.69)     2:10.74 (33.11)
 12 McGowan, Thomas           16 RAYS                 2:11.78    2:11.03 BB     
                  29.94     1:02.70 (32.76)     1:36.78 (34.08)     2:11.03 (34.25)
 13 Hudak, Cole               16 RAYS                 2:14.86    2:11.89 BB     
                  30.90     1:03.99 (33.09)     1:38.67 (34.68)     2:11.89 (33.22)
 14 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                 2:10.05    2:12.08 BB     
                  30.65     1:04.65 (34.00)     1:39.24 (34.59)     2:12.08 (32.84)
 15 Turbyfill, Andrew         16 RAYS                 2:09.67    2:12.32 BB     
                  30.49     1:05.37 (34.88)     1:39.12 (33.75)     2:12.32 (33.20)
 16 Yeomans, Josiah           15 QSTS                 2:09.41    2:12.72 BB     
                  29.95     1:04.65 (34.70)     1:39.73 (35.08)     2:12.72 (32.99)
 17 Brooks, Connor            18 RAYS                 2:08.87    2:12.81 BB     
                  30.84     1:05.30 (34.46)     1:39.78 (34.48)     2:12.81 (33.03)
 18 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 2:13.32    2:12.99 BB     
                  30.38     1:03.10 (32.72)     1:38.30 (35.20)     2:12.99 (34.69)
 19 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 2:11.91    2:13.23 BB     
                  31.37     1:04.58 (33.21)     1:39.68 (35.10)     2:13.23 (33.55)
 20 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                 2:12.91    2:13.66 BB     
                  32.39     1:06.52 (34.13)     1:42.09 (35.57)     2:13.66 (31.57)
 21 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 2:12.85    2:13.86 BB     
                  30.74     1:03.97 (33.23)     1:40.53 (36.56)     2:13.86 (33.33)
 22 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                2:16.17    2:13.87 BB     
                  30.10     1:04.12 (34.02)     1:40.73 (36.61)     2:13.87 (33.14)
 23 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 2:16.51    2:14.62 BB     
                  30.29     1:04.36 (34.07)     1:39.58 (35.22)     2:14.62 (35.04)
 24 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                 2:14.32    2:14.69 BB     
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:39.60 (36.20)     2:14.69 (35.09)
 25 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 2:21.31    2:15.02 BB     
                  31.18     1:04.51 (33.33)     1:40.15 (35.64)     2:15.02 (34.87)
 26 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                2:13.80    2:15.19 BB     
                  30.18     1:04.75 (34.57)     1:40.00 (35.25)     2:15.19 (35.19)
 27 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 2:16.48    2:15.27 BB     
                  29.13     1:01.12 (31.99)     1:37.37 (36.25)     2:15.27 (37.90)
 28 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 2:22.28    2:17.24 BB     
                  31.59     1:05.83 (34.24)     1:41.81 (35.98)     2:17.24 (35.43)
 29 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 2:26.02    2:17.92 BB     
                  32.91     1:08.31 (35.40)     1:43.52 (35.21)     2:17.92 (34.40)
 30 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                2:16.43    2:17.99 BB     
                  31.06     1:06.06 (35.00)     1:42.80 (36.74)     2:17.99 (35.19)
 31 Thornberry, Joseph        15 PSDN                 2:24.17    2:18.85 BB     
                  31.23     1:05.42 (34.19)     1:41.91 (36.49)     2:18.85 (36.94)
 32 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 2:28.12    2:19.03 BB     
                  31.10     1:06.09 (34.99)     1:43.15 (37.06)     2:19.03 (35.88)
 33 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 2:18.35    2:20.08 BB     
                  31.83     1:06.95 (35.12)     1:44.54 (37.59)     2:20.08 (35.54)
 34 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                2:17.74    2:20.14 BB     
                  31.71     1:06.03 (34.32)     1:43.61 (37.58)     2:20.14 (36.53)
 35 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 2:26.26    2:21.26 BB     
                  31.69     1:06.71 (35.02)     1:44.35 (37.64)     2:21.26 (36.91)
 36 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 2:03.51Y   2:22.10 BB     
                  34.23     1:09.31 (35.08)     1:46.57 (37.26)     2:22.10 (35.53)
 37 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 2:26.88    2:23.09 BB     
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)     1:46.84 (37.23)     2:23.09 (36.25)
 38 McDonnel, Joey            15 RAYS                 2:31.74    2:26.31 BB     
                  33.56     1:10.62 (37.06)     1:49.00 (38.38)     2:26.31 (37.31)
 39 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 2:35.28    2:28.92 B      
                  34.75     1:12.31 (37.56)     1:51.56 (39.25)     2:28.92 (37.36)
 40 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 2:43.89    2:36.34 B      
                  34.71     1:14.55 (39.84)     1:55.84 (41.29)     2:36.34 (40.50)
 41 Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                 2:56.20    2:43.79        
                  35.36     1:14.38 (39.02)     1:59.32 (44.94)     2:43.79 (44.47)
 -- Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 2:33.22         DQ        
                  33.00     1:08.35 (35.35)     1:45.30 (36.95)          DQ (36.34)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.69  13-14 AAAA
        1:20.39  13-14 AAA
        1:22.99  13-14 AGQT
        1:22.99  13-14 AG
        1:23.09  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:34.99  13-14 BB
        1:42.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 1:24.56    1:22.13 AGQT   
                  38.49     1:22.13 (43.64)                                        
  2 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                 1:25.72    1:23.29 BB     
                  38.37     1:23.29 (44.92)                                        
  3 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                 1:26.42    1:23.82 BB     
                  40.06     1:23.82 (43.76)                                        
  4 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                 1:23.75    1:24.45 BB     
                  39.91     1:24.45 (44.54)                                        
  5 Smith, Taylor             13 VSTP                 1:26.42    1:24.77 BB     
                  39.61     1:24.77 (45.16)                                        
  6 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 1:30.73    1:24.81 BB     
                  40.95     1:24.81 (43.86)                                        
  7 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 1:25.50    1:25.15 BB     
                  40.03     1:25.15 (45.12)                                        
  8 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 1:31.35    1:27.68 BB     
                  41.87     1:27.68 (45.81)                                        
  9 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 1:29.93    1:28.11 BB     
                  42.43     1:28.11 (45.68)                                        
 10 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                1:27.07    1:28.23 BB     
                  41.66     1:28.23 (46.57)                                        
 11 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 1:28.45    1:28.51 BB     
                  41.80     1:28.51 (46.71)                                        
 12 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 1:30.23    1:29.04 BB     
                  41.89     1:29.04 (47.15)                                        
 13 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                 1:30.74    1:29.14 BB     
                  42.46     1:29.14 (46.68)                                        
 14 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 1:29.63    1:29.18 BB     
                  42.35     1:29.18 (46.83)                                        
 15 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 1:37.68    1:29.34 BB     
                  43.19     1:29.34 (46.15)                                        
 16 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 1:32.45    1:30.48 BB     
                  43.15     1:30.48 (47.33)                                        
 17 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 1:32.86    1:30.68 BB     
                  43.80     1:30.68 (46.88)                                        
 18 Feliciano, Ellen          14 STAT                 1:30.11    1:31.17 BB     
                  42.26     1:31.17 (48.91)                                        
 19 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                1:33.39    1:31.49 BB     
                  43.64     1:31.49 (47.85)                                        
 20 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 1:37.57    1:32.39 BB     
                  44.03     1:32.39 (48.36)                                        
 21 Bennett, Kathryn          13 RAYS                 1:37.27    1:32.54 BB     
                  43.83     1:32.54 (48.71)                                        
 22 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  1:33.70    1:33.03 BB     
                  45.91     1:33.03 (47.12)                                        
 23 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 1:36.94    1:33.25 BB     
                  43.85     1:33.25 (49.40)                                        
 24 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 1:36.36    1:33.92 BB     
                  45.84     1:33.92 (48.08)                                        
 25 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 1:32.11    1:34.38 BB     
                  44.71     1:34.38 (49.67)                                        
 26 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 1:41.29    1:35.13 B      
                  45.83     1:35.13 (49.30)                                        
 27 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 1:41.09    1:36.22 B      
                  45.22     1:36.22 (51.00)                                        
 28 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 1:36.42    1:36.49 B      
                  46.59     1:36.49 (49.90)                                        
 29 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                1:35.70    1:37.07 B      
                  46.75     1:37.07 (50.32)                                        
 30 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 1:36.66    1:37.16 B      
                  45.51     1:37.16 (51.65)                                        
 31 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 1:38.22    1:37.73 B      
                  46.32     1:37.73 (51.41)                                        
 32 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 1:35.33    1:38.89 B      
                  47.13     1:38.89 (51.76)                                        
 33 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  1:39.23    1:39.20 B      
                  46.44     1:39.20 (52.76)                                        
 34 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  1:41.05    1:40.99 B      
                  47.78     1:40.99 (53.21)                                        
 35 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                 1:44.35    1:42.45        
                  49.24     1:42.45 (53.21)                                        
 36 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 1:47.63    1:42.57        
                  48.61     1:42.57 (53.96)                                        
 37 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  1:44.08    1:42.70        
                  48.56     1:42.70 (54.14)                                        
 38 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 1:33.72Y   1:43.40        
                  48.84     1:43.40 (54.56)                                        
 39 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                 1:49.28    1:43.48        
                  49.46     1:43.48 (54.02)                                        
 40 Bane, Riley               13 QSTS                 1:42.67    1:45.08        
                  47.41     1:45.08 (57.67)                                        
 41 Garcia, Maja              13 STAT                 1:40.55    1:45.47        
                  49.68     1:45.47 (55.79)                                        
 42 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 1:48.74    1:50.84        
                  51.85     1:50.84 (58.99)                                        
 43 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                 1:57.12    1:52.01        
                  52.90     1:52.01 (59.11)                                        
 44 Simons, Madison           13 RAYS                 1:55.50    1:56.85        
                  55.77   1:56.85 (1:01.08)                                        
 45 Delaney, Florence         14 VSTP                 1:42.06Y   1:59.38        
                  56.25   1:59.38 (1:03.13)                                        
 46 Gumaer, Megan             14 STAT                 1:53.04    2:00.15        
                  56.82   2:00.15 (1:03.33)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.79  15&O AAAA
        1:19.39  15&O AAA
        1:23.09  15&O AGQT
        1:23.09  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:33.89  15&O BB
        1:41.09  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 1:24.09    1:20.30 AGQT   
                  38.31     1:20.30 (41.99)                                        
  2 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 1:26.58    1:24.32 BB     
                  39.63     1:24.32 (44.69)                                        
  3 Waite, Emily              15 RAYS                 1:24.50    1:25.24 BB     
                  40.20     1:25.24 (45.04)                                        
  4 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 1:26.58    1:25.40 BB     
                  39.04     1:25.40 (46.36)                                        
  5 Perdomo, Cristal          16 RAYS                 1:30.48    1:26.18 BB     
                  41.21     1:26.18 (44.97)                                        
  6 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 1:27.86    1:26.74 BB     
                  40.32     1:26.74 (46.42)                                        
  7 Knoke, Zandy              18 RAYS                 1:28.04    1:27.00 BB     
                  41.35     1:27.00 (45.65)                                        
  8 Watson, Anna              17 QSTS                 1:26.56    1:27.21 BB     
                  41.47     1:27.21 (45.74)                                        
  9 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 1:28.64    1:28.15 BB     
                  42.21     1:28.15 (45.94)                                        
 10 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 1:30.33    1:28.30 BB     
                  42.24     1:28.30 (46.06)                                        
 11 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 1:30.81    1:28.51 BB     
                  42.17     1:28.51 (46.34)                                        
 12 Armel, Lindley            16 VSTP                 1:40.76    1:28.61 BB     
                  41.91     1:28.61 (46.70)                                        
 13 Perez, Arianna            16 STAT                 1:29.87    1:29.48 BB     
                  42.81     1:29.48 (46.67)                                        
 14 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                1:31.53    1:29.82 BB     
                  42.73     1:29.82 (47.09)                                        
 15 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 1:34.87    1:30.55 BB     
                  43.12     1:30.55 (47.43)                                        
 16 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 1:34.33    1:30.58 BB     
                  45.13     1:30.58 (45.45)                                        
 17 Williamson, Meg           17 RAYS                 1:35.42    1:30.72 BB     
                  42.88     1:30.72 (47.84)                                        
 18 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 1:28.22    1:31.03 BB     
                  42.16     1:31.03 (48.87)                                        
 19 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 1:18.21Y   1:31.24 BB     
                  44.09     1:31.24 (47.15)                                        
 20 Masterson, Caroline       15 TSU                  1:32.28    1:32.13 BB     
                  43.09     1:32.13 (49.04)                                        
 21 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 1:33.60    1:32.25 BB     
                  43.33     1:32.25 (48.92)                                        
 22 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 1:33.33    1:32.38 BB     
                  42.95     1:32.38 (49.43)                                        
 23 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  1:35.57    1:32.46 BB     
                  43.19     1:32.46 (49.27)                                        
 24 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 1:34.32    1:32.96 BB     
                  44.91     1:32.96 (48.05)                                        
 25 Viventi, Bethany          17 STAT                 1:33.09    1:34.57 B      
                  45.54     1:34.57 (49.03)                                        
 26 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 1:34.59    1:34.87 B      
                  43.29     1:34.87 (51.58)                                        
 27 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 1:39.12    1:35.00 B      
                  45.64     1:35.00 (49.36)                                        
 28 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 1:30.07    1:37.79 B      
                  46.51     1:37.79 (51.28)                                        
 29 Sprincis, Kayla           15 WST                  1:39.27    1:38.41 B      
                  47.21     1:38.41 (51.20)                                        
 30 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                 1:38.07    1:38.87 B      
                  47.30     1:38.87 (51.57)                                        
 31 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                1:40.61    1:39.68 B      
                  47.55     1:39.68 (52.13)                                        
 32 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 1:43.08    1:39.93 B      
                  47.63     1:39.93 (52.30)                                        
 33 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 1:33.54    1:41.42        
                  46.87     1:41.42 (54.55)                                        
 34 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  1:42.82    1:46.95        
                  50.40     1:46.95 (56.55)                                        
 35 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                1:35.92    1:48.47        
                  49.33     1:48.47 (59.14)                                        
 36 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 1:47.77    1:50.78        
                  52.31     1:50.78 (58.47)                                        
 37 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 1:45.81    1:54.29        
                  55.99     1:54.29 (58.30)                                        
 38 Coward, Elise             16 UN-HN                1:46.73Y   2:09.23        
                1:01.49   2:09.23 (1:07.74)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.19  13-14 AAAA
        1:14.59  13-14 AAA
        1:15.59  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:19.49  13-14 AGQT
        1:19.49  13-14 AG
        1:28.09  13-14 BB
        1:34.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Joshua            14 PSDN                 1:23.98    1:19.59 BB     
                  36.95     1:19.59 (42.64)                                        
  2 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                1:21.75    1:19.64 BB     
                  37.33     1:19.64 (42.31)                                        
  3 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 1:21.72    1:20.78 BB     
                  38.05     1:20.78 (42.73)                                        
  4 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                 1:22.72    1:21.93 BB     
                  38.27     1:21.93 (43.66)                                        
  5 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 1:25.12    1:22.24 BB     
                  38.10     1:22.24 (44.14)                                        
  6 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 1:26.46    1:23.00 BB     
                  38.55     1:23.00 (44.45)                                        
  7 Thornberry, Rowland       13 PSDN                 1:29.03    1:23.85 BB     
                  40.10     1:23.85 (43.75)                                        
  8 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 1:28.25    1:24.79 BB     
                  40.37     1:24.79 (44.42)                                        
  9 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 1:27.85    1:25.06 BB     
                  40.50     1:25.06 (44.56)                                        
 10 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 1:28.46    1:25.62 BB     
                  40.37     1:25.62 (45.25)                                        
 11 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 1:29.92    1:26.81 BB     
                  39.86     1:26.81 (46.95)                                        
 12 Caballero, Malachi        13 RAYS                 1:27.09    1:26.93 BB     
                  41.01     1:26.93 (45.92)                                        
 13 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                 1:33.37    1:28.31 B      
                  41.68     1:28.31 (46.63)                                        
 14 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 1:30.72    1:28.85 B      
                  42.81     1:28.85 (46.04)                                        
 15 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 1:31.05    1:29.44 B      
                  42.19     1:29.44 (47.25)                                        
 16 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 1:28.76    1:29.56 B      
                  41.00     1:29.56 (48.56)                                        
 17 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 1:32.38    1:30.24 B      
                  42.89     1:30.24 (47.35)                                        
 18 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 1:36.69    1:32.81 B      
                  43.78     1:32.81 (49.03)                                        
 19 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 1:36.69    1:33.87 B      
                  44.13     1:33.87 (49.74)                                        
 20 Estes, Gresham            14 QSTS                 1:31.29    1:34.70 B      
                  44.47     1:34.70 (50.23)                                        
 21 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 1:37.61    1:35.38        
                  45.42     1:35.38 (49.96)                                        
 22 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 1:29.19Y   1:36.25        
                  46.30     1:36.25 (49.95)                                        
 23 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 1:36.39    1:36.83        
                  45.05     1:36.83 (51.78)                                        
 24 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                 1:43.92    1:36.86        
                  47.03     1:36.86 (49.83)                                        
 25 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 1:38.21    1:37.92        
                  47.78     1:37.92 (50.14)                                        
 26 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 1:43.42    1:38.33        
                  45.86     1:38.33 (52.47)                                        
 27 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 1:43.32    1:45.56        
                  51.63     1:45.56 (53.93)                                        
 28 Davis, Julius             13 RAYS                 1:44.25    1:46.08        
                  49.65     1:46.08 (56.43)                                        
 29 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                 1:49.85    1:46.36        
                  50.76     1:46.36 (55.60)                                        
 30 Evans, Tanner             13 QSTS                 1:49.78    1:48.72        
                  51.17     1:48.72 (57.55)                                        
 31 Tunstall, Brooks          13 UN-HN                1:45.60    1:49.60        
                  50.30     1:49.60 (59.30)                                        
 32 Boone, Gabriel            14 WST                       NT    1:55.71        
                  51.91   1:55.71 (1:03.80)                                        
 33 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 1:53.06    1:56.13        
                  54.73   1:56.13 (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Robinson, Spencer         13 PSDN                 1:43.34         DQ        
                  48.03          DQ (53.30)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  15&O AAAA
        1:12.29  15&O AAA
        1:15.49  15&O AGQT
        1:15.49  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:25.49  15&O BB
        1:31.99  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Kyle               17 RAYS                 1:18.04    1:12.17 AAA    
                  33.48     1:12.17 (38.69)                                        
  2 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                 1:17.43    1:15.97 BB     
                  35.88     1:15.97 (40.09)                                        
  3 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                 1:19.73    1:16.16 BB     
                  36.05     1:16.16 (40.11)                                        
  4 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 1:23.99    1:17.58 BB     
                  36.25     1:17.58 (41.33)                                        
  5 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 1:19.94    1:18.09 BB     
                  36.73     1:18.09 (41.36)                                        
  6 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                 1:20.16    1:18.33 BB     
                  36.76     1:18.33 (41.57)                                        
  7 Zwemer, Jonathan          19 PSDN                 1:24.06    1:19.49 BB     
                  37.14     1:19.49 (42.35)                                        
  8 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 1:23.20    1:20.79 BB     
                  38.63     1:20.79 (42.16)                                        
  9 Bennett, Kevin            17 RAYS                 1:22.49    1:20.87 BB     
                  38.95     1:20.87 (41.92)                                        
 10 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 1:28.05    1:21.06 BB     
                  38.14     1:21.06 (42.92)                                        
 11 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 1:25.66    1:21.50 BB     
                  37.98     1:21.50 (43.52)                                        
 12 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 1:21.59    1:21.81 BB     
                  38.15     1:21.81 (43.66)                                        
 13 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 1:25.07    1:21.82 BB     
                  39.85     1:21.82 (41.97)                                        
 14 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 1:25.69    1:21.92 BB     
                  38.97     1:21.92 (42.95)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 1:24.97    1:23.22 BB     
                  39.90     1:23.22 (43.32)                                        
 16 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                1:25.95    1:23.27 BB     
                  39.45     1:23.27 (43.82)                                        
 17 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 1:25.02    1:25.00 BB     
                  40.75     1:25.00 (44.25)                                        
 18 Thornberry, Joseph        15 PSDN                 1:26.65    1:25.85 B      
                  42.10     1:25.85 (43.75)                                        
 19 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 1:29.31    1:25.87 B      
                  41.61     1:25.87 (44.26)                                        
 20 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                1:29.80    1:26.03 B      
                  40.89     1:26.03 (45.14)                                        
 21 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                1:29.67    1:30.55 B      
                  43.14     1:30.55 (47.41)                                        
 22 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 1:33.71    1:31.18 B      
                  42.16     1:31.18 (49.02)                                        
 23 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 1:35.33    1:31.62 B      
                  42.28     1:31.62 (49.34)                                        
 24 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 1:31.31    1:32.37        
                  44.30     1:32.37 (48.07)                                        
 25 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                      NT    1:32.57        
                  42.50     1:32.57 (50.07)                                        
 26 McDonnel, Joey            15 RAYS                 1:52.48    1:45.07        
                  50.20     1:45.07 (54.87)                                        
 -- Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                 1:56.74         DQ        
                  52.49        DQ (1:04.02)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.49  13-14 AAAA
        1:08.59  13-14 AAA
        1:09.09  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:10.69  13-14 AGQT
        1:10.69  13-14 AG
        1:21.09  13-14 BB
        1:27.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                1:10.94    1:10.58 AGQT   
                  32.69     1:10.58 (37.89)                                        
  2 Smith, Taylor             13 VSTP                 1:10.93    1:11.42 BB     
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)                                        
  3 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 1:17.95    1:13.39 BB     
                  34.49     1:13.39 (38.90)                                        
  4 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                1:12.60    1:13.54 BB     
                  33.96     1:13.54 (39.58)                                        
  5 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  1:14.43    1:14.69 BB     
                  32.47     1:14.69 (42.22)                                        
  6 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 1:13.47    1:15.26 BB     
                  35.23     1:15.26 (40.03)                                        
  7 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 1:15.41    1:15.32 BB     
                  35.43     1:15.32 (39.89)                                        
  8 Bennett, Kathryn          13 RAYS                 1:19.26    1:15.98 BB     
                  35.30     1:15.98 (40.68)                                        
  9 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                 1:18.63    1:17.30 BB     
                  35.59     1:17.30 (41.71)                                        
 10 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 1:20.82    1:18.26 BB     
                  37.46     1:18.26 (40.80)                                        
 11 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  1:23.64    1:18.91 BB     
                  37.92     1:18.91 (40.99)                                        
 12 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 1:16.63    1:19.09 BB     
                  37.08     1:19.09 (42.01)                                        
 13 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 1:20.11    1:19.73 BB     
                  36.81     1:19.73 (42.92)                                        
 14 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 1:23.92    1:19.80 BB     
                  37.03     1:19.80 (42.77)                                        
 15 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 1:21.11    1:20.03 BB     
                  36.79     1:20.03 (43.24)                                        
 16 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                 1:19.89    1:20.18 BB     
                  37.61     1:20.18 (42.57)                                        
 17 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 1:24.69    1:20.88 BB     
                  38.24     1:20.88 (42.64)                                        
 18 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 1:21.79    1:21.04 BB     
                  36.82     1:21.04 (44.22)                                        
 19 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 1:18.87    1:21.49 B      
                  35.64     1:21.49 (45.85)                                        
 20 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 1:27.21    1:22.99 B      
                  38.19     1:22.99 (44.80)                                        
 21 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 1:15.51Y   1:23.59 B      
                  38.41     1:23.59 (45.18)                                        
 22 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 1:24.18    1:23.90 B      
                  39.12     1:23.90 (44.78)                                        
 23 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 1:36.17    1:23.96 B      
                  39.62     1:23.96 (44.34)                                        
 24 Parker, Grace             14 PSDN                 1:22.84    1:24.14 B      
                  39.10     1:24.14 (45.04)                                        
 25 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 1:27.23    1:25.09 B      
                  39.12     1:25.09 (45.97)                                        
 26 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                1:24.50    1:25.72 B      
                  40.47     1:25.72 (45.25)                                        
 27 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                1:29.30    1:25.79 B      
                  39.96     1:25.79 (45.83)                                        
 28 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 1:23.78    1:28.17        
                  40.08     1:28.17 (48.09)                                        
 28 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 1:27.63    1:28.17        
                  39.07     1:28.17 (49.10)                                        
 30 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 1:27.74    1:30.03        
                  42.52     1:30.03 (47.51)                                        
 31 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 1:33.01    1:30.99        
                  41.78     1:30.99 (49.21)                                        
 32 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  1:36.66    1:32.35        
                  41.65     1:32.35 (50.70)                                        
 33 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 1:31.95    1:34.43        
                  40.54     1:34.43 (53.89)                                        
 34 Gumaer, Megan             14 STAT                 1:41.96    1:39.41        
                  45.47     1:39.41 (53.94)                                        
 35 Kvaven, Kiersty           14 QSTS                 1:36.16    1:40.49        
                  44.91     1:40.49 (55.58)                                        
 36 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 1:27.61    1:42.51        
                  44.77     1:42.51 (57.74)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  15&O AAAA
        1:07.69  15&O AAA
        1:09.09  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:19.99  15&O BB
        1:26.09  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Lauren             16 RAYS                 1:11.38    1:09.86 BB     
                  33.38     1:09.86 (36.48)                                        
  2 Perez, Arianna            16 STAT                 1:15.00    1:11.80 BB     
                  33.41     1:11.80 (38.39)                                        
  3 Branch, Sydney            16 PSDN                 1:15.70    1:12.38 BB     
                  34.35     1:12.38 (38.03)                                        
  4 Steckler, Lena            16 STAT                 1:11.13    1:12.75 BB     
                  34.65     1:12.75 (38.10)                                        
  5 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                1:16.32    1:13.27 BB     
                  34.17     1:13.27 (39.10)                                        
  6 Waite, Emily              15 RAYS                 1:13.33    1:13.39 BB     
                  34.57     1:13.39 (38.82)                                        
  7 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 1:14.06    1:13.45 BB     
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)                                        
  8 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 1:14.04    1:13.87 BB     
                  34.73     1:13.87 (39.14)                                        
  9 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 1:15.66    1:14.00 BB     
                  33.86     1:14.00 (40.14)                                        
 10 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 1:16.71    1:14.01 BB     
                  34.64     1:14.01 (39.37)                                        
 11 De Jong, Emma             16 VSTP                 1:15.39    1:14.24 BB     
                  34.85     1:14.24 (39.39)                                        
 12 Sprincis, Kayla           15 WST                  1:14.44    1:14.29 BB     
                  34.87     1:14.29 (39.42)                                        
 13 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 1:19.39    1:14.30 BB     
                  35.59     1:14.30 (38.71)                                        
 14 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 1:18.55    1:14.50 BB     
                  35.11     1:14.50 (39.39)                                        
 15 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                 1:17.43    1:14.58 BB     
                  35.26     1:14.58 (39.32)                                        
 16 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 1:17.16    1:14.85 BB     
                  36.59     1:14.85 (38.26)                                        
 17 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 1:11.79    1:14.96 BB     
                  34.35     1:14.96 (40.61)                                        
 18 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 1:19.64    1:15.06 BB     
                  35.40     1:15.06 (39.66)                                        
 19 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 1:14.97    1:15.55 BB     
                  33.96     1:15.55 (41.59)                                        
 20 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                1:13.28    1:16.08 BB     
                  35.59     1:16.08 (40.49)                                        
 21 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 1:18.65    1:16.41 BB     
                  33.84     1:16.41 (42.57)                                        
 22 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                 1:18.25    1:16.42 BB     
                  36.06     1:16.42 (40.36)                                        
 23 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                1:12.07    1:16.66 BB     
                  34.46     1:16.66 (42.20)                                        
 24 Williamson, Fiona         15 RAYS                 1:19.94    1:16.72 BB     
                  35.75     1:16.72 (40.97)                                        
 25 Macias, Eli               18 WST                  1:19.87    1:17.36 BB     
                  35.31     1:17.36 (42.05)                                        
 26 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                 1:21.16    1:17.40 BB     
                  36.78     1:17.40 (40.62)                                        
 27 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 1:20.76    1:17.54 BB     
                  35.80     1:17.54 (41.74)                                        
 28 Armel, Lindley            16 VSTP                 1:29.16    1:17.94 BB     
                  35.88     1:17.94 (42.06)                                        
 29 McCallie, Sydney          16 QSTS                 1:17.63    1:18.00 BB     
                  35.24     1:18.00 (42.76)                                        
 30 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 1:14.05    1:18.18 BB     
                  35.20     1:18.18 (42.98)                                        
 31 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 1:21.83    1:18.22 BB     
                  36.76     1:18.22 (41.46)                                        
 32 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 1:20.99    1:18.30 BB     
                  36.62     1:18.30 (41.68)                                        
 33 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 1:21.59    1:18.32 BB     
                  34.65     1:18.32 (43.67)                                        
 34 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 1:20.69    1:18.68 BB     
                  35.44     1:18.68 (43.24)                                        
 35 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                 1:15.39    1:18.92 BB     
                  35.04     1:18.92 (43.88)                                        
 36 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 1:18.76    1:19.02 BB     
                  37.14     1:19.02 (41.88)                                        
 37 De Sir, Aleena            16 RAYS                 1:24.79    1:19.15 BB     
                  36.69     1:19.15 (42.46)                                        
 38 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 1:26.36    1:19.62 BB     
                  35.41     1:19.62 (44.21)                                        
 39 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  1:23.18    1:19.81 BB     
                  35.95     1:19.81 (43.86)                                        
 40 Viventi, Bethany          17 STAT                 1:17.16    1:19.99 BB     
                  37.94     1:19.99 (42.05)                                        
 41 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 1:18.64    1:20.32 B      
                  36.88     1:20.32 (43.44)                                        
 42 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 1:21.65    1:20.34 B      
                  36.19     1:20.34 (44.15)                                        
 43 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 1:21.95    1:20.70 B      
                  38.31     1:20.70 (42.39)                                        
 44 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 1:25.17    1:21.60 B      
                  38.12     1:21.60 (43.48)                                        
 45 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                1:25.94    1:21.76 B      
                  38.40     1:21.76 (43.36)                                        
 46 Masterson, Caroline       15 TSU                  1:25.73    1:23.23 B      
                  37.57     1:23.23 (45.66)                                        
 47 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 1:26.66    1:23.67 B      
                  38.15     1:23.67 (45.52)                                        
 48 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 1:21.41    1:24.92 B      
                  38.28     1:24.92 (46.64)                                        
 49 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                  1:28.51    1:25.51 B      
                  39.33     1:25.51 (46.18)                                        
 50 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 1:22.05    1:27.27        
                  39.76     1:27.27 (47.51)                                        
 51 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 1:25.70    1:27.78        
                  39.31     1:27.78 (48.47)                                        
 52 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 1:37.20    1:28.46        
                  41.05     1:28.46 (47.41)                                        
 53 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 1:25.67    1:40.52        
                  44.80     1:40.52 (55.72)                                        
 54 Coward, Elise             16 UN-HN                1:43.59    1:42.29        
                  48.19     1:42.29 (54.10)                                        
 55 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  1:29.75Y   1:50.71        
                  52.05     1:50.71 (58.66)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  13-14 AAAA
        1:02.39  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:03.89  13-14 AAA
        1:07.09  13-14 AGQT
        1:07.09  13-14 AG
        1:15.49  13-14 BB
        1:21.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 1:07.81    1:06.74 AGQT   
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)                                        
  2 Geddes, Owen              14 TSU                  1:08.63    1:08.07 BB     
                  31.76     1:08.07 (36.31)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 1:08.62    1:08.76 BB     
                  32.38     1:08.76 (36.38)                                        
  4 Pacheck, Nick             14 RAYS                 1:13.84    1:08.98 BB     
                  32.44     1:08.98 (36.54)                                        
  5 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 1:12.15    1:09.81 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.81 (36.98)                                        
  6 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 1:12.22    1:11.72 BB     
                  32.68     1:11.72 (39.04)                                        
  7 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  1:10.63    1:12.98 BB     
                  32.41     1:12.98 (40.57)                                        
  7 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 1:17.83    1:12.98 BB     
                  33.61     1:12.98 (39.37)                                        
  9 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 1:16.15    1:14.25 BB     
                  35.21     1:14.25 (39.04)                                        
 10 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 1:17.27    1:15.27 BB     
                  33.93     1:15.27 (41.34)                                        
 11 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                1:22.64    1:15.65 B      
                  34.95     1:15.65 (40.70)                                        
 12 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 1:19.69    1:15.66 B      
                  36.66     1:15.66 (39.00)                                        
 13 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 1:14.60    1:16.18 B      
                  35.45     1:16.18 (40.73)                                        
 14 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                 1:14.18    1:17.22 B      
                  34.84     1:17.22 (42.38)                                        
 15 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 1:21.13    1:17.91 B      
                  36.36     1:17.91 (41.55)                                        
 16 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 1:21.14    1:20.03 B      
                  38.43     1:20.03 (41.60)                                        
 17 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 1:24.24    1:20.46 B      
                  37.76     1:20.46 (42.70)                                        
 18 Caballero, Malachi        13 RAYS                 1:29.28    1:22.21        
                  37.40     1:22.21 (44.81)                                        
 19 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 1:33.88    1:23.12        
                  38.12     1:23.12 (45.00)                                        
 20 Robinson, Spencer         13 PSDN                 1:26.88    1:23.14        
                  40.12     1:23.14 (43.02)                                        
 21 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 1:26.51    1:23.29        
                  39.05     1:23.29 (44.24)                                        
 22 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 1:15.02Y   1:23.92        
                  38.43     1:23.92 (45.49)                                        
 23 Estes, Gresham            14 QSTS                 1:09.56Y   1:25.02        
                  39.38     1:25.02 (45.64)                                        
 24 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 1:25.38    1:26.78        
                  40.29     1:26.78 (46.49)                                        
 25 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 1:39.52    1:28.75        
                  40.45     1:28.75 (48.30)                                        
 26 Davis, Julius             13 RAYS                 1:35.84    1:35.63        
                  42.06     1:35.63 (53.57)                                        
 -- Boone, Gabriel            14 WST                       NT         DQ        
                  43.73        DQ (1:01.47)                                        
 -- Tunstall, Brooks          13 UN-HN                1:19.38Y        DQ        
                  42.87          DQ (49.36)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.69  15&O AAAA
        1:01.49  15&O AAA
        1:02.39  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:12.69  15&O BB
        1:18.19  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                 1:03.01    1:02.66 BB     
                  29.53     1:02.66 (33.13)                                        
  2 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 1:02.42    1:02.98 BB     
                  29.78     1:02.98 (33.20)                                        
  3 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 1:05.65    1:03.43 BB     
                  29.83     1:03.43 (33.60)                                        
  4 Hudak, Cole               16 RAYS                 1:04.08    1:03.48 BB     
                  29.85     1:03.48 (33.63)                                        
  5 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 1:08.95    1:03.90 BB     
                  29.51     1:03.90 (34.39)                                        
  6 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                 1:04.46    1:04.06 BB     
                  29.54     1:04.06 (34.52)                                        
  7 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 1:05.15    1:04.21 BB     
                  30.47     1:04.21 (33.74)                                        
  8 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 1:05.38    1:04.30 BB     
                  30.18     1:04.30 (34.12)                                        
  9 McGowan, Thomas           16 RAYS                 1:03.97    1:04.45 BB     
                  29.40     1:04.45 (35.05)                                        
 10 Osleger, Luke             16 RAYS                 1:09.78    1:04.75 BB     
                  31.66     1:04.75 (33.09)                                        
 11 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                1:05.45    1:04.89 BB     
                  30.73     1:04.89 (34.16)                                        
 12 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                 1:04.72    1:04.98 BB     
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)                                        
 13 Bennett, Kevin            17 RAYS                 1:06.13    1:05.92 BB     
                  30.77     1:05.92 (35.15)                                        
 14 Yeomans, Josiah           15 QSTS                 1:09.40    1:05.95 BB     
                  30.95     1:05.95 (35.00)                                        
 15 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                1:08.34    1:05.97 BB     
                  30.61     1:05.97 (35.36)                                        
 16 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 1:09.74    1:05.99 BB     
                  30.32     1:05.99 (35.67)                                        
 17 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 1:08.07    1:06.85 BB     
                  31.23     1:06.85 (35.62)                                        
 18 Turbyfill, Andrew         16 RAYS                 1:04.60    1:06.88 BB     
                  31.40     1:06.88 (35.48)                                        
 19 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 1:08.18    1:06.92 BB     
                  31.65     1:06.92 (35.27)                                        
 20 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 1:09.74    1:07.09 BB     
                  31.50     1:07.09 (35.59)                                        
 21 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                 1:11.67    1:07.22 BB     
                  31.78     1:07.22 (35.44)                                        
 22 Granger, Jimmy            16 RAYS                 1:09.16    1:07.49 BB     
                  31.77     1:07.49 (35.72)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 1:09.26    1:07.70 BB     
                  31.50     1:07.70 (36.20)                                        
 24 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 1:09.36    1:09.06 BB     
                  32.46     1:09.06 (36.60)                                        
 25 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                1:09.41    1:09.94 BB     
                  31.79     1:09.94 (38.15)                                        
 26 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                1:11.07    1:10.03 BB     
                  31.48     1:10.03 (38.55)                                        
 27 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 1:16.29    1:10.40 BB     
                  32.74     1:10.40 (37.66)                                        
 28 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 1:18.79    1:11.50 BB     
                  34.33     1:11.50 (37.17)                                        
 29 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                 1:10.40    1:11.55 BB     
                  32.38     1:11.55 (39.17)                                        
 30 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 1:10.86    1:12.51 BB     
                  32.77     1:12.51 (39.74)                                        
 31 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 1:16.74    1:14.89 B      
                  33.94     1:14.89 (40.95)                                        
 32 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 1:17.55    1:15.85 B      
                  34.66     1:15.85 (41.19)                                        
 33 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 1:32.73    1:16.56 B      
                  34.65     1:16.56 (41.91)                                        
 34 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 1:16.53    1:19.00        
                  35.33     1:19.00 (43.67)                                        
 35 McDonnel, Joey            15 RAYS                 1:14.49Y   1:22.09        
                  38.42     1:22.09 (43.67)                                        
 -- Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                1:13.24         DQ        
                  34.39          DQ (41.44)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:13.09  13-14 AAAA
        5:26.09  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        5:27.99  13-14 AAA
        5:30.29  13-14 AGQT
        5:30.29  13-14 AG
        6:27.59  13-14 BB
        6:57.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements, Carlie          14 RAYS                 6:05.00    5:33.11 BB     
                  36.24     1:18.81 (42.57)     2:01.79 (42.98)     2:44.69 (42.90)
        3:32.26 (47.57)     4:20.48 (48.22)     4:56.79 (36.31)     5:33.11 (36.32)
  2 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                5:40.54    5:39.84 BB     
                  35.18     1:15.17 (39.99)     1:59.86 (44.69)     2:42.42 (42.56)
        3:32.23 (49.81)     4:22.44 (50.21)     5:01.95 (39.51)     5:39.84 (37.89)
  3 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 5:57.59    5:43.68 BB     
                  37.50     1:20.39 (42.89)     2:06.92 (46.53)     2:49.71 (42.79)
        3:39.48 (49.77)     4:27.17 (47.69)     5:06.09 (38.92)     5:43.68 (37.59)
  4 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                5:43.83    5:46.22 BB     
                  35.20     1:17.16 (41.96)     2:02.55 (45.39)     2:45.72 (43.17)
        3:38.07 (52.35)     4:29.44 (51.37)     5:08.07 (38.63)     5:46.22 (38.15)
  5 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                 5:48.75    5:46.45 BB     
                  36.68     1:20.17 (43.49)     2:06.59 (46.42)     2:50.75 (44.16)
        3:42.64 (51.89)     4:32.93 (50.29)     5:10.99 (38.06)     5:46.45 (35.46)
  6 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 5:06.98Y   5:47.75 BB     
                  35.92     1:17.64 (41.72)     2:00.85 (43.21)     2:41.61 (40.76)
        3:34.99 (53.38)     4:28.83 (53.84)     5:08.65 (39.82)     5:47.75 (39.10)
  7 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 5:55.97    5:51.76 BB     
                  37.50     1:20.20 (42.70)     2:03.99 (43.79)     2:45.59 (41.60)
        3:39.25 (53.66)     4:31.32 (52.07)     5:13.06 (41.74)     5:51.76 (38.70)
  8 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                6:17.93    5:51.88 BB     
                  34.90     1:16.95 (42.05)     2:02.18 (45.23)     2:45.87 (43.69)
        3:39.88 (54.01)     4:33.29 (53.41)     5:14.63 (41.34)     5:51.88 (37.25)
  9 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 6:21.36    5:51.91 BB     
                  38.40     1:25.58 (47.18)     2:10.31 (44.73)     2:55.99 (45.68)
        3:45.72 (49.73)     4:38.04 (52.32)     5:17.37 (39.33)     5:51.91 (34.54)
 10 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 5:53.88    5:52.05 BB     
                  37.81     1:22.14 (44.33)     2:10.54 (48.40)     2:55.26 (44.72)
        3:44.58 (49.32)     4:33.94 (49.36)     5:14.37 (40.43)     5:52.05 (37.68)
 11 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                6:52.59    5:59.28 BB     
                  36.60     1:20.25 (43.65)     2:06.16 (45.91)     2:50.48 (44.32)
        3:46.21 (55.73)     4:39.54 (53.33)     5:20.42 (40.88)     5:59.28 (38.86)
 12 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  6:12.37    6:05.20 BB     
                  40.03     1:29.07 (49.04)     2:14.04 (44.97)     2:57.12 (43.08)
        3:53.89 (56.77)     4:48.58 (54.69)     5:27.92 (39.34)     6:05.20 (37.28)
 13 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 6:19.78    6:11.63 BB     
                  39.22     1:26.67 (47.45)     2:15.88 (49.21)     3:01.73 (45.85)
        3:56.66 (54.93)     4:49.72 (53.06)     5:32.65 (42.93)     6:11.63 (38.98)
 14 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 5:50.48Y   6:12.04 BB     
                  44.10     1:34.10 (50.00)     2:20.64 (46.54)     3:07.04 (46.40)
        3:59.68 (52.64)     4:52.97 (53.29)     5:33.13 (40.16)     6:12.04 (38.91)
 15 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 6:32.49    6:15.84 BB     
                  40.54     1:28.07 (47.53)     2:19.57 (51.50)     3:08.62 (49.05)
        4:03.53 (54.91)     4:56.94 (53.41)     5:38.95 (42.01)     6:15.84 (36.89)
 16 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 5:38.42Y   6:16.07 BB     
                  43.63     1:30.96 (47.33)     2:21.11 (50.15)     3:08.92 (47.81)
        4:03.62 (54.70)     4:56.89 (53.27)     5:37.69 (40.80)     6:16.07 (38.38)
 17 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 5:35.58Y   6:20.82 BB     
                  44.13     1:35.06 (50.93)     2:25.81 (50.75)     3:15.51 (49.70)
        4:06.81 (51.30)     4:57.93 (51.12)     5:42.13 (44.20)     6:20.82 (38.69)
 18 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 5:25.30Y   6:24.10 BB     
                  38.56     1:24.38 (45.82)     2:16.31 (51.93)     3:04.71 (48.40)
        4:02.89 (58.18)     4:59.43 (56.54)     5:44.14 (44.71)     6:24.10 (39.96)
 19 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 5:44.25Y   6:26.32 BB     
                  40.52     1:28.38 (47.86)     2:18.33 (49.95)     3:06.13 (47.80)
        4:04.75 (58.62)     5:01.50 (56.75)     5:44.14 (42.64)     6:26.32 (42.18)
 20 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 6:44.72    6:34.09 B      
                  43.94     1:38.02 (54.08)     2:27.23 (49.21)     3:14.60 (47.37)
        4:09.61 (55.01)     5:05.87 (56.26)     5:50.99 (45.12)     6:34.09 (43.10)
 21 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 7:38.37    7:14.41        
                  48.99   1:52.28 (1:03.29)     2:44.29 (52.01)     3:35.17 (50.88)
      4:37.07 (1:01.90)   5:40.93 (1:03.86)     6:27.46 (46.53)     7:14.41 (46.95)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:05.99  15&O AAAA
        5:20.49  15&O AAA
        5:26.09  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        6:18.79  15&O BB
        6:47.89  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maly, Jacquelyn           18 PSDN                 5:35.70    5:36.98 BB     
                  33.33     1:10.57 (37.24)     1:55.90 (45.33)     2:39.72 (43.82)
        3:27.69 (47.97)     4:15.89 (48.20)     4:56.94 (41.05)     5:36.98 (40.04)
  2 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 5:40.43    5:39.14 BB     
                  36.38     1:18.49 (42.11)     2:04.01 (45.52)     2:47.01 (43.00)
        3:35.56 (48.55)     4:24.45 (48.89)     5:02.98 (38.53)     5:39.14 (36.16)
  3 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 5:47.22    5:39.31 BB     
                  35.22     1:17.08 (41.86)     2:05.47 (48.39)     2:51.15 (45.68)
        3:38.40 (47.25)     4:25.03 (46.63)     5:04.35 (39.32)     5:39.31 (34.96)
  4 Sprincis, Kayla           15 WST                  5:42.41    5:39.96 BB     
                  34.77     1:15.93 (41.16)     1:59.43 (43.50)     2:41.47 (42.04)
        3:35.08 (53.61)     4:29.19 (54.11)     5:04.98 (35.79)     5:39.96 (34.98)
  5 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 5:55.48    5:40.77 BB     
                  37.89     1:20.00 (42.11)     2:06.33 (46.33)     2:50.95 (44.62)
        3:39.36 (48.41)     4:26.56 (47.20)     5:04.28 (37.72)     5:40.77 (36.49)
  6 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 5:54.70    5:43.48 BB     
                  37.75     1:21.26 (43.51)     2:06.00 (44.74)     2:47.37 (41.37)
        3:38.03 (50.66)     4:26.62 (48.59)     5:07.61 (40.99)     5:43.48 (35.87)
  7 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 5:47.26    5:43.49 BB     
                  35.10     1:14.05 (38.95)     1:59.34 (45.29)     2:41.58 (42.24)
        3:35.69 (54.11)     4:28.57 (52.88)     5:07.55 (38.98)     5:43.49 (35.94)
  8 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 5:49.65    5:43.93 BB     
                  36.62     1:19.36 (42.74)     2:03.98 (44.62)     2:47.62 (43.64)
        3:35.06 (47.44)     4:23.47 (48.41)     5:04.61 (41.14)     5:43.93 (39.32)
  9 De Jong, Emma             16 VSTP                 5:48.22    5:45.93 BB     
                  37.73     1:21.91 (44.18)     2:09.01 (47.10)     2:54.30 (45.29)
        3:43.90 (49.60)     4:33.32 (49.42)     5:11.02 (37.70)     5:45.93 (34.91)
 10 Darensbourg, Kennedy      16 RAYS                 5:51.98    5:49.51 BB     
                  36.50     1:20.04 (43.54)     2:01.91 (41.87)     2:44.45 (42.54)
        3:40.41 (55.96)     4:37.22 (56.81)     5:14.04 (36.82)     5:49.51 (35.47)
 11 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 5:45.90    5:53.53 BB     
                  35.47     1:17.82 (42.35)     2:04.86 (47.04)     2:48.65 (43.79)
        3:40.87 (52.22)     4:33.21 (52.34)     5:13.34 (40.13)     5:53.53 (40.19)
 12 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 6:00.14    5:55.40 BB     
                  37.61     1:22.19 (44.58)     2:07.87 (45.68)     2:51.44 (43.57)
        3:41.84 (50.40)     4:33.53 (51.69)     5:15.21 (41.68)     5:55.40 (40.19)
 13 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 5:51.09    5:58.56 BB     
                  36.94     1:19.59 (42.65)     2:06.70 (47.11)     2:51.82 (45.12)
        3:45.39 (53.57)     4:39.11 (53.72)     5:19.26 (40.15)     5:58.56 (39.30)
 14 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 5:57.25    6:01.52 BB     
                  38.63     1:25.71 (47.08)     2:11.94 (46.23)     2:55.40 (43.46)
        3:48.96 (53.56)     4:40.85 (51.89)     5:22.18 (41.33)     6:01.52 (39.34)
 15 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 6:13.85    6:02.93 BB     
                  37.13     1:19.55 (42.42)     2:09.06 (49.51)     2:55.63 (46.57)
        3:48.17 (52.54)     4:39.42 (51.25)     5:22.37 (42.95)     6:02.93 (40.56)
 16 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 6:35.52    6:11.86 BB     
                  38.23     1:23.95 (45.72)     2:11.01 (47.06)     2:56.39 (45.38)
        3:52.43 (56.04)     4:47.58 (55.15)     5:31.50 (43.92)     6:11.86 (40.36)
 17 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 6:08.66    6:12.52 BB     
                  38.62     1:23.66 (45.04)     2:10.34 (46.68)     2:58.55 (48.21)
        3:54.88 (56.33)     4:51.53 (56.65)     5:32.14 (40.61)     6:12.52 (40.38)
 18 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 6:22.11    6:12.53 BB     
                  40.77     1:29.11 (48.34)     2:17.87 (48.76)     3:03.94 (46.07)
        3:57.80 (53.86)     4:50.26 (52.46)     5:33.21 (42.95)     6:12.53 (39.32)
 19 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                5:48.63    6:13.37 BB     
                  38.79     1:27.06 (48.27)     2:16.38 (49.32)     3:02.32 (45.94)
        3:56.30 (53.98)     4:49.11 (52.81)     5:33.23 (44.12)     6:13.37 (40.14)
 20 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 6:24.37    6:17.09 BB     
                  38.98     1:27.16 (48.18)     2:16.45 (49.29)     3:04.95 (48.50)
        3:57.91 (52.96)     4:51.38 (53.47)     5:34.87 (43.49)     6:17.09 (42.22)
 21 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 6:11.66    6:21.75 B      
                  42.61     1:31.92 (49.31)     2:24.25 (52.33)     3:12.16 (47.91)
        4:04.60 (52.44)     4:56.10 (51.50)     5:40.19 (44.09)     6:21.75 (41.56)
 22 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 7:09.99    6:29.28 B      
                  38.68     1:25.92 (47.24)     2:19.56 (53.64)     3:08.58 (49.02)
        4:05.31 (56.73)     5:02.21 (56.90)     5:47.74 (45.53)     6:29.28 (41.54)
 23 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                6:42.87    6:31.18 B      
                  40.53     1:26.98 (46.45)     2:21.17 (54.19)     3:11.81 (50.64)
        4:09.73 (57.92)     5:05.69 (55.96)     5:50.10 (44.41)     6:31.18 (41.08)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:54.59  13-14 AAAA
        5:01.59  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        5:08.59  13-14 AAA
        5:17.89  13-14 AGQT
        5:17.89  13-14 AG
        6:04.69  13-14 BB
        6:32.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Joshua            14 PSDN                 5:26.96    5:17.91 BB     
                  34.28     1:14.09 (39.81)     1:54.17 (40.08)     2:33.12 (38.95)
        3:20.17 (47.05)     4:05.86 (45.69)     4:42.79 (36.93)     5:17.91 (35.12)
  2 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 5:33.43    5:22.75 BB     
                  35.33     1:15.08 (39.75)     1:57.29 (42.21)     2:38.44 (41.15)
        3:25.65 (47.21)     4:12.93 (47.28)     4:48.16 (35.23)     5:22.75 (34.59)
  3 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 5:30.80    5:24.47 BB     
                  33.54     1:10.74 (37.20)     1:55.54 (44.80)     2:37.49 (41.95)
        3:27.85 (50.36)     4:16.51 (48.66)     4:51.07 (34.56)     5:24.47 (33.40)
  4 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 5:42.61    5:27.37 BB     
                  35.75     1:16.92 (41.17)     1:58.13 (41.21)     2:39.32 (41.19)
        3:27.71 (48.39)     4:16.20 (48.49)     4:52.34 (36.14)     5:27.37 (35.03)
  5 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 5:35.43    5:28.95 BB     
                  36.81     1:20.82 (44.01)     2:01.43 (40.61)     2:41.04 (39.61)
        3:29.44 (48.40)     4:16.77 (47.33)     4:53.46 (36.69)     5:28.95 (35.49)
  6 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 5:44.01    5:31.24 BB     
                  34.88     1:15.39 (40.51)     1:57.17 (41.78)     2:39.04 (41.87)
        3:27.95 (48.91)     4:15.68 (47.73)     4:54.03 (38.35)     5:31.24 (37.21)
  7 Thornberry, Rowland       13 PSDN                 5:40.37    5:37.03 BB     
                  37.56     1:20.74 (43.18)     2:04.30 (43.56)     2:45.92 (41.62)
        3:33.30 (47.38)     4:20.74 (47.44)     4:59.98 (39.24)     5:37.03 (37.05)
  8 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 5:40.42    5:37.67 BB     
                  33.98     1:13.42 (39.44)     1:57.61 (44.19)     2:39.39 (41.78)
        3:28.03 (48.64)     4:18.15 (50.12)     4:57.95 (39.80)     5:37.67 (39.72)
  9 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  5:37.30    5:43.33 BB     
                  34.06     1:13.28 (39.22)     1:56.22 (42.94)     2:37.22 (41.00)
        3:28.74 (51.52)     4:20.52 (51.78)     5:02.85 (42.33)     5:43.33 (40.48)
 10 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 6:26.92    6:04.35 BB     
                  39.72     1:27.76 (48.04)     2:14.50 (46.74)     2:59.72 (45.22)
        3:50.42 (50.70)     4:41.62 (51.20)     5:23.93 (42.31)     6:04.35 (40.42)
 11 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 6:10.37    6:09.51 B      
                  40.82     1:35.43 (54.61)     2:20.14 (44.71)     3:03.15 (43.01)
        3:57.07 (53.92)     4:48.12 (51.05)     5:29.79 (41.67)     6:09.51 (39.72)
 12 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                 6:10.73    6:13.60 B      
                  36.79     1:22.02 (45.23)     2:14.70 (52.68)     3:05.59 (50.89)
        3:54.50 (48.91)     4:46.00 (51.50)     5:30.66 (44.66)     6:13.60 (42.94)
 13 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 5:19.60Y   6:14.84 B      
                  37.92     1:23.60 (45.68)     2:13.47 (49.87)     3:01.73 (48.26)
        3:56.80 (55.07)     4:52.40 (55.60)     5:35.50 (43.10)     6:14.84 (39.34)
 14 Caballero, Malachi        13 RAYS                 5:35.82Y   6:23.59 B      
                  37.70     1:27.85 (50.15)     2:18.48 (50.63)     3:07.84 (49.36)
        4:01.60 (53.76)     4:57.21 (55.61)     5:41.22 (44.01)     6:23.59 (42.37)
 -- Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 5:58.08         DQ        
                  35.29     1:16.79 (41.50)     2:04.79 (48.00)     2:50.91 (46.12)
        3:43.07 (52.16)     4:35.29 (52.22)     5:16.32 (41.03)          DQ (39.17)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:43.99  15&O AAAA
        4:57.49  15&O AAA
        5:01.59  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        5:51.59  15&O BB
        6:18.59  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 5:07.02    4:58.41 SRCH   
                  31.37     1:07.18 (35.81)     1:46.56 (39.38)     2:23.43 (36.87)
        3:07.38 (43.95)     3:50.44 (43.06)     4:24.89 (34.45)     4:58.41 (33.52)
  2 Floyd, Kyle               17 RAYS                 5:08.48    5:03.32 BB     
                  30.21     1:05.17 (34.96)     1:46.52 (41.35)     2:24.89 (38.37)
        3:07.92 (43.03)     3:50.80 (42.88)     4:29.02 (38.22)     5:03.32 (34.30)
  3 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 5:17.34    5:05.46 BB     
                  31.33     1:07.29 (35.96)     1:46.35 (39.06)     2:24.42 (38.07)
        3:10.57 (46.15)     3:55.50 (44.93)     4:31.02 (35.52)     5:05.46 (34.44)
  4 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                 5:14.77    5:12.27 BB     
                  31.84     1:07.16 (35.32)     1:49.04 (41.88)     2:29.99 (40.95)
        3:15.95 (45.96)     4:02.18 (46.23)     4:39.46 (37.28)     5:12.27 (32.81)
  5 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 5:14.14    5:12.40 BB     
                  33.07     1:09.40 (36.33)     1:52.37 (42.97)     2:33.47 (41.10)
        3:18.62 (45.15)     4:03.34 (44.72)     4:39.75 (36.41)     5:12.40 (32.65)
  6 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                5:28.57    5:15.49 BB     
                  31.04     1:08.12 (37.08)     1:49.37 (41.25)     2:30.32 (40.95)
        3:16.64 (46.32)     4:03.42 (46.78)     4:41.15 (37.73)     5:15.49 (34.34)
  7 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 5:33.90    5:16.27 BB     
                  32.54     1:10.08 (37.54)     1:52.01 (41.93)     2:31.03 (39.02)
        3:16.47 (45.44)     4:02.13 (45.66)     4:40.13 (38.00)     5:16.27 (36.14)
  8 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 5:26.69    5:19.23 BB     
                  31.93     1:07.87 (35.94)     1:50.18 (42.31)     2:29.73 (39.55)
        3:19.66 (49.93)     4:08.27 (48.61)     4:44.61 (36.34)     5:19.23 (34.62)
  9 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                 5:21.54    5:20.19 BB     
                  31.02     1:07.39 (36.37)     1:52.03 (44.64)     2:34.03 (42.00)
        3:21.85 (47.82)     4:09.59 (47.74)     4:45.86 (36.27)     5:20.19 (34.33)
 10 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 4:36.89Y   5:20.92 BB     
                  33.35     1:10.82 (37.47)     1:55.32 (44.50)     2:35.95 (40.63)
        3:25.03 (49.08)     4:12.23 (47.20)     4:48.68 (36.45)     5:20.92 (32.24)
 11 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 5:26.02    5:21.49 BB     
                  32.44     1:11.32 (38.88)     1:53.92 (42.60)     2:35.26 (41.34)
        3:24.08 (48.82)     4:11.70 (47.62)     4:48.68 (36.98)     5:21.49 (32.81)
 12 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 5:31.67    5:21.60 BB     
                  35.49     1:19.00 (43.51)     1:59.25 (40.25)     2:38.14 (38.89)
        3:24.83 (46.69)     4:11.95 (47.12)     4:46.62 (34.67)     5:21.60 (34.98)
 13 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 5:33.29    5:22.95 BB     
                  36.02     1:17.11 (41.09)     1:57.05 (39.94)     2:35.97 (38.92)
        3:23.42 (47.45)     4:11.29 (47.87)     4:47.88 (36.59)     5:22.95 (35.07)
 14 Hudak, Cole               16 RAYS                 5:35.00    5:25.17 BB     
                  33.97     1:11.75 (37.78)     1:55.19 (43.44)     2:35.83 (40.64)
        3:23.39 (47.56)     4:11.09 (47.70)     4:49.50 (38.41)     5:25.17 (35.67)
 15 Brooks, Connor            18 RAYS                 6:00.00    5:32.83 BB     
                  33.51     1:12.82 (39.31)     1:57.37 (44.55)     2:39.96 (42.59)
        3:30.59 (50.63)     4:19.36 (48.77)     4:57.26 (37.90)     5:32.83 (35.57)
 16 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 5:35.15    5:34.75 BB     
                  36.01     1:17.65 (41.64)     2:00.33 (42.68)     2:40.83 (40.50)
        3:32.34 (51.51)     4:23.14 (50.80)     4:59.15 (36.01)     5:34.75 (35.60)
 17 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                 5:25.94    5:35.52 BB     
                  34.83     1:15.53 (40.70)     2:00.79 (45.26)     2:43.55 (42.76)
        3:30.60 (47.05)     4:17.61 (47.01)     4:58.26 (40.65)     5:35.52 (37.26)
 18 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 4:58.42Y   5:35.60 BB     
                  33.33     1:12.85 (39.52)     1:55.91 (43.06)     2:36.84 (40.93)
        3:28.89 (52.05)     4:19.16 (50.27)     4:58.32 (39.16)     5:35.60 (37.28)
 19 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 5:57.30    5:36.02 BB     
                  34.10     1:16.16 (42.06)     1:59.55 (43.39)     2:41.19 (41.64)
        3:31.80 (50.61)     4:22.25 (50.45)     5:00.80 (38.55)     5:36.02 (35.22)
 20 Thornberry, Joseph        15 PSDN                 5:58.33    5:48.06 BB     
                  35.46     1:15.80 (40.34)     2:07.21 (51.41)     2:54.62 (47.41)
        3:44.54 (49.92)     4:35.27 (50.73)     5:12.72 (37.45)     5:48.06 (35.34)
 21 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 5:52.82    5:51.73 B      
                  34.95     1:17.00 (42.05)     2:03.52 (46.52)     2:49.71 (46.19)
        3:40.47 (50.76)     4:31.19 (50.72)     5:12.00 (40.81)     5:51.73 (39.73)
 22 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 5:18.11Y   6:14.13 B      
                  38.23     1:29.98 (51.75)     2:19.39 (49.41)     3:05.61 (46.22)
        4:01.96 (56.35)     4:56.49 (54.53)     5:35.95 (39.46)     6:14.13 (38.18)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.69  AAAA
        2:40.99  AAA
        2:57.79  AGQT
        3:10.19  BB
        3:24.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callis, Emerson           11 QSTS                      NT    2:46.23 AGQT   
                  33.87     1:15.05 (41.18)     2:00.47 (45.42)     2:46.23 (45.76)
  2 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                 3:14.31    2:57.43 AGQT   
                  37.60     1:20.89 (43.29)     2:09.22 (48.33)     2:57.43 (48.21)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:31.59  AAAA
        2:38.79  AAA
        2:52.29  AGQT
        3:07.69  BB
        3:22.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                 2:54.59    2:55.30 BB     
                  34.12     1:18.94 (44.82)   2:55.30 (1:36.36)                    
  2 Earley, Tyler             12 UN-HN                2:51.26Y   2:57.06 BB     
                  37.31     1:21.88 (44.57)     2:08.10 (46.22)     2:57.06 (48.96)
 -- Goad, Zachary             12 QSTS                      NT        DNF        
                                  35.56 ( )                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          40.69  BB
          44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                   40.01      41.25 B      
  2 Truong, Aline              8 WST                    42.50      44.51 B      
  3 Osborn, Malia              8 STAT                   49.19      45.53        
  4 Harris, Ariana             7 RAYS                   45.87      45.64        
  5 Connolly, Sophai           8 UN                     46.57      46.60        
  6 Sabo, Molly                7 UN-HN                  51.25      47.78        
  7 Glass, Bexley              7 QSTS                   50.05      47.96        
  8 Morin, Paityn              8 RAYS                   53.61      50.00        
  9 Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                   53.40      51.02        
 10 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                 1:00.88      52.17        
 11 Smith, Ryann               8 BASS                   49.84      52.18        
 12 Struder, Lizzy             8 RAYS                   51.15      52.22        
 13 Surina, Leah               8 UN-RY                  56.44      53.93        
 14 Simons, Brynlee            7 RAYS                 1:05.01      59.74        
 15 Vellozzi, CeeCee           6 QSTS                 1:07.94    1:15.61        
 -- McMunn, Presley            7 PSDN                 1:16.17Y       DNF        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          39.69  BB
          43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                   41.62      39.26 BB     
  2 Flisiak, Sebastian         8 QSTS                   42.88      40.96 B      
  3 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                    43.62      42.99 B      
  4 Meyer, Luke                8 PSDN                   46.67      43.19 B      
  5 Maddux, Philip             7 PSDN                   45.52      44.71        
  6 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                   46.25      46.13        
  7 Liang, Henry               8 PSDN                   55.54      47.95        
  8 Barnes, Jackson            6 RAYS                   49.00      52.88        
  9 Agnew, Carter              8 QSTS                   58.57      56.36        
 10 McMunn, Noah               7 PSDN                 1:33.40Y   1:25.99        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  AAAA
          33.39  AAA
          35.49  AGQT
          40.69  BB
          44.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                   36.71      35.01 AGQT   
  2 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                   36.32      35.22 AGQT   
  3 Cates, Noelle              9 WST                    37.73      35.36 AGQT   
  4 Sheehan, Jessica           9 STAT                   40.91      37.03 BB     
  5 Cramer, Isabell           10 RAYS                   37.84      37.36 BB     
  6 Heydeck, Aubrie           10 QSTS                   39.13      37.54 BB     
  7 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                   37.97      37.85 BB     
  8 Barnes, Kelsey             9 RAYS                   37.87      37.95 BB     
  9 Eddy, Ava                  9 RAYS                   40.22      38.49 BB     
 10 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                   39.07      38.67 BB     
 11 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                   38.46      38.74 BB     
 12 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                    39.43      39.73 BB     
 13 Copple, Madeline          10 QSTS                   39.81      39.97 BB     
 14 Griscik, Natalie          10 PSDN                   40.73      40.40 BB     
 15 Ellis, Hannah             10 RAYS                   36.81Y     40.45 BB     
 16 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                   40.08      40.49 BB     
 17 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                   41.31      40.52 BB     
 18 Cuellar, Libby            10 QSTS                   41.61      40.71 B      
 19 Hudgins, Ava              10 QSTS                   42.82      40.91 B      
 20 Simons, Anabelle           9 RAYS                   43.45      41.03 B      
 21 Lange, Maddy               9 RAYS                   41.74      42.14 B      
 22 Barnes, Katie              9 QSTS                   45.78      42.33 B      
 23 Gentz, Natasha            10 QSTS                   42.93      42.37 B      
 24 Howell, Kate               9 RAYS                   41.77      42.41 B      
 25 Grammer, Mackenzie or Ke  10 QSTS                   39.98      42.67 B      
 26 Hines, Audra               9 BASS                   43.02      42.73 B      
 27 Kanak, Abby               10 UN                     43.20      42.84 B      
 27 Mosby-Velasco, Ari or Ar   9 QSTS                   40.18      42.84 B      
 29 Muhlenkamp, Ally           9 RAYS                   43.89      43.14 B      
 30 Ekiert, Megan              9 QSTS                   43.23      43.25 B      
 31 Polk, Kali                 9 VSTP                   50.67      43.43 B      
 32 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                   43.76      44.25 B      
 33 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                   44.54      44.37 B      
 34 Platenik, Kylie            9 RAYS                   44.33      45.19        
 35 Humphreys, Isabelle       10 RAYS                   46.50      46.28        
 36 Crown, Lillian             9 PSDN                   59.21      50.50        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.59  AAAA
          32.89  AAA
          35.19  AGQT
          39.69  BB
          43.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                   35.41      34.00 AGQT   
  2 Sabo, Michael              9 UN-HN                  35.37      34.64 AGQT   
  3 Young, Trey                9 PSDN                   35.50      34.68 AGQT   
  4 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                   36.14      35.10 AGQT   
  5 Euker, Aaron              10 RAYS                   35.67      35.17 AGQT   
  6 Franks, Will               9 PSDN                   35.52      35.42 BB     
  7 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                   35.49      35.51 BB     
  8 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                   36.60      35.55 BB     
  9 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                   36.69      35.79 BB     
 10 Avery, Tristan             9 RAYS                   36.80      36.22 BB     
 11 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                   38.90      36.98 BB     
 12 Bowling, Max               9 UN-HN                  37.04      37.99 BB     
 13 Beyer, Zachary             9 STAT                   37.77      38.51 BB     
 14 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                   36.65Y     38.66 BB     
 15 Cummings, Karsen          10 QSTS                   40.87      38.77 BB     
 16 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                    40.09      38.82 BB     
 17 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                   39.28      39.06 BB     
 18 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                   40.62      39.21 BB     
 19 Chewning, Jesse            9 RAYS                   40.95      40.44 B      
 20 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                   40.93      40.53 B      
 21 Willis, Evan               9 RAYS                   41.72      41.62 B      
 22 Hudgins, Hunter            9 QSTS                   40.26      41.77 B      
 23 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                   38.62      41.79 B      
 24 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                   43.35      42.40 B      
 25 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                   43.02      43.43 B      
 26 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                   47.32      44.01        
 27 Miller, Brent              9 RAYS                   41.32      44.62        
 28 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                   46.22      45.13        
 29 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                   45.09      46.15        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.19  AAAA
          30.49  AAA
          31.29  AGQT
          35.79  BB
          38.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                   31.31      30.17 AAA    
  2 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                   32.27      30.24 AAA    
  3 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                   31.76      30.61 AGQT   
  4 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                   32.01      30.63 AGQT   
  5 Diggs, Campbell           11 QSTS                   31.82      30.64 AGQT   
  6 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                   33.57      31.15 AGQT   
  7 Barnes, Laney             11 RAYS                   31.69      31.21 AGQT   
  8 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                   32.08      31.32 BB     
  9 Salley, Laura             12 WST                    32.35      31.54 BB     
 10 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                    31.92      31.60 BB     
 11 Muhlenkamp, Addison       12 RAYS                   32.85      31.61 BB     
 12 Hines, Nelle              12 BASS                   32.56      31.81 BB     
 13 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                   34.89      32.09 BB     
 14 Eller, Aly                12 RAYS                   32.01      32.12 BB     
 15 Callis, Emerson           11 QSTS                   33.21      32.16 BB     
 16 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                    32.81      32.26 BB     
 17 Berney, Andra             12 PSDN                   33.08      32.41 BB     
 18 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                   32.27      32.46 BB     
 19 Fairfax, Deborah          12 RAYS                   32.22      32.50 BB     
 20 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                   32.84      32.66 BB     
 21 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                   33.91      32.71 BB     
 22 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                   32.93      32.81 BB     
 23 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                    33.97      33.24 BB     
 24 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                   34.59      33.25 BB     
 25 Hatzis, Kristina          11 STAT                   32.60      33.36 BB     
 26 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                   33.80      33.43 BB     
 27 Reid, Lydia               11 PSDN                   34.83      33.50 BB     
 28 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                   34.08      33.51 BB     
 29 Henry, Emani              12 QSTS                   33.21      33.72 BB     
 30 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                   35.12      33.93 BB     
 30 Garcia, Tessa             12 STAT                   34.00      33.93 BB     
 32 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                   34.61      34.06 BB     
 33 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                   34.82      34.71 BB     
 34 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                  34.95      34.72 BB     
 35 Hays, Peyton              11 RAYS                   34.98      34.84 BB     
 36 Parrott, Natalie          12 PSDN                   34.56      34.87 BB     
 37 Verbel, Georgia           11 RAYS                   42.57      35.02 BB     
 38 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                  40.56      35.15 BB     
 39 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                   35.91      35.23 BB     
 40 Garrett, Emaleigh         12 QSTS                   36.14      35.34 BB     
 41 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                   34.16      35.48 BB     
 42 Glick, Olivia             12 BASS                   34.82Y     35.54 BB     
 42 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                   35.78      35.54 BB     
 44 Baroody, Isabel           11 RAYS                   36.38      35.85 B      
 45 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                   35.70      35.91 B      
 46 Kainu, Mikayla            11 RAYS                   36.97      36.30 B      
 47 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                   36.06      36.35 B      
 48 Smith, Saige              12 BASS                   39.08      36.69 B      
 49 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                   36.90      36.92 B      
 50 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                   35.01      37.07 B      
 51 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                   38.98      37.47 B      
 52 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                   38.08      38.06 B      
 53 Estes, Raquel             12 QSTS                   46.38      38.27 B      
 54 Willis, Emma-Kay          11 RAYS                   40.21      38.69        
 55 Chipps, Alexa             11 RAYS                   37.65Y     38.74        
 56 Clark, Keira              11 RAYS                   38.50      39.06        
 57 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                   37.86      39.50        
 58 Jackson, Kennedi          11 QSTS                   41.90      40.23        
 59 Wiles, Sarah              12 BASS                   39.50      40.31        
 60 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                   41.37      40.75        
 61 Brooks, Madelyne          11 BASS                   42.48      41.40        
 62 Dariyanani, Ella          11 RAYS                   41.53Y     45.58        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.09  AAAA
          29.39  AAA
          31.29  AGQT
          34.69  BB
          37.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Joey              12 RAYS                   31.40      31.03 AGQT   
  2 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                   31.59      31.45 BB     
  3 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                   31.85      31.46 BB     
  4 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                    31.75      31.82 BB     
  5 Grau III, Billy           11 PSDN                   32.09      31.91 BB     
  6 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                   34.36      32.15 BB     
  7 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                   33.02      32.16 BB     
  8 Goad, Zachary             12 QSTS                   31.81      32.27 BB     
  9 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                   31.92      32.28 BB     
 10 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                   32.44      32.34 BB     
 11 Shenk, Cole               11 QSTS                   33.06      32.40 BB     
 12 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                   34.29      32.49 BB     
 13 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                   32.95      32.79 BB     
 14 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                   32.83      32.86 BB     
 15 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                   33.26      33.28 BB     
 16 Lazerson, Aiden           11 STAT                   33.89      33.61 BB     
 17 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                   35.09      33.62 BB     
 18 Smith, London             11 PSDN                   34.37      33.63 BB     
 19 Howell, Luke              12 RAYS                   33.88      33.70 BB     
 20 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                   35.50      34.48 BB     
 21 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                    34.30      34.86 B      
 22 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                   35.79      35.06 B      
 23 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                   34.94      35.57 B      
 24 Fountain, Brandon         11 TSU                    36.01      35.71 B      
 25 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                   36.27      35.82 B      
 26 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                   36.55      35.91 B      
 27 Riemann, Timmy            12 STAT                   38.01      36.05 B      
 28 Liang, Kevin              11 PSDN                   37.84      36.08 B      
 29 Evans, Joshua             11 RAYS                   38.69      36.62 B      
 30 Croxton, Dylan            11 UN-HN                  36.67      36.66 B      
 31 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                  38.25      36.74 B      
 32 Lusk, Griffin             11 RAYS                   37.42      36.92 B      
 33 Elliott, Matthew          12 STAT                   36.53      37.05 B      
 34 Simons, Carden            12 RAYS                   37.38      37.26 B      
 35 Fairfax, Evan             12 RAYS                   39.47      37.90        
 36 Davies, Brody             12 RAYS                   37.41      37.99        
 37 Hines, Malaki             11 BASS                   38.49      38.71        
 38 Eisele, Andrew            11 UN-HN                     NT      39.15        
 39 Gupta, Atharva            11 STAT                   40.88Y     40.02        
 40 Julich, Rhien             11 WST                       NT      40.10        
 41 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                   40.43      41.01        
 42 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                   39.62      41.79        
 43 Perez, Aiden              12 STAT                   41.19      43.74        
 44 Bare, Reid                11 QSTS                   50.15      46.69        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.29  8&U AAAA
        1:36.39  8&U AAA
        2:01.69  8&U BB
        2:16.89  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Aline              8 WST                  2:02.44    2:07.31 B      
                1:02.00   2:07.31 (1:05.31)                                        
  2 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                 2:23.67    2:13.01 B      
                1:06.47   2:13.01 (1:06.54)                                        
  3 Osborn, Malia              8 STAT                 2:38.80    2:13.92 B      
                1:04.27   2:13.92 (1:09.65)                                        
  4 Connolly, Sophai           8 UN                        NT    2:23.67        
                1:12.02   2:23.67 (1:11.65)                                        
  5 Struder, Lizzy             8 RAYS                 2:32.26    2:31.73        
                1:16.38   2:31.73 (1:15.35)                                        
  6 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                      NT    2:33.63        
                1:16.71   2:33.63 (1:16.92)                                        
  7 Morin, Paityn              8 RAYS                 2:39.42    2:35.07        
                1:17.16   2:35.07 (1:17.91)                                        
  8 Glass, Bexley              7 QSTS                 2:22.98    2:37.36        
  9 Smith, Ryann               8 BASS                      NT    2:44.42        
                1:22.32   2:44.42 (1:22.10)                                        
 10 Vellozzi, CeeCee           6 QSTS                      NT    2:59.44        
                1:25.53   2:59.44 (1:33.91)                                        
 11 Sabo, Molly                7 UN-HN                2:48.83    3:01.98        
                1:25.77   3:01.98 (1:36.21)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.29  9-10 AAAA
        1:36.39  9-10 AAA
        1:43.69  9-10 AGQT
        2:01.69  9-10 BB
        2:16.89  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                  1:44.29    1:43.24 AGQT   
                  52.06     1:43.24 (51.18)                                        
  2 Barrett, Calista          10 STAT                 1:45.38    1:43.34 AGQT   
                  50.98     1:43.34 (52.36)                                        
  3 Duffy, Savannah           10 RAYS                 1:45.43    1:43.80 BB     
                  50.80     1:43.80 (53.00)                                        
  4 Cates, Noelle              9 WST                  1:50.14    1:48.17 BB     
                  52.92     1:48.17 (55.25)                                        
  5 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                  1:55.30    1:48.41 BB     
                  51.39     1:48.41 (57.02)                                        
  6 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                 1:46.41    1:49.10 BB     
                  53.07     1:49.10 (56.03)                                        
  7 Heydeck, Aubrie           10 QSTS                 1:51.66    1:49.98 BB     
                  52.20     1:49.98 (57.78)                                        
  8 Tse, Sophie               10 RAYS                 1:50.59    1:50.64 BB     
                  53.41     1:50.64 (57.23)                                        
  9 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                 1:55.48    1:54.95 BB     
                  55.25     1:54.95 (59.70)                                        
 10 Ekiert, Megan              9 QSTS                 1:52.52    1:55.94 BB     
                  57.01     1:55.94 (58.93)                                        
 11 Mosby-Velasco, Ari or Ar   9 QSTS                 1:59.92    1:57.48 BB     
                  57.55     1:57.48 (59.93)                                        
 12 Grammer, Mackenzie or Ke  10 QSTS                 1:46.49Y   1:58.22 BB     
                  59.05     1:58.22 (59.17)                                        
 13 Hines, Audra               9 BASS                 1:53.12    1:58.80 BB     
                  57.01   1:58.80 (1:01.79)                                        
 14 Lange, Maddy               9 RAYS                 2:01.99    1:58.92 BB     
                  58.17   1:58.92 (1:00.75)                                        
 15 Sheehan, Jessica           9 STAT                 2:02.73    1:58.99 BB     
                  56.81   1:58.99 (1:02.18)                                        
 16 Cuellar, Libby            10 QSTS                 1:54.61    1:59.03 BB     
                  57.81   1:59.03 (1:01.22)                                        
 17 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                 1:56.97    1:59.18 BB     
                  58.20   1:59.18 (1:00.98)                                        
 18 Cramer, Isabell           10 RAYS                 2:03.44    1:59.33 BB     
                  56.42   1:59.33 (1:02.91)                                        
 19 Ellis, Hannah             10 RAYS                 1:50.74Y   1:59.85 BB     
                  58.47   1:59.85 (1:01.38)                                        
 20 Howell, Kate               9 RAYS                 1:59.29    2:00.68 BB     
                  56.70   2:00.68 (1:03.98)                                        
 21 Simons, Anabelle           9 RAYS                 2:04.03    2:00.95 BB     
                  59.59   2:00.95 (1:01.36)                                        
 22 Hudgins, Ava              10 QSTS                 2:02.72    2:03.05 B      
                  58.58   2:03.05 (1:04.47)                                        
 23 Gentz, Natasha            10 QSTS                 1:58.94    2:03.42 B      
                1:00.33   2:03.42 (1:03.09)                                        
 24 Humphreys, Isabelle       10 RAYS                 2:10.01    2:04.21 B      
                  57.88   2:04.21 (1:06.33)                                        
 25 Barnes, Kelsey             9 RAYS                 2:08.93    2:04.47 B      
                1:00.72   2:04.47 (1:03.75)                                        
 26 Eddy, Ava                  9 RAYS                 2:05.48    2:04.78 B      
                  59.92   2:04.78 (1:04.86)                                        
 27 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                 1:47.39Y   2:06.05 B      
                1:00.69   2:06.05 (1:05.36)                                        
 28 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                 2:04.77    2:06.44 B      
                1:01.36   2:06.44 (1:05.08)                                        
 29 Copple, Madeline          10 QSTS                 2:12.37    2:06.85 B      
                1:01.79   2:06.85 (1:05.06)                                        
 30 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                 2:14.15    2:08.15 B      
                1:01.88   2:08.15 (1:06.27)                                        
 31 Kainu, Kathryn             9 RAYS                 2:05.70    2:08.86 B      
                  59.36   2:08.86 (1:09.50)                                        
 32 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                 2:28.72    2:12.51 B      
                1:03.00   2:12.51 (1:09.51)                                        
 33 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                 2:12.93    2:12.60 B      
                1:05.07   2:12.60 (1:07.53)                                        
 34 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                 2:24.70    2:13.36 B      
                1:06.94   2:13.36 (1:06.42)                                        
 35 Barnes, Katie              9 QSTS                 2:05.20Y   2:16.24 B      
                1:06.71   2:16.24 (1:09.53)                                        
 36 Platenik, Kylie            9 RAYS                 2:23.74    2:21.06        
                1:09.12   2:21.06 (1:11.94)                                        
 37 Polk, Kali                 9 VSTP                      NT    2:21.94        
                1:08.57   2:21.94 (1:13.37)                                        
 38 Crown, Lillian             9 PSDN                      NT    2:25.52        
                1:11.78   2:25.52 (1:13.74)                                        
 39 Kanak, Abby               10 UN                        NT    2:30.50        
                1:09.21   2:30.50 (1:21.29)                                        
 40 Muhlenkamp, Ally           9 RAYS                 2:24.08    2:32.00        
                1:16.02   2:32.00 (1:15.98)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.09  8&U AAAA
        1:35.59  8&U AAA
        1:58.39  8&U BB
        2:11.99  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddux, Philip             7 PSDN                 2:22.17    2:06.63 B      
                1:01.45   2:06.63 (1:05.18)                                        
  2 Flisiak, Sebastian         8 QSTS                      NT    2:09.97 B      
                1:03.67   2:09.97 (1:06.30)                                        
  3 Liang, Henry               8 PSDN                 2:10.83    2:12.00        
                1:02.54   2:12.00 (1:09.46)                                        
  4 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                  2:23.51    2:20.19        
                1:12.74   2:20.19 (1:07.45)                                        
  5 Meyer, Luke                8 PSDN                 2:18.55    2:21.58        
                1:09.11   2:21.58 (1:12.47)                                        
  6 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                 2:26.90    2:24.74        
                1:11.94   2:24.74 (1:12.80)                                        
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.09  9-10 AAAA
        1:35.59  9-10 AAA
        1:42.99  9-10 AGQT
        1:58.39  9-10 BB
        2:11.99  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                 1:50.35    1:43.89 BB     
                  49.95     1:43.89 (53.94)                                        
  2 Young, Trey                9 PSDN                 1:46.91    1:44.85 BB     
                  49.25     1:44.85 (55.60)                                        
  3 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                 1:49.15    1:45.50 BB     
                  51.64     1:45.50 (53.86)                                        
  4 Franks, Will               9 PSDN                 1:47.74    1:46.07 BB     
                  51.57     1:46.07 (54.50)                                        
  5 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                 1:48.24    1:46.44 BB     
                  52.11     1:46.44 (54.33)                                        
  6 Cummings, Karsen          10 QSTS                 1:55.58    1:53.23 BB     
                  54.51     1:53.23 (58.72)                                        
  7 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 1:57.16    1:55.25 BB     
                  55.21   1:55.25 (1:00.04)                                        
  8 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                 2:04.79    1:55.50 BB     
                  55.31   1:55.50 (1:00.19)                                        
  9 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                 2:00.77    1:55.79 BB     
                  55.98     1:55.79 (59.81)                                        
 10 Beyer, Zachary             9 STAT                 1:48.39    1:56.08 BB     
                  56.02   1:56.08 (1:00.06)                                        
 11 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                 2:01.52    1:56.87 BB     
                  56.05   1:56.87 (1:00.82)                                        
 12 Smith, Ronan              10 BASS                 1:53.67    1:57.09 BB     
                  54.87   1:57.09 (1:02.22)                                        
 13 Hudgins, Hunter            9 QSTS                 1:53.73    1:58.37 BB     
                  55.27   1:58.37 (1:03.10)                                        
 14 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                 2:01.92    2:01.36 B      
                  57.10   2:01.36 (1:04.26)                                        
 15 Truong, Nathan            10 WST                  1:59.51    2:02.27 B      
                  58.04   2:02.27 (1:04.23)                                        
 16 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                 2:00.67    2:04.72 B      
                1:00.30   2:04.72 (1:04.42)                                        
 17 Avery, Tristan             9 RAYS                 2:10.25    2:07.74 B      
                1:03.43   2:07.74 (1:04.31)                                        
 18 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                 2:10.82    2:08.62 B      
                1:02.04   2:08.62 (1:06.58)                                        
 19 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 2:11.83    2:09.94 B      
                1:01.46   2:09.94 (1:08.48)                                        
 20 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                 2:27.04    2:12.19        
                1:02.21   2:12.19 (1:09.98)                                        
 21 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                 1:59.07Y   2:12.53        
                1:03.15   2:12.53 (1:09.38)                                        
 22 Willis, Evan               9 RAYS                 2:26.57    2:16.33        
                1:06.63   2:16.33 (1:09.70)                                        
 23 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                 2:21.29    2:23.62        
                1:06.88   2:23.62 (1:16.74)                                        
 24 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                 2:50.30    2:30.44        
                1:10.31   2:30.44 (1:20.13)                                        
 -- Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                  2:01.69         DQ        
                  58.04        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.19  AAAA
        1:25.29  AAA
        1:28.49  AGQT
        1:41.39  BB
        1:49.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                 1:31.05    1:29.12 BB     
                  42.86     1:29.12 (46.26)                                        
  2 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                 1:31.58    1:29.25 BB     
                  44.29     1:29.25 (44.96)                                        
  3 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                 1:38.63    1:32.13 BB     
                  42.98     1:32.13 (49.15)                                        
  4 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 1:34.00    1:32.63 BB     
                  44.27     1:32.63 (48.36)                                        
  5 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 1:34.93    1:32.66 BB     
                  44.32     1:32.66 (48.34)                                        
  6 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                 1:42.16    1:36.93 BB     
                  45.74     1:36.93 (51.19)                                        
  7 Berney, Andra             12 PSDN                 1:37.25    1:37.04 BB     
                  46.31     1:37.04 (50.73)                                        
  8 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                 1:35.17    1:37.43 BB     
                  47.31     1:37.43 (50.12)                                        
  9 Hatzis, Kristina          11 STAT                 1:37.43    1:38.19 BB     
                  48.00     1:38.19 (50.19)                                        
 10 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                 1:44.61    1:39.64 BB     
                  47.67     1:39.64 (51.97)                                        
 11 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                1:43.34    1:41.26 BB     
                  48.01     1:41.26 (53.25)                                        
 12 Henry, Emani              12 QSTS                 1:45.17    1:42.78 B      
                  49.68     1:42.78 (53.10)                                        
 13 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                 1:42.92    1:42.89 B      
                  48.45     1:42.89 (54.44)                                        
 14 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                  1:41.58    1:42.94 B      
                  49.27     1:42.94 (53.67)                                        
 15 Hays, Peyton              11 RAYS                 1:47.29    1:42.99 B      
                  50.57     1:42.99 (52.42)                                        
 16 Muhlenkamp, Addison       12 RAYS                 1:45.51    1:43.00 B      
                  50.64     1:43.00 (52.36)                                        
 17 Parrott, Natalie          12 PSDN                 1:42.78    1:43.13 B      
                  50.23     1:43.13 (52.90)                                        
 18 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                  1:42.04    1:43.88 B      
                  51.93     1:43.88 (51.95)                                        
 19 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                 1:43.97    1:45.16 B      
                  50.11     1:45.16 (55.05)                                        
 20 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                 1:49.05    1:45.56 B      
                  50.95     1:45.56 (54.61)                                        
 21 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                 1:57.24    1:46.32 B      
                  51.30     1:46.32 (55.02)                                        
 22 Estes, Raquel             12 QSTS                 1:47.17    1:46.91 B      
                  50.80     1:46.91 (56.11)                                        
 23 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                 1:43.69    1:48.28 B      
                  51.28     1:48.28 (57.00)                                        
 24 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                 1:53.14    1:49.90        
                  53.56     1:49.90 (56.34)                                        
 25 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                 1:47.66    1:50.53        
                  52.41     1:50.53 (58.12)                                        
 26 Kainu, Mikayla            11 RAYS                 1:52.02    1:50.65        
                  54.68     1:50.65 (55.97)                                        
 27 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                 1:52.12    1:51.92        
                  54.99     1:51.92 (56.93)                                        
 28 Garcia, Tessa             12 STAT                 1:54.14    1:54.81        
                  54.26   1:54.81 (1:00.55)                                        
 29 Brooks, Madelyne          11 BASS                 1:55.91    1:55.08        
                  58.45     1:55.08 (56.63)                                        
 30 Chipps, Alexa             11 RAYS                 2:15.00    1:55.33        
                  55.05   1:55.33 (1:00.28)                                        
 31 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                 2:06.30    1:55.47        
                  55.47   1:55.47 (1:00.00)                                        
 32 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                 2:05.24    1:59.09        
                  58.76   1:59.09 (1:00.33)                                        
 33 Willis, Emma-Kay          11 RAYS                 2:09.50    2:01.81        
                  58.52   2:01.81 (1:03.29)                                        
 34 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                2:03.69    2:02.68        
                  58.36   2:02.68 (1:04.32)                                        
 35 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                 2:00.83    2:04.10        
                1:02.11   2:04.10 (1:01.99)                                        
 36 Dariyanani, Ella          11 RAYS                 2:30.00    2:07.64        
                1:01.99   2:07.64 (1:05.65)                                        
 37 Garrett, Emaleigh         12 QSTS                 2:12.06    2:12.72        
                1:01.82   2:12.72 (1:10.90)                                        
 38 Clark, Keira              11 RAYS                 2:20.57    2:21.84        
                1:08.02   2:21.84 (1:13.82)                                        
 -- Smith, Saige              12 BASS                 1:42.20Y        DQ        
                  55.72        DQ (1:07.92)                                        
 -- Jackson, Kennedi          11 QSTS                 1:54.35Y        DQ        
                1:02.63        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  AAAA
        1:22.19  AAA
        1:29.59  AGQT
        1:38.49  BB
        1:46.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                 1:33.38    1:32.47 BB     
                  44.60     1:32.47 (47.87)                                        
  2 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                 1:34.01    1:32.54 BB     
                  43.92     1:32.54 (48.62)                                        
  3 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                 1:36.13    1:33.60 BB     
                  44.59     1:33.60 (49.01)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                 1:39.53    1:33.98 BB     
                  43.98     1:33.98 (50.00)                                        
  5 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 1:34.46    1:36.24 BB     
                  45.45     1:36.24 (50.79)                                        
  6 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 1:35.99    1:38.09 BB     
                  45.81     1:38.09 (52.28)                                        
  7 Grau III, Billy           11 PSDN                 1:37.98    1:38.38 BB     
                  47.16     1:38.38 (51.22)                                        
  8 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                 1:41.73    1:39.95 B      
                  48.92     1:39.95 (51.03)                                        
  9 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 1:41.55    1:40.40 B      
                  50.28     1:40.40 (50.12)                                        
 10 Barnes, Joey              12 RAYS                 1:39.85    1:40.44 B      
                  47.41     1:40.44 (53.03)                                        
 11 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                 1:43.40    1:41.90 B      
                  49.13     1:41.90 (52.77)                                        
 12 Howell, Luke              12 RAYS                 1:48.62    1:42.89 B      
                  48.81     1:42.89 (54.08)                                        
 13 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                  1:41.64    1:43.15 B      
                  50.14     1:43.15 (53.01)                                        
 14 Dawson, Caleb             12 RAYS                 1:46.33    1:43.51 B      
                  49.92     1:43.51 (53.59)                                        
 15 Simons, Carden            12 RAYS                 1:51.10    1:43.53 B      
                  49.56     1:43.53 (53.97)                                        
 16 Lazerson, Aiden           11 STAT                 1:47.60    1:43.85 B      
                  48.84     1:43.85 (55.01)                                        
 17 Elliott, Matthew          12 STAT                 1:44.10    1:44.50 B      
                  51.68     1:44.50 (52.82)                                        
 18 Davies, Brody             12 RAYS                 1:48.90    1:46.51 B      
                  52.11     1:46.51 (54.40)                                        
 19 Croxton, Dylan            11 UN-HN                1:43.94    1:47.56        
                  50.52     1:47.56 (57.04)                                        
 20 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 2:02.47    1:50.00        
                  53.79     1:50.00 (56.21)                                        
 21 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                 1:57.26    1:50.05        
                  53.49     1:50.05 (56.56)                                        
 22 Lusk, Griffin             11 RAYS                 2:00.83    1:52.01        
                  55.57     1:52.01 (56.44)                                        
 23 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                1:54.89    1:52.02        
                  52.27     1:52.02 (59.75)                                        
 24 Fairfax, Evan             12 RAYS                 1:55.37    1:54.93        
                  52.78   1:54.93 (1:02.15)                                        
 25 Meyer, Jude               11 PSDN                 1:52.43    1:55.42        
                  54.53   1:55.42 (1:00.89)                                        
 26 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                 1:52.01    1:55.64        
                  53.31   1:55.64 (1:02.33)                                        
 27 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                 1:49.87    1:56.62        
                  55.89   1:56.62 (1:00.73)                                        
 28 Smith, London             11 PSDN                 1:55.04    1:58.97        
                  54.50   1:58.97 (1:04.47)                                        
 29 Stokes, Stokes            12 RAYS                      NT    2:01.38        
 30 Eisele, Andrew            11 UN-HN                     NT    2:06.24        
                  58.37   2:06.24 (1:07.87)                                        
 31 Fountain, Brandon         11 TSU                  2:05.42    2:09.05        
                1:02.47   2:09.05 (1:06.58)                                        
 32 Julich, Rhien             11 WST                       NT    2:09.23        
                1:01.41   2:09.23 (1:07.82)                                        
 33 Bare, Reid                11 QSTS                 2:20.85    2:17.00        
                1:04.67   2:17.00 (1:12.33)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.39  AAAA
          39.39  AAA
          49.59  BB
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sophai           8 UN                   1:00.87      53.32 B      
  2 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                   52.34      54.31 B      
  3 Glass, Bexley              7 QSTS                 1:11.65      56.44        
  4 Sabo, Molly                7 UN-HN                  57.22      56.53        
  5 Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                   58.08      56.95        
  6 Harris, Ariana             7 RAYS                   57.68      57.40        
  7 Morin, Paityn              8 RAYS                   59.95      58.09        
  8 Osborn, Malia              8 STAT                 1:01.59      59.35        
  9 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                 1:06.22      59.42        
 10 Struder, Lizzy             8 RAYS                   58.62    1:00.03        
 11 Smith, Ryann               8 BASS                   58.71    1:05.25        
 12 Vellozzi, CeeCee           6 QSTS                 1:08.08    1:11.29        
 13 Simons, Brynlee            7 RAYS                 1:12.32    1:13.16        
 14 McMunn, Presley            7 PSDN                 1:23.86Y   1:16.00        
 
Event 40  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  AAAA
          39.19  AAA
          49.49  BB
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flisiak, Sebastian         8 QSTS                   48.72      46.37 BB     
  2 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                   49.07      48.35 BB     
  3 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                    50.90      52.27 B      
  4 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                   55.98      53.51 B      
  5 Meyer, Luke                8 PSDN                   52.75      55.30 B      
  6 Maddux, Philip             7 PSDN                   55.39      55.66 B      
  7 Barnes, Jackson            6 RAYS                   59.00      58.05        
  8 Liang, Henry               8 PSDN                 1:07.30      58.44        
  9 Agnew, Carter              8 QSTS                   53.58Y     59.44        
 10 McMunn, Noah               7 PSDN                 1:50.03Y   1:31.51        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.39  AAAA
          39.39  AAA
          41.49  AGQT
          49.59  BB
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                   41.75      39.82 AGQT   
  2 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                   42.87      43.53 BB     
  3 Cramer, Isabell           10 RAYS                   45.89      44.08 BB     
  4 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                   49.34      44.30 BB     
  5 Cates, Noelle              9 WST                    49.88      44.40 BB     
                  39.58        44.40 (4.82)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Jessica           9 STAT                   44.05      44.48 BB     
  7 Eddy, Ava                  9 RAYS                   46.54      44.50 BB     
  8 Grammer, Mackenzie or Ke  10 QSTS                   46.64      45.40 BB     
  9 Copple, Madeline          10 QSTS                   44.07      45.85 BB     
 10 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                   45.46      45.87 BB     
 11 Barnes, Kelsey             9 RAYS                   46.94      47.64 BB     
 12 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                    52.59      48.13 BB     
 13 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                    47.14      48.49 BB     
 14 Heydeck, Aubrie           10 QSTS                   52.10      48.75 BB     
 15 Howell, Kate               9 RAYS                   48.59      48.92 BB     
 16 Cuellar, Libby            10 QSTS                   50.64      49.00 BB     
 17 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                   49.26      49.38 BB     
 18 Lange, Maddy               9 RAYS                   50.57      49.75 B      
 19 Hines, Audra               9 BASS                   46.69      49.81 B      
 20 Griscik, Natalie          10 PSDN                   50.71      49.91 B      
 21 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                   47.46      50.72 B      
 22 Polk, Kali                 9 VSTP                   50.10      50.87 B      
 23 Hudgins, Ava              10 QSTS                   49.84      51.13 B      
 24 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                   56.12      51.16 B      
 25 Simons, Anabelle           9 RAYS                   51.94      51.18 B      
 26 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                   53.24      51.45 B      
 27 Muhlenkamp, Ally           9 RAYS                   51.78      51.55 B      
 28 Gentz, Natasha            10 QSTS                   48.63      52.05 B      
 29 Mosby-Velasco, Ari or Ar   9 QSTS                   53.10      53.05 B      
 30 Ekiert, Megan              9 QSTS                   49.93      53.26 B      
 31 Barnes, Katie              9 QSTS                   55.36      53.49 B      
 32 Kanak, Abby               10 UN                        NT      54.66 B      
 33 Platenik, Kylie            9 RAYS                   58.13      55.84        
 34 Humphreys, Isabelle       10 RAYS                   54.85      55.90        
 35 Crown, Lillian             9 PSDN                 1:03.08    1:01.72        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.09  AAAA
          39.19  AAA
          40.59  AGQT
          49.49  BB
          55.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Graham             10 PSDN                   40.75      38.31 AAA    
  2 Sabo, Michael              9 UN-HN                  42.11      40.36 AGQT   
  3 Franks, Will               9 PSDN                   41.89      40.55 AGQT   
  4 Smith, Ronan              10 BASS                   45.59      42.87 BB     
  5 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                   44.09      43.30 BB     
  6 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                   46.46      44.02 BB     
  7 Avery, Tristan             9 RAYS                   46.27      44.34 BB     
  8 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                   44.99      45.19 BB     
  9 Cummings, Karsen          10 QSTS                   43.86      45.63 BB     
 10 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                   44.23      45.69 BB     
 11 Beyer, Zachary             9 STAT                   43.79      46.24 BB     
 12 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                    47.62      46.33 BB     
 13 Willis, Evan               9 RAYS                   46.96      46.90 BB     
 14 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                   48.64      47.20 BB     
 15 Bowling, Max               9 UN-HN                  46.34      48.15 BB     
 16 Hudgins, Hunter            9 QSTS                   48.45      48.90 BB     
 17 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                   51.25      49.01 BB     
 18 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                   49.67      49.25 BB     
 19 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                   50.76      49.81 B      
 20 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                   52.61      50.07 B      
 21 Truong, Nathan            10 WST                    57.68      50.10 B      
 22 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                   53.61      50.62 B      
 23 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                   52.47      51.49 B      
 24 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                   49.38      51.62 B      
 25 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                   56.28      54.66 B      
 26 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                   55.81      55.89        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  AAAA
          34.79  AAA
          36.19  AGQT
          41.19  BB
          44.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                   39.49      36.02 AGQT   
  2 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                   37.27      36.25 BB     
  3 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                   39.22      36.81 BB     
  4 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                   36.48      36.94 BB     
  5 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                   39.58      37.05 BB     
  6 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                   38.20      37.11 BB     
  7 Barnes, Laney             11 RAYS                   38.18      37.16 BB     
  8 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                    39.06      37.24 BB     
  9 Bottari, Madeline         12 UN-HN                  37.56      37.37 BB     
 10 Eller, Aly                12 RAYS                   37.49      37.61 BB     
 11 Salley, Laura             12 WST                    34.28Y     37.92 BB     
 12 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                    39.32      38.25 BB     
 13 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                   38.54      38.30 BB     
 14 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                   39.37      38.91 BB     
 15 Berney, Andra             12 PSDN                   39.55      39.07 BB     
 15 Henry, Emani              12 QSTS                   39.10      39.07 BB     
 17 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                   39.70      39.25 BB     
 18 Hines, Nelle              12 BASS                   39.81      39.54 BB     
 19 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                   42.66      40.08 BB     
 20 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                   42.46      40.50 BB     
 21 Diggs, Campbell           11 QSTS                   40.22      40.54 BB     
 22 Garcia, Tessa             12 STAT                   39.69      40.68 BB     
 22 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                    43.19      40.68 BB     
 24 Verbel, Georgia           11 RAYS                   41.65      40.84 BB     
 25 Reid, Lydia               11 PSDN                   37.43Y     41.05 BB     
 26 Hatzis, Kristina          11 STAT                   38.95      41.08 BB     
 27 Baroody, Isabel           11 RAYS                   41.07      41.32 B      
 28 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                  43.74      41.46 B      
 29 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                   43.11      41.53 B      
 30 Parrott, Natalie          12 PSDN                   40.17      41.58 B      
 31 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                  43.95      41.61 B      
 32 Glick, Olivia             12 BASS                   41.85      41.85 B      
 33 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                   39.42      41.94 B      
 34 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                   46.46      42.04 B      
 35 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                  48.26      42.99 B      
 36 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                   43.66      43.14 B      
 37 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                   42.13      43.15 B      
 38 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                   40.76      43.59 B      
 39 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                   39.33Y     43.66 B      
 39 Conley, Kenzie            11 RAYS                   50.58      43.66 B      
 41 Garrett, Emaleigh         12 QSTS                   44.65      44.07 B      
 42 Smith, Saige              12 BASS                   43.71      45.25        
 43 Kainu, Mikayla            11 RAYS                   45.25      45.60        
 44 Willis, Emma-Kay          11 RAYS                   48.09      45.86        
 45 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                   46.42      46.09        
 46 Clark, Keira              11 RAYS                   48.30      46.83        
 47 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                   43.67      47.20        
 48 Estes, Raquel             12 QSTS                   40.15Y     47.93        
 48 Chipps, Alexa             11 RAYS                   46.16      47.93        
 50 Wiles, Sarah              12 BASS                   48.85      48.43        
 51 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                   46.68      49.26        
 52 Jackson, Kennedi          11 QSTS                   55.14      49.65        
 53 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                   59.37      50.36        
 54 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                   48.91      52.85        
 55 Dariyanani, Ella          11 RAYS                   46.96Y     55.99        
 56 Brooks, Madelyne          11 BASS                   50.47      56.31        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          32.39  AAAA
          34.09  AAA
          35.89  AGQT
          40.89  BB
          44.19  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                   36.53      34.98 AGQT   
  2 Dawson, Caleb             12 RAYS                   37.23      35.72 AGQT   
  3 Goad, Zachary             12 QSTS                   37.89      36.70 BB     
  4 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                   38.87      37.71 BB     
  5 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                   36.68      38.21 BB     
  5 Barnes, Joey              12 RAYS                   40.69      38.21 BB     
  7 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                    39.11      38.29 BB     
  8 Smith, London             11 PSDN                   40.74      39.05 BB     
  9 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                    40.20      39.14 BB     
 10 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                   38.15      39.48 BB     
 11 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                   38.82      39.62 BB     
 12 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                   41.97      40.00 BB     
 13 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                   41.80      40.03 BB     
 14 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                   40.91      40.14 BB     
 15 Howell, Luke              12 RAYS                   39.08      40.28 BB     
 16 Grau III, Billy           11 PSDN                   42.42      40.55 BB     
 17 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                   40.76      40.75 BB     
 18 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                   44.14      41.57 B      
 19 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                   43.05      41.60 B      
 20 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                   41.93      41.95 B      
 21 Lazerson, Aiden           11 STAT                   42.14      42.46 B      
 22 Davies, Brody             12 RAYS                   43.27      42.72 B      
 23 Croxton, Dylan            11 UN-HN                  45.08      43.09 B      
 24 Liang, Kevin              11 PSDN                   46.49      43.51 B      
 25 Meyer, Jude               11 PSDN                   43.29      43.68 B      
 26 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                   49.77      44.21        
 27 Eisele, Andrew            11 UN-HN                     NT      45.86        
 28 Elliott, Matthew          12 STAT                   44.76      45.96        
 29 Julich, Rhien             11 WST                    48.55      46.25        
 30 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                   44.71      46.31        
 31 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                   49.37      46.51        
 32 Fountain, Brandon         11 TSU                    45.52      47.40        
 33 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                   47.86      47.65        
 34 Fairfax, Evan             12 RAYS                   52.47      48.55        
 35 Riemann, Timmy            12 STAT                   47.22      48.59        
 36 Hines, Malaki             11 BASS                   46.71      49.82        
 37 Lusk, Griffin             11 RAYS                   48.09      50.32        
 38 Gupta, Atharva            11 STAT                   56.78Y     53.64        
 39 Perez, Aiden              12 STAT                      NT      57.61        
 40 Bare, Reid                11 QSTS                   58.34      57.79        
 
Event 45  Girls 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.19  8&U AAAA
        5:35.39  8&U AAA
        6:51.59  8&U BB
        7:37.29  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Aline              8 WST                       NT    7:01.43 B      
                  45.61     1:37.91 (52.30)     2:31.58 (53.67)     3:25.82 (54.24)
        4:20.61 (54.79)     5:14.72 (54.11)     6:10.73 (56.01)     7:01.43 (50.70)
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:04.09  9-10 AGQT
        5:20.19  9-10 AAAA
        5:35.39  9-10 AAA
        6:51.59  9-10 BB
        7:37.29  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista          10 STAT                      NT    5:48.93 BB     
                  41.44     1:26.46 (45.02)     2:12.94 (46.48)     2:58.67 (45.73)
        3:44.43 (45.76)     4:28.97 (44.54)     5:10.50 (41.53)     5:48.93 (38.43)
  2 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                 6:12.37    5:50.59 BB     
                  39.95     1:25.49 (45.54)     2:12.18 (46.69)     2:57.34 (45.16)
        3:43.21 (45.87)     4:27.80 (44.59)     5:10.04 (42.24)     5:50.59 (40.55)
  3 Jaeger, Kate              10 PSDN                 6:18.29    6:15.06 BB     
                  40.77     1:25.64 (44.87)     2:13.29 (47.65)     3:00.48 (47.19)
        3:50.64 (50.16)     4:39.24 (48.60)     5:29.22 (49.98)     6:15.06 (45.84)
  4 Ellis, Hannah             10 RAYS                      NT    7:02.65 B      
                  45.77     1:40.33 (54.56)     2:36.23 (55.90)     3:32.41 (56.18)
        4:27.41 (55.00)     5:21.94 (54.53)     6:14.56 (52.62)     7:02.65 (48.09)
  5 Griscik, Natalie          10 PSDN                      NT    7:10.90 B      
                  48.10     1:40.73 (52.63)     2:36.18 (55.45)     3:29.83 (53.65)
        4:26.26 (56.43)     5:21.28 (55.02)     6:16.88 (55.60)     7:10.90 (54.02)
  6 Tse, Sophie               10 RAYS                      NT    7:32.51 B      
                  48.76     1:44.79 (56.03)     2:44.04 (59.25)     3:40.54 (56.50)
      4:41.61 (1:01.07)     5:38.80 (57.19)   6:39.31 (1:00.51)     7:32.51 (53.20)
  7 Kainu, Kathryn             9 RAYS                      NT    7:54.94        
                  47.13   1:47.70 (1:00.57)   2:50.53 (1:02.83)   3:51.54 (1:01.01)
      4:52.60 (1:01.06)   5:54.76 (1:02.16)   6:57.02 (1:02.26)     7:54.94 (57.92)
 
Event 46  Boys 8 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:14.69  8&U AAAA
        5:29.69  8&U AAA
        6:44.59  8&U BB
        7:29.49  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                      NT    7:53.47        
                  55.41   1:55.66 (1:00.25)   2:57.64 (1:01.98)   3:57.75 (1:00.11)
      5:00.59 (1:02.84)     6:00.14 (59.55)   7:00.92 (1:00.78)     7:53.47 (52.55)
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:14.69  9-10 AAAA
        5:29.69  9-10 AAA
        5:59.59  9-10 AGQT
        6:44.59  9-10 BB
        7:29.49  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Graham             10 PSDN                 6:24.45    6:03.14 BB     
                  39.38     1:24.53 (45.15)     2:12.35 (47.82)     2:57.87 (45.52)
        3:45.98 (48.11)     4:31.30 (45.32)     5:18.06 (46.76)     6:03.14 (45.08)
  2 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                 6:18.27    6:07.91 BB     
                  39.62     1:24.93 (45.31)     2:12.62 (47.69)     2:58.40 (45.78)
        3:46.36 (47.96)     4:31.87 (45.51)     5:20.82 (48.95)     6:07.91 (47.09)
  3 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                 6:26.98    6:21.99 BB     
                  40.24     1:28.11 (47.87)     2:17.66 (49.55)     3:05.62 (47.96)
        3:56.16 (50.54)     4:44.68 (48.52)     5:34.21 (49.53)     6:21.99 (47.78)
  4 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                 8:06.39Y   6:29.71 BB     
                  46.43     1:36.61 (50.18)     2:29.00 (52.39)     3:19.04 (50.04)
        4:10.79 (51.75)     5:00.09 (49.30)     5:48.78 (48.69)     6:29.71 (40.93)
  5 Young, Trey                9 PSDN                      NT    6:31.96 BB     
                  44.15     1:34.75 (50.60)     2:26.99 (52.24)     3:16.88 (49.89)
        4:09.16 (52.28)     4:59.06 (49.90)     5:48.04 (48.98)     6:31.96 (43.92)
  6 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                 6:38.05    6:32.67 BB     
                  44.05     1:34.48 (50.43)     2:24.60 (50.12)     3:14.23 (49.63)
        4:05.28 (51.05)     4:56.03 (50.75)     5:46.24 (50.21)     6:32.67 (46.43)
  7 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                 6:49.80    6:39.78 BB     
                  43.68     1:34.64 (50.96)     2:25.21 (50.57)     3:15.81 (50.60)
        4:07.49 (51.68)     4:58.76 (51.27)     5:50.53 (51.77)     6:39.78 (49.25)
  8 Bowling, Max               9 UN-HN                6:47.59    6:42.51 BB     
                  44.32     1:35.50 (51.18)     2:27.97 (52.47)     3:20.79 (52.82)
        4:12.91 (52.12)     5:05.23 (52.32)     5:57.08 (51.85)     6:42.51 (45.43)
  9 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 7:30.00    6:53.22 B      
                  44.29     1:35.71 (51.42)     2:28.59 (52.88)     3:21.29 (52.70)
        4:15.50 (54.21)     5:09.55 (54.05)     6:04.26 (54.71)     6:53.22 (48.96)
 10 Chewning, Jesse            9 RAYS                      NT    7:05.59 B      
                  47.75     1:41.38 (53.63)     2:36.64 (55.26)     3:30.16 (53.52)
        4:27.52 (57.36)     5:22.21 (54.69)     6:18.76 (56.55)     7:05.59 (46.83)
 11 Truong, Nathan            10 WST                  7:39.69    7:20.16 B      
                  45.16     1:39.75 (54.59)     2:35.73 (55.98)     3:32.82 (57.09)
        4:30.04 (57.22)     5:27.23 (57.19)     6:25.25 (58.02)     7:20.16 (54.91)
 12 Miller, Brent              9 RAYS                      NT    7:34.51        
                  48.54     1:46.76 (58.22)     2:44.37 (57.61)     3:43.23 (58.86)
        4:41.71 (58.48)     5:40.99 (59.28)     6:40.81 (59.82)     7:34.51 (53.70)
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.99  AAAA
        5:01.69  AAA
        5:10.99  AGQT
        5:56.49  BB
        6:23.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callis, Emerson           11 QSTS                 5:13.11    5:06.40 AGQT   
                  35.54     1:14.18 (38.64)     1:53.96 (39.78)     2:32.98 (39.02)
        3:12.77 (39.79)     3:51.52 (38.75)     4:30.66 (39.14)     5:06.40 (35.74)
  2 Salley, Laura             12 WST                  5:22.58    5:07.13 AGQT   
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)     1:52.44 (39.76)     2:32.07 (39.63)
        3:11.38 (39.31)     3:51.11 (39.73)     4:30.18 (39.07)     5:07.13 (36.95)
  3 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                 5:21.23    5:08.07 AGQT   
                  34.14     1:12.50 (38.36)     1:52.24 (39.74)     2:31.19 (38.95)
        3:11.59 (40.40)     3:51.47 (39.88)     4:31.29 (39.82)     5:08.07 (36.78)
  4 Bottari, Madeline         12 UN-HN                5:17.99    5:15.07 BB     
                  36.11     1:15.70 (39.59)     1:57.41 (41.71)     2:37.45 (40.04)
        3:18.29 (40.84)     3:58.17 (39.88)     4:38.30 (40.13)     5:15.07 (36.77)
  5 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 5:27.44    5:22.65 BB     
                  37.52     1:17.70 (40.18)     1:59.13 (41.43)     2:40.56 (41.43)
        3:21.94 (41.38)     4:04.17 (42.23)     4:43.96 (39.79)     5:22.65 (38.69)
  6 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 5:15.75    5:24.77 BB     
                  36.35     1:16.08 (39.73)     1:57.17 (41.09)     2:38.09 (40.92)
        3:20.34 (42.25)     4:02.48 (42.14)     4:44.83 (42.35)     5:24.77 (39.94)
  7 Diggs, Campbell           11 QSTS                 6:39.15Y   5:26.18 BB     
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)     2:00.88 (42.19)     2:42.12 (41.24)
        3:23.32 (41.20)     4:05.14 (41.82)     4:47.34 (42.20)     5:26.18 (38.84)
  8 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                 5:36.36    5:27.27 BB     
                  37.46     1:18.87 (41.41)     2:00.89 (42.02)     2:42.56 (41.67)
        3:24.82 (42.26)     4:07.44 (42.62)     4:49.20 (41.76)     5:27.27 (38.07)
  9 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                 6:00.46    5:28.53 BB     
                  36.96     1:17.61 (40.65)     1:59.87 (42.26)     2:41.63 (41.76)
        3:24.51 (42.88)     4:07.97 (43.46)     4:49.36 (41.39)     5:28.53 (39.17)
 10 Eller, Aly                12 RAYS                 5:37.65    5:30.63 BB     
                  36.28     1:17.65 (41.37)     2:00.87 (43.22)     2:43.05 (42.18)
        3:25.99 (42.94)     4:08.82 (42.83)     4:51.16 (42.34)     5:30.63 (39.47)
 11 Barnes, Laney             11 RAYS                 5:29.05    5:37.75 BB     
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)     1:56.83 (42.19)     2:40.09 (43.26)
        3:25.25 (45.16)     4:09.61 (44.36)     4:55.34 (45.73)     5:37.75 (42.41)
 12 Muhlenkamp, Addison       12 RAYS                 6:01.00    5:42.54 BB     
                  39.89     1:25.20 (45.31)     2:10.45 (45.25)     2:55.49 (45.04)
        3:39.01 (43.52)     4:22.70 (43.69)     5:04.34 (41.64)     5:42.54 (38.20)
 13 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                      NT    5:49.33 BB     
                  39.93     1:23.34 (43.41)     2:08.11 (44.77)     2:52.73 (44.62)
        3:38.48 (45.75)     4:22.09 (43.61)     5:07.39 (45.30)     5:49.33 (41.94)
 14 Verbel, Georgia           11 RAYS                 6:02.08    5:54.68 BB     
                  40.78     1:26.86 (46.08)     2:13.86 (47.00)     2:59.76 (45.90)
        3:46.30 (46.54)     4:31.62 (45.32)     5:14.59 (42.97)     5:54.68 (40.09)
 15 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                5:54.08    5:55.58 BB     
                  40.42     1:24.62 (44.20)     2:10.76 (46.14)     2:55.70 (44.94)
        3:41.27 (45.57)     4:26.39 (45.12)     5:12.62 (46.23)     5:55.58 (42.96)
 16 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                6:19.89    6:08.01 B      
                  42.93     1:29.25 (46.32)     2:16.73 (47.48)     3:03.17 (46.44)
        3:50.77 (47.60)     4:36.93 (46.16)     5:24.14 (47.21)     6:08.01 (43.87)
 17 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                 6:06.71    6:10.39 B      
                  40.83     1:26.08 (45.25)     2:13.20 (47.12)     3:00.04 (46.84)
        3:47.90 (47.86)     4:35.14 (47.24)     5:24.15 (49.01)     6:10.39 (46.24)
 18 Glick, Olivia             12 BASS                 7:06.09Y   6:12.28 B      
                  42.42     1:28.68 (46.26)     2:16.86 (48.18)     3:05.03 (48.17)
        3:52.72 (47.69)     4:40.66 (47.94)     5:27.63 (46.97)     6:12.28 (44.65)
 19 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                 6:15.39    6:13.42 B      
                  43.45     1:30.25 (46.80)     2:19.20 (48.95)     3:06.02 (46.82)
        3:54.75 (48.73)     4:41.14 (46.39)     5:29.16 (48.02)     6:13.42 (44.26)
 20 Reid, Lydia               11 PSDN                      NT    6:16.07 B      
                  40.25     1:27.29 (47.04)     2:16.41 (49.12)     3:04.25 (47.84)
        3:53.43 (49.18)     4:41.68 (48.25)     5:31.94 (50.26)     6:16.07 (44.13)
 21 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                 6:13.60    6:16.48 B      
                  42.80     1:31.66 (48.86)     2:21.33 (49.67)     3:10.72 (49.39)
        4:00.11 (49.39)     4:48.24 (48.13)     5:34.63 (46.39)     6:16.48 (41.85)
 22 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                 6:22.32    6:20.08 B      
                  45.71     1:33.35 (47.64)     2:22.64 (49.29)     3:10.61 (47.97)
        3:58.95 (48.34)     4:47.53 (48.58)     5:35.48 (47.95)     6:20.08 (44.60)
 23 Wiles, Sarah              12 BASS                 6:35.33    6:31.22        
                  44.32     1:32.97 (48.65)     2:23.77 (50.80)     3:12.99 (49.22)
        4:03.90 (50.91)     4:53.10 (49.20)     5:43.42 (50.32)     6:31.22 (47.80)
 24 Baroody, Isabel           11 RAYS                 7:30.00    6:35.86        
                  44.55     1:35.21 (50.66)     2:25.48 (50.27)     3:18.26 (52.78)
        4:07.28 (49.02)     4:59.53 (52.25)     5:48.26 (48.73)     6:35.86 (47.60)
 25 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                      NT    6:40.47        
                  47.95     1:40.82 (52.87)     2:29.94 (49.12)     3:21.45 (51.51)
        4:13.98 (52.53)     5:04.90 (50.92)     5:55.39 (50.49)     6:40.47 (45.08)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:41.59  AAAA
        4:55.09  AAA
        5:12.89  AGQT
        5:48.69  BB
        6:15.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                 5:27.53    5:22.97 BB     
                  35.77     1:15.28 (39.51)     1:56.65 (41.37)     2:38.39 (41.74)
        3:20.60 (42.21)     4:02.11 (41.51)     4:43.15 (41.04)     5:22.97 (39.82)
  2 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 5:27.97    5:27.64 BB     
                  35.75     1:15.93 (40.18)     1:57.03 (41.10)     2:39.41 (42.38)
        3:21.16 (41.75)     4:03.23 (42.07)     4:45.60 (42.37)     5:27.64 (42.04)
  3 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                 5:44.22    5:28.89 BB     
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)     1:57.79 (41.42)     2:39.39 (41.60)
        3:22.09 (42.70)     4:04.91 (42.82)     4:48.24 (43.33)     5:28.89 (40.65)
  4 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 5:51.90    5:31.14 BB     
                  37.61     1:19.32 (41.71)     2:02.34 (43.02)     2:44.36 (42.02)
        3:26.98 (42.62)     4:09.28 (42.30)     4:50.63 (41.35)     5:31.14 (40.51)
  5 Earley, Tyler             12 UN-HN                5:49.58    5:33.29 BB     
                  38.42     1:20.69 (42.27)     2:02.16 (41.47)     2:44.00 (41.84)
        3:27.87 (43.87)     4:12.32 (44.45)     4:53.60 (41.28)     5:33.29 (39.69)
  6 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 5:30.08    5:33.95 BB     
                  36.40     1:17.99 (41.59)     2:00.96 (42.97)     2:43.30 (42.34)
        3:26.83 (43.53)     4:09.78 (42.95)     4:53.19 (43.41)     5:33.95 (40.76)
  7 Dawson, Caleb             12 RAYS                 6:26.63Y   5:34.12 BB     
                  37.88     1:18.75 (40.87)     2:02.74 (43.99)     2:45.37 (42.63)
        3:29.13 (43.76)     4:11.47 (42.34)     4:55.45 (43.98)     5:34.12 (38.67)
  8 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 6:00.00    5:35.02 BB     
                  36.93     1:18.18 (41.25)     2:01.92 (43.74)     2:44.05 (42.13)
        3:27.23 (43.18)     4:10.55 (43.32)     4:53.56 (43.01)     5:35.02 (41.46)
  9 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                 5:47.79    5:35.30 BB     
                  37.93     1:21.19 (43.26)     2:02.85 (41.66)     2:45.56 (42.71)
        3:29.69 (44.13)     4:13.54 (43.85)     4:56.67 (43.13)     5:35.30 (38.63)
 10 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 5:50.63    5:38.60 BB     
                  37.48     1:19.67 (42.19)     2:03.73 (44.06)     2:46.50 (42.77)
        3:30.48 (43.98)     4:13.70 (43.22)     4:57.97 (44.27)     5:38.60 (40.63)
 11 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                 5:48.52    5:38.98 BB     
                  37.03     1:18.80 (41.77)     2:02.35 (43.55)     2:46.18 (43.83)
        3:29.21 (43.03)     4:13.23 (44.02)     4:56.74 (43.51)     5:38.98 (42.24)
 12 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                 5:34.98    5:43.40 BB     
                  37.74     1:21.23 (43.49)     2:05.40 (44.17)     2:49.80 (44.40)
        3:35.21 (45.41)     4:20.01 (44.80)     5:04.50 (44.49)     5:43.40 (38.90)
 13 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                  5:51.35    5:46.04 BB     
                  38.18     1:21.38 (43.20)     2:05.84 (44.46)     2:49.75 (43.91)
        3:35.66 (45.91)     4:19.14 (43.48)     5:04.00 (44.86)     5:46.04 (42.04)
 14 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                 5:50.36    5:51.33 B      
                  38.56     1:21.33 (42.77)     2:06.38 (45.05)     2:50.43 (44.05)
        3:36.53 (46.10)     4:21.84 (45.31)     5:08.90 (47.06)     5:51.33 (42.43)
 15 Shenk, Cole               11 QSTS                 5:55.54    5:53.08 B      
                  43.79     1:31.74 (47.95)     2:17.50 (45.76)     3:03.30 (45.80)
        3:46.78 (43.48)     4:31.78 (45.00)     5:13.42 (41.64)     5:53.08 (39.66)
 16 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                6:48.32Y   6:00.98 B      
                  40.23     1:25.28 (45.05)     2:11.99 (46.71)     2:57.79 (45.80)
        3:44.60 (46.81)     4:30.78 (46.18)     5:16.76 (45.98)     6:00.98 (44.22)
 17 Meyer, Jude               11 PSDN                 7:31.78Y   6:12.61 B      
                  41.42     1:27.71 (46.29)     2:17.36 (49.65)     3:06.26 (48.90)
        3:55.20 (48.94)     4:43.74 (48.54)     5:29.48 (45.74)     6:12.61 (43.13)
 18 Liang, Kevin              11 PSDN                      NT    6:22.87        
                  42.62     1:33.44 (50.82)     2:23.05 (49.61)     3:11.53 (48.48)
        4:01.37 (49.84)     4:50.21 (48.84)     5:36.15 (45.94)     6:22.87 (46.72)
 19 Simons, Carden            12 RAYS                 6:22.02    6:34.00        
                  43.44     1:33.02 (49.58)     2:24.15 (51.13)     3:14.99 (50.84)
        4:05.65 (50.66)     4:55.45 (49.80)     5:45.72 (50.27)     6:34.00 (48.28)
 20 Hines, Malaki             11 BASS                 8:34.77Y   6:59.49        
                  46.56     1:40.37 (53.81)     2:34.24 (53.87)     3:28.65 (54.41)
                                5:18.15 ( )   6:59.49 (1:41.34)                    
 21 Stokes, Stokes            12 RAYS                      NT    7:02.73        
                  46.83     1:40.50 (53.67)                             3:30.39 ( )
                                5:19.24 ( )     6:11.61 (52.37)     7:02.73 (51.12)
 22 Evans, Joshua             11 RAYS                      NT    7:05.00        
                  44.89     1:38.21 (53.32)                             3:31.63 ( )
        4:24.89 (53.26)     5:20.69 (55.80)     6:14.43 (53.74)     7:05.00 (50.57)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  13-14 AAAA
        2:31.89  13-14 AAA
        2:35.79  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:39.59  13-14 AGQT
        2:39.59  13-14 AG
        2:59.49  13-14 BB
        3:13.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 2:21.70Y   2:43.40 BB     
                  33.82     1:13.85 (40.03)     1:57.79 (43.94)     2:43.40 (45.61)
  2 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                2:45.14    2:43.53 BB     
                  35.12     1:14.45 (39.33)     1:58.13 (43.68)     2:43.53 (45.40)
  3 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 3:08.82    2:52.65 BB     
                  37.18     1:21.45 (44.27)     2:07.04 (45.59)     2:52.65 (45.61)
  4 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  3:00.49    2:55.61 BB     
                  37.51     1:20.66 (43.15)     2:08.17 (47.51)     2:55.61 (47.44)
  5 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                 2:56.24    2:59.47 BB     
                  38.39     1:23.33 (44.94)     2:11.01 (47.68)     2:59.47 (48.46)
  6 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 3:12.87    3:01.92 B      
                  38.72     1:25.78 (47.06)     2:15.60 (49.82)     3:01.92 (46.32)
  7 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 3:05.33Y   3:34.32        
                  42.64     1:32.01 (49.37)   2:34.36 (1:02.35)     3:34.32 (59.96)
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  15&O AAAA
        2:28.79  15&O AAA
        2:35.79  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:55.89  15&O BB
        3:09.39  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 2:38.47    2:39.01 BB     
                  35.36     1:13.96 (38.60)     1:55.92 (41.96)     2:39.01 (43.09)
  2 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                2:41.68    2:43.49 BB     
                  36.30     1:17.54 (41.24)     2:00.60 (43.06)     2:43.49 (42.89)
  3 Waite, Emily              15 RAYS                 2:46.30    2:48.67 BB     
                  35.34     1:16.04 (40.70)     2:01.22 (45.18)     2:48.67 (47.45)
  4 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 2:53.09    2:50.70 BB     
                  37.54     1:20.20 (42.66)     2:05.83 (45.63)     2:50.70 (44.87)
  5 Tarabocchia, Ava          15 QSTS                 2:49.18    2:50.87 BB     
                  36.57     1:20.06 (43.49)     2:04.89 (44.83)     2:50.87 (45.98)
  6 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                 3:13.02    2:51.90 BB     
                  38.93     1:23.02 (44.09)     2:08.17 (45.15)     2:51.90 (43.73)
  7 McCallie, Sydney          16 QSTS                 2:25.91Y   2:52.95 BB     
                  37.14     1:20.88 (43.74)     2:06.30 (45.42)     2:52.95 (46.65)
  8 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 2:31.00Y   2:52.97 BB     
                  34.76     1:17.61 (42.85)     2:05.87 (48.26)     2:52.97 (47.10)
  9 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 2:29.84Y   2:53.62 BB     
                  36.95     1:20.08 (43.13)     2:06.96 (46.88)     2:53.62 (46.66)
 10 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 2:31.46Y   2:54.16 BB     
                  36.27     1:20.25 (43.98)     2:08.58 (48.33)     2:54.16 (45.58)
 11 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                 3:03.01    3:05.34 B      
                  38.59     1:23.41 (44.82)     2:14.70 (51.29)     3:05.34 (50.64)
 12 Macias, Eli               18 WST                  3:09.08    3:08.89 B      
                  38.04     1:24.27 (46.23)     2:17.76 (53.49)     3:08.89 (51.13)
 13 Garneau, Mariah           15 WST                  3:30.45Y   4:07.84        
                  52.47   1:53.87 (1:01.40)   3:01.23 (1:07.36)   4:07.84 (1:06.61)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:16.69  13-14 AAAA
        2:21.19  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:23.19  13-14 AAA
        2:32.59  13-14 AGQT
        2:32.59  13-14 AG
        2:49.19  13-14 BB
        3:02.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 2:34.88    2:29.24 AGQT   
                  32.34     1:09.64 (37.30)     1:48.68 (39.04)     2:29.24 (40.56)
  2 Geddes, Owen              14 TSU                  2:52.50    2:36.38 BB     
                  32.95     1:10.27 (37.32)     1:53.30 (43.03)     2:36.38 (43.08)
  3 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 2:43.13    2:37.98 BB     
                  34.40     1:13.62 (39.22)     1:55.43 (41.81)     2:37.98 (42.55)
  4 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 2:39.78    2:40.92 BB     
                  34.86     1:14.76 (39.90)     1:56.98 (42.22)     2:40.92 (43.94)
  5 Fisher, Joshua            14 PSDN                 2:37.74Y   2:43.98 BB     
                  34.86     1:15.73 (40.87)     2:00.08 (44.35)     2:43.98 (43.90)
  6 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 2:58.22    2:47.58 BB     
                                1:16.18 ( )     2:01.14 (44.96)     2:47.58 (46.44)
  7 Carter, Zack              13 WST                  2:59.62    2:50.76 B      
                  41.75     1:26.91 (45.16)     2:13.35 (46.44)     2:50.76 (37.41)
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:10.49  15&O AAAA
        2:16.69  15&O AAA
        2:21.19  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:41.49  15&O BB
        2:53.89  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 2:25.63    2:22.36 BB     
                  32.10     1:07.61 (35.51)     1:44.83 (37.22)     2:22.36 (37.53)
  2 Lang, Derek               17 PSDN                 2:38.86    2:24.67 BB     
                  31.37     1:06.78 (35.41)     1:45.56 (38.78)     2:24.67 (39.11)
  3 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                2:33.29    2:30.49 BB     
                  32.23     1:09.76 (37.53)     1:51.78 (42.02)     2:30.49 (38.71)
  4 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 2:45.15    2:35.30 BB     
                  33.09     1:11.07 (37.98)     1:53.13 (42.06)     2:35.30 (42.17)
  5 Yeomans, Josiah           15 QSTS                 2:14.01Y   2:35.47 BB     
                  31.97     1:11.00 (39.03)     1:52.62 (41.62)     2:35.47 (42.85)
  6 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                2:29.29    2:44.03 B      
                  31.80     1:08.51 (36.71)     1:50.23 (41.72)     2:44.03 (53.80)
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.99  13-14 AAAA
          29.29  13-14 AAA
          29.49  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
          29.69  13-14 AGQT
          29.69  13-14 AG
          34.59  13-14 BB
          37.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Lexi            13 PSDN                   29.87      28.55 AAA    
  2 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                   30.01      29.18 AAA    
  3 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                  30.41      29.33 SRCH   
  4 Feliciano, Ellen          14 STAT                   30.40      29.67 AGQT   
  5 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                   30.57      29.79 BB     
  6 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                   30.58      29.88 BB     
  7 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                   30.69      29.92 BB     
  8 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                   30.75      29.97 BB     
  9 Garcia, Maja              13 STAT                   29.80      30.01 BB     
 10 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                   30.87      30.12 BB     
 11 Schellhammer, Lexee       14 VSTP                   31.00      30.57 BB     
 12 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                   30.41      30.59 BB     
 13 McAdams, Reagan           14 QSTS                   32.66      30.62 BB     
 14 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                   32.19      30.63 BB     
 14 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                   30.85      30.63 BB     
 16 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                   30.73      30.72 BB     
 17 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                   31.47      30.75 BB     
 18 Smith, Taylor             13 VSTP                   30.55      30.76 BB     
 19 Lawson, Kenya             14 RAYS                   29.77      30.82 BB     
 20 Bennett, Kathryn          13 RAYS                   32.20      30.98 BB     
 21 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                   31.66      31.08 BB     
 22 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                   32.05      31.16 BB     
 22 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                   33.85      31.16 BB     
 24 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                    31.80      31.23 BB     
 25 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                  32.31      31.37 BB     
 26 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                   30.50      31.38 BB     
 27 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                   31.88      31.54 BB     
 28 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                  31.37      31.76 BB     
 29 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                  31.90      31.77 BB     
 29 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                    31.16      31.77 BB     
 31 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                   33.11      31.86 BB     
 32 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                   31.03      32.01 BB     
 33 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                   32.63      32.03 BB     
 34 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                   31.99      32.45 BB     
 35 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                   35.95      32.48 BB     
 36 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                   33.52      32.61 BB     
 37 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                   31.98      32.75 BB     
 38 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                   32.08      32.76 BB     
 39 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                    33.10      32.94 BB     
 40 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                    33.44      33.01 BB     
 41 Parker, Grace             14 PSDN                   34.25      33.08 BB     
 42 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                   32.67      33.10 BB     
 43 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                   33.05      33.27 BB     
 44 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                   33.81      33.35 BB     
 45 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                   35.17      35.29 B      
 46 Hubbard, ZoŽ              13 STAT                   33.87Y     35.69 B      
 47 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                   36.39      35.97 B      
 48 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS                   36.33      36.00 B      
 49 Kvaven, Kiersty           14 QSTS                   37.30      36.04 B      
 50 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                   35.75      36.81 B      
 51 Delaney, Florence         14 VSTP                   35.00Y     36.96 B      
 52 Kanak, Lizzie             13 UN                     39.19      37.11 B      
 53 LaPara, Ellie             13 PSDN                   41.46      37.45        
 54 Meadows, Payton           13 RAYS                   35.45      37.50        
 55 Blashfield, Rowan         13 PSDN                   36.46      39.16        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  15&O AAAA
          29.09  15&O AAA
          29.49  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
          34.29  15&O BB
          36.99  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Marie           15 RAYS                   29.56      29.19 SRCH   
  2 McCallie, Sydney          16 QSTS                   29.68      29.75 BB     
  3 Meyer, Lauren             16 RAYS                   29.92      29.78 BB     
  4 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                   30.42      29.88 BB     
  5 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                   26.67Y     29.89 BB     
  6 Kawatsky, Abbi            15 VSTP                   30.34      29.96 BB     
  7 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                   29.96      30.05 BB     
  8 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                  30.20      30.07 BB     
  9 Darensbourg, Kennedy      16 RAYS                   30.91      30.14 BB     
 10 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                   30.29      30.23 BB     
 11 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                   31.09      30.25 BB     
 12 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                   31.14      30.34 BB     
 13 Kapp, Jenna               16 RAYS                   29.75      30.35 BB     
 14 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                   30.11      30.41 BB     
 15 Waite, Emily              15 RAYS                   30.48      30.48 BB     
 16 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                   31.14      30.49 BB     
 17 DiFazio, Emma             17 BASS                   30.86      30.52 BB     
 18 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                   31.04      30.59 BB     
 19 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                   31.47      30.61 BB     
 20 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                   30.74      30.78 BB     
 21 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                   29.70      30.89 BB     
 22 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                   30.52      30.91 BB     
 22 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                  33.31      30.91 BB     
 24 Williamson, Meg           17 RAYS                   32.83      31.01 BB     
 25 Kanak, Kathryn            17 UN                     30.34      31.09 BB     
 26 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                   31.19      31.11 BB     
 26 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                   31.50      31.11 BB     
 28 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                   31.64      31.12 BB     
 29 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                   32.58      31.24 BB     
 30 O'Reilly, MACY            15 TSU                    32.00      31.33 BB     
 30 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                  31.05      31.33 BB     
 32 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                  30.75      31.35 BB     
 33 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                   31.82      31.39 BB     
 34 Knoke, Zandy              18 RAYS                   31.42      31.43 BB     
 35 Harrington, Olivia        15 RAYS                   31.75      31.66 BB     
 36 Viventi, Bethany          17 STAT                   32.11      31.73 BB     
 37 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                   30.73      31.97 BB     
 38 Sampson, Marie            17 RAYS                   31.42      32.10 BB     
 39 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                   34.24      32.19 BB     
 40 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                   32.13      32.33 BB     
 41 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                  31.81      32.34 BB     
 42 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                   32.96      32.72 BB     
 42 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                   32.71      32.72 BB     
 44 Hines, Tavia              17 BASS                   33.51      32.99 BB     
 45 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                    33.21      33.09 BB     
 46 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                   34.08      33.41 BB     
 47 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                   33.64      33.61 BB     
 48 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                   32.31      34.29 BB     
 49 Bland, Nicole             15 QSTS                   34.78      34.88 B      
 50 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                    36.01      36.64 B      
 51 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                   37.57      37.42        
 52 Garneau, Mariah           15 WST                    32.96Y     37.80        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.79  13-14 AAAA
          26.09  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
          27.09  13-14 AAA
          28.19  13-14 AGQT
          28.19  13-14 AG
          31.99  13-14 BB
          34.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                   29.30      27.72 AGQT   
  2 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                   28.66      27.90 AGQT   
  3 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                   29.31      28.05 AGQT   
  4 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                   30.33      28.14 AGQT   
  5 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                   29.51      28.36 BB     
  6 Hubbard, Zack             14 STAT                   28.84      28.57 BB     
  7 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                   29.40      28.59 BB     
  8 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                   30.02      28.63 BB     
  9 Geddes, Owen              14 TSU                    28.95      28.89 BB     
 10 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                   29.64      29.12 BB     
 11 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                   30.98      29.13 BB     
 12 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                    29.59      29.18 BB     
 13 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                   30.65      29.46 BB     
 14 Earnhart, Matthew         14 RAYS                   31.16      29.69 BB     
 15 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                  30.59      29.73 BB     
 16 Anderson, Parker          14 QSTS                   30.87      29.86 BB     
 17 Serafini, Francesco       13 RAYS                   29.82      29.99 BB     
 18 Thornberry, Rowland       13 PSDN                   31.70      30.10 BB     
 18 Carter, Zack              13 WST                    29.39      30.10 BB     
 20 Calder, Sam               13 RAYS                   29.32      30.11 BB     
 21 Robinson, Spencer         13 PSDN                   31.41      30.22 BB     
 22 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                   31.42      30.33 BB     
 23 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                   31.65      30.46 BB     
 24 Radgowski, Emmett         14 PSDN                   33.31      30.57 BB     
 25 Saunders, Ryan            13 QSTS                   31.35      30.68 BB     
 26 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                   30.69      30.86 BB     
 27 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                   31.37      31.06 BB     
 28 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                   31.72      31.08 BB     
 29 Estes, Gresham            14 QSTS                   29.44Y     31.14 BB     
 29 Lee, Xander               14 RAYS                   32.92      31.14 BB     
 31 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                   31.54      31.16 BB     
 32 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                   32.11      31.22 BB     
 33 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                   31.38      31.37 BB     
 34 Caballero, Malachi        13 RAYS                   32.00      31.39 BB     
 35 Boone, Gabriel            14 WST                       NT      31.40 BB     
 36 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                   32.03      31.96 BB     
 37 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                   32.46      32.03 B      
 38 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                   32.98      32.23 B      
 39 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                   33.59      32.26 B      
 40 Tunstall, Brooks          13 UN-HN                  32.75      32.33 B      
 41 Munchel, Bradley          13 QSTS                   31.93      32.53 B      
 42 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                   34.23      32.89 B      
 43 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                   33.23      33.02 B      
 44 Bove, Christian           13 RAYS                   37.87      33.06 B      
 45 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                   34.25      33.12 B      
 46 Williams, Landon          13 QSTS                   34.42      33.17 B      
 47 Wang, Brandon             14 PWSC                   30.71Y     34.37 B      
 48 Evans, Tanner             13 QSTS                   33.02Y     35.62        
 49 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                   37.44      36.12        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.39  15&O AAAA
          25.59  15&O AAA
          26.09  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
          30.19  15&O BB
          32.59  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                   26.28      25.40 AAA    
  2 Zwemer, Jonathan          19 PSDN                   26.97      25.62 SRCH   
  3 Lavender, Joshua          16 RAYS                   28.41      26.07 SRCH   
  4 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                   26.43      26.17 BB     
  5 McGowan, Thomas           16 RAYS                   26.26      26.20 BB     
  6 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                   26.78      26.32 BB     
  7 Scott, Alex               16 QSTS                   26.15      26.54 BB     
  8 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                   27.42      26.62 BB     
  9 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                   27.34      26.68 BB     
 10 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                   26.69      26.70 BB     
 11 Hensen, Cole              18 RAYS                   26.75      26.80 BB     
 12 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                  26.98      26.82 BB     
 13 Stanley, Alex             16 QSTS                   27.81      26.85 BB     
 14 Bennett, Kevin            17 RAYS                   27.55      26.92 BB     
 15 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                   26.79      26.97 BB     
 16 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                   27.68      27.11 BB     
 17 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                   27.64      27.16 BB     
 18 Wheeler, Davis            18 RAYS                   26.75      27.18 BB     
 19 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                   27.74      27.42 BB     
 20 Rempe, Brock              15 UN-HN                  27.72      27.47 BB     
 21 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                   28.46      27.55 BB     
 22 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                   29.84      27.57 BB     
 23 Cho, Marshall             17 WST                    28.25      27.77 BB     
 24 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                   28.00      27.79 BB     
 25 Downes, Kennon            16 UN-HN                  27.88      27.90 BB     
 25 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                  28.19      27.90 BB     
 27 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                  27.56      27.91 BB     
 28 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                  27.98      27.99 BB     
 29 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                   28.30      28.04 BB     
 30 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                   27.63      28.14 BB     
 31 Poley, Alex               18 RAYS                   27.40      28.18 BB     
 32 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                   28.37      28.19 BB     
 33 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                   28.13      28.23 BB     
 34 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                   30.79      28.35 BB     
 35 Rose, William             16 PSDN                   28.86      28.36 BB     
 36 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                   28.31      28.40 BB     
 37 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                   29.49      28.52 BB     
 38 Turbyfill, Andrew         16 RAYS                   27.69      28.66 BB     
 39 Thornberry, Joseph        15 PSDN                   29.66      28.80 BB     
 40 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                   29.27      28.82 BB     
 41 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                   32.88      28.99 BB     
 42 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                   29.02      29.07 BB     
 43 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                  28.08      29.09 BB     
 44 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                   29.84      29.11 BB     
 45 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                   29.47      29.21 BB     
 46 Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                   30.10      29.39 BB     
 47 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                   30.69      29.78 BB     
 48 Crawford, Ethan           16 RAYS                   33.21      30.27 B      
 49 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                   30.71      30.64 B      
 50 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                   31.54      30.70 B      
 -- Granger, Jimmy            16 RAYS                   27.59         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.09  13-14 AAAA
        2:53.99  13-14 AAA
        2:57.99  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        3:02.29  13-14 AGQT
        3:02.29  13-14 AG
        3:25.59  13-14 BB
        3:41.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 3:05.26    3:00.96 AGQT   
                  41.55     1:27.20 (45.65)     2:14.16 (46.96)     3:00.96 (46.80)
  2 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 3:06.15    3:01.08 AGQT   
                  42.47     1:29.58 (47.11)     2:15.57 (45.99)     3:01.08 (45.51)
  3 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                 3:05.31    3:01.95 AGQT   
                  42.26     1:30.66 (48.40)     2:16.20 (45.54)     3:01.95 (45.75)
  4 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 3:06.22    3:02.40 BB     
                  42.44     1:27.92 (45.48)     2:15.87 (47.95)     3:02.40 (46.53)
  5 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                 3:08.27    3:02.52 BB     
                  39.13     1:25.69 (46.56)     2:14.21 (48.52)     3:02.52 (48.31)
  6 Smith, Taylor             13 VSTP                 3:04.32    3:03.57 BB     
                  41.92     1:29.41 (47.49)     2:18.49 (49.08)     3:03.57 (45.08)
  7 Stephens, Lexi            13 PSDN                 3:15.04    3:03.82 BB     
                  41.51     1:27.71 (46.20)     2:16.25 (48.54)     3:03.82 (47.57)
  8 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 3:08.10    3:07.42 BB     
                  44.27     1:30.93 (46.66)     2:19.08 (48.15)     3:07.42 (48.34)
  9 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                 3:15.74    3:10.01 BB     
                  45.05     1:32.97 (47.92)     2:22.94 (49.97)     3:10.01 (47.07)
 10 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 3:07.79    3:10.35 BB     
                  44.28     1:32.27 (47.99)     2:22.92 (50.65)     3:10.35 (47.43)
 11 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 2:55.88Y   3:10.36 BB     
                  43.58     1:31.84 (48.26)     2:22.27 (50.43)     3:10.36 (48.09)
 12 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 3:08.96    3:10.56 BB     
                  43.91     1:31.58 (47.67)     2:21.05 (49.47)     3:10.56 (49.51)
 13 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 3:17.23    3:11.89 BB     
                  46.01     1:35.33 (49.32)     2:25.22 (49.89)     3:11.89 (46.67)
 14 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                3:13.76    3:12.70 BB     
                  43.63     1:31.70 (48.07)     2:22.01 (50.31)     3:12.70 (50.69)
 15 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 3:15.53    3:12.82 BB     
                  44.29     1:33.29 (49.00)     2:24.33 (51.04)     3:12.82 (48.49)
 16 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 3:13.88    3:13.78 BB     
                  43.89     1:32.61 (48.72)     2:24.42 (51.81)     3:13.78 (49.36)
 17 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 3:32.87    3:16.90 BB     
                  47.22     1:38.29 (51.07)     2:30.67 (52.38)     3:16.90 (46.23)
 18 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 3:18.25    3:17.78 BB     
                  43.42     1:33.44 (50.02)     2:25.56 (52.12)     3:17.78 (52.22)
 19 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 3:23.41    3:19.92 BB     
                  48.81     1:39.08 (50.27)     2:30.86 (51.78)     3:19.92 (49.06)
 20 Bennett, Kathryn          13 RAYS                 2:50.38Y   3:20.14 BB     
                  45.61     1:35.11 (49.50)     2:29.30 (54.19)     3:20.14 (50.84)
 21 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 2:58.41Y   3:21.22 BB     
                  48.97     1:41.84 (52.87)     2:31.98 (50.14)     3:21.22 (49.24)
 22 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 3:30.72    3:22.75 BB     
                  46.46     1:37.60 (51.14)     2:31.02 (53.42)     3:22.75 (51.73)
 23 McAdams, Reagan           14 QSTS                 3:24.62    3:23.23 BB     
                  45.87     1:35.80 (49.93)     2:31.30 (55.50)     3:23.23 (51.93)
 24 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                3:26.92    3:24.41 BB     
                  47.78     1:38.57 (50.79)     2:32.19 (53.62)     3:24.41 (52.22)
 25 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 3:12.56Y   3:27.21 B      
                  45.66     1:37.79 (52.13)     2:33.55 (55.76)     3:27.21 (53.66)
 26 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 3:30.86    3:32.40 B      
                  50.78     1:45.07 (54.29)     2:41.25 (56.18)     3:32.40 (51.15)
 27 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  3:37.52    3:32.71 B      
                  47.97     1:44.42 (56.45)     2:38.38 (53.96)     3:32.71 (54.33)
 28 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 3:49.91    3:39.84 B      
                  48.73     1:45.27 (56.54)     2:41.71 (56.44)     3:39.84 (58.13)
 29 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS                 3:47.61    3:44.56        
                  51.18     1:46.29 (55.11)   2:46.48 (1:00.19)     3:44.56 (58.08)
 30 Blashfield, Rowan         13 PSDN                 3:46.48    3:49.49        
                  51.67     1:51.07 (59.40)   2:51.39 (1:00.32)     3:49.49 (58.10)
 31 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                 3:44.80    3:50.48        
                  52.49     1:50.21 (57.72)   2:53.92 (1:03.71)     3:50.48 (56.56)
 32 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 3:51.49    3:56.18        
                  53.29     1:52.81 (59.52)   2:56.93 (1:04.12)     3:56.18 (59.25)
 33 LaPara, Ellie             13 PSDN                 4:16.82    3:59.69        
                  54.20     1:54.05 (59.85)   3:00.69 (1:06.64)     3:59.69 (59.00)
 34 Simons, Madison           13 RAYS                 3:46.22Y   4:03.58        
                  54.85   1:57.19 (1:02.34)   3:02.32 (1:05.13)   4:03.58 (1:01.26)
 35 Kanak, Lizzie             13 UN                        NT    4:21.30        
                1:01.61   2:09.25 (1:07.64)   3:20.23 (1:10.98)   4:21.30 (1:01.07)
 -- Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 3:18.44         DQ        
                  44.74     1:34.66 (49.92)     2:28.80 (54.14)          DQ (54.41)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.49  15&O AAAA
        2:50.19  15&O AAA
        2:57.99  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        3:21.19  15&O BB
        3:36.59  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 2:59.43    2:57.94 SRCH   
                  40.78     1:24.69 (43.91)     2:11.44 (46.75)     2:57.94 (46.50)
  2 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 3:03.05    2:59.83 BB     
                  42.29     1:27.11 (44.82)     2:14.44 (47.33)     2:59.83 (45.39)
  3 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 3:09.99    3:03.26 BB     
                  41.22     1:26.54 (45.32)     2:14.71 (48.17)     3:03.26 (48.55)
  4 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 3:04.82    3:04.81 BB     
                  42.08     1:29.82 (47.74)     2:16.86 (47.04)     3:04.81 (47.95)
  5 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 3:09.65    3:05.12 BB     
                  41.30     1:28.74 (47.44)     2:16.49 (47.75)     3:05.12 (48.63)
  6 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 3:03.13    3:06.09 BB     
                  43.92     1:31.11 (47.19)     2:19.16 (48.05)     3:06.09 (46.93)
  7 De Sir, Aleena            16 RAYS                 3:14.73    3:08.66 BB     
                  43.80     1:33.10 (49.30)     2:23.37 (50.27)     3:08.66 (45.29)
  8 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 3:11.74    3:08.79 BB     
                  44.16     1:31.39 (47.23)     2:20.75 (49.36)     3:08.79 (48.04)
  9 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 3:16.38    3:09.58 BB     
                  42.45     1:29.83 (47.38)     2:19.56 (49.73)     3:09.58 (50.02)
 10 Knoke, Zandy              18 RAYS                 3:20.35    3:09.86 BB     
                  44.91     1:33.62 (48.71)     2:22.24 (48.62)     3:09.86 (47.62)
 11 Williamson, Meg           17 RAYS                 3:19.15    3:10.07 BB     
                  44.69     1:32.75 (48.06)     2:21.96 (49.21)     3:10.07 (48.11)
 12 Storen, Caroline          17 RAYS                      NT    3:10.14 BB     
                  44.55     1:32.48 (47.93)     2:22.34 (49.86)     3:10.14 (47.80)
 13 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 3:26.71    3:12.10 BB     
                  45.62     1:35.13 (49.51)     2:23.96 (48.83)     3:12.10 (48.14)
 14 Kawatsky, Abbi            15 VSTP                 3:14.92    3:12.78 BB     
                  42.91     1:32.54 (49.63)     2:22.25 (49.71)     3:12.78 (50.53)
 15 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                3:19.12    3:14.45 BB     
                  43.07     1:32.52 (49.45)     2:22.84 (50.32)     3:14.45 (51.61)
 16 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 3:28.94    3:16.07 BB     
                  45.33     1:36.19 (50.86)     2:26.20 (50.01)     3:16.07 (49.87)
 17 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 3:19.90    3:18.74 BB     
                  46.16     1:35.59 (49.43)     2:28.03 (52.44)     3:18.74 (50.71)
 18 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 4:00.00    3:19.48 BB     
                  45.56     1:35.94 (50.38)     2:29.02 (53.08)     3:19.48 (50.46)
 19 Harrington, Olivia        15 RAYS                 2:52.65Y   3:19.50 BB     
                  44.52     1:34.81 (50.29)     2:27.17 (52.36)     3:19.50 (52.33)
 20 Sampson, Marie            17 RAYS                 3:13.74    3:22.00 B      
                  45.53     1:35.53 (50.00)   3:22.00 (1:46.47)                    
 21 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  3:32.38    3:23.56 B      
                  45.74     1:36.25 (50.51)     2:31.61 (55.36)     3:23.56 (51.95)
 22 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 3:08.25    3:24.92 B      
                  46.31     1:37.87 (51.56)     2:31.86 (53.99)     3:24.92 (53.06)
 23 Hines, Tavia              17 BASS                 3:32.84    3:30.50 B      
                  47.85     1:42.02 (54.17)     2:35.52 (53.50)     3:30.50 (54.98)
 24 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 3:31.04    3:31.22 B      
                  47.17     1:38.71 (51.54)     2:36.43 (57.72)     3:31.22 (54.79)
 25 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 3:41.96    3:33.86 B      
                  51.09     1:44.16 (53.07)     2:40.96 (56.80)     3:33.86 (52.90)
 26 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 2:59.88Y   3:34.13 B      
                  47.30     1:41.45 (54.15)     2:38.27 (56.82)     3:34.13 (55.86)
 27 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                3:38.41    3:35.11 B      
                  50.11     1:44.55 (54.44)     2:41.02 (56.47)     3:35.11 (54.09)
 28 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  3:52.72    3:45.87        
                  51.13     1:49.51 (58.38)     2:47.49 (57.98)     3:45.87 (58.38)
 29 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                3:04.13Y   4:08.22        
                  49.73   1:54.68 (1:04.95)   3:00.90 (1:06.22)   4:08.22 (1:07.32)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.69  13-14 AAAA
        2:42.09  13-14 AAA
        2:44.59  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:52.89  13-14 AGQT
        2:52.89  13-14 AG
        3:11.59  13-14 BB
        3:26.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baroody, John             14 RAYS                 3:02.72    2:49.14 AGQT   
                  36.80     1:19.81 (43.01)     2:04.18 (44.37)     2:49.14 (44.96)
  2 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 2:54.05    2:49.60 AGQT   
                  39.24     1:21.89 (42.65)     2:06.04 (44.15)     2:49.60 (43.56)
  3 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 2:59.76    2:56.28 BB     
                  41.74     1:25.61 (43.87)     2:11.16 (45.55)     2:56.28 (45.12)
  4 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                2:59.77    2:58.58 BB     
                  37.63     1:20.69 (43.06)     2:09.75 (49.06)     2:58.58 (48.83)
  5 Thornberry, Rowland       13 PSDN                 3:09.55    3:01.72 BB     
                  41.82     1:28.06 (46.24)     2:15.78 (47.72)     3:01.72 (45.94)
  6 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 3:11.01    3:01.82 BB     
                  41.86     1:29.45 (47.59)     2:17.32 (47.87)     3:01.82 (44.50)
  7 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 3:08.04    3:07.01 BB     
                  44.58     1:32.93 (48.35)     2:21.74 (48.81)     3:07.01 (45.27)
  8 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 3:07.14    3:07.24 BB     
                  42.55     1:30.25 (47.70)     2:19.88 (49.63)     3:07.24 (47.36)
  9 Radgowski, Emmett         14 PSDN                 3:14.72    3:08.08 BB     
                  41.79     1:29.18 (47.39)     2:20.11 (50.93)     3:08.08 (47.97)
 10 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 3:18.42    3:08.29 BB     
                  42.41     1:31.45 (49.04)     2:20.43 (48.98)     3:08.29 (47.86)
 11 Caballero, Malachi        13 RAYS                 3:11.31    3:09.55 BB     
                  41.63     1:28.68 (47.05)     2:18.22 (49.54)     3:09.55 (51.33)
 12 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                 3:06.57    3:09.79 BB     
                  39.70     1:26.29 (46.59)     2:18.21 (51.92)     3:09.79 (51.58)
 13 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 3:26.18    3:10.00 BB     
                  40.70     1:30.81 (50.11)     2:20.39 (49.58)     3:10.00 (49.61)
 14 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                 3:24.94    3:11.32 BB     
                  42.60     1:30.25 (47.65)     2:21.08 (50.83)     3:11.32 (50.24)
 15 Estes, Gresham            14 QSTS                 3:06.99Y   3:13.66 B      
                  45.46     1:33.28 (47.82)     2:24.47 (51.19)     3:13.66 (49.19)
 16 Saunders, Ryan            13 QSTS                 3:21.44    3:14.11 B      
                  44.68     1:34.60 (49.92)     2:25.20 (50.60)     3:14.11 (48.91)
 17 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 3:24.00    3:14.68 B      
                  45.01     1:34.40 (49.39)     2:25.96 (51.56)     3:14.68 (48.72)
 18 Hubbard, Zack             14 STAT                 3:13.44    3:14.88 B      
                  45.31     1:35.66 (50.35)     2:26.86 (51.20)     3:14.88 (48.02)
 19 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 3:15.17    3:14.89 B      
                  45.17     1:33.94 (48.77)     2:25.55 (51.61)     3:14.89 (49.34)
 20 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 3:24.38    3:19.73 B      
                  46.43     1:36.83 (50.40)     2:29.65 (52.82)     3:19.73 (50.08)
 21 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 3:35.39    3:27.11        
                  46.01     1:37.32 (51.31)     2:32.98 (55.66)     3:27.11 (54.13)
 22 Bove, Christian           13 RAYS                 3:33.88    3:27.59        
                  45.52     1:37.44 (51.92)     2:34.64 (57.20)     3:27.59 (52.95)
 23 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                 3:42.54    3:29.90        
                  50.16     1:42.87 (52.71)     2:39.64 (56.77)     3:29.90 (50.26)
 24 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 3:29.89    3:32.80        
                  49.76     1:44.88 (55.12)     2:39.40 (54.52)     3:32.80 (53.40)
 25 Lee, Xander               14 RAYS                 3:51.64    3:41.21        
                  48.79     1:44.84 (56.05)     2:44.49 (59.65)     3:41.21 (56.72)
 26 Tunstall, Brooks          13 UN-HN                4:03.52    3:45.40        
                  50.76     1:47.61 (56.85)   2:47.78 (1:00.17)     3:45.40 (57.62)
 27 Wang, Brandon             14 PWSC                 3:53.90    3:46.49        
                  50.63     1:47.96 (57.33)   2:48.02 (1:00.06)     3:46.49 (58.47)
 28 Evans, Tanner             13 QSTS                 3:31.09Y   3:48.79        
                  52.13     1:49.38 (57.25)   2:49.58 (1:00.20)     3:48.79 (59.21)
 29 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                 3:24.60Y   3:52.22        
                  51.83     1:50.22 (58.39)   2:53.80 (1:03.58)     3:52.22 (58.42)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.69  15&O AAAA
        2:35.79  15&O AAA
        2:44.59  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        3:04.09  15&O BB
        3:18.29  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                 2:52.30    2:43.68 SRCH   
                  37.67     1:19.17 (41.50)     2:02.75 (43.58)     2:43.68 (40.93)
  2 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                 2:48.63    2:44.48 SRCH   
                  37.49     1:18.47 (40.98)     2:02.73 (44.26)     2:44.48 (41.75)
  3 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 2:53.13    2:47.68 BB     
                  36.76     1:18.42 (41.66)     2:02.63 (44.21)     2:47.68 (45.05)
  4 Smietana, Caleb           18 QSTS                 2:58.58    2:48.47 BB     
                  36.63     1:18.83 (42.20)     2:04.22 (45.39)     2:48.47 (44.25)
  5 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                 2:55.96    2:49.06 BB     
                  38.36     1:20.99 (42.63)     2:04.92 (43.93)     2:49.06 (44.14)
  6 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 2:55.72    2:50.02 BB     
                  37.17     1:20.03 (42.86)     2:03.87 (43.84)     2:50.02 (46.15)
  7 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 3:06.48    2:51.35 BB     
                  38.44     1:21.63 (43.19)     2:05.61 (43.98)     2:51.35 (45.74)
  8 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 2:36.95Y   2:51.76 BB     
                  40.18     1:24.97 (44.79)     2:08.76 (43.79)     2:51.76 (43.00)
  9 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                 2:53.50    2:55.95 BB     
                  38.39     1:22.13 (43.74)     2:08.48 (46.35)     2:55.95 (47.47)
 10 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 3:09.75    2:56.63 BB     
                  39.53     1:23.78 (44.25)     2:09.93 (46.15)     2:56.63 (46.70)
 11 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 3:01.23    2:57.35 BB     
                  41.05     1:25.13 (44.08)     2:11.39 (46.26)     2:57.35 (45.96)
 12 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 2:40.07Y   2:59.90 BB     
                  41.77     1:26.64 (44.87)     2:13.16 (46.52)     2:59.90 (46.74)
 13 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 3:03.52    3:00.52 BB     
                  40.99     1:26.59 (45.60)     2:13.21 (46.62)     3:00.52 (47.31)
 14 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 3:11.99    3:04.31 B      
                  40.43     1:27.44 (47.01)     2:17.00 (49.56)     3:04.31 (47.31)
 15 Cho, Marshall             17 WST                  3:08.28    3:05.55 B      
                  42.83     1:29.35 (46.52)     2:19.38 (50.03)     3:05.55 (46.17)
 16 Thornberry, Joseph        15 PSDN                 3:16.90    3:06.36 B      
                  43.19     1:30.99 (47.80)     2:19.35 (48.36)     3:06.36 (47.01)
 17 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 3:12.49    3:07.48 B      
                  44.90     1:32.99 (48.09)     2:22.00 (49.01)     3:07.48 (45.48)
 18 Poley, Alex               18 RAYS                 3:24.16    3:11.30 B      
                  42.99     1:32.90 (49.91)     2:23.95 (51.05)     3:11.30 (47.35)
 19 Lavender, Joshua          16 RAYS                 3:50.52    3:11.56 B      
                  42.64     1:28.43 (45.79)     2:19.61 (51.18)     3:11.56 (51.95)
 20 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                3:16.32    3:16.46 B      
                  43.52     1:34.11 (50.59)     2:25.74 (51.63)     3:16.46 (50.72)
 21 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 3:26.56    3:18.58        
                  44.56     1:34.64 (50.08)     2:27.05 (52.41)     3:18.58 (51.53)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.49  13-14 AAAA
        1:10.69  13-14 AAA
        1:11.19  13-14 AGQT
        1:11.19  13-14 AG
        1:11.79  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:23.59  13-14 BB
        1:29.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                1:12.68    1:12.74 BB     
                  34.87     1:12.74 (37.87)                                        
  2 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                1:15.47    1:13.45 BB     
                  35.27     1:13.45 (38.18)                                        
  3 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                1:16.51    1:14.17 BB     
                  35.95     1:14.17 (38.22)                                        
  4 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 1:16.05    1:16.09 BB     
                  37.65     1:16.09 (38.44)                                        
  5 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                 1:18.56    1:16.34 BB     
                  37.65     1:16.34 (38.69)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 1:17.55    1:16.40 BB     
                  37.56     1:16.40 (38.84)                                        
  7 Schellhammer, Lexee       14 VSTP                 1:17.04    1:17.82 BB     
                  38.05     1:17.82 (39.77)                                        
  8 Bennett, Kathryn          13 RAYS                 1:22.73    1:18.35 BB     
                  37.83     1:18.35 (40.52)                                        
  9 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 1:18.07    1:18.44 BB     
                  38.80     1:18.44 (39.64)                                        
 10 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 1:17.63    1:18.46 BB     
                  38.20     1:18.46 (40.26)                                        
 11 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 1:21.12    1:19.09 BB     
                  39.06     1:19.09 (40.03)                                        
 12 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                1:20.50    1:19.32 BB     
                  39.07     1:19.32 (40.25)                                        
 13 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 1:28.38    1:19.35 BB     
                  38.61     1:19.35 (40.74)                                        
 14 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  1:24.47    1:19.38 BB     
                  38.54     1:19.38 (40.84)                                        
 15 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 1:16.83    1:19.57 BB     
                  39.26     1:19.57 (40.31)                                        
 16 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 1:18.00    1:19.66 BB     
                  38.76     1:19.66 (40.90)                                        
 17 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                 1:20.55    1:19.72 BB     
                  39.26     1:19.72 (40.46)                                        
 18 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 1:24.67    1:20.58 BB     
                  39.56     1:20.58 (41.02)                                        
 19 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 1:18.65    1:20.72 BB     
                  39.03     1:20.72 (41.69)                                        
 20 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 1:23.52    1:21.01 BB     
 21 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 1:24.35    1:21.41 BB     
                  41.28     1:21.41 (40.13)                                        
 22 Lawson, Kenya             14 RAYS                 1:19.98    1:21.73 BB     
                  40.98     1:21.73 (40.75)                                        
 23 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 1:21.92    1:21.84 BB     
                  41.08     1:21.84 (40.76)                                        
 24 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 1:24.14    1:22.20 BB     
                  39.86     1:22.20 (42.34)                                        
 25 McAdams, Reagan           14 QSTS                 1:23.98    1:22.29 BB     
 26 Parker, Grace             14 PSDN                 1:23.70    1:22.52 BB     
                  40.72     1:22.52 (41.80)                                        
 27 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 1:27.60    1:22.80 BB     
                  40.95     1:22.80 (41.85)                                        
 28 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                 1:22.17    1:22.90 BB     
                  40.40     1:22.90 (42.50)                                        
 29 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 1:22.26    1:23.09 BB     
                  41.39     1:23.09 (41.70)                                        
 30 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                1:23.79    1:25.53 B      
                  41.76     1:25.53 (43.77)                                        
 31 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 1:25.11    1:25.78 B      
                  41.63     1:25.78 (44.15)                                        
 32 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 1:25.25    1:27.22 B      
                  42.62     1:27.22 (44.60)                                        
 33 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  1:26.47    1:27.36 B      
                  42.30     1:27.36 (45.06)                                        
 34 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 1:16.39Y   1:27.64 B      
                  43.29     1:27.64 (44.35)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                 1:27.60    1:28.00 B      
                  42.44     1:28.00 (45.56)                                        
 36 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  1:29.19    1:30.45        
                  43.57     1:30.45 (46.88)                                        
 37 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 1:30.77    1:30.93        
                  44.73     1:30.93 (46.20)                                        
 38 Kvaven, Kiersty           14 QSTS                 1:33.38    1:32.19        
                  46.24     1:32.19 (45.95)                                        
 39 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 1:29.64    1:33.47        
 40 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                 1:35.46    1:37.16        
                  48.62     1:37.16 (48.54)                                        
 41 Meadows, Payton           13 RAYS                 1:40.86    1:40.30        
                  48.99     1:40.30 (51.31)                                        
 42 Simons, Madison           13 RAYS                 1:30.79Y   1:40.84        
                  49.75     1:40.84 (51.09)                                        
 43 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS                 1:49.07    1:42.47        
                  49.06     1:42.47 (53.41)                                        
 44 Delaney, Florence         14 VSTP                 1:36.48Y   1:44.51        
                  51.22     1:44.51 (53.29)                                        
 45 LaPara, Ellie             13 PSDN                 1:52.26    1:52.39        
                  54.67     1:52.39 (57.72)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  15&O AAAA
        1:09.69  15&O AAA
        1:11.79  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:22.29  15&O BB
        1:28.69  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 1:15.02    1:12.64 BB     
                  35.50     1:12.64 (37.14)                                        
  2 Pearson, Bridgette        16 RAYS                 1:13.51    1:12.66 BB     
                  35.73     1:12.66 (36.93)                                        
  3 Tarabocchia, Ava          15 QSTS                 1:15.60    1:14.25 BB     
                  36.53     1:14.25 (37.72)                                        
  4 Watson, Anna              17 QSTS                 1:14.19    1:14.68 BB     
                  36.35     1:14.68 (38.33)                                        
  5 Baker, Hadley             19 RAYS                 1:02.81Y   1:15.36 BB     
                  36.08     1:15.36 (39.28)                                        
  6 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 1:16.00    1:15.46 BB     
                  37.61     1:15.46 (37.85)                                        
  7 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 1:15.15    1:16.34 BB     
                  37.56     1:16.34 (38.78)                                        
  8 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 1:16.77    1:16.51 BB     
                  37.51     1:16.51 (39.00)                                        
  9 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 1:16.44    1:16.76 BB     
                  37.77     1:16.76 (38.99)                                        
 10 Darensbourg, Kennedy      16 RAYS                 1:15.32    1:16.82 BB     
                  37.17     1:16.82 (39.65)                                        
 11 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 1:23.20    1:17.08 BB     
                  38.35     1:17.08 (38.73)                                        
 12 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 1:20.05    1:17.21 BB     
                  37.60     1:17.21 (39.61)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Marie           15 RAYS                 1:19.97    1:17.25 BB     
                  37.78     1:17.25 (39.47)                                        
 14 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 1:17.52    1:17.34 BB     
                  37.53     1:17.34 (39.81)                                        
 15 Williamson, Fiona         15 RAYS                 1:20.52    1:17.72 BB     
                  38.12     1:17.72 (39.60)                                        
 16 DiFazio, Emma             17 BASS                 1:18.20    1:17.74 BB     
                  37.93     1:17.74 (39.81)                                        
 17 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 1:18.04    1:18.23 BB     
                  38.54     1:18.23 (39.69)                                        
 18 Perez, Arianna            16 STAT                 1:21.16    1:18.29 BB     
                  38.25     1:18.29 (40.04)                                        
 19 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 1:18.88    1:18.38 BB     
                  38.56     1:18.38 (39.82)                                        
 20 Harrington, Olivia        15 RAYS                 1:18.99    1:18.76 BB     
                  37.88     1:18.76 (40.88)                                        
 21 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 1:18.79    1:19.26 BB     
                  38.11     1:19.26 (41.15)                                        
 22 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                 1:16.57    1:19.38 BB     
 23 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                1:21.40    1:19.68 BB     
                  38.52     1:19.68 (41.16)                                        
 24 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                 1:22.35    1:19.85 BB     
                  39.18     1:19.85 (40.67)                                        
 25 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 1:23.68    1:20.01 BB     
                  39.79     1:20.01 (40.22)                                        
 26 De Sir, Aleena            16 RAYS                 1:20.12    1:20.49 BB     
                  41.25     1:20.49 (39.24)                                        
 27 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 1:28.17    1:20.65 BB     
                  38.95     1:20.65 (41.70)                                        
 28 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 1:21.43    1:20.78 BB     
                  38.22     1:20.78 (42.56)                                        
 29 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 1:26.04    1:20.79 BB     
                  39.01     1:20.79 (41.78)                                        
 30 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                1:18.92    1:20.81 BB     
                  38.99     1:20.81 (41.82)                                        
 31 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 1:21.86    1:20.83 BB     
                  38.97     1:20.83 (41.86)                                        
 32 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  1:09.18Y   1:20.87 BB     
                  39.38     1:20.87 (41.49)                                        
 33 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 1:29.35    1:20.96 BB     
                  40.49     1:20.96 (40.47)                                        
 34 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 1:22.25    1:21.11 BB     
                  39.27     1:21.11 (41.84)                                        
 35 O'Reilly, MACY            15 TSU                  1:22.00    1:21.39 BB     
                  38.92     1:21.39 (42.47)                                        
 36 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 1:24.76    1:21.89 BB     
                  40.88     1:21.89 (41.01)                                        
 37 Macias, Eli               18 WST                  1:24.33    1:22.06 BB     
                  40.47     1:22.06 (41.59)                                        
 38 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                1:16.21    1:22.17 BB     
                  38.91     1:22.17 (43.26)                                        
 39 Kanak, Kathryn            17 UN                   1:18.19    1:22.25 BB     
                  40.08     1:22.25 (42.17)                                        
 40 Viventi, Bethany          17 STAT                 1:18.06    1:22.61 B      
                  39.96     1:22.61 (42.65)                                        
 41 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                1:19.63    1:22.92 B      
                  41.44     1:22.92 (41.48)                                        
 42 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 1:25.79    1:23.60 B      
                  41.36     1:23.60 (42.24)                                        
 43 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 1:22.98    1:23.74 B      
 44 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 1:20.49    1:23.77 B      
                  39.91     1:23.77 (43.86)                                        
 45 Sampson, Marie            17 RAYS                 1:27.62    1:25.31 B      
                  42.17     1:25.31 (43.14)                                        
 46 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                  1:28.08    1:25.62 B      
                  41.85     1:25.62 (43.77)                                        
 47 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 1:26.17    1:25.69 B      
                  41.17     1:25.69 (44.52)                                        
 48 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 1:24.30    1:26.58 B      
                  41.97     1:26.58 (44.61)                                        
 49 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 1:25.39    1:26.67 B      
                  42.72     1:26.67 (43.95)                                        
 50 Bland, Nicole             15 QSTS                 1:34.50    1:29.56        
                  44.36     1:29.56 (45.20)                                        
 51 Hines, Tavia              17 BASS                 1:29.21    1:30.62        
                  44.27     1:30.62 (46.35)                                        
 52 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 1:29.45    1:30.65        
                  43.49     1:30.65 (47.16)                                        
 53 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 1:25.00    1:33.49        
                  44.90     1:33.49 (48.59)                                        
 54 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 1:40.39    1:39.99        
                  48.70     1:39.99 (51.29)                                        
 55 Garneau, Mariah           15 WST                  1:22.88Y   1:40.77        
                  48.56     1:40.77 (52.21)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  13-14 AAAA
        1:05.79  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:06.29  13-14 AAA
        1:08.19  13-14 AGQT
        1:08.19  13-14 AG
        1:18.29  13-14 BB
        1:24.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 1:10.43    1:08.07 AGQT   
                  33.47     1:08.07 (34.60)                                        
  2 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 1:11.71    1:08.92 BB     
                  33.49     1:08.92 (35.43)                                        
  3 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  1:11.80    1:09.08 BB     
                  33.63     1:09.08 (35.45)                                        
  4 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 1:14.83    1:09.52 BB     
                  33.70     1:09.52 (35.82)                                        
  5 Pacheck, Nick             14 RAYS                 1:15.87    1:09.53 BB     
                  34.28     1:09.53 (35.25)                                        
  6 Geddes, Owen              14 TSU                  1:10.91    1:10.43 BB     
                  34.54     1:10.43 (35.89)                                        
  7 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 1:10.21    1:10.57 BB     
                  34.45     1:10.57 (36.12)                                        
  8 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                 1:16.78    1:12.75 BB     
                  35.71     1:12.75 (37.04)                                        
  9 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 1:22.94    1:13.10 BB     
                  35.61     1:13.10 (37.49)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 1:18.22    1:13.47 BB     
                  36.32     1:13.47 (37.15)                                        
 11 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 1:17.50    1:13.58 BB     
                  35.72     1:13.58 (37.86)                                        
 12 Calder, Sam               13 RAYS                 1:12.13    1:13.64 BB     
                  35.79     1:13.64 (37.85)                                        
 13 Anderson, Parker          14 QSTS                 1:14.26    1:13.76 BB     
                  36.69     1:13.76 (37.07)                                        
 14 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                 1:19.21    1:14.97 BB     
                  37.18     1:14.97 (37.79)                                        
 15 Serafini, Francesco       13 RAYS                 1:14.83    1:15.86 BB     
                  37.79     1:15.86 (38.07)                                        
 16 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 1:18.26    1:16.30 BB     
                  38.26     1:16.30 (38.04)                                        
 17 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 1:13.86    1:16.92 BB     
                  37.58     1:16.92 (39.34)                                        
 18 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 1:24.43    1:17.45 BB     
                  38.17     1:17.45 (39.28)                                        
 19 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 1:18.42    1:17.89 BB     
                  38.18     1:17.89 (39.71)                                        
 20 Earnhart, Matthew         14 RAYS                 1:23.34    1:19.15 B      
                  38.53     1:19.15 (40.62)                                        
 21 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 1:22.85    1:20.03 B      
                  39.12     1:20.03 (40.91)                                        
 22 Robinson, Spencer         13 PSDN                 1:21.77    1:20.98 B      
                  39.70     1:20.98 (41.28)                                        
 23 Williams, Landon          13 QSTS                 1:23.98    1:21.40 B      
                  40.11     1:21.40 (41.29)                                        
 24 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 1:22.66    1:21.99 B      
                  40.79     1:21.99 (41.20)                                        
 25 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 1:21.05    1:22.18 B      
                  40.36     1:22.18 (41.82)                                        
 26 Radgowski, Emmett         14 PSDN                 1:22.59    1:22.28 B      
                  40.29     1:22.28 (41.99)                                        
 27 Hubbard, Zack             14 STAT                 1:18.89    1:22.55 B      
                  40.28     1:22.55 (42.27)                                        
 28 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 1:28.46    1:22.85 B      
                  40.74     1:22.85 (42.11)                                        
 29 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 1:28.04    1:23.92 B      
                  41.46     1:23.92 (42.46)                                        
 30 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 1:24.14    1:24.93        
                  42.01     1:24.93 (42.92)                                        
 31 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 1:24.23    1:25.47        
                  43.48     1:25.47 (41.99)                                        
 32 Munchel, Bradley          13 QSTS                 1:25.79    1:25.68        
                  41.55     1:25.68 (44.13)                                        
 33 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 1:22.66    1:26.01        
                  42.21     1:26.01 (43.80)                                        
 34 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 1:35.01    1:29.95        
                  43.55     1:29.95 (46.40)                                        
 35 Lee, Xander               14 RAYS                 1:31.10    1:30.65        
                  43.37     1:30.65 (47.28)                                        
 36 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                 1:34.67    1:32.33        
                  45.11     1:32.33 (47.22)                                        
 37 Bove, Christian           13 RAYS                 1:32.72    1:33.05        
                  46.18     1:33.05 (46.87)                                        
 38 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                 1:39.12    1:34.95        
                  47.13     1:34.95 (47.82)                                        
 39 Tunstall, Brooks          13 UN-HN                1:34.64    1:42.41        
                  49.08     1:42.41 (53.33)                                        
 40 Wang, Brandon             14 PWSC                 1:45.21Y   1:55.70        
                  56.05     1:55.70 (59.65)                                        
 -- Boone, Gabriel            14 WST                       NT         DQ        
                  50.69        DQ (1:02.41)                                        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  15&O AAAA
        1:03.89  15&O AAA
        1:05.79  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:15.49  15&O BB
        1:21.29  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                 1:07.96    1:06.12 BB     
                  32.58     1:06.12 (33.54)                                        
  2 Yeomans, Josiah           15 QSTS                 1:10.26    1:07.10 BB     
                  33.11     1:07.10 (33.99)                                        
  3 Stanley, Alex             16 QSTS                 1:10.75    1:07.70 BB     
                  33.50     1:07.70 (34.20)                                        
  4 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 1:07.03    1:07.79 BB     
                  33.55     1:07.79 (34.24)                                        
  5 Scott, Alex               16 QSTS                 1:06.82    1:07.85 BB     
                  32.97     1:07.85 (34.88)                                        
  6 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                 1:09.48    1:08.07 BB     
                  34.23     1:08.07 (33.84)                                        
  7 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 1:11.22    1:08.12 BB     
                  33.99     1:08.12 (34.13)                                        
  8 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 1:12.11    1:09.10 BB     
  9 Lang, Derek               17 PSDN                 1:09.00    1:09.45 BB     
                  33.99     1:09.45 (35.46)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                1:09.41    1:09.86 BB     
                  33.89     1:09.86 (35.97)                                        
 11 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 1:08.01    1:09.88 BB     
                  33.74     1:09.88 (36.14)                                        
 12 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                 1:12.30    1:09.95 BB     
                  35.05     1:09.95 (34.90)                                        
 13 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 1:11.54    1:09.99 BB     
                  34.90     1:09.99 (35.09)                                        
 14 Turbyfill, Andrew         16 RAYS                 1:09.55    1:10.16 BB     
                  34.91     1:10.16 (35.25)                                        
 15 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                 1:13.41    1:10.22 BB     
                  32.98     1:10.22 (37.24)                                        
 16 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                1:10.37    1:10.52 BB     
                  34.17     1:10.52 (36.35)                                        
 17 McGowan, Thomas           16 RAYS                 1:12.36    1:10.75 BB     
                  35.45     1:10.75 (35.30)                                        
 18 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 1:14.23    1:11.04 BB     
                  34.95     1:11.04 (36.09)                                        
 19 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                1:12.79    1:11.13 BB     
                  34.32     1:11.13 (36.81)                                        
 20 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 1:12.11    1:11.68 BB     
                  35.07     1:11.68 (36.61)                                        
 21 Rempe, Brock              15 UN-HN                1:14.74    1:11.93 BB     
                  35.27     1:11.93 (36.66)                                        
 22 Smietana, Caleb           18 QSTS                 1:16.02    1:12.27 BB     
                  35.03     1:12.27 (37.24)                                        
 23 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                1:10.87    1:12.36 BB     
                  35.32     1:12.36 (37.04)                                        
 24 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 1:12.20    1:12.40 BB     
                  35.75     1:12.40 (36.65)                                        
 25 Downes, Kennon            16 UN-HN                1:10.45    1:12.63 BB     
                  35.47     1:12.63 (37.16)                                        
 26 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                1:12.66    1:13.66 BB     
                  37.06     1:13.66 (36.60)                                        
 27 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 1:17.35    1:14.21 BB     
                  35.62     1:14.21 (38.59)                                        
 28 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 1:13.23    1:14.32 BB     
                  37.08     1:14.32 (37.24)                                        
 29 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 1:19.05    1:14.77 BB     
                  35.88     1:14.77 (38.89)                                        
 30 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 1:17.15    1:15.19 BB     
                  36.34     1:15.19 (38.85)                                        
 31 Lavender, Joshua          16 RAYS                 1:21.52    1:15.54 B      
                  34.78     1:15.54 (40.76)                                        
 32 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 1:16.73    1:16.03 B      
                  37.55     1:16.03 (38.48)                                        
 33 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 1:15.68    1:16.47 B      
 34 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 1:23.97    1:17.29 B      
                  38.02     1:17.29 (39.27)                                        
 35 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 1:08.01Y   1:17.43 B      
                  36.07     1:17.43 (41.36)                                        
 36 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 1:16.86    1:18.99 B      
                  37.73     1:18.99 (41.26)                                        
 37 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 1:23.88    1:19.95 B      
                  37.56     1:19.95 (42.39)                                        
 38 Cho, Marshall             17 WST                  1:17.79    1:20.04 B      
                  38.44     1:20.04 (41.60)                                        
 39 Crawford, Ethan           16 RAYS                 1:24.46    1:21.26 B      
                  40.32     1:21.26 (40.94)                                        
 40 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 1:24.88    1:22.63        
 41 Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                 1:29.76    1:25.47        
                  41.36     1:25.47 (44.11)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:35.39  13-14 AAAA
        4:43.89  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        4:48.49  13-14 AAA
        4:52.99  13-14 AGQT
        5:40.89  13-14 BB
        6:07.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                4:55.86    4:48.27 AAA    
                  33.99     1:10.85 (36.86)     1:47.88 (37.03)     2:23.96 (36.08)
        3:00.41 (36.45)     3:36.36 (35.95)     4:13.52 (37.16)     4:48.27 (34.75)
  2 Twigg, Madelynn           13 VSTP                 5:02.22    4:59.67 BB     
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)     1:45.46 (37.87)     2:23.11 (37.65)
        3:02.64 (39.53)     3:41.48 (38.84)     4:22.04 (40.56)     4:59.67 (37.63)
  3 Stephens, Lexi            13 PSDN                 5:01.05    5:00.03 BB     
                  33.68     1:10.61 (36.93)     1:48.35 (37.74)     2:26.72 (38.37)
        3:05.57 (38.85)     3:43.62 (38.05)     4:22.68 (39.06)     5:00.03 (37.35)
  4 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 5:19.97    5:00.33 BB     
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)     1:50.61 (38.71)     2:29.45 (38.84)
        3:08.03 (38.58)     3:46.44 (38.41)     4:24.45 (38.01)     5:00.33 (35.88)
  5 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  5:09.54    5:01.20 BB     
                  34.73     1:11.95 (37.22)     1:50.36 (38.41)     2:28.73 (38.37)
        3:07.57 (38.84)     3:46.11 (38.54)     4:25.04 (38.93)     5:01.20 (36.16)
  6 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                5:15.52    5:05.44 BB     
                  34.76     1:13.54 (38.78)     1:52.56 (39.02)     2:31.99 (39.43)
        3:10.90 (38.91)     3:49.74 (38.84)     4:28.18 (38.44)     5:05.44 (37.26)
  7 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 5:02.85    5:06.25 BB     
                  35.05     1:13.75 (38.70)     1:52.59 (38.84)     2:31.50 (38.91)
        3:11.15 (39.65)     3:50.34 (39.19)     4:29.60 (39.26)     5:06.25 (36.65)
  8 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                 5:03.57    5:06.55 BB     
                  35.10     1:13.63 (38.53)     1:52.68 (39.05)     2:31.63 (38.95)
        3:10.99 (39.36)     3:50.89 (39.90)     4:30.17 (39.28)     5:06.55 (36.38)
  9 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                5:11.94    5:08.89 BB     
                  34.46     1:13.36 (38.90)     1:52.81 (39.45)     2:32.26 (39.45)
        3:12.33 (40.07)     3:51.54 (39.21)     4:30.72 (39.18)     5:08.89 (38.17)
 10 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 5:33.08Y   5:09.23 BB     
                  34.82     1:13.03 (38.21)     1:52.29 (39.26)     2:31.24 (38.95)
        3:11.41 (40.17)     3:51.00 (39.59)     4:32.03 (41.03)     5:09.23 (37.20)
 11 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 5:26.91    5:09.45 BB     
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)     1:56.11 (39.59)     2:34.72 (38.61)
        3:13.99 (39.27)     3:52.05 (38.06)     4:32.06 (40.01)     5:09.45 (37.39)
 12 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 5:20.44    5:10.72 BB     
                  36.15     1:15.64 (39.49)     1:56.84 (41.20)     2:37.39 (40.55)
        3:17.53 (40.14)     3:55.98 (38.45)     4:34.58 (38.60)     5:10.72 (36.14)
 13 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                5:44.57    5:11.66 BB     
                  34.77     1:13.78 (39.01)     1:52.91 (39.13)     2:32.21 (39.30)
        3:12.54 (40.33)     3:52.69 (40.15)     4:32.80 (40.11)     5:11.66 (38.86)
 14 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 5:19.67    5:13.10 BB     
                  34.39     1:13.05 (38.66)     1:53.56 (40.51)     2:33.87 (40.31)
        3:13.71 (39.84)     3:54.68 (40.97)     4:34.78 (40.10)     5:13.10 (38.32)
 15 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 5:18.78    5:14.50 BB     
                  35.47     1:13.91 (38.44)     1:53.90 (39.99)     2:33.52 (39.62)
        3:14.68 (41.16)     3:54.94 (40.26)     4:35.84 (40.90)     5:14.50 (38.66)
 16 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 5:17.27    5:15.20 BB     
                  35.18     1:16.40 (41.22)     1:57.92 (41.52)     2:38.13 (40.21)
        3:18.32 (40.19)     3:58.62 (40.30)     4:37.60 (38.98)     5:15.20 (37.60)
 17 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  5:30.88    5:16.79 BB     
                  35.25     1:15.54 (40.29)     1:56.12 (40.58)     2:35.65 (39.53)
        3:16.31 (40.66)     3:56.33 (40.02)     4:38.31 (41.98)     5:16.79 (38.48)
 18 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                5:34.35    5:18.39 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.97 (39.64)     1:56.93 (40.96)     2:37.41 (40.48)
        3:17.70 (40.29)     3:58.45 (40.75)     4:38.71 (40.26)     5:18.39 (39.68)
 19 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 5:27.78    5:18.45 BB     
                  36.73     1:16.62 (39.89)     1:58.00 (41.38)     2:39.32 (41.32)
        3:20.49 (41.17)     4:01.36 (40.87)     4:42.06 (40.70)     5:18.45 (36.39)
 20 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 5:45.76Y   5:19.14 BB     
                  36.70     1:16.52 (39.82)     1:57.24 (40.72)     2:37.55 (40.31)
        3:18.59 (41.04)     3:59.88 (41.29)     4:41.28 (41.40)     5:19.14 (37.86)
 21 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 5:17.49    5:20.47 BB     
                  36.80     1:17.67 (40.87)     1:58.74 (41.07)     2:39.94 (41.20)
        3:20.59 (40.65)     4:01.76 (41.17)     4:42.45 (40.69)     5:20.47 (38.02)
 22 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                 5:20.89    5:20.57 BB     
                  36.04     1:17.06 (41.02)     1:58.06 (41.00)     2:38.09 (40.03)
        3:20.14 (42.05)     4:00.59 (40.45)     4:41.79 (41.20)     5:20.57 (38.78)
 23 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 5:35.87    5:21.25 BB     
                  35.91     1:15.07 (39.16)     1:56.26 (41.19)     2:36.89 (40.63)
        3:19.33 (42.44)     4:00.78 (41.45)     4:43.73 (42.95)     5:21.25 (37.52)
 24 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 5:40.09    5:21.63 BB     
                  36.97     1:17.41 (40.44)     1:58.63 (41.22)     2:40.66 (42.03)
        3:22.42 (41.76)     4:05.17 (42.75)     4:45.56 (40.39)     5:21.63 (36.07)
 25 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                 5:23.94    5:22.53 BB     
                  35.75     1:16.09 (40.34)     1:56.67 (40.58)     2:37.98 (41.31)
        3:19.02 (41.04)     4:00.45 (41.43)     4:42.20 (41.75)     5:22.53 (40.33)
 26 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 5:29.39    5:24.28 BB     
                  36.84     1:17.34 (40.50)     2:00.22 (42.88)     2:42.33 (42.11)
        3:24.04 (41.71)     4:05.30 (41.26)     4:45.90 (40.60)     5:24.28 (38.38)
 27 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 5:53.02    5:26.37 BB     
                  38.92     1:21.78 (42.86)     2:02.53 (40.75)     2:44.04 (41.51)
        3:26.00 (41.96)     4:07.16 (41.16)     4:47.58 (40.42)     5:26.37 (38.79)
 28 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 5:54.20    5:27.25 BB     
                  39.49     1:21.79 (42.30)     2:04.47 (42.68)     2:46.38 (41.91)
        3:28.80 (42.42)     4:09.88 (41.08)     4:49.68 (39.80)     5:27.25 (37.57)
 29 Schellhammer, Lexee       14 VSTP                 5:35.84    5:32.46 BB     
                  37.12     1:19.29 (42.17)     2:01.40 (42.11)     2:45.02 (43.62)
        3:27.78 (42.76)     4:09.84 (42.06)     4:51.90 (42.06)     5:32.46 (40.56)
 30 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 5:22.12    5:37.42 BB     
                  36.36     1:16.67 (40.31)     1:59.50 (42.83)     2:42.36 (42.86)
        3:27.11 (44.75)     4:10.13 (43.02)     4:54.86 (44.73)     5:37.42 (42.56)
 31 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 6:10.15Y   5:40.69 BB     
                  37.19     1:18.38 (41.19)     2:01.26 (42.88)     2:43.91 (42.65)
        3:28.04 (44.13)     4:11.11 (43.07)     4:56.90 (45.79)     5:40.69 (43.79)
 32 Parker, Grace             14 PSDN                 5:47.72    5:46.07 B      
                  38.90     1:21.39 (42.49)     2:05.17 (43.78)     2:49.24 (44.07)
        3:34.02 (44.78)     4:19.20 (45.18)     5:03.97 (44.77)     5:46.07 (42.10)
 33 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 6:26.19Y   5:46.23 B      
                  38.35     1:20.57 (42.22)     2:05.52 (44.95)   3:34.98 (1:29.46)
        4:18.86 (43.88)     5:04.75 (45.89)     5:46.23 (41.48)                    
 34 Kvaven, Kiersty           14 QSTS                 6:24.15Y   5:57.00 B      
                  40.54     1:24.93 (44.39)     2:11.18 (46.25)   3:42.81 (1:31.63)
        4:28.33 (45.52)     5:13.76 (45.43)     5:57.00 (43.24)                    
 35 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 5:56.72    6:00.39 B      
                  40.63     1:26.01 (45.38)     2:11.68 (45.67)     2:57.28 (45.60)
        3:43.88 (46.60)     4:30.51 (46.63)     5:17.07 (46.56)     6:00.39 (43.32)
 36 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 6:24.63    6:14.12        
                  39.22     1:26.09 (46.87)     2:15.59 (49.50)     3:04.49 (48.90)
        3:51.48 (46.99)     4:39.50 (48.02)     5:27.86 (48.36)     6:14.12 (46.26)
 37 Meadows, Payton           13 RAYS                 6:44.96    6:42.14        
                  41.23     1:30.01 (48.78)     2:22.35 (52.34)     3:15.64 (53.29)
        4:08.28 (52.64)     5:01.19 (52.91)     5:53.21 (52.02)     6:42.14 (48.93)
 38 Simons, Madison           13 RAYS                 7:05.01    7:07.45        
                  45.21     1:37.55 (52.34)     2:32.56 (55.01)     3:27.37 (54.81)
        4:23.06 (55.69)     5:17.31 (54.25)     6:14.40 (57.09)     7:07.45 (53.05)
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:30.29  15&O AAAA
        4:43.19  15&O AAA
        4:43.89  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        5:34.69  15&O BB
        6:00.39  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kapp, Jenna               16 RAYS                 4:50.40    4:48.57 BB     
                  32.89     1:07.96 (35.07)     1:45.10 (37.14)     2:21.78 (36.68)
        2:59.09 (37.31)     3:36.22 (37.13)     4:13.94 (37.72)     4:48.57 (34.63)
  2 Williamson, Fiona         15 RAYS                 5:02.78    4:49.40 BB     
                  33.02     1:08.68 (35.66)     1:45.44 (36.76)     2:21.89 (36.45)
        2:58.67 (36.78)     3:35.56 (36.89)     4:13.60 (38.04)     4:49.40 (35.80)
  3 Kawatsky, Abbi            15 VSTP                 5:12.95    4:49.64 BB     
                  32.47     1:07.27 (34.80)     1:44.67 (37.40)     2:21.43 (36.76)
        2:58.95 (37.52)     3:35.74 (36.79)     4:13.66 (37.92)     4:49.64 (35.98)
  4 Waite, Emily              15 RAYS                 5:03.37    4:51.75 BB     
                  32.87     1:08.98 (36.11)     1:46.71 (37.73)     2:23.91 (37.20)
        3:01.28 (37.37)     3:38.75 (37.47)     4:16.03 (37.28)     4:51.75 (35.72)
  5 De Jong, Emma             16 VSTP                 4:59.85    4:53.14 BB     
                  32.96     1:08.66 (35.70)     1:45.63 (36.97)     2:22.52 (36.89)
        3:00.30 (37.78)     3:38.00 (37.70)     4:16.01 (38.01)     4:53.14 (37.13)
  6 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                 5:04.07    4:55.23 BB     
                  33.75     1:10.33 (36.58)     1:47.40 (37.07)     2:24.98 (37.58)
        3:02.76 (37.78)     3:41.25 (38.49)     4:18.92 (37.67)     4:55.23 (36.31)
  7 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                 5:38.52Y   4:55.91 BB     
                  35.56     1:13.78 (38.22)     1:51.82 (38.04)     2:29.47 (37.65)
        3:07.60 (38.13)     3:44.19 (36.59)     4:20.83 (36.64)     4:55.91 (35.08)
  8 Tarabocchia, Ava          15 QSTS                 4:57.81    4:56.07 BB     
                  34.29     1:11.49 (37.20)     1:47.87 (36.38)     2:25.28 (37.41)
        3:02.43 (37.15)     3:40.40 (37.97)     4:18.84 (38.44)     4:56.07 (37.23)
  9 Meyer, Lauren             16 RAYS                 4:50.73    4:56.37 BB     
                  34.67     1:11.56 (36.89)     1:50.11 (38.55)     2:27.34 (37.23)
        3:05.61 (38.27)     3:42.79 (37.18)     4:20.82 (38.03)     4:56.37 (35.55)
 10 Macaluso, Marie           15 RAYS                 5:07.67    4:56.83 BB     
                  34.40     1:11.88 (37.48)     1:50.17 (38.29)     2:27.41 (37.24)
        3:05.75 (38.34)     3:42.45 (36.70)     4:20.64 (38.19)     4:56.83 (36.19)
 11 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 5:07.73    4:58.33 BB     
                  34.78     1:12.09 (37.31)     1:50.26 (38.17)     2:27.68 (37.42)
        3:06.09 (38.41)     3:43.33 (37.24)     4:22.22 (38.89)     4:58.33 (36.11)
 12 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 5:01.47    4:58.82 BB     
                  35.12     1:12.86 (37.74)     1:50.90 (38.04)     2:28.51 (37.61)
        3:06.33 (37.82)     3:43.98 (37.65)     4:21.80 (37.82)     4:58.82 (37.02)
 13 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 4:57.46    4:59.38 BB     
                  34.50     1:11.87 (37.37)     1:50.84 (38.97)     2:28.78 (37.94)
        3:07.16 (38.38)     3:45.24 (38.08)     4:23.45 (38.21)     4:59.38 (35.93)
 14 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 5:09.50    4:59.68 BB     
                  35.24     1:13.11 (37.87)     1:51.37 (38.26)     2:28.79 (37.42)
        3:06.88 (38.09)     3:44.49 (37.61)     4:23.55 (39.06)     4:59.68 (36.13)
 15 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 5:04.48    5:02.82 BB     
                  35.44     1:13.51 (38.07)     1:52.32 (38.81)     2:31.09 (38.77)
        3:09.41 (38.32)     3:48.06 (38.65)     4:26.35 (38.29)     5:02.82 (36.47)
 16 Pearson, Bridgette        16 RAYS                 5:19.35    5:03.45 BB     
                  35.02     1:14.11 (39.09)     1:53.41 (39.30)     2:33.05 (39.64)
        3:12.21 (39.16)     3:51.07 (38.86)     4:28.70 (37.63)     5:03.45 (34.75)
 17 Watson, Anna              17 QSTS                 5:14.25    5:03.59 BB     
                                  15.51 ( )   1:50.75 (1:35.24)     2:29.63 (38.88)
        3:08.59 (38.96)     3:47.15 (38.56)     4:26.09 (38.94)     5:03.59 (37.50)
 18 Brooks, Kinsey            16 RAYS                 5:10.11    5:04.27 BB     
                  36.46     1:15.60 (39.14)     1:54.91 (39.31)     2:33.87 (38.96)
        3:12.01 (38.14)     3:49.68 (37.67)     4:27.40 (37.72)     5:04.27 (36.87)
 19 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 5:09.25    5:07.01 BB     
                  35.69     1:13.86 (38.17)     1:52.67 (38.81)     2:30.74 (38.07)
        3:10.45 (39.71)     3:49.12 (38.67)     4:29.09 (39.97)     5:07.01 (37.92)
 20 Williamson, Meg           17 RAYS                 5:17.59    5:07.63 BB     
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)     1:52.61 (39.85)     2:31.87 (39.26)
        3:11.79 (39.92)     3:50.70 (38.91)     4:30.19 (39.49)     5:07.63 (37.44)
 21 De Sir, Aleena            16 RAYS                 5:23.13    5:08.48 BB     
                  35.74     1:13.76 (38.02)     1:53.23 (39.47)     2:32.06 (38.83)
        3:12.55 (40.49)     3:51.98 (39.43)     4:31.15 (39.17)     5:08.48 (37.33)
 22 Baker, Hadley             19 RAYS                 5:31.65Y   5:09.32 BB     
                  35.20     1:13.34 (38.14)     1:53.10 (39.76)     2:32.51 (39.41)
        3:13.34 (40.83)     3:52.64 (39.30)     4:32.75 (40.11)     5:09.32 (36.57)
 23 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 5:22.32    5:11.26 BB     
                  36.26     1:16.16 (39.90)     1:55.83 (39.67)     2:35.82 (39.99)
        3:15.48 (39.66)     3:54.88 (39.40)     4:34.16 (39.28)     5:11.26 (37.10)
 24 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 5:10.37    5:12.87 BB     
                  35.44     1:14.25 (38.81)     1:53.12 (38.87)     2:32.88 (39.76)
        3:12.93 (40.05)     3:52.75 (39.82)     4:33.52 (40.77)     5:12.87 (39.35)
 25 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 5:18.16    5:13.06 BB     
                  35.65     1:14.95 (39.30)     1:56.24 (41.29)     2:36.88 (40.64)
        3:17.34 (40.46)     3:55.12 (37.78)     4:34.94 (39.82)     5:13.06 (38.12)
 26 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 5:20.76    5:13.12 BB     
                  35.59     1:14.53 (38.94)     1:55.20 (40.67)     2:35.98 (40.78)
        3:16.20 (40.22)     3:56.03 (39.83)     4:35.29 (39.26)     5:13.12 (37.83)
 27 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 5:13.33    5:13.69 BB     
                  34.05     1:11.46 (37.41)     1:51.51 (40.05)     2:31.18 (39.67)
        3:11.87 (40.69)     3:52.48 (40.61)     4:33.92 (41.44)     5:13.69 (39.77)
 28 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 5:19.81    5:14.86 BB     
                  35.18     1:13.81 (38.63)     1:54.28 (40.47)     2:34.77 (40.49)
        3:14.18 (39.41)     3:54.32 (40.14)     4:34.89 (40.57)     5:14.86 (39.97)
 29 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 5:18.88    5:16.30 BB     
                  34.07     1:12.28 (38.21)     1:52.93 (40.65)     2:33.16 (40.23)
        3:15.34 (42.18)     3:56.23 (40.89)     4:37.53 (41.30)     5:16.30 (38.77)
 30 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                5:13.48    5:18.74 BB     
                  36.27     1:16.20 (39.93)     1:57.41 (41.21)     2:37.40 (39.99)
        3:19.00 (41.60)     3:59.29 (40.29)     4:41.50 (42.21)     5:18.74 (37.24)
 31 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 5:55.02Y   5:23.09 BB     
                  38.25     1:19.75 (41.50)     2:00.46 (40.71)     2:41.79 (41.33)
        3:23.12 (41.33)     4:04.18 (41.06)     4:44.85 (40.67)     5:23.09 (38.24)
 32 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 5:16.55    5:23.97 BB     
                  37.67     1:17.63 (39.96)     1:59.15 (41.52)     2:40.02 (40.87)
        3:21.38 (41.36)     4:02.36 (40.98)     4:44.26 (41.90)     5:23.97 (39.71)
 33 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 5:28.54    5:24.68 BB     
                  36.37     1:16.74 (40.37)     1:57.92 (41.18)     2:38.42 (40.50)
        3:20.83 (42.41)     4:01.78 (40.95)     4:44.93 (43.15)     5:24.68 (39.75)
 34 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                  5:24.53    5:25.21 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.95 (40.03)     1:58.77 (41.82)     2:40.95 (42.18)
        3:22.71 (41.76)     4:03.93 (41.22)     4:45.33 (41.40)     5:25.21 (39.88)
 35 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 5:37.62    5:26.50 BB     
                  36.54     1:16.67 (40.13)     1:58.64 (41.97)     2:39.96 (41.32)
        3:22.79 (42.83)     4:04.58 (41.79)     4:46.57 (41.99)     5:26.50 (39.93)
 36 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 6:15.33Y   5:31.27 BB     
                  38.49     1:21.04 (42.55)     2:04.39 (43.35)     2:46.93 (42.54)
        3:28.63 (41.70)     4:10.61 (41.98)     4:51.91 (41.30)     5:31.27 (39.36)
 37 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 5:43.56    5:33.36 BB     
                  38.41     1:20.48 (42.07)     2:03.74 (43.26)     2:45.85 (42.11)
        3:28.89 (43.04)     4:10.98 (42.09)     4:53.95 (42.97)     5:33.36 (39.41)
 38 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 5:55.77    5:35.12 B      
                  39.13     1:21.65 (42.52)     2:04.57 (42.92)     2:46.49 (41.92)
        3:29.84 (43.35)     4:12.01 (42.17)     4:54.88 (42.87)     5:35.12 (40.24)
 39 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 5:53.92    5:40.85 B      
                  39.42     1:21.96 (42.54)     2:06.05 (44.09)     2:49.02 (42.97)
        3:32.97 (43.95)     4:15.77 (42.80)     4:59.81 (44.04)     5:40.85 (41.04)
 40 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                5:49.07    5:42.45 B      
                  38.71     1:22.48 (43.77)     2:06.36 (43.88)     2:50.37 (44.01)
        3:34.97 (44.60)     4:18.92 (43.95)     5:02.06 (43.14)     5:42.45 (40.39)
 41 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 5:31.61    5:44.63 B      
                  38.20     1:20.63 (42.43)     2:04.40 (43.77)     2:48.01 (43.61)
        3:32.37 (44.36)     4:16.65 (44.28)     5:01.06 (44.41)     5:44.63 (43.57)
 42 Bland, Nicole             15 QSTS                 6:49.81Y   6:01.25        
                  38.85     1:23.00 (44.15)     2:09.54 (46.54)   3:42.64 (1:33.10)
        4:29.20 (46.56)     5:16.36 (47.16)     6:01.25 (44.89)                    
 43 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  6:28.55    6:14.90        
                  42.83     1:28.52 (45.69)     2:16.76 (48.24)     3:04.82 (48.06)
        3:54.46 (49.64)     4:41.96 (47.50)     5:30.09 (48.13)     6:14.90 (44.81)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:21.79  13-14 AAAA
        4:24.79  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        4:34.29  13-14 AAA
        4:41.26  13-14 AGQT
        5:24.09  13-14 BB
        5:49.09  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baroody, John             14 RAYS                 4:41.41    4:33.68 AAA    
                  30.99     1:05.27 (34.28)     1:40.70 (35.43)     2:15.73 (35.03)
        2:51.10 (35.37)     3:25.87 (34.77)     4:00.72 (34.85)     4:33.68 (32.96)
  2 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 4:44.22    4:33.98 AAA    
                  31.38     1:05.24 (33.86)     1:39.54 (34.30)     2:14.69 (35.15)
        2:49.58 (34.89)     3:24.48 (34.90)     3:59.61 (35.13)     4:33.98 (34.37)
  3 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 4:47.47    4:40.67 AGQT   
                  32.38     1:07.15 (34.77)     1:43.49 (36.34)     2:18.82 (35.33)
        2:55.04 (36.22)     3:30.71 (35.67)     4:06.82 (36.11)     4:40.67 (33.85)
  4 Pacheck, Nick             14 RAYS                 4:53.13    4:41.37 BB     
                  32.22     1:07.31 (35.09)     1:43.02 (35.71)     2:19.27 (36.25)
        2:54.99 (35.72)     3:31.25 (36.26)     4:06.56 (35.31)     4:41.37 (34.81)
  5 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 4:57.04    4:41.82 BB     
                  33.35     1:08.20 (34.85)     1:43.86 (35.66)     2:19.27 (35.41)
        2:55.45 (36.18)     3:31.28 (35.83)     4:07.26 (35.98)     4:41.82 (34.56)
  6 Fisher, Joshua            14 PSDN                 4:43.70    4:43.80 BB     
                  32.45     1:08.88 (36.43)     1:45.22 (36.34)     2:21.76 (36.54)
        2:57.77 (36.01)     3:33.54 (35.77)     4:09.51 (35.97)     4:43.80 (34.29)
  7 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 4:44.59    4:44.58 BB     
                  32.55     1:08.98 (36.43)     1:45.50 (36.52)     2:22.12 (36.62)
        2:58.29 (36.17)     3:34.26 (35.97)     4:10.18 (35.92)     4:44.58 (34.40)
  8 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 5:29.11    4:52.24 BB     
                  32.30     1:08.83 (36.53)     1:45.22 (36.39)     2:23.58 (38.36)
        3:01.72 (38.14)     3:38.34 (36.62)     4:17.25 (38.91)     4:52.24 (34.99)
  9 Calder, Sam               13 RAYS                 4:50.60    4:56.94 BB     
                  30.86     1:07.28 (36.42)     1:45.37 (38.09)     2:23.82 (38.45)
        3:02.49 (38.67)     3:40.85 (38.36)     4:19.57 (38.72)     4:56.94 (37.37)
 10 Thornberry, Rowland       13 PSDN                 5:04.93    4:57.40 BB     
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:49.36 (38.44)     2:27.29 (37.93)
        3:05.73 (38.44)     3:44.22 (38.49)     4:22.03 (37.81)     4:57.40 (35.37)
 11 Carter, Zack              13 WST                  4:59.30    4:58.03 BB     
                  34.63     1:12.53 (37.90)     1:50.31 (37.78)     2:27.85 (37.54)
        3:06.19 (38.34)     3:44.77 (38.58)     4:22.85 (38.08)     4:58.03 (35.18)
 12 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 5:02.74    5:00.05 BB     
                  34.10     1:11.21 (37.11)     1:49.72 (38.51)     2:27.91 (38.19)
        3:06.28 (38.37)     3:44.25 (37.97)     4:23.84 (39.59)     5:00.05 (36.21)
 13 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  5:07.38    5:00.72 BB     
                  33.20     1:09.72 (36.52)     1:48.15 (38.43)     2:26.17 (38.02)
        3:05.07 (38.90)     3:43.99 (38.92)     4:23.80 (39.81)     5:00.72 (36.92)
 14 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 5:29.11Y   5:04.32 BB     
                1:06.81     1:45.26 (38.45)     2:23.66 (38.40)     2:44.51 (20.85)
      5:04.32 (2:19.81)                                                            
 15 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 5:55.39Y   5:05.91 BB     
                  35.70     1:14.39 (38.69)     1:54.94 (40.55)     2:33.63 (38.69)
        3:13.66 (40.03)     3:52.12 (38.46)     4:30.04 (37.92)     5:05.91 (35.87)
 16 Estes, Gresham            14 QSTS                 5:43.23Y   5:07.36 BB     
                1:08.12     1:47.95 (39.83)     2:26.66 (38.71)     2:42.18 (15.52)
      5:07.36 (2:25.18)                                                            
 17 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                5:28.40    5:07.52 BB     
                  33.72     1:11.91 (38.19)     1:52.14 (40.23)     2:32.21 (40.07)
        3:11.94 (39.73)     3:50.96 (39.02)     4:29.81 (38.85)     5:07.52 (37.71)
 18 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 5:23.22    5:07.91 BB     
                  33.40     1:11.32 (37.92)     1:50.68 (39.36)     2:29.69 (39.01)
        3:10.27 (40.58)     3:50.23 (39.96)     4:30.63 (40.40)     5:07.91 (37.28)
 19 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 5:13.12    5:11.53 BB     
                  35.57     1:14.36 (38.79)     1:53.71 (39.35)     2:32.61 (38.90)
        3:12.37 (39.76)     3:52.38 (40.01)     4:32.81 (40.43)     5:11.53 (38.72)
 20 Serafini, Francesco       13 RAYS                 5:13.21    5:12.07 BB     
                  35.32     1:14.65 (39.33)     1:53.77 (39.12)     2:33.37 (39.60)
        3:13.78 (40.41)     3:53.62 (39.84)     4:33.22 (39.60)     5:12.07 (38.85)
 21 Anderson, Parker          14 QSTS                 5:05.93    5:13.66 BB     
                  35.69     1:15.10 (39.41)     1:54.99 (39.89)     2:34.09 (39.10)
        3:14.64 (40.55)     3:54.92 (40.28)     4:35.64 (40.72)     5:13.66 (38.02)
 22 Earnhart, Matthew         14 RAYS                 5:31.92    5:14.12 BB     
                  34.27     1:13.10 (38.83)     1:52.98 (39.88)     2:33.61 (40.63)
        3:14.77 (41.16)     3:55.42 (40.65)     4:36.05 (40.63)     5:14.12 (38.07)
 23 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 5:15.92    5:19.52 BB     
                  34.97     1:13.15 (38.18)     1:55.29 (42.14)     2:36.61 (41.32)
        3:19.16 (42.55)     4:00.48 (41.32)     4:42.11 (41.63)     5:19.52 (37.41)
 24 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 5:19.85    5:20.20 BB     
                  36.52     1:16.31 (39.79)     1:57.83 (41.52)     2:38.58 (40.75)
        3:21.02 (42.44)     4:01.97 (40.95)     4:43.95 (41.98)     5:20.20 (36.25)
 25 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 5:15.37    5:20.74 BB     
                  34.86     1:13.25 (38.39)     1:52.68 (39.43)     2:33.54 (40.86)
        3:15.34 (41.80)     3:57.62 (42.28)     4:40.38 (42.76)     5:20.74 (40.36)
 26 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 5:33.18    5:22.68 BB     
                1:20.38     2:02.45 (42.07)     2:41.99 (39.54)   5:22.68 (2:40.69)
 27 Saunders, Ryan            13 QSTS                 6:11.13Y   5:23.61 BB     
                  36.64     1:17.35 (40.71)     2:00.24 (42.89)     2:42.75 (42.51)
        3:26.18 (43.43)     4:07.54 (41.36)     4:48.60 (41.06)     5:23.61 (35.01)
 28 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 6:42.82Y   5:24.25 B      
                  38.00     1:19.56 (41.56)     2:02.46 (42.90)     2:45.21 (42.75)
        3:27.52 (42.31)     4:07.49 (39.97)     4:48.21 (40.72)     5:24.25 (36.04)
 29 Robinson, Spencer         13 PSDN                 5:33.47    5:29.55 B      
                1:24.86     2:09.10 (44.24)     2:48.98 (39.88)     3:05.33 (16.35)
      5:29.55 (2:24.22)                                                            
 30 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                 5:26.84    5:30.90 B      
                  37.36     1:19.07 (41.71)     2:01.00 (41.93)     2:43.04 (42.04)
        3:26.07 (43.03)     4:08.80 (42.73)     4:51.18 (42.38)     5:30.90 (39.72)
 31 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 5:33.56    5:32.47 B      
                1:28.76     2:11.91 (43.15)     2:51.84 (39.93)   5:32.47 (2:40.63)
 32 Caballero, Malachi        13 RAYS                 6:42.32Y   5:47.21 B      
                  37.89     1:20.70 (42.81)     2:05.88 (45.18)     2:50.05 (44.17)
        3:35.06 (45.01)     4:19.20 (44.14)     5:04.86 (45.66)     5:47.21 (42.35)
 33 Williams, Landon          13 QSTS                      NT    5:49.51        
                  38.55     1:21.03 (42.48)     2:06.39 (45.36)     2:50.89 (44.50)
        3:37.07 (46.18)     4:22.50 (45.43)     5:08.38 (45.88)     5:49.51 (41.13)
 34 Munchel, Bradley          13 QSTS                 5:41.96    5:52.79        
                  58.11     1:42.43 (44.32)     2:29.06 (46.63)   5:52.79 (3:23.73)
 35 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 7:04.02Y   6:02.27        
                  41.99     1:28.77 (46.78)     2:15.46 (46.69)     3:00.85 (45.39)
        3:47.10 (46.25)     4:32.40 (45.30)     5:18.66 (46.26)     6:02.27 (43.61)
 -- Boone, Gabriel            14 WST                       NT         DQ        
                  41.85     1:32.51 (50.66)                             2:25.70 ( )
        3:19.56 (53.86)     4:15.34 (55.78)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:12.59  15&O AAAA
        4:24.69  15&O AAA
        4:24.79  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        5:12.79  15&O BB
        5:36.79  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Jimmy            16 RAYS                 4:33.98    4:27.11 BB     
                  30.55     1:04.03 (33.48)     1:37.84 (33.81)     2:12.24 (34.40)
        2:46.62 (34.38)     3:21.30 (34.68)     3:55.51 (34.21)     4:27.11 (31.60)
  2 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 4:36.16    4:28.56 BB     
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)     1:38.24 (34.09)     2:12.63 (34.39)
        2:47.51 (34.88)     3:22.56 (35.05)     3:56.22 (33.66)     4:28.56 (32.34)
  3 Scott, Alex               16 QSTS                 4:33.17    4:30.40 BB     
                  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:40.02 (35.12)     2:14.52 (34.50)
        2:48.87 (34.35)     3:22.80 (33.93)     3:57.29 (34.49)     4:30.40 (33.11)
  4 Stanley, Alex             16 QSTS                 4:32.98    4:31.17 BB     
                  31.85     1:06.21 (34.36)     1:40.80 (34.59)     2:15.33 (34.53)
        2:50.18 (34.85)     3:24.11 (33.93)     3:58.45 (34.34)     4:31.17 (32.72)
  5 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                 4:41.81    4:31.39 BB     
                                1:05.87 ( )     1:40.04 (34.17)     2:14.91 (34.87)
        2:49.79 (34.88)     3:25.76 (35.97)     3:59.19 (33.43)     4:31.39 (32.20)
  6 Downes, Kennon            16 UN-HN                4:42.52    4:31.46 BB     
                  30.49     1:03.92 (33.43)     1:39.12 (35.20)     2:13.81 (34.69)
        2:48.83 (35.02)     3:22.82 (33.99)     3:58.23 (35.41)     4:31.46 (33.23)
  7 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                 4:40.28    4:32.36 BB     
                  31.20     1:04.79 (33.59)     1:39.95 (35.16)     2:14.02 (34.07)
        2:49.40 (35.38)     3:23.87 (34.47)     3:59.14 (35.27)     4:32.36 (33.22)
  8 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 4:41.76    4:33.22 BB     
                  31.77     1:05.90 (34.13)     1:40.62 (34.72)     2:15.48 (34.86)
        2:50.17 (34.69)     3:25.12 (34.95)     3:59.82 (34.70)     4:33.22 (33.40)
  9 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 4:28.38    4:33.31 BB     
                  32.12     1:06.96 (34.84)     1:41.25 (34.29)     2:15.43 (34.18)
        2:50.26 (34.83)     3:24.38 (34.12)   4:33.31 (1:08.93)                    
 10 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 4:32.75    4:33.61 BB     
                  31.20     1:04.42 (33.22)     1:39.67 (35.25)     2:14.49 (34.82)
        2:49.54 (35.05)     3:24.12 (34.58)     3:59.92 (35.80)     4:33.61 (33.69)
 11 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 4:39.62    4:34.67 BB     
                  30.42     1:04.69 (34.27)     1:39.50 (34.81)     2:14.89 (35.39)
        2:50.38 (35.49)     3:25.88 (35.50)     4:01.52 (35.64)     4:34.67 (33.15)
 12 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 4:47.20    4:36.51 BB     
                  31.93     1:06.93 (35.00)     1:42.88 (35.95)     2:17.97 (35.09)
        2:53.52 (35.55)     3:28.42 (34.90)     4:03.33 (34.91)     4:36.51 (33.18)
 13 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 4:41.97    4:37.30 BB     
                  31.88     1:06.85 (34.97)     1:42.57 (35.72)     2:17.75 (35.18)
        2:53.17 (35.42)     3:28.20 (35.03)     4:03.58 (35.38)     4:37.30 (33.72)
 14 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                4:39.95    4:40.74 BB     
                  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)     1:40.79 (35.18)     2:15.94 (35.15)
        2:52.19 (36.25)     3:28.46 (36.27)     4:04.88 (36.42)     4:40.74 (35.86)
 15 Wheeler, Davis            18 RAYS                 5:04.04Y   4:40.76 BB     
                1:24.18     2:00.18 (36.00)     2:16.50 (16.32)     2:32.24 (15.74)
      4:40.76 (2:08.52)                                                            
 16 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 4:45.58    4:41.39 BB     
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)     1:42.31 (35.40)     2:18.02 (35.71)
        2:53.87 (35.85)     3:29.58 (35.71)     4:05.57 (35.99)     4:41.39 (35.82)
 17 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                4:48.32    4:42.43 BB     
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)     1:43.35 (36.32)     2:19.31 (35.96)
        2:54.37 (35.06)     3:30.00 (35.63)     4:06.62 (36.62)     4:42.43 (35.81)
 18 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                 4:41.71    4:42.81 BB     
                  32.80     1:08.59 (35.79)     1:44.59 (36.00)     2:21.13 (36.54)
        2:57.30 (36.17)     3:33.58 (36.28)     4:08.88 (35.30)     4:42.81 (33.93)
 19 Lang, Derek               17 PSDN                 4:40.06    4:43.33 BB     
                  31.78     1:06.67 (34.89)     1:43.69 (37.02)     2:19.35 (35.66)
                                2:50.05 ( )      2:56.18 (6.13)   4:43.33 (1:47.15)
 20 Hensen, Cole              18 RAYS                 4:42.81    4:44.59 BB     
                  30.96     1:04.61 (33.65)     1:40.29 (35.68)     2:16.26 (35.97)
        2:53.11 (36.85)     3:30.15 (37.04)     4:08.13 (37.98)     4:44.59 (36.46)
 21 Yeomans, Josiah           15 QSTS                 4:42.76    4:47.14 BB     
                  31.99     1:07.74 (35.75)     1:44.75 (37.01)     2:21.64 (36.89)
        2:58.41 (36.77)     3:34.94 (36.53)     4:12.00 (37.06)     4:47.14 (35.14)
 22 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 4:57.15    4:48.01 BB     
                  33.24     1:09.33 (36.09)     1:46.53 (37.20)     2:23.11 (36.58)
        3:00.07 (36.96)     3:36.99 (36.92)     4:12.66 (35.67)     4:48.01 (35.35)
 23 Poley, Alex               18 RAYS                 4:40.87    4:48.15 BB     
                                1:08.79 ( )     1:45.34 (36.55)     2:21.75 (36.41)
        2:58.50 (36.75)     3:34.45 (35.95)     4:11.68 (37.23)     4:48.15 (36.47)
 24 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                 4:44.62    4:48.19 BB     
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)     1:44.59 (36.47)     2:22.00 (37.41)
        2:59.81 (37.81)     3:37.58 (37.77)     4:15.06 (37.48)     4:48.19 (33.13)
 25 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                      NT    4:49.28 BB     
                  31.38     1:07.13 (35.75)     1:44.38 (37.25)     2:21.56 (37.18)
        2:59.33 (37.77)     3:37.10 (37.77)     4:14.35 (37.25)     4:49.28 (34.93)
 26 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 4:49.52    4:50.81 BB     
                  31.54     1:07.56 (36.02)     1:45.37 (37.81)     2:22.77 (37.40)
        3:00.63 (37.86)     3:37.64 (37.01)     4:15.08 (37.44)     4:50.81 (35.73)
 27 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 4:49.80    4:50.91 BB     
                  32.83     1:09.52 (36.69)     1:46.87 (37.35)     2:24.16 (37.29)
        3:02.08 (37.92)     3:39.79 (37.71)     4:16.76 (36.97)     4:50.91 (34.15)
 28 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 4:59.90    4:52.68 BB     
                  33.11     1:09.43 (36.32)     1:46.73 (37.30)     2:24.27 (37.54)
        3:01.69 (37.42)     3:38.83 (37.14)     4:16.21 (37.38)     4:52.68 (36.47)
 29 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                 5:02.18    4:52.88 BB     
                  33.93     1:11.21 (37.28)     1:49.50 (38.29)     2:27.37 (37.87)
        3:05.87 (38.50)     3:44.07 (38.20)     4:21.44 (37.37)     4:52.88 (31.44)
 30 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 5:25.20Y   4:53.58 BB     
                  57.54     1:36.73 (39.19)     2:12.88 (36.15)     2:28.56 (15.68)
      4:53.58 (2:25.02)                                                            
 31 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 4:54.39    4:54.03 BB     
                  33.00     1:09.76 (36.76)     1:47.48 (37.72)     2:24.88 (37.40)
        3:03.38 (38.50)     3:40.72 (37.34)     4:18.66 (37.94)     4:54.03 (35.37)
 32 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 5:07.87    4:58.04 BB     
                  34.74     1:11.62 (36.88)     1:50.01 (38.39)     2:27.74 (37.73)
        3:06.55 (38.81)     3:44.43 (37.88)     4:22.08 (37.65)     4:58.04 (35.96)
 33 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 4:53.35    4:59.71 BB     
                  32.02     1:08.04 (36.02)     1:45.10 (37.06)     2:22.50 (37.40)
        3:00.82 (38.32)     3:40.09 (39.27)     4:21.29 (41.20)     4:59.71 (38.42)
 34 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 5:07.14    4:59.97 BB     
                  34.58     1:11.35 (36.77)     1:49.87 (38.52)     2:28.12 (38.25)
        3:06.90 (38.78)     3:45.26 (38.36)     4:24.10 (38.84)     4:59.97 (35.87)
 35 Thornberry, Joseph        15 PSDN                 5:09.99    5:05.59 BB     
                  34.81     1:12.64 (37.83)     1:51.93 (39.29)     2:32.22 (40.29)
        3:12.26 (40.04)     3:51.59 (39.33)     4:29.69 (38.10)     5:05.59 (35.90)
 36 Crawford, Ethan           16 RAYS                 5:28.33    5:05.93 BB     
                  33.65     1:11.46 (37.81)     1:50.23 (38.77)     2:29.54 (39.31)
        3:08.55 (39.01)     3:48.68 (40.13)     4:28.41 (39.73)     5:05.93 (37.52)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.49  AAAA
        3:02.79  AAA
        3:10.59  AGQT
        3:36.09  BB
        3:52.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                 3:11.23    3:08.30 AGQT   
                  42.97     1:30.80 (47.83)     2:19.64 (48.84)     3:08.30 (48.66)
  2 Beyer, Julianna           11 STAT                 3:12.53    3:08.53 AGQT   
                  43.42     1:30.90 (47.48)     2:21.69 (50.79)     3:08.53 (46.84)
  3 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 3:18.44    3:20.53 BB     
                  45.37     1:36.92 (51.55)     2:29.75 (52.83)     3:20.53 (50.78)
  4 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                 3:25.97    3:28.04 BB     
                  45.89     1:37.57 (51.68)     2:35.04 (57.47)     3:28.04 (53.00)
  5 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                3:21.78Y   3:36.50 B      
                  52.37     1:46.68 (54.31)     2:44.11 (57.43)     3:36.50 (52.39)
  6 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                 3:39.56    3:37.45 B      
                  50.16     1:44.51 (54.35)     2:42.17 (57.66)     3:37.45 (55.28)
  7 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                 4:05.90    3:39.06 B      
                  49.71     1:43.67 (53.96)     2:43.07 (59.40)     3:39.06 (55.99)
  8 Hays, Peyton              11 RAYS                 3:38.57    3:39.81 B      
                  50.87     1:47.05 (56.18)     2:45.32 (58.27)     3:39.81 (54.49)
  9 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                      NT    3:42.61 B      
                  54.32     1:49.71 (55.39)     2:48.68 (58.97)     3:42.61 (53.93)
 10 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                 3:44.91    3:47.18 B      
                  51.56   1:52.44 (1:00.88)     2:50.36 (57.92)     3:47.18 (56.82)
 11 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                 4:00.81    3:47.48 B      
                  52.03     1:50.57 (58.54)   2:50.84 (1:00.27)     3:47.48 (56.64)
 12 Kainu, Mikayla            11 RAYS                 3:32.95Y   3:56.87        
                  54.11   1:54.82 (1:00.71)     2:53.45 (58.63)   3:56.87 (1:03.42)
 13 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                 3:55.71    3:58.68        
                  55.21     1:54.24 (59.03)   2:57.79 (1:03.55)   3:58.68 (1:00.89)
 14 Brooks, Madelyne          11 BASS                      NT    3:59.88        
                  58.66   1:59.67 (1:01.01)   3:02.90 (1:03.23)     3:59.88 (56.98)
 15 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                4:30.00    4:20.17        
                1:00.15   2:06.41 (1:06.26)   3:14.81 (1:08.40)   4:20.17 (1:05.36)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:48.49  AAAA
        2:56.59  AAA
        3:11.99  AGQT
        3:28.69  BB
        3:44.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                 3:21.03    3:16.33 BB     
                  45.13     1:34.27 (49.14)     2:25.74 (51.47)     3:16.33 (50.59)
  2 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                 3:26.14    3:19.68 BB     
                  44.67     1:36.46 (51.79)     2:29.82 (53.36)     3:19.68 (49.86)
  3 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                 3:23.09    3:26.71 BB     
                  47.11     1:39.69 (52.58)     2:35.35 (55.66)     3:26.71 (51.36)
  4 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 3:22.03    3:29.92 B      
                  46.28     1:38.77 (52.49)     2:35.40 (56.63)     3:29.92 (54.52)
  5 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 3:36.43    3:30.49 B      
                  46.90     1:40.57 (53.67)     2:35.98 (55.41)     3:30.49 (54.51)
  6 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                 3:44.25    3:42.36 B      
                  49.99     1:48.44 (58.45)     2:46.75 (58.31)     3:42.36 (55.61)
  7 Davies, Brody             12 RAYS                 3:49.03    3:45.80        
                  50.79     1:49.29 (58.50)     2:47.30 (58.01)     3:45.80 (58.50)
  8 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                4:02.30    3:51.80        
                  53.05     1:51.66 (58.61)   2:52.91 (1:01.25)     3:51.80 (58.89)
  9 Gualavisi, Alex           11 PWSC                 3:50.07    3:52.12        
                  52.31     1:51.94 (59.63)   2:53.89 (1:01.95)     3:52.12 (58.23)
 10 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                 4:02.98    4:04.89        
                  57.35   1:59.61 (1:02.26)   3:04.20 (1:04.59)   4:04.89 (1:00.69)
 11 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                 4:05.24    4:12.11        
                  55.03   1:58.38 (1:03.35)   3:07.29 (1:08.91)   4:12.11 (1:04.82)
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  8&U AAAA
        1:25.79  8&U AAA
        1:48.39  8&U BB
        2:01.89  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Bexley              7 QSTS                      NT    1:57.96 B      
                  57.41   1:57.96 (1:00.55)                                        
  2 Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                 2:05.81    2:02.72        
                  57.73   2:02.72 (1:04.99)                                        
  3 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                      NT    2:06.01        
                1:01.20   2:06.01 (1:04.81)                                        
  4 Morin, Paityn              8 RAYS                 2:16.33    2:09.87        
                1:04.93   2:09.87 (1:04.94)                                        
  5 Smith, Ryann               8 BASS                 2:13.85Y   2:12.49        
                1:03.08   2:12.49 (1:09.41)                                        
  6 Sabo, Molly                7 UN-HN                2:03.18    2:15.03        
  7 Osborn, Malia              8 STAT                 2:33.91    2:21.57        
                1:10.31   2:21.57 (1:11.26)                                        
  8 Vellozzi, CeeCee           6 QSTS                      NT    2:28.32        
                1:15.57   2:28.32 (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Kitta, Julia               7 PWSC                 2:06.14         DQ        
                1:04.44        DQ (1:04.78)                                        
 -- Harris, Ariana             7 RAYS                 2:11.53         DQ        
                1:01.16        DQ (1:05.78)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  9-10 AAAA
        1:25.79  9-10 AAA
        1:29.29  9-10 AGQT
        1:48.39  9-10 BB
        2:01.89  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Mady                10 QSTS                 1:30.22    1:28.18 AGQT   
                  42.47     1:28.18 (45.71)                                        
  2 Cates, Noelle              9 WST                  1:34.45    1:29.77 BB     
                  44.71     1:29.77 (45.06)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Kate              10 PSDN                 1:31.61    1:30.05 BB     
                  45.04     1:30.05 (45.01)                                        
  4 Duffy, Savannah           10 RAYS                 1:32.13    1:30.27 BB     
                  44.21     1:30.27 (46.06)                                        
  5 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                 1:38.05    1:31.17 BB     
                  45.40     1:31.17 (45.77)                                        
  6 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                 1:33.58    1:32.55 BB     
                  46.12     1:32.55 (46.43)                                        
  7 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                 1:35.07    1:32.65 BB     
                  45.41     1:32.65 (47.24)                                        
  8 Cramer, Isabell           10 RAYS                 1:35.78    1:34.54 BB     
                  45.58     1:34.54 (48.96)                                        
  9 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                 1:35.81    1:35.28 BB     
                  47.12     1:35.28 (48.16)                                        
 10 Copple, Madeline          10 QSTS                 1:36.36    1:38.34 BB     
                  50.28     1:38.34 (48.06)                                        
 11 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                 1:36.60    1:38.35 BB     
                  49.82     1:38.35 (48.53)                                        
 12 Cuellar, Libby            10 QSTS                 1:55.16    1:45.14 BB     
                  52.08     1:45.14 (53.06)                                        
 13 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                  1:42.14    1:45.28 BB     
                  52.21     1:45.28 (53.07)                                        
 14 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                 1:44.93    1:47.70 BB     
                  51.69     1:47.70 (56.01)                                        
 15 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                 1:46.33    1:49.87 B      
                  55.49     1:49.87 (54.38)                                        
 16 Mosby-Velasco, Ari or Ar   9 QSTS                 1:55.47    1:49.94 B      
                  54.03     1:49.94 (55.91)                                        
 17 Griscik, Natalie          10 PSDN                 1:49.30    1:50.70 B      
                  52.59     1:50.70 (58.11)                                        
 18 Barnes, Katie              9 QSTS                 1:53.57    1:52.47 B      
                  55.80     1:52.47 (56.67)                                        
 19 Gentz, Natasha            10 QSTS                 1:55.31    1:54.54 B      
                  54.28   1:54.54 (1:00.26)                                        
 20 Kanak, Abby               10 UN                   1:56.99    1:54.79 B      
                  54.88     1:54.79 (59.91)                                        
 21 Hudgins, Ava              10 QSTS                 1:46.55    1:54.91 B      
                  54.24   1:54.91 (1:00.67)                                        
 22 Ekiert, Megan              9 QSTS                 2:00.79    1:57.20 B      
                  58.53     1:57.20 (58.67)                                        
 23 Kainu, Kathryn             9 RAYS                 1:55.27    1:58.98 B      
                  56.38   1:58.98 (1:02.60)                                        
 24 Platenik, Kylie            9 RAYS                 2:03.45    2:00.37 B      
                1:00.45     2:00.37 (59.92)                                        
 25 Schatz, Lorelei           10 PSDN                      NT    2:10.18        
                1:05.55   2:10.18 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Hines, Audra               9 BASS                      NT         DQ        
                  49.86          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Humphreys, Isabelle       10 RAYS                 1:56.86         DQ        
                  55.75          DQ (57.12)                                        
 -- Grammer, Mackenzie or Ke  10 QSTS                 1:40.27         DQ        
                  47.31          DQ (49.61)                                        
 -- Royal, Sydney             10 PWSC                 2:15.29         DQ        
                  51.00          DQ (52.91)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.59  8&U AAAA
        1:23.59  8&U AAA
        1:43.89  8&U BB
        1:56.09  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flisiak, Sebastian         8 QSTS                      NT    1:42.84 BB     
                  49.96     1:42.84 (52.88)                                        
  2 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                 1:54.56    1:51.78 B      
                  54.60     1:51.78 (57.18)                                        
  3 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                 1:55.09    1:52.08 B      
                  56.70     1:52.08 (55.38)                                        
  4 Liang, Henry               8 PSDN                 2:31.50    2:09.34        
                  59.78   2:09.34 (1:09.56)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.59  9-10 AAAA
        1:23.59  9-10 AAA
        1:27.19  9-10 AGQT
        1:43.89  9-10 BB
        1:56.09  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Graham             10 PSDN                 1:29.01    1:24.93 AGQT   
                  41.87     1:24.93 (43.06)                                        
  2 Franks, Will               9 PSDN                 1:33.53    1:26.57 AGQT   
                  42.97     1:26.57 (43.60)                                        
  3 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                 1:29.08    1:27.20 BB     
                  42.26     1:27.20 (44.94)                                        
  4 Sabo, Michael              9 UN-HN                1:29.77    1:28.20 BB     
                  43.27     1:28.20 (44.93)                                        
  5 Smith, Ronan              10 BASS                 1:34.95    1:29.46 BB     
                  44.52     1:29.46 (44.94)                                        
  6 Young, Trey                9 PSDN                 1:31.86    1:30.82 BB     
                  41.99     1:30.82 (48.83)                                        
  7 Cummings, Karsen          10 QSTS                 1:35.90    1:33.59 BB     
                  46.39     1:33.59 (47.20)                                        
  8 Murphy, Collin            10 PWSC                 1:32.76    1:33.98 BB     
  9 Villanueva, Sebastian     10 PWSC                 1:41.06    1:35.58 BB     
                  47.07     1:35.58 (48.51)                                        
 10 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                 1:37.61    1:35.62 BB     
                  47.88     1:35.62 (47.74)                                        
 11 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                 1:38.25    1:38.16 BB     
                  49.73     1:38.16 (48.43)                                        
 12 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                  1:39.66    1:38.59 BB     
                  48.93     1:38.59 (49.66)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                 1:40.84    1:41.01 BB     
                  48.42     1:41.01 (52.59)                                        
 14 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                 1:43.59    1:42.16 BB     
                  49.83     1:42.16 (52.33)                                        
 15 Hudgins, Hunter            9 QSTS                 1:40.70    1:43.02 BB     
                  50.43     1:43.02 (52.59)                                        
 16 Vernon, Joseph            10 QSTS                 1:50.64    1:44.17 B      
                  52.37     1:44.17 (51.80)                                        
 17 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                 1:49.66    1:44.84 B      
                  52.42     1:44.84 (52.42)                                        
 18 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 1:33.84Y   1:46.62 B      
                  52.02     1:46.62 (54.60)                                        
 19 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                 1:55.08    1:52.03 B      
                  54.29     1:52.03 (57.74)                                        
 20 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                 1:50.24    1:52.74 B      
                  57.80     1:52.74 (54.94)                                        
 21 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                 1:45.93    1:52.96 B      
                  56.40     1:52.96 (56.56)                                        
 22 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 2:03.36    1:57.24        
 23 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                 1:53.29    1:57.70        
                  58.85     1:57.70 (58.85)                                        
 24 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                 1:57.08    1:59.72        
                1:00.08     1:59.72 (59.64)                                        
 25 Jay, Devin                10 QSTS                 1:48.50Y   2:00.04        
                  58.32   2:00.04 (1:01.72)                                        
 26 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                 2:02.94    2:01.23        
                  58.52   2:01.23 (1:02.71)                                        
 27 Hall, Chris                9 STAT                 2:09.53    2:05.73        
                1:01.39   2:05.73 (1:04.34)                                        
 -- Crocker, Aiden            10 RAYS                 2:23.49         DQ        
                1:17.89        DQ (1:15.15)                                        
 -- McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                 1:34.79         DQ        
                  45.52          DQ (48.65)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  AAAA
        1:15.49  AAA
        1:17.09  AGQT
        1:31.09  BB
        1:38.89  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                 1:20.51    1:17.68 BB     
                  38.22     1:17.68 (39.46)                                        
  2 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                 1:19.39    1:17.87 BB     
                  38.27     1:17.87 (39.60)                                        
  3 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                 1:22.17    1:18.85 BB     
                  38.44     1:18.85 (40.41)                                        
  4 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 1:19.73    1:18.86 BB     
                  39.11     1:18.86 (39.75)                                        
  5 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                  1:20.00    1:19.51 BB     
                  39.39     1:19.51 (40.12)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                 1:22.93    1:19.63 BB     
                  38.77     1:19.63 (40.86)                                        
  7 Defibaugh, Gracie         12 VSTP                 1:22.75    1:19.76 BB     
                  39.07     1:19.76 (40.69)                                        
  8 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                 1:22.14    1:20.19 BB     
                  39.19     1:20.19 (41.00)                                        
  9 Eller, Aly                12 RAYS                 1:19.97    1:21.07 BB     
                  38.85     1:21.07 (42.22)                                        
 10 Bottari, Madeline         12 UN-HN                1:21.59    1:21.28 BB     
                  39.86     1:21.28 (41.42)                                        
 11 Salley, Laura             12 WST                  1:24.70    1:22.24 BB     
                  39.62     1:22.24 (42.62)                                        
 12 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 1:14.74Y   1:24.41 BB     
                  41.77     1:24.41 (42.64)                                        
 13 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                 1:30.02    1:25.09 BB     
                  42.65     1:25.09 (42.44)                                        
 14 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                 1:29.90    1:25.43 BB     
                  42.74     1:25.43 (42.69)                                        
 15 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                 1:27.64    1:25.48 BB     
                  42.46     1:25.48 (43.02)                                        
 16 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                 1:29.33    1:26.28 BB     
                  42.60     1:26.28 (43.68)                                        
 17 Hatzis, Kristina          11 STAT                 1:19.02Y   1:28.07 BB     
                  45.37     1:28.07 (42.70)                                        
 18 Reid, Lydia               11 PSDN                 1:23.48Y   1:28.20 BB     
                  44.30     1:28.20 (43.90)                                        
 19 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                 1:27.85    1:28.26 BB     
                  43.22     1:28.26 (45.04)                                        
 20 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                 1:30.60    1:28.77 BB     
                  43.81     1:28.77 (44.96)                                        
 21 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                1:30.16    1:28.84 BB     
                  43.42     1:28.84 (45.42)                                        
 22 Henry, Emani              12 QSTS                 1:31.02    1:29.13 BB     
                  44.49     1:29.13 (44.64)                                        
 22 Verbel, Georgia           11 RAYS                 1:28.36    1:29.13 BB     
                  44.63     1:29.13 (44.50)                                        
 24 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                1:32.24    1:29.37 BB     
                  44.23     1:29.37 (45.14)                                        
 25 Glick, Olivia             12 BASS                 1:30.22    1:32.48 B      
                  44.61     1:32.48 (47.87)                                        
 26 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                 1:32.25    1:32.86 B      
                  44.28     1:32.86 (48.58)                                        
 27 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                 1:29.91    1:34.05 B      
                  46.69     1:34.05 (47.36)                                        
 28 Smith, Saige              12 BASS                 1:42.49    1:34.60 B      
                  45.77     1:34.60 (48.83)                                        
 29 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                 1:36.74    1:34.90 B      
                  47.37     1:34.90 (47.53)                                        
 30 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                1:44.57    1:35.03 B      
                  49.36     1:35.03 (45.67)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Sunshine       11 PWSC                 1:30.65    1:37.61 B      
                  47.34     1:37.61 (50.27)                                        
 32 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                 1:36.98    1:37.63 B      
                  47.16     1:37.63 (50.47)                                        
 33 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                 1:44.60    1:39.26        
                  49.76     1:39.26 (49.50)                                        
 34 Garrett, Emaleigh         12 QSTS                 1:38.25    1:40.14        
                  46.60     1:40.14 (53.54)                                        
 35 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                 1:37.70    1:40.84        
                  48.84     1:40.84 (52.00)                                        
 36 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                 1:53.06    1:52.60        
                  56.29     1:52.60 (56.31)                                        
 37 Brooks, Madelyne          11 BASS                 1:53.39    1:56.38        
                1:00.89     1:56.38 (55.49)                                        
 38 Dariyanani, Ella          11 RAYS                 1:40.33Y   1:56.55        
 -- Weeks, Emily              11 RAYS                 1:34.66         DQ        
                  48.00          DQ (50.46)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:17.59  AGQT
        1:29.09  BB
        1:36.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson, Caleb             12 RAYS                 1:22.61    1:19.93 BB     
                  40.64     1:19.93 (39.29)                                        
  2 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                 1:24.38    1:20.80 BB     
                  40.31     1:20.80 (40.49)                                        
  3 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                  1:24.56    1:22.19 BB     
                  40.49     1:22.19 (41.70)                                        
  4 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                  1:27.06    1:22.59 BB     
                  40.72     1:22.59 (41.87)                                        
  5 Dykman, Derek             12 STAT                 1:23.03    1:23.35 BB     
                  41.26     1:23.35 (42.09)                                        
  6 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                 1:26.97    1:23.84 BB     
                  40.63     1:23.84 (43.21)                                        
  7 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 1:26.21    1:24.85 BB     
                  41.84     1:24.85 (43.01)                                        
  8 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 1:24.50    1:25.57 BB     
                  41.09     1:25.57 (44.48)                                        
  9 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                 1:22.39    1:26.00 BB     
                  41.21     1:26.00 (44.79)                                        
 10 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                 1:31.15    1:26.89 BB     
                  43.34     1:26.89 (43.55)                                        
 11 Grau III, Billy           11 PSDN                 1:29.60    1:27.50 BB     
                  43.18     1:27.50 (44.32)                                        
 12 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                 1:28.77    1:27.54 BB     
                  43.56     1:27.54 (43.98)                                        
 13 Smith, London             11 PSDN                 1:30.96    1:28.18 BB     
                  43.49     1:28.18 (44.69)                                        
 14 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                 1:33.24    1:28.92 BB     
                  43.39     1:28.92 (45.53)                                        
 15 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                 1:31.36    1:28.93 BB     
                  44.31     1:28.93 (44.62)                                        
 16 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 1:36.28    1:29.87 B      
                  43.04     1:29.87 (46.83)                                        
 17 Liang, Kevin              11 PSDN                 1:43.95    1:34.26 B      
                  45.77     1:34.26 (48.49)                                        
 18 Lazerson, Aiden           11 STAT                 1:32.25Y   1:34.99 B      
 19 Bennett, Craig            12 RAYS                 1:40.24    1:38.18        
                  49.05     1:38.18 (49.13)                                        
 20 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                 1:36.26    1:38.78        
                  48.15     1:38.78 (50.63)                                        
 21 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                 1:38.55    1:39.33        
                  49.72     1:39.33 (49.61)                                        
 22 Julich, Rhien             11 WST                       NT    1:46.82        
                  51.43     1:46.82 (55.39)                                        
 23 Hines, Malaki             11 BASS                 1:41.64    1:48.52        
                  52.60     1:48.52 (55.92)                                        
 24 Evans, Joshua             11 RAYS                      NT    1:57.22        
                  55.88   1:57.22 (1:01.34)                                        
 25 Bare, Reid                11 QSTS                 1:50.95Y   1:58.30        
                1:00.53     1:58.30 (57.77)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:32.19  BB
        1:43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                 1:31.88    1:34.50 B      
                  44.86     1:34.50 (49.64)                                        
  2 Kitta, Julia               7 PWSC                 2:00.51    1:43.47        
                  50.24     1:43.47 (53.23)                                        
  3 Osborn, Malia              8 STAT                 1:58.12    1:46.09        
                  48.26     1:46.09 (57.83)                                        
  4 Harris, Ariana             7 RAYS                 1:53.29    1:50.98        
                  50.73   1:50.98 (1:00.25)                                        
  5 Smith, Ryann               8 BASS                 1:51.02    1:53.16        
                  52.84   1:53.16 (1:00.32)                                        
  6 Glass, Bexley              7 QSTS                 1:59.59    1:55.48        
                  54.75   1:55.48 (1:00.73)                                        
  7 Morin, Paityn              8 RAYS                 1:59.28    1:56.12        
                  54.89   1:56.12 (1:01.23)                                        
  8 Napier, Olivia             8 QSTS                 1:51.36    1:57.24        
                  52.81   1:57.24 (1:04.43)                                        
  9 Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                 2:05.34    1:59.77        
                  56.51   1:59.77 (1:03.26)                                        
 10 Sabo, Molly                7 UN-HN                1:54.39    2:06.41        
                  56.58   2:06.41 (1:09.83)                                        
 11 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                 2:11.27    2:08.57        
                1:00.65   2:08.57 (1:07.92)                                        
 12 Crocker, Maddyn            8 RAYS                      NT    2:36.39        
 13 Vellozzi, CeeCee           6 QSTS                 2:25.64    2:38.64        
                1:13.51   2:38.64 (1:25.13)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:13.39  AAA
        1:30.89  BB
        1:41.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flisiak, Sebastian         8 QSTS                 1:43.39    1:32.87 B      
                  45.78     1:32.87 (47.09)                                        
  2 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                 1:41.38    1:37.23 B      
                  48.15     1:37.23 (49.08)                                        
  3 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                 1:46.66    1:38.36 B      
                  48.98     1:38.36 (49.38)                                        
  4 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                  1:39.86    1:40.38 B      
                  49.39     1:40.38 (50.99)                                        
  5 Liang, Henry               8 PSDN                 2:03.44    1:58.83        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.19  AAAA
        1:13.89  AAA
        1:18.59  AGQT
        1:32.19  BB
        1:43.09  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                 1:21.67    1:17.27 AGQT   
                  38.04     1:17.27 (39.23)                                        
  2 Gladue, Jillian           10 QSTS                 1:21.26    1:18.32 AGQT   
  3 Cates, Noelle              9 WST                  1:21.20    1:18.99 BB     
                  38.97     1:18.99 (40.02)                                        
  4 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                 1:22.49    1:22.50 BB     
                  39.73     1:22.50 (42.77)                                        
  5 Sheehan, Jessica           9 STAT                 1:26.06    1:24.91 BB     
                  40.05     1:24.91 (44.86)                                        
  6 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                 1:28.63    1:27.36 BB     
                  42.38     1:27.36 (44.98)                                        
  7 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                 1:29.65    1:28.09 BB     
                  43.09     1:28.09 (45.00)                                        
  8 Heydeck, Aubrie           10 QSTS                 1:37.87    1:28.26 BB     
  9 Cramer, Isabell           10 RAYS                 1:29.10    1:28.81 BB     
                  43.29     1:28.81 (45.52)                                        
 10 Copple, Madeline          10 QSTS                 1:29.39    1:29.63 BB     
                  44.39     1:29.63 (45.24)                                        
 11 Royal, Sydney             10 PWSC                 1:46.30    1:30.08 BB     
                  42.66     1:30.08 (47.42)                                        
 12 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                 1:36.43    1:31.01 BB     
                  44.28     1:31.01 (46.73)                                        
 13 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                  1:29.50    1:31.11 BB     
                  44.45     1:31.11 (46.66)                                        
 14 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                 1:31.47    1:32.90 B      
                  44.06     1:32.90 (48.84)                                        
 15 Mosby-Velasco, Ari or Ar   9 QSTS                 1:40.38    1:33.15 B      
                  44.37     1:33.15 (48.78)                                        
 16 Grammer, Mackenzie or Ke  10 QSTS                 1:37.76    1:33.71 B      
                  44.96     1:33.71 (48.75)                                        
 17 Hudgins, Ava              10 QSTS                 1:35.80    1:34.31 B      
                  43.41     1:34.31 (50.90)                                        
 18 Cuellar, Libby            10 QSTS                 1:34.54    1:35.13 B      
                  45.73     1:35.13 (49.40)                                        
 19 Griscik, Natalie          10 PSDN                 1:35.21    1:35.60 B      
                  44.14     1:35.60 (51.46)                                        
 20 Tse, Sophie               10 RAYS                 1:36.20    1:35.74 B      
                  45.15     1:35.74 (50.59)                                        
 21 Hines, Audra               9 BASS                 1:37.83    1:40.65 B      
                  46.45     1:40.65 (54.20)                                        
 22 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                 1:48.26    1:41.27 B      
                  47.70     1:41.27 (53.57)                                        
 23 Gentz, Natasha            10 QSTS                 1:41.18    1:41.79 B      
                  46.48     1:41.79 (55.31)                                        
 24 Barnes, Katie              9 QSTS                 1:47.12    1:43.13        
                  49.52     1:43.13 (53.61)                                        
 25 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                 1:48.73    1:43.89        
                  48.98     1:43.89 (54.91)                                        
 26 Humphreys, Isabelle       10 RAYS                 1:43.97    1:44.28        
                  50.22     1:44.28 (54.06)                                        
 27 Ekiert, Megan              9 QSTS                 1:44.01    1:44.70        
                  49.51     1:44.70 (55.19)                                        
 28 Platenik, Kylie            9 RAYS                 1:49.72    1:49.26        
                  52.24     1:49.26 (57.02)                                        
 29 Schatz, Lorelei           10 PSDN                      NT    1:54.25        
                  53.74   1:54.25 (1:00.51)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  AAAA
        1:13.39  AAA
        1:17.89  AGQT
        1:30.89  BB
        1:41.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pardo, Graham             10 PSDN                 1:18.23    1:15.51 AGQT   
                  36.70     1:15.51 (38.81)                                        
  2 Euker, Aaron              10 RAYS                 1:19.04    1:16.05 AGQT   
                  37.30     1:16.05 (38.75)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander          10 PWSC                 1:19.33    1:16.18 AGQT   
                  37.88     1:16.18 (38.30)                                        
  4 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                 1:19.09    1:16.84 AGQT   
                  37.03     1:16.84 (39.81)                                        
  5 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                 1:22.77    1:20.11 BB     
                  38.09     1:20.11 (42.02)                                        
  6 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                 1:22.70    1:20.49 BB     
                  38.60     1:20.49 (41.89)                                        
  7 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                 1:22.32    1:21.42 BB     
                  38.84     1:21.42 (42.58)                                        
  8 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                 1:26.03    1:22.51 BB     
                  39.56     1:22.51 (42.95)                                        
  9 Bowling, Max               9 UN-HN                1:23.11    1:22.67 BB     
                  40.55     1:22.67 (42.12)                                        
 10 Young, Trey                9 PSDN                 1:20.46    1:23.18 BB     
                  38.05     1:23.18 (45.13)                                        
 11 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                 1:29.57    1:26.06 BB     
                  41.36     1:26.06 (44.70)                                        
 12 Murphy, Collin            10 PWSC                 1:26.57    1:27.27 BB     
                  41.51     1:27.27 (45.76)                                        
 13 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                  1:27.11    1:27.30 BB     
                  42.81     1:27.30 (44.49)                                        
 14 Chewning, Jesse            9 RAYS                 1:28.45    1:27.63 BB     
                  42.03     1:27.63 (45.60)                                        
 15 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                 1:30.31    1:27.92 BB     
                  42.33     1:27.92 (45.59)                                        
 16 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                 1:28.58    1:29.82 BB     
                  44.15     1:29.82 (45.67)                                        
 17 Beyer, Zachary             9 STAT                 1:25.16    1:30.43 BB     
                  43.09     1:30.43 (47.34)                                        
 18 Vernon, Joseph            10 QSTS                 1:31.35    1:32.21 B      
                  44.66     1:32.21 (47.55)                                        
 19 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                 1:31.74    1:32.87 B      
                  44.92     1:32.87 (47.95)                                        
 20 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 1:30.45    1:32.95 B      
                  44.49     1:32.95 (48.46)                                        
 21 Hall, Chris                9 STAT                 1:48.71    1:34.40 B      
                  45.99     1:34.40 (48.41)                                        
 22 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                 1:42.63    1:34.55 B      
                  48.94     1:34.55 (45.61)                                        
 23 Miller, Brent              9 RAYS                 1:35.93    1:36.28 B      
                  46.71     1:36.28 (49.57)                                        
 24 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                 1:41.26    1:36.64 B      
                  44.61     1:36.64 (52.03)                                        
 25 Hudgins, Hunter            9 QSTS                 1:36.62    1:41.42        
                  46.82     1:41.42 (54.60)                                        
 26 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                 1:51.24    1:45.10        
                  49.38     1:45.10 (55.72)                                        
 27 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                 1:43.86    1:45.16        
                  50.04     1:45.16 (55.12)                                        
 28 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 1:42.52    1:45.36        
                  50.25     1:45.36 (55.11)                                        
 29 Jay, Devin                10 QSTS                 1:51.62    1:50.37        
                  50.50     1:50.37 (59.87)                                        
 30 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                 1:47.14Y   1:57.63        
                  51.04   1:57.63 (1:06.59)                                        
 31 Crocker, Aiden            10 RAYS                 2:10.79    2:03.75        
                  55.61   2:03.75 (1:08.14)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.39  AAAA
        1:06.39  AAA
        1:08.69  AGQT
        1:18.49  BB
        1:24.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                  1:08.76    1:07.05 AGQT   
                  32.81     1:07.05 (34.24)                                        
  2 Salley, Laura             12 WST                  1:09.56    1:07.58 AGQT   
                  33.17     1:07.58 (34.41)                                        
  3 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                 1:10.93    1:08.16 AGQT   
                  33.86     1:08.16 (34.30)                                        
  4 Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                 1:08.85    1:08.25 AGQT   
                  33.27     1:08.25 (34.98)                                        
  5 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                 1:12.31    1:08.72 BB     
                  34.03     1:08.72 (34.69)                                        
  6 Diggs, Campbell           11 QSTS                 1:10.43    1:09.05 BB     
                  32.95     1:09.05 (36.10)                                        
  7 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                 1:10.55    1:09.23 BB     
                  34.42     1:09.23 (34.81)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Elizabeth         11 PSDN                 1:10.71    1:09.40 BB     
                  33.70     1:09.40 (35.70)                                        
  9 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                 1:11.00    1:09.46 BB     
                  34.28     1:09.46 (35.18)                                        
 10 Eller, Aly                12 RAYS                 1:10.37    1:10.31 BB     
                  33.66     1:10.31 (36.65)                                        
 11 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 1:10.57    1:10.45 BB     
                  34.18     1:10.45 (36.27)                                        
 12 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                 1:11.96    1:11.18 BB     
                  34.48     1:11.18 (36.70)                                        
 13 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                  1:13.37    1:11.76 BB     
                  34.61     1:11.76 (37.15)                                        
 14 Hines, Nelle              12 BASS                 1:16.57    1:13.33 BB     
                  34.59     1:13.33 (38.74)                                        
 15 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                 1:16.21    1:15.18 BB     
                  37.01     1:15.18 (38.17)                                        
 16 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                 1:18.20    1:15.38 BB     
                  37.55     1:15.38 (37.83)                                        
 16 Defibaugh, Gracie         12 VSTP                 1:14.89    1:15.38 BB     
                  36.66     1:15.38 (38.72)                                        
 18 Henry, Emani              12 QSTS                 1:17.26    1:15.39 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.39 (39.06)                                        
 19 Robertson, Caitlyn        11 UN-HN                1:18.01    1:15.64 BB     
                  37.26     1:15.64 (38.38)                                        
 20 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                 1:14.21    1:15.66 BB     
                  35.30     1:15.66 (40.36)                                        
 21 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                  1:19.56    1:15.81 BB     
                  36.21     1:15.81 (39.60)                                        
 22 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                 1:28.53    1:16.85 BB     
                  36.78     1:16.85 (40.07)                                        
 22 Reid, Lydia               11 PSDN                 1:10.44Y   1:16.85 BB     
                  36.05     1:16.85 (40.80)                                        
 24 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                 1:18.45    1:17.45 BB     
                  37.63     1:17.45 (39.82)                                        
 25 Verbel, Georgia           11 RAYS                 1:18.34    1:17.84 BB     
                  38.69     1:17.84 (39.15)                                        
 26 Weeks, Emily              11 RAYS                 1:15.02    1:18.12 BB     
                  38.31     1:18.12 (39.81)                                        
 27 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                 1:16.13    1:18.33 BB     
                  37.23     1:18.33 (41.10)                                        
 28 Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                1:17.87    1:18.74 B      
                  36.33     1:18.74 (42.41)                                        
 29 Glick, Olivia             12 BASS                 1:30.51    1:18.89 B      
                  38.38     1:18.89 (40.51)                                        
 30 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                 1:18.42    1:19.32 B      
                  39.18     1:19.32 (40.14)                                        
 31 Hatzis, Kristina          11 STAT                 1:25.82    1:20.39 B      
                  40.69     1:20.39 (39.70)                                        
 32 Hays, Peyton              11 RAYS                 1:27.69    1:21.03 B      
                  38.56     1:21.03 (42.47)                                        
 33 Surina, Ayla              11 UN-RY                1:29.99    1:21.48 B      
                  39.84     1:21.48 (41.64)                                        
 34 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                 1:23.75    1:21.69 B      
                  39.92     1:21.69 (41.77)                                        
 35 Kainu, Mikayla            11 RAYS                 1:23.23    1:21.86 B      
                  40.43     1:21.86 (41.43)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Sunshine       11 PWSC                 1:22.64    1:23.47 B      
                  40.49     1:23.47 (42.98)                                        
 37 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                 1:20.35    1:24.74        
                  39.47     1:24.74 (45.27)                                        
 38 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                 1:23.99    1:24.99        
                  40.61     1:24.99 (44.38)                                        
 39 Garrett, Emaleigh         12 QSTS                 1:22.19    1:26.17        
                  40.26     1:26.17 (45.91)                                        
 40 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                 1:26.21    1:26.42        
                  42.35     1:26.42 (44.07)                                        
 41 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                 1:31.59    1:30.02        
                  40.05     1:30.02 (49.97)                                        
 42 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                 1:32.24    1:32.95        
                  44.44     1:32.95 (48.51)                                        
 43 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                 1:37.97    1:35.47        
                  45.22     1:35.47 (50.25)                                        
 44 Brooks, Madelyne          11 BASS                 1:42.31    1:37.14        
                  46.79     1:37.14 (50.35)                                        
 45 Dariyanani, Ella          11 RAYS                 1:28.92Y   1:45.20        
                  49.99     1:45.20 (55.21)                                        
 -- Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                 1:15.81         DQ        
                  36.75          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.09  AAAA
        1:03.99  AAA
        1:08.39  AGQT
        1:15.69  BB
        1:21.49  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lingafelt, Sean           12 PWSC                 1:09.47    1:07.06 AGQT   
                  32.41     1:07.06 (34.65)                                        
  2 Dawson, Caleb             12 RAYS                 1:12.55    1:07.76 AGQT   
                  33.34     1:07.76 (34.42)                                        
  3 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 1:12.41    1:09.63 BB     
                  33.44     1:09.63 (36.19)                                        
  4 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                 1:11.64    1:10.19 BB     
                  34.24     1:10.19 (35.95)                                        
  5 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                  1:12.32    1:10.28 BB     
                  32.96     1:10.28 (37.32)                                        
  6 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                 1:12.12    1:10.31 BB     
                  33.87     1:10.31 (36.44)                                        
  7 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                 1:11.64    1:10.79 BB     
                  34.25     1:10.79 (36.54)                                        
  8 Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                 1:10.49    1:11.11 BB     
                  34.72     1:11.11 (36.39)                                        
  9 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                 1:13.13    1:12.15 BB     
                  34.68     1:12.15 (37.47)                                        
 10 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 1:10.77    1:12.31 BB     
                  34.35     1:12.31 (37.96)                                        
 11 Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 1:14.62    1:12.44 BB     
                  33.77     1:12.44 (38.67)                                        
 12 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 1:13.69    1:13.43 BB     
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)                                        
 13 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                 1:15.97    1:14.41 BB     
                  35.63     1:14.41 (38.78)                                        
 13 Grau III, Billy           11 PSDN                 1:14.33    1:14.41 BB     
                  35.80     1:14.41 (38.61)                                        
 15 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 1:14.84    1:14.45 BB     
                  36.29     1:14.45 (38.16)                                        
 16 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                  1:16.11    1:15.35 BB     
                  36.89     1:15.35 (38.46)                                        
 17 Smith, London             11 PSDN                 1:16.82    1:15.97 B      
                  36.50     1:15.97 (39.47)                                        
 18 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                 1:17.52    1:17.94 B      
                  37.90     1:17.94 (40.04)                                        
 19 Lazerson, Aiden           11 STAT                 1:20.25    1:19.35 B      
                  36.36     1:19.35 (42.99)                                        
 20 Villanueva, Benjamin      12 PWSC                 1:15.63    1:20.46 B      
                  37.94     1:20.46 (42.52)                                        
 21 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                 1:19.70    1:20.90 B      
                  39.29     1:20.90 (41.61)                                        
 22 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                1:25.08    1:21.19 B      
                  38.70     1:21.19 (42.49)                                        
 23 Liang, Kevin              11 PSDN                 1:28.80    1:21.53        
                  38.65     1:21.53 (42.88)                                        
 24 Bennett, Craig            12 RAYS                 1:26.81    1:22.18        
                  40.11     1:22.18 (42.07)                                        
 25 Fountain, Brandon         11 TSU                  1:27.13    1:22.47        
                  39.26     1:22.47 (43.21)                                        
 26 Gualavisi, Alex           11 PWSC                 1:21.30    1:25.13        
                  39.77     1:25.13 (45.36)                                        
 27 Davies, Brody             12 RAYS                 1:28.28    1:26.75        
                  41.02     1:26.75 (45.73)                                        
 28 Riemann, Timmy            12 STAT                 1:24.49    1:27.83        
                  40.68     1:27.83 (47.15)                                        
 29 Evans, Joshua             11 RAYS                 1:38.91    1:29.38        
                  41.68     1:29.38 (47.70)                                        
 30 Hines, Malaki             11 BASS                 1:27.51    1:31.61        
                  42.74     1:31.61 (48.87)                                        
 31 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                 1:29.35    1:31.63        
                  42.68     1:31.63 (48.95)                                        
 32 Julich, Rhien             11 WST                  1:36.29    1:37.57        
 33 Perez, Aiden              12 STAT                      NT    1:43.54        
                  45.99     1:43.54 (57.55)                                        
 34 Bare, Reid                11 QSTS                 1:50.20    1:43.75        
                  50.01     1:43.75 (53.74)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.09  AAAA
          37.19  AAA
          47.89  BB
          54.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                   53.94      56.33        
  2 Napier, Olivia             8 QSTS                 1:01.98      59.20        
  3 Glass, Bexley              7 QSTS                 1:07.44    1:02.45        
  4 Wallace, Kerrie            8 PSDN                      NT    1:06.08        
  5 Sabo, Molly                7 UN-HN                1:10.17    1:12.74        
  6 Smith, Ryann               8 BASS                 1:11.05    1:18.27        
 -- Vellozzi, CeeCee           6 QSTS                      NT         DQ        
 -- Pardo, Eliana              7 PSDN                      NT         DQ        
 -- Osborn, Malia              8 STAT                 1:04.59         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  AAAA
          36.89  AAA
          46.79  BB
          52.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flisiak, Sebastian         8 QSTS                   49.71      46.80 B      
  2 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                    59.28      55.42        
  3 Liang, Henry               8 PSDN                 1:04.84    1:04.07        
  4 Thomason, Jordan           7 RAYS                 1:05.65    1:12.72        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.09  AAAA
          37.19  AAA
          39.99  AGQT
          47.89  BB
          54.39  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seay, Mady                10 QSTS                   40.55      38.35 AGQT   
  2 Jaeger, Kate              10 PSDN                   44.43      40.88 BB     
  3 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                   42.72      41.46 BB     
  4 Sheehan, Jessica           9 STAT                   44.07      42.38 BB     
  5 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                    45.70      43.84 BB     
  6 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                    45.87      44.01 BB     
  7 Lear, Reagan              10 QSTS                   43.57      44.71 BB     
  8 Peterson, Ellery           9 VSTP                   43.94      44.77 BB     
  9 Gladue, Jillian           10 QSTS                   43.49      45.56 BB     
 10 Heydeck, Aubrie           10 QSTS                   47.68      45.77 BB     
 11 Cramer, Isabell           10 RAYS                   38.53Y     46.13 BB     
 12 Tse, Sophie               10 RAYS                   50.11      46.71 BB     
 13 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                   47.45      48.63 B      
 14 Cuellar, Libby            10 QSTS                   50.84      49.26 B      
 15 Griscik, Natalie          10 PSDN                   53.83      49.68 B      
 16 Wood, Raegan               9 RAYS                   59.98      50.24 B      
 17 Kanak, Abby               10 UN                     54.99      51.43 B      
 18 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                   56.95      52.22 B      
 19 Hudgins, Ava              10 QSTS                 1:02.77      52.36 B      
 20 Hines, Audra               9 BASS                   49.33      52.38 B      
 21 Grammer, Mackenzie or Ke  10 QSTS                   50.72      52.81 B      
 22 Royal, Sydney             10 PWSC                 1:02.60      55.99        
 23 Munoz, Summer              9 RAYS                   58.19Y     57.19        
 24 Humphreys, Isabelle       10 RAYS                   55.00      57.60        
 25 Barnes, Katie              9 QSTS                 1:02.44    1:00.09        
 26 Platenik, Kylie            9 RAYS                 1:30.00    1:01.85        
 27 Schatz, Lorelei           10 PSDN                      NT    1:09.06        
 -- Gentz, Natasha            10 QSTS                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  AAAA
          36.89  AAA
          39.39  AGQT
          46.79  BB
          52.79  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfern, Cooper            9 PSDN                   39.99      37.19 AGQT   
  2 Jaeger, Reid               9 PSDN                   39.49      37.50 AGQT   
  3 Euker, Aaron              10 RAYS                   40.13      38.00 AGQT   
  4 Kitta, Alexander          10 PWSC                   40.77      39.77 BB     
  5 Thomason III, Wayne        9 RAYS                   42.17      40.75 BB     
  6 Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                   44.97      43.06 BB     
  7 Parker, Owen               9 RAYS                   44.54      44.53 BB     
  8 Bowling, Max               9 UN-HN                  47.32      44.64 BB     
  9 Cummings, Karsen          10 QSTS                   46.77      45.34 BB     
 10 McGowan, Matthew          10 RAYS                   52.49      46.61 BB     
 11 Chewning, Jesse            9 RAYS                   49.12      48.42 B      
 12 Beyer, Zachary             9 STAT                   42.74      48.44 B      
 13 Fauth, Nolan               9 PSDN                   55.51      49.43 B      
 14 Garcia, Ryan               9 STAT                   49.07      50.75 B      
 15 O'Shea, Joshua            10 PSDN                   47.34      50.77 B      
 16 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                 1:03.24      50.91 B      
 17 Miller, Brent              9 RAYS                   52.71      51.96 B      
 18 Hudgins, Hunter            9 QSTS                   44.54Y     52.22 B      
 19 Murphy, Collin            10 PWSC                   51.14      54.92        
 20 Grimes, Eddie              9 WST                    49.80      55.36        
 21 Marchant, Parker          10 QSTS                   59.12      59.88        
 22 Frey, Nathan              10 RAYS                 1:00.25    1:02.75        
 23 Barrow, Daniel            10 QSTS                 1:10.94    1:04.24        
 24 Brown, Jake               10 RAYS                 1:00.81    1:06.82        
 25 Hall, Chris                9 STAT                 1:07.96    1:07.54        
 -- Vernon, Joseph            10 QSTS                   58.86         DQ        
 -- Jay, Devin                10 QSTS                   55.35Y        DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.99  AAAA
          32.49  AAA
          34.29  AGQT
          38.29  BB
          41.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Izzie            12 PSDN                   34.94      34.38 BB     
  1 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                   35.88      34.38 BB     
  3 Webster, Kiera            12 WST                    34.55      34.39 BB     
  4 Beyer, Victoria           11 STAT                   35.67      34.59 BB     
  5 Diggs, Campbell           11 QSTS                   35.18      34.64 BB     
  6 Welch, Taryn              11 STAT                   36.60      34.70 BB     
  7 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                   35.61      35.04 BB     
  8 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                    36.96      35.33 BB     
  9 O'Shea, Elizabeth         11 PSDN                   34.91      35.39 BB     
 10 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                   38.77      35.63 BB     
 11 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                    37.27      35.75 BB     
 12 Eller, Aly                12 RAYS                   36.06      35.85 BB     
 13 Garcia, Yasmin            12 PSDN                   36.72      36.08 BB     
 14 Hatzis, Kristina          11 STAT                      NT      36.26 BB     
 15 Mullins, Ann Tanner       12 PSDN                   38.44      38.51 B      
 16 Henry, Emani              12 QSTS                   36.96      39.07 B      
 17 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                   39.51      39.15 B      
 18 Hines, Nelle              12 BASS                   39.40      39.71 B      
 19 Reid, Lydia               11 PSDN                   41.77      40.33 B      
 20 Witthoefft, Charlotte     11 QSTS                   39.11      40.38 B      
 21 Gardiner, Abbey           12 RAYS                   43.00      40.43 B      
 22 Robertson, Caitlyn        11 UN-HN                  41.79      40.96 B      
 23 Krushinski, Elise         12 RAYS                   48.28      42.19        
 24 Galang, Katherine         11 PSDN                   43.75      44.34        
 25 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                   45.59      44.89        
 26 Smith, Saige              12 BASS                   44.04      45.23        
 27 Verbel, Georgia           11 RAYS                   48.20      45.36        
 28 Glick, Olivia             12 BASS                   41.05Y     45.69        
 29 Poley, Katie              12 RAYS                   48.84      49.17        
 30 Kainu, Mikayla            11 RAYS                   43.69      49.20        
 31 Dariyanani, Ella          11 RAYS                 1:10.00      53.43        
 32 Jacobson, Jade            12 QSTS                   48.86      54.50        
 33 Gibbs, Katie              12 RAYS                 1:01.19      57.82        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.29  AAAA
          31.99  AAA
          34.89  AGQT
          38.69  BB
          41.99  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                   36.37      35.01 BB     
  2 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                   37.00      35.87 BB     
  3 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                   37.81      37.12 BB     
  4 Villanueva, Benjamin      12 PWSC                   37.67      37.47 BB     
  5 McOsker, Patrick          11 TSU                    39.11      38.26 BB     
  6 Smith, London             11 PSDN                   41.21      38.65 BB     
  7 Tiberio, Trevor           11 TSU                    38.31      39.34 B      
  8 Clarkson, Nick            12 RAYS                   38.89      39.40 B      
  9 Langford, Carson          12 QSTS                   41.19      39.58 B      
 10 Whelan, Sean              11 STAT                   43.94      40.23 B      
 10 Grau III, Billy           11 PSDN                   42.20      40.23 B      
 12 Fountain, Brandon         11 TSU                    41.14      42.34        
 13 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                   43.94      43.37        
 14 Riemann, Timmy            12 STAT                   42.00      45.34        
 15 Lazerson, Aiden           11 STAT                   43.92Y     45.38        
 16 Liang, Kevin              11 PSDN                   49.33      45.69        
 17 Bennett, Craig            12 RAYS                   47.35      47.70        
 18 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                   56.05      51.97        
 19 Julich, Rhien             11 WST                       NT      55.48        
 20 Hines, Malaki             11 BASS                   46.40Y     56.78        
 21 Bare, Reid                11 QSTS                 1:06.19    1:06.35        
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  8&U AAAA
        3:00.19  8&U AAA
        3:43.89  8&U BB
        4:10.09  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Witthoefft, Abby           8 QSTS                 3:33.45Y   4:00.93 B      
                1:02.14     2:00.49 (58.35)   3:13.45 (1:12.96)     4:00.93 (47.48)
  2 Kitta, Julia               7 PWSC                      NT    4:38.99        
                1:11.15   2:20.71 (1:09.56)   3:41.33 (1:20.62)     4:38.99 (57.66)
  3 Napier, Olivia             8 QSTS                      NT    4:50.90        
                1:05.98   2:16.82 (1:10.84)   3:50.20 (1:33.38)   4:50.90 (1:00.70)
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.39  9-10 AAAA
        3:00.19  9-10 AAA
        3:13.59  9-10 AGQT
        3:43.89  9-10 BB
        4:10.09  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Hana              10 PSDN                 3:13.92    3:05.14 AGQT   
                  40.73     1:28.42 (47.69)     2:25.14 (56.72)     3:05.14 (40.00)
  2 Seay, Mady                10 QSTS                 3:14.61    3:05.20 AGQT   
                  40.89     1:28.50 (47.61)     2:24.07 (55.57)     3:05.20 (41.13)
  3 Duffy, Savannah           10 RAYS                 3:16.83    3:13.93 BB     
                  43.09     1:31.87 (48.78)   2:32.60 (1:00.73)     3:13.93 (41.33)
  4 McAfee, Sofia             10 STAT                 3:01.98Y   3:18.29 BB     
                                1:32.59 ( )   2:34.76 (1:02.17)     3:18.29 (43.53)
  5 Jaeger, Kate              10 PSDN                 3:22.89    3:18.45 BB     
                  45.82     1:38.24 (52.42)     2:34.28 (56.04)     3:18.45 (44.17)
  6 Moore, Eliana             10 QSTS                 3:29.72    3:27.43 BB     
                  47.72     1:37.52 (49.80)   2:41.53 (1:04.01)     3:27.43 (45.90)
  7 Segura, Mara              10 TSU                  3:30.22    3:27.93 BB     
                  45.95     1:43.22 (57.27)   2:44.57 (1:01.35)     3:27.93 (43.36)
  8 King, Catherine            9 PWSC                 3:41.58    3:29.76 BB     
                  55.20     1:43.93 (48.73)   2:46.63 (1:02.70)     3:29.76 (43.13)
  9 Furrow, Annie              9 TSU                  3:38.62    3:33.02 BB     
                  51.06     1:46.86 (55.80)     2:44.58 (57.72)     3:33.02 (48.44)
 10 Gladue, Jillian           10 QSTS                 3:39.99    3:33.92 BB     
                  49.30     1:42.15 (52.85)   2:51.06 (1:08.91)     3:33.92 (42.86)
 11 Sheehan, Jessica           9 STAT                 3:45.02    3:37.87 BB     
                  47.98     1:41.35 (53.37)   2:49.18 (1:07.83)     3:37.87 (48.69)
 12 Copple, Madeline          10 QSTS                 4:05.72    3:46.31 B      
                  57.85     1:51.21 (53.36)   2:59.38 (1:08.17)     3:46.31 (46.93)
 13 Tse, Sophie               10 RAYS                 3:47.87    3:46.42 B      
                  52.51     1:50.42 (57.91)   2:51.95 (1:01.53)     3:46.42 (54.47)
 14 Heydeck, Aubrie           10 QSTS                 4:16.19    3:50.62 B      
                  58.26                             3:02.21 ( )     3:50.62 (48.41)
 15 Brown, Katy               10 QSTS                 3:42.83Y   3:55.13 B      
                  54.88   1:59.78 (1:04.90)   3:08.98 (1:09.20)     3:55.13 (46.15)
 16 Mosby-Velasco, Ari or Ar   9 QSTS                 3:35.60Y   3:56.08 B      
                  56.13     1:55.16 (59.03)   3:04.04 (1:08.88)     3:56.08 (52.04)
 17 Cabrales, Anne            10 PWSC                 4:15.55    4:08.11 B      
                  58.75   2:01.88 (1:03.13)   3:14.73 (1:12.85)     4:08.11 (53.38)
 18 Kainu, Kathryn             9 RAYS                      NT    4:23.50        
                1:14.12   2:14.89 (1:00.77)   3:27.04 (1:12.15)     4:23.50 (56.46)
 -- Kanak, Abby               10 UN                        NT         DQ        
                  59.26   2:07.50 (1:08.24)   3:26.50 (1:19.00)          DQ (56.01)
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.19  8&U AAAA
        2:59.79  8&U AAA
        3:42.49  8&U BB
        4:08.09  8&U B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Tyler             7 TSU                  4:10.14    4:04.09 B      
                  59.33     1:56.29 (56.96)   3:09.92 (1:13.63)     4:04.09 (54.17)
  2 Pew, Landon                8 PSDN                      NT    4:11.90        
                  58.70   2:01.35 (1:02.65)   3:19.37 (1:18.02)     4:11.90 (52.53)
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.19  9-10 AAAA
        2:59.79  9-10 AAA
        3:12.29  9-10 AGQT
        3:42.49  9-10 BB
        4:08.09  9-10 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Alexander          10 PWSC                 3:16.42    3:09.78 AGQT   
                  42.22     1:35.88 (53.66)     2:28.39 (52.51)     3:09.78 (41.39)
  2 Villanueva, Sebastian     10 PWSC                 3:23.20    3:11.77 AGQT   
                  41.31     1:32.04 (50.73)   2:33.11 (1:01.07)     3:11.77 (38.66)
  3 Smith, Ronan              10 BASS                 3:25.02    3:14.00 BB     
                  43.69     1:32.08 (48.39)   2:34.72 (1:02.64)     3:14.00 (39.28)
  4 Blashfield, William        9 PSDN                 3:24.61    3:20.37 BB     
                  46.97     1:35.03 (48.06)   2:35.25 (1:00.22)     3:20.37 (45.12)
  5 Young, Trey                9 PSDN                 3:21.73    3:22.21 BB     
                  41.98     1:35.06 (53.08)   2:37.68 (1:02.62)     3:22.21 (44.53)
  6 Irvine, Jackson           10 QSTS                 3:36.28    3:37.56 BB     
                  51.68     1:46.91 (55.23)   2:49.59 (1:02.68)     3:37.56 (47.97)
  7 Wofford, Jayson            9 RAYS                 3:43.43    3:38.42 BB     
                  47.75     1:46.33 (58.58)   2:53.36 (1:07.03)     3:38.42 (45.06)
  8 Bowling, Max               9 UN-HN                3:40.93    3:42.98 B      
                  51.65     1:48.48 (56.83)   3:00.52 (1:12.04)     3:42.98 (42.46)
  9 Campbell, Ethan            9 PSDN                 4:19.48    4:11.58        
                1:03.81   2:06.82 (1:03.01)   3:16.17 (1:09.35)     4:11.58 (55.41)
 -- Haslem, Bryce             10 PWSC                 3:30.86         DQ        
                  48.79     1:43.29 (54.50)   2:45.87 (1:02.58)          DQ (47.11)
 -- Cummings, Karsen          10 QSTS                 3:42.44         DQ        
                  55.77     1:49.40 (53.63)   2:55.21 (1:05.81)          DQ (47.30)
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.69  AAAA
        2:42.09  AAA
        2:46.89  AGQT
        3:11.49  BB
        3:26.29  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sivak, Audrey             12 QSTS                 2:46.97    2:46.39 AGQT   
                  34.00     1:18.48 (44.48)     2:10.08 (51.60)     2:46.39 (36.31)
  2 McEntyre, Mallory         12 PSDN                 2:57.14    2:48.96 BB     
                  34.54     1:20.04 (45.50)     2:11.51 (51.47)     2:48.96 (37.45)
  3 Salley, Laura             12 WST                  2:32.48Y   2:50.11 BB     
                  34.76     1:20.42 (45.66)     2:14.27 (53.85)     2:50.11 (35.84)
  4 Bottari, Madeline         12 UN-HN                2:50.77    2:50.26 BB     
                  34.91     1:19.54 (44.63)     2:13.84 (54.30)     2:50.26 (36.42)
  5 Sowers, Sami              12 RAYS                 3:01.79    2:52.73 BB     
                  37.19     1:18.48 (41.29)     2:15.31 (56.83)     2:52.73 (37.42)
  6 Diggs, Campbell           11 QSTS                 2:55.86    2:53.35 BB     
                  39.38     1:26.46 (47.08)     2:14.54 (48.08)     2:53.35 (38.81)
  7 Defibaugh, Gracie         12 VSTP                 2:59.03    2:54.11 BB     
                  39.33     1:22.64 (43.31)     2:15.78 (53.14)     2:54.11 (38.33)
  8 Bryant, Maeve             12 QSTS                 2:54.68    2:55.30 BB     
                  41.93     1:25.59 (43.66)     2:17.23 (51.64)     2:55.30 (38.07)
  9 Lundeberg, Ilsa           12 QSTS                 2:57.73    2:56.13 BB     
                  38.42     1:27.58 (49.16)     2:17.32 (49.74)     2:56.13 (38.81)
 10 MacDougall, Takoda        12 RAYS                 3:05.80    2:57.02 BB     
                  35.09     1:21.56 (46.47)     2:18.78 (57.22)     2:57.02 (38.24)
 11 Grabowski, Arielle        11 PWSC                 2:58.26    2:57.26 BB     
                  38.78     1:24.24 (45.46)     2:15.82 (51.58)     2:57.26 (41.44)
 12 Pillo, Riley              11 WST                  3:04.31    3:00.05 BB     
                  39.83     1:23.43 (43.60)     2:21.50 (58.07)     3:00.05 (38.55)
 13 Bean, Madison             12 RAYS                 3:26.78    3:00.68 BB     
                  37.82     1:23.60 (45.78)     2:20.98 (57.38)     3:00.68 (39.70)
 14 Pitts, Maya               12 WST                  3:17.40    3:05.83 BB     
                  41.43     1:28.44 (47.01)     2:26.19 (57.75)     3:05.83 (39.64)
 15 Brown, Morgan             12 RAYS                 3:26.62    3:08.99 BB     
                  45.30     1:33.80 (48.50)     2:27.32 (53.52)     3:08.99 (41.67)
 16 Ford, Kelsi               12 QSTS                 3:15.15    3:12.18 B      
                  45.10     1:32.54 (47.44)     2:31.57 (59.03)     3:12.18 (40.61)
 17 Pew, Ashlyn               11 PSDN                 3:14.48    3:13.23 B      
                  46.66     1:35.22 (48.56)     2:32.73 (57.51)     3:13.23 (40.50)
 18 Stevens, Jenna            11 UN-HN                3:15.00    3:14.33 B      
                  42.88     1:33.99 (51.11)     2:30.78 (56.79)     3:14.33 (43.55)
 19 Hines, Nelle              12 BASS                 3:15.74    3:18.52 B      
                  44.57     1:33.53 (48.96)   2:36.02 (1:02.49)     3:18.52 (42.50)
 20 Weeks, Emily              11 RAYS                 3:19.46    3:22.45 B      
                  50.63     1:44.82 (54.19)     2:40.49 (55.67)     3:22.45 (41.96)
 21 Robertson, Caitlyn        11 UN-HN                3:22.58    3:22.84 B      
                  43.56     1:38.04 (54.48)   2:41.26 (1:03.22)     3:22.84 (41.58)
 22 Hays, Peyton              11 RAYS                 3:32.33    3:28.52        
                  46.15     1:43.74 (57.59)   2:44.14 (1:00.40)     3:28.52 (44.38)
 23 Rodriguez, Sunshine       11 PWSC                 3:19.25    3:29.98        
                  46.14     1:43.46 (57.32)   2:44.92 (1:01.46)     3:29.98 (45.06)
 24 Hughes, Tori              12 QSTS                 3:28.53    3:35.60        
                  50.30     1:45.80 (55.50)   2:52.88 (1:07.08)     3:35.60 (42.72)
 25 Barron, Lou               11 RAYS                 4:00.00    3:40.48        
                  50.70     1:48.03 (57.33)   2:53.63 (1:05.60)     3:40.48 (46.85)
 26 Yeomans, Maren            11 QSTS                 3:22.64    3:44.51        
                  43.22   1:43.58 (1:00.36)   2:50.82 (1:07.24)     3:44.51 (53.69)
 27 Smith, Saige              12 BASS                 3:20.43Y   3:44.80        
                  49.23     1:45.89 (56.66)   2:53.72 (1:07.83)     3:44.80 (51.08)
 28 Ekiert, Allison           11 QSTS                 3:51.32    3:47.51        
                1:02.04   2:02.66 (1:00.62)     2:57.46 (54.80)     3:47.51 (50.05)
 -- Speeks, Whitney           12 UN-HN                3:18.95         DQ        
                  41.71     1:31.06 (49.35)   2:35.80 (1:04.74)          DQ (45.34)
 -- Vernon, Ally              11 QSTS                 2:54.97         DQ        
                  36.51     1:22.18 (45.67)     2:14.11 (51.93)          DQ (35.25)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:30.79  AAAA
        2:38.49  AAA
        2:46.59  AGQT
        3:09.29  BB
        3:24.69  B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lingafelt, Sean           12 PWSC                 3:07.75    2:48.98 BB     
                  35.75     1:16.27 (40.52)     2:12.67 (56.40)     2:48.98 (36.31)
  2 Martin, Luke              12 RAYS                 2:56.16    2:54.82 BB     
                  37.73     1:23.29 (45.56)     2:17.96 (54.67)     2:54.82 (36.86)
  3 Gregory, Callad           12 QSTS                 2:56.80    2:56.99 BB     
                  36.93     1:22.95 (46.02)     2:17.51 (54.56)     2:56.99 (39.48)
  4 Dawson, Caleb             12 RAYS                 3:01.41    2:58.76 BB     
                  39.70     1:24.57 (44.87)     2:21.35 (56.78)     2:58.76 (37.41)
  5 Damon, Ethan              12 RAYS                 3:00.22    2:59.06 BB     
                  37.25     1:23.44 (46.19)     2:21.14 (57.70)     2:59.06 (37.92)
  6 Parker, Austin            11 RAYS                 3:02.98    3:01.03 BB     
                  39.90     1:26.29 (46.39)     2:21.23 (54.94)     3:01.03 (39.80)
  7 Watts, Nolan              12 RAYS                 3:04.28    3:02.10 BB     
                  39.77     1:25.33 (45.56)     2:23.53 (58.20)     3:02.10 (38.57)
  8 Munoz, Ethan              12 RAYS                 3:07.44    3:02.19 BB     
                  40.75     1:25.40 (44.65)     2:23.15 (57.75)     3:02.19 (39.04)
  9 Stevens, Sam              12 QSTS                 3:08.38    3:03.49 BB     
                  44.04     1:28.97 (44.93)     2:21.92 (52.95)     3:03.49 (41.57)
 10 Villanueva, Benjamin      12 PWSC                 3:02.10    3:03.70 BB     
                  39.57     1:27.28 (47.71)     2:24.63 (57.35)     3:03.70 (39.07)
 11 Walker, Demetrius         12 QSTS                 3:10.34    3:06.24 BB     
                  41.06     1:29.66 (48.60)     2:27.59 (57.93)     3:06.24 (38.65)
 12 Alachnowicz, Zach         11 PWSC                 3:10.66    3:08.29 BB     
                  40.20     1:27.56 (47.36)   2:30.21 (1:02.65)     3:08.29 (38.08)
 13 Burkey, Tucker            12 QSTS                 3:10.74    3:08.82 BB     
                  41.72     1:32.50 (50.78)     2:27.76 (55.26)     3:08.82 (41.06)
 14 Sproull, Jeffrey          11 UN-HN                3:31.65    3:22.37 B      
                  50.13     1:42.40 (52.27)     2:41.29 (58.89)     3:22.37 (41.08)
 15 Davies, Brody             12 RAYS                 3:02.94Y   3:23.58 B      
                  49.16     1:38.81 (49.65)     2:38.02 (59.21)     3:23.58 (45.56)
 16 Watterson, Landon         11 RAYS                 3:22.70    3:25.84        
                  50.57     1:43.16 (52.59)     2:39.93 (56.77)     3:25.84 (45.91)
 17 Bertolet, Lowell          12 RAYS                 3:30.98    3:28.84        
                  49.57     1:44.81 (55.24)   2:46.38 (1:01.57)     3:28.84 (42.46)
 18 Fountain, Brandon         11 TSU                  3:34.48    3:31.71        
                  45.74     1:38.12 (52.38)   2:46.42 (1:08.30)     3:31.71 (45.29)
 19 Davis, Jeter              11 QSTS                 3:29.21    3:34.26        
                  48.18     1:42.08 (53.90)   2:47.10 (1:05.02)     3:34.26 (47.16)
 20 Gualavisi, Alex           11 PWSC                 3:23.53    3:36.66        
                  51.45     1:49.49 (58.04)   2:51.04 (1:01.55)     3:36.66 (45.62)
 21 Barrow, Michael           12 QSTS                 3:38.25    3:46.47        
                  57.60     1:54.38 (56.78)   2:55.59 (1:01.21)     3:46.47 (50.88)
 -- Moore, Ryan               11 RAYS                 3:30.24         DQ        
                  49.14     1:38.18 (49.04)   2:40.57 (1:02.39)          DQ (40.57)
 -- Perdue, Landon            11 RAYS                 2:55.26         DQ        
                  38.53     1:24.72 (46.19)     2:18.69 (53.97)          DQ (36.44)
 
Event 81  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:24.89  13-14 AAAA
        2:31.79  13-14 AAA
        2:33.19  13-14 AGQT
        2:33.19  13-14 AG
        2:34.99  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:59.39  13-14 BB
        3:13.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 2:41.63    2:38.36 BB     
                  38.44     1:18.74 (40.30)     2:00.24 (41.50)     2:38.36 (38.12)
  2 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                2:43.42    2:39.72 BB     
                  37.87     1:17.75 (39.88)     1:59.95 (42.20)     2:39.72 (39.77)
  3 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                2:40.72    2:42.05 BB     
                  38.52     1:19.90 (41.38)     2:00.63 (40.73)     2:42.05 (41.42)
  4 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                2:48.31    2:42.39 BB     
                  39.04     1:19.81 (40.77)     2:02.17 (42.36)     2:42.39 (40.22)
  5 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 2:45.11    2:42.89 BB     
                  40.16     1:21.40 (41.24)     2:03.04 (41.64)     2:42.89 (39.85)
  6 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 2:52.65    2:44.72 BB     
                  40.41     1:21.65 (41.24)     2:04.14 (42.49)     2:44.72 (40.58)
  7 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 2:41.03    2:44.98 BB     
                  38.61     1:21.43 (42.82)     2:03.43 (42.00)     2:44.98 (41.55)
  8 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 2:48.32    2:45.32 BB     
                  38.99     1:19.73 (40.74)     2:03.43 (43.70)     2:45.32 (41.89)
  9 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 2:42.06    2:46.44 BB     
                  40.70     1:22.52 (41.82)     2:06.00 (43.48)     2:46.44 (40.44)
 10 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                2:47.00    2:48.11 BB     
                  40.68     1:22.95 (42.27)     2:06.90 (43.95)     2:48.11 (41.21)
 11 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                 3:04.98    2:48.21 BB     
                  39.23     1:20.13 (40.90)     2:05.56 (45.43)     2:48.21 (42.65)
 12 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 2:51.60    2:49.92 BB     
                  39.67     1:21.77 (42.10)     2:07.12 (45.35)     2:49.92 (42.80)
 13 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                 2:50.72    2:49.98 BB     
                  40.33     1:24.34 (44.01)     2:07.37 (43.03)     2:49.98 (42.61)
 14 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 2:52.94    2:50.68 BB     
                  40.32     1:24.31 (43.99)     2:09.10 (44.79)     2:50.68 (41.58)
 15 McAdams, Reagan           14 QSTS                 2:52.62    2:51.06 BB     
                  41.51     1:23.85 (42.34)     2:08.38 (44.53)     2:51.06 (42.68)
 16 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  2:52.24    2:51.91 BB     
                  40.65     1:23.12 (42.47)     2:08.73 (45.61)     2:51.91 (43.18)
 17 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                      NT    2:52.88 BB     
                  42.41     1:25.69 (43.28)     2:10.38 (44.69)     2:52.88 (42.50)
 18 Schellhammer, Lexee       14 VSTP                 2:53.97    2:53.29 BB     
                  41.22     1:24.65 (43.43)     2:10.00 (45.35)     2:53.29 (43.29)
 19 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 2:53.24    2:53.63 BB     
                  41.05     1:24.45 (43.40)     2:09.64 (45.19)     2:53.63 (43.99)
 20 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 3:05.06    2:56.01 BB     
                  45.15     1:30.72 (45.57)     2:15.27 (44.55)     2:56.01 (40.74)
 21 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 2:59.24    2:56.33 BB     
                  42.61     1:28.83 (46.22)     2:13.48 (44.65)     2:56.33 (42.85)
 22 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 2:38.12Y   2:56.54 BB     
                  44.26     1:29.22 (44.96)     2:15.14 (45.92)     2:56.54 (41.40)
 23 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 3:02.53    2:56.71 BB     
                  42.77     1:27.24 (44.47)     2:14.55 (47.31)     2:56.71 (42.16)
 24 Snapp, Leah               14 WST                  2:59.55    2:57.15 BB     
                  42.22     1:27.06 (44.84)     2:12.73 (45.67)     2:57.15 (44.42)
 25 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 2:58.82    2:59.11 BB     
                  42.31     1:27.40 (45.09)     2:13.59 (46.19)     2:59.11 (45.52)
 26 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 2:55.34    3:01.03 B      
                  43.23     1:29.21 (45.98)     2:17.25 (48.04)     3:01.03 (43.78)
 27 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                3:00.48    3:03.92 B      
                                1:29.82 ( )     2:17.43 (47.61)     3:03.92 (46.49)
 28 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 3:02.70    3:04.64 B      
                  44.60     1:30.90 (46.30)     2:18.90 (48.00)     3:04.64 (45.74)
 29 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 3:09.69    3:04.66 B      
                                1:30.20 ( )   3:04.66 (1:34.46)                    
 30 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                 3:04.11    3:05.58 B      
                  42.77     1:30.38 (47.61)     2:17.98 (47.60)     3:05.58 (47.60)
 31 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 3:04.13    3:07.26 B      
                  42.66     1:30.73 (48.07)     2:19.19 (48.46)     3:07.26 (48.07)
 32 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  3:10.76    3:14.58        
                  45.24     1:33.30 (48.06)     2:24.23 (50.93)     3:14.58 (50.35)
 33 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 3:24.00    3:14.91        
                  46.58     1:35.18 (48.60)     2:25.80 (50.62)     3:14.91 (49.11)
 34 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 3:13.24    3:16.91        
                  47.26     1:36.42 (49.16)     2:29.30 (52.88)     3:16.91 (47.61)
 35 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                 2:59.54Y   3:23.41        
                  51.84     1:41.57 (49.73)     2:34.99 (53.42)     3:23.41 (48.42)
 
Event 81  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:21.99  15&O AAAA
        2:28.79  15&O AAA
        2:34.99  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:55.79  15&O BB
        3:09.29  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kawatsky, Abbi            15 VSTP                 2:50.91    2:35.61 BB     
                  35.63     1:14.96 (39.33)     1:54.57 (39.61)     2:35.61 (41.04)
  2 Pearson, Bridgette        16 RAYS                 2:42.60    2:37.94 BB     
                  37.25     1:17.94 (40.69)     1:59.28 (41.34)     2:37.94 (38.66)
  3 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 2:38.99    2:38.55 BB     
                  38.74     1:17.95 (39.21)     1:59.82 (41.87)     2:38.55 (38.73)
  4 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 2:44.17    2:38.74 BB     
                  38.03     1:16.89 (38.86)     1:58.97 (42.08)     2:38.74 (39.77)
  5 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 2:41.50    2:38.90 BB     
                  39.01     1:19.18 (40.17)     1:59.40 (40.22)     2:38.90 (39.50)
  6 Tarabocchia, Ava          15 QSTS                 2:36.21    2:39.47 BB     
                  37.50     1:16.38 (38.88)     1:59.06 (42.68)     2:39.47 (40.41)
  7 Darensbourg, Kennedy      16 RAYS                 2:38.76    2:40.15 BB     
                  37.79     1:17.76 (39.97)     1:59.40 (41.64)     2:40.15 (40.75)
  8 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 2:42.33    2:40.79 BB     
                  38.49                             1:16.25 ( )   2:40.79 (1:24.54)
  9 Watson, Anna              17 QSTS                 2:43.10    2:42.35 BB     
                  38.34     1:19.78 (41.44)     2:00.64 (40.86)     2:42.35 (41.71)
 10 Macaluso, Marie           15 RAYS                 2:54.25    2:43.29 BB     
                  38.31     1:19.78 (41.47)     2:02.05 (42.27)     2:43.29 (41.24)
 11 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 2:48.77    2:43.63 BB     
                  39.57     1:19.76 (40.19)     2:01.97 (42.21)     2:43.63 (41.66)
 12 Masterson, Allison        16 TSU                  2:16.69Y   2:43.75 BB     
                                1:19.45 ( )   2:43.75 (1:24.30)                    
 13 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 2:55.12    2:45.39 BB     
                  39.53     1:20.92 (41.39)     2:03.59 (42.67)     2:45.39 (41.80)
 14 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 3:02.71    2:46.82 BB     
                  40.33     1:21.66 (41.33)     2:05.20 (43.54)     2:46.82 (41.62)
 15 Armel, Lindley            16 VSTP                 2:57.04    2:46.85 BB     
                  39.62     1:20.40 (40.78)     2:04.56 (44.16)     2:46.85 (42.29)
 16 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 2:43.26    2:47.71 BB     
                  39.64     1:21.38 (41.74)     2:04.50 (43.12)     2:47.71 (43.21)
 17 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 2:47.89    2:48.41 BB     
                  40.61     1:23.65 (43.04)     2:07.56 (43.91)     2:48.41 (40.85)
 18 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 2:43.64    2:48.49 BB     
                  40.75     1:22.17 (41.42)     2:06.51 (44.34)     2:48.49 (41.98)
 18 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 2:54.50    2:48.49 BB     
                  40.85     1:23.49 (42.64)     2:06.12 (42.63)     2:48.49 (42.37)
 20 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 2:50.77    2:48.52 BB     
                  40.02     1:22.74 (42.72)     2:06.91 (44.17)     2:48.52 (41.61)
 21 Harrington, Olivia        15 RAYS                 2:51.02    2:49.47 BB     
                  40.18     1:23.29 (43.11)     2:06.72 (43.43)     2:49.47 (42.75)
 22 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                2:49.66    2:49.52 BB     
                  40.95     1:23.90 (42.95)     2:08.76 (44.86)     2:49.52 (40.76)
 23 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 2:53.48    2:49.87 BB     
                  40.97     1:23.68 (42.71)     2:07.84 (44.16)     2:49.87 (42.03)
 24 O'Reilly, MACY            15 TSU                  3:03.00    2:50.28 BB     
                  41.06     1:24.48 (43.42)     2:08.36 (43.88)     2:50.28 (41.92)
 25 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                 2:54.10    2:50.29 BB     
                  41.45     1:24.03 (42.58)     2:08.97 (44.94)     2:50.29 (41.32)
 26 DiFazio, Emma             17 BASS                 2:47.45    2:50.30 BB     
                  38.60     1:21.18 (42.58)     2:05.42 (44.24)     2:50.30 (44.88)
 27 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                2:58.19    2:51.65 BB     
                  40.59     1:23.05 (42.46)     2:08.42 (45.37)     2:51.65 (43.23)
 28 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 2:58.89    2:51.78 BB     
                  41.81     1:24.67 (42.86)     2:09.27 (44.60)     2:51.78 (42.51)
 29 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 2:58.37    2:52.08 BB     
                  41.11     1:25.57 (44.46)     2:09.89 (44.32)     2:52.08 (42.19)
 30 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 2:53.46    2:52.22 BB     
                  40.06     1:23.72 (43.66)     2:08.07 (44.35)     2:52.22 (44.15)
 31 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                2:48.23    2:53.27 BB     
                  41.62     1:25.83 (44.21)     2:09.42 (43.59)     2:53.27 (43.85)
 32 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 3:03.65    2:53.98 BB     
                  40.72     1:23.93 (43.21)     2:09.64 (45.71)     2:53.98 (44.34)
 33 Singleton, Erin           18 BASS                 3:02.36    2:54.09 BB     
                  41.86     1:27.00 (45.14)     2:11.24 (44.24)     2:54.09 (42.85)
 34 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 2:58.98    2:54.84 BB     
                  41.22     1:24.92 (43.70)     2:11.08 (46.16)     2:54.84 (43.76)
 35 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 3:00.01    2:54.88 BB     
                  42.57     1:27.08 (44.51)     2:10.89 (43.81)     2:54.88 (43.99)
 36 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 2:56.24    2:54.90 BB     
                  40.29     1:23.97 (43.68)     2:11.50 (47.53)     2:54.90 (43.40)
 37 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 2:55.19    2:56.35 B      
                  40.98     1:25.38 (44.40)     2:09.99 (44.61)     2:56.35 (46.36)
 38 Sims, Sylvia              18 PSDN                 2:30.43Y   2:57.85 B      
                  41.18     1:26.29 (45.11)     2:11.97 (45.68)     2:57.85 (45.88)
 39 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 2:58.83    2:58.02 B      
                  40.52     1:25.94 (45.42)     2:12.85 (46.91)     2:58.02 (45.17)
 40 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 3:00.67    3:00.09 B      
                  42.28     1:27.52 (45.24)     2:14.01 (46.49)     3:00.09 (46.08)
 41 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 3:02.42    3:02.65 B      
                  43.81     1:29.74 (45.93)     2:17.93 (48.19)     3:02.65 (44.72)
 42 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                  3:07.11    3:03.44 B      
                  43.06     1:29.12 (46.06)     2:17.54 (48.42)     3:03.44 (45.90)
 43 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                2:48.57    3:04.90 B      
                  41.81     1:26.26 (44.45)     2:17.05 (50.79)     3:04.90 (47.85)
 44 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                3:10.42    3:05.86 B      
                  45.25     1:32.34 (47.09)     2:20.25 (47.91)     3:05.86 (45.61)
 45 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 2:57.82    3:06.63 B      
                  44.70     1:32.28 (47.58)     2:19.51 (47.23)     3:06.63 (47.12)
 46 Bland, Nicole             15 QSTS                 3:17.05    3:07.91 B      
                  45.50     1:32.83 (47.33)     2:21.38 (48.55)     3:07.91 (46.53)
 47 Sampson, Marie            17 RAYS                 2:49.32Y   3:09.26 B      
                  44.85     1:32.50 (47.65)     2:22.45 (49.95)     3:09.26 (46.81)
 48 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 3:04.89    3:13.72        
                  47.06     1:35.08 (48.02)     2:25.77 (50.69)     3:13.72 (47.95)
 49 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 3:55.00    3:27.45        
                  49.64     1:42.57 (52.93)     2:36.66 (54.09)     3:27.45 (50.79)
 -- Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 3:09.23         DQ        
                  46.17     1:35.18 (49.01)     2:26.04 (50.86)          DQ (49.47)
 -- Sizemore, Michaela        18 RAYS                 2:23.27Y        DQ        
                  37.09     1:18.26 (41.17)     1:59.19 (40.93)          DQ (41.17)
 
Event 82  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  13-14 AAAA
        2:21.99  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:23.59  13-14 AAA
        2:26.89  13-14 AGQT
        2:26.89  13-14 AG
        2:49.69  13-14 BB
        3:02.69  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 2:32.81    2:27.67 BB     
                  34.56     1:11.09 (36.53)     1:50.49 (39.40)     2:27.67 (37.18)
  2 Pacheck, Nick             14 RAYS                 2:39.21    2:28.05 BB     
                  35.97     1:14.25 (38.28)     1:50.67 (36.42)     2:28.05 (37.38)
  3 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 2:41.99    2:31.08 BB     
                  34.86     1:13.01 (38.15)     1:53.17 (40.16)     2:31.08 (37.91)
  4 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 2:36.37    2:31.20 BB     
                  34.83     1:14.59 (39.76)     1:53.22 (38.63)     2:31.20 (37.98)
  5 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  2:34.04    2:34.77 BB     
                  36.38     1:15.56 (39.18)     1:56.81 (41.25)     2:34.77 (37.96)
  6 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                 2:45.00    2:35.27 BB     
                  35.97     1:16.37 (40.40)     1:56.75 (40.38)     2:35.27 (38.52)
  7 Calder, Sam               13 RAYS                 2:33.16    2:36.62 BB     
                  36.38     1:15.76 (39.38)     1:57.64 (41.88)     2:36.62 (38.98)
  8 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 2:40.94    2:37.54 BB     
                  36.57     1:16.50 (39.93)     1:56.55 (40.05)     2:37.54 (40.99)
  9 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 2:48.99    2:38.38 BB     
                  38.21     1:19.56 (41.35)     2:00.32 (40.76)     2:38.38 (38.06)
 10 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 2:47.67    2:38.54 BB     
                  37.97     1:18.65 (40.68)     2:01.40 (42.75)     2:38.54 (37.14)
 11 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                 2:49.30    2:38.74 BB     
                  38.54     1:17.84 (39.30)     1:59.48 (41.64)     2:38.74 (39.26)
 12 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 2:43.09    2:39.88 BB     
                  38.89     1:18.46 (39.57)     1:59.11 (40.65)     2:39.88 (40.77)
 13 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 2:43.98    2:40.40 BB     
                  39.04     1:19.88 (40.84)     2:01.50 (41.62)     2:40.40 (38.90)
 14 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 2:45.41    2:42.91 BB     
                  39.70     1:20.29 (40.59)     2:02.56 (42.27)     2:42.91 (40.35)
 15 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 2:48.73    2:45.70 BB     
                  38.16     1:19.71 (41.55)     2:03.19 (43.48)     2:45.70 (42.51)
 16 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 2:55.42    2:48.28 BB     
                  39.54     1:21.31 (41.77)     2:04.71 (43.40)     2:48.28 (43.57)
 17 Serafini, Francesco       13 RAYS                 2:49.86    2:49.06 BB     
                  39.49     1:21.71 (42.22)     2:06.41 (44.70)     2:49.06 (42.65)
 18 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 2:59.71    2:50.13 B      
                  40.14     1:22.75 (42.61)     2:07.84 (45.09)     2:50.13 (42.29)
 19 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 3:02.71    2:52.18 B      
                  41.15     1:24.03 (42.88)     2:09.71 (45.68)     2:52.18 (42.47)
 20 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 2:45.25    2:52.38 B      
                  41.00     1:23.82 (42.82)     2:10.34 (46.52)     2:52.38 (42.04)
 21 Earnhart, Matthew         14 RAYS                 2:50.34    2:52.65 B      
                  40.85     1:24.69 (43.84)     2:09.86 (45.17)     2:52.65 (42.79)
 22 Saunders, Ryan            13 QSTS                 2:39.80Y   2:53.61 B      
                  42.27     1:26.19 (43.92)     2:12.85 (46.66)     2:53.61 (40.76)
 23 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 2:48.76    2:54.40 B      
                  42.33     1:25.43 (43.10)     2:10.57 (45.14)     2:54.40 (43.83)
 24 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 2:43.60Y   2:57.10 B      
                  42.32     1:27.35 (45.03)     2:13.78 (46.43)     2:57.10 (43.32)
 25 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 3:06.54    2:57.64 B      
                  43.56     1:27.17 (43.61)     2:13.84 (46.67)     2:57.64 (43.80)
 26 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 3:03.93    2:58.03 B      
                  43.09     1:27.49 (44.40)     2:14.09 (46.60)     2:58.03 (43.94)
 27 Williams, Landon          13 QSTS                 3:00.47    2:58.37 B      
                  41.53     1:27.34 (45.81)     2:14.13 (46.79)     2:58.37 (44.24)
 28 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 3:03.82    2:58.96 B      
                  43.23     1:29.76 (46.53)     2:15.43 (45.67)     2:58.96 (43.53)
 29 Munchel, Bradley          13 QSTS                 2:59.36    3:03.64        
                  42.33     1:27.91 (45.58)     2:16.98 (49.07)     3:03.64 (46.66)
 30 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 3:26.07    3:10.94        
                  45.38     1:34.04 (48.66)     2:23.27 (49.23)     3:10.94 (47.67)
 31 Lee, Xander               14 RAYS                 3:45.00    3:19.83        
                  45.00     1:39.93 (54.93)     2:30.80 (50.87)     3:19.83 (49.03)
 -- Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 2:56.08         DQ        
                  41.27     1:26.08 (44.81)     2:15.26 (49.18)          DQ (44.93)
 -- Carter, Zack              13 WST                  2:55.65         DQ        
                  39.30     1:21.73 (42.43)     2:03.77 (42.04)          DQ (41.73)
 
Event 82  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:10.29  15&O AAAA
        2:16.49  15&O AAA
        2:21.99  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:41.39  15&O BB
        2:53.79  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 2:22.71    2:20.42 SRCH   
                  34.94     1:09.30 (34.36)     1:45.13 (35.83)     2:20.42 (35.29)
  2 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 2:28.55    2:22.22 BB     
                  34.36     1:10.30 (35.94)     1:46.12 (35.82)     2:22.22 (36.10)
  3 Turbyfill, Andrew         16 RAYS                 2:27.73    2:24.39 BB     
                  35.55     1:12.21 (36.66)     1:48.95 (36.74)     2:24.39 (35.44)
  4 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                 2:30.51    2:24.87 BB     
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:48.10 (37.61)     2:24.87 (36.77)
  5 Hensen, Chase             16 RAYS                 2:23.10    2:25.56 BB     
                  34.55     1:10.37 (35.82)     1:48.35 (37.98)     2:25.56 (37.21)
  6 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                 2:31.40    2:27.59 BB     
                  36.86     1:14.74 (37.88)     1:53.47 (38.73)     2:27.59 (34.12)
  7 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 2:35.19    2:28.61 BB     
                  35.63     1:12.92 (37.29)     1:51.46 (38.54)     2:28.61 (37.15)
  8 Hudak, Cole               16 RAYS                 2:30.92    2:28.73 BB     
                  35.24     1:12.62 (37.38)     1:51.49 (38.87)     2:28.73 (37.24)
  9 Yeomans, Josiah           15 QSTS                 2:33.87    2:28.75 BB     
                  35.80     1:13.48 (37.68)     1:52.38 (38.90)     2:28.75 (36.37)
 10 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 2:34.62    2:29.52 BB     
                  36.27     1:13.88 (37.61)     1:53.06 (39.18)     2:29.52 (36.46)
 11 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                2:32.86    2:30.71 BB     
                  34.56     1:13.58 (39.02)     1:52.17 (38.59)     2:30.71 (38.54)
 12 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 2:36.75    2:31.30 BB     
                  36.25     1:14.05 (37.80)     1:54.29 (40.24)     2:31.30 (37.01)
 13 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                2:30.73    2:31.55 BB     
                  36.10     1:14.50 (38.40)     1:54.17 (39.67)     2:31.55 (37.38)
 14 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 2:35.98    2:31.63 BB     
                  35.36     1:12.93 (37.57)     1:53.37 (40.44)     2:31.63 (38.26)
 15 Downes, Kennon            16 UN-HN                2:28.93    2:31.64 BB     
                  35.99     1:15.01 (39.02)     1:54.94 (39.93)     2:31.64 (36.70)
 16 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 2:27.50    2:31.80 BB     
                  34.27     1:11.09 (36.82)     1:51.50 (40.41)     2:31.80 (40.30)
 17 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 2:38.59    2:32.09 BB     
                  36.55     1:14.73 (38.18)     1:54.64 (39.91)     2:32.09 (37.45)
 18 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 2:38.66    2:32.12 BB     
                  35.83     1:14.10 (38.27)     1:53.69 (39.59)     2:32.12 (38.43)
 19 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 2:36.89    2:32.40 BB     
                  36.45     1:14.76 (38.31)     1:55.06 (40.30)     2:32.40 (37.34)
 20 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 2:36.92    2:32.72 BB     
                  36.42     1:14.60 (38.18)     1:54.58 (39.98)     2:32.72 (38.14)
 21 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                2:35.88    2:32.93 BB     
                  35.42     1:14.90 (39.48)     1:53.74 (38.84)     2:32.93 (39.19)
 22 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                 2:41.76    2:33.21 BB     
                  37.07     1:15.95 (38.88)     1:56.08 (40.13)     2:33.21 (37.13)
 23 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                2:32.78    2:33.27 BB     
                  36.09     1:14.29 (38.20)     1:54.05 (39.76)     2:33.27 (39.22)
 24 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                2:35.34    2:33.28 BB     
                  36.40     1:15.64 (39.24)     1:55.93 (40.29)     2:33.28 (37.35)
 25 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                 2:42.06    2:36.25 BB     
                  36.46     1:15.92 (39.46)     1:57.11 (41.19)     2:36.25 (39.14)
 26 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                 2:43.59    2:36.71 BB     
                  36.03     1:15.61 (39.58)     1:56.31 (40.70)     2:36.71 (40.40)
 27 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 2:40.50    2:36.82 BB     
                  37.71     1:16.69 (38.98)     1:57.73 (41.04)     2:36.82 (39.09)
 28 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 2:45.62    2:41.01 BB     
                  39.74     1:20.16 (40.42)     2:01.96 (41.80)     2:41.01 (39.05)
 29 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 2:55.74    2:41.73 B      
                  37.63     1:18.83 (41.20)     2:01.70 (42.87)     2:41.73 (40.03)
 30 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 2:51.60    2:43.34 B      
                  39.34     1:20.85 (41.51)     2:03.07 (42.22)     2:43.34 (40.27)
 31 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 2:26.37Y   2:43.73 B      
                  39.48     1:20.73 (41.25)     2:03.22 (42.49)     2:43.73 (40.51)
 32 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 2:42.24    2:44.47 B      
                  38.05     1:19.00 (40.95)     2:02.28 (43.28)     2:44.47 (42.19)
 33 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 2:55.51    2:45.98 B      
                  41.17     1:22.96 (41.79)     2:05.83 (42.87)     2:45.98 (40.15)
 34 Crawford, Ethan           16 RAYS                 2:55.04    2:47.63 B      
                  41.01     1:22.70 (41.69)     2:06.54 (43.84)     2:47.63 (41.09)
 35 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 2:57.74    2:48.08 B      
                  38.79     1:19.81 (41.02)     2:05.38 (45.57)     2:48.08 (42.70)
 36 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 2:48.53    2:50.40 B      
                  40.49     1:23.41 (42.92)     2:07.95 (44.54)     2:50.40 (42.45)
 37 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 2:27.06Y   2:52.61 B      
                  38.93     1:24.46 (45.53)     2:09.97 (45.51)     2:52.61 (42.64)
 38 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 2:48.49Y   2:53.75 B      
                  42.91     1:26.18 (43.27)     2:11.37 (45.19)     2:53.75 (42.38)
 39 Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                 3:19.75    3:11.73        
                  44.40                             2:23.05 ( )     3:11.73 (48.68)
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.89  13-14 AAAA
        1:03.09  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:03.79  13-14 AAA
        1:03.99  13-14 AGQT
        1:03.99  13-14 AG
        1:15.39  13-14 BB
        1:21.19  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                1:04.33    1:03.56 AAA    
                  30.44     1:03.56 (33.12)                                        
  2 Twigg, Madelynn           13 VSTP                 1:05.51    1:04.22 BB     
                  30.90     1:04.22 (33.32)                                        
  3 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 1:04.56    1:04.66 BB     
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)                                        
  4 Stephens, Lexi            13 PSDN                 1:08.95    1:04.72 BB     
                  30.80     1:04.72 (33.92)                                        
  5 Feliciano, Ellen          14 STAT                 1:06.74    1:04.79 BB     
                  31.08     1:04.79 (33.71)                                        
  6 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                 1:06.97    1:04.95 BB     
                  31.59     1:04.95 (33.36)                                        
  7 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                1:04.63    1:05.10 BB     
                  31.31     1:05.10 (33.79)                                        
  8 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 1:06.12    1:05.14 BB     
                  30.93     1:05.14 (34.21)                                        
  9 Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 1:07.55    1:05.39 BB     
                  31.48     1:05.39 (33.91)                                        
 10 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 1:10.16    1:05.89 BB     
                  31.77     1:05.89 (34.12)                                        
 11 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 1:07.36    1:05.94 BB     
                  31.95     1:05.94 (33.99)                                        
 12 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                 1:06.91    1:06.06 BB     
                  31.78     1:06.06 (34.28)                                        
 13 Lawson, Kenya             14 RAYS                   58.47Y   1:06.18 BB     
                  31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)                                        
 14 Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 1:06.88    1:06.22 BB     
                  31.99     1:06.22 (34.23)                                        
 15 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 1:08.29    1:06.40 BB     
                  31.82     1:06.40 (34.58)                                        
 16 Smith, Taylor             13 VSTP                 1:08.27    1:06.88 BB     
                  32.04     1:06.88 (34.84)                                        
 17 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 1:09.87    1:06.91 BB     
                  32.53     1:06.91 (34.38)                                        
 18 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 1:07.53    1:06.97 BB     
                  31.64     1:06.97 (35.33)                                        
 19 Macias, Esther            14 WST                  1:09.61    1:07.88 BB     
                  32.87     1:07.88 (35.01)                                        
 20 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                 1:09.22    1:08.53 BB     
                  32.16     1:08.53 (36.37)                                        
 21 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                1:08.42    1:08.55 BB     
                  33.00     1:08.55 (35.55)                                        
 21 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 1:08.24    1:08.55 BB     
                  32.96     1:08.55 (35.59)                                        
 23 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 1:09.62    1:08.60 BB     
                  33.45     1:08.60 (35.15)                                        
 24 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 1:10.79    1:08.62 BB     
                  32.74     1:08.62 (35.88)                                        
 25 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                1:08.06    1:08.65 BB     
                  32.48     1:08.65 (36.17)                                        
 26 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                 1:08.61    1:08.92 BB     
                  32.46     1:08.92 (36.46)                                        
 27 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 1:07.09    1:08.97 BB     
                  33.32     1:08.97 (35.65)                                        
 28 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  1:08.00    1:09.01 BB     
                  32.72     1:09.01 (36.29)                                        
 29 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 1:12.61    1:09.19 BB     
                  33.43     1:09.19 (35.76)                                        
 30 Schellhammer, Lexee       14 VSTP                 1:10.71    1:09.20 BB     
                  33.39     1:09.20 (35.81)                                        
 31 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  1:10.20    1:09.44 BB     
                  32.88     1:09.44 (36.56)                                        
 32 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 1:09.52    1:09.52 BB     
                  33.73     1:09.52 (35.79)                                        
 33 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                 1:10.24    1:09.72 BB     
                  33.61     1:09.72 (36.11)                                        
 34 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 1:10.56    1:09.77 BB     
                  33.52     1:09.77 (36.25)                                        
 35 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                 1:09.56    1:10.54 BB     
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)                                        
 36 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  1:12.41    1:10.70 BB     
                  33.42     1:10.70 (37.28)                                        
 37 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 1:11.95    1:10.77 BB     
                  33.39     1:10.77 (37.38)                                        
 38 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                1:10.66    1:10.99 BB     
                  34.50     1:10.99 (36.49)                                        
 39 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 1:16.08    1:11.16 BB     
                  35.18     1:11.16 (35.98)                                        
 40 McAdams, Reagan           14 QSTS                 1:14.19    1:11.35 BB     
                  33.59     1:11.35 (37.76)                                        
 41 Snapp, Leah               14 WST                  1:13.16    1:12.22 BB     
                  34.42     1:12.22 (37.80)                                        
 42 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 1:14.14    1:12.75 BB     
                  34.58     1:12.75 (38.17)                                        
 43 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 1:10.90    1:13.26 BB     
                  34.38     1:13.26 (38.88)                                        
 44 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 1:04.90Y   1:13.31 BB     
                  34.11     1:13.31 (39.20)                                        
 45 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                 1:14.48    1:13.92 BB     
                  34.18     1:13.92 (39.74)                                        
 46 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 1:14.28    1:14.84 BB     
                  35.28     1:14.84 (39.56)                                        
 47 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 1:15.66    1:15.72 B      
                  36.46     1:15.72 (39.26)                                        
 48 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 1:13.83    1:16.16 B      
                  36.23     1:16.16 (39.93)                                        
 49 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  1:16.60    1:16.95 B      
                  35.95     1:16.95 (41.00)                                        
 50 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 1:20.52    1:19.20 B      
                  37.78     1:19.20 (41.42)                                        
 51 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 1:23.25    1:19.85 B      
                  37.73     1:19.85 (42.12)                                        
 52 Newcomb, Kayla            13 QSTS                 1:21.36    1:20.01 B      
                  39.46     1:20.01 (40.55)                                        
 53 Kanak, Lizzie             13 UN                        NT    1:24.80        
                  41.69     1:24.80 (43.11)                                        
 54 Blashfield, Rowan         13 PSDN                 1:32.92    1:27.63        
                  41.42     1:27.63 (46.21)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.79  15&O AAAA
        1:02.69  15&O AAA
        1:03.09  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:14.09  15&O BB
        1:19.79  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearson, Bridgette        16 RAYS                 1:04.21    1:03.02 SRCH   
                  30.92     1:03.02 (32.10)                                        
  2 Kawatsky, Abbi            15 VSTP                 1:04.46    1:03.33 BB     
                  30.53     1:03.33 (32.80)                                        
  3 McCallie, Sydney          16 QSTS                 1:04.16    1:03.60 BB     
                  30.54     1:03.60 (33.06)                                        
  4 Sizemore, Michaela        18 RAYS                 1:07.89    1:04.14 BB     
                  31.53     1:04.14 (32.61)                                        
  5 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 1:05.85    1:04.33 BB     
                  30.86     1:04.33 (33.47)                                        
  6 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 1:07.12    1:04.85 BB     
                  31.89     1:04.85 (32.96)                                        
  7 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 1:05.60    1:05.44 BB     
                  31.07     1:05.44 (34.37)                                        
  8 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                 1:07.90    1:05.52 BB     
                  31.37     1:05.52 (34.15)                                        
  9 Macaluso, Marie           15 RAYS                 1:07.59    1:05.55 BB     
                  31.46     1:05.55 (34.09)                                        
 10 Masterson, Allison        16 TSU                  1:08.26    1:05.67 BB     
 11 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                 1:06.62    1:06.02 BB     
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)                                        
 12 Darensbourg, Kennedy      16 RAYS                 1:05.18    1:06.08 BB     
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)                                        
 13 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 1:08.77    1:06.29 BB     
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)                                        
 14 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                 1:07.41    1:06.46 BB     
                  31.60     1:06.46 (34.86)                                        
 15 Perez, Arianna            16 STAT                 1:09.01    1:06.47 BB     
                  31.99     1:06.47 (34.48)                                        
 16 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 1:07.06    1:06.49 BB     
                  32.16     1:06.49 (34.33)                                        
 17 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                 1:09.08    1:06.58 BB     
                  31.27     1:06.58 (35.31)                                        
 18 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 1:08.22    1:06.75 BB     
                  32.62     1:06.75 (34.13)                                        
 19 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 1:06.59    1:06.85 BB     
 20 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  1:10.14    1:06.90 BB     
                  32.20     1:06.90 (34.70)                                        
 21 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                1:07.72    1:06.96 BB     
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)                                        
 22 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 1:07.23    1:06.98 BB     
                  32.78     1:06.98 (34.20)                                        
 23 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 1:09.18    1:07.19 BB     
                  31.96     1:07.19 (35.23)                                        
 24 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                 1:05.18    1:07.40 BB     
                  32.49     1:07.40 (34.91)                                        
 25 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 1:07.84    1:07.91 BB     
                  32.25     1:07.91 (35.66)                                        
 26 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                1:06.95    1:08.04 BB     
                  33.40     1:08.04 (34.64)                                        
 27 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 1:08.14    1:08.16 BB     
                  33.15     1:08.16 (35.01)                                        
 28 Singleton, Erin           18 BASS                 1:10.72    1:08.31 BB     
                  32.72     1:08.31 (35.59)                                        
 29 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 1:09.74    1:08.41 BB     
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)                                        
 30 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                1:09.23    1:08.44 BB     
                  32.78     1:08.44 (35.66)                                        
 31 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                 1:09.48    1:08.56 BB     
                  33.59     1:08.56 (34.97)                                        
 32 Knoke, Zandy              18 RAYS                 1:08.88    1:08.57 BB     
                  33.07     1:08.57 (35.50)                                        
 33 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 1:10.26    1:08.66 BB     
                  33.13     1:08.66 (35.53)                                        
 34 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 1:11.19    1:08.79 BB     
                  32.97     1:08.79 (35.82)                                        
 35 O'Reilly, MACY            15 TSU                  1:07.00    1:09.07 BB     
                  33.10     1:09.07 (35.97)                                        
 36 Paddon-Jones, Michelle    16 QSTS                 1:09.92    1:09.16 BB     
                  33.28     1:09.16 (35.88)                                        
 37 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 1:11.85    1:09.67 BB     
                  33.34     1:09.67 (36.33)                                        
 38 DiFazio, Emma             17 BASS                 1:08.94    1:10.08 BB     
                  32.87     1:10.08 (37.21)                                        
 39 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 1:08.70    1:10.11 BB     
                  33.72     1:10.11 (36.39)                                        
 40 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 1:10.99    1:10.12 BB     
                  33.48     1:10.12 (36.64)                                        
 41 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                1:13.52    1:10.16 BB     
                  34.53     1:10.16 (35.63)                                        
 42 Kanak, Kathryn            17 UN                   1:05.72    1:10.18 BB     
                  33.84     1:10.18 (36.34)                                        
 43 Armel, Lindley            16 VSTP                 1:10.73    1:10.25 BB     
                  33.21     1:10.25 (37.04)                                        
 44 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 1:07.38    1:10.28 BB     
                  33.09     1:10.28 (37.19)                                        
 45 Harrington, Olivia        15 RAYS                 1:12.83    1:10.61 BB     
                  34.13     1:10.61 (36.48)                                        
 45 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 1:13.36    1:10.61 BB     
                  33.12     1:10.61 (37.49)                                        
 47 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 1:10.09    1:10.95 BB     
                  33.95     1:10.95 (37.00)                                        
 48 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 1:11.20    1:11.29 BB     
                  34.68     1:11.29 (36.61)                                        
 49 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                  1:12.55    1:11.74 BB     
                  34.31     1:11.74 (37.43)                                        
 50 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 1:13.81    1:12.48 BB     
                  35.74     1:12.48 (36.74)                                        
 51 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 1:11.80    1:12.94 BB     
                  35.08     1:12.94 (37.86)                                        
 52 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 1:15.17    1:13.04 BB     
                  35.32     1:13.04 (37.72)                                        
 53 Witthoefft, Ella          16 QSTS                 1:10.95    1:13.57 BB     
                  33.75     1:13.57 (39.82)                                        
 54 Hines, Tavia              17 BASS                 1:16.18    1:14.03 BB     
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)                                        
 55 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 1:11.49    1:14.46 B      
                  36.68     1:14.46 (37.78)                                        
 56 Sampson, Marie            17 RAYS                 1:12.62    1:14.57 B      
                  35.30     1:14.57 (39.27)                                        
 57 Sims, Sylvia              18 PSDN                 1:14.33    1:14.76 B      
                  35.75     1:14.76 (39.01)                                        
 58 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                 1:19.24    1:15.16 B      
                  36.08     1:15.16 (39.08)                                        
 59 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                1:07.87    1:15.28 B      
                  34.49     1:15.28 (40.79)                                        
 60 Bland, Nicole             15 QSTS                 1:17.62    1:15.69 B      
                  34.80     1:15.69 (40.89)                                        
 61 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  1:21.09    1:21.20        
                  38.54     1:21.20 (42.66)                                        
 62 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 1:26.17    1:24.46        
                  40.19     1:24.46 (44.27)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  13-14 AAAA
          57.29  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
          59.29  13-14 AAA
        1:00.99  13-14 AGQT
        1:00.99  13-14 AG
        1:09.99  13-14 BB
        1:15.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baroody, John             14 RAYS                 1:02.47      58.92 AAA    
                  28.61       58.92 (30.31)                                        
  2 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 1:01.51      58.95 AAA    
                  28.82       58.95 (30.13)                                        
  3 Fisher, Joshua            14 PSDN                 1:01.83    1:00.42 AGQT   
                  28.30     1:00.42 (32.12)                                        
  4 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 1:04.67    1:00.77 AGQT   
                  29.03     1:00.77 (31.74)                                        
  5 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                 1:02.64    1:01.36 BB     
                  29.28     1:01.36 (32.08)                                        
  6 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 1:03.36    1:01.39 BB     
                  29.20     1:01.39 (32.19)                                        
  7 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 1:04.32    1:02.18 BB     
                  30.43     1:02.18 (31.75)                                        
  8 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 1:09.08    1:02.30 BB     
                  29.96     1:02.30 (32.34)                                        
  9 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 1:02.96    1:02.64 BB     
                  30.05     1:02.64 (32.59)                                        
 10 Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 1:03.67    1:02.97 BB     
                  30.65     1:02.97 (32.32)                                        
 11 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 1:07.05    1:03.58 BB     
                  31.18     1:03.58 (32.40)                                        
 12 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 1:07.94    1:03.72 BB     
                  30.67     1:03.72 (33.05)                                        
 13 Carter, Zack              13 WST                  1:04.82    1:04.43 BB     
                  31.24     1:04.43 (33.19)                                        
 14 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 1:05.91    1:04.69 BB     
                  30.23     1:04.69 (34.46)                                        
 15 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                1:06.52    1:04.90 BB     
                  30.82     1:04.90 (34.08)                                        
 16 Earnhart, Matthew         14 RAYS                 1:13.32    1:04.99 BB     
                  31.24     1:04.99 (33.75)                                        
 17 Calder, Sam               13 RAYS                 1:04.70    1:05.19 BB     
                  31.95     1:05.19 (33.24)                                        
 18 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  1:05.39    1:05.45 BB     
                  31.78     1:05.45 (33.67)                                        
 19 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 1:07.52    1:06.46 BB     
                  31.94     1:06.46 (34.52)                                        
 20 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 1:09.62    1:06.60 BB     
                  32.51     1:06.60 (34.09)                                        
 21 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 1:09.89    1:07.04 BB     
                  32.41     1:07.04 (34.63)                                        
 22 Serafini, Francesco       13 RAYS                 1:06.93    1:07.18 BB     
                  32.37     1:07.18 (34.81)                                        
 23 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                 1:08.14    1:07.81 BB     
                  31.86     1:07.81 (35.95)                                        
 24 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 1:09.23    1:08.13 BB     
                  33.57     1:08.13 (34.56)                                        
 25 Saunders, Ryan            13 QSTS                 1:10.58    1:08.29 BB     
                  33.44     1:08.29 (34.85)                                        
 26 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 1:10.94    1:08.80 BB     
                  33.51     1:08.80 (35.29)                                        
 27 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                 1:13.00    1:09.09 BB     
                  33.54     1:09.09 (35.55)                                        
 28 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 1:10.81    1:09.57 BB     
                  33.63     1:09.57 (35.94)                                        
 29 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 1:13.60    1:09.90 BB     
                  33.21     1:09.90 (36.69)                                        
 30 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 1:12.80    1:10.11 B      
                  33.39     1:10.11 (36.72)                                        
 31 Radgowski, Emmett         14 PSDN                      NT    1:10.29 B      
                  32.54     1:10.29 (37.75)                                        
 32 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 1:10.97    1:10.30 B      
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)                                        
 33 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 1:14.08    1:10.35 B      
                  33.99     1:10.35 (36.36)                                        
 34 Munchel, Bradley          13 QSTS                 1:12.42    1:11.71 B      
                  34.27     1:11.71 (37.44)                                        
 35 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 1:16.12    1:12.60 B      
                  34.73     1:12.60 (37.87)                                        
 36 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 1:14.35    1:12.85 B      
                  35.19     1:12.85 (37.66)                                        
 37 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                 1:13.86    1:14.13 B      
                  35.69     1:14.13 (38.44)                                        
 38 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                 1:16.81    1:14.89 B      
                  35.80     1:14.89 (39.09)                                        
 39 Lee, Xander               14 RAYS                 1:18.41    1:16.48        
                  36.02     1:16.48 (40.46)                                        
 40 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                 1:21.37    1:17.87        
                  37.63     1:17.87 (40.24)                                        
 41 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 1:28.27    1:20.23        
                  38.00     1:20.23 (42.23)                                        
 42 Evans, Tanner             13 QSTS                 1:29.04    1:26.21        
                  39.24     1:26.21 (46.97)                                        
 -- Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                 1:11.05         DQ        
                  31.83          DQ (34.27)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.39  15&O AAAA
          56.99  15&O AAA
          57.29  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        1:07.39  15&O BB
        1:12.59  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Logan              16 RAYS                   57.37      56.17 AAA    
                  27.11       56.17 (29.06)                                        
  2 Zwemer, Jonathan          19 PSDN                   59.65      56.48 AAA    
                  27.01       56.48 (29.47)                                        
  3 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                   58.60      57.59 BB     
                  27.49       57.59 (30.10)                                        
  4 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                  58.06      57.78 BB     
                  27.56       57.78 (30.22)                                        
  5 McGowan, Thomas           16 RAYS                   59.18      58.36 BB     
                  28.21       58.36 (30.15)                                        
  6 Smietana, Caleb           18 QSTS                 1:01.80      58.45 BB     
                  27.91       58.45 (30.54)                                        
  7 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                   59.52      58.65 BB     
                  28.94       58.65 (29.71)                                        
  8 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                   59.23      58.79 BB     
                  27.22       58.79 (31.57)                                        
  9 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                   59.60      58.80 BB     
                  28.02       58.80 (30.78)                                        
 10 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 1:00.60      58.83 BB     
                  28.30       58.83 (30.53)                                        
 11 Stanley, Alex             16 QSTS                   59.82      58.96 BB     
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)                                        
 11 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 1:00.20      58.96 BB     
                  28.76       58.96 (30.20)                                        
 13 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                   58.97      59.19 BB     
                  27.77       59.19 (31.42)                                        
 14 Granger, Jimmy            16 RAYS                   59.72      59.35 BB     
                  28.96       59.35 (30.39)                                        
 15 Watson, Eric              15 QSTS                   59.84      59.39 BB     
                  28.36       59.39 (31.03)                                        
 16 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                1:00.05      59.60 BB     
                  28.68       59.60 (30.92)                                        
 17 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                   59.82      59.69 BB     
                  28.36       59.69 (31.33)                                        
 18 O'Bannon, Sean            15 QSTS                 1:01.17      59.81 BB     
                  29.24       59.81 (30.57)                                        
 19 Beach, Cullen             17 QSTS                 1:00.55      59.98 BB     
                  29.81       59.98 (30.17)                                        
 20 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 1:01.81    1:00.18 BB     
                  29.45     1:00.18 (30.73)                                        
 21 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 1:00.82    1:00.23 BB     
                  29.97     1:00.23 (30.26)                                        
 22 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                1:01.31    1:00.63 BB     
                  29.62     1:00.63 (31.01)                                        
 23 Hudak, Cole               16 RAYS                 1:02.51    1:00.87 BB     
                  29.46     1:00.87 (31.41)                                        
 24 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                1:01.57    1:01.04 BB     
                  30.11     1:01.04 (30.93)                                        
 25 Rose, William             16 PSDN                 1:02.52    1:01.52 BB     
                  30.04     1:01.52 (31.48)                                        
 26 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 1:02.24    1:01.87 BB     
                  29.93     1:01.87 (31.94)                                        
 27 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                1:01.13    1:01.91 BB     
                  29.78     1:01.91 (32.13)                                        
 28 Poley, Alex               18 RAYS                   59.70    1:02.16 BB     
                  29.16     1:02.16 (33.00)                                        
 28 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 1:02.60    1:02.16 BB     
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)                                        
 30 Downes, Kennon            16 UN-HN                1:01.16    1:02.28 BB     
                  30.10     1:02.28 (32.18)                                        
 31 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 1:04.05    1:02.50 BB     
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)                                        
 32 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 1:03.95    1:02.61 BB     
                  30.20     1:02.61 (32.41)                                        
 33 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 1:04.20    1:02.81 BB     
                  30.06     1:02.81 (32.75)                                        
 34 Turbyfill, Andrew         16 RAYS                 1:00.34    1:02.85 BB     
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)                                        
 35 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 1:04.27    1:02.88 BB     
                  29.69     1:02.88 (33.19)                                        
 36 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 1:04.65    1:03.57 BB     
                  31.01     1:03.57 (32.56)                                        
 37 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 1:05.40    1:03.60 BB     
                  30.01     1:03.60 (33.59)                                        
 38 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 1:08.53    1:03.75 BB     
                  30.47     1:03.75 (33.28)                                        
 39 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 1:12.32    1:04.43 BB     
                  30.51     1:04.43 (33.92)                                        
 40 Singleton, Ryan           17 BASS                 1:04.52    1:04.64 BB     
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)                                        
 41 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 1:06.69    1:05.09 BB     
                  31.86     1:05.09 (33.23)                                        
 42 Crawford, Ethan           16 RAYS                 1:03.60Y   1:06.41 BB     
                  31.86     1:06.41 (34.55)                                        
 43 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 1:07.85    1:06.45 BB     
                  31.72     1:06.45 (34.73)                                        
 44 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                 1:05.59    1:06.54 BB     
                  31.62     1:06.54 (34.92)                                        
 45 Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                 1:10.42    1:10.14 B      
                  32.19     1:10.14 (37.95)                                        
 46 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 1:10.41    1:10.79 B      
                  33.25     1:10.79 (37.54)                                        
 -- Rempe, Brock              15 UN-HN                1:00.21         DQ        
                  33.16          DQ (36.98)                                        
 -- Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                   58.92         DQ        
                  28.43          DQ (30.67)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.09  13-14 AAAA
        2:34.79  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:35.19  13-14 AAA
        2:36.99  13-14 AGQT
        2:36.99  13-14 AG
        3:03.39  13-14 BB
        3:17.39  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Lexi            13 PSDN                 2:39.94    2:34.64 SRCH   
                  31.97     1:09.68 (37.71)     1:58.08 (48.40)     2:34.64 (36.56)
  2 Dillard, Jordyn           13 UN-HN                2:44.03    2:38.57 BB     
                  34.36     1:14.50 (40.14)     2:04.36 (49.86)     2:38.57 (34.21)
  3 Smith, Taylor             13 VSTP                 2:47.43    2:39.30 BB     
                  33.36     1:16.27 (42.91)     2:03.33 (47.06)     2:39.30 (35.97)
  4 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                 2:52.51    2:39.93 BB     
                  32.37     1:09.93 (37.56)     2:02.02 (52.09)     2:39.93 (37.91)
  5 Pittman, Morgan           14 UN-HN                2:44.52    2:42.04 BB     
                  33.12     1:15.16 (42.04)     2:05.13 (49.97)     2:42.04 (36.91)
  6 Green, Emma               14 RAYS                 2:46.93    2:42.19 BB     
                  35.74     1:19.36 (43.62)     2:06.15 (46.79)     2:42.19 (36.04)
  7 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN                2:40.13    2:42.45 BB     
                  34.10     1:13.81 (39.71)     2:04.64 (50.83)     2:42.45 (37.81)
  8 Johnson, Katie            13 RAYS                 2:43.57    2:43.29 BB     
                  35.11     1:16.23 (41.12)     2:04.85 (48.62)     2:43.29 (38.44)
  9 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                 2:43.72    2:43.36 BB     
                  36.42     1:19.03 (42.61)     2:06.14 (47.11)     2:43.36 (37.22)
 10 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                 2:47.11    2:44.99 BB     
                  34.63     1:17.70 (43.07)     2:07.31 (49.61)     2:44.99 (37.68)
 11 Beyer, Mackenzie          14 STAT                 2:47.34    2:45.72 BB     
                                1:21.24 ( )     2:07.86 (46.62)     2:45.72 (37.86)
 12 Stevens, Emily            13 UN-HN                2:45.88    2:45.87 BB     
                  33.28     1:16.18 (42.90)     2:08.12 (51.94)     2:45.87 (37.75)
 13 Twigg, Madelynn           13 VSTP                 2:47.32    2:46.02 BB     
                  38.09     1:17.47 (39.38)     2:10.74 (53.27)     2:46.02 (35.28)
 14 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                 2:47.75    2:46.28 BB     
                                  17.94 ( )   2:09.28 (1:51.34)     2:46.28 (37.00)
 15 Papakostas, Caroline      13 QSTS                 2:52.35    2:46.69 BB     
                  35.22     1:18.59 (43.37)     2:09.03 (50.44)     2:46.69 (37.66)
 16 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                 2:53.63    2:47.25 BB     
                  36.25     1:20.76 (44.51)     2:09.84 (49.08)     2:47.25 (37.41)
 17 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN                2:56.83    2:50.17 BB     
                  37.85     1:24.15 (46.30)     2:13.10 (48.95)     2:50.17 (37.07)
 18 Moore, Morgan             13 RAYS                 2:57.60    2:50.80 BB     
                  39.37     1:24.38 (45.01)     2:12.10 (47.72)     2:50.80 (38.70)
 18 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                 3:01.30    2:50.80 BB     
                  37.39     1:19.80 (42.41)     2:13.86 (54.06)     2:50.80 (36.94)
 20 Reed, Madi                13 VSTP                 3:08.38    2:51.26 BB     
                  36.71     1:23.53 (46.82)     2:12.48 (48.95)     2:51.26 (38.78)
 21 Webster, Olivia           14 WST                  2:51.11    2:51.67 BB     
                  35.78     1:21.50 (45.72)     2:12.63 (51.13)     2:51.67 (39.04)
 22 Tse, Hannah               14 RAYS                 2:51.89    2:52.01 BB     
                  37.55     1:22.74 (45.19)     2:14.66 (51.92)     2:52.01 (37.35)
 23 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                  2:51.60    2:53.12 BB     
                  39.35     1:22.34 (42.99)     2:15.88 (53.54)     2:53.12 (37.24)
 24 Lindsay, Charlotte        14 QSTS                 2:47.63    2:53.60 BB     
                  36.88     1:22.24 (45.36)     2:14.01 (51.77)     2:53.60 (39.59)
 25 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis       14 RAYS                 2:58.62    2:53.73 BB     
                  37.32     1:21.52 (44.20)     2:16.11 (54.59)     2:53.73 (37.62)
 26 Baraceros, Kamille        13 QSTS                 2:52.35    2:54.58 BB     
                  36.13     1:21.34 (45.21)     2:15.05 (53.71)     2:54.58 (39.53)
 27 Wood, Anna                14 QSTS                 2:56.77    2:54.98 BB     
                  38.06     1:24.39 (46.33)     2:13.39 (49.00)     2:54.98 (41.59)
 28 Parker, Morgan            13 RAYS                 3:03.07    2:55.20 BB     
                  39.82     1:25.95 (46.13)     2:16.69 (50.74)     2:55.20 (38.51)
 29 McAdams, Reagan           14 QSTS                 3:00.52    2:55.23 BB     
                  38.04     1:22.12 (44.08)     2:16.25 (54.13)     2:55.23 (38.98)
 30 Spuchesi, Katelyn         13 RAYS                 3:02.08    2:55.41 BB     
                  38.62     1:26.70 (48.08)     2:19.52 (52.82)     2:55.41 (35.89)
 31 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                 3:10.68    2:57.00 BB     
                  37.73     1:23.47 (45.74)     2:20.48 (57.01)     2:57.00 (36.52)
 32 Pratt, Tatum              13 PSDN                 3:02.68    2:57.42 BB     
                  37.00     1:22.97 (45.97)     2:17.79 (54.82)     2:57.42 (39.63)
 33 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                  2:58.75    2:57.83 BB     
                  36.34     1:24.09 (47.75)     2:19.77 (55.68)     2:57.83 (38.06)
 34 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                 2:53.32    2:57.90 BB     
                  37.37     1:20.93 (43.56)     2:17.45 (56.52)     2:57.90 (40.45)
 35 Hedge, Ryleigh            13 QSTS                 3:04.27    2:58.08 BB     
                  39.02     1:25.39 (46.37)     2:20.66 (55.27)     2:58.08 (37.42)
 36 Yeomans, Lily             13 QSTS                 3:02.78    3:00.48 BB     
                  40.38     1:26.93 (46.55)     2:21.21 (54.28)     3:00.48 (39.27)
 37 Schellhammer, Lexee       14 VSTP                 3:00.47    3:00.81 BB     
                  40.77     1:25.69 (44.92)     2:19.16 (53.47)     3:00.81 (41.65)
 38 Long, Maya                13 PSDN                 2:57.49    3:01.91 BB     
                  40.58     1:28.06 (47.48)     2:19.54 (51.48)     3:01.91 (42.37)
 39 Poley, Maria              14 RAYS                 3:02.62    3:02.18 BB     
                  42.20     1:27.88 (45.68)     2:20.91 (53.03)     3:02.18 (41.27)
 40 Snapp, Leah               14 WST                  3:08.17    3:02.56 BB     
                  38.49     1:24.80 (46.31)     2:21.87 (57.07)     3:02.56 (40.69)
 41 Wetzel, Delany            13 UN-HN                3:03.45    3:04.63 B      
                  40.16     1:30.40 (50.24)     2:24.73 (54.33)     3:04.63 (39.90)
 42 Macias, Esther            14 WST                  2:58.83    3:07.99 B      
                  43.76     1:33.26 (49.50)     2:28.17 (54.91)     3:07.99 (39.82)
 43 Fanz, Marina              13 QSTS                 3:15.98    3:09.44 B      
                  40.50     1:29.83 (49.33)     2:28.33 (58.50)     3:09.44 (41.11)
 44 Labrusciano, Anna         13 TSU                  3:12.27    3:10.37 B      
                  43.81     1:32.35 (48.54)     2:27.38 (55.03)     3:10.37 (42.99)
 45 Vincent, Aniya            13 QSTS                 3:10.99    3:12.30 B      
                  40.56     1:30.21 (49.65)     2:29.46 (59.25)     3:12.30 (42.84)
 46 Gutierrez, Sofia          14 STAT                 3:15.26    3:13.76 B      
                  39.05     1:27.07 (48.02)   2:32.92 (1:05.85)     3:13.76 (40.84)
 47 Vernon, Anne              13 QSTS                 3:03.72    3:15.52 B      
                  42.44     1:35.47 (53.03)     2:33.16 (57.69)     3:15.52 (42.36)
 48 Pew, Avery                13 PSDN                 3:23.23    3:25.16        
                  50.30     1:39.61 (49.31)   2:42.04 (1:02.43)     3:25.16 (43.12)
 49 Kanak, Lizzie             13 UN                        NT    3:38.99        
                  45.64     1:42.51 (56.87)   2:50.75 (1:08.24)     3:38.99 (48.24)
 -- Jaeger, Renee             14 PSDN                 2:47.42         DQ        
                  36.14     1:21.17 (45.03)     2:08.45 (47.28)          DQ (36.57)
 -- Brown, Sarah              13 QSTS                 2:47.59         DQ        
                  36.29     1:19.93 (43.64)     2:12.78 (52.85)          DQ (37.21)
 
Event 85  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:25.59  15&O AAAA
        2:32.59  15&O AAA
        2:34.79  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        3:00.29  15&O BB
        3:14.19  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckler, Lena            16 STAT                 2:41.78    2:36.22 BB     
                  33.13     1:10.15 (37.02)     2:01.05 (50.90)     2:36.22 (35.17)
  2 Flattum, Meredith         15 PSDN                 2:40.57    2:39.18 BB     
                  34.36     1:14.59 (40.23)     2:02.19 (47.60)     2:39.18 (36.99)
  3 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                 2:41.77    2:40.02 BB     
                  33.40     1:14.56 (41.16)     2:04.60 (50.04)     2:40.02 (35.42)
  4 Kawatsky, Abbi            15 VSTP                 2:52.83    2:40.20 BB     
                  33.28     1:14.09 (40.81)     2:04.64 (50.55)     2:40.20 (35.56)
  5 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                 2:42.22    2:41.47 BB     
                  35.56     1:18.63 (43.07)     2:06.00 (47.37)     2:41.47 (35.47)
  6 Atzinger, Shawn           17 QSTS                 2:43.72    2:41.94 BB     
                  35.88     1:16.69 (40.81)     2:05.60 (48.91)     2:41.94 (36.34)
  7 Luce, Annika              15 RAYS                 2:49.60    2:43.01 BB     
                  36.34     1:18.20 (41.86)     2:06.86 (48.66)     2:43.01 (36.15)
  8 Steenkamer, Kate          17 QSTS                 2:20.06Y   2:44.26 BB     
                  35.82     1:17.28 (41.46)     2:08.64 (51.36)     2:44.26 (35.62)
  9 Luxeder, Trinity          15 STAT                 2:46.46    2:44.52 BB     
                  34.67     1:15.74 (41.07)     2:08.10 (52.36)     2:44.52 (36.42)
 10 Dyer, Ashley              16 QSTS                 2:44.18    2:44.68 BB     
                  34.63     1:20.03 (45.40)     2:08.51 (48.48)     2:44.68 (36.17)
 11 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                 2:46.81    2:44.86 BB     
                  36.01     1:16.10 (40.09)     2:06.57 (50.47)     2:44.86 (38.29)
 12 Tarabocchia, Ava          15 QSTS                 2:48.50    2:45.21 BB     
                  36.24     1:16.24 (40.00)     2:07.79 (51.55)     2:45.21 (37.42)
 13 Perez, Arianna            16 STAT                 2:51.39    2:45.66 BB     
                  33.19     1:15.61 (42.42)     2:06.95 (51.34)     2:45.66 (38.71)
 14 Garrett, Campbell         15 QSTS                 2:43.40    2:45.71 BB     
                  35.94     1:19.98 (44.04)     2:06.81 (46.83)     2:45.71 (38.90)
 15 Hargreaves, Analiese      18 UN-HN                2:48.72    2:45.97 BB     
                  34.73     1:18.34 (43.61)     2:08.64 (50.30)     2:45.97 (37.33)
 16 Brown, Maddy              16 RAYS                 2:50.88    2:47.14 BB     
                  35.59     1:18.55 (42.96)     2:08.69 (50.14)     2:47.14 (38.45)
 17 Brown, Kaitlin            15 QSTS                 2:48.78    2:47.43 BB     
                  35.26     1:18.11 (42.85)     2:09.51 (51.40)     2:47.43 (37.92)
 18 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 UN-HN                2:52.31    2:47.89 BB     
                  34.10     1:16.82 (42.72)     2:08.46 (51.64)     2:47.89 (39.43)
 19 Knoke, Zandy              18 RAYS                 2:51.99    2:48.24 BB     
                  37.41     1:23.29 (45.88)     2:11.00 (47.71)     2:48.24 (37.24)
 20 Bowman, Morgan            18 UN-HN                2:49.01    2:48.69 BB     
                  36.82     1:20.83 (44.01)     2:12.72 (51.89)     2:48.69 (35.97)
 21 Paterson, Bella           15 QSTS                 2:31.84Y   2:48.79 BB     
                  37.49     1:20.00 (42.51)     2:10.70 (50.70)     2:48.79 (38.09)
 22 Ford, Corrinn             18 RAYS                 3:00.43    2:48.87 BB     
                  34.27     1:18.89 (44.62)     2:10.04 (51.15)     2:48.87 (38.83)
 23 Masterson, Allison        16 TSU                  2:21.01Y   2:49.80 BB     
                  34.82     1:19.26 (44.44)     2:06.72 (47.46)     2:49.80 (43.08)
 24 Niesent, Lauren           15 RAYS                 2:55.61    2:50.43 BB     
                  36.58     1:21.20 (44.62)     2:11.31 (50.11)     2:50.43 (39.12)
 25 Cramer, Alex              15 QSTS                 2:53.59    2:50.48 BB     
                  37.32     1:22.85 (45.53)     2:12.75 (49.90)     2:50.48 (37.73)
 26 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                 2:57.69    2:51.99 BB     
                  36.33     1:17.65 (41.32)     2:13.86 (56.21)     2:51.99 (38.13)
 27 Niesent, Kaitlyn          17 RAYS                 2:59.06    2:52.15 BB     
                  36.17     1:22.74 (46.57)     2:14.90 (52.16)     2:52.15 (37.25)
 28 Armel, Lindley            16 VSTP                 3:04.08    2:52.60 BB     
                  35.96     1:22.80 (46.84)     2:12.72 (49.92)     2:52.60 (39.88)
 29 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                 2:49.66    2:52.72 BB     
                  34.93     1:20.44 (45.51)     2:14.90 (54.46)     2:52.72 (37.82)
 30 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                 2:52.95    2:53.50 BB     
                  37.81     1:22.45 (44.64)     2:16.37 (53.92)     2:53.50 (37.13)
 31 Singleton, Erin           18 BASS                 2:57.98    2:53.59 BB     
                  36.54     1:21.19 (44.65)     2:14.77 (53.58)     2:53.59 (38.82)
 32 Motsett, Livi             15 QSTS                 2:55.16    2:54.03 BB     
                  35.64     1:22.70 (47.06)     2:13.71 (51.01)     2:54.03 (40.32)
 33 Brown, Rachael            15 QSTS                 2:50.07    2:55.76 BB     
                  37.93     1:29.30 (51.37)     2:16.34 (47.04)     2:55.76 (39.42)
 34 Stanko, Kate              15 PSDN                 2:55.80    2:56.36 BB     
                  37.46     1:22.09 (44.63)     2:18.04 (55.95)     2:56.36 (38.32)
 35 Foreman, Maddie           16 TSU                  3:19.67    2:56.70 BB     
                  37.36     1:23.04 (45.68)     2:18.03 (54.99)     2:56.70 (38.67)
 36 Bender, Katie             15 QSTS                 3:03.22    2:56.81 BB     
                  40.97     1:26.30 (45.33)     2:18.14 (51.84)     2:56.81 (38.67)
 37 Paddon-Jones, Sylvie      16 QSTS                 2:46.73    2:57.21 BB     
                  36.02     1:21.52 (45.50)     2:17.94 (56.42)     2:57.21 (39.27)
 38 Hardy, Ella               15 QSTS                 2:52.81    2:57.32 BB     
                  37.82     1:24.09 (46.27)     2:15.84 (51.75)     2:57.32 (41.48)
 39 Parker, Peyton            15 RAYS                 2:56.40    2:59.31 BB     
                  39.98     1:25.86 (45.88)     2:18.24 (52.38)     2:59.31 (41.07)
 40 Harrington, Olivia        15 RAYS                 3:05.25    3:00.93 B      
                  41.82     1:27.37 (45.55)     2:19.49 (52.12)     3:00.93 (41.44)
 41 Mullins, Skylar           15 PSDN                 2:54.27    3:01.21 B      
                  37.25     1:23.13 (45.88)     2:19.30 (56.17)     3:01.21 (41.91)
 42 Gholson, Sophia           15 QSTS                 2:56.49    3:01.33 B      
                  37.35     1:25.78 (48.43)     2:21.62 (55.84)     3:01.33 (39.71)
 43 Sims, Sylvia              18 PSDN                 2:30.22Y   3:01.84 B      
                  40.17     1:27.08 (46.91)     2:20.23 (53.15)     3:01.84 (41.61)
 44 Sproull, Molly            15 UN-HN                3:05.31    3:03.81 B      
                  38.49     1:27.89 (49.40)     2:24.00 (56.11)     3:03.81 (39.81)
 45 Campbell, Madelyn         15 PSDN                 2:49.79    3:03.93 B      
                  39.15     1:27.92 (48.77)     2:24.29 (56.37)     3:03.93 (39.64)
 46 Sampson, Marie            17 RAYS                 3:01.69    3:08.18 B      
                  40.82     1:29.11 (48.29)     2:24.55 (55.44)     3:08.18 (43.63)
 47 Bland, Nicole             15 QSTS                 3:15.00    3:08.73 B      
                                                    2:26.07 ( )     3:08.73 (42.66)
 48 Hines, Tavia              17 BASS                 2:42.62Y   3:10.47 B      
                  44.67     1:34.57 (49.90)     2:30.69 (56.12)     3:10.47 (39.78)
 49 Kelley, Gracen            15 RAYS                 3:26.35    3:25.94        
                  51.00     1:46.07 (55.07)     2:42.76 (56.69)     3:25.94 (43.18)
 50 Bain, Mattie              15 TSU                  3:28.78    3:26.01        
                  49.28     1:43.22 (53.94)   2:44.06 (1:00.84)     3:26.01 (41.95)
 51 Butt, Cassidy             18 UN-HN                3:10.81    3:32.02        
                  47.22     1:39.51 (52.29)   2:46.23 (1:06.72)     3:32.02 (45.79)
 
Event 86  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  13-14 AAAA
        2:22.39  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:25.59  13-14 AAA
        2:29.59  13-14 AGQT
        2:29.59  13-14 AG
        2:51.99  13-14 BB
        3:05.29  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Kevin            14 RAYS                 2:38.38    2:28.36 AGQT   
                  30.47     1:08.32 (37.85)     1:55.17 (46.85)     2:28.36 (33.19)
  2 Pacheck, Nick             14 RAYS                 2:35.22    2:28.44 AGQT   
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)     1:53.60 (44.14)     2:28.44 (34.84)
  3 Unruh, Jonah              14 RAYS                 2:39.38    2:28.86 AGQT   
                  31.96     1:11.24 (39.28)     1:56.64 (45.40)     2:28.86 (32.22)
  4 Hufford, Ryan             13 QSTS                 2:29.67    2:29.27 AGQT   
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:56.24 (50.57)     2:29.27 (33.03)
  5 Meyer, Peyton             14 RAYS                 2:35.04    2:32.01 BB     
                  33.50     1:11.40 (37.90)     1:57.74 (46.34)     2:32.01 (34.27)
  6 Euker, Regan              14 RAYS                 2:36.57    2:32.76 BB     
                  32.79     1:10.66 (37.87)     1:58.10 (47.44)     2:32.76 (34.66)
  7 Peck, Kyle                13 RAYS                 2:40.73    2:33.81 BB     
                  32.58     1:10.50 (37.92)     1:59.47 (48.97)     2:33.81 (34.34)
  8 Gibbs, Danny              14 RAYS                 2:42.02    2:35.29 BB     
                  32.63     1:12.92 (40.29)     1:59.64 (46.72)     2:35.29 (35.65)
  9 Kaczmar, Keegan           14 RAYS                 2:45.93    2:36.50 BB     
                  32.66     1:11.82 (39.16)     2:00.14 (48.32)     2:36.50 (36.36)
 10 McOsker, Ryan             13 TSU                  2:35.84    2:36.97 BB     
                  31.78     1:11.28 (39.50)     1:59.14 (47.86)     2:36.97 (37.83)
 11 Green, AJ                 14 RAYS                 2:37.85    2:37.09 BB     
                  35.13     1:15.04 (39.91)     2:02.02 (46.98)     2:37.09 (35.07)
 12 Andresen, Ian             13 PSDN                 2:37.02    2:37.29 BB     
                  34.62     1:13.18 (38.56)     2:02.71 (49.53)     2:37.29 (34.58)
 13 Luxeder, Caleb            13 STAT                 2:48.48    2:38.03 BB     
                  34.67     1:15.71 (41.04)     2:02.69 (46.98)     2:38.03 (35.34)
 14 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN                2:53.36    2:40.98 BB     
                                  16.94 ( )   2:03.77 (1:46.83)     2:40.98 (37.21)
 15 Calder, Sam               13 RAYS                 2:45.19    2:42.49 BB     
                  35.83     1:15.23 (39.40)     2:08.76 (53.53)     2:42.49 (33.73)
 16 Carter, Zack              13 WST                  2:51.20    2:43.19 BB     
                  35.42     1:18.53 (43.11)     2:09.19 (50.66)     2:43.19 (34.00)
 17 Kratowicz, Michael        14 RAYS                 2:53.82    2:43.55 BB     
                  32.92     1:18.17 (45.25)     2:07.15 (48.98)     2:43.55 (36.40)
 18 Trimble, Zachary          14 QSTS                 2:46.66    2:43.63 BB     
                  34.40     1:17.02 (42.62)     2:07.18 (50.16)     2:43.63 (36.45)
 19 Goad, Jackson             13 QSTS                 2:46.91    2:47.46 BB     
 20 Bennett, Ian              14 RAYS                 2:54.70    2:47.70 BB     
                  37.00     1:18.58 (41.58)     2:13.94 (55.36)     2:47.70 (33.76)
 21 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                 2:44.94    2:48.36 BB     
                  36.22     1:18.89 (42.67)     2:12.49 (53.60)     2:48.36 (35.87)
 22 Saunders, Ryan            13 QSTS                 2:50.11    2:49.26 BB     
                  37.51     1:21.69 (44.18)     2:12.56 (50.87)     2:49.26 (36.70)
 23 Whitescarver, Carter      13 PSDN                 2:54.08    2:51.07 BB     
                  37.32     1:20.88 (43.56)     2:13.76 (52.88)     2:51.07 (37.31)
 24 Post, Wyatt               13 VSTP                 3:02.73    2:51.18 BB     
                  37.92     1:21.92 (44.00)     2:13.93 (52.01)     2:51.18 (37.25)
 25 Gilley, Nathan            13 PSDN                 2:53.83    2:51.29 BB     
                  37.94     1:23.14 (45.20)     2:12.86 (49.72)     2:51.29 (38.43)
 26 Sandlin, Tony             14 QSTS                 2:51.96    2:51.37 BB     
                  41.60     1:23.73 (42.13)     2:14.96 (51.23)     2:51.37 (36.41)
 27 Faherty, Ryan             14 QSTS                 2:56.60    2:52.30 B      
                  36.55     1:21.28 (44.73)     2:11.73 (50.45)     2:52.30 (40.57)
 28 Kyer, Noah                13 RAYS                 2:55.46    2:53.69 B      
                  36.26     1:21.65 (45.39)     2:15.24 (53.59)     2:53.69 (38.45)
 29 Earnhart, Matthew         14 RAYS                 3:03.66    2:54.20 B      
                  39.38     1:23.50 (44.12)     2:16.93 (53.43)     2:54.20 (37.27)
 30 Creasey, Cameron          13 QSTS                 2:38.35Y   2:55.75 B      
                  38.59     1:24.26 (45.67)     2:17.52 (53.26)     2:55.75 (38.23)
 31 Serafini, Francesco       13 RAYS                 2:48.08    2:56.42 B      
                  37.17     1:21.61 (44.44)     2:17.14 (55.53)     2:56.42 (39.28)
 32 Radgowski, Emmett         14 PSDN                      NT    2:57.47 B      
                  42.24                             2:18.61 ( )     2:57.47 (38.86)
 33 Williams, Landon          13 QSTS                 3:01.86    2:59.07 B      
                  37.74     1:22.43 (44.69)     2:18.89 (56.46)     2:59.07 (40.18)
 33 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                 3:05.81    2:59.07 B      
                  41.87     1:25.02 (43.15)     2:18.90 (53.88)     2:59.07 (40.17)
 35 Munchel, Bradley          13 QSTS                 2:56.60    3:04.54 B      
                  42.22     1:30.52 (48.30)     2:22.52 (52.00)     3:04.54 (42.02)
 36 Valentine, Ben            13 RAYS                 3:09.01    3:08.40        
                  47.13     1:33.89 (46.76)     2:27.39 (53.50)     3:08.40 (41.01)
 37 Lee, Xander               14 RAYS                 3:14.49    3:11.95        
                  38.58     1:31.08 (52.50)     2:29.55 (58.47)     3:11.95 (42.40)
 38 Morin, Blake              13 RAYS                 3:30.00    3:17.54        
                  47.20     1:37.24 (50.04)     2:34.44 (57.20)     3:17.54 (43.10)
 39 Frey, Evan                14 RAYS                 3:41.65    3:27.78        
                                1:41.56 ( )   2:43.62 (1:02.06)     3:27.78 (44.16)
 40 Goshorn, Alex             14 RAYS                 3:45.07    3:27.85        
                  50.61     1:40.45 (49.84)   2:44.62 (1:04.17)     3:27.85 (43.23)
 -- Pearcy, Mark              14 RAYS                 3:00.89         DQ        
                  38.33     1:19.35 (41.02)     2:06.47 (47.12)          DQ (35.54)
 
Event 86  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:13.69  15&O AAAA
        2:20.09  15&O AAA
        2:22.39  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        2:45.49  15&O BB
        2:58.19  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moudry, Aidan             15 QSTS                 2:25.92    2:19.88 AAA    
                  29.37     1:04.79 (35.42)     1:47.51 (42.72)     2:19.88 (32.37)
  2 Booth, Austin             16 QSTS                 2:28.12    2:22.43 BB     
                  29.90     1:05.33 (35.43)     1:50.19 (44.86)     2:22.43 (32.24)
  3 Stanley, Alex             16 QSTS                 2:25.33    2:23.57 BB     
                  30.18     1:06.65 (36.47)     1:51.60 (44.95)     2:23.57 (31.97)
  4 Schoenwiesner, Ben        16 UN-HN                2:27.42    2:23.83 BB     
                  30.59     1:07.81 (37.22)     1:52.69 (44.88)     2:23.83 (31.14)
  5 Rempe, Brock              15 UN-HN                2:33.91    2:25.17 BB     
                  30.86     1:10.53 (39.67)     1:50.76 (40.23)     2:25.17 (34.41)
  6 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                 2:25.66    2:25.32 BB     
                  31.73     1:09.80 (38.07)     1:53.13 (43.33)     2:25.32 (32.19)
  7 Osleger, Luke             16 RAYS                 2:29.29    2:26.08 BB     
                  30.97     1:07.39 (36.42)     1:52.83 (45.44)     2:26.08 (33.25)
  7 Galang, Lorenzo           15 PSDN                 2:25.80    2:26.08 BB     
                  29.48     1:08.09 (38.61)     1:52.49 (44.40)     2:26.08 (33.59)
  9 Granger, Jimmy            16 RAYS                 2:27.70    2:26.12 BB     
                  30.73     1:11.17 (40.44)     1:54.02 (42.85)     2:26.12 (32.10)
 10 Hensen, Chase             16 RAYS                 2:27.16    2:26.26 BB     
                  33.00     1:10.32 (37.32)     1:53.22 (42.90)     2:26.26 (33.04)
 11 Smietana, Caleb           18 QSTS                 2:35.94    2:26.63 BB     
                  30.01     1:09.06 (39.05)     1:53.33 (44.27)     2:26.63 (33.30)
 12 Pham, Peter               16 VSTP                 2:28.76    2:27.01 BB     
                  30.35     1:10.17 (39.82)     1:53.61 (43.44)     2:27.01 (33.40)
 13 Hunter, Jackson           15 RAYS                 2:37.76    2:27.38 BB     
                  31.63     1:09.51 (37.88)     1:53.38 (43.87)     2:27.38 (34.00)
 14 Johnson, David            16 QSTS                 2:35.55    2:28.06 BB     
                  30.29     1:07.76 (37.47)     1:55.19 (47.43)     2:28.06 (32.87)
 15 Pruemer, Alex             15 UN-HN                2:33.08    2:28.30 BB     
                  31.17     1:09.05 (37.88)     1:55.64 (46.59)     2:28.30 (32.66)
 16 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                 2:30.21    2:29.42 BB     
                  32.28     1:11.99 (39.71)     1:57.54 (45.55)     2:29.42 (31.88)
 17 Lang, Brady               17 PSDN                 2:34.83    2:29.73 BB     
                  32.02     1:11.42 (39.40)     1:57.02 (45.60)     2:29.73 (32.71)
 18 Zwemer, Jonathan          19 PSDN                 2:42.60    2:29.78 BB     
                                                    1:55.80 ( )     2:29.78 (33.98)
 19 Jones, Wyatt              16 UN-HN                2:33.69    2:30.37 BB     
                  30.84     1:10.37 (39.53)     1:55.48 (45.11)     2:30.37 (34.89)
 20 Hudak, Cole               16 RAYS                 2:31.36    2:30.56 BB     
                  31.85     1:10.96 (39.11)     1:56.03 (45.07)     2:30.56 (34.53)
 21 McCarthy, Jackson         15 QSTS                 2:30.13    2:30.58 BB     
                  32.16     1:11.22 (39.06)     1:56.83 (45.61)     2:30.58 (33.75)
 22 McGowan, Thomas           16 RAYS                 2:34.20    2:30.86 BB     
                  30.44     1:10.82 (40.38)     1:55.15 (44.33)     2:30.86 (35.71)
 23 Serafini, Massimo         16 RAYS                 2:32.39    2:32.27 BB     
                  29.72     1:08.91 (39.19)     1:57.61 (48.70)     2:32.27 (34.66)
 24 Hunter Jr, Preston        18 RAYS                 2:40.71    2:32.71 BB     
                  31.95     1:11.01 (39.06)     1:56.79 (45.78)     2:32.71 (35.92)
 25 Durham, Stephen           16 QSTS                 2:30.21    2:33.22 BB     
                  32.85     1:12.82 (39.97)     1:58.65 (45.83)     2:33.22 (34.57)
 26 Peck, Garrett             15 RAYS                 2:42.66    2:33.58 BB     
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)     1:59.00 (45.53)     2:33.58 (34.58)
 27 Eisele, Jacob             16 UN-HN                2:37.43    2:34.62 BB     
                  31.74     1:10.93 (39.19)     2:00.19 (49.26)     2:34.62 (34.43)
 28 Stromberg, Calvin         15 QSTS                 2:34.28    2:35.07 BB     
                  32.11     1:12.58 (40.47)     1:59.99 (47.41)     2:35.07 (35.08)
 29 Beaudoin, Ben             15 VSTP                 2:12.68Y   2:35.45 BB     
                  30.94     1:11.77 (40.83)     1:58.24 (46.47)     2:35.45 (37.21)
 30 Post, Aidan               15 VSTP                 2:52.82    2:36.12 BB     
                  31.61     1:13.55 (41.94)     2:02.19 (48.64)     2:36.12 (33.93)
 31 McKeague, Matthew         15 QSTS                 2:40.01    2:36.62 BB     
                  34.41     1:15.90 (41.49)     2:01.55 (45.65)     2:36.62 (35.07)
 32 Anderson, Kyle            17 UN-HN                2:39.57    2:39.73 BB     
                  32.66     1:15.10 (42.44)     2:01.85 (46.75)     2:39.73 (37.88)
 33 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan        16 RAYS                 2:43.44    2:40.78 BB     
                  33.48     1:16.56 (43.08)     2:04.61 (48.05)     2:40.78 (36.17)
 34 Jacobson, Cameron         16 QSTS                 2:42.27    2:41.07 BB     
                  32.62     1:13.99 (41.37)     2:03.79 (49.80)     2:41.07 (37.28)
 35 Sharkey, Thomas           15 STAT                 2:51.89    2:47.17 B      
                  33.67     1:16.17 (42.50)     2:10.58 (54.41)     2:47.17 (36.59)
 36 Singleton, Ryan           17 BASS                 2:46.84    2:47.53 B      
                  34.07     1:16.34 (42.27)     2:08.99 (52.65)     2:47.53 (38.54)
 37 Evans, Jacob              16 QSTS                 3:01.16    2:48.54 B      
                  33.51     1:18.57 (45.06)     2:10.97 (52.40)     2:48.54 (37.57)
 38 Watterson, Ashton         15 RAYS                 3:01.75    3:00.22        
                  40.77     1:27.41 (46.64)     2:17.88 (50.47)     3:00.22 (42.34)
 39 Dates, Jonathan           17 RAYS                 3:23.90    3:26.64        
                  40.45     1:30.73 (50.28)   2:40.78 (1:10.05)     3:26.64 (45.86)
 -- Poley, Alex               18 RAYS                 2:31.94         DQ        
                  31.82     1:12.80 (40.98)     1:59.78 (46.98)          DQ (35.32)
 
Event 87  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:26.99  13-14 AAAA
        9:53.99  13-14 AAA
       10:01.39  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
       10:11.19  13-14 AGQT
       11:41.99  13-14 BB
       12:35.99  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cates, Ainsley            13 WST                 10:41.98   10:13.50 BB     
                  34.65     1:11.44 (36.79)     1:50.17 (38.73)     2:28.55 (38.38)
        3:07.59 (39.04)     3:46.11 (38.52)     4:25.43 (39.32)     5:03.76 (38.33)
        5:43.09 (39.33)     6:21.54 (38.45)     7:01.04 (39.50)     7:39.83 (38.79)
        8:19.26 (39.43)     8:57.23 (37.97)     9:36.11 (38.88)    10:13.50 (37.39)
  2 Green, Sarah              13 RAYS                10:29.14   10:21.62 BB     
                  35.24     1:14.30 (39.06)     1:54.75 (40.45)     2:34.42 (39.67)
        3:13.23 (38.81)     3:54.23 (41.00)     4:34.41 (40.18)     5:13.70 (39.29)
        5:53.30 (39.60)     6:32.73 (39.43)     7:11.50 (38.77)     7:50.24 (38.74)
        8:24.64 (34.40)     9:06.89 (42.25)     9:42.57 (35.68)    10:21.62 (39.05)
  3 Stephens, Lexi            13 PSDN                      NT   10:26.17 BB     
                  34.48     1:11.80 (37.32)     1:50.80 (39.00)     2:30.32 (39.52)
        3:09.84 (39.52)     3:49.78 (39.94)     4:30.04 (40.26)     5:09.90 (39.86)
        5:49.40 (39.50)     6:29.63 (40.23)     7:10.01 (40.38)     7:49.64 (39.63)
        8:29.58 (39.94)     9:09.47 (39.89)     9:48.43 (38.96)    10:26.17 (37.74)
  4 Parrott, Sydney           14 PSDN                10:38.09   10:26.50 BB     
                  36.05     1:14.69 (38.64)     1:54.77 (40.08)                    
                                                    5:55.41 ( )                    
                                6:35.26 ( )     7:14.74 (39.48)     7:53.91 (39.17)
        8:33.31 (39.40)     9:11.26 (37.95)     9:40.19 (28.93)    10:26.50 (46.31)
  5 Blakeney, Colleen         14 UN-HN               10:18.70   10:31.52 BB     
                  35.01     1:13.06 (38.05)     1:52.63 (39.57)     2:31.61 (38.98)
        3:11.87 (40.26)     3:50.84 (38.97)     4:31.75 (40.91)     5:11.49 (39.74)
        5:51.73 (40.24)     6:30.84 (39.11)     7:11.47 (40.63)     7:51.63 (40.16)
        8:32.82 (41.19)     9:12.60 (39.78)     9:53.66 (41.06)    10:31.52 (37.86)
  6 Johnson, Caroline         14 PSDN                11:07.93   10:33.76 BB     
                  37.94     1:17.26 (39.32)     1:59.17 (41.91)     2:39.41 (40.24)
        3:20.36 (40.95)     4:01.24 (40.88)     4:41.44 (40.20)     5:21.26 (39.82)
        6:00.70 (39.44)     6:41.34 (40.64)     7:21.96 (40.62)     8:00.23 (38.27)
        8:41.12 (40.89)     9:19.65 (38.53)     9:59.23 (39.58)    10:33.76 (34.53)
  7 Wedding, Jillian          14 RAYS                10:53.07   10:34.15 BB     
                  37.29     1:17.60 (40.31)     1:58.87 (41.27)     2:38.57 (39.70)
        3:19.11 (40.54)     3:59.08 (39.97)     4:39.92 (40.84)     5:20.43 (40.51)
        6:00.47 (40.04)     6:40.04 (39.57)     7:14.53 (34.49)     7:59.02 (44.49)
        8:38.04 (39.02)     9:17.62 (39.58)     9:57.99 (40.37)    10:34.15 (36.16)
  8 Hidrobo, Natalie          14 RAYS                11:30.00   10:40.30 BB     
                  35.10     1:15.06 (39.96)                             2:35.85 ( )
        3:15.56 (39.71)     3:56.23 (40.67)     4:37.28 (41.05)     5:17.88 (40.60)
        5:58.85 (40.97)     6:40.26 (41.41)     7:21.75 (41.49)     8:02.75 (41.00)
        8:43.27 (40.52)     9:23.01 (39.74)    10:02.19 (39.18)    10:40.30 (38.11)
  9 Snyder, Annie             14 QSTS                10:31.13   10:42.32 BB     
                  35.84     1:15.20 (39.36)     1:55.32 (40.12)                    
            5:57.18 ( )                                                            
                                6:38.31 ( )     7:14.68 (36.37)     8:00.54 (45.86)
        8:42.06 (41.52)     9:22.96 (40.90)     9:39.63 (16.67)  10:42.32 (1:02.69)
 10 Lewis, Audrey             14 PSDN                10:22.29   10:43.53 BB     
                  35.75     1:14.88 (39.13)     1:49.74 (34.86)     2:34.65 (44.91)
        3:15.15 (40.50)     3:55.15 (40.00)     4:36.24 (41.09)     5:16.67 (40.43)
        5:58.96 (42.29)     6:39.29 (40.33)     7:21.08 (41.79)     8:01.96 (40.88)
        8:42.94 (40.98)     9:23.66 (40.72)    10:04.70 (41.04)    10:43.53 (38.83)
 11 Kast, Susanna             14 QSTS                10:41.13   10:49.97 BB     
                  37.72     1:18.40 (40.68)     2:00.55 (42.15)     2:41.74 (41.19)
        3:22.99 (41.25)     4:03.98 (40.99)     4:46.17 (42.19)     5:27.15 (40.98)
        6:08.43 (41.28)     6:49.01 (40.58)     7:30.20 (41.19)     8:10.26 (40.06)
        8:50.93 (40.67)     9:30.84 (39.91)    10:11.80 (40.96)    10:49.97 (38.17)
 12 Giovinazzo, Alyssa        13 PWSC                11:08.94   10:52.13 BB     
                  36.33     1:15.52 (39.19)     1:57.07 (41.55)     2:36.71 (39.64)
        3:17.98 (41.27)     3:57.79 (39.81)     4:39.40 (41.61)     5:19.58 (40.18)
                                6:44.95 ( )     7:26.95 (42.00)     8:08.67 (41.72)
        8:50.61 (41.94)     9:31.72 (41.11)    10:12.11 (40.39)    10:52.13 (40.02)
 13 Doyle, Keira              13 PSDN                11:46.82   10:53.38 BB     
                  37.49     1:18.98 (41.49)     2:02.45 (43.47)     2:43.71 (41.26)
        3:26.81 (43.10)     4:08.89 (42.08)     4:52.23 (43.34)     5:33.55 (41.32)
        6:16.02 (42.47)     6:57.01 (40.99)     7:38.93 (41.92)     8:18.19 (39.26)
        8:59.26 (41.07)     9:39.17 (39.91)    10:18.20 (39.03)    10:53.38 (35.18)
 14 Macias, Esther            14 WST                 11:44.78   10:53.94 BB     
                  36.92     1:16.84 (39.92)     1:58.09 (41.25)     2:39.57 (41.48)
        3:21.41 (41.84)     4:02.98 (41.57)     4:45.18 (42.20)     5:27.00 (41.82)
        6:09.94 (42.94)     6:51.66 (41.72)     7:34.52 (42.86)     8:17.84 (43.32)
        8:59.24 (41.40)     9:38.85 (39.61)    10:18.37 (39.52)    10:53.94 (35.57)
 15 Tiberio, Kyleigh          13 TSU                 11:29.62   10:57.13 BB     
                  37.12     1:17.97 (40.85)                             2:42.01 ( )
        3:23.57 (41.56)     4:05.79 (42.22)     4:47.77 (41.98)     5:29.34 (41.57)
        6:10.87 (41.53)     6:52.57 (41.70)     7:33.14 (40.57)     8:13.79 (40.65)
        8:54.52 (40.73)     9:35.69 (41.17)    10:06.14 (30.45)    10:57.13 (50.99)
 16 Johnson, Katie            13 RAYS                12:00.00   10:58.71 BB     
                  37.51     1:18.97 (41.46)     2:01.87 (42.90)     2:44.24 (42.37)
        3:27.20 (42.96)     4:08.62 (41.42)     4:50.98 (42.36)     5:33.35 (42.37)
        6:15.73 (42.38)     6:56.86 (41.13)     7:32.03 (35.17)     8:19.35 (47.32)
        9:00.14 (40.79)     9:40.65 (40.51)    10:20.29 (39.64)    10:58.71 (38.42)
 17 Salas, Ariel              13 UN-HN               11:19.55   10:59.19 BB     
                  36.33     1:16.50 (40.17)     1:58.31 (41.81)     2:38.53 (40.22)
        3:20.82 (42.29)     4:01.49 (40.67)     4:43.31 (41.82)     5:25.17 (41.86)
        6:08.51 (43.34)     6:49.24 (40.73)     7:31.67 (42.43)     8:13.76 (42.09)
        8:56.00 (42.24)     9:38.50 (42.50)    10:21.59 (43.09)    10:59.19 (37.60)
 18 Sivak, Caitlyn            13 QSTS                11:11.83   11:05.17 BB     
                  37.09     1:17.31 (40.22)     2:00.19 (42.88)     2:42.21 (42.02)
        3:24.35 (42.14)     4:06.39 (42.04)     4:48.89 (42.50)     5:30.66 (41.77)
        6:12.77 (42.11)     6:54.56 (41.79)     7:37.60 (43.04)     8:19.07 (41.47)
        9:02.28 (43.21)     9:44.03 (41.75)  11:05.17 (1:21.14)                    
 19 Andusko, Lillian          13 QSTS                      NT   11:33.13 BB     
                  37.88     1:20.34 (42.46)     2:03.10 (42.76)     2:46.32 (43.22)
        3:30.03 (43.71)     4:14.69 (44.66)     4:59.77 (45.08)     5:43.61 (43.84)
        6:29.08 (45.47)     7:11.89 (42.81)     7:56.89 (45.00)     8:41.23 (44.34)
        9:24.46 (43.23)    10:07.87 (43.41)    10:52.14 (44.27)    11:33.13 (40.99)
 
Event 87  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:17.49  15&O AAAA
        9:44.09  15&O AAA
       10:01.39  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
       11:30.19  15&O BB
       12:23.29  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Maddie           17 QSTS                10:09.19   10:08.26 BB     
                  34.56     1:11.12 (36.56)     1:49.53 (38.41)     2:27.19 (37.66)
        3:05.66 (38.47)     3:43.17 (37.51)     4:15.52 (32.35)     4:59.55 (44.03)
        5:38.35 (38.80)     6:16.39 (38.04)     6:49.42 (33.03)     7:34.33 (44.91)
        8:10.27 (35.94)     8:52.18 (41.91)     9:31.30 (39.12)    10:08.26 (36.96)
  2 Wasser, Carter            16 RAYS                10:23.20   10:18.81 BB     
                  35.49     1:12.95 (37.46)     1:51.19 (38.24)     2:30.20 (39.01)
        3:09.16 (38.96)     3:47.80 (38.64)     4:27.32 (39.52)     5:06.20 (38.88)
        5:44.51 (38.31)     6:24.51 (40.00)     7:04.54 (40.03)     7:43.72 (39.18)
        8:22.53 (38.81)     9:03.23 (40.70)     9:42.44 (39.21)    10:18.81 (36.37)
  3 Springer, Julia           18 QSTS                10:32.64   10:19.62 BB     
                  35.48     1:14.77 (39.29)     1:54.28 (39.51)     2:33.47 (39.19)
        3:12.78 (39.31)     3:52.23 (39.45)     4:31.80 (39.57)     5:10.59 (38.79)
        5:49.82 (39.23)     6:29.22 (39.40)     7:08.30 (39.08)     7:47.04 (38.74)
        8:26.08 (39.04)     9:04.83 (38.75)     9:43.01 (38.18)    10:19.62 (36.61)
  4 Macaluso, Marie           15 RAYS                10:53.01   10:20.29 BB     
                  34.49     1:12.42 (37.93)     1:51.22 (38.80)     2:29.92 (38.70)
        3:09.78 (39.86)     3:48.72 (38.94)     4:27.95 (39.23)     5:07.02 (39.07)
        5:46.71 (39.69)     6:25.12 (38.41)     7:04.52 (39.40)     7:44.50 (39.98)
        8:24.26 (39.76)     9:03.78 (39.52)     9:43.56 (39.78)    10:20.29 (36.73)
  5 Gilman, Sharon Marie      17 QSTS                10:39.48   10:40.73 BB     
                  37.15     1:16.57 (39.42)     1:57.80 (41.23)     2:37.88 (40.08)
        3:18.97 (41.09)     3:59.10 (40.13)     4:40.12 (41.02)     5:19.24 (39.12)
        6:00.02 (40.78)     6:39.48 (39.46)     7:20.37 (40.89)     7:59.77 (39.40)
        8:40.80 (41.03)     9:20.71 (39.91)    10:01.86 (41.15)    10:40.73 (38.87)
  6 Iseminger, Emily          16 RAYS                11:26.43   10:43.26 BB     
                  35.63     1:15.11 (39.48)     1:55.81 (40.70)     2:36.29 (40.48)
        3:17.11 (40.82)     3:57.42 (40.31)     4:38.69 (41.27)     5:18.68 (39.99)
        5:59.27 (40.59)     6:39.80 (40.53)     7:20.03 (40.23)     7:59.67 (39.64)
        8:41.02 (41.35)     9:22.13 (41.11)    10:03.20 (41.07)    10:43.26 (40.06)
  7 Daniel, Isabella          15 RAYS                11:18.26   10:50.37 BB     
                  36.17     1:16.23 (40.06)     1:58.29 (42.06)     2:39.61 (41.32)
        3:21.56 (41.95)     4:02.79 (41.23)     4:45.01 (42.22)     5:26.00 (40.99)
        6:01.12 (35.12)     6:47.62 (46.50)     7:29.25 (41.63)     8:09.94 (40.69)
        8:50.88 (40.94)     9:31.27 (40.39)    10:12.16 (40.89)    10:50.37 (38.21)
  8 Chenoweth, Paige          15 QSTS                10:39.23   10:53.69 BB     
                  36.11     1:15.88 (39.77)     1:57.63 (41.75)     2:38.01 (40.38)
        3:19.11 (41.10)     3:59.23 (40.12)     4:41.60 (42.37)     5:23.00 (41.40)
        6:06.11 (43.11)     6:47.29 (41.18)     7:29.90 (42.61)     8:10.62 (40.72)
        8:52.73 (42.11)     9:33.22 (40.49)    10:04.39 (31.17)    10:53.69 (49.30)
  9 Brock-Turner, Eliza       15 QSTS                11:44.11   10:59.51 BB     
                  36.96     1:16.87 (39.91)     1:58.40 (41.53)     2:39.82 (41.42)
        3:21.80 (41.98)     4:02.85 (41.05)     4:45.49 (42.64)     5:27.48 (41.99)
        6:09.98 (42.50)     6:51.54 (41.56)     7:34.52 (42.98)     8:16.12 (41.60)
        8:59.11 (42.99)     9:39.99 (40.88)    10:21.73 (41.74)    10:59.51 (37.78)
 10 Crampton, Izzie           15 TSU                 11:06.05   11:16.25 BB     
                  36.95     1:18.23 (41.28)     2:00.83 (42.60)     2:44.19 (43.36)
        3:27.57 (43.38)     4:10.35 (42.78)     4:53.72 (43.37)     5:36.02 (42.30)
        6:19.44 (43.42)     7:02.14 (42.70)     7:44.97 (42.83)     8:26.81 (41.84)
        9:09.84 (43.03)     9:52.66 (42.82)    10:35.79 (43.13)    11:16.25 (40.46)
 11 Hinson, Jessica           15 RAYS                11:51.93   11:20.26 BB     
                  37.08     1:18.11 (41.03)     2:01.20 (43.09)     2:43.47 (42.27)
        3:27.37 (43.90)     4:09.54 (42.17)     4:53.41 (43.87)     5:35.71 (42.30)
        6:19.57 (43.86)     7:02.19 (42.62)     7:34.63 (32.44)     8:28.70 (54.07)
        9:12.67 (43.97)     9:55.59 (42.92)    10:39.50 (43.91)    11:20.26 (40.76)
 12 Macey, Callia             16 RAYS                12:15.39   11:47.84 B      
                  38.55     1:21.34 (42.79)     2:06.26 (44.92)     2:51.32 (45.06)
        3:37.62 (46.30)     4:22.55 (44.93)     4:52.32 (29.77)                    
            6:39.26 ( )     7:24.72 (45.46)     8:09.62 (44.90)     8:54.42 (44.80)
        9:30.36 (35.94)    10:23.02 (52.66)    10:58.92 (35.90)    11:47.84 (48.92)
 
Event 88  Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:04.39  13-14 AAAA
        9:24.19  13-14 SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
        9:30.29  13-14 AAA
       10:00.19  13-14 AGQT
       11:13.99  13-14 BB
       12:05.89  13-14 B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Born, Joseph              13 RAYS                      NT   10:31.73 BB     
                  33.56     1:11.77 (38.21)     1:50.75 (38.98)     2:30.71 (39.96)
        3:10.81 (40.10)     3:51.02 (40.21)     4:29.90 (38.88)     5:10.27 (40.37)
        5:50.32 (40.05)     6:31.51 (41.19)     7:11.99 (40.48)     7:52.67 (40.68)
        8:33.01 (40.34)     9:13.26 (40.25)     9:44.06 (30.80)    10:31.73 (47.67)
  2 Sproull, Emory            13 UN-HN               12:20.24Y  10:40.01 BB     
                  34.20     1:13.24 (39.04)     1:53.91 (40.67)     2:34.77 (40.86)
        3:16.36 (41.59)     3:57.95 (41.59)     4:40.03 (42.08)     5:20.98 (40.95)
        6:02.03 (41.05)     6:42.35 (40.32)     7:24.17 (41.82)     8:04.36 (40.19)
        8:44.99 (40.63)     9:23.78 (38.79)    10:03.75 (39.97)    10:40.01 (36.26)
  3 Skees, Ethan              13 RAYS                10:58.14   10:51.95 BB     
                  36.04     1:15.57 (39.53)     1:55.94 (40.37)     2:37.04 (41.10)
        3:18.35 (41.31)     3:58.39 (40.04)     4:40.49 (42.10)     5:19.96 (39.47)
        6:01.74 (41.78)     6:43.30 (41.56)     7:25.15 (41.85)     8:06.94 (41.79)
        8:48.48 (41.54)     9:30.31 (41.83)    10:12.25 (41.94)    10:51.95 (39.70)
  4 Barrow, John              14 QSTS                11:59.53Y  10:56.52 BB     
                  34.79     1:13.32 (38.53)     1:54.20 (40.88)     2:34.67 (40.47)
        3:16.40 (41.73)     3:57.92 (41.52)     4:40.72 (42.80)     5:22.30 (41.58)
        6:04.87 (42.57)     6:46.64 (41.77)     7:29.44 (42.80)     8:10.50 (41.06)
        8:52.60 (42.10)     9:34.25 (41.65)    10:13.44 (39.19)    10:56.52 (43.08)
  5 Cook, Cameron             13 RAYS                11:43.45   11:07.89 BB     
                  37.61     1:18.06 (40.45)     2:00.78 (42.72)     2:41.59 (40.81)
        3:24.06 (42.47)     4:05.29 (41.23)     4:48.60 (43.31)     5:30.46 (41.86)
        6:14.50 (44.04)     6:55.65 (41.15)     7:38.62 (42.97)     8:21.03 (42.41)
        9:04.39 (43.36)     9:46.17 (41.78)    10:29.50 (43.33)    11:07.89 (38.39)
  6 Struder IV, Aubrey        13 RAYS                11:29.51   11:26.17 B      
                  38.71     1:20.23 (41.52)     2:03.81 (43.58)     2:46.21 (42.40)
        3:30.49 (44.28)     4:13.26 (42.77)     4:58.37 (45.11)     5:41.32 (42.95)
        6:25.72 (44.40)     7:09.36 (43.64)     7:54.36 (45.00)     8:36.87 (42.51)
        9:21.51 (44.64)    10:03.74 (42.23)    10:46.50 (42.76)    11:26.17 (39.67)
 
Event 88  Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        8:45.59  15&O AAAA
        9:10.59  15&O AAA
        9:24.19  15&O SRCH Senior Champs Qual.
       10:50.69  15&O BB
       11:40.79  15&O B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Downes, Kennon            16 UN-HN                9:57.98    9:27.77 BB     
                  31.75     1:06.06 (34.31)     1:42.06 (36.00)     2:17.47 (35.41)
        2:53.05 (35.58)     3:27.79 (34.74)     4:04.72 (36.93)     4:40.42 (35.70)
        5:17.20 (36.78)     5:52.96 (35.76)     6:29.88 (36.92)     7:06.00 (36.12)
        7:42.79 (36.79)     8:18.03 (35.24)     8:54.24 (36.21)     9:27.77 (33.53)
  2 Lusk, Jackson             16 RAYS                 9:55.87    9:29.53 BB     
                  32.11     1:07.26 (35.15)     1:43.82 (36.56)     2:19.29 (35.47)
        2:56.37 (37.08)     3:32.78 (36.41)     4:09.80 (37.02)     4:45.77 (35.97)
        5:22.78 (37.01)     5:58.46 (35.68)     6:35.18 (36.72)     7:10.81 (35.63)
        7:39.12 (28.31)     8:22.14 (43.02)     8:57.58 (35.44)     9:29.53 (31.95)
  3 Mencke, Keegan            16 PSDN                 9:35.68    9:31.11 BB     
                  31.43     1:05.43 (34.00)     1:41.52 (36.09)     2:16.81 (35.29)
        2:53.02 (36.21)     3:28.73 (35.71)     4:05.36 (36.63)     4:40.62 (35.26)
        5:17.41 (36.79)     5:53.34 (35.93)     6:30.48 (37.14)     7:06.79 (36.31)
        7:43.81 (37.02)     8:19.32 (35.51)     8:56.29 (36.97)     9:31.11 (34.82)
  4 Zimmer, Johnathan         15 QSTS                10:08.63    9:50.64 BB     
                  33.44     1:10.12 (36.68)     1:46.35 (36.23)     2:24.65 (38.30)
        3:02.69 (38.04)     3:40.31 (37.62)     4:18.41 (38.10)     4:55.51 (37.10)
        5:33.72 (38.21)     6:11.11 (37.39)     6:48.70 (37.59)     7:25.42 (36.72)
        8:02.20 (36.78)     8:39.70 (37.50)     9:16.10 (36.40)     9:50.64 (34.54)
  5 Spicer, Declan            15 QSTS                10:15.90   10:11.16 BB     
                  33.22     1:10.79 (37.57)     1:49.71 (38.92)     2:28.63 (38.92)
        3:07.78 (39.15)     3:47.61 (39.83)     4:26.30 (38.69)     5:05.08 (38.78)
        5:44.26 (39.18)     6:23.53 (39.27)     7:01.85 (38.32)     7:40.60 (38.75)
        8:19.15 (38.55)     8:57.78 (38.63)     9:35.59 (37.81)    10:11.16 (35.57)
  6 Burkey, Will              15 QSTS                10:24.47   10:31.40 BB     
                  33.23     1:10.67 (37.44)     1:50.24 (39.57)     2:30.08 (39.84)
        3:10.08 (40.00)     3:50.19 (40.11)     4:31.46 (41.27)     5:11.57 (40.11)
        5:52.08 (40.51)     6:32.47 (40.39)     7:13.68 (41.21)     7:53.85 (40.17)
        8:34.16 (40.31)     9:14.41 (40.25)     9:37.93 (23.52)    10:31.40 (53.47)
  7 Crawford, Ethan           16 RAYS                      NT   10:38.90 BB     
                  34.71     1:13.11 (38.40)     1:52.62 (39.51)     2:31.90 (39.28)
        3:11.77 (39.87)     3:51.18 (39.41)     4:31.51 (40.33)     5:12.63 (41.12)
        5:54.26 (41.63)     6:35.70 (41.44)     7:17.45 (41.75)     7:58.54 (41.09)
        8:33.58 (35.04)     9:20.00 (46.42)     9:54.25 (34.25)    10:38.90 (44.65)
  8 Poley, Alex               18 RAYS                10:56.30   11:22.52 B      
                  38.11     1:19.94 (41.83)     1:51.07 (31.13)     2:45.61 (54.54)
        3:17.71 (32.10)     4:10.78 (53.07)     4:42.23 (31.45)     5:34.12 (51.89)
        6:10.39 (36.27)     6:55.87 (45.48)     7:27.14 (31.27)     8:15.76 (48.62)
        8:44.28 (28.52)     9:31.21 (46.93)    10:01.31 (30.10)  11:22.52 (1:21.21)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 88                    
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team              5593.5   2. Quest Swimming                   4099.5
  3. Poseidon Swimming                  3097   4. UnAtt - Hanover Aquatics           1086
  5. Stafford Aquatics Team            868.5   6. Prince William Swim Club          682.5
  7. Tsunami Swimming                  645.5   8. Winchester Swim Team                599
  9. Valley Swim Team Phoenix          408.5  10. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers      128
 11. Unattached                           89  12. UnAtt - Stingrays Swim Team           7
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 88                    
 
  1. Quest Swimming                     2527   2. Stingrays Swim Team              2216.5
  3. Poseidon Swimming                  1306   4. Stafford Aquatics Team              664
  5. UnAtt - Hanover Aquatics            642   6. Winchester Swim Team                533
  7. Valley Swim Team Phoenix          319.5   8. Prince William Swim Club            278
  9. Tsunami Swimming                    195  10. Unattached                           89
 11. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers       78  12. UnAtt - Stingrays Swim Team           7
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 88                     
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team                3377   2. Poseidon Swimming                  1791
  3. Quest Swimming                   1572.5   4. Tsunami Swimming                  450.5
  5. UnAtt - Hanover Aquatics            444   6. Prince William Swim Club          404.5
  7. Stafford Aquatics Team            204.5   8. Valley Swim Team Phoenix             89
  9. Winchester Swim Team                 66  10. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers       50