Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/17/2018 11:43 PM
         2018 HOKI Swim and Tri Winter Champs - 12/6/2018 to 12/9/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tittermary, Katherine J   10 NOVA-VA              6:48.34    6:14.31        
                  31.84     1:08.71 (36.87)     1:46.98 (38.27)     2:24.83 (37.85)
        3:02.87 (38.04)     3:40.98 (38.11)     4:19.74 (38.76)     4:58.85 (39.11)
        5:37.24 (38.39)     6:14.31 (37.07)                                        
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV              6:23.09    6:22.15        
                  31.23     1:07.68 (36.45)     1:46.61 (38.93)     2:25.61 (39.00)
        3:05.46 (39.85)     3:45.76 (40.30)     4:26.49 (40.73)     5:06.63 (40.14)
      6:22.15 (1:15.52)                                                            
  3 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA              6:30.63    6:22.48        
                  32.54     1:09.80 (37.26)     1:48.76 (38.96)     2:28.38 (39.62)
        3:07.46 (39.08)     3:47.68 (40.22)     4:27.63 (39.95)     5:07.10 (39.47)
        5:46.78 (39.68)     6:22.48 (35.70)                                        
  4 Jones, Riley O            10 NOVA-VA              6:59.05    6:39.24        
                  34.30     1:13.59 (39.29)     1:54.30 (40.71)     2:35.86 (41.56)
        3:17.42 (41.56)     3:59.30 (41.88)     4:40.81 (41.51)     5:21.19 (40.38)
        6:01.55 (40.36)     6:39.24 (37.69)                                        
  5 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV              7:02.91    6:42.75        
                  35.84     1:15.81 (39.97)     1:57.12 (41.31)     2:39.05 (41.93)
        3:21.41 (42.36)     4:04.17 (42.76)     4:45.21 (41.04)     5:25.56 (40.35)
        6:05.27 (39.71)     6:42.75 (37.48)                                        
  6 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV              6:52.50    6:47.62        
                  32.99     1:11.91 (38.92)     1:54.60 (42.69)     2:38.33 (43.73)
        3:20.72 (42.39)     4:03.71 (42.99)     4:46.09 (42.38)     5:28.09 (42.00)
        6:08.12 (40.03)     6:47.62 (39.50)                                        
  7 Shontz, Isabelle G        10 OCCS-PV              6:41.12    6:48.69        
                  35.42     1:16.37 (40.95)     1:58.32 (41.95)     2:40.85 (42.53)
        3:22.28 (41.43)     4:04.84 (42.56)     4:46.60 (41.76)     5:28.57 (41.97)
      6:48.69 (1:20.12)                                                            
  8 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      10 OCCS-PV              7:00.51    6:48.88        
                  34.54     1:14.26 (39.72)     1:56.39 (42.13)     2:38.66 (42.27)
        3:20.94 (42.28)     4:03.63 (42.69)     4:46.67 (43.04)     5:28.68 (42.01)
        6:09.55 (40.87)     6:48.88 (39.33)                                        
  9 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV              6:58.59    6:52.53        
                  35.22     1:15.93 (40.71)     1:59.00 (43.07)     2:42.02 (43.02)
        3:26.13 (44.11)     4:07.14 (41.01)     4:48.96 (41.82)     5:31.91 (42.95)
        6:14.36 (42.45)     6:52.53 (38.17)                                        
 10 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              6:53.48    6:53.24        
                  37.31     1:21.26 (43.95)     2:03.16 (41.90)     2:46.50 (43.34)
        3:28.28 (41.78)     4:10.30 (42.02)     4:51.73 (41.43)     5:33.47 (41.74)
        6:13.45 (39.98)     6:53.24 (39.79)                                        
 11 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA              6:59.70    6:53.66        
                  35.74     1:18.00 (42.26)     2:00.97 (42.97)     2:44.49 (43.52)
        3:26.72 (42.23)     4:08.27 (41.55)     4:50.68 (42.41)     5:32.93 (42.25)
        6:14.57 (41.64)     6:53.66 (39.09)                                        
 12 Berger, Ava E             10 NOVA-VA              7:57.77    7:00.41        
                  34.89     1:14.96 (40.07)     1:57.41 (42.45)     2:40.83 (43.42)
        3:24.21 (43.38)     4:08.56 (44.35)                             5:37.31 ( )
        6:21.27 (43.96)     7:00.41 (39.14)                                        
 13 Andrade, Olivia S         10 NOVA-VA              7:18.32    7:00.67        
                  35.33     1:15.95 (40.62)     1:58.84 (42.89)     2:42.12 (43.28)
        3:25.57 (43.45)     4:09.69 (44.12)     4:53.88 (44.19)     5:37.54 (43.66)
        6:21.06 (43.52)     7:00.67 (39.61)                                        
 14 Gordon, Sophia R          10 LY-VA                7:21.11    7:06.76        
                  34.92     1:16.81 (41.89)     2:00.26 (43.45)     2:44.82 (44.56)
        3:28.62 (43.80)     4:14.61 (45.99)     4:59.02 (44.41)     5:43.90 (44.88)
        6:27.71 (43.81)     7:06.76 (39.05)                                        
 15 Forbis, Sutton E           9 HOKI-VA              7:13.43    7:09.76        
                  35.34     1:17.04 (41.70)     2:02.09 (45.05)     2:46.39 (44.30)
        3:30.36 (43.97)     4:15.60 (45.24)     5:00.45 (44.85)     5:44.96 (44.51)
        6:27.99 (43.03)     7:09.76 (41.77)                                        
 16 White, Jakiah I           10 SMAC-VA              7:13.03    7:11.26        
                  38.66     1:20.58 (41.92)     2:04.23 (43.65)     2:48.33 (44.10)
        3:32.78 (44.45)     4:15.96 (43.18)     5:00.94 (44.98)     5:46.90 (45.96)
        6:29.53 (42.63)     7:11.26 (41.73)                                        
 17 Hollender, Farrah G       10 NOVA-VA              7:17.04    7:14.74        
                  36.01     1:17.69 (41.68)     2:01.33 (43.64)     2:46.19 (44.86)
        3:31.00 (44.81)     4:16.62 (45.62)     5:01.88 (45.26)     5:47.55 (45.67)
        6:31.95 (44.40)     7:14.74 (42.79)                                        
 18 Fillo, Caitlin A           9 HOKI-VA              7:43.32    7:15.07        
                  39.40     1:23.10 (43.70)     2:08.83 (45.73)     2:54.43 (45.60)
        3:37.75 (43.32)     4:22.89 (45.14)     5:09.60 (46.71)     5:53.95 (44.35)
        6:37.33 (43.38)     7:15.07 (37.74)                                        
 19 Pew, Ashlyn G             10 PSDN-VA              7:24.63    7:23.00        
                  37.23     1:20.19 (42.96)     2:05.56 (45.37)     2:51.79 (46.23)
        3:37.72 (45.93)     4:23.56 (45.84)     5:10.11 (46.55)     5:55.41 (45.30)
        6:41.06 (45.65)     7:23.00 (41.94)                                        
 20 Eubank, Mia L              9 NOVA-VA              7:52.45    7:27.02        
                  35.80     1:19.47 (43.67)     2:04.68 (45.21)     2:51.24 (46.56)
        3:37.32 (46.08)     4:24.53 (47.21)     5:11.98 (47.45)     5:58.86 (46.88)
        6:46.29 (47.43)     7:27.02 (40.73)                                        
 21 Mahland, Kaelyn M          9 LY-VA                8:00.14    7:40.38        
                  39.50     1:25.24 (45.74)     2:12.82 (47.58)     3:01.18 (48.36)
        3:48.47 (47.29)     4:36.92 (48.45)     5:24.45 (47.53)     6:12.39 (47.94)
        6:57.96 (45.57)     7:40.38 (42.42)                                        
 22 McMahon, Macy A            9 SFY-VA               7:46.40    7:41.41        
                  36.39     1:15.22 (38.83)     2:06.51 (51.29)     2:54.99 (48.48)
        3:43.07 (48.08)     4:32.83 (49.76)     5:21.36 (48.53)     6:09.28 (47.92)
        6:51.65 (42.37)     7:41.41 (49.76)                                        
 23 Santos, Leah M             9 HOKI-VA              7:42.50    7:41.77        
                  37.60     1:22.99 (45.39)     2:08.45 (45.46)     2:57.18 (48.73)
        3:43.72 (46.54)     4:32.26 (48.54)     5:20.82 (48.56)     6:10.82 (50.00)
        6:57.79 (46.97)     7:41.77 (43.98)                                        
 24 Fritsch, Iris E           10 HOKI-VA              7:58.73    7:41.89        
                  37.35     1:21.31 (43.96)     2:07.49 (46.18)     2:55.77 (48.28)
        3:44.75 (48.98)     4:33.83 (49.08)     5:21.58 (47.75)     6:09.68 (48.10)
        6:56.92 (47.24)     7:41.89 (44.97)                                        
 25 Shopbell, Ava M            9 LY-VA                7:43.47    7:43.24        
                  39.52     1:24.76 (45.24)     2:12.11 (47.35)     2:59.56 (47.45)
        3:47.03 (47.47)     4:35.30 (48.27)     5:24.25 (48.95)     6:13.61 (49.36)
        6:59.71 (46.10)     7:43.24 (43.53)                                        
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Winston D            10 HOKI-VA              6:18.23    6:06.23        
                  32.05     1:08.34 (36.29)     1:45.90 (37.56)     2:23.16 (37.26)
        3:01.05 (37.89)     3:38.66 (37.61)     4:16.67 (38.01)     4:54.76 (38.09)
        5:32.04 (37.28)     6:06.23 (34.19)                                        
  2 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE        6:11.17    6:07.46        
                  31.68     1:07.65 (35.97)     1:44.94 (37.29)     2:22.56 (37.62)
        3:00.46 (37.90)     3:38.57 (38.11)     4:17.08 (38.51)     4:54.74 (37.66)
        5:31.58 (36.84)     6:07.46 (35.88)                                        
  3 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA              6:25.73    6:12.01        
                  32.69     1:08.92 (36.23)     1:45.63 (36.71)     2:23.72 (38.09)
        3:01.83 (38.11)     3:40.33 (38.50)     4:18.22 (37.89)     4:57.04 (38.82)
        5:34.37 (37.33)     6:12.01 (37.64)                                        
  4 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA              6:15.80    6:27.93        
                  32.64     1:10.14 (37.50)     1:48.86 (38.72)     2:27.98 (39.12)
        3:08.25 (40.27)     3:48.64 (40.39)     4:28.63 (39.99)     5:08.69 (40.06)
        5:48.53 (39.84)     6:27.93 (39.40)                                        
  5 Muminovic, Aidin A         9 NOVA-VA              7:08.41    6:32.16        
                  33.68     1:12.09 (38.41)     1:51.95 (39.86)     2:32.37 (40.42)
        3:12.27 (39.90)     3:53.50 (41.23)     4:33.51 (40.01)     5:14.31 (40.80)
        5:54.52 (40.21)     6:32.16 (37.64)                                        
  6 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              6:48.29    6:40.07        
                  35.77     1:16.80 (41.03)     1:56.57 (39.77)     2:38.11 (41.54)
        3:18.78 (40.67)     4:00.14 (41.36)     4:40.19 (40.05)     5:20.99 (40.80)
        6:01.52 (40.53)     6:40.07 (38.55)                                        
  7 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              6:58.65    6:40.91        
                  35.49     1:16.55 (41.06)     1:57.74 (41.19)     2:39.27 (41.53)
        3:20.78 (41.51)     4:02.55 (41.77)     4:42.86 (40.31)     5:23.38 (40.52)
        6:04.47 (41.09)     6:40.91 (36.44)                                        
  8 Woodruff, Graham R         9 LY-VA                6:53.91    6:45.14        
                  35.03     1:16.33 (41.30)     1:59.10 (42.77)     2:40.36 (41.26)
        3:22.07 (41.71)     4:03.35 (41.28)     4:44.87 (41.52)     5:25.66 (40.79)
        6:07.24 (41.58)     6:45.14 (37.90)                                        
  9 Hottle, Luke M             9 LY-VA                6:56.55    6:48.95        
                  36.41     1:17.22 (40.81)     1:58.53 (41.31)     2:39.79 (41.26)
        3:22.89 (43.10)     4:04.94 (42.05)     4:47.29 (42.35)     5:30.63 (43.34)
        6:11.53 (40.90)     6:48.95 (37.42)                                        
 10 Peat, Tyler T              9 NOVA-VA              6:46.08    6:51.19        
                  35.24     1:15.94 (40.70)     1:58.59 (42.65)     2:41.04 (42.45)
        3:25.20 (44.16)     4:07.04 (41.84)     4:50.13 (43.09)     5:31.80 (41.67)
        6:12.62 (40.82)     6:51.19 (38.57)                                        
 11 Salser, Luke B             9 NOVA-VA              8:08.51    6:52.33        
                  34.45     1:14.83 (40.38)     1:58.25 (43.42)     2:41.45 (43.20)
        3:25.20 (43.75)     4:07.98 (42.78)     4:49.89 (41.91)     5:31.97 (42.08)
        6:13.56 (41.59)     6:52.33 (38.77)                                        
 12 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              7:07.08    6:52.39        
                  37.10     1:18.31 (41.21)     2:00.57 (42.26)     2:42.00 (41.43)
        3:23.65 (41.65)     4:06.84 (43.19)     4:48.80 (41.96)     5:30.72 (41.92)
        6:13.06 (42.34)     6:52.39 (39.33)                                        
 13 Julian, Carson C           9 NOVA-VA              7:10.34    6:53.13        
                  35.79     1:16.33 (40.54)     1:59.03 (42.70)     2:41.58 (42.55)
        3:24.56 (42.98)     4:08.01 (43.45)     4:50.09 (42.08)     5:32.21 (42.12)
        6:15.82 (43.61)     6:53.13 (37.31)                                        
 14 Hollender, Gareth B        8 NOVA-VA              7:16.62    7:00.30        
                  35.97     1:18.22 (42.25)     2:00.63 (42.41)     2:44.31 (43.68)
        3:27.35 (43.04)     4:11.33 (43.98)     4:54.84 (43.51)     5:38.31 (43.47)
        6:19.80 (41.49)     7:00.30 (40.50)                                        
 15 Julian, Erik P             9 NOVA-VA              7:44.41    7:06.89        
                  37.33     1:19.71 (42.38)     2:03.20 (43.49)     2:47.80 (44.60)
        3:31.49 (43.69)     4:15.39 (43.90)     4:59.34 (43.95)     5:43.05 (43.71)
        6:26.69 (43.64)     7:06.89 (40.20)                                        
 16 Hu, Brandon R             10 HOKI-VA              7:41.25    7:08.12        
                  38.76     1:23.45 (44.69)     2:08.06 (44.61)     2:53.24 (45.18)
        3:36.21 (42.97)     4:19.38 (43.17)     5:03.26 (43.88)     5:46.57 (43.31)
        6:29.44 (42.87)     7:08.12 (38.68)                                        
 16 Conner, Wesley J           9 NOVA-VA              7:24.81    7:08.12        
                  35.35     1:16.77 (41.42)     2:00.65 (43.88)     2:46.20 (45.55)
        3:31.53 (45.33)     4:15.95 (44.42)     5:01.33 (45.38)     5:45.55 (44.22)
        6:28.90 (43.35)     7:08.12 (39.22)                                        
 18 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              7:32.87    7:14.24        
                  37.46     1:19.73 (42.27)     2:03.23 (43.50)     2:46.62 (43.39)
        3:30.48 (43.86)     4:15.16 (44.68)     5:01.17 (46.01)     5:47.58 (46.41)
        6:31.80 (44.22)     7:14.24 (42.44)                                        
 19 Rogers, Mitchell T         8 LY-VA                7:41.68    7:46.47        
                  39.90     1:26.25 (46.35)     2:15.71 (49.46)     3:03.67 (47.96)
        3:51.61 (47.94)   5:26.91 (1:35.30)     6:15.38 (48.47)     7:04.22 (48.84)
        7:46.47 (42.25)                                                            
 20 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              8:23.50    8:19.91        
                  41.43     1:30.72 (49.29)     2:20.63 (49.91)     3:11.23 (50.60)
        4:02.98 (51.75)     4:54.14 (51.16)     5:47.38 (53.24)     6:39.03 (51.65)
        7:29.98 (50.95)     8:19.91 (49.93)                                        
 -- Edwards, Josh J           10 LY-VA                8:16.60         DQ        
                  40.63     1:27.23 (46.60)     2:17.67 (50.44)     3:08.24 (50.57)
        3:58.34 (50.10)     4:49.44 (51.10)     5:39.44 (50.00)     6:31.38 (51.94)
        7:22.78 (51.40)          DQ (46.48)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Morgan O          12 CYAC-VA              5:41.54    5:28.54        
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:34.12 (32.90)     2:07.80 (33.68)
        2:41.19 (33.39)     3:15.11 (33.92)     3:48.90 (33.79)     4:23.41 (34.51)
        4:57.38 (33.97)     5:28.54 (31.16)                                        
  2 VanNote, Carly I          12 MAC-NC               5:36.77    5:28.57        
                  29.31     1:01.92 (32.61)     1:35.32 (33.40)     2:08.90 (33.58)
        2:42.95 (34.05)     3:17.09 (34.14)     3:51.28 (34.19)     4:25.06 (33.78)
        4:58.20 (33.14)     5:28.57 (30.37)                                        
  3 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              5:34.44    5:28.84        
                  28.64     1:01.12 (32.48)     1:34.50 (33.38)     2:08.16 (33.66)
        2:41.57 (33.41)     3:16.02 (34.45)     3:50.26 (34.24)     4:24.60 (34.34)
        4:57.65 (33.05)     5:28.84 (31.19)                                        
  4 Orlando, Peyton B         12 FSC-MD               5:42.87    5:33.08        
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.58 (33.47)     2:08.53 (33.95)
        2:41.57 (33.04)     3:15.80 (34.23)     3:50.53 (34.73)     4:25.45 (34.92)
        4:59.88 (34.43)     5:33.08 (33.20)                                        
  5 Brady, Peyton S           12 OCCS-PV              5:53.39    5:33.17        
                  29.77     1:03.15 (33.38)     1:36.67 (33.52)     2:10.73 (34.06)
        2:44.46 (33.73)     3:17.66 (33.20)     3:51.59 (33.93)     4:25.44 (33.85)
        4:59.84 (34.40)     5:33.17 (33.33)                                        
  6 Worth, Brooke M           12 OCCS-PV              5:38.36    5:38.55        
                  29.09     1:01.81 (32.72)     1:35.81 (34.00)     2:10.33 (34.52)
        2:44.98 (34.65)     3:19.78 (34.80)     3:54.75 (34.97)     4:29.83 (35.08)
        5:04.74 (34.91)     5:38.55 (33.81)                                        
  7 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV              5:45.26    5:39.55        
                  30.28     1:03.71 (33.43)     1:38.01 (34.30)     2:12.45 (34.44)
        2:46.72 (34.27)     3:21.84 (35.12)     3:56.69 (34.85)     4:31.37 (34.68)
        5:06.02 (34.65)     5:39.55 (33.53)                                        
  8 Downes, Taylor P          12 PSDN-VA              5:49.22    5:40.40        
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:38.18 (34.57)     2:12.65 (34.47)
        2:47.80 (35.15)     3:22.34 (34.54)     3:57.02 (34.68)     4:32.28 (35.26)
        5:06.58 (34.30)     5:40.40 (33.82)                                        
  9 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC               6:00.30    5:43.05        
                  30.06     1:03.59 (33.53)     1:37.74 (34.15)     2:12.79 (35.05)
        2:47.48 (34.69)     3:22.40 (34.92)     3:57.69 (35.29)     4:33.31 (35.62)
        5:09.09 (35.78)     5:43.05 (33.96)                                        
 10 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       12 MAC-NC               5:40.74    5:44.52        
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)     1:37.40 (34.80)     2:12.93 (35.53)
        2:48.32 (35.39)     3:24.09 (35.77)     3:59.89 (35.80)     4:36.39 (36.50)
        5:11.96 (35.57)     5:44.52 (32.56)                                        
 11 Iorio, Sophia G           12 FSC-MD               6:10.12    5:44.64        
                  31.09     1:05.02 (33.93)     1:39.43 (34.41)     2:14.28 (34.85)
        2:49.04 (34.76)     3:24.23 (35.19)     3:59.36 (35.13)     4:34.68 (35.32)
        5:10.45 (35.77)     5:44.64 (34.19)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Ava S            12 HOKI-VA              5:54.79    5:46.90        
                  31.66     1:06.88 (35.22)     1:42.59 (35.71)     2:18.30 (35.71)
        2:52.94 (34.64)     3:27.79 (34.85)     4:02.98 (35.19)     4:37.91 (34.93)
        5:13.31 (35.40)     5:46.90 (33.59)                                        
 13 Kuhlen, Kate R            11 NOVA-VA              5:48.54    5:48.24        
 14 Bischoff, Allison M       12 NOVA-VA              6:12.93    5:49.99        
                  30.16     1:03.61 (33.45)     1:38.35 (34.74)     2:14.07 (35.72)
        2:50.27 (36.20)     3:26.74 (36.47)     4:03.23 (36.49)     4:40.03 (36.80)
        5:15.87 (35.84)     5:49.99 (34.12)                                        
 15 Stephens, Lexi L          12 PSDN-VA              5:57.75    5:50.04        
                  29.71     1:03.88 (34.17)     1:39.39 (35.51)     2:15.40 (36.01)
        2:51.20 (35.80)     3:26.62 (35.42)     4:03.29 (36.67)     4:39.86 (36.57)
        5:16.24 (36.38)     5:50.04 (33.80)                                        
 16 Hannam, Charlotte Q       12 OCCS-PV              5:59.04    5:50.47        
                                                    1:42.49 ( )     2:18.51 (36.02)
        2:54.35 (35.84)     3:30.60 (36.25)     4:06.92 (36.32)     4:43.14 (36.22)
        5:17.76 (34.62)     5:50.47 (32.71)                                        
 16 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               6:14.23    5:50.47        
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)     1:42.80 (36.38)     2:18.62 (35.82)
        2:54.34 (35.72)     3:30.47 (36.13)     4:06.39 (35.92)     4:42.33 (35.94)
        5:17.20 (34.87)     5:50.47 (33.27)                                        
 18 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA              5:58.57    5:51.16        
                  30.79     1:05.53 (34.74)     1:41.42 (35.89)     2:17.03 (35.61)
        2:52.84 (35.81)     3:28.64 (35.80)     4:04.98 (36.34)     4:41.00 (36.02)
        5:16.90 (35.90)     5:51.16 (34.26)                                        
 19 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               6:02.75    5:52.82        
                  31.03     1:04.49 (33.46)     1:40.36 (35.87)     2:16.80 (36.44)
        2:52.50 (35.70)     3:28.48 (35.98)     4:05.41 (36.93)     4:42.31 (36.90)
        5:17.89 (35.58)     5:52.82 (34.93)                                        
 20 Sarrantonio, Ali          12 MAC-NC               5:54.28    5:53.84        
                  31.14     1:05.18 (34.04)     1:37.74 (32.56)     2:16.05 (38.31)
        2:52.37 (36.32)     3:28.43 (36.06)     4:05.18 (36.75)     4:42.15 (36.97)
        5:19.05 (36.90)     5:53.84 (34.79)                                        
 21 Badgley, Annabelle B      12 HOKI-VA              6:04.57    5:54.12        
                  32.39     1:07.19 (34.80)     1:42.44 (35.25)     2:18.20 (35.76)
        2:54.24 (36.04)     3:30.21 (35.97)     4:06.99 (36.78)     4:42.76 (35.77)
        5:18.84 (36.08)     5:54.12 (35.28)                                        
 22 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               5:55.03    5:56.54        
                  31.05     1:06.19 (35.14)     1:41.91 (35.72)     2:18.82 (36.91)
        2:55.20 (36.38)     3:31.45 (36.25)     4:08.41 (36.96)     4:44.76 (36.35)
        5:21.02 (36.26)     5:56.54 (35.52)                                        
 23 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA              6:05.67    5:57.44        
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:40.60 (35.97)     2:16.89 (36.29)
        2:52.65 (35.76)     3:30.08 (37.43)     4:07.14 (37.06)     4:44.23 (37.09)
        5:21.47 (37.24)     5:57.44 (35.97)                                        
 24 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              6:20.66    5:58.02        
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:42.98 (36.25)     2:19.56 (36.58)
        2:56.32 (36.76)     3:33.41 (37.09)     4:09.72 (36.31)     4:46.05 (36.33)
        5:22.81 (36.76)     5:58.02 (35.21)                                        
 25 Mckellop, Paige A         12 SMAC-VA              6:18.75    5:58.44        
                  32.05     1:07.65 (35.60)     1:43.90 (36.25)     2:20.45 (36.55)
        2:56.95 (36.50)     3:32.90 (35.95)     4:09.53 (36.63)     4:46.56 (37.03)
        5:23.44 (36.88)     5:58.44 (35.00)                                        
 26 Bell, Kaitlyn H           12 FSC-MD               6:04.61    5:59.34        
                  31.74     1:07.13 (35.39)     1:43.74 (36.61)     2:20.54 (36.80)
        2:57.50 (36.96)     3:34.15 (36.65)     4:10.91 (36.76)     4:47.11 (36.20)
        5:23.67 (36.56)     5:59.34 (35.67)                                        
 27 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               5:55.33    5:59.94        
                  30.27     1:04.70 (34.43)     1:40.55 (35.85)     2:17.81 (37.26)
        2:54.69 (36.88)     3:32.31 (37.62)     4:10.11 (37.80)     4:47.90 (37.79)
        5:24.71 (36.81)     5:59.94 (35.23)                                        
 28 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               6:00.21    6:00.58        
                  30.70     1:05.86 (35.16)     1:41.94 (36.08)     2:18.97 (37.03)
        2:56.58 (37.61)     3:34.11 (37.53)     4:11.76 (37.65)     4:48.93 (37.17)
        5:25.71 (36.78)     6:00.58 (34.87)                                        
 29 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV              6:05.25    6:02.48        
                  31.60     1:07.76 (36.16)     1:44.38 (36.62)     2:21.38 (37.00)
        2:58.11 (36.73)     3:35.31 (37.20)     4:12.38 (37.07)     4:49.96 (37.58)
        5:26.97 (37.01)     6:02.48 (35.51)                                        
 30 Bottari, Madeline E       12 PSDN-VA              6:29.30    6:02.57        
                  30.56     1:05.97 (35.41)     1:41.08 (35.11)     2:16.97 (35.89)
        2:53.66 (36.69)     3:30.99 (37.33)     4:09.31 (38.32)     4:47.42 (38.11)
        5:26.29 (38.87)     6:02.57 (36.28)                                        
 31 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA              6:19.25    6:06.81        
                  31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)     1:42.76 (36.42)     2:19.53 (36.77)
        2:57.11 (37.58)     3:35.19 (38.08)     4:13.51 (38.32)     4:51.42 (37.91)
        5:29.83 (38.41)     6:06.81 (36.98)                                        
 32 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              6:02.14    6:06.83        
                  30.45     1:05.82 (35.37)     1:43.62 (37.80)     2:21.49 (37.87)
        2:59.72 (38.23)     3:37.69 (37.97)     4:15.35 (37.66)     4:53.82 (38.47)
        5:31.24 (37.42)     6:06.83 (35.59)                                        
 33 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              6:09.14    6:08.04        
                  32.10     1:08.41 (36.31)     1:46.02 (37.61)     2:23.70 (37.68)
        3:01.59 (37.89)     3:39.66 (38.07)     4:17.48 (37.82)     4:55.44 (37.96)
        5:32.69 (37.25)     6:08.04 (35.35)                                        
 34 Schundler, Ellie P        12 CYAC-VA              6:07.09    6:08.21        
                  31.72     1:07.53 (35.81)     1:45.87 (38.34)     2:23.43 (37.56)
        3:01.09 (37.66)     3:39.34 (38.25)     4:17.42 (38.08)     4:55.41 (37.99)
        5:32.89 (37.48)     6:08.21 (35.32)                                        
 35 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              6:20.23    6:10.08        
                  32.33     1:08.38 (36.05)     1:46.13 (37.75)     2:23.79 (37.66)
        3:02.42 (38.63)     3:41.06 (38.64)     4:18.89 (37.83)     4:56.74 (37.85)
        5:34.18 (37.44)     6:10.08 (35.90)                                        
 36 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               5:57.12    6:10.72        
                  31.24     1:06.20 (34.96)     1:42.26 (36.06)     2:19.69 (37.43)
        2:57.18 (37.49)     3:35.58 (38.40)     4:14.81 (39.23)     4:53.64 (38.83)
        5:32.94 (39.30)     6:10.72 (37.78)                                        
 37 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV              6:10.85    6:11.59        
                  33.16     1:10.20 (37.04)     1:47.88 (37.68)     2:26.70 (38.82)
        3:04.73 (38.03)     3:42.84 (38.11)     4:22.13 (39.29)     4:59.75 (37.62)
        5:36.22 (36.47)     6:11.59 (35.37)                                        
 38 Brady, Syd P              12 OCCS-PV              6:07.46    6:12.21        
                  31.80     1:08.81 (37.01)     1:46.28 (37.47)     2:24.53 (38.25)
        3:02.15 (37.62)     3:40.19 (38.04)     4:18.39 (38.20)     4:57.81 (39.42)
        5:35.95 (38.14)     6:12.21 (36.26)                                        
 39 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV              6:05.57    6:12.67        
                  32.75     1:09.63 (36.88)     1:47.85 (38.22)     2:25.95 (38.10)
        3:03.60 (37.65)     3:41.59 (37.99)     4:20.81 (39.22)     4:59.08 (38.27)
        5:37.67 (38.59)     6:12.67 (35.00)                                        
 40 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              6:16.33    6:14.00        
                  32.24     1:10.47 (38.23)     1:49.66 (39.19)     2:27.16 (37.50)
        3:06.08 (38.92)     3:43.70 (37.62)     4:22.27 (38.57)     5:00.40 (38.13)
        5:38.20 (37.80)     6:14.00 (35.80)                                        
 41 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA              6:26.12    6:15.36        
                  31.75     1:08.44 (36.69)     1:46.69 (38.25)     2:25.03 (38.34)
        3:03.93 (38.90)     3:42.76 (38.83)     4:21.81 (39.05)     5:00.99 (39.18)
        5:38.84 (37.85)     6:15.36 (36.52)                                        
 42 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               6:19.56    6:16.35        
                  32.91     1:09.11 (36.20)     1:46.53 (37.42)     2:24.13 (37.60)
        3:02.28 (38.15)     3:40.68 (38.40)     4:20.06 (39.38)     4:59.29 (39.23)
        5:38.28 (38.99)     6:16.35 (38.07)                                        
 43 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV              6:11.25    6:18.14        
                  31.77     1:08.57 (36.80)     1:46.81 (38.24)     2:25.62 (38.81)
        3:04.48 (38.86)     3:43.74 (39.26)     4:22.90 (39.16)     5:01.48 (38.58)
        5:40.48 (39.00)     6:18.14 (37.66)                                        
 44 Pascual, Norah P          11 SRVA-VA              6:31.53    6:18.36        
                  31.88     1:07.76 (35.88)     1:45.79 (38.03)     2:24.60 (38.81)
        3:03.03 (38.43)     3:41.90 (38.87)     4:21.06 (39.16)     5:00.42 (39.36)
        5:39.76 (39.34)     6:18.36 (38.60)                                        
 45 Wissler, Anna H           12 SMAC-VA              6:25.21    6:19.59        
                  31.64     1:08.34 (36.70)     1:46.04 (37.70)     2:23.54 (37.50)
        3:02.42 (38.88)     3:41.52 (39.10)     4:20.42 (38.90)     5:01.10 (40.68)
        5:40.82 (39.72)     6:19.59 (38.77)                                        
 46 Maynard, Maddy E          12 OCCS-PV              6:20.86    6:20.33        
                  31.07     1:07.75 (36.68)     1:46.47 (38.72)     2:25.17 (38.70)
        3:04.37 (39.20)     3:44.37 (40.00)     4:24.69 (40.32)     5:04.34 (39.65)
        5:44.34 (40.00)     6:20.33 (35.99)                                        
 47 Grim, Evie M              12 HOKI-VA              6:29.87    6:22.12        
                  32.15     1:09.92 (37.77)     1:49.55 (39.63)     2:29.59 (40.04)
        3:09.13 (39.54)     3:48.86 (39.73)     4:28.61 (39.75)     5:08.50 (39.89)
        5:47.68 (39.18)     6:22.12 (34.44)                                        
 48 White, Jayla M            11 SMAC-VA              6:37.69    6:25.15        
                  33.09     1:10.38 (37.29)     1:48.53 (38.15)     2:27.53 (39.00)
        3:07.56 (40.03)     3:47.19 (39.63)     4:26.71 (39.52)     5:06.59 (39.88)
        5:46.25 (39.66)     6:25.15 (38.90)                                        
 49 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              6:22.08    6:27.17        
                  32.34     1:09.36 (37.02)     1:48.32 (38.96)     2:28.39 (40.07)
        3:08.98 (40.59)     3:48.10 (39.12)     4:28.05 (39.95)     5:08.54 (40.49)
        5:48.13 (39.59)     6:27.17 (39.04)                                        
 50 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV              6:29.12    6:32.73        
                  33.01     1:11.26 (38.25)     1:51.09 (39.83)     2:32.12 (41.03)
        3:13.92 (41.80)     3:54.53 (40.61)     4:36.25 (41.72)     5:15.37 (39.12)
        5:54.95 (39.58)     6:32.73 (37.78)                                        
 51 Henley, Emily M           11 FSC-MD               6:46.02    6:36.60        
                  33.02     1:11.20 (38.18)     1:51.48 (40.28)     2:32.72 (41.24)
        3:13.12 (40.40)     3:54.65 (41.53)     4:35.98 (41.33)     5:16.60 (40.62)
        5:57.41 (40.81)     6:36.60 (39.19)                                        
 52 Von Herbulis, Lily M      12 OCCS-PV              7:09.09    6:37.94        
                  32.81     1:10.25 (37.44)     1:49.73 (39.48)     2:30.32 (40.59)
        3:11.74 (41.42)     3:52.76 (41.02)                             5:16.79 ( )
        5:58.69 (41.90)     6:37.94 (39.25)                                        
 53 Lesly, Hannah G           11 OCCS-PV              6:47.40    6:39.40        
                  35.01     1:15.71 (40.70)     1:57.50 (41.79)     2:39.41 (41.91)
        3:20.05 (40.64)     4:01.76 (41.71)     4:42.28 (40.52)     5:22.11 (39.83)
        6:02.17 (40.06)     6:39.40 (37.23)                                        
 54 Sanford, Anna M           11 HOKI-VA              6:50.23    6:40.84        
                  36.02     1:16.51 (40.49)     1:58.03 (41.52)     2:39.29 (41.26)
        3:20.26 (40.97)     4:02.19 (41.93)     4:43.18 (40.99)     5:24.29 (41.11)
        6:03.63 (39.34)     6:40.84 (37.21)                                        
 55 Jones, Shelby L           11 HOKI-VA              6:34.26    6:41.61        
                  34.14     1:13.48 (39.34)     1:54.12 (40.64)     2:35.83 (41.71)
        3:17.38 (41.55)     3:58.91 (41.53)     4:40.31 (41.40)     5:21.75 (41.44)
        6:02.52 (40.77)     6:41.61 (39.09)                                        
 56 Sherrill, Hannah C        12 SRVA-VA              6:45.01    6:43.41        
                  33.64     1:13.37 (39.73)     1:53.92 (40.55)     2:35.38 (41.46)
        3:16.25 (40.87)     3:58.01 (41.76)     4:40.33 (42.32)     5:21.49 (41.16)
        6:02.88 (41.39)     6:43.41 (40.53)                                        
 57 Reese, Braelyn N          11 HOKI-VA              7:01.21    6:44.54        
                  35.81     1:15.66 (39.85)     1:56.48 (40.82)     2:38.43 (41.95)
        3:20.60 (42.17)     4:01.82 (41.22)     4:44.09 (42.27)     5:25.16 (41.07)
        6:05.14 (39.98)     6:44.54 (39.40)                                        
 58 Phythian, Reagan W        11 OCCS-PV              6:55.47    6:48.57        
                  35.11     1:15.80 (40.69)     1:57.41 (41.61)     2:39.30 (41.89)
        3:20.86 (41.56)     4:02.44 (41.58)     4:45.13 (42.69)     5:26.62 (41.49)
        6:08.75 (42.13)     6:48.57 (39.82)                                        
 59 Cooper, Jack L            12 HOKI-VA              6:57.05    6:53.63        
                  36.80     1:17.27 (40.47)     1:59.46 (42.19)     2:41.62 (42.16)
        3:24.65 (43.03)     4:07.06 (42.41)     4:50.16 (43.10)     5:31.97 (41.81)
        6:14.61 (42.64)     6:53.63 (39.02)                                        
 60 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV              7:08.61    7:01.48        
                  36.37     1:18.96 (42.59)     2:02.21 (43.25)     2:46.29 (44.08)
        3:30.11 (43.82)     4:13.51 (43.40)     4:56.47 (42.96)     5:39.41 (42.94)
        6:23.39 (43.98)     7:01.48 (38.09)                                        
 61 Caten, Maggie M           11 SRVA-VA              6:51.53    7:04.13        
                  34.45     1:14.94 (40.49)     1:57.32 (42.38)     2:40.16 (42.84)
        3:24.16 (44.00)     4:08.99 (44.83)     4:54.86 (45.87)     5:39.54 (44.68)
        6:25.92 (46.38)     7:04.13 (38.21)                                        
 62 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV              7:05.01    7:09.26        
                  36.39     1:19.55 (43.16)     2:04.02 (44.47)     2:48.04 (44.02)
        3:31.27 (43.23)     4:15.41 (44.14)     4:59.59 (44.18)     5:43.48 (43.89)
      7:09.26 (1:25.78)                                                            
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heilman, Thomas A         11 CYAC-VA              5:06.58    5:01.85        
                  25.55       54.57 (29.02)     1:24.86 (30.29)     1:56.38 (31.52)
        2:27.90 (31.52)     2:58.77 (30.87)     3:29.95 (31.18)     4:01.69 (31.74)
        4:32.82 (31.13)     5:01.85 (29.03)                                        
  2 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              5:18.55    5:12.05        
                  26.59       56.54 (29.95)     1:28.06 (31.52)     2:00.14 (32.08)
        2:32.27 (32.13)     3:04.70 (32.43)     3:37.30 (32.60)     4:09.92 (32.62)
        4:41.84 (31.92)     5:12.05 (30.21)                                        
  3 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC               5:30.24    5:15.76        
                  26.24       55.86 (29.62)     1:26.60 (30.74)     1:58.49 (31.89)
        2:30.71 (32.22)     3:03.62 (32.91)     3:36.27 (32.65)     4:09.32 (33.05)
        4:42.88 (33.56)     5:15.76 (32.88)                                        
  4 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              5:18.34    5:17.72        
                  26.70       55.66 (28.96)     1:26.85 (31.19)     1:59.52 (32.67)
        2:32.79 (33.27)     3:06.06 (33.27)     3:39.47 (33.41)     4:13.23 (33.76)
        4:46.29 (33.06)     5:17.72 (31.43)                                        
  5 Hitt, Travis M            12 CYAC-VA              5:33.21    5:25.91        
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)     1:32.78 (32.27)     2:05.94 (33.16)
        2:39.52 (33.58)     3:13.32 (33.80)     3:47.20 (33.88)     4:20.36 (33.16)
        4:54.21 (33.85)     5:25.91 (31.70)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               5:34.39    5:32.96        
                  29.04     1:01.70 (32.66)     1:35.70 (34.00)     2:09.36 (33.66)
        2:43.58 (34.22)     3:17.51 (33.93)     3:51.22 (33.71)     4:25.65 (34.43)
        5:00.30 (34.65)     5:32.96 (32.66)                                        
  7 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               5:44.46    5:34.42        
                  29.66     1:02.60 (32.94)     1:36.75 (34.15)     2:10.74 (33.99)
        2:45.38 (34.64)     3:19.84 (34.46)     3:54.34 (34.50)     4:28.39 (34.05)
        5:02.05 (33.66)     5:34.42 (32.37)                                        
  8 Reilly, Sam J             12 HOKI-VA              5:48.86    5:35.13        
                  30.28     1:04.00 (33.72)     1:37.90 (33.90)     2:11.30 (33.40)
        2:45.24 (33.94)     3:19.89 (34.65)     3:54.06 (34.17)     4:28.69 (34.63)
        5:02.15 (33.46)     5:35.13 (32.98)                                        
  9 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              5:46.03    5:37.42        
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)     1:34.68 (33.29)     2:08.96 (34.28)
        2:43.39 (34.43)     3:18.04 (34.65)     3:53.23 (35.19)     4:28.28 (35.05)
        5:03.23 (34.95)     5:37.42 (34.19)                                        
 10 Vaughn, Eli B             12 SMAC-VA              5:49.30    5:39.48        
                  28.26     1:00.95 (32.69)     1:35.97 (35.02)     2:11.02 (35.05)
        2:46.06 (35.04)     3:20.95 (34.89)     3:57.01 (36.06)     4:32.54 (35.53)
        5:06.85 (34.31)     5:39.48 (32.63)                                        
 11 Osman, Max E              12 MAC-NC               5:40.51    5:39.65        
                  29.12     1:02.00 (32.88)     1:36.12 (34.12)     2:09.93 (33.81)
        2:44.49 (34.56)     3:20.05 (35.56)     3:55.10 (35.05)     4:30.68 (35.58)
        5:05.87 (35.19)     5:39.65 (33.78)                                        
 12 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               5:33.81    5:40.15        
                  29.68     1:03.90 (34.22)     1:38.53 (34.63)     2:13.67 (35.14)
        2:48.35 (34.68)     3:22.98 (34.63)     3:57.82 (34.84)     4:32.91 (35.09)
        5:07.82 (34.91)     5:40.15 (32.33)                                        
 13 Kroll, John T             12 MAC-NC               5:29.76    5:41.87        
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.68 (34.31)     2:10.53 (34.85)
        2:46.18 (35.65)     3:21.56 (35.38)     3:57.06 (35.50)     4:32.82 (35.76)
        5:07.75 (34.93)     5:41.87 (34.12)                                        
 14 Lindsay, Hil H            12 MAC-NC               5:58.76    5:42.27        
                  29.76     1:02.60 (32.84)     1:36.29 (33.69)     2:11.69 (35.40)
        2:47.22 (35.53)     3:23.09 (35.87)     3:58.94 (35.85)     4:34.55 (35.61)
        5:09.79 (35.24)     5:42.27 (32.48)                                        
 15 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV              5:46.17    5:42.42        
                  29.82     1:03.23 (33.41)     1:37.25 (34.02)     2:11.92 (34.67)
        2:46.51 (34.59)     3:21.70 (35.19)     3:57.30 (35.60)     4:32.75 (35.45)
        5:08.14 (35.39)     5:42.42 (34.28)                                        
 16 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV              5:55.17    5:42.73        
                  29.62     1:03.12 (33.50)     1:37.81 (34.69)     2:12.31 (34.50)
        2:48.33 (36.02)     3:23.53 (35.20)     3:59.46 (35.93)     4:35.14 (35.68)
        5:09.77 (34.63)     5:42.73 (32.96)                                        
 17 Anderson, Michael R       11 HOKI-VA              5:39.30    5:43.34        
                  31.12     1:05.66 (34.54)     1:40.88 (35.22)     2:15.37 (34.49)
        2:50.69 (35.32)     3:25.01 (34.32)     4:00.62 (35.61)     4:36.37 (35.75)
        5:11.84 (35.47)     5:43.34 (31.50)                                        
 18 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              5:48.45    5:43.95        
                  29.68     1:02.96 (33.28)     1:37.41 (34.45)     2:11.83 (34.42)
        2:46.99 (35.16)     3:22.15 (35.16)     3:57.32 (35.17)     4:32.94 (35.62)
        5:09.22 (36.28)     5:43.95 (34.73)                                        
 19 Prabhu, Evan A            12 MAC-NC               6:06.39    5:45.47        
                  29.63     1:03.92 (34.29)     1:38.87 (34.95)     2:14.65 (35.78)
        2:50.60 (35.95)     3:25.96 (35.36)     4:01.96 (36.00)     4:36.97 (35.01)
      5:45.47 (1:08.50)                                                            
 20 Wissler, Sterling M       11 SMAC-VA              6:01.73    5:47.41        
                  30.23     1:04.55 (34.32)     1:40.39 (35.84)     2:16.31 (35.92)
        2:52.06 (35.75)     3:28.29 (36.23)     4:04.14 (35.85)     4:39.76 (35.62)
        5:14.78 (35.02)     5:47.41 (32.63)                                        
 21 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              5:55.81    5:47.43        
                  30.25     1:03.95 (33.70)     1:38.86 (34.91)     2:14.24 (35.38)
        2:49.50 (35.26)     3:25.24 (35.74)     4:01.08 (35.84)     4:37.25 (36.17)
        5:13.66 (36.41)     5:47.43 (33.77)                                        
 22 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               5:52.70    5:47.76        
                  30.45     1:04.49 (34.04)     1:40.03 (35.54)     2:15.11 (35.08)
        2:50.85 (35.74)     3:26.64 (35.79)     4:02.51 (35.87)     4:38.39 (35.88)
        5:13.66 (35.27)     5:47.76 (34.10)                                        
 22 Hollandsworth, Trent J    12 HOKI-VA              6:00.37    5:47.76        
                  30.02     1:03.82 (33.80)     1:39.01 (35.19)     2:15.01 (36.00)
        2:51.54 (36.53)     3:27.85 (36.31)     4:03.99 (36.14)     4:40.37 (36.38)
        5:15.23 (34.86)     5:47.76 (32.53)                                        
 24 Hollinger, Jace C         12 SRVA-VA              5:49.96    5:50.42        
                  29.32     1:01.92 (32.60)     1:37.11 (35.19)     2:12.94 (35.83)
        2:49.20 (36.26)     3:25.65 (36.45)     4:02.28 (36.63)     4:39.59 (37.31)
        5:16.56 (36.97)     5:50.42 (33.86)                                        
 25 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              5:47.65    5:50.99        
                  30.99     1:04.99 (34.00)     1:40.35 (35.36)     2:15.95 (35.60)
        2:51.90 (35.95)     3:27.98 (36.08)     4:04.23 (36.25)     4:40.56 (36.33)
        5:16.97 (36.41)     5:50.99 (34.02)                                        
 26 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV              5:57.64    5:54.22        
                  31.06     1:06.32 (35.26)     1:41.80 (35.48)     2:18.23 (36.43)
        2:55.20 (36.97)     3:31.16 (35.96)     4:07.69 (36.53)     4:44.44 (36.75)
        5:19.87 (35.43)     5:54.22 (34.35)                                        
 27 Thompson, Bode K          12 HOKI-VA              6:02.94    5:54.82        
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)     1:41.73 (35.23)     2:17.89 (36.16)
        2:54.36 (36.47)     3:30.93 (36.57)     4:08.08 (37.15)     4:43.92 (35.84)
        5:20.05 (36.13)     5:54.82 (34.77)                                        
 28 Henage, Charles C         12 UN-MA-NC             5:52.80    5:56.71        
                  30.15     1:05.24 (35.09)     1:41.38 (36.14)     2:18.35 (36.97)
        2:55.42 (37.07)     3:32.27 (36.85)     4:09.02 (36.75)     4:46.47 (37.45)
        5:22.52 (36.05)     5:56.71 (34.19)                                        
 29 Leachman, Rawlings T      11 NOVA-VA              6:04.52    5:56.81        
                  30.63     1:05.68 (35.05)     1:41.76 (36.08)     2:18.28 (36.52)
        2:55.25 (36.97)     3:32.03 (36.78)     4:09.56 (37.53)     4:46.98 (37.42)
        5:22.58 (35.60)     5:56.81 (34.23)                                        
 30 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              6:26.96    5:57.87        
                  30.28     1:05.94 (35.66)     1:42.24 (36.30)     2:19.05 (36.81)
        2:55.88 (36.83)     3:33.39 (37.51)     4:10.50 (37.11)     4:47.00 (36.50)
        5:23.75 (36.75)     5:57.87 (34.12)                                        
 31 Li, Aiden M               12 MAC-NC               6:04.05    5:59.14        
                  31.04     1:05.82 (34.78)     1:41.53 (35.71)     2:17.91 (36.38)
        2:54.63 (36.72)     3:31.68 (37.05)     4:08.98 (37.30)     4:46.51 (37.53)
        5:23.30 (36.79)     5:59.14 (35.84)                                        
 32 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              6:09.09    6:04.25        
                  30.96     1:06.39 (35.43)     1:43.00 (36.61)     2:20.21 (37.21)
        2:57.25 (37.04)     3:34.62 (37.37)     4:13.00 (38.38)     4:51.02 (38.02)
        5:28.90 (37.88)     6:04.25 (35.35)                                        
 33 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              6:03.23    6:04.37        
                  31.52     1:07.90 (36.38)     1:45.42 (37.52)     2:22.26 (36.84)
        3:00.29 (38.03)     3:37.34 (37.05)     4:14.47 (37.13)     4:52.31 (37.84)
        5:28.90 (36.59)     6:04.37 (35.47)                                        
 34 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA              6:45.33    6:05.15        
                  32.55     1:08.37 (35.82)     1:45.71 (37.34)     2:23.55 (37.84)
        3:01.22 (37.67)     3:38.34 (37.12)     4:16.27 (37.93)     4:53.77 (37.50)
        5:30.95 (37.18)     6:05.15 (34.20)                                        
 35 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              6:05.39    6:05.20        
                  31.46     1:07.43 (35.97)     1:45.30 (37.87)     2:22.64 (37.34)
        2:59.71 (37.07)     3:37.82 (38.11)     4:16.01 (38.19)     4:53.79 (37.78)
        5:30.21 (36.42)     6:05.20 (34.99)                                        
 36 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA              6:17.11    6:05.44        
                  32.55     1:10.23 (37.68)     1:46.80 (36.57)     2:24.12 (37.32)
        3:01.14 (37.02)     3:38.24 (37.10)     4:16.29 (38.05)     4:52.98 (36.69)
        5:30.25 (37.27)     6:05.44 (35.19)                                        
 37 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              6:19.79    6:11.91        
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:46.94 (37.79)     2:25.13 (38.19)
        3:04.06 (38.93)     3:41.94 (37.88)     4:20.57 (38.63)     4:59.26 (38.69)
        5:36.31 (37.05)     6:11.91 (35.60)                                        
 38 Ding, Aiden C             11 CYAC-VA              6:25.53    6:12.12        
                  32.91     1:10.62 (37.71)     1:47.88 (37.26)     2:25.57 (37.69)
        3:04.04 (38.47)     3:41.35 (37.31)     4:20.45 (39.10)     4:58.63 (38.18)
        5:36.06 (37.43)     6:12.12 (36.06)                                        
 39 Kahwajy, Andy F           12 FSC-MD               6:09.51    6:13.38        
                  32.34     1:09.89 (37.55)     1:47.82 (37.93)     2:27.18 (39.36)
        3:05.08 (37.90)     3:43.42 (38.34)     4:19.78 (36.36)     4:56.45 (36.67)
      6:13.38 (1:16.93)                                                            
 40 Bledsoe, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA              6:37.57    6:14.01        
                  33.42     1:11.68 (38.26)     1:50.51 (38.83)     2:29.76 (39.25)
        3:08.38 (38.62)     3:46.97 (38.59)     4:26.43 (39.46)     5:04.14 (37.71)
        5:39.66 (35.52)     6:14.01 (34.35)                                        
 41 Straight, Jack D          11 SMAC-VA              6:38.44    6:15.65        
                  34.85     1:13.49 (38.64)     1:51.37 (37.88)     2:29.50 (38.13)
        3:07.84 (38.34)     3:46.41 (38.57)     4:24.78 (38.37)     5:02.87 (38.09)
        5:40.13 (37.26)     6:15.65 (35.52)                                        
 42 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               6:00.80    6:15.90        
                  33.02     1:09.69 (36.67)     1:47.16 (37.47)     2:24.78 (37.62)
        3:02.65 (37.87)     3:41.18 (38.53)     4:19.82 (38.64)     4:58.51 (38.69)
        5:37.42 (38.91)     6:15.90 (38.48)                                        
 43 Salser, Ethan B           11 UN-VA                6:30.16    6:19.76        
                  31.27     1:08.08 (36.81)     1:46.00 (37.92)     2:24.37 (38.37)
        3:03.25 (38.88)     3:42.60 (39.35)     4:22.07 (39.47)     5:01.50 (39.43)
        5:41.51 (40.01)     6:19.76 (38.25)                                        
 44 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              6:35.50    6:24.30        
                  34.23     1:12.94 (38.71)     1:52.12 (39.18)     2:31.32 (39.20)
        3:11.06 (39.74)     3:50.91 (39.85)     4:30.26 (39.35)     5:09.36 (39.10)
        5:47.85 (38.49)     6:24.30 (36.45)                                        
 45 Puckett, Joseph G         12 HOKI-VA              6:41.47    6:24.40        
                  33.73     1:11.83 (38.10)     1:51.12 (39.29)     2:30.17 (39.05)
        3:09.55 (39.38)     3:49.67 (40.12)     4:29.76 (40.09)     5:09.94 (40.18)
        5:49.03 (39.09)     6:24.40 (35.37)                                        
 46 Caister, Cabell H         12 SMAC-VA              6:47.08    6:31.10        
                  32.65     1:10.72 (38.07)     1:51.79 (41.07)     2:32.04 (40.25)
        3:11.97 (39.93)     3:52.94 (40.97)     4:34.16 (41.22)     5:13.68 (39.52)
        5:52.92 (39.24)     6:31.10 (38.18)                                        
 47 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              6:44.14    6:31.28        
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:52.98 (39.79)     2:32.78 (39.80)
        3:13.07 (40.29)     3:53.08 (40.01)     4:33.56 (40.48)     5:14.70 (41.14)
        5:55.05 (40.35)     6:31.28 (36.23)                                        
 48 Hottle, Davis M           11 LY-VA                6:52.92    6:33.09        
                  33.48     1:12.13 (38.65)     1:52.68 (40.55)     2:33.61 (40.93)
        3:14.60 (40.99)     3:55.60 (41.00)     4:36.85 (41.25)     5:17.20 (40.35)
        5:56.82 (39.62)     6:33.09 (36.27)                                        
 49 Snyder, Trent O           11 SMAC-VA              6:47.26    6:38.63        
                  34.88     1:14.56 (39.68)     1:56.04 (41.48)     2:37.19 (41.15)
        3:19.56 (42.37)     4:01.32 (41.76)     4:41.84 (40.52)     5:23.63 (41.79)
        6:02.28 (38.65)     6:38.63 (36.35)                                        
 50 White, Christian A        11 HOKI-VA              6:46.44    6:49.74        
                  32.59     1:11.75 (39.16)     1:52.86 (41.11)     2:34.06 (41.20)
        3:17.18 (43.12)     3:59.91 (42.73)     4:42.28 (42.37)     5:25.77 (43.49)
        6:09.76 (43.99)     6:49.74 (39.98)                                        
 51 Clark, Shaun K            11 LY-VA                6:55.93    6:57.81        
                  35.89     1:16.17 (40.28)     1:57.55 (41.38)     2:39.71 (42.16)
        3:22.11 (42.40)     4:07.26 (45.15)     4:50.30 (43.04)     5:33.29 (42.99)
        6:17.46 (44.17)     6:57.81 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV             17:44.08   17:22.09        
                  28.40       59.22 (30.82)     1:30.18 (30.96)     2:01.28 (31.10)
        2:32.59 (31.31)     3:03.90 (31.31)     3:35.09 (31.19)     4:06.32 (31.23)
        4:37.64 (31.32)     5:09.03 (31.39)     5:40.28 (31.25)     6:11.88 (31.60)
        6:43.61 (31.73)     7:15.50 (31.89)     7:47.23 (31.73)     8:19.15 (31.92)
        8:51.16 (32.01)     9:22.97 (31.81)     9:55.02 (32.05)    10:27.07 (32.05)
       10:58.63 (31.56)    11:30.56 (31.93)    12:02.66 (32.10)    12:34.66 (32.00)
       13:06.64 (31.98)    13:38.68 (32.04)    14:11.01 (32.33)    14:43.06 (32.05)
       15:15.41 (32.35)    15:47.60 (32.19)    16:19.39 (31.79)    16:51.41 (32.02)
       17:22.09 (30.68)
  2 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC              17:27.52   17:34.10        
                  28.32       59.11 (30.79)     1:30.44 (31.33)     2:01.92 (31.48)
        2:33.54 (31.62)     3:05.47 (31.93)     3:37.34 (31.87)     4:09.43 (32.09)
        4:41.71 (32.28)     5:13.97 (32.26)     5:46.17 (32.20)     6:18.16 (31.99)
        6:50.46 (32.30)     7:22.47 (32.01)     7:54.75 (32.28)     8:26.99 (32.24)
        8:59.35 (32.36)     9:31.46 (32.11)    10:03.70 (32.24)    10:35.78 (32.08)
       11:08.04 (32.26)    11:40.10 (32.06)    12:12.37 (32.27)    12:44.73 (32.36)
       13:16.91 (32.18)    13:49.28 (32.37)    14:21.72 (32.44)    14:53.71 (31.99)
       15:25.72 (32.01)    15:57.91 (32.19)    16:30.22 (32.31)    17:02.52 (32.30)
       17:34.10 (31.58)
  3 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV             18:30.16   17:42.90        
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)     1:32.44 (31.86)     2:04.43 (31.99)
        2:36.38 (31.95)     3:08.60 (32.22)     3:41.02 (32.42)     4:13.66 (32.64)
        4:46.23 (32.57)     5:18.59 (32.36)     5:50.88 (32.29)     6:23.24 (32.36)
        6:55.56 (32.32)     7:28.19 (32.63)     8:00.80 (32.61)     8:33.35 (32.55)
        9:05.77 (32.42)     9:38.14 (32.37)    10:10.64 (32.50)    10:43.12 (32.48)
       11:15.41 (32.29)    11:47.99 (32.58)    12:20.60 (32.61)    12:53.42 (32.82)
       13:25.90 (32.48)    13:58.28 (32.38)    14:30.90 (32.62)    15:03.52 (32.62)
       15:36.03 (32.51)    16:08.58 (32.55)    16:40.61 (32.03)    17:12.43 (31.82)
       17:42.90 (30.47)
  4 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA             17:41.62   17:49.14        
                  27.76       58.49 (30.73)     1:30.29 (31.80)     2:02.12 (31.83)
        2:33.76 (31.64)     3:06.38 (32.62)     3:38.27 (31.89)     4:10.80 (32.53)
        4:43.39 (32.59)     5:15.88 (32.49)     5:48.74 (32.86)     6:21.30 (32.56)
        6:53.90 (32.60)     7:27.18 (33.28)     7:59.92 (32.74)     8:32.56 (32.64)
        9:05.28 (32.72)     9:38.54 (33.26)    10:11.14 (32.60)    10:43.64 (32.50)
       11:16.88 (33.24)    11:49.74 (32.86)    12:22.08 (32.34)    12:54.83 (32.75)
       13:27.69 (32.86)    14:00.40 (32.71)    14:33.47 (33.07)    15:07.06 (33.59)
       15:39.86 (32.80)    16:12.76 (32.90)    16:45.98 (33.22)    17:18.77 (32.79)
       17:49.14 (30.37)
  5 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV             17:24.35   17:49.44        
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)     1:29.55 (31.41)     2:01.18 (31.63)
        2:32.91 (31.73)     3:04.26 (31.35)     3:36.03 (31.77)     4:07.92 (31.89)
        4:40.35 (32.43)     5:12.61 (32.26)     5:45.42 (32.81)     6:18.05 (32.63)
        6:50.69 (32.64)     7:23.89 (33.20)     7:56.64 (32.75)     8:29.29 (32.65)
        9:02.16 (32.87)     9:34.63 (32.47)    10:07.96 (33.33)    10:40.78 (32.82)
       11:14.55 (33.77)    11:47.59 (33.04)    12:20.89 (33.30)    12:53.70 (32.81)
       13:26.92 (33.22)    14:00.39 (33.47)    14:33.09 (32.70)    15:06.09 (33.00)
       15:39.35 (33.26)    16:11.97 (32.62)    16:45.31 (33.34)    17:18.17 (32.86)
       17:49.44 (31.27)
  6 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC              18:29.21   18:02.69        
                  29.49     1:01.41 (31.92)     1:33.61 (32.20)     2:06.15 (32.54)
        2:38.65 (32.50)     3:11.36 (32.71)     3:44.16 (32.80)     4:17.02 (32.86)
        4:49.73 (32.71)     5:22.26 (32.53)     5:55.23 (32.97)     6:28.18 (32.95)
        7:00.95 (32.77)     7:33.89 (32.94)     8:06.61 (32.72)     8:39.71 (33.10)
        9:12.82 (33.11)     9:45.73 (32.91)    10:18.79 (33.06)    10:51.66 (32.87)
       11:24.99 (33.33)    11:58.04 (33.05)    12:31.11 (33.07)    13:04.56 (33.45)
       13:37.76 (33.20)    14:11.18 (33.42)    14:44.50 (33.32)    15:17.89 (33.39)
       15:51.36 (33.47)    16:24.52 (33.16)    16:57.52 (33.00)    17:30.50 (32.98)
       18:02.69 (32.19)
  7 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA              18:29.30   18:08.09        
                  27.99       59.59 (31.60)     1:31.62 (32.03)     2:03.98 (32.36)
        2:36.39 (32.41)     3:08.99 (32.60)     3:41.38 (32.39)     4:13.64 (32.26)
        4:46.53 (32.89)     5:19.39 (32.86)     5:52.14 (32.75)     6:25.26 (33.12)
        6:58.54 (33.28)     7:31.84 (33.30)     8:04.93 (33.09)     8:37.93 (33.00)
        9:11.46 (33.53)     9:45.00 (33.54)    10:18.60 (33.60)    10:52.34 (33.74)
       11:25.52 (33.18)    11:59.31 (33.79)    12:32.81 (33.50)    13:06.71 (33.90)
       13:40.71 (34.00)    14:14.35 (33.64)    14:48.04 (33.69)    15:22.02 (33.98)
       15:55.91 (33.89)    16:29.64 (33.73)    17:03.26 (33.62)    17:36.33 (33.07)
       18:08.09 (31.76)
  8 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC              20:01.22   18:10.70        
                  29.26     1:00.79 (31.53)     1:33.23 (32.44)     2:05.81 (32.58)
        2:38.37 (32.56)     3:11.21 (32.84)     3:44.14 (32.93)     4:16.95 (32.81)
        4:50.02 (33.07)     5:23.23 (33.21)     5:56.28 (33.05)     6:29.64 (33.36)
        7:02.71 (33.07)     7:35.98 (33.27)     8:09.27 (33.29)     8:42.58 (33.31)
        9:15.84 (33.26)     9:49.05 (33.21)    10:22.36 (33.31)    10:55.72 (33.36)
       11:29.02 (33.30)    12:02.32 (33.30)    12:35.64 (33.32)    13:09.11 (33.47)
       13:42.52 (33.41)    14:16.21 (33.69)    14:50.00 (33.79)    15:23.58 (33.58)
       15:57.24 (33.66)    16:31.01 (33.77)    17:04.79 (33.78)    17:38.24 (33.45)
       18:10.70 (32.46)
  9 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC              18:08.49   18:14.07        
                  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:31.89 (31.90)     2:04.12 (32.23)
        2:36.54 (32.42)     3:09.23 (32.69)     3:42.04 (32.81)     4:14.91 (32.87)
        4:47.49 (32.58)     5:20.75 (33.26)     5:54.14 (33.39)     6:27.65 (33.51)
        7:01.63 (33.98)     7:35.30 (33.67)     8:08.82 (33.52)     8:42.72 (33.90)
        9:16.46 (33.74)     9:50.50 (34.04)    10:24.66 (34.16)    10:58.48 (33.82)
       11:32.64 (34.16)    12:06.43 (33.79)    12:40.07 (33.64)    13:13.93 (33.86)
       13:47.81 (33.88)    14:21.57 (33.76)    14:55.61 (34.04)    15:29.41 (33.80)
       16:02.85 (33.44)    16:36.43 (33.58)    17:10.28 (33.85)    17:43.05 (32.77)
       18:14.07 (31.02)
 10 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD              19:23.61   18:16.23        
                  29.08     1:01.39 (32.31)     1:34.17 (32.78)     2:07.22 (33.05)
        2:39.74 (32.52)     3:12.21 (32.47)     3:44.67 (32.46)     4:17.39 (32.72)
        4:50.15 (32.76)     5:23.11 (32.96)     5:56.20 (33.09)     6:29.25 (33.05)
        7:02.38 (33.13)     7:35.39 (33.01)     8:08.79 (33.40)     8:42.23 (33.44)
        9:15.61 (33.38)     9:49.40 (33.79)    10:23.47 (34.07)    10:57.60 (34.13)
       11:31.76 (34.16)    12:06.45 (34.69)    12:40.75 (34.30)    13:15.17 (34.42)
       13:49.40 (34.23)    14:23.64 (34.24)    14:57.91 (34.27)    15:32.08 (34.17)
       16:05.92 (33.84)    16:39.18 (33.26)    17:12.67 (33.49)    17:45.15 (32.48)
       18:16.23 (31.08)
 11 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV             17:53.07   18:19.58        
                  28.73     1:00.14 (31.41)     1:32.21 (32.07)     2:04.91 (32.70)
        2:37.50 (32.59)     3:10.46 (32.96)     3:43.09 (32.63)     4:15.84 (32.75)
        4:48.91 (33.07)     5:21.92 (33.01)     5:55.25 (33.33)     6:28.70 (33.45)
        7:02.53 (33.83)     7:35.81 (33.28)     8:09.26 (33.45)     8:42.73 (33.47)
        9:16.18 (33.45)     9:50.01 (33.83)    10:23.87 (33.86)    10:57.49 (33.62)
       11:31.17 (33.68)    12:05.33 (34.16)    12:39.42 (34.09)    13:13.73 (34.31)
       13:47.66 (33.93)    14:21.46 (33.80)    14:55.64 (34.18)    15:29.83 (34.19)
       16:04.07 (34.24)    16:38.20 (34.13)    17:12.67 (34.47)    17:46.81 (34.14)
       18:19.58 (32.77)
 12 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA              18:40.11   18:23.20        
                  28.38       59.61 (31.23)     1:31.71 (32.10)     2:04.14 (32.43)
        2:36.68 (32.54)     3:09.08 (32.40)     3:41.66 (32.58)     4:14.50 (32.84)
        4:47.41 (32.91)     5:20.82 (33.41)     5:53.98 (33.16)     6:27.26 (33.28)
        7:00.76 (33.50)     7:34.46 (33.70)     8:08.25 (33.79)     8:42.24 (33.99)
        9:16.27 (34.03)     9:50.31 (34.04)    10:24.33 (34.02)    10:58.41 (34.08)
       11:32.57 (34.16)    12:06.73 (34.16)    12:40.89 (34.16)    13:14.84 (33.95)
       13:49.30 (34.46)    14:23.51 (34.21)    14:57.93 (34.42)    15:32.38 (34.45)
       16:06.54 (34.16)    16:40.84 (34.30)    17:15.23 (34.39)    17:49.41 (34.18)
       18:23.20 (33.79)
 13 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC              18:26.04   18:25.94        
                  28.87     1:00.57 (31.70)     1:32.77 (32.20)     2:06.03 (33.26)
        2:39.48 (33.45)     3:13.09 (33.61)     3:46.87 (33.78)     4:20.18 (33.31)
        4:54.06 (33.88)     5:28.36 (34.30)     6:02.42 (34.06)     6:36.13 (33.71)
        7:09.40 (33.27)     7:43.02 (33.62)     8:16.81 (33.79)     8:50.93 (34.12)
        9:24.91 (33.98)     9:58.58 (33.67)    10:32.55 (33.97)    11:06.48 (33.93)
       11:41.33 (34.85)    12:15.50 (34.17)    12:49.50 (34.00)    13:23.86 (34.36)
       13:58.25 (34.39)    14:32.90 (34.65)    15:06.76 (33.86)    15:40.61 (33.85)
       16:14.02 (33.41)    16:47.01 (32.99)    17:20.55 (33.54)    17:53.56 (33.01)
       18:25.94 (32.38)
 14 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC              19:12.63   18:31.02        
                  29.13     1:01.81 (32.68)     1:35.12 (33.31)     2:08.44 (33.32)
        2:42.22 (33.78)     3:16.19 (33.97)     3:50.16 (33.97)     4:24.24 (34.08)
        4:58.48 (34.24)     5:32.23 (33.75)     6:06.16 (33.93)     6:40.10 (33.94)
        7:14.12 (34.02)     7:47.95 (33.83)     8:22.08 (34.13)     8:55.82 (33.74)
        9:29.76 (33.94)    10:03.53 (33.77)    10:36.63 (33.10)    11:10.86 (34.23)
       11:44.53 (33.67)    12:18.73 (34.20)    12:52.54 (33.81)    13:26.45 (33.91)
       14:00.27 (33.82)    14:34.05 (33.78)    15:07.77 (33.72)    15:41.94 (34.17)
       16:16.13 (34.19)    16:50.53 (34.40)    17:24.97 (34.44)    17:58.52 (33.55)
       18:31.02 (32.50)
 15 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC              18:13.22   18:31.89        
                  28.87     1:00.47 (31.60)     1:32.55 (32.08)     2:05.25 (32.70)
        2:37.60 (32.35)     3:10.26 (32.66)     3:43.16 (32.90)     4:15.61 (32.45)
        4:48.50 (32.89)     5:21.46 (32.96)     5:54.97 (33.51)     6:28.47 (33.50)
        7:02.63 (34.16)     7:36.60 (33.97)     8:10.29 (33.69)     8:44.72 (34.43)
        9:19.10 (34.38)     9:53.19 (34.09)    10:27.71 (34.52)    11:03.15 (35.44)
       11:37.87 (34.72)    12:12.33 (34.46)    12:46.65 (34.32)    13:21.37 (34.72)
       13:56.60 (35.23)    14:31.40 (34.80)    15:06.05 (34.65)    15:41.08 (35.03)
       16:15.56 (34.48)    16:50.66 (35.10)    17:25.48 (34.82)    17:59.57 (34.09)
       18:31.89 (32.32)
 16 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC              19:58.96   18:35.32        
                  29.40     1:01.63 (32.23)     1:35.25 (33.62)     2:09.27 (34.02)
        2:43.64 (34.37)     3:18.08 (34.44)     3:52.08 (34.00)     4:25.69 (33.61)
        4:59.94 (34.25)     5:34.18 (34.24)     6:08.10 (33.92)     6:41.53 (33.43)
        7:15.57 (34.04)     7:49.27 (33.70)     8:23.15 (33.88)     8:56.84 (33.69)
        9:31.01 (34.17)    10:05.27 (34.26)    10:39.73 (34.46)    11:14.03 (34.30)
       11:48.03 (34.00)    12:21.93 (33.90)    12:55.88 (33.95)    13:29.53 (33.65)
       14:03.82 (34.29)    14:38.59 (34.77)    15:12.33 (33.74)    15:45.99 (33.66)
       16:20.09 (34.10)    16:54.41 (34.32)    17:28.37 (33.96)    18:02.92 (34.55)
       18:35.32 (32.40)
 17 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC              21:13.41   18:36.75        
                  31.19     1:04.50 (33.31)     1:38.30 (33.80)     2:12.16 (33.86)
        2:46.38 (34.22)     3:20.29 (33.91)     3:54.41 (34.12)     4:28.52 (34.11)
        5:02.39 (33.87)     5:36.34 (33.95)     6:09.58 (33.24)     6:43.11 (33.53)
        7:16.81 (33.70)     7:50.78 (33.97)     8:24.65 (33.87)     8:58.66 (34.01)
        9:32.98 (34.32)    10:07.08 (34.10)    10:41.41 (34.33)    11:15.65 (34.24)
       11:49.90 (34.25)    12:23.59 (33.69)    12:57.81 (34.22)    13:31.92 (34.11)
       14:06.06 (34.14)    14:40.77 (34.71)    15:15.09 (34.32)    15:49.12 (34.03)
       16:23.66 (34.54)    16:57.76 (34.10)    17:32.09 (34.33)    18:04.88 (32.79)
       18:36.75 (31.87)
 18 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA             19:02.07   18:37.97        
                  29.04     1:01.46 (32.42)     1:34.81 (33.35)     2:08.15 (33.34)
        2:41.57 (33.42)     3:15.08 (33.51)     3:48.86 (33.78)     4:22.92 (34.06)
        4:56.58 (33.66)     5:30.59 (34.01)     6:04.41 (33.82)     6:38.42 (34.01)
        7:12.45 (34.03)     7:46.82 (34.37)     8:21.31 (34.49)     8:55.61 (34.30)
        9:30.11 (34.50)    10:04.18 (34.07)    10:38.26 (34.08)    11:12.46 (34.20)
       11:47.18 (34.72)    12:21.87 (34.69)    12:56.76 (34.89)    13:31.36 (34.60)
       14:06.26 (34.90)    14:40.77 (34.51)    15:14.94 (34.17)    15:49.42 (34.48)
       16:23.65 (34.23)    16:57.73 (34.08)    17:31.56 (33.83)    18:05.28 (33.72)
       18:37.97 (32.69)
 19 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV             18:51.64   18:40.14        
                  30.62     1:03.40 (32.78)     1:36.97 (33.57)     2:10.96 (33.99)
        2:44.98 (34.02)     3:18.88 (33.90)     3:52.79 (33.91)     4:27.08 (34.29)
        5:01.32 (34.24)     5:35.43 (34.11)     6:09.74 (34.31)     6:43.90 (34.16)
        7:17.92 (34.02)     7:51.92 (34.00)     8:26.06 (34.14)     9:00.25 (34.19)
        9:34.50 (34.25)    10:08.56 (34.06)    10:42.80 (34.24)    11:17.10 (34.30)
       11:51.45 (34.35)    12:25.77 (34.32)    12:59.97 (34.20)    13:34.04 (34.07)
       14:08.23 (34.19)    14:42.20 (33.97)    15:16.29 (34.09)    15:50.53 (34.24)
       16:24.75 (34.22)    16:59.03 (34.28)    17:33.20 (34.17)    18:07.11 (33.91)
       18:40.14 (33.03)
 20 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC              19:01.09   18:42.13        
                  29.19     1:01.60 (32.41)     1:35.04 (33.44)     2:08.68 (33.64)
        2:42.36 (33.68)     3:15.83 (33.47)     3:49.46 (33.63)     4:23.49 (34.03)
        4:57.65 (34.16)     5:31.89 (34.24)     6:05.82 (33.93)     6:39.83 (34.01)
        7:14.11 (34.28)     7:48.64 (34.53)     8:22.90 (34.26)     8:57.17 (34.27)
        9:31.55 (34.38)    10:05.91 (34.36)    10:40.22 (34.31)    11:14.63 (34.41)
       11:48.77 (34.14)    12:23.39 (34.62)    12:58.12 (34.73)    13:33.02 (34.90)
       14:07.83 (34.81)    14:42.86 (35.03)    15:17.48 (34.62)    15:52.30 (34.82)
       16:26.82 (34.52)    17:01.31 (34.49)    17:35.67 (34.36)    18:09.89 (34.22)
       18:42.13 (32.24)
 21 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC              18:33.07   18:44.09        
                  29.56     1:02.96 (33.40)     1:36.90 (33.94)     2:10.78 (33.88)
        2:45.02 (34.24)     3:18.95 (33.93)     3:53.11 (34.16)     4:27.18 (34.07)
        5:01.39 (34.21)     5:35.51 (34.12)     6:09.61 (34.10)     6:43.64 (34.03)
        7:18.21 (34.57)     7:52.63 (34.42)     8:26.70 (34.07)     9:01.04 (34.34)
        9:34.99 (33.95)    10:09.21 (34.22)    10:43.51 (34.30)    11:18.04 (34.53)
       11:52.10 (34.06)    12:26.35 (34.25)    13:00.60 (34.25)    13:34.79 (34.19)
       14:08.96 (34.17)    14:43.31 (34.35)    15:17.31 (34.00)    15:52.21 (34.90)
       16:26.99 (34.78)    17:01.73 (34.74)    17:36.48 (34.75)    18:10.87 (34.39)
       18:44.09 (33.22)
 22 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD              19:05.14   18:48.53        
                  27.51       58.75 (31.24)     1:31.20 (32.45)     2:04.03 (32.83)
        2:37.03 (33.00)     3:10.66 (33.63)     3:44.62 (33.96)     4:18.33 (33.71)
        4:53.23 (34.90)     5:27.62 (34.39)     6:02.21 (34.59)     6:36.93 (34.72)
        7:11.75 (34.82)     7:46.44 (34.69)     8:20.84 (34.40)     8:55.87 (35.03)
        9:30.99 (35.12)    10:05.56 (34.57)    10:40.29 (34.73)    11:15.67 (35.38)
       11:50.93 (35.26)    12:25.99 (35.06)    13:00.41 (34.42)    13:34.85 (34.44)
       14:09.46 (34.61)    14:45.05 (35.59)    15:20.22 (35.17)    15:54.48 (34.26)
       16:29.31 (34.83)    17:04.15 (34.84)    17:38.42 (34.27)    18:13.01 (34.59)
       18:48.53 (35.52)
 23 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC              18:52.02   18:57.89        
                  30.29     1:03.66 (33.37)     1:37.80 (34.14)     2:12.15 (34.35)
        2:46.69 (34.54)     3:20.86 (34.17)     3:55.41 (34.55)     4:30.06 (34.65)
        5:04.93 (34.87)     5:39.67 (34.74)     6:14.46 (34.79)     6:49.20 (34.74)
        7:24.11 (34.91)     7:58.38 (34.27)     8:32.88 (34.50)     9:07.77 (34.89)
        9:42.88 (35.11)    10:17.27 (34.39)    10:51.77 (34.50)    11:26.70 (34.93)
       12:01.91 (35.21)    12:37.04 (35.13)    13:12.37 (35.33)    13:47.33 (34.96)
       14:21.87 (34.54)    14:56.68 (34.81)    15:31.40 (34.72)    16:06.76 (35.36)
       16:41.77 (35.01)    17:16.44 (34.67)    17:50.75 (34.31)    18:24.54 (33.79)
       18:57.89 (33.35)
 24 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA              19:01.82   18:58.50        
                  28.62     1:00.93 (32.31)     1:34.72 (33.79)     2:08.42 (33.70)
        2:42.18 (33.76)     3:16.34 (34.16)     3:51.24 (34.90)     4:25.88 (34.64)
        5:00.85 (34.97)     5:35.26 (34.41)     6:10.09 (34.83)     6:45.01 (34.92)
        7:19.89 (34.88)     7:55.16 (35.27)     8:30.40 (35.24)     9:05.53 (35.13)
        9:40.90 (35.37)    10:16.21 (35.31)    10:51.40 (35.19)    11:26.07 (34.67)
       12:00.81 (34.74)    12:35.50 (34.69)    13:10.33 (34.83)    13:45.43 (35.10)
       14:20.12 (34.69)    14:55.67 (35.55)    15:30.07 (34.40)    16:05.36 (35.29)
       16:40.35 (34.99)    17:15.46 (35.11)    17:50.03 (34.57)    18:24.87 (34.84)
       18:58.50 (33.63)
 25 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA             19:45.68   18:59.89        
                  30.80     1:04.09 (33.29)     1:38.00 (33.91)     2:11.96 (33.96)
        2:46.33 (34.37)     3:20.63 (34.30)     3:54.94 (34.31)     4:29.33 (34.39)
        5:03.72 (34.39)     5:38.45 (34.73)     6:13.25 (34.80)     6:48.01 (34.76)
        7:22.28 (34.27)     7:57.19 (34.91)     8:31.81 (34.62)     9:06.90 (35.09)
        9:41.76 (34.86)    10:16.96 (35.20)    10:52.20 (35.24)    11:27.37 (35.17)
       12:02.62 (35.25)    12:37.95 (35.33)    13:12.56 (34.61)    13:47.49 (34.93)
       14:22.45 (34.96)    14:57.48 (35.03)    15:32.44 (34.96)    16:07.47 (35.03)
       16:42.03 (34.56)    17:16.83 (34.80)    17:51.82 (34.99)    18:26.27 (34.45)
       18:59.89 (33.62)
 26 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA             19:25.08   19:02.28        
                  29.89     1:02.97 (33.08)     1:36.93 (33.96)     2:11.04 (34.11)
        2:45.53 (34.49)     3:19.41 (33.88)     3:53.37 (33.96)     4:28.10 (34.73)
        5:02.58 (34.48)     5:37.71 (35.13)     6:12.77 (35.06)     6:47.93 (35.16)
        7:22.61 (34.68)     7:57.51 (34.90)     8:32.39 (34.88)     9:07.15 (34.76)
        9:41.98 (34.83)    10:17.16 (35.18)    10:52.57 (35.41)    11:27.58 (35.01)
       12:02.97 (35.39)    12:38.35 (35.38)    13:13.33 (34.98)    13:48.05 (34.72)
       14:23.12 (35.07)    14:58.33 (35.21)    15:33.23 (34.90)    16:08.61 (35.38)
       16:43.82 (35.21)    17:19.14 (35.32)    17:54.20 (35.06)    18:28.66 (34.46)
       19:02.28 (33.62)
 27 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC              19:45.07   19:04.01        
                  29.16     1:02.12 (32.96)     1:36.40 (34.28)     2:10.41 (34.01)
        2:45.26 (34.85)     3:20.17 (34.91)     3:55.27 (35.10)     4:30.11 (34.84)
        5:05.34 (35.23)     5:40.09 (34.75)     6:15.16 (35.07)     6:50.78 (35.62)
        7:25.69 (34.91)     8:00.75 (35.06)     8:36.51 (35.76)     9:11.57 (35.06)
        9:46.56 (34.99)    10:22.13 (35.57)    10:57.11 (34.98)    11:32.44 (35.33)
       12:07.30 (34.86)    12:42.38 (35.08)    13:17.53 (35.15)    13:52.68 (35.15)
       14:27.51 (34.83)    15:02.42 (34.91)    15:37.38 (34.96)    16:11.91 (34.53)
       16:47.36 (35.45)    17:22.65 (35.29)    17:57.67 (35.02)    18:31.33 (33.66)
       19:04.01 (32.68)
 28 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD              21:27.24   19:06.15        
                  30.74     1:04.24 (33.50)     1:38.45 (34.21)     2:13.03 (34.58)
        2:47.15 (34.12)     3:21.81 (34.66)     3:56.27 (34.46)     4:30.79 (34.52)
        5:05.31 (34.52)     5:39.97 (34.66)     6:15.06 (35.09)     6:50.08 (35.02)
        7:24.84 (34.76)     7:59.72 (34.88)     8:34.73 (35.01)     9:09.33 (34.60)
        9:44.07 (34.74)    10:19.39 (35.32)    10:54.28 (34.89)    11:30.03 (35.75)
       12:05.29 (35.26)    12:40.49 (35.20)    13:16.04 (35.55)    13:51.03 (34.99)
       14:26.47 (35.44)    15:01.50 (35.03)    15:36.91 (35.41)    16:11.73 (34.82)
       16:47.14 (35.41)    17:22.39 (35.25)    17:57.69 (35.30)    18:32.89 (35.20)
       19:06.15 (33.26)
 29 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV             18:49.09   19:08.76        
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)     1:38.96 (34.84)     2:13.79 (34.83)
        2:48.39 (34.60)     3:23.31 (34.92)     3:58.41 (35.10)     4:33.68 (35.27)
        5:09.25 (35.57)     5:44.21 (34.96)     6:19.34 (35.13)     6:54.29 (34.95)
        7:29.52 (35.23)     8:04.22 (34.70)     8:39.44 (35.22)     9:14.28 (34.84)
        9:49.61 (35.33)    10:24.75 (35.14)    10:59.89 (35.14)    11:35.44 (35.55)
       12:10.45 (35.01)    12:45.49 (35.04)    13:20.61 (35.12)    13:55.89 (35.28)
       14:31.57 (35.68)    15:06.64 (35.07)    15:41.89 (35.25)    16:16.63 (34.74)
       16:52.48 (35.85)    17:27.59 (35.11)    18:01.89 (34.30)    18:35.89 (34.00)
       19:08.76 (32.87)
 30 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA              18:27.38   19:15.42        
                  29.88     1:03.34 (33.46)     1:37.17 (33.83)     2:11.27 (34.10)
        2:45.54 (34.27)     3:19.93 (34.39)     3:54.42 (34.49)     4:29.48 (35.06)
        5:04.42 (34.94)     5:39.73 (35.31)     6:14.85 (35.12)     6:49.91 (35.06)
        7:24.94 (35.03)     8:00.07 (35.13)     8:35.10 (35.03)     9:10.11 (35.01)
        9:45.67 (35.56)    10:21.42 (35.75)    10:56.88 (35.46)    11:32.45 (35.57)
       12:08.65 (36.20)    12:44.39 (35.74)    13:20.14 (35.75)    13:55.80 (35.66)
       14:31.50 (35.70)    15:07.45 (35.95)    15:43.08 (35.63)    16:18.95 (35.87)
       16:54.78 (35.83)    17:30.43 (35.65)    18:05.50 (35.07)    18:40.88 (35.38)
       19:15.42 (34.54)
 31 Fiedler, Megan L          16 OCCS-PV             19:18.41   19:16.17        
                  29.26     1:01.75 (32.49)     1:35.36 (33.61)     2:09.45 (34.09)
        2:44.05 (34.60)     3:18.91 (34.86)     3:53.93 (35.02)     4:28.80 (34.87)
        5:03.60 (34.80)     5:38.73 (35.13)     6:14.05 (35.32)     6:49.30 (35.25)
        7:24.55 (35.25)     7:59.84 (35.29)     8:35.16 (35.32)     9:10.22 (35.06)
        9:45.85 (35.63)    10:21.42 (35.57)    10:57.02 (35.60)    11:32.57 (35.55)
       12:08.31 (35.74)    12:43.81 (35.50)    13:19.70 (35.89)    13:55.34 (35.64)
       14:32.28 (36.94)    15:08.24 (35.96)    15:44.67 (36.43)    16:20.27 (35.60)
       16:55.80 (35.53)    17:31.75 (35.95)    18:07.13 (35.38)    18:41.90 (34.77)
       19:16.17 (34.27)
 32 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA             11:50.87   19:30.91        
                  28.71     1:01.10 (32.39)     1:34.78 (33.68)     2:09.52 (34.74)
        2:43.48 (33.96)     3:17.90 (34.42)     3:52.33 (34.43)     4:28.04 (35.71)
        5:03.38 (35.34)     5:38.70 (35.32)     6:14.81 (36.11)     6:49.97 (35.16)
        7:26.16 (36.19)     8:02.32 (36.16)     8:37.90 (35.58)     9:15.01 (37.11)
        9:51.02 (36.01)    10:26.93 (35.91)    11:04.26 (37.33)    11:40.30 (36.04)
       12:15.42 (35.12)    12:52.73 (37.31)    13:28.43 (35.70)    14:04.91 (36.48)
       14:41.86 (36.95)    15:18.10 (36.24)    15:54.91 (36.81)    16:31.00 (36.09)
       17:08.05 (37.05)    17:43.75 (35.70)    18:20.12 (36.37)    18:56.36 (36.24)
       19:30.91 (34.55)
 33 Schoolcraft, Keira E      14 OCCS-PV             20:02.59   19:32.64        
                  30.95     1:05.15 (34.20)     1:40.24 (35.09)     2:15.53 (35.29)
        2:50.87 (35.34)     3:25.83 (34.96)     4:01.24 (35.41)     4:36.64 (35.40)
        5:12.00 (35.36)     5:47.34 (35.34)     6:22.69 (35.35)     6:58.18 (35.49)
        7:33.73 (35.55)     8:09.45 (35.72)     8:45.34 (35.89)     9:21.37 (36.03)
        9:57.23 (35.86)    10:33.27 (36.04)    11:09.58 (36.31)    11:45.54 (35.96)
       12:21.81 (36.27)    12:57.98 (36.17)    13:33.19 (35.21)    14:09.63 (36.44)
       14:45.31 (35.68)    15:21.41 (36.10)    15:57.44 (36.03)    16:34.01 (36.57)
       17:10.28 (36.27)    17:46.42 (36.14)    18:21.86 (35.44)    18:57.99 (36.13)
       19:32.64 (34.65)
 34 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD              17:50.46   19:37.24        
                  28.37       59.84 (31.47)     1:32.33 (32.49)     2:05.01 (32.68)
        2:38.19 (33.18)     3:11.73 (33.54)     3:45.23 (33.50)     4:18.72 (33.49)
        4:52.51 (33.79)     5:26.12 (33.61)     6:00.13 (34.01)     6:34.98 (34.85)
        7:09.77 (34.79)     7:44.94 (35.17)     8:20.26 (35.32)     8:56.50 (36.24)
        9:32.82 (36.32)    10:09.88 (37.06)    10:46.75 (36.87)    11:24.93 (38.18)
       12:02.85 (37.92)    12:41.03 (38.18)    13:18.86 (37.83)    13:56.83 (37.97)
       14:34.88 (38.05)    15:13.19 (38.31)    15:51.69 (38.50)    16:30.11 (38.42)
       17:08.25 (38.14)    17:45.85 (37.60)    18:23.84 (37.99)    19:00.72 (36.88)
       19:37.24 (36.52)
 35 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC              19:24.22   19:43.65        
                  28.86     1:01.89 (33.03)     1:35.95 (34.06)     2:10.82 (34.87)
        2:45.89 (35.07)     3:21.32 (35.43)     3:57.43 (36.11)     4:33.61 (36.18)
        5:09.84 (36.23)     5:45.82 (35.98)     6:22.00 (36.18)     6:57.95 (35.95)
        7:34.45 (36.50)     8:10.75 (36.30)     8:47.00 (36.25)     9:23.35 (36.35)
        9:59.70 (36.35)    10:36.11 (36.41)    11:12.52 (36.41)    11:48.47 (35.95)
       12:24.66 (36.19)    13:00.88 (36.22)    13:37.31 (36.43)    14:13.78 (36.47)
       14:50.28 (36.50)    15:27.08 (36.80)    16:03.67 (36.59)    16:40.40 (36.73)
       17:17.15 (36.75)    17:54.07 (36.92)    18:30.64 (36.57)    19:07.46 (36.82)
       19:43.65 (36.19)
 36 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA             21:30.11   20:11.68        
                  35.33     1:13.31 (37.98)     1:52.40 (39.09)     2:29.89 (37.49)
        3:06.77 (36.88)     3:43.80 (37.03)     4:20.64 (36.84)     4:57.36 (36.72)
        5:34.45 (37.09)     6:11.95 (37.50)     6:49.00 (37.05)     7:25.73 (36.73)
        8:01.91 (36.18)     8:37.93 (36.02)     9:14.68 (36.75)     9:51.28 (36.60)
       10:27.38 (36.10)    11:03.34 (35.96)    11:39.49 (36.15)    12:15.77 (36.28)
       12:51.85 (36.08)    13:28.65 (36.80)    14:04.71 (36.06)    14:41.82 (37.11)
       15:18.71 (36.89)    15:55.60 (36.89)    16:31.93 (36.33)    17:08.46 (36.53)
       17:45.87 (37.41)    18:22.65 (36.78)    19:00.13 (37.48)    19:36.60 (36.47)
       20:11.68 (35.08)
 37 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA               21:13.60   20:27.51        
                  32.55     1:07.90 (35.35)     1:44.68 (36.78)     2:20.44 (35.76)
        2:56.63 (36.19)     3:33.22 (36.59)     4:10.15 (36.93)     4:46.64 (36.49)
        5:23.09 (36.45)     5:59.87 (36.78)     6:37.08 (37.21)     7:13.89 (36.81)
        7:50.81 (36.92)     8:28.23 (37.42)     9:06.06 (37.83)     9:43.34 (37.28)
       10:21.17 (37.83)    11:00.13 (38.96)    11:39.00 (38.87)    12:17.29 (38.29)
       12:55.33 (38.04)    13:33.66 (38.33)    14:11.38 (37.72)    14:49.65 (38.27)
       15:27.93 (38.28)    16:05.74 (37.81)    16:44.45 (38.71)    17:23.00 (38.55)
       18:00.61 (37.61)    18:39.03 (38.42)    19:15.83 (36.80)    19:52.43 (36.60)
       20:27.51 (35.08)
 38 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC              20:49.92   20:27.80        
                  30.94     1:06.42 (35.48)     1:43.04 (36.62)     2:20.11 (37.07)
        2:57.25 (37.14)     3:34.62 (37.37)     4:12.13 (37.51)     4:49.93 (37.80)
        5:27.13 (37.20)     6:04.57 (37.44)     6:42.48 (37.91)     7:20.03 (37.55)
        7:57.84 (37.81)     8:35.49 (37.65)     9:13.12 (37.63)     9:50.58 (37.46)
       10:28.00 (37.42)    11:05.34 (37.34)    11:43.19 (37.85)    12:20.72 (37.53)
       12:58.40 (37.68)    13:36.74 (38.34)    14:14.58 (37.84)    14:52.00 (37.42)
       15:29.91 (37.91)    16:07.79 (37.88)    16:45.89 (38.10)    17:23.62 (37.73)
       18:01.36 (37.74)    18:38.74 (37.38)    19:16.02 (37.28)    19:52.95 (36.93)
       20:27.80 (34.85)
 39 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI             21:10.38   20:34.11        
                  30.51     1:05.35 (34.84)     1:41.04 (35.69)     2:17.24 (36.20)
        2:54.34 (37.10)     3:30.93 (36.59)     4:08.33 (37.40)     4:45.11 (36.78)
        5:22.53 (37.42)     5:59.76 (37.23)     6:37.65 (37.89)     7:15.52 (37.87)
        7:53.20 (37.68)     8:30.82 (37.62)     9:08.75 (37.93)     9:46.47 (37.72)
       10:24.60 (38.13)    11:02.48 (37.88)    11:40.51 (38.03)    12:18.49 (37.98)
       12:55.79 (37.30)    13:33.83 (38.04)    14:11.97 (38.14)    14:50.39 (38.42)
       15:28.46 (38.07)    16:07.28 (38.82)    16:45.75 (38.47)    17:24.03 (38.28)
       18:02.81 (38.78)    18:41.19 (38.38)    19:19.00 (37.81)    19:56.92 (37.92)
       20:34.11 (37.19)
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA             16:47.11   16:12.88        
                  26.44       54.94 (28.50)     1:23.45 (28.51)     1:52.72 (29.27)
        2:22.22 (29.50)     2:51.67 (29.45)     3:21.26 (29.59)     3:51.12 (29.86)
        4:20.70 (29.58)     4:50.47 (29.77)     5:20.17 (29.70)     5:49.69 (29.52)
        6:19.48 (29.79)     6:49.10 (29.62)     7:18.87 (29.77)     7:48.31 (29.44)
        8:18.34 (30.03)     8:47.82 (29.48)     9:17.39 (29.57)     9:46.89 (29.50)
       10:16.30 (29.41)    10:45.99 (29.69)    11:15.57 (29.58)    11:45.46 (29.89)
       12:15.21 (29.75)    12:44.96 (29.75)    13:14.94 (29.98)    13:44.97 (30.03)
       14:14.86 (29.89)    14:44.34 (29.48)    15:14.27 (29.93)    15:44.25 (29.98)
       16:12.88 (28.63)
  2 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA             16:52.17   16:30.10        
                  26.24       55.14 (28.90)     1:24.41 (29.27)     1:54.17 (29.76)
        2:24.37 (30.20)     2:54.27 (29.90)     3:24.25 (29.98)     3:54.18 (29.93)
        4:24.12 (29.94)     4:54.45 (30.33)     5:24.79 (30.34)     5:55.23 (30.44)
        6:25.66 (30.43)     6:56.48 (30.82)     7:27.23 (30.75)     7:57.50 (30.27)
        8:27.63 (30.13)     8:57.82 (30.19)     9:28.01 (30.19)     9:58.07 (30.06)
       10:28.30 (30.23)    10:58.57 (30.27)    11:28.66 (30.09)    11:59.03 (30.37)
       12:29.44 (30.41)    12:59.65 (30.21)    13:29.90 (30.25)    14:00.52 (30.62)
       14:31.05 (30.53)    15:01.59 (30.54)    15:31.08 (29.49)    16:00.70 (29.62)
       16:30.10 (29.40)
  3 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA             17:08.97   16:33.15        
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)     1:24.56 (29.43)     1:54.12 (29.56)
        2:23.72 (29.60)     2:53.59 (29.87)     3:23.40 (29.81)     3:53.38 (29.98)
        4:23.54 (30.16)     4:53.77 (30.23)     5:23.82 (30.05)     5:53.82 (30.00)
        6:24.05 (30.23)     6:54.46 (30.41)     7:24.72 (30.26)     7:55.16 (30.44)
        8:25.51 (30.35)     8:56.06 (30.55)     9:26.64 (30.58)     9:56.97 (30.33)
       10:27.47 (30.50)    10:57.86 (30.39)    11:28.16 (30.30)    11:58.51 (30.35)
       12:29.23 (30.72)    12:59.83 (30.60)    13:30.67 (30.84)    14:01.23 (30.56)
       14:32.16 (30.93)    15:02.95 (30.79)    15:33.67 (30.72)    16:03.92 (30.25)
       16:33.15 (29.23)
  4 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA             16:07.00   16:33.52        
                  26.30       54.49 (28.19)     1:23.11 (28.62)     1:52.23 (29.12)
        2:21.47 (29.24)     2:50.73 (29.26)     3:20.23 (29.50)     3:49.58 (29.35)
        4:19.23 (29.65)     4:48.82 (29.59)     5:18.52 (29.70)     5:48.36 (29.84)
        6:18.14 (29.78)     6:47.69 (29.55)     7:17.47 (29.78)     7:47.52 (30.05)
        8:17.45 (29.93)     8:47.34 (29.89)     9:16.99 (29.65)     9:47.11 (30.12)
       10:17.43 (30.32)    10:49.27 (31.84)    11:21.34 (32.07)    11:52.59 (31.25)
       12:23.82 (31.23)    12:55.26 (31.44)    13:26.03 (30.77)    13:57.41 (31.38)
       14:29.18 (31.77)    15:00.20 (31.02)    15:31.24 (31.04)    16:02.44 (31.20)
       16:33.52 (31.08)
  5 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV             16:58.17   16:41.78        
                  26.66       55.72 (29.06)     1:25.43 (29.71)     1:55.34 (29.91)
        2:25.24 (29.90)     2:55.46 (30.22)     3:25.73 (30.27)     3:55.87 (30.14)
        4:26.26 (30.39)     4:56.56 (30.30)     5:26.71 (30.15)     5:57.11 (30.40)
        6:27.52 (30.41)     6:57.96 (30.44)     7:28.48 (30.52)     7:59.34 (30.86)
        8:30.35 (31.01)     9:01.03 (30.68)     9:31.95 (30.92)    10:02.72 (30.77)
       10:33.88 (31.16)    11:04.49 (30.61)    11:35.39 (30.90)    12:06.36 (30.97)
       12:37.46 (31.10)    13:08.29 (30.83)    13:39.54 (31.25)    14:10.63 (31.09)
       14:41.48 (30.85)    15:12.43 (30.95)    15:42.95 (30.52)    16:13.57 (30.62)
       16:41.78 (28.21)
  6 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA             16:56.84   16:42.42        
                  27.21       56.13 (28.92)     1:25.87 (29.74)     1:56.18 (30.31)
        2:26.69 (30.51)     2:57.21 (30.52)     3:28.10 (30.89)     3:59.23 (31.13)
        4:30.47 (31.24)     5:01.63 (31.16)     5:32.60 (30.97)     6:03.92 (31.32)
        6:34.72 (30.80)     7:05.25 (30.53)     7:35.78 (30.53)     8:06.37 (30.59)
        8:37.09 (30.72)     9:07.73 (30.64)     9:38.53 (30.80)    10:09.14 (30.61)
       10:39.74 (30.60)    11:09.96 (30.22)    11:40.31 (30.35)    12:10.85 (30.54)
       12:41.36 (30.51)    13:11.84 (30.48)    13:42.30 (30.46)    14:13.14 (30.84)
       14:43.81 (30.67)    15:14.47 (30.66)    15:44.75 (30.28)    16:14.73 (29.98)
       16:42.42 (27.69)
  7 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC              17:42.27   16:42.48        
                  25.48       53.90 (28.42)     1:23.02 (29.12)     1:52.41 (29.39)
        2:22.34 (29.93)     2:51.90 (29.56)     3:21.99 (30.09)     3:52.08 (30.09)
        4:22.46 (30.38)     4:52.78 (30.32)     5:23.11 (30.33)     5:53.35 (30.24)
        6:24.26 (30.91)     6:54.58 (30.32)     7:25.69 (31.11)     7:56.51 (30.82)
        8:27.33 (30.82)     8:58.38 (31.05)     9:28.91 (30.53)    10:00.02 (31.11)
       10:30.91 (30.89)    11:01.51 (30.60)    11:32.64 (31.13)    12:03.64 (31.00)
       12:35.13 (31.49)    13:05.90 (30.77)    13:37.40 (31.50)    14:08.23 (30.83)
       14:39.73 (31.50)    15:10.74 (31.01)    15:42.07 (31.33)    16:13.03 (30.96)
       16:42.48 (29.45)
  8 Dicken, Joshua T          16 HOKI-VA             16:57.59   16:45.06        
                  26.69       55.93 (29.24)     1:25.51 (29.58)     1:55.65 (30.14)
        2:25.71 (30.06)     2:55.88 (30.17)     3:26.10 (30.22)     3:56.17 (30.07)
        4:26.19 (30.02)     4:56.78 (30.59)     5:27.20 (30.42)     5:58.00 (30.80)
        6:28.78 (30.78)     6:59.49 (30.71)     7:30.20 (30.71)     8:01.03 (30.83)
        8:32.06 (31.03)     9:02.69 (30.63)     9:33.01 (30.32)    10:03.39 (30.38)
       10:33.88 (30.49)    11:04.68 (30.80)    11:35.63 (30.95)    12:06.45 (30.82)
       12:37.41 (30.96)    13:08.35 (30.94)    13:39.24 (30.89)    14:09.97 (30.73)
       14:41.03 (31.06)    15:12.46 (31.43)    15:43.68 (31.22)    16:15.01 (31.33)
       16:45.06 (30.05)
  9 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC              19:16.28   16:47.22        
                  25.47       54.29 (28.82)     1:24.02 (29.73)     1:54.13 (30.11)
        2:24.35 (30.22)     2:54.52 (30.17)     3:24.59 (30.07)     3:55.18 (30.59)
        4:26.11 (30.93)     4:56.43 (30.32)     5:27.32 (30.89)     5:58.00 (30.68)
        6:28.74 (30.74)     6:59.67 (30.93)     7:30.92 (31.25)     8:01.84 (30.92)
        8:32.56 (30.72)     9:03.84 (31.28)     9:34.58 (30.74)    10:05.80 (31.22)
       10:36.80 (31.00)    11:07.93 (31.13)    11:38.93 (31.00)    12:09.75 (30.82)
       12:40.70 (30.95)    13:11.54 (30.84)    13:42.74 (31.20)    14:13.47 (30.73)
       14:44.58 (31.11)    15:15.44 (30.86)    15:46.72 (31.28)    16:17.47 (30.75)
       16:47.22 (29.75)
 10 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA             16:31.11   16:49.74        
                  26.33       54.79 (28.46)     1:23.37 (28.58)     1:52.81 (29.44)
        2:22.26 (29.45)     2:51.76 (29.50)     3:21.75 (29.99)     3:52.05 (30.30)
        4:22.47 (30.42)     4:53.01 (30.54)     5:23.50 (30.49)     5:54.51 (31.01)
        6:25.58 (31.07)     6:56.71 (31.13)     7:28.13 (31.42)     7:59.22 (31.09)
        8:31.15 (31.93)     9:03.26 (32.11)     9:34.07 (30.81)    10:05.40 (31.33)
       10:36.62 (31.22)    11:08.20 (31.58)    11:39.59 (31.39)    12:10.99 (31.40)
       12:42.13 (31.14)    13:13.41 (31.28)    13:44.29 (30.88)    14:15.11 (30.82)
       14:46.20 (31.09)    15:17.27 (31.07)    15:48.71 (31.44)    16:19.73 (31.02)
       16:49.74 (30.01)
 11 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV             17:03.86   17:04.51        
                  26.87       56.02 (29.15)     1:25.51 (29.49)     1:55.50 (29.99)
        2:25.75 (30.25)     2:55.42 (29.67)     3:24.98 (29.56)     3:54.71 (29.73)
        4:24.83 (30.12)     4:55.11 (30.28)     5:25.12 (30.01)     5:55.37 (30.25)
        6:25.89 (30.52)     6:56.56 (30.67)     7:27.13 (30.57)     7:58.14 (31.01)
        8:29.27 (31.13)     9:00.78 (31.51)     9:32.42 (31.64)    10:04.17 (31.75)
       10:36.10 (31.93)    11:08.19 (32.09)    11:40.62 (32.43)    12:12.86 (32.24)
       12:45.32 (32.46)    13:17.64 (32.32)    13:50.19 (32.55)    14:23.00 (32.81)
       14:55.57 (32.57)    15:27.95 (32.38)    16:00.47 (32.52)    16:32.85 (32.38)
       17:04.51 (31.66)
 12 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC              20:00.32   17:13.76        
                  27.93       58.92 (30.99)     1:30.64 (31.72)     2:02.46 (31.82)
        2:33.79 (31.33)     3:05.35 (31.56)     3:37.12 (31.77)     4:09.33 (32.21)
        4:40.84 (31.51)     5:12.62 (31.78)     5:43.92 (31.30)     6:15.24 (31.32)
        6:46.77 (31.53)     7:18.59 (31.82)     7:49.91 (31.32)     8:21.39 (31.48)
        8:52.95 (31.56)     9:24.17 (31.22)     9:55.66 (31.49)    10:27.44 (31.78)
       10:59.12 (31.68)    11:30.85 (31.73)    12:02.42 (31.57)    12:34.42 (32.00)
       13:05.99 (31.57)    13:37.37 (31.38)    14:09.02 (31.65)    14:40.78 (31.76)
       15:11.96 (31.18)    15:43.56 (31.60)    16:14.66 (31.10)    16:45.01 (30.35)
       17:13.76 (28.75)
 13 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC              19:49.72   17:15.65        
                  27.49       58.66 (31.17)     1:30.55 (31.89)     2:01.99 (31.44)
        2:33.50 (31.51)     3:05.26 (31.76)     3:36.71 (31.45)     4:08.49 (31.78)
        4:40.27 (31.78)     5:12.04 (31.77)     5:43.69 (31.65)     6:15.77 (32.08)
        6:47.74 (31.97)     7:19.69 (31.95)     7:51.54 (31.85)     8:23.33 (31.79)
        8:54.88 (31.55)     9:26.83 (31.95)     9:59.11 (32.28)    10:30.86 (31.75)
       11:02.14 (31.28)    11:33.79 (31.65)    12:05.40 (31.61)    12:36.79 (31.39)
       13:08.39 (31.60)    13:39.65 (31.26)    14:10.89 (31.24)    14:41.92 (31.03)
       15:13.10 (31.18)    15:43.98 (30.88)    16:14.85 (30.87)    16:46.04 (31.19)
       17:15.65 (29.61)
 14 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD              17:16.97   17:16.31        
                  26.13       55.65 (29.52)     1:25.70 (30.05)     1:56.26 (30.56)
        2:26.43 (30.17)     2:56.86 (30.43)     3:27.39 (30.53)     3:58.34 (30.95)
        4:29.30 (30.96)     5:00.31 (31.01)     5:31.29 (30.98)     6:02.39 (31.10)
        6:34.03 (31.64)     7:05.77 (31.74)     7:37.32 (31.55)     8:08.80 (31.48)
        8:40.79 (31.99)     9:12.97 (32.18)     9:44.96 (31.99)    10:17.19 (32.23)
       10:49.52 (32.33)    11:21.67 (32.15)    11:53.87 (32.20)    12:26.46 (32.59)
       12:58.12 (31.66)    13:30.53 (32.41)    14:02.76 (32.23)    14:35.43 (32.67)
       15:08.40 (32.97)    15:41.27 (32.87)    16:13.43 (32.16)    16:44.98 (31.55)
       17:16.31 (31.33)
 15 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA             17:50.39   17:16.56        
                  28.35       59.07 (30.72)     1:30.59 (31.52)     2:02.33 (31.74)
        2:34.18 (31.85)     3:05.87 (31.69)     3:37.70 (31.83)     4:09.34 (31.64)
        4:40.90 (31.56)     5:12.33 (31.43)     5:43.77 (31.44)     6:15.12 (31.35)
        6:46.69 (31.57)     7:18.34 (31.65)     7:49.74 (31.40)     8:21.03 (31.29)
        8:53.06 (32.03)     9:25.26 (32.20)     9:56.84 (31.58)    10:28.86 (32.02)
       11:00.15 (31.29)    11:32.21 (32.06)    12:03.81 (31.60)    12:35.26 (31.45)
       13:06.86 (31.60)    13:38.38 (31.52)    14:10.21 (31.83)    14:42.33 (32.12)
       15:14.05 (31.72)    15:45.25 (31.20)    16:16.04 (30.79)    16:47.69 (31.65)
       17:16.56 (28.87)
 16 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC              17:36.16   17:16.62        
                  28.25       59.32 (31.07)     1:31.01 (31.69)     2:02.46 (31.45)
        2:34.45 (31.99)     3:06.28 (31.83)     3:37.97 (31.69)     4:09.80 (31.83)
        4:41.27 (31.47)     5:12.99 (31.72)     5:44.31 (31.32)     6:15.74 (31.43)
        6:47.28 (31.54)     7:18.90 (31.62)     7:50.33 (31.43)     8:21.95 (31.62)
        8:53.50 (31.55)     9:25.35 (31.85)     9:56.82 (31.47)    10:28.53 (31.71)
       11:00.32 (31.79)    11:32.44 (32.12)    12:04.27 (31.83)    12:35.82 (31.55)
       13:07.60 (31.78)    13:38.97 (31.37)    14:10.53 (31.56)    14:42.27 (31.74)
       15:13.97 (31.70)    15:45.59 (31.62)    16:16.97 (31.38)    16:48.08 (31.11)
       17:16.62 (28.54)
 17 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA             17:57.11   17:20.44        
                  27.83       58.72 (30.89)     1:29.95 (31.23)     2:01.60 (31.65)
        2:33.30 (31.70)     3:04.96 (31.66)     3:36.68 (31.72)     4:08.23 (31.55)
        4:40.02 (31.79)     5:11.82 (31.80)     5:43.39 (31.57)     6:15.01 (31.62)
        6:46.92 (31.91)     7:18.63 (31.71)     7:50.56 (31.93)     8:22.33 (31.77)
        8:54.22 (31.89)     9:26.06 (31.84)     9:57.69 (31.63)    10:29.53 (31.84)
       11:01.05 (31.52)    11:32.74 (31.69)    12:04.60 (31.86)    12:36.34 (31.74)
       13:07.81 (31.47)    13:39.62 (31.81)    14:10.90 (31.28)    14:42.44 (31.54)
       15:14.48 (32.04)    15:46.49 (32.01)    16:18.32 (31.83)    16:49.96 (31.64)
       17:20.44 (30.48)
 18 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA              17:53.88   17:22.71        
                  25.99       55.60 (29.61)     1:26.61 (31.01)     1:58.22 (31.61)
        2:29.95 (31.73)     3:01.16 (31.21)     3:32.95 (31.79)     4:04.67 (31.72)
        4:36.47 (31.80)     5:08.08 (31.61)     5:39.76 (31.68)     6:11.97 (32.21)
        6:43.99 (32.02)     7:15.67 (31.68)     7:47.82 (32.15)     8:19.86 (32.04)
        8:51.86 (32.00)     9:24.11 (32.25)     9:56.40 (32.29)    10:28.30 (31.90)
       11:00.66 (32.36)    11:32.44 (31.78)    12:04.65 (32.21)    12:36.59 (31.94)
       13:08.09 (31.50)    13:39.89 (31.80)    14:11.57 (31.68)    14:43.01 (31.44)
       15:15.80 (32.79)    15:47.94 (32.14)    16:20.14 (32.20)    16:52.20 (32.06)
       17:22.71 (30.51)
 19 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA             18:43.38   17:25.03        
                  28.27       59.97 (31.70)     1:31.72 (31.75)     2:03.34 (31.62)
        2:35.00 (31.66)     3:06.64 (31.64)     3:38.24 (31.60)     4:09.97 (31.73)
        4:42.09 (32.12)     5:14.32 (32.23)     5:45.72 (31.40)     6:17.70 (31.98)
        6:49.41 (31.71)     7:21.30 (31.89)     7:53.26 (31.96)     8:25.41 (32.15)
        8:57.27 (31.86)     9:29.13 (31.86)    10:00.99 (31.86)    10:32.48 (31.49)
       11:04.21 (31.73)    11:36.24 (32.03)    12:08.15 (31.91)    12:40.11 (31.96)
       13:12.24 (32.13)    13:44.05 (31.81)    14:15.98 (31.93)    14:48.14 (32.16)
       15:20.15 (32.01)    15:52.11 (31.96)    16:23.66 (31.55)    16:55.34 (31.68)
       17:25.03 (29.69)
 20 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC              17:05.81   17:27.91        
                  26.85       56.11 (29.26)     1:26.13 (30.02)     1:56.46 (30.33)
        2:26.83 (30.37)     2:57.83 (31.00)     3:28.88 (31.05)     4:00.12 (31.24)
        4:31.31 (31.19)     5:02.74 (31.43)     5:34.53 (31.79)     6:06.14 (31.61)
        6:38.27 (32.13)     7:10.36 (32.09)     7:42.15 (31.79)     8:14.82 (32.67)
        8:47.31 (32.49)     9:19.74 (32.43)     9:52.13 (32.39)    10:25.30 (33.17)
       10:57.74 (32.44)    11:30.53 (32.79)    12:03.32 (32.79)    12:36.19 (32.87)
       13:09.29 (33.10)    13:42.24 (32.95)    14:15.02 (32.78)    14:47.59 (32.57)
       15:20.66 (33.07)    15:52.83 (32.17)    16:24.83 (32.00)    16:56.80 (31.97)
       17:27.91 (31.11)
 21 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV             16:30.74   17:35.23        
                  26.82       56.04 (29.22)     1:25.75 (29.71)     1:55.64 (29.89)
        2:25.83 (30.19)     2:56.13 (30.30)     3:26.56 (30.43)     3:57.56 (31.00)
        4:28.36 (30.80)     4:59.68 (31.32)     5:31.05 (31.37)     6:02.73 (31.68)
        6:34.55 (31.82)     7:06.40 (31.85)     7:39.03 (32.63)     8:11.66 (32.63)
        8:43.99 (32.33)     9:16.94 (32.95)     9:49.64 (32.70)    10:22.68 (33.04)
       10:55.50 (32.82)    11:28.60 (33.10)    12:01.74 (33.14)    12:34.99 (33.25)
       13:08.52 (33.53)    13:41.91 (33.39)    14:15.25 (33.34)    14:49.14 (33.89)
       15:22.86 (33.72)    15:55.85 (32.99)    16:29.18 (33.33)    17:02.37 (33.19)
       17:35.23 (32.86)
 22 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA               18:15.59   17:41.05        
                  27.75       58.69 (30.94)     1:30.31 (31.62)     2:02.01 (31.70)
        2:33.48 (31.47)     3:05.27 (31.79)     3:37.17 (31.90)     4:09.17 (32.00)
        4:41.08 (31.91)     5:13.26 (32.18)     5:45.44 (32.18)     6:17.49 (32.05)
        6:49.96 (32.47)     7:22.72 (32.76)     7:54.92 (32.20)     8:27.47 (32.55)
        8:59.78 (32.31)     9:31.94 (32.16)    10:04.37 (32.43)    10:37.12 (32.75)
       11:09.46 (32.34)    11:42.20 (32.74)    12:14.91 (32.71)    12:47.45 (32.54)
       13:19.86 (32.41)    13:52.48 (32.62)    14:25.15 (32.67)    14:57.93 (32.78)
       15:30.80 (32.87)    16:03.91 (33.11)    16:36.90 (32.99)    17:09.37 (32.47)
       17:41.05 (31.68)
 23 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA               19:22.49   17:45.10        
                  28.85     1:00.36 (31.51)     1:32.39 (32.03)     2:04.71 (32.32)
        2:36.82 (32.11)     3:09.32 (32.50)     3:41.29 (31.97)     4:13.66 (32.37)
        4:46.62 (32.96)     5:19.40 (32.78)     5:51.66 (32.26)     6:24.18 (32.52)
        6:57.47 (33.29)     7:30.04 (32.57)     8:02.54 (32.50)     8:35.43 (32.89)
        9:08.15 (32.72)     9:41.13 (32.98)    10:13.37 (32.24)    10:46.63 (33.26)
       11:19.67 (33.04)    11:51.94 (32.27)    12:24.23 (32.29)    12:57.51 (33.28)
       13:29.97 (32.46)    14:01.29 (31.32)    14:34.82 (33.53)    15:06.08 (31.26)
       15:38.62 (32.54)    16:11.76 (33.14)    16:43.26 (31.50)    17:13.94 (30.68)
       17:45.10 (31.16)
 24 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA             19:08.78   17:49.25        
                  29.58     1:01.96 (32.38)     1:34.16 (32.20)     2:06.43 (32.27)
        2:38.61 (32.18)     3:10.86 (32.25)     3:43.10 (32.24)     4:15.57 (32.47)
        4:47.83 (32.26)     5:20.44 (32.61)     5:52.97 (32.53)     6:25.56 (32.59)
        6:58.37 (32.81)     7:31.34 (32.97)     8:03.73 (32.39)     8:36.23 (32.50)
        9:08.83 (32.60)     9:41.87 (33.04)    10:14.20 (32.33)    10:46.73 (32.53)
       11:19.26 (32.53)    11:51.91 (32.65)    12:24.85 (32.94)    12:57.12 (32.27)
       13:29.79 (32.67)    14:02.71 (32.92)    14:35.46 (32.75)    15:08.05 (32.59)
       15:40.44 (32.39)    16:12.91 (32.47)    16:45.27 (32.36)    17:17.61 (32.34)
       17:49.25 (31.64)
 25 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA             17:54.97   17:55.18        
                  28.16       59.16 (31.00)     1:31.24 (32.08)     2:03.24 (32.00)
        2:34.99 (31.75)     3:06.79 (31.80)     3:39.82 (33.03)     4:11.14 (31.32)
        4:43.25 (32.11)     5:15.87 (32.62)     5:48.78 (32.91)     6:21.90 (33.12)
        6:55.35 (33.45)     7:28.53 (33.18)     8:02.56 (34.03)     8:36.50 (33.94)
        9:09.68 (33.18)     9:43.97 (34.29)    10:16.86 (32.89)    10:50.74 (33.88)
       11:24.31 (33.57)    11:57.52 (33.21)    12:30.96 (33.44)    13:04.72 (33.76)
       13:38.14 (33.42)    14:10.12 (31.98)    14:42.67 (32.55)    15:14.77 (32.10)
       15:47.66 (32.89)    16:21.37 (33.71)    16:54.03 (32.66)    17:25.63 (31.60)
       17:55.18 (29.55)
 26 Reilly, Patrick E         15 HOKI-VA             18:18.15   17:57.14        
                  28.65     1:00.30 (31.65)     1:32.16 (31.86)     2:04.41 (32.25)
        2:36.45 (32.04)     3:08.42 (31.97)     3:40.78 (32.36)     4:12.42 (31.64)
        4:44.43 (32.01)     5:16.91 (32.48)     5:49.59 (32.68)     6:22.06 (32.47)
        6:55.11 (33.05)     7:28.43 (33.32)     8:01.97 (33.54)     8:35.56 (33.59)
        9:08.38 (32.82)     9:41.24 (32.86)    10:14.97 (33.73)    10:48.44 (33.47)
       11:21.90 (33.46)    11:55.10 (33.20)    12:28.29 (33.19)    13:01.52 (33.23)
       13:34.08 (32.56)    14:07.26 (33.18)    14:40.18 (32.92)    15:13.32 (33.14)
       15:45.83 (32.51)    16:19.04 (33.21)    16:52.43 (33.39)    17:25.17 (32.74)
       17:57.14 (31.97)
 27 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA               19:33.97   18:04.93        
                  28.92     1:00.70 (31.78)     1:32.79 (32.09)     2:04.30 (31.51)
        2:35.79 (31.49)     3:07.87 (32.08)     3:39.98 (32.11)     4:12.84 (32.86)
        4:45.57 (32.73)     5:18.18 (32.61)     5:50.95 (32.77)     6:23.80 (32.85)
        6:56.63 (32.83)     7:30.12 (33.49)     8:03.76 (33.64)     8:37.54 (33.78)
        9:10.94 (33.40)     9:44.31 (33.37)    10:17.83 (33.52)    10:50.69 (32.86)
       11:24.13 (33.44)    11:57.39 (33.26)    12:30.49 (33.10)    13:04.10 (33.61)
       13:38.19 (34.09)    14:11.46 (33.27)    14:45.43 (33.97)    15:18.95 (33.52)
       15:52.49 (33.54)    16:26.22 (33.73)    16:59.53 (33.31)    17:32.74 (33.21)
       18:04.93 (32.19)
 28 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA             19:35.85   18:05.82        
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)     1:33.51 (32.77)     2:06.40 (32.89)
        2:39.18 (32.78)     3:12.30 (33.12)     3:45.92 (33.62)     4:19.43 (33.51)
        4:52.58 (33.15)     5:25.56 (32.98)     5:58.84 (33.28)     6:32.56 (33.72)
        7:06.35 (33.79)     7:40.09 (33.74)     8:13.64 (33.55)     8:47.30 (33.66)
        9:21.03 (33.73)     9:54.26 (33.23)    10:27.34 (33.08)    11:00.85 (33.51)
       11:33.99 (33.14)    12:07.39 (33.40)    12:40.50 (33.11)    13:13.61 (33.11)
       13:47.00 (33.39)    14:19.96 (32.96)    14:52.77 (32.81)    15:25.94 (33.17)
       15:58.73 (32.79)    16:31.71 (32.98)    17:04.76 (33.05)    17:36.58 (31.82)
       18:05.82 (29.24)
 29 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA               19:31.09   18:05.83        
                  29.10     1:00.77 (31.67)     1:32.96 (32.19)     2:05.25 (32.29)
        2:37.58 (32.33)     3:10.37 (32.79)     3:42.79 (32.42)     4:15.52 (32.73)
        4:48.78 (33.26)     5:21.51 (32.73)     5:54.55 (33.04)     6:27.69 (33.14)
        7:00.93 (33.24)     7:34.17 (33.24)     8:07.36 (33.19)     8:40.88 (33.52)
        9:14.18 (33.30)     9:47.28 (33.10)    10:20.85 (33.57)    10:54.49 (33.64)
       11:27.62 (33.13)    12:00.89 (33.27)    12:34.55 (33.66)    13:08.13 (33.58)
       13:41.41 (33.28)    14:15.38 (33.97)    14:48.89 (33.51)    15:22.72 (33.83)
       15:56.31 (33.59)    16:30.51 (34.20)    17:03.82 (33.31)    17:36.42 (32.60)
       18:05.83 (29.41)
 30 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA               18:33.31   18:11.65        
                  27.85       59.07 (31.22)     1:30.75 (31.68)     2:02.60 (31.85)
        2:34.52 (31.92)     3:06.42 (31.90)     3:38.74 (32.32)     4:11.47 (32.73)
        4:44.81 (33.34)     5:17.60 (32.79)     5:50.94 (33.34)     6:24.36 (33.42)
        6:57.83 (33.47)     7:31.27 (33.44)     8:04.58 (33.31)     8:38.00 (33.42)
        9:11.63 (33.63)     9:45.47 (33.84)    10:19.55 (34.08)    10:53.27 (33.72)
       11:27.25 (33.98)    12:01.32 (34.07)    12:35.25 (33.93)    13:09.11 (33.86)
       13:42.65 (33.54)    14:16.55 (33.90)    14:50.36 (33.81)    15:23.96 (33.60)
       15:57.80 (33.84)    16:31.92 (34.12)    17:05.72 (33.80)    17:38.92 (33.20)
       18:11.65 (32.73)
 31 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV             17:59.83   18:12.68        
                  27.68       59.21 (31.53)     1:31.31 (32.10)     2:03.92 (32.61)
        2:35.75 (31.83)     3:08.07 (32.32)     3:40.41 (32.34)     4:12.90 (32.49)
        4:46.06 (33.16)     5:19.35 (33.29)     5:52.48 (33.13)     6:26.13 (33.65)
        6:59.54 (33.41)     7:32.84 (33.30)     8:06.18 (33.34)     8:39.67 (33.49)
        9:13.16 (33.49)     9:46.58 (33.42)    10:19.94 (33.36)    10:53.53 (33.59)
       11:27.54 (34.01)    12:01.34 (33.80)    12:35.05 (33.71)    13:08.88 (33.83)
       13:42.80 (33.92)    14:16.59 (33.79)    14:50.83 (34.24)    15:25.05 (34.22)
       15:58.91 (33.86)    16:32.87 (33.96)    17:06.64 (33.77)    17:40.22 (33.58)
       18:12.68 (32.46)
 32 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA               18:37.37   18:12.92        
                  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)     1:35.14 (33.13)     2:08.58 (33.44)
        2:42.54 (33.96)     3:16.21 (33.67)     3:49.40 (33.19)     4:22.36 (32.96)
        4:55.73 (33.37)     5:29.10 (33.37)     6:02.06 (32.96)     6:35.29 (33.23)
        7:08.70 (33.41)     7:42.37 (33.67)     8:15.61 (33.24)     8:49.23 (33.62)
        9:22.61 (33.38)     9:56.22 (33.61)    10:29.55 (33.33)    11:02.83 (33.28)
       11:35.74 (32.91)    12:08.39 (32.65)    12:41.42 (33.03)    13:14.99 (33.57)
       13:48.08 (33.09)    14:21.56 (33.48)    14:54.58 (33.02)    15:27.88 (33.30)
       16:01.05 (33.17)    16:34.82 (33.77)    17:07.89 (33.07)    17:40.86 (32.97)
       18:12.92 (32.06)
 33 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV             18:24.50   18:33.76        
                  28.48     1:00.18 (31.70)     1:32.58 (32.40)     2:05.54 (32.96)
        2:38.71 (33.17)     3:12.11 (33.40)     3:46.05 (33.94)     4:19.75 (33.70)
        4:54.01 (34.26)     5:28.05 (34.04)     6:02.00 (33.95)     6:35.83 (33.83)
        7:10.16 (34.33)     7:44.61 (34.45)     8:18.78 (34.17)     8:53.39 (34.61)
        9:27.93 (34.54)    10:02.78 (34.85)    10:37.32 (34.54)    11:11.75 (34.43)
       11:46.15 (34.40)    12:20.95 (34.80)    12:55.33 (34.38)    13:29.71 (34.38)
       14:03.54 (33.83)    14:37.49 (33.95)    15:12.29 (34.80)    15:46.73 (34.44)
       16:21.14 (34.41)    16:55.11 (33.97)    17:29.34 (34.23)    18:02.38 (33.04)
       18:33.76 (31.38)
 34 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC              19:06.94   18:38.01        
                  28.73     1:00.69 (31.96)     1:33.38 (32.69)     2:06.77 (33.39)
        2:40.39 (33.62)     3:14.27 (33.88)     3:48.08 (33.81)     4:22.36 (34.28)
        4:56.70 (34.34)     5:31.15 (34.45)     6:05.61 (34.46)     6:39.91 (34.30)
        7:14.50 (34.59)     7:48.79 (34.29)     8:22.99 (34.20)     8:57.28 (34.29)
        9:31.63 (34.35)    10:06.16 (34.53)    10:40.51 (34.35)    11:15.00 (34.49)
       11:49.30 (34.30)    12:23.68 (34.38)    12:57.97 (34.29)    13:32.12 (34.15)
       14:06.48 (34.36)    14:41.00 (34.52)    15:15.51 (34.51)    15:49.64 (34.13)
       16:23.81 (34.17)    16:57.82 (34.01)    17:31.94 (34.12)    18:05.74 (33.80)
       18:38.01 (32.27)
 35 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV             19:10.58   18:43.90        
                  29.59     1:02.44 (32.85)     1:35.83 (33.39)     2:09.71 (33.88)
        2:44.08 (34.37)     3:18.47 (34.39)     3:52.59 (34.12)     4:27.06 (34.47)
        5:01.51 (34.45)     5:36.22 (34.71)     6:10.84 (34.62)     6:45.13 (34.29)
        7:19.46 (34.33)     7:54.01 (34.55)     8:28.88 (34.87)     9:03.25 (34.37)
        9:37.86 (34.61)    10:12.24 (34.38)    10:46.88 (34.64)    11:21.30 (34.42)
       11:56.18 (34.88)    12:30.39 (34.21)    13:04.61 (34.22)    13:39.13 (34.52)
       14:14.01 (34.88)    14:48.74 (34.73)    15:23.28 (34.54)    15:57.93 (34.65)
       16:31.63 (33.70)    17:05.86 (34.23)    17:39.44 (33.58)    18:12.73 (33.29)
       18:43.90 (31.17)
 36 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA             19:50.27   18:50.27        
                  29.90     1:03.66 (33.76)     1:38.33 (34.67)     2:12.61 (34.28)
        2:47.31 (34.70)     3:21.67 (34.36)     3:56.42 (34.75)     4:31.12 (34.70)
        5:05.70 (34.58)     5:40.32 (34.62)     6:15.04 (34.72)     6:49.72 (34.68)
        7:24.49 (34.77)     7:59.52 (35.03)     8:33.68 (34.16)     9:08.13 (34.45)
        9:42.73 (34.60)    10:17.11 (34.38)    10:52.00 (34.89)    11:26.51 (34.51)
       12:01.09 (34.58)    12:35.59 (34.50)    13:09.81 (34.22)    13:44.15 (34.34)
       14:18.74 (34.59)    14:53.26 (34.52)    15:27.70 (34.44)    16:01.78 (34.08)
       16:35.98 (34.20)    17:10.00 (34.02)    17:43.86 (33.86)    18:17.77 (33.91)
       18:50.27 (32.50)
 37 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV             19:58.94   19:01.74        
                  29.69     1:02.91 (33.22)     1:37.56 (34.65)     2:12.48 (34.92)
        2:47.43 (34.95)     3:22.37 (34.94)     3:57.60 (35.23)     4:32.34 (34.74)
        5:07.67 (35.33)     5:43.07 (35.40)     6:18.20 (35.13)     6:53.54 (35.34)
        7:28.24 (34.70)     8:02.79 (34.55)     8:37.81 (35.02)     9:12.84 (35.03)
        9:47.44 (34.60)    10:22.01 (34.57)    10:56.82 (34.81)    11:31.74 (34.92)
       12:06.42 (34.68)    12:41.68 (35.26)    13:16.74 (35.06)    13:51.36 (34.62)
       14:26.26 (34.90)    15:01.14 (34.88)    15:35.77 (34.63)    16:10.52 (34.75)
       16:45.11 (34.59)    17:19.39 (34.28)    17:53.79 (34.40)    18:28.08 (34.29)
       19:01.74 (33.66)
 38 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV             19:17.64   19:03.13        
                  29.37     1:02.15 (32.78)     1:36.04 (33.89)     2:10.31 (34.27)
        2:44.76 (34.45)     3:19.02 (34.26)     3:53.97 (34.95)     4:28.04 (34.07)
        5:03.02 (34.98)     5:37.46 (34.44)     6:11.55 (34.09)     6:46.39 (34.84)
        7:20.78 (34.39)     7:55.70 (34.92)     8:30.71 (35.01)     9:05.99 (35.28)
        9:39.96 (33.97)    10:14.83 (34.87)    10:50.28 (35.45)    11:25.15 (34.87)
       12:00.32 (35.17)    12:35.48 (35.16)    13:09.86 (34.38)    13:45.26 (35.40)
       14:21.37 (36.11)    14:56.96 (35.59)    15:32.51 (35.55)    16:07.98 (35.47)
       16:43.20 (35.22)    17:18.63 (35.43)    17:54.06 (35.43)    18:29.57 (35.51)
       19:03.13 (33.56)
 39 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV             20:13.73   19:11.21        
                  30.86     1:05.45 (34.59)     1:40.03 (34.58)     2:15.53 (35.50)
        2:50.32 (34.79)     3:25.14 (34.82)     4:00.86 (35.72)     4:36.03 (35.17)
        5:10.78 (34.75)     5:45.28 (34.50)     6:20.41 (35.13)     6:54.81 (34.40)
        7:29.13 (34.32)     8:03.84 (34.71)     8:38.81 (34.97)     9:13.30 (34.49)
        9:47.81 (34.51)    10:22.23 (34.42)    10:57.15 (34.92)    11:31.64 (34.49)
       12:06.43 (34.79)    12:41.69 (35.26)    13:16.76 (35.07)    13:51.61 (34.85)
       14:26.76 (35.15)    15:01.84 (35.08)    15:36.90 (35.06)    16:12.54 (35.64)
       16:48.50 (35.96)    17:24.34 (35.84)    18:00.30 (35.96)    18:36.16 (35.86)
       19:11.21 (35.05)
 40 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA             20:28.16   19:23.43        
                  31.21     1:05.75 (34.54)     1:41.14 (35.39)     2:16.42 (35.28)
        2:51.47 (35.05)     3:26.55 (35.08)     4:01.75 (35.20)     4:37.01 (35.26)
        5:12.16 (35.15)     5:47.32 (35.16)     6:21.92 (34.60)     6:56.41 (34.49)
        7:32.09 (35.68)     8:08.03 (35.94)     8:43.59 (35.56)     9:18.40 (34.81)
        9:54.53 (36.13)    10:30.01 (35.48)    11:05.69 (35.68)    11:41.22 (35.53)
       12:16.61 (35.39)    12:52.44 (35.83)    13:28.11 (35.67)    14:04.05 (35.94)
       14:39.43 (35.38)    15:15.30 (35.87)    15:50.90 (35.60)    16:27.40 (36.50)
       17:03.16 (35.76)    17:39.13 (35.97)    18:15.16 (36.03)    18:50.68 (35.52)
       19:23.43 (32.75)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC               1:55.96    1:55.39        
                  26.91       56.17 (29.26)     1:25.68 (29.51)     1:55.39 (29.71)
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC               1:57.41    1:55.95        
                  26.92       56.11 (29.19)     1:26.11 (30.00)     1:55.95 (29.84)
  3 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:59.22    1:56.39        
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:26.22 (30.41)     1:56.39 (30.17)
  4 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC               1:56.49    1:57.03        
                  27.22       56.83 (29.61)     1:26.92 (30.09)     1:57.03 (30.11)
  5 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC               1:56.74    1:57.37        
                  27.30       56.93 (29.63)     1:27.34 (30.41)     1:57.37 (30.03)
  6 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              1:57.60    1:58.09        
                  27.48       57.23 (29.75)     1:27.67 (30.44)     1:58.09 (30.42)
  7 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC               1:58.64    1:58.51        
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)     1:27.51 (30.63)     1:58.51 (31.00)
  8 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA              1:58.38    1:58.96        
                  27.10       56.91 (29.81)     1:27.80 (30.89)     1:58.96 (31.16)
  9 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              1:59.25    1:59.02        
                  27.32       57.38 (30.06)     1:28.35 (30.97)     1:59.02 (30.67)
 10 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               1:58.57    1:59.42        
                  26.51       56.18 (29.67)     1:27.80 (31.62)     1:59.42 (31.62)
Consolation
 11 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              2:00.16    1:58.73        
                  26.80       56.29 (29.49)     1:27.61 (31.32)     1:58.73 (31.12)
 12 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               2:01.25    1:58.90        
                  27.89       58.05 (30.16)     1:28.95 (30.90)     1:58.90 (29.95)
 13 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              2:00.83    1:59.21        
                  27.57       57.50 (29.93)     1:28.95 (31.45)     1:59.21 (30.26)
 14 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              1:59.74    1:59.50        
                  26.54       56.49 (29.95)     1:27.73 (31.24)     1:59.50 (31.77)
 15 Yang, Iris J              14 MAC-NC               2:00.97    1:59.94        
                  27.66       57.66 (30.00)     1:29.16 (31.50)     1:59.94 (30.78)
 16 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               2:00.07    2:00.22        
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)     1:29.64 (31.39)     2:00.22 (30.58)
 17 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV              2:00.92    2:00.56        
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:30.46 (31.53)     2:00.56 (30.10)
 18 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               2:00.54    2:00.83        
                  27.58       58.16 (30.58)     1:29.88 (31.72)     2:00.83 (30.95)
 19 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               2:01.23    2:01.10        
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)     1:31.19 (31.83)     2:01.10 (29.91)
 20 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              2:01.27    2:05.35        
                  28.05       59.67 (31.62)     1:32.37 (32.70)     2:05.35 (32.98)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC               1:53.73    1:55.96 q      
                  26.91       56.56 (29.65)     1:26.44 (29.88)     1:55.96 (29.52)
  2 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC               1:54.68    1:56.49 q      
                  27.21       56.83 (29.62)     1:26.91 (30.08)     1:56.49 (29.58)
  3 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC               1:57.37    1:56.74 q      
                  27.16       56.74 (29.58)     1:27.08 (30.34)     1:56.74 (29.66)
  4 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC               1:59.48    1:57.41 q      
                  27.32       57.48 (30.16)     1:27.98 (30.50)     1:57.41 (29.43)
  5 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              1:56.67    1:57.60 q      
                  26.98       56.85 (29.87)     1:27.27 (30.42)     1:57.60 (30.33)
  6 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA              2:05.26    1:58.38 q      
  7 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               1:59.19    1:58.57 q      
                  27.36       57.36 (30.00)     1:28.30 (30.94)     1:58.57 (30.27)
  8 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC               1:58.87    1:58.64 q      
                  27.20       56.53 (29.33)     1:27.08 (30.55)     1:58.64 (31.56)
  9 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:59.69    1:59.22 q      
                  26.71       56.60 (29.89)     1:27.96 (31.36)     1:59.22 (31.26)
 10 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              2:05.00    1:59.25 q      
                  27.55       57.58 (30.03)     1:28.52 (30.94)     1:59.25 (30.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              2:04.01    1:59.74 q      
                  26.93       56.89 (29.96)     1:28.22 (31.33)     1:59.74 (31.52)
 12 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               1:59.61    2:00.07 q      
                  27.72       57.89 (30.17)     1:29.07 (31.18)     2:00.07 (31.00)
 13 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              2:00.32    2:00.16 q      
                  27.96       58.32 (30.36)     1:29.25 (30.93)     2:00.16 (30.91)
 14 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               2:01.41    2:00.54 q      
                  27.50       58.01 (30.51)     1:29.39 (31.38)     2:00.54 (31.15)
 15 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              2:03.20    2:00.83 q      
                  27.48       58.00 (30.52)     1:29.88 (31.88)     2:00.83 (30.95)
 16 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV              1:58.35    2:00.92 q      
                  27.12       57.16 (30.04)     1:28.49 (31.33)     2:00.92 (32.43)
 17 Yang, Iris J              14 MAC-NC               2:00.51    2:00.97 q      
                  27.70       58.16 (30.46)     1:29.05 (30.89)     2:00.97 (31.92)
 18 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               2:07.95    2:01.23 q      
                  28.29       59.60 (31.31)     1:32.34 (32.74)     2:01.23 (28.89)
 19 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               2:00.91    2:01.25 q      
                  27.71       58.37 (30.66)     1:30.19 (31.82)     2:01.25 (31.06)
 20 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              2:01.98    2:01.27 q      
                  27.75       58.56 (30.81)     1:30.40 (31.84)     2:01.27 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               2:03.35    2:01.36        
                  26.78       56.48 (29.70)     1:28.48 (32.00)     2:01.36 (32.88)
 22 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:01.46    2:01.46        
                  27.26       58.33 (31.07)     1:30.19 (31.86)     2:01.46 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC               2:03.31    2:01.55        
                  27.94       58.66 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.31)     2:01.55 (31.58)
 24 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA              2:01.23    2:01.69        
                  28.05       58.40 (30.35)     1:30.15 (31.75)     2:01.69 (31.54)
 25 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               2:01.56    2:01.70        
                  27.94       58.88 (30.94)     1:30.32 (31.44)     2:01.70 (31.38)
 26 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              2:06.70    2:01.95        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)     1:30.66 (31.69)     2:01.95 (31.29)
 27 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               2:05.26    2:01.97        
                  27.95       58.42 (30.47)     1:30.71 (32.29)     2:01.97 (31.26)
 28 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              2:02.17    2:02.02        
                  28.27       59.00 (30.73)     1:30.91 (31.91)     2:02.02 (31.11)
 29 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               2:05.32    2:02.10        
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:30.24 (31.56)     2:02.10 (31.86)
 30 Palenscar, Delaney A      14 OCCS-PV              2:00.31    2:02.12        
                  27.34       58.17 (30.83)     1:30.05 (31.88)     2:02.12 (32.07)
 31 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               2:00.01    2:02.15        
                  27.22       57.62 (30.40)     1:29.35 (31.73)     2:02.15 (32.80)
 32 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA              2:02.21    2:02.35        
                  27.67       58.51 (30.84)     1:30.78 (32.27)     2:02.35 (31.57)
 33 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:02.07    2:02.58        
                  28.18       58.67 (30.49)     1:30.76 (32.09)     2:02.58 (31.82)
 34 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               2:02.62    2:02.62        
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)     1:31.51 (31.87)     2:02.62 (31.11)
 35 Cornwell, Jamie G         14 OCCS-PV              2:01.54    2:02.63        
                  28.16       59.31 (31.15)     1:31.16 (31.85)     2:02.63 (31.47)
 36 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               2:03.58    2:02.64        
                  28.18       59.21 (31.03)     1:31.11 (31.90)     2:02.64 (31.53)
 37 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA              2:04.12    2:02.73        
                  27.69       58.73 (31.04)     1:31.11 (32.38)     2:02.73 (31.62)
 37 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               2:06.62    2:02.73        
                  28.07       58.72 (30.65)     1:30.86 (32.14)     2:02.73 (31.87)
 37 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               2:01.71    2:02.73        
                  27.17       58.28 (31.11)     1:30.63 (32.35)     2:02.73 (32.10)
 40 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              2:03.82    2:02.76        
                  27.88       58.91 (31.03)     1:30.96 (32.05)     2:02.76 (31.80)
 41 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              2:04.55    2:02.88        
                  28.63       59.46 (30.83)     1:31.18 (31.72)     2:02.88 (31.70)
 42 Leng, Andrea              14 HOKI-VA              2:03.15    2:02.94        
                  27.26       58.03 (30.77)     1:30.23 (32.20)     2:02.94 (32.71)
 43 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:04.57    2:03.14        
                  28.11       59.83 (31.72)     1:32.31 (32.48)     2:03.14 (30.83)
 44 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               2:02.85    2:03.18        
                  27.99       58.77 (30.78)     1:30.72 (31.95)     2:03.18 (32.46)
 45 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC               1:59.23    2:03.48        
                  28.16       58.98 (30.82)     1:30.99 (32.01)     2:03.48 (32.49)
 46 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD               2:05.16    2:04.31        
                  27.22       58.06 (30.84)     1:31.06 (33.00)     2:04.31 (33.25)
 47 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:54.15    2:04.38        
                  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)     1:32.53 (32.27)     2:04.38 (31.85)
 48 Guillot, Norah C          14 HOKI-VA              2:04.88    2:04.59        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)     1:32.45 (32.51)     2:04.59 (32.14)
 49 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              2:05.36    2:05.52        
                  28.86     1:00.50 (31.64)     1:33.47 (32.97)     2:05.52 (32.05)
 50 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               2:04.35    2:06.02        
                  29.18     1:01.43 (32.25)     1:34.28 (32.85)     2:06.02 (31.74)
 51 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              2:09.91    2:06.13        
                  28.47     1:00.33 (31.86)     1:33.53 (33.20)     2:06.13 (32.60)
 52 Davis, Emma R             13 HOKI-VA              2:09.82    2:06.22        
                  28.28     1:00.08 (31.80)     1:32.71 (32.63)     2:06.22 (33.51)
 53 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               2:06.42    2:06.38        
                  28.70     1:01.03 (32.33)     1:33.99 (32.96)     2:06.38 (32.39)
 54 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              2:06.30    2:06.95        
                  28.76     1:00.45 (31.69)     1:33.94 (33.49)     2:06.95 (33.01)
 55 Czaja, Ana M              13 FSC-MD               2:04.82    2:07.04        
                  28.20       59.97 (31.77)     1:33.34 (33.37)     2:07.04 (33.70)
 56 Breeden, Emily F          13 SMAC-VA              2:11.51    2:07.87        
                  29.17     1:01.81 (32.64)     1:35.08 (33.27)     2:07.87 (32.79)
 57 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA              2:11.27    2:08.17        
                  28.73     1:01.27 (32.54)     1:34.83 (33.56)     2:08.17 (33.34)
 58 Luh, Katrina M            14 MAC-NC               2:02.94    2:08.47        
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)     1:32.79 (33.75)     2:08.47 (35.68)
 59 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               2:11.19    2:08.53        
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)     1:36.43 (33.59)     2:08.53 (32.10)
 60 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:04.02    2:08.85        
                                                    1:35.68 ( )     2:08.85 (33.17)
 61 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               2:07.44    2:09.01        
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:36.09 (33.46)     2:09.01 (32.92)
 62 Hutcheson, Avery C        14 NMA-NC               2:08.38    2:09.05        
                  29.48     1:02.93 (33.45)     1:36.97 (34.04)     2:09.05 (32.08)
 63 Smith, Megan C            13 NRG-MA               2:11.90    2:09.31        
                  30.14     1:02.89 (32.75)     1:36.31 (33.42)     2:09.31 (33.00)
 64 Rude, Claire N            14 CYAC-VA              2:10.07    2:09.56        
                  29.92     1:03.72 (33.80)     1:37.43 (33.71)     2:09.56 (32.13)
 65 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC               2:04.43    2:09.61        
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)     1:34.36 (34.47)     2:09.61 (35.25)
 66 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA              2:08.11    2:09.69        
                  28.49     1:00.56 (32.07)     1:34.54 (33.98)     2:09.69 (35.15)
 67 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               2:06.18    2:09.76        
                  29.39     1:02.29 (32.90)     1:36.61 (34.32)     2:09.76 (33.15)
 68 Solvason, Anna            13 NMA-NC               2:09.75    2:09.77        
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)     1:36.96 (33.95)     2:09.77 (32.81)
 69 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              2:15.95    2:09.79        
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)     1:37.18 (34.21)     2:09.79 (32.61)
 70 Katsumoto, Marina M       13 FSC-MD               2:11.84    2:10.16        
                  28.41     1:01.37 (32.96)     1:36.39 (35.02)     2:10.16 (33.77)
 71 DeCann, Brooklyn G        13 MAC-NC               2:12.53    2:10.48        
                  30.10     1:02.74 (32.64)     1:36.63 (33.89)     2:10.48 (33.85)
 72 Cramer, Mary e            13 CYAC-VA              2:13.75    2:10.54        
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:36.74 (34.07)     2:10.54 (33.80)
 73 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              2:13.52    2:11.05        
                  30.10     1:03.59 (33.49)     1:37.92 (34.33)     2:11.05 (33.13)
 74 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:12.81    2:11.22        
                  30.08     1:03.32 (33.24)     1:37.57 (34.25)     2:11.22 (33.65)
 75 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:12.86    2:11.79        
                  29.49     1:02.95 (33.46)     1:38.28 (35.33)     2:11.79 (33.51)
 76 Smarick, Maeve K          14 FSC-MD               2:16.66    2:11.97        
                  29.77     1:02.61 (32.84)     1:36.44 (33.83)     2:11.97 (35.53)
 77 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              2:12.97    2:12.06        
                  29.45     1:02.61 (33.16)     1:37.44 (34.83)     2:12.06 (34.62)
 78 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              2:13.91    2:12.22        
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)     1:38.82 (35.13)     2:12.22 (33.40)
 79 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI              2:08.00    2:12.25        
                  29.73     1:03.11 (33.38)     1:37.90 (34.79)     2:12.25 (34.35)
 80 Doyle, Keira N            13 PSDN-VA              2:09.85    2:12.38        
                  30.07     1:04.53 (34.46)     1:38.65 (34.12)     2:12.38 (33.73)
 81 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA                2:17.23    2:12.57        
                  30.61     1:04.57 (33.96)     1:38.92 (34.35)     2:12.57 (33.65)
 82 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               2:15.25    2:12.58        
                  29.80     1:03.76 (33.96)     1:38.33 (34.57)     2:12.58 (34.25)
 83 Fix, Cayden M             13 CYAC-VA              2:16.35    2:12.62        
                  30.16     1:04.14 (33.98)     1:38.79 (34.65)     2:12.62 (33.83)
 84 Taylor, Lily M            14 CGA-MD               2:33.81L   2:12.93        
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.79 (34.40)     2:12.93 (34.14)
 85 Ding, Weining             14 CYAC-VA              2:13.06    2:12.96        
                  30.02     1:02.83 (32.81)     1:37.35 (34.52)     2:12.96 (35.61)
 86 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              2:09.60    2:13.29        
                  29.49     1:04.09 (34.60)     1:39.47 (35.38)     2:13.29 (33.82)
 87 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              2:18.32    2:13.39        
                  29.84     1:03.93 (34.09)     1:39.19 (35.26)     2:13.39 (34.20)
 88 Gordon, Noel C            13 Barracudas-SE        2:10.71    2:13.56        
                  29.84     1:03.92 (34.08)     1:39.13 (35.21)     2:13.56 (34.43)
 89 Hansen, Emily C           14 LY-VA                2:12.97    2:13.95        
                  29.36     1:02.37 (33.01)     1:37.49 (35.12)     2:13.95 (36.46)
 90 Schoolcraft, Keira E      14 OCCS-PV              2:11.31    2:14.10        
                  30.32     1:04.15 (33.83)     1:39.62 (35.47)     2:14.10 (34.48)
 91 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                2:18.04    2:14.31        
                  30.60     1:04.42 (33.82)     1:39.41 (34.99)     2:14.31 (34.90)
 92 Pittman, Morgan E         13 PSDN-VA              2:12.57    2:14.67        
                  30.53     1:04.97 (34.44)     1:39.92 (34.95)     2:14.67 (34.75)
 93 Tolle, Brooke             14 FSC-MD               2:17.79    2:14.89        
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)     1:40.17 (35.73)     2:14.89 (34.72)
 94 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA              2:19.49    2:14.95        
                  30.47     1:04.44 (33.97)     1:39.98 (35.54)     2:14.95 (34.97)
 95 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               2:16.28    2:15.03        
                  31.40     1:06.00 (34.60)     1:41.44 (35.44)     2:15.03 (33.59)
 96 Londo, Maya               13 NRG-MA               2:15.59    2:15.35        
                  31.03     1:05.28 (34.25)     1:40.95 (35.67)     2:15.35 (34.40)
 97 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA              2:16.67    2:15.72        
                  30.29     1:04.90 (34.61)     1:41.14 (36.24)     2:15.72 (34.58)
 98 Hall, Adrianna E          13 SFY-VA               2:20.21    2:16.24        
                  31.00     1:05.26 (34.26)     1:41.55 (36.29)     2:16.24 (34.69)
 99 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA              2:19.22    2:16.40        
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:40.24 (35.61)     2:16.40 (36.16)
100 Steven, Noa G             13 CYAC-VA              2:17.29    2:16.46        
                  31.42     1:05.50 (34.08)     1:41.58 (36.08)     2:16.46 (34.88)
101 Birckhead, Brooke A       14 FSC-MD               2:17.53    2:16.51        
                  30.67     1:05.63 (34.96)     1:41.54 (35.91)     2:16.51 (34.97)
102 Douglas, Gabriella M      13 NOVA-VA              2:19.82    2:16.90        
                  30.75     1:05.29 (34.54)     1:41.47 (36.18)     2:16.90 (35.43)
103 Weaber, Anna D            13 SMAC-VA              2:15.19    2:17.00        
                  31.21     1:06.46 (35.25)     1:41.95 (35.49)     2:17.00 (35.05)
104 Trias, Alex C             13 NOVA-VA              2:14.33    2:17.81        
                  29.53     1:03.89 (34.36)     1:40.80 (36.91)     2:17.81 (37.01)
105 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              2:17.59    2:18.16        
                  31.29   2:18.16 (1:46.87)                                        
106 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               2:21.35    2:18.24        
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)     1:42.84 (36.47)     2:18.24 (35.40)
107 Lorens, Katie N           13 GATR-VA              2:22.17    2:18.26        
                  30.85     1:06.02 (35.17)     1:43.06 (37.04)     2:18.26 (35.20)
108 Skvoretz, Sydney          13 NMA-NC               2:39.12L   2:18.36        
                  31.10     1:06.48 (35.38)     1:43.63 (37.15)     2:18.36 (34.73)
109 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              2:18.36    2:18.60        
                  31.05     1:05.78 (34.73)   2:18.60 (1:12.82)                    
110 Bauer, Cassie G           13 PSDN-VA              2:20.33    2:19.19        
                  32.03     1:07.20 (35.17)     1:43.00 (35.80)     2:19.19 (36.19)
111 Stevens, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA              2:20.10    2:20.51        
                  31.71     1:07.32 (35.61)     1:43.99 (36.67)     2:20.51 (36.52)
112 Montvydas, Olivia P       14 NRG-MA               2:21.34    2:20.59        
                  30.44     1:05.97 (35.53)     1:42.98 (37.01)     2:20.59 (37.61)
113 Pollard, Emily D          14 LASO-VA              2:18.28    2:20.67        
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)     1:43.41 (36.68)     2:20.67 (37.26)
114 Pisa, Michayla C          14 NOVA-VA              2:18.54    2:21.58        
                  29.85     1:05.86 (36.01)     1:44.20 (38.34)     2:21.58 (37.38)
115 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               2:20.35    2:30.51        
                  33.30     1:10.82 (37.52)     1:50.69 (39.87)     2:30.51 (39.82)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               1:48.84    1:47.18        
                  24.21       50.89 (26.68)     1:18.69 (27.80)     1:47.18 (28.49)
  2 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              1:50.62    1:47.78        
                  25.12       52.54 (27.42)     1:20.69 (28.15)     1:47.78 (27.09)
  3 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE        1:53.05    1:50.11        
                  25.56       52.93 (27.37)     1:21.39 (28.46)     1:50.11 (28.72)
  4 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE        1:50.11    1:50.27        
                  25.24       53.11 (27.87)     1:21.85 (28.74)     1:50.27 (28.42)
  5 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC               1:51.99    1:52.18        
                  25.20       53.25 (28.05)     1:22.54 (29.29)     1:52.18 (29.64)
  6 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              1:52.72    1:52.50        
                  26.02       53.90 (27.88)     1:23.14 (29.24)     1:52.50 (29.36)
  7 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               1:53.51    1:53.47        
                  25.80       54.09 (28.29)     1:24.15 (30.06)     1:53.47 (29.32)
  8 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:54.39    1:53.53        
                  25.80       54.28 (28.48)     1:24.22 (29.94)     1:53.53 (29.31)
  9 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               1:54.38    1:53.79        
                  26.24       54.85 (28.61)     1:24.92 (30.07)     1:53.79 (28.87)
 10 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               1:53.83    1:57.34        
                  26.47       55.78 (29.31)     1:26.81 (31.03)     1:57.34 (30.53)
Consolation
 11 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                1:54.44    1:52.59        
                  25.56       54.04 (28.48)     1:23.74 (29.70)     1:52.59 (28.85)
 12 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              1:55.82    1:54.21        
                  26.16       54.32 (28.16)     1:23.83 (29.51)     1:54.21 (30.38)
 13 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:56.44    1:54.51        
                  25.99       54.54 (28.55)     1:24.45 (29.91)     1:54.51 (30.06)
 14 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                1:56.51    1:54.68        
                  26.55       55.76 (29.21)     1:25.50 (29.74)     1:54.68 (29.18)
 15 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              1:56.13    1:54.88        
                  26.32       55.09 (28.77)     1:25.10 (30.01)     1:54.88 (29.78)
 16 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               1:56.17    1:54.97        
                  25.51       54.02 (28.51)     1:23.96 (29.94)     1:54.97 (31.01)
 17 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              1:54.75    1:55.02        
                  26.73       55.67 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.74)     1:55.02 (29.61)
 18 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:55.23    1:56.61        
                  26.48       56.39 (29.91)     1:26.66 (30.27)     1:56.61 (29.95)
 19 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              1:55.90    1:57.04        
                  26.88       56.58 (29.70)     1:27.12 (30.54)     1:57.04 (29.92)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               1:49.71    1:48.84 q      
                  24.73       52.21 (27.48)     1:20.37 (28.16)     1:48.84 (28.47)
  2 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE        1:54.90    1:50.11 q      
                  25.07       52.58 (27.51)     1:21.34 (28.76)     1:50.11 (28.77)
  3 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              1:50.73    1:50.62 q      
                  25.65       53.94 (28.29)     1:22.52 (28.58)     1:50.62 (28.10)
  4 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC               1:52.81    1:51.99 q      
                  25.61       54.03 (28.42)     1:23.00 (28.97)     1:51.99 (28.99)
  5 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              1:54.15    1:52.72 q      
                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)     1:23.60 (29.04)     1:52.72 (29.12)
  6 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE        1:51.88    1:53.05 q      
                  25.98       54.40 (28.42)     1:23.66 (29.26)     1:53.05 (29.39)
  7 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               1:54.48    1:53.51 q      
                                  54.21 ( )     1:24.12 (29.91)     1:53.51 (29.39)
  8 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               1:58.81    1:53.83 q      
                  26.45       55.44 (28.99)     1:25.04 (29.60)     1:53.83 (28.79)
  9 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               1:56.37    1:54.38 q      
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:25.35 (29.99)     1:54.38 (29.03)
 10 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:54.08    1:54.39 q      
                  25.55       54.75 (29.20)     1:24.92 (30.17)     1:54.39 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                1:57.88    1:54.44 q      
                  25.63       54.70 (29.07)     1:24.66 (29.96)     1:54.44 (29.78)
 12 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              1:56.53    1:54.75 q      
                  26.67       55.31 (28.64)     1:25.35 (30.04)     1:54.75 (29.40)
 13 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:57.32    1:55.23 q      
                  26.40       55.56 (29.16)     1:25.80 (30.24)     1:55.23 (29.43)
 14 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              2:03.18    1:55.82 q      
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)     1:26.36 (29.93)     1:55.82 (29.46)
 15 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              1:57.59    1:55.90 q      
                  27.19       56.57 (29.38)     1:26.46 (29.89)     1:55.90 (29.44)
 16 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              1:58.52    1:56.13 q      
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)     1:25.58 (29.89)     1:56.13 (30.55)
 17 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               1:56.24    1:56.17 q      
                  25.74       55.24 (29.50)     1:25.69 (30.45)     1:56.17 (30.48)
 18 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              1:58.60    1:56.44 q      
                  26.94       56.38 (29.44)     1:26.68 (30.30)     1:56.44 (29.76)
 18 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:57.31    1:56.44 q      
                  26.48       55.82 (29.34)     1:26.36 (30.54)     1:56.44 (30.08)
 20 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                1:58.05    1:56.51 q      
                  26.51       56.14 (29.63)     1:26.41 (30.27)     1:56.51 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC               1:55.94    1:56.59        
                  26.63       56.52 (29.89)     1:26.98 (30.46)     1:56.59 (29.61)
 22 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              1:59.53    1:56.66        
                  26.95       57.05 (30.10)     1:27.49 (30.44)     1:56.66 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              1:56.05    1:56.82        
                  26.61       56.77 (30.16)     1:27.12 (30.35)     1:56.82 (29.70)
 24 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD               2:03.04    1:56.95        
                  26.17       55.92 (29.75)     1:26.62 (30.70)     1:56.95 (30.33)
 25 Urian, Will C             14 CGA-MD               2:03.66    1:56.97        
                  26.45       56.01 (29.56)     1:26.57 (30.56)     1:56.97 (30.40)
 26 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                2:02.85    1:57.07        
                  26.86       56.19 (29.33)     1:26.69 (30.50)     1:57.07 (30.38)
 27 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              1:56.39    1:57.28        
                  26.24       55.21 (28.97)     1:26.21 (31.00)     1:57.28 (31.07)
 28 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               2:01.20    1:57.56        
                  27.78       57.53 (29.75)     1:28.01 (30.48)     1:57.56 (29.55)
 29 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               1:58.38    1:58.22        
                  26.23       55.73 (29.50)     1:27.22 (31.49)     1:58.22 (31.00)
 30 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              1:58.24    1:58.39        
                  27.32       57.39 (30.07)     1:28.44 (31.05)     1:58.39 (29.95)
 31 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                1:59.85    1:58.46        
                  27.47       57.39 (29.92)     1:28.53 (31.14)     1:58.46 (29.93)
 32 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA              2:01.74    1:58.92        
                  27.41       56.96 (29.55)     1:27.91 (30.95)     1:58.92 (31.01)
 33 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               2:01.02    1:59.02        
                  27.36       57.58 (30.22)     1:28.71 (31.13)     1:59.02 (30.31)
 34 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                2:01.85    1:59.05        
                  27.36       57.01 (29.65)     1:28.11 (31.10)     1:59.05 (30.94)
 35 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA              2:03.76    1:59.20        
                  26.76       57.14 (30.38)     1:28.52 (31.38)     1:59.20 (30.68)
 36 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              2:00.40    1:59.35        
                  27.10       57.09 (29.99)     1:28.25 (31.16)     1:59.35 (31.10)
 37 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                2:02.28    1:59.45        
                  27.14       57.14 (30.00)     1:28.71 (31.57)     1:59.45 (30.74)
 38 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              2:02.31    1:59.69        
                  28.07       58.30 (30.23)     1:29.61 (31.31)     1:59.69 (30.08)
 39 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:58.79    2:00.63        
                  26.69       56.79 (30.10)     1:28.38 (31.59)     2:00.63 (32.25)
 40 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD               2:07.67    2:01.08        
                  26.10       56.27 (30.17)     1:28.73 (32.46)     2:01.08 (32.35)
 41 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD               2:12.08    2:01.34        
                  26.87       58.69 (31.82)     1:30.75 (32.06)     2:01.34 (30.59)
 42 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              2:04.68    2:01.37        
                  27.94       59.27 (31.33)     1:30.90 (31.63)     2:01.37 (30.47)
 43 Hebert, Brandon R         13 FSC-MD               2:11.16    2:01.58        
                  27.20       58.54 (31.34)     1:30.62 (32.08)     2:01.58 (30.96)
 44 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:02.75    2:01.70        
                  28.00       59.10 (31.10)     1:31.01 (31.91)     2:01.70 (30.69)
 45 Lawhorne, Carson W        14 SMAC-VA              1:57.26    2:02.45        
                  27.34       57.78 (30.44)     1:29.96 (32.18)     2:02.45 (32.49)
 46 Addison, Henry G          13 CYAC-VA              2:03.85    2:02.67        
                  28.53       59.14 (30.61)     1:30.89 (31.75)     2:02.67 (31.78)
 47 Solvason, Connor C        13 NMA-NC               2:06.49    2:03.04        
                  27.60       58.69 (31.09)     1:31.10 (32.41)     2:03.04 (31.94)
 48 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:06.89    2:03.84        
                  28.01       58.99 (30.98)     1:31.49 (32.50)     2:03.84 (32.35)
 49 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               2:03.48    2:03.95        
                  27.47       58.42 (30.95)     1:31.11 (32.69)     2:03.95 (32.84)
 50 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              2:09.17    2:04.15        
                  27.88       58.80 (30.92)     1:31.69 (32.89)     2:04.15 (32.46)
 51 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:11.03    2:04.75        
                  27.60       59.28 (31.68)     1:32.85 (33.57)     2:04.75 (31.90)
 52 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA              2:08.21    2:05.37        
                  28.53     1:00.23 (31.70)     1:33.25 (33.02)     2:05.37 (32.12)
 53 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              2:05.57    2:06.55        
                  29.09     1:01.24 (32.15)     1:34.35 (33.11)     2:06.55 (32.20)
 54 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA              2:07.40    2:06.67        
                  28.16     1:01.22 (33.06)     1:34.52 (33.30)     2:06.67 (32.15)
 55 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:08.83    2:07.32        
                  28.41     1:00.65 (32.24)     1:34.44 (33.79)     2:07.32 (32.88)
 56 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:07.40    2:07.82        
                  28.56     1:00.69 (32.13)     1:35.00 (34.31)     2:07.82 (32.82)
 57 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV              2:10.83    2:08.35        
                  28.82     1:01.83 (33.01)     1:36.91 (35.08)     2:08.35 (31.44)
 58 Trout, Jet E              14 HOKI-VA              2:09.19    2:09.12        
                  29.70     1:01.88 (32.18)     1:35.75 (33.87)     2:09.12 (33.37)
 59 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD               2:07.42    2:09.55        
                  28.17     1:00.95 (32.78)     1:35.03 (34.08)     2:09.55 (34.52)
 60 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              2:12.29    2:09.92        
                  28.95     1:01.97 (33.02)     1:36.42 (34.45)     2:09.92 (33.50)
 61 Easter, Zach D            13 SFY-VA               2:07.39    2:09.94        
                  28.82     1:02.05 (33.23)     1:36.85 (34.80)     2:09.94 (33.09)
 62 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              2:10.93    2:12.30        
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)     1:38.70 (34.30)     2:12.30 (33.60)
 63 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               2:11.07    2:12.75        
                  29.86     1:03.71 (33.85)     1:39.04 (35.33)     2:12.75 (33.71)
 64 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC               2:10.17    2:14.07        
                  28.77     1:02.63 (33.86)   2:14.07 (1:11.44)                    
 65 Bautista, Adam J          13 SMAC-VA              2:12.77    2:18.06        
                  30.66     1:05.27 (34.61)   2:18.06 (1:12.79)                    
 66 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC               2:11.42    2:19.43        
                  30.53     1:05.74 (35.21)     1:42.43 (36.69)     2:19.43 (37.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               1:55.76    1:53.30        
                  26.39       54.74 (28.35)     1:24.02 (29.28)     1:53.30 (29.28)
  2 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA              1:54.47    1:53.36        
                  26.55       55.04 (28.49)     1:23.87 (28.83)     1:53.36 (29.49)
  3 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA              1:54.86    1:53.80        
                  27.06       55.65 (28.59)     1:24.70 (29.05)     1:53.80 (29.10)
  4 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC               1:56.23    1:53.81        
                  26.58       55.46 (28.88)     1:24.64 (29.18)     1:53.81 (29.17)
  5 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:53.95    1:55.05        
                  25.99       54.38 (28.39)     1:23.90 (29.52)     1:55.05 (31.15)
  6 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              1:55.45    1:55.20        
                  27.02       56.00 (28.98)     1:25.64 (29.64)     1:55.20 (29.56)
  7 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV              1:55.67    1:55.21        
                  26.30       55.30 (29.00)     1:25.28 (29.98)     1:55.21 (29.93)
  8 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV              1:55.66    1:56.34        
                  27.31       56.33 (29.02)     1:26.57 (30.24)     1:56.34 (29.77)
  9 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:56.50    1:56.69        
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)     1:26.52 (30.16)     1:56.69 (30.17)
 10 Misenar, Morgan A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:56.21    1:57.06        
                  26.92       56.58 (29.66)     1:27.19 (30.61)     1:57.06 (29.87)
Consolation
 11 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               1:57.14    1:55.77        
                  27.16       56.44 (29.28)     1:26.38 (29.94)     1:55.77 (29.39)
 12 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA              1:57.38    1:55.82        
                  26.67       55.97 (29.30)     1:26.03 (30.06)     1:55.82 (29.79)
 13 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               1:57.20    1:56.01        
                  26.87       55.84 (28.97)     1:25.83 (29.99)     1:56.01 (30.18)
 14 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA              1:57.14    1:56.70        
                  27.37       56.80 (29.43)     1:26.76 (29.96)     1:56.70 (29.94)
 15 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              1:58.27    1:57.00        
                  27.26       57.01 (29.75)     1:27.13 (30.12)     1:57.00 (29.87)
 16 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD               1:57.76    1:57.27        
                  27.19       56.72 (29.53)     1:26.84 (30.12)     1:57.27 (30.43)
 17 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               1:57.41    1:57.48        
                  27.70       57.32 (29.62)     1:27.62 (30.30)     1:57.48 (29.86)
 18 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               1:58.27    1:57.90        
                  27.16       56.87 (29.71)     1:27.48 (30.61)     1:57.90 (30.42)
 19 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD               1:57.30    1:58.64        
                  27.46       57.23 (29.77)     1:27.75 (30.52)     1:58.64 (30.89)
 20 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC               1:58.05    2:00.46        
                  27.70       58.17 (30.47)     1:29.64 (31.47)     2:00.46 (30.82)
Bonus
 21 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              1:58.67    1:55.53        
                  27.10       56.54 (29.44)     1:26.01 (29.47)     1:55.53 (29.52)
 22 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               1:58.40    1:58.14        
                  26.82       56.56 (29.74)     1:27.18 (30.62)     1:58.14 (30.96)
 23 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA              1:59.33    1:58.18        
                  27.29       57.17 (29.88)     1:28.05 (30.88)     1:58.18 (30.13)
 24 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:59.50    1:58.29        
                  27.25       57.02 (29.77)     1:27.68 (30.66)     1:58.29 (30.61)
 25 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:59.61    1:58.35        
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)     1:28.19 (31.08)     1:58.35 (30.16)
 26 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA              1:58.81    1:58.61        
                  27.56       57.43 (29.87)     1:28.11 (30.68)     1:58.61 (30.50)
 27 Segmuller, Teddy          18 OCCS-PV              1:59.26    1:58.84        
                  27.32       57.11 (29.79)     1:27.56 (30.45)     1:58.84 (31.28)
 27 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC               1:59.08    1:58.84        
                  27.71       57.88 (30.17)     1:28.35 (30.47)     1:58.84 (30.49)
 29 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:58.85    1:58.97        
                  27.59       57.23 (29.64)     1:28.00 (30.77)     1:58.97 (30.97)
 30 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      18 MAC-NC               1:59.26    2:00.36        
                  26.83       57.18 (30.35)   2:00.36 (1:03.18)                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               1:54.71    1:53.95 q      
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)     1:23.75 (29.25)     1:53.95 (30.20)
  2 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA              1:55.34    1:54.47 q      
                  27.18       56.58 (29.40)     1:25.65 (29.07)     1:54.47 (28.82)
  3 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA              1:54.24    1:54.86 q      
                  27.21       55.81 (28.60)     1:25.22 (29.41)     1:54.86 (29.64)
  4 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              1:55.33    1:55.45 q      
                  27.11       56.24 (29.13)     1:26.09 (29.85)     1:55.45 (29.36)
  5 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV              1:56.68    1:55.66 q      
                  27.49       56.43 (28.94)     1:26.24 (29.81)     1:55.66 (29.42)
  6 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV              1:58.46    1:55.67 q      
                  26.53       55.44 (28.91)     1:25.60 (30.16)     1:55.67 (30.07)
  7 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               1:53.77    1:55.76 q      
                  26.62       55.81 (29.19)     1:26.03 (30.22)     1:55.76 (29.73)
  8 Misenar, Morgan A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:56.98    1:56.21 q      
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)     1:25.95 (30.21)     1:56.21 (30.26)
  9 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC               1:55.28    1:56.23 q      
                  26.74       56.62 (29.88)     1:26.64 (30.02)     1:56.23 (29.59)
 10 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:56.31    1:56.50 q      
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:26.56 (30.19)     1:56.50 (29.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               1:55.17    1:57.14 q      
                  27.07       56.48 (29.41)     1:26.70 (30.22)     1:57.14 (30.44)
 11 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA              1:56.62    1:57.14 q      
                  27.60       56.90 (29.30)     1:26.94 (30.04)     1:57.14 (30.20)
 13 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               1:55.59    1:57.20 q      
                  27.65       56.37 (28.72)     1:26.42 (30.05)     1:57.20 (30.78)
 14 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD               1:55.14    1:57.30 q      
                  26.98       56.46 (29.48)     1:26.69 (30.23)     1:57.30 (30.61)
 15 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA              1:57.54    1:57.38 q      
                  26.78       56.38 (29.60)     1:26.82 (30.44)     1:57.38 (30.56)
 16 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               1:57.64    1:57.41 q      
                  27.28       56.97 (29.69)     1:27.43 (30.46)     1:57.41 (29.98)
 17 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD               1:59.25    1:57.76 q      
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)     1:27.20 (30.48)     1:57.76 (30.56)
 18 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC               1:59.80    1:58.05 q      
                  27.53       57.13 (29.60)     1:27.82 (30.69)     1:58.05 (30.23)
 19 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              1:58.54    1:58.27 q      
                  27.54       57.38 (29.84)     1:27.78 (30.40)     1:58.27 (30.49)
 19 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               1:58.26    1:58.27 q      
                  26.88       56.67 (29.79)     1:27.28 (30.61)     1:58.27 (30.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               1:59.01    1:58.40 q      
                  27.07       56.86 (29.79)     1:27.55 (30.69)     1:58.40 (30.85)
 22 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              1:56.90    1:58.67 q      
                  27.92       58.57 (30.65)     1:28.82 (30.25)     1:58.67 (29.85)
 23 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA              2:00.96    1:58.81 q      
                  28.25       58.50 (30.25)     1:28.78 (30.28)     1:58.81 (30.03)
 24 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               2:02.46    1:58.85 q      
                  27.54       57.10 (29.56)     1:27.56 (30.46)     1:58.85 (31.29)
 25 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC               1:58.30    1:59.08 q      
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)     1:27.86 (30.66)     1:59.08 (31.22)
 26 Segmuller, Teddy          18 OCCS-PV              1:56.94    1:59.26 q      
                  27.35       56.70 (29.35)     1:27.23 (30.53)     1:59.26 (32.03)
 26 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      18 MAC-NC               1:57.59    1:59.26 q      
                  27.17       56.73 (29.56)     1:27.84 (31.11)     1:59.26 (31.42)
 28 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA              2:00.97    1:59.33 q      
                  27.40       57.63 (30.23)     1:28.58 (30.95)     1:59.33 (30.75)
 29 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:58.00    1:59.50 q      
                  27.10       56.63 (29.53)     1:27.43 (30.80)     1:59.50 (32.07)
 30 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:59.26    1:59.61 q      
                  27.66       57.76 (30.10)     1:28.87 (31.11)     1:59.61 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               1:58.40    1:59.77        
                  27.28       56.78 (29.50)     1:28.14 (31.36)     1:59.77 (31.63)
 32 Butcher, Haley A          17 PSDN-VA              1:58.27    1:59.85        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)     1:29.07 (31.51)     1:59.85 (30.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               2:00.40    1:59.86        
                  29.23       59.87 (30.64)     1:30.25 (30.38)     1:59.86 (29.61)
 34 Xerras, Alex C            17 MAC-NC               1:59.39    1:59.93        
                  27.26       57.03 (29.77)     1:28.08 (31.05)     1:59.93 (31.85)
 35 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              2:07.22    1:59.97        
                  26.80       57.14 (30.34)     1:28.43 (31.29)     1:59.97 (31.54)
 36 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:57.35    2:00.01        
                  27.66       57.57 (29.91)     1:28.37 (30.80)     2:00.01 (31.64)
 37 Brown, Hannah N           17 CYAC-VA              1:57.97    2:00.02        
                  27.73       58.22 (30.49)     1:29.30 (31.08)     2:00.02 (30.72)
 38 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:06.58    2:00.21        
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)     1:29.98 (30.37)     2:00.21 (30.23)
 39 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC               1:59.03    2:00.35        
                  28.05       58.39 (30.34)     1:29.55 (31.16)     2:00.35 (30.80)
 40 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              1:56.39    2:00.41        
                  26.87       56.49 (29.62)     1:28.05 (31.56)     2:00.41 (32.36)
 41 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              2:05.75    2:00.48        
                  28.08       58.79 (30.71)     1:30.04 (31.25)     2:00.48 (30.44)
 42 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI              2:02.83    2:00.58        
                  27.97       58.71 (30.74)     1:29.70 (30.99)     2:00.58 (30.88)
 43 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV              1:59.08    2:00.78        
                  27.94       58.70 (30.76)     1:30.22 (31.52)     2:00.78 (30.56)
 44 Siemasko, Lily M          17 MAC-NC               2:02.80    2:01.01        
                  27.69       58.88 (31.19)     1:30.48 (31.60)     2:01.01 (30.53)
 45 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:57.29    2:01.23        
                  27.31       57.95 (30.64)     1:29.96 (32.01)     2:01.23 (31.27)
 46 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              2:00.19    2:01.28        
                  28.07       59.05 (30.98)     1:30.46 (31.41)     2:01.28 (30.82)
 47 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               2:00.76    2:01.34        
                  28.12       59.71 (31.59)     1:31.13 (31.42)     2:01.34 (30.21)
 47 Shockley, Caroline T      17 PSDN-VA              1:58.83    2:01.34        
                  28.06       58.68 (30.62)     1:30.22 (31.54)     2:01.34 (31.12)
 49 Roberts, Marissa M        17 FSC-MD               2:03.17    2:01.69        
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:30.53 (31.44)     2:01.69 (31.16)
 50 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              2:01.84    2:01.79        
                  27.34       58.07 (30.73)     1:29.80 (31.73)     2:01.79 (31.99)
 51 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              1:57.88    2:01.85        
                  26.98       57.05 (30.07)     1:28.78 (31.73)     2:01.85 (33.07)
 52 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC               2:05.63    2:02.01        
                  27.28       57.99 (30.71)     1:29.35 (31.36)     2:02.01 (32.66)
 53 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              1:59.69    2:02.79        
                  28.11       59.10 (30.99)     1:30.92 (31.82)     2:02.79 (31.87)
 54 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               2:04.42    2:03.55        
                  28.62       59.85 (31.23)     1:31.93 (32.08)     2:03.55 (31.62)
 55 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA              2:01.40    2:03.62        
                  28.04       59.28 (31.24)     1:31.50 (32.22)     2:03.62 (32.12)
 56 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD               2:00.69    2:03.71        
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:31.63 (32.06)     2:03.71 (32.08)
 57 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      17 OCCS-PV              2:04.61    2:03.85        
                  28.75     1:00.31 (31.56)     1:31.91 (31.60)     2:03.85 (31.94)
 58 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              2:00.55    2:04.00        
                  28.19       58.81 (30.62)     1:31.11 (32.30)     2:04.00 (32.89)
 59 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               2:04.48    2:04.08        
                  28.66       59.90 (31.24)     1:32.23 (32.33)     2:04.08 (31.85)
 60 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV              2:07.99    2:04.71        
                  28.63       59.83 (31.20)     1:32.37 (32.54)     2:04.71 (32.34)
 61 Greiner, Leah M           16 HOKI-VA              2:10.67    2:04.75        
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)     1:33.38 (32.27)     2:04.75 (31.37)
 62 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               2:04.29    2:04.80        
                  28.62       59.56 (30.94)     1:32.15 (32.59)     2:04.80 (32.65)
 63 Petrovia, Arianna M       17 NRG-MA               2:04.13    2:04.99        
                  28.92     1:00.45 (31.53)     1:32.60 (32.15)     2:04.99 (32.39)
 64 Szeghy, Rachel E          18 NMA-NC               2:05.98    2:05.02        
                  28.29       59.79 (31.50)     1:32.32 (32.53)     2:05.02 (32.70)
 65 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD               2:12.06    2:05.05        
                  28.34     1:00.04 (31.70)     1:32.60 (32.56)     2:05.05 (32.45)
 66 Palmer, Chloe M           17 OCCS-PV              2:06.43    2:05.08        
                  28.65     1:00.26 (31.61)     1:32.91 (32.65)     2:05.08 (32.17)
 67 Fiedler, Megan L          16 OCCS-PV              2:04.10    2:05.12        
                  29.47     1:00.80 (31.33)     1:33.21 (32.41)     2:05.12 (31.91)
 68 Elliott, Lucy C           18 MAC-NC               2:07.14    2:05.44        
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)     1:33.84 (32.95)     2:05.44 (31.60)
 69 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              2:04.56    2:05.81        
                  29.62     1:01.80 (32.18)     1:34.18 (32.38)     2:05.81 (31.63)
 70 Woodworth, Emmaline G     16 CYAC-VA              2:08.61    2:05.97        
                  28.91     1:01.18 (32.27)     1:34.01 (32.83)     2:05.97 (31.96)
 71 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA              2:14.47    2:06.16        
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:33.53 (32.51)     2:06.16 (32.63)
 72 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              2:04.02    2:06.34        
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)     1:34.34 (32.24)     2:06.34 (32.00)
 73 Brooks, Grace G           16 CGA-MD               2:07.21    2:06.57        
                  28.18     1:00.04 (31.86)     1:33.33 (33.29)     2:06.57 (33.24)
 74 Thompson, Carley E        15 HOKI-VA              2:09.79    2:06.58        
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)     1:34.61 (33.30)     2:06.58 (31.97)
 75 Kesselring, Tatiana N     17 FSC-MD               2:03.46    2:06.76        
                  28.25       59.75 (31.50)     1:32.99 (33.24)     2:06.76 (33.77)
 76 Bokarev, Anna             15 NRG-MA               2:05.77    2:06.85        
                  28.89     1:00.96 (32.07)     1:34.22 (33.26)     2:06.85 (32.63)
 77 Jennings, Ryen R          16 FSC-MD               2:10.07    2:07.16        
                  27.96       59.76 (31.80)     1:33.38 (33.62)     2:07.16 (33.78)
 78 Horton, Rickey E          17 HOKI-VA              2:04.08    2:07.72        
                  29.45     1:01.61 (32.16)     1:34.76 (33.15)     2:07.72 (32.96)
 79 Reed, Ella E              15 CYAC-VA              2:06.85    2:07.82        
                  29.36     1:01.40 (32.04)     1:34.53 (33.13)     2:07.82 (33.29)
 80 Guillot, Mackenzie R      17 HOKI-VA              2:06.96    2:07.98        
                  29.78     1:02.26 (32.48)     1:35.52 (33.26)     2:07.98 (32.46)
 81 Rubel, Anna L             16 MAC-NC               2:05.68    2:08.17        
                  27.77       59.57 (31.80)     1:33.68 (34.11)     2:08.17 (34.49)
 82 Dodd, Courtney N          17 FSC-MD               2:07.86    2:08.23        
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:34.93 (33.18)     2:08.23 (33.30)
 83 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD               2:10.76    2:08.39        
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)     1:34.75 (33.53)     2:08.39 (33.64)
 84 Bowman, Morgan O          18 PSDN-VA              2:06.45    2:08.45        
                  28.89     1:01.66 (32.77)     1:35.35 (33.69)     2:08.45 (33.10)
 85 Reilly, Abby J            16 HOKI-VA              2:04.61    2:08.96        
                  29.60     1:02.35 (32.75)     1:35.80 (33.45)     2:08.96 (33.16)
 86 Zieger, Sabrina R         15 CGA-MD               2:11.52    2:09.49        
                  29.61     1:02.45 (32.84)     1:35.90 (33.45)     2:09.49 (33.59)
 87 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               2:10.33    2:09.70        
                  29.00     1:01.75 (32.75)     1:35.67 (33.92)     2:09.70 (34.03)
 88 LaPrade, Liz J            15 PSDN-VA              2:10.22    2:09.75        
                  29.11     1:01.58 (32.47)     1:36.24 (34.66)     2:09.75 (33.51)
 89 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    15 FSC-MD               2:09.83    2:09.89        
                  28.31     1:01.01 (32.70)     1:35.59 (34.58)     2:09.89 (34.30)
 90 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              2:06.80    2:10.22        
                  29.77     1:02.34 (32.57)     1:36.20 (33.86)     2:10.22 (34.02)
 91 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              2:09.17    2:10.46        
                  16.24       29.20 (12.96)     1:01.91 (32.71)   2:10.46 (1:08.55)
 92 Phillips, Casey R         15 CYAC-VA              2:13.68    2:10.59        
                  29.67     1:03.05 (33.38)     1:37.62 (34.57)     2:10.59 (32.97)
 93 Marotta, Caroline G       15 LY-VA                2:16.60    2:10.62        
                  29.36     1:02.16 (32.80)     1:37.59 (35.43)     2:10.62 (33.03)
 94 Taylor, Emma K            16 CGA-MD               2:10.41    2:10.68        
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)     1:35.92 (34.42)     2:10.68 (34.76)
 95 Carney, Mary K            15 NMA-NC               2:03.30    2:11.24        
                  28.58     1:01.19 (32.61)     1:35.53 (34.34)     2:11.24 (35.71)
 96 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA              2:06.58    2:11.26        
                  29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)     1:38.11 (34.46)     2:11.26 (33.15)
 97 Lewis, Rachel L           17 PSDN-VA              2:10.79    2:11.66        
                  30.29     1:03.20 (32.91)     1:37.22 (34.02)     2:11.66 (34.44)
 98 Ford, Taylor M            15 OCCS-PV              2:06.65    2:11.83        
                  29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)     1:36.80 (34.78)     2:11.83 (35.03)
 99 Sullivan, Regan P         15 NMA-NC               2:17.88    2:11.94        
                  29.47     1:02.83 (33.36)     1:37.68 (34.85)     2:11.94 (34.26)
100 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC               2:05.65    2:12.06        
                  29.88     1:03.59 (33.71)     1:38.26 (34.67)     2:12.06 (33.80)
101 Kraemer, Amanda L         17 OCCS-PV              2:17.55    2:12.39        
                  29.79     1:02.87 (33.08)     1:37.95 (35.08)     2:12.39 (34.44)
102 Stanko, Kate E            15 PSDN-VA              2:09.53    2:12.93        
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)     1:38.35 (35.06)     2:12.93 (34.58)
103 Sims, Sylvia C            18 PSDN-VA              2:08.92    2:13.36        
                  30.33     1:03.66 (33.33)     1:39.06 (35.40)     2:13.36 (34.30)
104 Mullins, Skylar E         15 PSDN-VA              2:11.96    2:13.37        
                  29.74     1:02.69 (32.95)     1:37.56 (34.87)     2:13.37 (35.81)
105 Martin-Long, Jamie E      16 PWSC-VA              2:17.65    2:13.44        
                  31.09     1:04.94 (33.85)     1:39.61 (34.67)     2:13.44 (33.83)
106 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    16 FSC-MD               2:15.12    2:13.52        
                  28.78     1:01.90 (33.12)     1:37.32 (35.42)     2:13.52 (36.20)
107 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 PSDN-VA              2:18.34    2:14.79        
                  28.96     1:01.77 (32.81)     1:37.36 (35.59)     2:14.79 (37.43)
108 Sarver, Madeline P        15 HOKI-VA              2:16.67    2:15.04        
                  29.57     1:03.29 (33.72)     1:38.65 (35.36)     2:15.04 (36.39)
109 Walker, Syd A             17 LY-VA                2:09.78    2:15.31        
                  29.43     1:03.31 (33.88)     1:39.20 (35.89)     2:15.31 (36.11)
110 Miller, Stephanie A       18 WST-VA               2:14.62    2:15.90        
                  30.89     1:05.36 (34.47)     1:40.36 (35.00)     2:15.90 (35.54)
111 Hollis, Ellie E           15 NMA-NC               2:12.85    2:16.09        
                  29.91     1:04.19 (34.28)     1:40.39 (36.20)     2:16.09 (35.70)
112 Rogers, Natalie C         15 LY-VA                2:17.64    2:17.15        
                  30.74     1:04.94 (34.20)     1:40.85 (35.91)     2:17.15 (36.30)
113 Crampton, Izzie E         15 TSU-VA               2:18.61    2:17.28        
                  31.42     1:05.96 (34.54)     1:41.65 (35.69)     2:17.28 (35.63)
114 Czaja, Emily              15 PSDN-VA              2:17.62    2:17.34        
                  31.38     1:05.82 (34.44)     1:41.79 (35.97)     2:17.34 (35.55)
115 Walker, Abbey E           15 LY-VA                2:17.09    2:18.63        
                  31.03     1:05.70 (34.67)     1:42.24 (36.54)     2:18.63 (36.39)
116 Butt, Cassidy R           17 PSDN-VA              2:10.68    2:18.87        
                  29.31     1:03.40 (34.09)     1:40.70 (37.30)     2:18.87 (38.17)
117 Amezcua, Susan N          17 OCCS-PV              2:19.18    2:24.45        
                  31.80     1:08.48 (36.68)     1:46.24 (37.76)     2:24.45 (38.21)
118 Hatfield, Lindsay L       15 LY-VA                2:12.22    2:25.41        
                  31.57     1:07.62 (36.05)     1:46.17 (38.55)     2:25.41 (39.24)
119 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     17 NRG-MA               2:19.09    2:29.30        
                  31.63     1:09.01 (37.38)     1:48.85 (39.84)     2:29.30 (40.45)
 -- Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA              2:08.40         DQ        
                  28.09       59.37 (31.28)     1:32.19 (32.82)          DQ (33.28)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV              1:42.87    1:41.01        
                  23.99       49.59 (25.60)     1:15.52 (25.93)     1:41.01 (25.49)
  2 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA              1:41.78    1:41.04        
                  23.79       49.50 (25.71)     1:15.31 (25.81)     1:41.04 (25.73)
  3 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA              1:42.95    1:41.79        
                  23.97       49.31 (25.34)     1:15.61 (26.30)     1:41.79 (26.18)
  4 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA              1:44.58    1:42.87        
                  24.16       50.29 (26.13)     1:16.53 (26.24)     1:42.87 (26.34)
  5 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               1:43.21    1:43.10        
                  23.97       49.90 (25.93)     1:16.32 (26.42)     1:43.10 (26.78)
  6 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC               1:43.22    1:43.19        
                  24.09       50.38 (26.29)     1:16.98 (26.60)     1:43.19 (26.21)
  7 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA              1:43.15    1:43.70        
                  23.83       49.76 (25.93)     1:16.50 (26.74)     1:43.70 (27.20)
  8 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC               1:45.11    1:44.27        
                  24.06       50.25 (26.19)     1:17.16 (26.91)     1:44.27 (27.11)
  9 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              1:44.94    1:44.98        
                  24.75       51.77 (27.02)     1:19.01 (27.24)     1:44.98 (25.97)
 10 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              1:45.15    1:45.55        
                  24.48       51.33 (26.85)     1:18.46 (27.13)     1:45.55 (27.09)
Consolation
 11 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA              1:46.82    1:45.58        
                  24.48       51.16 (26.68)     1:17.77 (26.61)     1:45.58 (27.81)
 12 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               1:47.04    1:46.05        
                  24.60       51.73 (27.13)     1:19.30 (27.57)     1:46.05 (26.75)
 13 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV              1:45.89    1:46.43        
                  24.77       51.73 (26.96)     1:19.02 (27.29)     1:46.43 (27.41)
 14 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA              1:46.42    1:46.44        
                  24.86       51.69 (26.83)     1:19.06 (27.37)     1:46.44 (27.38)
 15 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              1:47.50    1:46.97        
                  25.01       52.13 (27.12)     1:19.81 (27.68)     1:46.97 (27.16)
 16 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA              1:47.47    1:47.90        
                  24.64       51.51 (26.87)     1:19.13 (27.62)     1:47.90 (28.77)
 17 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC               1:48.09    1:47.99        
                  25.38       52.66 (27.28)     1:20.47 (27.81)     1:47.99 (27.52)
 18 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               1:48.06    1:48.09        
                  25.19       52.30 (27.11)     1:20.62 (28.32)     1:48.09 (27.47)
 19 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE        1:46.77    1:48.20        
                  24.41       51.63 (27.22)     1:19.70 (28.07)     1:48.20 (28.50)
 20 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA               1:48.13    1:48.99        
                  25.22       52.90 (27.68)     1:20.96 (28.06)     1:48.99 (28.03)
Bonus
 21 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               1:48.76    1:45.64        
                  24.76       51.86 (27.10)     1:19.19 (27.33)     1:45.64 (26.45)
 22 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC               1:48.48    1:46.07        
                  24.77       51.90 (27.13)     1:19.18 (27.28)     1:46.07 (26.89)
 23 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC               1:48.17    1:48.48        
                  24.49       51.70 (27.21)     1:20.28 (28.58)     1:48.48 (28.20)
 24 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV              1:49.38    1:48.59        
                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)     1:20.23 (27.92)     1:48.59 (28.36)
 25 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               1:49.07    1:48.64        
                  25.08       52.60 (27.52)     1:20.88 (28.28)     1:48.64 (27.76)
 26 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              1:48.57    1:48.97        
                  24.84       52.01 (27.17)     1:20.57 (28.56)     1:48.97 (28.40)
 27 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV              1:49.22    1:49.42        
                  25.07       52.37 (27.30)     1:20.28 (27.91)     1:49.42 (29.14)
 28 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC               1:49.41    1:49.45        
                  25.14       53.12 (27.98)     1:21.70 (28.58)     1:49.45 (27.75)
 29 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA              1:49.14    1:49.70        
                  25.41       53.08 (27.67)     1:21.73 (28.65)     1:49.70 (27.97)
 30 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA              1:49.25    1:49.84        
                  25.18       53.12 (27.94)     1:21.79 (28.67)     1:49.84 (28.05)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA              1:41.50    1:41.78 q      
                  24.06       50.20 (26.14)     1:16.24 (26.04)     1:41.78 (25.54)
  2 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV              1:43.18    1:42.87 q      
                  24.32       50.42 (26.10)     1:16.73 (26.31)     1:42.87 (26.14)
  3 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA              1:43.84    1:42.95 q      
                  24.39       50.15 (25.76)     1:16.61 (26.46)     1:42.95 (26.34)
  4 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA              1:42.10    1:43.15 q      
                  23.79       49.83 (26.04)     1:16.44 (26.61)     1:43.15 (26.71)
  5 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               1:45.05    1:43.21 q      
                  24.11       50.43 (26.32)     1:17.15 (26.72)     1:43.21 (26.06)
  6 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC               1:42.99    1:43.22 q      
                  24.40       50.67 (26.27)     1:17.10 (26.43)     1:43.22 (26.12)
  7 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA              1:46.61    1:44.58 q      
                  24.61       51.29 (26.68)     1:18.02 (26.73)     1:44.58 (26.56)
  8 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA              1:44.44    1:44.63 q      
                  24.05       50.22 (26.17)     1:17.07 (26.85)     1:44.63 (27.56)
  9 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              1:45.57    1:44.94 q      
                  24.41       51.03 (26.62)     1:18.21 (27.18)     1:44.94 (26.73)
 10 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC               1:45.01    1:45.11 q      
                  24.32       50.62 (26.30)     1:17.87 (27.25)     1:45.11 (27.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              1:47.71    1:45.15 q      
                  24.12       50.70 (26.58)     1:17.95 (27.25)     1:45.15 (27.20)
 12 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV              1:47.22    1:45.89 q      
                  25.07       52.03 (26.96)     1:19.12 (27.09)     1:45.89 (26.77)
 13 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA              1:44.57    1:46.42 q      
                  24.30       50.80 (26.50)     1:18.33 (27.53)     1:46.42 (28.09)
 14 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE        1:46.87    1:46.77 q      
                  24.57       51.22 (26.65)     1:18.82 (27.60)     1:46.77 (27.95)
 15 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA              1:45.81    1:46.82 q      
                  25.52       52.91 (27.39)     1:19.41 (26.50)     1:46.82 (27.41)
 16 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               1:47.29    1:47.04 q      
                  24.99       52.34 (27.35)     1:20.04 (27.70)     1:47.04 (27.00)
 17 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA              1:50.49    1:47.47 q      
                  25.27       52.30 (27.03)     1:19.74 (27.44)     1:47.47 (27.73)
 18 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              1:49.78    1:47.50 q      
                  24.93       52.13 (27.20)     1:19.81 (27.68)     1:47.50 (27.69)
 19 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               1:46.87    1:48.06 q      
                  24.68       52.06 (27.38)     1:20.27 (28.21)     1:48.06 (27.79)
 20 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC               1:45.65    1:48.09 q      
                  24.81       51.97 (27.16)     1:19.93 (27.96)     1:48.09 (28.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA               1:50.03    1:48.13 q      
                  25.26       52.88 (27.62)     1:20.81 (27.93)     1:48.13 (27.32)
 22 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC               1:59.71    1:48.17 q      
                  24.35       51.37 (27.02)     1:19.83 (28.46)     1:48.17 (28.34)
 23 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC               1:49.96    1:48.48 q      
                  24.79       52.56 (27.77)     1:20.82 (28.26)     1:48.48 (27.66)
 24 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              1:51.95    1:48.57 q      
                  24.63       51.63 (27.00)     1:19.57 (27.94)     1:48.57 (29.00)
 25 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               1:48.99    1:48.76 q      
                  24.64       51.83 (27.19)     1:20.42 (28.59)     1:48.76 (28.34)
 26 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               1:50.99    1:49.07 q      
                  25.33       52.98 (27.65)     1:21.45 (28.47)     1:49.07 (27.62)
 27 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA              1:51.90    1:49.14 q      
                  25.31       53.31 (28.00)     1:21.68 (28.37)     1:49.14 (27.46)
 28 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV              1:49.07    1:49.22 q      
                  25.76       53.21 (27.45)     1:21.13 (27.92)     1:49.22 (28.09)
 29 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA              1:48.69    1:49.25 q      
                  25.34       53.02 (27.68)     1:21.42 (28.40)     1:49.25 (27.83)
 30 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV              1:55.00    1:49.38 q      
                  24.15       50.61 (26.46)     1:19.69 (29.08)     1:49.38 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC               1:49.59    1:49.41        
                  25.10       52.94 (27.84)     1:21.57 (28.63)     1:49.41 (27.84)
 32 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV              1:49.29    1:49.54        
                  25.10       52.64 (27.54)     1:21.25 (28.61)     1:49.54 (28.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cobble, Nick J            16 OCCS-PV              1:56.30    1:49.65        
                  24.85       52.02 (27.17)     1:20.32 (28.30)     1:49.65 (29.33)
 34 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA              1:49.00    1:49.71        
                  25.11       52.73 (27.62)     1:21.20 (28.47)     1:49.71 (28.51)
 35 Bershad, Ethan I          15 MAC-NC               1:50.91    1:49.92        
                  25.20       52.69 (27.49)     1:21.23 (28.54)     1:49.92 (28.69)
 36 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               1:50.62    1:49.97        
                  24.94       52.60 (27.66)     1:21.08 (28.48)     1:49.97 (28.89)
 37 Johnson, Sam J            15 CYAC-VA              1:50.57    1:50.60        
                  25.74       53.10 (27.36)     1:21.49 (28.39)     1:50.60 (29.11)
 37 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA              1:52.22    1:50.60        
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:21.56 (28.45)     1:50.60 (29.04)
 39 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA              1:58.34    1:50.86        
                  25.16       53.38 (28.22)     1:22.10 (28.72)     1:50.86 (28.76)
 40 Dicken, Joshua T          16 HOKI-VA              1:49.61    1:50.88        
                  25.23       53.24 (28.01)     1:21.92 (28.68)     1:50.88 (28.96)
 41 Thornburg, Nathan A       16 NMA-NC               1:55.92    1:51.04        
                  25.68       53.36 (27.68)     1:22.31 (28.95)     1:51.04 (28.73)
 42 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD               1:52.05    1:51.05        
                  24.69       52.62 (27.93)     1:21.89 (29.27)     1:51.05 (29.16)
 43 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD               1:48.84    1:51.21        
                  25.43       53.56 (28.13)     1:22.72 (29.16)     1:51.21 (28.49)
 44 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               1:47.95    1:51.28        
                  25.25       53.35 (28.10)     1:22.29 (28.94)     1:51.28 (28.99)
 45 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA              1:48.64    1:51.32        
                  25.16       53.19 (28.03)     1:22.44 (29.25)     1:51.32 (28.88)
 46 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               1:53.39    1:51.34        
                  25.38       53.40 (28.02)     1:22.40 (29.00)     1:51.34 (28.94)
 47 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD               1:49.78    1:51.57        
                  25.08       52.59 (27.51)     1:20.92 (28.33)     1:51.57 (30.65)
 48 Kilmurry, Garrett J       16 NMA-NC               1:54.46    1:51.59        
                  25.69       53.79 (28.10)     1:22.47 (28.68)     1:51.59 (29.12)
 49 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              1:55.02    1:51.93        
                  25.83       54.53 (28.70)     1:23.98 (29.45)     1:51.93 (27.95)
 50 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA              1:48.98    1:51.95        
                  25.30       53.03 (27.73)     1:22.06 (29.03)     1:51.95 (29.89)
 51 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA              1:52.07    1:52.13        
                  25.46       53.56 (28.10)     1:23.22 (29.66)     1:52.13 (28.91)
 52 Hutter, Preston J         15 CYAC-VA              1:55.26    1:52.37        
                  26.41       55.41 (29.00)     1:24.43 (29.02)     1:52.37 (27.94)
 53 Kamb, Walker W            16 OCCS-PV              1:59.06    1:52.47        
                  25.30       53.41 (28.11)     1:22.83 (29.42)     1:52.47 (29.64)
 54 Brewer, Brayden R         15 MAC-NC               1:48.48    1:52.53        
                  25.17       53.57 (28.40)     1:23.14 (29.57)     1:52.53 (29.39)
 55 Das, Avijit R             15 MAC-NC               1:46.89    1:52.58        
                  25.68       53.75 (28.07)     1:23.42 (29.67)     1:52.58 (29.16)
 56 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV              1:54.92    1:52.62        
                  25.97       54.16 (28.19)     1:23.39 (29.23)     1:52.62 (29.23)
 57 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA              1:51.85    1:52.63        
                  25.52       53.45 (27.93)     1:22.63 (29.18)     1:52.63 (30.00)
 58 Fitch, Jason C            17 CGA-MD               1:50.02    1:52.77        
                  26.05       54.04 (27.99)     1:23.47 (29.43)     1:52.77 (29.30)
 59 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              1:55.84    1:52.89        
                  26.08       54.60 (28.52)     1:23.39 (28.79)     1:52.89 (29.50)
 60 Ames, Brennan F           15 CGA-MD               1:55.99    1:53.19        
                  25.46       53.83 (28.37)     1:23.45 (29.62)     1:53.19 (29.74)
 61 Cataneo, Jack R           16 OCCS-PV              1:53.00    1:53.26        
                  25.59       54.07 (28.48)     1:23.83 (29.76)     1:53.26 (29.43)
 62 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD               1:50.57    1:53.29        
                  24.57       52.58 (28.01)     1:22.57 (29.99)     1:53.29 (30.72)
 63 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              1:53.35    1:53.54        
                  25.26       53.54 (28.28)     1:23.01 (29.47)     1:53.54 (30.53)
 64 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               1:51.02    1:53.60        
                  25.43       53.81 (28.38)     1:23.64 (29.83)     1:53.60 (29.96)
 65 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV              1:53.59    1:53.80        
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)     1:24.73 (29.47)     1:53.80 (29.07)
 66 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              1:59.39    1:53.97        
                  25.45       54.23 (28.78)     1:24.52 (30.29)     1:53.97 (29.45)
 67 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      15 PSDN-VA              1:53.66    1:54.79        
                  25.88       54.81 (28.93)     1:24.98 (30.17)     1:54.79 (29.81)
 68 Tracey, Max A             17 CYAC-VA              1:55.86    1:54.87        
                  26.10       54.84 (28.74)     1:24.69 (29.85)     1:54.87 (30.18)
 69 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV              1:55.81    1:55.01        
                  26.37       55.21 (28.84)     1:25.09 (29.88)     1:55.01 (29.92)
 70 Robinson, Logan D         18 MAC-NC               1:49.30    1:55.11        
                  25.87       54.87 (29.00)     1:24.69 (29.82)     1:55.11 (30.42)
 71 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:58.06    1:55.29        
                  26.46       55.75 (29.29)     1:25.41 (29.66)     1:55.29 (29.88)
 72 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA              1:56.97    1:55.35        
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)     1:23.93 (29.51)     1:55.35 (31.42)
 73 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA                1:58.39    1:55.48        
                  26.69       56.19 (29.50)     1:26.27 (30.08)     1:55.48 (29.21)
 74 Weston, Connor R          17 NOVA-VA              1:59.15    1:55.61        
                  27.23       57.21 (29.98)     1:26.55 (29.34)     1:55.61 (29.06)
 75 Downes, Kennon R          15 PSDN-VA              1:57.60    1:55.76        
                  26.33       55.88 (29.55)     1:26.26 (30.38)     1:55.76 (29.50)
 76 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA                1:58.42    1:56.08        
                  26.78       56.35 (29.57)     1:26.61 (30.26)     1:56.08 (29.47)
 77 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              1:57.24    1:56.25        
                  25.32       53.84 (28.52)     1:24.89 (31.05)     1:56.25 (31.36)
 78 Verosko, Stephen C        16 OCCS-PV              1:55.43    1:56.46        
                  27.18       56.57 (29.39)     1:26.53 (29.96)     1:56.46 (29.93)
 79 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA              1:59.11    1:56.53        
                  26.46       55.65 (29.19)     1:26.17 (30.52)     1:56.53 (30.36)
 80 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD               1:54.47    1:56.83        
                  25.73       54.85 (29.12)     1:25.87 (31.02)     1:56.83 (30.96)
 81 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 FSC-MD               2:00.29    1:57.06        
                  27.12       56.52 (29.40)     1:26.92 (30.40)     1:57.06 (30.14)
 82 Kelly, Patrick R          17 NMA-NC               2:00.00    1:57.07        
                  26.43       56.15 (29.72)     1:27.04 (30.89)     1:57.07 (30.03)
 83 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:53.41    1:57.48        
                  25.48       54.69 (29.21)     1:25.70 (31.01)     1:57.48 (31.78)
 84 Forsey, Chris J           15 NMA-NC               2:02.20    1:57.49        
                  25.78       55.96 (30.18)     1:27.26 (31.30)     1:57.49 (30.23)
 85 Miller, Dylan K           17 PSDN-VA              1:57.54    1:57.70        
                  26.68       56.68 (30.00)     1:27.75 (31.07)     1:57.70 (29.95)
 86 Franklin, Gavin P         17 CGA-MD               1:57.16    1:57.79        
                  26.56       55.95 (29.39)     1:26.98 (31.03)     1:57.79 (30.81)
 87 Broadwater, Gerritt G     16 FSC-MD               2:02.56    1:57.81        
                  25.89       55.34 (29.45)     1:26.67 (31.33)     1:57.81 (31.14)
 88 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              1:59.45    1:57.86        
                  27.29       56.98 (29.69)     1:27.52 (30.54)     1:57.86 (30.34)
 89 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD               1:58.65    1:58.08        
                  26.79       56.64 (29.85)   1:58.08 (1:01.44)                    
 90 Eisele, Jacob R           16 PSDN-VA              1:56.19    1:58.23        
                  26.78       56.60 (29.82)     1:27.61 (31.01)     1:58.23 (30.62)
 91 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:51.69    1:58.31        
                  25.59       54.70 (29.11)     1:27.14 (32.44)     1:58.31 (31.17)
 92 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              2:02.30    1:58.82        
                  27.87       57.65 (29.78)     1:28.24 (30.59)     1:58.82 (30.58)
 93 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              2:07.10    1:59.00        
                  26.76       57.17 (30.41)     1:28.71 (31.54)     1:59.00 (30.29)
 94 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA                1:57.89    1:59.54        
                  27.20       57.53 (30.33)     1:28.68 (31.15)     1:59.54 (30.86)
 95 Fitzgerald, Miles M       15 SMAC-VA              1:58.60    1:59.80        
                  27.20       57.03 (29.83)     1:28.07 (31.04)     1:59.80 (31.73)
 96 Reilly, Patrick E         15 HOKI-VA              2:00.45    2:00.11        
                  27.88       58.29 (30.41)     1:29.26 (30.97)     2:00.11 (30.85)
 97 Krouse, Robert J          15 FSC-MD               2:06.29    2:00.21        
                  26.87       57.07 (30.20)     1:28.55 (31.48)     2:00.21 (31.66)
 98 Adkins, Logan G           15 PSDN-VA              2:06.36    2:00.42        
                  26.69       56.56 (29.87)     1:28.68 (32.12)     2:00.42 (31.74)
 99 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC               1:59.15    2:00.50        
                  27.29       58.18 (30.89)     1:29.74 (31.56)     2:00.50 (30.76)
100 Fisher, Joshua G          16 CGA-MD               2:04.91    2:01.12        
                  27.62       58.07 (30.45)     1:29.51 (31.44)     2:01.12 (31.61)
101 Pruemer, Alex A           15 PSDN-VA              2:02.94    2:01.46        
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:31.39 (32.39)     2:01.46 (30.07)
102 Howery, Hunter M          17 PWSC-VA              1:59.80    2:01.63        
                  27.18       57.78 (30.60)     1:29.65 (31.87)     2:01.63 (31.98)
103 Prue, Nic D               16 PWSC-VA              2:02.70    2:02.16        
                  27.36       57.82 (30.46)     1:29.72 (31.90)     2:02.16 (32.44)
104 Price, Nicholas L         15 NMA-NC               1:59.71    2:02.69        
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)     1:31.24 (32.33)     2:02.69 (31.45)
105 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                2:03.10    2:02.92        
                  27.83       58.82 (30.99)     1:30.90 (32.08)     2:02.92 (32.02)
106 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA              2:04.71    2:04.91        
                  27.39       58.85 (31.46)     1:32.02 (33.17)     2:04.91 (32.89)
107 Noblin, Ethan A           17 NOVA-VA              1:56.39    2:06.13        
                  26.99       58.45 (31.46)     1:32.79 (34.34)     2:06.13 (33.34)
108 Finucane, Brendan P       18 GATR-VA              2:00.93    2:11.03        
                  28.61     1:01.15 (32.54)     1:36.10 (34.95)     2:11.03 (34.93)
109 Finucane, Ronan M         16 GATR-VA              1:59.76    2:15.86        
                  28.08     1:01.20 (33.12)     1:37.45 (36.25)     2:15.86 (38.41)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:07.35    1:06.50        
                  31.93     1:06.50 (34.57)                                        
  2 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               1:08.06    1:07.78        
                  32.53     1:07.78 (35.25)                                        
  3 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              1:08.25    1:07.82        
                  32.08     1:07.82 (35.74)                                        
  4 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:08.04        
                  32.71     1:08.04 (35.33)                                        
  5 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              1:08.89    1:08.36        
                  32.80     1:08.36 (35.56)                                        
  6 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:09.15    1:08.97        
                  32.30     1:08.97 (36.67)                                        
  7 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               1:09.84    1:09.14        
                  31.68     1:09.14 (37.46)                                        
  8 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              1:08.93    1:09.16        
                  32.63     1:09.16 (36.53)                                        
  9 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              1:08.13    1:09.29        
                  32.48     1:09.29 (36.81)                                        
 10 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               1:09.66    1:09.37        
                  33.00     1:09.37 (36.37)                                        
Consolation
 11 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC               1:09.92    1:08.18        
                  32.22     1:08.18 (35.96)                                        
 12 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               1:10.54    1:09.56        
                  33.08     1:09.56 (36.48)                                        
 13 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:10.87    1:09.70        
                  32.63     1:09.70 (37.07)                                        
 14 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               1:11.27    1:10.25        
                  33.61     1:10.25 (36.64)                                        
 15 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               1:10.86    1:10.63        
                  33.53     1:10.63 (37.10)                                        
 16 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:10.18    1:11.32        
                  34.16     1:11.32 (37.16)                                        
 17 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               1:12.20    1:11.83        
                  34.28     1:11.83 (37.55)                                        
 18 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               1:11.75    1:11.98        
                  33.86     1:11.98 (38.12)                                        
 19 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               1:12.16    1:12.37        
                  33.92     1:12.37 (38.45)                                        
 20 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              1:11.11    1:12.48        
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:12.09    1:07.35 q      
                  32.45     1:07.35 (34.90)                                        
  2 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               1:08.57    1:08.06 q      
                  32.91     1:08.06 (35.15)                                        
  3 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              1:06.49    1:08.13 q      
                  32.13     1:08.13 (36.00)                                        
  4 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              1:07.32    1:08.25 q      
                  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)                                        
  5 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              1:08.17    1:08.89 q      
                  33.36     1:08.89 (35.53)                                        
  6 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              1:09.73    1:08.93 q      
                  32.94     1:08.93 (35.99)                                        
  7 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:09.64    1:09.15 q      
                  32.57     1:09.15 (36.58)                                        
  8 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC               1:10.40    1:09.42 q      
                  33.15     1:09.42 (36.27)                                        
  9 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               1:09.03    1:09.66 q      
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)                                        
 10 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               1:11.21    1:09.84 q      
                  33.22     1:09.84 (36.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC               1:08.99    1:09.92 q      
                  32.71     1:09.92 (37.21)                                        
 12 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:11.14    1:10.18 q      
                  32.76     1:10.18 (37.42)                                        
 13 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               1:10.73    1:10.54 q      
                  33.35     1:10.54 (37.19)                                        
 14 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               1:13.42    1:10.86 q      
 15 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:09.87    1:10.87 q      
                  33.37     1:10.87 (37.50)                                        
 16 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              1:16.27    1:11.11 q      
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)                                        
 17 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               1:11.57    1:11.27 q      
                  33.88     1:11.27 (37.39)                                        
 18 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               1:12.92    1:11.75 q      
 19 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               1:10.81    1:12.16 q      
                  33.38     1:12.16 (38.78)                                        
 20 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               1:12.16    1:12.20 q      
                  34.28     1:12.20 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              1:13.58    1:12.24        
                  34.18     1:12.24 (38.06)                                        
 22 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               1:10.91    1:12.50        
                  34.75     1:12.50 (37.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                1:13.51    1:12.98        
 24 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              1:14.03    1:13.43        
                  34.53     1:13.43 (38.90)                                        
 25 Skinner, Samantha R       14 HOKI-VA              1:12.10    1:13.52        
                  34.26     1:13.52 (39.26)                                        
 26 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              1:11.78    1:14.35        
                  34.77     1:14.35 (39.58)                                        
 27 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              1:14.91    1:14.49        
                  34.94     1:14.49 (39.55)                                        
 28 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA              1:17.06    1:15.45        
                  35.39     1:15.45 (40.06)                                        
 29 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA              1:14.31    1:15.62        
                  35.65     1:15.62 (39.97)                                        
 30 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              1:17.44    1:15.64        
                  36.15     1:15.64 (39.49)                                        
 31 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               1:15.04    1:15.83        
                  36.09     1:15.83 (39.74)                                        
 32 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:14.11    1:16.21        
                  36.22     1:16.21 (39.99)                                        
 33 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              1:19.83    1:16.26        
                  35.72     1:16.26 (40.54)                                        
 34 Ding, Weining             14 CYAC-VA              1:13.87    1:16.31        
                  36.13     1:16.31 (40.18)                                        
 35 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               1:19.68    1:16.32        
                  34.75     1:16.32 (41.57)                                        
 36 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              1:18.50    1:16.73        
                  35.33     1:16.73 (41.40)                                        
 37 Doyle, Keira N            13 PSDN-VA              1:16.92    1:17.40        
                  36.23     1:17.40 (41.17)                                        
 37 Gordon, Noel C            13 Barracudas-SE        1:12.54    1:17.40        
                  35.77     1:17.40 (41.63)                                        
 39 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA              1:16.07    1:17.60        
                  36.93     1:17.60 (40.67)                                        
 40 Trias, Alex C             13 NOVA-VA              1:16.73    1:17.85        
                  37.33     1:17.85 (40.52)                                        
 41 Smith, Megan C            13 NRG-MA               1:21.20    1:19.03        
                  37.83     1:19.03 (41.20)                                        
 42 Neal, Kaley P             13 OCCS-PV              1:17.48    1:19.36        
                  37.04     1:19.36 (42.32)                                        
 43 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              1:23.21    1:19.55        
                  37.75     1:19.55 (41.80)                                        
 44 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:21.46    1:19.58        
 45 Hutcheson, Avery C        14 NMA-NC               1:18.35    1:20.04        
                  37.43     1:20.04 (42.61)                                        
 46 Hansen, Emily C           14 LY-VA                1:16.91    1:20.05        
                  37.59     1:20.05 (42.46)                                        
 47 Solvason, Anna            13 NMA-NC               1:19.38    1:20.37        
                  38.90     1:20.37 (41.47)                                        
 48 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              1:25.13    1:21.02        
                  39.46     1:21.02 (41.56)                                        
 49 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:21.84    1:21.03        
                  37.39     1:21.03 (43.64)                                        
 50 Weaber, Anna D            13 SMAC-VA              1:24.01    1:21.31        
                  39.35     1:21.31 (41.96)                                        
 51 Londo, Maya               13 NRG-MA               1:22.54    1:21.80        
                  38.73     1:21.80 (43.07)                                        
 52 Tolle, Brooke             14 FSC-MD               1:26.20    1:22.34        
                  38.46     1:22.34 (43.88)                                        
 53 Montvydas, Olivia P       14 NRG-MA               1:26.63    1:22.59        
                  38.31     1:22.59 (44.28)                                        
 54 Douglas, Gabriella M      13 NOVA-VA              1:22.36    1:22.89        
                  39.87     1:22.89 (43.02)                                        
 55 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               1:25.11    1:23.49        
                  40.01     1:23.49 (43.48)                                        
 56 Breeden, Emily F          13 SMAC-VA              1:24.63    1:23.51        
                  39.85     1:23.51 (43.66)                                        
 57 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA              1:24.75    1:23.62        
                  39.33     1:23.62 (44.29)                                        
 58 Skvoretz, Sydney          13 NMA-NC               1:26.83    1:23.76        
                  39.45     1:23.76 (44.31)                                        
 59 Bauer, Cassie G           13 PSDN-VA              1:20.73    1:23.84        
                  39.34     1:23.84 (44.50)                                        
 60 Parker, Grace E           13 PSDN-VA              1:26.63    1:24.19        
                  39.95     1:24.19 (44.24)                                        
 61 Williams, Zoe             14 CGA-MD               1:24.99    1:24.51        
                  39.64     1:24.51 (44.87)                                        
 62 Lorens, Katie N           13 GATR-VA              1:30.37    1:24.64        
                  40.25     1:24.64 (44.39)                                        
 63 Pisa, Michayla C          14 NOVA-VA              1:24.71    1:24.77        
                  39.43     1:24.77 (45.34)                                        
 64 Hall, Adrianna E          13 SFY-VA               1:29.15    1:25.36        
                  40.77     1:25.36 (44.59)                                        
 65 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               1:23.88    1:26.44        
                  40.76     1:26.44 (45.68)                                        
 66 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA                1:29.69    1:26.53        
                  41.61     1:26.53 (44.92)                                        
 67 Green, Mackenzie or Ke B  14 NOVA-VA              1:27.47    1:27.17        
                  39.53     1:27.17 (47.64)                                        
 68 Stevens, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA              1:24.24    1:27.56        
                  41.24     1:27.56 (46.32)                                        
 69 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              1:27.79    1:28.24        
                  41.58     1:28.24 (46.66)                                        
 70 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               1:29.55    1:28.46        
                  41.97     1:28.46 (46.49)                                        
 71 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:30.03    1:28.52        
                  42.24     1:28.52 (46.28)                                        
 72 Dent, Maggie A            14 HOKI-VA              1:27.48    1:28.61        
                  40.72     1:28.61 (47.89)                                        
 73 Birckhead, Brooke A       14 FSC-MD               1:27.31    1:28.65        
                  40.99     1:28.65 (47.66)                                        
 74 Taylor, Lily M            14 CGA-MD               1:25.03    1:28.99        
                  41.67     1:28.99 (47.32)                                        
 75 Hudgins, Rebecca M        14 LASO-VA              1:35.48    1:29.46        
                  42.20     1:29.46 (47.26)                                        
 76 Whitsett, Lucy M          14 FSC-MD               1:30.87    1:29.54        
                  42.16     1:29.54 (47.38)                                        
 77 Ekermen, Aloha K          13 NRG-MA               1:31.86    1:30.06        
                  41.66     1:30.06 (48.40)                                        
 78 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              1:30.78    1:30.24        
                  43.74     1:30.24 (46.50)                                        
 79 Pollard, Emily D          14 LASO-VA              1:30.23    1:30.37        
                  42.73     1:30.37 (47.64)                                        
 80 Armstrong, Graycen K      13 PSDN-VA              1:32.42    1:33.28        
                  43.72     1:33.28 (49.56)                                        
 81 Boone, Ashley R           13 PWSC-VA              1:31.18    1:33.97        
                  43.63     1:33.97 (50.34)                                        
 82 George, Melissa A         13 OCCS-PV              1:36.75    1:36.09        
                  45.41     1:36.09 (50.68)                                        
 83 Heaton, Kayla N           14 NMA-NC               1:41.44    1:47.64        
                  50.92     1:47.64 (56.72)                                        
 84 Meltzer, Sarah R          13 PWSC-VA              1:48.75    1:49.45        
                  49.35   1:49.45 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Aliftiras, Kate S         14 FSC-MD               1:19.62         DQ        
                  37.98          DQ (41.72)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              1:06.64    1:01.77        
                  28.91     1:01.77 (32.86)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               1:02.36    1:01.91        
                  29.23     1:01.91 (32.68)                                        
  3 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE        1:06.55    1:03.69        
                  30.55     1:03.69 (33.14)                                        
  4 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC               1:05.08    1:03.90        
                  30.08     1:03.90 (33.82)                                        
  5 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              1:04.99    1:03.91        
                  29.54     1:03.91 (34.37)                                        
  6 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              1:04.77    1:03.93        
                  29.89     1:03.93 (34.04)                                        
  7 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              1:06.69    1:04.39        
                  30.60     1:04.39 (33.79)                                        
  8 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              1:07.00    1:04.73        
                  31.09     1:04.73 (33.64)                                        
  9 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:05.45    1:05.20        
                  30.96     1:05.20 (34.24)                                        
 10 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              1:04.72    1:05.21        
                  31.12     1:05.21 (34.09)                                        
Consolation
 11 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               1:08.38    1:07.16        
                  32.16     1:07.16 (35.00)                                        
 12 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               1:08.04    1:07.45        
                  31.62     1:07.45 (35.83)                                        
 13 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:07.55    1:07.62        
                  31.78     1:07.62 (35.84)                                        
 14 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              1:07.91    1:07.80        
                  32.26     1:07.80 (35.54)                                        
 15 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               1:07.81    1:08.11        
                  31.85     1:08.11 (36.26)                                        
 16 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              1:08.13    1:08.30        
                  32.10     1:08.30 (36.20)                                        
 17 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              1:09.08    1:08.81        
                  31.89     1:08.81 (36.92)                                        
 18 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD               1:09.24    1:09.03        
                  31.67     1:09.03 (37.36)                                        
 19 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              1:09.00    1:09.41        
                  32.58     1:09.41 (36.83)                                        
 20 Green, Ian C              13 FSC-MD               1:08.18    1:09.69        
                  32.60     1:09.69 (37.09)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:02.36 q      
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)                                        
  2 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              1:07.15    1:04.72 q      
                  31.11     1:04.72 (33.61)                                        
  3 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              1:06.67    1:04.77 q      
                  30.80     1:04.77 (33.97)                                        
  4 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              1:17.10    1:04.99 q      
                  29.86     1:04.99 (35.13)                                        
  5 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC               1:06.15    1:05.08 q      
                  30.68     1:05.08 (34.40)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:05.09    1:05.45 q      
                  30.94     1:05.45 (34.51)                                        
  7 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE        1:05.93    1:06.55 q      
                  31.79     1:06.55 (34.76)                                        
  8 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.55    1:06.64 q      
                  31.28     1:06.64 (35.36)                                        
  9 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              1:06.45    1:06.69 q      
                  31.09     1:06.69 (35.60)                                        
 10 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              1:09.57    1:07.00 q      
                  31.72     1:07.00 (35.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:08.39    1:07.55 q      
                  31.82     1:07.55 (35.73)                                        
 12 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               1:07.89    1:07.81 q      
                  32.03     1:07.81 (35.78)                                        
 13 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              1:19.85    1:07.91 q      
                  32.18     1:07.91 (35.73)                                        
 14 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               1:11.09    1:08.04 q      
                  31.92     1:08.04 (36.12)                                        
 15 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              1:11.88    1:08.13 q      
                  32.10     1:08.13 (36.03)                                        
 16 Green, Ian C              13 FSC-MD               1:13.54    1:08.18 q      
                  31.87     1:08.18 (36.31)                                        
 17 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               1:04.82    1:08.38 q      
                  32.60     1:08.38 (35.78)                                        
 18 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              1:11.16    1:09.00 q      
                  32.75     1:09.00 (36.25)                                        
 19 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              1:10.74    1:09.08 q      
                  32.20     1:09.08 (36.88)                                        
 20 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD               1:12.95    1:09.24 q      
                  31.64     1:09.24 (37.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                1:11.32    1:09.73        
                  33.09     1:09.73 (36.64)                                        
 22 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              1:12.76    1:10.14        
                  32.36     1:10.14 (37.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD               1:09.71    1:10.27        
                  32.62     1:10.27 (37.65)                                        
 24 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC               1:09.41    1:10.29        
                  33.39     1:10.29 (36.90)                                        
 25 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               1:12.40    1:10.54        
                  33.97     1:10.54 (36.57)                                        
 26 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:15.88    1:10.65        
                  33.66     1:10.65 (36.99)                                        
 27 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD               1:13.99    1:11.55        
                  33.42     1:11.55 (38.13)                                        
 28 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA              1:15.36    1:12.55        
                  34.53     1:12.55 (38.02)                                        
 29 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              1:16.46    1:14.44        
                  34.75     1:14.44 (39.69)                                        
 30 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.24    1:14.66        
                  34.41     1:14.66 (40.25)                                        
 31 Andres, Ezra J            13 CYAC-VA              1:25.84    1:14.67        
                  35.47     1:14.67 (39.20)                                        
 32 Hebert, Brandon R         13 FSC-MD               1:21.92    1:15.26        
                  34.61     1:15.26 (40.65)                                        
 33 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA              1:14.48    1:15.61        
                  35.14     1:15.61 (40.47)                                        
 34 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:12.75    1:15.78        
                  35.56     1:15.78 (40.22)                                        
 35 Zieger, Aidan F           14 CGA-MD               1:16.97    1:17.19        
                  36.28     1:17.19 (40.91)                                        
 36 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA              1:19.51    1:17.82        
                  36.01     1:17.82 (41.81)                                        
 37 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                1:20.09    1:18.02        
                  36.51     1:18.02 (41.51)                                        
 38 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD               1:20.71    1:18.05        
                  36.48     1:18.05 (41.57)                                        
 39 Lawhorne, Carson W        14 SMAC-VA              1:16.78    1:18.06        
                  36.80     1:18.06 (41.26)                                        
 39 Bautista, Adam J          13 SMAC-VA              1:18.00    1:18.06        
                  37.12     1:18.06 (40.94)                                        
 41 Nussbaum, Jack I          13 HOKI-VA              1:21.14    1:19.75        
                  36.88     1:19.75 (42.87)                                        
 42 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC               1:22.94    1:19.81        
                  37.22     1:19.81 (42.59)                                        
 43 Easter, Zach D            13 SFY-VA               1:19.28    1:20.08        
                  38.70     1:20.08 (41.38)                                        
 44 Martin, Kaden D           13 FSC-MD               1:23.32    1:20.53        
                  36.95     1:20.53 (43.58)                                        
 45 Newton, Blake S           13 SRVA-VA              1:25.01    1:20.58        
                  38.52     1:20.58 (42.06)                                        
 46 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:24.08    1:21.04        
                  38.52     1:21.04 (42.52)                                        
 47 Solvason, Connor C        13 NMA-NC               1:23.03    1:22.27        
                  38.59     1:22.27 (43.68)                                        
 48 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                1:23.59    1:22.37        
                  38.62     1:22.37 (43.75)                                        
 49 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA              1:33.71    1:22.78        
                  40.40     1:22.78 (42.38)                                        
 50 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               1:24.43    1:23.11        
                  39.33     1:23.11 (43.78)                                        
 51 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV              1:27.18    1:23.36        
                  39.64     1:23.36 (43.72)                                        
 52 Mahland, Drew R           13 LY-VA                1:24.69    1:24.22        
                  39.52     1:24.22 (44.70)                                        
 53 Lynch, Gregory            14 CGA-MD               1:28.10    1:27.52        
                  40.84     1:27.52 (46.68)                                        
 54 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              1:30.26    1:27.86        
                  40.82     1:27.86 (47.04)                                        
 55 Ellett, Luke T            13 LY-VA                1:28.67    1:28.10        
                  41.32     1:28.10 (46.78)                                        
 56 Provost, Gabe D           13 LY-VA                1:26.56    1:28.17        
                  40.53     1:28.17 (47.64)                                        
 57 Taylor, Holt T            13 CGA-MD               1:30.03    1:28.94        
                  41.30     1:28.94 (47.64)                                        
 58 Haralambous, Niko C       13 NRG-MA               1:31.39    1:29.53        
                  41.82     1:29.53 (47.71)                                        
 59 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:37.45    1:29.85        
                  43.05     1:29.85 (46.80)                                        
 60 Ladman, Micah J           13 NOVA-VA              1:29.23    1:30.52        
                  42.28     1:30.52 (48.24)                                        
 61 Yost, Micah B             14 CYAC-VA              1:30.61    1:30.65        
                  41.32     1:30.65 (49.33)                                        
 62 Rose, Jacob H             13 PSDN-VA              1:32.52    1:31.49        
                  42.03     1:31.49 (49.46)                                        
 63 Jones, Riley W            13 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:34.00        
 64 Masters, Kyle A           13 FSC-MD               1:41.09    1:34.20        
                  43.13     1:34.20 (51.07)                                        
 -- Byrne, Jack T             13 FSC-MD               1:29.41         DQ        
                  40.83          DQ (44.03)                                        
 -- Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:33.59         DQ        
 -- Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              1:19.05         DQ        
                  33.90          DQ (40.72)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:03.42    1:03.45        
                  29.89     1:03.45 (33.56)                                        
  2 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              1:05.88    1:05.30        
                  31.21     1:05.30 (34.09)                                        
  3 Johnson, Reagan M         17 MAC-NC               1:05.75    1:05.92        
                  30.91     1:05.92 (35.01)                                        
  4 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               1:07.83    1:05.95        
                  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)                                        
  5 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               1:07.75    1:07.02        
                  31.56     1:07.02 (35.46)                                        
  6 Reed, Ella E              15 CYAC-VA              1:07.25    1:07.09        
                  31.34     1:07.09 (35.75)                                        
  7 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                1:08.00    1:07.26        
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)                                        
  8 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              1:07.66    1:08.03        
                  31.65     1:08.03 (36.38)                                        
  9 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              1:08.65    1:08.04        
                  32.09     1:08.04 (35.95)                                        
 10 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              1:08.67    1:10.71        
                  33.40     1:10.71 (37.31)                                        
Consolation
 11 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               1:09.13    1:08.19        
                  32.30     1:08.19 (35.89)                                        
 12 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:09.12    1:08.30        
                  31.57     1:08.30 (36.73)                                        
 13 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               1:09.45    1:08.35        
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)                                        
 14 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA              1:08.93    1:08.41        
                  32.19     1:08.41 (36.22)                                        
 15 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               1:09.43    1:08.45        
                  32.38     1:08.45 (36.07)                                        
 16 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               1:09.15    1:08.49        
                  32.25     1:08.49 (36.24)                                        
 17 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:08.97    1:08.60        
                  32.15     1:08.60 (36.45)                                        
 18 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               1:09.45    1:08.98        
                  31.99     1:08.98 (36.99)                                        
 19 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:09.15        
                  32.43     1:09.15 (36.72)                                        
 20 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               1:09.65    1:09.97        
                  32.78     1:09.97 (37.19)                                        
Bonus
 21 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:09.91    1:07.61        
                  31.78     1:07.61 (35.83)                                        
 22 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:09.88    1:07.77        
                  32.21     1:07.77 (35.56)                                        
 23 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              1:10.30    1:09.03        
                  31.85     1:09.03 (37.18)                                        
 24 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              1:10.23    1:09.26        
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)                                        
 25 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:10.01    1:09.52        
                  33.00     1:09.52 (36.52)                                        
 26 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              1:10.01    1:09.88        
                  32.27     1:09.88 (37.61)                                        
 26 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              1:09.97    1:09.88        
                  33.14     1:09.88 (36.74)                                        
 28 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               1:09.83    1:10.14        
                  33.06     1:10.14 (37.08)                                        
 29 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              1:10.63    1:10.83        
                  33.60     1:10.83 (37.23)                                        
 30 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              1:09.87    1:11.25        
                  33.59     1:11.25 (37.66)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               1:04.73    1:03.42 q      
                  30.14     1:03.42 (33.28)                                        
  2 Johnson, Reagan M         17 MAC-NC               1:04.43    1:05.75 q      
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)                                        
  3 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              1:04.69    1:05.88 q      
                  31.50     1:05.88 (34.38)                                        
  4 Reed, Ella E              15 CYAC-VA              1:08.87    1:07.25 q      
                  31.65     1:07.25 (35.60)                                        
  5 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              1:07.86    1:07.66 q      
                  31.54     1:07.66 (36.12)                                        
  6 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               1:06.93    1:07.75 q      
                  32.10     1:07.75 (35.65)                                        
  7 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               1:08.98    1:07.83 q      
                  32.13     1:07.83 (35.70)                                        
  8 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                1:06.29    1:08.00 q      
                  32.00     1:08.00 (36.00)                                        
  9 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              1:11.18    1:08.65 q      
                  32.87     1:08.65 (35.78)                                        
 10 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              1:07.69    1:08.67 q      
                  32.71     1:08.67 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:08.49    1:08.71 q      
                  32.33     1:08.71 (36.38)                                        
 12 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA              1:12.38    1:08.93 q      
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)                                        
 13 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:08.95    1:08.97 q      
                  32.52     1:08.97 (36.45)                                        
 14 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:06.45    1:09.12 q      
                  33.23     1:09.12 (35.89)                                        
 15 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               1:07.81    1:09.13 q      
                  32.74     1:09.13 (36.39)                                        
 16 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               1:06.18    1:09.15 q      
                  32.58     1:09.15 (36.57)                                        
 17 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               1:09.42    1:09.43 q      
                  33.22     1:09.43 (36.21)                                        
 18 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               1:10.85    1:09.45 q      
                  32.50     1:09.45 (36.95)                                        
 18 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               1:08.10    1:09.45 q      
                  32.76     1:09.45 (36.69)                                        
 20 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               1:08.14    1:09.65 q      
                  32.47     1:09.65 (37.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               1:08.71    1:09.83 q      
                  33.02     1:09.83 (36.81)                                        
 22 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              1:07.34    1:09.87 q      
                  33.07     1:09.87 (36.80)                                        
 23 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               1:07.63    1:09.88 q      
                  33.19     1:09.88 (36.69)                                        
 24 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:06.89    1:09.91 q      
                  32.91     1:09.91 (37.00)                                        
 25 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              1:10.52    1:09.97 q      
                  33.18     1:09.97 (36.79)                                        
 26 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              1:10.32    1:10.01 q      
                  32.78     1:10.01 (37.23)                                        
 26 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:10.67    1:10.01 q      
                  33.13     1:10.01 (36.88)                                        
 28 Gray, Kaitlyn M           18 NOVA-VA              1:09.64    1:10.18 q      
                  33.49     1:10.18 (36.69)                                        
 29 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              1:08.79    1:10.23 q      
                  32.89     1:10.23 (37.34)                                        
 30 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              1:07.21    1:10.30 q      
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              1:09.73    1:10.63        
                  33.45     1:10.63 (37.18)                                        
 32 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               1:10.26    1:11.13        
                  33.93     1:11.13 (37.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD               1:10.66    1:11.16        
                  34.07     1:11.16 (37.09)                                        
 34 Siemasko, Lily M          17 MAC-NC               1:10.40    1:11.21        
                  33.88     1:11.21 (37.33)                                        
 34 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA              1:13.22    1:11.21        
                  33.29     1:11.21 (37.92)                                        
 36 Palmer, Chloe M           17 OCCS-PV              1:09.95    1:11.46        
                  33.47     1:11.46 (37.99)                                        
 37 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA              1:12.01    1:11.48        
                  34.04     1:11.48 (37.44)                                        
 38 McCarter, Mikaela K       17 NMA-NC               1:09.43    1:11.69        
                  33.76     1:11.69 (37.93)                                        
 39 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC               1:13.68    1:11.84        
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 40 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC               1:13.08    1:12.20        
                  33.91     1:12.20 (38.29)                                        
 41 Nussbaum, Lexi J          15 HOKI-VA              1:12.34    1:12.41        
                  33.96     1:12.41 (38.45)                                        
 42 Brobst, Megan E           16 FSC-MD               1:09.74    1:12.50        
                  33.83     1:12.50 (38.67)                                        
 43 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      17 NMA-NC               1:11.75    1:12.73        
                  34.38     1:12.73 (38.35)                                        
 44 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              1:10.88    1:13.02        
                  34.44     1:13.02 (38.58)                                        
 45 Ramsey, Kaysea N          17 NOVA-VA              1:13.66    1:13.94        
                  35.84     1:13.94 (38.10)                                        
 46 Marotta, Caroline G       15 LY-VA                1:18.51    1:14.87        
                  35.67     1:14.87 (39.20)                                        
 47 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:14.96        
                  35.32     1:14.96 (39.64)                                        
 48 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 PSDN-VA              1:20.23    1:15.08        
                  35.75     1:15.08 (39.33)                                        
 49 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC               1:11.70    1:15.30        
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)                                        
 50 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:14.14    1:15.84        
                  36.15     1:15.84 (39.69)                                        
 51 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:19.47    1:16.04        
                  36.26     1:16.04 (39.78)                                        
 52 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:12.31    1:16.22        
 53 Czaja, Emily              15 PSDN-VA              1:17.67    1:16.78        
                  36.40     1:16.78 (40.38)                                        
 54 Bokarev, Anna             15 NRG-MA               1:22.32    1:17.38        
                  36.45     1:17.38 (40.93)                                        
 55 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               1:17.16    1:17.93        
                  36.94     1:17.93 (40.99)                                        
 56 Farabaugh, Kristen N      15 CYAC-VA              1:16.38    1:18.07        
                  36.64     1:18.07 (41.43)                                        
 57 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              1:18.20    1:18.26        
                  36.76     1:18.26 (41.50)                                        
 58 Holstege, Annalee J       16 CYAC-VA              1:23.20    1:18.28        
                  36.09     1:18.28 (42.19)                                        
 59 Young, Margaret M         15 NOVA-VA              1:18.93    1:18.58        
                  37.56     1:18.58 (41.02)                                        
 60 Weber, Maggie M           18 NOVA-VA              1:18.44    1:18.60        
                  37.30     1:18.60 (41.30)                                        
 61 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     17 NRG-MA               1:21.17    1:18.90        
                  36.43     1:18.90 (42.47)                                        
 62 LaPrade, Liz J            15 PSDN-VA              1:19.96    1:18.93        
                  38.03     1:18.93 (40.90)                                        
 63 Ford, Taylor M            15 OCCS-PV              1:16.51    1:18.98        
                  35.99     1:18.98 (42.99)                                        
 64 Davis, Liah M             16 GATR-VA              1:13.55    1:19.57        
                  37.05     1:19.57 (42.52)                                        
 65 Rogers, Natalie C         15 LY-VA                1:20.47    1:19.63        
                  37.62     1:19.63 (42.01)                                        
 66 Sims, Sylvia C            18 PSDN-VA              1:14.94    1:20.29        
                  37.26     1:20.29 (43.03)                                        
 67 Arthur, Abbie M           17 LY-VA                1:23.94    1:20.56        
                  37.95     1:20.56 (42.61)                                        
 68 Giraudeau, Phoebe J       16 SFY-VA               1:20.30    1:20.73        
                  38.02     1:20.73 (42.71)                                        
 69 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD               1:25.03    1:21.15        
                  38.73     1:21.15 (42.42)                                        
 70 Martin-Long, Jamie E      16 PWSC-VA              1:23.24    1:21.30        
                  39.03     1:21.30 (42.27)                                        
 71 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA              1:21.85    1:23.13        
                  39.39     1:23.13 (43.74)                                        
 72 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              1:17.35    1:23.68        
                  39.52     1:23.68 (44.16)                                        
 73 Sasse, Josephine L        15 FSC-MD               1:23.69    1:24.44        
 74 Walker, Abbey E           15 LY-VA                1:31.24    1:24.70        
                  39.81     1:24.70 (44.89)                                        
 75 Butt, Cassidy R           17 PSDN-VA              1:22.51    1:25.59        
                  39.54     1:25.59 (46.05)                                        
 76 Walker, Syd A             17 LY-VA                1:27.41    1:26.40        
 77 Farrell, Renata L         15 FSC-MD               1:28.65    1:26.76        
                  40.46     1:26.76 (46.30)                                        
 78 Crampton, Izzie E         15 TSU-VA               1:24.83    1:26.81        
 79 Carpenter, Katie          16 PSDN-VA              1:30.28    1:27.59        
                  41.35     1:27.59 (46.24)                                        
 80 Hatfield, Lindsay L       15 LY-VA                1:19.21    1:29.21        
                  40.68     1:29.21 (48.53)                                        
 81 Miller, Stephanie A       18 WST-VA               1:37.73    1:30.54        
                  43.11     1:30.54 (47.43)                                        
 82 Treffeisen, Rachel G      15 NRG-MA               1:32.86    1:32.30        
                  42.32     1:32.30 (49.98)                                        
 83 Menegay, Amy M            15 HOKI-VA              1:36.53    1:36.66        
 84 Sudweeks, Erin            17 HOKI-VA              1:30.23    1:37.71        
                  45.32     1:37.71 (52.39)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD                 57.26      58.01        
                  27.30       58.01 (30.71)                                        
  2 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               1:00.48      58.55        
                  27.70       58.55 (30.85)                                        
  3 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA              1:00.01      58.60        
                  27.53       58.60 (31.07)                                        
  4 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC                 59.30      58.88        
                  28.16       58.88 (30.72)                                        
  5 Thies, Evan R             18 OCCS-PV                58.46      58.92        
                  27.70       58.92 (31.22)                                        
  6 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA                58.55      59.23        
                  27.93       59.23 (31.30)                                        
  7 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 59.92      59.42        
                  28.10       59.42 (31.32)                                        
  8 Winter, Tyce T            17 CYAC-VA              1:00.05    1:00.05        
                  28.30     1:00.05 (31.75)                                        
  9 Mandel, Zach T            17 NMA-NC               1:01.19    1:01.05        
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)                                        
 10 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA              1:01.36    1:02.04        
                  28.94     1:02.04 (33.10)                                        
Consolation
 11 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA              1:02.01    1:00.12        
                  28.63     1:00.12 (31.49)                                        
 12 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD               1:03.58    1:01.14        
                  28.43     1:01.14 (32.71)                                        
 13 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA              1:01.51    1:01.47        
                  28.60     1:01.47 (32.87)                                        
 14 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:02.07    1:01.93        
                  28.75     1:01.93 (33.18)                                        
 15 Vincent, Ben H            15 NMA-NC               1:01.49    1:02.11        
                  29.60     1:02.11 (32.51)                                        
 16 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               1:02.40    1:02.21        
                  29.65     1:02.21 (32.56)                                        
 17 Fillo, Nicky J            15 HOKI-VA              1:02.46    1:02.48        
                  29.47     1:02.48 (33.01)                                        
 18 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA              1:03.98    1:03.52        
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)                                        
 19 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA              1:04.28    1:04.32        
                  30.35     1:04.32 (33.97)                                        
 20 Hodge, Robert D           17 HOKI-VA              1:04.05    1:05.75        
                  30.52     1:05.75 (35.23)                                        
Bonus
 21 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:05.25    1:01.49        
                  28.68     1:01.49 (32.81)                                        
 22 Thornburg, Nathan A       16 NMA-NC               1:04.40    1:04.11        
                  29.78     1:04.11 (34.33)                                        
 23 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD               1:06.06    1:05.04        
                  30.67     1:05.04 (34.37)                                        
 24 Newland, Jay R            16 OCCS-PV              1:05.76    1:05.54        
                  30.72     1:05.54 (34.82)                                        
 25 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              1:05.84    1:05.62        
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)                                        
 26 Shelley, Matthew K        17 NMA-NC               1:06.15    1:05.80        
                  30.09     1:05.80 (35.71)                                        
 27 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              1:06.31    1:06.12        
                  30.27     1:06.12 (35.85)                                        
 28 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD               1:05.40    1:06.34        
                  31.29     1:06.34 (35.05)                                        
 29 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC               1:06.72    1:06.68        
                  30.73     1:06.68 (35.95)                                        
 30 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA              1:07.70    1:07.56        
                  31.67     1:07.56 (35.89)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD                 58.00      57.26 q      
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)                                        
  2 Thies, Evan R             18 OCCS-PV                57.95      58.46 q      
                  26.87       58.46 (31.59)                                        
  3 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA              1:01.37      58.55 q      
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)                                        
  4 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC                 59.42      59.30 q      
                  28.27       59.30 (31.03)                                        
  5 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC               1:03.12      59.92 q      
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)                                        
  6 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA                57.78    1:00.01 q      
                  28.03     1:00.01 (31.98)                                        
  7 Winter, Tyce T            17 CYAC-VA              1:01.62    1:00.05 q      
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)                                        
  8 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC                 59.50    1:00.48 q      
                  28.73     1:00.48 (31.75)                                        
  9 Mandel, Zach T            17 NMA-NC               1:02.97    1:01.19 q      
                  29.07     1:01.19 (32.12)                                        
 10 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA              1:02.28    1:01.36 q      
                  28.73     1:01.36 (32.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vincent, Ben H            15 NMA-NC               1:04.73    1:01.49 q      
                  28.61     1:01.49 (32.88)                                        
 12 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA              1:01.59    1:01.51 q      
                  29.21     1:01.51 (32.30)                                        
 13 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA              1:02.36    1:02.01 q      
                  29.18     1:02.01 (32.83)                                        
 14 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:00.37    1:02.07 q      
                  28.56     1:02.07 (33.51)                                        
 15 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               1:01.55    1:02.40 q      
                  29.67     1:02.40 (32.73)                                        
 16 Fillo, Nicky J            15 HOKI-VA              1:02.90    1:02.46 q      
                  29.64     1:02.46 (32.82)                                        
 17 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD               1:01.52    1:03.58 q      
                  29.57     1:03.58 (34.01)                                        
 18 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA              1:04.88    1:03.98 q      
                  29.70     1:03.98 (34.28)                                        
 19 Hodge, Robert D           17 HOKI-VA              1:05.11    1:04.05 q      
                  30.18     1:04.05 (33.87)                                        
 20 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA              1:15.32    1:04.28 q      
                  30.81     1:04.28 (33.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thornburg, Nathan A       16 NMA-NC               1:06.67    1:04.40 q      
                  30.75     1:04.40 (33.65)                                        
 22 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:03.09    1:05.25 q      
                  30.15     1:05.25 (35.10)                                        
 23 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD               1:06.66    1:05.40 q      
                  31.03     1:05.40 (34.37)                                        
 24 Newland, Jay R            16 OCCS-PV              1:05.41    1:05.76 q      
                  30.59     1:05.76 (35.17)                                        
 25 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              1:04.83    1:05.84 q      
                  30.96     1:05.84 (34.88)                                        
 26 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD               1:05.72    1:06.06 q      
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)                                        
 27 Shelley, Matthew K        17 NMA-NC               1:09.96    1:06.15 q      
                  30.65     1:06.15 (35.50)                                        
 28 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              1:09.56    1:06.31 q      
                  31.13     1:06.31 (35.18)                                        
 29 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC               1:12.59    1:06.72 q      
                  31.08     1:06.72 (35.64)                                        
 30 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA              1:05.51    1:07.70 q      
                  31.74     1:07.70 (35.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Cataneo, Jack R           16 OCCS-PV              1:09.86    1:07.71        
                  32.18     1:07.71 (35.53)                                        
 32 Howery, Hunter M          17 PWSC-VA              1:09.97    1:07.95        
                  32.13     1:07.95 (35.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Price, Nicholas L         15 NMA-NC               1:07.68    1:08.03        
                  31.91     1:08.03 (36.12)                                        
 34 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              1:09.90    1:08.23        
                  32.36     1:08.23 (35.87)                                        
 35 Kamb, Walker W            16 OCCS-PV              1:12.52    1:08.28        
                  32.44     1:08.28 (35.84)                                        
 35 Dicken, Joshua T          16 HOKI-VA              1:10.65    1:08.28        
                  32.28     1:08.28 (36.00)                                        
 37 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA              1:07.70    1:09.26        
                  32.36     1:09.26 (36.90)                                        
 38 Das, Avijit R             15 MAC-NC               1:06.80    1:09.27        
                  32.68     1:09.27 (36.59)                                        
 39 Noblin, Ethan A           17 NOVA-VA              1:10.49    1:09.61        
                  32.82     1:09.61 (36.79)                                        
 40 Aldridge, Nick G          15 SMAC-VA              1:10.92    1:10.00        
                  33.09     1:10.00 (36.91)                                        
 41 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               1:08.03    1:10.74        
                  33.13     1:10.74 (37.61)                                        
 42 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              1:14.99    1:10.81        
                  34.29     1:10.81 (36.52)                                        
 43 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA              1:21.28    1:11.12        
                  33.58     1:11.12 (37.54)                                        
 44 Downes, Kennon R          15 PSDN-VA              1:13.27    1:11.19        
                  33.05     1:11.19 (38.14)                                        
 45 Broadwater, Gerritt G     16 FSC-MD               1:16.58    1:11.36        
                  33.33     1:11.36 (38.03)                                        
 46 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC               1:14.22    1:11.43        
                  33.09     1:11.43 (38.34)                                        
 47 Marotta, Michael C        15 LY-VA                1:10.24    1:11.99        
                  34.74     1:11.99 (37.25)                                        
 48 Williams, Ty G            15 PSDN-VA              1:15.36    1:12.87        
                  33.19     1:12.87 (39.68)                                        
 49 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 FSC-MD               1:13.23    1:12.89        
                  34.62     1:12.89 (38.27)                                        
 50 Krouse, Robert J          15 FSC-MD               1:17.29    1:13.47        
                  34.34     1:13.47 (39.13)                                        
 51 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA                1:13.92    1:14.27        
                  35.05     1:14.27 (39.22)                                        
 51 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              1:14.78    1:14.27        
                  35.43     1:14.27 (38.84)                                        
 53 Pruemer, Alex A           15 PSDN-VA              1:15.06    1:14.41        
                  34.96     1:14.41 (39.45)                                        
 54 Holt, Jason A             17 FSC-MD               1:19.80    1:14.45        
                  34.20     1:14.45 (40.25)                                        
 55 Finucane, Brendan P       18 GATR-VA              1:10.19    1:14.53        
                  34.94     1:14.53 (39.59)                                        
 56 Adkins, Logan G           15 PSDN-VA              1:16.91    1:14.70        
                  34.50     1:14.70 (40.20)                                        
 57 Prue, Nic D               16 PWSC-VA              1:17.67    1:14.87        
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)                                        
 58 Miller, Dylan K           17 PSDN-VA              1:17.76    1:14.97        
                  35.47     1:14.97 (39.50)                                        
 59 Eisele, Jacob R           16 PSDN-VA              1:16.51    1:15.04        
                  35.66     1:15.04 (39.38)                                        
 60 Czaja, Luke M             15 FSC-MD               1:15.22    1:15.37        
                  35.14     1:15.37 (40.23)                                        
 61 Finucane, Ronan M         16 GATR-VA              1:08.42    1:15.86        
                  35.89     1:15.86 (39.97)                                        
 62 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA              1:17.14    1:15.93        
                  35.35     1:15.93 (40.58)                                        
 63 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA                1:16.95    1:16.37        
                  35.85     1:16.37 (40.52)                                        
 64 Sellers, Bennett R        15 FSC-MD               1:20.49    1:17.04        
                  36.16     1:17.04 (40.88)                                        
 65 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:19.74    1:17.92        
                  37.77     1:17.92 (40.15)                                        
 66 Whitescarver, Jackson D   16 PSDN-VA              1:19.67    1:19.68        
                  37.01     1:19.68 (42.67)                                        
 67 Windham, Nate E           15 CGA-MD               1:23.52    1:22.79        
                  39.43     1:22.79 (43.36)                                        
 68 King, Kolby G             15 HOKI-VA              1:24.76    1:23.09        
                  39.46     1:23.09 (43.63)                                        
 69 English, Grant E          15 NOVA-VA              1:44.56    1:26.73        
                  40.27     1:26.73 (46.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC                 57.31      57.07        
                  27.32       57.07 (29.75)                                        
  2 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA                57.87      58.11        
                  27.64       58.11 (30.47)                                        
  3 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC                 58.72      58.52        
                  27.67       58.52 (30.85)                                        
  4 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV                58.44      58.59        
                  27.81       58.59 (30.78)                                        
  5 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC                 59.41      58.69        
                  27.71       58.69 (30.98)                                        
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD                 59.53      58.84        
                  27.15       58.84 (31.69)                                        
  7 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC               1:00.51      59.16        
                  28.02       59.16 (31.14)                                        
  8 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               1:00.02      59.96        
                  28.39       59.96 (31.57)                                        
  9 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC               1:00.04    1:00.26        
                  28.14     1:00.26 (32.12)                                        
 10 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:00.51    1:00.51        
                  29.01     1:00.51 (31.50)                                        
Consolation
 11 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:01.40      59.20        
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
 12 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              1:00.64      59.40        
                  27.72       59.40 (31.68)                                        
 13 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC               1:01.16      59.49        
                  28.21       59.49 (31.28)                                        
 14 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              1:00.78    1:00.83        
                  28.56     1:00.83 (32.27)                                        
 15 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              1:00.53    1:00.85        
                  28.46     1:00.85 (32.39)                                        
 16 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               1:01.60    1:01.15        
                  28.71     1:01.15 (32.44)                                        
 17 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               1:01.42    1:01.33        
                  28.35     1:01.33 (32.98)                                        
 18 Guillot, Norah C          14 HOKI-VA              1:01.10    1:01.55        
                  28.57     1:01.55 (32.98)                                        
 19 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               1:01.07    1:02.17        
                  28.74     1:02.17 (33.43)                                        
 20 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              1:01.71    1:02.62        
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC                 59.02      57.31 q      
                  27.99       57.31 (29.32)                                        
  2 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA                57.86      57.87 q      
                  26.92       57.87 (30.95)                                        
  3 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV                59.11      58.44 q      
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)                                        
  4 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC                 57.87      58.72 q      
                  28.20       58.72 (30.52)                                        
  5 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC                 59.42      59.41 q      
                  28.31       59.41 (31.10)                                        
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD               1:01.23      59.53 q      
                  27.70       59.53 (31.83)                                        
  7 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               1:00.79    1:00.02 q      
                  28.04     1:00.02 (31.98)                                        
  8 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC                 59.51    1:00.04 q      
                  28.13     1:00.04 (31.91)                                        
  9 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC                 58.58    1:00.51 q      
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
  9 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:01.63    1:00.51 q      
                  28.37     1:00.51 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV                59.57    1:00.53 q      
                  28.65     1:00.53 (31.88)                                        
 12 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              1:02.77    1:00.64 q      
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)                                        
 13 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              1:02.54    1:00.78 q      
                  28.65     1:00.78 (32.13)                                        
 14 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               1:01.91    1:01.07 q      
                  28.43     1:01.07 (32.64)                                        
 15 Guillot, Norah C          14 HOKI-VA              1:02.71    1:01.10 q      
                  28.65     1:01.10 (32.45)                                        
 16 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC                 59.74    1:01.16 q      
                  28.92     1:01.16 (32.24)                                        
 17 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:00.52    1:01.40 q      
                  28.50     1:01.40 (32.90)                                        
 18 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               1:00.35    1:01.42 q      
                  28.37     1:01.42 (33.05)                                        
 19 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               1:03.85    1:01.60 q      
                  28.47     1:01.60 (33.13)                                        
 20 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              1:04.21    1:01.71 q      
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yang, Iris J              14 MAC-NC               1:01.55    1:01.73        
                  29.27     1:01.73 (32.46)                                        
 22 Palenscar, Delaney A      14 OCCS-PV              1:03.08    1:01.85        
                  28.76     1:01.85 (33.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               1:05.81    1:01.95        
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)                                        
 24 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:02.37    1:01.96        
                  29.03     1:01.96 (32.93)                                        
 25 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               1:02.04    1:02.32        
                  29.42     1:02.32 (32.90)                                        
 26 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              1:02.81    1:02.35        
                  29.42     1:02.35 (32.93)                                        
 27 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              1:02.21    1:02.50        
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)                                        
 28 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               1:03.14    1:02.51        
                  29.47     1:02.51 (33.04)                                        
 29 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI              1:01.02    1:02.54        
                  28.75     1:02.54 (33.79)                                        
 30 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               1:02.96    1:02.98        
                  29.19     1:02.98 (33.79)                                        
 31 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA              1:04.55    1:03.11        
                  29.32     1:03.11 (33.79)                                        
 32 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:01.83    1:03.19        
                  29.39     1:03.19 (33.80)                                        
 33 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               1:04.18    1:03.24        
                  30.08     1:03.24 (33.16)                                        
 34 Leng, Andrea              14 HOKI-VA              1:03.03    1:03.31        
                  28.99     1:03.31 (34.32)                                        
 35 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              1:03.21    1:03.34        
                  29.74     1:03.34 (33.60)                                        
 36 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA              1:02.13    1:03.36        
                  29.19     1:03.36 (34.17)                                        
 37 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              1:04.83    1:03.42        
                  30.07     1:03.42 (33.35)                                        
 38 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               1:05.03    1:03.44        
                  29.09     1:03.44 (34.35)                                        
 39 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA              1:05.19    1:03.90        
                  29.68     1:03.90 (34.22)                                        
 40 Cornwell, Jamie G         14 OCCS-PV              1:06.88    1:03.95        
                  29.61     1:03.95 (34.34)                                        
 41 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               1:04.30    1:04.16        
                  30.17     1:04.16 (33.99)                                        
 42 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               1:02.22    1:04.44        
                  29.40     1:04.44 (35.04)                                        
 43 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:03.55    1:04.66        
                  29.49     1:04.66 (35.17)                                        
 44 Smarick, Maeve K          14 FSC-MD               1:07.59    1:04.72        
                  29.85     1:04.72 (34.87)                                        
 45 Luh, Katrina M            14 MAC-NC               1:03.41    1:04.77        
                  29.31     1:04.77 (35.46)                                        
 46 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC               1:04.28    1:04.82        
                  29.45     1:04.82 (35.37)                                        
 47 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               1:04.93    1:04.86        
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)                                        
 48 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC               1:05.05    1:04.94        
                  30.30     1:04.94 (34.64)                                        
 49 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              1:06.05    1:04.96        
                  30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)                                        
 50 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               1:04.10    1:05.02        
                  30.15     1:05.02 (34.87)                                        
 51 Katsumoto, Marina M       13 FSC-MD               1:06.46    1:05.08        
                  30.73     1:05.08 (34.35)                                        
 52 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              1:10.30    1:05.16        
                  31.17     1:05.16 (33.99)                                        
 53 Skinner, Samantha R       14 HOKI-VA              1:05.44    1:05.30        
                  30.78     1:05.30 (34.52)                                        
 54 Pittman, Morgan E         13 PSDN-VA              1:07.43    1:05.75        
                  31.04     1:05.75 (34.71)                                        
 55 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              1:04.80    1:05.76        
                  29.58     1:05.76 (36.18)                                        
 56 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               1:07.21    1:06.40        
                  30.39     1:06.40 (36.01)                                        
 57 Solvason, Anna            13 NMA-NC               1:07.27    1:06.85        
 58 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA              1:09.99    1:07.28        
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
 59 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                1:05.39    1:07.43        
                  30.61     1:07.43 (36.82)                                        
 60 Cramer, Mary e            13 CYAC-VA              1:11.56    1:07.64        
                  31.48     1:07.64 (36.16)                                        
 61 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              1:04.22    1:07.65        
                  31.04     1:07.65 (36.61)                                        
 62 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               1:06.71    1:07.67        
                  30.62     1:07.67 (37.05)                                        
 63 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               1:07.06    1:07.82        
                  31.29     1:07.82 (36.53)                                        
 63 DeCann, Brooklyn G        13 MAC-NC               1:06.30    1:07.82        
                  30.93     1:07.82 (36.89)                                        
 65 Rude, Claire N            14 CYAC-VA              1:10.71    1:07.91        
                  31.48     1:07.91 (36.43)                                        
 66 Fix, Cayden M             13 CYAC-VA              1:09.60    1:07.92        
                  31.65     1:07.92 (36.27)                                        
 67 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                1:07.62    1:08.03        
                  31.16     1:08.03 (36.87)                                        
 68 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               1:05.51    1:08.09        
                  31.61     1:08.09 (36.48)                                        
 69 Hall, Adrianna E          13 SFY-VA               1:10.85    1:08.75        
                  31.86     1:08.75 (36.89)                                        
 70 Czaja, Ana M              13 FSC-MD               1:06.00    1:08.96        
                  31.16     1:08.96 (37.80)                                        
 71 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               1:10.34    1:09.22        
                  33.00     1:09.22 (36.22)                                        
 72 Montvydas, Olivia P       14 NRG-MA               1:12.98    1:09.25        
                  31.90     1:09.25 (37.35)                                        
 73 Ding, Weining             14 CYAC-VA              1:09.89    1:09.81        
                  32.14     1:09.81 (37.67)                                        
 74 Aliftiras, Kate S         14 FSC-MD               1:10.15    1:10.33        
                  32.28     1:10.33 (38.05)                                        
 75 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              1:12.27    1:10.84        
                  33.51     1:10.84 (37.33)                                        
 76 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              1:07.79    1:11.01        
                  31.63     1:11.01 (39.38)                                        
 77 Taylor, Lily M            14 CGA-MD               1:13.16    1:11.18        
                  32.95     1:11.18 (38.23)                                        
 78 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              1:08.42    1:11.56        
                  32.39     1:11.56 (39.17)                                        
 79 Green, Mackenzie or Ke B  14 NOVA-VA              1:13.14    1:11.64        
                  33.02     1:11.64 (38.62)                                        
 80 Parker, Grace E           13 PSDN-VA              1:17.99    1:11.70        
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)                                        
 81 Stevens, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA              1:17.79    1:11.78        
                  33.85     1:11.78 (37.93)                                        
 82 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              1:12.95    1:11.86        
                  33.87     1:11.86 (37.99)                                        
 83 Lorens, Katie N           13 GATR-VA              1:19.44    1:12.07        
                  32.56     1:12.07 (39.51)                                        
 84 Skvoretz, Sydney          13 NMA-NC               1:12.26    1:12.30        
                  33.00     1:12.30 (39.30)                                        
 85 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:14.92    1:13.03        
                  33.83     1:13.03 (39.20)                                        
 86 Schoolcraft, Keira E      14 OCCS-PV              1:11.10    1:13.16        
                  33.78     1:13.16 (39.38)                                        
 87 Trias, Alex C             13 NOVA-VA              1:12.02    1:13.18        
                  34.01     1:13.18 (39.17)                                        
 88 Steven, Noa G             13 CYAC-VA              1:14.39    1:13.54        
                  34.00     1:13.54 (39.54)                                        
 89 Hutcheson, Avery C        14 NMA-NC               1:14.76    1:14.10        
                  33.37     1:14.10 (40.73)                                        
 90 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:18.48    1:15.49        
                  34.30     1:15.49 (41.19)                                        
 91 Birckhead, Brooke A       14 FSC-MD               1:11.83    1:15.65        
                  34.30     1:15.65 (41.35)                                        
 92 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               1:19.43    1:16.00        
                  35.09     1:16.00 (40.91)                                        
 93 Ekermen, Aloha K          13 NRG-MA               1:18.73    1:16.35        
                  34.34     1:16.35 (42.01)                                        
 94 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:14.48    1:16.65        
                  35.38     1:16.65 (41.27)                                        
 95 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              1:49.79    1:17.13        
                  35.49     1:17.13 (41.64)                                        
 96 George, Melissa A         13 OCCS-PV              1:19.94    1:18.35        
                  35.72     1:18.35 (42.63)                                        
 97 Bauer, Cassie G           13 PSDN-VA              1:16.18    1:19.31        
                  35.36     1:19.31 (43.95)                                        
 98 Dent, Maggie A            14 HOKI-VA              2:28.04    1:20.28        
                  36.93     1:20.28 (43.35)                                        
 99 Pisa, Michayla C          14 NOVA-VA              1:19.80    1:21.55        
                  35.63     1:21.55 (45.92)                                        
100 Hudgins, Rebecca M        14 LASO-VA              1:24.93    1:23.83        
                  37.61     1:23.83 (46.22)                                        
101 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              1:30.73    1:24.62        
                  37.69     1:24.62 (46.93)                                        
102 Armstrong, Graycen K      13 PSDN-VA              1:25.30    1:24.79        
                  40.37     1:24.79 (44.42)                                        
103 Williams, Zoe             14 CGA-MD               1:25.40    1:25.17        
                  38.58     1:25.17 (46.59)                                        
104 Pollard, Emily D          14 LASO-VA              1:24.65    1:26.95        
                  40.69     1:26.95 (46.26)                                        
105 Boone, Ashley R           13 PWSC-VA              1:28.94    1:27.77        
                  39.91     1:27.77 (47.86)                                        
106 Whitsett, Lucy M          14 FSC-MD               1:34.63    1:31.53        
                  41.08     1:31.53 (50.45)                                        
107 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               1:32.85    1:33.31        
                  41.14     1:33.31 (52.17)                                        
108 Meltzer, Sarah R          13 PWSC-VA              1:53.22    1:40.06        
                  46.55     1:40.06 (53.51)                                        
109 Heaton, Kayla N           14 NMA-NC               1:38.13    1:42.08        
                  46.92     1:42.08 (55.16)                                        
 -- Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              1:05.83         DQ        
                  30.06          DQ (36.65)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV                55.77      54.01        
                  25.43       54.01 (28.58)                                        
  2 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE          57.20      54.83        
                  25.57       54.83 (29.26)                                        
  3 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                  56.26      55.01        
                  25.57       55.01 (29.44)                                        
  4 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV                57.06      55.46        
                  25.48       55.46 (29.98)                                        
  5 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                  57.65      55.68        
                  25.84       55.68 (29.84)                                        
  6 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE          56.70      56.74        
                  27.28       56.74 (29.46)                                        
  7 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC                 57.26      58.32        
                  27.72       58.32 (30.60)                                        
  8 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD                 58.19      58.88        
                  26.95       58.88 (31.93)                                        
  9 Urian, Will C             14 CGA-MD                 58.99      59.01        
                  27.01       59.01 (32.00)                                        
 10 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV                59.43      59.27        
                  28.15       59.27 (31.12)                                        
Consolation
 11 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV                59.64      57.86        
                  26.71       57.86 (31.15)                                        
 12 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC                 59.53      58.62        
                  28.02       58.62 (30.60)                                        
 13 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD                 59.69      58.84        
                  27.34       58.84 (31.50)                                        
 14 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               1:00.40      58.87        
                  27.83       58.87 (31.04)                                        
 15 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              1:00.64      59.33        
                  27.34       59.33 (31.99)                                        
 16 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:00.12      59.54        
                  28.30       59.54 (31.24)                                        
 17 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              1:00.26      59.85        
                  28.19       59.85 (31.66)                                        
 18 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               1:00.62    1:00.00        
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)                                        
 19 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC                 59.46    1:00.21        
                  28.16     1:00.21 (32.05)                                        
 20 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              1:00.37    1:00.62        
                  28.14     1:00.62 (32.48)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV                56.58      55.77 q      
                  26.25       55.77 (29.52)                                        
  2 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                  57.95      56.26 q      
                  26.37       56.26 (29.89)                                        
  3 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE          57.12      56.70 q      
                  27.13       56.70 (29.57)                                        
  4 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV                57.03      57.06 q      
                  26.68       57.06 (30.38)                                        
  5 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE          56.63      57.20 q      
                  26.86       57.20 (30.34)                                        
  6 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC                 57.43      57.26 q      
                  27.62       57.26 (29.64)                                        
  7 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                  57.10      57.65 q      
                  27.10       57.65 (30.55)                                        
  8 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD                 59.47      58.19 q      
                  27.35       58.19 (30.84)                                        
  9 Urian, Will C             14 CGA-MD               1:00.14      58.99 q      
                  26.98       58.99 (32.01)                                        
 10 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              1:00.21      59.43 q      
                  28.49       59.43 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               1:02.03      59.46 q      
                  28.08       59.46 (31.38)                                        
 12 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC                 59.71      59.53 q      
                  28.23       59.53 (31.30)                                        
 13 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV                57.63      59.64 q      
                  27.66       59.64 (31.98)                                        
 14 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD               1:02.60      59.69 q      
                  27.90       59.69 (31.79)                                        
 15 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:00.40    1:00.12 q      
                  28.57     1:00.12 (31.55)                                        
 16 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              1:01.59    1:00.26 q      
                  28.42     1:00.26 (31.84)                                        
 17 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              1:03.05    1:00.37 q      
                  28.61     1:00.37 (31.76)                                        
 18 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               1:00.05    1:00.40 q      
                  28.36     1:00.40 (32.04)                                        
 19 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               1:01.23    1:00.62 q      
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)                                        
 20 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              1:00.11    1:00.64 q      
                  28.09     1:00.64 (32.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              1:05.58    1:00.76        
                  28.53     1:00.76 (32.23)                                        
 22 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               1:03.30    1:01.00        
                  28.36     1:01.00 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              1:02.10    1:01.12        
                  28.54     1:01.12 (32.58)                                        
 24 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD               1:06.58    1:01.14        
                  28.33     1:01.14 (32.81)                                        
 25 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              1:00.89    1:01.35        
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)                                        
 26 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                1:02.49    1:01.55        
                  29.16     1:01.55 (32.39)                                        
 27 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               1:01.79    1:01.71        
                  28.87     1:01.71 (32.84)                                        
 27 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC               1:00.38    1:01.71        
                  28.09     1:01.71 (33.62)                                        
 29 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV                59.95    1:01.72        
                  30.08     1:01.72 (31.64)                                        
 30 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:02.32    1:01.79        
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)                                        
 31 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               1:02.68    1:01.88        
                  29.35     1:01.88 (32.53)                                        
 32 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:04.05    1:02.17        
                  29.10     1:02.17 (33.07)                                        
 33 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              1:02.50    1:02.29        
                  29.66     1:02.29 (32.63)                                        
 34 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA              1:01.43    1:02.33        
                  28.95     1:02.33 (33.38)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              1:02.26    1:03.20        
                  28.28     1:03.20 (34.92)                                        
 36 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              1:11.95    1:03.32        
                  29.48     1:03.32 (33.84)                                        
 37 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              1:02.26    1:03.88        
                  29.72     1:03.88 (34.16)                                        
 38 Easter, Zach D            13 SFY-VA               1:02.49    1:04.34        
                  31.25     1:04.34 (33.09)                                        
 39 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA              1:04.76    1:04.44        
                  30.02     1:04.44 (34.42)                                        
 40 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              1:07.75    1:05.27        
                  30.20     1:05.27 (35.07)                                        
 41 Addison, Henry G          13 CYAC-VA              1:07.61    1:05.44        
                  30.03     1:05.44 (35.41)                                        
 42 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                1:07.67    1:05.69        
                  30.88     1:05.69 (34.81)                                        
 43 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:04.85    1:05.79        
                  30.99     1:05.79 (34.80)                                        
 44 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                1:05.22    1:05.92        
                  30.75     1:05.92 (35.17)                                        
 45 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               1:07.28    1:06.27        
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)                                        
 46 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD               1:16.47    1:06.65        
                  29.33     1:06.65 (37.32)                                        
 47 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                1:07.71    1:06.73        
                  31.69     1:06.73 (35.04)                                        
 48 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:06.94    1:07.10        
                  31.02     1:07.10 (36.08)                                        
 49 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA              1:06.75    1:07.18        
 50 Hebert, Brandon R         13 FSC-MD               1:15.23    1:07.70        
                  31.00     1:07.70 (36.70)                                        
 51 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD               1:13.98    1:07.86        
                  30.38     1:07.86 (37.48)                                        
 52 Rezac, Tyler E            13 HOKI-VA              1:04.02    1:08.29        
                  32.44     1:08.29 (35.85)                                        
 53 Newton, Blake S           13 SRVA-VA              1:15.38    1:08.44        
                  31.10     1:08.44 (37.34)                                        
 54 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              1:10.53    1:11.57        
                  32.41     1:11.57 (39.16)                                        
 55 Green, Ian C              13 FSC-MD               1:15.48    1:11.93        
                  33.40     1:11.93 (38.53)                                        
 56 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              1:14.78    1:11.95        
                  33.25     1:11.95 (38.70)                                        
 57 Bautista, Adam J          13 SMAC-VA              1:12.90    1:11.99        
                  33.13     1:11.99 (38.86)                                        
 58 Ladman, Micah J           13 NOVA-VA              1:11.12    1:13.01        
                  32.68     1:13.01 (40.33)                                        
 59 Trout, Jet E              14 HOKI-VA              1:13.12    1:14.66        
                  35.27     1:14.66 (39.39)                                        
 60 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV              1:31.25    1:15.61        
                  33.27     1:15.61 (42.34)                                        
 61 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA              1:18.02    1:18.43        
                  37.02     1:18.43 (41.41)                                        
 62 Zieger, Aidan F           14 CGA-MD               1:24.94    1:18.59        
                  36.71     1:18.59 (41.88)                                        
 63 Taylor, Holt T            13 CGA-MD                    NT    1:19.32        
                  37.39     1:19.32 (41.93)                                        
 64 Ellett, Luke T            13 LY-VA                1:17.28    1:20.31        
                  36.82     1:20.31 (43.49)                                        
 65 Haralambous, Niko C       13 NRG-MA               1:21.42    1:20.36        
                  37.58     1:20.36 (42.78)                                        
 66 Provost, Gabe D           13 LY-VA                1:25.31    1:22.17        
                  35.77     1:22.17 (46.40)                                        
 67 Masters, Kyle A           13 FSC-MD               1:35.15    1:22.61        
                  38.14     1:22.61 (44.47)                                        
 68 Powell, Kyle C            14 SFY-VA               1:26.20    1:23.34        
                  38.19     1:23.34 (45.15)                                        
 69 Martin, Kaden D           13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:23.77        
                  35.31     1:23.77 (48.46)                                        
 70 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:25.09    1:25.90        
                  39.23     1:25.90 (46.67)                                        
 71 Lynch, Gregory            14 CGA-MD                    NT    1:27.31        
                  39.29     1:27.31 (48.02)                                        
 72 Rose, Jacob H             13 PSDN-VA              1:23.96    1:28.94        
                  38.92     1:28.94 (50.02)                                        
 73 Byrne, Jack T             13 FSC-MD               1:42.02    1:30.28        
                  42.48     1:30.28 (47.80)                                        
 74 Jones, Riley W            13 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:34.87        
 -- Mahland, Drew R           13 LY-VA                1:35.45         DQ        
                  41.85          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- Yost, Micah B             14 CYAC-VA              1:30.88         DQ        
                  40.22          DQ (56.11)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA                56.24      55.89        
                  26.48       55.89 (29.41)                                        
  2 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA                57.76      56.96        
                  26.97       56.96 (29.99)                                        
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA                 56.79      57.22        
                  27.20       57.22 (30.02)                                        
  4 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC                 57.51      57.48        
                  26.99       57.48 (30.49)                                        
  5 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                 58.46      58.13        
                  26.78       58.13 (31.35)                                        
  6 Gray, Kaitlyn M           18 NOVA-VA                58.66      58.22        
                  28.07       58.22 (30.15)                                        
  7 Xerras, Alex C            17 MAC-NC                 58.59      58.58        
                  26.64       58.58 (31.94)                                        
  8 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI                57.60      58.68        
                  27.88       58.68 (30.80)                                        
  9 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA                58.04      58.69        
                  27.69       58.69 (31.00)                                        
 10 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 58.38      58.78        
                  27.29       58.78 (31.49)                                        
Consolation
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD                 58.68      58.62        
                  27.53       58.62 (31.09)                                        
 12 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC                 59.76      58.74        
                  27.09       58.74 (31.65)                                        
 13 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 58.71      58.83        
                  27.64       58.83 (31.19)                                        
 14 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV                58.69      58.96        
                  28.32       58.96 (30.64)                                        
 15 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC                 59.02      59.00        
                  27.82       59.00 (31.18)                                        
 16 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA                59.57      59.43        
                  27.47       59.43 (31.96)                                        
 17 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA                59.57      59.44        
                  27.57       59.44 (31.87)                                        
 18 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      18 MAC-NC                 59.24      59.75        
                  27.75       59.75 (32.00)                                        
 19 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA                59.79      59.80        
                  27.84       59.80 (31.96)                                        
 20 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA                59.87    1:00.08        
                  28.00     1:00.08 (32.08)                                        
Bonus
 21 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              1:00.06      59.53        
                  27.75       59.53 (31.78)                                        
 22 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC                 59.95      59.78        
                  27.49       59.78 (32.29)                                        
 23 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               1:00.37      59.79        
                  27.77       59.79 (32.02)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              1:00.22      59.99        
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
 25 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              1:00.20    1:00.25        
                  27.76     1:00.25 (32.49)                                        
 26 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA              1:00.28    1:00.26        
                  27.98     1:00.26 (32.28)                                        
 27 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA                59.90    1:00.28        
                  27.98     1:00.28 (32.30)                                        
 28 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:00.26    1:00.44        
                  27.93     1:00.44 (32.51)                                        
 29 Misenar, Morgan A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:00.48    1:00.74        
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)                                        
 30 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              1:00.32    1:01.38        
                  28.37     1:01.38 (33.01)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA                56.58      56.24 q      
                  26.37       56.24 (29.87)                                        
  2 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA                 57.62      56.79 q      
                  27.04       56.79 (29.75)                                        
  3 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC                 57.03      57.51 q      
                  27.26       57.51 (30.25)                                        
  4 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI                56.49      57.60 q      
                  27.51       57.60 (30.09)                                        
  5 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA                57.42      57.76 q      
                  27.55       57.76 (30.21)                                        
  6 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA                57.64      58.04 q      
                  27.60       58.04 (30.44)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 56.89      58.38 q      
                  27.38       58.38 (31.00)                                        
  8 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                 57.13      58.46 q      
                  27.28       58.46 (31.18)                                        
  9 Xerras, Alex C            17 MAC-NC                 57.77      58.59 q      
                  27.19       58.59 (31.40)                                        
 10 Gray, Kaitlyn M           18 NOVA-VA                57.29      58.66 q      
                  27.60       58.66 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD                 57.23      58.68 q      
                  27.87       58.68 (30.81)                                        
 12 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV                59.93      58.69 q      
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)                                        
 13 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 58.45      58.71 q      
                  27.51       58.71 (31.20)                                        
 14 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC                 59.51      59.02 q      
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)                                        
 15 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      18 MAC-NC                 57.45      59.24 q      
                  27.55       59.24 (31.69)                                        
 16 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA              1:01.35      59.57 q      
                  28.82       59.57 (30.75)                                        
 16 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              1:00.82      59.57 q      
                  27.45       59.57 (32.12)                                        
 18 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC                 58.21      59.76 q      
                  27.54       59.76 (32.22)                                        
 19 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA              1:00.98      59.79 q      
                  27.82       59.79 (31.97)                                        
 20 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              1:00.13      59.87 q      
                  28.25       59.87 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA              1:01.76      59.90 q      
                  28.06       59.90 (31.84)                                        
 22 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               1:00.22      59.95 q      
                  27.97       59.95 (31.98)                                        
 23 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA                57.90    1:00.06 q      
                  28.01     1:00.06 (32.05)                                        
 24 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA                59.93    1:00.20 q      
                  27.95     1:00.20 (32.25)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA                58.99    1:00.22 q      
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)                                        
 26 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA                 59.95    1:00.26 q      
                  27.87     1:00.26 (32.39)                                        
 27 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA                59.10    1:00.28 q      
                  28.52     1:00.28 (31.76)                                        
 28 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              1:00.61    1:00.32 q      
                  28.00     1:00.32 (32.32)                                        
 29 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               1:01.36    1:00.37 q      
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)                                        
 30 Misenar, Morgan A         17 Barracudas-SE        1:01.33    1:00.48 q      
                  29.24     1:00.48 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Siemasko, Lily M          17 MAC-NC                 59.60    1:00.62        
                  28.46     1:00.62 (32.16)                                        
 32 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA              1:03.54    1:00.73        
                  28.46     1:00.73 (32.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               1:00.26    1:00.88        
                  28.68     1:00.88 (32.20)                                        
 34 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV              1:00.60    1:00.94        
                  28.56     1:00.94 (32.38)                                        
 35 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               1:01.35    1:01.45        
                  29.10     1:01.45 (32.35)                                        
 36 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA              1:00.12    1:01.55        
                  28.50     1:01.55 (33.05)                                        
 37 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               1:01.28    1:01.60        
                  28.55     1:01.60 (33.05)                                        
 38 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              1:01.12    1:01.65        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)                                        
 39 Elliott, Lucy C           18 MAC-NC                 59.90    1:01.76        
                  29.01     1:01.76 (32.75)                                        
 40 Segmuller, Teddy          18 OCCS-PV              1:02.48    1:01.78        
                  29.92     1:01.78 (31.86)                                        
 41 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD               1:03.41    1:01.92        
                  28.71     1:01.92 (33.21)                                        
 42 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC               1:00.25    1:01.95        
                  28.73     1:01.95 (33.22)                                        
 43 Dodd, Courtney N          17 FSC-MD                 59.95    1:02.04        
                  28.42     1:02.04 (33.62)                                        
 44 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI                59.01    1:02.12        
                  29.10     1:02.12 (33.02)                                        
 45 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC               1:01.69    1:02.27        
                  29.08     1:02.27 (33.19)                                        
 46 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      17 OCCS-PV              1:02.47    1:02.28        
                  30.42     1:02.28 (31.86)                                        
 47 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              1:04.80    1:02.34        
                  29.48     1:02.34 (32.86)                                        
 48 Brobst, Megan E           16 FSC-MD               1:01.66    1:02.46        
                  29.31     1:02.46 (33.15)                                        
 49 Phillips, Casey R         15 CYAC-VA              1:04.65    1:02.55        
                  28.89     1:02.55 (33.66)                                        
 50 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               1:03.10    1:02.78        
                  29.50     1:02.78 (33.28)                                        
 51 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              1:04.35    1:03.03        
                  28.86     1:03.03 (34.17)                                        
 52 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:01.07    1:03.49        
                  29.49     1:03.49 (34.00)                                        
 53 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               1:04.80    1:03.61        
                  30.10     1:03.61 (33.51)                                        
 54 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:06.69    1:03.63        
                  30.09     1:03.63 (33.54)                                        
 55 Kesselring, Tatiana N     17 FSC-MD               1:01.83    1:03.65        
                  28.90     1:03.65 (34.75)                                        
 56 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      17 NMA-NC               1:03.72    1:03.69        
                  29.66     1:03.69 (34.03)                                        
 57 Jennings, Ryen R          16 FSC-MD               1:03.20    1:03.79        
                  29.26     1:03.79 (34.53)                                        
 58 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               1:00.32    1:03.82        
                  29.04     1:03.82 (34.78)                                        
 59 Bowman, Morgan O          18 PSDN-VA              1:00.92    1:04.05        
                  29.85     1:04.05 (34.20)                                        
 60 Zieger, Sabrina R         15 CGA-MD               1:06.11    1:04.13        
                  29.91     1:04.13 (34.22)                                        
 61 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              1:03.11    1:04.21        
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)                                        
 62 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              1:02.52    1:04.61        
                  30.33     1:04.61 (34.28)                                        
 63 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    15 FSC-MD               1:06.02    1:04.65        
                  29.85     1:04.65 (34.80)                                        
 64 Ramsey, Kaysea N          17 NOVA-VA              1:04.22    1:04.68        
                  30.35     1:04.68 (34.33)                                        
 65 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              1:03.05    1:04.87        
                  29.94     1:04.87 (34.93)                                        
 66 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC               1:03.63    1:05.16        
                  30.10     1:05.16 (35.06)                                        
 67 Davis, Liah M             16 GATR-VA              1:01.66    1:05.49        
                  30.46     1:05.49 (35.03)                                        
 68 Petrovia, Arianna M       17 NRG-MA               1:03.20    1:05.53        
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)                                        
 69 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV              1:07.71    1:05.69        
                  31.20     1:05.69 (34.49)                                        
 70 Johnson, Reagan M         17 MAC-NC               1:07.63    1:05.70        
                  30.51     1:05.70 (35.19)                                        
 71 Szeghy, Rachel E          18 NMA-NC               1:06.52    1:05.77        
                  30.95     1:05.77 (34.82)                                        
 72 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               1:04.94    1:05.87        
                  30.52     1:05.87 (35.35)                                        
 73 Brown, Hannah N           17 CYAC-VA              1:06.87    1:05.93        
                  30.93     1:05.93 (35.00)                                        
 74 Miller, Stephanie A       18 WST-VA               1:06.84    1:05.94        
                  31.32     1:05.94 (34.62)                                        
 75 Mullins, Skylar E         15 PSDN-VA              1:07.10    1:05.99        
                  29.80     1:05.99 (36.19)                                        
 76 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA              1:06.38    1:06.11        
                  30.60     1:06.11 (35.51)                                        
 77 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                1:08.17    1:06.31        
                  31.23     1:06.31 (35.08)                                        
 78 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 PSDN-VA              1:13.49    1:06.39        
                  30.89     1:06.39 (35.50)                                        
 79 Marotta, Caroline G       15 LY-VA                1:08.09    1:06.71        
                  29.92     1:06.71 (36.79)                                        
 80 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA              1:02.13    1:06.96        
                  30.87     1:06.96 (36.09)                                        
 81 Young, Margaret M         15 NOVA-VA              1:06.30    1:06.98        
                  31.81     1:06.98 (35.17)                                        
 82 Bokarev, Anna             15 NRG-MA               1:07.12    1:07.27        
                  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)                                        
 83 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI              1:11.67    1:07.32        
                  31.53     1:07.32 (35.79)                                        
 84 Lewis, Rachel L           17 PSDN-VA              1:07.15    1:07.43        
                  31.39     1:07.43 (36.04)                                        
 85 Butcher, Haley A          17 PSDN-VA              1:04.42    1:07.49        
                  31.07     1:07.49 (36.42)                                        
 86 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:08.77    1:07.50        
                  31.44     1:07.50 (36.06)                                        
 87 LaPrade, Liz J            15 PSDN-VA              1:08.37    1:07.82        
                  32.75     1:07.82 (35.07)                                        
 87 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              1:17.65    1:07.82        
                  32.53     1:07.82 (35.29)                                        
 89 Sullivan, Regan P         15 NMA-NC               1:12.79    1:07.87        
                  30.78     1:07.87 (37.09)                                        
 90 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:07.99    1:08.13        
                  31.00     1:08.13 (37.13)                                        
 91 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA              1:08.57    1:08.15        
                  31.18     1:08.15 (36.97)                                        
 92 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               1:09.19    1:08.72        
                  31.48     1:08.72 (37.24)                                        
 93 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD               1:08.61    1:08.87        
                  31.57     1:08.87 (37.30)                                        
 94 Woodworth, Emmaline G     16 CYAC-VA              1:09.79    1:08.95        
                  30.70     1:08.95 (38.25)                                        
 95 Hollis, Ellie E           15 NMA-NC               1:08.31    1:09.10        
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)                                        
 96 Stanko, Kate E            15 PSDN-VA              1:05.51    1:09.14        
                  32.75     1:09.14 (36.39)                                        
 96 Martin-Long, Jamie E      16 PWSC-VA              1:12.63    1:09.14        
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)                                        
 98 Fiedler, Megan L          16 OCCS-PV              1:08.43    1:09.30        
                  32.44     1:09.30 (36.86)                                        
 99 Taylor, Emma K            16 CGA-MD               1:11.23    1:09.74        
                  32.58     1:09.74 (37.16)                                        
100 Horton, Rickey E          17 HOKI-VA              1:13.40    1:09.86        
                  33.00     1:09.86 (36.86)                                        
101 Brooks, Grace G           16 CGA-MD               1:08.94    1:10.68        
                  32.59     1:10.68 (38.09)                                        
102 Walker, Abbey E           15 LY-VA                1:12.81    1:11.02        
                  33.50     1:11.02 (37.52)                                        
103 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    16 FSC-MD               1:09.82    1:11.17        
                  32.33     1:11.17 (38.84)                                        
104 Amezcua, Susan N          17 OCCS-PV              1:12.73    1:11.45        
                  32.11     1:11.45 (39.34)                                        
105 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     17 NRG-MA               1:07.48    1:11.93        
                  31.63     1:11.93 (40.30)                                        
106 Rubel, Anna L             16 MAC-NC               1:11.95    1:12.19        
                  31.80     1:12.19 (40.39)                                        
107 Carney, Mary K            15 NMA-NC               1:07.77    1:12.49        
                  32.37     1:12.49 (40.12)                                        
108 Czaja, Emily              15 PSDN-VA              1:12.70    1:12.54        
                  33.46     1:12.54 (39.08)                                        
109 Gapaz, Patrice            15 CGA-MD               1:13.10    1:12.95        
                  32.85     1:12.95 (40.10)                                        
110 Guillot, Mackenzie R      17 HOKI-VA              1:14.13    1:13.17        
                  34.10     1:13.17 (39.07)                                        
111 Holstege, Annalee J       16 CYAC-VA              1:22.88    1:13.22        
                  33.30     1:13.22 (39.92)                                        
112 Sims, Sylvia C            18 PSDN-VA              1:12.33    1:13.64        
                  32.79     1:13.64 (40.85)                                        
113 Giraudeau, Phoebe J       16 SFY-VA               1:38.29    1:14.16        
                  34.01     1:14.16 (40.15)                                        
114 Walker, Syd A             17 LY-VA                1:11.08    1:14.35        
                  33.49     1:14.35 (40.86)                                        
115 Crampton, Izzie E         15 TSU-VA               1:19.20    1:15.83        
                  34.92     1:15.83 (40.91)                                        
116 Rogers, Natalie C         15 LY-VA                1:17.65    1:16.43        
                  35.68     1:16.43 (40.75)                                        
117 Carpenter, Katie          16 PSDN-VA              1:15.87    1:17.85        
                  34.36     1:17.85 (43.49)                                        
118 Weber, Maggie M           18 NOVA-VA              1:19.23    1:19.26        
                  36.04     1:19.26 (43.22)                                        
119 Farabaugh, Kristen N      15 CYAC-VA              1:25.66    1:20.90        
                  37.32     1:20.90 (43.58)                                        
120 Hatfield, Lindsay L       15 LY-VA                1:24.68    1:26.45        
                  39.99     1:26.45 (46.46)                                        
121 Butt, Cassidy R           17 PSDN-VA              1:18.66    1:28.26        
                  36.47     1:28.26 (51.79)                                        
122 Treffeisen, Rachel G      15 NRG-MA               1:30.37    1:30.19        
                  40.17     1:30.19 (50.02)                                        
123 Sasse, Josephine L        15 FSC-MD               1:30.57    1:30.99        
                  39.55     1:30.99 (51.44)                                        
124 Sudweeks, Erin            17 HOKI-VA              1:27.62    1:35.99        
                  43.15     1:35.99 (52.84)                                        
125 Menegay, Amy M            15 HOKI-VA              1:30.06    1:39.79        
                  45.05     1:39.79 (54.74)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV                50.48      50.15        
                  23.65       50.15 (26.50)                                        
  2 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC                 51.48      50.69        
                  24.01       50.69 (26.68)                                        
  3 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC                 51.86      51.23        
                  24.38       51.23 (26.85)                                        
  4 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC                 53.33      51.82        
                  24.49       51.82 (27.33)                                        
  5 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC                 52.10      52.01        
                  24.35       52.01 (27.66)                                        
  6 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC                 53.07      52.31        
                  24.92       52.31 (27.39)                                        
  7 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV                52.80      52.69        
                  24.78       52.69 (27.91)                                        
  8 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE          52.09      52.82        
                  24.30       52.82 (28.52)                                        
  9 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA                52.45      52.98        
                  24.62       52.98 (28.36)                                        
 10 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA                53.28      53.41        
                  25.34       53.41 (28.07)                                        
Consolation
 11 Brewer, Brayden R         15 MAC-NC                 54.48      52.79        
                  24.08       52.79 (28.71)                                        
 12 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC                 54.86      53.62        
                  24.89       53.62 (28.73)                                        
 13 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV                54.73      53.79        
                  25.52       53.79 (28.27)                                        
 14 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD                 53.38      53.93        
                  25.25       53.93 (28.68)                                        
 15 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA                53.43      54.22        
                  25.66       54.22 (28.56)                                        
 16 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA                54.55      54.41        
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)                                        
 17 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 53.84      54.54        
                  25.58       54.54 (28.96)                                        
 18 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC                 55.04      54.72        
                  25.93       54.72 (28.79)                                        
 19 Winter, Tyce T            17 CYAC-VA                54.32      54.74        
                  25.13       54.74 (29.61)                                        
 20 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA                 54.29      54.77        
                  25.73       54.77 (29.04)                                        
Bonus
 21 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                55.18      53.89        
                  25.23       53.89 (28.66)                                        
 22 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD                 55.75      54.66        
                  25.04       54.66 (29.62)                                        
 23 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA                55.08      54.93        
                  25.64       54.93 (29.29)                                        
 24 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                55.49      55.02        
                  25.57       55.02 (29.45)                                        
 25 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA                55.30      55.05        
                  25.74       55.05 (29.31)                                        
 26 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA                55.79      55.31        
                  26.09       55.31 (29.22)                                        
 27 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA                55.85      55.42        
                  26.06       55.42 (29.36)                                        
 28 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA                 55.04      55.60        
                  26.23       55.60 (29.37)                                        
 29 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA                55.87      55.75        
                  26.09       55.75 (29.66)                                        
 30 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 55.80      58.48        
                  26.35       58.48 (32.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV                50.20      50.48 q      
                  23.67       50.48 (26.81)                                        
  2 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC                 52.93      51.48 q      
                  24.22       51.48 (27.26)                                        
  3 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC                 52.78      51.86 q      
                  24.69       51.86 (27.17)                                        
  4 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE          51.81      52.09 q      
                  24.52       52.09 (27.57)                                        
  5 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC                 51.98      52.10 q      
                  24.56       52.10 (27.54)                                        
  6 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA                51.91      52.45 q      
                  24.46       52.45 (27.99)                                        
  7 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV                54.26      52.80 q      
                  24.84       52.80 (27.96)                                        
  8 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC                 53.33      53.07 q      
                  25.30       53.07 (27.77)                                        
  9 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA                53.18      53.28 q      
                  25.28       53.28 (28.00)                                        
 10 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC                 53.06      53.33 q      
                  25.46       53.33 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD                 53.50      53.38 q      
                  25.06       53.38 (28.32)                                        
 12 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA                54.25      53.43 q      
                  25.05       53.43 (28.38)                                        
 13 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 55.75      53.84 q      
                  25.09       53.84 (28.75)                                        
 14 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA                 55.99      54.29 q      
                  25.53       54.29 (28.76)                                        
 15 Winter, Tyce T            17 CYAC-VA                55.11      54.32 q      
                  24.70       54.32 (29.62)                                        
 16 Brewer, Brayden R         15 MAC-NC                 53.63      54.48 q      
                  24.97       54.48 (29.51)                                        
 17 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA                54.77      54.55 q      
                  25.60       54.55 (28.95)                                        
 18 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV                54.38      54.73 q      
                  25.50       54.73 (29.23)                                        
 19 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC                 55.74      54.86 q      
                  25.67       54.86 (29.19)                                        
 20 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC                 55.27      55.04 q      
                  25.99       55.04 (29.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA                 55.93     J55.04 q      
                  25.91       55.04 (29.13)                                        
 22 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA                54.46      55.08 q      
                  25.63       55.08 (29.45)                                        
 23 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD                 55.88      55.11 q      
                  26.28       55.11 (28.83)                                        
 24 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                54.48      55.18 q      
                  25.61       55.18 (29.57)                                        
 25 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA                56.30      55.30 q      
                  25.83       55.30 (29.47)                                        
 26 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                53.76      55.49 q      
                  25.97       55.49 (29.52)                                        
 27 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD                 56.86      55.75 q      
                  25.29       55.75 (30.46)                                        
 28 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA                55.77      55.79 q      
                  26.01       55.79 (29.78)                                        
 29 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 53.37      55.80 q      
                  25.54       55.80 (30.26)                                        
 30 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA                55.22      55.85 q      
                  26.02       55.85 (29.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA                56.16      55.87        
                  26.13       55.87 (29.74)                                        
 32 Johnson, Sam J            15 CYAC-VA                57.25      55.88        
                  26.49       55.88 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA                55.50      55.89        
                  26.03       55.89 (29.86)                                        
 34 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA                55.25      56.15        
                  26.23       56.15 (29.92)                                        
 35 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC                 57.09      56.29        
                  26.72       56.29 (29.57)                                        
 36 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 57.67      56.34        
                  26.09       56.34 (30.25)                                        
 37 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD                 57.66      56.44        
                  26.56       56.44 (29.88)                                        
 38 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA                56.77      56.48        
                  26.36       56.48 (30.12)                                        
 39 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA                58.99      56.51        
                  26.66       56.51 (29.85)                                        
 40 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA                58.59      56.76        
                  26.69       56.76 (30.07)                                        
 41 Hodge, Robert D           17 HOKI-VA                54.73      56.78        
                  26.33       56.78 (30.45)                                        
 42 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA                 58.64      57.00        
                  26.15       57.00 (30.85)                                        
 43 Bershad, Ethan I          15 MAC-NC                 56.72      57.01        
                  26.50       57.01 (30.51)                                        
 44 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA                 57.00      57.04        
                  26.60       57.04 (30.44)                                        
 45 Verosko, Stephen C        16 OCCS-PV                56.69      57.07        
                  27.04       57.07 (30.03)                                        
 46 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA                57.25      57.14        
                  26.28       57.14 (30.86)                                        
 47 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA              1:00.87      57.19        
                  27.16       57.19 (30.03)                                        
 48 Kilmurry, Garrett J       16 NMA-NC                 58.63      57.22        
                  26.09       57.22 (31.13)                                        
 49 Hutter, Preston J         15 CYAC-VA                58.65      57.32        
                  26.80       57.32 (30.52)                                        
 50 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV                58.30      57.62        
                  26.35       57.62 (31.27)                                        
 51 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV                58.92      57.68        
                  27.24       57.68 (30.44)                                        
 52 Cobble, Nick J            16 OCCS-PV              1:03.78      57.74        
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)                                        
 53 Weston, Connor R          17 NOVA-VA                58.64      57.95        
                  27.78       57.95 (30.17)                                        
 54 Howery, Hunter M          17 PWSC-VA              1:00.97      58.23        
                  26.77       58.23 (31.46)                                        
 55 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV              1:10.27      58.24        
                  26.65       58.24 (31.59)                                        
 56 Vincent, Ben H            15 NMA-NC               1:01.01      58.26        
                  26.17       58.26 (32.09)                                        
 57 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA                58.49      58.32        
                  27.74       58.32 (30.58)                                        
 58 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA                59.61      58.37        
                  27.83       58.37 (30.54)                                        
 59 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD               1:03.07      58.44        
                  27.11       58.44 (31.33)                                        
 60 Tracey, Max A             17 CYAC-VA                59.45      58.59        
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)                                        
 61 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              1:00.55      58.62        
                  27.21       58.62 (31.41)                                        
 62 Fitch, Jason C            17 CGA-MD                 58.87      58.63        
                  27.30       58.63 (31.33)                                        
 63 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 FSC-MD                 57.84      58.64        
                  27.24       58.64 (31.40)                                        
 64 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               1:00.89      58.66        
                  27.80       58.66 (30.86)                                        
 65 Kelly, Patrick R          17 NMA-NC                 56.94      58.71        
                  27.27       58.71 (31.44)                                        
 66 Miller, Dylan K           17 PSDN-VA              1:01.49      59.07        
 67 Newland, Jay R            16 OCCS-PV              1:00.71      59.10        
                  27.47       59.10 (31.63)                                        
 68 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC                 58.75      59.50        
                  27.73       59.50 (31.77)                                        
 69 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD               1:00.84      59.55        
                  28.03       59.55 (31.52)                                        
 70 Ames, Brennan F           15 CGA-MD               1:00.28      59.70        
                  28.05       59.70 (31.65)                                        
 71 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      15 PSDN-VA              1:01.27      59.89        
                  27.64       59.89 (32.25)                                        
 72 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA              1:00.55    1:00.23        
                  27.56     1:00.23 (32.67)                                        
 73 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 56.49    1:00.45        
                  27.86     1:00.45 (32.59)                                        
 74 Kamb, Walker W            16 OCCS-PV              1:01.91    1:00.49        
                  27.79     1:00.49 (32.70)                                        
 75 Forsey, Chris J           15 NMA-NC               1:05.75    1:00.83        
                  27.91     1:00.83 (32.92)                                        
 76 Eisele, Jacob R           16 PSDN-VA              1:03.92    1:00.93        
                  28.26     1:00.93 (32.67)                                        
 77 Williams, Ty G            15 PSDN-VA              1:02.57    1:00.99        
                  27.63     1:00.99 (33.36)                                        
 78 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.14        
                  28.08     1:01.14 (33.06)                                        
 79 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                1:05.34    1:01.18        
                  28.85     1:01.18 (32.33)                                        
 80 Fitzgerald, Miles M       15 SMAC-VA              1:04.80    1:01.23        
                  27.77     1:01.23 (33.46)                                        
 81 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:03.32    1:01.31        
                  27.96     1:01.31 (33.35)                                        
 82 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              1:00.43    1:01.33        
                  28.08     1:01.33 (33.25)                                        
 83 Broadwater, Gerritt G     16 FSC-MD               1:07.32    1:01.64        
                  28.47     1:01.64 (33.17)                                        
 84 Aldridge, Nick G          15 SMAC-VA              1:06.92    1:02.29        
                  28.89     1:02.29 (33.40)                                        
 85 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              1:04.80    1:02.83        
                  28.77     1:02.83 (34.06)                                        
 86 Reilly, Patrick E         15 HOKI-VA              1:03.37    1:02.86        
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)                                        
 87 Pruemer, Alex A           15 PSDN-VA              1:03.24    1:03.70        
                  29.77     1:03.70 (33.93)                                        
 88 Marotta, Michael C        15 LY-VA                1:04.53    1:04.13        
                  29.61     1:04.13 (34.52)                                        
 89 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:03.97    1:04.16        
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
 90 Donivan, Austin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:02.73    1:05.06        
                  29.29     1:05.06 (35.77)                                        
 91 Krouse, Robert J          15 FSC-MD               1:07.17    1:05.38        
                  29.87     1:05.38 (35.51)                                        
 92 Fisher, Joshua G          16 CGA-MD               1:08.45    1:05.64        
                  29.97     1:05.64 (35.67)                                        
 93 Holt, Jason A             17 FSC-MD               1:08.56    1:05.96        
                  28.15     1:05.96 (37.81)                                        
 94 Prue, Nic D               16 PWSC-VA              1:04.56    1:06.03        
                  30.38     1:06.03 (35.65)                                        
 95 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA                1:07.14    1:06.65        
                  30.78     1:06.65 (35.87)                                        
 96 Finucane, Ronan M         16 GATR-VA              1:01.56    1:06.97        
                  30.94     1:06.97 (36.03)                                        
 97 Whitescarver, Jackson D   16 PSDN-VA              1:09.03    1:07.87        
                  30.79     1:07.87 (37.08)                                        
 98 Finucane, Brendan P       18 GATR-VA              1:01.65    1:09.70        
                  31.14     1:09.70 (38.56)                                        
 99 Adkins, Logan G           15 PSDN-VA              1:12.63    1:10.65        
                  31.25     1:10.65 (39.40)                                        
100 King, Kolby G             15 HOKI-VA              1:11.91    1:12.18        
                  33.82     1:12.18 (38.36)                                        
101 English, Grant E          15 NOVA-VA              1:13.37    1:12.62        
                  33.46     1:12.62 (39.16)                                        
102 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA              1:11.77    1:13.59        
                  34.54     1:13.59 (39.05)                                        
103 Czaja, Luke M             15 FSC-MD               1:20.94    1:17.54        
                  33.61     1:17.54 (43.93)                                        
104 Windham, Nate E           15 CGA-MD               1:32.78    1:18.18        
                  37.10     1:18.18 (41.08)                                        
105 Sellers, Bennett R        15 FSC-MD               1:26.99    1:20.33        
                  36.03     1:20.33 (44.30)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC               4:41.24    4:38.22        
                  29.98     1:03.31 (33.33)     1:38.70 (35.39)     2:14.05 (35.35)
        2:54.19 (40.14)     3:35.55 (41.36)     4:07.64 (32.09)     4:38.22 (30.58)
  2 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              4:38.14    4:40.09        
                  28.98     1:02.95 (33.97)     1:39.31 (36.36)     2:15.73 (36.42)
        2:55.13 (39.40)     3:36.34 (41.21)     4:09.07 (32.73)     4:40.09 (31.02)
  3 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              4:37.96    4:41.01        
                  29.06     1:05.43 (36.37)     1:40.34 (34.91)     2:13.93 (33.59)
        2:55.11 (41.18)     3:36.37 (41.26)     4:09.70 (33.33)     4:41.01 (31.31)
  4 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               4:44.58    4:42.12        
                  30.93     1:05.37 (34.44)     1:41.13 (35.76)     2:16.00 (34.87)
        2:56.53 (40.53)     3:37.45 (40.92)     4:10.08 (32.63)     4:42.12 (32.04)
  5 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               4:45.86    4:44.06        
                  30.36     1:05.96 (35.60)     1:41.01 (35.05)     2:15.05 (34.04)
        2:58.13 (43.08)     3:41.73 (43.60)     4:13.60 (31.87)     4:44.06 (30.46)
  6 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              4:40.68    4:44.22        
                  30.77     1:06.44 (35.67)     1:41.67 (35.23)     2:16.96 (35.29)
        2:58.21 (41.25)     3:40.52 (42.31)     4:13.09 (32.57)     4:44.22 (31.13)
  7 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              4:45.27    4:44.43        
                  30.11     1:04.67 (34.56)     1:41.57 (36.90)     2:18.48 (36.91)
        2:58.91 (40.43)     3:39.58 (40.67)     4:13.06 (33.48)     4:44.43 (31.37)
  8 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              4:43.38    4:45.18        
                  29.60     1:04.44 (34.84)     1:40.84 (36.40)     2:17.52 (36.68)
        2:58.90 (41.38)     3:41.07 (42.17)     4:13.84 (32.77)     4:45.18 (31.34)
  9 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               4:50.40    4:50.16        
                  30.63     1:07.36 (36.73)     1:44.04 (36.68)     2:22.11 (38.07)
        3:02.15 (40.04)     3:43.99 (41.84)     4:17.71 (33.72)     4:50.16 (32.45)
 10 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               4:49.47    4:57.38        
                  30.90     1:07.46 (36.56)     1:44.91 (37.45)     2:21.90 (36.99)
        3:02.74 (40.84)     3:45.53 (42.79)     4:22.95 (37.42)     4:57.38 (34.43)
Consolation
 11 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              4:50.99    4:46.81        
                  30.50     1:04.24 (33.74)     1:39.67 (35.43)     2:16.10 (36.43)
        2:56.93 (40.83)     3:40.39 (43.46)     4:14.03 (33.64)     4:46.81 (32.78)
 12 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               4:51.67    4:47.12        
                  30.18     1:06.71 (36.53)     1:42.58 (35.87)     2:17.71 (35.13)
        2:59.80 (42.09)     3:42.53 (42.73)     4:15.62 (33.09)     4:47.12 (31.50)
 13 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               4:53.55    4:47.87        
                  29.72     1:05.10 (35.38)     1:41.79 (36.69)     2:19.85 (38.06)
        3:00.65 (40.80)     3:42.42 (41.77)     4:15.71 (33.29)     4:47.87 (32.16)
 14 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC               4:57.78    4:50.20        
                  30.06     1:06.90 (36.84)     1:45.04 (38.14)     2:22.50 (37.46)
        3:02.20 (39.70)     3:43.10 (40.90)     4:17.68 (34.58)     4:50.20 (32.52)
 15 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV              4:51.40    4:50.36        
                  30.63     1:06.91 (36.28)     1:43.66 (36.75)     2:19.71 (36.05)
        3:02.75 (43.04)     3:46.16 (43.41)     4:18.47 (32.31)     4:50.36 (31.89)
 16 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              4:51.22    4:50.37        
                  30.88     1:06.20 (35.32)     1:44.85 (38.65)     2:21.78 (36.93)
        3:04.53 (42.75)     3:47.95 (43.42)     4:20.29 (32.34)     4:50.37 (30.08)
 17 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               4:51.39    4:51.19        
                  29.55     1:06.21 (36.66)     1:44.62 (38.41)     2:22.27 (37.65)
        3:04.62 (42.35)     3:47.00 (42.38)     4:19.63 (32.63)     4:51.19 (31.56)
 18 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               4:54.16    4:51.79        
                  29.85     1:06.60 (36.75)     1:44.48 (37.88)     2:21.40 (36.92)
        3:03.70 (42.30)     3:46.06 (42.36)     4:19.31 (33.25)     4:51.79 (32.48)
 19 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               4:55.66    4:53.65        
                  30.37     1:05.50 (35.13)     1:43.24 (37.74)     2:20.24 (37.00)
        3:02.79 (42.55)     3:45.93 (43.14)     4:20.56 (34.63)     4:53.65 (33.09)
 20 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               4:54.88    4:57.71        
                  30.20     1:04.94 (34.74)     1:43.73 (38.79)     2:21.94 (38.21)
        3:05.63 (43.69)     3:49.89 (44.26)     4:24.44 (34.55)     4:57.71 (33.27)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              4:36.30    4:37.96 q      
                  29.87     1:05.88 (36.01)     1:40.05 (34.17)     2:13.99 (33.94)
        2:53.81 (39.82)     3:34.14 (40.33)     4:07.27 (33.13)     4:37.96 (30.69)
  2 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              4:40.74    4:38.14 q      
                  28.92     1:01.47 (32.55)     1:37.91 (36.44)     2:14.22 (36.31)
        2:53.69 (39.47)     3:34.20 (40.51)     4:07.09 (32.89)     4:38.14 (31.05)
  3 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              4:45.69    4:40.68 q      
                  28.90     1:03.43 (34.53)     1:38.88 (35.45)     2:13.76 (34.88)
        2:54.97 (41.21)     3:35.44 (40.47)     4:08.68 (33.24)     4:40.68 (32.00)
  4 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC               4:34.89    4:41.24 q      
                  29.96     1:04.06 (34.10)     1:40.09 (36.03)     2:16.12 (36.03)
        2:56.00 (39.88)     3:37.34 (41.34)     4:09.87 (32.53)     4:41.24 (31.37)
  5 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              4:52.94    4:43.38 q      
                  29.66     1:04.00 (34.34)     1:39.61 (35.61)     2:15.02 (35.41)
        2:56.31 (41.29)     3:38.77 (42.46)     4:11.77 (33.00)     4:43.38 (31.61)
  6 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               4:46.61    4:44.58 q      
                  30.72     1:06.75 (36.03)     1:42.66 (35.91)     2:18.83 (36.17)
        2:59.06 (40.23)     3:40.20 (41.14)     4:13.16 (32.96)     4:44.58 (31.42)
  7 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              4:41.13    4:45.27 q      
                  29.54     1:03.48 (33.94)     1:39.44 (35.96)     2:15.71 (36.27)
        2:56.08 (40.37)     3:37.85 (41.77)     4:12.57 (34.72)     4:45.27 (32.70)
  8 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               4:43.95    4:45.86 q      
                  30.37     1:06.11 (35.74)     1:41.22 (35.11)     2:15.44 (34.22)
        2:59.66 (44.22)     3:43.23 (43.57)     4:14.52 (31.29)     4:45.86 (31.34)
  9 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               4:55.18    4:48.96 q      
                  32.57     1:08.44 (35.87)     1:46.80 (38.36)     2:24.33 (37.53)
        3:04.28 (39.95)     3:44.27 (39.99)     4:17.36 (33.09)     4:48.96 (31.60)
 10 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               4:49.64    4:49.47 q      
                  30.90     1:07.44 (36.54)     1:44.03 (36.59)     2:20.79 (36.76)
        3:00.76 (39.97)     3:41.43 (40.67)     4:16.21 (34.78)     4:49.47 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               4:45.06    4:50.40 q      
                  30.72     1:07.20 (36.48)     1:44.22 (37.02)     2:22.40 (38.18)
        3:03.13 (40.73)     3:45.40 (42.27)     4:18.42 (33.02)     4:50.40 (31.98)
 12 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              4:51.02    4:50.99 q      
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:40.81 (36.37)     2:16.85 (36.04)
        2:59.61 (42.76)     3:42.90 (43.29)     4:17.68 (34.78)     4:50.99 (33.31)
 13 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              4:48.65    4:51.22 q      
                  31.00     1:06.76 (35.76)     1:44.27 (37.51)     2:20.84 (36.57)
        3:04.14 (43.30)     3:47.76 (43.62)     4:20.18 (32.42)     4:51.22 (31.04)
 14 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               4:50.26    4:51.39 q      
                  30.08     1:08.27 (38.19)     1:47.13 (38.86)     2:24.69 (37.56)
        3:06.64 (41.95)     3:48.87 (42.23)     4:20.80 (31.93)     4:51.39 (30.59)
 15 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV              4:40.39    4:51.40 q      
                  30.17     1:05.51 (35.34)     1:42.41 (36.90)     2:18.81 (36.40)
        3:02.65 (43.84)     3:46.87 (44.22)     4:19.29 (32.42)     4:51.40 (32.11)
 16 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               4:51.85    4:51.67 q      
                  31.65     1:09.40 (37.75)     1:46.27 (36.87)     2:22.11 (35.84)
        3:05.31 (43.20)     3:47.90 (42.59)     4:20.90 (33.00)     4:51.67 (30.77)
 17 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               4:55.30    4:53.55 q      
                  30.08     1:06.83 (36.75)     1:44.43 (37.60)     2:21.31 (36.88)
        3:03.88 (42.57)     3:46.67 (42.79)     4:20.45 (33.78)     4:53.55 (33.10)
 18 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               4:50.47    4:54.16 q      
                  30.98     1:08.29 (37.31)     1:46.20 (37.91)     2:23.23 (37.03)
        3:05.81 (42.58)     3:48.81 (43.00)     4:23.01 (34.20)     4:54.16 (31.15)
 19 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              4:52.02    4:54.24 q      
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)     1:45.81 (38.24)     2:23.02 (37.21)
        3:03.69 (40.67)     3:44.80 (41.11)     4:21.07 (36.27)     4:54.24 (33.17)
 20 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               4:49.21    4:54.88 q      
                  29.75     1:04.02 (34.27)     1:42.21 (38.19)     2:19.95 (37.74)
        3:02.94 (42.99)     3:46.67 (43.73)     4:20.96 (34.29)     4:54.88 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               4:49.04    4:55.66        
                  30.44     1:06.82 (36.38)     1:44.96 (38.14)     2:23.57 (38.61)
        3:04.26 (40.69)     3:46.31 (42.05)     4:22.22 (35.91)     4:55.66 (33.44)
 22 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC               4:48.19    4:57.78        
                  30.06     1:04.73 (34.67)     1:42.93 (38.20)     2:20.73 (37.80)
        3:03.63 (42.90)     3:47.61 (43.98)     4:23.38 (35.77)     4:57.78 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               4:53.60    4:58.12        
                  30.74     1:07.36 (36.62)     1:45.59 (38.23)     2:23.15 (37.56)
        3:07.34 (44.19)     3:52.82 (45.48)     4:25.82 (33.00)     4:58.12 (32.30)
 24 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              4:59.18    4:58.42        
                  31.03     1:06.68 (35.65)     1:46.19 (39.51)     2:24.79 (38.60)
        3:08.96 (44.17)     3:53.26 (44.30)     4:26.81 (33.55)     4:58.42 (31.61)
 25 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               4:57.49    4:58.53        
                  30.87     1:08.72 (37.85)     1:45.58 (36.86)     2:22.79 (37.21)
        3:08.42 (45.63)     3:53.73 (45.31)     4:26.34 (32.61)     4:58.53 (32.19)
 26 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD               4:57.61    5:00.86        
                  29.57     1:05.05 (35.48)     1:44.34 (39.29)     2:22.65 (38.31)
        3:09.51 (46.86)     3:54.23 (44.72)     4:27.85 (33.62)     5:00.86 (33.01)
 27 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA              5:11.37    5:02.63        
                  32.29     1:12.85 (40.56)     1:50.72 (37.87)     2:28.59 (37.87)
        3:11.75 (43.16)     3:54.70 (42.95)     4:29.33 (34.63)     5:02.63 (33.30)
 28 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               5:07.56    5:04.50        
                  31.23     1:07.36 (36.13)     1:47.24 (39.88)     2:26.70 (39.46)
        3:11.62 (44.92)     3:56.78 (45.16)     4:32.00 (35.22)     5:04.50 (32.50)
 29 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC               4:50.78    5:07.07        
                  32.19     1:08.34 (36.15)     1:48.31 (39.97)     2:26.18 (37.87)
        3:11.67 (45.49)     3:57.07 (45.40)     4:33.00 (35.93)     5:07.07 (34.07)
 30 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              5:15.72    5:07.30        
                  31.10     1:07.80 (36.70)     1:47.35 (39.55)     2:25.77 (38.42)
        3:11.38 (45.61)     3:58.96 (47.58)     4:33.70 (34.74)     5:07.30 (33.60)
 31 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA              5:07.22    5:07.64        
                  32.25     1:09.40 (37.15)     1:48.67 (39.27)     2:28.48 (39.81)
        3:12.42 (43.94)     3:57.99 (45.57)     4:33.81 (35.82)     5:07.64 (33.83)
 32 Breeden, Emily F          13 SMAC-VA              6:09.19L   5:08.22        
                  32.70     1:12.09 (39.39)     1:51.96 (39.87)     2:31.76 (39.80)
        3:16.28 (44.52)     4:01.36 (45.08)     4:36.16 (34.80)     5:08.22 (32.06)
 33 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              5:00.98    5:09.51        
                  32.38     1:11.49 (39.11)     1:50.77 (39.28)     2:29.86 (39.09)
        3:12.60 (42.74)     3:56.14 (43.54)     4:33.24 (37.10)     5:09.51 (36.27)
 34 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              5:13.83    5:09.90        
                  32.00     1:12.58 (40.58)     1:50.62 (38.04)     2:27.50 (36.88)
        3:15.00 (47.50)     4:02.18 (47.18)     4:36.44 (34.26)     5:09.90 (33.46)
 35 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI              5:13.24    5:10.11        
                  30.28     1:07.12 (36.84)     1:49.55 (42.43)     2:31.51 (41.96)
        3:17.62 (46.11)     4:04.14 (46.52)     4:37.53 (33.39)     5:10.11 (32.58)
 36 Czaja, Ana M              13 FSC-MD               5:02.45    5:10.19        
                  32.66     1:10.66 (38.00)     1:49.45 (38.79)     2:28.35 (38.90)
        3:13.78 (45.43)     4:00.17 (46.39)     4:35.83 (35.66)     5:10.19 (34.36)
 37 Smith, Megan C            13 NRG-MA               5:22.58    5:10.79        
                  32.97     1:10.28 (37.31)     1:50.94 (40.66)     2:31.06 (40.12)
        3:16.62 (45.56)     4:02.69 (46.07)     4:36.88 (34.19)     5:10.79 (33.91)
 38 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC               5:18.36    5:12.93        
                  32.25     1:09.80 (37.55)     1:48.89 (39.09)     2:27.79 (38.90)
        3:17.11 (49.32)     4:05.04 (47.93)     4:39.88 (34.84)     5:12.93 (33.05)
 39 DeCann, Brooklyn G        13 MAC-NC               5:14.38    5:13.53        
                  33.75     1:13.06 (39.31)     1:52.49 (39.43)     2:30.60 (38.11)
        3:17.32 (46.72)     4:03.59 (46.27)     4:39.49 (35.90)     5:13.53 (34.04)
 40 Cramer, Mary e            13 CYAC-VA              5:17.71    5:15.15        
                  32.58     1:11.34 (38.76)     1:51.90 (40.56)     2:32.55 (40.65)
        3:18.40 (45.85)     4:04.90 (46.50)     4:40.92 (36.02)     5:15.15 (34.23)
 41 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                5:13.85    5:15.21        
                  33.35     1:11.98 (38.63)     1:51.08 (39.10)     2:32.17 (41.09)
        3:18.18 (46.01)     4:05.01 (46.83)     4:40.95 (35.94)     5:15.21 (34.26)
 42 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              5:13.16    5:15.61        
                  31.50     1:08.60 (37.10)     1:50.24 (41.64)     2:31.25 (41.01)
        3:16.57 (45.32)     4:03.97 (47.40)     4:41.03 (37.06)     5:15.61 (34.58)
 43 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              5:13.64    5:15.85        
                  33.24     1:12.63 (39.39)     1:53.88 (41.25)     2:33.59 (39.71)
        3:20.36 (46.77)     4:08.62 (48.26)     4:42.79 (34.17)     5:15.85 (33.06)
 44 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              5:11.63    5:15.88        
                  35.71     1:17.68 (41.97)     1:58.60 (40.92)     2:38.90 (40.30)
        3:20.88 (41.98)     4:03.69 (42.81)     4:40.21 (36.52)     5:15.88 (35.67)
 45 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              5:04.48    5:15.99        
                  33.46     1:14.44 (40.98)     1:52.89 (38.45)     2:31.74 (38.85)
        3:17.97 (46.23)     4:03.92 (45.95)     4:40.86 (36.94)     5:15.99 (35.13)
 46 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA              5:18.32    5:16.11        
                  34.81     1:15.37 (40.56)     1:57.93 (42.56)     2:39.48 (41.55)
        3:22.59 (43.11)     4:05.99 (43.40)     4:42.06 (36.07)     5:16.11 (34.05)
 47 Doyle, Keira N            13 PSDN-VA              5:16.65    5:19.56        
                  34.19     1:14.18 (39.99)     1:56.57 (42.39)     2:38.72 (42.15)
        3:22.69 (43.97)     4:08.88 (46.19)     4:47.38 (38.50)     5:19.56 (32.18)
 48 Pittman, Morgan E         13 PSDN-VA              5:21.17    5:19.84        
                  32.99     1:11.32 (38.33)     1:52.41 (41.09)     2:33.57 (41.16)
        3:20.28 (46.71)     4:07.17 (46.89)     4:43.73 (36.56)     5:19.84 (36.11)
 49 Katsumoto, Marina M       13 FSC-MD               5:17.91    5:20.16        
                  32.46     1:12.27 (39.81)     1:52.97 (40.70)     2:34.04 (41.07)
        3:23.59 (49.55)     4:12.94 (49.35)     4:48.34 (35.40)     5:20.16 (31.82)
 50 Londo, Maya               13 NRG-MA               5:28.01    5:20.62        
                  35.97     1:19.89 (43.92)     1:58.98 (39.09)     2:38.58 (39.60)
        3:25.44 (46.86)     4:12.46 (47.02)     4:47.38 (34.92)     5:20.62 (33.24)
 51 Weaber, Anna D            13 SMAC-VA              5:38.88    5:21.53        
                  35.59     1:17.95 (42.36)     1:57.25 (39.30)     2:37.16 (39.91)
        3:22.83 (45.67)     4:08.71 (45.88)     4:45.96 (37.25)     5:21.53 (35.57)
 51 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA                5:21.56    5:21.53        
                  35.66     1:16.89 (41.23)     1:56.07 (39.18)     2:36.80 (40.73)
        3:23.59 (46.79)     4:11.67 (48.08)     4:47.56 (35.89)     5:21.53 (33.97)
 53 Aliftiras, Kate S         14 FSC-MD               5:21.10    5:22.48        
                  33.86     1:14.69 (40.83)     1:55.87 (41.18)     2:37.78 (41.91)
        3:23.29 (45.51)     4:08.99 (45.70)     4:46.44 (37.45)     5:22.48 (36.04)
 54 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               5:22.88    5:23.56        
                  33.96     1:13.57 (39.61)     1:56.35 (42.78)     2:38.23 (41.88)
        3:26.73 (48.50)     4:14.21 (47.48)     4:49.30 (35.09)     5:23.56 (34.26)
 55 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                5:29.57    5:24.59        
                  33.14     1:12.73 (39.59)     1:53.90 (41.17)     2:34.25 (40.35)
        3:22.77 (48.52)     4:12.18 (49.41)     4:48.79 (36.61)     5:24.59 (35.80)
 56 Smarick, Maeve K          14 FSC-MD               5:23.02    5:26.15        
                  31.69     1:09.03 (37.34)     1:50.15 (41.12)     2:29.40 (39.25)
        3:20.55 (51.15)     4:12.19 (51.64)     4:48.37 (36.18)     5:26.15 (37.78)
 57 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              5:33.12    5:29.42        
                  32.89     1:12.52 (39.63)     1:54.64 (42.12)     2:36.22 (41.58)
        3:28.73 (52.51)     4:20.54 (51.81)     4:55.88 (35.34)     5:29.42 (33.54)
 58 Tolle, Brooke             14 FSC-MD               5:27.06    5:32.21        
                  36.49     1:20.26 (43.77)     2:01.71 (41.45)     2:41.59 (39.88)
        3:30.59 (49.00)     4:20.28 (49.69)     4:57.00 (36.72)     5:32.21 (35.21)
 59 Gordon, Noel C            13 Barracudas-SE        5:10.25    5:33.53        
                  35.66     1:22.34 (46.68)     2:06.32 (43.98)     2:48.78 (42.46)
        3:35.59 (46.81)     4:20.48 (44.89)     4:58.44 (37.96)     5:33.53 (35.09)
 60 Hansen, Emily C           14 LY-VA                5:29.39    5:36.02        
                  34.14     1:18.74 (44.60)     2:02.32 (43.58)     2:44.76 (42.44)
        3:32.11 (47.35)     4:20.66 (48.55)     4:58.65 (37.99)     5:36.02 (37.37)
 61 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              5:32.53    5:37.82        
                  37.81     1:26.10 (48.29)     2:06.56 (40.46)     2:48.57 (42.01)
        3:33.81 (45.24)     4:18.82 (45.01)     4:59.00 (40.18)     5:37.82 (38.82)
 62 Neal, Kaley P             13 OCCS-PV              5:39.00    5:50.02        
                  35.39     1:18.76 (43.37)     2:06.43 (47.67)     2:53.39 (46.96)
        3:41.71 (48.32)     4:32.13 (50.42)     5:12.10 (39.97)     5:50.02 (37.92)
 -- Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               4:53.18         DQ        
                  32.52     1:09.90 (37.38)     1:47.23 (37.33)     2:24.01 (36.78)
        3:06.65 (42.64)     3:48.01 (41.36)     4:21.99 (33.98)          DQ (32.21)
 -- Luh, Katrina M            14 MAC-NC               5:01.08         DQ        
                  30.78     1:08.65 (37.87)     1:45.19 (36.54)     2:21.29 (36.10)
        3:11.49 (50.20)     4:03.50 (52.01)     4:40.10 (36.60)          DQ (36.93)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               4:23.94    4:23.70        
                  27.28       59.28 (32.00)     1:32.61 (33.33)     2:06.65 (34.04)
        2:44.43 (37.78)     3:23.43 (39.00)     3:54.05 (30.62)     4:23.70 (29.65)
  2 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              4:34.12    4:28.63        
                  28.34     1:01.23 (32.89)     1:35.02 (33.79)     2:08.22 (33.20)
        2:48.16 (39.94)     3:28.14 (39.98)     3:58.85 (30.71)     4:28.63 (29.78)
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               4:27.97    4:29.41        
                  28.70     1:02.45 (33.75)     1:37.78 (35.33)     2:12.20 (34.42)
        2:50.10 (37.90)     3:29.56 (39.46)     4:00.71 (31.15)     4:29.41 (28.70)
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               4:30.69    4:29.71        
                  28.06     1:01.95 (33.89)     1:35.29 (33.34)     2:08.39 (33.10)
        2:48.10 (39.71)     3:28.78 (40.68)     4:00.43 (31.65)     4:29.71 (29.28)
  5 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              4:28.22    4:31.27        
                  29.40     1:02.80 (33.40)     1:38.84 (36.04)     2:14.74 (35.90)
        2:52.66 (37.92)     3:30.85 (38.19)     4:01.56 (30.71)     4:31.27 (29.71)
  6 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               4:34.07    4:33.65        
                  29.45     1:02.74 (33.29)     1:37.26 (34.52)     2:11.42 (34.16)
        2:50.34 (38.92)     3:30.54 (40.20)     4:02.81 (32.27)     4:33.65 (30.84)
  7 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              4:35.88    4:33.89        
                  28.80     1:01.13 (32.33)     1:37.09 (35.96)     2:12.54 (35.45)
        2:49.84 (37.30)     3:29.27 (39.43)     4:02.42 (33.15)     4:33.89 (31.47)
  8 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              4:37.50    4:37.56        
                  28.78     1:02.19 (33.41)     1:37.11 (34.92)     2:11.67 (34.56)
        2:54.15 (42.48)     3:37.06 (42.91)     4:07.62 (30.56)     4:37.56 (29.94)
  9 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               4:36.94    4:37.89        
                  29.96     1:03.61 (33.65)     1:40.48 (36.87)     2:16.29 (35.81)
        2:55.58 (39.29)     3:35.87 (40.29)     4:07.90 (32.03)     4:37.89 (29.99)
 10 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               4:34.06    4:41.24        
                  29.50     1:04.21 (34.71)     1:40.17 (35.96)     2:15.39 (35.22)
        2:56.24 (40.85)     3:37.81 (41.57)     4:10.04 (32.23)     4:41.24 (31.20)
Consolation
 11 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                4:38.73    4:38.26        
                  29.30     1:03.47 (34.17)     1:38.98 (35.51)     2:14.22 (35.24)
        2:54.91 (40.69)     3:36.83 (41.92)     4:08.19 (31.36)     4:38.26 (30.07)
 12 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              4:42.34    4:39.45        
                  28.86     1:01.98 (33.12)     1:36.89 (34.91)     2:12.40 (35.51)
        2:53.60 (41.20)     3:36.02 (42.42)     4:07.90 (31.88)     4:39.45 (31.55)
 13 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              4:46.69    4:39.61        
                  29.26     1:03.57 (34.31)     1:40.38 (36.81)     2:16.97 (36.59)
        2:56.63 (39.66)     3:37.48 (40.85)     4:09.97 (32.49)     4:39.61 (29.64)
 14 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               4:42.85    4:40.71        
                  28.65     1:01.67 (33.02)     1:37.92 (36.25)     2:14.24 (36.32)
        2:55.91 (41.67)     3:36.48 (40.57)     4:10.10 (33.62)     4:40.71 (30.61)
 15 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               4:43.62    4:41.92        
                  30.74     1:05.59 (34.85)     1:40.82 (35.23)     2:17.75 (36.93)
        2:57.74 (39.99)     3:38.68 (40.94)     4:10.53 (31.85)     4:41.92 (31.39)
 16 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              4:41.62    4:42.74        
                  30.09     1:04.00 (33.91)     1:41.91 (37.91)     2:18.32 (36.41)
        3:01.45 (43.13)     3:43.14 (41.69)     4:13.70 (30.56)     4:42.74 (29.04)
 17 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                4:47.29    4:46.13        
                  31.63     1:07.59 (35.96)     1:43.23 (35.64)     2:18.20 (34.97)
        3:01.70 (43.50)     3:44.63 (42.93)     4:15.70 (31.07)     4:46.13 (30.43)
 18 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC               4:38.36    4:48.05        
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:42.70 (37.54)     2:18.58 (35.88)
        3:00.50 (41.92)     3:42.83 (42.33)     4:15.98 (33.15)     4:48.05 (32.07)
 19 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               4:49.71    4:50.59        
                  29.80     1:03.27 (33.47)     1:38.87 (35.60)     2:15.15 (36.28)
        3:00.40 (45.25)     3:45.30 (44.90)     4:17.89 (32.59)     4:50.59 (32.70)
 20 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              4:53.39    4:51.32        
                  30.03     1:05.28 (35.25)     1:43.06 (37.78)     2:21.35 (38.29)
        3:02.71 (41.36)     3:45.00 (42.29)     4:18.84 (33.84)     4:51.32 (32.48)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               4:23.62    4:23.94 q      
                  27.74     1:00.22 (32.48)     1:34.26 (34.04)     2:09.02 (34.76)
        2:46.13 (37.11)     3:24.36 (38.23)     3:54.59 (30.23)     4:23.94 (29.35)
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               4:26.20    4:27.97 q      
                  28.64     1:02.73 (34.09)     1:37.46 (34.73)     2:11.49 (34.03)
        2:49.13 (37.64)     3:27.56 (38.43)     3:58.88 (31.32)     4:27.97 (29.09)
  3 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              4:35.43    4:28.22 q      
                  29.00     1:01.91 (32.91)     1:37.00 (35.09)     2:11.99 (34.99)
        2:49.19 (37.20)     3:26.89 (37.70)     3:58.19 (31.30)     4:28.22 (30.03)
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               4:40.08    4:30.69 q      
                  29.01     1:03.75 (34.74)     1:36.96 (33.21)     2:09.17 (32.21)
        2:49.29 (40.12)     3:30.09 (40.80)     4:00.68 (30.59)     4:30.69 (30.01)
  5 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              4:35.17    4:32.67 q      
                  29.29     1:03.45 (34.16)     1:39.50 (36.05)     2:14.80 (35.30)
        2:52.31 (37.51)     3:29.95 (37.64)     4:02.10 (32.15)     4:32.67 (30.57)
  6 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               4:46.30    4:34.06 q      
                  29.33     1:03.02 (33.69)     1:38.26 (35.24)     2:13.01 (34.75)
        2:53.72 (40.71)     3:34.25 (40.53)     4:04.76 (30.51)     4:34.06 (29.30)
  7 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               4:49.45    4:34.07 q      
                  29.93     1:03.94 (34.01)     1:38.43 (34.49)     2:11.37 (32.94)
        2:50.67 (39.30)     3:30.96 (40.29)     4:03.42 (32.46)     4:34.07 (30.65)
  8 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              4:39.51    4:34.12 q      
                  29.03     1:02.80 (33.77)     1:37.65 (34.85)     2:11.78 (34.13)
        2:52.49 (40.71)     3:32.90 (40.41)     4:04.03 (31.13)     4:34.12 (30.09)
  9 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              4:43.76    4:35.88 q      
                  28.80     1:01.97 (33.17)     1:38.76 (36.79)     2:15.30 (36.54)
        2:53.66 (38.36)     3:32.28 (38.62)     4:04.33 (32.05)     4:35.88 (31.55)
 10 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               4:38.91    4:36.94 q      
                  29.84     1:03.94 (34.10)     1:40.20 (36.26)     2:16.48 (36.28)
        2:55.85 (39.37)     3:35.95 (40.10)     4:07.62 (31.67)     4:36.94 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              4:42.50    4:37.50 q      
                  29.37     1:03.66 (34.29)     1:37.96 (34.30)     2:12.11 (34.15)
        2:54.19 (42.08)     3:36.63 (42.44)     4:07.71 (31.08)     4:37.50 (29.79)
 12 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC               4:43.03    4:38.36 q      
                  30.12     1:03.00 (32.88)     1:38.39 (35.39)     2:13.25 (34.86)
        2:54.05 (40.80)     3:34.65 (40.60)     4:07.25 (32.60)     4:38.36 (31.11)
 13 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                4:40.86    4:38.73 q      
                  28.81     1:02.28 (33.47)     1:37.33 (35.05)     2:12.85 (35.52)
        2:53.99 (41.14)     3:36.38 (42.39)     4:08.31 (31.93)     4:38.73 (30.42)
 14 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              4:41.31    4:41.62 q      
                  30.02     1:03.99 (33.97)     1:40.62 (36.63)     2:16.14 (35.52)
        2:59.18 (43.04)     3:41.44 (42.26)     4:11.78 (30.34)     4:41.62 (29.84)
 15 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              4:48.06    4:42.34 q      
                  28.98     1:02.45 (33.47)     1:38.31 (35.86)     2:13.79 (35.48)
        2:54.92 (41.13)     3:36.71 (41.79)     4:09.74 (33.03)     4:42.34 (32.60)
 16 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               4:43.31    4:42.85 q      
                  29.01     1:01.99 (32.98)     1:38.45 (36.46)     2:13.78 (35.33)
        2:56.05 (42.27)     3:37.43 (41.38)     4:11.01 (33.58)     4:42.85 (31.84)
 17 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               4:43.47    4:43.62 q      
                  30.45     1:07.47 (37.02)     1:42.56 (35.09)     2:18.36 (35.80)
        2:59.90 (41.54)     3:40.73 (40.83)     4:12.31 (31.58)     4:43.62 (31.31)
 18 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              4:54.36    4:46.69 q      
                  30.44     1:06.14 (35.70)     1:44.04 (37.90)     2:20.85 (36.81)
        3:01.43 (40.58)     3:42.82 (41.39)     4:15.56 (32.74)     4:46.69 (31.13)
 19 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                4:49.21    4:47.29 q      
                  33.15     1:09.19 (36.04)     1:43.99 (34.80)     2:20.28 (36.29)
        3:03.35 (43.07)     3:46.27 (42.92)     4:16.80 (30.53)     4:47.29 (30.49)
 20 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               4:55.96    4:49.71 q      
                  30.33     1:05.20 (34.87)     1:40.15 (34.95)     2:15.84 (35.69)
        3:00.80 (44.96)     3:45.26 (44.46)     4:17.52 (32.26)     4:49.71 (32.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              5:04.24    4:53.39        
                  31.44     1:07.95 (36.51)     1:46.51 (38.56)     2:23.36 (36.85)
        3:05.12 (41.76)     3:47.44 (42.32)     4:22.03 (34.59)     4:53.39 (31.36)
 22 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              4:46.12    4:53.60        
                  30.64     1:06.61 (35.97)     1:45.84 (39.23)     2:23.50 (37.66)
        3:04.96 (41.46)     3:45.20 (40.24)     4:19.66 (34.46)     4:53.60 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              5:54.58L   4:53.88        
                  30.58     1:07.55 (36.97)     1:45.28 (37.73)     2:22.86 (37.58)
        3:04.57 (41.71)     3:47.71 (43.14)     4:21.12 (33.41)     4:53.88 (32.76)
 24 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              5:00.26    4:53.94        
                  30.89     1:06.94 (36.05)     1:44.64 (37.70)     2:23.21 (38.57)
        3:03.49 (40.28)     3:46.57 (43.08)     4:20.73 (34.16)     4:53.94 (33.21)
 25 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              4:47.53    4:55.28        
                  31.17     1:07.06 (35.89)     1:46.09 (39.03)     2:24.41 (38.32)
        3:06.25 (41.84)     3:48.80 (42.55)     4:22.83 (34.03)     4:55.28 (32.45)
 26 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              4:51.27    4:56.20        
                  31.64     1:08.23 (36.59)     1:44.16 (35.93)     2:21.30 (37.14)
        3:05.72 (44.42)     3:51.49 (45.77)     4:24.80 (33.31)     4:56.20 (31.40)
 27 Addison, Henry G          13 CYAC-VA              5:15.48    5:00.84        
                  31.60     1:08.55 (36.95)     1:46.41 (37.86)     2:22.69 (36.28)
        3:07.73 (45.04)     3:53.00 (45.27)     4:28.05 (35.05)     5:00.84 (32.79)
 28 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              5:51.23L   5:02.11        
                  31.86     1:11.52 (39.66)     1:50.12 (38.60)     2:27.72 (37.60)
        3:11.40 (43.68)     3:54.61 (43.21)     4:29.29 (34.68)     5:02.11 (32.82)
 29 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              5:10.66    5:03.44        
                  32.89     1:13.23 (40.34)     1:52.28 (39.05)     2:30.20 (37.92)
        3:12.37 (42.17)     3:55.03 (42.66)     4:30.52 (35.49)     5:03.44 (32.92)
 30 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               5:08.93    5:03.46        
                  32.05     1:07.23 (35.18)                             2:26.29 ( )
        3:12.03 (45.74)     3:56.96 (44.93)     4:31.92 (34.96)     5:03.46 (31.54)
 31 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               5:07.33    5:04.77        
                  32.02     1:10.24 (38.22)     1:49.28 (39.04)     2:29.62 (40.34)
        3:13.54 (43.92)     3:58.80 (45.26)     4:32.51 (33.71)     5:04.77 (32.26)
 32 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              4:57.56    5:04.92        
                  32.86     1:11.29 (38.43)     1:49.96 (38.67)     2:27.99 (38.03)
        3:11.26 (43.27)     3:55.82 (44.56)     4:31.53 (35.71)     5:04.92 (33.39)
 33 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              5:08.36    5:05.62        
                  34.13     1:15.25 (41.12)     1:53.80 (38.55)     2:31.97 (38.17)
        3:17.06 (45.09)     4:01.86 (44.80)     4:34.21 (32.35)     5:05.62 (31.41)
 34 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               5:11.44    5:08.05        
                  33.32     1:09.35 (36.03)     1:49.70 (40.35)     2:30.44 (40.74)
        3:14.51 (44.07)     3:59.09 (44.58)     4:34.45 (35.36)     5:08.05 (33.60)
 35 Solvason, Connor C        13 NMA-NC               5:16.79    5:13.49        
                  33.27     1:12.05 (38.78)     1:51.17 (39.12)     2:30.77 (39.60)
        3:18.99 (48.22)     4:06.41 (47.42)     4:40.24 (33.83)     5:13.49 (33.25)
 36 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              6:03.54L   5:15.83        
                  33.93     1:14.26 (40.33)     1:55.08 (40.82)     2:36.09 (41.01)
        3:20.88 (44.79)     4:06.76 (45.88)     4:41.97 (35.21)     5:15.83 (33.86)
 37 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              5:05.78    5:16.40        
                  31.14     1:07.94 (36.80)     1:49.80 (41.86)     2:32.90 (43.10)
        3:14.87 (41.97)     4:00.13 (45.26)     4:38.36 (38.23)     5:16.40 (38.04)
 38 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC               5:16.80    5:18.93        
                  31.77     1:12.18 (40.41)     1:55.57 (43.39)     2:36.88 (41.31)
        3:20.82 (43.94)     4:05.70 (44.88)     4:42.45 (36.75)     5:18.93 (36.48)
 39 Rezac, Tyler E            13 HOKI-VA              5:09.16    5:21.96        
                  34.66     1:12.42 (37.76)     1:52.13 (39.71)     2:32.59 (40.46)
        3:19.08 (46.49)     4:08.58 (49.50)     4:46.23 (37.65)     5:21.96 (35.73)
 40 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC               5:16.30    5:39.47        
                  34.97     1:19.38 (44.41)     2:02.49 (43.11)     2:45.28 (42.79)
        3:32.16 (46.88)     4:20.04 (47.88)     5:01.22 (41.18)     5:39.47 (38.25)
 -- Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              5:14.15         DQ        
                  36.35     1:18.11 (41.76)     1:56.78 (38.67)     2:34.42 (37.64)
        3:19.76 (45.34)     4:06.47 (46.71)     4:41.69 (35.22)          DQ (33.81)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              4:27.37    4:24.29        
                  28.37       59.75 (31.38)     1:32.65 (32.90)     2:05.54 (32.89)
        2:43.47 (37.93)     3:22.11 (38.64)     3:53.91 (31.80)     4:24.29 (30.38)
  2 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               4:24.47    4:26.41        
                  28.13     1:00.56 (32.43)     1:36.36 (35.80)     2:11.71 (35.35)
        2:48.51 (36.80)     3:25.83 (37.32)     3:56.60 (30.77)     4:26.41 (29.81)
  3 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              4:33.86    4:30.29        
                  29.46     1:03.40 (33.94)     1:39.05 (35.65)     2:13.70 (34.65)
        2:50.84 (37.14)     3:28.03 (37.19)     3:59.67 (31.64)     4:30.29 (30.62)
  4 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               4:34.08    4:31.33        
                  28.70     1:01.64 (32.94)     1:36.26 (34.62)     2:10.36 (34.10)
        2:48.89 (38.53)     3:28.71 (39.82)     4:00.55 (31.84)     4:31.33 (30.78)
  5 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               4:32.92    4:31.70        
                  28.47     1:01.08 (32.61)     1:35.39 (34.31)     2:09.01 (33.62)
        2:49.35 (40.34)     3:29.76 (40.41)     4:01.02 (31.26)     4:31.70 (30.68)
  6 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              4:35.91    4:37.90        
                  29.38     1:02.95 (33.57)     1:37.54 (34.59)     2:12.43 (34.89)
        2:51.97 (39.54)     3:33.37 (41.40)     4:06.23 (32.86)     4:37.90 (31.67)
  7 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               4:40.82    4:38.11        
                  29.57     1:03.70 (34.13)     1:38.99 (35.29)     2:13.62 (34.63)
        2:53.13 (39.51)     3:33.63 (40.50)     4:06.11 (32.48)     4:38.11 (32.00)
  8 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA              4:40.88    4:40.90        
                  28.11     1:01.05 (32.94)     1:37.27 (36.22)     2:12.65 (35.38)
        2:53.51 (40.86)     3:35.52 (42.01)     4:08.39 (32.87)     4:40.90 (32.51)
  9 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV              4:41.48    4:42.70        
                  30.28     1:04.83 (34.55)     1:40.73 (35.90)     2:15.73 (35.00)
        2:58.09 (42.36)     3:40.94 (42.85)     4:12.14 (31.20)     4:42.70 (30.56)
 10 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               4:41.12    4:43.60        
                  30.19     1:05.29 (35.10)     1:41.22 (35.93)     2:16.33 (35.11)
        2:56.79 (40.46)     3:38.81 (42.02)     4:12.13 (33.32)     4:43.60 (31.47)
Consolation
 11 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC               4:45.03    4:38.53        
                  29.01     1:02.61 (33.60)     1:38.15 (35.54)     2:14.18 (36.03)
        2:55.22 (41.04)     3:36.24 (41.02)     4:07.98 (31.74)     4:38.53 (30.55)
 12 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              4:42.22    4:38.80        
                  28.70     1:02.72 (34.02)     1:38.83 (36.11)     2:14.57 (35.74)
        2:54.62 (40.05)     3:35.13 (40.51)     4:08.41 (33.28)     4:38.80 (30.39)
 13 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              4:48.07    4:40.97        
                  29.43     1:03.50 (34.07)     1:40.18 (36.68)     2:16.90 (36.72)
        2:55.60 (38.70)     3:36.48 (40.88)     4:09.63 (33.15)     4:40.97 (31.34)
 14 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              4:43.89    4:42.23        
                  30.04     1:04.44 (34.40)     1:39.87 (35.43)     2:15.06 (35.19)
        2:55.82 (40.76)     3:37.65 (41.83)     4:09.93 (32.28)     4:42.23 (32.30)
 15 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              4:47.36    4:43.03        
                  30.17     1:04.17 (34.00)     1:40.55 (36.38)     2:16.84 (36.29)
        2:57.33 (40.49)     3:38.15 (40.82)     4:11.07 (32.92)     4:43.03 (31.96)
 16 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              4:45.92    4:43.43        
                  28.66     1:01.80 (33.14)     1:39.56 (37.76)     2:17.37 (37.81)
        2:57.29 (39.92)     3:37.51 (40.22)     4:11.00 (33.49)     4:43.43 (32.43)
 17 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               4:48.44    4:45.59        
                  29.78     1:06.27 (36.49)     1:43.70 (37.43)     2:20.95 (37.25)
        3:00.33 (39.38)     3:40.96 (40.63)     4:13.83 (32.87)     4:45.59 (31.76)
 18 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               4:45.86    4:47.27        
                  29.63     1:04.65 (35.02)     1:42.41 (37.76)     2:20.40 (37.99)
        2:59.44 (39.04)     3:40.51 (41.07)     4:13.93 (33.42)     4:47.27 (33.34)
 19 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               4:47.74    4:47.93        
                  30.66     1:06.84 (36.18)     1:42.49 (35.65)     2:16.14 (33.65)
        2:58.49 (42.35)     3:41.68 (43.19)     4:15.18 (33.50)     4:47.93 (32.75)
 20 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD               4:47.70    4:52.52        
                  30.50     1:06.16 (35.66)     1:42.99 (36.83)     2:19.54 (36.55)
        3:03.16 (43.62)     3:47.55 (44.39)     4:20.21 (32.66)     4:52.52 (32.31)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               4:29.61    4:24.47 q      
                  28.09       59.85 (31.76)     1:34.99 (35.14)     2:10.48 (35.49)
        2:46.69 (36.21)     3:23.58 (36.89)     3:54.61 (31.03)     4:24.47 (29.86)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              4:22.91    4:27.37 q      
                  28.82     1:01.06 (32.24)     1:34.29 (33.23)     2:07.25 (32.96)
        2:45.93 (38.68)     3:25.17 (39.24)     3:57.00 (31.83)     4:27.37 (30.37)
  3 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC               4:34.16    4:32.92 q      
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)     1:35.09 (34.33)     2:09.16 (34.07)
        2:49.42 (40.26)     3:29.17 (39.75)     4:01.48 (32.31)     4:32.92 (31.44)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              4:32.87    4:33.86 q      
                  17.38       30.14 (12.76)     1:04.41 (34.27)   2:15.35 (1:10.94)
        2:53.01 (37.66)     3:30.33 (37.32)     4:02.35 (32.02)     4:33.86 (31.51)
  5 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               4:30.55    4:34.08 q      
                  28.94     1:02.67 (33.73)     1:36.53 (33.86)     2:11.62 (35.09)
        2:49.43 (37.81)     3:29.33 (39.90)     4:02.32 (32.99)     4:34.08 (31.76)
  6 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              4:33.77    4:35.91 q      
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:37.28 (34.57)     2:11.04 (33.76)
        2:51.91 (40.87)     3:33.22 (41.31)     4:05.20 (31.98)     4:35.91 (30.71)
  7 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               4:36.21    4:40.82 q      
                  29.60     1:04.16 (34.56)     1:39.86 (35.70)     2:14.71 (34.85)
        2:54.33 (39.62)     3:35.64 (41.31)     4:08.58 (32.94)     4:40.82 (32.24)
  8 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA              4:52.25    4:40.88 q      
                  28.48     1:01.02 (32.54)     1:37.42 (36.40)     2:12.94 (35.52)
        2:54.22 (41.28)     3:35.71 (41.49)     4:08.98 (33.27)     4:40.88 (31.90)
  9 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               4:37.55    4:41.12 q      
                  29.55     1:04.75 (35.20)     1:40.40 (35.65)     2:15.83 (35.43)
        2:56.27 (40.44)     3:37.53 (41.26)     4:10.41 (32.88)     4:41.12 (30.71)
 10 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV              4:45.69    4:41.48 q      
                  31.60     1:05.62 (34.02)     1:42.33 (36.71)     2:18.88 (36.55)
        2:58.74 (39.86)     3:40.37 (41.63)     4:11.63 (31.26)     4:41.48 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              4:46.60    4:41.66 q      
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)     1:40.97 (36.28)     2:16.36 (35.39)
        2:56.35 (39.99)     3:36.69 (40.34)     4:09.49 (32.80)     4:41.66 (32.17)
 12 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              4:38.84    4:42.22 q      
                  29.57     1:03.36 (33.79)     1:39.43 (36.07)     2:15.21 (35.78)
        2:56.36 (41.15)     3:37.15 (40.79)     4:10.00 (32.85)     4:42.22 (32.22)
 13 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               4:36.06    4:42.70 q      
                  28.41     1:02.14 (33.73)     1:37.60 (35.46)     2:13.96 (36.36)
        2:54.62 (40.66)     3:36.64 (42.02)     4:09.82 (33.18)     4:42.70 (32.88)
 14 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              4:38.18    4:43.89 q      
                  30.02     1:04.09 (34.07)     1:40.17 (36.08)     2:15.31 (35.14)
        2:56.04 (40.73)     3:37.78 (41.74)     4:11.05 (33.27)     4:43.89 (32.84)
 15 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC               4:36.97    4:45.03 q      
                  28.90     1:01.25 (32.35)     1:37.30 (36.05)     2:12.99 (35.69)
        2:55.50 (42.51)     3:38.37 (42.87)     4:12.08 (33.71)     4:45.03 (32.95)
 16 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               4:45.11    4:45.86 q      
                  29.25     1:04.18 (34.93)     1:41.25 (37.07)     2:18.06 (36.81)
        2:58.13 (40.07)     3:38.83 (40.70)     4:12.71 (33.88)     4:45.86 (33.15)
 17 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              4:38.06    4:45.92 q      
                  29.34     1:03.43 (34.09)     1:41.95 (38.52)     2:18.98 (37.03)
        3:00.32 (41.34)     3:41.14 (40.82)     4:14.06 (32.92)     4:45.92 (31.86)
 18 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              4:54.05    4:47.36 q      
                  32.01     1:07.55 (35.54)     1:44.96 (37.41)     2:23.00 (38.04)
        3:03.22 (40.22)     3:44.35 (41.13)     4:16.19 (31.84)     4:47.36 (31.17)
 19 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD               4:40.97    4:47.70 q      
                  30.33     1:05.60 (35.27)     1:41.92 (36.32)     2:17.65 (35.73)
        3:00.46 (42.81)     3:43.73 (43.27)     4:16.02 (32.29)     4:47.70 (31.68)
 20 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC               4:58.48    4:47.74 q      
                  31.33     1:07.09 (35.76)     1:42.64 (35.55)     2:16.82 (34.18)
        2:59.64 (42.82)     3:41.59 (41.95)     4:14.81 (33.22)     4:47.74 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              4:36.73    4:48.07        
                  29.27     1:02.11 (32.84)     1:39.75 (37.64)     2:16.92 (37.17)
        2:58.31 (41.39)     3:41.35 (43.04)     4:15.55 (34.20)     4:48.07 (32.52)
 22 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               4:36.56    4:48.44        
                  29.67     1:06.21 (36.54)     1:43.75 (37.54)     2:21.41 (37.66)
        3:01.91 (40.50)     3:43.54 (41.63)     4:16.73 (33.19)     4:48.44 (31.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               4:54.27    4:49.00        
                  29.36     1:03.21 (33.85)     1:39.27 (36.06)     2:14.19 (34.92)
        2:58.09 (43.90)     3:42.79 (44.70)     4:16.34 (33.55)     4:49.00 (32.66)
 24 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC               4:42.70    4:49.39        
                  30.18     1:05.06 (34.88)     1:42.69 (37.63)     2:18.87 (36.18)
        3:02.67 (43.80)     3:45.48 (42.81)     4:17.78 (32.30)     4:49.39 (31.61)
 25 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              4:59.44    4:49.50        
                  30.76     1:06.94 (36.18)     1:43.43 (36.49)     2:21.37 (37.94)
        3:02.97 (41.60)     3:44.82 (41.85)     4:18.15 (33.33)     4:49.50 (31.35)
 26 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC               4:55.81    4:49.69        
                  30.40     1:05.97 (35.57)     1:41.96 (35.99)     2:17.91 (35.95)
        2:59.60 (41.69)     3:41.77 (42.17)     4:16.64 (34.87)     4:49.69 (33.05)
 27 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               4:42.85    4:50.05        
                  30.46     1:06.57 (36.11)     1:43.97 (37.40)     2:20.52 (36.55)
        3:01.69 (41.17)     3:43.35 (41.66)     4:17.62 (34.27)     4:50.05 (32.43)
 28 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               4:57.55    4:50.23        
                  30.98     1:06.52 (35.54)     1:47.55 (41.03)     2:27.48 (39.93)
        3:05.81 (38.33)     3:44.81 (39.00)     4:18.56 (33.75)     4:50.23 (31.67)
 29 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               4:48.06    4:50.59        
                  29.47     1:04.01 (34.54)     1:41.41 (37.40)     2:18.53 (37.12)
        2:59.48 (40.95)     3:41.54 (42.06)     4:16.74 (35.20)     4:50.59 (33.85)
 30 Shockley, Caroline T      17 PSDN-VA              4:47.95    4:51.22        
                  30.31     1:05.01 (34.70)     1:43.08 (38.07)     2:20.37 (37.29)
        3:03.58 (43.21)     3:46.32 (42.74)     4:20.01 (33.69)     4:51.22 (31.21)
 31 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               4:39.46    4:51.40        
                  30.06     1:04.77 (34.71)     1:41.78 (37.01)     2:18.86 (37.08)
        2:59.05 (40.19)     3:40.52 (41.47)     4:16.09 (35.57)     4:51.40 (35.31)
 32 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              4:50.94    4:51.98        
                  30.24     1:05.15 (34.91)     1:44.26 (39.11)     2:21.24 (36.98)
        3:02.02 (40.78)     3:43.88 (41.86)     4:18.58 (34.70)     4:51.98 (33.40)
 33 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               4:51.50    4:52.03        
                  30.95     1:07.50 (36.55)     1:45.10 (37.60)     2:21.88 (36.78)
        3:04.12 (42.24)     3:46.78 (42.66)     4:20.00 (33.22)     4:52.03 (32.03)
 34 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              4:42.93    4:54.14        
                  30.85     1:06.21 (35.36)     1:44.59 (38.38)     2:22.97 (38.38)
        3:04.22 (41.25)     3:45.47 (41.25)     4:20.88 (35.41)     4:54.14 (33.26)
 35 Roberts, Marissa M        17 FSC-MD               5:08.00    4:55.63        
                  30.77     1:06.56 (35.79)     1:43.60 (37.04)     2:21.62 (38.02)
        3:05.74 (44.12)     3:50.69 (44.95)     4:24.14 (33.45)     4:55.63 (31.49)
 36 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              4:45.44    4:56.20        
                  29.97     1:05.69 (35.72)     1:43.50 (37.81)     2:21.14 (37.64)
        3:03.47 (42.33)     3:47.10 (43.63)     4:21.88 (34.78)     4:56.20 (34.32)
 37 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               5:04.25    4:58.73        
                  15.47       32.50 (17.03)     1:08.04 (35.54)     1:45.96 (37.92)
        2:24.33 (38.37)     3:07.44 (43.11)     3:50.82 (43.38)   4:58.73 (1:07.91)
 38 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA              5:08.83    5:01.64        
                  30.22     1:05.02 (34.80)     1:44.81 (39.79)     2:24.39 (39.58)
        3:08.60 (44.21)     3:52.76 (44.16)     4:27.41 (34.65)     5:01.64 (34.23)
 39 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              4:53.74    5:02.80        
                  31.58     1:07.82 (36.24)     1:46.87 (39.05)     2:25.86 (38.99)
        3:08.88 (43.02)     3:52.88 (44.00)     4:28.28 (35.40)     5:02.80 (34.52)
 40 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI              5:06.21    5:03.56        
                  33.98     1:14.98 (41.00)     1:53.49 (38.51)     2:30.89 (37.40)
        3:14.99 (44.10)     3:59.86 (44.87)     4:32.48 (32.62)     5:03.56 (31.08)
 41 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC               4:54.74    5:03.59        
                  34.36     1:15.92 (41.56)     1:56.90 (40.98)     2:35.15 (38.25)
        3:16.34 (41.19)     3:57.74 (41.40)     4:31.85 (34.11)     5:03.59 (31.74)
 42 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               4:52.24    5:04.47        
                  30.68     1:06.34 (35.66)     1:45.27 (38.93)     2:24.75 (39.48)
        3:07.95 (43.20)     3:52.49 (44.54)     4:28.51 (36.02)     5:04.47 (35.96)
 43 Jennings, Ryen R          16 FSC-MD               5:16.03    5:05.07        
                  31.70     1:09.74 (38.04)     1:44.11 (34.37)     2:20.39 (36.28)
        3:07.31 (46.92)     3:54.85 (47.54)     4:30.07 (35.22)     5:05.07 (35.00)
 44 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD               5:25.66    5:05.10        
                  30.27     1:06.57 (36.30)     1:46.27 (39.70)     2:25.83 (39.56)
        3:09.90 (44.07)     3:55.60 (45.70)     4:31.56 (35.96)     5:05.10 (33.54)
 45 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              5:10.09    5:07.23        
                  32.53     1:10.79 (38.26)     1:48.99 (38.20)     2:27.31 (38.32)
        3:14.38 (47.07)     4:01.37 (46.99)     4:35.09 (33.72)     5:07.23 (32.14)
 46 Bowman, Morgan O          18 PSDN-VA              5:18.49    5:08.10        
                  32.70     1:11.41 (38.71)     1:50.70 (39.29)     2:30.80 (40.10)
        3:15.84 (45.04)     4:00.04 (44.20)     4:35.04 (35.00)     5:08.10 (33.06)
 47 Brobst, Megan E           16 FSC-MD               5:07.31    5:08.38        
                  31.65     1:09.56 (37.91)     1:51.19 (41.63)     2:32.69 (41.50)
        3:15.50 (42.81)     3:59.47 (43.97)     4:35.64 (36.17)     5:08.38 (32.74)
 48 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               5:17.09    5:11.70        
                  32.42     1:11.04 (38.62)     1:50.48 (39.44)     2:29.73 (39.25)
        3:15.49 (45.76)     4:01.84 (46.35)     4:37.24 (35.40)     5:11.70 (34.46)
 49 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              5:13.21    5:15.17        
                  29.53     1:04.72 (35.19)     1:43.90 (39.18)     2:23.08 (39.18)
        3:13.64 (50.56)     4:04.48 (50.84)     4:40.90 (36.42)     5:15.17 (34.27)
 50 Rubel, Anna L             16 MAC-NC               5:18.63    5:15.74        
                  33.24     1:14.23 (40.99)     1:53.07 (38.84)     2:30.21 (37.14)
        3:16.71 (46.50)     4:04.54 (47.83)     4:41.07 (36.53)     5:15.74 (34.67)
 51 Ford, Taylor M            15 OCCS-PV              5:18.45    5:23.39        
                  35.55     1:20.46 (44.91)     2:00.51 (40.05)     2:39.83 (39.32)
        3:26.45 (46.62)     4:13.72 (47.27)     4:49.24 (35.52)     5:23.39 (34.15)
 52 Lewis, Rachel L           17 PSDN-VA              5:16.00    5:23.46        
                  32.47     1:10.15 (37.68)     1:51.30 (41.15)     2:33.66 (42.36)
        3:19.98 (46.32)     4:07.63 (47.65)     4:46.03 (38.40)     5:23.46 (37.43)
 53 Mullins, Skylar E         15 PSDN-VA              5:22.80    5:23.94        
                  31.98     1:14.45 (42.47)     1:56.54 (42.09)     2:36.40 (39.86)
        3:23.41 (47.01)     4:11.78 (48.37)     4:48.30 (36.52)     5:23.94 (35.64)
 54 Stanko, Kate E            15 PSDN-VA              5:28.27    5:25.76        
                  33.36     1:12.16 (38.80)     1:55.01 (42.85)     2:37.88 (42.87)
        3:26.29 (48.41)     4:14.24 (47.95)     4:50.09 (35.85)     5:25.76 (35.67)
 55 Gapaz, Patrice            15 CGA-MD               5:24.80    5:36.26        
                  33.83     1:14.89 (41.06)     1:55.74 (40.85)     2:36.80 (41.06)
        3:27.55 (50.75)     4:18.57 (51.02)     4:58.12 (39.55)     5:36.26 (38.14)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC               4:07.85    4:02.88        
                  25.66       54.88 (29.22)     1:26.05 (31.17)     1:56.75 (30.70)
        2:31.39 (34.64)     3:06.30 (34.91)     3:35.12 (28.82)     4:02.88 (27.76)
  2 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              4:07.37    4:07.58        
                  26.01       55.92 (29.91)     1:26.42 (30.50)     1:57.55 (31.13)
        2:33.97 (36.42)     3:11.25 (37.28)     3:40.09 (28.84)     4:07.58 (27.49)
  3 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              4:18.50    4:09.07        
                  26.40       56.43 (30.03)     1:27.86 (31.43)     1:58.07 (30.21)
        2:34.63 (36.56)     3:11.94 (37.31)     3:41.40 (29.46)     4:09.07 (27.67)
  4 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               4:12.56    4:09.50        
                  26.03       56.46 (30.43)     1:28.42 (31.96)     1:59.93 (31.51)
        2:35.72 (35.79)     3:12.20 (36.48)     3:41.81 (29.61)     4:09.50 (27.69)
  5 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              4:13.65    4:12.22        
                  25.84       55.21 (29.37)     1:27.16 (31.95)     1:58.70 (31.54)
        2:36.34 (37.64)     3:14.60 (38.26)     3:43.82 (29.22)     4:12.22 (28.40)
  6 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               4:15.84    4:16.79        
                  26.34       56.23 (29.89)     1:29.22 (32.99)     2:02.14 (32.92)
        2:39.81 (37.67)     3:17.52 (37.71)     3:47.78 (30.26)     4:16.79 (29.01)
  7 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC               4:13.75    4:18.22        
                  26.38       57.13 (30.75)     1:30.10 (32.97)     2:03.57 (33.47)
        2:40.94 (37.37)     3:18.72 (37.78)     3:49.14 (30.42)     4:18.22 (29.08)
  8 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC               4:20.33    4:21.47        
                  26.79       57.83 (31.04)     1:31.95 (34.12)     2:04.67 (32.72)
        2:44.22 (39.55)     3:23.31 (39.09)     3:53.31 (30.00)     4:21.47 (28.16)
  9 Fillo, Nicky J            15 HOKI-VA              4:19.28    4:21.57        
                  28.75     1:01.07 (32.32)     1:35.53 (34.46)     2:09.34 (33.81)
        2:44.65 (35.31)     3:20.28 (35.63)     3:51.76 (31.48)     4:21.57 (29.81)
 10 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               4:21.26    4:25.70        
                  28.03     1:00.90 (32.87)     1:34.74 (33.84)     2:09.07 (34.33)
        2:47.69 (38.62)     3:25.42 (37.73)     3:56.12 (30.70)     4:25.70 (29.58)
Consolation
 11 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               4:22.75    4:19.02        
                  26.43       57.17 (30.74)     1:30.77 (33.60)     2:03.37 (32.60)
        2:41.92 (38.55)     3:22.05 (40.13)     3:51.12 (29.07)     4:19.02 (27.90)
 12 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA              4:23.78    4:20.77        
                  26.82       58.20 (31.38)     1:30.50 (32.30)     2:02.55 (32.05)
        2:42.19 (39.64)     3:21.98 (39.79)     3:52.36 (30.38)     4:20.77 (28.41)
 13 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA              4:28.52    4:21.14        
                  28.09     1:01.60 (33.51)     1:34.25 (32.65)     2:05.60 (31.35)
        2:44.42 (38.82)     3:23.44 (39.02)     3:52.82 (29.38)     4:21.14 (28.32)
 14 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA              4:21.40    4:22.76        
                  27.25       58.68 (31.43)     1:32.24 (33.56)     2:04.74 (32.50)
        2:44.49 (39.75)     3:24.07 (39.58)     3:54.28 (30.21)     4:22.76 (28.48)
 15 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV              4:23.86    4:22.95        
                  27.86       59.38 (31.52)     1:32.20 (32.82)     2:04.78 (32.58)
        2:42.93 (38.15)     3:22.52 (39.59)     3:53.02 (30.50)     4:22.95 (29.93)
 16 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              4:21.37    4:26.80        
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:33.82 (34.71)     2:06.96 (33.14)
        2:45.24 (38.28)     3:23.52 (38.28)     3:55.56 (32.04)     4:26.80 (31.24)
 17 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               4:29.13    4:27.99        
                  27.34       58.78 (31.44)     1:33.57 (34.79)     2:07.42 (33.85)
        2:48.04 (40.62)     3:28.37 (40.33)     3:59.82 (31.45)     4:27.99 (28.17)
 18 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               4:28.50    4:28.37        
                  27.81     1:01.33 (33.52)     1:35.71 (34.38)     2:09.07 (33.36)
        2:48.55 (39.48)     3:27.67 (39.12)     3:59.21 (31.54)     4:28.37 (29.16)
 19 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               4:29.70    4:31.51        
                  28.46     1:01.27 (32.81)     1:33.79 (32.52)     2:06.33 (32.54)
        2:48.34 (42.01)     3:30.47 (42.13)     4:01.47 (31.00)     4:31.51 (30.04)
 20 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD               4:25.93    4:43.70        
                  26.99       59.12 (32.13)     1:36.61 (37.49)     2:14.33 (37.72)
        2:54.80 (40.47)     3:36.74 (41.94)     4:10.83 (34.09)     4:43.70 (32.87)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              4:07.02    4:07.37 q      
                  25.84       55.45 (29.61)     1:25.88 (30.43)     1:56.72 (30.84)
        2:33.28 (36.56)     3:10.71 (37.43)     3:40.15 (29.44)     4:07.37 (27.22)
  2 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA              4:07.21    4:07.40 q      
                  26.21       56.29 (30.08)     1:26.66 (30.37)     1:56.34 (29.68)
        2:33.51 (37.17)     3:10.57 (37.06)     3:39.33 (28.76)     4:07.40 (28.07)
  3 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC               4:07.19    4:07.85 q      
                  26.14       55.67 (29.53)     1:26.95 (31.28)     1:57.66 (30.71)
        2:32.94 (35.28)     3:08.73 (35.79)     3:38.96 (30.23)     4:07.85 (28.89)
  4 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               4:07.48    4:12.56 q      
                  26.45       56.59 (30.14)     1:28.56 (31.97)     2:00.13 (31.57)
        2:36.95 (36.82)     3:13.65 (36.70)     3:43.80 (30.15)     4:12.56 (28.76)
  5 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              4:13.58    4:13.65 q      
                  25.61       54.92 (29.31)     1:26.83 (31.91)     1:58.30 (31.47)
        2:35.65 (37.35)     3:13.91 (38.26)     3:44.22 (30.31)     4:13.65 (29.43)
  6 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC               4:11.95    4:13.75 q      
                  26.46       56.60 (30.14)     1:29.19 (32.59)     2:01.37 (32.18)
        2:38.06 (36.69)     3:14.92 (36.86)     3:44.84 (29.92)     4:13.75 (28.91)
  7 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               4:19.60    4:15.84 q      
                  26.46       56.48 (30.02)     1:29.61 (33.13)     2:02.40 (32.79)
        2:38.79 (36.39)     3:16.42 (37.63)     3:46.84 (30.42)     4:15.84 (29.00)
  8 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC               4:08.83    4:16.34 q      
                  26.40       56.20 (29.80)     1:28.54 (32.34)     2:00.78 (32.24)
        2:37.60 (36.82)     3:14.55 (36.95)     3:45.27 (30.72)     4:16.34 (31.07)
  9 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              4:17.93    4:18.50 q      
                  27.53       59.01 (31.48)     1:31.70 (32.69)     2:03.36 (31.66)
        2:40.94 (37.58)     3:19.57 (38.63)     3:49.92 (30.35)     4:18.50 (28.58)
 10 Fillo, Nicky J            15 HOKI-VA              4:33.83    4:19.28 q      
                  28.39     1:00.67 (32.28)     1:34.90 (34.23)     2:07.99 (33.09)
        2:43.20 (35.21)     3:18.29 (35.09)     3:49.36 (31.07)     4:19.28 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC               4:28.38    4:20.33 q      
                  27.30       58.92 (31.62)     1:32.66 (33.74)     2:06.17 (33.51)
        2:43.77 (37.60)     3:22.88 (39.11)     3:51.92 (29.04)     4:20.33 (28.41)
 12 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               4:18.13    4:21.26 q      
                  27.48       59.82 (32.34)     1:34.43 (34.61)     2:08.35 (33.92)
        2:46.55 (38.20)     3:25.16 (38.61)     3:53.68 (28.52)     4:21.26 (27.58)
 13 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              4:25.35    4:21.37 q      
                  28.21       59.13 (30.92)     1:33.23 (34.10)     2:05.93 (32.70)
        2:42.75 (36.82)     3:20.37 (37.62)     3:51.26 (30.89)     4:21.37 (30.11)
 14 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA              4:23.99    4:21.40 q      
                  27.09       58.99 (31.90)     1:32.58 (33.59)     2:05.00 (32.42)
        2:43.98 (38.98)     3:22.95 (38.97)     3:53.51 (30.56)     4:21.40 (27.89)
 15 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               4:19.97    4:22.75 q      
                  26.86       57.80 (30.94)     1:32.65 (34.85)     2:06.87 (34.22)
        2:44.59 (37.72)     3:24.05 (39.46)     3:54.11 (30.06)     4:22.75 (28.64)
 16 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA              4:21.74    4:23.78 q      
                  27.17       58.31 (31.14)     1:30.37 (32.06)     2:02.76 (32.39)
        2:41.76 (39.00)     3:22.58 (40.82)     3:54.13 (31.55)     4:23.78 (29.65)
 17 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV              4:15.61    4:23.86 q      
                  27.99     1:00.36 (32.37)     1:33.22 (32.86)     2:06.39 (33.17)
        2:44.32 (37.93)     3:23.01 (38.69)     3:53.56 (30.55)     4:23.86 (30.30)
 18 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC               4:17.56    4:25.07 q      
                  27.15       58.85 (31.70)     1:33.02 (34.17)     2:07.58 (34.56)
        2:45.98 (38.40)     3:24.13 (38.15)     3:54.71 (30.58)     4:25.07 (30.36)
 19 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD               4:27.70    4:25.93 q      
                  26.72       57.35 (30.63)     1:32.46 (35.11)     2:08.42 (35.96)
        2:46.39 (37.97)     3:25.29 (38.90)     3:55.66 (30.37)     4:25.93 (30.27)
 20 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               4:19.96    4:28.50 q      
                  28.28     1:01.00 (32.72)     1:34.79 (33.79)     2:08.11 (33.32)
        2:47.09 (38.98)     3:26.02 (38.93)     3:57.78 (31.76)     4:28.50 (30.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA              4:25.36    4:28.52        
                  28.62     1:01.98 (33.36)     1:36.06 (34.08)     2:09.62 (33.56)
        2:48.34 (38.72)     3:28.93 (40.59)     3:58.98 (30.05)     4:28.52 (29.54)
 22 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               4:29.57    4:29.13        
                  27.28       59.32 (32.04)     1:34.05 (34.73)     2:08.68 (34.63)
        2:48.54 (39.86)     3:29.22 (40.68)     4:00.38 (31.16)     4:29.13 (28.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               4:26.70    4:29.70        
                  28.49     1:01.41 (32.92)     1:34.05 (32.64)     2:07.26 (33.21)
        2:49.39 (42.13)     3:30.94 (41.55)     4:00.65 (29.71)     4:29.70 (29.05)
 24 Fitch, Jason C            17 CGA-MD               5:01.88    4:30.80        
                  28.53     1:01.55 (33.02)     1:32.88 (31.33)     2:04.29 (31.41)
        2:44.96 (40.67)     3:26.84 (41.88)     3:59.05 (32.21)     4:30.80 (31.75)
 25 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA              4:30.27    4:31.44        
                  28.31     1:00.31 (32.00)     1:35.36 (35.05)     2:10.13 (34.77)
        2:51.25 (41.12)     3:33.03 (41.78)     4:02.77 (29.74)     4:31.44 (28.67)
 26 Bershad, Ethan I          15 MAC-NC               4:35.22    4:32.96        
                  27.73       59.92 (32.19)     1:34.50 (34.58)     2:09.46 (34.96)
        2:49.88 (40.42)     3:31.65 (41.77)     4:02.46 (30.81)     4:32.96 (30.50)
 27 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA              4:29.07    4:33.14        
                  27.88     1:00.18 (32.30)     1:35.64 (35.46)     2:11.43 (35.79)
        2:50.59 (39.16)     3:31.14 (40.55)     4:02.96 (31.82)     4:33.14 (30.18)
 28 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV              4:40.77    4:33.18        
                  28.81     1:03.02 (34.21)     1:38.50 (35.48)     2:12.01 (33.51)
        2:52.26 (40.25)     3:32.66 (40.40)     4:03.38 (30.72)     4:33.18 (29.80)
 29 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD               4:50.49    4:38.26        
                  27.51     1:01.38 (33.87)     1:37.15 (35.77)     2:11.94 (34.79)
        2:54.88 (42.94)     3:37.11 (42.23)     4:08.43 (31.32)     4:38.26 (29.83)
 30 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      15 PSDN-VA              4:35.88    4:38.50        
                  29.38     1:04.33 (34.95)     1:41.53 (37.20)     2:17.00 (35.47)
        2:58.84 (41.84)     3:40.28 (41.44)     4:10.38 (30.10)     4:38.50 (28.12)
 31 Robinson, Logan D         18 MAC-NC               4:19.52    4:38.77        
                  27.76     1:00.10 (32.34)     1:34.51 (34.41)     2:08.41 (33.90)
        2:50.21 (41.80)     3:32.87 (42.66)     4:06.68 (33.81)     4:38.77 (32.09)
 32 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD               4:23.28    4:39.45        
                  27.75     1:00.13 (32.38)     1:33.95 (33.82)     2:07.68 (33.73)
        2:48.28 (40.60)     3:31.42 (43.14)     4:05.59 (34.17)     4:39.45 (33.86)
 33 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA              4:46.33    4:39.66        
                  29.20     1:03.36 (34.16)     1:40.50 (37.14)     2:16.09 (35.59)
        2:59.91 (43.82)     3:41.04 (41.13)     4:11.10 (30.06)     4:39.66 (28.56)
 34 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              4:32.81    4:39.94        
                  27.16       58.97 (31.81)     1:35.13 (36.16)     2:11.91 (36.78)
        2:51.57 (39.66)     3:32.95 (41.38)     4:06.91 (33.96)     4:39.94 (33.03)
 35 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA              4:36.36    4:40.16        
                  28.72     1:03.64 (34.92)     1:37.70 (34.06)     2:11.52 (33.82)
        2:54.29 (42.77)     3:37.63 (43.34)     4:10.01 (32.38)     4:40.16 (30.15)
 36 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              4:42.02    4:40.30        
                  28.24     1:00.88 (32.64)     1:38.88 (38.00)     2:16.49 (37.61)
        2:57.93 (41.44)     3:39.29 (41.36)     4:11.26 (31.97)     4:40.30 (29.04)
 37 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD               4:36.65    4:42.12        
                  30.03     1:05.41 (35.38)     1:41.75 (36.34)     2:17.53 (35.78)
        2:56.51 (38.98)     3:36.71 (40.20)     4:11.34 (34.63)     4:42.12 (30.78)
 38 Hutter, Preston J         15 CYAC-VA              5:00.03    4:42.56        
                  29.68     1:04.04 (34.36)     1:41.35 (37.31)     2:19.25 (37.90)
        3:00.01 (40.76)     3:40.70 (40.69)     4:12.20 (31.50)     4:42.56 (30.36)
 39 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA                4:54.36    4:43.82        
                  31.48     1:09.96 (38.48)     1:44.80 (34.84)     2:19.41 (34.61)
        3:01.47 (42.06)     3:43.59 (42.12)     4:13.71 (30.12)     4:43.82 (30.11)
 40 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              4:52.47    4:45.89        
                  32.45     1:10.43 (37.98)     1:46.68 (36.25)     2:22.69 (36.01)
        3:03.28 (40.59)     3:44.10 (40.82)     4:15.09 (30.99)     4:45.89 (30.80)
 41 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              4:52.40    4:47.90        
                  30.71     1:06.10 (35.39)     1:44.44 (38.34)     2:23.14 (38.70)
        3:02.41 (39.27)     3:41.04 (38.63)     4:15.36 (34.32)     4:47.90 (32.54)
 42 Ames, Brennan F           15 CGA-MD               4:52.15    4:48.55        
                  29.54     1:03.88 (34.34)     1:40.31 (36.43)     2:16.57 (36.26)
        2:59.18 (42.61)     3:44.00 (44.82)     4:16.96 (32.96)     4:48.55 (31.59)
 43 Franklin, Gavin P         17 CGA-MD               4:56.01    4:48.62        
                  29.40     1:04.52 (35.12)     1:40.13 (35.61)     2:16.33 (36.20)
        2:59.87 (43.54)     3:44.82 (44.95)     4:16.76 (31.94)     4:48.62 (31.86)
 44 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              4:55.68    4:49.95        
                  31.68     1:08.18 (36.50)     1:44.10 (35.92)     2:20.64 (36.54)
        3:04.03 (43.39)     3:47.79 (43.76)     4:19.60 (31.81)     4:49.95 (30.35)
 45 Downes, Kennon R          15 PSDN-VA              4:56.94    4:50.04        
                  32.00     1:10.53 (38.53)     1:46.56 (36.03)     2:22.32 (35.76)
        3:05.36 (43.04)     3:47.59 (42.23)     4:19.51 (31.92)     4:50.04 (30.53)
 46 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA                4:46.40    4:52.25        
                  30.17     1:07.41 (37.24)     1:43.72 (36.31)     2:20.34 (36.62)
        3:03.35 (43.01)     3:47.98 (44.63)     4:20.64 (32.66)     4:52.25 (31.61)
 47 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              4:55.14    4:53.78        
                  29.98     1:07.53 (37.55)     1:45.66 (38.13)     2:22.53 (36.87)
        3:06.13 (43.60)     3:50.42 (44.29)     4:22.37 (31.95)     4:53.78 (31.41)
 48 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                4:54.43    4:54.38        
                  30.81     1:06.14 (35.33)     1:42.56 (36.42)     2:19.49 (36.93)
        3:03.22 (43.73)     3:47.83 (44.61)     4:21.12 (33.29)     4:54.38 (33.26)
 49 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               4:59.19    4:55.39        
                  29.16     1:07.15 (37.99)     1:47.23 (40.08)     2:24.65 (37.42)
        3:06.51 (41.86)     3:48.66 (42.15)     4:23.75 (35.09)     4:55.39 (31.64)
 50 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA                4:53.35    4:58.65        
                  32.49     1:10.82 (38.33)     1:47.32 (36.50)     2:24.26 (36.94)
        3:08.14 (43.88)     3:53.42 (45.28)     4:26.01 (32.59)     4:58.65 (32.64)
 51 Trout, Jet E              14 HOKI-VA              4:58.86    5:07.57        
                  34.80     1:14.36 (39.56)     1:51.81 (37.45)     2:29.19 (37.38)
        3:14.13 (44.94)     4:00.46 (46.33)     4:34.17 (33.71)     5:07.57 (33.40)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:57.43    3:58.62        
     1) Sandock, Leah J 14              2) Druhan, Abby G 13              
     3) Donlan, Molly J 13              4) Dona, Hanani C 14              
                  28.44       59.06 (59.06)     1:30.85 (31.79)                    
            2:33.59 ( )         3:04.59 ( )     3:30.57 (25.98)     3:58.62 (54.03)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:08.96    4:03.77        
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh N 13           2) Truong, Melia S 14             
     3) Golembiewski, Sienna R 13       4) Palenscar, Delaney A 14        
                  29.43   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:32.89 (32.16)   2:08.88 (1:08.15)
        2:37.04 (28.16)   3:09.63 (1:00.75)     3:34.94 (25.31)     4:03.77 (54.14)
  3 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:10.06    4:04.35        
     1) Fondersmith, Julia Y 13         2) Zinger, Riley B 13             
     3) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 14            4) Kahwajy, Ellie M 14            
                  29.65   1:00.81 (1:00.81)     1:32.44 (31.63)   2:09.58 (1:08.77)
        2:36.47 (26.89)     3:09.26 (59.68)     3:35.75 (26.49)     4:04.35 (55.09)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:02.51    4:04.65        
     1) Luetkenhaus, Katie M 14         2) Hannam, Emma I 14              
     3) Heilen, Sophia M 14             4) Cornwell, Jamie G 14           
                  30.82   1:04.03 (1:04.03)     1:35.97 (31.94)   2:12.43 (1:08.40)
        2:40.10 (27.67)                             3:36.64 ( )         4:04.65 ( )
  5 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      4:04.88    4:07.27        
     1) Sheffield, Haley S 13           2) Bradley, Izzy B 14             
     3) Trader, Marissa Y 13            4) Sikman, Lara 13                
                  29.87                             1:33.57 ( )                    
            2:38.36 ( )         3:11.44 ( )     3:22.56 (11.12)     4:07.27 (55.83)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:10.78    4:10.80        
     1) Guillot, Norah C 14             2) Skinner, Samantha R 14         
     3) Llamas, Mia C 14                4) Leng, Andrea 14                
                  29.92   1:01.49 (1:01.49)     1:34.17 (32.68)                    
            2:41.96 ( )         3:15.72 ( )     3:41.81 (26.09)     4:10.80 (55.08)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:00.77    4:11.95        
     1) Gendzel, Maya C 14              2) Bocian, Abby R 13              
     3) Murray, Avery E 14              4) Jones, Jessica S 14            
                  29.85   1:03.17 (1:03.17)     1:34.97 (31.80)   2:12.35 (1:09.18)
        2:41.02 (28.67)                             3:42.32 ( )         4:11.95 ( )
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:17.76    4:15.40        
     1) Chierico, Stella G 14           2) Solenberger, Ashlyn K 13       
     3) Peny, Tess S 14                 4) Quitugua, Kristina H 14        
                  30.31   1:02.18 (1:02.18)     1:35.75 (33.57)                    
            2:14.70 ( )         2:43.15 ( )     3:16.50 (33.35)   4:15.40 (1:32.25)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:14.54    4:16.82        
     1) Sullivan, Caila A 13            2) Kayne, Sam A 13                
     3) Juhlin, Lindsay E 14            4) Lane, Briana 13                
                  32.12   1:07.27 (1:07.27)     1:40.82 (33.55)   2:19.22 (1:11.95)
        2:47.99 (28.77)   3:19.72 (1:00.50)     3:46.39 (26.67)     4:16.82 (57.10)
 10 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            4:20.49    4:19.69        
     1) Smalley, Ainsley P 14           2) Horn, Caitlin S 14             
     3) Solvason, Anna 13               4) Hutcheson, Avery C 14          
                  30.96   1:04.60 (1:04.60)     1:37.79 (33.19)                    
            2:16.10 ( )         2:45.33 ( )     3:28.22 (42.89)   4:19.69 (1:34.36)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:17.36    4:20.08        
     1) Czaja, Ana M 13                 2) Zinger, Haylee B 13            
     3) Hebert, Sadie E 13              4) Katsumoto, Marina M 13         
                  31.30   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:39.17 (34.22)   2:18.17 (1:13.22)
        2:46.09 (27.92)   3:22.07 (1:03.90)     3:49.64 (27.57)     4:20.08 (58.01)
 12 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:25.10    4:21.69        
     1) Johnson, Caroline E 14          2) Ivie, Molly A 13               
     3) Blakeney, Colleen R 13          4) Phillips, Courtney V 13        
                  33.23   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:18.34 (10.48)     1:43.14 (35.28)
        2:23.47 (40.33)   2:52.90 (1:09.76)     3:26.89 (33.99)   4:21.69 (1:28.79)
 13 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      4:19.12    4:23.44        
     1) Morgan, Grace R 13              2) Simko, Paige E 14              
     3) Sprincis, Kayla M 14            4) Masters, Lauren K 13           
                  32.88   1:08.06 (1:08.06)     1:19.14 (11.08)     1:40.86 (32.80)
        2:20.07 (39.21)   2:52.26 (1:11.40)     3:27.30 (35.04)   4:23.44 (1:31.18)
 14 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:35.46    4:26.81        
     1) Jaeger, Renee M 13              2) Lewis, Audrey A 14             
     3) Pittman, Morgan E 13            4) Doyle, Keira N 13              
                  32.39   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:18.70 (11.57)     1:42.02 (34.89)
        2:21.90 (39.88)   2:51.85 (1:09.83)     3:26.65 (34.80)   4:26.81 (1:34.96)
 15 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:30.14    4:27.12        
     1) Russell, Caroline H 14          2) Falwell, Caroline Y 13         
     3) Bauer, Kaitlyn R 14             4) Hansen, Emily C 14             
                  33.20   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:41.88 (33.13)                    
            2:20.86 ( )         2:51.27 ( )     3:27.59 (36.32)   4:27.12 (1:35.85)
 16 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      4:15.88    4:30.26        
     1) Steven, Noa G 13                2) Ding, Weining 14               
     3) Cramer, Mary e 13               4) Fix, Cayden M 13               
                  32.20   1:06.02 (1:06.02)     1:41.37 (35.35)   2:23.38 (1:17.36)
                          3:30.64 (1:07.26)     4:30.26 (59.62)                    
 17 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:40.50    4:38.35        
     1) Tolle, Brooke 14                2) Aliftiras, Kate S 14           
     3) Smarick, Maeve K 14             4) Birckhead, Brooke A 14         
                  34.13   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:21.67 (11.30)     1:47.86 (37.49)
        2:31.71 (43.85)   3:01.06 (1:13.20)     3:37.31 (36.25)   4:38.35 (1:37.29)
 18 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  4:23.32    4:39.18        
     1) Giovinazzo, Alyssa N 13         2) Nolan, Stella C 13             
     3) Benway, Kayley J 13             4) Boone, Ashley R 13             
                  33.62   1:10.10 (1:10.10)     1:45.23 (35.13)                    
            2:25.76 ( )         2:36.12 ( )     2:54.92 (18.80)   4:39.18 (2:03.06)
 19 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 4:53.17    4:48.74        
     1) Green, Mackenzie or Ke B 14     2) Pisa, Michayla C 14            
     3) Trias, Alex C 13                4) Douglas, Gabriella M 13        
                  34.87   1:12.94 (1:12.94)     1:24.24 (11.30)     1:51.05 (38.11)
        2:37.72 (46.67)   3:08.90 (1:17.85)     3:48.19 (39.29)   4:48.74 (1:39.84)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:53.47    3:47.36        
     1) Hochard, Joshua A 14            2) Truong, Dawson K 14            
     3) Huffman, Benjamin C 14          4) Verosko, John G 14             
                  27.25       56.93 (56.93)     1:12.24 (15.31)   1:59.30 (1:02.37)
        2:24.86 (25.56)     2:54.70 (55.40)     3:19.85 (25.15)     3:47.36 (52.66)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:52.01    3:51.06        
     1) Harris, Tiesyn J 14             2) Thornhill, Kwame W 14          
     3) Frye, Robby M 14                4) Bednar, Ben M 14               
                  27.65       56.93 (56.93)     1:25.93 (29.00)   1:59.35 (1:02.42)
        2:26.91 (27.56)     2:57.98 (58.63)     3:22.90 (24.92)     3:51.06 (53.08)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:02.23    4:00.18        
     1) Adams, Grant S 13               2) Newland, Bennett A 14          
     3) Pearson, Boden J 13             4) Nham, Nathan 14                
                  29.32   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:31.65 (30.82)   2:06.99 (1:06.16)
        2:35.29 (28.30)   3:08.63 (1:01.64)     3:32.73 (24.10)     4:00.18 (51.55)
  4 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:05.93    4:00.73        
     1) Bauer, Jackson D 14             2) Shopbell, Evan N 14            
     3) Whitfield, Brendan S 14         4) Schonfelder, Evan C 14         
                  29.08       59.96 (59.96)     1:31.77 (31.81)   2:09.03 (1:09.07)
        2:36.35 (27.32)     3:07.69 (58.66)     3:33.07 (25.38)     4:00.73 (53.04)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:00.25    4:04.56        
     1) Wimberly, Jacob C 13            2) Constantine, Kian P 13         
     3) Flickinger, Tyler J 14          4) Hawkins, Kyle F 13             
                  29.40   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:33.83 (33.55)   2:10.07 (1:09.79)
        2:37.26 (27.19)     3:09.38 (59.31)     3:35.67 (26.29)     4:04.56 (55.18)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:10.72    4:08.06        
     1) Brown, Carter M 13              2) Mercer, Cooper D 13            
     3) Gilbert, Peter D 14             4) Zamora, Marco P 14             
                  29.74   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:33.10 (31.84)   2:11.29 (1:10.03)
        2:39.28 (27.99)   3:13.03 (1:01.74)     3:39.08 (26.05)     4:08.06 (55.03)
  7 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      4:01.88    4:08.86        
     1) Garono, Anthony D 14            2) Moore, Max B 13                
     3) Alexander, Jonathan D 13        4) Katstra, Ryan M 14             
                  30.62   1:02.91 (1:02.91)     1:18.20 (15.29)     1:35.70 (32.79)
                          3:15.07 (1:39.37)     3:40.65 (25.58)     4:08.86 (53.79)
  8 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:16.97    4:18.02        
     1) Fields, Ben T 14                2) Howery, Owen R 14              
     3) Mendoza, Ramses 13              4) Murphy, Will P 13              
                  31.04   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:35.07 (31.71)   2:11.89 (1:08.53)
        2:39.25 (27.36)   3:14.11 (1:02.22)     3:45.01 (30.90)   4:18.02 (1:03.91)
  9 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      4:12.88    4:24.91        
     1) Addison, Henry G 13             2) DeVito, Graham S 13            
     3) Schundler, Jackson J 14         4) Yost, Micah B 14               
                  30.65   1:02.40 (1:02.40)     1:35.51 (33.11)   2:13.38 (1:10.98)
        2:43.07 (29.69)   3:17.68 (1:04.30)     3:48.08 (30.40)   4:24.91 (1:07.23)
 -- Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:13.73         DQ        
     1) Hanlon, Brendan J 14            2) Baugher, J.J. M 14             
     3) Ramachandran, Sajan G 13        4) Wetzel, Matthew D 14           
                  30.79   1:04.27 (1:04.27)     1:35.61 (31.34)   2:13.09 (1:08.82)
        2:40.80 (27.71)   3:13.43 (1:00.34)     3:38.85 (25.42)          DQ (54.39)
 -- Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:25.60         DQ        
     1) Fisher, Joshua B 13             2) Gwyer, Henry 14                
     3) Hargreaves, Ames L 13           4) Rose, Jacob H 13               
                  28.50       58.74 (58.74)     1:34.42 (35.68)   2:13.90 (1:15.16)
        2:41.72 (27.82)   3:16.33 (1:02.43)     3:34.31 (17.98)        DQ (1:08.61)
 -- Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                4:03.59         DQ        
     1) Brooks, Timothy C 14            2) DuFauchard, Trey D 14          
     3) Urian, Will C 14                4) Zea, David E 14                
                  29.85   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:33.48 (31.96)   2:10.26 (1:08.74)
        2:36.64 (26.38)     3:08.71 (58.45)     3:34.67 (25.96)          DQ (54.48)
 -- Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:44.32         DQ        
     1) Masters, Kyle A 13              2) Green, Ian C 13                
     3) Hebert, Brandon R 13            4) Martin, Kaden D 13             
                  34.91   1:12.62 (1:12.62)     1:44.49 (31.87)   2:22.85 (1:10.23)
        2:49.80 (26.95)   3:24.88 (1:02.03)     3:40.02 (15.14)        DQ (1:00.67)
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:02.94    3:55.99        
     1) Diatchenko, Katherine 15        2) Daniel, Abby E 15              
     3) Stahl, Apryl R 18               4) Segmuller, Teddy 18            
                  29.79   1:01.27 (1:01.27)                                        
            2:31.67 ( )                             3:27.98 ( )         3:55.99 ( )
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:51.51    3:57.71        
     1) DiPangrazio, Sarah E 18         2) Johnson, Reagan M 17           
     3) Browning, Jordan R 15           4) Yoder, Kylie C 15              
                  28.89       59.67 (59.67)     1:30.81 (31.14)   2:06.53 (1:06.86)
                            3:04.22 (57.69)     3:29.78 (25.56)     3:57.71 (53.49)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:54.97    3:58.27        
     1) Scalise, Annabeth E 16          2) Davis, Laura C 16              
     3) Dichak, Victoria L 16           4) Steelhammer, Gracie B 17       
                  28.88       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.54 (32.05)   2:08.43 (1:08.94)
        2:34.46 (26.03)     3:05.45 (57.02)     3:30.68 (25.23)     3:58.27 (52.82)
  4 Thrashers Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:53.28    3:58.91        
     1) Lindberg, Gwen A 16             2) Craig, Catherine K 17          
     3) Pierce, Summer M 17             4) Giovannoni, Chloe B 15         
                  29.00   1:01.40 (1:01.40)                       2:08.87 (1:07.47)
        2:33.66 (24.79)     3:04.37 (55.50)     3:30.31 (25.94)     3:58.91 (54.54)
  5 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:03.75    4:00.20        
     1) Jirsa, Hannah J 18              2) Robinson, Tatum A 15           
     3) Anderson, Julie E 15            4) Webb, Ellie K 15               
                  28.93                             1:31.60 ( )         2:08.40 ( )
                            3:07.39 (58.99)     3:32.62 (25.23)     4:00.20 (52.81)
  6 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      4:06.88    4:02.47        
     1) Vanyo, Athena A 15              2) Reed, Ella E 15                
     3) Chatterson, Maya Y 15           4) Brown, Hannah N 17             
                  28.36                             1:30.12 ( )                    
            2:35.01 ( )         3:07.75 ( )     3:33.48 (25.73)     4:02.47 (54.72)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:04.72    4:05.45        
     1) Jennings, Ryen R 16             2) Krouse, Mackenna R 17          
     3) Kesselring, Kassandra N 17      4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 15      
                  28.69       59.80 (59.80)     1:31.41 (31.61)   2:08.99 (1:09.19)
        2:36.25 (27.26)     3:08.43 (59.44)     3:35.03 (26.60)     4:05.45 (57.02)
  8 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:05.11    4:07.12        
     1) Wilson, Hallie M 17             2) Harvey, Alison M 15            
     3) Doyle, Cassidy N 15             4) Shockley, Caroline T 17        
                  29.02                             1:30.97 ( )         2:07.42 ( )
        2:36.36 (28.94)                             3:37.48 ( )         4:07.12 ( )
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:05.18    4:07.77        
     1) Yowell, Sarah A 16              2) Palmer, Chloe M 17             
     3) Craft, Sydney K 15              4) Benton, Kaylee G 15            
                  29.96   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.52 (32.77)                    
            2:40.57 ( )         3:12.24 ( )     3:38.78 (26.54)     4:07.77 (55.53)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 4:05.66    4:09.29        
     1) Ramsey, Kaysea N 17             2) Salmon, Savanneh G 16          
     3) Gray, Kaitlyn M 18              4) Peel, Kelsey M 16              
                  30.65                             1:37.31 ( )         2:16.87 ( )
        2:44.73 (27.86)     3:16.07 (59.20)     3:41.34 (25.27)     4:09.29 (53.22)
 11 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            4:05.96    4:11.13        
     1) Price, Alivia A 17              2) Calhoun, Sadie F 17            
     3) Hollis, Sarah Beth E 17         4) Szeghy, Rachel E 18            
                  29.74   1:00.75 (1:00.75)                                        
            2:40.36 ( )         3:14.49 ( )     3:41.50 (27.01)     4:11.13 (56.64)
 12 Thrashers Swim Team-NI  'B'                       4:10.01    4:11.21        
     1) Moravek, Alexi R 16             2) Royce-Roll, Willa H 15         
     3) Jefferis, Ilah M 13             4) Nishii-Kim, Elise H 13         
                  31.42   1:04.70 (1:04.70)     1:36.57 (31.87)   2:13.99 (1:09.29)
        2:41.53 (27.54)   3:15.95 (1:01.96)     3:42.43 (26.48)     4:11.21 (55.26)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:10.28    4:12.91        
     1) Stahl, Kimberleagh D 15         2) Solenberger, Savannah R 16     
     3) Blake, Lindsey G 17             4) Kissi, Samantha A 15           
 14 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:07.33    4:13.22        
     1) Butcher, Haley A 17             2) Bauer, Isabelle R 17           
     3) Bowman, Morgan O 18             4) Flattum, Meredith E 15         
                  29.69                             1:32.54 ( )         2:09.75 ( )
        2:39.43 (29.68)   3:15.02 (1:05.27)     3:42.74 (27.72)     4:13.22 (58.20)
 15 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:11.00    4:14.18        
     1) Petrovia, Arianna M 17          2) Henry, Allison R 16            
     3) Lebed, Michelle 17              4) Bokarev, Anna 15               
                  32.78   1:08.00 (1:08.00)     1:38.64 (30.64)   2:13.88 (1:05.88)
        2:42.35 (28.47)   3:15.63 (1:01.75)     3:43.55 (27.92)     4:14.18 (58.55)
 16 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      4:19.88    4:14.20        
     1) O'Donnell, Sophie K 16          2) Yu, Sophia 15                  
     3) Smith, Virginia E 14            4) Burr, Kathryn A 15             
                  29.73   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:35.26 (33.71)                    
            2:43.95 ( )                             3:46.13 ( )         4:14.20 ( )
 17 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:06.00    4:15.13        
     1) Caballero, Isabella L 15        2) Juhlin, Ainsley B 16           
     3) May, Julia E 17                 4) Martin-Long, Hannah M 16       
                  30.43   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:34.42 (32.07)   2:12.33 (1:09.98)
        2:40.97 (28.64)                             3:43.19 ( )         4:15.13 ( )
 18 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:08.64    4:15.58        
     1) Kesselring, Tatiana N 17        2) Brobst, Megan E 16             
     3) Dodd, Courtney N 17             4) Roberts, Marissa M 17          
                  30.95                             1:37.60 ( )         2:16.01 ( )
        2:44.22 (28.21)   3:18.60 (1:02.59)     3:46.16 (27.56)     4:15.58 (56.98)
 19 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:21.35    4:17.82        
     1) Reilly, Abby J 16               2) Nussbaum, Lexi J 15            
     3) Anderson, Megan J 13            4) Sheng, Anna 17                 
                  31.50                             1:38.59 ( )         2:26.99 ( )
        2:47.79 (20.80)                             3:49.15 ( )         4:17.82 ( )
 20 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                4:08.21    4:18.21        
     1) Brooks, Grace G 16              2) Dernetz, Izzy 15               
     3) Zieger, Sabrina R 15            4) Taylor, Emma K 16              
                  30.56   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.38 (32.81)                    
            2:43.86 ( )         3:19.39 ( )     3:46.86 (27.47)     4:18.21 (58.82)
 21 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          4:10.28    4:22.61        
     1) Ryniewicz, Jenni A 16           2) Slominski, Anna E 17           
     3) Graves, Ciara H 13              4) Crampton, Izzie E 15           
 22 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           4:34.05    4:31.97        
     1) Guillot, Mackenzie R 17         2) Horton, Rickey E 17            
     3) Thompson, Carley E 15           4) Greiner, Leah M 16             
                  31.66                             1:42.49 ( )         2:25.68 ( )
        2:55.93 (30.25)   3:33.73 (1:08.05)     3:45.02 (11.29)     4:31.97 (58.24)
 23 Nrg Swimming-MA  'B'                              4:38.00    4:35.88        
     1) Reifsnyder, Jillian E 17        2) Smith, Megan C 13              
     3) Gravuer, Kiersten M 15          4) Londo, Maya 13                 
                  33.68   1:11.31 (1:11.31)     1:49.15 (37.84)   2:31.50 (1:20.19)
        3:00.62 (29.12)   3:34.42 (1:02.92)     4:03.58 (29.16)   4:35.88 (1:01.46)
 24 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'D'                           5:10.44    4:42.94        
     1) Davis, Emma R 13                2) Dent, Maggie A 14              
     3) Shen, Grace Y 15                4) Sarver, Madeline P 15          
                  31.43                             1:45.61 ( )         2:31.78 ( )
        3:04.33 (32.55)   3:42.92 (1:11.14)     3:54.60 (11.68)   4:42.94 (1:00.02)
 25 Nrg Swimming-MA  'C'                              5:08.00    5:11.02        
     1) Montvydas, Olivia P 14          2) Treffeisen, Rachel G 15        
     3) Ekermen, Aloha K 13             4) Bristow, Sammie R 14           
                  35.29   1:12.96 (1:12.96)     1:57.31 (44.35)                    
            3:23.98 ( )         4:14.82 ( )     4:38.72 (23.90)     5:11.02 (56.20)
 -- Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:26.34         DQ        
     1) Hadsall, Lucia E 16             2) Henley, Mary L 15              
     3) Kane, Megan M 18                4) Aliftiras, Elisabeth G 16      
                  32.93   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:45.71 (36.62)                    
            2:55.29 ( )         3:29.34 ( )     3:41.31 (11.97)        DQ (1:00.13)
 -- Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            4:20.61         DQ        
     1) Carney, Mary K 15               2) McCarter, Mikaela K 17         
     3) Sullivan, Regan P 15            4) Hollis, Ellie E 15             
                  32.42   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:40.13 (32.77)   2:18.60 (1:11.24)
        2:47.67 (29.07)                             3:56.32 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:30.79    3:27.91        
     1) Radzikowski, Henry A 16         2) Thies, Evan R 18               
     3) Diaz, Thomas T 17               4) Butler, Steven A 17            
                  26.49       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.18 (27.19)     1:53.26 (59.27)
        2:16.04 (22.78)     2:42.70 (49.44)     3:03.82 (21.12)     3:27.91 (45.21)
  2 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:28.54    3:28.37        
     1) Webb, Forest H 17               2) Sterling, Sam D 18             
     3) Rockwell, Lewis J 15            4) Yang, Leo 16                   
                  24.43       50.17 (50.17)     1:17.30 (27.13)     1:48.89 (58.72)
        2:13.56 (24.67)     2:41.34 (52.45)     3:03.89 (22.55)     3:28.37 (47.03)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:30.56    3:28.59        
     1) Abaqueta, Cam M 15              2) Dorsel, Andy T 16              
     3) Dorsel, Evan M 18               4) Piscitelli, Nick J 16          
                  24.72       51.54 (51.54)     1:19.44 (27.90)     1:51.04 (59.50)
        2:14.36 (23.32)     2:41.85 (50.81)     3:04.10 (22.25)     3:28.59 (46.74)
  4 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:35.83    3:34.70        
     1) Hartz, Justin T 16              2) Thompson, Matt A 17            
     3) Morgan, Kordell T 17            4) Hebert, Connor M 15            
                  25.57       53.22 (53.22)     1:20.04 (26.82)     1:50.74 (57.52)
        2:15.39 (24.65)     2:44.40 (53.66)     3:08.17 (23.77)     3:34.70 (50.30)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:35.15    3:37.01        
     1) Hager, Benjamin J 16            2) Storie, Jonathan S 17          
     3) Frye, Tommy J 16                4) Adams, Nathan D 15             
                  25.51       52.32 (52.32)     1:10.40 (18.08)   1:55.37 (1:03.05)
        2:20.24 (24.87)     2:48.30 (52.93)     3:11.65 (23.35)     3:37.01 (48.71)
  6 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      3:42.88    3:38.90        
     1) Wray, Peyton R 15               2) Chhabra, Vijay A 17            
     3) Hornsby, John S 18              4) Karp, Steph P 17               
                  26.71       55.33 (55.33)     1:23.87 (28.54)   1:56.64 (1:01.31)
        2:22.16 (25.52)     2:50.83 (54.19)     3:13.91 (23.08)     3:38.90 (48.07)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:44.42    3:40.16        
     1) Jolley, Cade C 15               2) Gilbert, Stephen D 16          
     3) Neal, Jacob R 16                4) Davis III, Trey A 18           
                  25.84       53.65 (53.65)     1:23.31 (29.66)   1:57.00 (1:03.35)
        2:21.94 (24.94)     2:50.97 (53.97)     3:14.26 (23.29)     3:40.16 (49.19)
  8 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:38.50    3:40.35        
     1) Farrar, Brendan T 17            2) Deal, Logan T 15               
     3) Doyle, Connor D 17              4) Lang, Derek A 17               
                  26.38       53.89 (53.89)     1:23.29 (29.40)   1:55.94 (1:02.05)
        2:22.05 (26.11)     2:50.87 (54.93)     3:14.56 (23.69)     3:40.35 (49.48)
  9 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'A'                            3:49.17    3:42.93        
     1) Forsey, Chris J 15              2) Mandel, Zach T 17              
     3) Rowe, Daniel E 17               4) Kilmurry, Garrett J 16         
                  28.12       58.15 (58.15)     1:27.13 (28.98)   1:59.84 (1:01.69)
        2:23.26 (23.42)     2:52.77 (52.93)     3:15.78 (23.01)     3:42.93 (50.16)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:51.56    3:43.69        
     1) Cobble, Nick J 16               2) Hannam, Emmett C 15            
     3) Verosko, Stephen C 16           4) Vera, Chino W 16               
                  27.61       57.05 (57.05)     1:26.16 (29.11)   1:59.32 (1:02.27)
        2:25.85 (26.53)     2:56.43 (57.11)     3:18.97 (22.54)     3:43.69 (47.26)
 11 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:51.27    3:45.30        
     1) Marsee, Bennett P 14            2) Trias, Max C 16                
     3) Weston, Connor R 17             4) Johnson, Chris J 16            
                  28.70       59.69 (59.69)     1:27.28 (27.59)     1:58.78 (59.09)
        2:25.60 (26.82)     2:55.93 (57.15)     3:19.06 (23.13)     3:45.30 (49.37)
 12 Cardinal and Gold Aquatics-MD  'A'                3:32.28    3:46.77        
     1) Fitch, Jason C 17               2) Garthright, Samuel G 17        
     3) Ames, Brennan F 15              4) Franklin, Gavin P 17           
                  25.70       52.99 (52.99)     1:22.03 (29.04)   1:56.30 (1:03.31)
        2:22.52 (26.22)     2:54.13 (57.83)     3:18.62 (24.49)     3:46.77 (52.64)
 13 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      3:55.88    3:46.87        
                  27.24       56.55 (56.55)     1:26.11 (29.56)   2:00.80 (1:04.25)
        2:26.23 (25.43)     2:55.80 (55.00)     3:19.94 (24.14)     3:46.87 (51.07)
 14 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:51.09    3:47.20        
     1) McCranie, David C 16            2) Howery, Hunter M 17            
     3) Walden, Johnathan J 15          4) Fields, Matt P 17              
                  27.06       55.68 (55.68)     1:25.79 (30.11)   2:00.64 (1:04.96)
        2:25.63 (24.99)     2:54.69 (54.05)     3:18.98 (24.29)     3:47.20 (52.51)
 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           3:44.22    3:47.55        
     1) Sudweeks, Isaac J 17            2) Fillo, Nicky J 15              
     3) Nester, Jackson C 16            4) Zolovick, Nicholas A 15        
                  27.84       57.43 (57.43)     1:26.85 (29.42)   2:00.79 (1:03.36)
        2:25.99 (25.20)     2:55.66 (54.87)     3:20.30 (24.64)     3:47.55 (51.89)
 16 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:51.52    3:53.19        
     1) Dunker, Carson J 16             2) Bonner, Timmy H 17             
     3) Green, Carl T 17                4) Lacayo, Johnathon A 16         
                  29.25   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:29.62 (28.90)   2:02.71 (1:01.99)
        2:29.04 (26.33)     2:59.56 (56.85)     3:25.49 (25.93)     3:53.19 (53.63)
 17 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'B'                            3:59.64    3:53.48        
     1) Vincent, Ben H 15               2) Shelley, Matthew K 17          
     3) Geist, Keethan A 17             4) Thornburg, Nathan A 16         
                  28.62       59.09 (59.09)     1:28.75 (29.66)   2:04.07 (1:04.98)
        2:31.59 (27.52)     3:02.59 (58.52)     3:26.81 (24.22)     3:53.48 (50.89)
 18 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      3:57.05    3:57.28        
     1) Van Tassell, Mason A 17         2) Warnagiris, Paul D 13          
     3) Thompson, Andrew 14             4) Sitton, Jackson R 16           
                  27.63       57.18 (57.18)     1:28.38 (31.20)   2:04.07 (1:06.89)
        2:32.27 (28.20)   3:04.85 (1:00.78)     3:29.54 (24.69)     3:57.28 (52.43)
 19 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           3:59.34    3:57.92        
     1) Reilly, Patrick E 15            2) Dicken, Joshua T 16            
     3) Hodge, Robert D 17              4) Sudweeks, Zachary 14           
                  28.63       58.67 (58.67)     1:30.53 (31.86)   2:08.24 (1:09.57)
        2:33.27 (25.03)     3:03.60 (55.36)     3:29.36 (25.76)     3:57.92 (54.32)
 20 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         3:50.70    3:59.14        
     1) Schoenwiesner, Ben S 15         2) Downes, Kennon R 15            
     3) Galang, Lorenzo A 15            4) Lang, Brady D 17               
                  28.77       59.96 (59.96)     1:32.05 (32.09)   2:09.51 (1:09.55)
        2:35.99 (26.48)     3:07.64 (58.13)     3:32.48 (24.84)     3:59.14 (51.50)
 21 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:56.00    3:59.40        
     1) Butkiewicz, Maximilian * 14     2) Henry, Drew 14                 
     3) Li, Fred 16                     4) Cox, Jeremy 15                 
                  28.29       59.49 (59.49)     1:32.84 (33.35)   2:10.55 (1:11.06)
        2:36.85 (26.30)     3:07.33 (56.78)     3:32.18 (24.85)     3:59.40 (52.07)
 22 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:00.74    4:06.03        
     1) St. Clair, Cameron D 15         2) Marotta, Michael C 15          
     3) Sennett, Kyle D 15              4) Riner, Brent M 16              
                  30.65   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:35.37 (31.95)   2:10.94 (1:07.52)
        2:39.75 (28.81)   3:13.17 (1:02.23)     3:37.68 (24.51)     4:06.03 (52.86)
 23 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:22.51    4:08.66        
     1) Krouse, Robert J 15             2) Czaja, Luke M 15               
     3) Holt, Jason A 17                4) Broadwater, Gerritt G 16       
                  29.35   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:32.87 (32.67)   2:11.15 (1:10.95)
        2:39.24 (28.09)   3:16.15 (1:05.00)     3:41.09 (24.94)     4:08.66 (52.51)
 24 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  4:21.27    4:14.31        
     1) May, Josh W 15                  2) Nicolai, Mitchell J 15         
     3) Mendoza, RJ H 15                4) Prue, Nic D 16                 
                  32.00   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:38.10 (32.25)   2:15.84 (1:09.99)
        2:45.34 (29.50)   3:19.80 (1:03.96)     3:45.48 (25.68)     4:14.31 (54.51)
 25 Nomad Aquatics-NC  'C'                            4:17.78    4:26.89        
     1) Solvason, Connor C 13           2) Clark, Caden R 14              
     3) Lee, Maddie A 13                4) Price, Nicholas L 15           
                  31.35   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:38.74 (32.60)   2:16.99 (1:10.85)
        2:49.66 (32.67)   3:31.68 (1:14.69)     3:57.63 (25.95)     4:26.89 (55.21)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:57.00    1:54.69        
     1) Wagner, Sarah B 12              2) Belden, Grace A 12             
     3) Chen, Amelia C 12               4) Bischoff, Allison M 12         
                  28.36     1:00.91 (32.55)     1:29.22 (28.31)     1:54.69 (25.47)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:00.96    1:56.66        
     1) Little, Isabella R 11           2) Smith, Lauren A 12             
     3) Law, Emily C 12                 4) Wagner, Kaylah M 12            
                  29.72     1:02.77 (33.05)     1:13.02 (10.25)     1:56.66 (43.64)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:59.62    1:56.85        
     1) VanNote, Carly I 12             2) Thome, Paige K 12              
     3) LeGrand, Frannie M 12           4) Bujoreanu, Sophia E 12         
                  29.47     1:01.76 (32.29)     1:12.01 (10.25)     1:56.85 (44.84)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:03.45    1:58.59        
     1) Reid, Keira M 12                2) Newell, Anna E 12              
     3) Cribbs, Eleanor N 12            4) Logwood, Sarah E 12            
                  30.30     1:03.61 (33.31)     1:32.21 (28.60)     1:58.59 (26.38)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                      NT    2:01.15        
     1) Clemens, Gabby M 12             2) Barnard, Amanda R 12           
     3) Bailey, Brooke 12               4) Lombardo, Bella C 12           
                  30.94     1:04.65 (33.71)     1:34.21 (29.56)     2:01.15 (26.94)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:04.93    2:02.25        
     1) Orlando, Peyton B 12            2) Iorio, Sophia G 12             
     3) McCoyd, Laura J 12              4) Ohlinger, Gabby M 11           
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)     1:33.38 (29.55)     2:02.25 (28.87)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:05.36    2:02.64        
     1) Holden, Lanie C 12              2) Hollar, Lauren B 12            
     3) Sarrantonio, Ali 12             4) Martin, Nora C 12              
                  32.25     1:06.29 (34.04)     1:35.96 (29.67)     2:02.64 (26.68)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:03.27    2:03.17        
     1) Daniel, Lucy A 11               2) Hannam, Charlotte Q 12         
     3) Stabler, Ainsley 11             4) Brady, Peyton S 12             
                  30.74     1:06.13 (35.39)     1:36.94 (30.81)     2:03.17 (26.23)
  9 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:08.18    2:03.30        
     1) Bottari, Madeline E 12          2) Stephens, Lexi L 12            
     3) Dillard, Jordyn P 12            4) Downes, Taylor P 12            
                  32.07     1:06.39 (34.32)     1:35.08 (28.69)     2:03.30 (28.22)
 10 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:04.88    2:03.36        
     1) Thomas, Morgan O 12             2) Welsch, Layla M 12             
     3) Schundler, Ellie P 12           4) Yost, Bethany O 12             
                  29.60     1:03.80 (34.20)     1:34.93 (31.13)     2:03.36 (28.43)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:06.25    2:06.37        
     1) Brooks, Tiana N 12              2) Craft, Allegra M 12            
     3) Wells, Maecy J 11               4) Von Herbulis, Lily M 12        
                  31.79     1:07.45 (35.66)     1:38.61 (31.16)     2:06.37 (27.76)
 12 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:09.02    2:08.69        
     1) Grim, Evie M 12                 2) Shen, Esther Y 12              
     3) Baldwin, Ava S 12               4) Reese, Braelyn N 11            
                  32.24     1:06.17 (33.93)     1:38.67 (32.50)     2:08.69 (30.02)
 12 SwimRVA-VA  'A'                                   2:06.50    2:08.69        
     1) Pascual, Norah P 11             2) Medei, Madelyn J 11            
     3) Price, Piper M 11               4) Shaw, Sophia K 11              
                  31.22     1:08.23 (37.01)     1:44.95 (36.72)     2:08.69 (23.74)
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:10.64    2:08.72        
     1) Worth, Brooke M 12              2) Luetkenhaus, Caroline E 11     
     3) Picardo, Nika B 11              4) Robinette, Ally C 11           
                  32.37     1:10.14 (37.77)     1:40.25 (30.11)     2:08.72 (28.47)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:13.33    2:10.06        
     1) Maynard, Maddy E 12             2) Oliver, Sarah A 11             
     3) Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiara M 12  4) Brady, Syd P 12                
                  32.79     1:09.58 (36.79)     1:40.77 (31.19)     2:10.06 (29.29)
 16 SwimRVA-VA  'B'                                   2:14.00    2:13.59        
     1) Schwartz, Cameron C 11          2) Wells, Emmi G 11               
     3) Sherrill, Hannah C 12           4) Mears, Annalise C 11           
                  33.70     1:12.75 (39.05)     1:44.83 (32.08)     2:13.59 (28.76)
 17 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         2:17.42    2:15.67        
     1) Augustine, Ashlyn G 11          2) Condon, Clara G 11             
     3) Zangla, Anna J 12               4) Lesly, Hannah G 11             
                  34.91     1:12.24 (37.33)     1:46.04 (33.80)     2:15.67 (29.63)
 18 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:14.05    2:18.68        
     1) Mullins, Ann Tanner T 12        2) Vaughan, Cason E 11            
     3) O'Shea, Elizabeth A 11          4) Speeks, Whitney E 12           
                  36.83     1:14.59 (37.76)     1:46.06 (31.47)     2:18.68 (32.62)
 19 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:20.30    2:19.54        
     1) Jonas, Lindsay G 12             2) Bell, Kaitlyn H 12             
     3) Henley, Emily M 11              4) Aliftiras, Caroline R 12       
                  34.22     1:12.18 (37.96)     1:54.24 (42.06)     2:19.54 (25.30)
 20 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:19.75    2:20.07        
     1) Edwards, Natalie M 11           2) Myers, Katie E 12              
     3) Badgley, Annabelle B 12         4) Jones, Shelby L 11             
                  36.06     1:15.64 (39.58)     1:49.64 (34.00)     2:20.07 (30.43)
 21 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'F'                         2:26.54    2:21.62        
     1) French, Lily C 11               2) Fetchko, Anna G 11             
     3) Stahl, Rosaleagh A 11           4) Lee, Rebecca M 12              
                  38.94     1:17.91 (38.97)     1:52.11 (34.20)     2:21.62 (29.51)
 22 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           2:26.52    2:22.90        
     1) Cooper, Jack L 12               2) Armstrong, Enya J 12           
     3) Sanford, Anna M 11              4) Martin, Hannah C 11            
                  37.33     1:16.86 (39.53)     1:51.33 (34.47)     2:22.90 (31.57)
 23 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 2:26.87    2:27.20        
     1) Hedrick, Gracie A 11            2) Royster, McKenna S 11          
     3) Noblin, Jade E 12               4) Lively, Meredith A 11          
                  39.70     1:17.76 (38.06)     1:53.53 (35.77)     2:27.20 (33.67)
 24 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:33.86    2:35.51        
     1) Giza, Camryn M 11               2) Montgomery, Paige R 11         
     3) Sellers, Maddie A 11            4) Hadsall, Cecilia R 11          
                  38.41     1:22.59 (44.18)     2:03.88 (41.29)     2:35.51 (31.63)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:53.04    1:50.99        
     1) Dunham, Davis P 12              2) Li, Aiden M 12                 
     3) Keen, Troy D 12                 4) Kroll, John T 12               
                  28.64     1:01.19 (32.55)     1:25.80 (24.61)     1:50.99 (25.19)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:55.11    1:52.06        
     1) Mueller, Jackson S 12           2) Silva, Pablo C 12              
     3) Mayr, Charlie T 12              4) Lambert, Eric M 12             
                  29.22     1:01.26 (32.04)     1:28.34 (27.08)     1:52.06 (23.72)
  3 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:55.23    1:52.49        
     1) Browne, Will H 11               2) Hitt, Travis M 12              
     3) Heilman, Thomas A 11            4) Hamil, Logan C 12              
                  30.10     1:01.60 (31.50)     1:25.86 (24.26)     1:52.49 (26.63)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:59.61    1:56.90        
     1) Chierico, Nick M 12             2) Hoban, Owen M 12               
     3) Maynard, Ryan W 11              4) Grendysz, Aiden C 11           
                  31.64     1:01.45 (29.81)     1:31.20 (29.75)     1:56.90 (25.70)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:59.76    1:58.26        
     1) Gertner, Alex Y 12              2) Kuriger, Nicholas Z 12         
     3) Leachman, Rawlings T 11         4) Nuckols, Cole B 12             
                  29.30     1:02.56 (33.26)     1:32.08 (29.52)     1:58.26 (26.18)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:00.63    2:01.37        
     1) Clontz III, Norvin A 11         2) Prabhu, Evan A 12              
     3) Osman, Max E 12                 4) Holtham, Isaac O 12            
                  31.35     1:05.87 (34.52)     1:34.62 (28.75)     2:01.37 (26.75)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:09.33    2:01.61        
     1) Shahateet, Justin K 12          2) Juhlin, Parker E 12            
     3) Lingafelt, Sean M 11            4) Jensen, Matt D 11              
                  33.01     1:06.74 (33.73)     1:36.39 (29.65)     2:01.61 (25.22)
  8 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:04.92    2:01.78        
     1) Reilly, Sam J 12                2) Hollandsworth, Trent J 12      
     3) Thompson, Bode K 12             4) Anderson, Michael R 11         
                  31.58     1:06.27 (34.69)     1:34.74 (28.47)     2:01.78 (27.04)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:04.21    2:02.86        
     1) Conner, Joseph H 12             2) Julian, Bryant M 12            
     3) Boyd, Aiden L 12                4) Szobota, Nathan M 11           
                  30.64     1:06.17 (35.53)     1:36.28 (30.11)     2:02.86 (26.58)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:07.53    2:02.88        
     1) Daniels, Trent W 11             2) Nham, Maddox 12                
     3) Friend, AJ J 12                 4) Golembiewski, Grant P 11       
                  32.69     1:05.38 (32.69)     1:35.17 (29.79)     2:02.88 (27.71)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:06.38    2:03.82        
     1) Kahwajy, Andy F 12              2) Hanlon, Brody J 12             
     3) Bowers, Caiden E 12             4) Curtis, Logan C 12             
                  34.17     1:08.53 (34.36)     1:34.53 (26.00)     2:03.82 (29.29)
 12 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            2:09.69    2:03.98        
     1) Weaber, Aiden M 11              2) Vaughn, Eli B 12               
     3) Wissler, Sterling M 11          4) Caister, Cabell H 12           
                  33.36     1:05.57 (32.21)     1:35.15 (29.58)     2:03.98 (28.83)
 13 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'B'                      2:10.41    2:07.18        
     1) Kidd, Tanner C 11               2) Grimes, Colby T 12             
     3) Zhu, Aiden 12                   4) Bledsoe, Sam C 11              
                  30.75     1:08.29 (37.54)     1:44.97 (36.68)     2:07.18 (22.21)
 14 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:11.42    2:08.50        
     1) Rogers, Christian 11            2) Thornberry, Rowland W 12       
     3) Robinson, Spencer B 12          4) Whitescarver, Carter M 12      
                  32.46     1:07.06 (34.60)     1:39.17 (32.11)     2:08.50 (29.33)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:17.02    2:14.49        
     1) Mussie, Samuel 11               2) Fowkes, Isaak W 12             
     3) Laing, Connor J 12              4) Diatchenko, Alexander M 12     
                  35.40     1:12.49 (37.09)     1:45.11 (32.62)     2:14.49 (29.38)
 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:17.57    2:15.50        
     1) Puckett, Joseph G 12            2) Daniels, Connor J 12           
     3) White, Christian A 11           4) Alamood, Maythem B 11          
                  34.85     1:13.55 (38.70)     1:43.88 (30.33)     2:15.50 (31.62)
 17 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:26.84    2:24.71        
     1) Hottle, Davis M 11              2) Barron, Asher N 12             
     3) Clark, Jaedyn K 11              4) Clark, Shaun K 11              
                  33.09     1:14.33 (41.24)     1:54.76 (40.43)     2:24.71 (29.95)
 18 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:33.49    2:28.67        
     1) Lingafelt, Chase V 11           2) Lattanzi, Jacob W 11           
     3) Villanueva, Benjamin F 11       4) Guzman, Carlos R 11            
                  38.20     1:15.78 (37.58)     1:51.14 (35.36)     2:28.67 (37.53)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:14.04    2:07.95        
                  33.46                             1:39.75 ( )     2:07.95 (28.20)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:21.11    2:11.41        
     1) Linkonis, Valentina V 9         2) Bonanno, Ashlyn K 10           
     3) Tittermary, Katherine J 10      4) Berger, Emily S 10             
                  32.16     1:10.43 (38.27)     1:42.37 (31.94)     2:11.41 (29.04)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:26.94    2:19.53        
     1) Beggerow, Emily W 10            2) Barnes, Addison A 10           
     3) Lacy, Katherine S 10            4) Laramore, Ellie B 10           
                  35.15     1:17.11 (41.96)     1:48.87 (31.76)     2:19.53 (30.66)
  4 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:26.86    2:20.10        
     1) Graham, Abi G 10                2) Masters, Claire E 10           
     3) McCoyd, Alaina E 10             4) Dengler, Emily C 10            
                  38.57     1:17.69 (39.12)     1:47.91 (30.22)     2:20.10 (32.19)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:25.20    2:20.20        
     1) Oliver, Olivia A 10             2) Morse-Hill, Maddie B 10        
     3) Hawver, Gabby L 9               4) Shontz, Isabelle G 10          
                  34.04     1:16.79 (42.75)     1:50.34 (33.55)     2:20.20 (29.86)
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:29.64    2:25.02        
     1) Pew, Isabella F 9               2) Nelson, Clara A 10             
     3) Walker, Hana S 9                4) Pew, Ashlyn G 10               
                  35.18     1:15.85 (40.67)     1:52.52 (36.67)     2:25.02 (32.50)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:35.29    2:25.63        
     1) Paullin, Abby L 10              2) White, Charlotte L 9           
     3) Cribbs, Elizabeth R 9           4) Hollender, Farrah G 10         
                  36.18     1:19.12 (42.94)     1:54.40 (35.28)     2:25.63 (31.23)
  8 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:33.63    2:30.72        
     1) Ballowe, Lilly E 10             2) Zeff, Viktoria L 10            
     3) Forbis, Sutton E 9              4) Santos, Leah M 9               
                  41.34     1:22.13 (40.79)     1:56.93 (34.80)     2:30.72 (33.79)
  9 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:35.56    2:31.31        
     1) Gordon, Sophia R 10             2) Muminovic, Anya S 10           
     3) Shopbell, Ava M 9               4) Fournier, Anne Draper D 10     
                  38.79       54.48 (15.69)     1:17.40 (22.92)   2:31.31 (1:13.91)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:39.96    2:31.94        
     1) Rojas, Isabel L 9               2) Wells, Carli A 9               
     3) Aldeguer, Ariana D 9            4) Traister, Sedonah E 9          
                  45.19     1:24.72 (39.53)     2:01.63 (36.91)     2:31.94 (30.31)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:33.91    2:32.18        
     1) Caron, Mary Alice A 10          2) Stahl, Kayeleagh E 9           
     3) Picardo, Kiara B 10             4) Harper, Gracie E 9             
                  38.55     1:24.11 (45.56)     2:00.81 (36.70)     2:32.18 (31.37)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:38.98    2:38.68        
     1) Sherwood, Kylie E 10            2) Winters, Taylor L 9            
     3) Kane, Avery L 10                4) Ripple, Reese L 9              
                  40.31     1:28.91 (48.60)     2:06.82 (37.91)     2:38.68 (31.86)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:45.73    2:53.84        
     1) Linkous, Caroline H 9           2) Schmale, Norah R 9             
     3) Phipps, Harliee L 10            4) Fritsch, Iris E 10             
                  42.78     1:29.11 (46.33)     2:18.35 (49.24)     2:53.84 (35.49)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'D'                           3:24.01    2:58.78        
     1) Alamood, Leena B 9              2) Alderman, Laney B 8            
     3) Trout, Afton A 9                4) Putallaz, Riley I 10           
                                                    2:25.29 ( )     2:58.78 (33.49)
 15 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           2:58.21    3:01.05        
     1) Wiersema, Jillian A 9           2) Taylor, Ali E 9                
     3) Ferreira, Clara 10              4) Hu, Melissa S 9                
                  42.21     1:35.97 (53.76)     2:27.71 (51.74)     3:01.05 (33.34)
 16 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             3:13.89    3:02.93        
     1) Ohlinger, Dani S 7              2) Hanlon, Kelsey R 8             
     3) Graham, Jami L 7                4) Winters, Emma R 10             
                  51.90     1:42.19 (50.29)     2:29.42 (47.23)     3:02.93 (33.51)
 16 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         3:21.27    3:02.93        
     1) Jaeger, Kate E 10               2) Stevens, Jenna L 10            
     3) Galang, Katherine A 10          4) Sabo, Molly A 6                
                  39.07     1:21.93 (42.86)     2:00.25 (38.32)   3:02.93 (1:02.68)
 18 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'E'                                NT    3:34.09        
     1) Newhouse, Morgan N 8            2) Daniels, Caitlin D 9           
     3) Sanford, Emily L 9              4) Hoke, Audrey E 7               
                  54.64   1:55.66 (1:01.02)     2:50.91 (55.25)     3:34.09 (43.18)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Jones, Riley O 10               2) Andrade, Olivia S 10           
     3) Eubank, Mia L 9                 4) Adams, Jordan R 9              
                  38.62     1:22.46 (43.84)     1:57.62 (35.16)          DQ (31.70)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:08.10         DQ        
     1) Buyalos, Aubrey J 9             2) Coyner, Delaney K 8            
     3) Martinez, Anna S 9              4) Franchok, Caroline E 9         
                  53.08     1:35.14 (42.06)     2:19.70 (44.56)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:44.89         DQ        
     1) Windley, Mylin S 10             2) King, Catherine G 8            
     3) Guzman, Hannah E 9              4) Kitta, Julia M 6               
                  44.11     1:25.56 (41.45)     2:07.45 (41.89)          DQ (52.84)
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:18.87    2:09.16        
     1) Harrington, Charlie W 9         2) Chen, JD D 10                  
     3) Julian, Brady J 10              4) Neese, Jack O 10               
                  32.35     1:08.69 (36.34)     1:40.36 (31.67)     2:09.16 (28.80)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:20.72    2:17.01        
     1) Peat, Tyler T 9                 2) Johnson, Edward E 10           
     3) Hollender, Gareth B 8           4) Salser, Luke B 9               
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)     1:46.77 (33.35)     2:17.01 (30.24)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:32.78    2:18.99        
     1) Brewer, Carson M 10             2) Wolfle, Matthew D 10           
     3) Harrington, Cullen S 9          4) Muminovic, Aidin A 9           
                  35.68     1:15.94 (40.26)     1:49.06 (33.12)     2:18.99 (29.93)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:31.65    2:25.38        
     1) Thorpe, Jacob S 9               2) Craft, Gabe G 10               
     3) Lavedas, Liam A 9               4) Grendysz, Carter D 9           
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)     1:51.59 (34.90)     2:25.38 (33.79)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                      NT    2:27.74        
     1) Jun, Caleb H 10                 2) Julian, Erik P 9               
     3) Payne, Jonathan V 10            4) Conner, Wesley J 9             
                  36.67     1:20.41 (43.74)     1:54.69 (34.28)     2:27.74 (33.05)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 2:36.50    2:28.12        
     1) Martinez, Gabe G 10             2) Coyner, Mason A 10             
     3) Van Drew, Brendan J 10          4) Royster, Camden M 9            
                  35.12     1:16.94 (41.82)     1:53.35 (36.41)     2:28.12 (34.77)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:33.52    2:28.67        
     1) Villanueva, Sebastian N 10      2) Gualavisi, Alex M 10           
     3) Alachnowicz, Zach S 10          4) Kitta, Alexander J 9           
                  38.59     1:22.36 (43.77)     1:56.51 (34.15)     2:28.67 (32.16)
  8 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:30.83    2:28.75        
     1) Rose, Chandler D 9              2) Franks, Ben D 10               
     3) Jaeger, Reid C 8                4) Franks, Will M 8               
                  39.40     1:18.81 (39.41)     1:54.89 (36.08)     2:28.75 (33.86)
  9 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:32.53    2:30.97        
     1) Courtois, Luke G 10             2) Bowers, Tyler L 9              
     3) Winters, Dalton R 10            4) Wilson, Ryan C 10              
                  36.24     1:25.59 (49.35)     1:58.09 (32.50)     2:30.97 (32.88)
 10 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:32.97    2:33.90        
     1) Woodruff, Graham R 9            2) Rice, Hudson J 9               
     3) Hottle, Luke M 9                4) Rogers, Mitchell T 8           
                  37.28     1:23.07 (45.79)     1:59.42 (36.35)     2:33.90 (34.48)
 11 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:35.06    2:39.47        
     1) Redfern, Cooper C 9             2) Pardo, Graham A 9              
     3) Sabo, Michael T 9               4) Clark, Parker M 10             
                  40.27     1:23.22 (42.95)     2:05.23 (42.01)     2:39.47 (34.24)
 12 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:41.26    2:42.30        
     1) Hu, Brandon R 10                2) Starr, Bryson S 9              
     3) Fan, Winston D 10               4) Martin, Baden A 9              
                  40.25       51.14 (10.89)     1:30.40 (39.26)   2:42.30 (1:11.90)
 13 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'C'                            3:37.52    3:33.01        
     1) Morrison, Luke N 9              2) Buckner, Colton S 8            
     3) Edwards, Sam W 8                4) Woodruff, Austin C 6           
                  51.94     1:50.46 (58.52)     2:01.28 (10.82)   3:33.01 (1:31.73)
 -- Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            2:58.49         DQ        
     1) Hampton, Bryce S 7              2) Harris, Richter E 8            
     3) Edwards, Josh J 10              4) Muminovic, Liam E 8            
                  48.24     1:39.00 (50.76)     2:27.90 (48.90)          DQ (37.02)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV              2:10.05    2:04.33        
                  28.88     1:00.27 (31.39)     1:31.91 (31.64)     2:04.33 (32.42)
  2 Kuhlen, Kate R            11 NOVA-VA              2:09.96    2:08.64        
                  29.22     1:01.97 (32.75)     1:35.68 (33.71)     2:08.64 (32.96)
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               2:08.61    2:08.72        
                  29.63     1:02.03 (32.40)     1:35.50 (33.47)     2:08.72 (33.22)
  4 Little, Isabella R        11 NOVA-VA              2:13.45    2:10.50        
                  29.97     1:03.18 (33.21)     1:37.14 (33.96)     2:10.50 (33.36)
  5 Webster, Kiera M          11 WST-VA               2:12.07    2:13.03        
                  30.30     1:04.75 (34.45)     1:39.20 (34.45)     2:13.03 (33.83)
  6 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              2:14.45    2:14.97        
                  31.53     1:05.79 (34.26)     1:40.76 (34.97)     2:14.97 (34.21)
  7 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA              2:16.27    2:15.47        
                  31.24     1:05.85 (34.61)     1:41.08 (35.23)     2:15.47 (34.39)
  8 Linkonis, Gabriela M      11 NOVA-VA              2:16.21    2:16.03        
                  31.31     1:05.89 (34.58)     1:41.84 (35.95)     2:16.03 (34.19)
  9 Price, Piper M            11 SRVA-VA              2:16.69    2:16.31        
                  31.80     1:06.10 (34.30)     1:41.96 (35.86)     2:16.31 (34.35)
 10 Pascual, Norah P          11 SRVA-VA              2:17.09    2:18.21        
                  31.64     1:07.02 (35.38)     1:42.80 (35.78)     2:18.21 (35.41)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               2:11.41    2:08.61 q      
                  30.11     1:03.03 (32.92)     1:36.49 (33.46)     2:08.61 (32.12)
  2 Kuhlen, Kate R            11 NOVA-VA              2:10.26    2:09.96 q      
                  29.89     1:02.97 (33.08)     1:36.80 (33.83)     2:09.96 (33.16)
  3 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV              2:09.15    2:10.05 q      
                  30.40     1:03.64 (33.24)     1:36.97 (33.33)     2:10.05 (33.08)
  4 Webster, Kiera M          11 WST-VA               2:14.92    2:12.07 q      
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)     1:38.40 (34.22)     2:12.07 (33.67)
  5 Little, Isabella R        11 NOVA-VA              2:13.10    2:13.45 q      
                  30.28     1:04.59 (34.31)     1:39.39 (34.80)     2:13.45 (34.06)
  6 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              2:17.71    2:14.45 q      
                  30.84     1:05.26 (34.42)     1:39.60 (34.34)     2:14.45 (34.85)
  7 Linkonis, Gabriela M      11 NOVA-VA              2:23.70    2:16.21 q      
                  31.91     1:06.98 (35.07)     1:42.63 (35.65)     2:16.21 (33.58)
  8 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA              2:20.87    2:16.27 q      
                  30.54     1:04.11 (33.57)     1:39.92 (35.81)     2:16.27 (36.35)
  9 Price, Piper M            11 SRVA-VA              2:21.48    2:16.69 q      
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)     1:42.87 (35.60)     2:16.69 (33.82)
 10 Pascual, Norah P          11 SRVA-VA              2:19.48    2:17.09 q      
                  30.65     1:05.67 (35.02)     1:41.56 (35.89)     2:17.09 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shaw, Sophia K            11 SRVA-VA              2:21.35    2:17.66        
                  31.92     1:07.80 (35.88)     1:44.03 (36.23)     2:17.66 (33.63)
 12 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              2:14.95    2:18.70        
                  30.21     1:05.54 (35.33)     1:41.93 (36.39)     2:18.70 (36.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV              2:17.78    2:19.33        
                  31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)     1:43.80 (36.34)     2:19.33 (35.53)
 14 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              2:18.32    2:20.55        
                  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:44.39 (38.04)     2:20.55 (36.16)
 15 Barron, Ella G            11 NOVA-VA              2:14.89    2:20.66        
                  29.56     1:04.72 (35.16)     1:43.19 (38.47)     2:20.66 (37.47)
 16 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV              2:19.51    2:21.80        
                  31.35     1:07.32 (35.97)     1:45.02 (37.70)     2:21.80 (36.78)
 17 Scherer, Anne T           11 CYAC-VA              2:25.99    2:21.86        
                  32.91     1:09.89 (36.98)     1:47.06 (37.17)     2:21.86 (34.80)
 18 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              2:26.34    2:22.36        
                  32.54     1:10.53 (37.99)     1:47.88 (37.35)     2:22.36 (34.48)
 19 Mahland, Avery L          11 LY-VA                2:22.40    2:23.63        
                  33.59     1:09.96 (36.37)     1:47.46 (37.50)     2:23.63 (36.17)
 20 Ohlinger, Gabby M         11 FSC-MD               2:39.29    2:25.70        
                  32.71     1:10.19 (37.48)     1:49.44 (39.25)     2:25.70 (36.26)
 21 Fix, Ryleigh P            11 CYAC-VA              2:29.11    2:26.10        
                  32.92     1:10.13 (37.21)     1:48.52 (38.39)     2:26.10 (37.58)
 22 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV              2:26.10    2:26.52        
                  33.43     1:11.86 (38.43)     1:50.92 (39.06)     2:26.52 (35.60)
 23 Mears, Annalise C         11 SRVA-VA              2:33.99    2:27.35        
                  32.20     1:09.27 (37.07)     1:49.04 (39.77)     2:27.35 (38.31)
 24 Vaughan, Cason E          11 PSDN-VA              2:39.49    2:27.51        
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)     1:49.22 (39.06)     2:27.51 (38.29)
 25 Reese, Braelyn N          11 HOKI-VA              2:28.48    2:27.93        
                  32.41     1:09.53 (37.12)     1:49.58 (40.05)     2:27.93 (38.35)
 26 White, Jayla M            11 SMAC-VA              2:31.16    2:28.09        
                  33.73     1:11.42 (37.69)     1:50.06 (38.64)     2:28.09 (38.03)
 27 Martin, Hannah C          11 HOKI-VA              2:32.64    2:29.42        
                  33.68     1:12.34 (38.66)     1:51.50 (39.16)     2:29.42 (37.92)
 28 Jones, Shelby L           11 HOKI-VA              2:29.86    2:30.32        
                  34.01     1:13.39 (39.38)     1:52.75 (39.36)     2:30.32 (37.57)
 29 Agh, Lelle                11 GATR-VA              2:36.56    2:30.69        
                  32.93     1:10.49 (37.56)     1:50.81 (40.32)     2:30.69 (39.88)
 30 Lesly, Hannah G           11 OCCS-PV              2:30.34    2:30.81        
                  34.83     1:13.70 (38.87)     1:53.22 (39.52)     2:30.81 (37.59)
 31 Sanford, Anna M           11 HOKI-VA              2:32.88    2:30.92        
                  34.84     1:14.23 (39.39)     1:54.31 (40.08)     2:30.92 (36.61)
 32 Henley, Emily M           11 FSC-MD               2:31.26    2:31.02        
                  34.12     1:12.60 (38.48)     1:52.92 (40.32)     2:31.02 (38.10)
 33 Edwards, Natalie M        11 HOKI-VA              2:35.97    2:31.42        
                  32.72     1:10.38 (37.66)     1:50.88 (40.50)     2:31.42 (40.54)
 34 Phythian, Reagan W        11 OCCS-PV              2:36.77    2:34.38        
                  34.31     1:14.68 (40.37)     1:55.96 (41.28)     2:34.38 (38.42)
 35 Byrnes, Jia L             11 GATR-VA              2:40.66    2:37.63        
                  33.37     1:12.63 (39.26)     1:54.88 (42.25)     2:37.63 (42.75)
 36 Lively, Meredith A        11 NOVA-VA              2:36.92    2:42.11        
                  36.83     1:17.38 (40.55)     2:00.45 (43.07)     2:42.11 (41.66)
 37 Haralambous, Alex S       11 NRG-MA               2:40.92    2:42.31        
                  34.28   1:59.94 (1:25.66)     2:42.31 (42.37)                    
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Morgan O          12 CYAC-VA              2:03.40    2:00.26        
                  27.24       57.80 (30.56)     1:29.52 (31.72)     2:00.26 (30.74)
  2 VanNote, Carly I          12 MAC-NC               2:02.16    2:01.30        
                  27.50       58.13 (30.63)     1:29.91 (31.78)     2:01.30 (31.39)
  3 Brady, Peyton S           12 OCCS-PV              2:02.80    2:02.22        
                  27.85       58.47 (30.62)     1:30.32 (31.85)     2:02.22 (31.90)
  4 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              2:05.21    2:02.53        
                  28.54       59.51 (30.97)     1:31.38 (31.87)     2:02.53 (31.15)
  5 Barnard, Amanda R         12 NOVA-VA              2:07.00    2:04.15        
                  28.89     1:00.63 (31.74)     1:33.01 (32.38)     2:04.15 (31.14)
  6 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              2:05.48    2:04.58        
                  28.66     1:00.08 (31.42)     1:32.19 (32.11)     2:04.58 (32.39)
  7 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       12 MAC-NC               2:07.31    2:05.62        
                  28.17       59.82 (31.65)     1:33.77 (33.95)     2:05.62 (31.85)
  8 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              2:06.24    2:06.09        
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)     1:33.92 (33.23)     2:06.09 (32.17)
  9 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC               2:08.02    2:07.82        
                  28.93     1:01.07 (32.14)     1:34.47 (33.40)     2:07.82 (33.35)
 10 Worth, Brooke M           12 OCCS-PV              2:07.85    2:08.65        
                  29.25     1:01.64 (32.39)     1:35.13 (33.49)     2:08.65 (33.52)
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanNote, Carly I          12 MAC-NC               2:05.40    2:02.16 q      
                  28.78       59.87 (31.09)     1:31.09 (31.22)     2:02.16 (31.07)
  2 Brady, Peyton S           12 OCCS-PV              2:08.74    2:02.80 q      
                  28.87       59.81 (30.94)     1:30.89 (31.08)     2:02.80 (31.91)
  3 Thomas, Morgan O          12 CYAC-VA              2:05.61    2:03.40 q      
                  27.74       59.52 (31.78)     1:31.87 (32.35)     2:03.40 (31.53)
  4 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              2:01.69    2:05.21 q      
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)     1:32.81 (32.33)     2:05.21 (32.40)
  5 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              2:05.30    2:05.48 q      
                  28.78     1:00.05 (31.27)     1:32.14 (32.09)     2:05.48 (33.34)
  6 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              2:10.02    2:06.24 q      
                  29.16     1:01.42 (32.26)     1:34.42 (33.00)     2:06.24 (31.82)
  7 Barnard, Amanda R         12 NOVA-VA              2:08.85    2:07.00 q      
                  29.34     1:01.71 (32.37)     1:34.69 (32.98)     2:07.00 (32.31)
  8 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       12 MAC-NC               2:08.81    2:07.31 q      
                  29.04     1:01.38 (32.34)     1:35.10 (33.72)     2:07.31 (32.21)
  9 Worth, Brooke M           12 OCCS-PV              2:08.09    2:07.85 q      
                  29.33     1:01.40 (32.07)     1:34.61 (33.21)     2:07.85 (33.24)
 10 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC               2:08.94    2:08.02 q      
                  29.79     1:02.21 (32.42)     1:35.19 (32.98)     2:08.02 (32.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Amelia C            12 NOVA-VA              2:03.28    2:08.05        
                  29.05     1:01.16 (32.11)     1:34.67 (33.51)     2:08.05 (33.38)
 12 Bischoff, Allison M       12 NOVA-VA              2:09.55    2:08.60        
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)     1:35.80 (33.91)     2:08.60 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              2:17.25    2:09.15        
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)     1:35.99 (33.48)     2:09.15 (33.16)
 14 Dillard, Jordyn P         12 PSDN-VA              2:08.59    2:09.21        
                  29.91     1:02.50 (32.59)     1:35.80 (33.30)     2:09.21 (33.41)
 15 Bottari, Madeline E       12 PSDN-VA              2:13.83    2:09.35        
                  29.93     1:02.82 (32.89)     1:36.33 (33.51)     2:09.35 (33.02)
 16 Welsch, Layla M           12 CYAC-VA              2:13.09    2:09.81        
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)     1:36.73 (33.67)     2:09.81 (33.08)
 17 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA              2:06.49    2:10.22        
                  29.15     1:02.04 (32.89)     1:36.07 (34.03)     2:10.22 (34.15)
 18 Stephens, Lexi L          12 PSDN-VA              2:10.71    2:10.67        
                  29.87     1:02.78 (32.91)     1:37.03 (34.25)     2:10.67 (33.64)
 19 Downes, Taylor P          12 PSDN-VA              2:12.62    2:11.08        
                  29.59     1:02.60 (33.01)     1:37.08 (34.48)     2:11.08 (34.00)
 20 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA              2:09.67    2:11.21        
                  30.36     1:04.09 (33.73)     1:38.15 (34.06)     2:11.21 (33.06)
 21 Mckellop, Paige A         12 SMAC-VA              2:14.10    2:11.38        
                  30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)     1:37.94 (33.88)     2:11.38 (33.44)
 22 Iorio, Sophia G           12 FSC-MD               2:19.80    2:11.46        
                  31.03     1:04.85 (33.82)     1:38.39 (33.54)     2:11.46 (33.07)
 23 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               2:12.34    2:11.49        
                  30.45     1:04.34 (33.89)     1:39.30 (34.96)     2:11.49 (32.19)
 24 Sarrantonio, Ali          12 MAC-NC               2:09.17    2:12.07        
                  31.63     1:05.29 (33.66)     1:39.14 (33.85)     2:12.07 (32.93)
 25 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               2:10.78    2:12.68        
                  30.24     1:04.56 (34.32)     1:39.25 (34.69)     2:12.68 (33.43)
 26 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               2:14.56    2:13.17        
                  30.30     1:03.08 (32.78)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:13.17 (34.89)
 27 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              2:18.85    2:14.41        
                  30.53     1:05.18 (34.65)     1:40.49 (35.31)     2:14.41 (33.92)
 28 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               2:15.49    2:14.78        
                  31.12     1:04.70 (33.58)     1:39.77 (35.07)     2:14.78 (35.01)
 29 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA              2:16.08    2:15.90        
                  29.56     1:03.45 (33.89)     1:39.81 (36.36)     2:15.90 (36.09)
 30 Baldwin, Ava S            12 HOKI-VA              2:13.89    2:15.97        
                  31.75     1:06.67 (34.92)     1:42.11 (35.44)     2:15.97 (33.86)
 31 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA              2:17.69    2:16.82        
                  30.44     1:04.34 (33.90)     1:40.21 (35.87)     2:16.82 (36.61)
 32 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV              2:25.39    2:17.14        
                  31.62     1:07.13 (35.51)     1:42.97 (35.84)     2:17.14 (34.17)
 33 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               2:20.10    2:17.19        
                  32.46     1:07.55 (35.09)     1:43.17 (35.62)     2:17.19 (34.02)
 34 Bell, Kaitlyn H           12 FSC-MD               2:23.59    2:18.23        
                  31.73     1:07.25 (35.52)     1:43.77 (36.52)     2:18.23 (34.46)
 35 Badgley, Annabelle B      12 HOKI-VA              2:21.36    2:18.32        
                  32.60     1:07.92 (35.32)     1:43.81 (35.89)     2:18.32 (34.51)
 36 Robbins, Wynn K           12 NOVA-VA              2:23.80    2:18.71        
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)     1:43.23 (36.06)     2:18.71 (35.48)
 37 Von Herbulis, Lily M      12 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:19.04        
                  31.63     1:06.06 (34.43)     1:41.95 (35.89)     2:19.04 (37.09)
 38 Grim, Evie M              12 HOKI-VA              2:33.21    2:19.09        
                  30.57     1:06.46 (35.89)     1:44.54 (38.08)     2:19.09 (34.55)
 39 Schundler, Ellie P        12 CYAC-VA              2:20.75    2:19.71        
                  31.01     1:06.12 (35.11)     1:43.81 (37.69)     2:19.71 (35.90)
 40 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA              2:21.33    2:19.96        
                  31.31     1:07.16 (35.85)     1:44.49 (37.33)     2:19.96 (35.47)
 41 Brady, Syd P              12 OCCS-PV              2:24.43    2:20.92        
                  31.88     1:07.49 (35.61)     1:44.16 (36.67)     2:20.92 (36.76)
 42 Zangla, Anna J            12 OCCS-PV              2:32.03    2:21.05        
                  30.66     1:06.29 (35.63)     1:44.55 (38.26)     2:21.05 (36.50)
 43 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              2:22.11    2:21.59        
                  32.26     1:08.47 (36.21)     1:45.58 (37.11)     2:21.59 (36.01)
 44 McCoyd, Laura J           12 FSC-MD               2:20.35    2:22.47        
                  31.04     1:05.85 (34.81)     1:43.41 (37.56)     2:22.47 (39.06)
 45 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              2:23.96    2:25.88        
                  33.59     1:11.36 (37.77)     1:49.26 (37.90)     2:25.88 (36.62)
 46 Jonas, Lindsay G          12 FSC-MD               2:29.60    2:26.68        
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:48.61 (38.96)     2:26.68 (38.07)
 47 Maynard, Maddy E          12 OCCS-PV              2:26.94    2:26.76        
                  32.02     1:09.37 (37.35)     1:49.23 (39.86)     2:26.76 (37.53)
 48 Yost, Bethany O           12 CYAC-VA              2:34.78    2:26.92        
                  32.81     1:10.98 (38.17)     1:50.17 (39.19)     2:26.92 (36.75)
 49 Cooper, Jack L            12 HOKI-VA              2:38.46    2:32.34        
                  35.28     1:13.23 (37.95)     1:53.48 (40.25)     2:32.34 (38.86)
 50 Aliftiras, Caroline R     12 FSC-MD               2:33.45    2:34.79        
                  34.67     1:14.28 (39.61)     1:55.17 (40.89)     2:34.79 (39.62)
 51 Armstrong, Enya J         12 HOKI-VA              2:36.18    2:35.70        
                  34.79     1:14.24 (39.45)     1:55.18 (40.94)     2:35.70 (40.52)
 52 Myers, Katie E            12 HOKI-VA              2:37.50    2:35.96        
                  35.49     1:15.21 (39.72)     1:56.71 (41.50)     2:35.96 (39.25)
 53 Hampton, Adora S          12 LY-VA                2:34.16    2:36.73        
                  34.14     1:14.43 (40.29)     1:56.08 (41.65)     2:36.73 (40.65)
 54 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV              2:40.16    2:41.39        
                  35.52     1:17.17 (41.65)     2:01.00 (43.83)     2:41.39 (40.39)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Thomas A         11 CYAC-VA              1:49.56    1:49.19        
                  25.22       53.60 (28.38)     1:21.96 (28.36)     1:49.19 (27.23)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:06.08    2:05.28        
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:33.20 (32.85)     2:05.28 (32.08)
  3 Browne, Will H            11 CYAC-VA              2:05.84    2:07.24        
                  29.14     1:01.57 (32.43)     1:34.90 (33.33)     2:07.24 (32.34)
  4 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               2:07.72    2:07.38        
                  29.92     1:02.50 (32.58)     1:35.92 (33.42)     2:07.38 (31.46)
  5 Kidd, Tanner C            11 CYAC-VA              2:09.68    2:07.75        
                  28.55     1:00.98 (32.43)     1:34.51 (33.53)     2:07.75 (33.24)
  6 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              2:10.88    2:08.64        
                  29.56     1:02.27 (32.71)     1:36.13 (33.86)     2:08.64 (32.51)
  7 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              2:07.55    2:09.40        
                  29.39     1:02.58 (33.19)     1:35.87 (33.29)     2:09.40 (33.53)
  8 Anderson, Michael R       11 HOKI-VA              2:09.85    2:09.53        
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)     1:37.19 (33.99)     2:09.53 (32.34)
  9 Wissler, Sterling M       11 SMAC-VA              2:12.05    2:09.76        
                  30.48     1:03.89 (33.41)     1:38.04 (34.15)     2:09.76 (31.72)
 10 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV              2:08.90    2:09.84        
                  29.23     1:01.93 (32.70)     1:35.97 (34.04)     2:09.84 (33.87)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A         11 CYAC-VA              1:53.05    1:49.56 q      
                  25.24       53.14 (27.90)     1:21.70 (28.56)     1:49.56 (27.86)
  2 Browne, Will H            11 CYAC-VA              2:11.29    2:05.84 q      
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)     1:34.00 (33.07)     2:05.84 (31.84)
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:07.65    2:06.08 q      
                  28.56     1:00.47 (31.91)     1:33.53 (33.06)     2:06.08 (32.55)
  4 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              2:10.87    2:07.55 q      
                  28.85     1:01.90 (33.05)     1:35.12 (33.22)     2:07.55 (32.43)
  5 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               2:11.68    2:07.72 q      
                  30.72     1:03.48 (32.76)     1:36.44 (32.96)     2:07.72 (31.28)
  6 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV              2:09.76    2:08.90 q      
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)     1:35.56 (33.53)     2:08.90 (33.34)
  7 Kidd, Tanner C            11 CYAC-VA              2:10.79    2:09.68 q      
                  28.81     1:01.37 (32.56)     1:35.72 (34.35)     2:09.68 (33.96)
  8 Anderson, Michael R       11 HOKI-VA              2:13.77    2:09.85 q      
                  30.32     1:03.50 (33.18)     1:38.04 (34.54)     2:09.85 (31.81)
  9 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              2:08.16    2:10.88 q      
                  29.60     1:02.53 (32.93)     1:37.19 (34.66)     2:10.88 (33.69)
 10 Wissler, Sterling M       11 SMAC-VA              2:08.26    2:12.05 q      
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)     1:38.33 (34.13)     2:12.05 (33.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:16.89    2:12.45        
                  31.06     1:05.11 (34.05)     1:40.15 (35.04)     2:12.45 (32.30)
 12 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              2:17.02    2:13.60        
                  30.08     1:04.74 (34.66)     1:40.33 (35.59)     2:13.60 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Leachman, Rawlings T      11 NOVA-VA              2:13.90    2:14.04        
                  30.43     1:04.51 (34.08)     1:39.21 (34.70)     2:14.04 (34.83)
 14 Niebauer, Drew E          11 Barracudas-SE        2:16.86    2:14.30        
                  29.73     1:03.92 (34.19)     1:39.52 (35.60)     2:14.30 (34.78)
 15 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:24.85    2:16.84        
                  30.80     1:05.64 (34.84)     1:42.07 (36.43)     2:16.84 (34.77)
 16 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA              2:25.01    2:18.40        
                  32.50     1:08.23 (35.73)     1:44.43 (36.20)     2:18.40 (33.97)
 17 Ding, Aiden C             11 CYAC-VA              2:20.48    2:19.13        
                  31.57     1:07.51 (35.94)     1:43.85 (36.34)     2:19.13 (35.28)
 18 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV              2:14.95    2:20.21        
                  31.64     1:06.93 (35.29)     1:43.71 (36.78)     2:20.21 (36.50)
 19 Bledsoe, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA              2:21.57    2:20.68        
                  31.89     1:07.61 (35.72)     1:45.50 (37.89)     2:20.68 (35.18)
 20 Hottle, Davis M           11 LY-VA                2:26.37    2:21.13        
                  31.77     1:08.03 (36.26)     1:45.38 (37.35)     2:21.13 (35.75)
 21 Weaber, Aiden M           11 SMAC-VA              2:26.95    2:21.84        
                  32.82     1:08.82 (36.00)     1:45.65 (36.83)     2:21.84 (36.19)
 22 Fix, Ryan S               11 CYAC-VA              2:26.72    2:21.99        
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)     1:45.15 (36.96)     2:21.99 (36.84)
 23 Straight, Jack D          11 SMAC-VA              2:24.35    2:22.25        
                  34.35     1:10.09 (35.74)     1:46.94 (36.85)     2:22.25 (35.31)
 24 Salser, Ethan B           11 UN-VA                2:44.96L   2:23.94        
                  30.84     1:07.53 (36.69)     1:45.69 (38.16)     2:23.94 (38.25)
 25 Coyner, Hayden C          11 NOVA-VA              2:22.13    2:25.00        
                  31.88     1:09.45 (37.57)     1:47.63 (38.18)     2:25.00 (37.37)
 26 Zarchin, Connor J         11 FSC-MD               2:22.28    2:25.42        
                  31.65     1:08.22 (36.57)     1:47.01 (38.79)     2:25.42 (38.41)
 27 Clark, Shaun K            11 LY-VA                2:32.88    2:29.56        
                  34.09     1:12.53 (38.44)     1:52.62 (40.09)     2:29.56 (36.94)
 28 Snyder, Trent O           11 SMAC-VA              2:28.98    2:31.28        
                  34.65     1:14.16 (39.51)     1:54.09 (39.93)     2:31.28 (37.19)
 29 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              2:25.15    2:31.32        
                  33.25     1:10.91 (37.66)     1:51.53 (40.62)     2:31.32 (39.79)
 30 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              2:54.53L   2:31.60        
                  33.81     1:13.22 (39.41)     1:52.99 (39.77)     2:31.60 (38.61)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA              1:55.07    1:52.36        
                  25.14       53.97 (28.83)     1:23.52 (29.55)     1:52.36 (28.84)
  2 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC               1:53.70    1:52.42        
                  25.89       54.27 (28.38)     1:24.09 (29.82)     1:52.42 (28.33)
  3 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              1:55.64    1:55.65        
                  26.03       54.74 (28.71)     1:25.20 (30.46)     1:55.65 (30.45)
  4 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              1:58.22    1:56.92        
                  26.88       56.65 (29.77)     1:27.46 (30.81)     1:56.92 (29.46)
  5 Hitt, Travis M            12 CYAC-VA              2:01.57    2:01.36        
                  28.32       59.24 (30.92)     1:30.70 (31.46)     2:01.36 (30.66)
  6 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               2:05.89    2:03.75        
                  29.02     1:00.59 (31.57)     1:32.73 (32.14)     2:03.75 (31.02)
  7 Silva, Pablo C            12 NOVA-VA              2:05.46    2:03.78        
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)     1:31.91 (32.08)     2:03.78 (31.87)
  8 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA              2:03.41    2:03.90        
                  27.98       59.44 (31.46)     1:31.74 (32.30)     2:03.90 (32.16)
  9 Lindsay, Hil H            12 MAC-NC               2:05.58    2:04.69        
                  28.38       59.57 (31.19)     1:32.48 (32.91)     2:04.69 (32.21)
 10 Gertner, Alex Y           12 NOVA-VA              2:05.66    2:05.62        
                  27.78       59.74 (31.96)     1:32.79 (33.05)     2:05.62 (32.83)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC               1:56.39    1:53.70 q      
                  25.98       54.46 (28.48)     1:24.01 (29.55)     1:53.70 (29.69)
  2 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA              1:56.08    1:55.07 q      
                  25.62       54.85 (29.23)     1:25.42 (30.57)     1:55.07 (29.65)
  3 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              1:56.37    1:55.64 q      
                  26.12       55.50 (29.38)     1:25.53 (30.03)     1:55.64 (30.11)
  4 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              1:59.51    1:58.22 q      
                  26.70       56.45 (29.75)     1:27.71 (31.26)     1:58.22 (30.51)
  5 Hitt, Travis M            12 CYAC-VA              2:02.87    2:01.57 q      
                  28.27       58.66 (30.39)     1:30.57 (31.91)     2:01.57 (31.00)
  6 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA              2:05.05    2:03.41 q      
                  27.92       59.25 (31.33)     1:31.56 (32.31)     2:03.41 (31.85)
  7 Silva, Pablo C            12 NOVA-VA              2:04.46    2:05.46 q      
                  28.65     1:00.51 (31.86)     1:33.19 (32.68)     2:05.46 (32.27)
  8 Lindsay, Hil H            12 MAC-NC               2:10.37    2:05.58 q      
                  28.30       58.93 (30.63)     1:32.13 (33.20)     2:05.58 (33.45)
  9 Gertner, Alex Y           12 NOVA-VA              2:14.35    2:05.66 q      
                  28.26     1:00.00 (31.74)     1:33.07 (33.07)     2:05.66 (32.59)
 10 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               2:02.61    2:05.89 q      
                  29.32     1:01.76 (32.44)     1:35.02 (33.26)     2:05.89 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osman, Max E              12 MAC-NC               2:05.43    2:06.16        
                  28.73     1:00.56 (31.83)     1:33.96 (33.40)     2:06.16 (32.20)
 12 Hollinger, Jace C         12 SRVA-VA              2:07.69    2:06.34        
                  28.07     1:00.45 (32.38)     1:36.11 (35.66)     2:06.34 (30.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              2:11.70   J2:06.34        
                  28.99     1:00.92 (31.93)     1:34.05 (33.13)     2:06.34 (32.29)
 14 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              2:05.97    2:06.97        
                  28.84     1:00.46 (31.62)     1:33.76 (33.30)     2:06.97 (33.21)
 15 Li, Aiden M               12 MAC-NC               2:11.80    2:06.98        
                  29.59     1:01.21 (31.62)     1:34.09 (32.88)     2:06.98 (32.89)
 16 Kroll, John T             12 MAC-NC               2:07.23    2:07.47        
                  29.66     1:02.03 (32.37)     1:35.60 (33.57)     2:07.47 (31.87)
 17 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               2:09.11    2:07.48        
                  28.78     1:00.82 (32.04)     1:34.21 (33.39)     2:07.48 (33.27)
 18 Reilly, Sam J             12 HOKI-VA              2:10.66    2:07.98        
                  29.85     1:02.79 (32.94)     1:35.51 (32.72)     2:07.98 (32.47)
 19 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:09.10    2:08.37        
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:35.80 (33.64)     2:08.37 (32.57)
 20 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA              2:13.42    2:09.73        
                  29.93     1:02.77 (32.84)     1:37.27 (34.50)     2:09.73 (32.46)
 21 Henage, Charles C         12 UN-MA-NC             2:14.43    2:09.84        
                  30.17     1:03.51 (33.34)     1:37.72 (34.21)     2:09.84 (32.12)
 22 Thornberry, Rowland W     12 PSDN-VA              2:07.83    2:10.47        
                  29.84     1:02.95 (33.11)     1:37.00 (34.05)     2:10.47 (33.47)
 23 Thompson, Bode K          12 HOKI-VA              2:13.58    2:10.54        
                  30.45     1:03.96 (33.51)     1:37.36 (33.40)     2:10.54 (33.18)
 24 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV              2:10.28    2:10.57        
                  29.87     1:03.09 (33.22)     1:37.54 (34.45)     2:10.57 (33.03)
 25 Prabhu, Evan A            12 MAC-NC               2:14.49    2:11.22        
                  29.85     1:03.63 (33.78)     1:37.75 (34.12)     2:11.22 (33.47)
 26 Hollandsworth, Trent J    12 HOKI-VA              2:10.46    2:11.76        
                  29.80     1:03.56 (33.76)     1:38.99 (35.43)     2:11.76 (32.77)
 27 Grimes, Colby T           12 CYAC-VA              2:17.79    2:12.26        
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)     1:39.99 (35.09)     2:12.26 (32.27)
 28 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               2:15.33    2:13.63        
                  30.24     1:04.05 (33.81)     1:39.36 (35.31)     2:13.63 (34.27)
 29 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV              2:21.71    2:14.04        
                  31.68     1:06.22 (34.54)     1:39.96 (33.74)     2:14.04 (34.08)
 30 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              2:10.92    2:14.22        
                  30.16     1:04.61 (34.45)     1:40.02 (35.41)     2:14.22 (34.20)
 31 Hamil, Logan C            12 CYAC-VA              2:16.43    2:14.29        
                  30.81     1:05.72 (34.91)     1:40.85 (35.13)     2:14.29 (33.44)
 32 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               2:15.06    2:14.66        
                  31.62     1:04.44 (32.82)     1:39.75 (35.31)     2:14.66 (34.91)
 33 Kahwajy, Andy F           12 FSC-MD               2:21.59    2:15.18        
                  31.11     1:05.74 (34.63)     1:41.33 (35.59)     2:15.18 (33.85)
 34 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              2:15.95    2:15.22        
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)     1:41.73 (35.91)     2:15.22 (33.49)
 35 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              2:19.83    2:16.16        
                  30.34     1:05.36 (35.02)   2:16.16 (1:10.80)                    
 36 Robinson, Spencer B       12 PSDN-VA              2:23.91    2:16.17        
                  31.43     1:06.32 (34.89)     1:42.40 (36.08)     2:16.17 (33.77)
 37 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              2:11.12    2:17.01        
                  29.97     1:04.07 (34.10)     1:40.42 (36.35)     2:17.01 (36.59)
 38 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              2:17.58    2:17.06        
                  30.60     1:05.21 (34.61)     1:41.55 (36.34)     2:17.06 (35.51)
 39 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA              2:19.43    2:17.76        
                  31.74     1:07.59 (35.85)     1:44.06 (36.47)     2:17.76 (33.70)
 40 Puckett, Joseph G         12 HOKI-VA              2:19.41    2:18.28        
                  31.58     1:07.30 (35.72)     1:43.69 (36.39)     2:18.28 (34.59)
 41 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              2:22.49    2:18.38        
                  30.25     1:05.79 (35.54)     1:42.90 (37.11)     2:18.38 (35.48)
 42 Hanlon, Brody J           12 FSC-MD               2:29.83    2:19.50        
                  31.57     1:06.14 (34.57)     1:43.57 (37.43)     2:19.50 (35.93)
 43 Brooks, Henry A           12 SRVA-VA              2:23.56    2:20.54        
                  31.73     1:07.87 (36.14)     1:45.83 (37.96)     2:20.54 (34.71)
 44 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA              2:19.36    2:21.40        
                  31.79     1:07.96 (36.17)     1:45.06 (37.10)     2:21.40 (36.34)
 45 Caister, Cabell H         12 SMAC-VA              2:22.95    2:21.71        
                  31.71     1:07.71 (36.00)     1:45.67 (37.96)     2:21.71 (36.04)
 46 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              2:26.55    2:26.21        
                  33.34     1:10.99 (37.65)     1:48.99 (38.00)     2:26.21 (37.22)
 47 Tunstall, Brooks E        12 PSDN-VA              2:31.34    2:29.83        
                  32.33     1:10.56 (38.23)     1:50.38 (39.82)     2:29.83 (39.45)
 48 Curtis, Logan C           12 FSC-MD               2:34.19    2:35.76        
                  35.09     1:15.66 (40.57)     1:58.25 (42.59)     2:35.76 (37.51)
 49 Daniels, Connor J         12 HOKI-VA              2:35.01    2:36.11        
                  34.48     1:14.05 (39.57)     1:56.18 (42.13)     2:36.11 (39.93)
 50 Barron, Asher N           12 LY-VA                2:34.60    2:38.63        
                  34.56     1:14.27 (39.71)     1:55.22 (40.95)     2:38.63 (43.41)
 51 Gravuer, Chase B          12 NRG-MA               2:35.68    2:39.32        
                  34.32     1:13.58 (39.26)   2:39.32 (1:25.74)                    
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanyo, Sofie N            10 CYAC-VA              2:17.99    2:16.24        
                  31.52     1:06.53 (35.01)     1:42.34 (35.81)     2:16.24 (33.90)
  2 Grimes, Miller M          10 CYAC-VA              2:17.74    2:16.54        
                  31.45     1:06.55 (35.10)     1:42.47 (35.92)     2:16.54 (34.07)
  3 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV              2:24.35    2:19.98        
                  31.86     1:07.65 (35.79)     1:44.27 (36.62)     2:19.98 (35.71)
  4 McCoyd, Alaina E          10 FSC-MD               2:18.67    2:20.26        
                  31.84     1:07.88 (36.04)     1:44.76 (36.88)     2:20.26 (35.50)
  5 Linkonis, Valentina V      9 NOVA-VA              2:20.22    2:22.15        
                  32.31     1:08.54 (36.23)     1:45.60 (37.06)     2:22.15 (36.55)
  6 Tittermary, Katherine J   10 NOVA-VA              2:24.99    2:23.04        
                  32.00     1:08.09 (36.09)     1:45.90 (37.81)     2:23.04 (37.14)
  7 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA              2:23.90    2:23.28        
                  32.10     1:09.11 (37.01)     1:46.51 (37.40)     2:23.28 (36.77)
  8 Osada, Eliza R            10 CYAC-VA              2:24.54    2:23.68        
                  33.37     1:09.89 (36.52)     1:47.55 (37.66)     2:23.68 (36.13)
  9 Shaps, Katie L            10 CYAC-VA              2:24.30    2:23.76        
                  32.78     1:09.33 (36.55)     1:47.20 (37.87)     2:23.76 (36.56)
 10 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               2:24.24    2:28.40        
                  32.59     1:10.26 (37.67)     1:49.48 (39.22)     2:28.40 (38.92)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Miller M          10 CYAC-VA              2:23.66    2:17.74 q      
                  31.46     1:07.00 (35.54)     1:43.14 (36.14)     2:17.74 (34.60)
  2 Vanyo, Sofie N            10 CYAC-VA              2:20.17    2:17.99 q      
                  30.72     1:06.91 (36.19)     1:43.35 (36.44)     2:17.99 (34.64)
  3 McCoyd, Alaina E          10 FSC-MD               2:19.65    2:18.67 q      
                  30.91     1:06.75 (35.84)     1:43.55 (36.80)     2:18.67 (35.12)
  4 Linkonis, Valentina V      9 NOVA-VA              2:26.09    2:20.22 q      
                  32.02     1:08.28 (36.26)     1:45.26 (36.98)     2:20.22 (34.96)
  5 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA              2:37.31    2:23.90 q      
                  32.62     1:09.45 (36.83)     1:47.60 (38.15)     2:23.90 (36.30)
  6 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               2:43.68    2:24.24 q      
                  32.70     1:09.69 (36.99)     1:47.11 (37.42)     2:24.24 (37.13)
  7 Shaps, Katie L            10 CYAC-VA              2:27.73    2:24.30 q      
                  33.21     1:10.41 (37.20)     1:48.54 (38.13)     2:24.30 (35.76)
  8 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV              2:20.11    2:24.35 q      
                  32.20     1:09.74 (37.54)     1:48.80 (39.06)     2:24.35 (35.55)
  9 Osada, Eliza R            10 CYAC-VA              2:31.18    2:24.54 q      
                  32.96     1:09.51 (36.55)     1:47.31 (37.80)     2:24.54 (37.23)
 10 Tittermary, Katherine J   10 NOVA-VA              2:22.84    2:24.99 q      
                  32.12     1:09.50 (37.38)     1:47.73 (38.23)     2:24.99 (37.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Osterhus, Piper A         10 KP-SE                2:28.20    2:25.36        
                  32.04     1:09.04 (37.00)     1:47.83 (38.79)     2:25.36 (37.53)
 12 Phillips, Lily E          10 CYAC-VA              2:29.13    2:28.82        
                  33.44     1:11.56 (38.12)     1:50.65 (39.09)     2:28.82 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV              2:35.41    2:29.69        
                  34.84     1:13.57 (38.73)     1:52.32 (38.75)     2:29.69 (37.37)
 14 Laramore, Ellie B         10 NOVA-VA              2:28.27    2:29.87        
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)     1:51.65 (39.54)     2:29.87 (38.22)
 15 Shontz, Isabelle G        10 OCCS-PV              2:31.56    2:30.20        
                  33.66     1:13.45 (39.79)     1:52.76 (39.31)     2:30.20 (37.44)
 16 Lacy, Katherine S         10 NOVA-VA              2:47.22    2:30.42        
                  33.16     1:11.89 (38.73)     1:51.72 (39.83)     2:30.42 (38.70)
 17 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV              2:43.58    2:31.71        
                  32.03     1:09.85 (37.82)     1:50.67 (40.82)     2:31.71 (41.04)
 18 Adams, Jordan R            9 NOVA-VA              2:38.26    2:33.25        
                  34.94     1:14.84 (39.90)     1:56.27 (41.43)     2:33.25 (36.98)
 19 Ripple, Reese L            9 FSC-MD               2:41.69    2:33.76        
                  35.03     1:14.54 (39.51)     1:55.76 (41.22)     2:33.76 (38.00)
 20 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      10 OCCS-PV              2:35.12    2:34.12        
                  34.85     1:14.97 (40.12)     1:55.20 (40.23)     2:34.12 (38.92)
 21 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA              2:39.57    2:34.14        
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)     1:55.96 (41.13)     2:34.14 (38.18)
 22 Barnes, Addison A         10 NOVA-VA              2:32.10    2:34.64        
                  34.77     1:14.35 (39.58)     1:55.66 (41.31)     2:34.64 (38.98)
 23 Muminovic, Anya S         10 LY-VA                2:32.45    2:35.02        
                  34.91     1:15.47 (40.56)     1:55.66 (40.19)     2:35.02 (39.36)
 24 Forbis, Sutton E           9 HOKI-VA              2:35.88    2:35.38        
                  35.08     1:14.78 (39.70)     1:55.65 (40.87)     2:35.38 (39.73)
 25 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV              2:34.92    2:35.82        
                  36.77     1:17.47 (40.70)     1:58.99 (41.52)     2:35.82 (36.83)
 26 Jones, Riley O            10 NOVA-VA              2:38.74    2:36.17        
                  35.47     1:15.85 (40.38)     1:56.38 (40.53)     2:36.17 (39.79)
 27 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              2:43.38    2:36.19        
                  32.98     1:12.44 (39.46)     1:55.32 (42.88)     2:36.19 (40.87)
 28 Berger, Ava E             10 NOVA-VA              2:42.27    2:36.49        
                  34.68     1:15.67 (40.99)     1:57.86 (42.19)     2:36.49 (38.63)
 29 Andrade, Olivia S         10 NOVA-VA              2:54.82    2:37.50        
                  33.99     1:13.45 (39.46)     1:55.56 (42.11)     2:37.50 (41.94)
 30 Price, Annalee R          10 Barracudas-SE        2:42.16    2:38.55        
                  35.27     1:16.85 (41.58)     1:58.01 (41.16)     2:38.55 (40.54)
 31 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA              2:46.85    2:39.50        
                  36.60     1:17.59 (40.99)     1:59.94 (42.35)     2:39.50 (39.56)
 32 Graham, Abi G             10 FSC-MD               2:50.55    2:39.56        
                  36.13     1:17.37 (41.24)     2:00.46 (43.09)     2:39.56 (39.10)
 33 Hollender, Farrah G       10 NOVA-VA              2:45.62    2:40.16        
                  35.78     1:16.53 (40.75)     1:58.90 (42.37)     2:40.16 (41.26)
 34 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV              2:39.58    2:40.23        
                  35.38     1:16.98 (41.60)     2:00.43 (43.45)     2:40.23 (39.80)
 35 Stevens, Jenna L          10 PSDN-VA              2:42.33    2:40.88        
                  37.64     1:19.17 (41.53)     2:01.26 (42.09)     2:40.88 (39.62)
 36 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              2:40.11    2:40.96        
                  37.10     1:19.33 (42.23)     2:01.69 (42.36)     2:40.96 (39.27)
 37 White, Jakiah I           10 SMAC-VA              2:43.16    2:41.01        
                  36.73     1:18.06 (41.33)     2:02.20 (44.14)     2:41.01 (38.81)
 38 Traister, Sedonah E        9 OCCS-PV              2:47.14    2:41.03        
                  36.42     1:16.93 (40.51)     1:59.46 (42.53)     2:41.03 (41.57)
 39 Masters, Claire E         10 FSC-MD               2:48.11    2:43.45        
                  36.08     1:17.96 (41.88)     1:59.87 (41.91)     2:43.45 (43.58)
 40 Gordon, Sophia R          10 LY-VA                2:41.65    2:44.21        
                  34.53     1:17.11 (42.58)     2:02.44 (45.33)     2:44.21 (41.77)
 41 Beggerow, Emily W         10 NOVA-VA              2:44.62    2:44.64        
                  35.48     1:17.54 (42.06)     2:02.30 (44.76)     2:44.64 (42.34)
 42 White, Charlotte L         9 NOVA-VA              2:45.86    2:44.80        
                  38.54     1:21.65 (43.11)     2:04.80 (43.15)     2:44.80 (40.00)
 43 Pew, Ashlyn G             10 PSDN-VA              2:46.79    2:48.23        
                  37.07     1:20.82 (43.75)     2:05.71 (44.89)     2:48.23 (42.52)
 44 Eubank, Mia L              9 NOVA-VA              2:46.18    2:48.45        
                  38.07     1:21.16 (43.09)     2:06.97 (45.81)     2:48.45 (41.48)
 45 Santos, Leah M             9 HOKI-VA              2:56.45    2:48.92        
                  36.71     1:19.07 (42.36)     2:05.76 (46.69)     2:48.92 (43.16)
 46 Kane, Avery L             10 FSC-MD               2:48.86    2:48.99        
                  38.53     1:22.67 (44.14)     2:06.85 (44.18)     2:48.99 (42.14)
 47 Dillard, Anne Munro M     10 NOVA-VA              2:52.06    2:49.08        
                  37.30     1:20.24 (42.94)     2:04.93 (44.69)     2:49.08 (44.15)
 48 Walker, Hana S             9 PSDN-VA              3:00.23    2:49.45        
                  37.73     1:22.24 (44.51)     2:06.32 (44.08)     2:49.45 (43.13)
 49 Shopbell, Ava M            9 LY-VA                2:49.02    2:50.47        
                  37.58     1:21.82 (44.24)     2:07.37 (45.55)     2:50.47 (43.10)
 50 McMahon, Macy A            9 SFY-VA               2:50.74    2:51.11        
                  36.50     1:19.87 (43.37)     2:05.91 (46.04)     2:51.11 (45.20)
 51 Mahland, Kaelyn M          9 LY-VA                3:04.40    2:51.84        
                  38.34     1:23.98 (45.64)     2:09.35 (45.37)     2:51.84 (42.49)
 52 Fritsch, Iris E           10 HOKI-VA              2:52.51    2:52.48        
                  37.05     1:20.71 (43.66)     2:07.35 (46.64)     2:52.48 (45.13)
 53 Coyner, Delaney K          8 NOVA-VA              3:11.10    2:52.54        
                  38.03     1:22.93 (44.90)     2:08.47 (45.54)     2:52.54 (44.07)
 54 Paullin, Abby L           10 NOVA-VA              2:58.59    2:54.18        
                  39.42     1:25.84 (46.42)     2:12.32 (46.48)     2:54.18 (41.86)
 55 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              3:01.61    2:54.50        
                  39.42     1:24.71 (45.29)     2:10.51 (45.80)     2:54.50 (43.99)
 56 Dengler, Emily C          10 FSC-MD               2:54.32    2:55.88        
                  37.75     1:22.74 (44.99)     2:10.09 (47.35)     2:55.88 (45.79)
 57 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              2:55.29    2:56.86        
                  39.59     1:24.46 (44.87)     2:12.82 (48.36)     2:56.86 (44.04)
 58 Putallaz, Riley I         10 HOKI-VA              3:02.68    2:56.92        
                  39.62     1:25.72 (46.10)     2:13.05 (47.33)     2:56.92 (43.87)
 59 Ballowe, Lilly E          10 HOKI-VA              2:57.49    2:56.96        
                  40.60     1:25.88 (45.28)   2:56.96 (1:31.08)                    
 60 Jaeger, Kate E            10 PSDN-VA              3:18.09    2:58.68        
                  37.95     1:23.47 (45.52)     2:11.97 (48.50)     2:58.68 (46.71)
 61 Rose, Carley J            10 SRVA-VA              3:07.25    2:59.00        
                  39.14     1:26.24 (47.10)     2:14.33 (48.09)     2:59.00 (44.67)
 62 Fournier, Anne Draper D   10 LY-VA                3:10.40    2:59.91        
                  37.64     1:24.67 (47.03)     2:12.73 (48.06)     2:59.91 (47.18)
 63 Morris, Kelsey C          10 NOVA-VA              2:59.31    3:00.33        
                  39.18     1:25.40 (46.22)     2:14.09 (48.69)     3:00.33 (46.24)
 64 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV              3:06.83    3:00.35        
                  39.55     1:27.45 (47.90)     2:15.42 (47.97)     3:00.35 (44.93)
 65 Winters, Emma R           10 FSC-MD               3:08.52    3:01.50        
                  40.91     1:28.26 (47.35)     2:15.20 (46.94)     3:01.50 (46.30)
 66 Ferreira, Clara           10 HOKI-VA              3:11.17    3:02.69        
                  39.96     1:26.56 (46.60)     2:15.73 (49.17)     3:02.69 (46.96)
 67 Linkous, Caroline H        9 HOKI-VA              3:03.23    3:03.57        
                  39.93     1:26.26 (46.33)     2:15.29 (49.03)     3:03.57 (48.28)
 68 Sherwood, Kylie E         10 FSC-MD               3:00.33    3:05.56        
                  43.75     1:32.06 (48.31)     2:19.87 (47.81)     3:05.56 (45.69)
 69 Montvydas, Sophia R       10 NRG-MA               3:18.88    3:05.78        
                  39.80     1:27.20 (47.40)     2:18.47 (51.27)     3:05.78 (47.31)
 70 Hu, Melissa S              9 HOKI-VA              3:06.87    3:14.21        
                  43.58     1:32.94 (49.36)     2:23.97 (51.03)     3:14.21 (50.24)
 71 Trout, Afton A             9 HOKI-VA              3:10.09    3:16.20        
                  44.67     1:34.75 (50.08)     2:25.48 (50.73)     3:16.20 (50.72)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA              2:15.69    2:09.62        
                  29.76     1:03.13 (33.37)     1:37.39 (34.26)     2:09.62 (32.23)
  2 Fan, Winston D            10 HOKI-VA              2:19.24    2:19.67        
                  31.52     1:07.51 (35.99)     1:44.69 (37.18)     2:19.67 (34.98)
  3 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE        2:20.11    2:19.98        
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)     1:44.17 (37.18)     2:19.98 (35.81)
  4 Harrington, Charlie W      9 NOVA-VA              2:22.00    2:21.77        
                  32.40     1:08.58 (36.18)     1:45.91 (37.33)     2:21.77 (35.86)
  5 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA              2:21.79    2:25.69        
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)     1:47.72 (38.31)     2:25.69 (37.97)
  6 Payne, Jonathan V         10 NOVA-VA              2:29.00    2:26.71        
                  34.41     1:12.41 (38.00)     1:51.29 (38.88)     2:26.71 (35.42)
  7 Salser, Luke B             9 NOVA-VA              2:30.10    2:27.69        
                  32.77     1:10.56 (37.79)     1:49.84 (39.28)     2:27.69 (37.85)
  8 Harrington, Cullen S       9 NOVA-VA              2:28.49    2:27.80        
                  32.79     1:10.49 (37.70)     1:50.08 (39.59)     2:27.80 (37.72)
  9 Klingel, Allen A          10 CYAC-VA              2:28.35    2:28.99        
                  34.83     1:14.07 (39.24)     1:53.43 (39.36)     2:28.99 (35.56)
 10 Brewer, Carson M          10 NOVA-VA              2:30.29    2:29.73        
                  33.53     1:12.38 (38.85)     1:51.74 (39.36)     2:29.73 (37.99)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA              2:10.91    2:15.69 q      
                  31.32     1:05.66 (34.34)     1:41.44 (35.78)     2:15.69 (34.25)
  2 Fan, Winston D            10 HOKI-VA              2:29.80    2:19.24 q      
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:44.29 (37.18)     2:19.24 (34.95)
  3 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE        2:22.93    2:20.11 q      
                  31.77     1:07.48 (35.71)     1:43.44 (35.96)     2:20.11 (36.67)
  4 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA              2:21.94    2:21.79 q      
                  31.89     1:07.41 (35.52)     1:44.46 (37.05)     2:21.79 (37.33)
  5 Harrington, Charlie W      9 NOVA-VA              2:24.94    2:22.00 q      
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)     1:45.78 (36.99)     2:22.00 (36.22)
  6 Klingel, Allen A          10 CYAC-VA              2:25.96    2:28.35 q      
                  33.90     1:13.29 (39.39)     1:51.47 (38.18)     2:28.35 (36.88)
  7 Harrington, Cullen S       9 NOVA-VA              2:37.97    2:28.49 q      
                  32.69     1:09.90 (37.21)     1:49.89 (39.99)     2:28.49 (38.60)
  8 Payne, Jonathan V         10 NOVA-VA              2:34.56    2:29.00 q      
                  34.47     1:12.69 (38.22)     1:51.81 (39.12)     2:29.00 (37.19)
  9 Salser, Luke B             9 NOVA-VA              2:35.47    2:30.10 q      
                  32.89     1:11.59 (38.70)     1:51.45 (39.86)     2:30.10 (38.65)
 10 Brewer, Carson M          10 NOVA-VA              2:36.02    2:30.29 q      
                  33.50     1:12.14 (38.64)     1:52.20 (40.06)     2:30.29 (38.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Farnsworth, Josh D        10 SRVA-VA              2:36.96    2:30.48        
                  34.16     1:13.01 (38.85)     1:53.77 (40.76)     2:30.48 (36.71)
 12 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              2:41.76    2:30.70        
                  33.56     1:12.42 (38.86)     1:53.27 (40.85)     2:30.70 (37.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hottle, Luke M             9 LY-VA                2:31.32    2:30.77        
                  34.38     1:13.20 (38.82)     1:53.59 (40.39)     2:30.77 (37.18)
 14 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV              2:30.28    2:31.35        
                  34.98     1:14.26 (39.28)     1:53.32 (39.06)     2:31.35 (38.03)
 15 Courtois, Luke G          10 FSC-MD               2:27.48    2:31.36        
                  33.68     1:12.91 (39.23)     1:52.66 (39.75)     2:31.36 (38.70)
 16 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              2:33.44    2:31.38        
                  34.62     1:13.73 (39.11)     1:53.24 (39.51)     2:31.38 (38.14)
 17 Martinez, Gabe G          10 NOVA-VA              2:46.65    2:31.83        
                  34.62     1:15.33 (40.71)     1:56.12 (40.79)     2:31.83 (35.71)
 18 Rose, Chandler D           9 PSDN-VA              2:33.28    2:32.30        
                  34.74     1:15.86 (41.12)     1:56.31 (40.45)     2:32.30 (35.99)
 19 Woodruff, Graham R         9 LY-VA                2:35.94    2:32.36        
                  34.80     1:15.27 (40.47)     1:55.99 (40.72)     2:32.36 (36.37)
 20 Coyner, Mason A           10 NOVA-VA              2:34.81    2:32.85        
                  34.39     1:13.30 (38.91)     1:53.93 (40.63)     2:32.85 (38.92)
 21 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              2:41.88    2:34.56        
                  34.85     1:15.17 (40.32)     1:55.50 (40.33)     2:34.56 (39.06)
 22 Jun, Caleb H              10 NOVA-VA              2:39.44    2:35.04        
                  34.27     1:13.72 (39.45)     1:55.27 (41.55)     2:35.04 (39.77)
 23 Winters, Dalton R         10 FSC-MD               2:38.11    2:35.53        
                  35.31     1:15.39 (40.08)     1:56.78 (41.39)     2:35.53 (38.75)
 24 Conner, Wesley J           9 NOVA-VA              2:48.78    2:38.44        
                  35.09     1:16.04 (40.95)     1:58.38 (42.34)     2:38.44 (40.06)
 25 Peat, Tyler T              9 NOVA-VA              2:31.40    2:38.64        
                  35.21     1:17.18 (41.97)     1:58.89 (41.71)     2:38.64 (39.75)
 26 Hollender, Gareth B        8 NOVA-VA              3:10.11L   2:38.83        
                  34.90     1:16.35 (41.45)     1:58.60 (42.25)     2:38.83 (40.23)
 27 Czaja, Leo A               8 FSC-MD               2:52.90    2:38.95        
                  36.86     1:17.47 (40.61)     2:00.57 (43.10)     2:38.95 (38.38)
 28 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              2:50.93    2:39.65        
                  34.59     1:15.46 (40.87)     1:59.28 (43.82)     2:39.65 (40.37)
 29 Julian, Carson C           9 NOVA-VA              2:39.65    2:40.03        
                  36.45     1:18.25 (41.80)     2:00.10 (41.85)     2:40.03 (39.93)
 30 Van Drew, Brendan J       10 NOVA-VA              2:35.77    2:41.15        
                  36.00     1:16.77 (40.77)     1:59.34 (42.57)     2:41.15 (41.81)
 31 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              2:54.28    2:43.04        
                  37.54     1:20.87 (43.33)     2:03.21 (42.34)     2:43.04 (39.83)
 32 Franks, Will M             8 PSDN-VA              3:22.78L   2:43.18        
                  35.25     1:18.05 (42.80)     2:01.74 (43.69)     2:43.18 (41.44)
 33 Hu, Brandon R             10 HOKI-VA              2:45.38    2:43.67        
                  37.27     1:20.77 (43.50)     2:03.33 (42.56)     2:43.67 (40.34)
 34 Courtois, Shane S          8 FSC-MD               2:53.58    2:47.24        
                  36.39     1:18.82 (42.43)   2:47.24 (1:28.42)                    
 35 Rogers, Mitchell T         8 LY-VA                2:54.58    2:48.31        
                  38.27     1:21.14 (42.87)     2:04.81 (43.67)     2:48.31 (43.50)
 36 Royster, Camden M          9 NOVA-VA              2:52.03    2:48.53        
                  39.92     1:24.22 (44.30)     2:09.42 (45.20)     2:48.53 (39.11)
 37 Wilson, Ryan C            10 FSC-MD               2:47.46    2:49.56        
                  36.76     1:21.12 (44.36)     2:07.84 (46.72)     2:49.56 (41.72)
 38 Rice, Hudson J             9 LY-VA                2:41.62    2:52.15        
                  39.01     1:23.92 (44.91)     2:10.08 (46.16)     2:52.15 (42.07)
 39 Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA              3:02.97    2:52.48        
                  37.69     1:21.42 (43.73)     2:08.09 (46.67)     2:52.48 (44.39)
 40 Sabo, Michael T            9 PSDN-VA              2:47.25    2:52.57        
                  36.62     1:20.72 (44.10)     2:06.67 (45.95)     2:52.57 (45.90)
 41 Eisele, Andrew M          10 PSDN-VA              2:59.69    2:52.68        
                  38.71     1:23.43 (44.72)     2:10.47 (47.04)     2:52.68 (42.21)
 42 Jaeger, Reid C             8 PSDN-VA              2:53.85    2:54.05        
                  41.49     1:26.88 (45.39)     2:13.47 (46.59)     2:54.05 (40.58)
 43 Redfern, Cooper C          9 PSDN-VA              2:53.94    2:58.58        
                  39.54     1:25.55 (46.01)     2:12.50 (46.95)     2:58.58 (46.08)
 44 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              3:06.53    2:59.11        
                  39.15     1:24.27 (45.12)     2:10.57 (46.30)     2:59.11 (48.54)
 45 Harris, Richter E          8 LY-VA                2:58.91    3:00.89        
                  39.56     1:25.36 (45.80)     2:13.61 (48.25)     3:00.89 (47.28)
 46 Winters, Emmitt C         10 FSC-MD               2:53.16    3:01.33        
                  41.15     1:28.27 (47.12)     2:16.89 (48.62)     3:01.33 (44.44)
 47 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV              2:47.43    3:02.29        
                  40.91     1:27.29 (46.38)   3:02.29 (1:35.00)                    
 48 Weaber, Anderson E         9 SMAC-VA              3:31.78L   3:04.47        
                  40.18     1:28.20 (48.02)     2:17.51 (49.31)     3:04.47 (46.96)
 49 Edwards, Josh J           10 LY-VA                3:01.17    3:07.49        
                  39.71     1:27.40 (47.69)     2:18.05 (50.65)     3:07.49 (49.44)
 50 Muminovic, Liam E          8 LY-VA                3:05.72    3:09.55        
                  40.18     1:27.62 (47.44)     2:19.59 (51.97)     3:09.55 (49.96)
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 34.41      34.24        
  2 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA                35.48      34.83        
  3 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV                36.80      35.75        
  4 Medei, Madelyn J          11 SRVA-VA                37.34      36.68        
  5 Picardo, Nika B           11 OCCS-PV                36.80      36.72        
  6 Condon, Clara G           11 OCCS-PV                37.90      36.98        
  7 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA                37.01      37.28        
  8 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   11 OCCS-PV                36.10      37.38        
  9 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                37.08      37.54        
 10 Price, Piper M            11 SRVA-VA                37.66      37.94        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC                 36.36      34.41 q      
  2 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA                35.47      35.48 q      
  3 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   11 OCCS-PV                38.27      36.10 q      
  4 Picardo, Nika B           11 OCCS-PV                37.06      36.80 q      
  4 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV                36.80      36.80 q      
  6 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA                37.45      37.01 q      
  7 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                39.00      37.08 q      
  8 Medei, Madelyn J          11 SRVA-VA                37.67      37.34 q      
  9 Price, Piper M            11 SRVA-VA                39.03      37.66 q      
 10 Condon, Clara G           11 OCCS-PV                38.86      37.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV                38.71      38.28        
 12 Webster, Kiera M          11 WST-VA                 39.28      38.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV                38.31      38.40        
 14 Vaughan, Cason E          11 PSDN-VA                38.00      38.45        
 15 Mahland, Avery L          11 LY-VA                  40.00      39.36        
 16 Hedrick, Gracie A         11 NOVA-VA                40.79      39.61        
 17 Mears, Annalise C         11 SRVA-VA                41.78      39.75        
 18 Wells, Emmi G             11 SRVA-VA                41.99      39.86        
 19 Scherer, Anne T           11 CYAC-VA                39.92      39.92        
 20 Linkonis, Gabriela M      11 NOVA-VA                39.80      40.08        
 21 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV                40.75      40.10        
 22 Shaw, Sophia K            11 SRVA-VA                44.96      40.22        
 23 Fetchko, Anna G           11 OCCS-PV                43.02      40.49        
 24 Phythian, Reagan W        11 OCCS-PV                41.77      41.10        
 25 Reese, Braelyn N          11 HOKI-VA                39.09      41.17        
 26 Jones, Shelby L           11 HOKI-VA                47.30      41.32        
 27 Angelopoulou, Zoe A       11 KP-SE                  43.14      41.44        
 28 Agh, Lelle                11 GATR-VA                43.00      41.81        
 29 Byrnes, Jia L             11 GATR-VA                43.26      42.23        
 30 Lesly, Hannah G           11 OCCS-PV                43.50      42.52        
 31 Montgomery, Paige R       11 FSC-MD                 45.77      42.97        
 31 Caten, Maggie M           11 SRVA-VA                42.59      42.97        
 33 Augustine, Ashlyn G       11 OCCS-PV                43.30      43.18        
 34 Schwartz, Cameron C       11 SRVA-VA                45.14      43.34        
 35 Fix, Ryleigh P            11 CYAC-VA                44.08      43.36        
 36 Royster, McKenna S        11 NOVA-VA                45.07      43.40        
 37 Sanford, Anna M           11 HOKI-VA                48.80      43.62        
 38 Hamilton, Taylor G        11 SRVA-VA                46.21      43.71        
 39 Ohlinger, Gabby M         11 FSC-MD                 50.64      43.78        
 40 Giza, Camryn M            11 FSC-MD                 44.76      43.94        
 41 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV                46.09      45.46        
 42 Edwards, Natalie M        11 HOKI-VA                44.95      46.05        
 43 Henley, Emily M           11 FSC-MD                 45.53      46.07        
 44 Lively, Meredith A        11 NOVA-VA                42.65      46.20        
 45 Taylor, Maddie L          11 HOKI-VA                47.87      47.75        
 46 Sellers, Maddie A         11 FSC-MD                 47.07      47.81        
 47 Hadsall, Cecilia R        11 FSC-MD                 50.76      48.45        
 48 Wohlford, Emma T          11 GATR-VA                51.36      48.47        
 49 Culver, Abby R            11 NRG-MA                    NT      53.82        
 -- Haralambous, Alex S       11 NRG-MA                 52.74         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Morgan O          12 CYAC-VA                32.76      32.30        
  2 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC                 32.31      32.36        
  3 Welsch, Layla M           12 CYAC-VA                33.25      32.41        
  4 Wagner, Sarah B           12 NOVA-VA                33.50      32.97        
  5 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA                33.16      33.28        
  6 Orlando, Peyton B         12 FSC-MD                 33.53      33.31        
  7 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA                33.47      33.32        
  8 Bischoff, Allison M       12 NOVA-VA                33.76      33.37        
  9 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA                33.92      33.55        
 10 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA                33.82      34.03        
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC                 33.53      32.31 q      
  2 Thomas, Morgan O          12 CYAC-VA                33.70      32.76 q      
  3 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA                32.89      33.16 q      
  4 Welsch, Layla M           12 CYAC-VA                33.28      33.25 q      
  5 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA                34.17      33.47 q      
  6 Wagner, Sarah B           12 NOVA-VA                34.62      33.50 q      
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         12 FSC-MD                 34.96      33.53 q      
  8 Bischoff, Allison M       12 NOVA-VA                33.40      33.76 q      
  9 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA                36.65      33.82 q      
 10 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA                33.05      33.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Iorio, Sophia G           12 FSC-MD                 34.13      33.96        
 12 Shen, Esther Y            12 HOKI-VA                34.08      34.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC                 34.77      34.26        
 14 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA                36.58      34.62        
 15 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA                34.62      34.94        
 16 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA                35.50      35.15        
 17 Hannam, Charlotte Q       12 OCCS-PV                35.67      35.61        
 18 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC                 36.44      35.72        
 19 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV                36.27      36.17        
 20 Wissler, Anna H           12 SMAC-VA                41.41      36.19        
 21 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA                35.47      36.20        
 22 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA                35.04      36.30        
 23 Downes, Taylor P          12 PSDN-VA                37.87      36.38        
 24 McCoyd, Laura J           12 FSC-MD                 37.77      36.43        
 25 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC                 37.71      36.55        
 26 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA                39.34      36.95        
 27 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC                 37.71      37.22        
 28 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA                36.07      37.23        
 29 Robbins, Wynn K           12 NOVA-VA                38.51      37.50        
 30 Grim, Evie M              12 HOKI-VA                38.39      38.34        
 31 Bell, Kaitlyn H           12 FSC-MD                 38.64      38.84        
 32 Brooks, Tiana N           12 OCCS-PV                39.03      39.01        
 33 Myers, Katie E            12 HOKI-VA                40.99      39.22        
 34 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     12 PSDN-VA                40.37      39.25        
 34 Yost, Bethany O           12 CYAC-VA                40.90      39.25        
 36 Sherrill, Hannah C        12 SRVA-VA                40.82      39.78        
 37 Noblin, Jade E            12 NOVA-VA                39.20      40.77        
 38 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV                42.19      40.79        
 39 Armstrong, Enya J         12 HOKI-VA                41.31      40.95        
 40 Jonas, Lindsay G          12 FSC-MD                 40.80      41.05        
 41 Von Herbulis, Lily M      12 OCCS-PV                42.19      41.52        
 42 Cooper, Jack L            12 HOKI-VA                43.74      42.54        
 43 Rojas, Elyse A            12 OCCS-PV                43.39      43.87        
 44 Speeks, Whitney E         12 PSDN-VA                46.64      44.45        
 45 Aliftiras, Caroline R     12 FSC-MD                 46.12      46.42        
 -- Torres, Janessa M         12 NRG-MA                 48.19         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leachman, Rawlings T      11 NOVA-VA                35.39      34.03        
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV                36.76      35.16        
  3 Ding, Aiden C             11 CYAC-VA                37.90      36.93        
  4 White, Christian A        11 HOKI-VA                38.15      37.08        
  5 Niebauer, Drew E          11 Barracudas-SE          37.75      37.70        
  6 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                38.44      37.71        
  7 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV                38.42      37.96        
  8 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA                39.90      38.36        
  9 Hottle, Davis M           11 LY-VA                  39.14      38.49        
 10 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV                40.13      38.96        
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leachman, Rawlings T      11 NOVA-VA                36.01      35.39 q      
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV                37.36      36.76 q      
  3 Niebauer, Drew E          11 Barracudas-SE          38.10      37.75 q      
  4 Ding, Aiden C             11 CYAC-VA                38.66      37.90 q      
  5 White, Christian A        11 HOKI-VA                36.95      38.15 q      
  6 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV                39.42      38.42 q      
  7 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                38.82      38.44 q      
  8 Hottle, Davis M           11 LY-VA                  43.08      39.14 q      
  9 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA                41.58      39.90 q      
 10 Mussie, Samuel            11 OCCS-PV                38.81      40.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alamood, Maythem B        11 HOKI-VA                40.17      40.53        
 12 Valente, Brandon P        11 FSC-MD                 40.58      41.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA                46.01      41.79        
 14 McGill, Luke J            11 FSC-MD                 43.11      41.90        
 15 Zarchin, Connor J         11 FSC-MD                 47.09      42.39        
 16 Clark, Shaun K            11 LY-VA                  43.71      43.00        
 17 Straight, Jack D          11 SMAC-VA                43.93      43.38        
 18 Fix, Ryan S               11 CYAC-VA                43.20      43.92        
 19 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                46.97      45.45        
 20 Snyder, Trent O           11 SMAC-VA                51.12      45.53        
 21 Cramer, Daniel J          11 CYAC-VA                46.05      45.76        
 22 Clark, Jaedyn K           11 LY-VA                  48.74      47.93        
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC                 30.96      30.40        
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          12 FSC-MD                 31.50      30.48        
  3 Hitt, Travis M            12 CYAC-VA                32.16      32.25        
  4 Li, Aiden M               12 MAC-NC                 33.05      32.45        
  5 Vaughn, Eli B             12 SMAC-VA                32.74      32.77        
  6 Gertner, Alex Y           12 NOVA-VA                33.07      32.78        
  7 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV                34.47      33.63        
  8 Silva, Pablo C            12 NOVA-VA                33.36      33.64        
  9 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA                33.93      33.69        
 10 Henage, Charles C         12 UN-MA-NC               33.35      33.70        
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC                 31.18      30.96 q      
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          12 FSC-MD                 30.75      31.50 q      
  3 Hitt, Travis M            12 CYAC-VA                32.78      32.16 q      
  4 Vaughn, Eli B             12 SMAC-VA                34.16      32.74 q      
  5 Li, Aiden M               12 MAC-NC                 32.48      33.05 q      
  6 Gertner, Alex Y           12 NOVA-VA                38.62      33.07 q      
  7 Henage, Charles C         12 UN-MA-NC               33.91      33.35 q      
  8 Silva, Pablo C            12 NOVA-VA                33.41      33.36 q      
  9 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA                34.03      33.93 q      
 10 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV                36.95      34.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hollandsworth, Trent J    12 HOKI-VA                35.91      34.49        
 12 Hanlon, Brody J           12 FSC-MD                 35.91      35.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA                35.25      35.13        
 14 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                35.99      35.23        
 15 Hollinger, Jace C         12 SRVA-VA                35.11      35.27        
 16 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC                 36.45      35.30        
 17 Thornberry, Rowland W     12 PSDN-VA                34.99      36.34        
 18 Lindsay, Hil H            12 MAC-NC                 37.52      36.63        
 19 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 41.75      37.26        
 20 Grimes, Colby T           12 CYAC-VA                39.16      37.60        
 20 Zhu, Aiden                12 CYAC-VA                40.37      37.60        
 22 Daniels, Connor J         12 HOKI-VA                39.07      37.81        
 23 Fowkes, Isaak W           12 OCCS-PV                37.94      38.04        
 24 Lee, Aidan J              12 NMA-NC                 37.20      38.08        
 25 Robinson, Spencer B       12 PSDN-VA                43.19      39.08        
 26 Kahwajy, Andy F           12 FSC-MD                 40.22      39.28        
 27 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV                42.79      39.38        
 28 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                40.56      39.57        
 29 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA                 41.50      39.84        
 30 Puckett, Joseph G         12 HOKI-VA                40.60      41.47        
 31 Caister, Cabell H         12 SMAC-VA                44.35      41.48        
 32 Green, Brayden J          12 NOVA-VA                42.24      41.76        
 33 Barron, Asher N           12 LY-VA                  43.39      41.88        
 34 Tunstall, Brooks E        12 PSDN-VA                42.34      42.49        
 35 Trout, Tony W             12 HOKI-VA                48.02      44.13        
 36 Curtis, Logan C           12 FSC-MD                 46.97      45.47        
 37 Gravuer, Chase B          12 NRG-MA                 45.59      45.91        
 38 Rafter, Justin T          12 NRG-MA                 50.73      46.56        
 39 Culver, Joey E            12 NRG-MA                 53.47      51.13        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanyo, Sofie N            10 CYAC-VA                37.21      36.94        
  2 Muminovic, Anya S         10 LY-VA                  38.13      37.55        
  3 Linkonis, Valentina V      9 NOVA-VA                38.30      38.39        
  4 Zhu, Emily                10 CYAC-VA                38.34      38.42        
  5 Osterhus, Piper A         10 KP-SE                  40.31      39.14        
  6 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         10 NOVA-VA                39.38      39.23        
  7 Jaeger, Kate E            10 PSDN-VA                40.80      39.30        
  8 Grimes, Miller M          10 CYAC-VA                39.68      39.60        
  9 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA                40.83      39.74        
 10 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 40.87      41.58        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanyo, Sofie N            10 CYAC-VA                37.60      37.21 q      
  2 Muminovic, Anya S         10 LY-VA                  38.63      38.13 q      
  3 Linkonis, Valentina V      9 NOVA-VA                38.83      38.30 q      
  4 Zhu, Emily                10 CYAC-VA                41.43      38.34 q      
  5 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         10 NOVA-VA                39.39      39.38 q      
  6 Grimes, Miller M          10 CYAC-VA                41.22      39.68 q      
  7 Osterhus, Piper A         10 KP-SE                  40.14      40.31 q      
  8 Jaeger, Kate E            10 PSDN-VA                43.27      40.80 q      
  9 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA                42.02      40.83 q      
 10 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 41.33      40.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zeff, Viktoria L          10 HOKI-VA                42.99      40.91        
 12 Forbis, Sutton E           9 HOKI-VA                41.48      40.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                 44.76      42.73        
 14 Phillips, Lily E          10 CYAC-VA                43.53      42.81        
 15 Masters, Claire E         10 FSC-MD                 44.27      43.16        
 16 Medei, Emma L              9 SRVA-VA                43.81      43.38        
 16 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                45.36      43.38        
 18 Laramore, Ellie B         10 NOVA-VA                42.39      43.58        
 19 White, Charlotte L         9 NOVA-VA                43.59      43.71        
 20 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      10 OCCS-PV                45.45      44.23        
 21 Andrade, Olivia S         10 NOVA-VA                47.07      44.28        
 22 Paullin, Abby L           10 NOVA-VA                43.21      44.34        
 23 Fournier, Anne Draper D   10 LY-VA                  44.87      44.39        
 23 Stevens, Jenna L          10 PSDN-VA                44.53      44.39        
 25 Sofi, Alishba              9 GATR-VA                44.69      44.46        
 26 Beggerow, Emily W         10 NOVA-VA                44.18      44.73        
 27 Adams, Jordan R            9 NOVA-VA                48.79      44.96        
 28 Mahland, Kaelyn M          9 LY-VA                  44.16      45.06        
 29 Traister, Sedonah E        9 OCCS-PV                51.32      45.12        
 30 Fritsch, Iris E           10 HOKI-VA                46.00      45.51        
 31 White, Jakiah I           10 SMAC-VA                50.43      45.67        
 32 Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV                47.78      45.71        
 33 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV                45.80      45.94        
 34 Spooner, Olivia E         10 NOVA-VA                54.07      46.09        
 35 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV                47.85      46.15        
 36 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV                47.18      46.24        
 37 Cribbs, Elizabeth R        9 NOVA-VA                46.41      46.31        
 38 Schmale, Norah R           9 HOKI-VA                46.01      46.54        
 39 Picardo, Kiara B          10 OCCS-PV                46.50      46.71        
 40 Eubank, Mia L              9 NOVA-VA                49.73      46.77        
 41 Morris, Kelsey C          10 NOVA-VA                46.42      46.84        
 42 Shopbell, Ava M            9 LY-VA                  47.16      46.97        
 43 Pew, Ashlyn G             10 PSDN-VA                45.46      47.04        
 44 Galang, Katherine A       10 PSDN-VA                46.77      47.24        
 45 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                46.55      47.58        
 46 Santos, Leah M             9 HOKI-VA                46.44      47.70        
 46 Berger, Ava E             10 NOVA-VA                48.36      47.70        
 48 Laraway, Alina L          10 NOVA-VA                52.28      48.40        
 49 Gordon, Sophia R          10 LY-VA                  46.49      48.53        
 50 Montvydas, Sophia R       10 NRG-MA                 49.60      48.79        
 51 Trout, Afton A             9 HOKI-VA                52.64      48.89        
 52 Winters, Taylor L          9 FSC-MD                 46.86      49.26        
 53 Speicher, Olivia L        10 SMAC-VA                51.45      49.83        
 54 Hu, Melissa S              9 HOKI-VA                51.52      50.42        
 55 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA                52.74      50.61        
 56 Linkous, Caroline H        9 HOKI-VA                50.16      50.64        
 57 Ripple, Reese L            9 FSC-MD                 53.72      50.97        
 58 Hanlon, Kelsey R           8 FSC-MD                 52.06      51.51        
 59 Alderman, Laney B          8 HOKI-VA                53.98      51.58        
 60 Dengler, Emily C          10 FSC-MD                 51.65      51.69        
 61 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    8 CYAC-VA                56.00      51.92        
 62 Winters, Emma R           10 FSC-MD                 52.00      52.28        
 63 Coyner, Delaney K          8 NOVA-VA                50.06      52.83        
 64 Sherwood, Kylie E         10 FSC-MD                 53.08      53.12        
 65 Taylor, Ali E              9 HOKI-VA                51.28      53.88        
 66 Ferreira, Clara           10 HOKI-VA                53.54      53.92        
 67 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV              1:00.69      54.06        
 68 Martinez, Anna S           9 NOVA-VA              1:16.03      54.28        
 69 Wiersema, Jillian A        9 HOKI-VA                58.20      55.55        
 70 Graham, Jami L             7 FSC-MD                 58.42      56.08        
 71 Alamood, Leena B           9 HOKI-VA                56.98      56.17        
 72 Sanford, Emily L           9 HOKI-VA                57.91      56.23        
 73 Buyalos, Aubrey J          9 NOVA-VA              1:00.42      57.13        
 74 Phipps, Harliee L         10 HOKI-VA                55.07      58.10        
 75 Angelopoulou, Sophia M     7 KP-SE                1:01.57      59.04        
 76 Woodruff, Taylor A         8 LY-VA                1:00.67      59.30        
 77 Franchok, Caroline E       9 NOVA-VA                58.34    1:01.00        
 78 Daniels, Caitlin D         9 HOKI-VA              1:04.60    1:03.42        
 79 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:04.13    1:04.33        
 80 Reese, Gabby A             6 HOKI-VA              1:06.98    1:06.99        
 81 Caister, Libby B           9 SMAC-VA                   NT    1:08.27        
 82 Newhouse, Morgan N         8 HOKI-VA              1:13.64    1:08.63        
 83 Hitt, Virginia H           6 CYAC-VA              1:12.88    1:09.71        
 84 Royster, Brielle V         6 NOVA-VA              1:16.98    1:10.91        
 85 White, Jaliyah E           8 SMAC-VA              1:21.66    1:18.25        
 86 Sabo, Molly A              6 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:36.12        
 -- Rose, Carley J            10 SRVA-VA                44.62         DQ        
 -- Barnes, Addison A         10 NOVA-VA                43.10         DQ        
 -- Dillard, Anne Munro M     10 NOVA-VA                47.67         DQ        
 -- Hoke, Audrey E             7 HOKI-VA              1:04.49         DQ        
 -- Gustafson, Zelynn C        9 LY-VA                1:01.45         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA                37.10      35.69        
  2 Johnson, Edward E         10 NOVA-VA                39.61      38.08        
  3 Wolfle, Matthew D         10 NOVA-VA                40.31      38.70        
  4 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA                39.10      38.77        
  5 Fan, Winston D            10 HOKI-VA                39.05      39.27        
  6 Harrington, Cullen S       9 NOVA-VA                39.68      39.73        
  7 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE          40.13      39.88        
  8 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV                42.08      41.13        
  9 Salser, Luke B             9 NOVA-VA                41.08      41.37        
 10 Jun, Caleb H              10 NOVA-VA                41.26      42.49        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA                35.17      37.10 q      
  2 Fan, Winston D            10 HOKI-VA                40.33      39.05 q      
  3 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA                38.94      39.10 q      
  4 Johnson, Edward E         10 NOVA-VA                38.77      39.61 q      
  5 Harrington, Cullen S       9 NOVA-VA                39.92      39.68 q      
  6 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE          42.68      40.13 q      
  7 Wolfle, Matthew D         10 NOVA-VA                39.92      40.31 q      
  8 Salser, Luke B             9 NOVA-VA                42.23      41.08 q      
  9 Jun, Caleb H              10 NOVA-VA                45.23      41.26 q      
 10 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV                43.10      42.08 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA                44.24      42.15        
 12 Pardo, Graham A            9 PSDN-VA                44.35      43.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtois, Luke G          10 FSC-MD                 44.26      44.17        
 14 Hottle, Luke M             9 LY-VA                  43.74      44.22        
 15 Coyner, Mason A           10 NOVA-VA                46.05      44.39        
 16 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA                48.22      44.40        
 17 Julian, Erik P             9 NOVA-VA                45.62      44.71        
 18 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                48.47      44.82        
 19 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                47.32      44.95        
 20 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                47.96      45.16        
 21 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV                46.60      45.98        
 22 Jaeger, Reid C             8 PSDN-VA                46.81      47.55        
 23 Conner, Wesley J           9 NOVA-VA                45.92      47.90        
 24 Bowers, Tyler L            9 FSC-MD                 47.50      47.97        
 25 Franks, Will M             8 PSDN-VA                47.37      48.10        
 26 Woodruff, Graham R         9 LY-VA                  52.20      48.53        
 27 Edwards, Josh J           10 LY-VA                  49.61      48.83        
 28 Harris, Richter E          8 LY-VA                  51.80      49.08        
 29 Clark, Parker M           10 PSDN-VA                50.45      49.66        
 30 Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA                50.79      49.87        
 31 Straight, Christian B      9 SMAC-VA                53.31      49.96        
 32 Royster, Camden M          9 NOVA-VA                49.77      49.97        
 33 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                53.65      50.64        
 34 Winters, Emmitt C         10 FSC-MD                 49.06      51.06        
 35 Sabo, Michael T            9 PSDN-VA                49.54      52.01        
 36 Rogers, Mitchell T         8 LY-VA                  53.47      52.10        
 37 Starr, Bryson S            9 HOKI-VA                53.22      52.80        
 38 Eisele, Andrew M          10 PSDN-VA                52.83      52.99        
 39 Weaber, Anderson E         9 SMAC-VA                53.03      53.29        
 39 Ladman, Noah X            10 NOVA-VA                51.20      53.29        
 41 He, Quinn T                9 SMAC-VA                58.48      53.32        
 42 Martin, Baden A            9 HOKI-VA              1:07.45      57.63        
 43 Buckner, Colton S          8 LY-VA                1:01.38      59.66        
 44 Morrison, Luke N           9 LY-VA                1:04.81      59.86        
 45 Edwards, Sam W             8 LY-VA                1:02.92    1:00.88        
 46 Muminovic, Liam E          8 LY-VA                1:01.10    1:01.18        
 47 Hampton, Bryce S           7 LY-VA                1:12.10    1:11.96        
 -- Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                57.10         DQ        
 -- Muminovic, Aidin A         9 NOVA-VA                42.62         DQ        
 -- Woodruff, Austin C         6 LY-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV              1:08.86    1:06.56        
                  30.86     1:06.56 (35.70)                                        
  2 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              1:11.42    1:08.59        
                  31.84     1:08.59 (36.75)                                        
  3 Little, Isabella R        11 NOVA-VA              1:11.95    1:08.90        
                  31.79     1:08.90 (37.11)                                        
  4 Webster, Kiera M          11 WST-VA               1:09.70    1:09.69        
                  32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)                                        
  5 Picardo, Nika B           11 OCCS-PV              1:10.08    1:10.04        
                  31.80     1:10.04 (38.24)                                        
  6 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA              1:10.13    1:10.32        
                  32.83     1:10.32 (37.49)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              1:12.17    1:10.47        
                  32.73     1:10.47 (37.74)                                        
  8 Price, Piper M            11 SRVA-VA              1:10.10    1:10.63        
                  32.73     1:10.63 (37.90)                                        
  9 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   11 OCCS-PV              1:10.47    1:11.56        
                  33.05     1:11.56 (38.51)                                        
 10 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              1:11.66    1:11.85        
                  33.99     1:11.85 (37.86)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wells, Maecy J            11 OCCS-PV              1:07.71    1:08.86 q      
                  31.91     1:08.86 (36.95)                                        
  2 Webster, Kiera M          11 WST-VA               1:09.46    1:09.70 q      
                  32.60     1:09.70 (37.10)                                        
  3 Picardo, Nika B           11 OCCS-PV              1:11.18    1:10.08 q      
                  31.47     1:10.08 (38.61)                                        
  4 Price, Piper M            11 SRVA-VA              1:10.43    1:10.10 q      
                  33.38     1:10.10 (36.72)                                        
  5 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA              1:11.67    1:10.13 q      
                  33.03     1:10.13 (37.10)                                        
  6 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   11 OCCS-PV              1:10.83    1:10.47 q      
                  33.94     1:10.47 (36.53)                                        
  7 Stabler, Ainsley          11 OCCS-PV              1:09.51    1:11.42 q      
                  32.11     1:11.42 (39.31)                                        
  8 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              1:13.10    1:11.66 q      
                  34.38     1:11.66 (37.28)                                        
  9 Little, Isabella R        11 NOVA-VA              1:12.13    1:11.95 q      
                  32.82     1:11.95 (39.13)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              1:12.16    1:12.17 q      
                  32.08     1:12.17 (40.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Medei, Madelyn J          11 SRVA-VA              1:13.22    1:13.91        
                  32.92     1:13.91 (40.99)                                        
 12 Barron, Ella G            11 NOVA-VA              1:13.55    1:14.01        
                  33.29     1:14.01 (40.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hedrick, Gracie A         11 NOVA-VA              1:17.53    1:14.63        
                  35.02     1:14.63 (39.61)                                        
 14 Pascual, Norah P          11 SRVA-VA              1:18.25    1:16.20        
                  34.31     1:16.20 (41.89)                                        
 15 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:15.63    1:16.61        
                  35.96     1:16.61 (40.65)                                        
 16 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              1:17.50    1:17.56        
                  35.91     1:17.56 (41.65)                                        
 17 Oliver, Sarah A           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.75    1:21.32        
                  36.62     1:21.32 (44.70)                                        
 17 Martin, Hannah C          11 HOKI-VA              1:20.34    1:21.32        
                  36.54     1:21.32 (44.78)                                        
 19 Caten, Maggie M           11 SRVA-VA              1:18.87    1:21.67        
                  35.60     1:21.67 (46.07)                                        
 20 Robinette, Ally C         11 OCCS-PV              1:21.42    1:22.72        
                  37.19     1:22.72 (45.53)                                        
 21 White, Jayla M            11 SMAC-VA              1:24.82    1:23.03        
                  38.45     1:23.03 (44.58)                                        
 22 Reese, Braelyn N          11 HOKI-VA              1:24.44    1:24.46        
                  39.06     1:24.46 (45.40)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 VanNote, Carly I          12 MAC-NC               1:01.73    1:01.00        
                  29.40     1:01.00 (31.60)                                        
  2 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              1:02.66    1:02.92        
                  29.70     1:02.92 (33.22)                                        
  3 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA              1:03.36    1:03.15        
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)                                        
  4 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC               1:02.36    1:03.43        
                  29.74     1:03.43 (33.69)                                        
  5 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              1:05.35    1:03.66        
                  29.82     1:03.66 (33.84)                                        
  6 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               1:03.37    1:04.21        
                  29.60     1:04.21 (34.61)                                        
  7 Brady, Peyton S           12 OCCS-PV              1:05.87    1:04.47        
                  30.49     1:04.47 (33.98)                                        
  8 Barnard, Amanda R         12 NOVA-VA              1:05.49    1:06.24        
                  30.51     1:06.24 (35.73)                                        
  9 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              1:04.71    1:06.44        
                  31.60     1:06.44 (34.84)                                        
 -- Wagner, Sarah B           12 NOVA-VA              1:01.84         DQ        
                  30.38          DQ (31.53)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanNote, Carly I          12 MAC-NC               1:03.24    1:01.73 q      
                  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)                                        
  2 Wagner, Sarah B           12 NOVA-VA              1:02.12    1:01.84 q      
                  29.52     1:01.84 (32.32)                                        
  3 Thome, Paige K            12 MAC-NC               1:03.13    1:02.36 q      
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)                                        
  4 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              1:02.40    1:02.66 q      
                  30.15     1:02.66 (32.51)                                        
  5 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA              1:04.11    1:03.36 q      
                  30.59     1:03.36 (32.77)                                        
  6 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:03.37 q      
                  30.44     1:03.37 (32.93)                                        
  7 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.28    1:04.71 q      
                  30.14     1:04.71 (34.57)                                        
  8 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              1:03.64    1:05.35 q      
                  30.26     1:05.35 (35.09)                                        
  9 Barnard, Amanda R         12 NOVA-VA              1:08.00    1:05.49 q      
                  30.54     1:05.49 (34.95)                                        
 10 Brady, Peyton S           12 OCCS-PV              1:07.28    1:05.87 q      
                  30.79     1:05.87 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Amelia C            12 NOVA-VA              1:03.87    1:06.32        
                  30.92     1:06.32 (35.40)                                        
 12 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              1:10.37    1:06.85        
                  31.18     1:06.85 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bischoff, Allison M       12 NOVA-VA              1:06.80    1:07.38        
                  32.30     1:07.38 (35.08)                                        
 14 Dillard, Jordyn P         12 PSDN-VA              1:12.06    1:07.61        
                  31.05     1:07.61 (36.56)                                        
 15 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              1:08.75    1:07.70        
                  31.92     1:07.70 (35.78)                                        
 16 Thomas, Morgan O          12 CYAC-VA              1:06.02    1:07.88        
                  30.91     1:07.88 (36.97)                                        
 17 Shen, Esther Y            12 HOKI-VA              1:07.28    1:07.89        
                  31.73     1:07.89 (36.16)                                        
 18 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       12 MAC-NC               1:08.19    1:07.92        
                  31.04     1:07.92 (36.88)                                        
 19 Bottari, Madeline E       12 PSDN-VA              1:09.74    1:08.30        
                  32.03     1:08.30 (36.27)                                        
 20 Martin, Nora C            12 MAC-NC               1:09.78    1:08.46        
                  32.43     1:08.46 (36.03)                                        
 21 Schundler, Ellie P        12 CYAC-VA              1:10.01    1:08.97        
                  31.79     1:08.97 (37.18)                                        
 22 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               1:10.27    1:09.32        
                  32.26     1:09.32 (37.06)                                        
 23 Holden, Lanie C           12 MAC-NC               1:07.53    1:09.38        
                  32.05     1:09.38 (37.33)                                        
 24 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA              1:08.60    1:09.43        
                  31.87     1:09.43 (37.56)                                        
 25 Sarrantonio, Ali          12 MAC-NC               1:07.76    1:09.67        
                  32.79     1:09.67 (36.88)                                        
 26 Worth, Brooke M           12 OCCS-PV              1:10.44    1:09.89        
                  32.68     1:09.89 (37.21)                                        
 27 McCoyd, Laura J           12 FSC-MD               1:12.59    1:10.07        
                  33.11     1:10.07 (36.96)                                        
 28 Wissler, Anna H           12 SMAC-VA              1:10.36    1:10.64        
                  33.07     1:10.64 (37.57)                                        
 29 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV              1:11.07    1:10.87        
                  33.12     1:10.87 (37.75)                                        
 30 Welsch, Layla M           12 CYAC-VA              1:13.25    1:11.24        
                  32.03     1:11.24 (39.21)                                        
 30 Iorio, Sophia G           12 FSC-MD               1:12.96    1:11.24        
                  34.80     1:11.24 (36.44)                                        
 32 Sherrill, Hannah C        12 SRVA-VA              1:13.90    1:12.58        
                  33.28     1:12.58 (39.30)                                        
 33 Zangla, Anna J            12 OCCS-PV              1:24.54    1:13.30        
                  34.19     1:13.30 (39.11)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Ava S            12 HOKI-VA              1:13.34    1:14.20        
                  34.87     1:14.20 (39.33)                                        
 35 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               1:09.06    1:14.37        
                  33.10     1:14.37 (41.27)                                        
 36 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA              1:18.38    1:15.45        
                  35.83     1:15.45 (39.62)                                        
 37 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              1:19.81    1:15.78        
                  34.78     1:15.78 (41.00)                                        
 38 Badgley, Annabelle B      12 HOKI-VA              1:15.02    1:17.64        
                  36.98     1:17.64 (40.66)                                        
 39 Brady, Syd P              12 OCCS-PV              1:17.55    1:18.68        
                  35.23     1:18.68 (43.45)                                        
 40 Von Herbulis, Lily M      12 OCCS-PV              1:15.76    1:18.91        
                  36.55     1:18.91 (42.36)                                        
 41 Craft, Allegra M          12 OCCS-PV              1:19.87    1:19.68        
                  38.47     1:19.68 (41.21)                                        
 42 Robbins, Wynn K           12 NOVA-VA              1:22.68    1:22.46        
                  37.57     1:22.46 (44.89)                                        
 43 Hampton, Adora S          12 LY-VA                1:22.93    1:22.48        
                  36.55     1:22.48 (45.93)                                        
 44 Armstrong, Enya J         12 HOKI-VA              1:22.60    1:25.74        
                  39.44     1:25.74 (46.30)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Heilman, Thomas A         11 CYAC-VA                54.65      55.34        
                  26.01       55.34 (29.33)                                        
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              1:03.20    1:02.69        
                  29.87     1:02.69 (32.82)                                        
  3 Browne, Will H            11 CYAC-VA              1:02.72    1:03.75        
                  29.96     1:03.75 (33.79)                                        
  4 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              1:08.30    1:05.86        
                  31.85     1:05.86 (34.01)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:08.43    1:06.26        
                  31.02     1:06.26 (35.24)                                        
  6 Leachman, Rawlings T      11 NOVA-VA              1:06.66    1:07.23        
                  32.10     1:07.23 (35.13)                                        
  7 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV              1:08.39    1:08.66        
                  32.79     1:08.66 (35.87)                                        
  8 Anderson, Michael R       11 HOKI-VA              1:10.35    1:08.98        
                  33.26     1:08.98 (35.72)                                        
  9 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:08.81    1:09.16        
                  32.08     1:09.16 (37.08)                                        
 10 Kidd, Tanner C            11 CYAC-VA              1:10.68    1:11.01        
                  33.34     1:11.01 (37.67)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Thomas A         11 CYAC-VA                56.74      54.65 q      
                  25.29       54.65 (29.36)                                        
  2 Browne, Will H            11 CYAC-VA              1:05.50    1:02.72 q      
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)                                        
  3 Grendysz, Aiden C         11 OCCS-PV              1:03.64    1:03.20 q      
                  29.58     1:03.20 (33.62)                                        
  4 Leachman, Rawlings T      11 NOVA-VA              1:06.46    1:06.66 q      
                  32.27     1:06.66 (34.39)                                        
  5 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              1:08.48    1:08.30 q      
                  32.56     1:08.30 (35.74)                                        
  6 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV              1:08.01    1:08.39 q      
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)                                        
  7 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              1:04.90    1:08.43 q      
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)                                        
  8 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:13.66    1:08.81 q      
                  31.46     1:08.81 (37.35)                                        
  9 Anderson, Michael R       11 HOKI-VA              1:08.90    1:10.35 q      
                  33.92     1:10.35 (36.43)                                        
 10 Kidd, Tanner C            11 CYAC-VA              1:09.50    1:10.68 q      
                  33.76     1:10.68 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salser, Ethan B           11 UN-VA                1:13.73    1:11.19        
                  31.91     1:11.19 (39.28)                                        
 12 Wissler, Sterling M       11 SMAC-VA              1:12.30    1:12.19        
                  34.15     1:12.19 (38.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Niebauer, Drew E          11 Barracudas-SE        1:14.15    1:13.82        
                  34.00     1:13.82 (39.82)                                        
 14 Bledsoe, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA              1:14.45    1:14.54        
                  36.44     1:14.54 (38.10)                                        
 15 White, Christian A        11 HOKI-VA              1:13.57    1:16.00        
                  33.50     1:16.00 (42.50)                                        
 16 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              1:15.21    1:17.35        
                  35.18     1:17.35 (42.17)                                        
 17 Valente, Brandon P        11 FSC-MD               1:14.79    1:17.36        
                  37.34     1:17.36 (40.02)                                        
 18 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV              1:19.35    1:18.40        
                  35.91     1:18.40 (42.49)                                        
 19 Weaber, Aiden M           11 SMAC-VA              1:31.40L   1:19.12        
                  36.34     1:19.12 (42.78)                                        
 20 Coyner, Hayden C          11 NOVA-VA              1:19.62    1:20.36        
                  37.90     1:20.36 (42.46)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA                57.68      56.17        
                  26.45       56.17 (29.72)                                        
  2 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC                 57.22      56.44        
                  26.94       56.44 (29.50)                                        
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          12 FSC-MD               1:00.48      59.59        
                  27.84       59.59 (31.75)                                        
  4 Osman, Max E              12 MAC-NC               1:04.00    1:02.47        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
  5 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               1:03.66    1:03.49        
                  29.49     1:03.49 (34.00)                                        
  6 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:04.82    1:04.30        
                  29.64     1:04.30 (34.66)                                        
  7 Thompson, Bode K          12 HOKI-VA              1:03.44    1:04.43        
                  30.19     1:04.43 (34.24)                                        
  8 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              1:04.98    1:04.56        
                  30.80     1:04.56 (33.76)                                        
  9 Prabhu, Evan A            12 MAC-NC               1:05.65    1:04.64        
                  30.10     1:04.64 (34.54)                                        
 -- Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               1:03.79         DQ        
                  29.64          DQ (33.49)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              12 MAC-NC                 58.45      57.22 q      
                  26.99       57.22 (30.23)                                        
  2 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA                57.50      57.68 q      
                  26.52       57.68 (31.16)                                        
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          12 FSC-MD                 59.75    1:00.48 q      
                  28.17     1:00.48 (32.31)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bode K          12 HOKI-VA              1:04.15    1:03.44 q      
                  29.79     1:03.44 (33.65)                                        
  5 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               1:04.00    1:03.66 q      
                  29.49     1:03.66 (34.17)                                        
  6 Dunham, Davis P           12 MAC-NC               1:02.80    1:03.79 q      
                  29.87     1:03.79 (33.92)                                        
  7 Osman, Max E              12 MAC-NC               1:03.75    1:04.00 q      
                  29.87     1:04.00 (34.13)                                        
  8 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:05.98    1:04.82 q      
                  30.46     1:04.82 (34.36)                                        
  9 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              1:04.13    1:04.98 q      
                  30.96     1:04.98 (34.02)                                        
 10 Prabhu, Evan A            12 MAC-NC               1:07.21    1:05.65 q      
                  31.10     1:05.65 (34.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              1:05.38    1:06.19        
                  30.71     1:06.19 (35.48)                                        
 12 Vaughn, Eli B             12 SMAC-VA              1:06.70    1:06.32        
                  30.38     1:06.32 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lindsay, Hil H            12 MAC-NC               1:04.66    1:06.71        
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)                                        
 14 Hollinger, Jace C         12 SRVA-VA              1:10.46    1:06.81        
                  32.01     1:06.81 (34.80)                                        
 15 Henage, Charles C         12 UN-MA-NC             1:07.04    1:06.82        
                  31.83     1:06.82 (34.99)                                        
 16 Hamil, Logan C            12 CYAC-VA              1:08.93    1:07.15        
                  30.88     1:07.15 (36.27)                                        
 17 Zhu, Aiden                12 CYAC-VA              1:10.52    1:07.17        
                  32.46     1:07.17 (34.71)                                        
 18 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.06    1:07.97        
                  32.03     1:07.97 (35.94)                                        
 19 Kroll, John T             12 MAC-NC               1:06.18    1:08.61        
                  31.34     1:08.61 (37.27)                                        
 20 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               1:10.55    1:08.92        
                  32.83     1:08.92 (36.09)                                        
 21 Reilly, Sam J             12 HOKI-VA              1:11.57    1:09.16        
                  33.15     1:09.16 (36.01)                                        
 22 Li, Aiden M               12 MAC-NC               1:08.31    1:09.48        
                  31.94     1:09.48 (37.54)                                        
 23 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV              1:08.19    1:09.82        
                  31.73     1:09.82 (38.09)                                        
 24 Lee, Aidan J              12 NMA-NC               1:10.55    1:10.19        
                  32.12     1:10.19 (38.07)                                        
 25 Schaffling, Patrick W     12 NRG-MA               1:21.09    1:11.53        
                  32.81     1:11.53 (38.72)                                        
 26 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:09.60    1:12.64        
                  34.65     1:12.64 (37.99)                                        
 27 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              1:19.31    1:14.41        
                  34.41     1:14.41 (40.00)                                        
 28 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              1:18.56    1:14.86        
                  33.99     1:14.86 (40.87)                                        
 29 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA              1:18.08    1:15.35        
                  34.52     1:15.35 (40.83)                                        
 30 Diatchenko, Alexander M   12 OCCS-PV              1:15.23    1:15.70        
                  34.57     1:15.70 (41.13)                                        
 31 Brooks, Henry A           12 SRVA-VA              1:22.03    1:15.75        
                  35.31     1:15.75 (40.44)                                        
 32 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA              1:17.80    1:18.58        
                  35.59     1:18.58 (42.99)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tittermary, Katherine J   10 NOVA-VA              1:12.55    1:10.99        
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)                                        
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV              1:15.13    1:11.48        
                  33.02     1:11.48 (38.46)                                        
  3 McCoyd, Alaina E          10 FSC-MD               1:13.98    1:12.19        
                  33.94     1:12.19 (38.25)                                        
  4 Vanyo, Sofie N            10 CYAC-VA              1:11.50    1:12.25        
                  34.10     1:12.25 (38.15)                                        
  5 Shaps, Katie L            10 CYAC-VA              1:12.03    1:12.82        
                  34.96     1:12.82 (37.86)                                        
  6 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA              1:13.80    1:13.12        
                  34.66     1:13.12 (38.46)                                        
  7 Osada, Eliza R            10 CYAC-VA              1:12.35    1:13.29        
                  34.90     1:13.29 (38.39)                                        
  8 Lacy, Katherine S         10 NOVA-VA              1:13.65    1:13.41        
                  33.92     1:13.41 (39.49)                                        
  9 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         10 NOVA-VA              1:15.88    1:15.93        
                  34.65     1:15.93 (41.28)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emily                10 CYAC-VA              1:16.00    1:17.00        
                  35.62     1:17.00 (41.38)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanyo, Sofie N            10 CYAC-VA              1:14.29    1:11.50 q      
                  33.52     1:11.50 (37.98)                                        
  2 Shaps, Katie L            10 CYAC-VA              1:15.15    1:12.03 q      
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)                                        
  3 Osada, Eliza R            10 CYAC-VA              1:14.43    1:12.35 q      
                  32.93     1:12.35 (39.42)                                        
  4 Tittermary, Katherine J   10 NOVA-VA              1:12.41    1:12.55 q      
                  33.56     1:12.55 (38.99)                                        
  5 Lacy, Katherine S         10 NOVA-VA              1:15.89    1:13.65 q      
                  33.43     1:13.65 (40.22)                                        
  6 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA              1:12.85    1:13.80 q      
                  34.07     1:13.80 (39.73)                                        
  7 McCoyd, Alaina E          10 FSC-MD               1:13.08    1:13.98 q      
                  34.79     1:13.98 (39.19)                                        
  8 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV              1:15.26    1:15.13 q      
                  35.81     1:15.13 (39.32)                                        
  9 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         10 NOVA-VA              1:21.01    1:15.88 q      
                  35.50     1:15.88 (40.38)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emily                10 CYAC-VA              1:20.38    1:16.00 q      
                  35.83     1:16.00 (40.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grimes, Miller M          10 CYAC-VA              1:22.04    1:18.57        
                  37.39     1:18.57 (41.18)                                        
 12 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV              1:20.23    1:19.76        
                  37.16     1:19.76 (42.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shontz, Isabelle G        10 OCCS-PV              1:25.71    1:20.29        
                  38.23     1:20.29 (42.06)                                        
 14 Cribbs, Elizabeth R        9 NOVA-VA              1:20.69    1:21.60        
                  37.82     1:21.60 (43.78)                                        
 15 Price, Annalee R          10 Barracudas-SE        1:23.76    1:23.58        
                  38.22     1:23.58 (45.36)                                        
 16 Eubank, Mia L              9 NOVA-VA              1:23.91    1:24.19        
                  38.28     1:24.19 (45.91)                                        
 17 Sofi, Alishba              9 GATR-VA              1:30.93    1:25.27        
                  40.24     1:25.27 (45.03)                                        
 18 Muminovic, Anya S         10 LY-VA                1:17.73    1:25.48        
                  39.39     1:25.48 (46.09)                                        
 19 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA              1:27.28    1:25.74        
                  39.12     1:25.74 (46.62)                                        
 20 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV              1:22.21    1:26.31        
                  40.94     1:26.31 (45.37)                                        
 21 Forbis, Sutton E           9 HOKI-VA              1:28.58    1:27.27        
                  39.48     1:27.27 (47.79)                                        
 22 Jones, Riley O            10 NOVA-VA              1:28.11    1:27.89        
                  40.72     1:27.89 (47.17)                                        
 23 Stevens, Jenna L          10 PSDN-VA              1:30.82    1:28.04        
                  41.57     1:28.04 (46.47)                                        
 24 Picardo, Kiara B          10 OCCS-PV              1:28.51    1:28.35        
                  41.16     1:28.35 (47.19)                                        
 25 Shopbell, Ava M            9 LY-VA                1:34.09    1:29.48        
                  43.71     1:29.48 (45.77)                                        
 26 Kane, Avery L             10 FSC-MD               1:30.09    1:29.97        
                  39.97     1:29.97 (50.00)                                        
 27 Andrade, Olivia S         10 NOVA-VA              1:32.85    1:30.39        
                  42.98     1:30.39 (47.41)                                        
 28 McMahon, Macy A            9 SFY-VA               1:41.79    1:31.67        
                  41.96     1:31.67 (49.71)                                        
 29 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      10 OCCS-PV              1:33.62    1:32.49        
                  43.92     1:32.49 (48.57)                                        
 30 Walker, Hana S             9 PSDN-VA              1:30.67    1:35.08        
 31 Medei, Emma L              9 SRVA-VA              1:37.22    1:36.26        
                  45.37     1:36.26 (50.89)                                        
 32 Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV              1:34.34    1:37.40        
                  44.33     1:37.40 (53.07)                                        
 33 Galang, Katherine A       10 PSDN-VA              1:35.37    1:37.77        
                  44.33     1:37.77 (53.44)                                        
 34 Stahl, Kayeleagh E         9 OCCS-PV              1:31.47    1:39.44        
                  43.69     1:39.44 (55.75)                                        
 35 Putallaz, Riley I         10 HOKI-VA              1:41.58    1:40.82        
                  46.06     1:40.82 (54.76)                                        
 36 Laraway, Alina L          10 NOVA-VA              2:01.62L   1:41.35        
                  46.42     1:41.35 (54.93)                                        
 37 Santos, Leah M             9 HOKI-VA              1:39.81    1:43.58        
                  47.08     1:43.58 (56.50)                                        
 38 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:38.48    1:44.43        
                  48.75     1:44.43 (55.68)                                        
 39 Fritsch, Iris E           10 HOKI-VA              1:43.46    1:45.82        
                  47.38     1:45.82 (58.44)                                        
 40 Taylor, Ali E              9 HOKI-VA              1:53.60    1:49.23        
                  52.03     1:49.23 (57.20)                                        
 41 Mahland, Kaelyn M          9 LY-VA                1:47.36    1:50.31        
                  49.36   1:50.31 (1:00.95)                                        
 42 Ballowe, Lilly E          10 HOKI-VA              1:49.88    1:50.99        
                  53.23     1:50.99 (57.76)                                        
 -- Hollender, Farrah G       10 NOVA-VA              1:32.16         DQ        
                  38.25          DQ (50.73)                                        
 -- Woodruff, Taylor A         8 LY-VA                1:51.99         DQ        
                  52.93        DQ (1:04.19)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA              1:11.74    1:10.32        
                  32.57     1:10.32 (37.75)                                        
  2 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA              1:11.98    1:10.83        
                  32.73     1:10.83 (38.10)                                        
  3 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE        1:13.89    1:13.16        
                  34.03     1:13.16 (39.13)                                        
  4 Farnsworth, Josh D        10 SRVA-VA              1:13.75    1:13.27        
                  34.94     1:13.27 (38.33)                                        
  5 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              1:15.97    1:14.51        
                  36.24     1:14.51 (38.27)                                        
  6 Klingel, Allen A          10 CYAC-VA              1:17.84    1:14.61        
                  35.87     1:14.61 (38.74)                                        
  7 Harrington, Charlie W      9 NOVA-VA              1:15.50    1:14.65        
                  35.15     1:14.65 (39.50)                                        
  8 Hollender, Gareth B        8 NOVA-VA              1:16.64    1:15.74        
                  35.76     1:15.74 (39.98)                                        
  9 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA              1:17.66    1:16.56        
                  35.19     1:16.56 (41.37)                                        
 10 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:18.21    1:19.55        
                  35.65     1:19.55 (43.90)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA              1:13.78    1:11.74 q      
                  33.07     1:11.74 (38.67)                                        
  2 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA              1:13.33    1:11.98 q      
                  33.53     1:11.98 (38.45)                                        
  3 Farnsworth, Josh D        10 SRVA-VA              1:13.88    1:13.75 q      
                  35.29     1:13.75 (38.46)                                        
  4 Lipscomb, Eli E           10 Barracudas-SE        1:17.49    1:13.89 q      
                  34.54     1:13.89 (39.35)                                        
  5 Harrington, Charlie W      9 NOVA-VA              1:18.99    1:15.50 q      
                  36.90     1:15.50 (38.60)                                        
  6 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV              1:20.44    1:15.97 q      
                  36.61     1:15.97 (39.36)                                        
  7 Hollender, Gareth B        8 NOVA-VA              1:19.71    1:16.64 q      
                  34.46     1:16.64 (42.18)                                        
  8 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA              1:19.82    1:17.66 q      
                  36.19     1:17.66 (41.47)                                        
  9 Klingel, Allen A          10 CYAC-VA              1:15.47    1:17.84 q      
                  37.79     1:17.84 (40.05)                                        
 10 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:28.54    1:18.21 q      
                  35.66     1:18.21 (42.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Winston D            10 HOKI-VA              1:23.03    1:18.42        
                  36.35     1:18.42 (42.07)                                        
 12 Payne, Jonathan V         10 NOVA-VA              1:24.63    1:19.13        
                  37.93     1:19.13 (41.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hu, Brandon R             10 HOKI-VA              1:24.41    1:24.02        
                  39.28     1:24.02 (44.74)                                        
 14 Coyner, Mason A           10 NOVA-VA              1:19.44    1:24.70        
                  39.41     1:24.70 (45.29)                                        
 15 Johnson, Edward E         10 NOVA-VA              1:49.24L   1:25.81        
                  39.78     1:25.81 (46.03)                                        
 16 Rose, Chandler D           9 PSDN-VA              1:28.89    1:26.02        
                  40.04     1:26.02 (45.98)                                        
 17 Wolfle, Matthew D         10 NOVA-VA              1:29.30    1:26.04        
                  40.45     1:26.04 (45.59)                                        
 18 Peat, Tyler T              9 NOVA-VA              1:22.68    1:26.06        
                  38.15     1:26.06 (47.91)                                        
 19 Julian, Erik P             9 NOVA-VA              1:36.99    1:26.39        
                  41.81     1:26.39 (44.58)                                        
 20 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:27.48    1:28.55        
                  41.42     1:28.55 (47.13)                                        
 21 Winters, Dalton R         10 FSC-MD               1:27.68    1:29.09        
                  39.36     1:29.09 (49.73)                                        
 22 Muminovic, Aidin A         9 NOVA-VA              1:51.63L   1:30.43        
                  41.46     1:30.43 (48.97)                                        
 23 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:30.49    1:30.59        
                  43.61     1:30.59 (46.98)                                        
 24 Van Drew, Brendan J       10 NOVA-VA              1:33.25    1:30.95        
                  39.84     1:30.95 (51.11)                                        
 25 Martinez, Gabe G          10 NOVA-VA              1:30.90    1:30.99        
                  42.57     1:30.99 (48.42)                                        
 26 Rice, Hudson J             9 LY-VA                1:35.66    1:31.84        
                  41.90     1:31.84 (49.94)                                        
 27 Pardo, Graham A            9 PSDN-VA              1:33.70    1:33.85        
                  40.74     1:33.85 (53.11)                                        
 28 Julian, Carson C           9 NOVA-VA              1:43.59    1:35.06        
                  44.69     1:35.06 (50.37)                                        
 29 Brewer, Carson M          10 NOVA-VA              1:40.58    1:37.05        
 30 Redfern, Cooper C          9 PSDN-VA              1:45.88    1:38.85        
                  43.84     1:38.85 (55.01)                                        
 31 Sabo, Michael T            9 PSDN-VA              1:39.44    1:39.38        
                  44.32     1:39.38 (55.06)                                        
 32 Craft, Gabe G             10 OCCS-PV              1:39.36    1:39.40        
 33 Rogers, Mitchell T         8 LY-VA                1:43.75    1:41.66        
                  48.83     1:41.66 (52.83)                                        
 34 Clark, Parker M           10 PSDN-VA              2:05.38L   1:42.29        
                  45.58     1:42.29 (56.71)                                        
 35 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV              1:50.31    1:42.90        
                  46.74     1:42.90 (56.16)                                        
 36 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:45.39    1:44.43        
                  49.10     1:44.43 (55.33)                                        
 37 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:49.34    1:45.19        
                  47.72     1:45.19 (57.47)                                        
 38 Edwards, Josh J           10 LY-VA                1:39.39    1:52.55        
                  49.77   1:52.55 (1:02.78)                                        
 39 Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA              1:52.18    1:55.42        
                  52.19   1:55.42 (1:03.23)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Sarah B           12 NOVA-VA              2:14.56    2:11.85        
                  31.03     1:04.58 (33.55)     1:38.79 (34.21)     2:11.85 (33.06)
  2 Daniel, Lucy A            11 OCCS-PV              2:23.24    2:14.56        
                  31.49     1:05.66 (34.17)     1:40.08 (34.42)     2:14.56 (34.48)
  3 Orlando, Peyton B         12 FSC-MD               2:19.85    2:16.40        
                  31.43     1:05.90 (34.47)     1:42.17 (36.27)     2:16.40 (34.23)
  4 VanNote, Carly I          12 MAC-NC               2:18.53    2:16.44        
                  32.43     1:06.61 (34.18)     1:42.07 (35.46)     2:16.44 (34.37)
  5 Stephens, Lexi L          12 PSDN-VA              2:18.26    2:16.50        
                  31.39     1:05.87 (34.48)     1:41.55 (35.68)     2:16.50 (34.95)
  6 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA              2:25.47    2:17.36        
                  32.30     1:06.92 (34.62)     1:42.27 (35.35)     2:17.36 (35.09)
  7 Chen, Amelia C            12 NOVA-VA              2:17.66    2:18.71        
                  32.37     1:07.20 (34.83)     1:42.94 (35.74)     2:18.71 (35.77)
  8 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       12 MAC-NC               2:21.54    2:18.78        
                  32.00     1:07.82 (35.82)     1:44.67 (36.85)     2:18.78 (34.11)
  9 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              2:20.91    2:19.08        
                  31.50     1:06.33 (34.83)     1:42.67 (36.34)     2:19.08 (36.41)
 10 Little, Isabella R        11 NOVA-VA              2:21.35    2:20.36        
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)     1:45.55 (36.65)     2:20.36 (34.81)
 11 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              2:21.65    2:22.23        
                  33.25     1:08.89 (35.64)     1:45.88 (36.99)     2:22.23 (36.35)
 12 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              2:22.90    2:22.75        
                  34.44     1:09.91 (35.47)   2:22.75 (1:12.84)                    
 13 Linkonis, Gabriela M      11 NOVA-VA              2:37.95    2:23.49        
                  34.56     1:11.06 (36.50)     1:48.02 (36.96)     2:23.49 (35.47)
 14 Bailey, Brooke            12 NOVA-VA              2:27.46    2:24.01        
                  34.10     1:10.65 (36.55)     1:47.60 (36.95)     2:24.01 (36.41)
 15 Monteith, Macarthy M      12 MAC-NC               2:25.45    2:24.08        
                  34.37     1:10.98 (36.61)     1:47.61 (36.63)     2:24.08 (36.47)
 16 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA              2:27.36    2:24.32        
                  33.20     1:11.40 (38.20)     1:49.08 (37.68)     2:24.32 (35.24)
 17 Barnard, Amanda R         12 NOVA-VA              2:25.95    2:24.99        
                  33.54     1:09.98 (36.44)     1:48.58 (38.60)     2:24.99 (36.41)
 18 Kuhlen, Kate R            11 NOVA-VA              2:31.51    2:25.49        
                  33.80     1:09.87 (36.07)     1:48.27 (38.40)     2:25.49 (37.22)
 19 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              2:30.68    2:25.55        
                  34.66     1:11.10 (36.44)     1:48.65 (37.55)     2:25.55 (36.90)
 20 LeGrand, Frannie M        12 MAC-NC               2:25.59    2:26.01        
                  35.36     1:12.23 (36.87)     1:49.80 (37.57)     2:26.01 (36.21)
 21 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA              2:30.97    2:26.03        
                  33.78     1:10.49 (36.71)     1:49.12 (38.63)     2:26.03 (36.91)
 22 Ashi, Sophia              12 MAC-NC               2:26.94    2:26.68        
                  35.91     1:12.66 (36.75)     1:50.37 (37.71)     2:26.68 (36.31)
 23 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              2:31.29    2:28.65        
                  35.52     1:12.17 (36.65)     1:50.11 (37.94)     2:28.65 (38.54)
 24 Pascual, Norah P          11 SRVA-VA              2:32.42    2:29.84        
                  34.53     1:12.57 (38.04)     1:51.41 (38.84)     2:29.84 (38.43)
 25 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA              2:31.62    2:30.67        
                  35.15     1:12.28 (37.13)     1:51.94 (39.66)     2:30.67 (38.73)
 26 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              2:34.60    2:31.60        
                  34.67     1:12.98 (38.31)     1:53.26 (40.28)     2:31.60 (38.34)
 27 Barron, Ella G            11 NOVA-VA              2:40.68    2:31.80        
                  35.11     1:13.76 (38.65)     1:53.87 (40.11)     2:31.80 (37.93)
 28 Bottari, Madeline E       12 PSDN-VA              2:36.13    2:32.18        
                  36.49     1:15.11 (38.62)     1:54.33 (39.22)     2:32.18 (37.85)
 29 Dillard, Jordyn P         12 PSDN-VA              2:29.22    2:33.11        
                  35.97     1:14.62 (38.65)     1:54.35 (39.73)     2:33.11 (38.76)
 30 Zangla, Anna J            12 OCCS-PV              2:39.82    2:34.38        
                  34.82     1:13.03 (38.21)     1:52.99 (39.96)     2:34.38 (41.39)
 31 Medei, Madelyn J          11 SRVA-VA              2:33.90    2:36.08        
                  36.29     1:16.30 (40.01)     1:56.98 (40.68)     2:36.08 (39.10)
 32 Baldwin, Ava S            12 HOKI-VA              2:38.66    2:36.24        
                  37.42     1:18.49 (41.07)     1:58.67 (40.18)     2:36.24 (37.57)
 33 Bell, Kaitlyn H           12 FSC-MD               2:50.28    2:36.38        
                  37.47     1:17.41 (39.94)     1:57.48 (40.07)     2:36.38 (38.90)
 34 Grim, Evie M              12 HOKI-VA              2:39.37    2:37.35        
                  36.80     1:16.90 (40.10)     1:58.35 (41.45)     2:37.35 (39.00)
 35 Wells, Emmi G             11 SRVA-VA              2:37.75    2:38.77        
                  37.68     1:17.63 (39.95)   2:38.77 (1:21.14)                    
 36 Mckellop, Paige A         12 SMAC-VA              2:44.81    2:38.79        
                  37.84     1:18.81 (40.97)     1:59.50 (40.69)     2:38.79 (39.29)
 37 Shaw, Sophia K            11 SRVA-VA              2:43.96    2:39.02        
                  37.55     1:18.95 (41.40)     1:59.88 (40.93)     2:39.02 (39.14)
 38 Maynard, Maddy E          12 OCCS-PV              2:42.76    2:39.68        
                  36.03     1:16.99 (40.96)     1:56.98 (39.99)     2:39.68 (42.70)
 39 Petrazzuolo-Leiva, Chiar  12 OCCS-PV              2:40.95    2:40.97        
                  37.72     1:19.19 (41.47)     2:01.21 (42.02)     2:40.97 (39.76)
 40 Downes, Taylor P          12 PSDN-VA              2:43.03    2:41.20        
                  37.48     1:18.75 (41.27)     2:00.44 (41.69)     2:41.20 (40.76)
 41 Agh, Lelle                11 GATR-VA              2:50.27    2:41.80        
                  37.35     1:18.79 (41.44)     2:01.39 (42.60)     2:41.80 (40.41)
 42 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              2:39.37    2:42.53        
                  38.06     1:20.21 (42.15)     2:01.73 (41.52)     2:42.53 (40.80)
 43 Jonas, Lindsay G          12 FSC-MD               2:53.02    2:43.03        
                                1:17.19 ( )   2:43.03 (1:25.84)                    
 44 Jones, Shelby L           11 HOKI-VA              2:46.49    2:43.15        
                  38.91     1:20.56 (41.65)     2:03.19 (42.63)     2:43.15 (39.96)
 45 Mahland, Avery L          11 LY-VA                2:51.76    2:43.94        
                  38.68     1:20.69 (42.01)     2:03.67 (42.98)     2:43.94 (40.27)
 46 Schwartz, Cameron C       11 SRVA-VA              2:47.03    2:45.71        
                  38.04     1:21.22 (43.18)     2:05.79 (44.57)     2:45.71 (39.92)
 47 Vaughan, Cason E          11 PSDN-VA              2:51.90    2:47.47        
                  38.96     1:21.10 (42.14)     2:04.55 (43.45)     2:47.47 (42.92)
 48 Henley, Emily M           11 FSC-MD               2:53.38    2:47.51        
                  38.73     1:21.61 (42.88)     2:05.45 (43.84)     2:47.51 (42.06)
 49 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              2:53.52    2:48.30        
                  37.93     1:20.19 (42.26)     2:05.62 (45.43)     2:48.30 (42.68)
 50 French, Lily C            11 OCCS-PV              2:52.02    2:48.97        
                  38.77     1:21.54 (42.77)     2:05.40 (43.86)     2:48.97 (43.57)
 51 Aliftiras, Caroline R     12 FSC-MD               2:47.82    2:49.79        
                  40.40     1:23.02 (42.62)     2:06.36 (43.34)     2:49.79 (43.43)
 52 Mears, Annalise C         11 SRVA-VA              2:53.73    2:50.43        
                  38.95     1:21.76 (42.81)     2:06.47 (44.71)     2:50.43 (43.96)
 53 Haralambous, Alex S       11 NRG-MA               2:56.58    3:00.18        
                  41.06   2:14.61 (1:33.55)     3:00.18 (45.57)                    
 -- Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA              2:29.96         DQ        
                  35.41     1:13.05 (37.64)     1:53.05 (40.00)          DQ (39.80)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA              2:04.70    2:03.06        
                  28.54       59.39 (30.85)     1:31.27 (31.88)     2:03.06 (31.79)
  2 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              2:07.38    2:04.42        
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)     1:33.24 (32.46)     2:04.42 (31.18)
  3 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              2:18.93    2:10.82        
                  30.19     1:03.62 (33.43)     1:37.73 (34.11)     2:10.82 (33.09)
  4 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA              2:15.97    2:13.55        
                  31.29     1:04.95 (33.66)     1:40.10 (35.15)     2:13.55 (33.45)
  5 Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               2:14.43    2:16.13        
                  32.12     1:05.97 (33.85)     1:41.46 (35.49)     2:16.13 (34.67)
  6 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:25.71    2:18.10        
                  32.24     1:06.77 (34.53)     1:42.47 (35.70)     2:18.10 (35.63)
  7 Kroll, John T             12 MAC-NC               2:19.23    2:18.85        
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)     1:42.94 (36.47)     2:18.85 (35.91)
  8 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              2:21.20    2:19.38        
                  31.79     1:06.95 (35.16)     1:43.65 (36.70)     2:19.38 (35.73)
  9 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              2:20.19    2:19.92        
                  32.54     1:08.30 (35.76)     1:44.65 (36.35)     2:19.92 (35.27)
 10 Ashi, Pablo B             12 MAC-NC               2:22.21    2:20.33        
                  34.96     1:09.22 (34.26)     1:44.98 (35.76)     2:20.33 (35.35)
 11 Kidd, Tanner C            11 CYAC-VA              2:26.54    2:22.47        
                  34.19     1:10.60 (36.41)     1:47.38 (36.78)     2:22.47 (35.09)
 12 Silva, Pablo C            12 NOVA-VA              2:31.96    2:23.29        
                  34.31     1:11.01 (36.70)     1:47.45 (36.44)     2:23.29 (35.84)
 13 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA              2:24.55    2:23.68        
                  33.85     1:10.88 (37.03)     1:47.71 (36.83)     2:23.68 (35.97)
 14 Chierico, Nick M          12 OCCS-PV              2:28.39    2:26.82        
                  34.43     1:12.05 (37.62)     1:49.91 (37.86)     2:26.82 (36.91)
 15 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:32.18    2:27.80        
                  34.54     1:11.97 (37.43)     1:50.41 (38.44)     2:27.80 (37.39)
 16 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA              2:34.50    2:29.07        
                  35.14     1:13.50 (38.36)     1:52.01 (38.51)     2:29.07 (37.06)
 17 Hamil, Logan C            12 CYAC-VA              2:30.50    2:30.87        
                  35.88     1:14.70 (38.82)     1:53.63 (38.93)     2:30.87 (37.24)
 18 Brooks, Henry A           12 SRVA-VA              2:39.83    2:32.12        
                  35.81     1:14.88 (39.07)     1:55.76 (40.88)     2:32.12 (36.36)
 19 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA              2:40.03    2:32.42        
                  35.52     1:13.60 (38.08)     1:54.12 (40.52)     2:32.42 (38.30)
 20 Reilly, Sam J             12 HOKI-VA              2:26.70    2:32.59        
                  35.51     1:15.58 (40.07)   2:32.59 (1:17.01)                    
 21 Zhu, Aiden                12 CYAC-VA              2:36.89    2:32.76        
                  34.84     1:14.13 (39.29)     1:54.50 (40.37)     2:32.76 (38.26)
 22 Friend, AJ J              12 OCCS-PV              2:29.43    2:33.33        
                  35.47     1:14.86 (39.39)     1:54.87 (40.01)     2:33.33 (38.46)
 23 Daniels, Trent W          11 OCCS-PV              2:33.78    2:33.88        
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)     1:54.36 (40.33)     2:33.88 (39.52)
 24 Coyner, Hayden C          11 NOVA-VA              2:40.90    2:34.05        
                  36.57     1:16.46 (39.89)     1:56.69 (40.23)     2:34.05 (37.36)
 25 Robinson, Spencer B       12 PSDN-VA              2:37.24    2:34.77        
                  35.80     1:15.05 (39.25)     1:55.80 (40.75)     2:34.77 (38.97)
 26 Nham, Maddox              12 OCCS-PV              2:34.40    2:35.24        
                  34.61     1:13.88 (39.27)     1:54.36 (40.48)     2:35.24 (40.88)
 27 Thompson, Bode K          12 HOKI-VA              2:31.51    2:35.32        
                  38.19     1:18.17 (39.98)     1:57.67 (39.50)     2:35.32 (37.65)
 28 Salser, Ethan B           11 UN-VA                2:51.11    2:35.64        
                  37.18     1:18.42 (41.24)     1:58.34 (39.92)     2:35.64 (37.30)
 29 Hottle, Davis M           11 LY-VA                2:55.27    2:36.57        
                  36.42     1:17.39 (40.97)     1:58.74 (41.35)     2:36.57 (37.83)
 30 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA              2:52.02    2:37.02        
                  37.71     1:17.25 (39.54)     1:58.39 (41.14)     2:37.02 (38.63)
 31 Bledsoe, Sam C            11 CYAC-VA              2:40.58    2:37.75        
                  37.96     1:18.66 (40.70)     1:59.55 (40.89)     2:37.75 (38.20)
 32 Kahwajy, Andy F           12 FSC-MD               2:35.96    2:38.34        
                  36.13     1:16.72 (40.59)     1:58.39 (41.67)     2:38.34 (39.95)
 33 Ding, Aiden C             11 CYAC-VA              2:43.21    2:39.77        
                  38.79     1:20.47 (41.68)     2:00.56 (40.09)     2:39.77 (39.21)
 34 Puckett, Joseph G         12 HOKI-VA              2:44.71    2:40.85        
                  37.70     1:18.77 (41.07)     2:00.21 (41.44)     2:40.85 (40.64)
 35 Gravuer, Chase B          12 NRG-MA               2:52.34    2:58.79        
                                1:25.63 ( )   2:58.79 (1:33.16)                    
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V      9 NOVA-VA                32.60      32.86        
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV                34.36      33.39        
  3 Shaps, Katie L            10 CYAC-VA                33.57      34.07        
  4 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA                34.85      34.53        
  5 Lacy, Katherine S         10 NOVA-VA                34.97      34.59        
  6 Phillips, Lily E          10 CYAC-VA                35.68      35.12        
  7 Zhu, Emily                10 CYAC-VA                35.28      35.44        
  8 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                35.77      35.45        
  9 McCoyd, Alaina E          10 FSC-MD                 35.28      35.60        
 10 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 35.67      35.66        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V      9 NOVA-VA                32.97      32.60 q      
  2 Shaps, Katie L            10 CYAC-VA                34.64      33.57 q      
  3 Oliver, Olivia A          10 OCCS-PV                34.16      34.36 q      
  4 Berger, Emily S           10 NOVA-VA                35.13      34.85 q      
  5 Lacy, Katherine S         10 NOVA-VA                35.38      34.97 q      
  6 McCoyd, Alaina E          10 FSC-MD                 34.37      35.28 q      
  6 Zhu, Emily                10 CYAC-VA                35.93      35.28 q      
  8 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 36.14      35.67 q      
  9 Phillips, Lily E          10 CYAC-VA                35.24      35.68 q      
 10 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                37.07      35.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shontz, Isabelle G        10 OCCS-PV                37.23     J35.77        
 12 Tittermary, Katherine J   10 NOVA-VA                34.38      35.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Osada, Eliza R            10 CYAC-VA                35.15      35.84        
 14 Osterhus, Piper A         10 KP-SE                  36.36      36.18        
 15 Laramore, Ellie B         10 NOVA-VA                34.71      36.21        
 16 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA                37.21      36.35        
 17 Graham, Abi G             10 FSC-MD                 37.43      36.36        
 18 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         10 NOVA-VA                36.38      36.49        
 19 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA                36.68      37.09        
 20 Berger, Ava E             10 NOVA-VA                38.26      37.28        
 21 Hawver, Gabby L            9 OCCS-PV                37.79      37.41        
 22 Barnes, Addison A         10 NOVA-VA                37.58      37.48        
 23 Beggerow, Emily W         10 NOVA-VA                34.45      37.77        
 24 White, Jakiah I           10 SMAC-VA                37.24      37.81        
 25 Price, Annalee R          10 Barracudas-SE          39.02      37.82        
 26 Laraway, Alina L          10 NOVA-VA                38.33      38.01        
 27 Galang, Katherine A       10 PSDN-VA                38.28      38.12        
 28 White, Charlotte L         9 NOVA-VA                38.72      38.17        
 28 Gordon, Sophia R          10 LY-VA                  38.78      38.17        
 28 Cribbs, Elizabeth R        9 NOVA-VA                37.03      38.17        
 31 Rose, Carley J            10 SRVA-VA                38.54      38.30        
 32 Paullin, Abby L           10 NOVA-VA                37.10      38.53        
 33 Zeff, Viktoria L          10 HOKI-VA                39.43      38.56        
 33 Jones, Riley O            10 NOVA-VA                37.89      38.56        
 35 Traister, Sedonah E        9 OCCS-PV                39.36      38.57        
 36 Aldeguer, Ariana D         9 OCCS-PV                39.07      38.64        
 37 Hollender, Farrah G       10 NOVA-VA                38.27      38.74        
 38 Caron, Mary Alice A       10 OCCS-PV                38.65      39.15        
 39 Spooner, Olivia E         10 NOVA-VA                39.67      39.58        
 40 Pew, Ashlyn G             10 PSDN-VA                39.12      39.75        
 41 Sofi, Alishba              9 GATR-VA                40.05      39.90        
 42 Harper, Gracie E           9 OCCS-PV                42.12      39.96        
 43 Adams, Jordan R            9 NOVA-VA                38.96      40.10        
 44 Masters, Claire E         10 FSC-MD                 41.53      40.11        
 45 Rojas, Isabel L            9 OCCS-PV                40.27      40.34        
 46 Wiersema, Jillian A        9 HOKI-VA                44.43      40.58        
 47 Walker, Hana S             9 PSDN-VA                41.61      40.74        
 48 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       10 NRG-MA                 43.10      40.90        
 49 Ballowe, Lilly E          10 HOKI-VA                40.22      41.09        
 50 Jaeger, Kate E            10 PSDN-VA                40.02      41.19        
 51 Medei, Emma L              9 SRVA-VA                38.93      41.40        
 52 Dillard, Anne Munro M     10 NOVA-VA                44.24      41.79        
 53 McMahon, Macy A            9 SFY-VA                 41.54      42.04        
 53 Sherwood, Kylie E         10 FSC-MD                 40.46      42.04        
 55 Morris, Kelsey C          10 NOVA-VA                41.54      42.17        
 56 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA                43.41      42.77        
 57 Putallaz, Riley I         10 HOKI-VA                44.83      42.93        
 58 Ripple, Reese L            9 FSC-MD                 45.04      43.06        
 59 Dengler, Emily C          10 FSC-MD                 43.72      43.28        
 60 Coyner, Delaney K          8 NOVA-VA                42.78      43.46        
 61 Buyalos, Aubrey J          9 NOVA-VA                44.50      43.82        
 62 Fournier, Anne Draper D   10 LY-VA                  42.09      43.90        
 63 Kane, Avery L             10 FSC-MD                 42.46      43.96        
 64 Trout, Afton A             9 HOKI-VA                47.09      44.02        
 65 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    8 CYAC-VA                45.90      44.45        
 66 Graham, Jami L             7 FSC-MD                 45.65      45.02        
 67 Hu, Melissa S              9 HOKI-VA                47.43      45.36        
 68 Linkous, Caroline H        9 HOKI-VA                40.60      45.73        
 69 Montvydas, Sophia R       10 NRG-MA                 47.77      46.10        
 70 Ferreira, Clara           10 HOKI-VA                45.59      47.47        
 71 Winters, Emma R           10 FSC-MD                 49.12      47.59        
 72 Phipps, Harliee L         10 HOKI-VA                47.56      47.80        
 73 Schmale, Norah R           9 HOKI-VA                45.93      48.24        
 74 Speicher, Olivia L        10 SMAC-VA                46.77      48.83        
 75 Alamood, Leena B           9 HOKI-VA                49.50      49.31        
 76 Martinez, Anna S           9 NOVA-VA                46.47      49.52        
 77 Franchok, Caroline E       9 NOVA-VA                50.95      50.02        
 78 Woodruff, Taylor A         8 LY-VA                  44.90      51.19        
 79 Sanford, Emily L           9 HOKI-VA                50.23      51.33        
 80 Hanlon, Kelsey R           8 FSC-MD                 49.60      51.40        
 81 Alderman, Laney B          8 HOKI-VA                51.92      51.55        
 82 Reese, Gabby A             6 HOKI-VA                51.94      51.73        
 83 Taylor, Ali E              9 HOKI-VA                48.22      52.13        
 84 Royster, Brielle V         6 NOVA-VA                56.44      53.02        
 85 Angelopoulou, Sophia M     7 KP-SE                  56.30      53.17        
 86 Ohlinger, Dani S           7 FSC-MD                 54.78      53.30        
 87 Winters, Taylor L          9 FSC-MD                 54.00      54.70        
 88 Daniels, Caitlin D         9 HOKI-VA                51.33      55.34        
 89 Hoke, Audrey E             7 HOKI-VA                53.90      56.04        
 90 Newhouse, Morgan N         8 HOKI-VA                59.32      56.41        
 91 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:01.29      56.80        
 92 White, Jaliyah E           8 SMAC-VA              1:10.76    1:00.58        
 93 Gustafson, Zelynn C        9 LY-VA                  56.21    1:01.31        
 94 Hitt, Virginia H           6 CYAC-VA              1:01.68    1:06.75        
 95 Caister, Libby B           9 SMAC-VA              1:05.18    1:06.79        
 96 Sabo, Molly A              6 PSDN-VA                   NT    1:18.31        
 -- Wells, Carli A             9 OCCS-PV                42.84         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA                32.30      31.66        
  2 Harrington, Charlie W      9 NOVA-VA                32.67      33.02        
  3 Peat, Tyler T              9 NOVA-VA                34.04      34.39        
  4 Muminovic, Aidin A         9 NOVA-VA                35.08      34.58        
  5 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA                34.77      35.11        
  6 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA                35.64      35.41        
  7 Johnson, Edward E         10 NOVA-VA                35.74      35.42        
  8 Winters, Dalton R         10 FSC-MD                 35.53      35.43        
  9 Brewer, Carson M          10 NOVA-VA                35.29      35.46        
 10 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA                35.80      36.03        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA                32.64      32.30 q      
  2 Harrington, Charlie W      9 NOVA-VA                32.87      32.67 q      
  3 Peat, Tyler T              9 NOVA-VA                34.65      34.04 q      
  4 Neese, Jack O             10 NOVA-VA                34.08      34.77 q      
  5 Muminovic, Aidin A         9 NOVA-VA                36.02      35.08 q      
  6 Brewer, Carson M          10 NOVA-VA                35.27      35.29 q      
  7 Winters, Dalton R         10 FSC-MD                 35.03      35.53 q      
  8 Julian, Brady J           10 NOVA-VA                35.76      35.64 q      
  9 Johnson, Edward E         10 NOVA-VA                34.98      35.74 q      
 10 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA                35.72      35.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klingel, Allen A          10 CYAC-VA                35.25      35.83        
 12 Woodruff, Graham R         9 LY-VA                  36.67      36.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtois, Luke G          10 FSC-MD                 34.65      36.25        
 14 Hottle, Luke M             9 LY-VA                  37.34      36.37        
 15 Thorpe, Jacob S            9 OCCS-PV                36.95      36.42        
 16 Martinez, Gabe G          10 NOVA-VA                37.15      36.52        
 17 Harrington, Cullen S       9 NOVA-VA                36.69      36.54        
 18 Rose, Chandler D           9 PSDN-VA                37.31      36.79        
 19 Conner, Wesley J           9 NOVA-VA                38.36      37.43        
 20 Payne, Jonathan V         10 NOVA-VA                37.99      37.46        
 21 Hollender, Gareth B        8 NOVA-VA                36.77      37.69        
 22 Pardo, Graham A            9 PSDN-VA                38.78      37.72        
 23 Jun, Caleb H              10 NOVA-VA                37.99      37.77        
 24 Lavedas, Liam A            9 OCCS-PV                43.72      37.78        
 25 Salser, Luke B             9 NOVA-VA                38.30      37.84        
 26 Hu, Brandon R             10 HOKI-VA                39.14      38.01        
 27 Farnsworth, Josh D        10 SRVA-VA                36.60      38.11        
 28 Redfern, Cooper C          9 PSDN-VA                37.92      38.22        
 29 Clark, Parker M           10 PSDN-VA                39.55      38.49        
 30 Van Drew, Brendan J       10 NOVA-VA                38.38      38.79        
 31 Courtois, Shane S          8 FSC-MD                 40.21      38.85        
 32 Wilson, Ryan C            10 FSC-MD                 39.85      39.11        
 33 Julian, Erik P             9 NOVA-VA                41.54      39.23        
 34 Julian, Carson C           9 NOVA-VA                40.23      39.40        
 35 Franks, Will M             8 PSDN-VA                39.82      39.71        
 36 Rice, Hudson J             9 LY-VA                  40.10      40.38        
 37 Wolfle, Matthew D         10 NOVA-VA                39.23      40.53        
 38 Czaja, Leo A               8 FSC-MD                 42.61      41.03        
 39 Winters, Emmitt C         10 FSC-MD                 39.78      41.40        
 40 Jaeger, Reid C             8 PSDN-VA                42.94      41.78        
 41 Grendysz, Carter D         9 OCCS-PV                41.34      41.90        
 42 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                47.89      43.21        
 43 Bowers, Tyler L            9 FSC-MD                 45.77      43.44        
 44 Muminovic, Liam E          8 LY-VA                  44.14      44.00        
 45 Harris, Richter E          8 LY-VA                  43.47      44.19        
 46 Weaber, Anderson E         9 SMAC-VA                43.61      44.88        
 47 Ladman, Noah X            10 NOVA-VA                43.50      44.91        
 48 Eisele, Andrew M          10 PSDN-VA                43.79      44.92        
 49 Royster, Camden M          9 NOVA-VA                44.32      46.02        
 50 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                46.19      46.91        
 51 Straight, Christian B      9 SMAC-VA                46.16      46.98        
 52 Martin, Baden A            9 HOKI-VA                44.90      47.29        
 53 He, Quinn T                9 SMAC-VA                53.39      48.76        
 54 Hampton, Bryce S           7 LY-VA                  48.97      48.84        
 55 Edwards, Sam W             8 LY-VA                  53.46      50.53        
 56 Buckner, Colton S          8 LY-VA                  56.23      51.68        
 57 Morrison, Luke N           9 LY-VA                  50.98      52.08        
 58 Adkins, Aiden C            7 GATR-VA                59.39      58.74        
 59 Starr, Bryson S            9 HOKI-VA                50.98    1:01.32        
 -- Woodruff, Austin C         6 LY-VA                1:00.83         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              4:55.57    4:50.91        
                  30.63     1:07.04 (36.41)     1:43.37 (36.33)     2:19.90 (36.53)
        3:02.94 (43.04)     3:45.55 (42.61)     4:18.60 (33.05)     4:50.91 (32.31)
  2 Orlando, Peyton B         12 FSC-MD               4:56.82    4:56.57        
                  31.01     1:08.79 (37.78)     1:45.88 (37.09)     2:23.52 (37.64)
        3:05.57 (42.05)     3:49.45 (43.88)     4:23.18 (33.73)     4:56.57 (33.39)
  3 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA              5:04.46    5:00.17        
                  31.47     1:09.45 (37.98)     1:46.40 (36.95)     2:25.33 (38.93)
        3:06.07 (40.74)     3:48.09 (42.02)     4:24.48 (36.39)     5:00.17 (35.69)
  4 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA              5:14.50    5:04.16        
                  31.97     1:07.66 (35.69)     1:47.31 (39.65)     2:27.29 (39.98)
        3:10.94 (43.65)     3:55.43 (44.49)     4:30.49 (35.06)     5:04.16 (33.67)
  5 Brady, Peyton S           12 OCCS-PV              5:25.22    5:04.70        
                  31.71     1:08.43 (36.72)     1:45.88 (37.45)     2:24.84 (38.96)
        3:10.17 (45.33)     3:55.54 (45.37)     4:30.16 (34.62)     5:04.70 (34.54)
  6 Rainey, Reagan L          11 MAC-NC               5:07.37    5:05.48        
                  34.84     1:14.11 (39.27)     1:54.00 (39.89)     2:33.47 (39.47)
        3:14.72 (41.25)     3:57.22 (42.50)     4:32.58 (35.36)     5:05.48 (32.90)
  7 Stephens, Lexi L          12 PSDN-VA              5:10.50    5:06.06        
                  31.64     1:08.73 (37.09)     1:46.37 (37.64)     2:25.92 (39.55)
        3:10.03 (44.11)     3:55.54 (45.51)     4:31.61 (36.07)     5:06.06 (34.45)
  8 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA              5:29.28    5:08.39        
                  33.00     1:12.62 (39.62)     1:52.47 (39.85)     2:31.47 (39.00)
        3:14.85 (43.38)     3:57.99 (43.14)     4:34.49 (36.50)     5:08.39 (33.90)
  9 Sarrantonio, Ali          12 MAC-NC               5:15.90    5:12.80        
                  34.26     1:14.87 (40.61)     1:54.63 (39.76)     2:32.51 (37.88)
        3:16.91 (44.40)     4:02.50 (45.59)     4:38.00 (35.50)     5:12.80 (34.80)
 10 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA              5:15.73    5:13.28        
                  32.86     1:13.30 (40.44)     1:53.20 (39.90)     2:32.25 (39.05)
        3:16.80 (44.55)     4:00.75 (43.95)     4:39.09 (38.34)     5:13.28 (34.19)
 11 Kuhlen, Kate R            11 NOVA-VA              5:17.06    5:14.02        
                  33.74     1:15.19 (41.45)     1:56.12 (40.93)     2:35.06 (38.94)
        3:19.68 (44.62)     4:05.59 (45.91)     4:40.59 (35.00)     5:14.02 (33.43)
 12 Worth, Brooke M           12 OCCS-PV              5:22.62    5:15.71        
                  33.63     1:14.34 (40.71)     1:54.04 (39.70)     2:34.23 (40.19)
        3:20.06 (45.83)     4:07.07 (47.01)     4:42.42 (35.35)     5:15.71 (33.29)
 13 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA              5:26.93    5:16.07        
                  33.27     1:13.32 (40.05)     1:53.24 (39.92)     2:33.99 (40.75)
        3:15.59 (41.60)     4:00.73 (45.14)     4:40.17 (39.44)     5:16.07 (35.90)
 14 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              5:44.64    5:19.14        
                  33.50     1:14.04 (40.54)     1:54.71 (40.67)     2:33.37 (38.66)
        3:19.23 (45.86)     4:02.63 (43.40)     4:42.55 (39.92)     5:19.14 (36.59)
 15 Schundler, Ellie P        12 CYAC-VA              5:42.60    5:24.27        
                  33.18     1:14.08 (40.90)     1:56.18 (42.10)     2:38.43 (42.25)
        3:23.87 (45.44)     4:10.71 (46.84)     4:48.28 (37.57)     5:24.27 (35.99)
 16 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   11 OCCS-PV              5:27.53    5:24.50        
                  35.58     1:18.88 (43.30)     1:59.68 (40.80)     2:40.86 (41.18)
        3:26.06 (45.20)     4:12.86 (46.80)     4:49.78 (36.92)     5:24.50 (34.72)
 17 Picardo, Nika B           11 OCCS-PV              5:23.52    5:24.70        
                  34.24     1:15.11 (40.87)     1:54.25 (39.14)     2:36.53 (42.28)
        3:21.79 (45.26)     4:09.92 (48.13)     4:47.83 (37.91)     5:24.70 (36.87)
 18 Hollar, Lauren B          12 MAC-NC               5:25.70    5:37.69        
                  34.95     1:21.62 (46.67)     2:07.11 (45.49)     2:50.87 (43.76)
        3:34.36 (43.49)     4:22.16 (47.80)     4:59.94 (37.78)     5:37.69 (37.75)
 19 Badgley, Annabelle B      12 HOKI-VA              5:40.82    5:37.70        
                  37.49     1:20.54 (43.05)     2:04.94 (44.40)     2:49.96 (45.02)
        3:36.11 (46.15)     4:25.04 (48.93)     5:01.92 (36.88)     5:37.70 (35.78)
 20 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        11 OCCS-PV              6:21.03    5:39.91        
                  38.17     1:24.48 (46.31)     2:07.85 (43.37)     2:50.03 (42.18)
        3:36.32 (46.29)     4:23.45 (47.13)     5:01.76 (38.31)     5:39.91 (38.15)
 21 Wissler, Anna H           12 SMAC-VA              5:52.29    5:48.23        
                  34.33     1:18.29 (43.96)     2:03.18 (44.89)     2:48.15 (44.97)
        3:37.45 (49.30)     4:27.48 (50.03)     5:08.64 (41.16)     5:48.23 (39.59)
 22 Sherrill, Hannah C        12 SRVA-VA              6:15.48    5:49.37        
                  35.68     1:18.71 (43.03)     2:03.50 (44.79)     2:48.90 (45.40)
        3:37.42 (48.52)     4:28.53 (51.11)     5:09.71 (41.18)     5:49.37 (39.66)
 23 Wells, Emmi G             11 SRVA-VA              6:02.13    5:58.74        
                  40.03     1:27.21 (47.18)     2:09.56 (42.35)     2:53.33 (43.77)
        3:45.81 (52.48)     4:35.93 (50.12)     5:17.44 (41.51)     5:58.74 (41.30)
 24 Lee, Rebecca M            12 OCCS-PV              6:07.78    6:02.13        
                  42.26     1:32.00 (49.74)     2:16.56 (44.56)     3:01.89 (45.33)
        3:52.76 (50.87)     4:44.61 (51.85)     5:23.45 (38.84)     6:02.13 (38.68)
 25 Caten, Maggie M           11 SRVA-VA              6:14.88    6:12.01        
                  36.15     1:24.19 (48.04)     2:11.46 (47.27)     2:57.88 (46.42)
        3:51.61 (53.73)     4:46.75 (55.14)     5:28.92 (42.17)     6:12.01 (43.09)
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoban, Owen M             12 OCCS-PV              4:50.70    4:29.49        
                  28.22     1:00.77 (32.55)     1:34.80 (34.03)     2:08.48 (33.68)
        2:47.99 (39.51)     3:27.64 (39.65)     3:59.91 (32.27)     4:29.49 (29.58)
  2 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              4:38.55    4:39.02        
                  29.06     1:03.35 (34.29)     1:37.93 (34.58)     2:13.54 (35.61)
        2:54.91 (41.37)     3:36.74 (41.83)     4:08.96 (32.22)     4:39.02 (30.06)
  3 Hitt, Travis M            12 CYAC-VA              4:56.43    4:54.65        
                  34.15     1:13.43 (39.28)     1:48.83 (35.40)     2:25.85 (37.02)
        3:06.71 (40.86)     3:47.27 (40.56)     4:22.31 (35.04)     4:54.65 (32.34)
  4 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA              5:09.96    4:55.29        
                  31.78     1:08.62 (36.84)     1:44.76 (36.14)     2:21.17 (36.41)
        3:05.70 (44.53)     3:49.93 (44.23)     4:23.57 (33.64)     4:55.29 (31.72)
  5 Browne, Will H            11 CYAC-VA              5:30.24    4:56.06        
                  30.80     1:06.85 (36.05)     1:44.13 (37.28)     2:21.15 (37.02)
        3:03.85 (42.70)     3:47.44 (43.59)     4:22.06 (34.62)     4:56.06 (34.00)
  6 Gertner, Alex Y           12 NOVA-VA              5:19.12    4:57.09        
                  29.91     1:05.50 (35.59)     1:42.63 (37.13)     2:20.14 (37.51)
        3:03.92 (43.78)     3:48.18 (44.26)     4:22.91 (34.73)     4:57.09 (34.18)
  7 Holtham, Isaac O          12 MAC-NC               5:05.19    4:58.04        
                  31.74     1:07.90 (36.16)     1:46.93 (39.03)     2:25.23 (38.30)
        3:08.37 (43.14)     3:52.34 (43.97)     4:25.47 (33.13)     4:58.04 (32.57)
  8 Osman, Max E              12 MAC-NC               5:00.13    5:00.95        
                  31.64     1:07.50 (35.86)     1:46.24 (38.74)     2:25.45 (39.21)
        3:08.10 (42.65)     3:53.41 (45.31)     4:27.12 (33.71)     5:00.95 (33.83)
  9 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               5:06.87    5:05.06        
                  33.55     1:12.48 (38.93)     1:48.83 (36.35)     2:25.65 (36.82)
        3:11.60 (45.95)     3:58.20 (46.60)     4:32.01 (33.81)     5:05.06 (33.05)
 10 Prabhu, Evan A            12 MAC-NC               5:04.86    5:05.44        
                  32.00     1:10.45 (38.45)     1:49.49 (39.04)     2:28.39 (38.90)
        3:11.35 (42.96)     3:56.47 (45.12)     4:31.39 (34.92)     5:05.44 (34.05)
 11 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              5:15.35    5:05.73        
                  32.45     1:10.62 (38.17)     1:48.42 (37.80)     2:27.26 (38.84)
        3:13.16 (45.90)     3:59.65 (46.49)     4:33.00 (33.35)     5:05.73 (32.73)
 12 Thornberry, Rowland W     12 PSDN-VA              5:33.13    5:05.89        
                  35.11     1:16.36 (41.25)     1:54.91 (38.55)     2:32.54 (37.63)
        3:15.97 (43.43)     3:58.82 (42.85)     4:33.47 (34.65)     5:05.89 (32.42)
 13 Bowers, Caiden E          12 FSC-MD               5:11.50    5:07.20        
                  30.14     1:05.24 (35.10)     1:43.84 (38.60)     2:22.42 (38.58)
        3:06.72 (44.30)     3:50.96 (44.24)     4:30.35 (39.39)     5:07.20 (36.85)
 14 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              5:11.76    5:12.57        
                  31.08     1:07.45 (36.37)     1:46.25 (38.80)     2:25.00 (38.75)
        3:12.75 (47.75)     4:02.19 (49.44)     4:37.47 (35.28)     5:12.57 (35.10)
 15 Maynard, Ryan W           11 OCCS-PV              5:26.59    5:12.84        
                  32.35     1:10.04 (37.69)     1:48.98 (38.94)     2:28.23 (39.25)
        3:15.29 (47.06)     4:04.01 (48.72)     4:39.30 (35.29)     5:12.84 (33.54)
 16 Vaughn, Eli B             12 SMAC-VA              5:21.87    5:13.27        
                  32.30     1:11.64 (39.34)     1:53.00 (41.36)     2:33.95 (40.95)
        3:18.54 (44.59)     4:04.17 (45.63)     4:39.38 (35.21)     5:13.27 (33.89)
 17 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA              5:05.34    5:14.75        
                  33.97     1:13.75 (39.78)     1:52.99 (39.24)     2:32.56 (39.57)
        3:17.46 (44.90)     4:03.54 (46.08)     4:39.47 (35.93)     5:14.75 (35.28)
 18 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              5:24.25    5:18.23        
                  37.06     1:14.59 (37.53)     1:56.51 (41.92)     2:36.13 (39.62)
        3:23.04 (46.91)     4:09.70 (46.66)     4:44.68 (34.98)     5:18.23 (33.55)
 19 Golembiewski, Grant P     11 OCCS-PV              5:29.59    5:18.81        
                  33.70     1:13.16 (39.46)     1:54.54 (41.38)     2:35.33 (40.79)
        3:22.73 (47.40)     4:11.44 (48.71)     4:45.39 (33.95)     5:18.81 (33.42)
 20 Anderson, Michael R       11 HOKI-VA              5:35.57    5:19.12        
                  35.52     1:16.05 (40.53)     1:53.85 (37.80)     2:33.50 (39.65)
        3:21.82 (48.32)     4:11.06 (49.24)     4:45.20 (34.14)     5:19.12 (33.92)
 21 Wissler, Sterling M       11 SMAC-VA              5:36.53    5:29.34        
                  36.12     1:17.81 (41.69)     1:59.40 (41.59)     2:42.15 (42.75)
        3:29.36 (47.21)     4:17.07 (47.71)     4:53.25 (36.18)     5:29.34 (36.09)
 22 Lee, Aidan J              12 NMA-NC               5:22.76    5:31.24        
                  33.49     1:14.68 (41.19)     1:57.10 (42.42)     2:39.83 (42.73)
        3:29.26 (49.43)     4:16.96 (47.70)     4:55.34 (38.38)     5:31.24 (35.90)
 23 Laing, Connor J           12 OCCS-PV              5:24.09    5:42.29        
                  36.36     1:19.20 (42.84)     2:01.81 (42.61)     2:46.23 (44.42)
        3:33.73 (47.50)     4:22.60 (48.87)     5:03.08 (40.48)     5:42.29 (39.21)
 24 Bewley, Josh S            12 OCCS-PV              5:52.77    5:48.88        
                  36.36     1:23.61 (47.25)     2:07.23 (43.62)     2:49.93 (42.70)
        3:40.90 (50.97)     4:34.18 (53.28)     5:12.08 (37.90)     5:48.88 (36.80)
 25 Green, Brayden J          12 NOVA-VA              6:12.65    6:26.70        
                  40.43     1:31.59 (51.16)     2:18.78 (47.19)     3:07.32 (48.54)
        4:01.58 (54.26)     4:59.43 (57.85)     5:45.04 (45.61)     6:26.70 (41.66)
 -- Hollandsworth, Trent J    12 HOKI-VA              5:40.46         DQ        
                  39.46     1:26.65 (47.19)     2:06.61 (39.96)     2:47.48 (40.87)
        3:33.04 (45.56)     4:19.85 (46.81)     4:57.54 (37.69)          DQ (35.06)
 -- Clontz III, Norvin A      11 MAC-NC               4:55.85         DQ        
                  32.73     1:10.37 (37.64)     1:45.61 (35.24)     2:22.60 (36.99)
        3:06.24 (43.64)     3:49.99 (43.75)     4:24.13 (34.14)          DQ (32.35)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD               2:12.81    2:10.26        
                  27.63       59.64 (32.01)     1:34.75 (35.11)     2:10.26 (35.51)
  2 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              2:13.62    2:12.67        
                  29.18     1:03.03 (33.85)     1:37.85 (34.82)     2:12.67 (34.82)
  3 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              2:13.19    2:12.72        
                  29.66     1:03.28 (33.62)     1:37.92 (34.64)     2:12.72 (34.80)
  4 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              2:15.25    2:12.82        
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)     1:38.66 (35.35)     2:12.82 (34.16)
  5 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              2:13.77    2:13.74        
                  28.75     1:01.79 (33.04)     1:37.22 (35.43)     2:13.74 (36.52)
  6 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              2:15.68    2:14.59        
                  29.78     1:04.35 (34.57)     1:39.48 (35.13)     2:14.59 (35.11)
  7 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              2:16.78    2:15.75        
                  29.63     1:03.52 (33.89)     1:39.07 (35.55)     2:15.75 (36.68)
  8 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              2:17.25    2:15.77        
                  30.09     1:04.35 (34.26)     1:39.84 (35.49)     2:15.77 (35.93)
  9 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              2:17.56    2:16.27        
                  30.05     1:04.87 (34.82)     1:40.90 (36.03)     2:16.27 (35.37)
 10 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              2:19.43    2:18.66        
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:41.29 (36.14)     2:18.66 (37.37)
Consolation
 11 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:20.54    2:13.08        
                  29.54     1:03.97 (34.43)     1:38.54 (34.57)     2:13.08 (34.54)
 12 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               2:19.94    2:18.46        
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)     1:39.88 (36.40)     2:18.46 (38.58)
 13 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              2:20.52    2:18.93        
                  31.53     1:07.77 (36.24)     1:43.14 (35.37)     2:18.93 (35.79)
 14 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI              2:24.32    2:19.56        
                  29.65     1:06.24 (36.59)     1:41.85 (35.61)     2:19.56 (37.71)
 15 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA              2:23.81    2:22.35        
                  31.49     1:07.59 (36.10)     1:44.83 (37.24)     2:22.35 (37.52)
 15 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:24.46    2:22.35        
                  29.94     1:05.54 (35.60)     1:44.21 (38.67)     2:22.35 (38.14)
 17 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               2:27.70    2:24.20        
                  29.91     1:05.68 (35.77)     1:44.08 (38.40)     2:24.20 (40.12)
 18 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA              2:28.70    2:26.92        
                  31.17     1:08.19 (37.02)     1:47.24 (39.05)     2:26.92 (39.68)
 19 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                2:29.56    2:27.61        
                  31.83     1:09.17 (37.34)     1:48.31 (39.14)     2:27.61 (39.30)
 20 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              2:29.90    2:30.67        
                  33.31     1:11.46 (38.15)     1:51.44 (39.98)     2:30.67 (39.23)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD               2:18.30    2:12.81 q      
                  28.94     1:01.76 (32.82)     1:36.81 (35.05)     2:12.81 (36.00)
  2 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              2:14.88    2:13.19 q      
                  30.31     1:04.33 (34.02)     1:39.03 (34.70)     2:13.19 (34.16)
  3 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              2:12.48    2:13.62 q      
                  29.91     1:03.99 (34.08)     1:39.01 (35.02)     2:13.62 (34.61)
  4 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              2:11.77    2:13.77 q      
                  29.48     1:02.97 (33.49)     1:37.32 (34.35)     2:13.77 (36.45)
  5 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC               2:18.87    2:14.43 q      
                  29.02     1:01.43 (32.41)     1:37.09 (35.66)     2:14.43 (37.34)
  6 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              2:14.86    2:15.25 q      
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)     1:40.39 (35.79)     2:15.25 (34.86)
  7 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              2:16.72    2:15.68 q      
                  30.11     1:04.95 (34.84)     1:40.57 (35.62)     2:15.68 (35.11)
  8 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              2:14.16    2:16.78 q      
                  30.60     1:04.93 (34.33)     1:40.59 (35.66)     2:16.78 (36.19)
  9 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC               2:16.49    2:16.97 q      
                  30.59     1:04.78 (34.19)     1:40.15 (35.37)     2:16.97 (36.82)
 10 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              2:17.84    2:17.25 q      
                  30.26     1:04.17 (33.91)     1:40.28 (36.11)     2:17.25 (36.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              2:16.44    2:17.56 q      
                  30.24     1:05.36 (35.12)     1:41.41 (36.05)     2:17.56 (36.15)
 12 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              2:25.34    2:19.43 q      
                  30.71     1:05.30 (34.59)     1:41.75 (36.45)     2:19.43 (37.68)
 13 Yang, Iris J              14 MAC-NC               2:18.42    2:19.84 q      
                  30.77     1:05.64 (34.87)     1:42.03 (36.39)     2:19.84 (37.81)
 14 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               2:18.37    2:19.94 q      
                  30.40     1:05.27 (34.87)     1:42.62 (37.35)     2:19.94 (37.32)
 15 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              2:19.78    2:20.52 q      
                  32.11     1:07.68 (35.57)     1:44.05 (36.37)     2:20.52 (36.47)
 16 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:15.78    2:20.54 q      
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:43.68 (37.18)     2:20.54 (36.86)
 17 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               2:20.84    2:21.85 q      
                  30.81     1:06.12 (35.31)     1:43.11 (36.99)     2:21.85 (38.74)
 18 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              2:22.52    2:21.92 q      
                  30.47     1:05.73 (35.26)     1:43.09 (37.36)     2:21.92 (38.83)
 19 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC               2:22.36    2:22.52 q      
                  31.55     1:07.81 (36.26)     1:45.28 (37.47)     2:22.52 (37.24)
 20 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC               2:08.13    2:23.50 q      
                  30.29     1:04.12 (33.83)     1:41.46 (37.34)     2:23.50 (42.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA              2:31.76    2:23.81        
                  32.00     1:08.74 (36.74)     1:46.61 (37.87)     2:23.81 (37.20)
 22 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               2:33.24    2:24.23        
                  30.66     1:06.09 (35.43)     1:43.85 (37.76)     2:24.23 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI              2:31.50    2:24.32        
                  31.23     1:06.65 (35.42)     1:46.66 (40.01)     2:24.32 (37.66)
 24 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:24.34    2:24.46        
                  30.83     1:07.36 (36.53)     1:46.09 (38.73)     2:24.46 (38.37)
 25 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC               2:18.69    2:25.96        
                  30.85     1:07.56 (36.71)     1:46.43 (38.87)     2:25.96 (39.53)
 26 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               2:32.08    2:27.70        
                  30.28     1:07.27 (36.99)     1:47.23 (39.96)     2:27.70 (40.47)
 27 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA              2:25.94    2:28.70        
                  31.56     1:07.81 (36.25)     1:46.98 (39.17)     2:28.70 (41.72)
 28 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                2:33.44    2:29.56        
                  31.89     1:09.86 (37.97)     1:50.10 (40.24)     2:29.56 (39.46)
 29 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              2:37.53    2:29.90        
                  32.99     1:10.94 (37.95)     1:49.61 (38.67)     2:29.90 (40.29)
 30 Doyle, Keira N            13 PSDN-VA              2:31.12    2:30.54        
                  32.39     1:10.87 (38.48)     1:51.26 (40.39)     2:30.54 (39.28)
 31 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              2:24.35    2:30.76        
                  31.42     1:09.26 (37.84)     1:49.61 (40.35)     2:30.76 (41.15)
 32 Cramer, Mary e            13 CYAC-VA              2:36.07    2:30.90        
                  32.99     1:11.03 (38.04)     1:50.44 (39.41)     2:30.90 (40.46)
 33 Smith, Megan C            13 NRG-MA               2:29.22    2:30.91        
                  33.25     1:11.07 (37.82)     1:50.60 (39.53)     2:30.91 (40.31)
 34 Katsumoto, Marina M       13 FSC-MD               2:28.95    2:30.98        
                  30.43     1:07.20 (36.77)     1:50.30 (43.10)     2:30.98 (40.68)
 35 DeCann, Brooklyn G        13 MAC-NC               2:34.69    2:31.57        
                  33.49     1:12.21 (38.72)     1:51.85 (39.64)     2:31.57 (39.72)
 36 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               2:34.27    2:33.80        
                  33.40     1:13.16 (39.76)     1:54.19 (41.03)     2:33.80 (39.61)
 37 Smarick, Maeve K          14 FSC-MD               2:33.83    2:33.85        
                  32.67     1:11.40 (38.73)     1:50.94 (39.54)     2:33.85 (42.91)
 38 Schoolcraft, Keira E      14 OCCS-PV              2:36.92    2:35.05        
                  34.58     1:14.53 (39.95)     1:55.60 (41.07)     2:35.05 (39.45)
 39 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              2:34.98    2:35.41        
                  34.11     1:13.36 (39.25)     1:54.56 (41.20)     2:35.41 (40.85)
 40 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:28.35    2:36.60        
                  32.68     1:11.61 (38.93)     1:53.82 (42.21)     2:36.60 (42.78)
 41 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              2:37.24    2:39.91        
                  34.96     1:16.34 (41.38)     1:58.93 (42.59)     2:39.91 (40.98)
 42 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA                2:37.80    2:39.95        
                  35.36     1:17.01 (41.65)     1:59.54 (42.53)     2:39.95 (40.41)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              2:07.31    2:02.29        
                  26.80       57.55 (30.75)     1:29.85 (32.30)     2:02.29 (32.44)
  2 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                2:06.59    2:04.48        
                  27.32       58.59 (31.27)     1:31.17 (32.58)     2:04.48 (33.31)
  3 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              2:07.50    2:05.68        
                  28.64     1:01.13 (32.49)     1:33.41 (32.28)     2:05.68 (32.27)
  4 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              2:09.25    2:08.40        
                  28.10     1:00.50 (32.40)     1:34.21 (33.71)     2:08.40 (34.19)
  5 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                2:11.86    2:09.20        
                  28.97     1:01.60 (32.63)     1:35.51 (33.91)     2:09.20 (33.69)
  6 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              2:10.38    2:10.19        
                  29.23     1:03.12 (33.89)     1:36.32 (33.20)     2:10.19 (33.87)
  7 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              2:12.60    2:11.38        
                  29.12     1:02.06 (32.94)     1:36.11 (34.05)     2:11.38 (35.27)
  8 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                2:11.03    2:11.94        
                  29.04     1:01.10 (32.06)     1:35.50 (34.40)     2:11.94 (36.44)
  9 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              2:12.43    2:12.10        
                  29.07     1:02.87 (33.80)     1:37.91 (35.04)     2:12.10 (34.19)
 10 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               2:14.55    2:13.62        
                  28.51     1:02.50 (33.99)     1:37.91 (35.41)     2:13.62 (35.71)
Consolation
 11 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE        2:15.11    2:14.72        
                  29.82     1:04.58 (34.76)     1:40.73 (36.15)     2:14.72 (33.99)
 12 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:21.58    2:14.96        
                  29.54     1:04.23 (34.69)     1:40.44 (36.21)     2:14.96 (34.52)
 13 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              2:17.14    2:15.16        
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)     1:40.46 (35.75)     2:15.16 (34.70)
 14 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              2:15.55    2:15.48        
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)     1:40.76 (36.28)     2:15.48 (34.72)
 15 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               2:19.37    2:15.97        
                  31.17     1:04.38 (33.21)     1:39.58 (35.20)     2:15.97 (36.39)
 16 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               2:16.73    2:16.29        
                  30.38     1:05.20 (34.82)     1:41.07 (35.87)     2:16.29 (35.22)
 17 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              2:24.66    2:16.45        
                  30.15     1:04.18 (34.03)     1:39.15 (34.97)     2:16.45 (37.30)
 18 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA              2:22.05    2:19.24        
                  29.67     1:04.80 (35.13)     1:41.50 (36.70)     2:19.24 (37.74)
 19 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              2:21.64    2:21.04        
                  30.82     1:05.61 (34.79)   2:21.04 (1:15.43)                    
 20 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:18.99    2:21.95        
                  31.10     1:08.06 (36.96)     1:45.68 (37.62)     2:21.95 (36.27)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Gabe O            14 MAC-NC               2:05.70    2:06.37 q      
                  27.78     1:00.18 (32.40)     1:32.80 (32.62)     2:06.37 (33.57)
  2 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                2:12.83    2:06.59 q      
                  28.02     1:00.42 (32.40)     1:33.53 (33.11)     2:06.59 (33.06)
  3 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              2:04.69    2:07.31 q      
                  28.55     1:00.74 (32.19)     1:34.29 (33.55)     2:07.31 (33.02)
  4 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              2:08.90    2:07.50 q      
                  28.97     1:01.93 (32.96)     1:34.78 (32.85)     2:07.50 (32.72)
  5 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              2:09.63    2:09.25 q      
                  28.31     1:01.21 (32.90)     1:35.39 (34.18)     2:09.25 (33.86)
  6 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              2:11.95    2:10.38 q      
                  30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)     1:36.21 (33.80)     2:10.38 (34.17)
  7 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               2:10.53    2:10.78 q      
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)     1:37.51 (34.73)     2:10.78 (33.27)
  8 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                2:11.22    2:11.03 q      
                  28.78     1:00.91 (32.13)     1:34.69 (33.78)     2:11.03 (36.34)
  9 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                2:17.21    2:11.86 q      
                  29.93     1:03.38 (33.45)     1:37.02 (33.64)     2:11.86 (34.84)
 10 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               2:13.05    2:12.08 q      
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:35.72 (34.38)     2:12.08 (36.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              2:13.60    2:12.43 q      
                  29.50     1:03.73 (34.23)     1:38.78 (35.05)     2:12.43 (33.65)
 12 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              2:13.52    2:12.60 q      
                  28.82     1:02.95 (34.13)     1:37.17 (34.22)     2:12.60 (35.43)
 13 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               2:16.45    2:14.55 q      
                  28.13     1:02.23 (34.10)     1:36.46 (34.23)     2:14.55 (38.09)
 14 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE        2:17.81    2:15.11 q      
                  30.44     1:04.76 (34.32)     1:40.45 (35.69)     2:15.11 (34.66)
 15 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              2:19.61    2:15.55 q      
                  30.26     1:04.73 (34.47)     1:39.67 (34.94)     2:15.55 (35.88)
 16 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               2:14.87    2:16.73 q      
                  30.43     1:04.56 (34.13)     1:40.48 (35.92)     2:16.73 (36.25)
 17 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              2:22.92    2:17.14 q      
                  30.52     1:05.26 (34.74)     1:41.22 (35.96)     2:17.14 (35.92)
 18 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:18.39    2:18.99 q      
                  29.98     1:05.45 (35.47)     1:41.86 (36.41)     2:18.99 (37.13)
 19 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               2:16.87    2:19.37 q      
                  30.09     1:03.00 (32.91)     1:40.12 (37.12)     2:19.37 (39.25)
 20 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:13.35    2:21.58 q      
                  31.72     1:08.25 (36.53)     1:45.80 (37.55)     2:21.58 (35.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              2:26.26    2:21.64        
                  31.12     1:06.77 (35.65)   2:21.64 (1:14.87)                    
 22 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA              2:18.65    2:22.05        
                  31.33     1:05.80 (34.47)     1:43.69 (37.89)     2:22.05 (38.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              2:26.26    2:24.66        
                  32.29     1:07.63 (35.34)     1:45.91 (38.28)     2:24.66 (38.75)
 24 Rezac, Tyler E            13 HOKI-VA              2:48.13L   2:25.02        
                  33.25     1:10.00 (36.75)     1:48.72 (38.72)     2:25.02 (36.30)
 25 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              2:48.45L   2:28.90        
                  31.42     1:08.82 (37.40)     1:48.73 (39.91)     2:28.90 (40.17)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Daniel, Abby E            15 OCCS-PV              2:04.18    2:02.48        
                  27.59       58.04 (30.45)     1:29.50 (31.46)     2:02.48 (32.98)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              2:06.95    2:06.31        
                  28.52     1:00.54 (32.02)     1:33.30 (32.76)     2:06.31 (33.01)
  3 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              2:07.95    2:07.31        
                  28.55     1:00.75 (32.20)     1:33.72 (32.97)     2:07.31 (33.59)
  4 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:07.48    2:08.82        
                  28.80     1:01.03 (32.23)     1:35.18 (34.15)     2:08.82 (33.64)
  5 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:11.77    2:09.00        
                  29.61     1:02.54 (32.93)     1:35.39 (32.85)     2:09.00 (33.61)
  6 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD               2:09.27    2:10.09        
                  28.32     1:00.74 (32.42)     1:34.26 (33.52)     2:10.09 (35.83)
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:11.94    2:12.50        
                  28.47     1:01.53 (33.06)     1:36.22 (34.69)     2:12.50 (36.28)
  8 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               2:13.74    2:13.90        
                  29.02     1:02.99 (33.97)     1:37.69 (34.70)     2:13.90 (36.21)
  9 Allen, Grace E            16 UN-SE                2:13.20    2:14.10        
                  28.83     1:02.36 (33.53)     1:37.75 (35.39)     2:14.10 (36.35)
 10 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA              2:13.62    2:14.74        
                  29.84     1:03.19 (33.35)     1:37.82 (34.63)     2:14.74 (36.92)
Consolation
 11 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              2:15.83    2:15.05        
                  29.63     1:03.77 (34.14)     1:38.94 (35.17)     2:15.05 (36.11)
 12 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              2:18.19    2:16.17        
                  30.77     1:05.42 (34.65)     1:40.95 (35.53)     2:16.17 (35.22)
 13 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              2:19.60    2:17.15        
                  31.19     1:06.14 (34.95)     1:41.95 (35.81)     2:17.15 (35.20)
 14 Cleven, Annika R          17 Barracudas-SE        2:16.76    2:17.63        
                  30.18     1:05.26 (35.08)     1:41.23 (35.97)     2:17.63 (36.40)
 15 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA              2:18.92    2:18.31        
                  31.37     1:06.46 (35.09)     1:42.03 (35.57)     2:18.31 (36.28)
 16 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA              2:20.55    2:18.43        
                  29.87     1:04.04 (34.17)     1:40.68 (36.64)     2:18.43 (37.75)
 17 Ivie, Maggie M            15 PSDN-VA              2:18.83    2:18.98        
                  30.17     1:04.81 (34.64)     1:41.36 (36.55)     2:18.98 (37.62)
 18 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA              2:19.82    2:21.62        
                  31.73     1:07.02 (35.29)     1:43.56 (36.54)     2:21.62 (38.06)
 19 Jumper, Kayleigh M        17 CYAC-VA              2:21.72    2:22.06        
                  30.84     1:06.83 (35.99)     1:44.27 (37.44)     2:22.06 (37.79)
 20 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              2:23.44    2:22.91        
                  31.37     1:07.00 (35.63)     1:44.53 (37.53)     2:22.91 (38.38)
Bonus
 21 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               2:23.57    2:19.99        
                  30.75     1:07.01 (36.26)     1:43.40 (36.39)     2:19.99 (36.59)
 22 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              2:25.79    2:24.02        
                  30.73     1:07.31 (36.58)     1:46.80 (39.49)     2:24.02 (37.22)
 23 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              2:26.29    2:24.62        
                  31.11     1:07.35 (36.24)     1:45.47 (38.12)     2:24.62 (39.15)
 24 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      17 NMA-NC               2:27.44    2:25.13        
                  30.77     1:07.08 (36.31)     1:45.51 (38.43)     2:25.13 (39.62)
 25 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD               2:28.21    2:27.58        
                  30.27     1:07.16 (36.89)     1:47.30 (40.14)     2:27.58 (40.28)
 26 Szeghy, Rachel E          18 NMA-NC               2:30.86    2:28.96        
                  31.42     1:08.58 (37.16)     1:48.18 (39.60)     2:28.96 (40.78)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            15 OCCS-PV              2:01.86    2:04.18 q      
                  28.21       59.66 (31.45)     1:31.28 (31.62)     2:04.18 (32.90)
  2 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              2:06.54    2:06.95 q      
                  28.71     1:00.51 (31.80)     1:33.72 (33.21)     2:06.95 (33.23)
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:06.19    2:07.48 q      
                  29.17     1:00.38 (31.21)     1:33.81 (33.43)     2:07.48 (33.67)
  4 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              2:03.90    2:07.95 q      
                  29.43     1:02.10 (32.67)     1:35.82 (33.72)     2:07.95 (32.13)
  5 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD               2:06.18    2:09.27 q      
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:34.70 (33.66)     2:09.27 (34.57)
  6 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC               2:08.77    2:10.41 q      
                  29.09     1:01.90 (32.81)     1:35.74 (33.84)     2:10.41 (34.67)
  7 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:12.30    2:11.77 q      
                  29.86     1:03.44 (33.58)     1:37.58 (34.14)     2:11.77 (34.19)
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:10.34    2:11.94 q      
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:36.82 (35.11)     2:11.94 (35.12)
  9 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               2:06.86    2:13.02 q      
                  28.77     1:01.34 (32.57)     1:36.43 (35.09)     2:13.02 (36.59)
 10 Allen, Grace E            16 UN-SE                2:09.87    2:13.20 q      
                  29.87     1:02.31 (32.44)     1:37.87 (35.56)     2:13.20 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA              2:08.53    2:13.62 q      
                  29.88     1:04.58 (34.70)     1:37.79 (33.21)     2:13.62 (35.83)
 12 Xerras, Alex C            17 MAC-NC               2:14.61    2:13.64 q      
                  28.88     1:02.87 (33.99)     1:37.26 (34.39)     2:13.64 (36.38)
 13 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               2:12.53    2:13.67 q      
                  29.30     1:02.31 (33.01)     1:36.82 (34.51)     2:13.67 (36.85)
 14 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               2:10.81    2:13.74 q      
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)     1:37.90 (35.11)     2:13.74 (35.84)
 15 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               2:11.69    2:15.80 q      
                  29.86     1:04.64 (34.78)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:15.80 (35.77)
 16 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              2:08.04    2:15.83 q      
                  29.41     1:03.21 (33.80)     1:39.16 (35.95)     2:15.83 (36.67)
 17 Cleven, Annika R          17 Barracudas-SE        2:17.60    2:16.76 q      
                  30.18     1:04.66 (34.48)     1:40.12 (35.46)     2:16.76 (36.64)
 17 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC               2:15.13    2:16.76 q      
                  30.55     1:04.72 (34.17)     1:40.32 (35.60)     2:16.76 (36.44)
 19 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:16.96    2:16.97 q      
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:39.75 (35.35)     2:16.97 (37.22)
 20 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              2:16.20    2:18.19 q      
                  30.17     1:05.68 (35.51)     1:41.87 (36.19)     2:18.19 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ivie, Maggie M            15 PSDN-VA              2:42.19L   2:18.83 q      
                  30.05     1:04.39 (34.34)     1:40.84 (36.45)     2:18.83 (37.99)
 22 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA              2:14.30    2:18.92 q      
                  30.60     1:05.98 (35.38)     1:42.06 (36.08)     2:18.92 (36.86)
 23 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              2:23.47    2:19.60 q      
                  31.77     1:07.19 (35.42)     1:43.89 (36.70)     2:19.60 (35.71)
 24 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              2:15.25    2:19.72 q      
                  30.32     1:04.74 (34.42)     1:41.06 (36.32)     2:19.72 (38.66)
 25 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA              2:22.76    2:19.82 q      
                  30.49     1:06.72 (36.23)     1:42.88 (36.16)     2:19.82 (36.94)
 26 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:22.56    2:19.93 q      
                  30.62     1:06.57 (35.95)     1:42.14 (35.57)     2:19.93 (37.79)
 27 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               2:27.09    2:20.23 q      
                  33.54     1:07.92 (34.38)     1:44.60 (36.68)     2:20.23 (35.63)
 28 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA              2:14.84    2:20.55 q      
                  30.04     1:04.93 (34.89)     1:41.85 (36.92)     2:20.55 (38.70)
 29 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              2:16.13    2:21.08 q      
                  30.24     1:05.88 (35.64)     1:43.27 (37.39)     2:21.08 (37.81)
 30 Jumper, Kayleigh M        17 CYAC-VA              2:24.75    2:21.72 q      
                  29.54     1:04.75 (35.21)     1:42.33 (37.58)     2:21.72 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              2:18.37    2:23.44        
                  32.07     1:08.58 (36.51)     1:45.34 (36.76)     2:23.44 (38.10)
 32 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               2:24.73    2:23.57        
                  32.37     1:09.46 (37.09)     1:47.43 (37.97)     2:23.57 (36.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               2:19.20    2:24.96        
                  32.19     1:09.34 (37.15)     1:47.05 (37.71)     2:24.96 (37.91)
 34 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              2:21.10    2:25.79        
                  30.24     1:06.82 (36.58)     1:45.71 (38.89)     2:25.79 (40.08)
 35 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              2:16.33    2:26.29        
                  31.72     1:08.39 (36.67)     1:46.85 (38.46)     2:26.29 (39.44)
 36 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      17 NMA-NC               2:31.96    2:27.44        
                  31.82     1:08.12 (36.30)     1:46.67 (38.55)     2:27.44 (40.77)
 37 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD               2:33.13    2:28.21        
                  30.31     1:07.24 (36.93)     1:47.78 (40.54)     2:28.21 (40.43)
 38 Szeghy, Rachel E          18 NMA-NC               2:29.70    2:30.86        
                  32.08     1:09.62 (37.54)   2:30.86 (1:21.24)                    
 39 Miller, Stephanie A       18 WST-VA               2:30.92    2:36.41        
                  32.50     1:10.27 (37.77)     1:52.63 (42.36)     2:36.41 (43.78)
 -- Lewis, Rachel L           17 PSDN-VA              2:27.34         DQ        
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)     1:49.05 (39.51)          DQ (41.80)
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaz, Thomas T            17 OCCS-PV              1:51.92    1:48.82        
                  24.26       51.51 (27.25)     1:19.86 (28.35)     1:48.82 (28.96)
  2 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA              1:54.22    1:55.29        
                  24.54       53.09 (28.55)     1:23.22 (30.13)     1:55.29 (32.07)
  3 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               1:56.35    1:56.95        
                  25.90       55.65 (29.75)     1:26.05 (30.40)     1:56.95 (30.90)
  4 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV              1:59.71    1:58.31        
                  25.73       55.49 (29.76)     1:26.31 (30.82)     1:58.31 (32.00)
  5 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV              2:00.26    1:59.07        
                  26.51       56.39 (29.88)     1:27.22 (30.83)     1:59.07 (31.85)
  6 Johnson, Sam J            15 CYAC-VA              2:01.98    2:01.50        
                  26.91       57.20 (30.29)     1:29.06 (31.86)     2:01.50 (32.44)
  7 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              1:57.09    2:01.56        
                  25.61       54.99 (29.38)     1:27.10 (32.11)     2:01.56 (34.46)
  8 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               2:03.67    2:04.11        
                  27.22       57.99 (30.77)     1:30.89 (32.90)     2:04.11 (33.22)
  9 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD               2:03.91    2:12.50        
                  26.62       58.20 (31.58)     1:33.52 (35.32)     2:12.50 (38.98)
 10 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               2:05.46    2:13.29        
                  28.48     1:01.62 (33.14)     1:37.90 (36.28)     2:13.29 (35.39)
Consolation
 11 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              2:06.73    2:02.28        
                  26.47       57.31 (30.84)     1:30.18 (32.87)     2:02.28 (32.10)
 12 Hodge, Robert D           17 HOKI-VA              2:05.68    2:02.57        
                  26.90       57.72 (30.82)     1:30.30 (32.58)     2:02.57 (32.27)
 13 Weston, Connor R          17 NOVA-VA              2:05.71    2:04.35        
                  27.93       59.05 (31.12)     1:31.32 (32.27)     2:04.35 (33.03)
 14 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA              2:07.09    2:05.27        
                  27.85       59.60 (31.75)     1:32.43 (32.83)     2:05.27 (32.84)
 15 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              2:07.12    2:06.78        
                  27.30       58.76 (31.46)     1:32.68 (33.92)     2:06.78 (34.10)
 16 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA              2:07.17    2:08.32        
                  27.20       58.80 (31.60)     1:32.42 (33.62)     2:08.32 (35.90)
 17 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              2:14.93    2:09.66        
                  27.80       59.99 (32.19)     1:34.36 (34.37)     2:09.66 (35.30)
 18 Verosko, Stephen C        16 OCCS-PV              2:13.66    2:12.15        
                  29.13     1:02.20 (33.07)     1:36.44 (34.24)     2:12.15 (35.71)
 19 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC               2:15.83    2:16.48        
                  28.89     1:03.25 (34.36)     1:40.39 (37.14)     2:16.48 (36.09)
 20 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                2:21.57    2:20.63        
                  29.67     1:03.92 (34.25)     1:41.78 (37.86)     2:20.63 (38.85)
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, Thomas T            17 OCCS-PV              1:49.63    1:51.92 q      
                  25.06       53.94 (28.88)     1:22.78 (28.84)     1:51.92 (29.14)
  2 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA              1:53.76    1:54.22 q      
                  25.22       54.22 (29.00)     1:23.57 (29.35)     1:54.22 (30.65)
  3 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               1:55.63    1:54.49 q      
                  25.69       55.08 (29.39)     1:24.60 (29.52)     1:54.49 (29.89)
  4 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC               1:55.87    1:54.94 q      
                  25.54       54.68 (29.14)     1:24.96 (30.28)     1:54.94 (29.98)
  5 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               1:56.62    1:55.03 q      
                  25.36       54.04 (28.68)     1:24.34 (30.30)     1:55.03 (30.69)
  6 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC               1:58.90    1:55.42 q      
                  25.83       54.97 (29.14)     1:24.97 (30.00)     1:55.42 (30.45)
  7 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE        1:53.56    1:55.90 q      
                  25.43       54.50 (29.07)     1:24.58 (30.08)     1:55.90 (31.32)
  8 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               1:57.07    1:56.35 q      
                  26.03       55.62 (29.59)     1:26.01 (30.39)     1:56.35 (30.34)
  9 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              1:59.18    1:57.09 q      
                  25.84       55.20 (29.36)     1:25.46 (30.26)     1:57.09 (31.63)
 10 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA              1:59.23    1:58.62 q      
                  26.35       56.78 (30.43)     1:27.49 (30.71)     1:58.62 (31.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV              2:02.81    1:59.71 q      
                  27.19       57.82 (30.63)     1:29.05 (31.23)     1:59.71 (30.66)
 12 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV              1:58.62    2:00.26 q      
                  27.14       56.50 (29.36)     1:27.26 (30.76)     2:00.26 (33.00)
 13 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC               1:57.57    2:01.78 q      
                  26.62       55.90 (29.28)     1:27.86 (31.96)     2:01.78 (33.92)
 14 Johnson, Sam J            15 CYAC-VA              2:06.91    2:01.98 q      
                  27.05       57.93 (30.88)     1:29.36 (31.43)     2:01.98 (32.62)
 15 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC               2:00.40    2:02.05 q      
                  27.65       58.23 (30.58)     1:30.00 (31.77)     2:02.05 (32.05)
 16 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               2:00.85    2:03.67 q      
                  27.68       59.42 (31.74)     1:31.58 (32.16)     2:03.67 (32.09)
 17 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD               2:01.71    2:03.91 q      
                  26.65       57.40 (30.75)     1:29.87 (32.47)     2:03.91 (34.04)
 18 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              2:04.25    2:05.39 q      
                  27.59       59.12 (31.53)     1:32.30 (33.18)     2:05.39 (33.09)
 19 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               2:05.56    2:05.46 q      
                  27.36       59.10 (31.74)     1:32.10 (33.00)     2:05.46 (33.36)
 20 Hodge, Robert D           17 HOKI-VA              2:00.13    2:05.68 q      
                  27.47       59.30 (31.83)     1:32.36 (33.06)     2:05.68 (33.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Weston, Connor R          17 NOVA-VA              2:06.75    2:05.71 q      
                  28.76     1:00.81 (32.05)     1:32.87 (32.06)     2:05.71 (32.84)
 22 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC               2:05.17    2:06.47 q      
                  28.00     1:00.46 (32.46)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:06.47 (32.68)
 23 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              2:01.83    2:06.73 q      
                  26.72       57.77 (31.05)     1:31.69 (33.92)     2:06.73 (35.04)
 24 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA              2:16.50    2:07.09 q      
                  28.62     1:00.64 (32.02)     1:33.53 (32.89)     2:07.09 (33.56)
 25 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              2:11.13    2:07.12 q      
                  27.86       59.87 (32.01)     1:33.45 (33.58)     2:07.12 (33.67)
 26 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA              2:20.15    2:07.17 q      
                  27.30       58.91 (31.61)     1:31.95 (33.04)     2:07.17 (35.22)
 27 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               2:11.18    2:07.36 q      
                  28.25     1:00.90 (32.65)     1:34.42 (33.52)     2:07.36 (32.94)
 28 Snyder, Tate T            17 SMAC-VA              2:01.65    2:07.72 q      
                  27.23       59.61 (32.38)     1:32.91 (33.30)     2:07.72 (34.81)
 29 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               2:20.03    2:12.03 q      
                  27.57     1:00.14 (32.57)     1:35.54 (35.40)     2:12.03 (36.49)
 30 Young, Ben S              15 SMAC-VA              2:06.15    2:12.23 q      
                  28.52     1:02.58 (34.06)     1:38.05 (35.47)     2:12.23 (34.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Verosko, Stephen C        16 OCCS-PV              2:07.35    2:13.66        
                  28.78     1:01.65 (32.87)     1:37.16 (35.51)     2:13.66 (36.50)
 32 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              2:20.38    2:14.93        
                  28.39     1:01.87 (33.48)     1:38.13 (36.26)     2:14.93 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC               2:13.44    2:15.83        
                  29.26     1:03.71 (34.45)     1:39.86 (36.15)     2:15.83 (35.97)
 34 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                2:18.28    2:21.57        
                  29.75     1:04.60 (34.85)     1:42.46 (37.86)     2:21.57 (39.11)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Cornwell, Jamie G         14 OCCS-PV                24.67      24.00        
  2 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA                24.45      24.13        
  3 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC                 24.85      24.35        
  4 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA                25.56      25.28        
  5 Palenscar, Delaney A      14 OCCS-PV                25.62      25.31        
  6 Leng, Andrea              14 HOKI-VA                25.38      25.32        
  7 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD                 25.92      25.50        
  8 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 25.84      25.54        
  9 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD                 25.70      25.62        
 10 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA                25.76      25.89        
Consolation
 11 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC                 26.04      25.11        
 12 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                26.00      25.35        
 13 Solvason, Anna            13 NMA-NC                 26.22      25.66        
 14 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                26.01      25.70        
 15 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD                 26.17      25.90        
 16 Davis, Emma R             13 HOKI-VA                26.03      25.97        
 17 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA                26.00      25.98        
 18 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD                 26.01      26.00        
 19 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA                26.12      26.02        
 20 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD                 26.20      26.17        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC                 24.27      24.20 q      
  2 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA                24.36      24.45 q      
  3 Cornwell, Jamie G         14 OCCS-PV                24.71      24.67 q      
  4 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC                 25.03      24.77 q      
  5 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC                 24.78      24.85 q      
  5 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC                 25.59      24.85 q      
  5 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC                 24.80      24.85 q      
  8 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC                 25.28      25.04 q      
  9 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC                 24.83      25.20 q      
 10 Yang, Iris J              14 MAC-NC                 25.18      25.38 q      
 10 Leng, Andrea              14 HOKI-VA                25.61      25.38 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC                 25.60      25.43 q      
 13 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA                25.05      25.56 q      
 14 Palenscar, Delaney A      14 OCCS-PV                25.84      25.62 q      
 15 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC                 25.57      25.64 q      
 16 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD                 25.68      25.70 q      
 17 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA                26.13      25.76 q      
 18 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 25.41      25.84 q      
 19 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD                 26.51      25.92 q      
 20 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA                25.85      26.00 q      
 20 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                25.06      26.00 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD                 26.07      26.01        
 22 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                26.12      26.01        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 24 Davis, Emma R             13 HOKI-VA                27.14      26.03        
 25 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC                 25.54      26.04        
 26 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC                 26.10      26.05        
 27 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC                 26.63      26.10        
 28 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA                26.77      26.12        
 29 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD                 26.63      26.17        
 30 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD                 26.18      26.20        
 31 Solvason, Anna            13 NMA-NC                 26.06      26.22        
 32 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA                 26.42      26.25        
 33 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA                26.55      26.28        
 34 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC                 25.71      26.36        
 35 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC                 25.79      26.37        
 36 Lowe, Cassie R            14 Barracudas-SE          26.26      26.38        
 37 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA                26.00      26.47        
 38 Luh, Katrina M            14 MAC-NC                 25.94      26.56        
 38 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                  26.78      26.56        
 38 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA                27.09      26.56        
 41 Breeden, Emily F          13 SMAC-VA                28.60      26.58        
 42 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA                26.00      26.60        
 43 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC                 26.31      26.64        
 44 Katsumoto, Marina M       13 FSC-MD                 26.63      26.66        
 45 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA                 27.19      26.69        
 46 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI                26.30      26.70        
 47 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV                26.49      26.73        
 48 Taylor, Lily M            14 CGA-MD                 27.45      26.80        
 49 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC                 27.81      26.81        
 49 Czaja, Ana M              13 FSC-MD                 26.68      26.81        
 51 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV                26.37      26.82        
 52 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC                 31.71L     26.84        
 53 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV                27.61      26.95        
 53 Guillot, Norah C          14 HOKI-VA                26.66      26.95        
 55 Neal, Kaley P             13 OCCS-PV                27.54      27.09        
 56 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC                 27.02      27.11        
 57 Skinner, Samantha R       14 HOKI-VA                27.66      27.12        
 58 Fix, Cayden M             13 CYAC-VA                27.03      27.15        
 59 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC                 26.94      27.17        
 60 Douglas, Gabriella M      13 NOVA-VA                27.86      27.21        
 61 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA                27.70      27.22        
 62 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA                27.95      27.27        
 63 Smith, Morgan V           14 SFY-VA                 26.76      27.28        
 64 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD                 26.91      27.42        
 65 Gordon, Noel C            13 Barracudas-SE          27.57      27.46        
 66 Czirjak, Eve M            14 GATR-VA                30.64      27.49        
 67 Hutcheson, Avery C        14 NMA-NC                 27.05      27.50        
 68 Ding, Weining             14 CYAC-VA                27.78      27.52        
 69 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA                 28.17      27.63        
 70 Pisa, Michayla C          14 NOVA-VA                27.68      27.70        
 71 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA                 37.03      27.82        
 71 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA                27.03      27.82        
 73 Rude, Claire N            14 CYAC-VA                27.81      27.83        
 74 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV                27.78      27.85        
 75 Pittman, Morgan E         13 PSDN-VA                27.63      27.91        
 76 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA                28.46      27.92        
 76 Smarick, Maeve K          14 FSC-MD                 28.52      27.92        
 78 Cramer, Mary e            13 CYAC-VA                28.60      27.93        
 79 Doyle, Keira N            13 PSDN-VA                27.79      27.95        
 80 Skvoretz, Sydney          13 NMA-NC                 28.19      28.11        
 81 Birckhead, Brooke A       14 FSC-MD                 27.55      28.14        
 82 Weaber, Anna D            13 SMAC-VA                29.06      28.15        
 83 Hall, Adrianna E          13 SFY-VA                 28.08      28.20        
 84 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC                 28.52      28.22        
 85 Montvydas, Olivia P       14 NRG-MA                 29.26      28.27        
 86 Lawrence, Peyton E        13 SFY-VA                 28.26      28.30        
 87 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA                27.08      28.37        
 88 Smith, Megan C            13 NRG-MA                 29.39      28.38        
 89 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA                28.86      28.39        
 90 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC                 28.32      28.43        
 91 Campbell, Madelyn L       14 PSDN-VA                27.19      28.53        
 92 Trias, Alex C             13 NOVA-VA                30.28      28.68        
 93 Tolle, Brooke             14 FSC-MD                 28.95      28.69        
 94 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA                 30.22      28.71        
 95 Schoolcraft, Keira E      14 OCCS-PV                29.05      28.73        
 96 Londo, Maya               13 NRG-MA                 29.17      28.75        
 96 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA                29.28      28.75        
 98 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA                29.24      28.80        
 99 Salas, Ariel I            13 PSDN-VA                28.83      28.95        
100 Steven, Noa G             13 CYAC-VA                28.84      28.97        
101 Lorens, Katie N           13 GATR-VA                30.13      29.00        
102 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                  28.22      29.01        
103 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA                29.38      29.11        
104 Green, Mackenzie or Ke B  14 NOVA-VA                30.08      29.12        
105 Pollard, Emily D          14 LASO-VA                28.67      29.14        
106 Hudgins, Rebecca M        14 LASO-VA                29.80      29.32        
107 Stevens, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA                29.13      29.35        
108 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA                29.81      29.39        
109 Griesbach, Delaney F      13 FSC-MD                 29.67      29.67        
110 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC                 30.21      30.06        
111 Ryan, Kate W              14 SCAT-VA                29.43      30.14        
112 Willard, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA                30.42      30.20        
113 Whitsett, Lucy M          14 FSC-MD                 30.72      30.46        
114 Searwar, Rachel A         13 LY-VA                  31.40      30.52        
115 Jablonski, Lily E         13 LY-VA                  31.01      30.55        
116 Bauer, Cassie G           13 PSDN-VA                30.94      30.71        
117 Dent, Maggie A            14 HOKI-VA                32.46      30.76        
118 Jenkins, Jaedyn L         13 SFY-VA                 31.33      30.97        
119 Armstrong, Graycen K      13 PSDN-VA                32.60      31.36        
120 George, Melissa A         13 OCCS-PV                32.16      31.42        
121 McCurley, Skylar J        14 LY-VA                  31.52      31.61        
122 Long, Maya E              13 PSDN-VA                31.50      31.66        
123 Boone, Ashley R           13 PWSC-VA                32.30      31.82        
124 Williams, Zoe             14 CGA-MD                 32.38      31.83        
125 Ekermen, Aloha K          13 NRG-MA                 30.72      32.06        
126 Heaton, Kayla N           14 NMA-NC                 33.08      33.72        
127 Minnes, Journee S         13 GATR-VA                34.50      34.39        
128 Garnett, Avery S          13 WST-VA                 34.86      36.17        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE          23.49      23.43        
  2 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV                23.78      23.45        
  3 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                  23.53      23.81        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 23.99      23.91        
  4 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                  24.31      23.91        
  6 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV                24.25      24.15        
  6 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                 24.53      24.15        
  8 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA                24.29      24.35        
  9 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD                 24.28      24.69        
 10 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD                 24.40      24.78        
Consolation
 11 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA                24.62      24.38        
 12 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA                24.60      24.61        
 13 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV                24.96      24.69        
 14 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                  24.77      24.78        
 15 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD                 24.75      24.83        
 16 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA                24.90      24.87        
 17 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA                25.02      24.91        
 18 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA                24.92      25.04        
 19 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD                 24.98      25.32        
 20 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD                 25.03      25.51        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC                 23.48      23.05 q      
  2 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC                 23.62      23.08 q      
  3 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE          23.75      23.49 q      
  4 Lai, Johnathan H          14 KP-SE                     NT      23.53 q      
  5 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC                 23.56      23.60 q      
  6 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV                24.03      23.78 q      
  7 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE          24.21      23.85 q      
  8 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 24.53      23.99 q      
  9 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV                24.50      24.13 q      
 10 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV                24.53      24.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD                 24.13      24.28 q      
 12 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA                25.16      24.29 q      
 13 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                  24.73      24.31 q      
 14 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC                 24.71      24.35 q      
 15 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD                 25.61      24.40 q      
 16 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                 24.20      24.53 q      
 17 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA                25.27      24.60 q      
 18 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA                25.18      24.62 q      
 19 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD                 24.78      24.75 q      
 20 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                  25.13      24.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Urian, Will C             14 CGA-MD                 24.38      24.79        
 22 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC                 24.11      24.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA                25.40      24.90        
 24 Lawhorne, Carson W        14 SMAC-VA                24.76      24.91        
 25 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA                25.68      24.92        
 26 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV                24.62      24.96        
 27 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD                 26.07      24.98        
 28 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA                25.51      24.99        
 29 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA                25.07      25.02        
 30 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD                 25.90      25.03        
 31 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                  25.15      25.09        
 32 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA                25.48      25.23        
 33 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC                 25.92      25.42        
 34 Solvason, Connor C        13 NMA-NC                 25.93      25.43        
 35 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV                26.06      25.59        
 36 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV                26.32      25.62        
 37 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA                25.81      25.79        
 38 Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA                25.90      25.86        
 39 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                  27.04      25.93        
 40 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC                 25.83      25.97        
 41 Green, Ian C              13 FSC-MD                 27.86      25.99        
 42 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC                 26.01      26.04        
 43 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV                26.59      26.10        
 44 Hebert, Brandon R         13 FSC-MD                 27.21      26.25        
 45 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV                26.29      26.34        
 46 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV                25.99      26.35        
 47 Addison, Henry G          13 CYAC-VA                26.74      26.71        
 48 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA                27.03      26.88        
 49 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA                 27.95      27.13        
 50 Martin, Kaden D           13 FSC-MD                 27.92      27.14        
 51 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC                 27.99      27.21        
 52 Sykes, Tyler T            13 SFY-VA                 27.54      27.23        
 53 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV                27.27      27.24        
 54 Provost, Gabe D           13 LY-VA                  28.38      27.29        
 55 Bautista, Adam J          13 SMAC-VA                27.32      27.37        
 56 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV                27.84      27.42        
 57 Allen, Jack P             14 KP-SE                  27.53      27.43        
 58 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD                 27.62      27.62        
 59 Rezac, Tyler E            13 HOKI-VA                28.32      27.75        
 60 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA                27.77      27.80        
 61 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV                28.56      27.85        
 62 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC                 28.19      27.98        
 63 Miles, Thomas F           13 SFY-VA                 28.22      28.16        
 64 Newton, Blake S           13 SRVA-VA                28.52      28.36        
 65 Zieger, Aidan F           14 CGA-MD                 27.87      28.55        
 66 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA                29.09      28.63        
 67 Nussbaum, Jack I          13 HOKI-VA                29.91      28.72        
 68 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA                28.49      28.81        
 69 Bultman, Aidan R          14 PSDN-VA                29.98      28.83        
 70 Andres, Ezra J            13 CYAC-VA                28.53      28.92        
 70 Powell, Kyle C            14 SFY-VA                 29.19      28.92        
 72 Ladman, Micah J           13 NOVA-VA                28.87      29.07        
 73 Yost, Micah B             14 CYAC-VA                30.04      29.17        
 74 Byrne, Jack T             13 FSC-MD                 30.00      29.50        
 75 Masters, Kyle A           13 FSC-MD                 29.30      29.62        
 76 Mahland, Drew R           13 LY-VA                  29.77      29.67        
 77 Haralambous, Niko C       13 NRG-MA                 31.46      30.15        
 78 Rice, Carter J            13 LY-VA                  30.68      30.25        
 79 Taylor, Holt T            13 CGA-MD                 29.42      30.27        
 80 Radgowski, Emmett F       14 PSDN-VA                32.26      30.48        
 81 Ellett, Luke T            13 LY-VA                  32.05      30.76        
 82 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA                32.77      30.79        
 83 Rose, Jacob H             13 PSDN-VA                29.90      30.95        
 84 Lynch, Gregory            14 CGA-MD                 31.28      31.81        
 85 Davis, Mason M            13 FSC-MD                 34.86      32.86        
 86 Williams, Edward J        13 GATR-VA                32.80      32.91        
 87 Jones, Riley W            13 HOKI-VA                32.86      33.32        
 88 Davis, Tylen A            13 FSC-MD                 35.18      34.58        
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Daniel, Abby E            15 OCCS-PV                24.13      23.90        
  2 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA                24.26      23.94        
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA                 24.47      24.38        
  4 Brown, Hannah N           17 CYAC-VA                24.63      24.39        
  5 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA                24.87      24.66        
  6 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA                24.83      24.70        
  7 Large, Kimberly M         17 LASO-VA                24.89      24.74        
  8 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA                24.71      24.77        
  9 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA                24.94      24.92        
 10 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA                24.88      25.03        
Consolation
 11 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV                25.10      24.98        
 12 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 24.94      25.03        
 13 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA                 25.11      25.07        
 14 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA                25.42      25.24        
 15 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV                25.27      25.28        
 16 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA                25.32      25.40        
 17 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV                25.42      25.48        
 18 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV                25.49      25.60        
 19 Butcher, Haley A          17 PSDN-VA                25.51      25.66        
 20 Segmuller, Teddy          18 OCCS-PV                25.43      25.73        
Bonus
 21 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA                 25.55      25.27        
 22 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI                25.80      25.45        
 23 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 25.84      25.52        
 24 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC                 26.04      25.54        
 25 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA                25.83      25.58        
 26 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC                 26.03      25.59        
 27 Cleven, Annika R          17 Barracudas-SE          25.93      25.64        
 28 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI                25.83      25.77        
 28 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA                25.95      25.77        
 30 Allen, Grace E            16 UN-SE                  25.99      25.89        
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Abby E            15 OCCS-PV                24.33      24.13 q      
  2 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA                24.04      24.26 q      
  3 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA                 24.74      24.47 q      
  4 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC                 24.51      24.62 q      
  5 Brown, Hannah N           17 CYAC-VA                24.15      24.63 q      
  6 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA                24.56      24.71 q      
  7 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA                24.62      24.83 q      
  8 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA                24.46      24.87 q      
  9 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA                24.71      24.88 q      
 10 Large, Kimberly M         17 LASO-VA                24.26      24.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA                24.95      24.94 q      
 12 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 25.15     J24.94 q      
 13 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC                 24.57      25.01 q      
 14 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC                 25.05      25.05 q      
 15 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV                24.99      25.10 q      
 16 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA                 24.92      25.11 q      
 17 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      18 MAC-NC                 24.98      25.13 q      
 18 Xerras, Alex C            17 MAC-NC                 25.08      25.15 q      
 19 Misenar, Morgan A         17 Barracudas-SE          25.25      25.18 q      
 20 Siemasko, Lily M          17 MAC-NC                 24.95      25.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV                24.99      25.27 q      
 22 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC                 25.68      25.29 q      
 23 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA                25.78      25.32 q      
 24 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC                 25.01      25.40 q      
 25 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC                 25.37      25.41 q      
 26 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA                25.25      25.42 q      
 26 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV                25.30      25.42 q      
 28 Segmuller, Teddy          18 OCCS-PV                25.28      25.43 q      
 29 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC                 25.16      25.47 q      
 30 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV                25.27      25.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Butcher, Haley A          17 PSDN-VA                25.10      25.51        
 32 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC                 25.19      25.55        
 32 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA                 26.24      25.55        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC                 25.63      25.59        
 35 Johnson, Reagan M         17 MAC-NC                 24.96      25.65        
 36 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC                 27.05      25.77        
 37 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI                25.13      25.80        
 38 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI                25.40      25.83        
 38 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA                25.86      25.83        
 40 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 24.73      25.84        
 41 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC                 25.93      25.89        
 42 Cleven, Annika R          17 Barracudas-SE          25.56      25.93        
 43 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA                26.29      25.95        
 44 Rubel, Anna L             16 MAC-NC                 25.61      25.97        
 45 Allen, Grace E            16 UN-SE                  26.15      25.99        
 46 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC                 25.07      26.03        
 47 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC                 25.46      26.04        
 48 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD                 26.64      26.12        
 49 Ivie, Maggie M            15 PSDN-VA                25.60      26.13        
 50 Woodworth, Emmaline G     16 CYAC-VA                26.37      26.14        
 51 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA                 25.80      26.17        
 52 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA                26.12      26.18        
 52 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA                25.34      26.18        
 54 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA                26.14      26.19        
 55 Palmer, Chloe M           17 OCCS-PV                27.02      26.21        
 56 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA                25.76      26.26        
 57 Elliott, Lucy C           18 MAC-NC                 26.19      26.28        
 58 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI                26.06      26.31        
 59 Reed, Ella E              15 CYAC-VA                26.56      26.32        
 60 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 26.16      26.33        
 61 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC                 26.70      26.38        
 62 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA                25.92      26.44        
 63 Shockley, Caroline T      17 PSDN-VA                25.95      26.46        
 63 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA                25.96      26.46        
 63 Szeghy, Rachel E          18 NMA-NC                 26.79      26.46        
 66 Brooks, Grace G           16 CGA-MD                 26.36      26.48        
 67 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      17 OCCS-PV                26.73      26.49        
 67 Phillips, Casey R         15 CYAC-VA                27.25      26.49        
 69 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    15 FSC-MD                 25.47      26.50        
 69 Jennings, Ryen R          16 FSC-MD                 26.65      26.50        
 71 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                     NT      26.56        
 72 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA                 26.16      26.67        
 73 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV                26.76      26.68        
 74 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD                 27.01      26.71        
 74 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD                 27.95      26.71        
 76 Nussbaum, Lexi J          15 HOKI-VA                27.00      26.79        
 77 Cook, Abigail G           16 TSU-VA                 26.07      26.81        
 78 Bokarev, Anna             15 NRG-MA                 26.60      26.84        
 79 Sullivan, Regan P         15 NMA-NC                 27.63      26.94        
 80 Vieni, Katelyn R          16 SRVA-VA                26.39      26.96        
 81 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD                 26.31      26.97        
 82 Carney, Mary K            15 NMA-NC                 26.61      27.01        
 82 Bowman, Morgan O          18 PSDN-VA                26.92      27.01        
 84 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA                26.13      27.02        
 84 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA                26.53      27.02        
 86 Thompson, Carley E        15 HOKI-VA                27.39      27.04        
 87 Hollis, Ellie E           15 NMA-NC                 27.62      27.14        
 88 Taylor, Emma K            16 CGA-MD                 26.85      27.15        
 88 Arthur, Abbie M           17 LY-VA                  27.75      27.15        
 88 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA                 27.85      27.15        
 91 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA                26.91      27.26        
 92 Fiedler, Megan L          16 OCCS-PV                27.51      27.27        
 93 Kesselring, Tatiana N     17 FSC-MD                 26.57      27.30        
 93 Mullins, Skylar E         15 PSDN-VA                26.53      27.30        
 95 Walker, Abbey E           15 LY-VA                  27.09      27.35        
 95 Guillot, Mackenzie R      17 HOKI-VA                27.43      27.35        
 97 Zieger, Sabrina R         15 CGA-MD                 27.28      27.37        
 98 Sarver, Madeline P        15 HOKI-VA                28.65      27.39        
 99 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA                26.83      27.46        
100 Stanko, Kate E            15 PSDN-VA                28.18      27.47        
101 Butt, Cassidy R           17 PSDN-VA                27.06      27.49        
102 Murie, Cameron M          17 SMAC-VA                26.13      27.55        
103 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 PSDN-VA                28.21      27.60        
104 Dyer, Brynn E             15 PSDN-VA                27.56      27.64        
105 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC                 26.90      27.73        
106 Marotta, Caroline G       15 LY-VA                  28.12      27.78        
107 Kraemer, Amanda L         17 OCCS-PV                28.70      27.84        
108 LaPrade, Liz J            15 PSDN-VA                27.52      27.88        
109 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    16 FSC-MD                 27.26      27.93        
110 Ford, Taylor M            15 OCCS-PV                27.38      27.96        
111 Walker, Syd A             17 LY-VA                  27.11      28.11        
112 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD                 28.77      28.12        
113 Martin-Long, Jamie E      16 PWSC-VA                28.92      28.13        
114 Hollis, Sarah Beth E      17 NMA-NC                 27.62      28.14        
115 Davis, Liah M             16 GATR-VA                27.54      28.17        
116 Amezcua, Susan N          17 OCCS-PV                28.62      28.55        
117 Gapaz, Patrice            15 CGA-MD                 29.06      28.59        
118 Shen, Grace Y             15 HOKI-VA                29.19      28.62        
119 Giraudeau, Phoebe J       16 SFY-VA                 34.68      28.76        
120 Lewis, Rachel L           17 PSDN-VA                27.93      28.77        
121 Hilovsky, Sydney L        17 SFY-VA                 28.28      28.83        
122 Horton, Rickey E          17 HOKI-VA                27.96      28.87        
123 Sims, Sylvia C            18 PSDN-VA                27.92      28.97        
124 Czaja, Emily              15 PSDN-VA                28.83      29.02        
125 Seward, Kriston R         15 NOVA-VA                30.61      29.29        
126 Nemergut, Kate A          15 CYAC-VA                29.11      29.30        
127 Young, Margaret M         15 NOVA-VA                29.16      29.33        
127 Rogers, Natalie C         15 LY-VA                  29.15      29.33        
129 Holstege, Annalee J       16 CYAC-VA                29.92      29.37        
130 Hill, Emma K              18 SMAC-VA                28.20      29.39        
131 Wheeler, Ava E            15 NOVA-VA                33.19      29.50        
132 Farabaugh, Kristen N      15 CYAC-VA                29.76      29.52        
132 Weber, Maggie M           18 NOVA-VA                29.85      29.52        
134 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     17 NRG-MA                 27.07      29.64        
135 Caveness, Abigail E       15 KP-SE                  29.43      30.02        
136 Farrell, Renata L         15 FSC-MD                 31.40      30.17        
137 Crampton, Izzie E         15 TSU-VA                 29.45      30.18        
138 Huffmyer, Jenna E         15 CYAC-VA                30.39      30.24        
139 Carpenter, Katie          16 PSDN-VA                30.46      30.40        
140 Menegay, Amy M            15 HOKI-VA                31.06      30.91        
141 Hatfield, Lindsay L       15 LY-VA                  28.12      30.92        
142 Sasse, Josephine L        15 FSC-MD                 31.08      31.28        
143 Riggan, Clara C           16 SMAC-VA                30.76      32.42        
144 Searwar, Hannah G         18 LY-VA                  31.81      32.57        
145 Aitken, Bridget M         16 PSDN-VA                30.89      32.63        
146 Bauserman, Savannah G     15 LY-VA                  33.48      32.78        
147 Sudweeks, Erin            17 HOKI-VA                29.75      33.04        
148 Treffeisen, Rachel G      15 NRG-MA                 35.75      36.50        
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV                21.41      21.27        
  2 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA                21.69      21.56        
  3 Radzikowski, Henry A      16 OCCS-PV                22.05      21.59        
  4 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 21.71      21.91        
  5 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA                21.94      21.96        
  6 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA                22.20      22.04        
  7 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                22.16      22.25        
  8 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV                22.02      22.26        
  9 Miles, Spencer A          16 LY-VA                  22.25      22.27        
 10 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA                22.25      22.35        
Consolation
 11 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA                22.43      21.84        
 12 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD                 22.31      22.22        
 13 Winter, Tyce T            17 CYAC-VA                22.47      22.34        
 14 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA                22.87      22.49        
 15 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA                22.83      22.72        
 16 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA                22.94      22.73        
 17 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA                22.83      22.83        
 18 Hutter, Preston J         15 CYAC-VA                22.90      22.86        
 19 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV                22.65      22.88        
 20 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA                22.87      22.97        
Bonus
 21 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD                 23.13      22.48        
 22 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA                23.31      22.68        
 23 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA                 23.09      22.86        
 24 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD                 22.95      22.95        
 25 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV                23.28      23.03        
 26 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA                 23.20      23.30        
 27 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                23.16      23.32        
 28 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA                23.09      23.34        
 29 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA                23.17      23.37        
 30 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD                 23.21      23.54        
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV                21.63      21.41 q      
  2 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA                21.78      21.69 q      
  3 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 22.45      21.71 q      
  4 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC                 21.90      21.73 q      
  5 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA                22.10      21.94 q      
  6 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV                22.87      22.02 q      
  7 Radzikowski, Henry A      16 OCCS-PV                21.77      22.05 q      
  8 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                22.20      22.16 q      
  9 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC                 21.97      22.18 q      
 10 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA                22.13      22.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miles, Spencer A          16 LY-VA                  22.76      22.25 q      
 11 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA                22.43      22.25 q      
 13 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD                 21.75      22.31 q      
 14 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA                21.88      22.43 q      
 15 Winter, Tyce T            17 CYAC-VA                22.53      22.47 q      
 16 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC                 22.78      22.52 q      
 17 Das, Avijit R             15 MAC-NC                 22.49      22.59 q      
 18 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC                 22.10      22.64 q      
 19 Davis III, Trey A         18 OCCS-PV                22.62      22.65 q      
 20 Brewer, Brayden R         15 MAC-NC                 22.19      22.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA                23.00      22.83 q      
 21 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA                23.40      22.83 q      
 23 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA                22.68      22.87 q      
 23 Thies, Evan R             18 OCCS-PV                22.78      22.87 q      
 23 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA                23.02      22.87 q      
 26 Hutter, Preston J         15 CYAC-VA                23.58      22.90 q      
 27 Tracey, Max A             17 CYAC-VA                22.84      22.91 q      
 28 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA                22.59      22.94 q      
 29 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD                 23.26      22.95 q      
 30 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE          22.88      23.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC                 22.97      23.08        
 32 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA                24.05      23.09        
 32 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA                 23.69      23.09        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Bershad, Ethan I          15 MAC-NC                 23.13      23.11        
 35 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD                 23.49      23.13        
 36 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                23.36      23.16        
 37 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA                23.43      23.17        
 38 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC                 23.42      23.19        
 39 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA                22.95      23.20        
 39 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA                 23.39      23.20        
 41 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD                 23.69      23.21        
 42 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV                23.20      23.28        
 43 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA                23.21      23.31        
 44 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD                 23.27      23.39        
 45 Robinson, Logan D         18 MAC-NC                 23.11      23.41        
 46 Cataneo, Jack R           16 OCCS-PV                23.31      23.42        
 47 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA                 23.49      23.45        
 48 Ames, Brennan F           15 CGA-MD                 23.88      23.49        
 49 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD                 23.72      23.50        
 50 Kilmurry, Garrett J       16 NMA-NC                 23.87      23.53        
 51 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA                23.91      23.56        
 52 Young, Ben S              15 SMAC-VA                23.66      23.59        
 53 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA                23.83      23.61        
 54 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      15 PSDN-VA                23.52      23.62        
 55 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC                 23.46      23.64        
 56 Fitch, Jason C            17 CGA-MD                 23.51      23.69        
 57 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV                23.65      23.73        
 58 Johnson, Noah N           15 CYAC-VA                24.78      23.75        
 59 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 23.74      23.79        
 60 Cypser, Eric M            18 GATR-VA                24.38      23.92        
 61 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV                24.47      23.94        
 62 Howery, Hunter M          17 PWSC-VA                24.12      24.03        
 63 Kelly, Patrick R          17 NMA-NC                 25.36      24.08        
 64 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC                 24.00      24.13        
 64 Cobble, Nick J            16 OCCS-PV                23.88      24.13        
 66 Broadwater, Gerritt G     16 FSC-MD                 25.34      24.15        
 67 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV                24.61      24.16        
 68 Noblin, Ethan A           17 NOVA-VA                24.36      24.20        
 69 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA                24.44      24.27        
 69 Wright, Alex D            17 LASO-VA                23.84      24.27        
 71 Miller, Dylan K           17 PSDN-VA                25.10      24.37        
 72 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV                25.39      24.38        
 72 Kamb, Walker W            16 OCCS-PV                24.62      24.38        
 74 Fisher, Joshua G          16 CGA-MD                 24.85      24.40        
 75 Fitzgerald, Miles M       15 SMAC-VA                24.31      24.43        
 76 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV                24.68      24.48        
 77 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA                 24.24      24.52        
 78 Franklin, Gavin P         17 CGA-MD                 24.26      24.55        
 79 Downes, Kennon R          15 PSDN-VA                25.03      24.60        
 79 Cain, Kevin J             15 GATR-VA                25.08      24.60        
 79 Pilkey, Angel             16 CYAC-VA                25.16      24.60        
 82 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA                 25.70      24.62        
 83 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD                 24.96      24.63        
 84 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 FSC-MD                 25.12      24.66        
 85 Verosko, Stephen C        16 OCCS-PV                24.77      24.76        
 86 Eisele, Jacob R           16 PSDN-VA                24.97      24.80        
 87 Williams, Ty G            15 PSDN-VA                25.39      24.83        
 88 Donivan, Austin M         16 NOVA-VA                25.12      24.90        
 89 Weston, Connor R          17 NOVA-VA                24.95      24.94        
 90 Anderson, Kyle R          16 PSDN-VA                25.18      24.96        
 90 Prue, Nic D               16 PWSC-VA                25.72      24.96        
 90 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA                  25.37      24.96        
 93 Mayo, Jacob C             15 CYAC-VA                26.07      25.04        
 93 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA                25.79      25.04        
 95 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV                25.21      25.26        
 96 Finucane, Ronan M         16 GATR-VA                23.11      25.43        
 97 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC                 24.62      25.44        
 98 Pruemer, Alex A           15 PSDN-VA                25.77      25.46        
 99 Finucane, Brendan P       18 GATR-VA                24.50      25.49        
100 Price, Nicholas L         15 NMA-NC                 24.95      25.51        
100 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA                  25.54      25.51        
102 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA                25.96      25.53        
103 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA                26.31      25.55        
104 Marotta, Michael C        15 LY-VA                  26.47      25.57        
105 Newland, Jay R            16 OCCS-PV                25.56      25.58        
106 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA                  25.69      25.63        
107 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV                25.91      25.64        
108 Czaja, Luke M             15 FSC-MD                 26.21      25.73        
109 Shelley, Matthew K        17 NMA-NC                 26.72      25.74        
110 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA                25.46      25.78        
111 Holt, Jason A             17 FSC-MD                 26.48      25.88        
112 Adkins, Logan G           15 PSDN-VA                26.26      26.16        
113 Reilly, Patrick E         15 HOKI-VA                26.43      26.23        
114 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA                27.03      26.38        
115 Aldridge, Nick G          15 SMAC-VA                27.01      26.41        
116 Krouse, Robert J          15 FSC-MD                 26.86      26.47        
117 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA                27.19      26.59        
118 Goldstein, Nich D         15 HOKI-VA                27.11      27.06        
119 Whitescarver, Jackson D   16 PSDN-VA                27.47      27.56        
120 English, Grant E          15 NOVA-VA                27.90      27.63        
121 King, Kolby G             15 HOKI-VA                27.90      28.10        
122 Sellers, Bennett R        15 FSC-MD                 29.92      29.44        
123 Windham, Nate E           15 CGA-MD                 28.77      29.60        
124 Searwar, Sage A           15 LY-VA                  31.09      30.10        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              2:27.51    2:26.62        
                  32.54     1:09.39 (36.85)     1:47.33 (37.94)     2:26.62 (39.29)
  2 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              2:30.44    2:28.10        
                  34.11     1:11.16 (37.05)     1:49.52 (38.36)     2:28.10 (38.58)
  3 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              2:33.95    2:29.64        
                  33.76     1:11.75 (37.99)     1:50.90 (39.15)     2:29.64 (38.74)
  4 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              2:32.98    2:30.89        
                  34.09     1:12.46 (38.37)     1:52.77 (40.31)     2:30.89 (38.12)
  5 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               2:36.38    2:31.81        
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)     1:52.22 (40.31)     2:31.81 (39.59)
  6 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              2:33.07    2:33.42        
                  34.41     1:12.74 (38.33)     1:53.06 (40.32)     2:33.42 (40.36)
  7 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              2:35.69    2:36.39        
                  33.26     1:12.26 (39.00)     1:54.31 (42.05)     2:36.39 (42.08)
  8 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              2:39.24    2:37.72        
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)     1:56.40 (42.11)     2:37.72 (41.32)
  9 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:39.30    2:38.55        
                  34.65     1:15.02 (40.37)     1:56.80 (41.78)     2:38.55 (41.75)
 10 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA              2:39.96    2:43.76        
                  38.03     1:19.25 (41.22)     2:01.83 (42.58)     2:43.76 (41.93)
Consolation
 11 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              2:40.61    2:37.98        
                                  35.88 ( )   2:37.98 (2:02.10)                    
 12 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              2:40.50    2:38.28        
                  34.18   2:38.44 (2:04.26)     2:49.61 (11.17)         2:38.28 ( )
 13 Gordon, Noel C            13 Barracudas-SE        2:47.10    2:38.47        
                  34.79   2:38.47 (2:03.68)         2:38.47 ( )                    
 14 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                2:41.87    2:38.48        
                  34.42   2:38.54 (2:04.12)     2:55.01 (16.47)         2:38.48 ( )
 15 Skinner, Samantha R       14 HOKI-VA              2:42.26    2:41.68        
                  34.87   2:41.68 (2:06.81)     2:54.32 (12.64)         2:41.68 ( )
 16 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:46.61    2:41.80        
                  34.09   2:41.80 (2:07.71)         2:41.80 ( )                    
 17 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA              2:43.26    2:42.32        
                  34.93   2:42.15 (2:07.22)     2:55.41 (13.26)         2:42.32 ( )
 18 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              2:44.77    2:44.77        
                  36.26   2:44.06 (2:07.80)      2:44.77 (0.71)                    
 19 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              2:45.84    2:47.34        
                  37.09   2:47.47 (2:10.38)         2:47.34 ( )                    
 20 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              2:45.07    2:47.61        
                  35.55   2:47.68 (2:12.13)     3:00.47 (12.79)         2:47.61 ( )
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC               2:36.02    2:25.75 q      
                  33.63     1:10.21 (36.58)     1:47.64 (37.43)     2:25.75 (38.11)
  2 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              2:24.74    2:27.51 q      
                  32.60     1:09.02 (36.42)     1:47.60 (38.58)     2:27.51 (39.91)
  3 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               2:28.85    2:28.27 q      
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)     1:49.97 (38.67)     2:28.27 (38.30)
  4 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               2:25.59    2:29.15 q      
                  33.29     1:10.43 (37.14)     1:50.15 (39.72)     2:29.15 (39.00)
  5 Truong, Melia S           14 OCCS-PV              2:30.00    2:30.44 q      
                  34.15     1:11.95 (37.80)     1:51.17 (39.22)     2:30.44 (39.27)
  6 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               2:37.09    2:30.82 q      
                  34.49     1:12.76 (38.27)     1:51.96 (39.20)     2:30.82 (38.86)
  7 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               2:32.80    2:32.56 q      
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)     1:53.49 (40.09)     2:32.56 (39.07)
  8 Heilen, Sophia M          14 OCCS-PV              2:28.71    2:32.98 q      
                  35.05     1:13.95 (38.90)     1:54.10 (40.15)     2:32.98 (38.88)
  9 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              2:29.10    2:33.07 q      
                  35.20     1:14.24 (39.04)     1:53.83 (39.59)     2:33.07 (39.24)
 10 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              2:32.34    2:33.95 q      
                  34.49     1:14.01 (39.52)     1:54.28 (40.27)     2:33.95 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              2:26.89    2:35.69 q      
                  34.30     1:14.09 (39.79)     1:54.90 (40.81)     2:35.69 (40.79)
 12 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               2:37.60    2:36.38 q      
                  34.84     1:14.22 (39.38)     1:55.68 (41.46)     2:36.38 (40.70)
 13 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               2:29.81    2:36.69 q      
                  34.83     1:14.67 (39.84)     1:55.94 (41.27)     2:36.69 (40.75)
 14 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC               2:32.88    2:38.38 q      
                  35.31     1:15.05 (39.74)     1:57.34 (42.29)     2:38.38 (41.04)
 15 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              2:39.66    2:39.24 q      
                  35.63     1:15.95 (40.32)     1:58.29 (42.34)     2:39.24 (40.95)
 16 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:34.46    2:39.30 q      
                  35.11     1:15.99 (40.88)     1:57.79 (41.80)     2:39.30 (41.51)
 17 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               2:37.40    2:39.50 q      
                  36.69     1:16.92 (40.23)     1:57.99 (41.07)     2:39.50 (41.51)
 18 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA              2:46.29    2:39.96 q      
                  36.59     1:17.39 (40.80)     1:58.57 (41.18)     2:39.96 (41.39)
 19 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              2:37.28    2:40.50 q      
                  35.11     1:15.56 (40.45)     1:58.15 (42.59)     2:40.50 (42.35)
 20 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              2:37.15    2:40.61 q      
                  36.39     1:16.57 (40.18)     1:58.63 (42.06)     2:40.61 (41.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               2:40.77    2:40.76        
                  36.78     1:17.79 (41.01)     1:59.78 (41.99)     2:40.76 (40.98)
 22 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA              2:43.92    2:40.87        
                  35.96     1:16.93 (40.97)     1:59.48 (42.55)     2:40.87 (41.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                2:41.68    2:41.87        
                  35.39     1:16.53 (41.14)     1:58.80 (42.27)     2:41.87 (43.07)
 24 Skinner, Samantha R       14 HOKI-VA              2:44.10    2:42.26        
                  35.90     1:17.27 (41.37)     1:59.58 (42.31)     2:42.26 (42.68)
 25 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA              2:40.67    2:43.26        
                  35.91     1:16.66 (40.75)     1:59.44 (42.78)     2:43.26 (43.82)
 26 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              2:47.95    2:44.77        
                  37.31     1:20.31 (43.00)     2:02.20 (41.89)     2:44.77 (42.57)
 27 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              2:48.14    2:45.07        
                  36.81     1:19.28 (42.47)     2:02.53 (43.25)     2:45.07 (42.54)
 28 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              2:38.59    2:45.84        
                  36.93     1:18.73 (41.80)     2:02.89 (44.16)     2:45.84 (42.95)
 29 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:39.05    2:46.61        
                  35.81     1:17.47 (41.66)     2:01.99 (44.52)     2:46.61 (44.62)
 30 Gordon, Noel C            13 Barracudas-SE        2:39.20    2:47.10        
                  36.83     1:19.29 (42.46)     2:02.83 (43.54)     2:47.10 (44.27)
 31 Trias, Alex C             13 NOVA-VA              2:46.37    2:47.47        
                  37.31     1:21.00 (43.69)     2:04.61 (43.61)     2:47.47 (42.86)
 32 Czirjak, Eve M            14 GATR-VA              2:50.12    2:47.67        
                  38.63     1:20.85 (42.22)     2:04.53 (43.68)     2:47.67 (43.14)
 33 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               2:50.24    2:48.04        
                  39.01     1:21.87 (42.86)     2:05.00 (43.13)     2:48.04 (43.04)
 34 Hutcheson, Avery C        14 NMA-NC               2:51.54    2:48.08        
                  38.46     1:21.36 (42.90)     2:05.27 (43.91)     2:48.08 (42.81)
 35 Ding, Weining             14 CYAC-VA              2:45.41    2:48.75        
                  38.00     1:20.40 (42.40)     2:04.45 (44.05)     2:48.75 (44.30)
 36 Hansen, Emily C           14 LY-VA                2:56.45    2:49.00        
                  37.70     1:21.33 (43.63)     2:04.79 (43.46)     2:49.00 (44.21)
 37 Lawrence, Peyton E        13 SFY-VA               2:51.78    2:49.08        
                  38.79     1:22.12 (43.33)     2:06.06 (43.94)     2:49.08 (43.02)
 38 Smith, Morgan V           14 SFY-VA               2:47.42    2:49.19        
                  37.36     1:20.61 (43.25)     2:05.02 (44.41)     2:49.19 (44.17)
 39 Campbell, Madelyn L       14 PSDN-VA              2:42.58    2:49.98        
                  38.55     1:22.04 (43.49)     2:06.43 (44.39)     2:49.98 (43.55)
 40 Smith, Megan C            13 NRG-MA               2:50.48    2:50.18        
                  39.39     1:22.82 (43.43)     2:06.70 (43.88)     2:50.18 (43.48)
 41 Doyle, Keira N            13 PSDN-VA              2:42.64    2:50.52        
                  38.10     1:21.30 (43.20)     2:06.13 (44.83)     2:50.52 (44.39)
 42 Salas, Ariel I            13 PSDN-VA              2:50.85    2:54.74        
                  40.25     1:23.98 (43.73)     2:09.52 (45.54)     2:54.74 (45.22)
 43 Hill, Sydney G            13 SMAC-VA              2:53.94    2:55.69        
                  37.97     1:22.02 (44.05)     2:07.99 (45.97)     2:55.69 (47.70)
 44 Neal, Kaley P             13 OCCS-PV              2:48.14    2:58.16        
                  39.76     1:24.39 (44.63)     2:11.25 (46.86)     2:58.16 (46.91)
 45 Douglas, Gabriella M      13 NOVA-VA              3:21.63L   2:59.52        
                  41.43     1:25.53 (44.10)     2:13.42 (47.89)     2:59.52 (46.10)
 46 Heaton, Kayla N           14 NMA-NC               2:57.92    3:49.38        
                  52.31     1:49.59 (57.28)     2:49.35 (59.76)   3:49.38 (1:00.03)
 -- Aliftiras, Kate S         14 FSC-MD               2:51.99         DQ        
                  38.25     1:22.37 (44.12)     2:07.86 (45.49)          DQ (44.85)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              2:17.13    2:17.16        
                  31.28     1:06.46 (35.18)     1:42.36 (35.90)     2:17.16 (34.80)
  2 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              2:19.48    2:17.38        
                  32.30     1:06.76 (34.46)     1:42.63 (35.87)     2:17.38 (34.75)
  3 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              2:21.99    2:19.83        
                  31.08     1:05.95 (34.87)     1:42.42 (36.47)     2:19.83 (37.41)
  4 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              2:27.35    2:20.13        
                  30.28     1:05.86 (35.58)     1:42.72 (36.86)     2:20.13 (37.41)
  5 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:23.51    2:25.72        
                  32.55     1:09.70 (37.15)     1:47.74 (38.04)     2:25.72 (37.98)
  6 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              2:31.76    2:30.81        
                  33.17     1:11.98 (38.81)     1:52.13 (40.15)     2:30.81 (38.68)
  7 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA              2:32.06    2:31.88        
                  34.21     1:12.00 (37.79)     1:51.49 (39.49)     2:31.88 (40.39)
  8 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               2:30.89    2:32.32        
                  33.29     1:11.63 (38.34)     1:51.81 (40.18)     2:32.32 (40.51)
  9 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              2:29.37    2:33.41        
                  32.74     1:11.06 (38.32)     1:51.86 (40.80)     2:33.41 (41.55)
 10 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD               2:31.80    2:33.44        
                  33.26     1:11.87 (38.61)     1:52.38 (40.51)     2:33.44 (41.06)
Consolation
 11 Allen, Jack P             14 KP-SE                2:34.54    2:30.88        
                  32.98     1:11.34 (38.36)     1:51.32 (39.98)     2:30.88 (39.56)
 12 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              2:33.14    2:31.19        
                  33.48     1:12.20 (38.72)     1:52.52 (40.32)     2:31.19 (38.67)
 13 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                2:34.18    2:31.50        
                  33.37     1:12.21 (38.84)     1:52.62 (40.41)     2:31.50 (38.88)
 14 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               2:33.81    2:32.51        
                  33.96     1:12.66 (38.70)     1:53.04 (40.38)     2:32.51 (39.47)
 15 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:44.21    2:34.19        
                  35.17     1:16.06 (40.89)     1:56.31 (40.25)     2:34.19 (37.88)
 16 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:36.64    2:34.26        
                  33.14     1:12.32 (39.18)     1:53.03 (40.71)     2:34.26 (41.23)
 17 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC               2:35.50    2:36.95        
                  34.01     1:13.86 (39.85)     1:55.39 (41.53)     2:36.95 (41.56)
 18 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:39.76    2:38.12        
                  34.98     1:15.51 (40.53)     1:57.46 (41.95)     2:38.12 (40.66)
 19 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              2:49.56    2:44.89        
                  36.17     1:17.45 (41.28)     1:59.94 (42.49)     2:44.89 (44.95)
 20 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC               2:50.80    2:46.22        
                  36.13     1:17.84 (41.71)     2:02.13 (44.29)     2:46.22 (44.09)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              2:22.70    2:17.13 q      
                  31.04     1:05.77 (34.73)     1:41.62 (35.85)     2:17.13 (35.51)
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               2:15.96    2:18.06 q      
                  30.82     1:05.60 (34.78)     1:41.49 (35.89)     2:18.06 (36.57)
  3 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              2:22.32    2:19.48 q      
                  32.40     1:08.08 (35.68)     1:43.87 (35.79)     2:19.48 (35.61)
  4 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE        2:27.63    2:21.43 q      
                  33.08     1:09.74 (36.66)     1:45.76 (36.02)     2:21.43 (35.67)
  5 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              2:23.73    2:21.99 q      
                  31.21     1:06.87 (35.66)     1:44.43 (37.56)     2:21.99 (37.56)
  6 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:21.46    2:23.51 q      
                  31.92     1:08.45 (36.53)     1:46.33 (37.88)     2:23.51 (37.18)
  7 Constantine, Kian P       13 MAC-NC               2:21.39    2:26.77 q      
                  33.68     1:10.85 (37.17)     1:48.69 (37.84)     2:26.77 (38.08)
  8 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              2:18.92    2:27.35 q      
                  32.06     1:09.37 (37.31)     1:48.11 (38.74)     2:27.35 (39.24)
  9 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               2:27.67    2:27.83 q      
                  33.63     1:11.85 (38.22)     1:50.31 (38.46)     2:27.83 (37.52)
 10 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC               2:29.22    2:29.36 q      
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)     1:50.29 (39.23)     2:29.36 (39.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              2:38.13    2:29.37 q      
                  33.38     1:10.96 (37.58)     1:49.75 (38.79)     2:29.37 (39.62)
 12 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              2:28.67    2:29.70 q      
                  33.61     1:10.98 (37.37)     1:50.15 (39.17)     2:29.70 (39.55)
 13 DuFauchard, Trey D        14 CGA-MD               2:34.28    2:30.89 q      
                  33.87     1:11.96 (38.09)     1:51.73 (39.77)     2:30.89 (39.16)
 14 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              2:29.23    2:31.76 q      
                  33.34     1:12.27 (38.93)     1:52.23 (39.96)     2:31.76 (39.53)
 15 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD               2:30.13    2:31.80 q      
                  33.33     1:12.28 (38.95)     1:52.11 (39.83)     2:31.80 (39.69)
 16 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA              2:34.78    2:32.06 q      
                  34.58     1:12.56 (37.98)     1:51.89 (39.33)     2:32.06 (40.17)
 17 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              2:43.88    2:33.14 q      
                  34.97     1:15.12 (40.15)     1:54.51 (39.39)     2:33.14 (38.63)
 18 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               2:40.40    2:33.81 q      
                  35.08     1:15.13 (40.05)     1:54.95 (39.82)     2:33.81 (38.86)
 19 Shopbell, Evan N          14 LY-VA                2:34.41    2:34.18 q      
                  34.94     1:13.96 (39.02)     1:54.65 (40.69)     2:34.18 (39.53)
 20 Allen, Jack P             14 KP-SE                2:29.55    2:34.54 q      
                  34.11     1:13.47 (39.36)     1:54.49 (41.02)     2:34.54 (40.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC               2:30.91    2:35.50        
                  35.18     1:12.76 (37.58)   2:35.50 (1:22.74)                    
 22 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              2:39.33    2:36.64        
                  33.93     1:13.57 (39.64)     1:55.07 (41.50)     2:36.64 (41.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              2:36.12    2:39.76        
                  35.55     1:16.06 (40.51)     1:59.17 (43.11)     2:39.76 (40.59)
 24 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               2:45.54    2:43.30        
                  36.14     1:17.38 (41.24)     2:00.76 (43.38)     2:43.30 (42.54)
 25 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              2:38.87    2:44.21        
                  38.10     1:20.75 (42.65)     2:02.87 (42.12)     2:44.21 (41.34)
 26 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              2:43.74    2:44.76        
                  36.29     1:17.56 (41.27)     2:01.48 (43.92)     2:44.76 (43.28)
 27 Hargreaves, Ames L        13 PSDN-VA              3:07.29L   2:49.56        
                  37.72     1:20.76 (43.04)     2:04.60 (43.84)     2:49.56 (44.96)
 28 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC               2:45.02    2:50.80        
                  37.96     1:22.27 (44.31)     2:06.32 (44.05)     2:50.80 (44.48)
 -- Fenton, Thomas E          13 LY-VA                2:42.28         DQ        
                  36.70     1:18.48 (41.78)     2:01.00 (42.52)          DQ (42.07)
 -- Schundler, Jackson J      14 CYAC-VA              2:56.76L        DQ        
                  33.19     1:12.70 (39.51)     1:53.64 (40.94)          DQ (39.26)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:18.76    2:15.80        
                  30.66     1:04.84 (34.18)     1:40.08 (35.24)     2:15.80 (35.72)
  2 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              2:22.91    2:18.89        
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)     1:42.95 (36.77)     2:18.89 (35.94)
  3 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              2:27.56    2:25.10        
                  33.08     1:10.13 (37.05)     1:47.53 (37.40)     2:25.10 (37.57)
  4 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               2:28.06    2:26.10        
                  32.67     1:09.52 (36.85)     1:47.37 (37.85)     2:26.10 (38.73)
  5 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              2:28.65    2:28.03        
                  33.29     1:10.50 (37.21)     1:49.78 (39.28)     2:28.03 (38.25)
  6 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              2:28.34    2:28.80        
                  32.52     1:10.15 (37.63)     1:48.81 (38.66)     2:28.80 (39.99)
  7 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                2:30.53    2:29.11        
                  32.63     1:09.46 (36.83)     1:48.59 (39.13)     2:29.11 (40.52)
  8 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              2:28.59    2:29.79        
                  33.91     1:11.85 (37.94)     1:50.47 (38.62)     2:29.79 (39.32)
  9 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              2:31.28    2:31.25        
                  33.20     1:11.57 (38.37)     1:51.25 (39.68)     2:31.25 (40.00)
  9 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA              2:30.42    2:31.25        
                  33.83     1:12.43 (38.60)     1:52.34 (39.91)     2:31.25 (38.91)
Consolation
 11 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              2:32.28    2:27.01        
                  32.87     1:09.84 (36.97)     1:48.19 (38.35)     2:27.01 (38.82)
 12 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              2:31.87    2:29.92        
                  34.72     1:12.93 (38.21)     1:51.88 (38.95)     2:29.92 (38.04)
 13 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              2:31.57    2:30.24        
                  33.82     1:11.80 (37.98)     1:50.76 (38.96)     2:30.24 (39.48)
 14 Reed, Ella E              15 CYAC-VA              2:33.46    2:32.07        
                  34.02     1:12.15 (38.13)     1:51.95 (39.80)     2:32.07 (40.12)
 15 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               2:33.44    2:32.36        
                  32.88     1:10.70 (37.82)     1:50.82 (40.12)     2:32.36 (41.54)
 16 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               2:33.97    2:33.17        
                  33.25     1:11.74 (38.49)     1:52.13 (40.39)     2:33.17 (41.04)
 17 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD               2:33.01    2:33.19        
                  34.14     1:13.36 (39.22)     1:53.06 (39.70)     2:33.19 (40.13)
 18 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              2:33.52    2:33.55        
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:54.16 (40.49)     2:33.55 (39.39)
 19 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              2:34.16    2:33.58        
                  34.46     1:13.84 (39.38)     1:53.38 (39.54)     2:33.58 (40.20)
 20 McCarter, Mikaela K       17 NMA-NC               2:35.29    2:38.56        
                  35.53     1:15.41 (39.88)   2:38.56 (1:23.15)                    
Bonus
 21 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               2:36.69    2:32.73        
                  33.18     1:12.71 (39.53)     1:52.22 (39.51)     2:32.73 (40.51)
 22 Palmer, Chloe M           17 OCCS-PV              2:36.07    2:33.51        
                  34.35     1:12.51 (38.16)     1:52.55 (40.04)     2:33.51 (40.96)
 23 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              2:39.08    2:34.50        
                  34.07     1:14.15 (40.08)     1:54.47 (40.32)     2:34.50 (40.03)
 24 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:37.68    2:34.63        
                  35.80     1:16.86 (41.06)     1:56.07 (39.21)     2:34.63 (38.56)
 25 Vieni, Katelyn R          16 SRVA-VA              2:37.37    2:35.72        
                  34.97     1:14.25 (39.28)     1:55.86 (41.61)     2:35.72 (39.86)
 26 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA              2:35.85    2:35.87        
                  35.56     1:15.77 (40.21)     1:55.84 (40.07)     2:35.87 (40.03)
 27 Brobst, Megan E           16 FSC-MD               2:36.76    2:36.02        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     1:55.52 (40.67)     2:36.02 (40.50)
 28 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              2:37.97    2:36.73        
                  36.67     1:16.70 (40.03)     1:57.03 (40.33)     2:36.73 (39.70)
 29 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA              2:39.32    2:39.57        
                  37.13     1:17.74 (40.61)     1:58.87 (41.13)     2:39.57 (40.70)
 30 Nussbaum, Lexi J          15 HOKI-VA              2:42.43    2:40.21        
                  35.46     1:16.37 (40.91)     1:58.15 (41.78)     2:40.21 (42.06)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          16 NRG-MA               2:21.90    2:18.76 q      
                  31.72     1:07.29 (35.57)     1:43.25 (35.96)     2:18.76 (35.51)
  2 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              2:21.58    2:22.91 q      
                  32.76     1:08.97 (36.21)     1:45.88 (36.91)     2:22.91 (37.03)
  3 Johnson, Reagan M         17 MAC-NC               2:21.31    2:25.59 q      
                  33.54     1:10.35 (36.81)     1:47.93 (37.58)     2:25.59 (37.66)
  4 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               2:25.87    2:26.13 q      
                  32.49     1:08.82 (36.33)     1:46.93 (38.11)     2:26.13 (39.20)
  5 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               2:27.53    2:26.19 q      
                  33.19     1:10.13 (36.94)     1:47.91 (37.78)     2:26.19 (38.28)
  6 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               2:32.18    2:26.82 q      
                  34.30     1:11.60 (37.30)     1:49.14 (37.54)     2:26.82 (37.68)
  7 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              2:25.89    2:27.56 q      
                  34.38     1:12.06 (37.68)     1:50.12 (38.06)     2:27.56 (37.44)
  8 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               2:26.56    2:28.06 q      
                  33.16     1:10.49 (37.33)     1:48.73 (38.24)     2:28.06 (39.33)
  9 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              2:27.24    2:28.34 q      
                  33.15     1:10.36 (37.21)     1:49.09 (38.73)     2:28.34 (39.25)
 10 Hill, Kelsi C             17 MAC-NC               2:28.59    2:28.44 q      
                  33.04     1:10.68 (37.64)     1:49.17 (38.49)     2:28.44 (39.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              2:31.16    2:28.59 q      
                  33.79     1:11.68 (37.89)     1:50.57 (38.89)     2:28.59 (38.02)
 12 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              2:25.28    2:28.65 q      
                  34.04     1:11.72 (37.68)     1:50.21 (38.49)     2:28.65 (38.44)
 13 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               2:27.90    2:30.17 q      
                  34.04     1:11.94 (37.90)     1:51.10 (39.16)     2:30.17 (39.07)
 14 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               2:23.28    2:30.30 q      
                  34.83     1:12.27 (37.44)     1:51.38 (39.11)     2:30.30 (38.92)
 15 Burr, Kathryn A           15 CYAC-VA              2:35.36    2:30.42 q      
                  33.16     1:11.17 (38.01)     1:51.18 (40.01)     2:30.42 (39.24)
 16 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                2:27.47    2:30.53 q      
                  33.62     1:11.26 (37.64)     1:50.55 (39.29)     2:30.53 (39.98)
 17 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              2:32.56    2:31.28 q      
                  33.54     1:12.11 (38.57)   2:31.28 (1:19.17)                    
 18 Robinson, Tatum A         15 HOKI-VA              2:35.07    2:31.57 q      
                  34.47     1:12.82 (38.35)     1:51.59 (38.77)     2:31.57 (39.98)
 19 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC               2:32.09    2:31.75 q      
                  34.49     1:13.72 (39.23)     1:53.63 (39.91)     2:31.75 (38.12)
 20 Pierce, Summer M          17 KRKN-NI              2:35.16    2:31.87 q      
                  34.25     1:12.80 (38.55)     1:52.27 (39.47)     2:31.87 (39.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               2:32.48    2:32.27 q      
                  33.47     1:11.21 (37.74)     1:50.81 (39.60)     2:32.27 (41.46)
 22 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              2:31.77    2:32.28 q      
                  33.81     1:12.51 (38.70)     1:52.30 (39.79)     2:32.28 (39.98)
 23 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              2:30.83    2:32.45 q      
                  34.25     1:12.87 (38.62)     1:52.54 (39.67)     2:32.45 (39.91)
 24 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD               2:34.32    2:33.01 q      
                  33.88     1:12.80 (38.92)     1:52.52 (39.72)     2:33.01 (40.49)
 25 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               2:30.46    2:33.24 q      
                  34.41     1:13.92 (39.51)     1:53.26 (39.34)     2:33.24 (39.98)
 26 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               2:31.78    2:33.44 q      
                  33.64     1:11.91 (38.27)     1:52.11 (40.20)     2:33.44 (41.33)
 27 Reed, Ella E              15 CYAC-VA              2:33.39    2:33.46 q      
                  34.83     1:14.32 (39.49)     1:53.13 (38.81)     2:33.46 (40.33)
 28 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              2:27.22    2:33.52 q      
                  34.79     1:13.61 (38.82)     1:53.48 (39.87)     2:33.52 (40.04)
 29 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               2:26.33    2:33.72 q      
                  34.58     1:13.01 (38.43)     1:52.57 (39.56)     2:33.72 (41.15)
 30 Calhoun, Sadie F          17 NMA-NC               2:28.59    2:33.97 q      
                  33.83     1:12.57 (38.74)     1:52.94 (40.37)     2:33.97 (41.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              2:31.23    2:34.16        
                  34.62     1:13.68 (39.06)     1:54.00 (40.32)     2:34.16 (40.16)
 32 McCarter, Mikaela K       17 NMA-NC               2:33.65    2:35.29        
                  34.12     1:13.12 (39.00)     1:53.79 (40.67)     2:35.29 (41.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yu, Sophia                15 CYAC-VA              2:38.19    2:35.85        
                  36.50     1:17.48 (40.98)     1:56.36 (38.88)     2:35.85 (39.49)
 34 Palmer, Chloe M           17 OCCS-PV              2:36.36    2:36.07        
                  34.38     1:13.01 (38.63)     1:53.76 (40.75)     2:36.07 (42.31)
 35 Krouse, Mackenna R        17 FSC-MD               2:34.62    2:36.69        
                  33.94     1:13.20 (39.26)     1:54.63 (41.43)     2:36.69 (42.06)
 36 Brobst, Megan E           16 FSC-MD               2:30.85    2:36.76        
                  34.66     1:14.18 (39.52)     1:55.20 (41.02)     2:36.76 (41.56)
 37 Vieni, Katelyn R          16 SRVA-VA              2:29.66    2:37.37        
                  34.54     1:14.56 (40.02)     1:55.69 (41.13)     2:37.37 (41.68)
 38 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:45.51    2:37.68        
                  35.61     1:15.94 (40.33)     1:57.73 (41.79)     2:37.68 (39.95)
 39 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV              2:33.52    2:37.95        
                  34.09     1:13.72 (39.63)     1:55.48 (41.76)     2:37.95 (42.47)
 40 Solenberger, Savannah R   16 OCCS-PV              2:39.53    2:37.97        
                  36.12     1:16.08 (39.96)     1:56.92 (40.84)     2:37.97 (41.05)
 41 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              2:29.17    2:39.08        
                  34.53     1:15.03 (40.50)   2:39.08 (1:24.05)                    
 42 Salmon, Savanneh G        16 NOVA-VA              2:41.57    2:39.32        
                  36.13     1:16.72 (40.59)     1:58.17 (41.45)     2:39.32 (41.15)
 43 Cummings, Kathryn M       15 MAC-NC               2:37.98    2:41.75        
                  36.85     1:17.71 (40.86)     1:59.28 (41.57)     2:41.75 (42.47)
 44 Nussbaum, Lexi J          15 HOKI-VA              2:44.10    2:42.43        
                  36.47     1:17.49 (41.02)     1:59.81 (42.32)     2:42.43 (42.62)
 45 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 PSDN-VA              2:54.03    2:42.60        
                  37.09     1:18.36 (41.27)     2:00.39 (42.03)     2:42.60 (42.21)
 46 Marotta, Caroline G       15 LY-VA                2:47.59    2:44.84        
                  38.31     1:20.94 (42.63)     2:03.34 (42.40)     2:44.84 (41.50)
 47 Czaja, Emily              15 PSDN-VA              2:47.74    2:47.24        
                  37.77     1:19.89 (42.12)     2:04.06 (44.17)     2:47.24 (43.18)
 48 Young, Margaret M         15 NOVA-VA              2:50.81    2:48.70        
                  38.53     1:21.30 (42.77)     2:05.24 (43.94)     2:48.70 (43.46)
 49 Rogers, Natalie C         15 LY-VA                2:51.83    2:50.39        
                  37.33     1:20.60 (43.27)     2:06.71 (46.11)     2:50.39 (43.68)
 50 Farabaugh, Kristen N      15 CYAC-VA              2:52.68    2:50.63        
                  38.35     1:21.87 (43.52)     2:06.51 (44.64)     2:50.63 (44.12)
 51 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               2:45.22    2:52.52        
                  38.50     1:22.47 (43.97)     2:07.96 (45.49)     2:52.52 (44.56)
 52 Weber, Maggie M           18 NOVA-VA              2:48.27    2:53.63        
                  38.51     1:20.66 (42.15)     2:05.88 (45.22)     2:53.63 (47.75)
 53 Sims, Sylvia C            18 PSDN-VA              2:41.68    2:54.04        
                  38.12     1:21.91 (43.79)     2:07.81 (45.90)     2:54.04 (46.23)
 54 Ford, Taylor M            15 OCCS-PV              2:48.48    2:54.38        
                  37.34     1:21.34 (44.00)     2:07.26 (45.92)     2:54.38 (47.12)
 55 Murie, Cameron M          17 SMAC-VA              2:51.06    3:00.56        
                  39.34     1:25.13 (45.79)     2:12.68 (47.55)     3:00.56 (47.88)
 56 Hatfield, Lindsay L       15 LY-VA                2:53.54    3:17.77        
                  42.65     1:33.04 (50.39)     2:25.15 (52.11)     3:17.77 (52.62)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Diaz, Thomas T            17 OCCS-PV              2:07.99    2:04.87        
                  28.78     1:00.50 (31.72)     1:32.35 (31.85)     2:04.87 (32.52)
  2 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA              2:09.62    2:08.74        
                  28.42     1:00.49 (32.07)     1:33.94 (33.45)     2:08.74 (34.80)
  3 Fillo, Nicky J            15 HOKI-VA              2:11.58    2:11.27        
                  29.97     1:03.00 (33.03)     1:37.13 (34.13)     2:11.27 (34.14)
  4 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA              2:16.65    2:12.10        
                  29.12     1:02.33 (33.21)     1:36.83 (34.50)     2:12.10 (35.27)
  5 Thies, Evan R             18 OCCS-PV              2:16.22    2:12.16        
                  28.48     1:01.51 (33.03)     1:36.21 (34.70)     2:12.16 (35.95)
  6 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA              2:15.83    2:13.10        
                  29.54     1:03.19 (33.65)     1:38.00 (34.81)     2:13.10 (35.10)
  7 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD               2:10.16    2:13.11        
                  28.66     1:01.46 (32.80)     1:36.65 (35.19)     2:13.11 (36.46)
  8 Mandel, Zach T            17 NMA-NC               2:15.17    2:15.32        
                  30.44     1:04.06 (33.62)     1:39.27 (35.21)     2:15.32 (36.05)
  9 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              2:16.34    2:16.00        
                  30.62     1:04.90 (34.28)     1:40.51 (35.61)     2:16.00 (35.49)
 10 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA              2:18.64    2:16.45        
                  30.32     1:04.53 (34.21)     1:40.42 (35.89)     2:16.45 (36.03)
Consolation
 11 Vincent, Ben H            15 NMA-NC               2:20.05    2:18.75        
                  30.63     1:06.68 (36.05)     1:43.17 (36.49)     2:18.75 (35.58)
 12 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD               2:20.16    2:20.00        
                  29.82     1:05.27 (35.45)     1:42.94 (37.67)     2:20.00 (37.06)
 13 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA              2:24.18    2:21.22        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)     1:44.58 (38.24)     2:21.22 (36.64)
 14 Thornburg, Nathan A       16 NMA-NC               2:21.84    2:21.46        
                  31.29     1:06.64 (35.35)     1:43.65 (37.01)     2:21.46 (37.81)
 15 Newland, Jay R            16 OCCS-PV              2:22.58    2:22.85        
                  31.90     1:08.22 (36.32)     1:45.26 (37.04)     2:22.85 (37.59)
 16 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              2:28.01    2:25.31        
                  31.67     1:08.52 (36.85)     1:47.48 (38.96)     2:25.31 (37.83)
 17 Marotta, Michael C        15 LY-VA                2:28.52    2:25.34        
                  32.77     1:09.30 (36.53)     1:47.91 (38.61)     2:25.34 (37.43)
 18 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD               2:26.83    2:25.39        
                  32.04     1:08.90 (36.86)     1:47.09 (38.19)     2:25.39 (38.30)
 19 Price, Nicholas L         15 NMA-NC               2:25.51    2:25.69        
                  31.57     1:08.46 (36.89)     1:46.68 (38.22)     2:25.69 (39.01)
 20 Shelley, Matthew K        17 NMA-NC               2:29.16    2:29.64        
                  31.65     1:08.32 (36.67)     1:48.31 (39.99)     2:29.64 (41.33)
Bonus
 21 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              2:33.34    2:26.31        
                  33.08     1:09.00 (35.92)     1:46.84 (37.84)     2:26.31 (39.47)
 22 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              2:30.86    2:30.56        
                  32.72     1:10.76 (38.04)     1:50.12 (39.36)     2:30.56 (40.44)
 23 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              2:30.30    2:33.50        
                  34.14     1:11.76 (37.62)   2:33.50 (1:21.74)                    
 24 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              2:34.83    2:39.08        
                  35.43     1:15.81 (40.38)     1:57.04 (41.23)     2:39.08 (42.04)
 25 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC               2:43.63    2:44.61        
                  35.58     1:17.29 (41.71)     2:01.87 (44.58)     2:44.61 (42.74)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, Thomas T            17 OCCS-PV              2:05.39    2:07.99 q      
                  29.29     1:01.80 (32.51)     1:34.93 (33.13)     2:07.99 (33.06)
  2 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA              2:08.62    2:09.62 q      
                  29.07     1:02.26 (33.19)     1:36.28 (34.02)     2:09.62 (33.34)
  3 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD               2:09.49    2:10.16 q      
                  29.02     1:02.16 (33.14)     1:35.70 (33.54)     2:10.16 (34.46)
  4 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC               2:08.52    2:10.68 q      
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)     1:36.51 (33.58)     2:10.68 (34.17)
  5 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC               2:10.02    2:11.40 q      
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:37.29 (33.91)     2:11.40 (34.11)
  6 Fillo, Nicky J            15 HOKI-VA              2:14.14    2:11.58 q      
                  30.23     1:03.59 (33.36)     1:37.35 (33.76)     2:11.58 (34.23)
  7 Mandel, Zach T            17 NMA-NC               2:21.03    2:15.17 q      
                  30.69     1:04.82 (34.13)     1:39.43 (34.61)     2:15.17 (35.74)
  8 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               2:44.97L   2:15.23 q      
                  30.78     1:05.37 (34.59)     1:40.37 (35.00)     2:15.23 (34.86)
  9 Sterling, Sam D           18 HOKI-VA              2:14.68    2:15.83 q      
                  30.23     1:04.87 (34.64)     1:40.18 (35.31)     2:15.83 (35.65)
 10 Thies, Evan R             18 OCCS-PV              2:10.85    2:16.22 q      
                  30.41     1:04.68 (34.27)     1:40.09 (35.41)     2:16.22 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              2:18.48    2:16.34 q      
                  31.21     1:05.80 (34.59)     1:41.55 (35.75)     2:16.34 (34.79)
 12 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA              2:15.14    2:16.65 q      
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)     1:39.96 (35.69)     2:16.65 (36.69)
 13 Chhabra, Vijay A          17 CYAC-VA              2:18.62    2:18.64 q      
                  32.45     1:07.08 (34.63)     1:43.90 (36.82)     2:18.64 (34.74)
 13 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               2:14.74    2:18.64 q      
                  30.31     1:05.77 (35.46)     1:42.52 (36.75)     2:18.64 (36.12)
 15 Vincent, Ben H            15 NMA-NC               2:24.26    2:20.05 q      
                  30.25     1:05.43 (35.18)     1:42.53 (37.10)     2:20.05 (37.52)
 16 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD               2:20.24    2:20.16 q      
                  30.71     1:06.03 (35.32)     1:42.95 (36.92)     2:20.16 (37.21)
 17 Thornburg, Nathan A       16 NMA-NC               2:24.42    2:21.84 q      
                  31.71     1:07.42 (35.71)     1:44.49 (37.07)     2:21.84 (37.35)
 18 Newland, Jay R            16 OCCS-PV              2:21.56    2:22.58 q      
                  32.06     1:08.11 (36.05)     1:45.41 (37.30)     2:22.58 (37.17)
 19 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA              2:24.97    2:24.18 q      
                  33.79     1:09.51 (35.72)     1:46.35 (36.84)     2:24.18 (37.83)
 20 Das, Avijit R             15 MAC-NC               2:51.50L   2:24.95 q      
                  33.76     1:11.13 (37.37)     1:48.28 (37.15)     2:24.95 (36.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Price, Nicholas L         15 NMA-NC               2:25.32    2:25.51 q      
                  31.70     1:07.93 (36.23)     1:46.37 (38.44)     2:25.51 (39.14)
 22 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD               2:22.31    2:26.83 q      
                  32.39     1:09.91 (37.52)     1:48.38 (38.47)     2:26.83 (38.45)
 23 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              2:30.58    2:28.01 q      
                  32.81     1:09.64 (36.83)     1:49.14 (39.50)     2:28.01 (38.87)
 24 Marotta, Michael C        15 LY-VA                2:34.58    2:28.52 q      
                  33.91     1:11.65 (37.74)     1:50.36 (38.71)     2:28.52 (38.16)
 25 Shelley, Matthew K        17 NMA-NC               2:32.79    2:29.16 q      
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)     1:48.45 (39.65)     2:29.16 (40.71)
 26 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              2:34.53    2:30.30 q      
                  34.19     1:12.04 (37.85)     1:51.89 (39.85)     2:30.30 (38.41)
 27 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              2:28.19    2:30.86 q      
                  32.81     1:11.07 (38.26)     1:50.57 (39.50)     2:30.86 (40.29)
 28 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               2:17.96    2:31.37 q      
                  32.22     1:09.98 (37.76)     1:50.51 (40.53)     2:31.37 (40.86)
 29 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              2:23.72    2:33.34 q      
                  33.53     1:12.13 (38.60)     1:52.52 (40.39)     2:33.34 (40.82)
 30 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              2:36.56    2:34.83 q      
                  35.10     1:14.24 (39.14)     1:54.15 (39.91)     2:34.83 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Aldridge, Nick G          15 SMAC-VA              2:29.96    2:35.60        
                  33.53     1:12.27 (38.74)     1:53.70 (41.43)     2:35.60 (41.90)
 32 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               2:20.52    2:35.79        
                  32.55     1:11.91 (39.36)     1:54.74 (42.83)     2:35.79 (41.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Geist, Keethan A          17 NMA-NC               2:36.00    2:43.63        
                  35.33     1:16.41 (41.08)     1:59.88 (43.47)     2:43.63 (43.75)
 -- Finucane, Ronan M         16 GATR-VA              2:28.29         DQ        
                  37.27     1:19.20 (41.93)     2:03.84 (44.64)          DQ (46.24)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA                57.39      56.83        
                  27.54       56.83 (29.29)                                        
  2 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              1:00.47      59.69        
                  28.99       59.69 (30.70)                                        
  3 Palenscar, Delaney A      14 OCCS-PV              1:01.02    1:00.78        
                  29.47     1:00.78 (31.31)                                        
  4 Guillot, Norah C          14 HOKI-VA              1:01.27    1:00.83        
                  29.66     1:00.83 (31.17)                                        
  5 Leng, Andrea              14 HOKI-VA              1:01.07    1:01.00        
                  29.31     1:01.00 (31.69)                                        
  6 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA              1:00.85    1:01.17        
                  29.32     1:01.17 (31.85)                                        
  7 Lowe, Cassie R            14 Barracudas-SE        1:02.50    1:01.60        
                  30.01     1:01.60 (31.59)                                        
  8 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              1:02.25    1:02.06        
                  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)                                        
  9 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV              1:01.68    1:02.08        
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
 10 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              1:02.65    1:02.22        
                  30.24     1:02.22 (31.98)                                        
Consolation
 11 Cornwell, Jamie G         14 OCCS-PV              1:02.68    1:00.10        
                  29.29     1:00.10 (30.81)                                        
 12 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               1:02.82    1:01.62        
                  30.04     1:01.62 (31.58)                                        
 13 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               1:04.21    1:02.31        
                  30.73     1:02.31 (31.58)                                        
 14 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              1:03.67    1:03.07        
                  30.63     1:03.07 (32.44)                                        
 15 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:02.95    1:03.08        
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)                                        
 16 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               1:04.75    1:03.53        
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)                                        
 17 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:04.07    1:03.63        
                  31.05     1:03.63 (32.58)                                        
 18 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              1:04.47    1:03.70        
                  30.65     1:03.70 (33.05)                                        
 19 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               1:04.85    1:04.14        
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 20 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC               1:05.07    1:04.61        
                  30.98     1:04.61 (33.63)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bradley, Izzy B           14 CYAC-VA                56.96      57.39 q      
                  28.10       57.39 (29.29)                                        
  2 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC                 58.65      58.97 q      
                  28.80       58.97 (30.17)                                        
  3 Donlan, Molly J           13 MAC-NC                 58.73      59.24 q      
                  28.37       59.24 (30.87)                                        
  4 Sandock, Leah J           14 MAC-NC                 58.49      59.39 q      
                  28.55       59.39 (30.84)                                        
  5 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              1:03.10    1:00.47 q      
                  29.76     1:00.47 (30.71)                                        
  6 Yang, Iris J              14 MAC-NC               1:00.17    1:00.72 q      
                  29.70     1:00.72 (31.02)                                        
  7 Jones, Jessica S          14 MAC-NC               1:02.23    1:00.73 q      
                  29.69     1:00.73 (31.04)                                        
  8 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA              1:02.15    1:00.85 q      
                  30.15     1:00.85 (30.70)                                        
  9 Palenscar, Delaney A      14 OCCS-PV              1:00.48    1:01.02 q      
                  29.37     1:01.02 (31.65)                                        
 10 Leng, Andrea              14 HOKI-VA                59.72    1:01.07 q      
                  29.59     1:01.07 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guillot, Norah C          14 HOKI-VA              1:01.75    1:01.27 q      
                  30.21     1:01.27 (31.06)                                        
 12 Bocian, Abby R            13 MAC-NC               1:01.70    1:01.49 q      
                  30.28     1:01.49 (31.21)                                        
 13 Lyons, Claire M           14 MAC-NC               1:02.24    1:01.57 q      
                  30.30     1:01.57 (31.27)                                        
 14 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              1:02.87    1:01.67 q      
                  30.42     1:01.67 (31.25)                                        
 15 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV                59.90    1:01.68 q      
                  30.20     1:01.68 (31.48)                                        
 16 Luh, Katrina M            14 MAC-NC               1:01.33    1:02.02 q      
                  29.21     1:02.02 (32.81)                                        
 17 Peny, Tess S              14 OCCS-PV              1:01.55    1:02.25 q      
                  30.30     1:02.25 (31.95)                                        
 18 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               1:03.02    1:02.40 q      
                  30.28     1:02.40 (32.12)                                        
 19 Lowe, Cassie R            14 Barracudas-SE        1:03.03    1:02.50 q      
                  30.78     1:02.50 (31.72)                                        
 20 Chierico, Stella G        14 OCCS-PV              1:03.05    1:02.65 q      
                  30.86     1:02.65 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cornwell, Jamie G         14 OCCS-PV              1:01.17    1:02.68        
                  30.34     1:02.68 (32.34)                                        
 22 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA              1:02.47    1:02.71        
                  30.34     1:02.71 (32.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               1:05.79    1:02.74        
                  30.67     1:02.74 (32.07)                                        
 24 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               1:01.96    1:02.82        
                  30.71     1:02.82 (32.11)                                        
 25 Horn, Caitlin S           14 NMA-NC               1:03.71    1:02.95        
                  30.30     1:02.95 (32.65)                                        
 26 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC               1:04.89    1:03.04        
                  31.17     1:03.04 (31.87)                                        
 27 Ivie, Molly A             13 PSDN-VA              1:04.05    1:03.67        
                  31.03     1:03.67 (32.64)                                        
 28 Murray, Avery E           14 MAC-NC               1:00.98    1:03.71        
                  30.92     1:03.71 (32.79)                                        
 29 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:02.70    1:04.07        
                  31.20     1:04.07 (32.87)                                        
 30 Graves, Ciara H           13 TSU-VA               1:03.35    1:04.21        
                  31.61     1:04.21 (32.60)                                        
 31 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              1:08.80    1:04.47        
                  31.36     1:04.47 (33.11)                                        
 32 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               1:17.21L   1:04.68        
                  31.79     1:04.68 (32.89)                                        
 33 Zinger, Riley B           13 FSC-MD               1:07.40    1:04.75        
                  31.73     1:04.75 (33.02)                                        
 34 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               1:05.85    1:04.85        
                  31.36     1:04.85 (33.49)                                        
 35 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              1:07.79    1:04.99        
                  31.11     1:04.99 (33.88)                                        
 36 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               1:02.34    1:05.04        
                  31.34     1:05.04 (33.70)                                        
 37 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC               1:03.99    1:05.07        
                  31.45     1:05.07 (33.62)                                        
 38 Gendzel, Maya C           14 MAC-NC                 59.47    1:05.18        
                  31.10     1:05.18 (34.08)                                        
 39 Sanders, Sydney M         14 MAC-NC               1:05.04    1:05.23        
                  31.77     1:05.23 (33.46)                                        
 40 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               1:05.06    1:05.28        
                  31.55     1:05.28 (33.73)                                        
 41 Czaja, Ana M              13 FSC-MD               1:03.14    1:05.45        
                  31.67     1:05.45 (33.78)                                        
 42 Wagner, Grace S           14 MAC-NC               1:04.43    1:05.50        
                  31.92     1:05.50 (33.58)                                        
 43 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               1:03.68    1:05.87        
                  32.05     1:05.87 (33.82)                                        
 44 Davis, Emma R             13 HOKI-VA              1:06.16    1:05.94        
                  32.09     1:05.94 (33.85)                                        
 45 Katsumoto, Marina M       13 FSC-MD               1:06.41    1:05.99        
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)                                        
 46 Blakeney, Colleen R       13 PSDN-VA              1:04.97    1:06.18        
                  32.04     1:06.18 (34.14)                                        
 47 Rude, Claire N            14 CYAC-VA              1:05.57    1:06.22        
                  32.38     1:06.22 (33.84)                                        
 48 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               1:08.15    1:06.28        
                  32.53     1:06.28 (33.75)                                        
 49 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         14 FSC-MD               1:04.81    1:06.36        
                  31.42     1:06.36 (34.94)                                        
 50 Fix, Cayden M             13 CYAC-VA              1:07.82    1:06.53        
                  32.52     1:06.53 (34.01)                                        
 51 Hebert, Sadie E           13 FSC-MD               1:05.92    1:06.57        
                  32.40     1:06.57 (34.17)                                        
 52 Falwell, Caroline Y       13 LY-VA                1:03.79    1:06.75        
                  32.63     1:06.75 (34.12)                                        
 53 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               1:06.75    1:07.10        
                  33.31     1:07.10 (33.79)                                        
 54 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA              1:07.94    1:07.17        
                  32.41     1:07.17 (34.76)                                        
 55 Steven, Noa G             13 CYAC-VA              1:06.99    1:07.26        
                  32.36     1:07.26 (34.90)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              1:04.59    1:07.28        
                  32.67     1:07.28 (34.61)                                        
 57 DeCann, Brooklyn G        13 MAC-NC               1:06.72    1:07.34        
                  32.95     1:07.34 (34.39)                                        
 58 Smarick, Maeve K          14 FSC-MD               1:08.05    1:07.67        
                  32.81     1:07.67 (34.86)                                        
 58 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              1:08.16    1:07.67        
                  33.08     1:07.67 (34.59)                                        
 60 Londo, Maya               13 NRG-MA               1:11.60    1:07.76        
                  33.08     1:07.76 (34.68)                                        
 61 Skvoretz, Sydney          13 NMA-NC               1:09.48    1:08.06        
                  33.24     1:08.06 (34.82)                                        
 62 Taylor, Lily M            14 CGA-MD               1:10.43    1:08.22        
                  32.98     1:08.22 (35.24)                                        
 63 Solvason, Anna            13 NMA-NC               1:06.54    1:08.40        
                  33.69     1:08.40 (34.71)                                        
 64 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               1:06.93    1:08.75        
                  33.67     1:08.75 (35.08)                                        
 65 Pittman, Morgan E         13 PSDN-VA              1:08.05    1:08.86        
                  33.14     1:08.86 (35.72)                                        
 66 Weaber, Anna D            13 SMAC-VA              1:09.23    1:09.03        
                  33.98     1:09.03 (35.05)                                        
 67 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              1:06.82    1:09.06        
                  33.23     1:09.06 (35.83)                                        
 68 Branch, Taylor N          14 NOVA-VA              1:09.30    1:09.08        
                  33.23     1:09.08 (35.85)                                        
 69 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              1:06.51    1:09.19        
                  33.72     1:09.19 (35.47)                                        
 70 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              1:11.66    1:09.40        
                  33.52     1:09.40 (35.88)                                        
 71 Hansen, Emily C           14 LY-VA                1:08.97    1:09.49        
                  33.65     1:09.49 (35.84)                                        
 72 Bauer, Cassie G           13 PSDN-VA              1:09.00    1:09.80        
                  34.06     1:09.80 (35.74)                                        
 73 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA                1:08.38    1:10.14        
                  34.20     1:10.14 (35.94)                                        
 74 Griesbach, Delaney F      13 FSC-MD               1:09.29    1:10.38        
                  33.89     1:10.38 (36.49)                                        
 75 Tolle, Brooke             14 FSC-MD               1:11.24    1:10.47        
                  34.70     1:10.47 (35.77)                                        
 76 Hall, Adrianna E          13 SFY-VA               1:09.91    1:10.65        
                  34.09     1:10.65 (36.56)                                        
 77 Hutcheson, Avery C        14 NMA-NC               1:12.04    1:11.24        
                  34.67     1:11.24 (36.57)                                        
 78 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               1:09.76    1:11.33        
                  34.54     1:11.33 (36.79)                                        
 79 Montvydas, Olivia P       14 NRG-MA               1:14.89    1:11.34        
                  34.43     1:11.34 (36.91)                                        
 80 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:11.18    1:11.44        
                  34.50     1:11.44 (36.94)                                        
 81 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              1:13.83    1:11.56        
                  34.94     1:11.56 (36.62)                                        
 82 Stevens, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA              1:14.35    1:11.60        
                  35.38     1:11.60 (36.22)                                        
 83 Douglas, Gabriella M      13 NOVA-VA              1:13.51    1:11.61        
                  35.45     1:11.61 (36.16)                                        
 84 Pisa, Michayla C          14 NOVA-VA              1:11.58    1:11.85        
                  34.35     1:11.85 (37.50)                                        
 85 Lorens, Katie N           13 GATR-VA              1:13.92    1:12.20        
                  34.69     1:12.20 (37.51)                                        
 85 Ryan, Kate W              14 SCAT-VA              1:10.43    1:12.20        
 87 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               1:10.52    1:12.27        
                  35.12     1:12.27 (37.15)                                        
 88 Hill, Sydney G            13 SMAC-VA              1:14.36    1:12.30        
                  35.15     1:12.30 (37.15)                                        
 89 Bauer, Kaitlyn R          14 LY-VA                1:12.20    1:12.33        
                  34.89     1:12.33 (37.44)                                        
 90 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               1:17.49    1:12.34        
                  35.04     1:12.34 (37.30)                                        
 91 Pollard, Emily D          14 LASO-VA              1:11.73    1:12.43        
                  35.43     1:12.43 (37.00)                                        
 92 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA              1:11.87    1:12.44        
                  34.81     1:12.44 (37.63)                                        
 93 Campbell, Madelyn L       14 PSDN-VA              1:13.10    1:13.52        
                  35.10     1:13.52 (38.42)                                        
 94 Aliftiras, Kate S         14 FSC-MD               1:11.52    1:13.74        
                  35.74     1:13.74 (38.00)                                        
 95 Breeden, Emily F          13 SMAC-VA              1:16.36    1:14.08        
                  36.10     1:14.08 (37.98)                                        
 96 George, Melissa A         13 OCCS-PV              1:14.14    1:14.23        
                  35.59     1:14.23 (38.64)                                        
 97 Dent, Maggie A            14 HOKI-VA              1:15.61    1:14.83        
                  36.22     1:14.83 (38.61)                                        
 98 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               1:17.98    1:15.20        
                  35.53     1:15.20 (39.67)                                        
 99 Green, Mackenzie or Ke B  14 NOVA-VA              1:14.17    1:15.24        
                  36.08     1:15.24 (39.16)                                        
100 Birckhead, Brooke A       14 FSC-MD               1:13.69    1:15.65        
101 Whitsett, Lucy M          14 FSC-MD               1:16.24    1:15.70        
                1:15.70         1:15.70 ( )                                        
102 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              1:13.34    1:16.72        
                  36.48     1:16.72 (40.24)                                        
103 Salas, Ariel I            13 PSDN-VA              1:16.58    1:17.27        
                  38.01     1:17.27 (39.26)                                        
104 Hudgins, Rebecca M        14 LASO-VA              1:17.29    1:17.98        
                  38.08     1:17.98 (39.90)                                        
105 Jenkins, Jaedyn L         13 SFY-VA               1:21.49    1:18.14        
                  38.33     1:18.14 (39.81)                                        
106 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               1:17.64    1:20.02        
                  38.00     1:20.02 (42.02)                                        
107 Jablonski, Lily E         13 LY-VA                1:21.75    1:20.14        
                  38.95     1:20.14 (41.19)                                        
108 Willard, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA              1:19.72    1:20.26        
                  39.60     1:20.26 (40.66)                                        
109 Armstrong, Graycen K      13 PSDN-VA              1:20.72    1:21.23        
                  40.73     1:21.23 (40.50)                                        
110 Long, Maya E              13 PSDN-VA              1:19.50    1:22.04        
                  40.56     1:22.04 (41.48)                                        
111 Boone, Ashley R           13 PWSC-VA              1:27.45    1:25.82        
                  40.51     1:25.82 (45.31)                                        
112 McCurley, Skylar J        14 LY-VA                1:28.25    1:27.75        
                  42.92     1:27.75 (44.83)                                        
113 Minnes, Journee S         13 GATR-VA              1:33.33    1:28.11        
                  42.33     1:28.11 (45.78)                                        
114 Williams, Zoe             14 CGA-MD               1:17.86    1:28.78        
                  38.09     1:28.78 (50.69)                                        
115 Ekermen, Aloha K          13 NRG-MA               1:18.21    1:29.34        
                1:18.47     1:29.34 (10.87)                                        
116 Garnett, Avery S          13 WST-VA               1:29.92    1:30.92        
                  43.89     1:30.92 (47.03)                                        
117 Heaton, Kayla N           14 NMA-NC               1:37.14    1:33.38        
                  45.81     1:33.38 (47.57)                                        
 -- Searwar, Rachel A         13 LY-VA                1:32.71         DQ        
                  39.71          DQ (42.00)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV                56.78      55.69        
                  27.41       55.69 (28.28)                                        
  2 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE          57.70      56.64        
                  28.08       56.64 (28.56)                                        
  3 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                 57.81      56.69        
                  27.76       56.69 (28.93)                                        
  4 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                  58.66      58.53        
                  28.49       58.53 (30.04)                                        
  5 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA                58.76      59.00        
                  29.07       59.00 (29.93)                                        
  6 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA                 59.11      59.08        
                  29.35       59.08 (29.73)                                        
  7 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              1:00.12      59.80        
                  28.98       59.80 (30.82)                                        
  8 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA              1:00.40      59.84        
                  29.07       59.84 (30.77)                                        
  9 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:01.63    1:01.62        
                  29.77     1:01.62 (31.85)                                        
 10 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA              1:01.44    1:02.31        
                  30.12     1:02.31 (32.19)                                        
Consolation
 11 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                1:02.03    1:01.04        
                  29.71     1:01.04 (31.33)                                        
 12 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              1:01.74    1:01.55        
                  30.23     1:01.55 (31.32)                                        
 13 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               1:01.76    1:02.01        
                  29.70     1:02.01 (32.31)                                        
 14 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              1:02.58    1:02.10        
                  30.17     1:02.10 (31.93)                                        
 15 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              1:02.90    1:02.20        
                  30.09     1:02.20 (32.11)                                        
 16 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              1:01.94    1:02.51        
                  30.37     1:02.51 (32.14)                                        
 17 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.47    1:02.52        
                  30.47     1:02.52 (32.05)                                        
 18 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                1:02.37    1:02.61        
                  30.18     1:02.61 (32.43)                                        
 19 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD               1:03.29    1:03.24        
                  29.98     1:03.24 (33.26)                                        
 20 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD               1:03.97    1:04.63        
                  31.45     1:04.63 (33.18)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Matthew L         13 Barracudas-SE        1:02.49      56.52 q      
                  27.29       56.52 (29.23)                                        
  2 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV                59.17      56.78 q      
                  27.42       56.78 (29.36)                                        
  3 Niebauer, Dustin D        14 Barracudas-SE          58.03      57.70 q      
                  28.61       57.70 (29.09)                                        
  4 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA                 57.94      57.81 q      
                  28.06       57.81 (29.75)                                        
  5 Harris, Tiesyn J          14 MAC-NC                 59.60      57.87 q      
                  28.13       57.87 (29.74)                                        
  6 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                  59.65      58.66 q      
                  28.58       58.66 (30.08)                                        
  7 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA              1:00.89      58.76 q      
                  28.57       58.76 (30.19)                                        
  8 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               1:02.01      59.11 q      
                  29.37       59.11 (29.74)                                        
  9 Garcia, Gabe O            14 MAC-NC                 59.67      59.90 q      
                  29.07       59.90 (30.83)                                        
 10 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC                 59.64    1:00.02 q      
                  29.20     1:00.02 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nham, Nathan              14 OCCS-PV              1:02.37    1:00.12 q      
                  29.31     1:00.12 (30.81)                                        
 12 Marsee, Bennett P         14 NOVA-VA                59.53    1:00.40 q      
                  28.99     1:00.40 (31.41)                                        
 13 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              1:03.35    1:00.90 q      
                  30.15     1:00.90 (30.75)                                        
 14 Urian, Will C             14 CGA-MD               1:01.33    1:01.03 q      
                  29.50     1:01.03 (31.53)                                        
 15 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               1:01.62    1:01.04 q      
                  29.89     1:01.04 (31.15)                                        
 16 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA              1:03.05    1:01.44 q      
                  29.93     1:01.44 (31.51)                                        
 17 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              1:01.95    1:01.63 q      
                  29.53     1:01.63 (32.10)                                        
 18 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              1:02.38    1:01.74 q      
                  30.49     1:01.74 (31.25)                                        
 19 Brooks, Timothy C         14 CGA-MD               1:02.44    1:01.76 q      
                  29.92     1:01.76 (31.84)                                        
 20 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              1:05.29    1:01.94 q      
                  30.59     1:01.94 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                1:01.77    1:02.03        
                  30.71     1:02.03 (31.32)                                        
 22 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               1:02.84    1:02.21        
                  30.72     1:02.21 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:02.38    1:02.35        
                  30.37     1:02.35 (31.98)                                        
 24 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                1:03.30    1:02.37        
                  30.47     1:02.37 (31.90)                                        
 25 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.78    1:02.47        
                  30.55     1:02.47 (31.92)                                        
 26 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              1:07.02    1:02.58        
                  30.66     1:02.58 (31.92)                                        
 27 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              1:02.80    1:02.90        
                  30.40     1:02.90 (32.50)                                        
 28 Wetzel, Matthew D         14 FSC-MD               1:09.68    1:03.29        
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)                                        
 29 Addison, Henry G          13 CYAC-VA              1:03.91    1:03.53        
                  31.35     1:03.53 (32.18)                                        
 30 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD               1:04.42    1:03.97        
                  31.26     1:03.97 (32.71)                                        
 31 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               1:04.76    1:03.99        
                  30.96     1:03.99 (33.03)                                        
 32 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:04.67    1:04.08        
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
 33 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD               1:07.98    1:04.58        
                  31.30     1:04.58 (33.28)                                        
 34 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA              1:09.39    1:04.62        
                  31.95     1:04.62 (32.67)                                        
 35 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.74    1:05.52        
                  32.10     1:05.52 (33.42)                                        
 36 Hawkins, Kyle F           13 MAC-NC               1:05.73    1:05.74        
                  32.51     1:05.74 (33.23)                                        
 37 Solvason, Connor C        13 NMA-NC               1:05.78    1:05.90        
                  30.92     1:05.90 (34.98)                                        
 38 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              1:07.80    1:05.92        
                  32.17     1:05.92 (33.75)                                        
 39 Hebert, Brandon R         13 FSC-MD               1:12.80    1:05.94        
                  31.85     1:05.94 (34.09)                                        
 40 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                1:06.26    1:06.25        
                  32.25     1:06.25 (34.00)                                        
 41 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              1:07.05    1:06.36        
                  32.77     1:06.36 (33.59)                                        
 42 Trout, Jet E              14 HOKI-VA              1:06.88    1:07.03        
                  33.24     1:07.03 (33.79)                                        
 43 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              1:07.17    1:07.59        
                  32.71     1:07.59 (34.88)                                        
 44 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA              1:07.87    1:07.69        
                  33.16     1:07.69 (34.53)                                        
 45 Sykes, Tyler T            13 SFY-VA               1:08.64    1:07.94        
                  33.59     1:07.94 (34.35)                                        
 46 Clark, Caden R            14 NMA-NC               1:06.48    1:08.07        
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)                                        
 47 Lawhorne, Carson W        14 SMAC-VA              1:12.00    1:08.12        
                  32.79     1:08.12 (35.33)                                        
 48 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               1:12.97    1:10.04        
                  34.38     1:10.04 (35.66)                                        
 49 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              1:11.91    1:10.69        
                  34.58     1:10.69 (36.11)                                        
 50 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              1:11.60    1:10.96        
                  33.86     1:10.96 (37.10)                                        
 51 Bautista, Adam J          13 SMAC-VA              1:12.54    1:11.20        
                  34.91     1:11.20 (36.29)                                        
 52 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              1:11.42    1:11.47        
                  35.24     1:11.47 (36.23)                                        
 53 Andres, Ezra J            13 CYAC-VA              1:12.79    1:11.79        
                  35.15     1:11.79 (36.64)                                        
 54 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA              1:17.71    1:12.13        
                  34.73     1:12.13 (37.40)                                        
 55 Masters, Kyle A           13 FSC-MD               1:12.04    1:12.33        
                  35.31     1:12.33 (37.02)                                        
 56 Provost, Gabe D           13 LY-VA                1:13.93    1:12.39        
                  34.70     1:12.39 (37.69)                                        
 57 Lee, Maddie A             13 NMA-NC               1:13.74    1:12.47        
                  35.33     1:12.47 (37.14)                                        
 58 Martin, Kaden D           13 FSC-MD               1:13.13    1:12.48        
                  34.93     1:12.48 (37.55)                                        
 59 Green, Ian C              13 FSC-MD               1:14.96    1:12.76        
                  35.52     1:12.76 (37.24)                                        
 60 Fenton, Thomas E          13 LY-VA                1:12.37    1:12.92        
                  35.82     1:12.92 (37.10)                                        
 61 Haralambous, Niko C       13 NRG-MA               1:16.26    1:13.41        
                  36.67     1:13.41 (36.74)                                        
 62 Zieger, Aidan F           14 CGA-MD               1:10.49    1:14.09        
                  36.09     1:14.09 (38.00)                                        
 63 Miles, Thomas F           13 SFY-VA               1:14.11    1:14.44        
                  35.75     1:14.44 (38.69)                                        
 64 Taylor, Holt T            13 CGA-MD               1:15.58    1:15.55        
                  36.57     1:15.55 (38.98)                                        
 65 Ladman, Micah J           13 NOVA-VA              1:20.80    1:15.88        
                  36.46     1:15.88 (39.42)                                        
 66 Byrne, Jack T             13 FSC-MD               1:16.37    1:16.49        
                  37.61     1:16.49 (38.88)                                        
 67 Newton, Blake S           13 SRVA-VA              1:22.86    1:16.92        
                  36.38     1:16.92 (40.54)                                        
 68 Radgowski, Emmett F       14 PSDN-VA              1:18.07    1:17.37        
                  38.21     1:17.37 (39.16)                                        
 69 Powell, Kyle C            14 SFY-VA               1:17.39    1:18.05        
                  37.98     1:18.05 (40.07)                                        
 70 Rose, Jacob H             13 PSDN-VA              1:15.47    1:18.06        
                  38.01     1:18.06 (40.05)                                        
 71 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:18.42    1:18.17        
                  39.34     1:18.17 (38.83)                                        
 72 Rice, Carter J            13 LY-VA                1:16.28    1:18.42        
                  38.13     1:18.42 (40.29)                                        
 73 Ellett, Luke T            13 LY-VA                1:18.82    1:19.97        
                  38.86     1:19.97 (41.11)                                        
 74 Mahland, Drew R           13 LY-VA                1:21.10    1:21.13        
                  39.25     1:21.13 (41.88)                                        
 75 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:21.36    1:21.20        
                  39.40     1:21.20 (41.80)                                        
 76 Lynch, Gregory            14 CGA-MD               1:19.62    1:21.80        
                  40.06     1:21.80 (41.74)                                        
 77 Nussbaum, Jack I          13 HOKI-VA              1:22.43    1:22.14        
                  38.83     1:22.14 (43.31)                                        
 78 Bultman, Aidan R          14 PSDN-VA              1:22.07    1:23.94        
                  39.48     1:23.94 (44.46)                                        
 79 Davis, Mason M            13 FSC-MD               1:27.84    1:27.24        
 80 Jones, Riley W            13 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:28.75        
 81 Yost, Micah B             14 CYAC-VA              1:25.79    1:29.74        
                  43.23     1:29.74 (46.51)                                        
 82 Williams, Edward J        13 GATR-VA              1:29.72    1:30.55        
                  43.77     1:30.55 (46.78)                                        
 83 Davis, Tylen A            13 FSC-MD               1:40.28    1:35.67        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA                58.15      57.33        
                  27.61       57.33 (29.72)                                        
  2 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 58.62      58.61        
                  28.34       58.61 (30.27)                                        
  3 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA                59.81      58.93        
                  28.65       58.93 (30.28)                                        
  4 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD                 59.43      59.15        
                  28.49       59.15 (30.66)                                        
  5 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA                59.45      59.17        
                  28.75       59.17 (30.42)                                        
  6 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC               1:00.37      59.59        
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
  7 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              1:00.74      59.64        
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
  8 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV                59.54      59.73        
                  29.12       59.73 (30.61)                                        
  9 Jennings, Ryen R          16 FSC-MD                 59.65    1:00.54        
                  29.07     1:00.54 (31.47)                                        
 10 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              1:00.96    1:00.87        
                  29.29     1:00.87 (31.58)                                        
Consolation
 11 Jumper, Kayleigh M        17 CYAC-VA              1:01.28    1:00.83        
                  29.08     1:00.83 (31.75)                                        
 12 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:01.31    1:00.89        
                  29.33     1:00.89 (31.56)                                        
 13 Brown, Hannah N           17 CYAC-VA              1:02.30    1:01.12        
                  29.96     1:01.12 (31.16)                                        
 14 Butcher, Haley A          17 PSDN-VA              1:01.13    1:01.31        
                  29.76     1:01.31 (31.55)                                        
 15 Woodworth, Emmaline G     16 CYAC-VA              1:01.62    1:01.49        
                  29.49     1:01.49 (32.00)                                        
 16 Allen, Grace E            16 UN-SE                1:01.85    1:01.67        
                  29.76     1:01.67 (31.91)                                        
 17 Ivie, Maggie M            15 PSDN-VA              1:01.87    1:01.73        
                  30.10     1:01.73 (31.63)                                        
 18 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              1:01.09    1:02.18        
                  29.62     1:02.18 (32.56)                                        
 19 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:02.66    1:03.03        
                  30.53     1:03.03 (32.50)                                        
 20 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              1:01.54    1:03.38        
                  30.40     1:03.38 (32.98)                                        
Bonus
 21 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              1:03.27    1:02.28        
                  30.24     1:02.28 (32.04)                                        
 22 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:03.11    1:02.34        
                  30.53     1:02.34 (31.81)                                        
 23 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              1:03.33    1:03.09        
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)                                        
 24 Kesselring, Tatiana N     17 FSC-MD               1:03.58    1:03.41        
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)                                        
 25 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              1:04.38    1:03.45        
                  30.49     1:03.45 (32.96)                                        
 26 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              1:03.78    1:03.49        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)                                        
 27 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              1:03.95    1:03.64        
                  30.95     1:03.64 (32.69)                                        
 28 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:03.21    1:03.91        
                  31.02     1:03.91 (32.89)                                        
 29 Brooks, Grace G           16 CGA-MD               1:03.19    1:04.32        
                  31.07     1:04.32 (33.25)                                        
 30 Vieni, Katelyn R          16 SRVA-VA              1:04.33    1:04.73        
                  31.02     1:04.73 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Emily M            15 MAC-NC                 59.65      57.61 q      
                  28.07       57.61 (29.54)                                        
  2 Vanyo, Athena A           15 CYAC-VA                57.71      58.15 q      
                  28.38       58.15 (29.77)                                        
  3 DiPangrazio, Sarah E      18 MAC-NC                 57.39      58.41 q      
                  27.99       58.41 (30.42)                                        
  4 Yoder, Kylie C            15 MAC-NC                 59.00      58.62 q      
                  28.65       58.62 (29.97)                                        
  5 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC                 59.01      58.82 q      
                  28.52       58.82 (30.30)                                        
  6 Browning, Jordan R        15 MAC-NC                 58.40      59.18 q      
                  28.42       59.18 (30.76)                                        
  7 Kesselring, Kassandra N   17 FSC-MD                 57.10      59.43 q      
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
  8 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA                58.00      59.45 q      
                  28.78       59.45 (30.67)                                        
  9 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV              1:00.93      59.54 q      
                  29.07       59.54 (30.47)                                        
 10 Scalise, Annabeth E       16 MAC-NC                 58.46      59.56 q      
                  28.81       59.56 (30.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jennings, Ryen R          16 FSC-MD                 59.59      59.65 q      
                  28.68       59.65 (30.97)                                        
 12 Wilson, Hallie M          17 PSDN-VA                59.19      59.81 q      
                  29.06       59.81 (30.75)                                        
 13 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               1:00.54    1:00.03 q      
                  29.54     1:00.03 (30.49)                                        
 14 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA              1:01.15    1:00.25 q      
                  29.50     1:00.25 (30.75)                                        
 15 Price, Alivia A           17 NMA-NC                 58.99    1:00.37 q      
                  29.39     1:00.37 (30.98)                                        
 16 Kissi, Samantha A         15 OCCS-PV              1:03.75    1:00.74 q      
                  29.89     1:00.74 (30.85)                                        
 17 Rubel, Anna L             16 MAC-NC                 59.29    1:00.85 q      
                  29.37     1:00.85 (31.48)                                        
 18 Harvey, Alison M          15 PSDN-VA              1:02.15    1:00.96 q      
                  29.48     1:00.96 (31.48)                                        
 19 Siemasko, Lily M          17 MAC-NC                 59.74    1:00.98 q      
                  29.83     1:00.98 (31.15)                                        
 20 Bauer, Isabelle R         17 PSDN-VA              1:00.01    1:01.09 q      
                  29.18     1:01.09 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Butcher, Haley A          17 PSDN-VA                59.40    1:01.13 q      
                  29.81     1:01.13 (31.32)                                        
 22 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC               1:00.74    1:01.27 q      
                  29.33     1:01.27 (31.94)                                        
 23 Jumper, Kayleigh M        17 CYAC-VA              1:01.94    1:01.28 q      
                  29.66     1:01.28 (31.62)                                        
 24 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:01.73    1:01.31 q      
                  30.13     1:01.31 (31.18)                                        
 25 Calder, Lexi A            16 MAC-NC               1:02.35    1:01.54 q      
                  29.58     1:01.54 (31.96)                                        
 25 Benton, Kaylee G          15 OCCS-PV              1:01.57    1:01.54 q      
                  30.40     1:01.54 (31.14)                                        
 27 Woodworth, Emmaline G     16 CYAC-VA              1:03.07    1:01.62 q      
                  29.84     1:01.62 (31.78)                                        
 28 Allen, Grace E            16 UN-SE                1:00.23    1:01.85 q      
                  30.03     1:01.85 (31.82)                                        
 29 Ivie, Maggie M            15 PSDN-VA              1:02.03    1:01.87 q      
                  30.39     1:01.87 (31.48)                                        
 30 Elliott, Lucy C           18 MAC-NC                 59.16    1:01.92 q      
                  30.37     1:01.92 (31.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:02.06        
                  30.46     1:02.06 (31.60)                                        
 32 Brown, Hannah N           17 CYAC-VA              1:01.06    1:02.30        
                  30.43     1:02.30 (31.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bitting, Mary Grace A     15 MAC-NC               1:02.26    1:02.65        
                  30.49     1:02.65 (32.16)                                        
 34 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:02.21    1:02.66        
                  30.74     1:02.66 (31.92)                                        
 35 Segmuller, Teddy          18 OCCS-PV              1:01.38    1:02.69        
                  30.62     1:02.69 (32.07)                                        
 36 Johnson, Reagan M         17 MAC-NC               1:01.13    1:02.89        
                  30.50     1:02.89 (32.39)                                        
 37 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:00.94    1:03.01        
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)                                        
 38 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:05.84    1:03.11        
                  31.05     1:03.11 (32.06)                                        
 39 Brooks, Grace G           16 CGA-MD               1:02.47    1:03.19        
                  30.73     1:03.19 (32.46)                                        
 40 Lebed, Michelle           17 NRG-MA               1:03.81    1:03.21        
                  31.11     1:03.21 (32.10)                                        
 41 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              1:00.27    1:03.27        
                  30.73     1:03.27 (32.54)                                        
 42 Craig, Catherine K        17 KRKN-NI              1:03.08    1:03.33        
                  30.82     1:03.33 (32.51)                                        
 43 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              1:00.97    1:03.38        
                  30.67     1:03.38 (32.71)                                        
 44 Kesselring, Tatiana N     17 FSC-MD               1:01.64    1:03.58        
                  30.81     1:03.58 (32.77)                                        
 45 Sargent, Zorey X          17 SRVA-VA              1:00.89    1:03.78        
                  30.96     1:03.78 (32.82)                                        
 46 Doyle, Cassidy N          15 PSDN-VA              1:04.22    1:03.95        
                  31.42     1:03.95 (32.53)                                        
 47 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC               1:03.70    1:04.25        
                  31.15     1:04.25 (33.10)                                        
 48 Vieni, Katelyn R          16 SRVA-VA              1:02.53    1:04.33        
                  30.93     1:04.33 (33.40)                                        
 49 Cleven, Annika R          17 Barracudas-SE        1:03.50    1:04.36        
                  31.03     1:04.36 (33.33)                                        
 50 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              1:05.15    1:04.38        
                  31.15     1:04.38 (33.23)                                        
 51 Large, Kimberly M         17 LASO-VA              1:02.92    1:04.41        
                  31.11     1:04.41 (33.30)                                        
 52 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              1:02.70    1:04.42        
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)                                        
 53 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC               1:03.01    1:04.45        
                  31.09     1:04.45 (33.36)                                        
 54 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA              1:04.14    1:04.73        
                  31.95     1:04.73 (32.78)                                        
 55 Phillips, Casey R         15 CYAC-VA              1:06.03    1:04.90        
                  31.11     1:04.90 (33.79)                                        
 56 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC               1:03.38    1:04.94        
                  32.02     1:04.94 (32.92)                                        
 56 Young, Margaret M         15 NOVA-VA              1:05.12    1:04.94        
                  31.94     1:04.94 (33.00)                                        
 58 Shockley, Caroline T      17 PSDN-VA              1:01.71    1:04.96        
                  31.63     1:04.96 (33.33)                                        
 59 Luetkenhaus, Kelly A      17 OCCS-PV              1:06.29    1:05.08        
                  32.06     1:05.08 (33.02)                                        
 60 Ramsey, Kaysea N          17 NOVA-VA              1:01.09    1:05.10        
                  31.32     1:05.10 (33.78)                                        
 61 Gravuer, Kiersten M       15 NRG-MA               1:07.96    1:05.24        
                  31.80     1:05.24 (33.44)                                        
 62 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD               1:03.09    1:05.26        
                  31.91     1:05.26 (33.35)                                        
 63 Petrovia, Arianna M       17 NRG-MA               1:04.93    1:05.35        
                  31.66     1:05.35 (33.69)                                        
 64 Cook, Abigail G           16 TSU-VA               1:02.51    1:05.48        
                  31.63     1:05.48 (33.85)                                        
 65 Brobst, Megan E           16 FSC-MD               1:07.49    1:05.50        
                  31.59     1:05.50 (33.91)                                        
 66 Martin-Long, Jamie E      16 PWSC-VA              1:08.54    1:05.78        
                  31.83     1:05.78 (33.95)                                        
 67 Dyer, Brynn E             15 PSDN-VA              1:06.13    1:05.80        
                  31.81     1:05.80 (33.99)                                        
 68 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              1:06.63    1:05.96        
                  32.29     1:05.96 (33.67)                                        
 69 Kirk, Hayley M            17 KP-SE                1:07.63    1:06.23        
                  31.98     1:06.23 (34.25)                                        
 70 Kane, Megan M             18 FSC-MD               1:07.28    1:06.29        
                  31.92     1:06.29 (34.37)                                        
 71 Thompson, Carley E        15 HOKI-VA              1:06.48    1:06.44        
                  32.57     1:06.44 (33.87)                                        
 72 Guillot, Mackenzie R      17 HOKI-VA              1:05.47    1:06.80        
                  32.47     1:06.80 (34.33)                                        
 73 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              1:04.75    1:06.95        
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)                                        
 74 Carney, Mary K            15 NMA-NC               1:03.99    1:07.02        
                  32.35     1:07.02 (34.67)                                        
 75 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               1:08.56    1:07.04        
                  32.95     1:07.04 (34.09)                                        
 76 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI              1:07.10    1:07.17        
                  32.64     1:07.17 (34.53)                                        
 77 Davis, Liah M             16 GATR-VA              1:02.92    1:07.21        
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)                                        
 78 LaPrade, Liz J            15 PSDN-VA              1:07.80    1:07.34        
                  32.67     1:07.34 (34.67)                                        
 79 Chatterson, Maya Y        15 CYAC-VA              1:05.68    1:07.44        
                  32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)                                        
 80 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               1:08.21    1:07.46        
                  32.86     1:07.46 (34.60)                                        
 81 Bokarev, Anna             15 NRG-MA               1:06.13    1:07.74        
                  32.99     1:07.74 (34.75)                                        
 82 Zieger, Sabrina R         15 CGA-MD               1:07.07    1:07.86        
                  33.61     1:07.86 (34.25)                                        
 83 Bowman, Morgan O          18 PSDN-VA              1:06.41    1:07.97        
                  33.42     1:07.97 (34.55)                                        
 84 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              1:04.37    1:08.09        
                  32.85     1:08.09 (35.24)                                        
 85 Gapaz, Patrice            15 CGA-MD               1:08.08    1:08.35        
                  32.95     1:08.35 (35.40)                                        
 86 Butt, Cassidy R           17 PSDN-VA              1:05.60    1:08.54        
                  33.01     1:08.54 (35.53)                                        
 87 Mullins, Skylar E         15 PSDN-VA              1:04.79    1:08.83        
                  33.08     1:08.83 (35.75)                                        
 88 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    15 FSC-MD               1:08.49    1:09.36        
                  33.24     1:09.36 (36.12)                                        
 89 Shen, Grace Y             15 HOKI-VA              1:12.71    1:09.47        
                  33.38     1:09.47 (36.09)                                        
 90 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA              1:12.39    1:09.89        
                  33.99     1:09.89 (35.90)                                        
 91 Laveroni, Lauren K        17 TSU-VA               1:11.66    1:10.02        
                  32.87     1:10.02 (37.15)                                        
 92 Miller, Stephanie A       18 WST-VA               1:08.70    1:10.05        
                  34.38     1:10.05 (35.67)                                        
 93 Czaja, Emily              15 PSDN-VA              1:10.25    1:10.11        
                  34.32     1:10.11 (35.79)                                        
 94 Walker, Abbey E           15 LY-VA                1:08.33    1:10.22        
                  34.20     1:10.22 (36.02)                                        
 95 Sims, Sylvia C            18 PSDN-VA              1:07.27    1:10.27        
 96 Kraemer, Amanda L         17 OCCS-PV              1:15.42    1:10.50        
                  34.13     1:10.50 (36.37)                                        
 97 Lewis, Rachel L           17 PSDN-VA              1:09.18    1:10.96        
                  34.12     1:10.96 (36.84)                                        
 98 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD               1:12.56    1:11.04        
                  34.23     1:11.04 (36.81)                                        
 99 Walker, Syd A             17 LY-VA                1:09.09    1:11.10        
                  34.36     1:11.10 (36.74)                                        
100 Hollis, Ellie E           15 NMA-NC               1:12.53    1:11.13        
                  34.52     1:11.13 (36.61)                                        
101 Stanko, Kate E            15 PSDN-VA              1:09.38    1:11.66        
                  34.24     1:11.66 (37.42)                                        
102 Hargreaves, Analiese N    18 PSDN-VA              1:09.61    1:11.74        
                  34.94     1:11.74 (36.80)                                        
103 Caveness, Abigail E       15 KP-SE                1:09.21    1:12.03        
                  34.15     1:12.03 (37.88)                                        
104 Sarver, Madeline P        15 HOKI-VA              1:13.59    1:12.09        
                  34.07     1:12.09 (38.02)                                        
105 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     17 NRG-MA               1:06.80    1:12.45        
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)                                        
106 Johnston Hoffman, Phoebe  17 PSDN-VA              1:12.94    1:12.53        
                  34.23     1:12.53 (38.30)                                        
107 Hill, Emma K              18 SMAC-VA              1:09.66    1:12.70        
                  35.42     1:12.70 (37.28)                                        
108 Taylor, Emma K            16 CGA-MD               1:13.88    1:12.74        
                  35.22     1:12.74 (37.52)                                        
109 Carpenter, Katie          16 PSDN-VA              1:12.05    1:13.36        
                  36.37     1:13.36 (36.99)                                        
110 Arthur, Abbie M           17 LY-VA                1:15.80    1:14.01        
                  35.65     1:14.01 (38.36)                                        
111 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    16 FSC-MD               1:13.63    1:14.08        
                  35.40     1:14.08 (38.68)                                        
112 Giraudeau, Phoebe J       16 SFY-VA               1:26.13    1:14.35        
                  36.34     1:14.35 (38.01)                                        
113 Hilovsky, Sydney L        17 SFY-VA               1:12.31    1:14.41        
                  36.06     1:14.41 (38.35)                                        
114 Crampton, Izzie E         15 TSU-VA               1:15.61    1:14.89        
115 Nemergut, Kate A          15 CYAC-VA              1:13.74    1:14.94        
                  36.13     1:14.94 (38.81)                                        
116 Amezcua, Susan N          17 OCCS-PV              1:17.19    1:15.27        
                  36.19     1:15.27 (39.08)                                        
117 Seward, Kriston R         15 NOVA-VA              1:20.26    1:16.08        
                  37.42     1:16.08 (38.66)                                        
118 Aitken, Bridget M         16 PSDN-VA              1:13.60    1:16.10        
                  36.93     1:16.10 (39.17)                                        
119 Huffmyer, Jenna E         15 CYAC-VA              1:17.04    1:16.54        
                  37.51     1:16.54 (39.03)                                        
120 Farabaugh, Kristen N      15 CYAC-VA              1:17.88    1:16.68        
                  37.60     1:16.68 (39.08)                                        
121 Holstege, Annalee J       16 CYAC-VA              1:19.34    1:16.99        
                  36.64     1:16.99 (40.35)                                        
122 Farrell, Renata L         15 FSC-MD               1:17.57    1:17.39        
                  37.74     1:17.39 (39.65)                                        
123 Sasse, Josephine L        15 FSC-MD               1:17.71    1:17.64        
                  38.19     1:17.64 (39.45)                                        
124 Bauserman, Savannah G     15 LY-VA                1:18.85    1:18.77        
                  37.92     1:18.77 (40.85)                                        
125 Riggan, Clara C           16 SMAC-VA              1:17.49    1:19.21        
                  38.00     1:19.21 (41.21)                                        
126 Menegay, Amy M            15 HOKI-VA              1:17.72    1:19.53        
                  39.05     1:19.53 (40.48)                                        
127 Sudweeks, Erin            17 HOKI-VA              1:11.94    1:21.61        
                  39.66     1:21.61 (41.95)                                        
128 Searwar, Hannah G         18 LY-VA                1:22.90    1:26.10        
                  41.81     1:26.10 (44.29)                                        
129 Treffeisen, Rachel G      15 NRG-MA               1:25.77    1:27.59        
                  40.97     1:27.59 (46.62)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Ava E            15 NOVA-VA              1:17.84         DQ        
                  37.90          DQ (41.25)                                        
 -- Xerras, Alex C            17 MAC-NC               1:00.10         DQ        
                  30.30          DQ (32.67)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA                49.58      49.85        
                  24.15       49.85 (25.70)                                        
  2 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD                 53.15      52.79        
                  25.19       52.79 (27.60)                                        
  3 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA                53.15      52.83        
                  25.74       52.83 (27.09)                                        
  4 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV                53.24      52.97        
                  25.94       52.97 (27.03)                                        
  5 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA                53.61      53.09        
                  26.01       53.09 (27.08)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV                54.33      53.62        
                  26.64       53.62 (26.98)                                        
  7 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV                54.32      54.01        
                  26.08       54.01 (27.93)                                        
  8 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                53.99      54.11        
                  26.07       54.11 (28.04)                                        
  9 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA                54.27      54.28        
                  26.35       54.28 (27.93)                                        
 10 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 54.24      54.83        
                  26.24       54.83 (28.59)                                        
Consolation
 11 Fitch, Jason C            17 CGA-MD                 54.33      53.02        
                  26.05       53.02 (26.97)                                        
 12 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA                54.55      54.59        
                  26.93       54.59 (27.66)                                        
 13 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD                 56.43      54.91        
                  26.71       54.91 (28.20)                                        
 14 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA                55.34      55.01        
                  26.77       55.01 (28.24)                                        
 15 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA                55.80      55.55        
                  27.01       55.55 (28.54)                                        
 16 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA                54.84      55.57        
                  27.08       55.57 (28.49)                                        
 17 Johnson, Noah N           15 CYAC-VA                55.66      55.76        
                  26.95       55.76 (28.81)                                        
 18 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA                56.28      56.19        
                  27.52       56.19 (28.67)                                        
 19 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                56.49      56.51        
                  26.92       56.51 (29.59)                                        
 20 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA                56.24      56.59        
                  26.98       56.59 (29.61)                                        
Bonus
 21 Cobble, Nick J            16 OCCS-PV                56.88      56.41        
                  27.23       56.41 (29.18)                                        
 22 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV                56.82      56.52        
                  27.14       56.52 (29.38)                                        
 23 Johnson, Sam J            15 CYAC-VA                56.91      56.56        
                  27.34       56.56 (29.22)                                        
 24 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA                 57.27      56.93        
                  27.71       56.93 (29.22)                                        
 25 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV                58.15      57.95        
                  27.66       57.95 (30.29)                                        
 26 Forsey, Chris J           15 NMA-NC                 57.66      57.98        
                  27.78       57.98 (30.20)                                        
 27 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA                58.74      58.13        
                  28.22       58.13 (29.91)                                        
 28 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA                 58.71      58.74        
                  28.24       58.74 (30.50)                                        
 29 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD                 58.21      59.28        
                  29.07       59.28 (30.21)                                        
 30 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD                 57.68      59.83        
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Forest H            17 HOKI-VA                49.71      49.58 q      
                  24.09       49.58 (25.49)                                        
  2 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC                 51.73      51.61 q      
                  24.85       51.61 (26.76)                                        
  3 Hager, Benjamin J         16 MAC-NC                 53.12      52.06 q      
                  25.60       52.06 (26.46)                                        
  4 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA                52.26      53.15 q      
                  25.90       53.15 (27.25)                                        
  4 Hartz, Justin T           16 FSC-MD                 52.71      53.15 q      
                  25.47       53.15 (27.68)                                        
  6 Jolley, Cade C            15 OCCS-PV                53.39      53.24 q      
                  26.07       53.24 (27.17)                                        
  7 Rockwell, Lewis J         15 HOKI-VA                53.24      53.61 q      
                  26.28       53.61 (27.33)                                        
  8 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                54.91      53.99 q      
                  26.32       53.99 (27.67)                                        
  9 Rowe, Daniel E            17 NMA-NC                 57.20      54.24 q      
                  26.10       54.24 (28.14)                                        
 10 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA                54.23      54.27 q      
                  26.40       54.27 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Butler, Steven A          17 OCCS-PV                54.01      54.32 q      
                  25.99       54.32 (28.33)                                        
 12 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV                56.00      54.33 q      
                  26.91       54.33 (27.42)                                        
 13 Fitch, Jason C            17 CGA-MD                 53.65     J54.33 q      
                  26.50       54.33 (27.83)                                        
 14 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA                54.38      54.55 q      
                  26.82       54.55 (27.73)                                        
 15 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA                57.08      54.84 q      
                  26.79       54.84 (28.05)                                        
 16 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC                 56.01      54.94 q      
                  26.85       54.94 (28.09)                                        
 17 Brewer, Brayden R         15 MAC-NC                 54.41      55.24 q      
                  26.36       55.24 (28.88)                                        
 17 Robinson, Logan D         18 MAC-NC                 53.44      55.24 q      
                  26.72       55.24 (28.52)                                        
 19 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA                55.36      55.34 q      
                  27.11       55.34 (28.23)                                        
 20 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC                 53.31      55.66 q      
                  27.14       55.66 (28.52)                                        
 20 Johnson, Noah N           15 CYAC-VA                57.89      55.66 q      
                  27.20       55.66 (28.46)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Hornsby, John S           18 CYAC-VA                56.08      55.80 q      
                  27.13       55.80 (28.67)                                        
 23 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC                 55.57      55.87 q      
                  26.84       55.87 (29.03)                                        
 24 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA                56.01      56.00 q      
                  27.65       56.00 (28.35)                                        
 25 Johnson, Chris J          16 NOVA-VA                59.21      56.24 q      
                  27.06       56.24 (29.18)                                        
 26 Trias, Max C              16 NOVA-VA                57.05      56.28 q      
                  27.51       56.28 (28.77)                                        
 27 Garthright, Samuel G      17 CGA-MD                 54.93      56.43 q      
                  27.55       56.43 (28.88)                                        
 27 Debopadhaya, Shayom       18 GATR-VA                54.38      56.43 q      
                  27.15       56.43 (29.28)                                        
 29 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               1:01.08      56.44 q      
                  27.64       56.44 (28.80)                                        
 30 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                55.89      56.49 q      
                  27.71       56.49 (28.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miller, Reid H            15 MAC-NC                 56.68      56.52        
                  27.04       56.52 (29.48)                                        
 32 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC                 57.00      56.62        
                  27.27       56.62 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vera, Chino W             16 OCCS-PV              1:08.15      56.82        
                  27.45       56.82 (29.37)                                        
 34 Cobble, Nick J            16 OCCS-PV              1:00.95      56.88        
                  27.61       56.88 (29.27)                                        
 35 Johnson, Sam J            15 CYAC-VA                58.66      56.91        
                  27.90       56.91 (29.01)                                        
 36 Tracey, Max A             17 CYAC-VA                56.48      57.03        
                  27.40       57.03 (29.63)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA                 57.46      57.27        
                  27.78       57.27 (29.49)                                        
 38 Forsey, Chris J           15 NMA-NC               1:01.20      57.66        
                  27.72       57.66 (29.94)                                        
 39 Morgan, Kordell T         17 FSC-MD                 57.82      57.68        
                  27.19       57.68 (30.49)                                        
 40 Bershad, Ethan I          15 MAC-NC                 58.99      57.90        
                  28.06       57.90 (29.84)                                        
 41 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              1:00.07      58.15        
                  27.70       58.15 (30.45)                                        
 42 Bonner, Timmy H           17 FSC-MD                 57.48      58.21        
                  28.60       58.21 (29.61)                                        
 43 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD                 58.56      58.40        
                  28.21       58.40 (30.19)                                        
 44 Li, Fred                  16 NRG-MA                 57.64      58.71        
                  28.38       58.71 (30.33)                                        
 45 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA              1:01.44      58.74        
                  28.52       58.74 (30.22)                                        
 46 Wiltsey, Kevin R          17 MAC-NC                 55.53      58.75        
                  27.46       58.75 (31.29)                                        
 47 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD                 58.46      58.79        
                  28.07       58.79 (30.72)                                        
 48 Reilly, Patrick E         15 HOKI-VA                59.97      58.92        
                  29.10       58.92 (29.82)                                        
 49 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA                57.66      58.93        
                  28.33       58.93 (30.60)                                        
 50 Cataneo, Jack R           16 OCCS-PV              1:00.79      59.01        
                  28.55       59.01 (30.46)                                        
 51 Das, Avijit R             15 MAC-NC                 55.56      59.10        
                  28.69       59.10 (30.41)                                        
 52 Kamb, Walker W            16 OCCS-PV              1:02.07      59.14        
                  28.91       59.14 (30.23)                                        
 53 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               1:01.06      59.23        
                  29.28       59.23 (29.95)                                        
 54 Vincent, Ben H            15 NMA-NC               1:01.44      59.24        
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)                                        
 55 Howery, Hunter M          17 PWSC-VA              1:03.50      59.89        
                  29.19       59.89 (30.70)                                        
 56 Broadwater, Gerritt G     16 FSC-MD               1:01.94    1:00.11        
                  29.34     1:00.11 (30.77)                                        
 57 Krouse, Robert J          15 FSC-MD               1:02.96    1:00.19        
                  29.67     1:00.19 (30.52)                                        
 58 Miles, Spencer A          16 LY-VA                1:01.10    1:00.36        
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
 59 Lacayo, Johnathon A       16 FSC-MD               1:02.75    1:00.37        
                  29.52     1:00.37 (30.85)                                        
 60 Ames, Brennan F           15 CGA-MD               1:01.34    1:00.46        
                  29.11     1:00.46 (31.35)                                        
 61 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              1:02.97    1:00.51        
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)                                        
 62 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA                59.10    1:00.57        
                  29.66     1:00.57 (30.91)                                        
 63 Kelly, Patrick R          17 NMA-NC               1:02.66    1:00.58        
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)                                        
 64 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      15 PSDN-VA              1:00.06    1:00.67        
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)                                        
 65 Storie, Jonathan S        17 MAC-NC               1:02.18    1:00.87        
                  29.51     1:00.87 (31.36)                                        
 66 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               1:02.12    1:00.93        
                  29.81     1:00.93 (31.12)                                        
 67 Neal, Jacob R             16 OCCS-PV              1:02.63    1:01.10        
                  29.95     1:01.10 (31.15)                                        
 68 Zhu, Howard               15 CYAC-VA              1:02.76    1:01.14        
                  29.36     1:01.14 (31.78)                                        
 69 Young, Ben S              15 SMAC-VA                59.40    1:01.15        
                  30.15     1:01.15 (31.00)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Miles M       15 SMAC-VA              1:00.63    1:01.26        
                  29.17     1:01.26 (32.09)                                        
 71 Jones, Wyatt A            16 PSDN-VA              1:03.72    1:01.28        
                  30.21     1:01.28 (31.07)                                        
 72 Noblin, Ethan A           17 NOVA-VA              1:01.30    1:01.32        
                  29.82     1:01.32 (31.50)                                        
 73 Franklin, Gavin P         17 CGA-MD               1:01.72    1:01.66        
                  29.49     1:01.66 (32.17)                                        
 73 Wright, Alex D            17 LASO-VA                59.75    1:01.66        
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)                                        
 75 Williams, Ty G            15 PSDN-VA              1:03.48    1:01.71        
                  29.63     1:01.71 (32.08)                                        
 76 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA                1:02.20    1:01.77        
                  30.05     1:01.77 (31.72)                                        
 77 Downes, Kennon R          15 PSDN-VA              1:01.87    1:02.00        
                  30.07     1:02.00 (31.93)                                        
 78 Pilkey, Angel             16 CYAC-VA              1:02.52    1:02.06        
                  30.47     1:02.06 (31.59)                                        
 79 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA                1:02.42    1:02.09        
                  30.72     1:02.09 (31.37)                                        
 80 Thompson, Matt A          17 FSC-MD               1:03.15    1:02.48        
                  30.42     1:02.48 (32.06)                                        
 81 Weston, Connor R          17 NOVA-VA              1:03.11    1:02.79        
                  30.62     1:02.79 (32.17)                                        
 82 Eisele, Jacob R           16 PSDN-VA              1:02.63    1:02.80        
                  30.23     1:02.80 (32.57)                                        
 83 Chestnutt, Ryan L         17 MAC-NC               1:01.03    1:03.01        
                  30.11     1:03.01 (32.90)                                        
 84 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              1:03.58    1:03.24        
                  31.13     1:03.24 (32.11)                                        
 85 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA                1:02.98    1:03.59        
                  30.92     1:03.59 (32.67)                                        
 86 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA              1:01.80    1:03.64        
                  31.24     1:03.64 (32.40)                                        
 87 Miller, Dylan K           17 PSDN-VA              1:05.18    1:03.67        
                  31.12     1:03.67 (32.55)                                        
 88 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              1:07.40    1:04.16        
                  30.79     1:04.16 (33.37)                                        
 89 Pruemer, Alex A           15 PSDN-VA              1:02.20    1:04.35        
                  31.17     1:04.35 (33.18)                                        
 90 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              1:04.77    1:04.50        
                  31.19     1:04.50 (33.31)                                        
 91 Cain, Kevin J             15 GATR-VA              1:08.21    1:04.71        
                  31.19     1:04.71 (33.52)                                        
 92 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                1:05.76    1:05.30        
                  31.57     1:05.30 (33.73)                                        
 93 Anderson, Kyle R          16 PSDN-VA              1:03.72    1:05.35        
                  31.83     1:05.35 (33.52)                                        
 94 Donivan, Austin M         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.45    1:05.48        
                  32.61     1:05.48 (32.87)                                        
 95 Czaja, Luke M             15 FSC-MD               1:07.71    1:05.59        
                  31.76     1:05.59 (33.83)                                        
 96 Patel, Aaryan K           16 OCCS-PV              1:09.55    1:06.09        
                  32.41     1:06.09 (33.68)                                        
 97 Mayo, Jacob C             15 CYAC-VA              1:10.88    1:06.39        
                  32.13     1:06.39 (34.26)                                        
 98 Marotta, Michael C        15 LY-VA                1:09.95    1:06.48        
                  32.26     1:06.48 (34.22)                                        
 99 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:09.25    1:06.59        
                  32.91     1:06.59 (33.68)                                        
100 Adkins, Logan G           15 PSDN-VA              1:08.82    1:08.55        
                  32.84     1:08.55 (35.71)                                        
101 Fisher, Joshua G          16 CGA-MD               1:06.69    1:08.64        
                  32.81     1:08.64 (35.83)                                        
102 Finucane, Brendan P       18 GATR-VA              1:01.80    1:08.94        
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)                                        
103 Finucane, Ronan M         16 GATR-VA              1:05.01    1:08.95        
                  33.63     1:08.95 (35.32)                                        
104 Green, Carl T             17 FSC-MD               1:08.88    1:10.13        
                  34.10     1:10.13 (36.03)                                        
105 Holt, Jason A             17 FSC-MD               1:16.99    1:11.16        
                  34.03     1:11.16 (37.13)                                        
106 Prue, Nic D               16 PWSC-VA              1:11.73    1:11.28        
                  34.59     1:11.28 (36.69)                                        
107 Whitescarver, Jackson D   16 PSDN-VA              1:10.43    1:12.31        
                  35.47     1:12.31 (36.84)                                        
108 King, Kolby G             15 HOKI-VA              1:18.33    1:12.97        
                  36.51     1:12.97 (36.46)                                        
109 Sellers, Bennett R        15 FSC-MD               1:16.22    1:13.14        
                  35.50     1:13.14 (37.64)                                        
110 Goldstein, Nich D         15 HOKI-VA              1:14.51    1:13.32        
                  35.17     1:13.32 (38.15)                                        
111 English, Grant E          15 NOVA-VA              1:27.59    1:16.58        
112 Windham, Nate E           15 CGA-MD               1:20.04    1:18.02        
                  37.99     1:18.02 (40.03)                                        
113 Searwar, Sage A           15 LY-VA                1:21.42    1:19.27        
                  38.47     1:19.27 (40.80)                                        
 -- May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA              1:06.48         DQ        
                  32.85          DQ (34.55)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              5:13.37    5:12.79        
                  28.21       59.09 (30.88)     1:30.45 (31.36)     2:02.19 (31.74)
        2:33.77 (31.58)     3:05.54 (31.77)     3:37.45 (31.91)     4:09.52 (32.07)
        4:41.37 (31.85)     5:12.79 (31.42)                                        
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              5:19.63    5:14.74        
                  28.25       59.42 (31.17)     1:31.28 (31.86)     2:03.78 (32.50)
        2:35.81 (32.03)     3:08.11 (32.30)     3:40.73 (32.62)     4:13.06 (32.33)
        4:45.09 (32.03)     5:14.74 (29.65)                                        
  3 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               5:19.58    5:15.82        
                  27.79       58.37 (30.58)     1:30.30 (31.93)     2:02.67 (32.37)
        2:34.76 (32.09)     3:06.93 (32.17)     3:39.60 (32.67)     4:11.95 (32.35)
        4:44.41 (32.46)     5:15.82 (31.41)                                        
  4 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              5:19.33    5:17.45        
                  28.42       59.83 (31.41)     1:32.12 (32.29)     2:04.60 (32.48)
        2:36.92 (32.32)     3:09.07 (32.15)     3:41.50 (32.43)     4:14.20 (32.70)
        4:46.33 (32.13)     5:17.45 (31.12)                                        
  5 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               5:26.70    5:23.09        
                  28.07       59.60 (31.53)     1:32.38 (32.78)     2:06.06 (33.68)
        2:39.24 (33.18)     3:12.00 (32.76)     3:44.96 (32.96)     4:18.23 (33.27)
        4:51.20 (32.97)     5:23.09 (31.89)                                        
  6 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              5:25.56    5:25.43        
                  29.16     1:01.40 (32.24)     1:34.65 (33.25)     2:07.56 (32.91)
        2:40.34 (32.78)     3:13.38 (33.04)     3:47.00 (33.62)     4:20.82 (33.82)
        4:54.37 (33.55)     5:25.43 (31.06)                                        
  7 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               5:24.66    5:25.66        
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)     1:33.61 (33.51)     2:07.21 (33.60)
        2:40.47 (33.26)     3:14.01 (33.54)     3:47.11 (33.10)     4:20.61 (33.50)
        4:54.02 (33.41)     5:25.66 (31.64)                                        
  8 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              5:24.17    5:26.92        
                  29.30     1:01.34 (32.04)     1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.36 (32.93)
        2:40.58 (33.22)     3:14.02 (33.44)     3:47.67 (33.65)     4:21.43 (33.76)
        4:54.79 (33.36)     5:26.92 (32.13)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA              5:21.23    5:28.21        
                  28.69     1:00.39 (31.70)     1:33.39 (33.00)     2:06.95 (33.56)
        2:40.68 (33.73)     3:14.19 (33.51)     3:47.99 (33.80)     4:21.80 (33.81)
        4:55.54 (33.74)     5:28.21 (32.67)                                        
 10 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              5:27.91    5:41.47        
                  29.22     1:02.24 (33.02)     1:36.72 (34.48)     2:11.58 (34.86)
        2:46.92 (35.34)     3:22.14 (35.22)     3:57.04 (34.90)     4:32.35 (35.31)
        5:07.34 (34.99)     5:41.47 (34.13)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               5:32.50    5:23.58        
                  28.34     1:00.00 (31.66)     1:32.58 (32.58)     2:05.15 (32.57)
        2:38.33 (33.18)     3:11.36 (33.03)     3:44.89 (33.53)     4:18.34 (33.45)
        4:51.47 (33.13)     5:23.58 (32.11)                                        
 12 Lowe, Cassie R            14 Barracudas-SE        5:29.29    5:24.08        
                  28.25     1:00.16 (31.91)     1:32.64 (32.48)     2:05.84 (33.20)
        2:38.95 (33.11)     3:12.01 (33.06)     3:45.29 (33.28)     4:18.54 (33.25)
        4:51.76 (33.22)     5:24.08 (32.32)                                        
 13 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              5:28.97    5:25.87        
                  29.56     1:01.64 (32.08)     1:34.28 (32.64)     2:07.50 (33.22)
        2:40.65 (33.15)     3:14.25 (33.60)     3:47.68 (33.43)     4:20.89 (33.21)
        4:53.76 (32.87)     5:25.87 (32.11)                                        
 14 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              5:28.94    5:26.08        
                  29.32     1:01.95 (32.63)     1:34.77 (32.82)     2:07.87 (33.10)
        2:40.90 (33.03)     3:13.87 (32.97)     3:47.12 (33.25)     4:20.49 (33.37)
        4:53.69 (33.20)     5:26.08 (32.39)                                        
 15 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               5:39.51    5:29.26        
                  28.63     1:00.63 (32.00)     1:34.22 (33.59)     2:08.14 (33.92)
        2:41.81 (33.67)     3:15.60 (33.79)     3:48.89 (33.29)     4:22.74 (33.85)
        4:56.59 (33.85)     5:29.26 (32.67)                                        
 16 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              5:30.97    5:29.93        
                  28.90     1:01.89 (32.99)     1:35.15 (33.26)     2:08.34 (33.19)
        2:42.35 (34.01)     3:16.75 (34.40)     3:50.46 (33.71)     4:24.34 (33.88)
        4:57.75 (33.41)     5:29.93 (32.18)                                        
 17 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA              5:28.87    5:30.31        
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.29 (32.63)     2:06.70 (33.41)
        2:40.27 (33.57)     3:14.51 (34.24)     3:48.35 (33.84)     4:22.71 (34.36)
        4:56.91 (34.20)     5:30.31 (33.40)                                        
 18 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               5:37.53    5:31.71        
                  29.06     1:01.26 (32.20)     1:34.33 (33.07)     2:07.33 (33.00)
        2:41.29 (33.96)     3:15.68 (34.39)     3:50.06 (34.38)     4:24.78 (34.72)
        4:58.92 (34.14)     5:31.71 (32.79)                                        
 19 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              5:29.34    5:33.14        
                  29.27     1:01.50 (32.23)     1:35.02 (33.52)     2:09.12 (34.10)
        2:43.34 (34.22)     3:17.62 (34.28)     3:52.03 (34.41)     4:25.97 (33.94)
        4:59.96 (33.99)     5:33.14 (33.18)                                        
 20 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               5:40.37    5:41.20        
                  28.35     1:00.95 (32.60)     1:35.02 (34.07)     2:09.68 (34.66)
        2:44.81 (35.13)     3:20.22 (35.41)     3:55.66 (35.44)     4:31.44 (35.78)
        5:07.01 (35.57)     5:41.20 (34.19)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martel, Alyssa A          13 OCCS-PV              5:16.11    5:13.37 q      
                  28.85     1:00.67 (31.82)     1:32.30 (31.63)     2:03.48 (31.18)
        2:34.84 (31.36)     3:06.57 (31.73)     3:38.41 (31.84)     4:10.48 (32.07)
        4:42.11 (31.63)     5:13.37 (31.26)                                        
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          14 MAC-NC               5:15.32    5:15.55 q      
                  28.47       59.46 (30.99)     1:30.72 (31.26)     2:02.47 (31.75)
        2:34.76 (32.29)     3:07.22 (32.46)     3:39.96 (32.74)     4:12.39 (32.43)
        4:44.64 (32.25)     5:15.55 (30.91)                                        
  3 Griffey, Kate A           14 MAC-NC               5:22.62    5:17.43 q      
                  28.99     1:00.25 (31.26)     1:31.99 (31.74)     2:04.04 (32.05)
        2:35.99 (31.95)     3:08.02 (32.03)     3:40.43 (32.41)     4:13.07 (32.64)
        4:45.62 (32.55)     5:17.43 (31.81)                                        
  4 Huang, Avery Z            14 CYAC-VA              5:10.72    5:19.33 q      
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:32.96 (32.48)     2:05.66 (32.70)
        2:38.74 (33.08)     3:10.94 (32.20)     3:43.56 (32.62)     4:16.68 (33.12)
        4:48.82 (32.14)     5:19.33 (30.51)                                        
  5 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               5:13.61    5:19.58 q      
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)     1:32.64 (32.60)     2:05.29 (32.65)
        2:38.24 (32.95)     3:10.99 (32.75)     3:43.52 (32.53)     4:16.05 (32.53)
        4:48.49 (32.44)     5:19.58 (31.09)                                        
  6 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              5:11.31    5:19.63 q      
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)     1:33.65 (32.73)     2:06.43 (32.78)
        2:39.37 (32.94)     3:11.93 (32.56)     3:44.26 (32.33)     4:16.66 (32.40)
        4:48.72 (32.06)     5:19.63 (30.91)                                        
  7 Heffelfinger, Alyssa L    14 MAC-NC               5:18.26    5:19.90 q      
                  29.15     1:00.93 (31.78)     1:33.15 (32.22)     2:05.53 (32.38)
        2:38.42 (32.89)     3:11.23 (32.81)     3:44.01 (32.78)     4:16.70 (32.69)
        4:49.17 (32.47)     5:19.90 (30.73)                                        
  8 Sheffield, Haley S        13 CYAC-VA              5:29.56    5:21.23 q      
                  29.07     1:00.97 (31.90)     1:33.75 (32.78)     2:06.53 (32.78)
        2:39.37 (32.84)     3:11.38 (32.01)     3:44.36 (32.98)     4:17.28 (32.92)
        4:49.93 (32.65)     5:21.23 (31.30)                                        
  9 Dona, Hanani C            14 MAC-NC               5:23.63    5:22.88 q      
                  28.98     1:00.66 (31.68)     1:33.32 (32.66)     2:06.13 (32.81)
        2:39.19 (33.06)     3:12.29 (33.10)     3:45.54 (33.25)     4:18.73 (33.19)
        4:51.30 (32.57)     5:22.88 (31.58)                                        
 10 Luetkenhaus, Katie M      14 OCCS-PV              5:14.66    5:23.47 q      
                  29.02     1:00.91 (31.89)     1:33.62 (32.71)     2:06.45 (32.83)
        2:39.25 (32.80)     3:12.07 (32.82)     3:45.09 (33.02)     4:17.99 (32.90)
        4:50.83 (32.84)     5:23.47 (32.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Llamas, Mia C             14 HOKI-VA              5:25.09    5:24.17 q      
                  29.33     1:01.33 (32.00)     1:33.92 (32.59)     2:06.58 (32.66)
        2:40.15 (33.57)     3:13.36 (33.21)     3:46.55 (33.19)     4:19.87 (33.32)
        4:52.58 (32.71)     5:24.17 (31.59)                                        
 12 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               5:21.02    5:24.66 q      
                  27.79     1:00.07 (32.28)     1:32.96 (32.89)     2:06.57 (33.61)
        2:39.69 (33.12)     3:13.11 (33.42)     3:46.50 (33.39)     4:19.86 (33.36)
        4:53.23 (33.37)     5:24.66 (31.43)                                        
 13 Stahl, Annaleagh N        13 OCCS-PV              5:20.91    5:25.56 q      
                  28.95     1:01.36 (32.41)     1:34.35 (32.99)     2:07.55 (33.20)
        2:41.13 (33.58)     3:14.27 (33.14)     3:47.52 (33.25)     4:20.74 (33.22)
        4:54.37 (33.63)     5:25.56 (31.19)                                        
 14 Toohey, Olivia D          14 MAC-NC               5:24.48    5:25.88 q      
                  28.87     1:00.90 (32.03)     1:34.03 (33.13)     2:07.79 (33.76)
        2:40.95 (33.16)     3:14.24 (33.29)     3:47.38 (33.14)     4:20.80 (33.42)
        4:54.10 (33.30)     5:25.88 (31.78)                                        
 15 White, Eliana A           13 MAC-NC               5:40.25    5:26.26 q      
                  29.32     1:01.90 (32.58)     1:35.25 (33.35)     2:08.47 (33.22)
        2:41.92 (33.45)     3:15.42 (33.50)     3:48.56 (33.14)     4:21.31 (32.75)
        4:54.06 (32.75)     5:26.26 (32.20)                                        
 16 Fondersmith, Julia Y      13 FSC-MD               5:16.91    5:26.70 q      
                  28.81     1:00.56 (31.75)     1:33.43 (32.87)     2:06.78 (33.35)
        2:40.06 (33.28)     3:13.48 (33.42)     3:47.41 (33.93)     4:21.49 (34.08)
        4:54.50 (33.01)     5:26.70 (32.20)                                        
 17 Addison, Julia I          13 CYAC-VA              5:26.35    5:27.22 q      
                  29.29     1:01.33 (32.04)     1:34.03 (32.70)     2:07.31 (33.28)
        2:41.07 (33.76)     3:14.88 (33.81)     3:48.57 (33.69)     4:22.27 (33.70)
        4:55.60 (33.33)     5:27.22 (31.62)                                        
 18 Smith, Virginia E         14 CYAC-VA              5:29.07    5:27.91 q      
                  28.72     1:01.18 (32.46)     1:33.93 (32.75)     2:06.96 (33.03)
        2:40.06 (33.10)     3:13.76 (33.70)     3:48.34 (34.58)     4:22.54 (34.20)
        4:56.75 (34.21)     5:27.91 (31.16)                                        
 19 Sleime, Leyla C           13 MAC-NC               5:30.64    5:28.15 q      
                  29.81     1:02.93 (33.12)     1:36.62 (33.69)     2:10.14 (33.52)
        2:43.65 (33.51)     3:17.57 (33.92)     3:51.06 (33.49)     4:24.44 (33.38)
        4:57.06 (32.62)     5:28.15 (31.09)                                        
 20 Phillips, Courtney V      13 PSDN-VA              6:09.71    5:28.24 q      
                  29.81     1:02.46 (32.65)     1:34.97 (32.51)     2:08.03 (33.06)
        2:41.39 (33.36)     3:15.37 (33.98)     3:49.87 (34.50)     4:22.93 (33.06)
        4:55.74 (32.81)     5:28.24 (32.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sikman, Lara              13 CYAC-VA              5:32.52    5:28.87        
                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)     1:32.29 (31.57)     2:05.01 (32.72)
        2:38.26 (33.25)     3:12.30 (34.04)     3:46.50 (34.20)     4:20.72 (34.22)
        4:55.54 (34.82)     5:28.87 (33.33)                                        
 22 Golembiewski, Sienna R    13 OCCS-PV              5:41.39    5:28.94        
                  29.97     1:03.26 (33.29)     1:37.05 (33.79)     2:10.27 (33.22)
        2:43.62 (33.35)     3:16.74 (33.12)     3:50.08 (33.34)     4:23.36 (33.28)
        4:56.60 (33.24)     5:28.94 (32.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Anderson, Megan J         13 HOKI-VA              5:26.26    5:28.97        
                  30.43     1:03.30 (32.87)     1:36.32 (33.02)     2:09.78 (33.46)
        2:43.43 (33.65)     3:16.58 (33.15)     3:49.98 (33.40)     4:23.58 (33.60)
        4:56.76 (33.18)     5:28.97 (32.21)                                        
 24 Lowe, Cassie R            14 Barracudas-SE        5:24.12    5:29.29        
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:34.61 (33.38)     2:08.06 (33.45)
        2:41.74 (33.68)     3:15.37 (33.63)     3:49.40 (34.03)     4:23.06 (33.66)
        4:56.63 (33.57)     5:29.29 (32.66)                                        
 25 Trader, Marissa Y         13 CYAC-VA              5:41.88    5:29.34        
                  28.97     1:01.14 (32.17)     1:33.92 (32.78)     2:07.29 (33.37)
        2:40.73 (33.44)     3:14.36 (33.63)     3:48.34 (33.98)     4:22.65 (34.31)
        4:56.23 (33.58)     5:29.34 (33.11)                                        
 26 Benton, Meredith J        13 MAC-NC               5:31.85    5:30.87        
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)     1:36.19 (33.51)     2:09.97 (33.78)
        2:43.72 (33.75)     3:17.05 (33.33)     3:51.27 (34.22)     4:24.75 (33.48)
        4:58.25 (33.50)     5:30.87 (32.62)                                        
 27 Quitugua, Kristina H      14 OCCS-PV              5:31.45    5:30.97        
                  29.75     1:03.00 (33.25)     1:36.24 (33.24)     2:09.71 (33.47)
        2:43.22 (33.51)     3:17.16 (33.94)     3:50.92 (33.76)     4:24.92 (34.00)
        4:58.55 (33.63)     5:30.97 (32.42)                                        
 28 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               5:25.15    5:32.50        
                  29.12     1:01.80 (32.68)     1:35.38 (33.58)     2:08.89 (33.51)
        2:42.96 (34.07)     3:17.03 (34.07)     3:51.28 (34.25)     4:25.25 (33.97)
        4:59.24 (33.99)     5:32.50 (33.26)                                        
 29 Dichak, Sarah E           14 MAC-NC               5:34.61    5:36.67        
                  29.49     1:02.04 (32.55)     1:35.67 (33.63)     2:09.76 (34.09)
        2:43.89 (34.13)     3:18.58 (34.69)     3:53.61 (35.03)     4:28.29 (34.68)
        5:02.82 (34.53)     5:36.67 (33.85)                                        
 30 Zinger, Haylee B          13 FSC-MD               5:32.53    5:37.53        
                  30.11     1:03.94 (33.83)     1:38.61 (34.67)     2:12.91 (34.30)
        2:46.38 (33.47)     3:20.64 (34.26)     3:55.22 (34.58)     4:29.42 (34.20)
        5:04.24 (34.82)     5:37.53 (33.29)                                        
 31 Lewis, Audrey A           14 PSDN-VA              5:44.98    5:38.13        
                  29.19     1:02.51 (33.32)     1:37.09 (34.58)     2:11.89 (34.80)
        2:46.30 (34.41)     3:21.46 (35.16)     3:56.09 (34.63)     4:30.54 (34.45)
        5:05.00 (34.46)     5:38.13 (33.13)                                        
 32 Kahwajy, Ellie M          14 FSC-MD               5:25.00    5:39.51        
                  29.30     1:01.49 (32.19)     1:34.69 (33.20)     2:08.90 (34.21)
        2:43.75 (34.85)     3:18.38 (34.63)     3:53.13 (34.75)     4:28.88 (35.75)
        5:04.15 (35.27)     5:39.51 (35.36)                                        
 33 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               5:28.84    5:40.37        
                  29.03     1:02.51 (33.48)     1:36.98 (34.47)     2:11.57 (34.59)
        2:46.64 (35.07)     3:22.16 (35.52)     3:56.88 (34.72)     4:31.76 (34.88)
        5:06.48 (34.72)     5:40.37 (33.89)                                        
 34 Breeden, Emily F          13 SMAC-VA              5:49.98    5:41.32        
                  29.66     1:02.80 (33.14)     1:36.83 (34.03)     2:11.07 (34.24)
        2:46.08 (35.01)     3:21.53 (35.45)     3:57.37 (35.84)     4:33.30 (35.93)
        5:08.93 (35.63)     5:41.32 (32.39)                                        
 35 Luh, Katrina M            14 MAC-NC               5:45.50    5:41.33        
                  28.78     1:01.39 (32.61)     1:35.49 (34.10)     2:09.43 (33.94)
        2:43.90 (34.47)     3:18.72 (34.82)     3:53.45 (34.73)     4:29.60 (36.15)
        5:05.73 (36.13)     5:41.33 (35.60)                                        
 36 Druhan, Abby G            13 MAC-NC               5:38.86    5:41.42        
                  29.39     1:02.19 (32.80)     1:36.26 (34.07)     2:11.51 (35.25)
        2:46.68 (35.17)     3:21.95 (35.27)     3:57.04 (35.09)     4:32.80 (35.76)
        5:08.37 (35.57)     5:41.42 (33.05)                                        
 37 DeCann, Brooklyn G        13 MAC-NC               5:54.89    5:41.44        
                  30.35     1:04.39 (34.04)     1:39.03 (34.64)     2:13.87 (34.84)
        2:48.90 (35.03)     3:24.21 (35.31)     3:59.00 (34.79)     4:33.83 (34.83)
        5:08.11 (34.28)     5:41.44 (33.33)                                        
 38 Czaja, Ana M              13 FSC-MD               5:36.67    5:41.61        
                  30.15     1:03.59 (33.44)     1:38.18 (34.59)     2:13.38 (35.20)
        2:48.02 (34.64)     3:22.98 (34.96)     3:58.27 (35.29)     4:33.34 (35.07)
        5:08.07 (34.73)     5:41.61 (33.54)                                        
 39 Schoolcraft, Keira E      14 OCCS-PV              5:42.73    5:41.82        
                  29.76     1:02.88 (33.12)     1:37.37 (34.49)     2:12.18 (34.81)
        2:46.98 (34.80)     3:21.97 (34.99)     3:57.38 (35.41)     4:32.66 (35.28)
        5:07.94 (35.28)     5:41.82 (33.88)                                        
 40 Fleury, Sarah K           14 MAC-NC               5:40.31    5:42.26        
                  29.72     1:02.32 (32.60)     1:36.07 (33.75)     2:10.39 (34.32)
        2:45.65 (35.26)     3:21.39 (35.74)     3:56.94 (35.55)     4:33.11 (36.17)
        5:08.53 (35.42)     5:42.26 (33.73)                                        
 41 Jefferis, Ilah M          13 KRKN-NI              5:42.11    5:43.64        
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)     1:40.42 (34.96)     2:15.48 (35.06)
        2:50.71 (35.23)     3:25.78 (35.07)     4:00.79 (35.01)     4:35.39 (34.60)
        5:10.19 (34.80)     5:43.64 (33.45)                                        
 42 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              6:01.27    5:43.69        
                  32.04     1:06.78 (34.74)     1:41.87 (35.09)     2:17.18 (35.31)
        2:52.25 (35.07)     3:27.21 (34.96)     4:01.85 (34.64)     4:36.23 (34.38)
        5:10.46 (34.23)     5:43.69 (33.23)                                        
 43 Smalley, Ainsley P        14 NMA-NC               5:46.36    5:44.20        
                  30.40     1:04.30 (33.90)     1:38.95 (34.65)     2:13.98 (35.03)
        2:49.21 (35.23)     3:24.64 (35.43)     4:00.21 (35.57)     4:35.72 (35.51)
        5:10.79 (35.07)     5:44.20 (33.41)                                        
 44 Hardey, Livi C            13 MAC-NC               5:56.07    5:44.65        
                  31.20     1:05.55 (34.35)     1:40.80 (35.25)     2:16.33 (35.53)
        2:51.85 (35.52)     3:27.24 (35.39)     4:03.11 (35.87)     4:38.68 (35.57)
        5:12.54 (33.86)     5:44.65 (32.11)                                        
 45 Londo, Maya               13 NRG-MA               5:55.14    5:44.79        
                  30.49     1:04.33 (33.84)     1:39.32 (34.99)     2:14.57 (35.25)
        2:50.07 (35.50)     3:25.36 (35.29)     4:01.46 (36.10)     4:36.84 (35.38)
        5:12.10 (35.26)     5:44.79 (32.69)                                        
 46 Hannam, Emma I            14 OCCS-PV              5:53.64    5:47.80        
                  30.93     1:06.09 (35.16)     1:41.84 (35.75)     2:17.34 (35.50)
        2:52.29 (34.95)     3:27.75 (35.46)     4:02.87 (35.12)     4:38.56 (35.69)
        5:13.85 (35.29)     5:47.80 (33.95)                                        
 47 Cummings, Kassidy E       13 MAC-NC               6:02.02    5:49.07        
                  31.24     1:05.87 (34.63)     1:41.52 (35.65)     2:17.43 (35.91)
        2:52.92 (35.49)     3:28.60 (35.68)     4:04.14 (35.54)     4:39.94 (35.80)
        5:15.18 (35.24)     5:49.07 (33.89)                                        
 48 Cramer, Mary e            13 CYAC-VA              6:05.40    5:49.15        
                  30.55     1:05.17 (34.62)     1:40.48 (35.31)     2:15.42 (34.94)
        2:51.11 (35.69)     3:26.65 (35.54)     4:02.66 (36.01)     4:38.07 (35.41)
        5:13.76 (35.69)     5:49.15 (35.39)                                        
 49 Rude, Claire N            14 CYAC-VA              5:51.03    5:49.79        
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)     1:42.41 (36.38)     2:17.86 (35.45)
        2:54.05 (36.19)     3:28.92 (34.87)     4:04.87 (35.95)     4:40.13 (35.26)
        5:15.73 (35.60)     5:49.79 (34.06)                                        
 50 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              5:38.87    5:50.31        
                  29.91     1:03.45 (33.54)     1:38.89 (35.44)     2:15.58 (36.69)
        2:52.44 (36.86)     3:28.99 (36.55)     4:05.84 (36.85)     4:42.10 (36.26)
        5:16.13 (34.03)     5:50.31 (34.18)                                        
 51 Smith, Morgan V           14 SFY-VA               5:45.69    5:50.85        
                  31.54     1:06.84 (35.30)     1:41.11 (34.27)     2:16.80 (35.69)
        2:52.27 (35.47)     3:28.34 (36.07)     4:04.73 (36.39)     4:41.27 (36.54)
        5:17.18 (35.91)     5:50.85 (33.67)                                        
 52 Strauss, Sydney G         14 MAC-NC               5:55.85    5:51.19        
                  30.84     1:04.84 (34.00)     1:40.05 (35.21)     2:15.66 (35.61)
        2:51.38 (35.72)     3:27.23 (35.85)     4:03.91 (36.68)     4:40.31 (36.40)
        5:16.64 (36.33)     5:51.19 (34.55)                                        
 53 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              5:46.72    5:53.21        
                  31.09     1:06.11 (35.02)     1:41.38 (35.27)     2:17.14 (35.76)
        2:53.17 (36.03)     3:30.01 (36.84)     4:06.29 (36.28)     4:43.36 (37.07)
        5:19.39 (36.03)     5:53.21 (33.82)                                        
 54 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     13 OCCS-PV              5:54.62    5:53.35        
                  31.88     1:06.25 (34.37)     1:42.12 (35.87)     2:17.85 (35.73)
        2:54.23 (36.38)     3:30.51 (36.28)     4:06.87 (36.36)     4:43.82 (36.95)
        5:19.92 (36.10)     5:53.35 (33.43)                                        
 55 Lang, Katherine R         14 MAC-NC               5:43.31    5:53.56        
                  31.11     1:05.71 (34.60)     1:41.09 (35.38)     2:16.49 (35.40)
        2:51.97 (35.48)     3:27.60 (35.63)     4:03.83 (36.23)     4:40.23 (36.40)
      5:53.56 (1:13.33)                                                            
 55 Russell, Caroline H       14 LY-VA                5:59.98    5:53.56        
                  31.78     1:06.72 (34.94)     1:42.36 (35.64)     2:18.07 (35.71)
        2:54.19 (36.12)     3:30.21 (36.02)     4:06.81 (36.60)     4:42.82 (36.01)
        5:18.79 (35.97)     5:53.56 (34.77)                                        
 57 Hill, Sydney G            13 SMAC-VA              5:51.60    5:54.00        
                  31.43     1:06.13 (34.70)     1:42.53 (36.40)     2:18.45 (35.92)
        2:54.45 (36.00)     3:30.48 (36.03)     4:06.94 (36.46)     4:43.72 (36.78)
        5:20.20 (36.48)     5:54.00 (33.80)                                        
 58 Shaps, Ellie J            13 CYAC-VA              6:08.16    5:54.69        
                  30.92     1:06.90 (35.98)     1:43.48 (36.58)     2:19.80 (36.32)
        2:56.14 (36.34)     3:31.63 (35.49)     4:08.29 (36.66)     4:44.75 (36.46)
        5:20.54 (35.79)     5:54.69 (34.15)                                        
 59 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              6:06.62    5:54.88        
                  31.28     1:06.76 (35.48)     1:42.76 (36.00)     2:19.25 (36.49)
        2:55.42 (36.17)     3:31.73 (36.31)     4:07.92 (36.19)     4:44.09 (36.17)
        5:20.29 (36.20)     5:54.88 (34.59)                                        
 60 Aliftiras, Kate S         14 FSC-MD               6:03.21    5:54.96        
                  31.37     1:06.15 (34.78)     1:42.05 (35.90)     2:18.37 (36.32)
        2:54.87 (36.50)     3:31.60 (36.73)     4:07.98 (36.38)     4:44.20 (36.22)
        5:20.34 (36.14)     5:54.96 (34.62)                                        
 61 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              5:47.66    5:55.29        
                  31.86     1:08.50 (36.64)     1:45.58 (37.08)     2:22.15 (36.57)
        2:59.22 (37.07)     3:35.20 (35.98)     4:11.03 (35.83)     4:47.14 (36.11)
        5:21.98 (34.84)     5:55.29 (33.31)                                        
 62 Weaber, Anna D            13 SMAC-VA              5:35.25L   5:58.15        
                  31.66     1:07.39 (35.73)     1:43.44 (36.05)     2:19.59 (36.15)
        2:56.14 (36.55)     3:32.83 (36.69)     4:09.71 (36.88)     4:46.31 (36.60)
        5:23.26 (36.95)     5:58.15 (34.89)                                        
 63 Shannon, Hannah M         13 CYAC-VA              6:06.45    5:58.17        
                  32.01     1:07.43 (35.42)     1:43.63 (36.20)     2:20.43 (36.80)
        2:57.32 (36.89)     3:32.89 (35.57)     4:08.78 (35.89)     4:45.45 (36.67)
        5:22.81 (37.36)     5:58.17 (35.36)                                        
 64 Haeske, Ally M            13 OCCS-PV              5:59.66    5:58.38        
                  31.34     1:06.22 (34.88)     1:42.25 (36.03)     2:18.67 (36.42)
        2:54.92 (36.25)     3:31.39 (36.47)     4:08.42 (37.03)     4:45.79 (37.37)
        5:22.59 (36.80)     5:58.38 (35.79)                                        
 65 Czirjak, Eve M            14 GATR-VA              6:18.61    6:01.36        
                  31.68     1:06.01 (34.33)     1:41.65 (35.64)     2:17.75 (36.10)
        2:54.69 (36.94)     3:32.13 (37.44)     4:10.55 (38.42)     4:48.45 (37.90)
        5:26.30 (37.85)     6:01.36 (35.06)                                        
 66 Tolle, Brooke             14 FSC-MD               6:03.41    6:06.44        
                  31.52     1:07.81 (36.29)     1:45.31 (37.50)     2:23.27 (37.96)
        3:01.31 (38.04)     3:39.74 (38.43)     4:17.41 (37.67)     4:55.30 (37.89)
        5:32.08 (36.78)     6:06.44 (34.36)                                        
 67 Birckhead, Brooke A       14 FSC-MD               6:16.88    6:07.50        
                  33.25     1:11.12 (37.87)     1:49.18 (38.06)     2:26.25 (37.07)
      6:07.50 (3:41.25)                                                            
 68 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA              6:12.34    6:08.03        
                  32.78     1:09.21 (36.43)     1:46.40 (37.19)     2:23.01 (36.61)
        3:00.51 (37.50)     3:38.32 (37.81)     4:16.68 (38.36)     4:54.57 (37.89)
        5:32.70 (38.13)     6:08.03 (35.33)                                        
 69 Hansen, Emily C           14 LY-VA                5:51.01    6:08.44        
                  30.00     1:04.43 (34.43)     1:41.25 (36.82)     2:18.34 (37.09)
        2:55.96 (37.62)     3:33.72 (37.76)     4:12.39 (38.67)     4:51.16 (38.77)
        5:30.11 (38.95)     6:08.44 (38.33)                                        
 70 Trias, Alex C             13 NOVA-VA              5:41.67L   6:08.50        
                  32.52     1:08.63 (36.11)     1:45.95 (37.32)     2:23.63 (37.68)
        3:01.97 (38.34)     3:39.98 (38.01)     4:18.49 (38.51)     4:57.08 (38.59)
        5:33.30 (36.22)     6:08.50 (35.20)                                        
 71 Bristow, Sammie R         14 NRG-MA               6:19.01    6:08.60        
                  32.93     1:10.55 (37.62)     1:48.38 (37.83)     2:25.11 (36.73)
        3:01.93 (36.82)     3:38.60 (36.67)     4:16.27 (37.67)     4:54.38 (38.11)
        5:33.64 (39.26)     6:08.60 (34.96)                                        
 72 Ding, Weining             14 CYAC-VA              6:03.21    6:09.82        
                  30.89     1:06.31 (35.42)     1:43.58 (37.27)     2:21.30 (37.72)
        2:59.50 (38.20)     3:37.43 (37.93)     4:16.01 (38.58)     4:54.46 (38.45)
        5:33.12 (38.66)     6:09.82 (36.70)                                        
 73 Jenkins, Jaedyn L         13 SFY-VA               6:16.19    6:10.00        
                  33.50     1:10.66 (37.16)     1:49.39 (38.73)     2:27.19 (37.80)
        3:05.35 (38.16)     3:42.74 (37.39)     4:19.94 (37.20)     4:57.40 (37.46)
        5:34.77 (37.37)     6:10.00 (35.23)                                        
 74 Pittman, Morgan E         13 PSDN-VA              6:07.40    6:10.45        
                  32.22     1:08.14 (35.92)     1:45.45 (37.31)     2:23.04 (37.59)
        3:00.84 (37.80)     3:38.03 (37.19)     4:16.30 (38.27)     4:55.08 (38.78)
        5:33.34 (38.26)     6:10.45 (37.11)                                        
 75 Lawrence, Peyton E        13 SFY-VA               6:15.84    6:11.25        
                  32.87     1:09.37 (36.50)     1:47.24 (37.87)     2:25.73 (38.49)
        3:03.90 (38.17)     3:41.85 (37.95)     4:19.95 (38.10)     4:57.26 (37.31)
        5:34.70 (37.44)     6:11.25 (36.55)                                        
 76 Skvoretz, Sydney          13 NMA-NC               5:55.12L   6:12.92        
                  31.72     1:07.94 (36.22)     1:46.17 (38.23)     2:24.96 (38.79)
        3:03.28 (38.32)     3:42.14 (38.86)     4:20.90 (38.76)     5:00.65 (39.75)
        5:38.35 (37.70)     6:12.92 (34.57)                                        
 77 Meacham, Emma N           13 MAC-NC               6:10.57    6:13.44        
                  32.39     1:08.50 (36.11)     1:45.54 (37.04)     2:23.67 (38.13)
        3:02.14 (38.47)     3:40.84 (38.70)     4:19.74 (38.90)     4:58.03 (38.29)
        5:36.14 (38.11)     6:13.44 (37.30)                                        
 78 Steven, Noa G             13 CYAC-VA              5:31.08L   6:13.99        
                  32.77     1:08.94 (36.17)     1:46.72 (37.78)     2:24.38 (37.66)
        3:02.70 (38.32)     3:41.63 (38.93)     4:19.80 (38.17)     4:59.65 (39.85)
        5:38.35 (38.70)     6:13.99 (35.64)                                        
 79 Bauer, Cassie G           13 PSDN-VA              6:06.54    6:14.13        
                  33.80     1:11.03 (37.23)     1:49.77 (38.74)     2:27.87 (38.10)
        3:05.74 (37.87)     3:43.85 (38.11)     4:21.27 (37.42)     4:59.17 (37.90)
        5:36.77 (37.60)     6:14.13 (37.36)                                        
 80 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               7:27.28L   6:15.12        
                  31.62     1:08.48 (36.86)     1:46.51 (38.03)     2:24.99 (38.48)
        3:03.87 (38.88)     3:42.41 (38.54)     4:22.23 (39.82)     5:00.91 (38.68)
        5:39.92 (39.01)     6:15.12 (35.20)                                        
 81 Stevens, Emily G          13 PSDN-VA              5:49.93L   6:16.04        
                  33.00     1:09.41 (36.41)     1:46.86 (37.45)     2:24.94 (38.08)
        3:03.51 (38.57)     3:42.12 (38.61)     4:21.15 (39.03)     5:00.13 (38.98)
        5:38.47 (38.34)     6:16.04 (37.57)                                        
 82 Montvydas, Olivia P       14 NRG-MA               6:20.08    6:17.18        
                  31.00     1:07.24 (36.24)     1:45.19 (37.95)     2:23.66 (38.47)
        3:02.77 (39.11)     3:42.13 (39.36)     4:21.29 (39.16)     5:00.55 (39.26)
        5:39.68 (39.13)     6:17.18 (37.50)                                        
 83 Hall, Adrianna E          13 SFY-VA               6:13.09    6:17.22        
                  32.85     1:09.03 (36.18)     1:47.17 (38.14)     2:25.29 (38.12)
        3:03.68 (38.39)     3:42.04 (38.36)     4:20.88 (38.84)     5:00.50 (39.62)
      6:17.22 (1:16.72)                                                            
 84 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              6:16.48    6:18.87        
 85 Pollard, Emily D          14 LASO-VA              6:19.47    6:19.11        
                  33.68     1:11.33 (37.65)     1:49.67 (38.34)     2:27.56 (37.89)
        3:05.44 (37.88)     3:44.24 (38.80)     4:23.01 (38.77)     5:01.81 (38.80)
        5:40.93 (39.12)     6:19.11 (38.18)                                        
 86 Dent, Maggie A            14 HOKI-VA              5:57.02L   6:27.85        
                  34.60     1:12.44 (37.84)     1:51.18 (38.74)     2:30.49 (39.31)
        3:10.06 (39.57)     3:50.32 (40.26)     4:29.76 (39.44)     5:09.81 (40.05)
        5:49.69 (39.88)     6:27.85 (38.16)                                        
 87 Pisa, Michayla C          14 NOVA-VA              6:15.68L   6:34.55        
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)     1:48.50 (39.14)     2:29.08 (40.58)
        3:10.74 (41.66)     3:51.70 (40.96)     4:34.92 (43.22)     5:15.92 (41.00)
        5:56.35 (40.43)     6:34.55 (38.20)                                        
 88 Tierney, Caitlin E        13 NMA-NC               6:19.69    6:42.11        
                  34.57     1:14.34 (39.77)     1:55.54 (41.20)     2:36.19 (40.65)
        3:17.75 (41.56)     3:59.15 (41.40)     4:41.14 (41.99)     5:21.82 (40.68)
        6:02.26 (40.44)     6:42.11 (39.85)                                        
 89 McCurley, Skylar J        14 LY-VA                6:29.15L   6:51.75        
                  36.97     1:18.13 (41.16)     2:00.38 (42.25)     2:42.21 (41.83)
        3:25.21 (43.00)     4:06.71 (41.50)     4:48.92 (42.21)     5:31.14 (42.22)
        6:13.17 (42.03)     6:51.75 (38.58)                                        
 90 George, Melissa A         13 OCCS-PV              6:18.38L   6:57.91        
                  36.81     1:18.23 (41.42)     2:00.08 (41.85)     2:42.24 (42.16)
        3:24.46 (42.22)     4:06.81 (42.35)     4:49.63 (42.82)     5:32.83 (43.20)
      6:57.91 (1:25.08)                                                            
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              5:02.22    4:49.96        
                  26.17       54.76 (28.59)     1:24.10 (29.34)     1:53.35 (29.25)
        2:22.75 (29.40)     2:52.25 (29.50)     3:22.37 (30.12)     3:52.61 (30.24)
        4:22.32 (29.71)     4:49.96 (27.64)                                        
  2 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              5:00.88    5:00.40        
                  27.00       56.16 (29.16)     1:26.00 (29.84)     1:56.30 (30.30)
        2:26.90 (30.60)     2:57.35 (30.45)     3:27.92 (30.57)     3:58.87 (30.95)
        4:29.55 (30.68)     5:00.40 (30.85)                                        
  3 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              5:07.79    5:01.55        
                  26.11       54.82 (28.71)     1:24.44 (29.62)     1:54.76 (30.32)
        2:25.66 (30.90)     2:57.20 (31.54)     3:28.61 (31.41)     4:00.27 (31.66)
        4:31.79 (31.52)     5:01.55 (29.76)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               5:07.09    5:06.03        
                  26.80       57.23 (30.43)     1:28.25 (31.02)     1:59.56 (31.31)
        2:30.91 (31.35)     3:02.72 (31.81)     3:34.47 (31.75)     4:05.64 (31.17)
        4:36.82 (31.18)     5:06.03 (29.21)                                        
  5 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              5:06.31    5:06.45        
                  27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:28.42 (31.04)     2:00.22 (31.80)
        2:31.63 (31.41)     3:03.35 (31.72)     3:34.59 (31.24)     4:05.90 (31.31)
        4:37.05 (31.15)     5:06.45 (29.40)                                        
  6 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              5:09.62    5:07.78        
                  27.64       57.71 (30.07)     1:29.01 (31.30)     2:00.69 (31.68)
        2:32.40 (31.71)     3:04.04 (31.64)     3:35.46 (31.42)     4:06.95 (31.49)
        4:37.91 (30.96)     5:07.78 (29.87)                                        
  7 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              5:09.45    5:13.12        
                  27.38       58.19 (30.81)     1:29.70 (31.51)     2:01.38 (31.68)
        2:33.42 (32.04)     3:05.57 (32.15)     3:37.54 (31.97)     4:09.79 (32.25)
        4:41.96 (32.17)     5:13.12 (31.16)                                        
  8 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              5:09.20    5:17.95        
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)     1:32.73 (32.36)     2:05.11 (32.38)
        2:37.95 (32.84)     3:10.95 (33.00)     3:43.42 (32.47)     4:15.76 (32.34)
        4:47.41 (31.65)     5:17.95 (30.54)                                        
  9 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                5:10.16    5:19.45        
                  27.48       58.60 (31.12)     1:30.83 (32.23)     2:03.08 (32.25)
        2:35.60 (32.52)     3:08.42 (32.82)     3:41.36 (32.94)     4:14.32 (32.96)
        4:47.23 (32.91)     5:19.45 (32.22)                                        
 10 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD               5:24.05    5:22.03        
                  26.92       57.48 (30.56)     1:29.33 (31.85)     2:01.51 (32.18)
        2:34.24 (32.73)     3:07.42 (33.18)     3:41.14 (33.72)     4:15.89 (34.75)
        4:49.42 (33.53)     5:22.03 (32.61)                                        
Consolation
 11 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               5:16.14    5:05.03        
                  26.73       55.86 (29.13)     1:26.47 (30.61)     1:58.07 (31.60)
        2:28.87 (30.80)     2:59.37 (30.50)     3:30.93 (31.56)     4:02.86 (31.93)
        4:34.50 (31.64)     5:05.03 (30.53)                                        
 12 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              5:18.17    5:10.99        
                  28.04       58.80 (30.76)     1:30.53 (31.73)     2:02.27 (31.74)
        2:33.84 (31.57)     3:05.26 (31.42)     3:36.87 (31.61)     4:08.29 (31.42)
        4:39.93 (31.64)     5:10.99 (31.06)                                        
 13 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                5:12.08    5:14.83        
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:29.71 (31.65)     2:01.98 (32.27)
        2:33.84 (31.86)     3:05.89 (32.05)     3:38.60 (32.71)     4:10.75 (32.15)
        4:43.30 (32.55)     5:14.83 (31.53)                                        
 14 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              5:18.27    5:16.08        
                  27.66       58.25 (30.59)     1:29.54 (31.29)     2:01.39 (31.85)
        2:33.95 (32.56)     3:06.06 (32.11)     3:38.73 (32.67)     4:11.22 (32.49)
        4:43.81 (32.59)     5:16.08 (32.27)                                        
 15 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              5:18.95    5:17.82        
                  27.80       58.86 (31.06)     1:30.92 (32.06)     2:03.72 (32.80)
        2:36.68 (32.96)     3:08.80 (32.12)     3:41.47 (32.67)     4:14.27 (32.80)
        4:47.09 (32.82)     5:17.82 (30.73)                                        
 16 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA              5:19.03    5:20.39        
                  27.94       59.11 (31.17)     1:31.26 (32.15)     2:03.66 (32.40)
        2:36.29 (32.63)     3:09.15 (32.86)     3:42.34 (33.19)     4:16.04 (33.70)
        4:48.89 (32.85)     5:20.39 (31.50)                                        
 17 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               5:12.96    5:21.97        
                  28.50       59.23 (30.73)     1:30.90 (31.67)     2:03.42 (32.52)
        2:36.22 (32.80)     3:09.41 (33.19)     3:42.86 (33.45)     4:16.22 (33.36)
        4:49.71 (33.49)     5:21.97 (32.26)                                        
 18 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              5:19.87    5:24.48        
                  28.47     1:00.41 (31.94)     1:33.36 (32.95)     2:06.17 (32.81)
        2:39.22 (33.05)     3:12.30 (33.08)     3:45.82 (33.52)     4:18.82 (33.00)
        4:51.81 (32.99)     5:24.48 (32.67)                                        
 19 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              5:18.90    5:24.89        
                  27.66       59.00 (31.34)     1:31.39 (32.39)     2:04.05 (32.66)
        2:37.46 (33.41)     3:10.53 (33.07)     3:44.17 (33.64)     4:18.19 (34.02)
        4:51.60 (33.41)     5:24.89 (33.29)                                        
 20 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                5:23.13    5:27.49        
                  27.84       59.70 (31.86)     1:31.98 (32.28)     2:04.88 (32.90)
        2:38.39 (33.51)     3:11.81 (33.42)     3:45.80 (33.99)     4:20.02 (34.22)
        4:54.23 (34.21)     5:27.49 (33.26)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verosko, John G           14 OCCS-PV              4:59.65    5:00.88 q      
                  27.47       56.80 (29.33)     1:27.26 (30.46)     1:57.63 (30.37)
        2:28.32 (30.69)     2:59.00 (30.68)     3:29.95 (30.95)     4:00.76 (30.81)
        4:31.22 (30.46)     5:00.88 (29.66)                                        
  2 Huffman, Benjamin C       14 OCCS-PV              4:52.21    5:02.22 q      
                  27.08       57.70 (30.62)     1:29.03 (31.33)     2:00.32 (31.29)
        2:31.88 (31.56)     3:03.09 (31.21)     3:34.03 (30.94)     4:05.52 (31.49)
        4:33.94 (28.42)     5:02.22 (28.28)                                        
  3 Thornhill, Kwame W        14 MAC-NC               4:57.69    5:05.29 q      
                  26.52       56.38 (29.86)     1:26.92 (30.54)     1:57.88 (30.96)
        2:29.10 (31.22)     3:00.90 (31.80)     3:32.74 (31.84)     4:04.12 (31.38)
        4:35.33 (31.21)     5:05.29 (29.96)                                        
  4 Garono, Anthony D         14 CYAC-VA              5:09.20    5:06.31 q      
                  27.66       58.39 (30.73)     1:30.25 (31.86)     2:01.53 (31.28)
        2:32.60 (31.07)     3:04.54 (31.94)     3:36.16 (31.62)     4:07.23 (31.07)
        4:37.84 (30.61)     5:06.31 (28.47)                                        
  5 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               5:04.40    5:07.09 q      
                  27.10       57.85 (30.75)     1:29.07 (31.22)     2:00.50 (31.43)
        2:32.26 (31.76)     3:03.23 (30.97)     3:34.39 (31.16)     4:05.94 (31.55)
        4:37.40 (31.46)     5:07.09 (29.69)                                        
  6 Gilbert, Peter D          14 OCCS-PV              5:01.33    5:07.79 q      
                  27.78       58.20 (30.42)     1:29.64 (31.44)     2:00.99 (31.35)
        2:32.43 (31.44)     3:04.02 (31.59)     3:35.35 (31.33)     4:06.74 (31.39)
        4:37.33 (30.59)     5:07.79 (30.46)                                        
  7 Garcia, Gabe O            14 MAC-NC               5:04.43    5:09.01 q      
                  28.30       59.11 (30.81)     1:30.26 (31.15)     2:01.87 (31.61)
        2:33.20 (31.33)     3:05.26 (32.06)     3:37.13 (31.87)     4:09.87 (32.74)
        4:39.65 (29.78)     5:09.01 (29.36)                                        
  8 Hochard, Joshua A         14 OCCS-PV              4:59.54    5:09.20 q      
                  29.02     1:00.70 (31.68)     1:32.98 (32.28)     2:05.25 (32.27)
        2:37.32 (32.07)     3:08.99 (31.67)     3:39.39 (30.40)     4:10.20 (30.81)
        4:40.99 (30.79)     5:09.20 (28.21)                                        
  9 Heilman, Matthew J        14 CYAC-VA              5:16.52    5:09.45 q      
                  27.75       58.82 (31.07)     1:30.39 (31.57)     2:01.50 (31.11)
        2:33.22 (31.72)     3:04.74 (31.52)     3:36.61 (31.87)     4:08.38 (31.77)
        4:39.84 (31.46)     5:09.45 (29.61)                                        
 10 Smith, Jack G             13 CYAC-VA              5:14.40    5:09.62 q      
                  28.64       59.89 (31.25)     1:31.29 (31.40)     2:02.75 (31.46)
        2:34.40 (31.65)     3:06.01 (31.61)     3:37.65 (31.64)     4:08.82 (31.17)
        4:40.19 (31.37)     5:09.62 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitfield, Brendan S      14 LY-VA                5:16.27    5:10.16 q      
                  28.26       59.17 (30.91)     1:30.87 (31.70)     2:02.74 (31.87)
        2:34.45 (31.71)     3:05.84 (31.39)     3:37.50 (31.66)     4:08.63 (31.13)
        4:39.76 (31.13)     5:10.16 (30.40)                                        
 12 Frye, Robby M             14 MAC-NC               5:08.93    5:10.36 q      
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)     1:30.24 (31.54)     2:02.22 (31.98)
        2:34.25 (32.03)     3:06.16 (31.91)     3:37.68 (31.52)     4:09.11 (31.43)
        4:40.71 (31.60)     5:10.36 (29.65)                                        
 13 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              5:12.41    5:11.59 q      
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.29 (31.76)     2:03.25 (31.96)
        2:35.38 (32.13)     3:07.26 (31.88)     3:39.48 (32.22)     4:10.85 (31.37)
        4:41.59 (30.74)     5:11.59 (30.00)                                        
 14 Gordon, JC C              13 LY-VA                5:29.37    5:12.08 q      
                  27.87       59.46 (31.59)     1:30.84 (31.38)     2:02.21 (31.37)
        2:34.21 (32.00)     3:06.05 (31.84)     3:37.67 (31.62)     4:09.23 (31.56)
        4:41.35 (32.12)     5:12.08 (30.73)                                        
 15 Bednar, Ben M             14 MAC-NC               5:10.59    5:12.35 q      
                  28.14       58.76 (30.62)     1:29.97 (31.21)     2:01.74 (31.77)
        2:33.05 (31.31)     3:05.25 (32.20)     3:37.39 (32.14)     4:09.56 (32.17)
        4:41.63 (32.07)     5:12.35 (30.72)                                        
 16 Henry, Drew               14 NRG-MA               5:19.69    5:12.96 q      
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)     1:31.54 (32.35)     2:03.78 (32.24)
        2:36.26 (32.48)     3:08.30 (32.04)     3:40.10 (31.80)     4:11.98 (31.88)
        4:43.20 (31.22)     5:12.96 (29.76)                                        
 17 Butkiewicz, Maximilian *  14 NRG-MA               5:08.20    5:16.14 q      
                  28.17       59.31 (31.14)     1:30.69 (31.38)     2:02.96 (32.27)
        2:34.92 (31.96)     3:06.32 (31.40)     3:38.22 (31.90)     4:10.63 (32.41)
        4:43.43 (32.80)     5:16.14 (32.71)                                        
 18 Newland, Bennett A        14 OCCS-PV              5:14.93    5:18.17 q      
                  28.57       59.73 (31.16)     1:31.45 (31.72)     2:03.73 (32.28)
        2:35.92 (32.19)     3:08.27 (32.35)     3:40.63 (32.36)     4:13.28 (32.65)
        4:45.70 (32.42)     5:18.17 (32.47)                                        
 19 Sudweeks, Zachary         14 HOKI-VA              5:29.25    5:18.27 q      
                  28.34       59.73 (31.39)     1:31.75 (32.02)     2:03.96 (32.21)
        2:36.57 (32.61)     3:09.44 (32.87)     3:41.31 (31.87)     4:13.61 (32.30)
        4:45.93 (32.32)     5:18.27 (32.34)                                        
 20 Truong, Dawson K          14 OCCS-PV              5:14.77    5:18.90 q      
                  27.74       58.56 (30.82)     1:30.05 (31.49)     2:02.51 (32.46)
        2:34.97 (32.46)     3:08.08 (33.11)     3:40.52 (32.44)     4:14.39 (33.87)
        4:47.83 (33.44)     5:18.90 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Carter M           13 OCCS-PV              5:18.25    5:18.95        
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)     1:31.16 (31.96)     2:03.42 (32.26)
        2:36.26 (32.84)     3:09.04 (32.78)     3:41.66 (32.62)     4:14.90 (33.24)
        4:48.53 (33.63)     5:18.95 (30.42)                                        
 22 Katstra, Ryan M           14 CYAC-VA              5:22.83    5:19.03        
                  28.11       59.10 (30.99)     1:30.86 (31.76)     2:02.83 (31.97)
        2:35.72 (32.89)     3:08.77 (33.05)     3:41.44 (32.67)     4:14.98 (33.54)
        4:47.60 (32.62)     5:19.03 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Mckellop, Davis A         13 SMAC-VA              5:23.24    5:19.87        
                  28.28       59.72 (31.44)     1:31.94 (32.22)     2:04.71 (32.77)
        2:37.57 (32.86)     3:10.54 (32.97)     3:43.10 (32.56)     4:14.54 (31.44)
        4:44.26 (29.72)     5:19.87 (35.61)                                        
 24 Urian, Will C             14 CGA-MD               5:37.23    5:22.46        
                  28.40       59.60 (31.20)     1:32.13 (32.53)     2:04.75 (32.62)
        2:37.37 (32.62)     3:10.75 (33.38)     3:44.48 (33.73)     4:18.15 (33.67)
        4:51.24 (33.09)     5:22.46 (31.22)                                        
 25 Schonfelder, Evan C       14 LY-VA                5:36.18    5:23.13        
                  27.94       59.58 (31.64)     1:32.15 (32.57)     2:04.99 (32.84)
        2:37.83 (32.84)     3:11.00 (33.17)     3:44.20 (33.20)     4:18.22 (34.02)
        4:51.85 (33.63)     5:23.13 (31.28)                                        
 26 Wimberly, Jacob C         13 MAC-NC               5:21.85    5:23.89        
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.06 (32.47)     2:05.93 (32.87)
        2:38.88 (32.95)     3:12.30 (33.42)     3:45.59 (33.29)     4:18.57 (32.98)
        4:51.83 (33.26)     5:23.89 (32.06)                                        
 27 Ramachandran, Sajan G     13 FSC-MD               5:53.20    5:24.05        
                  27.57       59.13 (31.56)     1:31.65 (32.52)     2:04.64 (32.99)
        2:38.60 (33.96)     3:12.03 (33.43)     3:44.62 (32.59)     4:18.53 (33.91)
        4:52.17 (33.64)     5:24.05 (31.88)                                        
 28 Baugher, J.J. M           14 FSC-MD               5:41.82    5:25.51        
                  28.37     1:00.38 (32.01)     1:33.45 (33.07)     2:07.36 (33.91)
        2:40.39 (33.03)     3:14.45 (34.06)     3:48.11 (33.66)     4:21.50 (33.39)
        4:54.85 (33.35)     5:25.51 (30.66)                                        
 29 Flickinger, Tyler J       14 MAC-NC               5:22.72    5:26.16        
                  28.06       59.73 (31.67)     1:32.41 (32.68)     2:05.60 (33.19)
        2:39.26 (33.66)     3:12.77 (33.51)     3:46.52 (33.75)     4:20.49 (33.97)
        4:54.42 (33.93)     5:26.16 (31.74)                                        
 30 Hebert, Brandon R         13 FSC-MD               5:43.37    5:26.22        
                  28.39     1:01.42 (33.03)     1:35.19 (33.77)     2:07.99 (32.80)
        2:41.70 (33.71)     3:16.43 (34.73)     3:48.98 (32.55)     4:22.23 (33.25)
        4:55.26 (33.03)     5:26.22 (30.96)                                        
 31 Gwyer, Henry              14 PSDN-VA              5:37.24    5:26.23        
                  28.72     1:01.28 (32.56)     1:34.46 (33.18)     2:08.12 (33.66)
        2:42.10 (33.98)     3:15.71 (33.61)     3:49.34 (33.63)     4:23.01 (33.67)
        4:55.98 (32.97)     5:26.23 (30.25)                                        
 32 Egan, Christian A         14 OCCS-PV              5:30.20    5:26.56        
                  29.66     1:03.00 (33.34)     1:36.55 (33.55)     2:10.54 (33.99)
        2:43.82 (33.28)     3:17.44 (33.62)     3:50.39 (32.95)     4:23.61 (33.22)
        4:56.44 (32.83)     5:26.56 (30.12)                                        
 33 Zamora, Marco P           14 OCCS-PV              5:37.00    5:26.71        
                  29.62     1:02.40 (32.78)     1:36.70 (34.30)     2:10.26 (33.56)
        2:43.37 (33.11)     3:16.51 (33.14)     3:50.41 (33.90)     4:24.26 (33.85)
        4:57.05 (32.79)     5:26.71 (29.66)                                        
 34 Epifanio, Patrick X       13 OCCS-PV              5:23.54    5:26.85        
                  28.48       59.95 (31.47)     1:32.63 (32.68)     2:05.81 (33.18)
        2:39.16 (33.35)     3:12.97 (33.81)     3:46.59 (33.62)     4:20.58 (33.99)
        4:54.33 (33.75)     5:26.85 (32.52)                                        
 35 Adams, Grant S            13 OCCS-PV              5:32.86    5:27.36        
                  27.85       59.32 (31.47)     1:32.06 (32.74)     2:05.49 (33.43)
        2:39.53 (34.04)     3:13.62 (34.09)     3:47.95 (34.33)     4:22.00 (34.05)
        4:55.90 (33.90)     5:27.36 (31.46)                                        
 36 Moore, Max B              13 CYAC-VA              5:26.74    5:27.74        
                  29.57     1:02.35 (32.78)     1:35.53 (33.18)     2:08.59 (33.06)
        2:41.77 (33.18)     3:15.29 (33.52)     3:49.13 (33.84)     4:23.07 (33.94)
        4:56.76 (33.69)     5:27.74 (30.98)                                        
 37 Zea, David E              14 CGA-MD               5:33.50    5:28.50        
                  29.58     1:02.88 (33.30)     1:36.62 (33.74)     2:10.12 (33.50)
        2:43.25 (33.13)     3:17.03 (33.78)     3:50.68 (33.65)     4:24.16 (33.48)
        4:56.85 (32.69)     5:28.50 (31.65)                                        
 38 Pearson, Boden J          13 OCCS-PV              5:25.03    5:28.90        
                  29.95     1:03.11 (33.16)     1:37.03 (33.92)     2:11.01 (33.98)
        2:45.07 (34.06)     3:18.55 (33.48)     3:52.41 (33.86)     4:25.47 (33.06)
        4:58.51 (33.04)     5:28.90 (30.39)                                        
 39 Alexander, Jonathan D     13 CYAC-VA              5:26.42    5:29.03        
                  30.20     1:03.93 (33.73)     1:36.98 (33.05)     2:11.10 (34.12)
        2:44.60 (33.50)     3:18.48 (33.88)     3:52.96 (34.48)     4:26.22 (33.26)
        4:58.92 (32.70)     5:29.03 (30.11)                                        
 40 Gray, Milo M              13 OCCS-PV              5:42.80    5:32.30        
                  30.02     1:03.33 (33.31)     1:37.45 (34.12)     2:11.15 (33.70)
        2:45.05 (33.90)     3:19.02 (33.97)     3:52.86 (33.84)     4:26.67 (33.81)
        5:00.18 (33.51)     5:32.30 (32.12)                                        
 41 Bauer, Jackson D          14 LY-VA                5:39.66    5:32.50        
                  28.95       59.95 (31.00)     1:33.56 (33.61)     2:07.82 (34.26)
        2:42.86 (35.04)     3:17.28 (34.42)     3:52.12 (34.84)     4:26.00 (33.88)
        4:59.50 (33.50)     5:32.50 (33.00)                                        
 42 Mercer, Cooper D          13 OCCS-PV              5:44.88    5:32.66        
                  29.23     1:02.60 (33.37)     1:36.98 (34.38)     2:11.25 (34.27)
        2:45.65 (34.40)     3:19.03 (33.38)     3:53.52 (34.49)     4:28.51 (34.99)
        5:01.44 (32.93)     5:32.66 (31.22)                                        
 43 Anderson, Nick J          14 OCCS-PV              5:29.53    5:34.91        
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.04 (33.55)     2:10.86 (33.82)
        2:45.07 (34.21)     3:19.10 (34.03)     3:53.42 (34.32)     4:28.22 (34.80)
        5:02.27 (34.05)     5:34.91 (32.64)                                        
 44 Addison, Henry G          13 CYAC-VA              5:34.81    5:35.91        
                  29.83     1:02.34 (32.51)     1:35.71 (33.37)     2:09.94 (34.23)
        2:44.25 (34.31)     3:18.51 (34.26)     3:53.01 (34.50)     4:27.66 (34.65)
        5:02.14 (34.48)     5:35.91 (33.77)                                        
 45 Carbonell, Luis F         14 OCCS-PV              5:25.84    5:37.85        
                  29.64     1:03.48 (33.84)     1:37.88 (34.40)     2:12.62 (34.74)
        2:47.11 (34.49)     3:21.93 (34.82)     3:56.64 (34.71)     4:30.88 (34.24)
        5:04.97 (34.09)     5:37.85 (32.88)                                        
 46 DeVito, Graham S          13 CYAC-VA              5:41.93    5:40.04        
                  30.60     1:03.95 (33.35)     1:38.35 (34.40)     2:13.16 (34.81)
        2:47.94 (34.78)     3:22.63 (34.69)     3:57.92 (35.29)     4:32.98 (35.06)
        5:07.58 (34.60)     5:40.04 (32.46)                                        
 47 Trout, Jet E              14 HOKI-VA              5:40.67    5:40.09        
                  30.02     1:03.03 (33.01)     1:37.20 (34.17)     2:11.85 (34.65)
        2:46.57 (34.72)     3:21.99 (35.42)     3:57.01 (35.02)     4:32.55 (35.54)
        5:07.60 (35.05)     5:40.09 (32.49)                                        
 48 Sykes, Tyler T            13 SFY-VA               5:45.09    5:43.54        
                  30.24     1:05.11 (34.87)     1:40.73 (35.62)     2:15.75 (35.02)
        2:51.14 (35.39)     3:25.98 (34.84)     4:00.99 (35.01)     4:36.12 (35.13)
        5:10.55 (34.43)     5:43.54 (32.99)                                        
 49 Fisher, Joshua B          13 PSDN-VA              5:53.57    5:43.66        
                  29.84     1:04.85 (35.01)     1:40.60 (35.75)     2:16.16 (35.56)
        2:52.02 (35.86)     3:28.08 (36.06)     4:03.54 (35.46)     4:39.08 (35.54)
        5:12.32 (33.24)     5:43.66 (31.34)                                        
 50 Hanlon, Brendan J         14 FSC-MD               5:58.11    5:44.11        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:37.12 (34.30)     2:12.07 (34.95)
        2:47.72 (35.65)     3:23.94 (36.22)     3:59.25 (35.31)     4:35.05 (35.80)
        5:10.61 (35.56)     5:44.11 (33.50)                                        
 51 Weber, Luke D             13 MAC-NC               5:53.08    5:44.54        
                  30.48     1:05.17 (34.69)     1:40.42 (35.25)     2:16.02 (35.60)
        2:51.36 (35.34)     3:26.92 (35.56)     4:02.54 (35.62)     4:37.85 (35.31)
        5:12.32 (34.47)     5:44.54 (32.22)                                        
 52 Fiedler, Matthew O        14 OCCS-PV              5:52.57    5:45.02        
                  30.61     1:05.53 (34.92)     1:40.91 (35.38)     2:16.24 (35.33)
        2:51.74 (35.50)     3:26.97 (35.23)     4:02.46 (35.49)     4:37.80 (35.34)
        5:12.60 (34.80)     5:45.02 (32.42)                                        
 53 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               5:46.56    5:46.74        
                  30.25     1:04.98 (34.73)     1:40.37 (35.39)     2:16.32 (35.95)
        2:51.79 (35.47)     3:27.80 (36.01)     4:03.61 (35.81)     4:38.00 (34.39)
        5:12.59 (34.59)     5:46.74 (34.15)                                        
 54 Fraher, Brendan S         13 OCCS-PV              5:53.57    5:48.78        
                  30.63     1:04.70 (34.07)     1:40.14 (35.44)     2:16.22 (36.08)
        2:53.02 (36.80)     3:29.30 (36.28)     4:05.64 (36.34)     4:41.12 (35.48)
        5:16.30 (35.18)     5:48.78 (32.48)                                        
 55 Fenton, Thomas E          13 LY-VA                5:47.62    5:49.71        
                  30.63     1:05.86 (35.23)     1:41.33 (35.47)     2:16.89 (35.56)
      3:27.87 (1:10.98)     4:03.91 (36.04)                                        
            5:16.52 ( )     5:49.71 (33.19)                                        
 56 Allen, Jack P             14 KP-SE                5:52.23    5:50.21        
                  30.10     1:03.89 (33.79)     1:38.95 (35.06)     2:14.10 (35.15)
        2:49.41 (35.31)     3:25.46 (36.05)     4:01.90 (36.44)     4:38.22 (36.32)
        5:14.65 (36.43)     5:50.21 (35.56)                                        
 57 Nussbaum, Jack I          13 HOKI-VA              6:00.41L   5:52.65        
                  31.22     1:06.17 (34.95)     1:41.66 (35.49)     2:17.44 (35.78)
        2:53.81 (36.37)     3:29.93 (36.12)     4:06.49 (36.56)     4:42.62 (36.13)
        5:18.85 (36.23)     5:52.65 (33.80)                                        
 58 Rezac, Tyler E            13 HOKI-VA              5:14.85L   5:54.23        
                  31.46     1:05.61 (34.15)     1:41.96 (36.35)     2:18.23 (36.27)
        2:54.25 (36.02)     3:30.26 (36.01)     4:06.19 (35.93)     4:42.41 (36.22)
        5:19.02 (36.61)     5:54.23 (35.21)                                        
 59 Rice, Carter J            13 LY-VA                5:57.09    6:03.93        
                  32.56     1:08.41 (35.85)     1:44.99 (36.58)     2:22.16 (37.17)
        2:59.00 (36.84)     3:36.39 (37.39)     4:13.10 (36.71)     4:51.22 (38.12)
        5:28.13 (36.91)     6:03.93 (35.80)                                        
 60 Shields, Evan S           13 OCCS-PV              5:57.37    6:04.40        
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)     1:46.25 (37.58)     2:23.63 (37.38)
        3:00.60 (36.97)     3:37.71 (37.11)     4:14.73 (37.02)     4:52.09 (37.36)
        5:28.80 (36.71)     6:04.40 (35.60)                                        
 61 Bautista, Adam J          13 SMAC-VA              5:44.99L   6:04.83        
                  31.82     1:07.67 (35.85)     1:44.60 (36.93)     2:21.43 (36.83)
        2:58.71 (37.28)     3:36.49 (37.78)     4:14.49 (38.00)     4:52.74 (38.25)
        5:28.73 (35.99)     6:04.83 (36.10)                                        
 62 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              5:58.86    6:13.65        
                  29.52     1:04.41 (34.89)     1:42.23 (37.82)     2:20.38 (38.15)
        3:00.60 (40.22)     3:39.85 (39.25)     4:20.40 (40.55)     4:57.06 (36.66)
        5:35.03 (37.97)     6:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 63 Miles, Thomas F           13 SFY-VA               6:04.43L   6:35.53        
                  34.00   1:52.73 (1:18.73)   3:13.72 (1:20.99)     3:54.34 (40.62)
      5:57.70 (2:03.36)     6:35.53 (37.83)                                        
 64 Ellett, Luke T            13 LY-VA                5:58.28L   6:55.39        
                  34.74     1:16.39 (41.65)     1:59.56 (43.17)     2:41.91 (42.35)
        3:23.54 (41.63)     4:08.11 (44.57)     4:50.77 (42.66)     5:33.85 (43.08)
        6:14.28 (40.43)     6:55.39 (41.11)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              5:08.79    5:06.70        
                  28.14       58.73 (30.59)     1:29.95 (31.22)     2:01.56 (31.61)
        2:32.94 (31.38)     3:04.25 (31.31)     3:35.99 (31.74)     4:07.56 (31.57)
        4:37.24 (29.68)     5:06.70 (29.46)                                        
  2 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              5:10.71    5:07.64        
                  28.08       57.94 (29.86)     1:28.59 (30.65)     1:59.52 (30.93)
        2:30.68 (31.16)     3:02.10 (31.42)     3:33.82 (31.72)     4:05.85 (32.03)
        4:37.53 (31.68)     5:07.64 (30.11)                                        
  3 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV              5:07.54    5:08.24        
                  28.13       58.62 (30.49)     1:29.76 (31.14)     2:00.91 (31.15)
        2:32.32 (31.41)     3:03.72 (31.40)     3:35.48 (31.76)     4:07.26 (31.78)
        4:38.15 (30.89)     5:08.24 (30.09)                                        
  4 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA              5:12.29    5:12.46        
                  27.94       58.31 (30.37)     1:29.21 (30.90)     2:00.67 (31.46)
        2:32.33 (31.66)     3:04.05 (31.72)     3:36.25 (32.20)     4:08.66 (32.41)
        4:40.75 (32.09)     5:12.46 (31.71)                                        
  5 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV              5:11.81    5:14.33        
                  27.82       58.45 (30.63)     1:30.00 (31.55)     2:02.00 (32.00)
        2:34.23 (32.23)     3:06.29 (32.06)     3:38.70 (32.41)     4:10.94 (32.24)
        4:43.26 (32.32)     5:14.33 (31.07)                                        
  6 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV              5:16.79    5:14.59        
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:29.72 (31.30)     2:01.86 (32.14)
        2:33.98 (32.12)     3:06.39 (32.41)     3:38.83 (32.44)     4:11.30 (32.47)
        4:43.59 (32.29)     5:14.59 (31.00)                                        
  7 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA              5:12.65    5:15.53        
                  28.39       59.48 (31.09)     1:31.25 (31.77)     2:03.32 (32.07)
        2:35.20 (31.88)     3:07.38 (32.18)     3:39.78 (32.40)     4:12.25 (32.47)
        4:44.52 (32.27)     5:15.53 (31.01)                                        
  8 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD               5:24.05    5:22.84        
                  28.59     1:00.14 (31.55)     1:32.94 (32.80)     2:06.08 (33.14)
        2:39.37 (33.29)     3:12.58 (33.21)     3:45.56 (32.98)     4:18.39 (32.83)
        4:51.29 (32.90)     5:22.84 (31.55)                                        
  9 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA              5:17.68    5:23.12        
                  29.57     1:01.21 (31.64)     1:33.80 (32.59)     2:06.85 (33.05)
        2:40.01 (33.16)     3:12.73 (32.72)     3:45.62 (32.89)     4:18.45 (32.83)
        4:51.23 (32.78)     5:23.12 (31.89)                                        
 10 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              5:24.47    5:24.81        
                  28.03       59.35 (31.32)     1:31.39 (32.04)     2:04.43 (33.04)
        2:38.03 (33.60)     3:11.76 (33.73)     3:45.18 (33.42)     4:18.64 (33.46)
        4:52.29 (33.65)     5:24.81 (32.52)                                        
Consolation
 11 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA              5:34.83    5:17.47        
                  28.51       59.64 (31.13)     1:31.39 (31.75)     2:03.52 (32.13)
        2:35.67 (32.15)     3:07.87 (32.20)     3:40.36 (32.49)     4:12.70 (32.34)
        4:45.36 (32.66)     5:17.47 (32.11)                                        
 12 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA              5:27.61    5:21.05        
                  29.09     1:01.66 (32.57)     1:34.60 (32.94)     2:08.17 (33.57)
        2:40.86 (32.69)     3:13.55 (32.69)     3:45.81 (32.26)     4:17.89 (32.08)
        4:49.87 (31.98)     5:21.05 (31.18)                                        
 13 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI              5:32.95    5:27.29        
                  29.29     1:01.85 (32.56)     1:35.45 (33.60)     2:08.89 (33.44)
        2:42.09 (33.20)     3:15.06 (32.97)     3:48.32 (33.26)     4:21.23 (32.91)
        4:54.16 (32.93)     5:27.29 (33.13)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              5:30.12    5:27.96        
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:35.74 (33.51)     2:09.36 (33.62)
        2:43.11 (33.75)     3:16.73 (33.62)     3:49.99 (33.26)     4:23.27 (33.28)
        4:56.28 (33.01)     5:27.96 (31.68)                                        
 15 Fiedler, Megan L          16 OCCS-PV              5:32.04    5:29.63        
                  29.84     1:01.60 (31.76)     1:34.69 (33.09)     2:08.76 (34.07)
        2:43.08 (34.32)     3:17.17 (34.09)     3:51.06 (33.89)     4:24.65 (33.59)
        4:57.59 (32.94)     5:29.63 (32.04)                                        
 16 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              5:34.50    5:30.80        
                  29.17     1:01.83 (32.66)     1:35.15 (33.32)     2:08.73 (33.58)
        2:42.35 (33.62)     3:15.83 (33.48)     3:49.63 (33.80)     4:23.65 (34.02)
        4:57.65 (34.00)     5:30.80 (33.15)                                        
 17 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV              5:30.19    5:31.98        
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)     1:35.86 (33.91)     2:10.04 (34.18)
        2:44.15 (34.11)     3:18.36 (34.21)     3:52.11 (33.75)     4:26.05 (33.94)
        5:00.03 (33.98)     5:31.98 (31.95)                                        
 18 Petrovia, Arianna M       17 NRG-MA               5:33.62    5:32.64        
                  29.45     1:01.57 (32.12)     1:35.03 (33.46)     2:09.02 (33.99)
        2:43.20 (34.18)     3:17.71 (34.51)     3:51.90 (34.19)     4:26.03 (34.13)
        5:00.06 (34.03)     5:32.64 (32.58)                                        
 19 Guillot, Mackenzie R      17 HOKI-VA              5:40.29    5:37.37        
                  30.23     1:03.89 (33.66)     1:38.02 (34.13)     2:11.98 (33.96)
        2:46.22 (34.24)     3:20.56 (34.34)     3:55.03 (34.47)     4:29.43 (34.40)
        5:03.87 (34.44)     5:37.37 (33.50)                                        
 20 Ramsey, Kaysea N          17 NOVA-VA              5:35.09    5:47.13        
                  30.02     1:03.94 (33.92)     1:38.96 (35.02)     2:14.47 (35.51)
        2:49.93 (35.46)     3:25.64 (35.71)     4:01.47 (35.83)     4:36.97 (35.50)
        5:12.51 (35.54)     5:47.13 (34.62)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Lindsey G          17 OCCS-PV              5:12.31    5:07.54 q      
                  28.41       59.15 (30.74)     1:30.37 (31.22)     2:01.69 (31.32)
        2:32.97 (31.28)     3:04.42 (31.45)     3:35.84 (31.42)     4:07.17 (31.33)
        4:37.88 (30.71)     5:07.54 (29.66)                                        
  2 Hefner, Caitlin L         15 MAC-NC               5:08.56    5:08.19 q      
                  28.62       59.09 (30.47)     1:30.33 (31.24)     2:01.77 (31.44)
        2:33.18 (31.41)     3:04.78 (31.60)     3:36.12 (31.34)     4:07.58 (31.46)
        4:38.63 (31.05)     5:08.19 (29.56)                                        
  3 Stahl, Apryl R            18 OCCS-PV              5:07.64    5:08.79 q      
                  28.80       59.87 (31.07)     1:31.36 (31.49)     2:02.83 (31.47)
        2:34.23 (31.40)     3:05.29 (31.06)     3:36.43 (31.14)     4:07.77 (31.34)
        4:38.66 (30.89)     5:08.79 (30.13)                                        
  4 Diatchenko, Katherine     15 OCCS-PV              5:03.88    5:10.71 q      
                  27.46       57.60 (30.14)     1:28.83 (31.23)     1:59.77 (30.94)
        2:31.67 (31.90)     3:03.72 (32.05)     3:35.45 (31.73)     4:07.31 (31.86)
        4:39.76 (32.45)     5:10.71 (30.95)                                        
  5 Davis, Laura C            16 MAC-NC               5:06.58    5:10.91 q      
                  27.79       57.94 (30.15)     1:28.86 (30.92)     2:00.17 (31.31)
        2:31.68 (31.51)     3:03.28 (31.60)     3:35.20 (31.92)     4:07.37 (32.17)
        4:39.54 (32.17)     5:10.91 (31.37)                                        
  6 Martin, Ellie H           16 OCCS-PV              5:09.66    5:11.81 q      
                  27.98       58.40 (30.42)     1:30.03 (31.63)     2:01.90 (31.87)
        2:33.84 (31.94)     3:05.62 (31.78)     3:37.77 (32.15)     4:09.34 (31.57)
        4:41.27 (31.93)     5:11.81 (30.54)                                        
  7 Jirsa, Hannah J           18 HOKI-VA              5:04.88    5:12.29 q      
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)     1:30.61 (31.19)     2:01.99 (31.38)
        2:33.83 (31.84)     3:05.51 (31.68)     3:37.43 (31.92)     4:09.62 (32.19)
        4:41.21 (31.59)     5:12.29 (31.08)                                        
  8 Webb, Ellie K             15 HOKI-VA              5:17.37    5:12.65 q      
                  28.17       59.34 (31.17)     1:30.69 (31.35)     2:02.51 (31.82)
        2:34.23 (31.72)     3:06.22 (31.99)     3:38.03 (31.81)     4:10.12 (32.09)
        4:41.86 (31.74)     5:12.65 (30.79)                                        
  9 Wozny, Rhiannon M         17 MAC-NC               5:08.07    5:13.31 q      
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:29.92 (31.44)     2:01.56 (31.64)
        2:33.37 (31.81)     3:05.54 (32.17)     3:37.70 (32.16)     4:09.95 (32.25)
        4:42.13 (32.18)     5:13.31 (31.18)                                        
 10 Thome, Alison G           15 MAC-NC               5:08.21    5:13.93 q      
                  28.30       59.42 (31.12)     1:30.90 (31.48)     2:02.27 (31.37)
        2:33.90 (31.63)     3:05.64 (31.74)     3:37.19 (31.55)     4:09.56 (32.37)
        4:41.93 (32.37)     5:13.93 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Steelhammer, Gracie B     17 MAC-NC               5:10.78    5:15.01 q      
                  28.38       59.92 (31.54)     1:32.14 (32.22)     2:04.04 (31.90)
        2:36.32 (32.28)     3:08.41 (32.09)     3:40.65 (32.24)     4:12.61 (31.96)
        4:44.16 (31.55)     5:15.01 (30.85)                                        
 12 Dichak, Victoria L        16 MAC-NC               5:08.89    5:15.97 q      
                  28.00       58.37 (30.37)     1:29.56 (31.19)     2:01.66 (32.10)
        2:33.74 (32.08)     3:06.20 (32.46)     3:38.49 (32.29)     4:11.16 (32.67)
        4:43.75 (32.59)     5:15.97 (32.22)                                        
 13 Craft, Sydney K           15 OCCS-PV              5:14.99    5:16.79 q      
                  28.15       58.82 (30.67)     1:30.60 (31.78)     2:02.69 (32.09)
        2:34.85 (32.16)     3:07.18 (32.33)     3:39.63 (32.45)     4:12.48 (32.85)
        4:45.05 (32.57)     5:16.79 (31.74)                                        
 14 Anderson, Julie E         15 HOKI-VA              5:20.19    5:17.68 q      
                  28.87       59.81 (30.94)     1:31.51 (31.70)     2:03.61 (32.10)
        2:35.75 (32.14)     3:07.62 (31.87)     3:39.84 (32.22)     4:12.40 (32.56)
        4:45.14 (32.74)     5:17.68 (32.54)                                        
 15 Misenar, Morgan A         17 Barracudas-SE        5:22.55    5:18.19 q      
                  27.94       59.02 (31.08)     1:31.19 (32.17)     2:03.53 (32.34)
        2:35.78 (32.25)     3:08.05 (32.27)     3:41.05 (33.00)     4:14.00 (32.95)
        4:46.68 (32.68)     5:18.19 (31.51)                                        
 16 Bartis, Rowan L           15 MAC-NC               5:15.42    5:19.35 q      
                  28.30       59.38 (31.08)     1:31.13 (31.75)     2:03.12 (31.99)
        2:35.51 (32.39)     3:08.12 (32.61)     3:41.06 (32.94)     4:14.04 (32.98)
        4:47.11 (33.07)     5:19.35 (32.24)                                        
 17 Dernetz, Izzy             15 CGA-MD               5:23.30    5:19.69 q      
                  28.08       58.97 (30.89)     1:30.99 (32.02)     2:03.49 (32.50)
        2:36.37 (32.88)     3:09.32 (32.95)     3:42.21 (32.89)     4:15.10 (32.89)
        4:47.81 (32.71)     5:19.69 (31.88)                                        
 18 Qualls, Stephanie N       16 MAC-NC               5:30.59    5:20.96 q      
                  29.14     1:01.31 (32.17)     1:34.12 (32.81)     2:07.19 (33.07)
        2:39.74 (32.55)     3:12.77 (33.03)     3:45.36 (32.59)     4:17.34 (31.98)
        4:49.90 (32.56)     5:20.96 (31.06)                                        
 19 Anton, Isabella A         15 MAC-NC               5:16.18    5:21.21 q      
                  28.91     1:00.74 (31.83)     1:33.04 (32.30)     2:05.23 (32.19)
        2:38.24 (33.01)     3:10.88 (32.64)     3:43.47 (32.59)     4:16.55 (33.08)
        4:49.30 (32.75)     5:21.21 (31.91)                                        
 20 Hangyas, Oceane H         16 MAC-NC               5:14.56    5:21.61 q      
                  28.20       58.81 (30.61)     1:30.79 (31.98)     2:03.35 (32.56)
        2:36.26 (32.91)     3:08.91 (32.65)     3:42.47 (33.56)     4:15.92 (33.45)
        4:49.28 (33.36)     5:21.61 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bardsley, Helena E        16 MAC-NC               5:22.43    5:22.57        
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:35.54 (32.72)     2:08.38 (32.84)
        2:41.24 (32.86)     3:14.14 (32.90)     3:46.99 (32.85)     4:19.64 (32.65)
        4:51.69 (32.05)     5:22.57 (30.88)                                        
 22 Martinson, Brynn B        16 MAC-NC               5:17.10    5:22.58        
                  28.60       59.89 (31.29)     1:31.92 (32.03)     2:04.27 (32.35)
        2:37.25 (32.98)     3:10.44 (33.19)     3:43.61 (33.17)     4:17.30 (33.69)
        4:50.50 (33.20)     5:22.58 (32.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Henley, Mary L            15 FSC-MD               5:13.24    5:24.05        
                  28.79     1:00.67 (31.88)     1:33.36 (32.69)     2:06.48 (33.12)
        2:39.56 (33.08)     3:12.71 (33.15)     3:45.65 (32.94)     4:18.74 (33.09)
        4:51.89 (33.15)     5:24.05 (32.16)                                        
 24 Stahl, Kimberleagh D      15 OCCS-PV              5:17.31    5:24.47        
                  28.93     1:00.72 (31.79)     1:32.98 (32.26)     2:05.69 (32.71)
        2:38.65 (32.96)     3:11.84 (33.19)     3:45.21 (33.37)     4:18.17 (32.96)
        4:51.96 (33.79)     5:24.47 (32.51)                                        
 25 Yount, Carley M           15 MAC-NC               5:28.20    5:24.66        
                  28.64       59.83 (31.19)     1:32.37 (32.54)     2:05.20 (32.83)
        2:38.56 (33.36)     3:12.00 (33.44)     3:45.71 (33.71)     4:18.92 (33.21)
        4:52.16 (33.24)     5:24.66 (32.50)                                        
 26 Roberts, Marissa M        17 FSC-MD               5:39.40    5:25.98        
                  28.59       59.88 (31.29)     1:32.10 (32.22)     2:04.93 (32.83)
        2:37.95 (33.02)     3:10.96 (33.01)     3:44.86 (33.90)     4:18.97 (34.11)
        4:53.18 (34.21)     5:25.98 (32.80)                                        
 27 Shockley, Caroline T      17 PSDN-VA              5:16.68    5:27.03        
                  29.01     1:00.75 (31.74)     1:33.31 (32.56)     2:06.84 (33.53)
        2:40.74 (33.90)     3:14.30 (33.56)     3:48.09 (33.79)     4:21.59 (33.50)
        4:54.74 (33.15)     5:27.03 (32.29)                                        
 28 Sheng, Anna               17 HOKI-VA              5:30.53    5:27.61        
                  30.70     1:04.95 (34.25)     1:38.97 (34.02)     2:13.46 (34.49)
        2:47.48 (34.02)     3:21.09 (33.61)     3:53.79 (32.70)     4:26.37 (32.58)
        4:57.47 (31.10)     5:27.61 (30.14)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Sophie K       16 CYAC-VA              5:42.64    5:30.12        
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)     1:36.72 (33.66)     2:10.65 (33.93)
        2:44.68 (34.03)     3:18.25 (33.57)     3:52.10 (33.85)     4:25.37 (33.27)
        4:58.70 (33.33)     5:30.12 (31.42)                                        
 30 Yowell, Sarah A           16 OCCS-PV              5:29.51    5:30.19        
                  29.78     1:02.24 (32.46)     1:35.28 (33.04)     2:08.78 (33.50)
        2:42.60 (33.82)     3:16.07 (33.47)     3:49.91 (33.84)     4:23.95 (34.04)
        4:57.61 (33.66)     5:30.19 (32.58)                                        
 31 Large, Kimberly M         17 LASO-VA              5:19.51    5:31.97        
                  28.18     1:00.18 (32.00)     1:33.39 (33.21)     2:06.75 (33.36)
        2:40.84 (34.09)     3:15.22 (34.38)     3:50.25 (35.03)     4:24.57 (34.32)
        4:58.87 (34.30)     5:31.97 (33.10)                                        
 32 Fiedler, Megan L          16 OCCS-PV              5:35.73    5:32.04        
                  29.54     1:02.40 (32.86)     1:36.52 (34.12)     2:10.75 (34.23)
        2:44.50 (33.75)     3:18.53 (34.03)     3:52.39 (33.86)     4:26.43 (34.04)
        5:00.04 (33.61)     5:32.04 (32.00)                                        
 33 Giovannoni, Chloe B       15 KRKN-NI              5:42.77    5:32.95        
                  29.58     1:02.91 (33.33)     1:37.23 (34.32)     2:11.32 (34.09)
        2:45.25 (33.93)     3:19.01 (33.76)     3:52.66 (33.65)     4:26.30 (33.64)
        4:59.96 (33.66)     5:32.95 (32.99)                                        
 34 Petrovia, Arianna M       17 NRG-MA               5:34.83    5:33.62        
                  29.77     1:02.81 (33.04)     1:36.64 (33.83)     2:10.88 (34.24)
        2:45.05 (34.17)     3:19.02 (33.97)     3:52.84 (33.82)     4:26.84 (34.00)
        5:00.91 (34.07)     5:33.62 (32.71)                                        
 35 Moravek, Alexi R          16 KRKN-NI              5:29.03    5:34.50        
                  29.67     1:02.54 (32.87)     1:35.75 (33.21)     2:09.29 (33.54)
        2:43.20 (33.91)     3:17.45 (34.25)     3:51.82 (34.37)     4:26.27 (34.45)
        5:00.82 (34.55)     5:34.50 (33.68)                                        
 36 Peel, Kelsey M            16 NOVA-VA              5:25.21    5:34.83        
                  29.88     1:03.45 (33.57)     1:37.82 (34.37)     2:12.45 (34.63)
        2:46.58 (34.13)     3:20.47 (33.89)     3:54.35 (33.88)     4:27.98 (33.63)
        5:01.53 (33.55)     5:34.83 (33.30)                                        
 37 Ramsey, Kaysea N          17 NOVA-VA              5:27.19    5:35.09        
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)     1:37.92 (34.20)     2:12.17 (34.25)
        2:46.32 (34.15)     3:20.63 (34.31)     3:54.70 (34.07)     4:28.72 (34.02)
        5:02.58 (33.86)     5:35.09 (32.51)                                        
 38 Yount, Katelyn V          15 MAC-NC               5:42.59    5:35.13        
                  29.74     1:03.80 (34.06)     1:37.87 (34.07)     2:12.58 (34.71)
        2:46.39 (33.81)     3:20.51 (34.12)     3:55.36 (34.85)     4:29.04 (33.68)
        5:03.05 (34.01)     5:35.13 (32.08)                                        
 39 Thompson, Carley E        15 HOKI-VA              5:35.44    5:38.45        
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)     1:38.30 (34.22)     2:12.71 (34.41)
        2:47.19 (34.48)     3:21.94 (34.75)     3:57.00 (35.06)     4:32.01 (35.01)
        5:06.23 (34.22)     5:38.45 (32.22)                                        
 40 Guillot, Mackenzie R      17 HOKI-VA              5:40.11    5:40.29        
                  30.87     1:04.74 (33.87)     1:39.79 (35.05)     2:14.13 (34.34)
        2:48.72 (34.59)     3:23.22 (34.50)     3:57.88 (34.66)     4:32.81 (34.93)
        5:06.98 (34.17)     5:40.29 (33.31)                                        
 41 Hadsall, Lucia E          16 FSC-MD               5:46.70    5:41.12        
                  30.43     1:03.37 (32.94)     1:37.29 (33.92)     2:11.49 (34.20)
        2:46.04 (34.55)     3:21.00 (34.96)     3:56.13 (35.13)     4:31.93 (35.80)
        5:06.88 (34.95)     5:41.12 (34.24)                                        
 42 Jepson, Chloe M           16 SRVA-VA              5:34.66    5:41.91        
                  29.68     1:03.27 (33.59)     1:37.74 (34.47)     2:12.81 (35.07)
        2:47.66 (34.85)     3:22.96 (35.30)     3:58.12 (35.16)     4:33.36 (35.24)
        5:08.06 (34.70)     5:41.91 (33.85)                                        
 43 Bowman, Morgan O          18 PSDN-VA              5:34.73    5:43.54        
                  30.86     1:05.59 (34.73)     1:40.80 (35.21)     2:15.96 (35.16)
        2:51.03 (35.07)     3:26.17 (35.14)     4:00.97 (34.80)     4:36.00 (35.03)
        5:10.69 (34.69)     5:43.54 (32.85)                                        
 44 Rogers, Addie A           15 MAC-NC               5:26.97    5:44.39        
                  28.97     1:01.25 (32.28)     1:35.59 (34.34)     2:10.64 (35.05)
        2:46.09 (35.45)     3:21.51 (35.42)     3:56.25 (34.74)     4:33.03 (36.78)
        5:08.89 (35.86)     5:44.39 (35.50)                                        
 45 Horton, Rickey E          17 HOKI-VA              5:32.72    5:44.49        
                  30.87     1:05.43 (34.56)     1:41.07 (35.64)     2:16.43 (35.36)
        2:51.40 (34.97)     3:26.56 (35.16)     4:01.26 (34.70)     4:35.63 (34.37)
        5:10.73 (35.10)     5:44.49 (33.76)                                        
 46 Brooks, Grace G           16 CGA-MD               5:51.54    5:44.58        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:41.85 (35.98)     2:17.74 (35.89)
        2:52.93 (35.19)     3:28.07 (35.14)     4:02.15 (34.08)     4:36.64 (34.49)
        5:11.19 (34.55)     5:44.58 (33.39)                                        
 47 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               5:50.60L   5:45.34        
                  30.19     1:03.86 (33.67)     1:38.43 (34.57)     2:13.45 (35.02)
        2:48.53 (35.08)     3:23.72 (35.19)     3:59.00 (35.28)     4:34.77 (35.77)
        5:10.63 (35.86)     5:45.34 (34.71)                                        
 48 Ford, Taylor M            15 OCCS-PV              5:33.48    5:46.97        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)     1:37.79 (34.44)     2:13.25 (35.46)
        2:48.87 (35.62)     3:24.52 (35.65)     4:00.52 (36.00)     4:36.35 (35.83)
        5:12.05 (35.70)     5:46.97 (34.92)                                        
 49 Lindberg, Gwen A          16 KRKN-NI              5:35.23    5:47.26        
                  30.89     1:05.41 (34.52)     1:41.60 (36.19)     2:17.64 (36.04)
        2:53.26 (35.62)     3:28.72 (35.46)     4:02.88 (34.16)     4:38.47 (35.59)
        5:13.42 (34.95)     5:47.26 (33.84)                                        
 50 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    15 FSC-MD               6:06.19    5:47.97        
                  30.39     1:05.40 (35.01)     1:40.57 (35.17)     2:15.46 (34.89)
        2:50.47 (35.01)     3:26.01 (35.54)     4:01.86 (35.85)     4:37.49 (35.63)
        5:13.26 (35.77)     5:47.97 (34.71)                                        
 51 Rubel, Anna L             16 MAC-NC               5:32.88    5:48.36        
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)     1:38.35 (34.95)     2:13.40 (35.05)
        2:49.09 (35.69)     3:25.25 (36.16)     4:01.49 (36.24)     4:37.31 (35.82)
        5:13.27 (35.96)     5:48.36 (35.09)                                        
 52 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA              5:44.45    5:49.48        
                  30.37     1:04.06 (33.69)     1:39.17 (35.11)     2:14.91 (35.74)
        2:50.62 (35.71)     3:27.00 (36.38)     4:03.21 (36.21)     4:39.17 (35.96)
        5:14.67 (35.50)     5:49.48 (34.81)                                        
 53 Bokarev, Anna             15 NRG-MA               5:52.52    5:51.18        
                  29.84     1:03.73 (33.89)     1:39.11 (35.38)     2:15.14 (36.03)
        2:51.54 (36.40)     3:27.76 (36.22)     4:04.02 (36.26)     4:40.58 (36.56)
        5:16.56 (35.98)     5:51.18 (34.62)                                        
 54 Stanko, Kate E            15 PSDN-VA              5:46.19    5:51.41        
                  31.02     1:05.67 (34.65)     1:41.49 (35.82)     2:17.44 (35.95)
        2:52.27 (34.83)     3:27.44 (35.17)     4:03.41 (35.97)     4:40.26 (36.85)
        5:16.36 (36.10)     5:51.41 (35.05)                                        
 55 Zieger, Sabrina R         15 CGA-MD               5:52.95    5:51.74        
                  30.81     1:05.52 (34.71)     1:41.25 (35.73)     2:17.24 (35.99)
        2:53.20 (35.96)     3:28.89 (35.69)     4:04.74 (35.85)     4:40.74 (36.00)
        5:16.73 (35.99)     5:51.74 (35.01)                                        
 56 Dyer, Brynn E             15 PSDN-VA              5:52.96    5:54.52        
                  32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)     1:44.45 (36.65)     2:20.91 (36.46)
        2:57.16 (36.25)     3:33.67 (36.51)     4:10.35 (36.68)     4:46.40 (36.05)
        5:21.36 (34.96)     5:54.52 (33.16)                                        
 57 Marotta, Caroline G       15 LY-VA                5:25.47L   5:54.92        
                  31.40     1:06.84 (35.44)     1:42.82 (35.98)     2:18.51 (35.69)
        2:54.79 (36.28)     3:31.49 (36.70)     4:08.64 (37.15)     4:44.77 (36.13)
        5:20.56 (35.79)     5:54.92 (34.36)                                        
 58 Walker, Syd A             17 LY-VA                5:31.17L   5:55.59        
                  29.94     1:04.42 (34.48)     1:41.20 (36.78)     2:18.34 (37.14)
        2:55.09 (36.75)     3:31.93 (36.84)     4:08.82 (36.89)     4:45.43 (36.61)
        5:21.55 (36.12)     5:55.59 (34.04)                                        
 59 Sullivan, Regan P         15 NMA-NC               6:02.63    5:55.65        
                  30.88     1:05.09 (34.21)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:15.96 (35.79)
        2:51.34 (35.38)     3:27.68 (36.34)     4:05.45 (37.77)     4:43.64 (38.19)
        5:21.26 (37.62)     5:55.65 (34.39)                                        
 60 Taylor, Emma K            16 CGA-MD               5:57.76    5:58.40        
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)     1:42.36 (36.23)     2:19.32 (36.96)
        2:56.02 (36.70)     3:32.72 (36.70)     4:09.17 (36.45)     4:46.31 (37.14)
        5:22.99 (36.68)     5:58.40 (35.41)                                        
 61 Sarver, Madeline P        15 HOKI-VA              6:05.31    5:59.27        
                  32.09     1:05.99 (33.90)     1:41.10 (35.11)     2:17.12 (36.02)
        2:53.82 (36.70)     3:30.38 (36.56)     4:08.01 (37.63)     4:45.68 (37.67)
        5:23.62 (37.94)     5:59.27 (35.65)                                        
 62 McCarter, Mikaela K       17 NMA-NC               6:08.55    6:02.06        
                  31.30     1:06.00 (34.70)     1:41.85 (35.85)     2:18.09 (36.24)
        2:55.05 (36.96)     3:32.44 (37.39)     4:09.81 (37.37)     4:47.63 (37.82)
        5:25.52 (37.89)     6:02.06 (36.54)                                        
 63 Cook, Abigail G           16 TSU-VA               5:32.64    6:04.86        
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)     1:44.81 (37.59)     2:22.04 (37.23)
        2:59.93 (37.89)     3:36.56 (36.63)     4:14.41 (37.85)     4:52.03 (37.62)
        5:29.16 (37.13)     6:04.86 (35.70)                                        
 64 Nemergut, Kate A          15 CYAC-VA              5:56.77    6:05.51        
                  33.02     1:09.41 (36.39)     1:46.69 (37.28)     2:24.14 (37.45)
        3:00.81 (36.67)     3:37.27 (36.46)     4:13.94 (36.67)     4:51.27 (37.33)
        5:28.77 (37.50)     6:05.51 (36.74)                                        
 65 Miller, Stephanie A       18 WST-VA               6:06.11    6:06.55        
                  32.62     1:09.00 (36.38)     1:46.27 (37.27)     2:23.31 (37.04)
        3:00.46 (37.15)     3:37.46 (37.00)     4:15.05 (37.59)     4:53.25 (38.20)
        5:30.18 (36.93)     6:06.55 (36.37)                                        
 66 Butt, Cassidy R           17 PSDN-VA              5:58.78    6:06.71        
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)     1:43.60 (37.19)     2:21.07 (37.47)
        2:57.53 (36.46)     3:35.11 (37.58)     4:13.30 (38.19)     4:52.10 (38.80)
        5:29.78 (37.68)     6:06.71 (36.93)                                        
 67 Rogers, Natalie C         15 LY-VA                6:10.93    6:06.95        
                  31.23     1:06.41 (35.18)     1:43.24 (36.83)     2:20.89 (37.65)
        2:58.64 (37.75)     3:36.27 (37.63)     4:14.04 (37.77)     4:51.75 (37.71)
      6:06.95 (1:15.20)                                                            
 68 Crampton, Izzie E         15 TSU-VA               5:56.19    6:07.18        
                  33.68     1:10.11 (36.43)     1:47.14 (37.03)     2:24.38 (37.24)
        3:01.95 (37.57)     3:39.45 (37.50)     4:16.73 (37.28)     4:54.30 (37.57)
        5:31.28 (36.98)     6:07.18 (35.90)                                        
 69 Laveroni, Lauren K        17 TSU-VA               6:10.00    6:12.81        
                  32.58     1:09.74 (37.16)     1:47.32 (37.58)     2:26.07 (38.75)
        3:04.99 (38.92)     3:43.49 (38.50)     4:21.77 (38.28)     5:00.29 (38.52)
        5:37.40 (37.11)     6:12.81 (35.41)                                        
 70 Murie, Cameron M          17 SMAC-VA              5:30.28    6:13.96        
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:45.94 (37.34)     2:23.67 (37.73)
        3:01.57 (37.90)     3:39.78 (38.21)     4:19.07 (39.29)     4:58.01 (38.94)
        5:36.19 (38.18)     6:13.96 (37.77)                                        
 71 Mullins, Skylar E         15 PSDN-VA              6:02.78    6:14.75        
                  30.72     1:06.59 (35.87)     1:43.65 (37.06)     2:22.34 (38.69)
        3:01.56 (39.22)     3:40.63 (39.07)     4:19.92 (39.29)     4:58.38 (38.46)
        5:36.88 (38.50)     6:14.75 (37.87)                                        
 72 Huffmyer, Jenna E         15 CYAC-VA              5:40.81L   6:17.29        
                  33.32     1:10.57 (37.25)     1:49.37 (38.80)     2:27.91 (38.54)
        3:06.38 (38.47)     3:45.09 (38.71)     4:24.07 (38.98)     5:02.81 (38.74)
        5:40.82 (38.01)     6:17.29 (36.47)                                        
 73 Carpenter, Katie          16 PSDN-VA              5:53.57L   6:19.29        
                3:08.74   6:19.29 (3:10.55)                                        
 74 Arthur, Abbie M           17 LY-VA                6:02.72L   6:21.86        
                  33.21     1:10.43 (37.22)     1:49.10 (38.67)     2:28.32 (39.22)
        3:07.91 (39.59)     3:47.91 (40.00)     4:27.42 (39.51)     5:06.48 (39.06)
        5:44.78 (38.30)     6:21.86 (37.08)                                        
 75 Walker, Abbey E           15 LY-VA                6:02.57L   6:24.66        
                  32.69     1:09.63 (36.94)     1:48.31 (38.68)     2:27.35 (39.04)
        3:07.28 (39.93)     3:47.55 (40.27)     4:27.18 (39.63)     5:07.15 (39.97)
        5:47.12 (39.97)     6:24.66 (37.54)                                        
 76 Caveness, Abigail E       15 KP-SE                5:37.67L   6:26.21        
                  32.34     1:09.45 (37.11)     1:47.30 (37.85)     2:25.54 (38.24)
        3:04.59 (39.05)     3:44.60 (40.01)     4:25.89 (41.29)     5:06.99 (41.10)
        5:46.62 (39.63)     6:26.21 (39.59)                                        
 77 Hatfield, Lindsay L       15 LY-VA                6:04.05    6:37.01        
                  32.57     1:09.83 (37.26)     1:50.45 (40.62)     2:31.58 (41.13)
        3:12.88 (41.30)     3:54.35 (41.47)     4:35.11 (40.76)     5:15.91 (40.80)
        5:56.46 (40.55)     6:37.01 (40.55)                                        
 78 Sudweeks, Erin            17 HOKI-VA              6:42.26L   6:50.20        
                  35.32     1:14.20 (38.88)     1:55.79 (41.59)     2:37.77 (41.98)
        3:19.64 (41.87)     4:01.93 (42.29)     4:44.86 (42.93)     5:28.61 (43.75)
        6:10.38 (41.77)     6:50.20 (39.82)                                        
 79 Aitken, Bridget M         16 PSDN-VA              6:19.02L   7:00.88        
                  37.64     1:19.92 (42.28)     2:02.45 (42.53)     2:44.75 (42.30)
        3:28.07 (43.32)     4:10.70 (42.63)     4:53.19 (42.49)     5:36.20 (43.01)
        6:19.12 (42.92)     7:00.88 (41.76)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Radzikowski, Henry A      16 OCCS-PV              4:43.24    4:32.61        
                  24.41       50.80 (26.39)     1:18.20 (27.40)     1:45.91 (27.71)
        2:13.39 (27.48)     2:41.08 (27.69)     3:09.12 (28.04)     3:37.28 (28.16)
        4:04.84 (27.56)     4:32.61 (27.77)                                        
  2 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA              4:44.16    4:39.55        
                  25.15       52.24 (27.09)     1:19.76 (27.52)     1:47.68 (27.92)
        2:16.17 (28.49)     2:44.82 (28.65)     3:13.85 (29.03)     3:43.01 (29.16)
        4:11.66 (28.65)     4:39.55 (27.89)                                        
  3 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              4:43.29    4:40.16        
                  24.92       52.07 (27.15)     1:19.92 (27.85)     1:48.20 (28.28)
        2:16.65 (28.45)     2:45.49 (28.84)     3:14.49 (29.00)     3:43.34 (28.85)
        4:12.20 (28.86)     4:40.16 (27.96)                                        
  4 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA              4:49.19    4:46.26        
                  26.14       54.33 (28.19)     1:23.20 (28.87)     1:52.27 (29.07)
        2:21.74 (29.47)     2:51.04 (29.30)     3:20.36 (29.32)     3:49.59 (29.23)
        4:18.67 (29.08)     4:46.26 (27.59)                                        
  5 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA              4:39.68    4:46.44        
                  24.46       51.34 (26.88)     1:18.93 (27.59)     1:47.10 (28.17)
        2:16.00 (28.90)     2:45.52 (29.52)     3:15.64 (30.12)     3:46.72 (31.08)
        4:17.66 (30.94)     4:46.44 (28.78)                                        
  6 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              4:44.61    4:47.22        
                  24.77       52.13 (27.36)     1:20.68 (28.55)     1:50.07 (29.39)
        2:19.63 (29.56)     2:49.35 (29.72)     3:19.32 (29.97)     3:49.14 (29.82)
        4:18.46 (29.32)     4:47.22 (28.76)                                        
  7 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               4:43.71    4:51.32        
                  25.09       52.61 (27.52)     1:21.03 (28.42)     1:50.19 (29.16)
        2:19.81 (29.62)     2:49.90 (30.09)     3:20.25 (30.35)     3:51.04 (30.79)
        4:21.73 (30.69)     4:51.32 (29.59)                                        
  8 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA              4:51.16    4:52.22        
                  26.17       54.83 (28.66)     1:23.85 (29.02)     1:53.57 (29.72)
        2:23.21 (29.64)     2:53.01 (29.80)     3:23.03 (30.02)     3:53.07 (30.04)
        4:23.08 (30.01)     4:52.22 (29.14)                                        
  9 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              4:50.98    4:52.78        
                  25.75       54.20 (28.45)     1:23.47 (29.27)     1:53.39 (29.92)
        2:23.18 (29.79)     2:53.16 (29.98)     3:23.67 (30.51)     3:53.99 (30.32)
        4:24.05 (30.06)     4:52.78 (28.73)                                        
 10 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV              4:52.45    4:58.91        
                  26.77       56.36 (29.59)     1:26.46 (30.10)     1:56.80 (30.34)
        2:27.52 (30.72)     2:58.17 (30.65)     3:28.78 (30.61)     3:58.68 (29.90)
        4:28.85 (30.17)     4:58.91 (30.06)                                        
Consolation
 11 Dicken, Joshua T          16 HOKI-VA              4:53.95    4:47.70        
                  25.69       54.59 (28.90)     1:23.92 (29.33)     1:53.67 (29.75)
        2:22.55 (28.88)     2:52.39 (29.84)     3:21.80 (29.41)     3:51.13 (29.33)
        4:19.81 (28.68)     4:47.70 (27.89)                                        
 12 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA              4:54.09    4:50.86        
                  24.97       52.37 (27.40)     1:21.02 (28.65)     1:50.09 (29.07)
        2:19.81 (29.72)     2:49.55 (29.74)     3:19.82 (30.27)     3:50.49 (30.67)
        4:20.93 (30.44)     4:50.86 (29.93)                                        
 13 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               5:02.36    4:54.21        
                  26.01       55.25 (29.24)     1:24.61 (29.36)     1:54.66 (30.05)
        2:24.68 (30.02)     2:54.39 (29.71)     3:24.50 (30.11)     3:55.07 (30.57)
        4:25.25 (30.18)     4:54.21 (28.96)                                        
 14 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA              4:53.97    4:56.67        
                  25.50       53.65 (28.15)     1:22.86 (29.21)     1:53.11 (30.25)
        2:23.05 (29.94)     2:53.22 (30.17)     3:23.96 (30.74)     3:55.05 (31.09)
        4:26.21 (31.16)     4:56.67 (30.46)                                        
 15 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA              4:59.91    4:57.64        
                  26.01       55.55 (29.54)     1:25.71 (30.16)     1:56.33 (30.62)
        2:26.45 (30.12)     2:57.05 (30.60)     3:27.39 (30.34)     3:57.95 (30.56)
        4:28.38 (30.43)     4:57.64 (29.26)                                        
 16 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV              4:55.47    4:58.72        
                  25.78       54.06 (28.28)     1:23.11 (29.05)     1:52.72 (29.61)
        2:23.11 (30.39)     2:53.96 (30.85)     3:24.92 (30.96)     3:56.15 (31.23)
        4:27.82 (31.67)     4:58.72 (30.90)                                        
 17 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA              4:54.99    4:59.81        
                  26.05       55.26 (29.21)     1:25.51 (30.25)     1:55.87 (30.36)
        2:26.49 (30.62)     2:56.72 (30.23)     3:27.06 (30.34)     3:58.05 (30.99)
        4:29.12 (31.07)     4:59.81 (30.69)                                        
 18 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              4:58.75    5:06.10        
                  26.18       55.23 (29.05)     1:25.38 (30.15)     1:55.89 (30.51)
        2:26.49 (30.60)     2:57.79 (31.30)     3:29.70 (31.91)     4:01.71 (32.01)
        4:34.27 (32.56)     5:06.10 (31.83)                                        
 19 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               4:58.77    5:07.59        
                  26.52       55.63 (29.11)     1:25.72 (30.09)     1:57.01 (31.29)
        2:29.12 (32.11)     3:01.00 (31.88)     3:32.61 (31.61)     4:04.80 (32.19)
        4:36.62 (31.82)     5:07.59 (30.97)                                        
 20 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               5:02.88    5:16.94        
                  27.48       58.52 (31.04)     1:30.40 (31.88)     2:03.01 (32.61)
        2:36.09 (33.08)     3:08.44 (32.35)     3:41.06 (32.62)     4:13.72 (32.66)
        4:46.38 (32.66)     5:16.94 (30.56)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farrar, Brendan T         17 PSDN-VA              4:40.45    4:39.68 q      
                  25.03       52.51 (27.48)     1:20.59 (28.08)     1:48.78 (28.19)
        2:17.35 (28.57)     2:45.85 (28.50)     3:14.53 (28.68)     3:43.18 (28.65)
        4:11.65 (28.47)     4:39.68 (28.03)                                        
  2 Radzikowski, Henry A      16 OCCS-PV              4:30.93    4:43.24 q      
                  25.80       53.77 (27.97)     1:22.05 (28.28)     1:50.92 (28.87)
        2:20.08 (29.16)     2:49.56 (29.48)     3:18.00 (28.44)     3:47.21 (29.21)
        4:15.72 (28.51)     4:43.24 (27.52)                                        
  3 Nester, Jackson C         16 HOKI-VA              4:49.38    4:43.29 q      
                  25.52       53.71 (28.19)     1:22.30 (28.59)     1:51.18 (28.88)
        2:20.39 (29.21)     2:49.24 (28.85)     3:18.20 (28.96)     3:47.14 (28.94)
        4:15.78 (28.64)     4:43.29 (27.51)                                        
  4 Gehrig, John S            16 MAC-NC               4:41.26    4:43.71 q      
                  25.26       53.26 (28.00)     1:21.91 (28.65)     1:51.00 (29.09)
        2:20.21 (29.21)     2:49.50 (29.29)     3:18.57 (29.07)     3:47.21 (28.64)
        4:15.98 (28.77)     4:43.71 (27.73)                                        
  5 Yang, Leo                 16 HOKI-VA              4:43.22    4:44.16 q      
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)     1:22.83 (28.87)     1:52.02 (29.19)
        2:20.88 (28.86)     2:49.88 (29.00)     3:18.62 (28.74)     3:47.38 (28.76)
        4:16.58 (29.20)     4:44.16 (27.58)                                        
  6 Sudweeks, Isaac J         17 HOKI-VA              4:51.46    4:44.61 q      
                  25.47       53.77 (28.30)     1:22.39 (28.62)     1:51.24 (28.85)
        2:20.00 (28.76)     2:48.86 (28.86)     3:18.11 (29.25)     3:47.50 (29.39)
        4:16.56 (29.06)     4:44.61 (28.05)                                        
  7 Marks, Collin R           16 SRVA-VA              4:49.24    4:49.19 q      
                  25.24       53.30 (28.06)     1:22.36 (29.06)     1:51.86 (29.50)
        2:21.55 (29.69)     2:51.85 (30.30)     3:21.99 (30.14)     3:51.88 (29.89)
        4:21.28 (29.40)     4:49.19 (27.91)                                        
  8 Potter, Landon J          17 Barracudas-SE        4:50.17    4:50.87 q      
                  25.66       54.11 (28.45)     1:23.34 (29.23)     1:52.84 (29.50)
        2:22.11 (29.27)     2:51.57 (29.46)     3:21.19 (29.62)     3:50.89 (29.70)
        4:21.31 (30.42)     4:50.87 (29.56)                                        
  9 Freeman, Spencer M        15 MAC-NC               4:50.69    4:50.91 q      
                  26.25       55.13 (28.88)     1:24.81 (29.68)     1:54.69 (29.88)
        2:24.55 (29.86)     2:53.86 (29.31)     3:23.73 (29.87)     3:53.28 (29.55)
        4:22.87 (29.59)     4:50.91 (28.04)                                        
 10 Gilbert, Stephen D        16 OCCS-PV              4:51.50    4:50.98 q      
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)     1:25.19 (29.78)     1:55.79 (30.60)
        2:26.58 (30.79)     2:56.26 (29.68)     3:25.67 (29.41)     3:55.22 (29.55)
        4:24.26 (29.04)     4:50.98 (26.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dorsel, Evan M            18 MAC-NC               5:00.82    4:51.04 q      
                  25.42       54.20 (28.78)     1:23.77 (29.57)     1:53.92 (30.15)
        2:23.99 (30.07)     2:53.91 (29.92)     3:23.98 (30.07)     3:53.92 (29.94)
        4:23.02 (29.10)     4:51.04 (28.02)                                        
 12 Wray, Peyton R            15 CYAC-VA              4:49.30    4:51.16 q      
                  26.53       55.10 (28.57)     1:24.07 (28.97)     1:53.49 (29.42)
        2:23.11 (29.62)     2:52.80 (29.69)     3:22.47 (29.67)     3:52.40 (29.93)
        4:22.34 (29.94)     4:51.16 (28.82)                                        
 13 Swarthout, Brandon D      17 OCCS-PV              4:59.45    4:52.45 q      
                  26.27       54.54 (28.27)     1:23.82 (29.28)     1:53.30 (29.48)
        2:22.90 (29.60)     2:52.61 (29.71)     3:22.37 (29.76)     3:52.32 (29.95)
        4:22.77 (30.45)     4:52.45 (29.68)                                        
 14 Dicken, Joshua T          16 HOKI-VA              4:54.21    4:53.95 q      
                  27.25       57.63 (30.38)     1:28.31 (30.68)     1:58.78 (30.47)
        2:29.22 (30.44)     2:57.72 (28.50)     3:26.27 (28.55)     3:55.79 (29.52)
        4:25.36 (29.57)     4:53.95 (28.59)                                        
 15 Deal, Logan T             15 PSDN-VA              4:51.11    4:53.97 q      
                  26.13       54.40 (28.27)     1:23.75 (29.35)     1:53.79 (30.04)
        2:24.15 (30.36)     2:54.77 (30.62)     3:25.47 (30.70)     3:56.23 (30.76)
        4:26.33 (30.10)     4:53.97 (27.64)                                        
 16 Doyle, Connor D           17 PSDN-VA              4:44.86    4:54.09 q      
                  25.70       54.14 (28.44)     1:22.99 (28.85)     1:52.34 (29.35)
        2:22.11 (29.77)     2:52.51 (30.40)     3:23.27 (30.76)     3:54.34 (31.07)
        4:25.09 (30.75)     4:54.09 (29.00)                                        
 17 Zolovick, Nicholas A      15 HOKI-VA              4:59.65    4:54.99 q      
                  25.83       54.87 (29.04)     1:24.96 (30.09)     1:55.43 (30.47)
        2:25.79 (30.36)     2:55.54 (29.75)     3:25.86 (30.32)     3:56.10 (30.24)
        4:25.91 (29.81)     4:54.99 (29.08)                                        
 18 Nowak, Matt F             18 OCCS-PV              4:45.53    4:55.47 q      
                  26.35       54.89 (28.54)     1:24.11 (29.22)     1:53.51 (29.40)
        2:22.91 (29.40)     2:52.72 (29.81)     3:22.71 (29.99)     3:53.40 (30.69)
        4:24.72 (31.32)     4:55.47 (30.75)                                        
 19 Dorsel, Andy T            16 MAC-NC               4:56.14    4:57.14 q      
                  26.90       56.24 (29.34)     1:26.15 (29.91)     1:56.46 (30.31)
        2:27.20 (30.74)     2:57.43 (30.23)     3:28.17 (30.74)     3:58.43 (30.26)
        4:28.48 (30.05)     4:57.14 (28.66)                                        
 20 Piscitelli, Nick J        16 MAC-NC               4:57.37    4:57.38 q      
                  26.99       56.26 (29.27)     1:26.03 (29.77)     1:56.36 (30.33)
        2:26.88 (30.52)     2:57.44 (30.56)     3:27.85 (30.41)     3:58.81 (30.96)
        4:28.56 (29.75)     4:57.38 (28.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hannam, Emmett C          15 OCCS-PV              5:03.08    4:58.75        
                  25.88       54.73 (28.85)     1:24.33 (29.60)     1:54.37 (30.04)
        2:24.38 (30.01)     2:54.65 (30.27)     3:25.69 (31.04)     3:56.87 (31.18)
        4:27.99 (31.12)     4:58.75 (30.76)                                        
 22 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               5:09.96    4:58.77        
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:28.21 (30.37)     1:58.83 (30.62)
        2:29.29 (30.46)     2:59.66 (30.37)     3:29.49 (29.83)     3:59.33 (29.84)
        4:30.03 (30.70)     4:58.77 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Karp, Steph P             17 CYAC-VA              5:15.43    4:59.91        
                  26.54       56.08 (29.54)     1:26.57 (30.49)     1:57.27 (30.70)
        2:28.15 (30.88)     2:59.12 (30.97)     3:29.89 (30.77)     4:00.68 (30.79)
        4:31.20 (30.52)     4:59.91 (28.71)                                        
 24 Bujoreanu, George L       15 MAC-NC               4:53.75    5:00.76        
                  26.39       55.39 (29.00)     1:25.52 (30.13)     1:56.18 (30.66)
        2:26.81 (30.63)     2:57.44 (30.63)     3:28.22 (30.78)     3:59.21 (30.99)
        4:30.45 (31.24)     5:00.76 (30.31)                                        
 25 Hufner, Jack P            16 SRVA-VA              4:51.85    5:01.76        
                  26.63       56.15 (29.52)     1:26.60 (30.45)     1:57.10 (30.50)
        2:27.45 (30.35)     2:58.04 (30.59)     3:28.63 (30.59)     3:59.85 (31.22)
        4:31.07 (31.22)     5:01.76 (30.69)                                        
 26 Adams, Nathan D           15 MAC-NC               4:57.68    5:02.00        
                  26.51       56.27 (29.76)     1:26.72 (30.45)     1:57.44 (30.72)
        2:28.31 (30.87)     2:59.42 (31.11)     3:30.75 (31.33)     4:02.15 (31.40)
        4:32.93 (30.78)     5:02.00 (29.07)                                        
 27 Dunker, Carson J          16 FSC-MD               4:53.23    5:02.36        
                  25.86       54.70 (28.84)     1:24.38 (29.68)     1:55.12 (30.74)
        2:26.10 (30.98)     2:57.37 (31.27)     3:28.80 (31.43)     4:00.26 (31.46)
        4:31.49 (31.23)     5:02.36 (30.87)                                        
 28 Frye, Tommy J             16 MAC-NC               4:52.44    5:02.84        
                  26.27       55.00 (28.73)     1:25.07 (30.07)     1:56.17 (31.10)
        2:27.76 (31.59)     2:58.78 (31.02)     3:30.10 (31.32)     4:01.46 (31.36)
        4:32.64 (31.18)     5:02.84 (30.20)                                        
 29 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               4:55.49    5:02.88        
                  26.56       55.87 (29.31)     1:26.09 (30.22)     1:57.53 (31.44)
        2:28.60 (31.07)     2:59.53 (30.93)     3:30.64 (31.11)     4:01.71 (31.07)
        4:33.02 (31.31)     5:02.88 (29.86)                                        
 30 Thornburg, Nathan A       16 NMA-NC               5:11.69    5:03.75        
                  27.04       56.60 (29.56)     1:26.66 (30.06)     1:57.17 (30.51)
        2:28.44 (31.27)     2:59.84 (31.40)     3:31.39 (31.55)     4:02.98 (31.59)
        4:34.18 (31.20)     5:03.75 (29.57)                                        
 31 Hebert, Connor M          15 FSC-MD               5:02.73    5:04.00        
                  25.34       54.35 (29.01)     1:24.86 (30.51)     1:56.52 (31.66)
        2:28.15 (31.63)     2:59.90 (31.75)     3:31.11 (31.21)     4:02.16 (31.05)
        4:33.58 (31.42)     5:04.00 (30.42)                                        
 32 Downes, Kennon R          15 PSDN-VA              5:10.35    5:04.10        
                  27.28       56.93 (29.65)     1:27.82 (30.89)     1:59.58 (31.76)
        2:31.21 (31.63)     3:02.25 (31.04)     3:33.30 (31.05)     4:05.13 (31.83)
        4:35.57 (30.44)     5:04.10 (28.53)                                        
 33 Wiley, Matthew R          16 OCCS-PV              5:07.49    5:04.71        
                  26.68       56.40 (29.72)     1:27.25 (30.85)     1:58.94 (31.69)
        2:30.59 (31.65)     3:02.02 (31.43)     3:33.20 (31.18)     4:04.51 (31.31)
        4:35.99 (31.48)     5:04.71 (28.72)                                        
 34 Bershad, Ethan I          15 MAC-NC               5:08.71    5:05.92        
                  27.29       57.28 (29.99)     1:27.65 (30.37)     1:58.46 (30.81)
        2:29.23 (30.77)     3:00.43 (31.20)     3:31.68 (31.25)     4:03.17 (31.49)
        4:34.98 (31.81)     5:05.92 (30.94)                                        
 35 St. Clair, Cameron D      15 LY-VA                5:14.35    5:05.94        
                  27.28       57.55 (30.27)     1:28.40 (30.85)     1:59.57 (31.17)
        2:30.34 (30.77)     3:01.38 (31.04)     3:32.30 (30.92)     4:03.47 (31.17)
        4:34.96 (31.49)     5:05.94 (30.98)                                        
 36 Kamb, Walker W            16 OCCS-PV              5:27.16    5:06.10        
                  26.28       55.79 (29.51)     1:26.37 (30.58)     1:57.67 (31.30)
        2:29.48 (31.81)     3:01.13 (31.65)     3:32.43 (31.30)     4:04.03 (31.60)
        4:35.48 (31.45)     5:06.10 (30.62)                                        
 37 Lang, Brady D             17 PSDN-VA              5:03.74    5:07.11        
                  27.53       57.68 (30.15)     1:29.00 (31.32)     2:00.74 (31.74)
        2:32.26 (31.52)     3:04.00 (31.74)     3:36.25 (32.25)     4:07.45 (31.20)
        4:38.94 (31.49)     5:07.11 (28.17)                                        
 38 Johnson, Noah N           15 CYAC-VA              5:11.43    5:07.19        
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:28.99 (30.93)     2:00.05 (31.06)
        2:31.18 (31.13)     3:02.49 (31.31)     3:33.98 (31.49)     4:05.67 (31.69)
        4:36.90 (31.23)     5:07.19 (30.29)                                        
 39 Lang, Derek A             17 PSDN-VA              5:07.57    5:07.33        
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)     1:28.76 (31.33)     1:59.92 (31.16)
        2:31.60 (31.68)     3:03.06 (31.46)     3:34.99 (31.93)     4:07.04 (32.05)
        4:38.40 (31.36)     5:07.33 (28.93)                                        
 40 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              5:08.98    5:08.85        
                  27.52       58.16 (30.64)     1:29.87 (31.71)     2:01.98 (32.11)
        2:33.61 (31.63)     3:04.94 (31.33)     3:36.68 (31.74)     4:08.17 (31.49)
        4:38.98 (30.81)     5:08.85 (29.87)                                        
 41 Johnson, Gavin R          15 MAC-NC               4:50.73    5:09.53        
                  26.91       57.07 (30.16)     1:28.09 (31.02)     2:00.10 (32.01)
        2:32.24 (32.14)     3:02.94 (30.70)     3:34.26 (31.32)     4:06.22 (31.96)
        4:38.25 (32.03)     5:09.53 (31.28)                                        
 42 Griffey, Alex M           16 MAC-NC               4:55.31    5:09.86        
                  26.78       56.15 (29.37)     1:26.60 (30.45)     1:57.49 (30.89)
        2:29.09 (31.60)     3:00.82 (31.73)     3:32.67 (31.85)     4:05.42 (32.75)
        4:37.88 (32.46)     5:09.86 (31.98)                                        
 43 Romano, Mark A            16 OCCS-PV              5:15.75    5:09.87        
                  26.94       57.29 (30.35)     1:28.15 (30.86)     1:59.23 (31.08)
        2:30.95 (31.72)     3:02.64 (31.69)     3:34.59 (31.95)     4:06.55 (31.96)
        4:38.68 (32.13)     5:09.87 (31.19)                                        
 43 Kilmurry, Garrett J       16 NMA-NC               5:10.08    5:09.87        
                  27.97       59.01 (31.04)     1:30.03 (31.02)     2:01.52 (31.49)
        2:33.05 (31.53)     3:04.76 (31.71)     3:36.23 (31.47)     4:07.45 (31.22)
        4:39.12 (31.67)     5:09.87 (30.75)                                        
 45 Schoenwiesner, Ben S      15 PSDN-VA              5:07.87    5:10.01        
                  27.55       58.36 (30.81)     1:29.68 (31.32)     2:01.76 (32.08)
        2:33.74 (31.98)     3:05.38 (31.64)     3:36.99 (31.61)     4:08.68 (31.69)
        4:40.11 (31.43)     5:10.01 (29.90)                                        
 46 Abaqueta, Cam M           15 MAC-NC               5:16.27    5:11.51        
                  26.68       56.60 (29.92)     1:27.34 (30.74)     1:59.33 (31.99)
        2:31.47 (32.14)     3:03.49 (32.02)     3:35.80 (32.31)     4:08.27 (32.47)
        4:40.67 (32.40)     5:11.51 (30.84)                                        
 47 Ames, Brennan F           15 CGA-MD               5:17.66    5:12.15        
                  27.70       58.86 (31.16)     1:30.97 (32.11)     2:02.97 (32.00)
        2:35.34 (32.37)     3:07.45 (32.11)     3:40.17 (32.72)     4:12.13 (31.96)
        4:42.90 (30.77)     5:12.15 (29.25)                                        
 48 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              5:25.28    5:12.55        
                  28.64       59.14 (30.50)     1:30.23 (31.09)     2:01.38 (31.15)
        2:33.22 (31.84)     3:05.15 (31.93)     3:36.82 (31.67)     4:08.65 (31.83)
        4:40.87 (32.22)     5:12.55 (31.68)                                        
 49 Gardiner, Dylan N         16 OCCS-PV              5:14.26    5:12.64        
                  27.41       57.87 (30.46)     1:29.80 (31.93)     2:01.39 (31.59)
        2:33.39 (32.00)     3:05.19 (31.80)     3:37.64 (32.45)     4:09.91 (32.27)
        4:41.63 (31.72)     5:12.64 (31.01)                                        
 50 Reilly, Patrick E         15 HOKI-VA              5:20.55    5:13.17        
                  29.53     1:01.85 (32.32)     1:32.98 (31.13)     2:04.41 (31.43)
        2:36.01 (31.60)     3:07.69 (31.68)     3:39.28 (31.59)     4:11.19 (31.91)
        4:43.09 (31.90)     5:13.17 (30.08)                                        
 51 Snyder, Tate T            17 SMAC-VA              4:57.26    5:14.20        
                  27.26       57.58 (30.32)     1:28.30 (30.72)     1:59.47 (31.17)
        2:31.32 (31.85)     3:03.92 (32.60)     3:35.97 (32.05)     4:09.12 (33.15)
        4:42.10 (32.98)     5:14.20 (32.10)                                        
 52 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              5:19.14    5:15.24        
                  28.39       59.41 (31.02)     1:31.58 (32.17)     2:04.08 (32.50)
        2:36.56 (32.48)     3:08.73 (32.17)     3:40.92 (32.19)     4:13.42 (32.50)
        4:45.50 (32.08)     5:15.24 (29.74)                                        
 53 Ackiss, Michael B         15 OCCS-PV              5:17.47    5:16.06        
                  26.70       57.00 (30.30)     1:29.20 (32.20)     2:01.53 (32.33)
        2:33.88 (32.35)     3:06.46 (32.58)     3:39.18 (32.72)     4:12.03 (32.85)
        4:44.88 (32.85)     5:16.06 (31.18)                                        
 54 Bodine, Joshua S          16 LY-VA                5:18.03    5:16.16        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:30.41 (31.56)     2:02.45 (32.04)
        2:34.37 (31.92)     3:06.88 (32.51)     3:39.08 (32.20)     4:11.73 (32.65)
        4:44.54 (32.81)     5:16.16 (31.62)                                        
 55 Miller, Dylan K           17 PSDN-VA              5:16.56    5:16.58        
                  26.84       57.14 (30.30)     1:28.71 (31.57)     2:00.93 (32.22)
        2:33.47 (32.54)     3:06.07 (32.60)     3:38.67 (32.60)     4:11.65 (32.98)
        4:45.04 (33.39)     5:16.58 (31.54)                                        
 56 Weitendorf, Gavin D       18 OCCS-PV              5:25.14    5:16.75        
                  26.93       57.28 (30.35)     1:28.81 (31.53)     2:01.36 (32.55)
        2:33.84 (32.48)     3:07.17 (33.33)     3:39.43 (32.26)     4:12.56 (33.13)
        4:45.67 (33.11)     5:16.75 (31.08)                                        
 57 Riner, Brent M            16 LY-VA                5:22.58    5:16.77        
                  27.79       58.91 (31.12)     1:30.61 (31.70)     2:02.77 (32.16)
        2:35.11 (32.34)     3:07.12 (32.01)     3:39.26 (32.14)     4:12.40 (33.14)
        4:45.45 (33.05)     5:16.77 (31.32)                                        
 58 Anderson, Kyle R          16 PSDN-VA              5:15.50    5:16.87        
                  27.58       58.10 (30.52)     1:30.06 (31.96)     2:02.19 (32.13)
        2:34.32 (32.13)     3:06.62 (32.30)     3:39.50 (32.88)     4:11.86 (32.36)
        4:44.55 (32.69)     5:16.87 (32.32)                                        
 59 Pilkey, Angel             16 CYAC-VA              5:15.39    5:17.12        
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)     1:30.91 (32.17)     2:03.85 (32.94)
        2:36.83 (32.98)     3:09.25 (32.42)     3:42.31 (33.06)     4:15.30 (32.99)
        4:47.26 (31.96)     5:17.12 (29.86)                                        
 60 Hutter, Preston J         15 CYAC-VA              5:21.23    5:18.31        
                  28.35     1:00.64 (32.29)     1:33.69 (33.05)     2:06.58 (32.89)
        2:39.84 (33.26)     3:12.64 (32.80)     3:44.82 (32.18)     4:16.92 (32.10)
        4:48.90 (31.98)     5:18.31 (29.41)                                        
 61 Pruemer, Alex A           15 PSDN-VA              5:20.91    5:20.80        
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)     1:32.57 (32.65)     2:05.14 (32.57)
        2:37.60 (32.46)     3:10.40 (32.80)     3:42.89 (32.49)     4:16.63 (33.74)
        4:50.01 (33.38)     5:20.80 (30.79)                                        
 62 Franklin, Gavin P         17 CGA-MD               5:39.60    5:21.92        
                  26.28       56.61 (30.33)     1:28.98 (32.37)     2:02.47 (33.49)
        2:35.80 (33.33)     3:09.65 (33.85)     3:44.05 (34.40)     4:17.41 (33.36)
        4:49.97 (32.56)     5:21.92 (31.95)                                        
 63 Cox, Jeremy               15 NRG-MA               5:19.03    5:22.19        
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)     1:32.74 (32.70)     2:05.34 (32.60)
        2:37.76 (32.42)     3:10.46 (32.70)     3:43.34 (32.88)     4:16.47 (33.13)
        4:49.50 (33.03)     5:22.19 (32.69)                                        
 64 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA              5:11.88    5:22.45        
                  27.94       58.79 (30.85)     1:30.55 (31.76)     2:03.36 (32.81)
        2:36.98 (33.62)     3:09.46 (32.48)     3:43.15 (33.69)     4:16.41 (33.26)
        4:49.81 (33.40)     5:22.45 (32.64)                                        
 65 Krouse, Robert J          15 FSC-MD               5:28.34    5:23.26        
                  27.22       57.71 (30.49)     1:29.63 (31.92)     2:02.19 (32.56)
        2:35.13 (32.94)     3:08.69 (33.56)     3:42.13 (33.44)     4:16.20 (34.07)
        4:49.90 (33.70)     5:23.26 (33.36)                                        
 66 Forsey, Chris J           15 NMA-NC               5:38.41    5:23.98        
                  26.52       57.32 (30.80)     1:30.02 (32.70)     2:03.65 (33.63)
        2:37.53 (33.88)     3:11.44 (33.91)     3:45.26 (33.82)     4:19.13 (33.87)
        4:52.59 (33.46)     5:23.98 (31.39)                                        
 67 Broadwater, Gerritt G     16 FSC-MD               5:41.20    5:24.83        
                  27.44       58.63 (31.19)     1:31.31 (32.68)     2:05.17 (33.86)
        2:38.19 (33.02)     3:11.33 (33.14)     3:45.10 (33.77)     4:18.49 (33.39)
        4:52.22 (33.73)     5:24.83 (32.61)                                        
 68 Fitzgerald, Miles M       15 SMAC-VA              5:37.23    5:26.72        
                  28.33       59.82 (31.49)     1:32.27 (32.45)     2:05.24 (32.97)
        2:38.50 (33.26)     3:11.95 (33.45)     3:45.75 (33.80)     4:20.19 (34.44)
        4:54.06 (33.87)     5:26.72 (32.66)                                        
 69 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              5:41.40    5:30.23        
                  28.05     1:00.01 (31.96)     1:33.19 (33.18)     2:06.63 (33.44)
        2:40.45 (33.82)     3:14.45 (34.00)     3:48.74 (34.29)     4:23.29 (34.55)
        4:57.49 (34.20)     5:30.23 (32.74)                                        
 70 Sennett, Kyle D           15 LY-VA                5:17.27    5:31.32        
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:34.69 (33.37)     2:07.93 (33.24)
        2:41.85 (33.92)     3:15.37 (33.52)     3:50.04 (34.67)     4:24.11 (34.07)
        4:58.05 (33.94)     5:31.32 (33.27)                                        
 71 King, Kolby G             15 HOKI-VA              5:26.72L   5:33.40        
                  30.90     1:04.99 (34.09)     1:39.46 (34.47)     2:13.46 (34.00)
        2:47.44 (33.98)     3:21.07 (33.63)     3:54.26 (33.19)     4:27.92 (33.66)
        5:01.67 (33.75)     5:33.40 (31.73)                                        
 72 Adkins, Logan G           15 PSDN-VA              5:43.39    5:33.46