Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/26/2018 03:14 PM
       RAYS Great Pumpkin Splash Invitational - 10/13/2018 to 10/14/2018       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              1:59.22    2:00.40        
                  27.43       58.18 (30.75)     1:29.41 (31.23)     2:00.40 (30.99)
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD              1:58.87    2:01.49        
                  28.29       59.31 (31.02)     1:30.63 (31.32)     2:01.49 (30.86)
  3 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA              2:12.44    2:02.93        
                  28.86     1:00.54 (31.68)     1:32.79 (32.25)     2:02.93 (30.14)
  4 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              1:57.82    2:03.05        
                  27.81       58.57 (30.76)     1:31.42 (32.85)     2:03.05 (31.63)
  5 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:10.16    2:04.57        
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)     1:32.83 (32.48)     2:04.57 (31.74)
  6 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:04.31    2:05.10        
                  29.09     1:01.03 (31.94)     1:33.43 (32.40)     2:05.10 (31.67)
  7 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:01.46    2:05.18        
                  28.01       59.79 (31.78)     1:33.08 (33.29)     2:05.18 (32.10)
  8 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              2:08.13    2:05.58        
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:34.08 (32.50)     2:05.58 (31.50)
  9 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              2:06.97    2:05.80        
                  28.86     1:00.88 (32.02)     1:33.93 (33.05)     2:05.80 (31.87)
 10 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA               2:08.24    2:08.39        
                  29.00     1:01.76 (32.76)     1:35.82 (34.06)     2:08.39 (32.57)
 11 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA             2:06.30    2:09.73        
                  30.28     1:03.78 (33.50)     1:36.73 (32.95)     2:09.73 (33.00)
 12 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA              2:13.16    2:10.52        
                  29.48     1:02.51 (33.03)     1:37.08 (34.57)     2:10.52 (33.44)
 13 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              2:06.56    2:10.77        
                  29.48     1:02.17 (32.69)     1:36.78 (34.61)     2:10.77 (33.99)
 14 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:15.99    2:12.17        
                  30.83     1:03.87 (33.04)     1:38.59 (34.72)     2:12.17 (33.58)
 15 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              2:14.02    2:13.48        
                  30.48     1:04.53 (34.05)     1:39.05 (34.52)     2:13.48 (34.43)
 16 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              2:22.81L   2:13.58        
                  29.90     1:04.34 (34.44)     1:39.28 (34.94)     2:13.58 (34.30)
 17 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:12.86    2:15.52        
                  30.28     1:04.42 (34.14)     1:40.51 (36.09)     2:15.52 (35.01)
 18 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              2:14.67    2:15.56        
                  31.79     1:06.41 (34.62)     1:41.59 (35.18)     2:15.56 (33.97)
 19 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              2:17.43    2:15.93        
                  31.61     1:06.39 (34.78)     1:41.68 (35.29)     2:15.93 (34.25)
 20 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                2:15.38    2:16.71        
                  31.53     1:06.10 (34.57)     1:41.71 (35.61)     2:16.71 (35.00)
 21 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA              2:24.86    2:17.40        
                  31.37     1:06.34 (34.97)     1:42.18 (35.84)     2:17.40 (35.22)
 22 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA              2:20.41    2:17.49        
                  31.56     1:07.32 (35.76)     1:43.20 (35.88)     2:17.49 (34.29)
 23 Smith, Taylor O           13 VSTP-VA              2:32.20    2:17.59        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:42.65 (35.67)     2:17.59 (34.94)
 24 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              2:17.58    2:17.98        
                  31.66     1:06.92 (35.26)     1:42.70 (35.78)     2:17.98 (35.28)
 25 Tusing, Natalee M         14 VSTP-VA              2:26.93    2:18.03        
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)     1:43.00 (36.18)     2:18.03 (35.03)
 26 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA              2:20.27    2:18.59        
                  31.66     1:06.98 (35.32)     1:43.62 (36.64)     2:18.59 (34.97)
 27 Mont, Keara E             14 VLAC-PV              2:23.17    2:18.97        
                  30.98     1:06.03 (35.05)     1:43.02 (36.99)     2:18.97 (35.95)
 28 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               2:15.31    2:19.14        
                  31.61     1:06.84 (35.23)     1:43.49 (36.65)     2:19.14 (35.65)
 29 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV              2:27.70    2:20.31        
                  32.09     1:08.15 (36.06)     1:45.06 (36.91)     2:20.31 (35.25)
 30 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              2:17.59    2:20.52        
                  32.20     1:08.67 (36.47)     1:45.18 (36.51)     2:20.52 (35.34)
 31 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               2:18.61    2:20.72        
                  32.18     1:08.03 (35.85)     1:44.94 (36.91)     2:20.72 (35.78)
 32 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              2:18.11    2:22.07        
                  30.73     1:06.14 (35.41)     1:44.24 (38.10)     2:22.07 (37.83)
 33 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               2:26.63    2:22.44        
                  33.42     1:10.06 (36.64)     1:47.14 (37.08)     2:22.44 (35.30)
 34 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              2:21.69    2:23.40        
                  32.34     1:08.80 (36.46)     1:46.33 (37.53)     2:23.40 (37.07)
 35 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              2:18.36    2:24.02        
                  32.00     1:08.37 (36.37)     1:46.59 (38.22)     2:24.02 (37.43)
 36 Gebel, Gracie J           13 RY-PV                2:26.14    2:24.44        
                  32.73     1:10.09 (37.36)     1:48.46 (38.37)     2:24.44 (35.98)
 37 Wardman, E A              14 RAYS-VA              3:45.00    2:24.47        
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:46.67 (38.76)     2:24.47 (37.80)
 38 Juday, Fiona M            13 VSTP-VA              2:26.16    2:24.76        
                  31.52     1:08.93 (37.41)     1:48.41 (39.48)     2:24.76 (36.35)
 39 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              2:17.08    2:25.75        
                  34.68     1:12.62 (37.94)     1:49.58 (36.96)     2:25.75 (36.17)
 40 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                2:23.09    2:26.36        
                  32.33     1:08.92 (36.59)     1:47.77 (38.85)     2:26.36 (38.59)
 41 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              2:40.68    2:32.43        
                  35.23     1:14.55 (39.32)     1:54.43 (39.88)     2:32.43 (38.00)
 42 McGrael, Abby E           13 PWSC-VA              2:33.94    2:34.05        
                  35.27     1:15.42 (40.15)     1:56.38 (40.96)     2:34.05 (37.67)
 43 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              2:38.35    2:34.86        
                  35.72     1:14.37 (38.65)     1:54.93 (40.56)     2:34.86 (39.93)
 44 Gard, Madison R           13 RAYS-VA              2:40.22    2:34.99        
                  37.82     1:18.38 (40.56)     1:58.47 (40.09)     2:34.99 (36.52)
 45 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              3:08.67    2:39.18        
                  36.03     1:15.14 (39.11)     1:56.92 (41.78)     2:39.18 (42.26)
 46 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              3:01.19L   2:39.60        
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)     1:59.55 (44.66)     2:39.60 (40.05)
 47 Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD              2:42.74    2:40.29        
                  37.04     1:17.35 (40.31)     1:59.80 (42.45)     2:40.29 (40.49)
 48 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:41.07        
                  34.47     1:16.40 (41.93)     1:59.30 (42.90)     2:41.07 (41.77)
 49 Bose, Shinjini            14 RY-PV                2:40.07    2:42.09        
                  35.35     1:15.77 (40.42)     1:58.99 (43.22)     2:42.09 (43.10)
 50 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              3:01.92L   2:43.08        
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)     1:59.28 (43.77)     2:43.08 (43.80)
 51 Criswell, Mamie J         13 RY-PV                2:52.88    2:44.11        
                  35.14     1:16.70 (41.56)     2:00.28 (43.58)     2:44.11 (43.83)
 52 Criswell, Katherine M     13 RY-PV                2:44.59    2:45.21        
                  37.32     1:20.01 (42.69)     2:04.15 (44.14)     2:45.21 (41.06)
 53 Wang, Claire Y            13 VLAC-PV              2:47.80    2:45.87        
                  36.05     1:17.31 (41.26)     2:01.50 (44.19)     2:45.87 (44.37)
 54 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA              2:58.76    2:46.43        
                  37.81     1:20.41 (42.60)     2:04.66 (44.25)     2:46.43 (41.77)
 55 Butler, A'Mya J           14 RAYS-VA              3:15.00    2:53.39        
                  37.74     1:22.13 (44.39)     2:08.43 (46.30)     2:53.39 (44.96)
 56 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              3:20.49L   2:56.84        
                  37.83     1:22.15 (44.32)     2:10.15 (48.00)     2:56.84 (46.69)
 57 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:57.05        
                  39.02     1:23.74 (44.72)     2:11.00 (47.26)     2:57.05 (46.05)
 58 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              3:04.86    3:01.02        
                  42.14     1:28.08 (45.94)   3:01.02 (1:32.94)                    
 59 Usmanova, Kamila S        13 RY-PV                     NT    3:01.37        
                  39.51     1:26.73 (47.22)     2:14.75 (48.02)     3:01.37 (46.62)
 60 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA              2:49.78    3:03.33        
                  39.41     1:28.54 (49.13)     2:18.41 (49.87)     3:03.33 (44.92)
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              1:56.70    1:58.71        
                  27.19       57.15 (29.96)     1:27.50 (30.35)     1:58.71 (31.21)
  2 Mansfield, Sarah          18 VLAC-PV              2:00.56    2:01.76        
                  27.75       58.60 (30.85)     1:30.53 (31.93)     2:01.76 (31.23)
  3 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:57.29    2:02.38        
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)     1:31.02 (31.96)     2:02.38 (31.36)
  4 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              1:56.92    2:02.92        
                  28.36       59.48 (31.12)     1:31.54 (32.06)     2:02.92 (31.38)
  5 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA              1:55.84    2:04.06        
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:32.01 (32.44)     2:04.06 (32.05)
  6 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA              1:58.68    2:05.41        
                  28.16       59.54 (31.38)     1:32.74 (33.20)     2:05.41 (32.67)
  7 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              1:57.88    2:05.44        
                  27.82       58.85 (31.03)     1:32.00 (33.15)     2:05.44 (33.44)
  8 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              2:07.78    2:05.69        
                  28.87     1:00.55 (31.68)     1:33.44 (32.89)     2:05.69 (32.25)
  9 Darensbourg, Kennedy E    16 RAYS-VA              2:04.38    2:06.70        
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)     1:34.16 (33.01)     2:06.70 (32.54)
 10 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA              2:00.56    2:06.78        
                  29.01     1:01.58 (32.57)     1:34.77 (33.19)     2:06.78 (32.01)
 11 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA              1:58.31    2:07.06        
                  29.05     1:01.23 (32.18)     1:34.42 (33.19)     2:07.06 (32.64)
 12 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              2:01.05    2:07.54        
                  30.75     1:03.28 (32.53)     1:36.02 (32.74)     2:07.54 (31.52)
 13 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:57.35    2:07.66        
                  29.19     1:00.80 (31.61)     1:33.52 (32.72)     2:07.66 (34.14)
 14 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             2:04.26    2:09.48        
                  30.15     1:02.45 (32.30)     1:36.16 (33.71)     2:09.48 (33.32)
 15 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA              1:57.03    2:09.98        
                  29.03     1:02.05 (33.02)     1:36.01 (33.96)     2:09.98 (33.97)
 16 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              2:01.33    2:10.02        
                  29.76     1:03.15 (33.39)     1:36.73 (33.58)     2:10.02 (33.29)
 17 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA              1:55.57    2:10.05        
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)     1:36.13 (34.11)     2:10.05 (33.92)
 18 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              2:03.15    2:10.43        
                  30.36     1:03.92 (33.56)     1:37.72 (33.80)     2:10.43 (32.71)
 19 Fortiz, Isabelle A        16 RAYS-VA              2:04.37    2:10.89        
 20 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               2:10.33    2:11.14        
                  30.06     1:03.39 (33.33)     1:37.62 (34.23)     2:11.14 (33.52)
 21 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              2:13.39    2:11.43        
                  29.86     1:03.94 (34.08)     1:38.17 (34.23)     2:11.43 (33.26)
 22 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              2:00.74    2:11.64        
                  29.05     1:02.12 (33.07)     1:37.04 (34.92)     2:11.64 (34.60)
 23 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA              2:08.28    2:12.41        
 24 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              2:09.17    2:12.80        
                  30.00     1:03.81 (33.81)     1:38.25 (34.44)     2:12.80 (34.55)
 25 LaMoy, Clara M            16 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:13.28        
                  29.77     1:03.42 (33.65)     1:38.34 (34.92)     2:13.28 (34.94)
 26 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD              2:13.04    2:13.67        
                  30.10     1:03.72 (33.62)     1:38.52 (34.80)     2:13.67 (35.15)
 27 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA              2:17.00    2:14.23        
                  31.33     1:05.95 (34.62)     1:40.47 (34.52)     2:14.23 (33.76)
 28 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              2:13.90    2:14.80        
                  31.32     1:05.31 (33.99)     1:40.02 (34.71)     2:14.80 (34.78)
 29 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA              2:08.40    2:15.06        
                  30.84     1:04.95 (34.11)     1:40.22 (35.27)     2:15.06 (34.84)
 30 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA              2:23.87    2:15.59        
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)     1:41.46 (35.52)     2:15.59 (34.13)
 31 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              2:16.39    2:16.42        
                  29.66     1:04.74 (35.08)     1:41.19 (36.45)     2:16.42 (35.23)
 32 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA             2:14.82    2:17.80        
                  31.46     1:06.69 (35.23)     1:43.32 (36.63)     2:17.80 (34.48)
 33 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              2:34.58L   2:19.00        
                  31.34     1:05.94 (34.60)     1:42.65 (36.71)     2:19.00 (36.35)
 34 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              2:15.35    2:19.10        
                  31.80     1:07.99 (36.19)     1:43.81 (35.82)     2:19.10 (35.29)
 35 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              2:30.99    2:19.42        
                  31.96     1:07.29 (35.33)     1:44.05 (36.76)     2:19.42 (35.37)
 36 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA              2:15.11    2:20.01        
                  32.34     1:07.17 (34.83)     1:43.28 (36.11)     2:20.01 (36.73)
 37 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      17 SPRC-MD              2:23.19    2:20.55        
                  31.52     1:06.02 (34.50)     1:43.73 (37.71)     2:20.55 (36.82)
 38 DeCRISCI, Gabrielle A     15 TSU-VA               3:28.50    2:21.58        
                  31.89     1:07.17 (35.28)     1:44.25 (37.08)     2:21.58 (37.33)
 39 Harrington, Olivia J      15 UN-RY-VA             2:26.46    2:22.20        
                  32.39     1:07.87 (35.48)     1:44.35 (36.48)     2:22.20 (37.85)
 40 Foreman, Maddie L         16 TSU-VA               2:14.27    2:22.57        
                  31.83     1:07.19 (35.36)     1:44.27 (37.08)     2:22.57 (38.30)
 41 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              2:33.27    2:23.83        
                  32.33     1:08.84 (36.51)     1:46.52 (37.68)     2:23.83 (37.31)
 42 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA              2:26.08    2:27.12        
                  31.80     1:08.47 (36.67)     1:48.21 (39.74)     2:27.12 (38.91)
 43 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              2:51.10    2:27.54        
                  33.27     1:10.80 (37.53)     1:49.74 (38.94)     2:27.54 (37.80)
 44 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV              2:28.87    2:28.45        
                  33.23     1:10.29 (37.06)     1:49.48 (39.19)     2:28.45 (38.97)
 45 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA              2:26.24    2:29.95        
                  33.96     1:11.66 (37.70)     1:50.87 (39.21)     2:29.95 (39.08)
 46 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA              2:31.67    2:30.64        
                  33.91     1:11.83 (37.92)     1:51.11 (39.28)     2:30.64 (39.53)
 47 Brady, Caroline           15 TORP-VA              2:39.47    2:31.46        
                  33.48     1:11.35 (37.87)     1:51.54 (40.19)     2:31.46 (39.92)
 48 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              2:50.13    2:35.67        
                  35.99     1:15.50 (39.51)     1:56.34 (40.84)     2:35.67 (39.33)
 49 Garcia, Madison O         15 TORP-VA              2:49.73    2:40.58        
                  36.47     1:18.24 (41.77)     2:01.12 (42.88)     2:40.58 (39.46)
 50 Simons, Mackenzie E       16 RAYS-VA              2:52.72    2:46.54        
                  36.12     1:18.70 (42.58)     2:03.95 (45.25)     2:46.54 (42.59)
 51 Shook, Izzy G             15 RAYS-VA              2:45.99    2:49.07        
                  39.17     1:21.52 (42.35)     2:06.35 (44.83)     2:49.07 (42.72)
 52 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA              3:00.57    3:01.75        
                  39.88     1:25.09 (45.21)     2:14.16 (49.07)     3:01.75 (47.59)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA              1:52.75    1:53.82        
                  25.90       55.00 (29.10)     1:24.80 (29.80)     1:53.82 (29.02)
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:55.14    1:54.08        
                  26.23       55.19 (28.96)     1:25.06 (29.87)     1:54.08 (29.02)
  3 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA              1:55.33    1:57.02        
                  27.24       56.35 (29.11)     1:27.00 (30.65)     1:57.02 (30.02)
  4 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:57.31    1:59.11        
                  27.06       56.86 (29.80)     1:28.10 (31.24)     1:59.11 (31.01)
  5 Moffitt, Anderson L       14 TORP-VA              2:03.52    1:59.85        
                  27.38       57.20 (29.82)     1:28.19 (30.99)     1:59.85 (31.66)
  6 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:03.94    2:00.24        
                  28.12       58.90 (30.78)     1:30.72 (31.82)     2:00.24 (29.52)
  7 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              2:01.41    2:01.13        
                  27.62       57.99 (30.37)     1:29.75 (31.76)     2:01.13 (31.38)
  8 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA              2:04.31    2:01.45        
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)     1:30.99 (31.81)     2:01.45 (30.46)
  9 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              2:04.20    2:03.16        
                  28.25       59.77 (31.52)     1:32.29 (32.52)     2:03.16 (30.87)
 10 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              2:08.07    2:04.80        
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)     1:33.07 (32.98)     2:04.80 (31.73)
 11 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              2:07.47    2:06.06        
                  29.56     1:01.77 (32.21)     1:34.98 (33.21)     2:06.06 (31.08)
 12 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              2:07.43    2:06.16        
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:34.54 (33.04)     2:06.16 (31.62)
 13 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA              2:17.33    2:06.27        
                  28.63     1:01.20 (32.57)     1:34.44 (33.24)     2:06.27 (31.83)
 14 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA              2:01.17    2:06.80        
                  28.66     1:00.42 (31.76)     1:34.19 (33.77)     2:06.80 (32.61)
 15 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              2:08.31    2:07.34        
                  29.40     1:02.12 (32.72)     1:34.80 (32.68)     2:07.34 (32.54)
 16 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA             2:03.61    2:08.17        
                  28.84     1:01.76 (32.92)     1:35.96 (34.20)     2:08.17 (32.21)
 17 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              2:12.86    2:08.84        
                  29.61     1:02.84 (33.23)     1:37.11 (34.27)     2:08.84 (31.73)
 18 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:08.58    2:10.15        
                  29.91     1:02.98 (33.07)     1:36.75 (33.77)     2:10.15 (33.40)
 19 Keefe, Sebastian M        14 VSTP-VA              2:12.33    2:10.97        
                  29.69     1:02.89 (33.20)     1:37.40 (34.51)     2:10.97 (33.57)
 20 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               2:12.08    2:11.09        
                  30.35     1:03.79 (33.44)     1:37.89 (34.10)     2:11.09 (33.20)
 21 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              2:09.49    2:11.49        
                  30.67     1:03.61 (32.94)     1:38.01 (34.40)     2:11.49 (33.48)
 22 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA              2:11.30    2:11.52        
                  31.05     1:05.77 (34.72)     1:39.77 (34.00)     2:11.52 (31.75)
 23 Boswell, Ethan L          14 RY-PV                2:22.66    2:12.03        
                  28.56     1:01.70 (33.14)     1:37.24 (35.54)     2:12.03 (34.79)
 24 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              2:12.33    2:12.44        
                  31.40     1:05.51 (34.11)     1:39.73 (34.22)     2:12.44 (32.71)
 25 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV             2:20.30    2:13.20        
                  29.97     1:03.44 (33.47)     1:38.42 (34.98)     2:13.20 (34.78)
 26 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              2:16.86    2:13.61        
                  31.08     1:06.08 (35.00)     1:40.58 (34.50)     2:13.61 (33.03)
 27 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              2:22.27    2:14.44        
                  30.35     1:04.41 (34.06)     1:39.19 (34.78)     2:14.44 (35.25)
 28 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              2:25.11    2:14.57        
                  30.30     1:04.90 (34.60)     1:40.67 (35.77)     2:14.57 (33.90)
 29 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              2:24.97    2:15.34        
                  29.98     1:04.09 (34.11)     1:40.15 (36.06)     2:15.34 (35.19)
 30 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              2:16.58    2:15.90        
                  31.44     1:06.11 (34.67)     1:40.98 (34.87)     2:15.90 (34.92)
 31 Shi, Daniel H             14 RY-PV                2:29.07    2:16.40        
                  31.72     1:06.25 (34.53)     1:42.14 (35.89)     2:16.40 (34.26)
 32 Parker, Jacob O           13 VLAC-PV              2:21.41    2:17.48        
                  29.77     1:04.72 (34.95)     1:41.32 (36.60)     2:17.48 (36.16)
 33 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              2:16.46    2:18.90        
                  31.42     1:07.30 (35.88)     1:43.76 (36.46)     2:18.90 (35.14)
 34 Aukema, Tyler C           14 RY-PV                2:24.10    2:19.79        
                  31.45     1:07.15 (35.70)     1:44.22 (37.07)     2:19.79 (35.57)
 35 Huber, Seth T             13 RY-PV                2:58.05    2:19.88        
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)     1:42.27 (38.08)     2:19.88 (37.61)
 36 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV              2:24.58    2:22.49        
                  31.35     1:07.12 (35.77)     1:45.71 (38.59)     2:22.49 (36.78)
 37 Guggenmos, Bennett S      14 UN-RY-PV                  NT    2:22.96        
                  32.08     1:07.44 (35.36)     1:45.40 (37.96)     2:22.96 (37.56)
 38 Bishop, Elijah C          14 RY-PV                2:29.42    2:23.59        
                  32.05     1:07.99 (35.94)     1:45.48 (37.49)     2:23.59 (38.11)
 39 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              2:45.11    2:24.92        
                  31.49     1:07.70 (36.21)     1:46.51 (38.81)     2:24.92 (38.41)
 40 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              2:52.32    2:25.02        
                  31.80     1:07.94 (36.14)     1:46.94 (39.00)     2:25.02 (38.08)
 41 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               2:40.27    2:27.57        
                  34.50     1:11.94 (37.44)     1:50.61 (38.67)     2:27.57 (36.96)
 42 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              2:37.60    2:28.74        
                  33.67     1:10.08 (36.41)     1:50.27 (40.19)     2:28.74 (38.47)
 43 Todd, Aaron N             13 RY-PV                2:38.97    2:29.65        
                  33.24     1:11.22 (37.98)     1:51.05 (39.83)     2:29.65 (38.60)
 44 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              3:04.14L   2:29.93        
                  33.28     1:10.95 (37.67)     1:52.05 (41.10)     2:29.93 (37.88)
 45 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               2:46.53    2:30.09        
                  34.57     1:13.85 (39.28)     1:52.82 (38.97)     2:30.09 (37.27)
 46 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              2:52.48    2:32.39        
                  33.43     1:11.96 (38.53)     1:52.54 (40.58)     2:32.39 (39.85)
 47 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              2:59.64    2:54.92        
                  38.75     1:23.98 (45.23)     2:11.83 (47.85)     2:54.92 (43.09)
 48 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              4:15.17L   2:56.00        
                  38.27     1:22.99 (44.72)     2:10.51 (47.52)     2:56.00 (45.49)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA              1:44.50    1:47.99        
                  24.68       51.47 (26.79)     1:19.85 (28.38)     1:47.99 (28.14)
  2 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA              1:49.52    1:49.02        
                  24.70       52.14 (27.44)     1:20.86 (28.72)     1:49.02 (28.16)
  3 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              1:53.87    1:51.85        
                  25.98       54.68 (28.70)     1:23.64 (28.96)     1:51.85 (28.21)
  4 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               1:50.99    1:53.05        
                  25.88       54.22 (28.34)     1:24.04 (29.82)     1:53.05 (29.01)
  5 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-VA                1:53.01    1:53.71        
                  26.55       56.11 (29.56)     1:24.63 (28.52)     1:53.71 (29.08)
  6 Roth, Jacob D             17 VLAC-PV              1:57.67    1:54.57        
                  25.48       54.21 (28.73)     1:24.23 (30.02)     1:54.57 (30.34)
  7 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              1:55.27    1:54.71        
                  25.74       54.31 (28.57)     1:24.55 (30.24)     1:54.71 (30.16)
  8 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               1:50.62    1:55.29        
                  26.27       55.18 (28.91)     1:25.27 (30.09)     1:55.29 (30.02)
  9 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              1:52.63    1:56.12        
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)     1:26.06 (30.33)     1:56.12 (30.06)
 10 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              1:54.63    1:56.24        
                  26.28       55.34 (29.06)     1:26.24 (30.90)     1:56.24 (30.00)
 11 Todd, Simon F             16 RY-PV                1:54.37    1:56.70        
                  27.40       56.95 (29.55)     1:27.36 (30.41)     1:56.70 (29.34)
 12 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA              1:52.68    1:56.88        
                  26.23       55.03 (28.80)     1:25.55 (30.52)     1:56.88 (31.33)
 13 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA              1:53.88    1:56.99        
                  27.31       57.14 (29.83)     1:27.08 (29.94)     1:56.99 (29.91)
 14 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV              1:54.11    1:57.22        
                  26.98       56.51 (29.53)     1:27.04 (30.53)     1:57.22 (30.18)
 15 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA              1:54.46    1:57.64        
                  26.07       55.32 (29.25)     1:26.46 (31.14)     1:57.64 (31.18)
 16 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA              1:53.51    1:57.84        
                  26.91       57.07 (30.16)     1:27.38 (30.31)     1:57.84 (30.46)
 17 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              1:55.94    1:58.31        
                  26.82       56.21 (29.39)     1:27.40 (31.19)     1:58.31 (30.91)
 18 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              1:53.35    1:58.71        
                  28.24       58.47 (30.23)     1:29.00 (30.53)     1:58.71 (29.71)
 19 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              2:04.63    1:58.84        
                  27.39       57.38 (29.99)     1:28.47 (31.09)     1:58.84 (30.37)
 20 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA              1:53.13    1:58.96        
                  27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:28.51 (30.93)     1:58.96 (30.45)
 21 Blakney, Carl F           15 RY-PV                1:54.39    1:59.07        
                  26.89       56.53 (29.64)     1:27.46 (30.93)     1:59.07 (31.61)
 22 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              1:53.67    1:59.17        
                  28.22       58.36 (30.14)     1:29.14 (30.78)     1:59.17 (30.03)
 23 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:59.83        
                  26.92       56.56 (29.64)     1:27.92 (31.36)     1:59.83 (31.91)
 24 Post, Aidan J             15 VSTP-VA              2:09.32    2:01.66        
                  27.54       58.54 (31.00)     1:30.90 (32.36)     2:01.66 (30.76)
 24 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              1:56.24    2:01.66        
                  26.61       56.52 (29.91)     1:28.77 (32.25)     2:01.66 (32.89)
 26 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV              2:03.80    2:03.11        
                  27.56       58.61 (31.05)     1:32.27 (33.66)     2:03.11 (30.84)
 27 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV              2:10.26    2:03.27        
                  27.59       59.16 (31.57)     1:31.35 (32.19)     2:03.27 (31.92)
 28 Martin, Stuart S          17 VSTP-VA              1:57.46    2:03.41        
                  27.49       58.79 (31.30)     1:31.38 (32.59)     2:03.41 (32.03)
 29 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA              2:03.90    2:03.94        
                  28.48       59.31 (30.83)     1:31.47 (32.16)     2:03.94 (32.47)
 30 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              1:57.73    2:04.56        
                  28.26       59.14 (30.88)     1:31.09 (31.95)     2:04.56 (33.47)
 31 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA              2:08.26    2:04.71        
                  29.21     1:01.18 (31.97)     1:33.65 (32.47)     2:04.71 (31.06)
 32 Baltes, Johan T           15 STAT-VA              2:07.71    2:06.92        
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)     1:34.89 (33.15)     2:06.92 (32.03)
 33 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              2:10.24    2:07.10        
                  28.40     1:00.32 (31.92)     1:33.82 (33.50)     2:07.10 (33.28)
 34 Sgambati, Joseph H        16 TORP-VA                   NT    2:07.58        
                  28.41     1:01.24 (32.83)     1:36.10 (34.86)     2:07.58 (31.48)
 35 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              2:13.71    2:08.21        
                  29.01     1:01.97 (32.96)     1:36.02 (34.05)     2:08.21 (32.19)
 36 Lyon, James T             15 RY-PV                2:14.01    2:08.80        
                  29.05     1:02.07 (33.02)     1:36.68 (34.61)     2:08.80 (32.12)
 37 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              2:13.46    2:09.54        
                  29.98     1:03.10 (33.12)     1:36.97 (33.87)     2:09.54 (32.57)
 38 Cascella, John R          16 VLAC-PV              2:20.99    2:12.65        
                  29.45     1:02.28 (32.83)     1:37.68 (35.40)     2:12.65 (34.97)
 39 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA              2:23.77    2:13.82        
                  30.08     1:03.82 (33.74)     1:38.86 (35.04)     2:13.82 (34.96)
 40 Recta, Jon F              16 RY-PV                2:18.54    2:17.02        
                  29.06     1:02.31 (33.25)     1:38.29 (35.98)     2:17.02 (38.73)
 41 Moffitt, Jacob P          16 TORP-VA              2:27.23    2:17.97        
                  30.02     1:04.20 (34.18)     1:41.10 (36.90)     2:17.97 (36.87)
 42 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              2:31.63    2:18.70        
                  32.47     1:07.73 (35.26)     1:43.86 (36.13)     2:18.70 (34.84)
 43 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              2:16.40    2:25.14        
                  29.39     1:05.66 (36.27)     1:45.34 (39.68)     2:25.14 (39.80)
 44 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA              2:27.09    2:34.39        
                  33.45     1:12.12 (38.67)     1:53.30 (41.18)     2:34.39 (41.09)
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA                29.74      27.95        
  2 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA                28.53      29.42        
  3 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                29.04      29.53        
  4 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA                32.16      29.82        
  5 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA                29.06      29.96        
  6 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD                30.49      30.18        
  7 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV                36.03      30.37        
  8 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                30.87      30.55        
  9 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA               29.12      31.00        
 10 Smith, Taylor O           13 VSTP-VA                31.41      31.16        
 11 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA                30.82      31.32        
 12 Sciortino, Samantha G     14 RY-PV                  33.27      31.35        
 13 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                32.04      31.48        
 14 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA                30.28      31.65        
 15 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD                34.44      32.36        
 16 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA                33.30      32.52        
 17 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA                31.23      32.61        
 18 Sivak, Morgan E           13 RY-PV                  33.62      33.23        
 19 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA                33.01      33.28        
 20 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA                34.31      33.54        
 21 Dell, Samantha M          14 VLAC-PV                55.21      35.32        
 22 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA                36.04      35.83        
 23 Logue, Grace A            13 TORP-VA                37.09      35.92        
 24 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV                37.75      36.73        
 25 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA                41.64      36.79        
 26 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA                45.91L     37.38        
 27 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA                37.15      37.87        
 28 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                53.41L     38.08        
 29 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA                46.64      38.12        
 30 Hall, Lauren K            14 TORP-VA                   NT      38.27        
 31 Criswell, Katherine M     13 RY-PV                  37.62      38.41        
 32 Gumaer, Megan A           13 STAT-VA                36.34      38.49        
 33 Wang, Claire Y            13 VLAC-PV                39.91      39.68        
 34 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA                46.52      39.98        
 35 Thompson, Kaylie J        13 TORP-VA                44.94      40.04        
 36 Gard, Madison R           13 RAYS-VA                   NT      40.41        
 37 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA                47.10      40.83        
 38 Criswell, Mamie J         13 RY-PV                  43.24      42.51        
 39 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA                46.06      42.74        
 40 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA                49.65      43.97        
 41 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA                48.34L     45.01        
 42 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA                51.63L     45.53        
 43 Dimaiuta, Anna J          13 RY-PV                  50.56      48.17        
 -- Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Calo, Emily M             13 TORP-VA                47.27         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 25.55      27.05        
  2 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                26.73      27.13        
  3 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA                28.81      28.32        
  4 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA                28.84      28.38        
  5 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA                35.72      28.88        
  6 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA                32.88L     28.92        
  7 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD                32.23      28.94        
  8 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA                34.43      29.16        
  9 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                30.65      29.36        
 10 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA                29.48      29.41        
 11 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA                32.55      29.52        
 12 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA                33.84      29.88        
 13 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA                30.94      29.95        
 14 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA                32.00      30.23        
 15 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA                36.96L     30.79        
 16 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA                32.06      31.16        
 17 Williams, Macie E         15 VLAC-PV                   NT      31.38        
 18 Ningcharoen, Katie K      15 PWSC-VA                35.30      31.42        
 18 Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA                30.40      31.42        
 20 McCarty, Jane H           15 TORP-VA                32.10      31.48        
 20 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA                39.47      31.48        
 22 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA                32.00      31.57        
 23 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA                35.26      31.64        
 24 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                31.69      31.81        
 25 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA                33.14      32.13        
 26 Koerner, Kathryn M        17 TORP-VA                31.26      32.43        
 27 LaMoy, Clara M            16 RAYS-VA                45.00      32.84        
 28 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV                32.59      33.62        
 29 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT      35.79        
 30 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA                42.48      36.44        
 31 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD                   NT      36.85        
 32 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA                40.21      37.49        
 33 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA                39.93      41.22        
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA                37.66      27.30        
  2 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA                32.01      27.69        
  3 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA                28.63      27.80        
  4 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA                57.19      27.95        
  5 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA                32.16      28.38        
  6 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA                30.32      29.02        
  7 Boswell, Ethan L          14 RY-PV                     NT      30.10        
  8 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV               31.78      30.37        
  9 Aukema, Tyler C           14 RY-PV                  33.62      30.59        
 10 Keefe, Sebastian M        14 VSTP-VA                45.29      30.64        
 11 Bishop, Elijah C          14 RY-PV                  35.31      30.65        
 12 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                  33.59      30.67        
 13 Guggenmos, Bennett S      14 UN-RY-PV               33.65      31.09        
 14 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA                36.02      31.91        
 15 Shi, Daniel H             14 RY-PV                  43.33      32.08        
 16 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                37.98      32.76        
 17 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA                45.26      33.94        
 18 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                35.73      34.12        
 19 Larson, Barrett B         13 TORP-VA                42.17      35.49        
 20 Todd, Aaron N             13 RY-PV                  40.98      36.14        
 21 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA                   NT      36.16        
 22 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA                36.35      36.74        
 23 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD                47.22      37.60        
 24 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA                40.22      38.62        
 25 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA                38.79      38.89        
 26 Valentine, Ben W          13 RAYS-VA                   NT      43.46        
 -- Parker, Jacob O           13 VLAC-PV                32.70         DQ        
 -- Barnum, Griff J           14 RAYS-VA              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA                24.32      24.19        
  2 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                25.18      24.78        
  3 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                25.03      25.43        
  4 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA                25.46      25.90        
  5 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA                27.00      25.98        
  6 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD                31.79      26.34        
  7 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV                27.99      26.48        
  8 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                27.32      26.57        
  9 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA                27.77      26.67        
 10 Sgambati, Joseph H        16 TORP-VA                   NT      26.90        
 10 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                27.32      26.90        
 12 Giroux, Jason A           17 VLAC-PV                26.99      26.93        
 13 Blakney, Carl F           15 RY-PV                  27.72      27.05        
 14 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                28.44      27.14        
 15 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA                27.75      27.21        
 16 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV                34.56      27.22        
 17 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                29.12      27.30        
 18 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA                34.24L     27.59        
 19 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                26.87      27.70        
 20 Reyes, Nathan G           17 VLAC-PV                29.99      27.85        
 21 Lyon, James T             15 RY-PV                  32.89      28.31        
 22 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV                28.50      28.34        
 23 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA                27.96      28.41        
 24 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA                32.47      28.49        
 25 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA                27.21      28.53        
 26 Post, Aidan J             15 VSTP-VA                36.16      28.61        
 27 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA                34.09      28.76        
 28 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA                30.10      28.93        
 29 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       15 RAYS-VA                34.36      29.33        
 30 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA                    NT      29.42        
 31 Prue, Nic D               15 PWSC-VA                   NT      29.83        
 32 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV                   NT      29.87        
 33 Wright, Joey M            18 BASS-VA                40.80      29.92        
 34 Judy, Erik L              15 VLAC-PV                   NT      30.08        
 34 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA                29.82      30.08        
 36 Roth, Adam C              15 VLAC-PV                32.66      30.13        
 37 Yazdi, Shahin S           16 RAYS-VA                30.92      30.78        
 38 Nicol, Jeff D             15 BASS-VA                   NT      31.34        
 39 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA                36.80      31.50        
 40 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA                40.63      32.41        
 41 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD                   NT      32.98        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:12.09    1:12.12        
                  34.77     1:12.12 (37.35)                                        
  2 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:11.14    1:13.67        
                  34.53     1:13.67 (39.14)                                        
  3 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              1:14.16    1:14.20        
                  35.20     1:14.20 (39.00)                                        
  4 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA              1:16.64    1:14.54        
                  35.18     1:14.54 (39.36)                                        
  5 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA              1:12.88    1:14.97        
                  35.46     1:14.97 (39.51)                                        
  6 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              1:16.41    1:16.67        
                  36.43     1:16.67 (40.24)                                        
  7 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              1:17.27    1:17.23        
                  36.78     1:17.23 (40.45)                                        
  8 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:21.09    1:19.09        
                  37.70     1:19.09 (41.39)                                        
  9 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              1:17.94    1:19.42        
                  37.82     1:19.42 (41.60)                                        
 10 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:13.97    1:20.21        
                  37.68     1:20.21 (42.53)                                        
 11 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV              1:25.47    1:20.36        
                  38.52     1:20.36 (41.84)                                        
 12 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              1:11.28    1:20.49        
                  37.53     1:20.49 (42.96)                                        
 13 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA               1:20.70    1:21.36        
                  38.32     1:21.36 (43.04)                                        
 14 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              1:25.11    1:21.91        
                  39.27     1:21.91 (42.64)                                        
 15 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               1:19.07    1:22.07        
                  37.95     1:22.07 (44.12)                                        
 16 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              1:35.75L   1:23.29        
                  39.00     1:23.29 (44.29)                                        
 17 Tusing, Natalee M         14 VSTP-VA              1:23.54    1:23.34        
                  38.81     1:23.34 (44.53)                                        
 18 Sciortino, Samantha G     14 RY-PV                1:20.50    1:23.67        
                  39.39     1:23.67 (44.28)                                        
 19 Wardman, E A              14 RAYS-VA              1:19.71    1:23.87        
                  39.03     1:23.87 (44.84)                                        
 20 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA              1:26.98    1:24.14        
                  39.79     1:24.14 (44.35)                                        
 21 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                1:20.13    1:24.29        
                  40.23     1:24.29 (44.06)                                        
 22 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV              1:23.91    1:24.58        
                  40.11     1:24.58 (44.47)                                        
 23 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              1:18.86    1:24.60        
                  38.83     1:24.60 (45.77)                                        
 24 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              1:22.49    1:24.96        
                  39.76     1:24.96 (45.20)                                        
 25 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              1:23.69    1:25.17        
                  40.11     1:25.17 (45.06)                                        
 26 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               1:27.26    1:25.67        
                  41.89     1:25.67 (43.78)                                        
 27 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              1:42.68L   1:25.84        
                  39.70     1:25.84 (46.14)                                        
 28 McCarty, Helen M          13 TORP-VA              1:27.53    1:26.52        
                  41.02     1:26.52 (45.50)                                        
 29 Dell, Samantha M          14 VLAC-PV              1:19.41    1:27.12        
                  40.80     1:27.12 (46.32)                                        
 30 Gebel, Gracie J           13 RY-PV                1:30.75    1:27.75        
                  41.95     1:27.75 (45.80)                                        
 31 Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD              1:29.53    1:28.22        
                  41.35     1:28.22 (46.87)                                        
 32 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD              1:30.60    1:28.23        
                  40.99     1:28.23 (47.24)                                        
 33 Montgomery, Brittany T    13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:28.70        
                  41.59     1:28.70 (47.11)                                        
 34 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:29.02        
                  40.79     1:29.02 (48.23)                                        
 35 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              1:46.69L   1:29.42        
                  42.22     1:29.42 (47.20)                                        
 36 Wilson, Ella A            13 RY-PV                1:32.67    1:30.05        
                  42.37     1:30.05 (47.68)                                        
 37 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:32.23    1:30.10        
                  44.27     1:30.10 (45.83)                                        
 38 Wang, Claire Y            13 VLAC-PV              1:31.94    1:30.64        
                  42.92     1:30.64 (47.72)                                        
 39 Logue, Grace A            13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:30.88        
                  43.62     1:30.88 (47.26)                                        
 40 Juday, Fiona M            13 VSTP-VA              1:37.19    1:30.98        
                  41.02     1:30.98 (49.96)                                        
 41 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                1:27.97    1:31.28        
                  42.53     1:31.28 (48.75)                                        
 41 Sivak, Morgan E           13 RY-PV                1:34.62    1:31.28        
                  42.57     1:31.28 (48.71)                                        
 43 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD              1:51.21    1:32.39        
                  43.49     1:32.39 (48.90)                                        
 44 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              1:45.01    1:36.00        
                  45.51     1:36.00 (50.49)                                        
 45 Gard, Madison R           13 RAYS-VA              1:57.01    1:36.71        
                  46.44     1:36.71 (50.27)                                        
 46 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              1:40.03    1:37.09        
                  45.54     1:37.09 (51.55)                                        
 47 McGrael, Abby E           13 PWSC-VA              1:38.51    1:37.18        
                  44.33     1:37.18 (52.85)                                        
 48 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              1:44.44    1:37.80        
                  47.31     1:37.80 (50.49)                                        
 49 Covington, Alex B         13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:39.99        
                  46.28     1:39.99 (53.71)                                        
 50 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA              1:56.42L   1:40.20        
                  48.01     1:40.20 (52.19)                                        
 51 Bose, Shinjini            14 RY-PV                1:40.43    1:40.45        
 52 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA              1:50.93    1:40.71        
                  47.63     1:40.71 (53.08)                                        
 53 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:43.53    1:43.93        
                  47.11     1:43.93 (56.82)                                        
 54 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA              1:51.68    1:44.41        
                  49.24     1:44.41 (55.17)                                        
 55 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              1:45.92    1:45.74        
 56 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              2:00.41    1:46.18        
                  49.23     1:46.18 (56.95)                                        
 57 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA              2:11.54    1:47.98        
                  51.36     1:47.98 (56.62)                                        
 58 Criswell, Katherine M     13 RY-PV                1:51.38    1:50.85        
                  50.50   1:50.85 (1:00.35)                                        
 59 Dimaiuta, Anna J          13 RY-PV                2:10.20    1:55.66        
                  53.46   1:55.66 (1:02.20)                                        
 60 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA              2:02.00    1:57.17        
 61 Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:17.54        
                1:04.40   2:17.54 (1:13.14)                                        
 -- Usmanova, Kamila S        13 RY-PV                     NT         DQ        
                  54.89        DQ (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA              1:19.53         DQ        
                  38.35          DQ (42.56)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA              1:03.61    1:07.43        
                  31.55     1:07.43 (35.88)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:06.45    1:11.85        
                  34.38     1:11.85 (37.47)                                        
  3 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              1:06.27    1:12.39        
                  33.64     1:12.39 (38.75)                                        
  4 Rossin, Hannah M          17 STAT-VA              1:09.71    1:12.48        
                  33.86     1:12.48 (38.62)                                        
  5 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              1:09.73    1:12.81        
                  34.83     1:12.81 (37.98)                                        
  6 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              1:12.61    1:14.23        
                  34.51     1:14.23 (39.72)                                        
  7 Ross, Marissa J           15 STAT-VA              1:11.97    1:14.62        
                  35.56     1:14.62 (39.06)                                        
  8 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              1:13.76    1:16.53        
                  36.50     1:16.53 (40.03)                                        
  9 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              1:13.55    1:16.81        
                  35.88     1:16.81 (40.93)                                        
 10 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA              1:14.63    1:16.98        
                  36.53     1:16.98 (40.45)                                        
 11 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              1:16.48    1:17.06        
                  37.30     1:17.06 (39.76)                                        
 12 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               1:18.73    1:17.16        
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)                                        
 13 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA              1:14.30    1:19.25        
                  37.75     1:19.25 (41.50)                                        
 14 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA              1:17.79    1:20.33        
                  38.44     1:20.33 (41.89)                                        
 15 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA              1:17.65    1:20.38        
                  37.86     1:20.38 (42.52)                                        
 16 Fortiz, Isabelle A        16 RAYS-VA              1:14.04    1:20.39        
                  38.51     1:20.39 (41.88)                                        
 17 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA              1:19.56    1:20.53        
                  38.56     1:20.53 (41.97)                                        
 18 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA              1:31.58    1:20.59        
                  37.72     1:20.59 (42.87)                                        
 19 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA              1:20.49    1:20.69        
                  38.23     1:20.69 (42.46)                                        
 20 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              1:18.35    1:20.84        
                  38.31     1:20.84 (42.53)                                        
 21 McDuffie, Cara R          17 WST-VA               1:19.83    1:21.73        
                  39.04     1:21.73 (42.69)                                        
 22 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              1:20.09    1:21.82        
                  38.44     1:21.82 (43.38)                                        
 23 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              1:22.00    1:22.01        
                  39.32     1:22.01 (42.69)                                        
 24 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              1:19.45    1:22.15        
                  39.46     1:22.15 (42.69)                                        
 25 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA             1:20.64    1:22.21        
                  38.49     1:22.21 (43.72)                                        
 26 Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA              1:16.53    1:22.42        
                  38.98     1:22.42 (43.44)                                        
 27 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA              1:19.02    1:22.43        
                  39.50     1:22.43 (42.93)                                        
 28 Brady, Caroline           15 TORP-VA              1:24.72    1:22.55        
                  38.92     1:22.55 (43.63)                                        
 29 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:21.77    1:22.59        
                  38.54     1:22.59 (44.05)                                        
 30 Harrington, Olivia J      15 UN-RY-VA             1:20.04    1:22.66        
                  39.59     1:22.66 (43.07)                                        
 31 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              1:15.80    1:22.67        
                  38.77     1:22.67 (43.90)                                        
 32 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              1:25.23    1:22.83        
                  39.14     1:22.83 (43.69)                                        
 33 Ningcharoen, Katie K      15 PWSC-VA              1:23.86    1:23.12        
                  38.75     1:23.12 (44.37)                                        
 34 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA              1:19.28    1:24.01        
                  39.90     1:24.01 (44.11)                                        
 35 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA              1:38.22    1:26.34        
                  41.01     1:26.34 (45.33)                                        
 36 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      17 SPRC-MD              1:27.55    1:26.57        
                  39.98     1:26.57 (46.59)                                        
 37 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              1:30.99    1:26.65        
                  41.04     1:26.65 (45.61)                                        
 38 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              1:24.51    1:26.93        
                  40.37     1:26.93 (46.56)                                        
 39 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA              1:25.71    1:28.52        
                  41.35     1:28.52 (47.17)                                        
 40 Simons, Mackenzie E       16 RAYS-VA              1:30.93    1:28.91        
                  40.85     1:28.91 (48.06)                                        
 41 Harding, Adah V           15 SPRC-MD              1:30.53    1:29.19        
                  42.14     1:29.19 (47.05)                                        
 42 Shook, Izzy G             15 RAYS-VA              1:45.99    1:29.72        
                  43.23     1:29.72 (46.49)                                        
 43 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV              1:31.86    1:29.79        
                  43.41     1:29.79 (46.38)                                        
 44 Garcia, Madison O         15 TORP-VA              1:35.46    1:32.79        
                  44.01     1:32.79 (48.78)                                        
 45 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              1:29.97    1:32.85        
                  44.79     1:32.85 (48.06)                                        
 46 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA              1:30.70    1:32.90        
                  45.04     1:32.90 (47.86)                                        
 47 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA              1:32.14    1:36.35        
                  44.98     1:36.35 (51.37)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA              1:01.14    1:03.22        
                  30.17     1:03.22 (33.05)                                        
  2 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:08.39    1:10.20        
                  33.32     1:10.20 (36.88)                                        
  3 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA              1:08.05    1:10.60        
                  33.56     1:10.60 (37.04)                                        
  4 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:08.01    1:10.84        
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)                                        
  5 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              1:17.00    1:11.32        
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
  6 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA              1:12.55    1:12.08        
                  33.46     1:12.08 (38.62)                                        
  7 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA              1:10.62    1:12.38        
                  34.14     1:12.38 (38.24)                                        
  8 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA              1:15.41    1:12.59        
                  33.95     1:12.59 (38.64)                                        
  9 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              1:13.53    1:13.31        
                  34.68     1:13.31 (38.63)                                        
 10 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA              1:15.69    1:15.15        
                  35.55     1:15.15 (39.60)                                        
 11 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              1:19.43    1:15.18        
                  35.66     1:15.18 (39.52)                                        
 12 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:21.78    1:16.13        
                  37.01     1:16.13 (39.12)                                        
 13 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                1:17.37    1:16.22        
                  35.62     1:16.22 (40.60)                                        
 14 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              1:23.21    1:17.06        
                  36.52     1:17.06 (40.54)                                        
 15 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               1:19.07    1:17.10        
                  36.54     1:17.10 (40.56)                                        
 16 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA              1:20.39    1:17.32        
                  36.16     1:17.32 (41.16)                                        
 17 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              1:17.51    1:17.89        
                  36.39     1:17.89 (41.50)                                        
 18 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              1:19.04    1:18.14        
                  36.79     1:18.14 (41.35)                                        
 19 Huber, Seth T             13 RY-PV                1:19.91    1:18.92        
                  36.46     1:18.92 (42.46)                                        
 20 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              1:32.71    1:18.97        
                  37.66     1:18.97 (41.31)                                        
 21 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:21.11    1:19.54        
                  39.39     1:19.54 (40.15)                                        
 22 Wiseman, Brian C          13 SPRC-MD              1:19.42    1:19.76        
                  38.34     1:19.76 (41.42)                                        
 23 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              1:22.99    1:19.77        
                  38.02     1:19.77 (41.75)                                        
 24 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              1:22.80    1:19.85        
                  37.82     1:19.85 (42.03)                                        
 25 Boswell, Ethan L          14 RY-PV                1:26.53    1:20.13        
                  37.64     1:20.13 (42.49)                                        
 26 Guggenmos, Bennett S      14 UN-RY-PV             1:27.24    1:20.88        
                  39.06     1:20.88 (41.82)                                        
 27 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              1:29.30    1:21.46        
                  38.44     1:21.46 (43.02)                                        
 28 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              1:19.35    1:21.76        
                  39.21     1:21.76 (42.55)                                        
 29 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA             1:18.45    1:22.14        
                  38.58     1:22.14 (43.56)                                        
 30 Shi, Daniel H             14 RY-PV                1:23.26    1:22.92        
                  39.26     1:22.92 (43.66)                                        
 31 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV             1:25.71    1:23.19        
                  40.66     1:23.19 (42.53)                                        
 32 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              1:25.54    1:23.67        
                  39.25     1:23.67 (44.42)                                        
 33 Parker, Jacob O           13 VLAC-PV              1:23.33    1:24.94        
                  39.54     1:24.94 (45.40)                                        
 34 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              1:21.79    1:25.35        
                  40.08     1:25.35 (45.27)                                        
 35 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV              1:41.48    1:26.37        
                  40.44     1:26.37 (45.93)                                        
 36 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              1:35.46    1:29.10        
                  41.50     1:29.10 (47.60)                                        
 37 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD              1:36.40    1:32.52        
                  44.04     1:32.52 (48.48)                                        
 38 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:32.61    1:32.58        
                  45.32     1:32.58 (47.26)                                        
 39 Valentine, Ben W          13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:33.83        
                  45.95     1:33.83 (47.88)                                        
 40 Todd, Aaron N             13 RY-PV                1:46.93    1:34.35        
                  44.52     1:34.35 (49.83)                                        
 41 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               1:40.11    1:35.21        
                  45.29     1:35.21 (49.92)                                        
 42 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:45.21    1:38.94        
                  47.26     1:38.94 (51.68)                                        
 43 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA              1:41.40    1:42.37        
                  47.16     1:42.37 (55.21)                                        
 44 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA              1:51.39    1:43.64        
                  47.29     1:43.64 (56.35)                                        
 45 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:44.42        
                  48.80     1:44.42 (55.62)                                        
 46 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              1:45.39    1:44.52        
                  49.86     1:44.52 (54.66)                                        
 47 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               2:02.67    1:46.61        
                  51.19     1:46.61 (55.42)                                        
 -- Barnum, Griff J           14 RAYS-VA              2:00.00         DQ        
                  46.82          DQ (59.30)                                        
 -- Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:55.03         DQ        
                  44.78          DQ (47.79)                                        
 -- Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.73          DQ (49.46)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA                58.92    1:03.06        
                  30.15     1:03.06 (32.91)                                        
  2 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA              1:03.12    1:05.20        
                  31.17     1:05.20 (34.03)                                        
  3 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              1:00.74    1:05.37        
                  30.77     1:05.37 (34.60)                                        
  4 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              1:02.97    1:05.46        
                  30.81     1:05.46 (34.65)                                        
  5 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              1:02.20    1:05.87        
                  30.83     1:05.87 (35.04)                                        
  6 Giroux, Jason A           17 VLAC-PV              1:07.99    1:07.05        
                  31.87     1:07.05 (35.18)                                        
  7 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA              1:04.89    1:07.31        
                  31.67     1:07.31 (35.64)                                        
  8 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA              1:02.56    1:08.85        
                  32.57     1:08.85 (36.28)                                        
  9 McCleskey, Kyle           17 RY-PV                1:06.57    1:08.92        
                  31.75     1:08.92 (37.17)                                        
 10 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV              1:12.99    1:08.98        
                  32.82     1:08.98 (36.16)                                        
 11 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV              1:06.06    1:09.41        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)                                        
 12 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              1:12.57    1:09.46        
                  32.21     1:09.46 (37.25)                                        
 13 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA              1:07.28    1:09.50        
                  32.85     1:09.50 (36.65)                                        
 14 Reyes, Nathan G           17 VLAC-PV              1:10.99    1:09.86        
                  32.89     1:09.86 (36.97)                                        
 15 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA              1:07.09    1:10.30        
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)                                        
 16 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA              1:06.11    1:10.49        
                  33.62     1:10.49 (36.87)                                        
 17 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA              1:04.41    1:10.51        
                  33.31     1:10.51 (37.20)                                        
 18 Todd, Simon F             16 RY-PV                1:06.54    1:10.57        
                  33.21     1:10.57 (37.36)                                        
 19 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA              1:09.22    1:10.91        
                  33.04     1:10.91 (37.87)                                        
 20 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              1:08.67    1:11.02        
                  33.30     1:11.02 (37.72)                                        
 21 Judy, Erik L              15 VLAC-PV              1:13.14    1:11.18        
                  34.06     1:11.18 (37.12)                                        
 22 Doe, Ryan C               15 VLAC-PV              1:21.82    1:11.22        
                  33.11     1:11.22 (38.11)                                        
 23 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA              1:09.90    1:11.26        
                  33.85     1:11.26 (37.41)                                        
 24 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              1:12.77    1:12.06        
                  33.69     1:12.06 (38.37)                                        
 25 Martin, Stuart S          17 VSTP-VA              1:10.25    1:12.37        
                  33.68     1:12.37 (38.69)                                        
 26 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV              1:15.61    1:12.40        
                  33.92     1:12.40 (38.48)                                        
 27 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV              1:09.97    1:13.22        
                  34.20     1:13.22 (39.02)                                        
 28 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA              1:11.75    1:13.44        
                  35.17     1:13.44 (38.27)                                        
 29 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              1:10.99    1:14.05        
                  35.06     1:14.05 (38.99)                                        
 30 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA              1:19.15    1:14.60        
                  34.56     1:14.60 (40.04)                                        
 31 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              1:15.10    1:14.65        
                  35.49     1:14.65 (39.16)                                        
 32 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA              1:09.08    1:15.41        
                  35.11     1:15.41 (40.30)                                        
 33 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA              1:14.35    1:15.54        
                  35.52     1:15.54 (40.02)                                        
 34 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              1:08.79    1:15.89        
                  35.83     1:15.89 (40.06)                                        
 35 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              1:20.65    1:16.26        
                  35.52     1:16.26 (40.74)                                        
 36 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              1:12.34    1:16.27        
                  36.11     1:16.27 (40.16)                                        
 37 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              1:15.45    1:16.62        
                  36.64     1:16.62 (39.98)                                        
 38 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA              1:19.26    1:16.75        
                  36.98     1:16.75 (39.77)                                        
 39 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV              1:14.29    1:16.92        
                  36.31     1:16.92 (40.61)                                        
 40 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA               1:17.46    1:17.45        
                  36.11     1:17.45 (41.34)                                        
 41 Prue, Nic D               15 PWSC-VA              1:18.03    1:17.67        
                  36.61     1:17.67 (41.06)                                        
 42 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:20.61    1:19.74        
                  38.36     1:19.74 (41.38)                                        
 42 Nicol, Jeff D             15 BASS-VA              1:24.26    1:19.74        
                  38.02     1:19.74 (41.72)                                        
 44 Yazdi, Shahin S           16 RAYS-VA              1:22.06    1:19.87        
                  38.57     1:19.87 (41.30)                                        
 45 Roth, Adam C              15 VLAC-PV              1:23.13    1:20.88        
                  36.21     1:20.88 (44.67)                                        
 46 Wright, Joey M            18 BASS-VA              1:22.18    1:22.81        
                  39.27     1:22.81 (43.54)                                        
 47 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV              1:23.66    1:23.03        
                  38.73     1:23.03 (44.30)                                        
 48 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              1:27.20    1:23.38        
                  38.67     1:23.38 (44.71)                                        
 49 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA              1:22.96    1:26.23        
                  40.74     1:26.23 (45.49)                                        
 50 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       15 RAYS-VA              1:18.00    1:27.46        
                  41.34     1:27.46 (46.12)                                        
 51 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD              1:34.70    1:32.18        
                  43.24     1:32.18 (48.94)                                        
 52 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:32.24        
                  43.95     1:32.24 (48.29)                                        
 -- Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD                56.81         DQ        
                  27.80          DQ (31.01)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              2:09.37    2:12.40        
                  28.54     1:01.79 (33.25)     1:36.79 (35.00)     2:12.40 (35.61)
  2 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA              2:16.57    2:24.86        
                  30.74     1:06.80 (36.06)     1:45.61 (38.81)     2:24.86 (39.25)
  3 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:22.24    2:26.60        
                  33.00     1:09.19 (36.19)     1:49.26 (40.07)     2:26.60 (37.34)
  4 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:38.82    2:28.35        
                  32.17     1:08.70 (36.53)     1:48.60 (39.90)     2:28.35 (39.75)
  5 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:29.95        
                  31.89     1:09.38 (37.49)     1:49.63 (40.25)     2:29.95 (40.32)
  6 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:39.07    2:34.25        
                  32.46     1:11.87 (39.41)     1:53.51 (41.64)     2:34.25 (40.74)
  7 Smith, Taylor O           13 VSTP-VA              2:39.71    2:42.78        
                  34.98     1:17.03 (42.05)     2:00.82 (43.79)     2:42.78 (41.96)
 -- Bose, Shinjini            14 RY-PV                     NT         DQ        
                  43.18     1:33.47 (50.29)     2:31.12 (57.65)          DQ (58.13)
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA              2:08.66    2:17.53        
                  31.33     1:06.22 (34.89)     1:41.62 (35.40)     2:17.53 (35.91)
  2 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:10.34    2:21.52        
                  30.35     1:05.95 (35.60)     1:43.96 (38.01)     2:21.52 (37.56)
  3 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              2:20.21    2:26.68        
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)     1:47.96 (38.52)     2:26.68 (38.72)
  4 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA              2:20.67    2:29.28        
                  32.28     1:09.82 (37.54)     1:49.28 (39.46)     2:29.28 (40.00)
  5 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             2:24.18    2:31.80        
                  33.44     1:11.79 (38.35)     1:51.87 (40.08)     2:31.80 (39.93)
  6 Darensbourg, Kennedy E    16 RAYS-VA              2:44.54    2:36.08        
                  34.61     1:14.49 (39.88)     1:55.80 (41.31)     2:36.08 (40.28)
  7 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD              2:54.89    2:52.02        
                  36.24     1:21.49 (45.25)     2:07.12 (45.63)     2:52.02 (44.90)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:21.14    2:16.66        
                  30.35     1:05.82 (35.47)     1:41.87 (36.05)     2:16.66 (34.79)
  2 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA              2:03.73    2:19.05        
                  30.09     1:04.63 (34.54)     1:41.54 (36.91)     2:19.05 (37.51)
  3 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              2:23.84    2:23.24        
                  32.55     1:09.31 (36.76)     1:45.63 (36.32)     2:23.24 (37.61)
  4 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               2:22.56    2:23.47        
                  30.92     1:07.14 (36.22)     1:44.73 (37.59)     2:23.47 (38.74)
  5 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              2:24.32    2:30.72        
                  33.15     1:10.74 (37.59)     1:50.78 (40.04)     2:30.72 (39.94)
  6 Wiseman, Brian C          13 SPRC-MD              3:20.91L   2:47.25        
                  38.38     1:22.91 (44.53)     2:06.97 (44.06)     2:47.25 (40.28)
  7 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              3:01.29    2:48.36        
                  35.44     1:18.93 (43.49)     2:05.84 (46.91)     2:48.36 (42.52)
  8 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              2:50.55    2:49.72        
                  35.18     1:18.12 (42.94)     2:03.61 (45.49)     2:49.72 (46.11)
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               2:05.56    2:06.51        
                  28.74     1:00.90 (32.16)     1:33.62 (32.72)     2:06.51 (32.89)
  2 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA               2:00.85    2:08.32        
                  28.77     1:01.26 (32.49)     1:35.22 (33.96)     2:08.32 (33.10)
  3 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD              2:12.83    2:10.76        
                  28.57     1:01.89 (33.32)     1:36.47 (34.58)     2:10.76 (34.29)
  4 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              2:11.50    2:20.31        
                  31.90     1:06.86 (34.96)     1:43.32 (36.46)     2:20.31 (36.99)
  5 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA              2:23.64    2:21.84        
                  30.43     1:05.98 (35.55)     1:43.77 (37.79)     2:21.84 (38.07)
  6 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              3:01.90L   2:37.02        
                  32.82     1:11.81 (38.99)     1:53.69 (41.88)     2:37.02 (43.33)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:04.73    1:02.70        
                  30.64     1:02.70 (32.06)                                        
  2 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              1:03.91    1:03.76        
                  30.99     1:03.76 (32.77)                                        
  3 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              1:02.32    1:04.20        
                  31.09     1:04.20 (33.11)                                        
  4 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA              1:05.43    1:04.59        
                  32.49     1:04.59 (32.10)                                        
  5 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA              1:03.09    1:05.01        
                  32.01     1:05.01 (33.00)                                        
  6 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              1:05.57    1:06.57        
                  32.89     1:06.57 (33.68)                                        
  7 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA               1:04.93    1:06.64        
                  32.16     1:06.64 (34.48)                                        
  8 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV              1:08.26    1:06.69        
                  32.43     1:06.69 (34.26)                                        
  9 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:07.12    1:08.59        
                  33.82     1:08.59 (34.77)                                        
 10 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              1:04.39    1:08.64        
                  34.37     1:08.64 (34.27)                                        
 11 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              1:06.48    1:09.13        
                  33.62     1:09.13 (35.51)                                        
 12 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA              1:08.85    1:09.25        
                  33.33     1:09.25 (35.92)                                        
 13 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA              1:04.87    1:09.34        
                  33.29     1:09.34 (36.05)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              1:04.59    1:09.70        
                  33.37     1:09.70 (36.33)                                        
 15 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              1:08.76    1:10.43        
                  33.73     1:10.43 (36.70)                                        
 16 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA              1:11.45    1:10.54        
                  34.03     1:10.54 (36.51)                                        
 17 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:08.39    1:11.95        
                  35.44     1:11.95 (36.51)                                        
 18 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              1:06.07    1:12.09        
                  34.38     1:12.09 (37.71)                                        
 19 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              1:11.30    1:12.21        
                  35.34     1:12.21 (36.87)                                        
 20 Tusing, Natalee M         14 VSTP-VA              1:14.58    1:12.66        
                  35.28     1:12.66 (37.38)                                        
 21 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              1:06.51    1:12.90        
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
 22 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              1:10.65    1:13.15        
                  35.90     1:13.15 (37.25)                                        
 23 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD              1:12.58    1:14.05        
                  35.36     1:14.05 (38.69)                                        
 24 Sciortino, Samantha G     14 RY-PV                1:08.35    1:15.31        
                  35.84     1:15.31 (39.47)                                        
 25 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA             1:09.49    1:15.35        
                  37.48     1:15.35 (37.87)                                        
 26 Wardman, E A              14 RAYS-VA              1:17.84    1:15.82        
 27 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                1:15.08    1:15.86        
                  37.06     1:15.86 (38.80)                                        
 28 Juday, Fiona M            13 VSTP-VA              1:18.11    1:16.03        
                  37.56     1:16.03 (38.47)                                        
 29 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              1:13.83    1:16.06        
                  36.35     1:16.06 (39.71)                                        
 30 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                1:18.14    1:16.12        
                  37.25     1:16.12 (38.87)                                        
 31 Mont, Keara E             14 VLAC-PV              1:14.83    1:16.67        
                  36.93     1:16.67 (39.74)                                        
 32 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              1:19.48    1:16.76        
                  37.30     1:16.76 (39.46)                                        
 33 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              1:17.33    1:16.77        
                  37.73     1:16.77 (39.04)                                        
 34 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              1:11.49    1:17.07        
                  38.04     1:17.07 (39.03)                                        
 35 McCarty, Helen M          13 TORP-VA              1:16.22    1:17.11        
                  37.33     1:17.11 (39.78)                                        
 36 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              1:16.62    1:17.40        
                  38.16     1:17.40 (39.24)                                        
 37 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               1:15.61    1:17.59        
                  37.83     1:17.59 (39.76)                                        
 38 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              1:23.80L   1:17.79        
                  37.50     1:17.79 (40.29)                                        
 39 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA              1:25.02    1:19.66        
                  39.80     1:19.66 (39.86)                                        
 40 McGrael, Abby E           13 PWSC-VA              1:22.97    1:20.27        
                  39.74     1:20.27 (40.53)                                        
 41 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               1:22.31    1:21.27        
                  41.03     1:21.27 (40.24)                                        
 42 Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD              1:21.38    1:22.32        
                  40.41     1:22.32 (41.91)                                        
 43 Logue, Grace A            13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:22.51        
 44 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              1:31.14    1:22.71        
                  40.37     1:22.71 (42.34)                                        
 45 Wilson, Ella A            13 RY-PV                1:23.53    1:22.82        
                  39.75     1:22.82 (43.07)                                        
 46 Wang, Claire Y            13 VLAC-PV              1:23.63    1:24.10        
                  40.68     1:24.10 (43.42)                                        
 47 Montgomery, Brittany T    13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:24.57        
                  41.87     1:24.57 (42.70)                                        
 48 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD              1:21.44    1:24.69        
                  39.77     1:24.69 (44.92)                                        
 49 Criswell, Mamie J         13 RY-PV                1:28.35    1:25.10        
                  41.24     1:25.10 (43.86)                                        
 50 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:21.62    1:26.27        
 51 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD              1:38.82    1:26.37        
 52 Thompson, Kaylie J        13 TORP-VA              1:25.42    1:26.73        
                  42.89     1:26.73 (43.84)                                        
 53 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:30.38    1:27.90        
                  42.52     1:27.90 (45.38)                                        
 54 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA              1:29.04    1:28.00        
                  42.78     1:28.00 (45.22)                                        
 55 Criswell, Katherine M     13 RY-PV                1:24.60    1:28.28        
                  41.42     1:28.28 (46.86)                                        
 56 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              1:36.96    1:28.61        
                  45.24     1:28.61 (43.37)                                        
 57 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              1:31.43    1:29.87        
                  43.19     1:29.87 (46.68)                                        
 58 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              1:39.79    1:30.22        
                  43.10     1:30.22 (47.12)                                        
 59 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA              1:34.25    1:31.80        
                  45.08     1:31.80 (46.72)                                        
 60 Gumaer, Megan A           13 STAT-VA              1:26.19    1:32.72        
                  47.33     1:32.72 (45.39)                                        
 61 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA              1:27.37    1:32.80        
                  46.38     1:32.80 (46.42)                                        
 62 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA              1:32.23    1:34.51        
                  43.44     1:34.51 (51.07)                                        
 63 Butler, A'Mya J           14 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:38.14        
                  47.41     1:38.14 (50.73)                                        
 64 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA                   NT    1:38.57        
 65 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              1:37.34    1:40.69        
                  49.64     1:40.69 (51.05)                                        
 66 Covington, Alex B         13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:41.60        
 67 Usmanova, Kamila S        13 RY-PV                     NT    1:43.33        
                  49.30     1:43.33 (54.03)                                        
 68 Calo, Emily M             13 TORP-VA              1:38.31    1:43.51        
                  51.10     1:43.51 (52.41)                                        
 -- Brown, Helen A            13 RAYS-VA              1:46.54         DQ        
                  51.62          DQ (52.79)                                        
 -- Hall, Lauren K            14 TORP-VA              1:29.15         DQ        
                  45.43          DQ (46.84)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA                59.22    1:01.76        
                  30.20     1:01.76 (31.56)                                        
  2 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA                59.73    1:02.05        
                  30.33     1:02.05 (31.72)                                        
  3 Mansfield, Sarah          18 VLAC-PV              1:00.71    1:02.64        
                  30.30     1:02.64 (32.34)                                        
  4 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                58.51    1:02.92        
                  31.80     1:02.92 (31.12)                                        
  5 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA              1:00.54    1:02.97        
                  30.76     1:02.97 (32.21)                                        
  6 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              1:01.06    1:03.45        
                  30.65     1:03.45 (32.80)                                        
  7 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA              1:01.77    1:04.02        
                  31.15     1:04.02 (32.87)                                        
  8 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              1:02.70    1:04.88        
                  32.04     1:04.88 (32.84)                                        
  9 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA                58.36    1:04.90        
                  31.78     1:04.90 (33.12)                                        
 10 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              1:03.86    1:05.45        
                  32.28     1:05.45 (33.17)                                        
 11 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA              1:03.47    1:05.79        
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)                                        
 12 Ross, Marissa J           15 STAT-VA              1:02.47    1:05.84        
                  32.55     1:05.84 (33.29)                                        
 13 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA               1:05.84    1:06.01        
                  31.97     1:06.01 (34.04)                                        
 14 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:00.94    1:06.06        
                  32.76     1:06.06 (33.30)                                        
 15 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              1:00.97    1:06.09        
                  32.30     1:06.09 (33.79)                                        
 16 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              1:06.83    1:06.13        
                  32.80     1:06.13 (33.33)                                        
 17 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              1:02.65    1:06.54        
                  32.89     1:06.54 (33.65)                                        
 18 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              1:09.08    1:06.79        
                  32.30     1:06.79 (34.49)                                        
 19 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              1:00.98    1:06.85        
                  32.42     1:06.85 (34.43)                                        
 20 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA              1:02.30    1:07.55        
                  33.08     1:07.55 (34.47)                                        
 21 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              1:05.14    1:08.06        
                  33.21     1:08.06 (34.85)                                        
 22 Ryniewicz, Jenni A        16 TSU-VA               1:08.42    1:08.21        
                  33.56     1:08.21 (34.65)                                        
 23 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              1:03.32    1:08.78        
                  33.62     1:08.78 (35.16)                                        
 24 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA              1:00.28    1:08.94        
                  33.76     1:08.94 (35.18)                                        
 25 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              1:05.75    1:09.18        
                  34.05     1:09.18 (35.13)                                        
 26 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA              1:00.75    1:09.63        
                  34.41     1:09.63 (35.22)                                        
 27 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              1:10.12    1:09.81        
                  33.87     1:09.81 (35.94)                                        
 28 McDuffie, Cara R          17 WST-VA               1:07.66    1:09.91        
                  34.34     1:09.91 (35.57)                                        
 28 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA              1:04.76    1:09.91        
                  34.78     1:09.91 (35.13)                                        
 30 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA              1:10.00    1:10.17        
                  34.14     1:10.17 (36.03)                                        
 31 Rossin, Hannah M          17 STAT-VA              1:08.20    1:10.19        
                  34.78     1:10.19 (35.41)                                        
 32 Fortiz, Isabelle A        16 RAYS-VA              1:05.74    1:10.27        
                  34.48     1:10.27 (35.79)                                        
 33 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:14.29    1:10.29        
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
 34 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              1:02.49    1:10.81        
                  33.76     1:10.81 (37.05)                                        
 35 Harrington, Olivia J      15 UN-RY-VA             1:11.98    1:10.88        
                  34.63     1:10.88 (36.25)                                        
 36 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              1:10.79    1:10.95        
                  34.65     1:10.95 (36.30)                                        
 37 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA              1:07.65    1:11.32        
                  35.46     1:11.32 (35.86)                                        
 38 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              1:11.68    1:11.65        
                  35.97     1:11.65 (35.68)                                        
 39 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA              1:05.27    1:11.80        
                  35.51     1:11.80 (36.29)                                        
 40 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA              1:12.39    1:12.56        
                  34.96     1:12.56 (37.60)                                        
 41 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              1:13.82    1:12.60        
                  35.75     1:12.60 (36.85)                                        
 42 Foreman, Maddie L         16 TSU-VA               1:11.58    1:12.68        
                  34.50     1:12.68 (38.18)                                        
 43 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA             1:10.58    1:13.07        
                  35.68     1:13.07 (37.39)                                        
 44 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              1:12.39    1:14.39        
                  36.47     1:14.39 (37.92)                                        
 45 Ningcharoen, Katie K      15 PWSC-VA              1:16.83    1:14.66        
                  36.53     1:14.66 (38.13)                                        
 46 Koerner, Kathryn M        17 TORP-VA              1:12.24    1:15.08        
                  36.07     1:15.08 (39.01)                                        
 47 Harding, Adah V           15 SPRC-MD              1:14.26    1:15.31        
                  35.75     1:15.31 (39.56)                                        
 48 McCarty, Jane H           15 TORP-VA                   NT    1:15.40        
                  37.15     1:15.40 (38.25)                                        
 49 Williams, Macie E         15 VLAC-PV              1:21.52    1:15.57        
                  36.89     1:15.57 (38.68)                                        
 50 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              1:13.71    1:15.90        
                  37.35     1:15.90 (38.55)                                        
 51 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              1:20.99    1:16.77        
                  37.39     1:16.77 (39.38)                                        
 52 DeCRISCI, Gabrielle A     15 TSU-VA               1:38.27    1:17.40        
                  37.37     1:17.40 (40.03)                                        
 53 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA              1:12.28    1:17.74        
 54 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT    1:18.37        
                  38.32     1:18.37 (40.05)                                        
 55 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA              1:21.83    1:18.74        
                  39.23     1:18.74 (39.51)                                        
 56 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              1:27.34    1:19.48        
                  38.58     1:19.48 (40.90)                                        
 57 Brady, Caroline           15 TORP-VA              1:17.98    1:20.69        
                  39.51     1:20.69 (41.18)                                        
 58 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      17 SPRC-MD              1:15.98    1:21.12        
                  37.73     1:21.12 (43.39)                                        
 59 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA              1:18.15    1:21.29        
 60 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              1:19.80    1:21.94        
                  41.37     1:21.94 (40.57)                                        
 61 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:22.14    1:22.61        
                  40.78     1:22.61 (41.83)                                        
 62 Simons, Mackenzie E       16 RAYS-VA              1:25.03    1:24.94        
                  40.38     1:24.94 (44.56)                                        
 63 Shook, Izzy G             15 RAYS-VA              1:30.99    1:27.12        
 64 Garcia, Madison O         15 TORP-VA              1:28.37    1:27.77        
                  43.06     1:27.77 (44.71)                                        
 65 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA              1:33.62    1:31.17        
                  44.99     1:31.17 (46.18)                                        
 -- Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA              1:08.66         DQ        
                  35.98          DQ (36.81)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moffitt, Anderson L       14 TORP-VA              1:02.74    1:02.07        
                  30.48     1:02.07 (31.59)                                        
  2 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              1:02.52    1:03.65        
                  31.37     1:03.65 (32.28)                                        
  3 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA              1:05.44    1:04.89        
                  32.27     1:04.89 (32.62)                                        
  4 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              1:04.21    1:04.99        
                  31.65     1:04.99 (33.34)                                        
  5 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              1:06.93    1:05.39        
                  31.94     1:05.39 (33.45)                                        
  6 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:04.67    1:05.42        
                  31.93     1:05.42 (33.49)                                        
  7 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:02.38    1:06.18        
                  32.38     1:06.18 (33.80)                                        
  8 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA              1:10.39    1:06.35        
                  32.40     1:06.35 (33.95)                                        
  9 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA              1:05.92    1:06.80        
                  32.15     1:06.80 (34.65)                                        
 10 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              1:04.32    1:07.35        
                  33.14     1:07.35 (34.21)                                        
 11 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              1:08.36    1:07.75        
                  33.03     1:07.75 (34.72)                                        
 12 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA              1:12.62    1:07.94        
                  32.81     1:07.94 (35.13)                                        
 13 Parker, Jacob O           13 VLAC-PV              1:09.23    1:08.15        
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)                                        
 14 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               1:06.58    1:08.25        
                  33.74     1:08.25 (34.51)                                        
 15 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA              1:12.09    1:09.29        
                  35.06     1:09.29 (34.23)                                        
 16 Keefe, Sebastian M        14 VSTP-VA              1:09.68    1:09.39        
                  33.09     1:09.39 (36.30)                                        
 17 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              1:15.89    1:10.59        
                  34.40     1:10.59 (36.19)                                        
 18 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              1:11.94    1:10.70        
                  34.53     1:10.70 (36.17)                                        
 18 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV             1:13.47    1:10.70        
                  35.06     1:10.70 (35.64)                                        
 20 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              1:07.67    1:10.85        
                  34.12     1:10.85 (36.73)                                        
 21 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              1:11.72    1:11.83        
                  35.19     1:11.83 (36.64)                                        
 22 Huber, Seth T             13 RY-PV                     NT    1:12.56        
                  34.88     1:12.56 (37.68)                                        
 23 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              1:11.47    1:12.70        
                  35.65     1:12.70 (37.05)                                        
 24 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              1:13.45    1:12.89        
                  35.41     1:12.89 (37.48)                                        
 25 Shi, Daniel H             14 RY-PV                1:14.58    1:13.09        
                  35.87     1:13.09 (37.22)                                        
 26 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              1:18.20    1:13.22        
                  35.89     1:13.22 (37.33)                                        
 27 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              1:07.75    1:13.31        
                  34.67     1:13.31 (38.64)                                        
 28 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV              1:18.52    1:13.36        
                  35.42     1:13.36 (37.94)                                        
 29 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA              1:17.64    1:13.47        
                  36.06     1:13.47 (37.41)                                        
 30 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                1:13.92    1:13.87        
                  35.88     1:13.87 (37.99)                                        
 31 Aukema, Tyler C           14 RY-PV                1:10.04    1:14.38        
                  35.97     1:14.38 (38.41)                                        
 32 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:29.96    1:17.70        
                  37.51     1:17.70 (40.19)                                        
 33 Wiseman, Brian C          13 SPRC-MD              1:18.49    1:18.25        
                  39.63     1:18.25 (38.62)                                        
 34 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               1:27.65    1:18.40        
                  37.97     1:18.40 (40.43)                                        
 35 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:27.01    1:18.42        
                  38.83     1:18.42 (39.59)                                        
 36 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              1:17.02    1:19.56        
                  39.42     1:19.56 (40.14)                                        
 37 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:19.98        
                  37.23     1:19.98 (42.75)                                        
 38 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               1:30.73    1:21.47        
                  40.66     1:21.47 (40.81)                                        
 39 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA              1:22.62    1:23.04        
                  39.90     1:23.04 (43.14)                                        
 40 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:24.45    1:26.26        
                  41.07     1:26.26 (45.19)                                        
 41 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD              1:22.61    1:26.90        
                  42.16     1:26.90 (44.74)                                        
 42 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              1:31.24    1:32.59        
                  45.46     1:32.59 (47.13)                                        
 43 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA              1:43.73    1:35.99        
                  46.01     1:35.99 (49.98)                                        
 44 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:37.06        
                  46.20     1:37.06 (50.86)                                        
 45 Barnum, Griff J           14 RAYS-VA              2:09.92    1:37.08        
                  45.90     1:37.08 (51.18)                                        
 -- Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.15          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- Dunn, Julian K            14 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.71        DQ (1:06.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD                54.86      56.37        
                  28.11       56.37 (28.26)                                        
  2 Roth, Jacob D             17 VLAC-PV                55.31      56.87        
                  27.32       56.87 (29.55)                                        
  3 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                54.91      57.09        
                  27.95       57.09 (29.14)                                        
  4 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA                53.76      57.20        
                  28.37       57.20 (28.83)                                        
  5 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                56.70      57.82        
                  28.44       57.82 (29.38)                                        
  6 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA                56.19      58.18        
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)                                        
  7 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA                59.96      58.56        
                  28.25       58.56 (30.31)                                        
  8 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA                58.18      59.12        
                  28.86       59.12 (30.26)                                        
  9 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA                54.70      59.13        
                  29.17       59.13 (29.96)                                        
 10 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA                56.46      59.17        
                  28.76       59.17 (30.41)                                        
 11 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                57.20      59.38        
                  29.09       59.38 (30.29)                                        
 12 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA                57.38      59.75        
                  29.21       59.75 (30.54)                                        
 13 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA                58.71      59.76        
                  29.01       59.76 (30.75)                                        
 14 McCleskey, Kyle           17 RY-PV                  53.98    1:00.02        
                  28.94     1:00.02 (31.08)                                        
 15 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA                56.54    1:00.36        
                  29.43     1:00.36 (30.93)                                        
 16 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA                56.39    1:00.81        
                  29.64     1:00.81 (31.17)                                        
 17 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                57.21    1:00.86        
                  30.27     1:00.86 (30.59)                                        
 18 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA              1:00.73    1:01.41        
                  29.78     1:01.41 (31.63)                                        
 19 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                57.74    1:02.25        
                  30.30     1:02.25 (31.95)                                        
 20 Blakney, Carl F           15 RY-PV                1:00.80    1:02.30        
                  30.28     1:02.30 (32.02)                                        
 21 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA              1:00.93    1:02.52        
                  30.58     1:02.52 (31.94)                                        
 22 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV              1:00.35    1:02.57        
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
 23 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA              1:00.42    1:02.74        
                  30.90     1:02.74 (31.84)                                        
 24 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                59.59    1:02.84        
                  29.98     1:02.84 (32.86)                                        
 25 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-VA                1:02.57    1:02.92        
                  30.24     1:02.92 (32.68)                                        
 26 Martin, Stuart S          17 VSTP-VA              1:00.90    1:03.06        
                  30.64     1:03.06 (32.42)                                        
 27 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA              1:03.10    1:03.21        
                  30.96     1:03.21 (32.25)                                        
 28 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              1:01.34    1:03.44        
                  31.22     1:03.44 (32.22)                                        
 29 Krouse, Conor M           17 RY-PV                     NT    1:03.88        
                  30.52     1:03.88 (33.36)                                        
 30 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              1:05.99    1:04.79        
                  31.46     1:04.79 (33.33)                                        
 31 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA              1:04.23    1:04.89        
                  31.91     1:04.89 (32.98)                                        
 32 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              1:03.69    1:04.99        
                  31.72     1:04.99 (33.27)                                        
 33 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA              1:01.94    1:06.03        
                  32.18     1:06.03 (33.85)                                        
 34 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV              1:04.26    1:06.09        
                  32.29     1:06.09 (33.80)                                        
 35 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA              1:06.13    1:06.36        
                  32.37     1:06.36 (33.99)                                        
 36 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA              1:06.48    1:06.75        
                  32.50     1:06.75 (34.25)                                        
 37 Sgambati, Joseph H        16 TORP-VA                   NT    1:07.17        
                  32.93     1:07.17 (34.24)                                        
 38 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              1:10.83    1:07.40        
                  32.84     1:07.40 (34.56)                                        
 39 Cascella, John R          16 VLAC-PV              1:09.99    1:07.80        
                  33.55     1:07.80 (34.25)                                        
 40 Doe, Ryan C               15 VLAC-PV              1:19.72    1:07.84        
                  32.67     1:07.84 (35.17)                                        
 41 Lyon, James T             15 RY-PV                1:09.41    1:08.11        
                  32.82     1:08.11 (35.29)                                        
 42 Baltes, Johan T           15 STAT-VA              1:05.62    1:08.17        
                  33.45     1:08.17 (34.72)                                        
 43 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA                59.67    1:08.74        
                  33.66     1:08.74 (35.08)                                        
 44 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV              1:08.24    1:08.80        
                  33.68     1:08.80 (35.12)                                        
 45 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              1:10.69    1:08.92        
                  33.19     1:08.92 (35.73)                                        
 46 Post, Aidan J             15 VSTP-VA              1:12.28    1:09.31        
                  32.81     1:09.31 (36.50)                                        
 47 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:15.20    1:10.04        
                  34.12     1:10.04 (35.92)                                        
 48 Recta, Jon F              16 RY-PV                1:09.87    1:10.17        
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)                                        
 49 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:11.48    1:10.31        
                  34.20     1:10.31 (36.11)                                        
 50 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              1:07.13    1:10.38        
                  34.76     1:10.38 (35.62)                                        
 51 Moffitt, Jacob P          16 TORP-VA              1:26.33L   1:11.34        
                  34.44     1:11.34 (36.90)                                        
 52 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       15 RAYS-VA              1:10.82    1:11.49        
                  35.02     1:11.49 (36.47)                                        
 53 Prue, Nic D               15 PWSC-VA              1:18.00    1:11.73        
                  35.42     1:11.73 (36.31)                                        
 54 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              1:09.49    1:12.95        
                  36.22     1:12.95 (36.73)                                        
 55 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV              1:26.28L   1:13.61        
                  36.12     1:13.61 (37.49)                                        
 56 Yazdi, Shahin S           16 RAYS-VA              1:09.84    1:14.59        
                  36.34     1:14.59 (38.25)                                        
 57 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA              1:20.32    1:15.86        
                  36.59     1:15.86 (39.27)                                        
 58 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              1:26.90    1:17.82        
                  38.10     1:17.82 (39.72)                                        
 59 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD              1:22.05    1:18.08        
                  37.73     1:18.08 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA                25.76      25.70        
  2 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA               25.60      26.51        
  3 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA                26.14      26.54        
  4 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA                24.94      26.55        
  5 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA                27.49      26.58        
  5 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                26.12      26.58        
  7 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA                26.03      26.65        
  8 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 25.41      26.66        
  9 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA                26.00      27.12        
 10 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD                25.86      27.16        
 11 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA                 27.60      27.19        
 12 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA                 26.57      27.29        
 13 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA                26.33      27.34        
 14 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA                26.96      27.77        
 15 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD                27.66      27.87        
 16 Tusing, Natalee M         14 VSTP-VA                28.13      27.95        
 17 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA                27.82      28.07        
 18 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA                27.03      28.11        
 19 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD                27.49      28.19        
 20 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA                 28.17      28.21        
 21 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                26.99      28.28        
 22 Sciortino, Samantha G     14 RY-PV                  26.15      28.37        
 23 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA                27.20      28.61        
 24 Mont, Keara E             14 VLAC-PV                27.69      28.70        
 25 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA                27.08      28.83        
 26 Smith, Taylor O           13 VSTP-VA                29.69      28.88        
 27 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA                26.71      28.90        
 28 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV                28.46      29.05        
 28 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA                 27.70      29.05        
 30 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                  28.75      29.17        
 31 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA                27.91      29.22        
 32 Wardman, E A              14 RAYS-VA                30.48      29.24        
 33 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                29.32      29.38        
 34 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA                28.25      29.42        
 35 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA                29.87      29.73        
 36 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA                 30.13      29.87        
 37 Sivak, Morgan E           13 RY-PV                  29.84      29.92        
 38 McCarty, Helen M          13 TORP-VA                29.63      30.10        
 39 Gebel, Gracie J           13 RY-PV                  29.69      30.23        
 40 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA                31.92      30.38        
 41 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV                31.27      30.48        
 41 Montgomery, Brittany T    13 TSU-VA                    NT      30.48        
 43 Juday, Fiona M            13 VSTP-VA                30.09      30.58        
 44 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                  29.42      30.63        
 45 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA                32.03L     30.73        
 46 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA                 29.45      30.82        
 47 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA                30.30      31.10        
 48 Wilson, Ella A            13 RY-PV                  31.71      31.18        
 49 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA                30.34      31.47        
 50 Dell, Samantha M          14 VLAC-PV                29.06      31.69        
 51 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT      32.34        
 52 Criswell, Mamie J         13 RY-PV                  32.62      32.59        
 53 McGrael, Abby E           13 PWSC-VA                32.62      32.66        
 54 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                37.49      32.81        
 55 Thompson, Kaylie J        13 TORP-VA                33.85      32.82        
 56 Banks, Diana              14 SPRC-MD                33.43      33.22        
 57 Hall, Lauren K            14 TORP-VA                32.54      33.27        
 58 Bose, Shinjini            14 RY-PV                  31.45      33.59        
 59 Gard, Madison R           13 RAYS-VA                32.61      33.98        
 60 Butler, A'Mya J           14 RAYS-VA                40.00      34.05        
 61 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA                35.42      34.42        
 62 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA                34.03      34.58        
 63 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA                34.70      34.68        
 64 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA                37.67      35.01        
 65 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA                34.24      35.12        
 66 Calo, Emily M             13 TORP-VA                37.83      35.26        
 67 Gumaer, Megan A           13 STAT-VA                35.06      35.46        
 68 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA                40.98      35.99        
 69 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA                39.79      37.71        
 70 Usmanova, Kamila S        13 RY-PV                     NT      37.90        
 71 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA                46.03      38.17        
 72 Covington, Alex B         13 RAYS-VA                   NT      38.89        
 73 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA                40.33      40.03        
 74 Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA                   NT      40.93        
 75 Brown, Helen A            13 RAYS-VA                41.30      42.03        
 76 Dimaiuta, Anna J          13 RY-PV                  42.09      42.11        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Marissa J           15 STAT-VA                24.84      25.56        
  2 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA                25.20      25.90        
  3 Mansfield, Sarah          18 VLAC-PV                24.92      25.96        
  4 Slominski, Anna E         17 TSU-VA                 24.92      26.13        
  5 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                24.95      26.18        
  6 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                25.08      26.53        
  7 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA                25.41      26.55        
  7 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA                25.93      26.55        
  9 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA                24.97      26.58        
 10 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA                26.87      26.66        
 11 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA                25.92      27.01        
 12 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA                25.88      27.05        
 13 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA                27.36      27.09        
 14 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA                25.86      27.17        
 15 McDuffie, Cara R          17 WST-VA                 25.96      27.20        
 16 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA                26.36      27.21        
 17 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA                25.34      27.28        
 18 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA                26.31      27.36        
 19 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA                25.60      27.39        
 19 Rossin, Hannah M          17 STAT-VA                26.10      27.39        
 21 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA                25.77      27.49        
 21 Foreman, Maddie L         16 TSU-VA                 26.21      27.49        
 21 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA                27.09      27.49        
 24 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA                25.65      27.54        
 25 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA                27.07      27.56        
 25 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA                27.45      27.56        
 27 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA                27.25      27.71        
 28 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA                25.82      27.77        
 29 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA                26.90      27.80        
 30 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA                26.22      27.85        
 31 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA                27.22      27.88        
 32 Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA                26.19      27.91        
 33 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA                26.96      27.92        
 34 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA                27.98      28.02        
 35 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA                27.74      28.04        
 36 Martin-Long, Hannah M     16 PWSC-VA                26.12      28.07        
 37 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA                26.53      28.15        
 38 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                28.08      28.16        
 39 Darensbourg, Kennedy E    16 RAYS-VA                27.91      28.44        
 40 McCarty, Jane H           15 TORP-VA                28.03      28.51        
 41 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA                25.84      28.53        
 42 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA                28.99      28.66        
 43 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA                28.57      28.82        
 44 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD                28.11      28.85        
 45 Koerner, Kathryn M        17 TORP-VA                27.73      28.89        
 46 Fortiz, Isabelle A        16 RAYS-VA                27.10      29.04        
 47 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD               28.75      29.11        
 48 Harrington, Olivia J      15 UN-RY-VA               29.10      29.19        
 49 Ningcharoen, Katie K      15 PWSC-VA                29.54      29.26        
 50 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA                29.29      29.31        
 51 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA                33.67      29.70        
 52 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA               28.88      29.71        
 53 Williams, Macie E         15 VLAC-PV                30.52      29.74        
 54 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA                27.98      29.98        
 55 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV                29.52      30.04        
 56 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT      30.13        
 57 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA                28.90      30.17        
 58 DeCRISCI, Gabrielle A     15 TSU-VA                 40.25      30.24        
 59 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA                29.22      30.47        
 60 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA                28.94      30.48        
 61 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA                29.17      30.63        
 62 Harding, Adah V           15 SPRC-MD                29.70      30.93        
 63 Shook, Izzy G             15 RAYS-VA                29.99      30.95        
 64 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA                33.96      31.67        
 65 Garcia, Madison O         15 TORP-VA                31.24      33.32        
 66 Simons, Mackenzie E       16 RAYS-VA                35.81      34.29        
 67 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA                35.00      36.06        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA                23.09      23.54        
  2 Moffitt, Anderson L       14 TORP-VA                24.38      24.58        
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 24.53      25.00        
  4 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA                24.75      25.17        
  5 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA                24.73      25.23        
  6 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA                26.59      25.63        
  7 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA                25.60      25.66        
  8 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA                24.95      25.92        
  9 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA                25.51      26.46        
 10 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                26.03      26.53        
 11 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA                25.81      26.59        
 12 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA                27.61      26.80        
 13 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA                26.95      26.85        
 14 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA                27.69      26.87        
 15 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA               26.22      26.98        
 16 Guggenmos, Bennett S      14 UN-RY-PV               29.94      27.07        
 17 Bishop, Elijah C          14 RY-PV                  28.04      27.21        
 18 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA                26.56      27.22        
 19 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA                27.70      27.46        
 20 Keefe, Sebastian M        14 VSTP-VA                27.60      27.65        
 21 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD                27.12      27.78        
 22 Huber, Seth T             13 RY-PV                  31.65      27.85        
 23 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA                 28.38      27.95        
 24 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                30.62      27.98        
 25 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA                30.03      28.22        
 25 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA                29.54      28.22        
 27 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                  27.16      28.31        
 28 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA                27.84      28.66        
 29 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA                28.81      28.83        
 30 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA                28.76      28.84        
 31 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV                29.04      28.92        
 32 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA                30.69      29.17        
 33 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA                29.65      29.18        
 34 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA                28.87      29.19        
 35 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA                28.25      29.57        
 36 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA                28.35      29.61        
 37 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA                33.82      29.73        
 38 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA                34.88      30.35        
 39 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                33.13      30.49        
 40 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA                28.75      30.69        
 41 Todd, Aaron N             13 RY-PV                  34.75      30.99        
 42 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA                   NT      31.03        
 43 Larson, Barrett B         13 TORP-VA                32.58      31.41        
 44 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA                 32.58      31.46        
 45 Wiseman, Brian C          13 SPRC-MD                32.19      31.70        
 46 Valentine, Ben W          13 RAYS-VA                   NT      31.96        
 47 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA                 35.66      32.77        
 48 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA                31.99      32.80        
 49 Wilson III, Michael E     14 TORP-VA                33.19      33.00        
 50 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD                33.57      33.11        
 50 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA                32.75      33.11        
 52 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA                33.95      33.32        
 53 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA                36.47      35.66        
 54 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA                43.23      36.47        
 55 Barnum, Griff J           14 RAYS-VA                53.78      36.63        
 56 Dunn, Julian K            14 STAT-VA                   NT      42.92        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                22.20      23.09        
  2 Roth, Jacob D             17 VLAC-PV                22.53      23.33        
  3 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV                26.99      23.52        
  4 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-VA                  23.36      23.61        
  5 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                22.92      23.76        
  6 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA                22.75      23.81        
  7 Schattgen, Reid P         18 TSU-VA                 23.87      23.89        
  8 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                23.38      23.91        
  9 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV                23.43      24.16        
 10 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA                23.21      24.20        
 11 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA                23.86      24.22        
 12 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA                23.51      24.25        
 13 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV                23.68      24.32        
 14 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD                24.68      24.33        
 15 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA                25.11      24.38        
 16 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA                23.83      24.64        
 17 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                22.59      24.74        
 18 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA                24.94      24.79        
 19 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA                23.33      24.80        
 20 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV                23.29      24.84        
 21 McCleskey, Kyle           17 RY-PV                  23.80      24.87        
 22 Blakney, Carl F           15 RY-PV                  23.73      24.91        
 23 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA                24.21      24.92        
 24 Krouse, Conor M           17 RY-PV                     NT      24.99        
 24 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA                24.43      24.99        
 26 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA                24.79      25.02        
 27 Giroux, Jason A           17 VLAC-PV                24.99      25.04        
 28 Sgambati, Joseph H        16 TORP-VA                   NT      25.09        
 29 Martin, Stuart S          17 VSTP-VA                25.04      25.18        
 30 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                23.17      25.19        
 30 Todd, Simon F             16 RY-PV                  24.94      25.19        
 32 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA                24.64      25.33        
 33 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV                24.88      25.34        
 34 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                26.64      25.39        
 35 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA                24.14      25.43        
 36 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                25.19      25.52        
 37 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                24.61      25.54        
 38 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV                26.13      25.56        
 39 Reyes, Nathan G           17 VLAC-PV                25.99      25.82        
 40 Post, Aidan J             15 VSTP-VA                26.69      26.07        
 41 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV                24.96      26.10        
 42 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA                25.59      26.29        
 43 Prue, Nic D               15 PWSC-VA                25.72      26.30        
 44 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA                27.42      26.32        
 45 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA                26.20      26.50        
 46 Lyon, James T             15 RY-PV                  26.78      26.62        
 47 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA                25.05      26.67        
 48 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA                27.00      26.75        
 49 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA                 24.24      26.83        
 50 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA                 25.93      26.86        
 51 Recta, Jon F              16 RY-PV                  25.41      26.91        
 52 Moffitt, Jacob P          16 TORP-VA                28.59      26.98        
 53 Wright, Joey M            18 BASS-VA                27.14      27.03        
 54 May, Josh W               15 PWSC-VA                25.46      27.17        
 55 Cascella, John R          16 VLAC-PV                27.99      27.25        
 56 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA                28.19      27.34        
 57 Baltes, Johan T           15 STAT-VA                26.50      27.54        
 58 Roth, Adam C              15 VLAC-PV                27.73      27.55        
 59 Judy, Erik L              15 VLAC-PV                26.53      27.59        
 60 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       15 RAYS-VA                28.88      27.70        
 61 Doe, Ryan C               15 VLAC-PV                31.64      27.98        
 62 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA                28.62      28.19        
 63 Nicol, Jeff D             15 BASS-VA                31.03      28.70        
 64 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA                30.05      28.75        
 65 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA                29.02      28.94        
 66 Yazdi, Shahin S           16 RAYS-VA                27.51      29.17        
 67 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD                28.28      29.63        
 68 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA                32.85      30.17        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.69  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              4:40.65    4:45.72 DST    
                  29.58     1:04.35 (34.77)     1:40.70 (36.35)     2:15.60 (34.90)
        2:58.90 (43.30)     3:42.27 (43.37)     4:13.83 (31.56)     4:45.72 (31.89)
  2 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD              4:48.84    4:50.87 DST    
                  30.44     1:06.00 (35.56)     1:42.56 (36.56)     2:18.73 (36.17)
        3:03.27 (44.54)     3:47.82 (44.55)     4:20.06 (32.24)     4:50.87 (30.81)
  3 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              4:53.53    4:54.82 DST    
                  31.78     1:07.87 (36.09)     1:47.01 (39.14)     2:25.00 (37.99)
        3:06.21 (41.21)     3:47.70 (41.49)     4:22.11 (34.41)     4:54.82 (32.71)
  4 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               5:11.57    5:00.72 DST    
                  32.06     1:09.41 (37.35)     1:48.09 (38.68)     2:26.47 (38.38)
        3:10.61 (44.14)     3:53.35 (42.74)     4:27.56 (34.21)     5:00.72 (33.16)
  5 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               4:50.26    5:04.79 DST    
                  32.53     1:11.35 (38.82)     1:52.34 (40.99)     2:31.24 (38.90)
        3:14.87 (43.63)     3:57.85 (42.98)     4:31.35 (33.50)     5:04.79 (33.44)
  6 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD              5:11.00    5:05.66 DST    
                  31.71     1:09.54 (37.83)     1:51.19 (41.65)     2:31.48 (40.29)
        3:13.88 (42.40)     3:56.65 (42.77)     4:31.79 (35.14)     5:05.66 (33.87)
  7 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               5:04.77    5:12.12 DST    
                  31.75     1:09.39 (37.64)     1:49.70 (40.31)     2:29.06 (39.36)
        3:16.45 (47.39)     4:04.56 (48.11)     4:39.06 (34.50)     5:12.12 (33.06)
  8 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              5:32.53    5:36.35 DST    
                  37.08     1:23.89 (46.81)     2:07.13 (43.24)     2:48.22 (41.09)
        3:33.73 (45.51)     4:19.67 (45.94)     4:58.75 (39.08)     5:36.35 (37.60)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.69  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               4:39.67    4:50.07 DST    
                  29.64     1:04.66 (35.02)     1:42.99 (38.33)     2:20.28 (37.29)
        3:02.45 (42.17)     3:44.95 (42.50)     4:18.33 (33.38)     4:50.07 (31.74)
  2 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              4:59.86    5:01.17 DST    
                  33.38     1:09.71 (36.33)     1:48.16 (38.45)     2:26.33 (38.17)
        3:11.26 (44.93)     3:55.00 (43.74)     4:28.28 (33.28)     5:01.17 (32.89)
  3 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              4:58.12    5:05.73 DST    
                  31.24     1:08.43 (37.19)     1:46.92 (38.49)     2:24.56 (37.64)
        3:07.53 (42.97)     3:51.63 (44.10)     4:29.42 (37.79)     5:05.73 (36.31)
  4 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             4:56.22    5:08.65 DST    
                  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)     1:50.43 (39.39)     2:27.55 (37.12)
        3:12.13 (44.58)     3:58.06 (45.93)     4:34.35 (36.29)     5:08.65 (34.30)
  5 Darensbourg, Kennedy E    16 RAYS-VA              5:22.86    5:08.93 DST    
                  34.85     1:15.87 (41.02)     1:53.06 (37.19)     2:31.25 (38.19)
        3:16.23 (44.98)     4:02.74 (46.51)     4:36.10 (33.36)     5:08.93 (32.83)
  6 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA              5:30.05    5:23.16 DST    
                  33.88     1:13.93 (40.05)     1:55.13 (41.20)     2:36.01 (40.88)
        3:22.95 (46.94)     4:10.26 (47.31)     4:47.57 (37.31)     5:23.16 (35.59)
  7 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD              5:29.53    5:26.67 DST    
                  35.86     1:20.70 (44.84)     2:01.11 (40.41)     2:40.45 (39.34)
        3:28.04 (47.59)     4:14.74 (46.70)     4:51.10 (36.36)     5:26.67 (35.57)
  8 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              5:23.84    5:30.99 DST    
                  34.69     1:15.38 (40.69)     1:58.88 (43.50)     2:41.31 (42.43)
        3:29.23 (47.92)     4:16.28 (47.05)     4:54.40 (38.12)     5:30.99 (36.59)
  9 McDuffie, Cara R          17 WST-VA               5:17.65    5:38.46 DST    
                  34.43     1:15.58 (41.15)     1:56.31 (40.73)     2:39.63 (43.32)
        3:29.88 (50.25)     4:19.28 (49.40)     4:59.28 (40.00)     5:38.46 (39.18)
 10 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              5:30.07    5:42.31        
                  37.96     1:20.64 (42.68)     2:04.95 (44.31)     2:47.26 (42.31)
        3:36.69 (49.43)     4:25.90 (49.21)     5:06.02 (40.12)     5:42.31 (36.29)
 11 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA              5:17.72    5:42.39        
                  34.68     1:15.15 (40.47)     1:59.07 (43.92)     2:41.67 (42.60)
        3:32.46 (50.79)     4:23.80 (51.34)     5:03.40 (39.60)     5:42.39 (38.99)
 12 Burfoot, Mackenzie H      17 SPRC-MD              5:39.99    5:53.55        
                  36.88     1:20.35 (43.47)                             2:55.78 ( )
        3:45.58 (49.80)     4:36.50 (50.92)     5:15.82 (39.32)     5:53.55 (37.73)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               4:26.20    4:35.07 DST    
                  30.41     1:06.07 (35.66)     1:42.16 (36.09)     2:17.60 (35.44)
        2:55.64 (38.04)     3:33.74 (38.10)     4:05.21 (31.47)     4:35.07 (29.86)
  2 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA              4:57.04    4:52.30 DST    
                  33.49     1:10.51 (37.02)     1:47.04 (36.53)     2:23.37 (36.33)
        3:05.30 (41.93)     3:47.55 (42.25)     4:20.51 (32.96)     4:52.30 (31.79)
  3 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              4:55.32    5:01.87 DST    
                  32.76     1:11.42 (38.66)     1:51.55 (40.13)     2:29.25 (37.70)
        3:11.25 (42.00)     3:53.00 (41.75)     4:28.54 (35.54)     5:01.87 (33.33)
  4 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              5:01.64    5:03.42 DST    
                  32.55     1:09.79 (37.24)     1:47.60 (37.81)     2:23.88 (36.28)
        3:08.70 (44.82)     3:53.27 (44.57)     4:29.04 (35.77)     5:03.42 (34.38)
  5 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              5:17.35    5:08.32 DST    
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)     1:50.56 (40.43)     2:30.13 (39.57)
        3:14.94 (44.81)     3:59.47 (44.53)     4:34.15 (34.68)     5:08.32 (34.17)
  6 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA             4:55.84    5:08.40 DST    
                  33.51     1:13.66 (40.15)     1:52.55 (38.89)     2:29.12 (36.57)
        3:15.54 (46.42)     4:01.73 (46.19)     4:36.02 (34.29)     5:08.40 (32.38)
  7 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               5:07.33    5:13.37 DST    
                  32.86     1:12.11 (39.25)     1:50.88 (38.77)     2:31.97 (41.09)
        3:15.68 (43.71)     4:01.90 (46.22)     4:37.83 (35.93)     5:13.37 (35.54)
  7 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              5:17.39    5:13.37 DST    
                  33.45     1:12.75 (39.30)     1:52.23 (39.48)     2:31.10 (38.87)
        3:17.26 (46.16)     4:05.09 (47.83)     4:40.31 (35.22)     5:13.37 (33.06)
  9 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              6:01.91L   5:13.55 DST    
                  32.22     1:09.83 (37.61)     1:52.82 (42.99)     2:33.54 (40.72)
        3:19.85 (46.31)     4:06.63 (46.78)     4:41.95 (35.32)     5:13.55 (31.60)
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD              4:00.83    4:11.11 DST    
                  27.47       58.54 (31.07)     1:32.42 (33.88)     2:05.61 (33.19)
        2:40.18 (34.57)     3:14.65 (34.47)     3:43.75 (29.10)     4:11.11 (27.36)
  2 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               4:42.63    4:38.20 DST    
                  28.66     1:01.20 (32.54)     1:38.26 (37.06)     2:13.98 (35.72)
        2:53.45 (39.47)     3:34.36 (40.91)     4:06.60 (32.24)     4:38.20 (31.60)
  3 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA              4:33.54    4:41.83 DST    
                  29.52     1:04.68 (35.16)     1:41.85 (37.17)     2:18.05 (36.20)
        2:59.38 (41.33)     3:42.03 (42.65)     4:11.39 (29.36)     4:41.83 (30.44)
  4 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              4:36.95    4:43.85 DST    
                  29.24     1:04.13 (34.89)     1:41.77 (37.64)     2:19.91 (38.14)
        2:59.36 (39.45)     3:39.96 (40.60)     4:12.14 (32.18)     4:43.85 (31.71)
  5 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA              4:35.37    4:44.26 DST    
                  29.65     1:02.27 (32.62)     1:39.40 (37.13)     2:15.17 (35.77)
        2:56.91 (41.74)     3:39.65 (42.74)     4:13.23 (33.58)     4:44.26 (31.03)
  6 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA              4:24.36    4:44.28 DST    
                  29.66     1:05.58 (35.92)     1:42.36 (36.78)     2:18.76 (36.40)
        2:58.33 (39.57)     3:39.32 (40.99)     4:13.46 (34.14)     4:44.28 (30.82)
  7 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD              4:44.48    4:45.12 DST    
                  29.10     1:03.85 (34.75)     1:42.22 (38.37)     2:17.97 (35.75)
        2:59.39 (41.42)     3:42.10 (42.71)     4:14.39 (32.29)     4:45.12 (30.73)
  8 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA              4:31.32    4:48.60 DST    
                  31.59     1:08.17 (36.58)     1:46.25 (38.08)     2:23.17 (36.92)
        3:03.41 (40.24)     3:43.74 (40.33)     4:16.70 (32.96)     4:48.60 (31.90)
  9 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA              4:42.02    4:55.35 DST    
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)     1:41.42 (37.74)     2:18.42 (37.00)
        3:03.10 (44.68)     3:47.97 (44.87)     4:22.27 (34.30)     4:55.35 (33.08)
 10 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              5:01.24    4:58.42 DST    
                  30.36     1:05.86 (35.50)     1:44.99 (39.13)     2:23.69 (38.70)
        3:07.35 (43.66)     3:51.87 (44.52)     4:27.30 (35.43)     4:58.42 (31.12)
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ruby L              8 RAYS-VA                17.16      15.01        
  2 Sheehan, Jessica R         8 STAT-VA                16.88      15.30        
  3 Meiring, Maddie C          8 RY-PV                  19.31      16.66        
  4 Munro, Charlotte G         8 RY-PV                  18.37      16.88        
  4 Ryan, Adrie V              7 RAYS-VA                22.21      16.88        
  6 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA                18.67      16.89        
  7 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                19.00      16.98        
  8 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA                18.62      17.22        
  9 Cook, Taylor G             8 RAYS-VA                18.00      17.81        
 10 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                18.96      18.35        
 11 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 20.59      18.48        
 12 Hu, Kami K                 8 RY-PV                  19.06      18.53        
 13 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                21.88      18.68        
 14 Brushwood, Morgan L        7 BASS-VA                24.18      19.24        
 15 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                   NT      19.30        
 16 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA                21.94      19.53        
 17 Canada, Samantha J         8 RAYS-VA                45.00      19.61        
 18 Sweet, Livi N              8 PWSC-VA                   NT      19.78        
 19 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                26.68      19.79        
 20 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                20.97      20.22        
 21 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                24.62      20.35        
 22 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA                23.74      20.38        
 23 Mercurio, Abbey V          8 RAYS-VA                40.00      20.40        
                  25.71           20.40 ( )                                        
 24 Semanchik, Maggie C        8 RY-PV                     NT      20.47        
 25 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA                   NT      20.50        
                  20.20       38.37 (18.17)           20.50 ( )                    
 26 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                26.01      20.51        
 27 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      21.24        
                  28.09           21.24 ( )                                        
 28 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                27.85      21.62        
 29 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                45.00      21.81        
 30 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      22.05        
                  24.91           22.05 ( )                                        
 31 Majeski, Maddy J           8 RAYS-VA                45.00      22.09        
 32 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                25.99      22.44        
 33 Armstrong, Thora K         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      22.50        
                  22.56           22.50 ( )                                        
 34 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                   NT      22.56        
 35 Klein, Caitlin H           8 TORP-VA                   NT      22.95        
 36 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                45.00      23.14        
                  25.20           23.14 ( )                                        
 37 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                35.00      23.22        
 38 Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                45.00      23.40        
 39 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA                45.00      24.33        
 40 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                27.00      24.98        
 41 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      25.12        
 42 McGuire, Grace L           7 RAYS-VA                32.32      25.47        
 43 Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      25.59        
                  27.55           25.59 ( )                                        
 44 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.15        
 45 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.04        
                  27.09           27.04 ( )                                        
 46 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                   NT      28.17        
 47 Miller, Madison M          8 RAYS-VA                45.00      28.76        
 48 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                   NT      29.61        
                  31.95           29.61 ( )                                        
 49 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      30.21        
 50 Winborne, Levee E          8 RAYS-VA                45.00      31.24        
 51 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT      34.10        
 52 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      39.23        
 -- Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                21.39         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                16.09      15.21        
  2 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                16.78      15.63        
  3 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      16.33        
  4 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                18.28      16.59        
  5 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                18.37      16.89        
  6 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                   NT      18.02        
  7 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 20.68      18.08        
  8 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT      18.57        
  9 Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA                23.18      19.13        
 10 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                40.00      19.50        
 11 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                23.49      19.71        
 12 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                20.54      19.81        
 13 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                22.28      19.88        
 14 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT      20.14        
 15 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                30.00      20.31        
 16 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA                26.86      20.44        
 17 Pechacek, Tyler R          8 RAYS-VA                28.89      20.48        
 18 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      20.72        
 19 Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT      21.24        
 20 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                29.00      21.37        
 21 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                    NT      21.66        
 22 Bukarau, Keni I            6 PWSC-VA                31.69      21.82        
 23 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA                33.38      22.13        
 24 Keller, Alan S             8 RY-PV                     NT      22.18        
 25 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                24.38      22.30        
 26 De Sir, Roman B            8 RAYS-VA                35.00      22.62        
 27 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                32.06      23.11        
 28 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                40.00      23.65        
 29 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA                35.00      24.46        
 30 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                55.00      24.77        
 31 Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                40.00      24.79        
 32 Johnson, Matthew J         8 RAYS-VA                45.00      25.59        
 33 Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                30.98      27.23        
 34 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.30        
 35 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      27.38        
 36 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.93        
 37 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA                40.00      29.00        
 38 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                   NT      30.14        
 39 Winkie, Roran H            6 BASS-VA                   NT      31.27        
 40 Meiring, Landon M          5 RY-PV                     NT      32.79        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ruby L              8 RAYS-VA                50.45L     43.38        
  2 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA                45.40      43.63        
  3 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                50.00      44.24        
  4 Bourne, Piper M            8 TSU-VA                 43.68      44.75        
  5 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA                   NT      45.86        
  6 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                49.38      47.89        
  7 Yawgel, Tiffany D          8 TSU-VA                 51.46      48.06        
  8 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA              1:00.77      49.01        
  9 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                53.22      51.60        
 10 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                54.41      51.88        
 11 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                59.59L     55.51        
 12 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                   NT      56.84        
 13 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA              1:16.99L     57.56        
 14 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      58.42        
 15 Johnston, Mazzy S          8 RY-PV                     NT      58.71        
 16 Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                     NT      59.62        
 17 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:05.05    1:01.29        
 18 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:07.69        
 19 Majeski, Maddy J           8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:09.58        
 20 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:16.03        
 21 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:20.43        
 22 Simons, Brynlee E          7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:45.55        
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                42.06      40.66        
  2 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA               47.51      45.16        
  3 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                56.52L     47.92        
  4 Pechacek, Tyler R          8 RAYS-VA                56.60      56.53        
  5 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA              1:07.08      56.71        
  6 Bukarau, Keni I            6 PWSC-VA              1:04.95      58.01        
  7 Keller, Alan S             8 RY-PV                     NT      58.93        
  8 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA              1:05.00    1:00.20        
  9 Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:00.72        
 10 Johnson, Matthew J         8 RAYS-VA                45.00    1:02.65        
 11 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA              1:02.77    1:03.10        
 12 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:33.34        
 -- Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA              1:17.06         DQ        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                30.00      23.21        
  2 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA                24.98      24.05        
  3 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                26.76      24.47        
  4 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                   NT      24.48        
  5 Bourne, Piper M            8 TSU-VA                 27.10      24.60        
  6 Ryan, Adrie V              7 RAYS-VA                38.00      25.19        
  7 Munro, Charlotte G         8 RY-PV                  27.73      25.23        
  8 Meiring, Maddie C          8 RY-PV                  28.06      25.29        
  9 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA                   NT      25.30        
 10 Hu, Kami K                 8 RY-PV                  29.24      25.81        
 11 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                29.43      25.84        
 12 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA                   NT      26.04        
 13 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                45.81      26.41        
 14 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                   NT      26.86        
 15 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                31.40      27.22        
 16 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 34.25      27.28        
 17 Woods, Rylan M             7 VLAC-PV                   NT      27.32        
 18 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                28.78      27.58        
 19 Brushwood, Morgan L        7 BASS-VA                35.11      27.80        
 20 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                32.89      28.25        
 21 Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                  36.13      28.42        
 22 Klein, Caitlin H           8 TORP-VA                   NT      28.76        
 23 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                38.00      30.57        
 24 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA                37.17      31.11        
 25 Mercurio, Abbey V          8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      31.59        
 26 Sweet, Livi N              8 PWSC-VA                   NT      33.61        
 27 Cook, Taylor G             8 RAYS-VA                29.00      34.34        
 28 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                50.00      38.41        
 29 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      38.79        
 30 Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      40.08        
 -- Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Thora K         8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Canada, Samantha J         8 RAYS-VA                50.00         DQ        
 -- Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                21.99      20.15        
  2 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                27.33      23.47        
  3 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT      26.70        
  4 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                   NT      27.20        
  5 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                37.20      27.44        
  6 Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA                   NT      28.77        
  7 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                    NT      30.96        
  8 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT      32.81        
  9 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      33.83        
 10 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      45.83        
 -- De Sir, Roman B            8 RAYS-VA                45.00         DQ        
 -- Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                50.00         DQ        
 -- Keller, Alan S             8 RY-PV                     NT         DQ        
 -- Winkie, Roran H            6 BASS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                45.00         DQ        
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ruby L              8 RAYS-VA                40.08      34.87        
  2 Sheehan, Jessica R         8 STAT-VA                37.91      36.81        
  3 Meiring, Maddie C          8 RY-PV                  42.56      38.69        
  4 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA                41.83      38.82        
  5 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                44.00      38.99        
  6 Woods, Rylan M             7 VLAC-PV                   NT      39.54        
  7 Yawgel, Tiffany D          8 TSU-VA                 46.70      39.56        
  8 Cook, Taylor G             8 RAYS-VA                45.00      40.79        
  9 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                55.68      41.33        
 10 Bourne, Piper M            8 TSU-VA                 41.37      41.35        
 11 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                39.57      41.41        
 12 Noyes, Logan G             8 TORP-VA                   NT      41.45        
 13 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                48.26      42.75        
 14 Ayala, Hanne R             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      43.01        
 15 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                49.02      43.70        
 16 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                50.33      43.98        
 17 Brushwood, Morgan L        7 BASS-VA                50.40      44.25        
 18 Canada, Samantha J         8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      45.18        
 19 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA                52.08L     46.22        
 20 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                   NT      46.59        
 21 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT      47.38        
 22 Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                     NT      48.19        
 23 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA              1:02.66      49.28        
 24 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                56.96      50.24        
 25 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                   NT      52.53        
 26 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      52.92        
 27 Johnston, Mazzy S          8 RY-PV                     NT      55.25        
 28 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      55.62        
 29 Majeski, Maddy J           8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      55.74        
 30 McGuire, Grace L           7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      55.79        
 31 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA              1:15.39L     56.62        
 32 Winborne, Levee E          8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      58.19        
 33 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:01.27        
 34 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:03.49        
 35 Miller, Madison M          8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:05.91        
 36 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:06.02        
 37 Simons, Brynlee E          7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:19.71        
 38 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:26.91        
 -- Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA              1:05.20         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                34.90      34.47        
  2 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      36.98        
  3 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA               39.03      37.76        
  4 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                42.88      40.62        
  5 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 45.68      42.55        
  6 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      45.58        
  7 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                50.65      46.12        
  8 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                54.29      47.34        
  9 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      48.13        
 10 Pechacek, Tyler R          8 RAYS-VA                56.73      48.87        
 11 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                   NT      49.84        
 12 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                    NT      50.70        
 13 Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT      52.10        
 14 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      53.49        
 15 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA              1:05.00      54.71        
 16 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA              1:20.00      56.01        
 17 Bukarau, Keni I            6 PWSC-VA              1:09.68      56.66        
 18 Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      57.48        
 19 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA              1:07.22      57.83        
 20 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      59.87        
 21 Johnson, Matthew J         8 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:02.60        
 22 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:05.94        
 23 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:10.95        
 24 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:24.06        
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Jessica R         8 STAT-VA                18.10      18.37        
  2 Hu, Kami K                 8 RY-PV                  21.42      19.03        
  3 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA                22.34      19.62        
  4 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA                24.75      21.33        
  5 Woods, Rylan M             7 VLAC-PV                   NT      21.85        
  6 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                25.27      22.32        
  7 Ayala, Hanne R             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      22.74        
  8 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                32.52      23.97        
  9 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA                   NT      24.29        
 10 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                30.68      24.82        
 11 Ryan, Adrie V              7 RAYS-VA                35.00      25.38        
 12 Armstrong, Thora K         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.24        
 13 Mercurio, Abbey V          8 RAYS-VA                55.00      26.29        
 14 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.90        
 15 Cook, Taylor G             8 RAYS-VA                25.00      27.07        
 16 Sweet, Livi N              8 PWSC-VA                   NT      27.71        
 17 Semanchik, Maggie C        8 RY-PV                     NT      28.50        
 18 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                   NT      28.72        
 19 Klein, Caitlin H           8 TORP-VA                   NT      29.80        
 20 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA                33.77      30.08        
 21 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      30.28        
 22 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                   NT      33.63        
 23 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT      34.71        
 -- Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                  35.93         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                19.85      18.05        
  2 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT      20.29        
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                19.12      20.75        
  4 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA               23.86      22.27        
  5 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                   NT      25.71        
  6 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                34.55      26.04        
  7 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.55        
  8 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                50.00      26.98        
  9 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA                   NT      27.64        
 10 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA                50.00      30.56        
 11 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                38.94      32.44        
 12 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                34.84      38.88        
 -- Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                34.71         DQ        
 -- Winkie, Roran H            6 BASS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- De Sir, Roman B            8 RAYS-VA                45.00         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Ruby L              8 RAYS-VA                   NT      20.38        
  2 Meiring, Maddie C          8 RY-PV                  21.40      20.56        
  3 Woods, Rylan M             7 VLAC-PV                   NT      20.58        
  4 Brushwood, Morgan L        7 BASS-VA                28.27      21.00        
  5 Hu, Kami K                 8 RY-PV                  22.28      21.11        
  6 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                22.81      21.81        
  7 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                25.17      22.33        
  8 Munro, Charlotte G         8 RY-PV                  22.85      22.93        
  9 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA                   NT      23.32        
 10 Ayala, Hanne R             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      23.57        
 11 Ryan, Adrie V              7 RAYS-VA                23.20      23.65        
 12 Mercurio, Abbey V          8 RAYS-VA                50.00      23.71        
 13 Callas, Avery M            8 VSTP-VA                   NT      23.74        
 14 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 24.56      23.89        
 15 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                45.00      24.31        
 16 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                25.92      24.63        
 17 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                45.00      25.07        
 18 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                25.90      25.53        
 19 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                28.89      25.55        
 20 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                   NT      25.76        
 21 Semanchik, Maggie C        8 RY-PV                     NT      26.11        
 22 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA                27.23      26.47        
 23 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                45.00      26.53        
 24 Armstrong, Thora K         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.94        
 25 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                44.00      27.20        
 26 Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.31        
 27 Canada, Samantha J         8 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.52        
 28 Winborne, Levee E          8 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.63        
 29 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      27.75        
 30 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      28.02        
 31 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA                45.00      28.36        
 32 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      28.50        
 33 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA                   NT      28.57        
 34 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                28.92      28.58        
 35 Sweet, Livi N              8 PWSC-VA                   NT      28.59        
 36 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT      29.03        
 37 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                35.04      29.31        
 38 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT      30.28        
 39 Miller, Madison M          8 RAYS-VA                45.00      30.72        
 40 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                   NT      31.00        
 41 Majeski, Maddy J           8 RAYS-VA                45.00      31.25        
 42 McGuire, Grace L           7 RAYS-VA                45.00      31.86        
 43 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                35.00      32.45        
 44 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                   NT      33.16        
 45 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA              1:05.00      33.53        
 46 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT      34.30        
 47 Surina, Alanna G           6 RAYS-VA                45.00      35.51        
 48 Simons, Brynlee E          7 RAYS-VA                45.00      42.20        
 -- Armstrong, Ayja K          7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      20.46        
  2 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                22.59      20.88        
  3 Jackson, Grady J           8 TORP-VA                   NT      21.64        
  4 Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA                27.18      22.26        
  5 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                31.28      22.57        
  6 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                28.11      23.83        
  7 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT      24.35        
  8 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA                26.77      24.53        
  9 Bukarau, Keni I            6 PWSC-VA                29.61      24.54        
 10 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                50.00      24.93        
 11 Pechacek, Tyler R          8 RAYS-VA                24.29      25.19        
 12 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA                45.00      26.00        
 13 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                45.00      26.04        
 14 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                24.44      26.12        
 15 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                34.00      26.13        
 16 Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT      26.27        
 17 De Sir, Roman B            8 RAYS-VA                35.00      26.83        
 18 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                45.00      27.67        
 19 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                28.00      27.69        
 20 Bono, Lucas P              8 TORP-VA                   NT      27.77        
 21 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                37.00      28.14        
 22 Johnson, Matthew J         8 RAYS-VA              1:30.00      28.89        
 23 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      29.20        
 24 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA                42.00      30.45        
 25 Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                45.00      31.29        
 26 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                34.69      31.48        
 27 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT      32.92        
 28 Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                35.78      32.97        
 29 Edwards, Dylan L           7 RAYS-VA                45.00      33.13        
 30 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA              1:05.00      33.16        
 31 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                   NT      35.63        
 32 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      36.65        
 33 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                45.00      39.08        
 34 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA                46.00      41.08        
 35 Winkie, Roran H            6 BASS-VA                   NT      46.23        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              1:51.40    1:38.09        
                  46.53     1:38.09 (51.56)                                        
  2 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA              1:51.74    1:42.63        
                  47.93     1:42.63 (54.70)                                        
  3 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:47.74    1:47.27        
                  50.07     1:47.27 (57.20)                                        
  4 Munro, Charlotte G         8 RY-PV                1:49.58    1:48.00        
                  49.82     1:48.00 (58.18)                                        
  5 Yawgel, Tiffany D          8 TSU-VA               2:16.84    1:50.70        
                  52.94     1:50.70 (57.76)                                        
  6 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              2:07.57    1:57.42        
                  51.55   1:57.42 (1:05.87)                                        
  7 Ayala, Hanne R             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:10.12        
  8 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:18.70        
                1:02.21   2:18.70 (1:16.49)                                        
  9 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              2:25.37    2:27.80        
                1:03.16   2:27.80 (1:24.64)                                        
 -- Johnston, Mazzy S          8 RY-PV                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:44.94        
                  43.91   1:44.94 (1:01.03)                                        
  2 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA             2:45.00    1:50.61        
                  48.24   1:50.61 (1:02.37)                                        
  3 Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA                   NT    1:56.40        
                  56.66     1:56.40 (59.74)                                        
  4 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA                   NT    2:11.09        
 -- Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:43.51         DQ        
                  40.69          DQ (50.02)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Laney M           10 RAYS-VA              1:15.59    1:13.15        
                  34.45     1:13.15 (38.70)                                        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         10 STAT-VA              1:15.73    1:14.00        
                  35.21     1:14.00 (38.79)                                        
  3 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD              1:25.92    1:17.18        
                  36.17     1:17.18 (41.01)                                        
  4 Beyer, Victoria S         10 STAT-VA              1:21.41    1:18.69        
                  35.33     1:18.69 (43.36)                                        
  5 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD              1:20.19    1:19.33        
                  38.81     1:19.33 (40.52)                                        
  6 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              1:32.55    1:20.67        
                  38.22     1:20.67 (42.45)                                        
  7 Barrett, Calista J         9 STAT-VA              1:28.83    1:22.01        
                  11.30   1:22.01 (1:10.71)                                        
  7 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD              1:31.97    1:22.01        
                  37.10     1:22.01 (44.91)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Mia              10 RY-PV                1:25.19    1:22.03        
                  40.17     1:22.03 (41.86)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA              1:30.76    1:22.86        
                  37.70     1:22.86 (45.16)                                        
 11 Flores, Bella G           10 PWSC-VA              1:56.08    1:23.92        
                  36.88     1:23.92 (47.04)                                        
 12 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:32.12    1:26.99        
                  41.21     1:26.99 (45.78)                                        
 13 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA              1:32.92    1:27.92        
                  42.19     1:27.92 (45.73)                                        
 14 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:32.10    1:28.25        
                  39.90     1:28.25 (48.35)                                        
 15 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              1:39.47    1:28.29        
                  42.67     1:28.29 (45.62)                                        
 16 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:40.66    1:30.39        
                  11.01   1:30.39 (1:19.38)                                        
 17 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:39.55    1:31.37        
                  11.40   1:31.37 (1:19.97)                                        
 18 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:31.42        
                  40.83     1:31.42 (50.59)                                        
 19 Van Oort, Savannah R      10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:33.50        
                  44.93     1:33.50 (48.57)                                        
 20 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:35.58        
                  44.82     1:35.58 (50.76)                                        
 21 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA              1:50.73    1:35.78        
                  43.93     1:35.78 (51.85)                                        
 22 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              1:39.43    1:35.86        
                  41.78     1:35.86 (54.08)                                        
 23 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              1:47.25    1:36.46        
                  45.52     1:36.46 (50.94)                                        
 24 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA              1:42.06    1:36.90        
                  45.56     1:36.90 (51.34)                                        
 25 Brushwood, Madison P      10 BASS-VA              1:47.60    1:39.02        
                  42.87     1:39.02 (56.15)                                        
 26 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               2:03.90    1:39.13        
                  43.70     1:39.13 (55.43)                                        
 27 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:40.73        
                  42.80     1:40.73 (57.93)                                        
 28 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:50.90    1:41.32        
                  49.92     1:41.32 (51.40)                                        
 29 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              2:42.28    1:41.81        
                  45.12     1:41.81 (56.69)                                        
 30 Fogarty, Darby C          10 RY-PV                1:41.61    1:43.02        
 31 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:43.59        
                  46.98     1:43.59 (56.61)                                        
 32 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:43.83        
                  44.95     1:43.83 (58.88)                                        
 33 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              2:16.67    1:44.11        
                  47.63     1:44.11 (56.48)                                        
 34 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:44.17        
                  48.96     1:44.17 (55.21)                                        
 35 Casey, Erin A             10 VLAC-PV              1:56.77    1:44.53        
 36 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    1:45.05        
                  47.23     1:45.05 (57.82)                                        
 37 Roscoe, Abigail A          9 RY-PV                1:49.51    1:45.33        
                  52.92     1:45.33 (52.41)                                        
 38 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    1:46.01        
                  45.90   1:46.01 (1:00.11)                                        
 39 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:44.02    1:46.20        
                  48.22     1:46.20 (57.98)                                        
 40 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:46.56        
                  49.10     1:46.56 (57.46)                                        
 41 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:47.14        
                  51.48     1:47.14 (55.66)                                        
 42 Hayken, Gia K              9 RY-PV                     NT    1:47.92        
                  50.05     1:47.92 (57.87)                                        
 43 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:58.27    1:49.57        
                  50.57     1:49.57 (59.00)                                        
 44 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA              1:47.07    1:49.59        
 45 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              2:09.93    1:52.07        
                1:01.05     1:52.07 (51.02)                                        
 46 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:52.34        
                  51.45   1:52.34 (1:00.89)                                        
 47 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:52.76        
                  55.95     1:52.76 (56.81)                                        
 48 Berger, Annie F           10 PWSC-VA              1:58.99    1:55.90        
                  53.14   1:55.90 (1:02.76)                                        
 48 Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA                   NT    1:55.90        
                  53.36   1:55.90 (1:02.54)                                        
 50 Catalano, Laney E          9 RY-PV                     NT    1:56.08        
                  52.50   1:56.08 (1:03.58)                                        
 51 Voith, Amy C               9 PWSC-VA              2:03.53    1:56.78        
 52 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              2:01.37    1:57.98        
                  56.11   1:57.98 (1:01.87)                                        
 53 Larsen, Erin C             9 RY-PV                     NT    1:59.13        
 54 Wright, Katie M            9 RY-PV                     NT    2:01.02        
                  56.10   2:01.02 (1:04.92)                                        
 55 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:01.63        
                  56.06   2:01.63 (1:05.57)                                        
 56 Rosensweig, Emery D        9 RY-PV                2:14.08    2:04.18        
                  57.32   2:04.18 (1:06.86)                                        
 57 Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:06.28        
 58 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              2:09.36    2:06.93        
                1:03.28   2:06.93 (1:03.65)                                        
 59 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:21.28        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD              1:03.55    1:03.45        
                  28.48     1:03.45 (34.97)                                        
  2 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA              1:11.39    1:06.47        
                  30.86     1:06.47 (35.61)                                        
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD              1:09.57    1:09.83        
                  32.04     1:09.83 (37.79)                                        
  4 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA              1:17.68    1:12.07        
                  32.18     1:12.07 (39.89)                                        
  5 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:14.55    1:12.55        
                  32.65     1:12.55 (39.90)                                        
  6 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV              1:17.00    1:13.01        
                  33.07     1:13.01 (39.94)                                        
  7 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.66    1:13.81        
                  32.43     1:13.81 (41.38)                                        
  8 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        12 TSU-VA               1:18.62    1:14.19        
                  33.62     1:14.19 (40.57)                                        
  9 Sciortino, Sarah R        11 RY-PV                1:16.15    1:14.23        
                  33.76     1:14.23 (40.47)                                        
 10 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              1:19.34    1:14.92        
                  33.82     1:14.92 (41.10)                                        
 11 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:20.88    1:14.93        
                  34.87     1:14.93 (40.06)                                        
 12 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:18.04    1:14.99        
                  33.56     1:14.99 (41.43)                                        
 13 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:14.73    1:15.36        
                  34.88     1:15.36 (40.48)                                        
 14 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              1:20.15    1:15.61        
                  34.22     1:15.61 (41.39)                                        
 14 Pimentel, Aimee           12 RY-PV                1:19.26    1:15.61        
                  35.82     1:15.61 (39.79)                                        
 16 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:27.46    1:15.86        
                  34.63     1:15.86 (41.23)                                        
 17 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:21.32    1:15.94        
                  34.45     1:15.94 (41.49)                                        
 18 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                1:26.32    1:16.55        
                  34.68     1:16.55 (41.87)                                        
 19 Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT    1:16.89        
                  34.29     1:16.89 (42.60)                                        
 20 Mont, Emma T              11 VLAC-PV              1:20.59    1:17.19        
                  34.45     1:17.19 (42.74)                                        
 21 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              1:21.67    1:18.03        
                  36.16     1:18.03 (41.87)                                        
 22 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA              1:20.99    1:18.15        
                  35.46     1:18.15 (42.69)                                        
 23 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA              1:43.99    1:18.39        
                  10.01   1:18.39 (1:08.38)                                        
 24 Garcia, Maja              12 STAT-VA              1:29.92    1:19.98        
                  38.38     1:19.98 (41.60)                                        
 25 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA               1:20.63    1:19.99        
                  36.30     1:19.99 (43.69)                                        
 26 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              1:35.00    1:20.43        
                  37.86     1:20.43 (42.57)                                        
 27 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA              1:24.92    1:21.02        
                  35.86     1:21.02 (45.16)                                        
 28 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:24.53    1:22.34        
                  36.55     1:22.34 (45.79)                                        
 29 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:22.78        
                  36.88     1:22.78 (45.90)                                        
 30 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:26.70    1:22.82        
                  37.40     1:22.82 (45.42)                                        
 31 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA              1:28.46    1:22.91        
                  38.49     1:22.91 (44.42)                                        
 32 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA              1:29.23    1:24.04        
                  38.04     1:24.04 (46.00)                                        
 33 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:32.58    1:24.69        
                  15.92   1:24.69 (1:08.77)                                        
 34 Semanchik, Katie A        11 RY-PV                1:29.46    1:24.99        
                  38.02     1:24.99 (46.97)                                        
 35 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA              1:30.22    1:26.57        
                  39.56     1:26.57 (47.01)                                        
 36 Harding, Annaliese J      12 SPRC-MD              1:26.57    1:26.67        
                  39.08     1:26.67 (47.59)                                        
 37 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:31.70    1:27.45        
                  41.84     1:27.45 (45.61)                                        
 38 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:39.22    1:27.91        
                  39.91     1:27.91 (48.00)                                        
 39 Larsen, Maddie G          11 RY-PV                1:31.06    1:28.58        
                  40.22     1:28.58 (48.36)                                        
 40 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA               1:31.19    1:28.60        
                  41.07     1:28.60 (47.53)                                        
 41 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA              1:31.25    1:28.93        
                  39.30     1:28.93 (49.63)                                        
 42 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA              1:31.60    1:28.99        
                  42.71     1:28.99 (46.28)                                        
 43 Connors, Alli M           11 TORP-VA              1:31.79    1:29.25        
                  41.69     1:29.25 (47.56)                                        
 44 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA              1:33.86    1:29.46        
                  40.02     1:29.46 (49.44)                                        
 45 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:36.02    1:29.60        
 46 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:29.89        
 47 DeAngelo, Abby M          11 RY-PV                1:38.44    1:30.17        
                  42.10     1:30.17 (48.07)                                        
 48 O'Hair, Saoirse A         12 TORP-VA              1:38.79    1:30.53        
                  41.54     1:30.53 (48.99)                                        
 49 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:52.94    1:30.65        
                  43.11     1:30.65 (47.54)                                        
 50 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA              1:42.63    1:30.84        
                  42.25     1:30.84 (48.59)                                        
 51 Munro, Claire I           12 RY-PV                1:31.20    1:31.42        
 52 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:44.89    1:33.29        
                  43.28     1:33.29 (50.01)                                        
 53 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA              1:43.45    1:34.62        
                  44.06     1:34.62 (50.56)                                        
 54 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:34.98        
                  45.34     1:34.98 (49.64)                                        
 55 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA              1:38.76    1:35.10        
                  45.08     1:35.10 (50.02)                                        
 56 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:35.31        
                  41.45     1:35.31 (53.86)                                        
 57 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:40.80    1:35.40        
                  46.23     1:35.40 (49.17)                                        
 58 Wiles, Sarah E            12 BASS-VA              1:34.07    1:37.10        
 59 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:37.00    1:37.78        
                  43.96     1:37.78 (53.82)                                        
 60 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:38.03        
                  42.87     1:38.03 (55.16)                                        
 61 Runles, Natali            11 TSU-VA               1:37.00    1:38.70        
                  43.55     1:38.70 (55.15)                                        
 62 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:38.77        
                  47.53     1:38.77 (51.24)                                        
 63 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:39.11        
                  47.33     1:39.11 (51.78)                                        
 64 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              2:02.33    1:40.46        
                  47.59     1:40.46 (52.87)                                        
 65 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:42.11        
                  46.66     1:42.11 (55.45)                                        
 66 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    1:50.34        
                  50.07   1:50.34 (1:00.27)                                        
 67 Walker, Michelle E        11 BASS-VA                   NT    1:59.93        
                  57.21   1:59.93 (1:02.72)                                        
 -- LaDuca, Deanna M          11 VSTP-VA              1:44.68         DQ        
                  40.12          DQ (47.69)                                        
 -- Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:59.00         DQ        
                  42.79          DQ (49.78)                                        
 -- Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              1:24.20         DQ        
                  34.09          DQ (40.54)                                        
 -- Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  54.82        DQ (1:14.43)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD              1:18.78    1:15.70        
                  34.56     1:15.70 (41.14)                                        
  2 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:26.70    1:20.75        
                  38.40     1:20.75 (42.35)                                        
  3 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:25.43    1:21.07        
                  37.15     1:21.07 (43.92)                                        
  4 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:21.78    1:21.26        
                  36.34     1:21.26 (44.92)                                        
  5 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:32.44    1:22.28        
                  40.12     1:22.28 (42.16)                                        
  6 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:29.53    1:22.76        
                  36.86     1:22.76 (45.90)                                        
  7 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA              1:26.85    1:23.27        
                  39.78     1:23.27 (43.49)                                        
  8 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD              1:22.71    1:26.52        
  9 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA              1:29.74    1:28.55        
                  39.73     1:28.55 (48.82)                                        
 10 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              1:31.95    1:30.16        
                  41.71     1:30.16 (48.45)                                        
 11 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:31.35        
                  41.64     1:31.35 (49.71)                                        
 12 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:31.89        
                  42.02     1:31.89 (49.87)                                        
 13 Infante, Cameron J        10 RAYS-VA              1:45.80    1:33.02        
                  43.19     1:33.02 (49.83)                                        
 14 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              2:03.24    1:33.28        
                  41.49     1:33.28 (51.79)                                        
 15 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA              1:45.26    1:33.38        
                  41.03     1:33.38 (52.35)                                        
 16 Boulay, Kevin F           10 RY-PV                1:30.88    1:34.00        
                  45.48     1:34.00 (48.52)                                        
 17 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:37.02    1:34.66        
                  43.58     1:34.66 (51.08)                                        
 18 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:36.81        
                  40.67     1:36.81 (56.14)                                        
 19 Gibbons, Josh D            9 RAYS-VA              1:50.30    1:36.93        
                  45.44     1:36.93 (51.49)                                        
 20 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:37.71    1:37.38        
                  46.10     1:37.38 (51.28)                                        
 21 Gibson, Charles F          9 RY-PV                     NT    1:38.67        
                  47.08     1:38.67 (51.59)                                        
 22 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:54.44    1:39.06        
                  46.41     1:39.06 (52.65)                                        
 23 Meade, Jacob W             9 RY-PV                1:48.82    1:39.57        
                  45.57     1:39.57 (54.00)                                        
 24 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:55.29    1:41.70        
                  50.86     1:41.70 (50.84)                                        
 25 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT    1:50.30        
                  50.75     1:50.30 (59.55)                                        
 26 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    1:51.73        
                  50.38   1:51.73 (1:01.35)                                        
 27 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:53.55        
                  48.81   1:53.55 (1:04.74)                                        
 28 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:40.74    1:57.23        
                  48.95   1:57.23 (1:08.28)                                        
 29 Ryan, Nathan B             9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:04.42        
                  54.31   2:04.42 (1:10.11)                                        
 -- Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                1:29.97         DQ        
                  41.01          DQ (44.29)                                        
 -- Young, Chase J             9 RAYS-VA              2:10.00         DQ        
                  51.01          DQ (58.97)                                        
 -- Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.39        DQ (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA               1:51.77         DQ        
                  41.38          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Bishop, Levi J            10 RY-PV                     NT         DQ        
                  44.94          DQ (51.65)                                        
 -- Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:38.68         DQ        
                  39.70          DQ (48.38)                                        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               1:09.68    1:09.02        
                  31.55     1:09.02 (37.47)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA              1:20.58    1:09.49        
                  29.26     1:09.49 (40.23)                                        
  3 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:12.81    1:09.58        
                  32.46     1:09.58 (37.12)                                        
  4 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA              1:11.15    1:10.47        
                  32.03     1:10.47 (38.44)                                        
  5 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:12.33    1:10.56        
                  34.00     1:10.56 (36.56)                                        
  6 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                1:20.04    1:11.25        
                  32.84     1:11.25 (38.41)                                        
  7 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              1:15.34    1:11.44        
                  34.06     1:11.44 (37.38)                                        
  8 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:11.62    1:11.82        
                  34.08     1:11.82 (37.74)                                        
  9 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:09.40    1:12.01        
                  32.24     1:12.01 (39.77)                                        
 10 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:19.66    1:12.26        
                  32.64     1:12.26 (39.62)                                        
 11 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:14.85    1:12.61        
                  34.42     1:12.61 (38.19)                                        
 12 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:12.62    1:12.94        
                  33.53     1:12.94 (39.41)                                        
 13 Connor, Daniel K          12 VSTP-VA              1:18.38    1:12.95        
                  33.33     1:12.95 (39.62)                                        
 14 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:17.30    1:13.57        
                  33.71     1:13.57 (39.86)                                        
 15 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD              1:14.89    1:13.69        
                  33.72     1:13.69 (39.97)                                        
 16 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD              1:17.34    1:14.17        
                  33.86     1:14.17 (40.31)                                        
 17 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA              1:15.63    1:14.32        
                  34.29     1:14.32 (40.03)                                        
 18 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              1:14.86    1:14.68        
                  33.62     1:14.68 (41.06)                                        
 19 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:35.65    1:15.04        
                  33.59     1:15.04 (41.45)                                        
 20 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:16.76    1:15.22        
                  34.28     1:15.22 (40.94)                                        
 21 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD              1:16.24    1:15.30        
                  35.50     1:15.30 (39.80)                                        
 22 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:19.27    1:17.09        
                  35.85     1:17.09 (41.24)                                        
 23 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              1:24.21    1:17.12        
                  34.84     1:17.12 (42.28)                                        
 24 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              1:19.98    1:17.20        
                  35.56     1:17.20 (41.64)                                        
 25 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:27.37    1:17.64        
                  35.12     1:17.64 (42.52)                                        
 26 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:22.06    1:19.01        
                  35.46     1:19.01 (43.55)                                        
 27 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              1:23.53    1:19.50        
                  36.56     1:19.50 (42.94)                                        
 28 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:25.37    1:19.61        
                  37.03     1:19.61 (42.58)                                        
 29 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:21.44    1:20.12        
                  37.95     1:20.12 (42.17)                                        
 30 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:25.11    1:20.15        
                  36.31     1:20.15 (43.84)                                        
 31 Sites, Thomas W           11 VLAC-PV              1:22.62    1:20.27        
                  36.05     1:20.27 (44.22)                                        
 32 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:22.04    1:20.30        
                  37.18     1:20.30 (43.12)                                        
 33 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA              1:25.55    1:20.50        
                  37.97     1:20.50 (42.53)                                        
 34 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              1:29.66    1:20.68        
                  36.30     1:20.68 (44.38)                                        
 35 Mullinix, Ethan D         11 RAYS-VA              1:30.62    1:21.70        
                  38.10     1:21.70 (43.60)                                        
 36 Byrne, Jack M             12 TORP-VA              1:31.15    1:22.46        
                  39.30     1:22.46 (43.16)                                        
 37 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA              1:32.06    1:22.88        
                  37.97     1:22.88 (44.91)                                        
 38 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:31.00    1:23.27        
                  40.11     1:23.27 (43.16)                                        
 39 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA              1:25.90    1:23.39        
                  38.25     1:23.39 (45.14)                                        
 40 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:28.99    1:23.71        
                  40.11     1:23.71 (43.60)                                        
 41 Han, Jona J               12 STAT-VA              1:32.74    1:24.13        
                  38.22     1:24.13 (45.91)                                        
 42 Fogarty, Matthew M        12 RY-PV                1:47.39    1:26.43        
                  41.12     1:26.43 (45.31)                                        
 43 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:32.67    1:27.57        
                  41.72     1:27.57 (45.85)                                        
 44 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA              1:31.09    1:27.83        
                  40.00     1:27.83 (47.83)                                        
 45 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA                    NT    1:28.94        
                  40.78     1:28.94 (48.16)                                        
 46 Williams, Andrew J        12 RY-PV                1:35.11    1:28.98        
                  44.32     1:28.98 (44.66)                                        
 47 Cox, Griffin J            11 VLAC-PV              1:29.86    1:29.68        
                  40.84     1:29.68 (48.84)                                        
 48 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:33.18        
                  44.57     1:33.18 (48.61)                                        
 49 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:33.20        
                  41.50     1:33.20 (51.70)                                        
 50 Meade, Evan J             11 RY-PV                1:38.86    1:33.37        
                  44.80     1:33.37 (48.57)                                        
 51 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:36.23    1:33.49        
                  42.79     1:33.49 (50.70)                                        
 52 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                1:27.02    1:34.06        
                  43.65     1:34.06 (50.41)                                        
 53 Fairfax, Evan A           11 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:34.81        
                  48.42     1:34.81 (46.39)                                        
 54 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                     NT    1:34.95        
                  44.06     1:34.95 (50.89)                                        
 55 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:35.71        
                  46.39     1:35.71 (49.32)                                        
 56 Baldwin, Derek P          11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:36.92        
                  43.85     1:36.92 (53.07)                                        
 57 Appleton, Andrew R        12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:43.10        
                  48.73     1:43.10 (54.37)                                        
 58 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:49.97        
                  48.92   1:49.97 (1:01.05)                                        
 -- Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA              1:31.37         DQ        
                  38.23          DQ (45.02)                                        
 -- Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              1:12.67         DQ        
                  31.45          DQ (35.49)                                        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Laney M           10 RAYS-VA                30.13      30.29        
  2 Beyer, Victoria S         10 STAT-VA                32.24      31.52        
  3 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA                34.38      31.70        
  4 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                47.45      31.88        
  5 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA                34.04      32.25        
  6 Flores, Bella G           10 PWSC-VA                43.06      33.08        
  7 Sanchez, Mia              10 RY-PV                  34.71      33.15        
  8 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA                35.19      34.68        
  9 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                36.78      34.69        
 10 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                35.16      34.79        
 11 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                36.23      34.85        
 12 Gay, Tessa L               9 RY-PV                  39.92      35.11        
 13 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                36.64      35.14        
 14 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT      35.31        
 15 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      35.51        
 16 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA                41.67      35.83        
 17 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                41.38      36.37        
 18 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                  36.95      36.47        
 19 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA                46.03      36.92        
 20 Le, Kristine D            10 TORP-VA                43.60      37.19        
 21 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 41.71      37.22        
 22 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                41.57      37.44        
 23 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA                38.64      37.77        
 24 Van Oort, Savannah R      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      37.87        
 25 Brushwood, Madison P      10 BASS-VA                37.55      38.22        
 26 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA                43.59      38.35        
 27 Casey, Erin A             10 VLAC-PV                42.86      38.86        
 28 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:18.85L     38.89        
 29 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                38.92      39.46        
 30 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA                44.80      39.74        
 30 Hayken, Gia K              9 RY-PV                     NT      39.74        
 32 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      39.83        
 33 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                   NT      39.97        
 34 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                45.71L     40.06        
 35 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                42.96      40.44        
 36 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT      40.47        
 37 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA                43.71      40.68        
 38 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA                41.36      41.21        
 39 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                45.68      41.40        
 40 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                45.29      41.51        
 41 Roark, Emmaline G          9 VLAC-PV                   NT      41.52        
 42 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                39.97      41.77        
 43 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA                44.52      41.79        
 44 Heston, Kate L             9 TSU-VA                 40.64      42.04        
 45 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT      42.05        
 46 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT      42.07        
 47 Fogarty, Darby C          10 RY-PV                  42.45      42.24        
 48 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                   NT      42.59        
 49 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA                44.21      42.69        
 50 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                46.90      43.17        
 51 Batu, Marella L           10 TORP-VA                   NT      43.69        
 52 Ryan, Gabbie P            10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      43.70        
 53 Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA                47.30      44.66        
 54 Berger, Annie F           10 PWSC-VA                45.97      44.86        
 55 Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA                47.97      45.96        
 56 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA                48.05      46.29        
 57 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                44.29      46.77        
 58 Catalano, Laney E          9 RY-PV                  54.34      46.93        
 59 Voith, Amy C               9 PWSC-VA                45.97      47.03        
 60 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                45.16      47.25        
 61 Henderson, Anna J          9 RAYS-VA                54.03      48.36        
 62 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT      49.84        
 63 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA              1:03.39      49.87        
 64 Humphreys, Isabelle N      9 RAYS-VA                45.00      50.49        
 65 Larsen, Erin C             9 RY-PV                     NT      51.11        
 66 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                57.52      52.10        
 67 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA                   NT      53.29        
 68 Cantwell, Natalie K        9 RAYS-VA                   NT      53.36        
 69 Wright, Katie M            9 RY-PV                  45.68      54.03        
 70 Rosensweig, Emery D        9 RY-PV                  53.34      54.45        
 71 Sweet, Peyton L           10 PWSC-VA                   NT      54.76        
 72 Kelson, London C           9 RAYS-VA              1:17.34      55.69        
 73 O'Neil, Kaydence E        10 RAYS-VA                48.00      58.57        
 74 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:03.59        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA                29.00      27.29        
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                28.21      27.83        
  3 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA                29.87      27.85        
  4 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                27.11      28.66        
  5 Kerr, Olivia V            12 TORP-VA                31.65      28.69        
  6 Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT      28.91        
  7 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA                29.87      29.02        
  8 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA                30.24      29.12        
  9 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA                29.68      29.19        
 10 Mont, Emma T              11 VLAC-PV                30.74      29.29        
 11 Sciortino, Sarah R        11 RY-PV                  29.12      29.31        
 11 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                31.46      29.31        
 13 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                29.84      29.37        
 14 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA                29.92      29.56        
 15 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 31.28      29.69        
 16 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                32.07      29.75        
 17 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV                31.73      29.76        
 18 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV                31.56      29.77        
 19 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA                30.90      29.78        
 20 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA                 30.70      29.79        
 21 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                30.94      29.92        
 22 Garcia, Maja              12 STAT-VA                32.50      29.96        
 23 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA                30.20      30.22        
 24 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                35.03      30.33        
 25 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                30.08      30.43        
 26 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                  30.93      30.60        
 27 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA                33.00      30.82        
 28 Kovacs, Valerie R         12 RY-PV                  31.70      31.12        
 29 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA                32.25      32.26        
 30 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA                33.78      32.37        
 31 Semanchik, Katie A        11 RY-PV                  32.33      32.55        
 32 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                35.91      32.79        
 33 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT      32.89        
 34 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA                35.00      32.90        
 35 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA                37.34      33.68        
 36 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA                35.93      34.01        
 37 Larsen, Maddie G          11 RY-PV                  33.28      34.03        
 38 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA                34.61      34.22        
 39 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA                 33.82      34.34        
 40 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                42.11L     34.40        
 41 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA                35.86      34.64        
 42 LaDuca, Deanna M          11 VSTP-VA                37.88      34.70        
 43 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA                36.28      34.95        
 44 O'Hair, Saoirse A         12 TORP-VA                35.67      34.96        
 45 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA                39.96      35.03        
 46 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                34.24      35.26        
 47 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA                36.54      35.31        
 48 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT      35.54        
 49 Harding, Annaliese J      12 SPRC-MD                37.80      35.70        
 50 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA                40.53      35.86        
 51 Wiles, Sarah E            12 BASS-VA                33.89      35.88        
 52 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                44.31      35.90        
 53 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                40.62      36.07        
 53 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA                32.65      36.07        
 55 Wukovich, Nivia S         12 RAYS-VA                46.34      36.13        
 56 DeAngelo, Abby M          11 RY-PV                  37.72      36.26        
 57 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                42.90      36.49        
 58 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT      36.67        
 59 Munro, Claire I           12 RY-PV                  37.37      36.95        
 60 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                39.68      37.27        
 61 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA                37.60      37.31        
 62 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                39.43      37.48        
 63 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT      37.56        
 64 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT      37.92        
 65 Gibbs, Katie E            11 RAYS-VA                   NT      38.27        
 66 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA                 36.99      38.40        
 67 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA                43.20      38.59        
 68 Angioli, Leah S           12 TORP-VA                39.22      39.00        
 69 Runles, Natali            11 TSU-VA                 37.81      39.55        
 70 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA                39.79      39.67        
 71 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA                41.98      40.36        
 72 De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA                43.41      40.88        
 73 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                   NT      43.24        
 74 Boulay, Lillian A         12 RY-PV                  46.78      43.63        
 75 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              1:02.46      44.07        
 76 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA                49.56      44.66        
 77 Walker, Michelle E        11 BASS-VA                   NT      47.99        
 78 Gold, Payton A            11 PWSC-VA              1:01.39      51.64        
 
Event 31  Girls 13-15 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wiles, Paloma M           15 BASS-VA              1:12.35   X1:03.71        
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                31.75      30.93        
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                33.20      31.53        
  3 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                33.31      31.80        
  4 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA                32.77      32.09        
  5 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA                35.95      32.39        
  6 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA                31.52      32.69        
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                37.62      33.59        
  8 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                38.73      33.65        
  9 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                33.87      34.15        
 10 Boulay, Kevin F           10 RY-PV                  34.88      34.87        
 11 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                34.98      34.95        
 12 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA                33.43      35.49        
 13 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                  37.25      35.86        
 14 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      35.88        
 14 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA              1:07.40      35.88        
 16 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                40.58      35.91        
 17 Infante, Cameron J        10 RAYS-VA                41.32      36.36        
 18 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                37.96      36.57        
 19 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                39.74      36.88        
 20 Bishop, Levi J            10 RY-PV                  43.47      36.89        
 21 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA                42.94      37.07        
 22 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                38.93      37.26        
 23 Gibson, Charles F          9 RY-PV                  42.39      37.32        
 24 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 40.87      38.02        
 25 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA                40.22      38.20        
 26 Keller, Avery W           10 RY-PV                  40.07      38.59        
 27 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                35.15      38.67        
 28 Meade, Jacob W             9 RY-PV                  42.81      38.70        
 29 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT      39.05        
 30 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                37.43      39.52        
 31 Young, Chase J             9 RAYS-VA                46.00      40.20        
 32 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                   NT      40.58        
 33 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                   NT      40.81        
 34 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                42.78      40.95        
 35 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                51.74      41.05        
 36 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                   NT      41.32        
 37 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                  38.31      41.51        
 38 Taylor, Luke W             9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      41.54        
 39 Kovacs, Ryan S             9 RY-PV                  48.86      41.82        
 40 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                38.58      41.83        
 41 Gibbons, Josh D            9 RAYS-VA                44.47      42.13        
 42 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT      42.27        
 43 Lam, Micah P              10 VLAC-PV                50.59      43.17        
 44 Duarte, Pablo J           10 UN-TS-VA                  NT      43.73        
 45 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA                44.83      43.77        
 46 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA                54.99      46.21        
 47 Ryan, Nathan B             9 RAYS-VA                53.26      47.76        
 48 Smouha, Jackson            9 RY-PV                  56.54      47.92        
 49 Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT      51.74        
 50 Porche, Edward L           9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      57.05        
 51 Bodge, Isaac G             9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      58.61        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA                27.18      26.11        
  2 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA                26.82      26.86        
  3 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                30.25      27.38        
  4 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                  28.56      27.66        
  5 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA                27.99      27.69        
  6 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA                28.31      27.70        
  7 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 27.76      27.80        
  8 Connor, Daniel K          12 VSTP-VA                29.50      28.15        
  9 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 28.92      28.24        
 10 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA                28.55      28.28        
 11 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA                29.38      28.31        
 12 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                28.66      28.55        
 13 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA                28.64      28.86        
 14 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                29.16      29.12        
 15 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                30.22      29.20        
 15 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                28.22      29.20        
 17 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                29.18      29.50        
 18 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA                28.18      29.51        
 19 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                30.54      29.55        
 20 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD                31.57      29.88        
 21 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA                30.19      29.90        
 22 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA                32.80      29.94        
 23 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                33.99      29.99        
 24 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                30.35      30.11        
 25 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA                31.48      30.22        
 26 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                30.79      30.25        
 27 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                29.97      30.41        
 28 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                32.38      30.44        
 29 Hall, Aaron J             12 PWSC-VA                31.09      30.53        
 30 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                32.13      30.73        
 31 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA                33.07      31.00        
 32 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                32.53      31.16        
 33 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA                33.32      31.26        
 34 Fogarty, Matthew M        12 RY-PV                  34.25      31.39        
 35 Sites, Thomas W           11 VLAC-PV                31.62      31.40        
 35 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                35.12      31.40        
 37 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                35.08      31.62        
 38 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                32.88      32.29        
 39 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                 31.72      32.48        
 40 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA                 31.85      32.77        
 41 Mullinix, Ethan D         11 RAYS-VA                35.00      32.79        
 42 Williams, Andrew J        12 RY-PV                  35.71      32.80        
 43 Han, Jona J               12 STAT-VA                37.04      32.92        
 44 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA                33.65      32.96        
 45 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA                34.38      32.98        
 46 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA                34.79      33.68        
 47 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA                40.00      34.07        
 48 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                35.91      34.41        
 49 Cox, Griffin J            11 VLAC-PV                35.42      34.76        
 50 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA                38.24      34.85        
 51 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                  35.27      35.03        
 52 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                39.23      35.58        
 53 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                  35.46      35.66        
 54 Baldwin, Derek P          11 PWSC-VA                   NT      35.84        
 55 Meade, Evan J             11 RY-PV                  36.29      36.24        
 56 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                47.37      36.81        
 57 Fairfax, Evan A           11 RAYS-VA                38.00      37.35        
 58 Olivares, Eduardo         12 STAT-VA                39.23      38.87        
 59 Nguyen, Carson N          11 TORP-VA                43.31      40.10        
 60 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA                50.00      40.24        
 61 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA                43.00      41.13        
 62 Olivares, Daniel          11 STAT-VA                   NT      41.23        
 63 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                 40.00      42.01        
 64 Miller, Blake A           12 RAYS-VA                43.97      42.27        
 65 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA                   NT      48.23        
 66 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA                50.00      48.60        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Laney M           10 RAYS-VA              1:31.38    1:21.93        
                  38.68     1:21.93 (43.25)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA              1:32.06    1:24.90        
                  40.09     1:24.90 (44.81)                                        
  3 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD              1:28.21    1:24.96        
                  40.28     1:24.96 (44.68)                                        
  4 Beyer, Julianna L         10 STAT-VA              1:24.17    1:25.46        
                  40.64     1:25.46 (44.82)                                        
  5 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD              1:31.03    1:27.74        
                  41.28     1:27.74 (46.46)                                        
  6 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              1:43.27    1:29.65        
                  42.70     1:29.65 (46.95)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Mia              10 RY-PV                1:36.41    1:33.24        
                  42.94     1:33.24 (50.30)                                        
  8 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:44.37    1:33.96        
                  44.94     1:33.96 (49.02)                                        
  9 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD              1:34.93    1:34.13        
                  44.23     1:34.13 (49.90)                                        
 10 Le, Kristine D            10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:38.72        
                  47.03     1:38.72 (51.69)                                        
 11 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:39.33        
                  46.65     1:39.33 (52.68)                                        
 12 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:59.88    1:39.59        
                  47.86     1:39.59 (51.73)                                        
 13 Barrett, Calista J         9 STAT-VA              1:49.38    1:39.93        
                  47.54     1:39.93 (52.39)                                        
 14 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:46.91    1:39.98        
                  48.13     1:39.98 (51.85)                                        
 15 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:53.94    1:40.66        
                  48.02     1:40.66 (52.64)                                        
 16 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              1:50.13    1:40.73        
                  49.14     1:40.73 (51.59)                                        
 17 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                1:41.53    1:40.97        
                  46.77     1:40.97 (54.20)                                        
 18 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:49.54    1:44.03        
                  49.12     1:44.03 (54.91)                                        
 19 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA              1:58.88L   1:44.16        
                  48.97     1:44.16 (55.19)                                        
 20 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:44.45        
                  49.06     1:44.45 (55.39)                                        
 21 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:45.89        
                  51.70     1:45.89 (54.19)                                        
 22 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              1:55.90    1:47.09        
                  51.28     1:47.09 (55.81)                                        
 23 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:55.16    1:47.12        
                  50.94     1:47.12 (56.18)                                        
 24 Van Oort, Savannah R      10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:47.32        
                  51.04     1:47.32 (56.28)                                        
 25 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:47.37        
                  50.03     1:47.37 (57.34)                                        
 26 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:47.57        
                  50.62     1:47.57 (56.95)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              2:01.43    1:49.05        
                  51.39     1:49.05 (57.66)                                        
 28 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:54.24    1:51.14        
                  52.35     1:51.14 (58.79)                                        
 29 Fogarty, Darby C          10 RY-PV                1:49.78    1:51.81        
                  53.81     1:51.81 (58.00)                                        
 30 Roscoe, Abigail A          9 RY-PV                     NT    1:53.95        
                  56.17     1:53.95 (57.78)                                        
 31 Gay, Tessa L               9 RY-PV                2:11.53    1:56.00        
                  56.92     1:56.00 (59.08)                                        
 32 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:56.32        
                  55.16   1:56.32 (1:01.16)                                        
 33 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA              1:59.31    1:59.66        
                  57.47   1:59.66 (1:02.19)                                        
 34 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              2:22.38L   2:00.53        
                  56.99   2:00.53 (1:03.54)                                        
 35 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    2:02.37        
                  57.21   2:02.37 (1:05.16)                                        
 36 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              2:31.02L   2:02.41        
                  56.14   2:02.41 (1:06.27)                                        
 37 Hayken, Gia K              9 RY-PV                     NT    2:02.90        
                  56.40   2:02.90 (1:06.50)                                        
 38 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:03.15        
                  59.27   2:03.15 (1:03.88)                                        
 39 Voith, Amy C               9 PWSC-VA              2:09.57    2:04.57        
 40 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:04.86        
                  59.53   2:04.86 (1:05.33)                                        
 41 Sweet, Peyton L           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:07.14        
                1:00.35   2:07.14 (1:06.79)                                        
 42 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              2:11.98    2:08.10        
                  59.89   2:08.10 (1:08.21)                                        
 43 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:08.90        
                  57.65   2:08.90 (1:11.25)                                        
 44 Batu, Marella L           10 TORP-VA                   NT    2:09.79        
                1:01.84   2:09.79 (1:07.95)                                        
 45 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:10.35        
                1:00.40   2:10.35 (1:09.95)                                        
 46 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:15.34        
                1:02.97   2:15.34 (1:12.37)                                        
 47 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              2:35.58L   2:16.56        
                1:06.01   2:16.56 (1:10.55)                                        
 48 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              2:15.85    2:18.83        
                1:03.93   2:18.83 (1:14.90)                                        
 49 Heston, Kate L             9 TSU-VA                    NT    2:21.19        
                1:07.96   2:21.19 (1:13.23)                                        
 50 Berger, Annie F           10 PWSC-VA              2:27.38    2:25.20        
                1:08.87   2:25.20 (1:16.33)                                        
 51 Rosensweig, Emery D        9 RY-PV                     NT    2:28.67        
 -- Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.78        DQ (1:01.73)                                        
 -- Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA              2:42.56         DQ        
                  59.28        DQ (1:05.49)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD              1:15.87    1:16.12        
                  36.01     1:16.12 (40.11)                                        
  2 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:27.70    1:20.36        
                  38.09     1:20.36 (42.27)                                        
  3 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV              1:29.20    1:23.48        
                  38.70     1:23.48 (44.78)                                        
  4 Pimentel, Aimee           12 RY-PV                1:24.09    1:24.30        
                  39.93     1:24.30 (44.37)                                        
  5 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD              1:24.55    1:24.42        
                  39.70     1:24.42 (44.72)                                        
  6 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA              1:27.57    1:24.77        
                  40.32     1:24.77 (44.45)                                        
  7 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:28.39    1:27.13        
                  41.51     1:27.13 (45.62)                                        
  8 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        12 TSU-VA               1:31.09    1:27.66        
                  41.75     1:27.66 (45.91)                                        
  9 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:27.70        
                  41.57     1:27.70 (46.13)                                        
 10 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA             1:28.44    1:28.14        
                  41.71     1:28.14 (46.43)                                        
 11 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:33.77    1:28.31        
                  41.32     1:28.31 (46.99)                                        
 12 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:28.47        
                  41.14     1:28.47 (47.33)                                        
 13 Sciortino, Sarah R        11 RY-PV                1:39.30    1:28.81        
                  42.34     1:28.81 (46.47)                                        
 14 Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT    1:28.95        
                  41.88     1:28.95 (47.07)                                        
 15 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                1:32.99    1:29.02        
                  40.66     1:29.02 (48.36)                                        
 16 Kerr, Olivia V            12 TORP-VA              1:33.66    1:30.25        
                  42.07     1:30.25 (48.18)                                        
 17 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV              1:34.15    1:30.36        
                  42.15     1:30.36 (48.21)                                        
 18 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA              1:34.93    1:30.67        
                  41.60     1:30.67 (49.07)                                        
 19 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA                   NT    1:32.40        
                  44.89     1:32.40 (47.51)                                        
 20 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              1:47.68    1:32.82        
                  44.98     1:32.82 (47.84)                                        
 21 Connors, Alli M           11 TORP-VA              1:56.66L   1:33.51        
                  45.04     1:33.51 (48.47)                                        
 22 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              1:37.76    1:35.63        
                  44.51     1:35.63 (51.12)                                        
 23 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:40.17    1:37.16        
                  45.02     1:37.16 (52.14)                                        
 24 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA              2:19.11L   1:37.85        
                  45.21     1:37.85 (52.64)                                        
 25 Harding, Annaliese J      12 SPRC-MD              1:45.55    1:39.38        
                  45.99     1:39.38 (53.39)                                        
 26 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:51.19    1:41.73        
                  48.83     1:41.73 (52.90)                                        
 27 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:54.40    1:43.49        
                  48.97     1:43.49 (54.52)                                        
 28 Angioli, Leah S           12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:43.92        
                  49.02     1:43.92 (54.90)                                        
 29 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA              2:04.26L   1:44.34        
                  48.78     1:44.34 (55.56)                                        
 30 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              1:47.55    1:44.50        
                  49.32     1:44.50 (55.18)                                        
 31 DeAngelo, Abby M          11 RY-PV                1:49.16    1:45.29        
                  50.07     1:45.29 (55.22)                                        
 32 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:56.71    1:45.35        
                  48.24     1:45.35 (57.11)                                        
 33 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA              1:50.43    1:45.81        
                  50.07     1:45.81 (55.74)                                        
 34 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA              1:56.39    1:47.20        
                  52.13     1:47.20 (55.07)                                        
 35 Munro, Claire I           12 RY-PV                1:49.22    1:47.57        
                  50.94     1:47.57 (56.63)                                        
 36 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               2:02.07    1:49.85        
                  54.60     1:49.85 (55.25)                                        
 37 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:49.27    1:50.04        
                  51.47     1:50.04 (58.57)                                        
 38 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:52.81        
                  53.92     1:52.81 (58.89)                                        
 39 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:52.83        
                  52.25   1:52.83 (1:00.58)                                        
 40 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              2:18.93L   1:53.05        
                  52.45   1:53.05 (1:00.60)                                        
 41 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA              1:42.20    1:53.20        
                  51.19   1:53.20 (1:02.01)                                        
 42 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:54.19        
                  53.12   1:54.19 (1:01.07)                                        
 43 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:55.45        
                  53.82   1:55.45 (1:01.63)                                        
 44 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA              2:22.88    1:56.43        
                  53.10   1:56.43 (1:03.33)                                        
 45 Runles, Natali            11 TSU-VA               2:03.83    1:56.54        
                  54.85   1:56.54 (1:01.69)                                        
 46 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:52.71    1:56.80        
                  56.14   1:56.80 (1:00.66)                                        
 47 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:56.91        
                  55.22   1:56.91 (1:01.69)                                        
 48 Wiles, Sarah E            12 BASS-VA              2:26.33    1:59.51        
 49 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              2:22.56    2:03.96        
                  59.45   2:03.96 (1:04.51)                                        
 50 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    2:04.49        
                  59.56   2:04.49 (1:04.93)                                        
 51 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA              2:32.39    2:08.25        
                1:01.14   2:08.25 (1:07.11)                                        
 -- De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              2:00.00         DQ        
                  47.27          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              2:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.84        DQ (1:12.91)                                        
 -- Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              3:00.00         DQ        
                1:01.35        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA              1:33.58    1:30.72        
                  42.33     1:30.72 (48.39)                                        
  2 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:36.52    1:33.15        
                  43.76     1:33.15 (49.39)                                        
  3 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD              1:39.26    1:36.95        
                  46.41     1:36.95 (50.54)                                        
  4 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:41.42    1:37.28        
                  45.43     1:37.28 (51.85)                                        
  5 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA              1:45.39    1:37.42        
                  46.24     1:37.42 (51.18)                                        
  6 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:49.78    1:37.83        
                  48.79     1:37.83 (49.04)                                        
  7 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD              1:40.32    1:40.29        
                  47.99     1:40.29 (52.30)                                        
  8 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA              1:41.23    1:40.33        
                  48.05     1:40.33 (52.28)                                        
  9 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:51.76    1:42.21        
                  48.76     1:42.21 (53.45)                                        
 10 Boulay, Kevin F           10 RY-PV                1:40.76    1:43.42        
                  47.88     1:43.42 (55.54)                                        
 11 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:43.97        
                  48.75     1:43.97 (55.22)                                        
 12 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              2:04.27    1:48.35        
                  51.35     1:48.35 (57.00)                                        
 13 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              2:01.57    1:49.93        
                  53.52     1:49.93 (56.41)                                        
 14 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA              1:56.06    1:50.12        
                  53.71     1:50.12 (56.41)                                        
 15 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              2:05.23    1:52.88        
                  53.09     1:52.88 (59.79)                                        
 16 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                1:50.22    1:54.41        
                  52.59   1:54.41 (1:01.82)                                        
 17 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:54.94        
                  54.50   1:54.94 (1:00.44)                                        
 18 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:55.29        
                  55.20   1:55.29 (1:00.09)                                        
 19 Smouha, Jackson            9 RY-PV                     NT    1:56.43        
                  56.14   1:56.43 (1:00.29)                                        
 20 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT    2:05.41        
                  59.65   2:05.41 (1:05.76)                                        
 21 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:06.77        
                1:01.36   2:06.77 (1:05.41)                                        
 22 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              2:18.00    2:06.89        
                1:01.03   2:06.89 (1:05.86)                                        
 23 Taylor, Luke W             9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:19.47        
                1:02.21   2:19.47 (1:17.26)                                        
 -- Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gibbons, Josh D            9 RAYS-VA              2:10.00         DQ        
                  57.86        DQ (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:54.51         DQ        
                  51.74          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              2:37.56L        DQ        
                  48.46          DQ (57.07)                                        
 -- Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.67        DQ (1:14.33)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              1:28.14    1:19.56        
                  38.87     1:19.56 (40.69)                                        
  2 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:28.20    1:22.47        
                  39.68     1:22.47 (42.79)                                        
  3 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:26.81    1:22.68        
                  38.81     1:22.68 (43.87)                                        
  4 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:26.08    1:23.71        
                  39.48     1:23.71 (44.23)                                        
  5 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:26.97    1:25.06        
                  40.69     1:25.06 (44.37)                                        
  6 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD              1:26.81    1:26.84        
                  40.45     1:26.84 (46.39)                                        
  7 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              1:30.12    1:26.90        
                  40.22     1:26.90 (46.68)                                        
  8 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              1:30.63    1:27.40        
                  40.77     1:27.40 (46.63)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jack M             12 TORP-VA              1:38.62    1:27.71        
                  42.21     1:27.71 (45.50)                                        
 10 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:37.25    1:27.77        
                  42.35     1:27.77 (45.42)                                        
 11 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:26.81    1:28.88        
                  39.84     1:28.88 (49.04)                                        
 12 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD              1:27.19    1:28.94        
                  42.80     1:28.94 (46.14)                                        
 13 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:34.24    1:29.30        
                  42.15     1:29.30 (47.15)                                        
 14 Connor, Daniel K          12 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:29.41        
                  42.88     1:29.41 (46.53)                                        
 15 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:34.30    1:30.31        
                  42.82     1:30.31 (47.49)                                        
 16 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:36.01    1:31.65        
                  43.09     1:31.65 (48.56)                                        
 17 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              1:35.05    1:32.43        
                  43.14     1:32.43 (49.29)                                        
 18 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA              1:36.51    1:33.35        
                  46.22     1:33.35 (47.13)                                        
 19 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:50.82    1:33.47        
                  43.86     1:33.47 (49.61)                                        
 20 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA              1:45.80    1:33.98        
                  45.89     1:33.98 (48.09)                                        
 21 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:36.14    1:34.53        
                  44.16     1:34.53 (50.37)                                        
 22 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              1:50.21    1:34.92        
                  44.75     1:34.92 (50.17)                                        
 23 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              1:46.29    1:35.20        
                  45.08     1:35.20 (50.12)                                        
 24 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:35.32        
                  44.32     1:35.32 (51.00)                                        
 25 Fogarty, Matthew M        12 RY-PV                1:39.15    1:36.38        
                  45.18     1:36.38 (51.20)                                        
 26 Cox, Griffin J            11 VLAC-PV              1:43.68    1:38.28        
                  45.40     1:38.28 (52.88)                                        
 27 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:38.33        
                  47.08     1:38.33 (51.25)                                        
 28 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:50.81    1:38.55        
                  46.41     1:38.55 (52.14)                                        
 29 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:51.21    1:39.49        
                  46.27     1:39.49 (53.22)                                        
 30 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:47.92    1:39.66        
                  47.06     1:39.66 (52.60)                                        
 31 Meade, Evan J             11 RY-PV                1:45.91    1:42.37        
                  48.15     1:42.37 (54.22)                                        
 32 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              2:04.62L   1:44.47        
                  49.88     1:44.47 (54.59)                                        
 33 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                1:38.38    1:45.35        
                  48.11     1:45.35 (57.24)                                        
 34 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA              1:58.10    1:46.05        
                  49.52     1:46.05 (56.53)                                        
 35 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:59.77L   1:46.13        
                  48.52     1:46.13 (57.61)                                        
 36 Olivares, Eduardo         12 STAT-VA              1:55.84    1:48.17        
                  50.04     1:48.17 (58.13)                                        
 37 Nguyen, Carson N          11 TORP-VA                   NT    1:48.39        
                  52.72     1:48.39 (55.67)                                        
 38 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              2:26.52    1:52.70        
                  51.22   1:52.70 (1:01.48)                                        
 39 Olivares, Daniel          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:57.06        
                  54.60   1:57.06 (1:02.46)                                        
 40 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              2:21.38    1:58.08        
                  55.31   1:58.08 (1:02.77)                                        
 41 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    1:58.53        
                  54.46   1:58.53 (1:04.07)                                        
 42 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                     NT    2:05.64        
                  55.47   2:05.64 (1:10.17)                                        
 -- Appleton, Andrew R        12 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.57        DQ (1:08.01)                                        
 -- Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:45.00         DQ        
                1:04.60        DQ (1:16.57)                                        
 -- Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              1:29.08         DQ        
                  41.20          DQ (46.12)                                        
 -- Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.13        DQ (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:36.68         DQ        
                  44.28          DQ (48.34)                                        
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         10 STAT-VA              2:18.37    2:19.80        
                  31.76     1:07.53 (35.77)     1:43.56 (36.03)     2:19.80 (36.24)
  2 Barnes, Laney M           10 RAYS-VA              2:30.63    2:25.63        
                  33.48     1:10.04 (36.56)     1:48.04 (38.00)     2:25.63 (37.59)
  3 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              2:56.37    2:40.83        
                  37.95     1:19.19 (41.24)     2:00.40 (41.21)     2:40.83 (40.43)
  4 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA              2:43.79    2:42.86        
                  34.93     1:16.99 (42.06)     2:00.81 (43.82)     2:42.86 (42.05)
  5 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              2:58.78    2:43.38        
                  36.43     1:18.33 (41.90)     2:02.16 (43.83)     2:43.38 (41.22)
  6 Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA              4:05.71    2:43.85        
                  50.32     1:47.11 (56.79)     2:43.85 (56.74)                    
  7 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA              2:50.04    2:54.12        
                  37.87     1:23.37 (45.50)     2:10.40 (47.03)     2:54.12 (43.72)
  8 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              3:02.99    2:55.29        
                  39.16     1:23.81 (44.65)     2:10.96 (47.15)     2:55.29 (44.33)
  9 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              3:15.79    2:55.63        
                  38.90     1:24.74 (45.84)     2:12.59 (47.85)     2:55.63 (43.04)
 10 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA              3:48.76L   3:12.82        
                  41.01     1:32.12 (51.11)     2:24.33 (52.21)     3:12.82 (48.49)
 11 Brushwood, Madison P      10 BASS-VA              3:31.23    3:18.53        
                  44.51     1:35.80 (51.29)     2:28.23 (52.43)     3:18.53 (50.30)
 12 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              3:41.13L   3:21.85        
                  49.38     1:38.91 (49.53)     2:30.67 (51.76)     3:21.85 (51.18)
 13 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              3:58.21    4:00.18        
                  50.68   1:55.28 (1:04.60)   2:57.23 (1:01.95)   4:00.18 (1:02.95)
 14 Sweet, Peyton L           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:08.77        
                  54.12   2:00.33 (1:06.21)   3:06.73 (1:06.40)   4:08.77 (1:02.04)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA              2:10.17    2:07.52        
                  29.59     1:01.93 (32.34)     1:34.70 (32.77)     2:07.52 (32.82)
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              2:27.88    2:10.44        
                  29.86     1:03.11 (33.25)     1:37.68 (34.57)     2:10.44 (32.76)
  3 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              2:17.77    2:17.89        
                  31.54     1:08.06 (36.52)     1:44.76 (36.70)     2:17.89 (33.13)
  4 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              2:26.16    2:20.33        
                  32.40     1:08.51 (36.11)     1:44.92 (36.41)     2:20.33 (35.41)
  5 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:47.76L   2:23.02        
                  32.51     1:08.59 (36.08)     1:48.35 (39.76)     2:23.02 (34.67)
  6 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              2:42.21L   2:24.87        
                  33.31     1:10.40 (37.09)     1:48.75 (38.35)     2:24.87 (36.12)
  7 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA              2:31.16    2:27.22        
                  35.23     1:12.54 (37.31)     1:50.71 (38.17)     2:27.22 (36.51)
  8 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA              2:28.46    2:27.97        
                  35.15     1:12.93 (37.78)     1:51.96 (39.03)     2:27.97 (36.01)
  9 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              2:38.33    2:28.71        
                  32.92     1:11.00 (38.08)     1:50.81 (39.81)     2:28.71 (37.90)
 10 Mont, Emma T              11 VLAC-PV              2:39.69    2:28.80        
                  32.54     1:10.29 (37.75)     1:51.31 (41.02)     2:28.80 (37.49)
 11 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              2:37.42    2:29.76        
                  33.73     1:12.29 (38.56)     1:52.31 (40.02)     2:29.76 (37.45)
 12 Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT    2:30.27        
                  33.43     1:08.39 (34.96)     1:48.33 (39.94)     2:30.27 (41.94)
 13 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              2:45.87L   2:30.32        
                  33.68     1:11.76 (38.08)     1:51.75 (39.99)     2:30.32 (38.57)
 14 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA             2:33.43    2:32.33        
                  36.47     1:16.09 (39.62)     1:55.81 (39.72)     2:32.33 (36.52)
 15 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV              2:45.18    2:33.64        
                  33.80     1:12.78 (38.98)     1:53.63 (40.85)     2:33.64 (40.01)
 16 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              2:37.43    2:35.11        
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)     1:56.16 (40.13)     2:35.11 (38.95)
 17 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              2:49.60    2:37.68        
                  35.59     1:16.09 (40.50)     1:57.17 (41.08)     2:37.68 (40.51)
 18 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA              3:09.03L   2:37.69        
                  34.34     1:13.70 (39.36)     1:56.99 (43.29)     2:37.69 (40.70)
 19 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              2:35.18    2:41.80        
                  37.47     1:19.61 (42.14)     2:02.29 (42.68)     2:41.80 (39.51)
 20 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              2:52.00    2:44.67        
                  37.90     1:19.72 (41.82)     2:03.52 (43.80)     2:44.67 (41.15)
 21 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               2:51.37    2:46.01        
                  37.41     1:19.31 (41.90)     2:02.41 (43.10)     2:46.01 (43.60)
 22 Larsen, Maddie G          11 RY-PV                2:59.80    2:50.59        
                  38.61     1:22.63 (44.02)     2:07.92 (45.29)     2:50.59 (42.67)
 23 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:57.02        
                  40.08     1:24.99 (44.91)     2:11.53 (46.54)     2:57.02 (45.49)
 24 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              3:28.34L   2:57.97        
                  39.71     1:25.62 (45.91)     2:14.60 (48.98)     2:57.97 (43.37)
 25 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              3:39.79    2:58.78        
                  41.42     1:27.36 (45.94)     2:13.72 (46.36)     2:58.78 (45.06)
 26 Wiles, Sarah E            12 BASS-VA              3:09.62    3:01.97        
                  11.30       41.68 (30.38)   2:16.48 (1:34.80)     3:01.97 (45.49)
 27 Wukovich, Nivia S         12 RAYS-VA              3:32.43L   3:07.53        
                  40.96     1:28.93 (47.97)     2:18.84 (49.91)     3:07.53 (48.69)
 28 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA              3:32.57L   3:10.09        
                  40.14     1:29.23 (49.09)     2:21.18 (51.95)     3:10.09 (48.91)
 29 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA              3:40.00    3:13.57        
                  42.95     1:34.78 (51.83)     2:27.10 (52.32)     3:13.57 (46.47)
 30 Boulay, Lillian A         12 RY-PV                4:36.96    3:38.49        
                  46.52     1:42.42 (55.90)     2:41.63 (59.21)     3:38.49 (56.86)
 31 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:49.80        
                  49.39     1:47.30 (57.91)   3:49.80 (2:02.50)                    
 32 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    4:00.92        
                  52.69   1:55.64 (1:02.95)   4:00.92 (2:05.28)                    
 33 Gold, Payton A            11 PWSC-VA              5:02.87    4:22.75        
                1:00.80   2:10.65 (1:09.85)   3:18.23 (1:07.58)   4:22.75 (1:04.52)
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               2:51.32    2:37.34        
                  35.48     1:16.66 (41.18)     1:58.51 (41.85)     2:37.34 (38.83)
  2 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              2:31.16    2:39.83        
                  37.19     1:18.91 (41.72)     2:01.17 (42.26)     2:39.83 (38.66)
  3 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA              3:00.65    2:40.78        
                  37.35     1:18.99 (41.64)     2:01.88 (42.89)     2:40.78 (38.90)
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              2:45.47    2:41.76        
                  35.34     1:17.98 (42.64)     2:01.66 (43.68)     2:41.76 (40.10)
  5 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA              2:56.49    2:46.02        
                  36.89     1:20.18 (43.29)     2:04.22 (44.04)     2:46.02 (41.80)
  6 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA              2:50.93    2:54.25        
                  37.87     1:22.42 (44.55)     2:09.43 (47.01)     2:54.25 (44.82)
  7 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              3:07.10    2:59.69        
                  39.03     1:26.16 (47.13)     2:14.04 (47.88)     2:59.69 (45.65)
  8 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                3:03.94    3:00.87        
                  39.38     1:27.25 (47.87)     2:17.13 (49.88)     3:00.87 (43.74)
  9 Meade, Jacob W             9 RY-PV                3:20.81    3:15.21        
                  41.28     1:32.78 (51.50)     2:25.69 (52.91)     3:15.21 (49.52)
 10 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              3:14.28    3:17.36        
                  43.15     1:35.19 (52.04)     2:27.68 (52.49)     3:17.36 (49.68)
 11 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                3:22.07    3:21.78        
                  41.42     1:34.08 (52.66)     2:28.97 (54.89)     3:21.78 (52.81)
 12 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              3:11.94    3:22.76        
                  43.55     1:35.12 (51.57)   3:22.76 (1:47.64)                    
 13 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:29.19        
                  46.29     1:40.92 (54.63)     2:36.30 (55.38)     3:29.19 (52.89)
 14 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              3:21.94    3:39.95        
                  47.26     1:44.69 (57.43)   2:44.71 (1:00.02)     3:39.95 (55.24)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:20.70    2:09.10        
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)     1:36.92 (33.51)     2:09.10 (32.18)
  2 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              2:14.13    2:09.71        
                  30.47     1:04.04 (33.57)     1:37.49 (33.45)     2:09.71 (32.22)
  3 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              2:27.09    2:11.14        
                  29.51     1:02.76 (33.25)     1:37.23 (34.47)     2:11.14 (33.91)
  4 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA              2:14.78    2:11.22        
                  31.03     1:05.03 (34.00)     1:39.18 (34.15)     2:11.22 (32.04)
  5 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              2:12.81    2:11.46        
                  30.66     1:04.34 (33.68)     1:38.44 (34.10)     2:11.46 (33.02)
  6 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              2:15.40    2:16.45        
                  30.34     1:04.32 (33.98)     1:40.37 (36.05)     2:16.45 (36.08)
  7 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:26.23    2:16.89        
                  32.86     1:08.76 (35.90)     1:43.74 (34.98)     2:16.89 (33.15)
  8 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              2:15.95    2:18.11        
                  31.95     1:06.94 (34.99)     1:42.97 (36.03)     2:18.11 (35.14)
  9 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:17.84    2:18.31        
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)     1:43.16 (36.41)     2:18.31 (35.15)
 10 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              2:26.32    2:20.65        
                  32.34     1:09.38 (37.04)     1:45.86 (36.48)     2:20.65 (34.79)
 11 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:24.56    2:21.64        
                  30.40     1:05.99 (35.59)     1:43.79 (37.80)     2:21.64 (37.85)
 12 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                2:32.91    2:24.45        
                  30.34     1:04.90 (34.56)     1:44.31 (39.41)     2:24.45 (40.14)
 13 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:27.46    2:24.85        
                  33.40     1:10.61 (37.21)     1:48.48 (37.87)     2:24.85 (36.37)
 14 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              2:30.98    2:25.99        
                  32.92     1:10.53 (37.61)     1:49.00 (38.47)     2:25.99 (36.99)
 15 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              2:31.93    2:26.15        
                  32.82     1:10.42 (37.60)     1:48.38 (37.96)     2:26.15 (37.77)
 16 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:15.49    2:27.45        
                  33.01     1:09.74 (36.73)     1:48.41 (38.67)     2:27.45 (39.04)
 17 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:44.45    2:27.48        
                  34.36     1:12.90 (38.54)     1:51.56 (38.66)     2:27.48 (35.92)
 18 Hall, Aaron J             12 PWSC-VA              2:32.38    2:27.72        
                  33.92     1:14.09 (40.17)     1:52.65 (38.56)     2:27.72 (35.07)
 19 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              2:33.84    2:29.01        
                  34.17     1:12.19 (38.02)     1:51.64 (39.45)     2:29.01 (37.37)
 20 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              2:50.88    2:33.34        
                  34.53     1:14.30 (39.77)     1:53.94 (39.64)     2:33.34 (39.40)
 21 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              2:36.66    2:34.87        
                  34.74     1:13.46 (38.72)     1:54.32 (40.86)     2:34.87 (40.55)
 22 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              2:50.09    2:36.60        
                  36.63     1:18.63 (42.00)     1:59.92 (41.29)     2:36.60 (36.68)
 23 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              2:45.67    2:41.67        
                  34.44     1:15.13 (40.69)     2:00.06 (44.93)     2:41.67 (41.61)
 24 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA              2:51.35    2:42.29        
                  35.50     1:18.17 (42.67)     2:02.05 (43.88)     2:42.29 (40.24)
 25 Williams, Andrew J        12 RY-PV                3:08.56    2:43.63        
                  37.59     1:20.21 (42.62)     2:01.92 (41.71)     2:43.63 (41.71)
 26 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA              2:44.25    2:45.45        
                  36.72     1:19.46 (42.74)     2:00.79 (41.33)     2:45.45 (44.66)
 27 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              3:07.87    2:48.40        
                  35.22     1:18.99 (43.77)     2:05.22 (46.23)     2:48.40 (43.18)
 28 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              3:10.21    2:48.60        
                  38.80     1:23.85 (45.05)     2:09.20 (45.35)     2:48.60 (39.40)
 29 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              3:02.32    2:59.61        
                  39.13     1:25.01 (45.88)     2:14.00 (48.99)     2:59.61 (45.61)
 30 Appleton, Andrew R        12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:06.68        
                  42.24     1:30.29 (48.05)     2:20.02 (49.73)     3:06.68 (46.66)
 31 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                2:53.12    3:08.76        
                  38.72     1:28.15 (49.43)     2:20.19 (52.04)     3:08.76 (48.57)
 32 Miller, Blake A           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:37.09        
                  45.23     1:42.34 (57.11)     2:42.12 (59.78)     3:37.09 (54.97)
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD                36.11      36.26        
  2 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                39.16      37.07        
  3 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA                40.19      37.88        
  4 Barrett, Calista J         9 STAT-VA                40.07      38.09        
  5 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD                36.88      38.35        
  6 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA                43.37      38.39        
  7 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                40.29      38.90        
  8 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                46.15      38.95        
  9 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                38.56      39.27        
 10 Flores, Bella G           10 PWSC-VA                54.59      39.76        
 11 Sanchez, Mia              10 RY-PV                  42.05      40.42        
 12 Gay, Tessa L               9 RY-PV                     NT      40.45        
 13 Brushwood, Madison P      10 BASS-VA                47.11      42.08        
 14 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      42.79        
 15 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                43.81      42.82        
 16 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                47.75      43.57        
 17 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                  41.33      43.84        
 18 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA                50.40      44.07        
 19 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA                42.93      44.25        
 20 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT      44.54        
 21 Casey, Erin A             10 VLAC-PV                49.20      44.83        
 22 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA                45.91      44.97        
 23 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA                50.51      45.31        
 24 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA                55.68      45.38        
 25 Le, Kristine D            10 TORP-VA                   NT      46.01        
 26 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 52.51      46.32        
 27 Van Oort, Savannah R      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      46.85        
 28 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                   NT      47.04        
 29 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                45.50      47.28        
 30 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                   NT      47.63        
 31 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                55.26L     47.66        
 32 Roark, Emmaline G          9 VLAC-PV                   NT      47.90        
 32 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                47.72      47.90        
 34 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                   NT      48.18        
 35 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                53.80      48.54        
 36 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA                52.09L     48.95        
 37 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.40        
 38 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA                56.82      49.79        
 39 Smith, Julia L             9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      49.92        
 40 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT      50.88        
 41 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT      51.55        
 42 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA                53.15      51.66        
 43 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA                57.84L     52.28        
 44 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT      52.43        
 45 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                   NT      53.10        
 46 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                54.77      53.44        
 47 Catalano, Laney E          9 RY-PV                     NT      53.91        
 48 Berger, Annie F           10 PWSC-VA              1:02.78      54.05        
 49 Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA                58.45      54.64        
 50 Henderson, Anna J          9 RAYS-VA              1:05.12      55.18        
 51 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA              1:11.00      56.45        
 52 Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA              1:15.50      57.01        
 53 Humphreys, Isabelle N      9 RAYS-VA                52.00      57.37        
 54 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT      57.49        
 55 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      57.61        
 56 Voith, Amy C               9 PWSC-VA              1:08.27      57.86        
 57 Rosensweig, Emery D        9 RY-PV                  55.40      58.10        
 58 Larsen, Erin C             9 RY-PV                     NT      58.59        
 59 Sweet, Peyton L           10 PWSC-VA                   NT      59.74        
 60 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                58.36    1:00.59        
 61 Batu, Marella L           10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:00.83        
 62 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                58.14    1:03.16        
 63 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:04.47        
 64 Cantwell, Natalie K        9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:05.93        
 65 O'Neil, Kaydence E        10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00    1:08.27        
 66 Kelson, London C           9 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:16.03        
 -- Heston, Kate L             9 TSU-VA                 53.64         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Gabbie P            10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                31.28      31.14        
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA                31.94      31.35        
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD                31.32      31.60        
  4 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                33.18      32.13        
  5 Sciortino, Sarah R        11 RY-PV                  35.17      34.20        
  6 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                36.18      34.69        
  7 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                35.74      34.73        
  8 Mont, Emma T              11 VLAC-PV                31.41      34.79        
  9 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 34.67      34.97        
 10 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                33.38      35.41        
 11 Kovacs, Valerie R         12 RY-PV                  37.47      35.54        
 12 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                   NT      35.64        
 13 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA                35.75      35.90        
 14 Pimentel, Aimee           12 RY-PV                  38.77      36.01        
 15 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                36.61      36.18        
 16 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA                37.38      36.28        
 17 Jackson, Gwyneth          11 TORP-VA                38.66      37.24        
 18 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA                38.67      37.33        
 19 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA               37.15      37.44        
 20 Wilson, Maddie E          12 TORP-VA                39.68      37.50        
 21 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA                38.02      37.79        
 22 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV                39.40      37.90        
 23 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA                39.94      38.09        
 24 Garcia, Maja              12 STAT-VA                39.92      38.19        
 25 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA                 38.25      38.22        
 26 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA                39.47      38.28        
 27 Semanchik, Katie A        11 RY-PV                  40.42      38.54        
 28 Harding, Annaliese J      12 SPRC-MD                38.13      38.83        
 29 LaDuca, Deanna M          11 VSTP-VA                42.90      39.46        
 30 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                41.27      39.89        
 31 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT      40.39        
 32 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA                40.30      40.42        
 33 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA                41.01      40.88        
 34 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA                40.94      40.91        
 35 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA                41.95      41.16        
 36 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA                 42.13      41.40        
 37 Connors, Alli M           11 TORP-VA                48.62L     41.48        
 38 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                46.16      41.58        
 39 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA                41.95      41.65        
 40 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                45.51      41.73        
 41 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 44.10      41.91        
 42 Wukovich, Nivia S         12 RAYS-VA                52.66      42.13        
 43 Smith, Emmy S             11 VSTP-VA                47.07      42.20        
 44 Larsen, Maddie G          11 RY-PV                  41.96      42.55        
 45 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT      42.60        
 46 O'Hair, Saoirse A         12 TORP-VA                46.37      42.74        
 47 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT      42.92        
 48 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                50.36      43.05        
 49 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA                45.22      43.09        
 50 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA                45.63      43.18        
 51 Munro, Claire I           12 RY-PV                  41.12      43.28        
 52 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA                49.93L     43.36        
 53 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                50.21      43.53        
 54 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                52.09      43.70        
 55 Storen, Julia L           11 RAYS-VA                43.13      44.04        
 56 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT      44.61        
 57 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT      44.69        
 58 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA                44.82      44.74        
 59 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      45.49        
 60 Angioli, Leah S           12 TORP-VA                46.42      45.62        
 61 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT      45.66        
 62 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                46.25      45.80        
 63 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA                 47.92      45.81        
 64 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA                49.00      46.71        
 65 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA                50.03      49.14        
 66 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:07.55      49.18        
 67 De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      49.91        
 68 Gibbs, Katie E            11 RAYS-VA                   NT      51.38        
 69 Boulay, Lillian A         12 RY-PV                  49.92      52.35        
 70 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              1:07.16      55.00        
 71 Francis, Willow M         11 PWSC-VA                   NT      56.35        
 72 Walker, Michelle E        11 BASS-VA                   NT      56.86        
 -- Kerr, Olivia V            12 TORP-VA                43.12         DQ        
 -- Gold, Payton A            11 PWSC-VA              1:05.20         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-15 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wiles, Paloma M           15 BASS-VA              1:21.31   X1:29.64        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD                34.96      34.80        
  2 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                35.25      37.15        
  3 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                38.62      37.26        
  4 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                41.54      38.33        
  5 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA                38.11      38.58        
  6 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                  40.15      38.86        
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                44.32      39.52        
  8 Infante, Cameron J        10 RAYS-VA                47.23L     41.22        
  9 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA                39.78      41.40        
 10 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD                41.25      42.47        
 11 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                41.67      42.51        
 12 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA                39.02      42.73        
 13 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                41.79      42.76        
 14 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT      43.04        
 15 Jackson, Gavin            10 TORP-VA                47.68      43.14        
 16 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                46.79      43.65        
 17 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA                39.81      43.77        
 18 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                42.19      43.96        
 19 Bishop, Levi J            10 RY-PV                  54.62      44.34        
 20 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                   NT      44.70        
 21 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                43.22      44.71        
 22 Meade, Jacob W             9 RY-PV                  47.72      46.12        
 23 Taylor, Luke W             9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      46.27        
 24 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 53.66      46.85        
 25 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT      47.05        
 26 Gibbons, Josh D            9 RAYS-VA                53.36L     47.14        
 27 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      47.94        
 28 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                48.82      48.06        
 29 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                45.90      48.23        
 30 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                  43.71      48.50        
 31 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                47.07      48.72        
 32 Boulay, Kevin F           10 RY-PV                  46.02      49.13        
 33 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA                52.79      49.26        
 34 Duarte, Pablo J           10 UN-TS-VA             1:25.19      50.19        
 35 Ryan, Nathan B             9 RAYS-VA                53.41      50.44        
 36 Young, Chase J             9 RAYS-VA                53.00      50.70        
 37 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                53.92      50.72        
 38 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT      51.25        
 39 Gibson, Charles F          9 RY-PV                     NT      51.45        
 40 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA                51.44      52.65        
 41 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA                57.49      53.08        
 42 Kovacs, Ryan S             9 RY-PV                1:00.72      53.69        
 43 Carroll, Adam J           10 TORP-VA                   NT      54.14        
 44 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                48.10      55.42        
 45 Keller, Avery W           10 RY-PV                  49.12      56.89        
 46 Smouha, Jackson            9 RY-PV                     NT      57.68        
 47 Lam, Micah P              10 VLAC-PV                   NT      58.24        
 48 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:00.16        
 49 Porche, Edward L           9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:00.31        
 50 Bodge, Isaac G             9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:20.03        
 -- Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 31.56      31.64        
  2 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA                34.81      32.65        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                33.20      33.96        
  4 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                33.67      34.33        
  5 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                34.33      34.65        
  6 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA                34.24      34.79        
  7 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                33.15      34.83        
  8 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                36.32      34.97        
  9 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                40.29      35.27        
 10 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                35.05      35.56        
 11 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA                35.62      35.60        
 12 Winston, Toby K           11 VSTP-VA                39.65      35.95        
 13 Hall, Aaron J             12 PWSC-VA                54.69      35.97        
 14 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA                34.43      36.05        
 15 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                37.30      36.48        
 16 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD                35.52      36.53        
 17 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA                 36.37      36.90        
 18 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA                37.55      37.05        
 18 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                41.28      37.05        
 20 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                41.15      37.06        
 21 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA                39.63      37.23        
 22 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                39.40      37.52        
 23 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                38.49      37.64        
 24 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD                35.28      37.82        
 25 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA                40.52      38.07        
 26 Han, Jona J               12 STAT-VA                44.11      38.98        
 27 Byrne, Jack M             12 TORP-VA                41.47      39.32        
 28 Mullinix, Ethan D         11 RAYS-VA                41.03      39.37        
 29 Sites, Thomas W           11 VLAC-PV                40.53      39.56        
 30 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                41.04      39.88        
 31 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA                38.49      39.89        
 32 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                   NT      40.51        
 33 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:02.74      41.04        
 34 Williams, Andrew J        12 RY-PV                  46.09      41.54        
 35 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA                44.44      42.01        
 36 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                43.11      42.92        
 37 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA                41.23      43.03        
 38 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT      43.20        
 39 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                42.01      43.35        
 40 Meade, Evan J             11 RY-PV                  43.93      44.08        
 41 Baldwin, Derek P          11 PWSC-VA                   NT      44.19        
 42 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                48.00L     44.21        
 43 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA                47.24L     44.99        
 44 Olivares, Eduardo         12 STAT-VA                50.33      45.58        
 45 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                44.47      46.41        
 46 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                44.37      46.51        
 47 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      47.26        
 48 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                  50.40      47.82        
 49 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      49.41        
 50 Miller, Blake A           12 RAYS-VA                49.84      49.68        
 51 Olivares, Daniel          11 STAT-VA                   NT      50.89        
 52 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA                50.00      53.43        
 53 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:03.55        
 -- Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Fairfax, Evan A           11 RAYS-VA                43.00         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Victoria S         10 STAT-VA              1:31.89L   1:17.15        
                  34.99     1:17.15 (42.16)                                        
  2 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD              1:22.67    1:22.28        
                  37.42     1:22.28 (44.86)                                        
  3 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD              1:29.82    1:31.05        
                  42.83     1:31.05 (48.22)                                        
  4 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:37.12    1:33.05        
                  42.95     1:33.05 (50.10)                                        
  5 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD              1:31.27    1:35.62        
                  42.75     1:35.62 (52.87)                                        
  6 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                1:36.26    1:38.59        
                  45.55     1:38.59 (53.04)                                        
  7 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:49.84    1:41.46        
                  49.97     1:41.46 (51.49)                                        
  8 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              2:00.72    1:41.71        
                  48.29     1:41.71 (53.42)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:55.78    1:49.56        
                  50.14     1:49.56 (59.42)                                        
 10 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:40.06        
                1:15.03   2:40.06 (1:25.03)                                        
 -- Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  51.52        DQ (1:04.77)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                59.09      59.25        
                  27.70       59.25 (31.55)                                        
  2 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:13.81    1:06.99        
                  31.01     1:06.99 (35.98)                                        
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD              1:08.18    1:12.21        
                  33.15     1:12.21 (39.06)                                        
  4 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA              1:23.66L   1:12.25        
                  33.28     1:12.25 (38.97)                                        
  5 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              1:18.59    1:13.71        
                  33.92     1:13.71 (39.79)                                        
  6 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        12 TSU-VA               1:19.50    1:13.77        
                  35.11     1:13.77 (38.66)                                        
  7 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:15.47    1:14.65        
                  34.76     1:14.65 (39.89)                                        
  8 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:24.96    1:16.00        
                  36.51     1:16.00 (39.49)                                        
  9 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:13.50    1:16.49        
                  34.80     1:16.49 (41.69)                                        
 10 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:18.47        
                  35.74     1:18.47 (42.73)                                        
 11 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                1:33.00L   1:18.87        
                  35.24     1:18.87 (43.63)                                        
 12 Keefe, Claire N           12 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:21.18        
                  37.18     1:21.18 (44.00)                                        
 13 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:22.21    1:22.48        
                  37.08     1:22.48 (45.40)                                        
 14 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA              1:26.67    1:25.03        
                  40.35     1:25.03 (44.68)                                        
 15 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              1:22.13    1:26.48        
                  37.16     1:26.48 (49.32)                                        
 16 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:37.25L   1:26.59        
                  37.16     1:26.59 (49.43)                                        
 17 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              1:39.65L   1:27.81        
                  37.92     1:27.81 (49.89)                                        
 18 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:49.64    1:33.91        
                  41.44     1:33.91 (52.47)                                        
 19 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:51.45L   1:34.57        
 20 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA              1:43.43    1:36.40        
                  45.32     1:36.40 (51.08)                                        
 21 Smith, Madeline M         11 RAYS-VA              1:35.64    1:37.69        
                  42.87     1:37.69 (54.82)                                        
 22 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:38.54        
                  41.27     1:38.54 (57.27)                                        
 23 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA              2:18.88    1:50.45        
                  51.69     1:50.45 (58.76)                                        
 -- LaDuca, Deanna M          11 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  45.23          DQ (55.93)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD              1:20.25    1:21.50        
                  37.01     1:21.50 (44.49)                                        
  2 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:30.09    1:23.05        
                  37.66     1:23.05 (45.39)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:29.44    1:27.48        
                  42.11     1:27.48 (45.37)                                        
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:43.02    1:28.54        
                  41.11     1:28.54 (47.43)                                        
  5 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD              1:53.88    1:33.77        
                  41.52     1:33.77 (52.25)                                        
  6 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA              1:30.49    1:36.59        
                  44.38     1:36.59 (52.21)                                        
  7 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:45.28        
                  47.99     1:45.28 (57.29)                                        
  8 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:46.30        
                  46.20   1:46.30 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Keller, Avery W           10 RY-PV                     NT         DQ        
                  57.23        DQ (1:03.98)                                        
 -- Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  49.37          DQ (58.92)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA              1:09.20    1:04.45        
                  30.35     1:04.45 (34.10)                                        
  2 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              1:05.60    1:04.66        
                  30.88     1:04.66 (33.78)                                        
  3 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              1:04.34    1:06.20        
                  31.10     1:06.20 (35.10)                                        
  4 McOsker, Ryan P           12 TSU-VA               1:07.68    1:07.21        
                  30.33     1:07.21 (36.88)                                        
  5 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              1:12.89    1:08.48        
                  33.99     1:08.48 (34.49)                                        
  6 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              1:08.38    1:08.63        
                  31.70     1:08.63 (36.93)                                        
  7 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:18.23    1:10.12        
                  34.11     1:10.12 (36.01)                                        
  8 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                1:16.59    1:11.16        
                  32.56     1:11.16 (38.60)                                        
  9 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA              1:18.19    1:14.11        
                  33.98     1:14.11 (40.13)                                        
 10 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:13.80    1:14.34        
                  34.82     1:14.34 (39.52)                                        
 11 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD              1:15.77    1:14.58        
                  33.25     1:14.58 (41.33)                                        
 12 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:08.00    1:15.21        
                  33.70     1:15.21 (41.51)                                        
 13 Connor, Daniel K          12 VSTP-VA              1:23.26    1:15.54        
                  35.39     1:15.54 (40.15)                                        
 14 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:30.19L   1:18.59        
                  35.56     1:18.59 (43.03)                                        
 15 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:20.43    1:19.55        
                  36.42     1:19.55 (43.13)                                        
 16 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:26.68    1:20.46        
                  34.95     1:20.46 (45.51)                                        
 17 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              1:28.39    1:21.00        
                  38.16     1:21.00 (42.84)                                        
 18 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:14.57    1:21.52        
                  36.47     1:21.52 (45.05)                                        
 19 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:22.33        
                  36.91     1:22.33 (45.42)                                        
 20 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:28.23        
                  39.37     1:28.23 (48.86)                                        
 21 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:43.29    1:30.65        
                  43.24     1:30.65 (47.41)                                        
 22 Heiskanen, Adam R         12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:31.11        
                  41.07     1:31.11 (50.04)                                        
 23 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:27.85    1:34.11        
                  41.51     1:34.11 (52.60)                                        
 24 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA              1:30.61    1:34.64        
                  42.56     1:34.64 (52.08)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA              3:47.84L   3:04.24        
                  41.97     1:27.64 (45.67)     2:17.36 (49.72)     3:04.24 (46.88)
  2 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:07.44        
                  41.90     1:30.15 (48.25)     2:19.44 (49.29)     3:07.44 (48.00)
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA              2:58.04    2:42.77        
                  37.22     1:19.22 (42.00)     2:02.20 (42.98)     2:42.77 (40.57)
  2 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD              2:43.86    2:43.55        
                  36.91     1:18.96 (42.05)     2:01.96 (43.00)     2:43.55 (41.59)
  3 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              3:25.00    2:59.43        
                  42.28     1:26.79 (44.51)     2:14.17 (47.38)     2:59.43 (45.26)
  4 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV                   NT    3:01.53        
                  37.92     1:24.09 (46.17)     2:12.56 (48.47)     3:01.53 (48.97)
  5 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              3:39.56L   3:06.54        
                  41.01     1:28.20 (47.19)     2:16.70 (48.50)     3:06.54 (49.84)
  6 Kovacs, Valerie R         12 RY-PV                     NT    3:16.45        
                  43.18     1:32.63 (49.45)     2:25.20 (52.57)     3:16.45 (51.25)
  7 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA             3:15.01    3:16.76        
                  43.95     1:33.90 (49.95)     2:25.73 (51.83)     3:16.76 (51.03)
  8 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              3:28.34    3:17.89        
                  44.21     1:34.75 (50.54)     2:26.25 (51.50)     3:17.89 (51.64)
  9 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              4:02.58L   3:26.23        
                  46.98     1:38.78 (51.80)     2:32.98 (54.20)     3:26.23 (53.25)
 10 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               4:26.62L   3:43.89        
                  52.33     1:49.34 (57.01)     2:46.94 (57.60)     3:43.89 (56.95)
 -- Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              3:42.93L        DQ        
                  38.65     1:22.66 (44.01)     2:07.62 (44.96)          DQ (45.03)
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:17.98        
                  43.57     1:33.39 (49.82)     2:26.27 (52.88)     3:17.98 (51.71)
  2 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              4:54.02L   4:04.56        
                  52.94   1:55.17 (1:02.23)   3:00.10 (1:04.93)   4:04.56 (1:04.46)
  3 Smouha, Jackson            9 RY-PV                     NT    4:15.83        
                  59.16   2:06.43 (1:07.27)   3:12.96 (1:06.53)   4:15.83 (1:02.87)
  4 Kovacs, Ryan S             9 RY-PV                     NT    4:19.65        
                  57.32   2:06.45 (1:09.13)   3:14.99 (1:08.54)   4:19.65 (1:04.66)
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               3:23.77L   2:50.53        
                  39.46     1:22.80 (43.34)     2:06.91 (44.11)     2:50.53 (43.62)
  2 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              3:31.93L   2:55.31        
                  41.17     1:27.12 (45.95)     2:11.76 (44.64)     2:55.31 (43.55)
  3 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD              3:24.34    3:01.45        
                  41.06     1:27.60 (46.54)     2:14.54 (46.94)     3:01.45 (46.91)
  4 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD              3:04.64    3:02.70        
                  42.19     1:29.70 (47.51)     2:17.86 (48.16)     3:02.70 (44.84)
  5 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD              3:10.07    3:06.05        
                  45.28     1:31.74 (46.46)     2:19.77 (48.03)     3:06.05 (46.28)
  6 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              3:06.26    3:09.00        
                  44.44     1:32.39 (47.95)     2:21.76 (49.37)     3:09.00 (47.24)
  7 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              3:32.20L   3:09.53        
                  42.44     1:29.56 (47.12)     2:21.01 (51.45)     3:09.53 (48.52)
  8 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              2:58.34    3:10.30        
                  42.37     1:30.59 (48.22)     2:21.79 (51.20)     3:10.30 (48.51)
  9 Hall, Aaron J             12 PWSC-VA              3:37.70    3:13.99        
                  43.28     1:34.80 (51.52)     2:26.60 (51.80)     3:13.99 (47.39)
 10 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              3:53.64L   3:17.03        
                  43.30     1:32.56 (49.26)     2:25.51 (52.95)     3:17.03 (51.52)
 11 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              4:03.89L   3:22.96        
                  46.52     1:39.49 (52.97)     2:32.31 (52.82)     3:22.96 (50.65)
 12 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               3:35.90    3:30.34        
                  47.20     1:41.94 (54.74)     2:36.96 (55.02)     3:30.34 (53.38)
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              2:14.68    2:16.47        
                  29.34     1:03.44 (34.10)     1:46.40 (42.96)     2:16.47 (30.07)
  2 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              2:20.71    2:17.76        
                  29.81     1:05.43 (35.62)     1:44.70 (39.27)     2:17.76 (33.06)
  3 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD              2:17.44    2:22.01        
                  30.93     1:05.84 (34.91)     1:50.85 (45.01)     2:22.01 (31.16)
  4 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              2:19.35    2:22.16        
                  30.60     1:07.21 (36.61)     1:49.03 (41.82)     2:22.16 (33.13)
  5 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              2:20.55    2:22.19        
                  30.49     1:05.90 (35.41)     1:49.51 (43.61)     2:22.19 (32.68)
  6 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:17.15    2:22.47        
                  30.90     1:08.63 (37.73)     1:50.73 (42.10)     2:22.47 (31.74)
  7 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:24.55    2:23.73        
                  31.43     1:08.90 (37.47)     1:52.10 (43.20)     2:23.73 (31.63)
  8 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA              2:24.61    2:23.75        
                  30.62     1:07.99 (37.37)     1:53.31 (45.32)     2:23.75 (30.44)
  9 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD              2:24.39    2:25.90        
                  31.12     1:09.59 (38.47)     1:51.89 (42.30)     2:25.90 (34.01)
 10 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA              2:27.87    2:27.53        
                  31.18     1:09.24 (38.06)     1:53.09 (43.85)     2:27.53 (34.44)
 11 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA              2:30.56    2:28.13        
                  32.16     1:08.31 (36.15)     1:54.13 (45.82)     2:28.13 (34.00)
 12 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:27.31    2:29.15        
                  32.75     1:10.28 (37.53)     1:56.85 (46.57)     2:29.15 (32.30)
 13 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:26.34    2:29.31        
                  30.50     1:08.72 (38.22)     1:53.85 (45.13)     2:29.31 (35.46)
 14 Twigg, Madelynn A         13 VSTP-VA              2:28.45    2:29.87        
                  33.23     1:08.44 (35.21)     1:56.84 (48.40)     2:29.87 (33.03)
 15 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              2:32.09    2:30.41        
                  33.17     1:11.66 (38.49)     1:55.45 (43.79)     2:30.41 (34.96)
 16 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              2:32.27    2:31.75        
                  33.20     1:11.90 (38.70)     1:56.27 (44.37)     2:31.75 (35.48)
 17 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV              2:34.33    2:32.07        
                  32.52     1:08.87 (36.35)     1:56.71 (47.84)     2:32.07 (35.36)
 18 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              2:31.34    2:32.60        
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)     1:57.75 (46.57)     2:32.60 (34.85)
 19 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:50.05    2:33.76        
                  32.18     1:13.26 (41.08)     1:58.66 (45.40)     2:33.76 (35.10)
 20 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              2:32.45    2:34.73        
                  34.65     1:14.07 (39.42)     1:59.65 (45.58)     2:34.73 (35.08)
 21 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              2:31.03    2:35.23        
                  33.79     1:12.54 (38.75)     1:58.92 (46.38)     2:35.23 (36.31)
 22 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              2:34.16    2:35.30        
                  34.71     1:14.22 (39.51)     1:58.51 (44.29)     2:35.30 (36.79)
 23 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              2:30.28    2:37.80        
                  33.19     1:13.54 (40.35)     2:02.60 (49.06)     2:37.80 (35.20)
 24 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA              2:44.63    2:37.98        
                  33.49     1:11.79 (38.30)     2:01.43 (49.64)     2:37.98 (36.55)
 25 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD              2:38.45    2:38.62        
                  34.33     1:14.14 (39.81)     2:04.55 (50.41)     2:38.62 (34.07)
 26 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA              2:38.19    2:39.00        
                  34.34     1:16.52 (42.18)     2:03.72 (47.20)     2:39.00 (35.28)
 27 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                2:34.39    2:40.64        
                  36.75     1:17.28 (40.53)     2:04.75 (47.47)     2:40.64 (35.89)
 28 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              2:31.05    2:41.27        
                  35.49     1:17.30 (41.81)     2:03.43 (46.13)     2:41.27 (37.84)
 29 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               2:46.51    2:46.78        
                  36.22     1:16.38 (40.16)     2:09.81 (53.43)     2:46.78 (36.97)
 30 Poley, Maria T            13 RAYS-VA              2:46.46    2:51.43        
                  38.10     1:20.86 (42.76)     2:11.11 (50.25)     2:51.43 (40.32)
 31 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              3:06.58    2:55.95        
                  41.35     1:28.38 (47.03)     2:17.71 (49.33)     2:55.95 (38.24)
 32 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD              3:26.05    2:56.47        
                  39.64     1:24.81 (45.17)     2:17.32 (52.51)     2:56.47 (39.15)
 33 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              2:59.68    2:57.75        
                  39.54     1:21.93 (42.39)     2:18.08 (56.15)     2:57.75 (39.67)
 34 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:00.62        
                  38.41     1:25.28 (46.87)     2:17.03 (51.75)     3:00.62 (43.59)
 35 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              3:15.05    3:02.18        
                  39.18     1:27.17 (47.99)     2:18.63 (51.46)     3:02.18 (43.55)
 36 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA              3:18.86    3:10.26        
                  40.22     1:26.10 (45.88)   2:27.68 (1:01.58)     3:10.26 (42.58)
 37 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA                   NT    3:26.94        
                  46.06     1:37.68 (51.62)     2:35.23 (57.55)     3:26.94 (51.71)
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              2:09.91    2:15.21        
                  29.21     1:02.66 (33.45)     1:43.18 (40.52)     2:15.21 (32.03)
  2 Mansfield, Sarah          18 VLAC-PV              2:11.39    2:17.06        
                  29.25     1:04.99 (35.74)     1:45.14 (40.15)     2:17.06 (31.92)
  3 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA              2:08.71    2:17.93        
                  30.18     1:06.95 (36.77)     1:46.73 (39.78)     2:17.93 (31.20)
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:09.23    2:18.35        
                  29.29     1:05.03 (35.74)     1:46.58 (41.55)     2:18.35 (31.77)
  5 Ross, Marissa J           15 STAT-VA              2:12.97    2:19.37        
                  28.90     1:04.35 (35.45)     1:47.06 (42.71)     2:19.37 (32.31)
  6 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              2:14.28    2:19.79        
                  30.52     1:05.75 (35.23)     1:46.82 (41.07)     2:19.79 (32.97)
  7 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:17.38    2:20.81        
                  30.47     1:06.40 (35.93)     1:47.64 (41.24)     2:20.81 (33.17)
  8 Rossin, Hannah M          17 STAT-VA              2:15.24    2:21.55        
                  30.62     1:08.59 (37.97)     1:48.59 (40.00)     2:21.55 (32.96)
  9 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              2:18.74    2:22.28        
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:49.70 (41.35)     2:22.28 (32.58)
 10 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              2:30.99    2:23.84        
                  32.64     1:08.83 (36.19)     1:51.50 (42.67)     2:23.84 (32.34)
 11 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA              2:13.19    2:24.17        
                  30.21     1:05.88 (35.67)     1:50.14 (44.26)     2:24.17 (34.03)
 12 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA              2:25.98    2:24.81        
                  30.05     1:06.27 (36.22)     1:51.79 (45.52)     2:24.81 (33.02)
 13 Brady, Clare J            15 VLAC-PV              2:30.91    2:25.80        
                  30.90     1:06.43 (35.53)     1:51.90 (45.47)     2:25.80 (33.90)
 14 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA              2:18.06    2:26.04        
                  29.69     1:08.36 (38.67)     1:51.84 (43.48)     2:26.04 (34.20)
 15 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              2:24.76    2:27.06        
                  30.13     1:08.42 (38.29)     1:52.51 (44.09)     2:27.06 (34.55)
 16 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA              2:16.15    2:27.26        
                  33.11     1:09.78 (36.67)     1:53.49 (43.71)     2:27.26 (33.77)
 17 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              2:20.64    2:27.62        
                  32.22     1:10.86 (38.64)     1:53.08 (42.22)     2:27.62 (34.54)
 18 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              2:17.26    2:27.71        
                  32.31     1:09.06 (36.75)     1:54.45 (45.39)     2:27.71 (33.26)
 19 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             2:22.64    2:29.14        
                  32.90     1:10.34 (37.44)     1:55.17 (44.83)     2:29.14 (33.97)
 20 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              2:37.55    2:31.46        
                  30.82     1:09.18 (38.36)     1:53.90 (44.72)     2:31.46 (37.56)
 21 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              2:19.42    2:31.55        
                  32.96     1:11.53 (38.57)     1:57.10 (45.57)     2:31.55 (34.45)
 22 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA              2:34.77    2:32.64        
                  32.21     1:11.77 (39.56)     1:56.78 (45.01)     2:32.64 (35.86)
 23 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD              2:29.44    2:34.18        
                  33.23     1:12.48 (39.25)     1:58.24 (45.76)     2:34.18 (35.94)
 24 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA              2:38.72    2:36.22        
                  12.18                             1:59.15 ( )     2:36.22 (37.07)
 25 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              2:34.39    2:37.87        
                  33.07     1:13.97 (40.90)     1:58.87 (44.90)     2:37.87 (39.00)
 26 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              2:26.88    2:38.61        
                  33.20     1:13.71 (40.51)     2:01.67 (47.96)     2:38.61 (36.94)
 27 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              2:44.09    2:41.01        
                  34.61     1:14.55 (39.94)     2:04.46 (49.91)     2:41.01 (36.55)
 28 Manley, Caitlin E         16 VLAC-PV              2:39.06    2:41.72        
                  32.58     1:11.28 (38.70)     2:02.65 (51.37)     2:41.72 (39.07)
 29 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              3:00.99    2:45.65        
                  34.64     1:15.44 (40.80)     2:06.28 (50.84)     2:45.65 (39.37)
 30 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              2:44.49    2:47.79        
                  37.77     1:19.82 (42.05)     2:09.24 (49.42)     2:47.79 (38.55)
 31 Smith, Rebekah A          16 BASS-VA              2:50.86    2:50.76        
                  35.69     1:20.51 (44.82)     2:09.31 (48.80)     2:50.76 (41.45)
 32 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA              2:50.72    2:52.84        
                  36.37     1:20.66 (44.29)     2:13.64 (52.98)     2:52.84 (39.20)
 33 Asbell, Taylor M          17 TORP-VA              3:02.41    2:55.34        
                  36.88     1:19.10 (42.22)     2:10.90 (51.80)     2:55.34 (44.44)
 34 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              3:16.13    2:56.53        
                  40.07     1:23.29 (43.22)     2:19.33 (56.04)     2:56.53 (37.20)
 35 Surina, Hannah L          15 RAYS-VA              2:53.86    2:58.20        
                  40.07     1:23.54 (43.47)     2:15.63 (52.09)     2:58.20 (42.57)
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA              2:03.10    2:04.22        
                  28.08     1:00.79 (32.71)     1:35.84 (35.05)     2:04.22 (28.38)
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:05.87    2:07.35        
                  28.66     1:02.27 (33.61)     1:38.71 (36.44)     2:07.35 (28.64)
  3 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA              2:16.60    2:15.23        
                  29.77     1:04.41 (34.64)     1:43.34 (38.93)     2:15.23 (31.89)
  4 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              2:17.55    2:17.59        
                  30.19     1:06.00 (35.81)     1:45.52 (39.52)     2:17.59 (32.07)
  5 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              2:17.34    2:18.19        
                  29.70     1:04.84 (35.14)     1:46.37 (41.53)     2:18.19 (31.82)
  6 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA              2:21.43    2:19.16        
                  28.65     1:05.28 (36.63)     1:46.31 (41.03)     2:19.16 (32.85)
  7 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA              2:26.27    2:19.77        
                  31.64     1:06.68 (35.04)     1:48.23 (41.55)     2:19.77 (31.54)
  8 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              2:24.46    2:20.66        
                  31.77     1:08.24 (36.47)     1:48.02 (39.78)     2:20.66 (32.64)
  9 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              2:25.39    2:24.71        
                  30.36     1:08.05 (37.69)     1:51.41 (43.36)     2:24.71 (33.30)
 10 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              2:27.24    2:25.28        
                  32.81     1:11.13 (38.32)     1:52.97 (41.84)     2:25.28 (32.31)
 11 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA              2:23.27    2:26.39        
                  31.13     1:07.43 (36.30)     1:51.92 (44.49)     2:26.39 (34.47)
 12 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              2:31.25    2:26.78        
                  31.78     1:08.74 (36.96)     1:53.68 (44.94)     2:26.78 (33.10)
 13 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA              2:22.89    2:27.37        
                  31.04     1:09.44 (38.40)     1:53.14 (43.70)     2:27.37 (34.23)
 14 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA             2:24.05    2:28.75        
                  32.41     1:09.84 (37.43)     1:55.70 (45.86)     2:28.75 (33.05)
 15 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               2:27.70    2:28.87        
                  33.12     1:10.97 (37.85)     1:56.41 (45.44)     2:28.87 (32.46)
 16 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              2:31.87    2:29.55        
                  31.92     1:09.60 (37.68)     1:55.04 (45.44)     2:29.55 (34.51)
 17 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              2:38.08    2:30.90        
                  33.63     1:12.87 (39.24)     1:57.23 (44.36)     2:30.90 (33.67)
 18 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA              2:27.64    2:32.66        
                  34.99     1:15.29 (40.30)     1:58.31 (43.02)     2:32.66 (34.35)
 19 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              2:28.81    2:32.81        
                  32.95     1:10.67 (37.72)     1:56.84 (46.17)     2:32.81 (35.97)
 20 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              3:06.29L   2:33.81        
                  33.30     1:13.10 (39.80)     1:58.33 (45.23)     2:33.81 (35.48)
 21 Jensen, Drew A            13 PWSC-VA              2:48.13    2:37.12        
                  34.75     1:14.65 (39.90)     2:02.54 (47.89)     2:37.12 (34.58)
 22 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              3:02.23L   2:38.76        
                  36.00     1:17.28 (41.28)     2:03.84 (46.56)     2:38.76 (34.92)
 23 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV              2:45.63    2:41.79        
                  34.04     1:14.70 (40.66)     2:05.88 (51.18)     2:41.79 (35.91)
 24 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              2:45.01    2:46.23        
                  34.97     1:14.19 (39.22)     2:06.46 (52.27)     2:46.23 (39.77)
 25 Pappalardo, Daniel T      14 TORP-VA              2:59.53    2:46.80        
                  32.95     1:11.18 (38.23)     2:04.86 (53.68)     2:46.80 (41.94)
 26 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA              3:03.97    2:50.62        
                  38.75     1:19.92 (41.17)     2:14.82 (54.90)     2:50.62 (35.80)
 27 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD              2:58.42    2:53.88        
                  40.10     1:27.04 (46.94)     2:14.77 (47.73)     2:53.88 (39.11)
 28 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              3:04.62    3:01.58        
                  39.57     1:26.54 (46.97)     2:19.83 (53.29)     3:01.58 (41.75)
 29 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              3:27.16    3:22.40        
                  47.48     1:35.65 (48.17)     2:35.28 (59.63)     3:22.40 (47.12)
 -- Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              3:17.62         DQ        
                  40.48     1:21.98 (41.50)     2:16.83 (54.85)          DQ (34.63)
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD              1:53.29    1:57.46        
                  25.57       56.42 (30.85)     1:29.72 (33.30)     1:57.46 (27.74)
  2 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA              1:55.04    2:01.43        
                  26.54       56.39 (29.85)     1:32.27 (35.88)     2:01.43 (29.16)
  3 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA              1:59.42    2:01.78        
                  25.90       57.40 (31.50)     1:34.69 (37.29)     2:01.78 (27.09)
  4 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA              1:53.92    2:02.15        
                  26.96       58.51 (31.55)     1:33.55 (35.04)     2:02.15 (28.60)
  5 O'Hara, John P            17 RAYS-VA              1:55.94    2:02.37        
                  25.80       57.35 (31.55)     1:33.69 (36.34)     2:02.37 (28.68)
  6 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              1:59.02    2:04.45        
                  27.63       59.91 (32.28)     1:35.97 (36.06)     2:04.45 (28.48)
  7 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA              2:09.84    2:07.64        
                  26.47       58.69 (32.22)     1:38.55 (39.86)     2:07.64 (29.09)
  8 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               2:12.93    2:08.06        
                  27.55     1:02.43 (34.88)     1:40.29 (37.86)     2:08.06 (27.77)
  9 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA              2:03.74    2:09.92        
                  27.45     1:01.14 (33.69)     1:38.55 (37.41)     2:09.92 (31.37)
 10 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA              2:12.11    2:11.49        
                  27.52     1:00.92 (33.40)     1:42.20 (41.28)     2:11.49 (29.29)
 11 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              2:10.42    2:11.72        
                  28.07     1:03.09 (35.02)     1:41.33 (38.24)     2:11.72 (30.39)
 12 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA              2:10.59    2:12.57        
                  27.09       59.78 (32.69)     1:40.81 (41.03)     2:12.57 (31.76)
 13 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-VA                2:08.57    2:12.58        
                  28.18     1:01.01 (32.83)     1:41.57 (40.56)     2:12.58 (31.01)
 14 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA              2:10.11    2:13.28        
                  29.48     1:01.73 (32.25)     1:42.69 (40.96)     2:13.28 (30.59)
 15 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:03.51    2:13.42        
                  27.55     1:02.31 (34.76)     1:41.19 (38.88)     2:13.42 (32.23)
 16 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD              2:13.29    2:15.19        
                  28.57     1:04.40 (35.83)     1:45.25 (40.85)     2:15.19 (29.94)
 17 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA              2:08.61    2:15.61        
                  29.78     1:05.37 (35.59)     1:43.79 (38.42)     2:15.61 (31.82)
 18 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              2:31.16    2:15.62        
                  31.09     1:06.14 (35.05)     1:45.09 (38.95)     2:15.62 (30.53)
 19 Marquis, Matthew R        16 BASS-VA              2:31.41    2:15.67        
                  27.86     1:02.19 (34.33)     1:43.12 (40.93)     2:15.67 (32.55)
 20 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              2:11.98    2:17.03        
                  28.17     1:03.91 (35.74)     1:46.32 (42.41)     2:17.03 (30.71)
 21 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA              2:17.25    2:19.54        
                  29.75     1:05.23 (35.48)     1:47.27 (42.04)     2:19.54 (32.27)
 22 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              2:20.34    2:19.62        
                  29.91     1:05.53 (35.62)     1:48.06 (42.53)     2:19.62 (31.56)
 23 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              2:09.32    2:20.50        
                  29.07     1:03.95 (34.88)     1:46.82 (42.87)     2:20.50 (33.68)
 24 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV              2:25.01    2:20.57        
                  30.37     1:06.00 (35.63)     1:49.12 (43.12)     2:20.57 (31.45)
 25 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV              2:29.99    2:21.26        
                  28.83     1:06.98 (38.15)     1:48.54 (41.56)     2:21.26 (32.72)
 26 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              2:11.99    2:21.74        
                  29.58     1:06.14 (36.56)     1:46.77 (40.63)     2:21.74 (34.97)
 27 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV              2:32.99    2:22.65        
                  30.41     1:11.05 (40.64)     1:51.54 (40.49)     2:22.65 (31.11)
 28 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              2:28.36    2:23.40        
                  30.32     1:07.22 (36.90)     1:50.38 (43.16)     2:23.40 (33.02)
 29 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV              2:27.29    2:24.38        
                  30.08     1:07.58 (37.50)     1:51.69 (44.11)     2:24.38 (32.69)
 30 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              2:39.24    2:25.36        
                  30.76     1:09.11 (38.35)     1:52.19 (43.08)     2:25.36 (33.17)
 31 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA              2:32.62    2:25.96        
                  30.16     1:07.88 (37.72)     1:52.09 (44.21)     2:25.96 (33.87)
 32 Doe, Ryan C               15 VLAC-PV                   NT    2:27.27        
                  32.91     1:09.83 (36.92)     1:52.38 (42.55)     2:27.27 (34.89)
 33 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              2:19.95    2:27.46        
                  30.31     1:08.85 (38.54)     1:51.34 (42.49)     2:27.46 (36.12)
 34 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              2:42.24    2:29.48        
                  31.35     1:11.73 (40.38)     1:56.78 (45.05)     2:29.48 (32.70)
 35 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              2:34.45    2:30.77        
                  32.28     1:11.40 (39.12)     1:58.12 (46.72)     2:30.77 (32.65)
 36 Weidman, Trent D          16 TORP-VA                   NT    2:32.23        
                  32.22     1:10.59 (38.37)     1:56.46 (45.87)     2:32.23 (35.77)
 37 Boring, Andrew D          19 TSU-VA               2:23.27    2:33.95        
                  32.87     1:13.30 (40.43)     1:58.74 (45.44)     2:33.95 (35.21)
 38 Bauer, Joshua A           16 UN-VS-VA             2:51.57    2:36.42        
                  32.09     1:12.12 (40.03)     2:01.20 (49.08)     2:36.42 (35.22)
 39 Hendershot, Owen G        15 TORP-VA              2:40.75    2:38.16        
                  29.29     1:08.43 (39.14)     1:59.99 (51.56)     2:38.16 (38.17)
 40 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              2:35.13    2:39.21        
                  30.68     1:13.35 (42.67)     2:03.15 (49.80)     2:39.21 (36.06)
 41 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA              2:51.60    2:39.46        
                  34.46     1:16.78 (42.32)     2:05.53 (48.75)     2:39.46 (33.93)
 42 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD              2:51.59    2:55.60        
                  35.50     1:20.15 (44.65)     2:15.83 (55.68)     2:55.60 (39.77)
 43 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA              2:57.39    2:57.32        
                  39.11     1:26.50 (47.39)     2:15.63 (49.13)     2:57.32 (41.69)
 -- Cascella, John R          16 VLAC-PV              2:32.99         DQ        
                  31.13     1:08.43 (37.30)     1:50.25 (41.82)          DQ (33.43)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA                58.18      56.93        
                  27.75       56.93 (29.18)                                        
  2 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA                54.33      56.95        
                  27.67       56.95 (29.28)                                        
  3 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA                56.76      57.23        
                  27.35       57.23 (29.88)                                        
  4 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 55.87      57.74        
                  27.91       57.74 (29.83)                                        
  5 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA                56.63      57.82        
                  27.63       57.82 (30.19)                                        
  6 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA                59.65      58.09        
                  28.53       58.09 (29.56)                                        
  7 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                57.18      58.15        
                  27.97       58.15 (30.18)                                        
  8 Twigg, Madelynn A         13 VSTP-VA                57.74      59.44        
                  28.67       59.44 (30.77)                                        
  9 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA                56.31      59.47        
                  28.50       59.47 (30.97)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA                59.19    1:00.44        
                  28.93     1:00.44 (31.51)                                        
 11 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA               56.33    1:00.58        
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)                                        
 12 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA                59.92    1:00.80        
                  29.71     1:00.80 (31.09)                                        
 13 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              1:00.12    1:01.05        
                  29.60     1:01.05 (31.45)                                        
 14 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA                59.88    1:01.07        
                  28.70     1:01.07 (32.37)                                        
 15 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA                58.82    1:01.15        
                  29.74     1:01.15 (31.41)                                        
 16 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              1:00.11    1:01.94        
                  29.78     1:01.94 (32.16)                                        
 17 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV              1:06.88    1:02.32        
                  30.16     1:02.32 (32.16)                                        
 18 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA              1:02.59    1:02.50        
                  29.87     1:02.50 (32.63)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA                59.64    1:02.54        
                  30.24     1:02.54 (32.30)                                        
 20 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:01.83    1:02.67        
                  30.05     1:02.67 (32.62)                                        
 21 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                59.63    1:02.87        
                  30.30     1:02.87 (32.57)                                        
 22 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                1:02.12    1:03.08        
                  30.62     1:03.08 (32.46)                                        
 23 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA              1:06.27    1:03.73        
                  30.53     1:03.73 (33.20)                                        
 24 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              1:01.73    1:04.32        
                  31.26     1:04.32 (33.06)                                        
 25 McCarty, Helen M          13 TORP-VA              1:05.36    1:04.45        
                  31.17     1:04.45 (33.28)                                        
 26 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              1:04.28    1:05.16        
                  31.28     1:05.16 (33.88)                                        
 27 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                1:06.45    1:05.52        
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)                                        
 28 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:04.62    1:06.05        
                  31.83     1:06.05 (34.22)                                        
 29 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              1:05.17    1:06.07        
                  32.22     1:06.07 (33.85)                                        
 30 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV              1:07.64    1:06.19        
                  31.93     1:06.19 (34.26)                                        
 31 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:11.11    1:06.53        
                  32.19     1:06.53 (34.34)                                        
 32 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA              1:07.68    1:06.55        
                  31.95     1:06.55 (34.60)                                        
 33 Jackman, Riley C          13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:06.63        
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)                                        
 34 Harrington, Kate J        13 VLAC-PV              1:27.01    1:08.93        
                  32.69     1:08.93 (36.24)                                        
 35 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               1:06.86    1:09.01        
                  32.49     1:09.01 (36.52)                                        
 36 Poley, Maria T            13 RAYS-VA              1:05.84    1:09.95        
                  32.97     1:09.95 (36.98)                                        
 37 Crain, Campbell L         13 TORP-VA              1:15.13    1:10.33        
                  34.06     1:10.33 (36.27)                                        
 38 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              1:12.05    1:10.42        
                  33.50     1:10.42 (36.92)                                        
 39 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              1:11.89    1:11.27        
                  34.62     1:11.27 (36.65)                                        
 40 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA               1:13.35    1:11.36        
                  33.42     1:11.36 (37.94)                                        
 41 Rankins, Paige N          14 BASS-VA              1:14.30    1:11.54        
                  34.02     1:11.54 (37.52)                                        
 42 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA              1:14.05    1:12.42        
                  35.39     1:12.42 (37.03)                                        
 43 Logue, Grace A            13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:12.81        
                  34.34     1:12.81 (38.47)                                        
 44 Guy, Lexi S               14 TORP-VA              1:18.84    1:13.33        
                  34.62     1:13.33 (38.71)                                        
 45 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              1:21.38    1:13.85        
                  35.31     1:13.85 (38.54)                                        
 46 Burnes, Marah H           13 TORP-VA              1:17.68    1:15.63        
                  35.19     1:15.63 (40.44)                                        
 47 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:14.50    1:15.96        
                  35.78     1:15.96 (40.18)                                        
 48 Meltzer, Sarah R          13 PWSC-VA              1:15.11    1:16.65        
                  34.73     1:16.65 (41.92)                                        
 49 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              1:29.20    1:17.15        
                  37.88     1:17.15 (39.27)                                        
 50 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:16.57    1:20.00        
                  37.74     1:20.00 (42.26)                                        
 51 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA              1:17.28    1:24.23        
                  39.25     1:24.23 (44.98)                                        
 52 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA              1:38.48    1:28.75        
                  43.17     1:28.75 (45.58)                                        
 
Event 45  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Marissa J           15 STAT-VA                53.93      55.56        
                  27.06       55.56 (28.50)                                        
  2 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA                54.61      56.13        
                  27.50       56.13 (28.63)                                        
  3 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                53.60      56.39        
                  27.47       56.39 (28.92)                                        
  4 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                54.70      56.72        
                  27.22       56.72 (29.50)                                        
  5 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 53.75      56.79        
                  27.33       56.79 (29.46)                                        
  6 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA                55.79      57.48        
                  27.78       57.48 (29.70)                                        
  7 Brady, Clare J            15 VLAC-PV                59.24      58.45        
                  28.64       58.45 (29.81)                                        
  8 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA                55.30      58.55        
                  28.60       58.55 (29.95)                                        
  9 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA                55.40      58.80        
                  28.49       58.80 (30.31)                                        
 10 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA                56.33      59.14        
                  29.09       59.14 (30.05)                                        
 11 Rossin, Hannah M          17 STAT-VA                56.94      59.48        
                  28.91       59.48 (30.57)                                        
 12 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA                55.64      59.96        
                  28.81       59.96 (31.15)                                        
 13 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA                56.86    1:00.00        
                  29.02     1:00.00 (30.98)                                        
 14 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA                58.53    1:00.08        
                  29.09     1:00.08 (30.99)                                        
 15 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA                56.79    1:00.27        
                  29.21     1:00.27 (31.06)                                        
 16 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA                55.65    1:00.34        
                  28.48     1:00.34 (31.86)                                        
 17 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA                56.24    1:00.38        
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)                                        
 18 Wang, Helen L             16 RAYS-VA                58.06    1:00.75        
                  29.10     1:00.75 (31.65)                                        
 19 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA                56.37    1:00.83        
                  29.38     1:00.83 (31.45)                                        
 20 Simila, Brooke M          16 RAYS-VA                57.91    1:00.92        
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
 21 Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA                58.32    1:01.16        
                  29.00     1:01.16 (32.16)                                        
 21 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA                58.64    1:01.16        
                  29.41     1:01.16 (31.75)                                        
 23 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              1:01.20    1:01.20        
                  29.77     1:01.20 (31.43)                                        
 23 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA                54.74    1:01.20        
                  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)                                        
 25 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA                55.65    1:01.21        
                  28.91     1:01.21 (32.30)                                        
 26 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA                58.86    1:01.35        
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)                                        
 27 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              1:02.61    1:01.52        
                  29.79     1:01.52 (31.73)                                        
 27 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA                56.91    1:01.52        
                  29.59     1:01.52 (31.93)                                        
 29 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              1:01.58    1:01.84        
                  29.93     1:01.84 (31.91)                                        
 30 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA                58.94    1:01.97        
                  29.08     1:01.97 (32.89)                                        
 31 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA                58.59    1:02.00        
                  29.99     1:02.00 (32.01)                                        
 32 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:02.16    1:02.10        
                  30.45     1:02.10 (31.65)                                        
 32 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA              1:01.40    1:02.10        
                  30.28     1:02.10 (31.82)                                        
 34 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              1:09.99    1:03.16        
                  30.62     1:03.16 (32.54)                                        
 35 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              1:02.57    1:03.74        
                  31.12     1:03.74 (32.62)                                        
 36 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA             1:02.11    1:03.75        
                  30.24     1:03.75 (33.51)                                        
 37 Manley, Caitlin E         16 VLAC-PV              1:02.24    1:03.86        
                  30.67     1:03.86 (33.19)                                        
 38 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              1:03.74    1:04.25        
                  30.88     1:04.25 (33.37)                                        
 39 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV              1:06.68    1:04.56        
                  30.77     1:04.56 (33.79)                                        
 40 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              1:00.49    1:04.60        
                  30.80     1:04.60 (33.80)                                        
 40 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:04.46    1:04.60        
                  31.34     1:04.60 (33.26)                                        
 42 McCarty, Jane H           15 TORP-VA              1:14.60L   1:05.34        
                  31.66     1:05.34 (33.68)                                        
 43 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA              1:03.37    1:05.71        
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)                                        
 44 Williams, Macie E         15 VLAC-PV              1:10.50    1:06.55        
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)                                        
 45 Koerner, Kathryn M        17 TORP-VA              1:04.14    1:06.81        
                  31.26     1:06.81 (35.55)                                        
 46 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA              1:17.05    1:07.08        
                  31.98     1:07.08 (35.10)                                        
 47 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA              1:09.02    1:07.41        
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)                                        
 48 Asbell, Taylor M          17 TORP-VA              1:07.91    1:07.50        
                  31.82     1:07.50 (35.68)                                        
 49 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT    1:08.89        
                  33.21     1:08.89 (35.68)                                        
 50 Brady, Caroline           15 TORP-VA              1:09.40    1:09.82        
 51 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA              1:07.29    1:10.40        
                  33.58     1:10.40 (36.82)                                        
 52 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              1:17.33    1:11.72        
                  34.61     1:11.72 (37.11)                                        
 53 Surina, Hannah L          15 RAYS-VA              1:08.20    1:12.22        
                  34.24     1:12.22 (37.98)                                        
 54 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA              1:21.11    1:25.24        
                  40.53     1:25.24 (44.71)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA                51.59      51.43        
                  25.05       51.43 (26.38)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 52.57      54.24        
                  26.65       54.24 (27.59)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Anderson L       14 TORP-VA                54.72      54.50        
                  26.14       54.50 (28.36)                                        
  4 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA                55.50      55.05        
                  26.45       55.05 (28.60)                                        
  5 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA                56.14      56.37        
                  27.50       56.37 (28.87)                                        
  6 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 56.43      56.46        
                  27.26       56.46 (29.20)                                        
  7 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                56.34      56.66        
                  27.59       56.66 (29.07)                                        
  8 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA                58.95      56.80        
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
  9 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA                58.27      56.96        
                  27.62       56.96 (29.34)                                        
 10 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA                57.33      57.64        
                  28.07       57.64 (29.57)                                        
 11 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA                57.32      58.15        
                  28.15       58.15 (30.00)                                        
 12 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA                57.45      58.49        
                  28.78       58.49 (29.71)                                        
 13 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA                57.25      58.62        
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)                                        
 14 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA               57.12      58.79        
                  28.55       58.79 (30.24)                                        
 15 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA                59.64      58.86        
                  28.71       58.86 (30.15)                                        
 16 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA                59.60      59.21        
                  28.89       59.21 (30.32)                                        
 17 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV             1:02.62      59.56        
                  28.50       59.56 (31.06)                                        
 18 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              1:06.46      59.82        
                  29.03       59.82 (30.79)                                        
 19 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA                57.86      59.90        
                  28.15       59.90 (31.75)                                        
 20 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              1:00.88    1:00.58        
                  29.98     1:00.58 (30.60)                                        
 21 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              1:01.40    1:00.94        
                  29.43     1:00.94 (31.51)                                        
 22 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              1:06.27    1:01.14        
                  29.09     1:01.14 (32.05)                                        
 23 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA                59.53    1:01.22        
                  29.53     1:01.22 (31.69)                                        
 24 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                1:02.97    1:02.11        
                  28.91     1:02.11 (33.20)                                        
 25 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              1:00.56    1:02.12        
                  30.50     1:02.12 (31.62)                                        
 26 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               1:03.58    1:02.17        
                  29.29     1:02.17 (32.88)                                        
 27 Gamble, Hudson R          14 RAYS-VA              1:09.00    1:02.33        
                  29.36     1:02.33 (32.97)                                        
 28 Pappalardo, Daniel T      14 TORP-VA              1:04.79    1:02.54        
                  29.12     1:02.54 (33.42)                                        
 29 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA              1:06.06    1:03.17        
                  30.80     1:03.17 (32.37)                                        
 30 Deker, Greyson J          14 RY-PV                1:09.51    1:03.71        
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)                                        
 31 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:11.88    1:03.94        
                  30.84     1:03.94 (33.10)                                        
 32 McDonnel, Joey S          14 RAYS-VA              1:05.16    1:04.01        
                  30.39     1:04.01 (33.62)                                        
 33 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              1:03.92    1:04.03        
                  31.02     1:04.03 (33.01)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA              1:07.63    1:04.14        
                  30.46     1:04.14 (33.68)                                        
 35 Jensen, Drew A            13 PWSC-VA              1:08.24    1:04.55        
                  30.39     1:04.55 (34.16)                                        
 36 Woodside, Tyler A         14 BASS-VA              1:08.20    1:04.86        
                  30.41     1:04.86 (34.45)                                        
 37 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:08.31    1:05.41        
                  31.23     1:05.41 (34.18)                                        
 38 Motas, Adrian             13 TORP-VA              1:08.27    1:06.06        
                  31.57     1:06.06 (34.49)                                        
 39 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              1:03.81    1:06.15        
                  31.42     1:06.15 (34.73)                                        
 40 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV              1:06.44    1:06.71        
                  31.53     1:06.71 (35.18)                                        
 41 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:18.92    1:08.16        
                  32.97     1:08.16 (35.19)                                        
 42 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD              1:15.54    1:11.20        
                  33.76     1:11.20 (37.44)                                        
 43 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:13.33    1:11.58        
                  33.74     1:11.58 (37.84)                                        
 44 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:12.60        
                  33.34     1:12.60 (39.26)                                        
 45 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA              1:16.51    1:13.18        
                  34.62     1:13.18 (38.56)                                        
 46 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:12.41    1:14.71        
                  35.32     1:14.71 (39.39)                                        
 47 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA              1:16.78    1:14.97        
                  34.63     1:14.97 (40.34)                                        
 48 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              1:57.82    1:19.99        
                  38.33     1:19.99 (41.66)                                        
 49 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              1:22.72    1:20.41        
                  39.09     1:20.41 (41.32)                                        
 50 Donaldson, Tyler J        13 TORP-VA              1:22.81    1:21.40        
                  36.71     1:21.40 (44.69)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA                47.47      47.89        
                  23.09       47.89 (24.80)                                        
  2 Floyd, Kyle P             16 UN-RY-VA               49.17      49.72        
                  23.82       49.72 (25.90)                                        
  3 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA                49.44      50.02        
                  24.30       50.02 (25.72)                                        
  4 Roth, Jacob D             17 VLAC-PV                49.99      50.52        
                  23.87       50.52 (26.65)                                        
  5 O'Hara, John P            17 RAYS-VA                47.48      50.53        
                  24.41       50.53 (26.12)                                        
  6 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                48.78      51.05        
                  24.67       51.05 (26.38)                                        
  7 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                49.57      51.35        
                  24.71       51.35 (26.64)                                        
  8 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                49.58      51.43        
                  25.00       51.43 (26.43)                                        
  9 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA                47.76      51.60        
                  24.64       51.60 (26.96)                                        
 10 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA                53.40      51.97        
                  25.10       51.97 (26.87)                                        
 11 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-VA                  51.36      52.00        
                  25.13       52.00 (26.87)                                        
 12 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA                50.13      52.45        
                  25.69       52.45 (26.76)                                        
 13 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV                52.29      52.73        
                  25.03       52.73 (27.70)                                        
 14 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                48.90      53.34        
                  25.54       53.34 (27.80)                                        
 14 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA                53.25      53.34        
                  25.75       53.34 (27.59)                                        
 16 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV                52.77      53.36        
                  25.70       53.36 (27.66)                                        
 17 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA                50.15      53.37        
                  25.64       53.37 (27.73)                                        
 18 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA                53.86      53.61        
                  25.86       53.61 (27.75)                                        
 19 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV                58.99      53.90        
                  25.72       53.90 (28.18)                                        
 20 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA                51.67      53.91        
                  25.97       53.91 (27.94)                                        
 21 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                51.92      54.04        
                  26.07       54.04 (27.97)                                        
 22 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA                51.43      54.09        
                  26.48       54.09 (27.61)                                        
 23 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA                52.18      54.15        
                  26.50       54.15 (27.65)                                        
 24 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                53.52      54.45        
                  25.66       54.45 (28.79)                                        
 25 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA                55.04      54.49        
                  26.24       54.49 (28.25)                                        
 26 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                51.14      54.50        
                  26.10       54.50 (28.40)                                        
 27 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA                51.47      54.56        
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)                                        
 28 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                53.37      54.78        
                  25.75       54.78 (29.03)                                        
 29 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA                53.26      55.11        
                  26.06       55.11 (29.05)                                        
 30 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA                54.10      55.12        
                  26.23       55.12 (28.89)                                        
 30 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                54.96      55.12        
                  25.91       55.12 (29.21)                                        
 32 Krouse, Conor M           17 RY-PV                     NT      55.15        
                  25.50       55.15 (29.65)                                        
 33 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                53.52      55.27        
                  26.28       55.27 (28.99)                                        
 34 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA                52.14      56.20        
                  26.98       56.20 (29.22)                                        
 35 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV                57.84      56.24        
                  27.57       56.24 (28.67)                                        
 36 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA                58.13      56.85        
                  27.28       56.85 (29.57)                                        
 37 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV                56.16      56.97        
                  27.58       56.97 (29.39)                                        
 38 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA                 51.82      57.11        
                  27.29       57.11 (29.82)                                        
 39 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV                55.20      57.20        
                  27.82       57.20 (29.38)                                        
 40 McQuinn, Connor C         17 TORP-VA                   NT      57.30        
                  26.66       57.30 (30.64)                                        
 41 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA                56.60      57.42        
                  28.06       57.42 (29.36)                                        
 42 Marquis, Matthew R        16 BASS-VA              1:06.80      57.65        
                  27.16       57.65 (30.49)                                        
 43 Weidman, Trent D          16 TORP-VA                   NT      58.13        
                  27.57       58.13 (30.56)                                        
 44 Reyes, Nathan G           17 VLAC-PV                58.99      58.75        
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)                                        
 45 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA                56.13      58.86        
                  28.25       58.86 (30.61)                                        
 46 Doe, Ryan C               15 VLAC-PV                   NT      58.87        
                  28.40       58.87 (30.47)                                        
 47 Baltes, Johan T           15 STAT-VA                58.12      59.28        
                  28.88       59.28 (30.40)                                        
 48 Hendershot, Owen G        15 TORP-VA                58.44      59.54        
                  28.11       59.54 (31.43)                                        
 49 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:03.61      59.62        
                  29.20       59.62 (30.42)                                        
 50 Moffitt, Jacob P          16 TORP-VA                58.62    1:00.45        
                  28.30     1:00.45 (32.15)                                        
 51 Boring, Andrew D          19 TSU-VA                 57.30    1:00.89        
                  28.88     1:00.89 (32.01)                                        
 52 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:02.58    1:01.05        
                  29.74     1:01.05 (31.31)                                        
 53 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA                 56.35    1:01.57        
                  29.02     1:01.57 (32.55)                                        
 54 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA              1:06.15    1:02.87        
                  30.71     1:02.87 (32.16)                                        
 55 Bauer, Joshua A           16 UN-VS-VA             1:04.47    1:03.54        
                  30.06     1:03.54 (33.48)                                        
 56 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA              1:00.20    1:05.90        
                  33.60     1:05.90 (32.30)                                        
 57 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              1:20.15    1:08.11        
                  32.54     1:08.11 (35.57)                                        
 58 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA              1:04.62    1:08.62        
                  32.47     1:08.62 (36.15)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD              2:13.25    2:15.58        
                  32.42     1:06.69 (34.27)     1:41.58 (34.89)     2:15.58 (34.00)
  2 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              2:22.85    2:23.00        
                  35.63     1:12.02 (36.39)     1:48.20 (36.18)     2:23.00 (34.80)
  3 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              2:28.06    2:26.15        
                  35.11     1:12.71 (37.60)     1:49.84 (37.13)     2:26.15 (36.31)
  4 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              2:17.49    2:27.85        
                  36.38     1:13.83 (37.45)     1:51.52 (37.69)     2:27.85 (36.33)
  5 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD              2:24.85    2:29.57        
                  35.52     1:13.66 (38.14)     1:51.86 (38.20)     2:29.57 (37.71)
  6 Frankovich, Helen M       13 VLAC-PV              2:24.57    2:29.87        
                  34.24     1:13.11 (38.87)     1:53.15 (40.04)     2:29.87 (36.72)
  7 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:28.11    2:30.20        
                  35.72     1:14.38 (38.66)     1:52.88 (38.50)     2:30.20 (37.32)
  8 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:31.55    2:30.56        
                  34.77     1:11.69 (36.92)     1:51.10 (39.41)     2:30.56 (39.46)
  9 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:29.71    2:30.75        
                  35.58     1:13.97 (38.39)     1:52.89 (38.92)     2:30.75 (37.86)
 10 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              2:22.10    2:32.56        
                  35.92     1:14.25 (38.33)     1:54.09 (39.84)     2:32.56 (38.47)
 11 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              2:32.50    2:38.55        
                  37.12     1:17.19 (40.07)     1:58.60 (41.41)     2:38.55 (39.95)
 12 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                3:05.12L   2:38.70        
                  37.50     1:16.81 (39.31)     1:57.88 (41.07)     2:38.70 (40.82)
 13 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD              2:46.03    2:41.64        
                  38.42     1:20.56 (42.14)     2:01.75 (41.19)     2:41.64 (39.89)
 14 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              2:51.02    2:42.14        
                  40.98     1:23.58 (42.60)     2:03.23 (39.65)     2:42.14 (38.91)
 15 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               2:37.65    2:42.58        
                  39.14     1:20.34 (41.20)     2:02.51 (42.17)     2:42.58 (40.07)
 16 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                3:09.40    2:43.44        
                  39.41     1:21.02 (41.61)     2:02.28 (41.26)     2:43.44 (41.16)
 17 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT    2:55.74        
                  40.01     1:25.00 (44.99)     2:11.18 (46.18)     2:55.74 (44.56)
 18 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:01.72        
                  42.29     1:27.80 (45.51)   3:01.72 (1:33.92)                    
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA              2:11.34    2:14.86        
                  31.79     1:06.19 (34.40)     1:40.90 (34.71)     2:14.86 (33.96)
  2 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              2:11.26    2:16.77        
                  32.96     1:07.40 (34.44)     1:42.66 (35.26)     2:16.77 (34.11)
  3 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              2:13.33    2:17.12        
                  33.58     1:08.37 (34.79)     1:42.88 (34.51)     2:17.12 (34.24)
  4 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              2:18.52    2:20.23        
                  33.79     1:09.36 (35.57)     1:45.42 (36.06)     2:20.23 (34.81)
  5 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA              2:19.70    2:21.55        
                  33.51     1:09.32 (35.81)     1:45.74 (36.42)     2:21.55 (35.81)
  6 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA              2:07.57    2:23.27        
                  33.33     1:09.82 (36.49)     1:46.79 (36.97)     2:23.27 (36.48)
  7 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA              2:11.34    2:25.06        
                  33.61     1:10.01 (36.40)     1:48.08 (38.07)     2:25.06 (36.98)
  8 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              2:18.07    2:26.07        
                  34.96     1:11.77 (36.81)     1:49.22 (37.45)     2:26.07 (36.85)
  9 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:18.68    2:26.14        
                  34.93     1:11.83 (36.90)     1:49.25 (37.42)     2:26.14 (36.89)
 10 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             2:23.52    2:27.50        
                  35.37     1:12.72 (37.35)     1:51.06 (38.34)     2:27.50 (36.44)
 11 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              2:30.94    2:31.29        
                  35.87     1:14.46 (38.59)     1:53.63 (39.17)     2:31.29 (37.66)
 12 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA              2:13.80    2:31.36        
                  35.82     1:13.51 (37.69)     1:52.61 (39.10)     2:31.36 (38.75)
 13 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD              2:29.11    2:32.60        
                  36.89     1:15.62 (38.73)     1:54.81 (39.19)     2:32.60 (37.79)
 14 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              2:32.81    2:33.75        
                  36.57     1:15.70 (39.13)     1:55.05 (39.35)     2:33.75 (38.70)
 15 Manley, Caitlin E         16 VLAC-PV              2:29.30    2:37.17        
                  36.11     1:16.25 (40.14)     1:57.69 (41.44)     2:37.17 (39.48)
 16 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              2:28.27    2:38.90        
                  37.98     1:17.67 (39.69)     1:58.29 (40.62)     2:38.90 (40.61)
 17 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA              2:32.80    2:39.09        
                  38.28     1:19.09 (40.81)     1:59.76 (40.67)     2:39.09 (39.33)
 18 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              2:43.65    2:43.02        
                  39.77     1:21.46 (41.69)     2:02.62 (41.16)     2:43.02 (40.40)
 19 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              2:48.56    2:47.22        
                  41.54     1:23.58 (42.04)     2:06.19 (42.61)     2:47.22 (41.03)
 20 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA              2:50.62    2:47.23        
                  40.61     1:24.34 (43.73)     2:06.72 (42.38)     2:47.23 (40.51)
 21 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:56.34        
                  41.46     1:26.30 (44.84)     2:11.56 (45.26)     2:56.34 (44.78)
 22 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA              3:13.03    3:13.24        
                  45.45     1:33.88 (48.43)     2:25.38 (51.50)     3:13.24 (47.86)
 -- Surina, Hannah L          15 RAYS-VA              2:50.00         DQ        
                  41.47     1:23.50 (42.03)     2:06.26 (42.76)          DQ (42.21)
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:14.70    2:12.06        
                  31.68     1:05.37 (33.69)     1:39.12 (33.75)     2:12.06 (32.94)
  2 Moffitt, Anderson L       14 TORP-VA              2:18.14    2:21.38        
                  33.94     1:09.36 (35.42)     1:46.06 (36.70)     2:21.38 (35.32)
  3 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              2:24.15    2:22.94        
                  33.98     1:09.78 (35.80)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:22.94 (35.57)
  4 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              2:19.61    2:25.14        
                  33.77     1:09.85 (36.08)     1:48.01 (38.16)     2:25.14 (37.13)
  5 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA              2:23.37    2:27.28        
                  33.92     1:11.45 (37.53)     1:50.00 (38.55)     2:27.28 (37.28)
  6 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               2:24.93    2:28.95        
                  34.98     1:11.99 (37.01)     1:49.26 (37.27)     2:28.95 (39.69)
  7 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              2:24.51    2:29.02        
                  35.90     1:14.07 (38.17)     1:51.84 (37.77)     2:29.02 (37.18)
  8 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              2:52.06L   2:30.55        
                  36.43     1:14.92 (38.49)     1:53.65 (38.73)     2:30.55 (36.90)
  9 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               2:27.81    2:31.01        
                  35.82     1:14.48 (38.66)     1:53.42 (38.94)     2:31.01 (37.59)
 10 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              2:38.96    2:31.93        
                  36.75     1:14.79 (38.04)     1:53.84 (39.05)     2:31.93 (38.09)
 11 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              2:39.56    2:33.98        
                  37.52     1:16.72 (39.20)     1:55.24 (38.52)     2:33.98 (38.74)
 12 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              2:41.27    2:35.28        
                  37.54     1:17.32 (39.78)     1:57.04 (39.72)     2:35.28 (38.24)
 13 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              3:04.23L   2:39.31        
                  38.65     1:19.17 (40.52)     2:00.54 (41.37)     2:39.31 (38.77)
 14 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              2:40.30    2:43.47        
                  39.30     1:20.07 (40.77)     2:02.33 (42.26)     2:43.47 (41.14)
 15 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              3:27.91L   2:48.18        
                  40.24     1:22.01 (41.77)     2:05.51 (43.50)     2:48.18 (42.67)
 16 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              3:09.65    3:15.34        
                  46.92     1:37.58 (50.66)     2:27.58 (50.00)     3:15.34 (47.76)
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD              1:58.87    2:03.05        
                  29.93     1:01.84 (31.91)     1:33.31 (31.47)     2:03.05 (29.74)
  2 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              2:01.54    2:06.04        
                  29.69     1:01.75 (32.06)     1:34.22 (32.47)     2:06.04 (31.82)
  3 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA              2:03.67    2:06.73        
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)     1:34.09 (32.11)     2:06.73 (32.64)
  4 Moore, Charlie L          17 WFS-VA               1:55.10    2:07.32        
                  29.93     1:02.68 (32.75)     1:35.32 (32.64)     2:07.32 (32.00)
  5 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD              2:15.10    2:11.09        
                  31.37     1:05.56 (34.19)     1:38.73 (33.17)     2:11.09 (32.36)
  6 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              2:08.51    2:14.54        
                  31.60     1:05.18 (33.58)     1:39.83 (34.65)     2:14.54 (34.71)
  7 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA              2:13.70    2:14.82        
                  31.91     1:06.37 (34.46)     1:40.85 (34.48)     2:14.82 (33.97)
  8 Fletcher, Will A          15 WFS-VA               2:17.11    2:16.34        
                  31.15     1:05.50 (34.35)     1:41.33 (35.83)     2:16.34 (35.01)
  9 Roth, Jacob D             17 VLAC-PV              2:04.75    2:16.41        
                  30.45     1:04.53 (34.08)     1:40.87 (36.34)     2:16.41 (35.54)
 10 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              2:13.48    2:18.08        
                  32.97     1:08.22 (35.25)     1:44.07 (35.85)     2:18.08 (34.01)
 11 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              2:15.25    2:21.09        
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)     1:44.97 (37.51)     2:21.09 (36.12)
 12 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              2:20.89    2:25.98        
                  34.98     1:11.57 (36.59)     1:48.61 (37.04)     2:25.98 (37.37)
 13 Cascella, John R          16 VLAC-PV              2:22.99    2:26.11        
                  34.48     1:11.16 (36.68)     1:48.98 (37.82)     2:26.11 (37.13)
 14 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              2:35.37    2:40.11        
                  37.52     1:18.47 (40.95)     1:59.87 (41.40)     2:40.11 (40.24)
 15 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA              3:13.48    3:15.68        
                  45.79     1:36.66 (50.87)     2:27.74 (51.08)     3:15.68 (47.94)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA                30.67      29.43        
  2 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA                31.13      29.70        
  3 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA                29.69      30.34        
  4 Twigg, Madelynn A         13 VSTP-VA                30.26      30.91        
  5 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA                33.33      32.65        
  6 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA                31.44      32.80        
  7 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                30.45      33.32        
  8 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA                37.91L     33.69        
  9 Crain, Campbell L         13 TORP-VA                40.16L     34.12        
 10 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA                35.41      34.36        
 11 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA                32.55      34.41        
 12 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA               31.84      34.74        
 13 McCarty, Helen M          13 TORP-VA                34.24      35.02        
 14 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA                31.63      35.07        
 15 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA                35.76      35.59        
 16 Jackman, Riley C          13 TORP-VA                35.35      35.63        
 17 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                35.28      35.82        
 18 Harrington, Kate J        13 VLAC-PV                47.75      36.03        
 19 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV                37.82      36.09        
 20 Poley, Maria T            13 RAYS-VA                36.96      36.27        
 21 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA                36.42      36.44        
 22 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA                41.86L     36.85        
 23 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA                39.15      37.26        
 24 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD                   NT      37.65        
 25 Logue, Grace A            13 TORP-VA                39.81      38.06        
 26 Guy, Lexi S               14 TORP-VA                   NT      38.55        
 27 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                38.36      38.82        
 28 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA                40.82      39.66        
 29 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA                41.73      40.07        
 30 Burnes, Marah H           13 TORP-VA                44.96      42.02        
 31 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA                43.44      43.11        
 32 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA                52.40      44.78        
 33 Meltzer, Sarah R          13 PWSC-VA                44.49      48.61        
 -- Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA                33.43         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                28.19      28.57        
  2 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                28.59      29.85        
  3 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA                31.23      30.51        
  4 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA                32.62      30.60        
  5 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA                28.95      30.61        
  6 Simila, Brooke M          16 RAYS-VA                32.61      30.86        
  7 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA                30.29      31.70        
  8 Wang, Helen L             16 RAYS-VA                32.01      31.92        
  9 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA                32.74      32.05        
 10 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA                32.10      32.06        
 11 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA                34.43      32.18        
 12 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                33.02      32.43        
 13 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA                35.95      32.44        
 14 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA                31.80      32.78        
 15 Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA                32.52      33.14        
 16 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA                34.02      33.19        
 17 McCarty, Jane H           15 TORP-VA                34.01      33.33        
 18 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA                32.00      33.37        
 19 Williams, Macie E         15 VLAC-PV                   NT      33.42        
 20 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA               40.07      33.82        
 21 Harding, Adah V           15 SPRC-MD                36.91      34.23        
 22 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA                38.33      34.38        
 23 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT      34.50        
 24 Koerner, Kathryn M        17 TORP-VA                35.50      34.83        
 25 Asbell, Taylor M          17 TORP-VA                38.70      35.20        
 26 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA                35.95      35.35        
 27 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA                40.44      36.48        
 28 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV                36.15      36.57        
 29 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA                40.59      36.68        
 30 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA                37.73      37.54        
 31 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA                49.19      38.08        
 32 Smith, Rebekah A          16 BASS-VA                39.51      38.29        
 33 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA                43.92      42.63        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 31.70      30.62        
  2 Moffitt, Anderson L       14 TORP-VA                30.64      30.72        
  3 Pappalardo, Daniel T      14 TORP-VA                32.05      31.27        
  4 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV               35.02      32.75        
  5 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA                34.41      33.20        
  6 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                  35.12      33.36        
  7 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA                34.33      33.55        
  8 Woodside, Tyler A         14 BASS-VA                41.00      33.65        
  9 Deker, Greyson J          14 RY-PV                     NT      33.92        
 10 Gamble, Hudson R          14 RAYS-VA                50.40      34.39        
 11 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA                32.94      34.73        
 12 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA                41.48      35.64        
 13 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD                43.06      36.11        
 14 McDonnel, Joey S          14 RAYS-VA                38.13      37.14        
 15 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA                39.03      39.11        
 16 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA                38.69      39.63        
 17 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA                44.09      40.11        
 18 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA                   NT      40.38        
 19 Donaldson, Tyler J        13 TORP-VA                43.09      43.29        
 20 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              1:04.00      45.09        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Charlie L          17 WFS-VA                 24.82      26.87        
  2 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                27.58      27.80        
  3 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                26.34      28.16        
  4 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV                37.35      28.18        
  5 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                28.48      28.53        
  6 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA                28.12      28.66        
  7 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                29.30      28.90        
  8 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                28.91      29.03        
  9 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                29.48      29.41        
 10 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA                35.48L     30.22        
 11 Krouse, Conor M           17 RY-PV                     NT      30.27        
 12 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                28.12      30.40        
 13 McQuinn, Connor C         17 TORP-VA                   NT      31.14        
 14 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA                33.47      31.24        
 15 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA                 32.19      31.66        
 16 Moffitt, Jacob P          16 TORP-VA                31.98      32.69        
 17 Baltes, Johan T           15 STAT-VA                31.79      32.91        
 18 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA                35.53      33.16        
 19 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA                38.25L     34.45        
 20 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA                   NT      34.81        
 21 Judy, Erik L              15 VLAC-PV                   NT      35.18        
 22 Bauer, Joshua A           16 UN-VS-VA             1:05.86      35.56        
 23 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA                   NT      35.58        
 24 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA                42.28      36.42        
 25 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD              1:03.00      36.72        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              1:00.15    1:01.25        
                  28.86     1:01.25 (32.39)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA              1:02.96    1:01.63        
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)                                        
  3 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:03.55    1:04.13        
                  29.77     1:04.13 (34.36)                                        
  4 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD              1:02.35    1:05.04        
                  11.06     1:05.04 (53.98)                                        
  5 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               1:06.79    1:06.08        
                  31.85     1:06.08 (34.23)                                        
  6 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA              1:02.26    1:06.59        
                  30.19     1:06.59 (36.40)                                        
  7 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA              1:11.18    1:07.71        
                  32.51     1:07.71 (35.20)                                        
  8 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              1:04.80    1:08.62        
                  30.90     1:08.62 (37.72)                                        
  9 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              1:03.12    1:08.76        
                  31.87     1:08.76 (36.89)                                        
 10 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA              1:39.62L   1:08.84        
                  31.99     1:08.84 (36.85)                                        
 11 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA              1:09.57    1:08.95        
                  32.08     1:08.95 (36.87)                                        
 12 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:09.89    1:10.27        
                  32.72     1:10.27 (37.55)                                        
 13 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA             1:08.85    1:10.87        
                  32.86     1:10.87 (38.01)                                        
 14 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              1:11.22    1:11.47        
                  32.83     1:11.47 (38.64)                                        
 15 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:24.81L   1:11.81        
                  32.55     1:11.81 (39.26)                                        
 16 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              1:13.23    1:13.33        
                  33.97     1:13.33 (39.36)                                        
 17 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              1:37.92    1:14.22        
                  34.49     1:14.22 (39.73)                                        
 18 Twigg, Madelynn A         13 VSTP-VA              1:12.49    1:14.37        
                  33.90     1:14.37 (40.47)                                        
 19 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              1:21.71L   1:15.14        
                  34.69     1:15.14 (40.45)                                        
 20 Lin, Katherine S          13 RY-PV                1:13.47    1:15.40        
                  33.84     1:15.40 (41.56)                                        
 21 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA              1:15.78    1:15.99        
                  34.19     1:15.99 (41.80)                                        
 22 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA              1:18.60    1:18.12        
                  34.64     1:18.12 (43.48)                                        
 23 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:20.58    1:18.48        
                  35.88     1:18.48 (42.60)                                        
 24 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD              1:19.39    1:18.64        
                  36.16     1:18.64 (42.48)                                        
 25 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               1:17.07    1:22.18        
                  37.28     1:22.18 (44.90)                                        
 26 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              1:25.50    1:23.41        
                  39.75     1:23.41 (43.66)                                        
 27 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:28.01        
                  39.42     1:28.01 (48.59)                                        
 28 Logue, Grace A            13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:28.08        
                  39.50     1:28.08 (48.58)                                        
 29 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                   NT    1:29.23        
                  40.54     1:29.23 (48.69)                                        
 30 Rankins, Paige N          14 BASS-VA                   NT    1:32.49        
                  41.50     1:32.49 (50.99)                                        
 31 Jackman, Riley C          13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:32.54        
                  40.46     1:32.54 (52.08)                                        
 32 Singleton, Emily G        14 BASS-VA              1:39.88    1:33.04        
                  41.10     1:33.04 (51.94)                                        
 33 Poley, Maria T            13 RAYS-VA              1:31.39L   1:34.73        
                  41.91     1:34.73 (52.82)                                        
 34 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA               1:42.44    1:36.18        
                  43.32     1:36.18 (52.86)                                        
 35 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:52.00    1:37.70        
                  45.36     1:37.70 (52.34)                                        
 36 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:49.07        
                  49.86     1:49.07 (59.21)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 56.89    1:00.02        
                  27.99     1:00.02 (32.03)                                        
  2 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                58.23    1:01.01        
                  28.50     1:01.01 (32.51)                                        
  3 Mansfield, Sarah          18 VLAC-PV                59.51    1:01.70        
                  28.49     1:01.70 (33.21)                                        
  4 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              1:00.23    1:02.11        
                  29.46     1:02.11 (32.65)                                        
  5 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA                59.58    1:02.41        
                  29.36     1:02.41 (33.05)                                        
  6 Brady, Clare J            15 VLAC-PV              1:02.23    1:02.84        
                  30.38     1:02.84 (32.46)                                        
  7 Ross, Marissa J           15 STAT-VA                58.22    1:02.86        
                  10.71     1:02.86 (52.15)                                        
  8 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA              1:01.98    1:02.98        
                  29.27     1:02.98 (33.71)                                        
  9 Mumford, Jordan M         16 PWSC-VA              1:02.52    1:05.63        
                  31.19     1:05.63 (34.44)                                        
 10 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA                59.93    1:05.78        
                  30.47     1:05.78 (35.31)                                        
 11 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              1:07.29    1:05.81        
                  31.76     1:05.81 (34.05)                                        
 12 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA              1:03.58    1:06.83        
                  31.64     1:06.83 (35.19)                                        
 13 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              1:01.16    1:06.90        
                  30.80     1:06.90 (36.10)                                        
 14 Caballero, Isabella L     15 PWSC-VA              1:02.58    1:07.00        
                  31.02     1:07.00 (35.98)                                        
 15 Simila, Brooke M          16 RAYS-VA              1:07.14    1:07.35        
                  31.66     1:07.35 (35.69)                                        
 16 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA              1:01.93    1:07.40        
                  31.16     1:07.40 (36.24)                                        
 17 Wang, Helen L             16 RAYS-VA              1:03.93    1:08.16        
                  31.51     1:08.16 (36.65)                                        
 18 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:08.77    1:08.90        
                  32.76     1:08.90 (36.14)                                        
 19 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              1:04.46    1:09.01        
                  32.48     1:09.01 (36.53)                                        
 20 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              1:03.64    1:09.02        
                  32.65     1:09.02 (36.37)                                        
 21 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             1:08.03    1:10.16        
                  32.70     1:10.16 (37.46)                                        
 22 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA              1:07.09    1:10.21        
                  32.95     1:10.21 (37.26)                                        
 23 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              1:05.79    1:10.42        
                  33.22     1:10.42 (37.20)                                        
 24 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA              1:11.39    1:10.54        
                  33.44     1:10.54 (37.10)                                        
 25 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA              1:07.06    1:10.76        
                  33.64     1:10.76 (37.12)                                        
 26 Williams, Macie E         15 VLAC-PV              1:15.79    1:10.82        
                  32.32     1:10.82 (38.50)                                        
 27 Thompson, Gabby R         17 RAYS-VA              1:03.76    1:11.17        
                  33.46     1:11.17 (37.71)                                        
 28 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA              1:12.29    1:11.49        
                  33.02     1:11.49 (38.47)                                        
 29 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              1:10.27    1:12.06        
                  32.79     1:12.06 (39.27)                                        
 30 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              1:09.10    1:12.36        
                  34.22     1:12.36 (38.14)                                        
 31 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              1:09.11    1:12.85        
                  33.36     1:12.85 (39.49)                                        
 32 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              1:11.51    1:13.34        
                  33.25     1:13.34 (40.09)                                        
 33 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              1:08.38    1:13.40        
                  34.10     1:13.40 (39.30)                                        
 34 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA              1:07.15    1:15.29        
                  34.77     1:15.29 (40.52)                                        
 35 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA              1:11.28    1:15.83        
                  11.38   1:15.83 (1:04.45)                                        
 36 Manley, Caitlin E         16 VLAC-PV              1:12.43    1:16.30        
                  34.27     1:16.30 (42.03)                                        
 37 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA             1:16.59    1:16.31        
                  34.49     1:16.31 (41.82)                                        
 38 Maginniss, Sophie A       15 VLAC-PV              1:16.12    1:17.43        
                  34.53     1:17.43 (42.90)                                        
 39 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:21.54    1:18.42        
                  35.89     1:18.42 (42.53)                                        
 40 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA              1:16.40    1:18.77        
                  36.44     1:18.77 (42.33)                                        
 41 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              1:18.07    1:20.23        
                  38.18     1:20.23 (42.05)                                        
 42 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              1:30.99    1:20.31        
                  35.64     1:20.31 (44.67)                                        
 43 Macey, Callia N           15 RAYS-VA              1:23.98    1:22.32        
                  38.74     1:22.32 (43.58)                                        
 44 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA              1:35.55    1:23.58        
                  37.14     1:23.58 (46.44)                                        
 45 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              1:37.25    1:29.35        
                  41.07     1:29.35 (48.28)                                        
 46 Sprake, Larkyn E          17 RAYS-VA              1:32.77    1:31.99        
                  43.02     1:31.99 (48.97)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA                57.52      58.50        
                  27.59       58.50 (30.91)                                        
  2 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              1:02.64    1:01.99        
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
  3 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:02.32    1:02.75        
                  29.76     1:02.75 (32.99)                                        
  4 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA              1:21.36    1:02.93        
                  29.70     1:02.93 (33.23)                                        
  5 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              1:00.40    1:03.53        
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)                                        
  6 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              1:11.96    1:03.97        
                  30.16     1:03.97 (33.81)                                        
  7 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              1:01.40    1:04.16        
                  29.95     1:04.16 (34.21)                                        
  8 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA              1:05.93    1:04.22        
                  30.14     1:04.22 (34.08)                                        
  9 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              1:05.14    1:05.26        
                  31.16     1:05.26 (34.10)                                        
 10 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              1:13.23    1:07.04        
                  31.33     1:07.04 (35.71)                                        
 11 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              1:07.65    1:08.03        
                  32.43     1:08.03 (35.60)                                        
 12 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              1:06.48    1:10.14        
                  32.56     1:10.14 (37.58)                                        
 13 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              1:11.95    1:11.25        
                  32.27     1:11.25 (38.98)                                        
 14 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              1:15.76    1:11.62        
                  33.99     1:11.62 (37.63)                                        
 15 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA             1:06.64    1:11.96        
                  33.29     1:11.96 (38.67)                                        
 16 Young, Cole M             13 RAYS-VA              1:14.63    1:12.12        
                  33.13     1:12.12 (38.99)                                        
 17 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              1:15.65    1:12.33        
                  34.06     1:12.33 (38.27)                                        
 18 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                1:12.23    1:12.42        
                  33.20     1:12.42 (39.22)                                        
 19 Ogletree, Ben R           13 VLAC-PV              1:14.78    1:15.00        
                  33.38     1:15.00 (41.62)                                        
 20 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA              1:19.33    1:16.12        
                  35.25     1:16.12 (40.87)                                        
 21 Jensen, Drew A            13 PWSC-VA              1:18.03    1:18.02        
                  36.23     1:18.02 (41.79)                                        
 22 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA              1:25.36    1:18.82        
                  35.29     1:18.82 (43.53)                                        
 23 Gamble, Hudson R          14 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:22.14        
                  36.53     1:22.14 (45.61)                                        
 24 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:29.60    1:27.23        
                  39.89     1:27.23 (47.34)                                        
 25 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:25.61    1:31.19        
                  40.86     1:31.19 (50.33)                                        
 26 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              1:34.08    1:32.25        
                  42.51     1:32.25 (49.74)                                        
 27 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:53.22    1:32.70        
                  42.10     1:32.70 (50.60)                                        
 -- Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.16          DQ (44.14)                                        
 -- Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              1:18.89         DQ        
                  33.74          DQ (38.28)                                        
 -- Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV             1:09.18         DQ        
                  31.17          DQ (36.69)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD                52.43      53.30        
                  25.62       53.30 (27.68)                                        
  2 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA                55.38      54.83        
                  25.95       54.83 (28.88)                                        
  3 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                52.01      54.84        
                  25.91       54.84 (28.93)                                        
  4 Floyd, Kyle P             16 UN-RY-VA               52.19      54.85        
                  25.57       54.85 (29.28)                                        
  5 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA                53.41      55.81        
                  26.76       55.81 (29.05)                                        
  6 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                53.56      56.94        
                  26.70       56.94 (30.24)                                        
  7 Roth, Jacob D             17 VLAC-PV                55.29      57.01        
                  26.80       57.01 (30.21)                                        
  8 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                55.14      58.34        
                  27.41       58.34 (30.93)                                        
  9 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD                59.18      58.46        
                  27.84       58.46 (30.62)                                        
 10 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA                55.05      58.63        
                  27.52       58.63 (31.11)                                        
 11 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA                56.82      58.95        
                  27.89       58.95 (31.06)                                        
 12 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                57.36      59.00        
                  27.80       59.00 (31.20)                                        
 12 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                56.34      59.00        
                  27.46       59.00 (31.54)                                        
 14 McCranie, David C         16 PWSC-VA                53.76      59.05        
                  27.18       59.05 (31.87)                                        
 15 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                55.73      59.24        
                  27.61       59.24 (31.63)                                        
 16 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-VA                  58.02      59.31        
                  27.95       59.31 (31.36)                                        
 17 Marquis, Matthew R        16 BASS-VA              1:08.02      59.69        
                  27.65       59.69 (32.04)                                        
 18 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA              1:01.06      59.75        
                  28.20       59.75 (31.55)                                        
 19 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA                59.22    1:00.35        
                  28.21     1:00.35 (32.14)                                        
 20 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA                56.07    1:00.43        
                  27.86     1:00.43 (32.57)                                        
 21 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV                59.32    1:00.58        
                  27.47     1:00.58 (33.11)                                        
 22 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              1:01.81    1:01.05        
                  28.29     1:01.05 (32.76)                                        
 23 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA                57.25    1:01.83        
                  28.78     1:01.83 (33.05)                                        
 24 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                55.98    1:01.91        
                  28.72     1:01.91 (33.19)                                        
 25 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV              1:04.99    1:01.96        
                  28.72     1:01.96 (33.24)                                        
 26 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA                 57.00    1:02.08        
                  27.70     1:02.08 (34.38)                                        
 27 Giroux, Jason A           17 VLAC-PV              1:06.52    1:02.29        
                  27.50     1:02.29 (34.79)                                        
 28 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV              1:03.06    1:02.43        
                  29.15     1:02.43 (33.28)                                        
 29 Reyes, Nathan G           17 VLAC-PV              1:06.99    1:02.46        
                  28.54     1:02.46 (33.92)                                        
 30 Krueger, Carlton J        15 TORP-VA              1:02.69    1:03.10        
                  29.66     1:03.10 (33.44)                                        
 31 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV              1:01.57    1:03.17        
                  29.07     1:03.17 (34.10)                                        
 32 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA              1:02.21    1:03.45        
                  30.88     1:03.45 (32.57)                                        
 33 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA              1:01.27    1:04.02        
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)                                        
 34 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:10.89    1:04.89        
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)                                        
 35 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA                57.93    1:05.14        
                  30.35     1:05.14 (34.79)                                        
 36 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV              1:12.30    1:05.35        
                  30.47     1:05.35 (34.88)                                        
 37 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA              1:06.61    1:05.38        
                  31.01     1:05.38 (34.37)                                        
 38 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              1:06.28    1:05.51        
                  30.97     1:05.51 (34.54)                                        
 39 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              1:05.95    1:05.55        
                  30.58     1:05.55 (34.97)                                        
 40 Singleton, Ryan M         16 BASS-VA              1:12.66    1:05.60        
                  31.42     1:05.60 (34.18)                                        
 41 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV              1:03.66    1:06.23        
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)                                        
 42 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              1:15.51    1:07.01        
                  30.64     1:07.01 (36.37)                                        
 43 Hendershot, Owen G        15 TORP-VA              1:08.98    1:07.24        
                  30.98     1:07.24 (36.26)                                        
 44 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV              1:11.85    1:07.71        
                  31.37     1:07.71 (36.34)                                        
 45 Judy, Erik L              15 VLAC-PV              1:17.87    1:12.86        
                  32.53     1:12.86 (40.33)                                        
 46 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              1:13.51    1:14.41        
                  33.90     1:14.41 (40.51)                                        
 47 Grimes, Phillip S         15 TORP-VA              1:22.41    1:16.18        
                  34.71     1:16.18 (41.47)                                        
 48 Weidman, Trent D          16 TORP-VA                   NT    1:17.19        
                  33.69     1:17.19 (43.50)                                        
 49 Moffitt, Jacob P          16 TORP-VA                   NT    1:19.68        
                  34.94     1:19.68 (44.74)                                        
 50 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD              1:31.58    1:24.85        
                  35.87     1:24.85 (48.98)                                        
 51 Falk, Evan C              17 RAYS-VA              1:24.19    1:35.02        
                  40.63     1:35.02 (54.39)                                        
 -- O'Hara, John P            17 RAYS-VA                55.76         DQ        
                  28.45          DQ (35.32)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              2:38.87    2:38.62        
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)     1:57.14 (40.94)     2:38.62 (41.48)
  2 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:39.68    2:40.69        
                  36.34     1:16.76 (40.42)     1:59.02 (42.26)     2:40.69 (41.67)
  3 Samuels, Charlotte G      13 BASS-VA              2:39.87    2:42.48        
                  37.82     1:20.51 (42.69)     2:02.51 (42.00)     2:42.48 (39.97)
  4 Schultz, Morgan L         13 SPRC-MD              2:45.73    2:43.20        
                  36.82     1:17.92 (41.10)     2:00.70 (42.78)     2:43.20 (42.50)
  5 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:34.46    2:45.77        
                  36.63     1:19.15 (42.52)     2:02.52 (43.37)     2:45.77 (43.25)
  6 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA              2:38.59    2:51.07        
                  38.18     1:22.56 (44.38)     2:07.11 (44.55)     2:51.07 (43.96)
  7 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              2:54.40    2:51.45        
                  39.00     1:21.54 (42.54)     2:06.29 (44.75)     2:51.45 (45.16)
  8 Whiteman, Eden H          14 SPRC-MD              2:48.56    2:51.53        
                  39.63     1:23.25 (43.62)     2:07.89 (44.64)     2:51.53 (43.64)
  9 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              2:50.15    2:54.82        
                  39.39     1:24.26 (44.87)     2:09.53 (45.27)     2:54.82 (45.29)
 10 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              2:37.51    2:57.03        
                  40.40     1:25.16 (44.76)     2:10.89 (45.73)     2:57.03 (46.14)
 11 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               3:00.59    3:00.32        
                  40.52     1:26.54 (46.02)     2:13.90 (47.36)     3:00.32 (46.42)
 12 Harrington, Kate J        13 VLAC-PV                   NT    3:14.73        
                  43.90     1:33.67 (49.77)     2:25.01 (51.34)     3:14.73 (49.72)
 13 Given, Caitlyn E          13 SPRC-MD              3:05.07    3:15.85        
                  44.02     1:34.57 (50.55)     2:26.33 (51.76)     3:15.85 (49.52)
 14 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              3:19.59    3:16.58        
                  42.73     1:33.42 (50.69)     2:25.81 (52.39)     3:16.58 (50.77)
 15 Van Gaal, Anna            14 SPRC-MD                   NT    3:19.64        
                  46.00     1:37.18 (51.18)     2:29.17 (51.99)     3:19.64 (50.47)
 16 Erskine, Anna E           13 SPRC-MD              3:15.46    3:20.42        
                  44.04     1:36.64 (52.60)     2:28.99 (52.35)     3:20.42 (51.43)
 17 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:28.65        
                  46.59     1:38.95 (52.36)     2:33.61 (54.66)     3:28.65 (55.04)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossin, Hannah M          17 STAT-VA              2:29.23    2:36.41        
                  35.16     1:14.74 (39.58)     1:55.35 (40.61)     2:36.41 (41.06)
  2 Patz, Sophie N            15 SPRC-MD              2:40.48    2:45.47        
                  36.20     1:18.11 (41.91)     2:01.81 (43.70)     2:45.47 (43.66)
  3 Born, Sarah E             15 RAYS-VA              2:43.12    2:47.10        
                  37.28     1:19.04 (41.76)     2:02.51 (43.47)     2:47.10 (44.59)
  4 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA              2:31.49    2:47.16        
                  38.07     1:20.73 (42.66)     2:04.53 (43.80)     2:47.16 (42.63)
  5 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              2:40.78    2:47.32        
                  38.53     1:21.55 (43.02)     2:04.70 (43.15)     2:47.32 (42.62)
  6 DeMaio, Nicole M          16 UN-SP-MD             2:52.32    2:55.56        
                  40.23     1:25.05 (44.82)     2:10.15 (45.10)     2:55.56 (45.41)
  7 Patty, Eliza K            16 SPRC-MD              2:57.68    2:55.63        
                  39.99     1:25.61 (45.62)     2:11.35 (45.74)     2:55.63 (44.28)
  8 Brady, Caroline           15 TORP-VA              2:53.94    2:58.76        
                  39.58     1:25.31 (45.73)     2:11.43 (46.12)     2:58.76 (47.33)
  9 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              3:05.56    3:02.61        
                  40.22     1:26.80 (46.58)     2:16.32 (49.52)     3:02.61 (46.29)
 10 Smith, Rebekah A          16 BASS-VA              3:03.35    3:06.17        
                  42.40     1:29.57 (47.17)     2:17.64 (48.07)     3:06.17 (48.53)
 11 Iseminger, Emily C        15 RAYS-VA              3:30.99    3:07.16        
                  42.48     1:29.27 (46.79)     2:18.13 (48.86)     3:07.16 (49.03)
 12 Surina, Hannah L          15 RAYS-VA              2:57.78    3:08.51        
                  40.50     1:27.99 (47.49)     2:17.88 (49.89)     3:08.51 (50.63)
 13 Donegan, Angela D         16 SPRC-MD              3:13.75    3:13.55        
                  45.58     1:34.99 (49.41)     2:24.34 (49.35)     3:13.55 (49.21)
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:21.46    2:27.37        
                  33.83     1:11.27 (37.44)     1:49.86 (38.59)     2:27.37 (37.51)
  2 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA              2:39.77    2:35.86        
                  36.39     1:17.10 (40.71)     1:58.76 (41.66)     2:35.86 (37.10)
  3 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              2:39.84    2:37.48        
                  35.91     1:16.40 (40.49)     1:57.48 (41.08)     2:37.48 (40.00)
  4 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA              2:39.81    2:37.75        
                  36.25     1:16.13 (39.88)     1:57.02 (40.89)     2:37.75 (40.73)
  5 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA              2:37.57    2:40.58        
                  35.55     1:16.54 (40.99)     1:58.88 (42.34)     2:40.58 (41.70)
  6 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              2:35.62    2:43.57        
                  34.98     1:15.16 (40.18)     1:59.27 (44.11)     2:43.57 (44.30)
  7 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              2:44.16    2:45.70        
                  36.47     1:18.41 (41.94)     2:02.33 (43.92)     2:45.70 (43.37)
  8 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               2:52.56    2:50.28        
                  39.43     1:22.59 (43.16)     2:07.39 (44.80)     2:50.28 (42.89)
  9 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              2:57.07    2:50.43        
                  39.28     1:22.97 (43.69)     2:06.86 (43.89)     2:50.43 (43.57)
 10 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              3:15.00    2:52.57        
                  38.14     1:21.62 (43.48)     2:08.03 (46.41)     2:52.57 (44.54)
 11 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              3:04.41    2:53.74        
                  40.10     1:24.68 (44.58)     2:10.19 (45.51)     2:53.74 (43.55)
 12 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              3:12.24    2:55.09        
                  38.33     1:23.21 (44.88)     2:10.19 (46.98)     2:55.09 (44.90)
 13 Jensen, Drew A            13 PWSC-VA              3:14.53    3:04.74        
                  42.23     1:29.59 (47.36)     2:18.98 (49.39)     3:04.74 (45.76)
 14 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               2:59.17    3:06.03        
                  42.69     1:29.90 (47.21)     2:17.99 (48.09)     3:06.03 (48.04)
 15 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              2:57.92    3:09.40        
                  42.95     1:31.60 (48.65)     2:20.84 (49.24)     3:09.40 (48.56)
 16 Motas, Adrian             13 TORP-VA                   NT    3:10.05        
                  42.56     1:29.43 (46.87)     2:20.46 (51.03)     3:10.05 (49.59)
 17 Buettner, Calvin R        14 SPRC-MD              3:20.48    3:16.12        
                  44.58     1:34.95 (50.37)     2:26.05 (51.10)     3:16.12 (50.07)
 18 Pechacek, Alex D          13 RAYS-VA              3:15.50    3:20.88        
                  45.51     1:34.92 (49.41)     2:28.29 (53.37)     3:20.88 (52.59)
 19 Donaldson, Tyler J        13 TORP-VA              3:28.11    3:26.31        
                  46.33     1:38.68 (52.35)     2:32.60 (53.92)     3:26.31 (53.71)
 20 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              3:43.77    3:47.48        
                  52.77     1:51.50 (58.73)     2:50.13 (58.63)     3:47.48 (57.35)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Collin T       15 STAT-VA              2:13.17    2:19.68        
                  31.37     1:06.67 (35.30)     1:42.73 (36.06)     2:19.68 (36.95)
  2 O'Hara, John P            17 RAYS-VA              2:16.77    2:23.44        
                  32.33     1:09.24 (36.91)     1:46.57 (37.33)     2:23.44 (36.87)
  3 Lee, Andy W               17 RAYS-VA              2:18.53    2:28.68        
                  34.63     1:12.15 (37.52)     1:50.27 (38.12)     2:28.68 (38.41)
  4 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              2:25.42    2:30.24        
                  33.05     1:11.21 (38.16)     1:50.78 (39.57)     2:30.24 (39.46)
  5 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              2:21.12    2:33.70        
                  34.12     1:12.06 (37.94)     1:52.41 (40.35)     2:33.70 (41.29)
  6 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              2:31.82    2:37.02        
                  35.90     1:15.95 (40.05)     1:56.91 (40.96)     2:37.02 (40.11)
  7 Frankovich, JD D          18 VLAC-PV              2:48.99    2:40.43        
                  36.45     1:17.30 (40.85)     1:58.42 (41.12)     2:40.43 (42.01)
  8 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              2:45.33    2:43.84        
                  35.96     1:17.21 (41.25)     1:59.88 (42.67)     2:43.84 (43.96)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juhlin, Lindsay E         14 PWSC-VA                33.51      34.01        
  2 Clements, Carlie E        13 RAYS-VA                34.81      34.43        
  3 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                34.49      35.78        
  4 Nolan, Stella C           13 PWSC-VA                34.10      36.48        
  5 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                35.82      36.49        
  6 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA                35.25      37.28        
  6 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA                50.00      37.28        
  8 Johnson, Kristin T        14 UN-PW-VA               41.70      37.51        
  9 Schellhammer, Lexee T     13 VSTP-VA                40.45      38.10        
 10 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA                44.64      38.37        
 11 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                36.62      38.40        
 12 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     13 RAYS-VA                39.99      38.84        
 13 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV                40.45      39.38        
 14 Burnes, Marah H           13 TORP-VA                39.13      40.01        
 15 McCarty, Helen M          13 TORP-VA                40.58      40.05        
 16 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA                44.66      40.15        
 17 Rankins, Paige N          14 BASS-VA                44.82      41.94        
 18 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                42.95      42.63        
 19 Guy, Lexi S               14 TORP-VA                   NT      42.68        
 20 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA                44.99      42.76        
 21 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA                45.68      43.85        
 22 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA                43.22      44.20        
 23 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA                 48.79      46.32        
 24 Parker, Chloe R           14 BASS-VA                48.12      47.36        
 25 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                49.06      47.53        
 26 Crain, Campbell L         13 TORP-VA                   NT      47.61        
 27 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA                53.51      48.38        
 28 Meltzer, Sarah R          13 PWSC-VA                48.23      48.49        
 29 Terry, Sarah F            14 VSTP-VA              1:11.21L     50.26        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                30.30      31.76        
  2 De Jong, Emma E           15 VSTP-VA                33.66      32.82        
  3 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA                31.20      32.91        
  4 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA                33.30      33.14        
  5 Simila, Brooke M          16 RAYS-VA                33.84      33.40        
  6 Sizemore, Michaela E      17 RAYS-VA                31.44      33.81        
  7 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                36.47      35.73        
  8 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA                45.41      36.17        
  9 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA                40.01      37.29        
 10 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA                42.03      37.34        
 11 Brown, Maddy S            15 RAYS-VA                40.57      37.38        
 12 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA                39.68      37.40        
 13 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA                39.54      37.63        
 14 Wang, Helen L             16 RAYS-VA                39.60      37.87        
 14 Singleton, Erin N         18 BASS-VA                45.52L     37.87        
 16 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA                40.85      38.19        
 17 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA                34.00      38.28        
 18 Williams, Morgan L        15 RAYS-VA                36.86      38.37        
 19 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT      38.44        
 19 Brady, Caroline           15 TORP-VA                39.13      38.44        
 21 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                39.18      38.54        
 22 Vencil, Sally N           16 VSTP-VA                42.01      38.56        
 23 Asbell, Taylor M          17 TORP-VA                40.02      40.18        
 24 Harding, Adah V           15 SPRC-MD                50.55      40.99        
 25 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA                44.32      41.02        
 26 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA                43.29      41.54        
 27 Koerner, Kathryn M        17 TORP-VA                38.36      41.59        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                30.82      32.16        
  2 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA                32.11      32.62        
  3 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA                36.36      32.71        
  4 Beaudoin, Ben R           14 VSTP-VA                42.09      32.95        
  5 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA                34.29      35.13        
  6 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA                43.78      35.52        
  7 Vikhman, Mitchell K       14 RY-PV                  37.78      35.76        
  8 Gamble, Hudson R          14 RAYS-VA                43.97      36.41        
  9 Woodside, Tyler A         14 BASS-VA                42.50      38.34        
 10 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA                42.48      39.61        
 11 Dearman, Cameron M        14 UN-VL-PV               45.63      40.59        
 12 Deker, Greyson J          14 RY-PV                     NT      40.78        
 13 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA                49.53      41.97        
 14 MacDougall, Teighan C     13 RAYS-VA                50.76      43.04        
 15 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA                   NT      43.08        
 16 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA                46.56      43.12        
 17 McDonnel, Joey S          14 RAYS-VA                44.33      43.64        
 18 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA                54.78      45.15        
 19 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA                55.35L     45.98        
 20 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA                50.34      46.35        
 21 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA                51.34      47.67        
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA                31.87      22.36        
  2 Schultz, Jackson L        17 SPRC-MD                32.97      27.44        
  3 Giroux, Jason A           17 VLAC-PV                32.99      30.45        
  4 Sheehan, Jack P           17 STAT-VA                28.11      30.65        
  5 Yu, Caleb H               16 VLAC-PV                31.13      30.77        
  6 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA                30.58      31.02        
  7 Byrd, Austin D            16 VLAC-PV                35.99      31.43        
  8 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA                33.94      31.84        
  9 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                30.25      31.99        
 10 Reyes, Nathan G           17 VLAC-PV                34.99      32.17        
 11 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA                32.00      32.31        
 12 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                33.97      32.55        
 13 Judy, Erik L              15 VLAC-PV                   NT      32.57        
 14 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                33.97      32.60        
 15 Monis, Anthony D          17 PWSC-VA                34.59      32.67        
 16 Feliz, Robert D           16 SPRC-MD                40.70      33.31        
 17 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV                32.61      33.51        
 18 Walden, Johnathan J       15 PWSC-VA                34.49      33.88        
 19 Marquis, Matthew R        16 BASS-VA                40.74      33.98        
 20 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                34.12      34.37        
 21 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA                   NT      35.84        
 22 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA                57.30      35.98        
 23 Weidman, Trent D          16 TORP-VA                   NT      36.15        
 24 Mok, Wesley               16 VLAC-PV                52.41      36.56        
 25 Frankovich, Eliot J       15 VLAC-PV                   NT      37.78        
 26 Boring, Andrew D          19 TSU-VA                    NT      38.03        
 27 Baltes, Johan T           15 STAT-VA                38.12      39.61        
 28 Bauer, Joshua A           16 UN-VS-VA             1:02.11      40.51        
 29 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA                   NT      40.80        
 30 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:01.82L     42.33        
 31 Damanti, Patrick G        17 SPRC-MD                   NT      42.35        
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  9-10 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         10 STAT-VA              5:31.93L   6:00.12 DST    
                  33.00     1:07.78 (34.78)     1:44.19 (36.41)     2:20.93 (36.74)
        2:58.21 (37.28)     3:34.92 (36.71)     4:11.71 (36.79)     4:48.77 (37.06)
        5:25.94 (37.17)     6:00.12 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  11-12 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               5:28.29    5:13.61 DST    
                  28.31       58.92 (30.61)     1:30.36 (31.44)     2:02.20 (31.84)
        2:34.01 (31.81)     3:06.04 (32.03)     3:38.10 (32.06)     4:10.35 (32.25)
        4:42.43 (32.08)     5:13.61 (31.18)                                        
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              5:57.69    5:59.67 DST    
                  31.68     1:07.67 (35.99)     1:44.25 (36.58)     2:21.52 (37.27)
        2:58.50 (36.98)     3:35.90 (37.40)     4:12.49 (36.59)     4:48.54 (36.05)
        5:25.12 (36.58)     5:59.67 (34.55)                                        
  3 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              6:07.08    6:06.62 DST    
                  32.36     1:08.96 (36.60)     1:45.87 (36.91)     2:23.19 (37.32)
        3:00.47 (37.28)     3:37.20 (36.73)     4:15.10 (37.90)     4:52.48 (37.38)
        5:29.95 (37.47)     6:06.62 (36.67)                                        
  4 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        12 TSU-VA               5:34.76L   6:14.23 DST    
                  33.74     1:11.39 (37.65)     1:50.31 (38.92)     2:29.05 (38.74)
        3:07.13 (38.08)     3:45.97 (38.84)     4:24.67 (38.70)     5:02.98 (38.31)
        5:39.62 (36.64)     6:14.23 (34.61)                                        
  5 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              6:11.40    6:18.18 DST    
                  34.78     1:13.13 (38.35)     1:52.30 (39.17)     2:31.14 (38.84)
        3:10.00 (38.86)     3:49.33 (39.33)     4:26.96 (37.63)     5:04.10 (37.14)
        5:41.05 (36.95)     6:18.18 (37.13)                                        
  6 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              6:15.86L   6:59.54        
                  36.59     1:17.70 (41.11)     2:00.47 (42.77)     2:43.50 (43.03)
        3:26.60 (43.10)     4:09.88 (43.28)     4:53.49 (43.61)     5:36.99 (43.50)
        6:19.92 (42.93)     6:59.54 (39.62)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Chelsey M          14 VSTP-VA              5:18.69    5:20.55 DST    
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)     1:34.48 (32.87)     2:07.54 (33.06)
        2:40.30 (32.76)     3:12.96 (32.66)     3:45.62 (32.66)     4:17.44 (31.82)
        4:49.77 (32.33)     5:20.55 (30.78)                                        
  2 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               5:25.15    5:30.52 DST    
                  29.36     1:01.38 (32.02)     1:34.85 (33.47)     2:08.40 (33.55)
        2:42.10 (33.70)     3:15.75 (33.65)     3:49.58 (33.83)     4:23.33 (33.75)
        4:57.48 (34.15)     5:30.52 (33.04)                                        
  3 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              6:04.98    5:37.85 DST    
                  31.31     1:04.56 (33.25)     1:38.76 (34.20)     2:13.23 (34.47)
        2:47.78 (34.55)     3:22.12 (34.34)     3:56.65 (34.53)     4:31.10 (34.45)
        5:05.16 (34.06)     5:37.85 (32.69)                                        
  4 Kawatsky, Abbi M          14 VSTP-VA              5:27.97    5:45.93 DST    
                  30.85     1:04.85 (34.00)     1:39.82 (34.97)     2:15.06 (35.24)
        2:50.47 (35.41)     3:25.60 (35.13)     4:00.82 (35.22)     4:36.19 (35.37)
        5:11.12 (34.93)     5:45.93 (34.81)                                        
  5 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              5:35.72    5:48.91 DST    
                  32.06     1:07.28 (35.22)     1:43.73 (36.45)     2:19.70 (35.97)
        2:55.79 (36.09)     3:31.41 (35.62)     4:06.87 (35.46)     4:42.57 (35.70)
        5:16.82 (34.25)     5:48.91 (32.09)                                        
  6 Hidrobo, Natalie H        13 RAYS-VA              6:12.49    6:00.94 DST    
                  33.25     1:08.99 (35.74)     1:45.64 (36.65)     2:22.08 (36.44)
        2:58.96 (36.88)     3:36.38 (37.42)     4:13.32 (36.94)     4:50.60 (37.28)
        5:27.26 (36.66)     6:00.94 (33.68)                                        
  7 Crampton, Izzie E         14 TSU-VA               5:56.19    6:09.60 DST    
                  33.30     1:10.28 (36.98)     1:48.22 (37.94)     2:26.02 (37.80)
        3:04.15 (38.13)     3:41.82 (37.67)     4:18.99 (37.17)     4:56.41 (37.42)
        5:33.46 (37.05)     6:09.60 (36.14)                                        
  8 Merrill, Katie E          13 VLAC-PV              6:18.99    6:11.31 DST    
                  34.07     1:11.14 (37.07)     1:48.32 (37.18)     2:25.35 (37.03)
        3:03.58 (38.23)     3:41.63 (38.05)     4:20.29 (38.66)     4:58.84 (38.55)
        5:35.63 (36.79)     6:11.31 (35.68)                                        
  9 Daniel, Isabella M        14 RAYS-VA              6:20.02    6:12.60 DST    
                  32.81     1:09.23 (36.42)     1:47.41 (38.18)     2:26.02 (38.61)
        3:04.26 (38.24)     3:42.89 (38.63)     4:21.11 (38.22)     4:59.30 (38.19)
        5:36.92 (37.62)     6:12.60 (35.68)                                        
 10 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              6:20.09    6:12.85 DST    
                  32.99     1:10.23 (37.24)     1:48.67 (38.44)     2:27.56 (38.89)
        3:06.17 (38.61)     3:44.72 (38.55)     4:23.16 (38.44)     5:00.86 (37.70)
        5:38.15 (37.29)     6:12.85 (34.70)                                        
 11 Williams, Annalise M      13 RY-PV                6:08.56    6:22.13        
                  33.96     1:12.81 (38.85)     1:52.37 (39.56)     2:31.40 (39.03)
        3:10.82 (39.42)     3:50.48 (39.66)     4:30.13 (39.65)     5:08.52 (38.39)
        5:46.39 (37.87)     6:22.13 (35.74)                                        
 12 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              6:13.32    6:25.48        
                  35.56     1:15.37 (39.81)     1:55.49 (40.12)     2:34.75 (39.26)
        3:14.07 (39.32)     3:53.87 (39.80)     4:33.40 (39.53)     5:12.12 (38.72)
        5:48.89 (36.77)     6:25.48 (36.59)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              5:12.94    5:26.11 DST    
                  28.68     1:01.11 (32.43)     1:33.52 (32.41)     2:06.53 (33.01)
        2:39.44 (32.91)     3:12.51 (33.07)     3:45.79 (33.28)     4:19.37 (33.58)
        4:52.91 (33.54)     5:26.11 (33.20)                                        
  2 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              5:30.00    5:26.43 DST    
                  30.59     1:02.98 (32.39)     1:35.90 (32.92)     2:08.98 (33.08)
        2:42.09 (33.11)     3:15.30 (33.21)     3:48.86 (33.56)     4:22.54 (33.68)
        4:55.21 (32.67)     5:26.43 (31.22)                                        
  3 May, Julia E              17 PWSC-VA              5:16.50    5:33.91 DST    
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)     1:36.82 (34.16)     2:11.43 (34.61)
        2:46.41 (34.98)     3:20.45 (34.04)     3:54.85 (34.40)     4:28.43 (33.58)
        5:01.24 (32.81)     5:33.91 (32.67)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               5:18.73    5:35.90 DST    
                  29.03     1:01.39 (32.36)     1:34.96 (33.57)     2:08.72 (33.76)
        2:43.07 (34.35)     3:17.69 (34.62)     3:52.45 (34.76)     4:27.51 (35.06)
        5:02.10 (34.59)     5:35.90 (33.80)                                        
  5 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA              5:19.04    5:38.97 DST    
                  31.17     1:04.61 (33.44)     1:38.81 (34.20)     2:13.02 (34.21)
        2:47.11 (34.09)     3:21.46 (34.35)     3:56.28 (34.82)     4:30.54 (34.26)
        5:05.53 (34.99)     5:38.97 (33.44)                                        
  6 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              5:31.91L   5:40.30 DST    
                  30.41     1:05.07 (34.66)     1:40.90 (35.83)     2:16.68 (35.78)
        2:52.07 (35.39)     3:27.28 (35.21)     4:01.43 (34.15)     4:35.81 (34.38)
        5:08.90 (33.09)     5:40.30 (31.40)                                        
  7 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              5:56.03    5:46.57 DST    
                  32.06     1:08.04 (35.98)     1:43.88 (35.84)     2:20.51 (36.63)
        2:57.04 (36.53)     3:31.96 (34.92)     4:06.82 (34.86)     4:41.40 (34.58)
        5:14.30 (32.90)     5:46.57 (32.27)                                        
  8 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              5:29.70    5:48.70 DST    
                  31.80     1:06.80 (35.00)     1:42.47 (35.67)     2:18.00 (35.53)
        2:53.85 (35.85)     3:29.49 (35.64)     4:04.50 (35.01)     4:39.78 (35.28)
        5:14.99 (35.21)     5:48.70 (33.71)                                        
  9 Wheater, Tamara D         17 RAYS-VA              5:34.20    5:52.00 DST    
                  30.05     1:04.40 (34.35)     1:40.16 (35.76)     2:16.16 (36.00)
        2:52.43 (36.27)     3:28.42 (35.99)     4:04.82 (36.40)     4:40.87 (36.05)
        5:17.27 (36.40)     5:52.00 (34.73)                                        
 10 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              6:05.30    5:54.90 DST    
                  33.43     1:09.56 (36.13)     1:46.76 (37.20)     2:23.32 (36.56)
        2:59.20 (35.88)     3:35.49 (36.29)     4:11.53 (36.04)     4:47.57 (36.04)
        5:21.72 (34.15)     5:54.90 (33.18)                                        
 11 Armel, Lindley M          15 UN-VS-VA             5:59.50    5:59.15 DST    
                  32.62     1:08.62 (36.00)     1:44.96 (36.34)     2:21.67 (36.71)
        2:57.54 (35.87)     3:34.23 (36.69)     4:11.01 (36.78)     4:47.69 (36.68)
        5:24.23 (36.54)     5:59.15 (34.92)                                        
 12 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              5:46.77    6:04.90 DST    
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)     1:44.30 (36.30)     2:20.73 (36.43)
        2:57.49 (36.76)     3:33.77 (36.28)     4:11.19 (37.42)     4:49.26 (38.07)
        5:27.79 (38.53)     6:04.90 (37.11)                                        
 13 Niesent, Lauren G         15 RAYS-VA              6:08.75    6:05.09 DST    
                  33.06     1:10.30 (37.24)     1:47.35 (37.05)     2:25.21 (37.86)
        3:02.79 (37.58)     3:39.88 (37.09)     4:17.58 (37.70)     4:54.44 (36.86)
        5:31.36 (36.92)     6:05.09 (33.73)                                        
 14 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA              5:31.37    6:13.04 DST    
                  32.70     1:08.41 (35.71)     1:45.71 (37.30)     2:23.67 (37.96)
        3:02.30 (38.63)     3:41.01 (38.71)     4:18.99 (37.98)     4:57.39 (38.40)
        5:35.85 (38.46)     6:13.04 (37.19)                                        
 15 Moore, Reilly E           15 RAYS-VA              5:59.67    6:13.82 DST    
                  32.73     1:09.95 (37.22)     1:45.30 (35.35)     2:24.83 (39.53)
        3:02.79 (37.96)     3:40.22 (37.43)     4:20.94 (40.72)     5:00.68 (39.74)
        5:36.65 (35.97)     6:13.82 (37.17)                                        
 16 Turner, Lucy L            17 RAYS-VA              5:49.11    6:16.05 DST    
                  34.04     1:10.80 (36.76)     1:48.25 (37.45)     2:26.29 (38.04)
        3:04.66 (38.37)     3:43.42 (38.76)     4:22.03 (38.61)     5:00.20 (38.17)
        5:38.69 (38.49)     6:16.05 (37.36)                                        
 17 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              6:18.55    6:18.56 DST    
                  33.28     1:09.87 (36.59)     1:47.99 (38.12)     2:26.83 (38.84)
        3:05.33 (38.50)     3:44.09 (38.76)     4:22.38 (38.29)     5:01.61 (39.23)
        5:40.37 (38.76)     6:18.56 (38.19)                                        
 18 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              6:00.80    6:21.25        
                  33.80     1:11.00 (37.20)     1:49.57 (38.57)     2:28.15 (38.58)
        3:07.41 (39.26)     3:46.63 (39.22)     4:25.72 (39.09)     5:04.95 (39.23)
        5:43.95 (39.00)     6:21.25 (37.30)                                        
 19 Hamblin, Kristen E        16 PWSC-VA              8:24.50    6:43.52        
                  33.79     1:12.15 (38.36)     1:53.04 (40.89)     2:34.73 (41.69)
        3:15.61 (40.88)     3:57.30 (41.69)     4:39.51 (42.21)     5:21.93 (42.42)
        6:03.85 (41.92)     6:43.52 (39.67)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  11-12 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              4:50.52L   5:37.61 DST    
                  30.67     1:04.89 (34.22)     1:39.66 (34.77)     2:14.38 (34.72)
        2:48.86 (34.48)     3:23.97 (35.11)     3:58.31 (34.34)     4:32.32 (34.01)
        5:05.94 (33.62)     5:37.61 (31.67)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Jackson N         14 RAYS-VA              5:02.37    5:11.46 DST    
                  27.82       57.84 (30.02)     1:28.77 (30.93)     2:00.48 (31.71)
        2:31.95 (31.47)     3:03.82 (31.87)     3:35.69 (31.87)     4:08.15 (32.46)
        4:40.21 (32.06)     5:11.46 (31.25)                                        
  2 Eichberg, Ben J           14 RAYS-VA              5:08.43    5:13.05 DST    
                  28.49       59.06 (30.57)     1:30.40 (31.34)     2:02.38 (31.98)
        2:34.56 (32.18)     3:06.61 (32.05)     3:38.75 (32.14)     4:10.90 (32.15)
        4:42.91 (32.01)     5:13.05 (30.14)                                        
  3 Fields, Ben T             14 PWSC-VA              5:12.41    5:21.46 DST    
                  30.21     1:03.26 (33.05)     1:35.78 (32.52)     2:08.50 (32.72)
        2:41.64 (33.14)     3:14.88 (33.24)     3:47.74 (32.86)     4:19.38 (31.64)
        4:50.59 (31.21)     5:21.46 (30.87)                                        
  4 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              5:12.52    5:22.29 DST    
                  28.78     1:00.17 (31.39)     1:32.54 (32.37)     2:05.19 (32.65)
        2:38.21 (33.02)     3:11.38 (33.17)     3:44.63 (33.25)     4:17.65 (33.02)
        4:50.53 (32.88)     5:22.29 (31.76)                                        
  5 Green, AJ J               13 RAYS-VA              5:28.92    5:23.37 DST    
                  28.54     1:00.53 (31.99)     1:33.21 (32.68)     2:06.75 (33.54)
        2:40.13 (33.38)     3:13.41 (33.28)     3:46.30 (32.89)     4:19.27 (32.97)
        4:52.61 (33.34)     5:23.37 (30.76)                                        
  6 Damanti, Nathan R         14 SPRC-MD              5:40.13    5:32.56 DST    
                  30.03     1:02.65 (32.62)     1:36.31 (33.66)     2:09.77 (33.46)
        2:44.29 (34.52)     3:18.26 (33.97)     3:51.86 (33.60)     4:26.55 (34.69)
        5:00.46 (33.91)     5:32.56 (32.10)                                        
  7 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              5:43.95    5:37.26 DST    
                  30.55     1:04.25 (33.70)     1:38.47 (34.22)     2:13.49 (35.02)
        2:48.06 (34.57)     3:21.33 (33.27)     3:55.45 (34.12)     4:30.07 (34.62)
        5:04.58 (34.51)     5:37.26 (32.68)                                        
  8 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              5:37.27    5:38.08 DST    
                  30.78     1:04.26 (33.48)     1:39.33 (35.07)     2:13.83 (34.50)
        2:49.50 (35.67)     3:23.83 (34.33)     3:58.11 (34.28)     4:32.88 (34.77)
        5:06.35 (33.47)     5:38.08 (31.73)                                        
  9 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              5:36.83    5:39.90 DST    
                  30.25     1:03.42 (33.17)     1:37.63 (34.21)     2:12.32 (34.69)
        2:47.09 (34.77)     3:22.01 (34.92)     3:57.06 (35.05)     4:32.28 (35.22)
        5:06.63 (34.35)     5:39.90 (33.27)                                        
 10 Calder, Sam C             13 UN-RY-VA             5:27.67    5:40.70 DST    
                  30.02     1:03.87 (33.85)     1:39.12 (35.25)     2:14.40 (35.28)
        2:49.53 (35.13)     3:24.76 (35.23)     3:59.50 (34.74)     4:34.50 (35.00)
        5:09.07 (34.57)     5:40.70 (31.63)                                        
 11 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              5:30.44    5:41.41 DST    
                  30.85     1:04.60 (33.75)     1:39.86 (35.26)     2:15.08 (35.22)
        2:49.67 (34.59)     3:24.87 (35.20)     4:00.14 (35.27)     4:35.60 (35.46)
        5:09.35 (33.75)     5:41.41 (32.06)                                        
 12 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              5:10.88L   5:47.63 DST    
                  31.87     1:07.34 (35.47)     1:43.71 (36.37)     2:18.79 (35.08)
        2:54.66 (35.87)     3:31.30 (36.64)     4:06.17 (34.87)     4:41.33 (35.16)
        5:15.78 (34.45)     5:47.63 (31.85)                                        
 13 Thompson, Andrew          13 WST-VA               5:46.91    5:50.50 DST    
                  31.69     1:06.90 (35.21)     1:42.70 (35.80)     2:18.50 (35.80)
        2:53.97 (35.47)     3:29.69 (35.72)     4:05.34 (35.65)     4:40.83 (35.49)
        5:16.18 (35.35)     5:50.50 (34.32)                                        
 14 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              5:58.99    5:51.38 DST    
                  31.96     1:07.32 (35.36)     1:42.96 (35.64)     2:18.63 (35.67)
        2:54.28 (35.65)     3:30.25 (35.97)     4:05.67 (35.42)     4:41.67 (36.00)
        5:16.81 (35.14)     5:51.38 (34.57)                                        
 15 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              5:18.29L   5:55.22 DST    
                  31.88     1:07.18 (35.30)     1:43.40 (36.22)     2:19.95 (36.55)
        2:56.09 (36.14)     3:32.99 (36.90)     4:09.19 (36.20)     4:45.62 (36.43)
        5:21.28 (35.66)     5:55.22 (33.94)                                        
 16 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              5:50.78    5:56.29 DST    
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)     1:45.49 (36.59)     2:22.21 (36.72)
        2:58.03 (35.82)     3:33.70 (35.67)     4:09.68 (35.98)     4:46.31 (36.63)
        5:21.55 (35.24)     5:56.29 (34.74)                                        
 17 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              5:44.64    5:56.53 DST    
                  32.48     1:07.66 (35.18)     1:43.60 (35.94)     2:20.19 (36.59)
        2:57.03 (36.84)     3:34.04 (37.01)     4:10.90 (36.86)     4:47.24 (36.34)
        5:22.17 (34.93)     5:56.53 (34.36)                                        
 18 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              5:58.99    6:00.39        
                  33.13     1:09.76 (36.63)     1:46.35 (36.59)     2:23.06 (36.71)
        3:00.13 (37.07)     3:37.17 (37.04)     4:14.02 (36.85)     4:49.88 (35.86)
        5:25.93 (36.05)     6:00.39 (34.46)                                        
 19 Martin, Smith K           14 RAYS-VA              5:58.99    6:05.22        
                  32.31     1:08.41 (36.10)     1:44.70 (36.29)     2:21.64 (36.94)
        2:59.07 (37.43)     3:36.58 (37.51)     4:14.30 (37.72)     4:52.19 (37.89)
        5:29.63 (37.44)     6:05.22 (35.59)                                        
 20 Kaczmar, Keegan M         13 RAYS-VA              5:58.99    6:08.55        
                  32.05     1:08.77 (36.72)     1:47.06 (38.29)     2:25.08 (38.02)
        3:03.40 (38.32)     3:41.57 (38.17)     4:20.00 (38.43)     4:57.37 (37.37)
        5:33.83 (36.46)     6:08.55 (34.72)                                        
 21 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               5:47.32    6:13.67        
                  31.93     1:07.91 (35.98)     1:45.95 (38.04)     2:24.43 (38.48)
        3:01.69 (37.26)     3:40.36 (38.67)     4:19.35 (38.99)     4:58.46 (39.11)
        5:37.17 (38.71)     6:13.67 (36.50)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA              4:43.53    4:59.77 DST    
                  26.95       56.92 (29.97)     1:27.53 (30.61)     1:58.34 (30.81)
        2:28.78 (30.44)     2:59.92 (31.14)     3:30.35 (30.43)     4:00.94 (30.59)
        4:30.91 (29.97)     4:59.77 (28.86)                                        
  2 Floyd, Kyle P             16 UN-RY-VA             5:04.75    5:07.41 DST    
                  27.56       57.69 (30.13)     1:28.57 (30.88)     2:00.52 (31.95)
        2:32.44 (31.92)     3:04.49 (32.05)     3:36.60 (32.11)     4:08.48 (31.88)
        4:38.60 (30.12)     5:07.41 (28.81)                                        
  3 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              5:11.06    5:11.14 DST    
                  26.61       56.92 (30.31)     1:29.16 (32.24)     2:02.00 (32.84)
        2:34.13 (32.13)     3:06.14 (32.01)     3:38.63 (32.49)     4:10.34 (31.71)
        4:41.77 (31.43)     5:11.14 (29.37)                                        
  4 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               4:55.49    5:15.32 DST    
                  27.95       59.65 (31.70)     1:32.30 (32.65)     2:03.94 (31.64)
        2:35.04 (31.10)     3:07.45 (32.41)     3:40.17 (32.72)     4:13.73 (33.56)
        4:45.14 (31.41)     5:15.32 (30.18)                                        
  5 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA              5:04.24    5:17.20 DST    
                  28.36     1:00.90 (32.54)     1:33.45 (32.55)     2:06.24 (32.79)
        2:38.83 (32.59)     3:10.94 (32.11)     3:42.66 (31.72)     4:14.86 (32.20)
        4:46.66 (31.80)     5:17.20 (30.54)                                        
  6 Spinnanger, Jack W        15 RAYS-VA              5:35.07    5:20.48 DST    
                  27.99       59.21 (31.22)     1:31.55 (32.34)     2:04.10 (32.55)
        2:36.94 (32.84)     3:09.58 (32.64)     3:42.22 (32.64)     4:15.41 (33.19)
        4:48.63 (33.22)     5:20.48 (31.85)                                        
  7 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              5:37.16    5:21.69 DST    
                  28.18       59.03 (30.85)     1:31.01 (31.98)     2:03.78 (32.77)
        2:36.96 (33.18)     3:10.07 (33.11)     3:43.39 (33.32)     4:17.01 (33.62)
        4:50.62 (33.61)     5:21.69 (31.07)                                        
  8 Hayungs, Parker C         17 RAYS-VA              5:15.76    5:22.39 DST    
                  29.77     1:02.30 (32.53)     1:35.24 (32.94)     2:08.39 (33.15)
        2:41.67 (33.28)     3:14.30 (32.63)     3:47.11 (32.81)     4:19.63 (32.52)
        4:51.85 (32.22)     5:22.39 (30.54)                                        
  9 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              5:09.44    5:22.82 DST    
                  30.20     1:01.55 (31.35)     1:33.96 (32.41)     2:06.88 (32.92)
        2:39.23 (32.35)     3:11.95 (32.72)     3:45.35 (33.40)     4:18.44 (33.09)
        4:51.48 (33.04)     5:22.82 (31.34)                                        
 10 Wheeler, Davis C          17 RAYS-VA              5:07.10    5:25.96 DST    
                  29.13     1:01.36 (32.23)     1:34.37 (33.01)     2:07.14 (32.77)
        2:40.24 (33.10)     3:13.09 (32.85)     3:45.74 (32.65)     4:19.44 (33.70)
        4:53.18 (33.74)     5:25.96 (32.78)                                        
 11 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              5:58.99    5:30.94 DST    
                  29.66     1:02.65 (32.99)     1:36.36 (33.71)     2:10.75 (34.39)
        2:44.90 (34.15)     3:19.27 (34.37)     3:51.80 (32.53)     4:26.58 (34.78)
        5:00.29 (33.71)     5:30.94 (30.65)                                        
 12 Pascual, Ryan             17 VLAC-PV              5:26.65    5:31.51 DST    
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:31.81 (32.34)     2:04.80 (32.99)
        2:38.63 (33.83)     3:12.25 (33.62)     3:46.33 (34.08)     4:20.99 (34.66)
        4:56.62 (35.63)     5:31.51 (34.89)                                        
 13 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              5:25.99    5:32.74 DST    
                  29.99     1:02.55 (32.56)     1:35.53 (32.98)     2:09.87 (34.34)
        2:43.11 (33.24)     3:17.48 (34.37)     3:51.91 (34.43)     4:26.45 (34.54)
        5:00.25 (33.80)     5:32.74 (32.49)                                        
 14 Fields, Matt P            17 PWSC-VA              5:08.98    5:34.50 DST    
                  30.09     1:03.02 (32.93)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:11.54 (34.38)
        2:45.98 (34.44)     3:19.61 (33.63)     3:53.89 (34.28)     4:28.16 (34.27)
        5:01.63 (33.47)     5:34.50 (32.87)                                        
 15 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA              5:29.17    5:35.65 DST    
                  29.43     1:02.48 (33.05)     1:37.42 (34.94)     2:12.38 (34.96)
        2:46.99 (34.61)     3:21.17 (34.18)     3:55.36 (34.19)     4:30.54 (35.18)
        5:04.10 (33.56)     5:35.65 (31.55)                                        
 16 Fletcher, Will A          15 WFS-VA               5:17.31    5:36.95 DST    
                  30.08     1:03.47 (33.39)     1:37.49 (34.02)     2:11.74 (34.25)
        2:46.08 (34.34)     3:20.57 (34.49)     3:55.06 (34.49)     4:29.86 (34.80)
        5:04.29 (34.43)     5:36.95 (32.66)                                        
 17 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              5:35.56    5:37.74 DST    
                  29.17     1:01.85 (32.68)     1:36.22 (34.37)     2:11.72 (35.50)
        2:46.52 (34.80)     3:21.50 (34.98)     3:56.12 (34.62)     4:30.95 (34.83)
        5:05.66 (34.71)     5:37.74 (32.08)                                        
 18 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA              5:17.57    5:38.61 DST    
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)     1:33.04 (32.59)     2:07.93 (34.89)
        2:42.82 (34.89)     3:17.98 (35.16)     3:53.40 (35.42)     4:28.86 (35.46)
        5:04.64 (35.78)     5:38.61 (33.97)                                        
 19 Nicolai, Mitchell J       15 PWSC-VA              5:46.18    5:41.40 DST    
                  30.35     1:03.87 (33.52)     1:37.85 (33.98)     2:12.06 (34.21)
        2:46.73 (34.67)     3:21.59 (34.86)     3:56.54 (34.95)     4:32.53 (35.99)
        5:08.28 (35.75)     5:41.40 (33.12)                                        
 20 Harris, AJ L              17 RAYS-VA              5:40.09    5:41.50 DST    
                  30.17     1:03.40 (33.23)     1:37.82 (34.42)     2:12.91 (35.09)
        2:47.71 (34.80)     3:22.75 (35.04)     3:57.72 (34.97)     4:32.90 (35.18)
        5:07.66 (34.76)     5:41.50 (33.84)                                        
 21 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              5:49.81    5:59.37        
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:41.66 (35.99)     2:18.05 (36.39)
        2:54.43 (36.38)     3:30.88 (36.45)     4:07.46 (36.58)     4:44.56 (37.10)
        5:22.11 (37.55)     5:59.37 (37.26)                                        
 22 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA               5:54.51    6:33.69        
                  31.71     1:08.76 (37.05)     1:47.56 (38.80)     2:27.69 (40.13)
        3:09.78 (42.09)     3:49.33 (39.55)     4:31.97 (42.64)     5:13.19 (41.22)
        5:54.75 (41.56)     6:33.69 (38.94)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD              2:48.82    2:43.87        
                  36.84     1:20.92 (44.08)     2:06.76 (45.84)     2:43.87 (37.11)
  2 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD              2:57.83    2:48.48        
                  40.58     1:22.04 (41.46)     2:10.59 (48.55)     2:48.48 (37.89)
  3 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              3:18.16    2:58.60        
                  40.04     1:23.09 (43.05)     2:19.27 (56.18)     2:58.60 (39.33)
  4 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD              3:32.23    3:01.60        
                  42.08     1:27.70 (45.62)     2:20.19 (52.49)     3:01.60 (41.41)
  5 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA              3:06.30    3:02.93        
                  39.47     1:24.01 (44.54)     2:21.81 (57.80)     3:02.93 (41.12)
  6 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA              3:39.36L   3:09.63        
                  41.29     1:32.39 (51.10)     2:29.11 (56.72)     3:09.63 (40.52)
  7 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              3:38.19    3:16.18        
                  46.10     1:36.32 (50.22)     2:31.77 (55.45)     3:16.18 (44.41)
  8 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              3:52.37    3:18.97        
                  45.95     1:35.86 (49.91)     2:35.28 (59.42)     3:18.97 (43.69)
  9 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              4:45.00    3:25.80        
                  49.15     1:37.70 (48.55)   2:43.26 (1:05.56)     3:25.80 (42.54)
 10 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:09.77        
                  52.59   1:53.92 (1:01.33)   3:00.17 (1:06.25)   4:09.77 (1:09.60)
 
Event 59  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD              2:16.38    2:16.72        
                  27.94     1:02.17 (34.23)     1:45.24 (43.07)     2:16.72 (31.48)
  2 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:24.90    2:21.96        
                  31.11     1:08.04 (36.93)     1:50.74 (42.70)     2:21.96 (31.22)
  3 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA              2:32.19    2:27.23        
                  32.85     1:10.12 (37.27)     1:53.78 (43.66)     2:27.23 (33.45)
  4 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD              2:28.45    2:27.98        
                  32.49     1:10.85 (38.36)     1:55.30 (44.45)     2:27.98 (32.68)
  5 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              2:52.28L   2:29.89        
                  31.98     1:08.94 (36.96)     1:55.45 (46.51)     2:29.89 (34.44)
  6 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA              3:08.90L   2:38.71        
                  33.29     1:11.40 (38.11)     1:59.45 (48.05)     2:38.71 (39.26)
  7 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              2:54.58    2:40.25        
                  34.20     1:15.30 (41.10)     2:04.19 (48.89)     2:40.25 (36.06)
  8 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:56.68    2:42.92        
                  35.48     1:15.43 (39.95)     2:06.91 (51.48)     2:42.92 (36.01)
  9 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA              2:39.77    2:42.93        
                  32.54     1:14.05 (41.51)     2:06.25 (52.20)     2:42.93 (36.68)
 10 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:47.54    2:43.95        
                  35.97     1:16.88 (40.91)     2:08.19 (51.31)     2:43.95 (35.76)
 11 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              2:50.98    2:45.39        
                  36.23     1:20.38 (44.15)     2:08.95 (48.57)     2:45.39 (36.44)
 12 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                3:18.30    2:50.35        
                  36.30     1:21.32 (45.02)     2:09.65 (48.33)     2:50.35 (40.70)
 13 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV                   NT    2:51.91        
                  36.84     1:21.20 (44.36)     2:11.12 (49.92)     2:51.91 (40.79)
 14 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA             2:49.41    2:53.12        
                  42.65     1:25.08 (42.43)     2:15.30 (50.22)     2:53.12 (37.82)
 15 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:58.35        
                  35.55     1:18.60 (43.05)     2:13.39 (54.79)     2:58.35 (44.96)
 16 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              4:09.51L   3:09.48        
                  45.23     1:35.32 (50.09)     2:28.41 (53.09)     3:09.48 (41.07)
 17 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              3:23.55    3:09.78        
                  44.16     1:31.52 (47.36)     2:28.15 (56.63)     3:09.78 (41.63)
 18 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              3:21.77    3:11.27        
                  44.25     1:31.72 (47.47)     2:26.71 (54.99)     3:11.27 (44.56)
 19 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               3:52.18L   3:11.97        
                  44.14     1:29.82 (45.68)     2:29.66 (59.84)     3:11.97 (42.31)
 20 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              3:36.83L   3:13.45        
                  46.02     1:34.11 (48.09)   2:34.99 (1:00.88)     3:13.45 (38.46)
 21 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:22.98        
                  49.11     1:41.52 (52.41)     2:37.59 (56.07)     3:22.98 (45.39)
 22 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              3:40.05    3:23.55        
                  45.21     1:33.10 (47.89)   2:37.47 (1:04.37)     3:23.55 (46.08)
 -- Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              2:47.00         DQ        
                  38.66     1:24.69 (46.03)     2:19.15 (54.46)          DQ (35.42)
 -- Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               3:26.27         DQ        
                  46.72     1:35.23 (48.51)   2:36.71 (1:01.48)          DQ (41.74)
 
Event 60  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD              2:42.49    2:46.95        
                  36.42     1:15.50 (39.08)     2:10.44 (54.94)     2:46.95 (36.51)
  2 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              3:09.32    2:54.35        
                  40.12     1:27.35 (47.23)     2:16.71 (49.36)     2:54.35 (37.64)
  3 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              3:08.60    2:54.75        
                  42.93     1:27.77 (44.84)     2:17.43 (49.66)     2:54.75 (37.32)
  4 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               3:18.82    2:55.02        
                  40.77     1:23.17 (42.40)     2:17.46 (54.29)     2:55.02 (37.56)
  5 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD              3:31.41    3:02.35        
                  40.37     1:27.36 (46.99)     2:21.18 (53.82)     3:02.35 (41.17)
  6 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA              3:11.12    3:04.18        
                  44.79     1:32.44 (47.65)     2:22.81 (50.37)     3:04.18 (41.37)
  7 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              3:18.11    3:11.47        
                  40.84     1:31.36 (50.52)     2:24.34 (52.98)     3:11.47 (47.13)
  8 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA              3:18.75    3:14.92        
                  40.89     1:32.43 (51.54)     2:32.38 (59.95)     3:14.92 (42.54)
  9 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                3:41.45    3:15.89        
                  47.43     1:33.22 (45.79)     2:29.51 (56.29)     3:15.89 (46.38)
 10 Cheng, Lucien J            9 RY-PV                3:45.03    3:16.82        
                  45.83     1:37.26 (51.43)     2:32.47 (55.21)     3:16.82 (44.35)
 11 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:22.34        
                  50.71     1:38.86 (48.15)     2:38.81 (59.95)     3:22.34 (43.53)
 12 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:35.03        
                  51.51     1:43.50 (51.99)   2:46.72 (1:03.22)     3:35.03 (48.31)
 13 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              3:46.26    3:35.06        
                  46.24     1:43.42 (57.18)   2:45.83 (1:02.41)     3:35.06 (49.23)
 14 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT    3:42.65        
                  52.93     1:46.58 (53.65)   2:56.16 (1:09.58)     3:42.65 (46.49)
 15 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              4:11.13    4:09.33        
                  52.43     1:48.84 (56.41)   3:15.69 (1:26.85)     4:09.33 (53.64)
 -- Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              3:13.11         DQ        
                  46.48     1:32.69 (46.21)     2:32.68 (59.99)          DQ (39.05)
 -- Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              3:54.44         DQ        
                  47.08     1:43.65 (56.57)     2:41.34 (57.69)          DQ (49.20)
 
Event 60  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:24.39    2:24.62        
                  32.29     1:07.77 (35.48)     1:53.25 (45.48)     2:24.62 (31.37)
  2 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              2:25.53    2:27.50        
                  31.26     1:07.16 (35.90)     1:53.54 (46.38)     2:27.50 (33.96)
  3 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              2:44.79    2:27.97        
                  32.12     1:10.32 (38.20)     1:54.73 (44.41)     2:27.97 (33.24)
  4 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              2:55.84    2:29.69        
                  31.65     1:13.39 (41.74)     1:56.42 (43.03)     2:29.69 (33.27)
  5 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              2:37.30    2:31.86        
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)     1:56.13 (45.25)     2:31.86 (35.73)
  6 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:35.23    2:32.40        
                  32.66     1:12.75 (40.09)     1:57.45 (44.70)     2:32.40 (34.95)
  7 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:33.49    2:34.12        
                  32.15     1:11.26 (39.11)     1:58.51 (47.25)     2:34.12 (35.61)
  8 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD              2:44.27    2:35.02        
                  36.71     1:15.31 (38.60)     2:01.53 (46.22)     2:35.02 (33.49)
  9 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD              2:39.36    2:35.48        
                  32.57     1:12.00 (39.43)     1:58.18 (46.18)     2:35.48 (37.30)
 10 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                2:46.03    2:35.72        
                  30.43     1:10.23 (39.80)     2:00.54 (50.31)     2:35.72 (35.18)
 11 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              2:40.91    2:35.97        
                  33.37     1:12.57 (39.20)     2:00.55 (47.98)     2:35.97 (35.42)
 12 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD              2:42.33    2:40.82        
                  35.67     1:15.70 (40.03)     2:03.81 (48.11)     2:40.82 (37.01)
 13 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:37.32    2:43.08        
                  33.55     1:15.29 (41.74)     2:04.51 (49.22)     2:43.08 (38.57)
 14 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              2:52.59    2:45.55        
                  36.42     1:16.70 (40.28)     2:07.30 (50.60)     2:45.55 (38.25)
 15 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              2:51.31    2:46.05        
                  34.83     1:17.06 (42.23)     2:08.50 (51.44)     2:46.05 (37.55)
 16 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              3:05.37    2:46.48        
                  34.50     1:17.39 (42.89)     2:06.42 (49.03)     2:46.48 (40.06)
 17 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              2:53.37    2:48.43        
                  37.41     1:18.65 (41.24)     2:10.73 (52.08)     2:48.43 (37.70)
 18 Hendershot, Carter L      12 TORP-VA              2:52.41    2:49.45        
                  35.77     1:18.56 (42.79)     2:10.24 (51.68)     2:49.45 (39.21)
 19 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              3:06.18    2:50.93        
                  38.75     1:23.14 (44.39)     2:13.50 (50.36)     2:50.93 (37.43)
 20 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              3:06.31    2:51.02        
                  38.96     1:21.84 (42.88)     2:13.40 (51.56)     2:51.02 (37.62)
 21 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              3:06.23    2:55.01        
                  39.81     1:24.59 (44.78)     2:18.14 (53.55)     2:55.01 (36.87)
 22 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              3:04.13    2:55.34        
                  39.01     1:23.72 (44.71)     2:15.53 (51.81)     2:55.34 (39.81)
 23 Cheng, Simon M            12 RY-PV                3:09.79    3:02.44        
                  43.92     1:28.38 (44.46)     2:19.41 (51.03)     3:02.44 (43.03)
 24 Van Winckel, Lucas K      11 RY-PV                     NT    3:08.30        
                  43.62     1:34.46 (50.84)     2:26.07 (51.61)     3:08.30 (42.23)
 25 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              3:40.63    3:09.00        
                  43.07     1:34.48 (51.41)     2:31.31 (56.83)     3:09.00 (37.69)
 26 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA              3:56.27    3:10.43        
                  43.10     1:32.06 (48.96)     2:27.98 (55.92)     3:10.43 (42.45)
 27 Cox, Griffin J            11 VLAC-PV                   NT    3:11.89        
                  40.81     1:34.78 (53.97)     2:27.19 (52.41)     3:11.89 (44.70)
 28 Wang, Gavin               11 VLAC-PV                   NT    3:15.91        
                  43.08     1:36.55 (53.47)     2:29.61 (53.06)     3:15.91 (46.30)
 29 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                3:18.81    3:18.53        
                  45.39     1:36.28 (50.89)     2:33.56 (57.28)     3:18.53 (44.97)
 -- Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              3:19.95         DQ        
                  40.01     1:28.48 (48.47)     2:25.48 (57.00)          DQ (41.54)
 
Event 61  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Jessica R         8 STAT-VA              1:33.56L   1:22.86        
                  40.51     1:22.86 (42.35)                                        
  2 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              1:29.20    1:24.24        
                  39.65     1:24.24 (44.59)                                        
  3 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              1:34.26    1:24.82        
                  38.44     1:24.82 (46.38)                                        
  4 Le, Emily M                8 PWSC-VA              1:41.39    1:27.86        
                  39.62     1:27.86 (48.24)                                        
  5 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:33.63    1:29.16        
                  43.60     1:29.16 (45.56)                                        
  6 Bourne, Piper M            8 TSU-VA               1:26.26    1:32.12        
                  42.89     1:32.12 (49.23)                                        
  7 Yawgel, Tiffany D          8 TSU-VA               1:44.62    1:39.78        
                  42.88     1:39.78 (56.90)                                        
  8 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA              1:52.56L   1:41.90        
                  46.62     1:41.90 (55.28)                                        
  9 Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                     NT    1:43.22        
                  47.14     1:43.22 (56.08)                                        
 10 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA              1:55.58L   1:44.12        
                  44.99     1:44.12 (59.13)                                        
 11 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA               1:58.98    1:44.27        
                  49.55     1:44.27 (54.72)                                        
 12 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              2:13.24    1:44.71        
                  47.86     1:44.71 (56.85)                                        
 13 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:48.25        
 14 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              1:48.06    1:48.53        
                  50.31     1:48.53 (58.22)                                        
 15 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA              2:33.36    1:50.11        
                  49.00   1:50.11 (1:01.11)                                        
 16 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                   NT    1:51.01        
                  48.39   1:51.01 (1:02.62)                                        
 17 Sistrunk, Chloe A          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:56.81        
                  52.51   1:56.81 (1:04.30)                                        
 18 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:05.71        
                  55.83   2:05.71 (1:09.88)                                        
 19 Winborne, Levee E          8 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:08.34        
                  54.50   2:08.34 (1:13.84)                                        
 20 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:26.79        
                1:07.23   2:26.79 (1:19.56)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J         9 STAT-VA              1:18.57    1:08.23        
                  31.69     1:08.23 (36.54)                                        
  2 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA              1:14.41    1:10.72        
                  33.03     1:10.72 (37.69)                                        
  3 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD              1:16.41    1:11.74        
                  34.80     1:11.74 (36.94)                                        
  4 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              1:18.69    1:13.26        
                  35.00     1:13.26 (38.26)                                        
  5 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:16.28    1:14.08        
                  35.41     1:14.08 (38.67)                                        
  6 Flores, Bella G           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:14.36        
                  34.12     1:14.36 (40.24)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA              1:13.56    1:15.32        
                  35.10     1:15.32 (40.22)                                        
  8 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:22.57    1:15.71        
                  36.23     1:15.71 (39.48)                                        
  9 Surina, Ayla L            10 RAYS-VA              1:21.25    1:17.11        
                  36.56     1:17.11 (40.55)                                        
 10 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:43.40    1:17.69        
                  35.61     1:17.69 (42.08)                                        
 11 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA              1:16.69    1:20.01        
                  36.82     1:20.01 (43.19)                                        
 12 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:20.12        
                  36.58     1:20.12 (43.54)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:25.04    1:20.49        
                  36.94     1:20.49 (43.55)                                        
 14 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                1:22.35    1:20.54        
                  37.20     1:20.54 (43.34)                                        
 15 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:26.14    1:20.96        
                  38.48     1:20.96 (42.48)                                        
 16 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:39.54    1:21.50        
                  38.06     1:21.50 (43.44)                                        
 17 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:24.45    1:21.80        
                  41.17     1:21.80 (40.63)                                        
 18 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA              1:28.40    1:21.93        
                  39.36     1:21.93 (42.57)                                        
 19 Holmquist, Charlotte S     9 RY-PV                1:28.66    1:22.90        
                  39.58     1:22.90 (43.32)                                        
 20 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA              1:23.27    1:23.61        
 21 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:23.83        
 22 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:39.95L   1:24.72        
                  39.33     1:24.72 (45.39)                                        
 23 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:35.34    1:25.68        
                  40.70     1:25.68 (44.98)                                        
 24 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA              1:29.17    1:25.75        
                  40.77     1:25.75 (44.98)                                        
 25 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:35.86    1:28.42        
                  41.28     1:28.42 (47.14)                                        
 26 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              1:36.47    1:29.75        
                  41.12     1:29.75 (48.63)                                        
 27 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:34.22    1:30.05        
                  41.26     1:30.05 (48.79)                                        
 28 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:31.04        
                  41.76     1:31.04 (49.28)                                        
 29 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              1:47.75    1:32.27        
                  43.91     1:32.27 (48.36)                                        
 30 Fox, Naya J                9 BASS-VA                   NT    1:33.22        
                  44.20     1:33.22 (49.02)                                        
 31 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:49.59    1:34.07        
                  43.96     1:34.07 (50.11)                                        
 32 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:45.90    1:34.55        
                  44.36     1:34.55 (50.19)                                        
 33 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:56.21    1:36.32        
 34 Varner, Cameron E          9 PWSC-VA              2:02.05    1:44.09        
                  48.73     1:44.09 (55.36)                                        
 35 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:45.96        
                  50.14     1:45.96 (55.82)                                        
 36 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:49.98        
                  51.29     1:49.98 (58.69)                                        
 37 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00L   1:51.61        
                  47.59   1:51.61 (1:04.02)                                        
 38 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA              1:33.29    2:03.04        
                  49.73   2:03.04 (1:13.31)                                        
 39 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:29.42L   2:05.92        
 -- Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA              1:50.56         DQ        
                  50.74          DQ (59.03)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA                 58.02      58.87        
                  28.50       58.87 (30.37)                                        
  2 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA              1:00.61    1:00.08        
                  29.20     1:00.08 (30.88)                                        
  3 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:04.42    1:00.29        
                  29.47     1:00.29 (30.82)                                        
  4 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              1:00.94    1:00.33        
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)                                        
  5 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:01.38    1:01.80        
                  30.00     1:01.80 (31.80)                                        
  6 Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT    1:03.01        
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)                                        
  7 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA              1:05.11    1:03.29        
                  30.56     1:03.29 (32.73)                                        
  8 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        12 TSU-VA               1:04.14    1:03.52        
                  30.13     1:03.52 (33.39)                                        
  9 Kerr, Olivia V            12 TORP-VA              1:10.73    1:03.80        
                  30.25     1:03.80 (33.55)                                        
 10 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:06.18    1:03.93        
                  30.71     1:03.93 (33.22)                                        
 11 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV              1:09.84    1:04.31        
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)                                        
 12 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              1:05.51    1:04.36        
                  31.38     1:04.36 (32.98)                                        
 13 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:04.43    1:04.72        
                  31.09     1:04.72 (33.63)                                        
 14 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:09.29    1:05.54        
                  32.15     1:05.54 (33.39)                                        
 15 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              1:07.67    1:05.83        
                  31.24     1:05.83 (34.59)                                        
 16 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              1:11.74    1:06.38        
                  11.19     1:06.38 (55.19)                                        
 17 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:09.27    1:06.51        
                  31.54     1:06.51 (34.97)                                        
 18 Garcia, Maja              12 STAT-VA              1:12.73    1:06.55        
                  33.15     1:06.55 (33.40)                                        
 19 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA              1:06.77    1:06.82        
                  31.57     1:06.82 (35.25)                                        
 20 Parker, Morgan R          12 RAYS-VA              1:05.21    1:06.89        
                  31.89     1:06.89 (35.00)                                        
 21 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA               1:10.53    1:07.35        
                  32.32     1:07.35 (35.03)                                        
 22 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:07.90    1:07.45        
                  31.83     1:07.45 (35.62)                                        
 23 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA              1:09.76    1:07.55        
                  32.27     1:07.55 (35.28)                                        
 24 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:15.87    1:07.78        
                  31.60     1:07.78 (36.18)                                        
 25 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV              1:12.01    1:08.07        
                  32.11     1:08.07 (35.96)                                        
 26 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA              1:14.68    1:08.32        
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)                                        
 27 Costanzo, Emma L          12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:08.64        
                  32.22     1:08.64 (36.42)                                        
 28 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                1:13.61    1:10.41        
                  33.28     1:10.41 (37.13)                                        
 29 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               1:15.09    1:11.20        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)                                        
 30 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              1:13.44    1:11.27        
                  34.31     1:11.27 (36.96)                                        
 31 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:12.18    1:12.12        
                  33.79     1:12.12 (38.33)                                        
 32 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:13.50        
                  33.26     1:13.50 (40.24)                                        
 33 O'Hair, Saoirse A         12 TORP-VA              1:22.91    1:13.56        
                  35.09     1:13.56 (38.47)                                        
 34 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:20.55    1:13.74        
                  34.25     1:13.74 (39.49)                                        
 35 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:23.61    1:14.01        
                  34.46     1:14.01 (39.55)                                        
 36 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:16.43    1:14.14        
                  35.91     1:14.14 (38.23)                                        
 37 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA              1:17.25    1:15.90        
                  35.78     1:15.90 (40.12)                                        
 38 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              1:24.04    1:16.89        
                  36.30     1:16.89 (40.59)                                        
 39 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:16.91        
                  36.17     1:16.91 (40.74)                                        
 40 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA              1:27.57    1:17.97        
                  36.87     1:17.97 (41.10)                                        
 41 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:37.96    1:18.01        
                  36.02     1:18.01 (41.99)                                        
 42 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              1:17.58    1:18.04        
                  37.24     1:18.04 (40.80)                                        
 43 Harding, Annaliese J      12 SPRC-MD              1:25.57    1:18.05        
                  37.05     1:18.05 (41.00)                                        
 44 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:13.90    1:18.29        
                  37.82     1:18.29 (40.47)                                        
 45 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:18.62    1:18.83        
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)                                        
 46 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:35.50    1:19.00        
                  37.20     1:19.00 (41.80)                                        
 47 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:19.76    1:19.02        
                  11.72   1:19.02 (1:07.30)                                        
 48 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:25.88    1:19.23        
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)                                        
 49 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:30.48    1:19.43        
                  37.93     1:19.43 (41.50)                                        
 50 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA              1:13.87    1:20.00        
                  38.01     1:20.00 (41.99)                                        
 51 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA              1:21.56    1:20.25        
                  36.95     1:20.25 (43.30)                                        
 52 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:20.46        
                  37.63     1:20.46 (42.83)                                        
 53 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:31.41    1:20.82        
                  37.68     1:20.82 (43.14)                                        
 54 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:21.20        
                  36.93     1:21.20 (44.27)                                        
 55 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:28.46    1:22.17        
                  40.74     1:22.17 (41.43)                                        
 56 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:22.49        
 57 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:22.65        
                  39.13     1:22.65 (43.52)                                        
 58 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA              1:27.97    1:23.53        
                  38.49     1:23.53 (45.04)                                        
 59 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:26.50    1:24.10        
                  40.65     1:24.10 (43.45)                                        
 60 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:25.09        
                  40.37     1:25.09 (44.72)                                        
 61 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:25.46        
                  40.31     1:25.46 (45.15)                                        
 62 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:26.55        
                  40.73     1:26.55 (45.82)                                        
 63 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA              1:36.80    1:27.71        
 64 Kowalczyk, Chloe H        11 VLAC-PV              1:36.60    1:28.32        
                  40.99     1:28.32 (47.33)                                        
 65 Gibbs, Katie E            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:37.37        
                  46.19     1:37.37 (51.18)                                        
 66 Walker, Michelle E        11 BASS-VA                   NT    1:43.62        
                  47.83     1:43.62 (55.79)                                        
 67 Gold, Payton A            11 PWSC-VA              2:23.83    2:00.74        
                  59.68   2:00.74 (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  31.99          DQ (36.90)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:22.97    1:18.95        
                  35.34     1:18.95 (43.61)                                        
  2 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA              1:26.12    1:19.38        
                  36.63     1:19.38 (42.75)                                        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA              1:28.18    1:20.94        
                  39.34     1:20.94 (41.60)                                        
  4 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA             1:31.98    1:26.27        
                  39.72     1:26.27 (46.55)                                        
  5 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              2:10.33    1:37.30        
                  44.73     1:37.30 (52.57)                                        
  6 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA               1:44.81    1:39.86        
                  46.57     1:39.86 (53.29)                                        
  7 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA              2:51.33L   1:40.32        
                  44.65     1:40.32 (55.67)                                        
  8 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA              1:32.91    1:40.87        
                  45.23     1:40.87 (55.64)                                        
  9 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              2:02.42    1:44.97        
                  47.83     1:44.97 (57.14)                                        
 10 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:52.56        
                  46.12     1:36.15 (50.03)     1:52.56 (16.41)                    
 11 Zachariasen, Logan W       8 PWSC-VA              2:36.97    1:54.07        
                  52.79   1:54.07 (1:01.28)                                        
 12 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA              2:02.04    1:54.74        
                  52.53   1:54.74 (1:02.21)                                        
 13 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:00.95        
                  55.88   2:00.95 (1:05.07)                                        
 14 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              2:18.40    2:02.86        
                  57.46   2:02.86 (1:05.40)                                        
 15 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                   NT    2:04.81        
                                  55.26 ( )   2:04.81 (1:09.55)                    
 16 Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT    2:07.49        
                  50.93     1:50.26 (59.33)     2:07.49 (17.23)                    
 17 Winkie, Sebastian J        8 BASS-VA                   NT    2:14.54        
                                1:02.52 ( )   2:14.54 (1:12.02)                    
 -- Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                                  49.03 ( )        DQ (1:01.55)                    
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:09.43    1:08.31        
                  32.06     1:08.31 (36.25)                                        
  2 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:10.82    1:09.60        
                  33.20     1:09.60 (36.40)                                        
  3 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:15.54    1:10.86        
                  32.48     1:10.86 (38.38)                                        
  4 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              1:14.12    1:12.21        
                  34.32     1:12.21 (37.89)                                        
  5 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:21.11    1:12.53        
                  34.95     1:12.53 (37.58)                                        
  6 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:11.41    1:12.56        
                  35.09     1:12.56 (37.47)                                        
  7 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:12.67    1:13.75        
                  35.54     1:13.75 (38.21)                                        
  8 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:21.63    1:13.93        
                  35.62     1:13.93 (38.31)                                        
  9 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA              1:18.08    1:14.16        
                  36.22     1:14.16 (37.94)                                        
 10 Koller, Jordan W          10 RY-PV                1:12.88    1:14.36        
                  34.56     1:14.44 (39.88)     1:30.51 (16.07)         1:14.36 ( )
 11 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA              1:15.85    1:16.76        
                  36.05     1:16.76 (40.71)                                        
 12 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA              1:12.56    1:16.86        
                  37.45     1:16.86 (39.41)                                        
 13 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA              1:20.10    1:17.51        
                  36.96     1:17.51 (40.55)                                        
 14 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:31.95    1:20.10        
                  38.02     1:20.10 (42.08)                                        
 15 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                1:25.05    1:20.65        
                  38.39     1:20.65 (42.26)                                        
 16 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:20.69        
                  38.50     1:20.69 (42.19)                                        
 17 Sherman, Baxter B         10 RAYS-VA              1:44.00    1:21.05        
                  37.39     1:21.05 (43.66)                                        
 18 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:24.83    1:21.63        
                  38.14     1:21.63 (43.49)                                        
 19 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA              1:31.93    1:21.65        
                  37.55     1:21.65 (44.10)                                        
 20 Hendershot, Ethan T       10 TORP-VA              1:28.76    1:21.68        
                  39.93     1:21.68 (41.75)                                        
 21 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              1:27.28    1:23.93        
                  38.92     1:23.93 (45.01)                                        
 22 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:21.38    1:23.98        
                  38.87     1:23.98 (45.11)                                        
 23 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA              1:19.01    1:24.40        
                  38.96     1:24.40 (45.44)                                        
 24 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA              1:28.78    1:25.13        
                  39.50     1:25.13 (45.63)                                        
 25 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:22.96    1:25.88        
                  38.83     1:25.88 (47.05)                                        
 26 Cheng, Lucien J            9 RY-PV                1:32.75    1:26.26        
                  39.99     1:26.26 (46.27)                                        
 27 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:22.65    1:26.50        
                  37.73     1:26.50 (48.77)                                        
 28 Young, Chase J             9 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:27.87        
                  40.12     1:27.87 (47.75)                                        
 29 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA               1:44.85    1:29.42        
                  38.90     1:29.42 (50.52)                                        
 30 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA              2:11.53    1:29.71        
                  43.00     1:29.71 (46.71)                                        
 31 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:33.31    1:30.91        
                  42.21     1:30.91 (48.70)                                        
 32 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:31.26        
                  42.61     1:31.26 (48.65)                                        
 33 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:31.39        
                  45.32     1:31.39 (46.07)                                        
 33 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA              1:34.80    1:31.39        
                  42.19     1:31.39 (49.20)                                        
 35 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                1:29.59    1:32.62        
                  41.59     1:32.62 (51.03)                                        
 36 Duarte, Pablo J           10 UN-TS-VA                  NT    1:33.32        
                  43.77     1:33.32 (49.55)                                        
 37 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:34.94    1:34.25        
                  44.28     1:34.25 (49.97)                                        
 38 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              1:42.22    1:36.36        
                  45.15     1:36.36 (51.21)                                        
 39 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:41.59        
                  46.33     1:41.59 (55.26)                                        
 40 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA              1:50.61    1:42.79        
                  44.80     1:42.79 (57.99)                                        
 41 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:48.86        
                  51.60     1:48.86 (57.26)                                        
 42 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA              2:02.78    1:49.89        
                  51.66     1:49.89 (58.23)                                        
 43 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    1:52.38        
                  51.17   1:52.38 (1:01.21)                                        
 44 Bodge, Isaac G             9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:56.35        
                  52.75   1:56.35 (1:03.60)                                        
 45 Crocker, Aiden J           9 UN-RY-VA             2:12.82    1:56.91        
                  52.90   1:56.91 (1:04.01)                                        
 46 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              1:55.79    1:57.40        
                  53.08   1:57.40 (1:04.32)                                        
 47 Foster, Khyber Z           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:58.69        
                  55.59   1:58.69 (1:03.10)                                        
 48 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT    2:04.10        
                  45.23     1:32.69 (47.46)     1:48.00 (15.31)     2:04.10 (16.10)
 
Event 62  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA                59.76      57.53        
                  27.95       57.53 (29.58)                                        
  2 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA                58.41      57.92        
                  28.05       57.92 (29.87)                                        
  3 McOsker, Ryan P           12 TSU-VA               1:00.82      59.03        
                  28.65       59.03 (30.38)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA              1:03.33      59.67        
                  28.52       59.67 (31.15)                                        
  5 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:03.77    1:00.57        
                  28.99     1:00.57 (31.58)                                        
  6 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                1:05.21    1:01.23        
                  29.05     1:01.23 (32.18)                                        
  7 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              1:04.32    1:01.49        
                  29.47     1:01.49 (32.02)                                        
  8 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:00.02    1:01.63        
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)                                        
  9 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:03.37    1:01.95        
                  28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)                                        
 10 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              1:02.02    1:02.78        
                  30.09     1:02.78 (32.69)                                        
 11 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:03.14    1:03.02        
                  30.22     1:03.02 (32.80)                                        
 12 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:16.72L   1:03.26        
                  29.69     1:03.26 (33.57)                                        
 13 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:05.39    1:03.59        
                  30.23     1:03.59 (33.36)                                        
 14 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:07.72    1:04.14        
                  31.06     1:04.14 (33.08)                                        
 15 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              1:05.90    1:04.41        
                  30.95     1:04.41 (33.46)                                        
 16 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:00.88    1:04.59        
                  30.30     1:04.59 (34.29)                                        
 17 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA              1:02.81    1:04.62        
                  30.37     1:04.62 (34.25)                                        
 18 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:06.64    1:05.11        
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)                                        
 19 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:07.96    1:05.42        
                  31.73     1:05.42 (33.69)                                        
 20 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:05.86    1:05.56        
                  30.67     1:05.56 (34.89)                                        
 21 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:16.37    1:06.20        
                  32.17     1:06.20 (34.03)                                        
 22 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              1:09.49    1:06.81        
                  32.24     1:06.81 (34.57)                                        
 23 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:10.42    1:07.04        
                  31.80     1:07.04 (35.24)                                        
 24 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              1:11.79    1:07.22        
                  31.74     1:07.22 (35.48)                                        
 25 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:12.57    1:08.22        
                  34.27     1:08.22 (33.95)                                        
 26 Sites, Thomas W           11 VLAC-PV              1:13.31    1:08.25        
                  32.85     1:08.25 (35.40)                                        
 27 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:10.01    1:08.87        
                  32.87     1:08.87 (36.00)                                        
 28 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA              1:14.02    1:09.06        
                  34.42     1:09.06 (34.64)                                        
 29 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:11.19    1:09.91        
                  33.62     1:09.91 (36.29)                                        
 30 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:40.13    1:10.63        
                  31.67     1:10.63 (38.96)                                        
 31 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:14.86    1:11.05        
                  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)                                        
 32 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA              1:15.20    1:11.38        
                  33.19     1:11.38 (38.19)                                        
 33 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:13.71    1:11.75        
                  33.74     1:11.75 (38.01)                                        
 34 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA              1:15.35    1:11.85        
                  34.22     1:11.85 (37.63)                                        
 35 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              1:14.16    1:12.05        
                  34.17     1:12.05 (37.88)                                        
 36 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:20.79    1:12.39        
                  34.24     1:12.39 (38.15)                                        
 37 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:12.30    1:13.45        
                  35.74     1:13.45 (37.71)                                        
 38 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              1:17.76    1:13.59        
                  35.38     1:13.59 (38.21)                                        
 39 Han, Jona J               12 STAT-VA              1:24.55    1:13.61        
                  34.72     1:13.61 (38.89)                                        
 40 Cheng, Simon M            12 RY-PV                1:20.72    1:13.79        
                  35.09     1:13.79 (38.70)                                        
 41 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA              1:18.02    1:14.19        
                  34.47     1:14.19 (39.72)                                        
 42 Van Winckel, Lucas K      11 RY-PV                1:19.61    1:16.84        
                  35.73     1:16.84 (41.11)                                        
 43 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA              1:13.95    1:17.36        
                  36.00     1:17.36 (41.36)                                        
 44 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:16.11    1:17.52        
                  36.81     1:17.52 (40.71)                                        
 45 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:19.53    1:17.75        
                  35.82     1:17.75 (41.93)                                        
 46 Costanzo, Tyler J         12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:18.34        
                  36.83     1:18.34 (41.51)                                        
 47 Appleton, Andrew R        12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:19.45        
                  39.28     1:19.45 (40.17)                                        
 48 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:24.13    1:19.51        
                  37.43     1:19.51 (42.08)                                        
 49 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                1:19.39    1:20.77        
                  36.67     1:20.77 (44.10)                                        
 50 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    1:20.84        
                  36.16     1:20.84 (44.68)                                        
 51 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:27.96    1:21.48        
                  39.28     1:21.48 (42.20)                                        
 52 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                1:24.69    1:21.84        
                  37.61     1:21.84 (44.23)                                        
 53 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:23.99    1:22.74        
                  37.81     1:22.74 (44.93)                                        
 54 Wang, Gavin               11 VLAC-PV              1:26.98    1:22.99        
                  39.75     1:22.99 (43.24)                                        
 55 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:24.98    1:24.45        
                  36.28     1:24.45 (48.17)                                        
 56 Love, Aiden E             11 PWSC-VA              1:36.56    1:28.71        
                  41.33     1:28.71 (47.38)                                        
 57 Brooks, Lindon G          11 BASS-VA              1:37.95    1:28.81        
                  39.79     1:28.81 (49.02)                                        
 58 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:29.61        
                  42.74     1:29.61 (46.87)                                        
 59 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA              2:00.18    1:30.73        
                  43.79     1:30.73 (46.94)                                        
 60 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:32.30        
                  44.87     1:32.30 (47.43)                                        
 61 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:46.17        
                  47.25     1:46.17 (58.92)                                        
 62 Winkie, Forrest W         11 BASS-VA                   NT    1:46.52        
                  54.33     1:46.52 (52.19)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              1:01.37      52.74        
  2 Sheehan, Jessica R         8 STAT-VA              1:01.52L     55.56        
  3 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                59.53      57.76        
  4 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:00.02      58.10        
  5 Bourne, Piper M            8 TSU-VA                 57.30      58.20        
  6 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA              1:14.42L     58.58        
  7 Le, Emily M                8 PWSC-VA              1:04.26      59.35        
  8 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA              1:07.07    1:00.70        
  9 Yawgel, Tiffany D          8 TSU-VA               1:10.42    1:01.25        
 10 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA               1:12.41    1:03.09        
 11 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              1:12.34    1:04.33        
 12 Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                     NT    1:07.94        
 13 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:39.21    1:11.05        
 14 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA              1:26.19    1:16.02        
 15 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:22.25        
 -- Sistrunk, Chloe A          7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         10 STAT-VA                38.21      38.58        
  2 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA                43.96      39.00        
  3 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD                40.86      40.47        
  4 Whiteman, Iris M          10 SPRC-MD                41.62      42.08        
  5 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 45.83      43.93        
  6 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD                43.51      43.97        
  7 Beyer, Victoria S         10 STAT-VA                47.66      44.28        
  8 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                  45.43      44.89        
  9 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                48.45      45.36        
 10 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                51.04      45.46        
 11 Flores, Bella G           10 PWSC-VA              1:04.60      45.81        
 12 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                54.59      46.55        
 13 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                48.03      46.68        
 14 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA                49.15      47.65        
 15 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                52.52      48.23        
 16 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                51.38      48.28        
 17 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:13.64L     48.32        
 18 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA                53.05L     48.38        
 19 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                47.66      48.57        
 20 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA                55.40      48.94        
 21 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                47.23      49.61        
 22 Surina, Ayla L            10 RAYS-VA                49.93      49.69        
 23 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA                53.39      49.77        
 24 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.87        
 25 Holmquist, Charlotte S     9 RY-PV                  54.67      49.93        
 26 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                58.99      50.95        
 27 Fox, Naya J                9 BASS-VA                55.07      51.03        
 28 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              1:06.55      52.38        
 29 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA                57.75      53.84        
 30 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA                   NT      54.04        
 31 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:03.79      55.09        
 32 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA                59.90      55.17        
 33 Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA                58.12      55.32        
 34 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                54.64      56.94        
 35 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      57.57        
 36 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:02.55      59.47        
 37 Wright, Katie M            9 RY-PV                1:09.40    1:01.66        
 38 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:30.00L   1:03.03        
 39 Varner, Cameron E          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:04.32        
 -- Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA                54.00         DQ        
 -- Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              1:26.61L        DQ        
 -- Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA                50.87         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                  38.78      36.82        
  2 Parker, Morgan R          12 RAYS-VA                37.92      36.84        
  3 Pimentel, Aimee           12 RY-PV                  37.98      37.49        
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                38.00      37.63        
  5 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                41.48      38.14        
  6 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                38.70      38.22        
  7 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV                40.88      38.57        
  8 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA                40.71      38.73        
  9 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                49.43      39.47        
 10 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                40.40      39.92        
 11 Costanzo, Emma L          12 TORP-VA                   NT      40.08        
 12 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT      40.74        
 12 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA                42.48      40.74        
 14 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                41.89      40.96        
 15 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA                44.52      40.98        
 16 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                43.02      41.10        
 17 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                43.58      41.52        
 18 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV                42.37      41.60        
 19 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA                41.77      41.66        
 20 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA               42.89      41.94        
 21 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA                43.53      42.32        
 22 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                42.22      42.57        
 23 Garcia, Maja              12 STAT-VA                46.75      42.72        
 24 Kerr, Olivia V            12 TORP-VA                44.85      43.42        
 25 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                 44.52      43.83        
 26 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                47.80      44.53        
 27 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA                45.16      44.57        
 28 Harding, Annaliese J      12 SPRC-MD                44.63      45.02        
 29 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT      45.53        
 30 O'Hair, Saoirse A         12 TORP-VA                50.09      45.98        
 31 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA                50.75      46.29        
 32 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                46.23      46.47        
 33 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                58.00      46.59        
 34 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA                47.03      46.85        
 35 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA                47.12      46.95        
 36 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                53.85      46.98        
 37 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA                49.88      48.03        
 38 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA                51.86      48.81        
 39 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:07.95      48.88        
 40 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA                54.15      49.11        
 41 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA                46.78      49.23        
 42 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA                50.45      49.26        
 43 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                51.38      49.40        
 44 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 48.35      49.75        
 45 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                53.20      49.87        
 46 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT      49.95        
 47 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA                58.08      51.10        
 48 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT      51.59        
 49 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT      51.94        
 50 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA                57.98      52.60        
 51 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT      53.15        
 52 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT      53.17        
 53 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT      53.69        
 54 Kowalczyk, Chloe H        11 VLAC-PV                56.14      55.77        
 55 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA              1:01.39      56.35        
 56 Gibbs, Katie E            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:02.11        
 57 Walker, Michelle E        11 BASS-VA                   NT    1:07.02        
 -- Gold, Payton A            11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                46.95      47.88        
  2 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                50.95      50.19        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                57.05      53.41        
  4 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA                58.62      56.21        
  5 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA             1:02.83      57.35        
  6 Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT      58.49        
  7 Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA              1:17.67L   1:02.27        
  8 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:05.68        
  9 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                    NT    1:05.79        
 10 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                   NT    1:11.37        
 11 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA                   NT    1:17.18        
 12 Zachariasen, Logan W       8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:17.69        
 13 Winkie, Sebastian J        8 BASS-VA                   NT    1:25.22        
 14 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              1:25.04L   1:25.58        
 15 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:28.02        
 -- Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA                41.04      40.96        
  2 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                42.92      42.13        
  3 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                45.04      42.59        
  4 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                46.40      43.59        
  5 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA                48.90      44.15        
  6 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                  47.86      44.56        
  7 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA                46.37      44.64        
  8 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD                45.72      45.28        
  9 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD                46.38      45.47        
 10 Koller, Jordan W          10 RY-PV                  48.43      46.74        
 11 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                46.15      47.59        
 12 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA                51.78      47.64        
 13 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                51.46      47.96        
 14 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT      48.45        
 15 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                56.04      48.47        
 16 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 58.75      48.58        
 17 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA                51.86      49.00        
 18 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.28        
 19 Hendershot, Ethan T       10 TORP-VA                54.75      49.37        
 20 Cheng, Lucien J            9 RY-PV                  51.56      49.81        
 21 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                54.09      50.26        
 22 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                52.78      50.38        
 23 Lyons, Ryder A             9 TORP-VA                   NT      50.64        
 24 Sherman, Baxter B         10 RAYS-VA              1:05.00      50.73        
 25 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                56.26      51.87        
 26 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA                55.50      51.88        
 27 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                  52.47      51.93        
 28 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA                52.17      52.00        
 29 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA                50.73      52.43        
 30 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              1:00.69      53.65        
 31 Young, Chase J             9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      53.72        
 32 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA                53.07      53.80        
 33 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA                58.99      54.53        
 34 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                58.42      57.10        
 35 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT      57.66        
 36 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:03.05      58.79        
 37 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:00.78        
 38 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:01.81        
 39 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:04.33        
 40 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA              1:18.72L   1:15.04        
 41 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:20.36    1:16.86        
 42 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:20.61        
 43 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:23.90        
 -- Duarte, Pablo J           10 UN-TS-VA                  NT         DQ        
 -- Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Foster, Khyber Z           9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                38.20      35.99        
  2 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA                36.84      36.26        
  3 Costanzo, Tyler J         12 TORP-VA                   NT      37.50        
  4 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                42.21      37.86        
  5 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                45.57L     37.87        
  6 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD                41.66      38.22        
  7 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                38.57      38.96        
  8 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD                39.50      38.97        
  9 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                41.06      39.14        
 10 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                42.67      39.60        
 11 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                39.92      39.72        
 12 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA                42.01      39.93        
 13 Hendershot, Carter L      12 TORP-VA                40.85      40.25        
 14 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                40.56      40.56        
 15 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD                42.14      41.14        
 16 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                48.10      41.19        
 17 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA                45.11      41.63        
 18 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA                48.95      41.64        
 19 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                52.21L     41.71        
 20 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA                41.32      42.16        
 21 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                46.48      42.25        
 21 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA                44.31      42.25        
 23 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                 42.77      42.32        
 24 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                43.69      42.84        
 25 Wang, Gavin               11 VLAC-PV                43.78      43.32        
 26 Han, Jona J               12 STAT-VA                51.20      43.73        
 27 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA                47.91      43.99        
 28 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                55.47      44.00        
 29 Cox, Griffin J            11 VLAC-PV                47.56      44.06        
 30 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA                46.14      44.39        
 31 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                44.23      44.68        
 32 Van Winckel, Lucas K      11 RY-PV                  44.52      45.39        
 33 Cheng, Simon M            12 RY-PV                  47.41      45.52        
 34 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                  45.82      45.94        
 35 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA                54.37      46.43        
 36 Sites, Thomas W           11 VLAC-PV                   NT      46.81        
 37 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                53.68      46.95        
 38 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                47.81      47.29        
 39 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA              1:02.62      47.95        
 40 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA                58.32      48.10        
 41 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA                49.85      48.27        
 42 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA              1:01.93      48.46        
 43 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                50.52      48.62        
 44 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                52.40      49.34        
 45 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                57.43      51.03        
 46 Love, Aiden E             11 PWSC-VA              1:11.62      54.48        
 47 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      56.40        
 48 Brooks, Lindon G          11 BASS-VA              1:11.39      58.28        
 49 Appleton, Andrew R        12 TSU-VA                    NT      59.99        
 50 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:02.07        
 51 Winkie, Forrest W         11 BASS-VA                   NT    1:02.48        
 52 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA                50.00    1:02.64        
 -- Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                  54.93         DQ        
 -- Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                43.75         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD              2:10.05    2:12.25        
                  28.56     1:01.43 (32.87)     1:36.44 (35.01)     2:12.25 (35.81)
  2 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:59.54    2:30.27        
                  32.70     1:08.95 (36.25)     1:48.88 (39.93)     2:30.27 (41.39)
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD              2:55.07    2:35.73        
                  32.87     1:12.72 (39.85)     1:54.91 (42.19)     2:35.73 (40.82)
  4 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              2:48.01    2:48.18        
                  35.14     1:17.43 (42.29)     2:02.22 (44.79)     2:48.18 (45.96)
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              2:30.25    2:32.05        
                  32.85     1:11.11 (38.26)     1:52.84 (41.73)     2:32.05 (39.21)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               3:00.90L   2:34.15        
                  33.80     1:13.12 (39.32)     1:54.75 (41.63)     2:34.15 (39.40)
  3 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               3:13.19L   2:43.16        
                  35.17     1:16.93 (41.76)     2:00.14 (43.21)     2:43.16 (43.02)
  4 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              2:34.76    2:48.56        
                  36.37     1:17.25 (40.88)     2:04.01 (46.76)     2:48.56 (44.55)
  5 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:53.56        
                  35.41     1:18.65 (43.24)     2:07.25 (48.60)     2:53.56 (46.31)
 -- Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              2:23.36         DQ        
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)     1:45.93 (36.98)          DQ (36.43)
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              2:06.11    1:34.91        
                  46.54     1:34.91 (48.37)                                        
  2 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              1:44.18    1:37.54        
                  46.75     1:37.54 (50.79)                                        
  3 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA              1:54.66L   1:44.67        
                  51.20     1:44.67 (53.47)                                        
  4 Le, Emily M                8 PWSC-VA              2:05.04    1:47.71        
                  51.73     1:47.71 (55.98)                                        
  5 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:43.59    1:52.55        
                  58.37     1:52.55 (54.18)                                        
  6 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              2:18.71    1:55.33        
                  54.40   1:55.33 (1:00.93)                                        
  7 Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA              2:14.79L   1:59.96        
                  56.05   1:59.96 (1:03.91)                                        
  8 Bowen, Sylvie L            7 RY-PV                     NT    2:00.35        
                  58.26   2:00.35 (1:02.09)                                        
  9 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              2:28.10L   2:11.68        
                  57.90   2:11.68 (1:13.78)                                        
 10 Smith, Ryann V             7 BASS-VA                   NT    2:13.85        
                1:02.20   2:13.85 (1:11.65)                                        
 11 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:14.98        
                1:03.33   2:14.98 (1:11.65)                                        
 12 Dugan, Taylor S            8 RAYS-VA              2:26.89L   2:19.01        
                1:07.35   2:19.01 (1:11.66)                                        
 13 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:30.13        
                1:12.88   2:30.13 (1:17.25)                                        
 14 Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:36.33        
                1:14.90   2:36.33 (1:21.43)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         10 STAT-VA              1:20.13    1:17.24        
                  37.38     1:17.24 (39.86)                                        
  2 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD              1:19.72    1:19.85        
                  40.17     1:19.85 (39.68)                                        
  3 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:26.43    1:20.60        
                  40.19     1:20.60 (40.41)                                        
  4 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA              1:27.49    1:20.65        
                  39.71     1:20.65 (40.94)                                        
  5 Barrett, Calista J         9 STAT-VA              1:27.61    1:20.78        
                  39.17     1:20.78 (41.61)                                        
  6 Beyer, Victoria S         10 STAT-VA              1:22.82    1:22.41        
                  40.21     1:22.41 (42.20)                                        
  7 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA              1:24.83    1:22.74        
                  40.69     1:22.74 (42.05)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA              1:27.91    1:23.10        
                  41.40     1:23.10 (41.70)                                        
  9 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD              1:22.70    1:23.52        
                  40.59     1:23.52 (42.93)                                        
 10 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:41.22    1:28.48        
                  45.18     1:28.48 (43.30)                                        
 11 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              1:51.43    1:30.15        
                  44.39     1:30.15 (45.76)                                        
 12 Surina, Ayla L            10 RAYS-VA              1:38.63    1:30.80        
                  44.45     1:30.80 (46.35)                                        
 13 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:33.14        
                  44.64     1:33.14 (48.50)                                        
 14 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:38.17    1:33.26        
                  45.26     1:33.26 (48.00)                                        
 15 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:51.78L   1:34.03        
                  46.75     1:34.03 (47.28)                                        
 16 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA              1:47.92    1:35.51        
                  45.81     1:35.51 (49.70)                                        
 17 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA              1:43.85    1:36.19        
 18 Holmquist, Charlotte S     9 RY-PV                     NT    1:36.28        
                  46.24     1:36.28 (50.04)                                        
 19 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA              1:36.58    1:36.31        
                  47.13     1:36.31 (49.18)                                        
 20 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                1:35.01    1:36.88        
                  46.17     1:36.88 (50.71)                                        
 21 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:40.24    1:39.29        
                  50.37     1:39.29 (48.92)                                        
 22 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:39.54        
                  47.39     1:39.54 (52.15)                                        
 23 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               2:05.45    1:41.29        
 24 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:40.98    1:43.40        
                  49.74     1:43.40 (53.66)                                        
 25 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:46.42        
                  49.90     1:46.42 (56.52)                                        
 26 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:53.75    1:50.59        
                  52.28     1:50.59 (58.31)                                        
 27 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              2:05.13    1:53.32        
 28 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:54.08        
                  57.11     1:54.08 (56.97)                                        
 29 Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA              2:30.26    1:57.79        
                  59.21     1:57.79 (58.58)                                        
 30 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              2:14.57L   1:58.42        
                  57.59   1:58.42 (1:00.83)                                        
 31 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA              1:43.01    2:00.13        
 32 Varner, Cameron E          9 PWSC-VA              2:24.33    2:00.29        
                1:00.75     2:00.29 (59.54)                                        
 33 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              2:11.22    2:01.63        
                  59.28   2:01.63 (1:02.35)                                        
 34 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    2:21.32        
 35 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:40.55L   2:21.56        
                1:03.73   2:21.56 (1:17.83)                                        
 36 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00L   2:26.66        
                1:08.45   2:26.66 (1:18.21)                                        
 37 Schriner, Makayla I        9 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:29.64        
                1:11.23   2:29.64 (1:18.41)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD              1:07.90    1:07.15        
                  32.97     1:07.15 (34.18)                                        
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              1:10.86    1:07.74        
                  33.40     1:07.74 (34.34)                                        
  3 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:07.96    1:08.24        
                  33.77     1:08.24 (34.47)                                        
  4 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA              1:11.59    1:10.16        
                  34.74     1:10.16 (35.42)                                        
  5 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:15.31    1:15.03        
                  36.77     1:15.03 (38.26)                                        
  6 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA              1:17.24    1:15.49        
                  36.91     1:15.49 (38.58)                                        
  7 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:16.81    1:16.06        
                  37.69     1:16.06 (38.37)                                        
  8 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:23.18    1:16.23        
                  37.75     1:16.23 (38.48)                                        
  9 Parker, Morgan R          12 RAYS-VA              1:15.12    1:16.54        
                  37.03     1:16.54 (39.51)                                        
 10 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        12 TSU-VA               1:17.52    1:17.55        
                  37.57     1:17.55 (39.98)                                        
 11 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:15.31    1:17.57        
                  37.48     1:17.57 (40.09)                                        
 12 Rodas, Sophia M           12 VLAC-PV                   NT    1:18.15        
                  37.38     1:18.15 (40.77)                                        
 13 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:21.57    1:18.48        
                  39.03     1:18.48 (39.45)                                        
 14 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              1:21.40    1:18.67        
                  39.66     1:18.67 (39.01)                                        
 15 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA              1:24.52    1:20.47        
                  39.21     1:20.47 (41.26)                                        
 16 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:24.52    1:20.54        
                  38.87     1:20.54 (41.67)                                        
 17 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA             1:20.27    1:20.59        
                  39.39     1:20.59 (41.20)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:20.72        
                  38.95     1:20.72 (41.77)                                        
 19 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:27.22    1:21.73        
                  39.52     1:21.73 (42.21)                                        
 20 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA               1:21.58    1:22.16        
                  39.79     1:22.16 (42.37)                                        
 21 Garcia, Maja              12 STAT-VA              1:28.44    1:23.18        
                  41.94     1:23.18 (41.24)                                        
 22 Pascual, Kat I            11 VLAC-PV              1:41.28    1:23.36        
                  41.00     1:23.36 (42.36)                                        
 23 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA              1:25.49    1:23.90        
                  41.49     1:23.90 (42.41)                                        
 24 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               1:25.98    1:24.09        
                  40.36     1:24.09 (43.73)                                        
 25 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA              1:29.88    1:27.45        
                  41.90     1:27.45 (45.55)                                        
 26 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:44.04    1:27.86        
                  42.07     1:27.86 (45.79)                                        
 27 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA              1:31.24    1:30.35        
                  45.32     1:30.35 (45.03)                                        
 28 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:47.09    1:31.00        
                  43.42     1:31.00 (47.58)                                        
 29 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:51.82    1:31.46        
                  44.96     1:31.46 (46.50)                                        
 30 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:37.88    1:31.63        
                  45.09     1:31.63 (46.54)                                        
 31 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:44.13    1:31.75        
                  45.16     1:31.75 (46.59)                                        
 32 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:32.29        
                  45.42     1:32.29 (46.87)                                        
 33 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA              1:42.27    1:33.43        
                  45.06     1:33.43 (48.37)                                        
 34 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:50.63    1:34.36        
                  45.07     1:34.36 (49.29)                                        
 35 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA              1:40.40    1:34.53        
                  45.34     1:34.53 (49.19)                                        
 36 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:36.08        
                  48.22     1:36.08 (47.86)                                        
 37 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              1:42.62    1:36.13        
                  46.48     1:36.13 (49.65)                                        
 38 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:37.07        
                  48.33     1:37.07 (48.74)                                        
 39 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA              2:03.34    1:38.62        
                  48.33     1:38.62 (50.29)                                        
 40 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:39.95        
 41 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:42.57        
                  48.73     1:42.57 (53.84)                                        
 42 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:43.10        
                  50.60     1:43.10 (52.50)                                        
 -- Gold, Payton A            11 PWSC-VA              2:42.19         DQ        
                1:08.74        DQ (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  36.77          DQ (38.92)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:34.73    1:27.91        
                  42.40     1:27.91 (45.51)                                        
  2 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA              1:57.03L   1:40.90        
                  49.21     1:40.90 (51.69)                                        
  3 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:42.71        
                  51.18     1:42.71 (51.53)                                        
  4 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA             1:46.26    1:43.89        
                  48.82     1:43.89 (55.07)                                        
  5 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:49.62        
                  52.59     1:49.62 (57.03)                                        
  6 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              2:04.31L   1:51.48        
                  52.67     1:51.48 (58.81)                                        
  7 Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA              2:03.97    1:52.10        
                  51.96   1:52.10 (1:00.14)                                        
  8 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                    NT    2:00.65        
                  58.89   2:00.65 (1:01.76)                                        
  9 Schramm, Richard O         7 BASS-VA              2:10.58    2:01.17        
                  59.77   2:01.17 (1:01.40)                                        
 10 Kramerage, Kolt M          6 VSTP-VA                   NT    2:04.24        
                1:00.15   2:04.24 (1:04.09)                                        
 11 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              2:04.61    2:08.77        
                1:02.42   2:08.77 (1:06.35)                                        
 12 Zachariasen, Logan W       8 PWSC-VA              2:18.62    2:12.94        
                1:02.54   2:12.94 (1:10.40)                                        
 13 Winkie, Sebastian J        8 BASS-VA                   NT    2:14.19        
                1:02.44   2:14.19 (1:11.75)                                        
 14 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              2:33.47    2:14.94        
                1:04.34   2:14.94 (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA              2:43.66         DQ        
                1:06.95        DQ (1:12.80)                                        
 -- Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.01        DQ (1:07.81)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD              1:14.45    1:13.32        
                  36.27     1:13.32 (37.05)                                        
  2 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:23.83    1:18.74        
                  38.28     1:18.74 (40.46)                                        
  3 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:16.24    1:20.24        
                  39.13     1:20.24 (41.11)                                        
  4 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:21.82    1:21.20        
                  39.14     1:21.20 (42.06)                                        
  5 Koller, Jordan W          10 RY-PV                1:19.93    1:22.48        
                  40.75     1:22.48 (41.73)                                        
  6 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA              1:22.15    1:22.96        
                  41.56     1:22.96 (41.40)                                        
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:36.79    1:24.43        
                  41.70     1:24.43 (42.73)                                        
  8 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD              1:26.08    1:25.33        
                  42.02     1:25.33 (43.31)                                        
  9 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:32.24    1:26.46        
                  41.33     1:26.46 (45.13)                                        
 10 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:30.33    1:29.30        
                  43.33     1:29.30 (45.97)                                        
 11 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:44.32    1:29.45        
                  43.84     1:29.45 (45.61)                                        
 12 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              1:25.66    1:31.36        
                  43.78     1:31.36 (47.58)                                        
 13 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:37.94    1:31.68        
                  44.53     1:31.68 (47.15)                                        
 14 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:34.09        
                  46.90     1:34.09 (47.19)                                        
 15 Sherman, Baxter B         10 RAYS-VA              1:59.00    1:34.42        
                  43.96     1:34.42 (50.46)                                        
 16 Villanueva, Sebastian N    9 PWSC-VA              1:32.63    1:34.93        
                  46.23     1:34.93 (48.70)                                        
 17 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA              1:37.48    1:36.20        
                  47.70     1:36.20 (48.50)                                        
 18 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:51.36    1:40.47        
                  48.69     1:40.47 (51.78)                                        
 19 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:41.51    1:40.75        
                  49.29     1:40.75 (51.46)                                        
 20 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              1:54.88    1:41.21        
                  49.43     1:41.21 (51.78)                                        
 21 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                1:31.04    1:41.39        
                  47.75     1:41.39 (53.64)                                        
 22 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA              1:51.57    1:43.10        
                  49.96     1:43.10 (53.14)                                        
 23 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA              1:42.42    1:44.00        
                  50.16     1:44.00 (53.84)                                        
 24 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:51.54    1:47.62        
                  52.94     1:47.62 (54.68)                                        
 25 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:44.71    1:48.36        
                  52.74     1:48.36 (55.62)                                        
 26 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:48.38        
                  52.83     1:48.38 (55.55)                                        
 27 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:49.32        
                  53.60     1:49.32 (55.72)                                        
 28 Miller, Brent A            9 RAYS-VA              2:09.35L   1:52.60        
                  54.03     1:52.60 (58.57)                                        
 29 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              2:15.18L   1:52.97        
                  52.97   1:52.97 (1:00.00)                                        
 30 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:53.07        
                  55.32     1:53.07 (57.75)                                        
 31 Duarte, Pablo J           10 UN-TS-VA                  NT    1:55.31        
                  56.36     1:55.31 (58.95)                                        
 32 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA              2:34.70    2:02.58        
                  56.68   2:02.58 (1:05.90)                                        
 33 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:07.74        
                1:03.03   2:07.74 (1:04.71)                                        
 34 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              2:01.32    2:12.51        
                1:03.47   2:12.51 (1:09.04)                                        
 35 Foster, Khyber Z           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:19.78        
                1:07.17   2:19.78 (1:12.61)                                        
 36 Crocker, Aiden J           9 UN-RY-VA             2:26.48    2:22.83        
                1:10.27   2:22.83 (1:12.56)                                        
 37 Bodge, Isaac G             9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:31.55        
                1:13.60   2:31.55 (1:17.95)                                        
 -- Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              2:09.41         DQ        
                  52.12          DQ (54.99)                                        
 -- McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:33.92         DQ        
                  44.93          DQ (48.12)                                        
 -- Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              3:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.48        DQ (1:10.63)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McOsker, Ryan P           12 TSU-VA               1:07.15    1:04.84        
                  32.07     1:04.84 (32.77)                                        
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:12.01    1:09.11        
                  33.95     1:09.11 (35.16)                                        
  3 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA              1:10.23    1:10.05        
                  34.02     1:10.05 (36.03)                                        
  4 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:11.38    1:10.83        
                  34.39     1:10.83 (36.44)                                        
  5 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:13.99    1:11.08        
                  35.21     1:11.08 (35.87)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA              1:18.58    1:11.60        
                  34.30     1:11.60 (37.30)                                        
  7 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              1:18.14    1:12.52        
                  36.30     1:12.52 (36.22)                                        
  8 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                1:21.35    1:13.33        
                  35.23     1:13.33 (38.10)                                        
  9 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD              1:14.93    1:13.47        
                  34.89     1:13.47 (38.58)                                        
 10 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:15.06    1:14.71        
                  36.10     1:14.71 (38.61)                                        
 11 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:19.21    1:15.19        
                  36.17     1:15.19 (39.02)                                        
 12 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:21.48    1:15.25        
                  36.24     1:15.25 (39.01)                                        
 13 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              1:18.78    1:16.14        
                  37.50     1:16.14 (38.64)                                        
 14 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              1:27.09    1:16.46        
                  37.12     1:16.46 (39.34)                                        
 15 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:18.14    1:18.02        
                  38.04     1:18.02 (39.98)                                        
 16 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD              1:17.72    1:18.96        
                  38.38     1:18.96 (40.58)                                        
 17 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD              1:18.35    1:18.98        
                  38.48     1:18.98 (40.50)                                        
 18 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA              1:22.80    1:22.82        
                  40.56     1:22.82 (42.26)                                        
 19 Cheng, Simon M            12 RY-PV                1:28.31    1:23.25        
                  40.50     1:23.25 (42.75)                                        
 20 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:26.87    1:23.47        
                  41.01     1:23.47 (42.46)                                        
 21 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:29.89    1:23.54        
                  41.77     1:23.54 (41.77)                                        
 22 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:31.27    1:23.73        
                  40.38     1:23.73 (43.35)                                        
 23 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:25.01    1:23.96        
                  39.18     1:23.96 (44.78)                                        
 24 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              1:26.87    1:24.73        
                  42.09     1:24.73 (42.64)                                        
 25 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:36.69    1:27.94        
                  43.23     1:27.94 (44.71)                                        
 26 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:41.23L   1:29.07        
                  43.88     1:29.07 (45.19)                                        
 27 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA              1:43.27    1:29.90        
                  44.92     1:29.90 (44.98)                                        
 28 Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA              1:27.50    1:30.80        
                  43.82     1:30.80 (46.98)                                        
 29 Michel, Joshua T          11 RY-PV                1:28.84    1:31.44        
                  43.95     1:31.44 (47.49)                                        
 30 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:39.31    1:33.99        
                  45.74     1:33.99 (48.25)                                        
 31 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA              1:41.15    1:34.33        
                  45.44     1:34.33 (48.89)                                        
 32 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:37.50    1:34.99        
                  45.96     1:34.99 (49.03)                                        
 33 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:38.02        
                  47.74     1:38.02 (50.28)                                        
 34 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:38.20    1:41.18        
                  47.52     1:41.18 (53.66)                                        
 35 Love, Aiden E             11 PWSC-VA              1:46.71    1:41.43        
                  48.55     1:41.43 (52.88)                                        
 36 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    1:43.55        
                  51.20     1:43.55 (52.35)                                        
 37 Wang, Gavin               11 VLAC-PV              1:41.37    1:44.64        
                  50.06     1:44.64 (54.58)                                        
 38 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                1:52.48    1:45.22        
                  48.75     1:45.22 (56.47)                                        
 39 Brooks, Lindon G          11 BASS-VA              2:09.46    1:45.71        
                  48.23     1:45.71 (57.48)                                        
 40 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:58.84        
                  59.08     1:58.84 (59.76)                                        
 41 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:07.10        
                1:00.98   2:07.10 (1:06.12)                                        
 42 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:09.12        
                1:03.04   2:09.12 (1:06.08)                                        
 -- Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              2:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Jessica R         8 STAT-VA                44.14L     43.74        
  2 Le, Emily M                8 PWSC-VA              1:02.37      49.10        
  3 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                59.98L     50.27        
  4 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA                56.87      52.11        
  5 Peterson, Ellery R         8 VSTP-VA              1:15.93      53.67        
  6 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                   NT      54.70        
  7 Yawgel, Tiffany D          8 TSU-VA               1:06.70    1:01.02        
  8 Bourne, Piper M            8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:01.81        
  9 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA               1:17.24    1:02.26        
 10 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:09.48L   1:14.97        
 11 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:21.62        
 -- Polk, Kali N               8 VSTP-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Heiny, Clare E             8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Victoria S         10 STAT-VA                34.71      34.73        
  2 Feliz, Lucy C             10 SPRC-MD                36.65      34.91        
  3 Grabowski, Arielle M      10 PWSC-VA                37.97      35.15        
  4 Johnson, Sid B             9 RAYS-VA                42.56      39.10        
  5 Duffy, Savannah G          9 RAYS-VA                41.41      39.93        
  6 Woolsey, Marlee B         10 SPRC-MD                38.80      40.27        
  7 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                43.26      40.67        
  8 Flores, Bella G           10 PWSC-VA                   NT      40.69        
  9 Parhat, Eldana            10 RY-PV                  39.41      40.91        
 10 Parker, Aubrey E          10 RAYS-VA                43.37      41.91        
 11 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                   NT      42.18        
 12 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA                50.38      43.40        
 13 Eanes, Molly E             9 VSTP-VA                50.71      43.87        
 14 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT      45.49        
 15 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA                44.09      45.51        
 16 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 42.98      45.73        
 17 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA                49.79      46.41        
 18 Surina, Ayla L            10 RAYS-VA                50.66      47.41        
 19 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:03.79L     48.18        
 20 Fox, Naya J                9 BASS-VA                58.80L     49.93        
 21 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 57.40      50.28        
 22 Owings, Aurelia G          9 TORP-VA                   NT      51.18        
 23 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                48.47      52.13        
 24 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                55.04      53.04        
 25 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:04.96      54.96        
 26 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT      55.26        
 27 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              1:01.08      57.11        
 28 Domonkos, Lilianna         9 TORP-VA                   NT      57.57        
 29 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:23.36        
 -- Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                44.03         DQ        
 -- Brooks, Madelyne G        10 BASS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:25.00L        DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD                27.00      27.48        
  2 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA                 38.70      30.42        
  3 Woolsey, Vallie J         12 SPRC-MD                30.36      30.79        
  4 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      12 PWSC-VA                31.66      31.19        
  5 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 33.08      31.29        
  6 Eichberg, Lily J          12 RAYS-VA                34.08      31.83        
  7 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA                31.30      31.96        
  8 Witt-Leiva, Angela S      12 VLAC-PV                   NT      32.29        
  9 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                34.41      32.77        
 10 Bennett, Kathryn N        12 RAYS-VA                32.92      33.04        
 11 Jacobsen, Ava E           12 TORP-VA                   NT      33.22        
 12 Reed, Madi N              12 VSTP-VA                38.01      33.26        
 13 Wright, Carolyn F         12 RY-PV                  37.34      33.62        
 14 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                31.98      33.75        
 15 Parker, Morgan R          12 RAYS-VA                32.36      34.03        
 16 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT      34.74        
 17 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                36.67      34.88        
 18 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                41.24      35.10        
 19 Pimentel, Aimee           12 RY-PV                  36.18      35.22        
 20 Maitland, Katelynne M     12 RAYS-VA                37.03      35.34        
 21 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                36.35      35.44        
 22 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                33.12      35.69        
 23 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA                36.31      35.82        
 24 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA                 36.80      36.58        
 25 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA                36.09      36.83        
 26 Boone, Ashley R           12 PWSC-VA                42.42      38.59        
 27 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA                40.41      38.72        
 28 Costanzo, Emma L          12 TORP-VA                   NT      38.89        
 29 O'Hair, Saoirse A         12 TORP-VA                43.46      39.39        
 30 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                   NT      40.19        
 31 Lyons, McKenna S          12 TORP-VA                41.46      40.21        
 32 Kerr, Olivia V            12 TORP-VA                43.06      40.23        
 33 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                42.09      40.54        
 34 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA                43.49      41.00        
 35 Kowalczyk, Chloe H        11 VLAC-PV                42.19      41.04        
 36 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA                46.80      41.25        
 37 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                40.20      42.40        
 38 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                   NT      42.58        
 39 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA                45.24      42.79        
 40 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                   NT      42.89        
 41 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA                43.82      43.32        
 42 Smith, Saige L            11 BASS-VA                42.26      43.39        
 43 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA                44.87      43.60        
 44 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 46.41      43.71        
 45 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 UN-PW-VA               37.21      43.88        
 46 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT      44.45        
 47 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                47.04      45.44        
 48 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                   NT      46.77        
 49 Massie, Summer B          12 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      47.61        
 50 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:00.18      48.55        
 51 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                   NT      48.75        
 52 Frederick, Grace A        12 PWSC-VA                47.00      51.22        
 53 Sherwood, Drew S          11 RAYS-VA                55.00      52.38        
 54 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                   NT      57.58        
 55 Burke, Lexi M             11 RAYS-VA                58.53    1:01.52        
 56 Walker, Michelle E        11 BASS-VA                   NT    1:07.53        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                45.94      40.88        
  2 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                45.33      45.09        
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                44.75      51.45        
  4 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA                   NT      54.23        
  5 Redford, Jude K            8 UN-RY-VA               58.17      56.21        
  6 Le, Eric M                 7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:00.69        
  7 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:08.50        
  8 Shepherd, Everett H        8 TORP-VA                   NT    1:20.61        
  9 Zachariasen, Logan W       8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:21.44        
 -- Schramm, Charles A         8 BASS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA              1:27.30L        DQ        
 -- Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              1:27.76L        DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                39.26      34.28        
  2 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                36.19      35.25        
  3 Barrett, Court E          10 SPRC-MD                34.95      35.39        
  4 Koller, Jordan W          10 RY-PV                  34.28      36.16        
  5 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                38.64      36.20        
  6 Toumasis, Alex            10 SPRC-MD                36.42      36.51        
  7 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA                38.68      37.33        
  8 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 51.18      39.90        
  9 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      40.73        
 10 Hendershot, Ethan T       10 TORP-VA                40.94      40.90        
 11 Smith, Ronan J             9 BASS-VA                37.96      41.62        
 12 Cheng, Lucien J            9 RY-PV                  43.22      42.67        
 13 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA                42.27      43.14        
 14 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                   NT      43.83        
 15 Sherman, Baxter B         10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      43.99        
 16 Haslem, Bryce G            9 PWSC-VA                45.18      44.74        
 17 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                42.83      44.89        
 18 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA                44.91      45.59        
 19 Bowen, Luke F             10 RY-PV                  46.93      47.76        
 20 Baxter, Liam H            10 TORP-VA                   NT      50.41        
 21 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                54.89L     50.86        
 22 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                48.16      51.18        
 23 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                47.09      51.44        
 24 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                51.75      51.55        
 25 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                48.41      51.83        
 26 Shackelford, Ralph A      10 TORP-VA                   NT      52.70        
 27 Parhat, Elzat             10 RY-PV                  48.09      52.72        
 28 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA                54.23L     55.06        
 29 Shepherd, Ethan W         10 TORP-VA                   NT      55.83        
 -- Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:03.07         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Ramses           12 PWSC-VA                30.16      28.31        
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                29.01      29.39        
  3 McOsker, Ryan P           12 TSU-VA                 29.48      29.56        
  4 Vikhman, Nathan K         12 RY-PV                  33.17      29.95        
  5 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 32.66      30.06        
  6 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA                31.28      30.10        
  7 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                31.64      30.55        
  8 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 32.62      31.38        
  9 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                31.22      31.45        
 10 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA                29.60      31.47        
 11 Kegley, Shep M            11 SPRC-MD                32.17      32.29        
 11 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA                32.71      32.29        
 13 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                35.74      32.45        
 14 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                31.99      32.53        
 15 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                39.01      33.03        
 16 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                32.06      33.86        
 17 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                45.18L     34.22        
 18 Hendershot, Carter L      12 TORP-VA                34.89      34.47        
 19 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                34.60      34.52        
 20 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                39.64L     34.67        
 21 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA                34.14      34.75        
 22 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA                35.77      34.82        
 23 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA                36.76      34.88        
 24 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                32.22      34.92        
 25 Sites, Thomas W           11 VLAC-PV                35.19      35.49        
 26 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA                41.95      36.38        
 27 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA                39.68      36.42        
 28 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA                42.99      36.58        
 29 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA                42.04      36.75        
 30 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                40.47      36.79        
 31 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                39.13      36.99        
 32 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                44.38      37.14        
 33 Cox, Griffin J            11 VLAC-PV                39.13      37.18        
 34 Crain, Caleb M            11 TORP-VA                   NT      37.38        
 35 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                48.52      37.67        
 36 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                41.40      38.29        
 37 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                42.70      38.35        
 38 Garcia, Chase A           11 TORP-VA                39.27      38.59        
 39 Domonkos, Levi            12 TORP-VA                   NT      38.89        
 40 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                36.02      39.19        
 41 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                42.67      39.45        
 42 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA                45.19      39.80        
 43 Le, Ethan M               11 PWSC-VA                54.61      40.06        
 44 Costanzo, Tyler J         12 TORP-VA                   NT      40.47        
 45 Han, Jona J               12 STAT-VA                42.72      40.82        
 46 Thompson, Riley W         12 TORP-VA              1:03.19      41.12        
 47 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                41.52      45.80        
 48 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                50.11      46.89        
 49 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      47.14        
 50 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                55.24L     47.22        
 51 Appleton, Andrew R        12 TSU-VA                    NT      48.52        
 52 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                48.13      49.44        
 53 Curren, Montgomery M      12 RY-PV                  46.15      49.55        
 54 Love, Aiden E             11 PWSC-VA                55.27      51.04        
 55 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      53.06        
 56 Brooks, Lindon G          11 BASS-VA              1:05.50    1:03.01        
 -- Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                53.84         DQ        
 -- Ghosh, Aayush             11 PWSC-VA                47.42         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliz, Mary K             12 SPRC-MD              2:17.44    2:22.76        
                  33.20     1:10.04 (36.84)     1:46.86 (36.82)     2:22.76 (35.90)
  2 Green, Sarah E            12 RAYS-VA              2:41.03L   2:27.28        
                  34.23     1:11.72 (37.49)     1:49.90 (38.18)     2:27.28 (37.38)
  3 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              2:51.06L   2:30.04        
                  35.77     1:13.87 (38.10)     1:52.28 (38.41)     2:30.04 (37.76)
  4 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              2:31.29    2:32.35        
                  36.55     1:16.21 (39.66)     1:54.68 (38.47)     2:32.35 (37.67)
  5 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              3:04.37L   2:36.74        
                  37.32     1:17.14 (39.82)     1:58.10 (40.96)     2:36.74 (38.64)
  6 Defibaugh, Gracie L       11 VSTP-VA              2:44.97    2:38.56        
                  37.33     1:17.86 (40.53)     1:58.52 (40.66)     2:38.56 (40.04)
  7 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:38.71    2:44.62        
                  37.64     1:19.96 (42.32)     2:02.85 (42.89)     2:44.62 (41.77)
  8 Glick, Olivia R           11 BASS-VA                   NT    2:57.14        
                  42.19     1:26.58 (44.39)     2:12.56 (45.98)     2:57.14 (44.58)
  9 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               3:32.68L   3:04.72        
                  42.93     1:31.22 (48.29)     2:18.51 (47.29)     3:04.72 (46.21)
 10 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              3:42.66L   3:08.87        
                  46.25     1:34.45 (48.20)     2:22.07 (47.62)     3:08.87 (46.80)
 11 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               3:58.05L   3:10.96        
                  45.47     1:33.93 (48.46)     2:23.17 (49.24)     3:10.96 (47.79)
 -- Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              3:45.00         DQ        
                  47.96     1:37.46 (49.50)     2:33.40 (55.94)          DQ (49.60)
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euker, Aaron H             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:57.67        
                  43.07     1:28.91 (45.84)     2:14.99 (46.08)     2:57.67 (42.68)
  2 Watterson, Landon G       10 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:07.03        
                  43.45     1:31.25 (47.80)     2:20.32 (49.07)     3:07.03 (46.71)
 -- Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
                  51.38     1:47.72 (56.34)     2:43.88 (56.16)          DQ (54.57)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Kyle K              12 RAYS-VA              2:14.40    2:20.13        
                  33.62     1:10.03 (36.41)     1:45.82 (35.79)     2:20.13 (34.31)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:42.30    2:25.71        
                  34.46     1:11.42 (36.96)     1:49.22 (37.80)     2:25.71 (36.49)
  3 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              2:30.14    2:25.94        
                  34.57     1:11.43 (36.86)     1:49.30 (37.87)     2:25.94 (36.64)
  4 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:49.45    2:33.38        
                  35.25     1:13.83 (38.58)     1:53.74 (39.91)     2:33.38 (39.64)
  5 Serafini, Francesco       12 RAYS-VA              2:28.38    2:35.42        
                  35.27     1:14.23 (38.96)     1:55.26 (41.03)     2:35.42 (40.16)
  6 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              3:11.48L   2:36.17        
                  37.48     1:18.55 (41.07)     1:59.38 (40.83)     2:36.17 (36.79)
  7 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              2:55.80L   2:36.97        
                  37.10     1:18.02 (40.92)     1:58.08 (40.06)     2:36.97 (38.89)
  8 Havens, Leo D             12 SPRC-MD              2:39.42    2:43.37        
                  39.76     1:21.05 (41.29)     2:02.35 (41.30)     2:43.37 (41.02)
  9 Hunter, Benjamin G        12 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:43.51        
                  38.83     1:20.78 (41.95)     2:03.16 (42.38)     2:43.51 (40.35)
 10 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:44.71        
                  39.33     1:21.31 (41.98)     2:04.16 (42.85)     2:44.71 (40.55)
 11 Fuller, Mason A           11 SPRC-MD              2:51.91    2:45.36        
                  38.74     1:20.23 (41.49)     2:03.60 (43.37)     2:45.36 (41.76)
 12 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              2:48.87    2:46.49        
                  39.25     1:21.64 (42.39)     2:04.62 (42.98)     2:46.49 (41.87)
 13 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              3:08.69L   2:48.67        
                  38.69     1:21.73 (43.04)     2:05.24 (43.51)     2:48.67 (43.43)
 14 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              3:15.00L   2:55.41        
                  40.15     1:25.71 (45.56)     2:11.52 (45.81)     2:55.41 (43.89)
 15 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:02.30        
                  42.73     1:28.90 (46.17)     2:15.55 (46.65)     3:02.30 (46.75)
 16 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:13.42        
                  46.02     1:33.84 (47.82)     2:24.63 (50.79)     3:13.42 (48.79)
 17 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              3:58.00    3:13.45        
                  44.17     1:33.81 (49.64)     2:25.23 (51.42)     3:13.45 (48.22)
 -- Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              3:28.78L        DQ        
                  44.87     1:32.13 (47.26)     2:19.03 (46.90)          DQ (42.50)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 72                    
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team               285.5   2. Sprc Stingrays                    143.5
  3. Prince William Swim Club            132   4. Stafford Aquatics Team            107.5
  5. YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat     75.5   6. Tsunami Swimming                     47
  7. Victory Lane Aquatic Club            40   8. Winchester Swim Team                 36
  9. Valley Swim Team Phoenix             27  10. Battlefield Area Star Swimmers       15
 11. Tsc Torpedoes                         6                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 72                     
 
  1. Stingrays Swim Team                 141   2. Stafford Aquatics Team               55
  3. Prince William Swim Club             41   4. Victory Lane Aquatic Club            21
  5. Tsc Torpedoes                        20   5. Sprc Stingrays                       20
  7. Valley Swim Team Phoenix              6   8. Tsunami Swimming                      3
  8. YMCA Fairfax County Reston Wat        3