Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/18/2019 03:14 PM
                2019 RAYS Stinger Meet - 1/12/2019 to 1/13/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA                   NT    3:35.98        
                  45.99     1:42.45 (56.46)     2:40.30 (57.85)     3:35.98 (55.68)
  2 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               4:25.93L   3:48.08        
                  43.76     1:41.78 (58.02)   2:47.23 (1:05.45)   3:48.08 (1:00.85)
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Kate M            12 NAAC-MD              2:20.69    2:22.84        
                  31.11     1:06.24 (35.13)     1:44.10 (37.86)     2:22.84 (38.74)
  2 Gallaudet, Aspen H        12 NAAC-MD              2:36.64    2:33.81        
                  33.43     1:13.04 (39.61)     1:54.42 (41.38)     2:33.81 (39.39)
  3 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:28.73    2:33.87        
                  32.36     1:10.54 (38.18)     1:51.87 (41.33)     2:33.87 (42.00)
  4 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              2:36.35    2:44.87        
                  34.92     1:15.29 (40.37)     2:00.35 (45.06)     2:44.87 (44.52)
  5 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              2:42.92    2:47.34        
                  33.26     1:15.63 (42.37)     2:01.45 (45.82)     2:47.34 (45.89)
  6 Harvey, Shannon E         12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:02.43        
                  39.18     1:24.15 (44.97)     2:13.81 (49.66)     3:02.43 (48.62)
  7 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:10.68        
                  39.96     1:29.04 (49.08)     2:20.63 (51.59)     3:10.68 (50.05)
  8 Creasy, Caroline V        11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:12.68        
                  39.39     1:29.69 (50.30)     2:22.17 (52.48)     3:12.68 (50.51)
  9 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:14.43        
                  43.72     1:36.56 (52.84)     2:30.05 (53.49)     3:14.43 (44.38)
 10 Bartlett, Nayarit E       12 STLH-VA                   NT    3:17.20        
                  40.53     1:29.78 (49.25)     2:24.09 (54.31)     3:17.20 (53.11)
 11 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:18.65        
                  35.76     1:22.18 (46.42)     2:19.65 (57.47)     3:18.65 (59.00)
 12 Gates, Ava C              11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:20.99        
                  44.03     1:36.56 (52.53)     2:31.57 (55.01)     3:20.99 (49.42)
 -- Merrill, Margaret E       12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT         DQ        
                  37.80     1:26.00 (48.20)     2:25.01 (59.01)          DQ (55.65)
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Kohl A             10 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:50.45        
                  36.42     1:21.18 (44.76)     2:05.56 (44.38)     2:50.45 (44.89)
  2 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:28.65        
                  47.18     1:42.78 (55.60)     2:36.19 (53.41)     3:28.65 (52.46)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:20.61        
                  31.06     1:06.88 (35.82)     1:43.23 (36.35)     2:20.61 (37.38)
  2 Campbell, Spencer S       11 PSDN-VA              2:29.63    2:31.30        
                  34.62     1:14.52 (39.90)     1:55.24 (40.72)     2:31.30 (36.06)
  3 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:32.83    2:31.35        
                  34.53     1:14.50 (39.97)     1:54.02 (39.52)     2:31.35 (37.33)
  4 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              2:53.56    2:31.37        
                  33.66     1:11.75 (38.09)     1:51.57 (39.82)     2:31.37 (39.80)
  5 Sawyer, Bradley O         11 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:33.37        
                  34.48     1:14.15 (39.67)     1:54.24 (40.09)     2:33.37 (39.13)
  6 Reginelli, Enzo L         12 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:42.43        
                  36.12     1:17.26 (41.14)     2:00.01 (42.75)     2:42.43 (42.42)
  7 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              3:23.75L   2:48.44        
                  35.27     1:17.71 (42.44)     2:02.11 (44.40)     2:48.44 (46.33)
  8 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    2:48.68        
                  34.64     1:16.47 (41.83)     2:02.76 (46.29)     2:48.68 (45.92)
  9 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:53.65        
                  32.16     1:12.93 (40.77)     2:02.60 (49.67)     2:53.65 (51.05)
 10 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA                   NT    2:56.66        
                  37.62     1:23.71 (46.09)     2:09.51 (45.80)     2:56.66 (47.15)
 11 Brabazon, Luke A          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:06.63        
                  35.27     1:19.77 (44.50)     2:11.91 (52.14)     3:06.63 (54.72)
 12 Mengel, Zach R            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:09.32        
                  40.50     1:27.78 (47.28)     2:19.89 (52.11)     3:09.32 (49.43)
 13 Currie, Tanner J          11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:11.50        
                  40.09     1:30.96 (50.87)     2:20.77 (49.81)     3:11.50 (50.73)
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA                39.74      41.87        
  2 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA                42.92      42.44        
  3 Rice, Fiona M             10 FXFX-PV                41.22      42.81        
  4 Corey, Madelyn I          10 NAAC-MD                42.83      43.30        
  5 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA                44.72      43.76        
  6 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA                43.25      43.83        
  7 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                43.80      44.06        
  8 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                46.55      44.21        
  9 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                49.87      44.78        
 10 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                47.04      44.80        
 11 Thomas, Halle              9 Sea Dragons-PV         48.75      44.87        
 12 Rinehart, Joscelyn C      10 NAAC-MD                46.16      44.92        
 13 Schlieter, Audrey         10 Sea Dragons-PV         45.29      45.04        
 14 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                45.04      45.24        
 15 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                48.03      45.44        
 16 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA                47.92      46.36        
 17 Merrill, Kate              9 Sea Dragons-PV         55.99      46.38        
 18 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 43.93      46.65        
 19 Stevens, Elizabeth E      10 NAAC-MD                47.42      47.26        
 20 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA                50.00      47.34        
 21 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA                44.00      47.54        
 22 Sullivan, KK D            10 NAAC-MD                49.67      47.76        
 23 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA                49.77      47.83        
 24 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                50.55      47.86        
 25 Hooff, Olivia             10 Sea Dragons-PV         54.09      47.97        
 26 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                49.46      48.09        
 27 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA                45.52      48.15        
 28 Palmer, Rowan E           10 NAAC-MD                49.88      48.16        
 29 Anatol, Alexys N           9 RAYS-VA                49.00      48.40        
 30 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                46.33      48.82        
 31 Weimer, Sammy B           10 NAAC-MD                51.59      49.09        
 32 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                48.39      49.54        
 33 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA                55.81      49.64        
 34 Alexander, Phoebe M        9 NAAC-MD                47.72      49.74        
 35 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                49.83      49.78        
 36 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA                52.92      50.12        
 37 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                52.71      50.29        
 38 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA                54.04      50.71        
 39 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA                51.20      50.88        
 40 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA                50.87      50.91        
 41 Sarier, Jordan A          10 NAAC-MD                52.70      51.47        
 42 Bleacher, Lillie J        10 NAAC-MD                50.83      51.71        
 43 Williams, Harper E         9 NAAC-MD                55.00      52.11        
 44 Morlock, Charlotte L      10 NAAC-MD                52.01      52.19        
 45 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA                55.98      52.46        
 46 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA                54.23      52.97        
 47 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA                52.03      53.03        
 48 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                51.61      53.23        
 49 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                54.55      53.43        
 50 Getz, Olivia P             9 NAAC-MD                54.41      53.67        
 51 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                53.57      53.84        
 52 Marshall, Anna            10 Sea Dragons-PV         55.99      53.85        
 53 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                50.45      53.87        
 53 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                56.11      53.87        
 55 Gallaudet, Cedar R         9 NAAC-MD                52.93      54.04        
 56 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA                52.58      54.16        
 57 Marshall, Isabella M       9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:14.63      54.59        
 58 Conjura, Cate             10 Sea Dragons-PV         53.42      54.62        
 59 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA              1:02.86      54.81        
 60 Hooff, Lainey              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:00.95      54.89        
 60 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA               1:11.10      54.89        
 62 Lozano, Giselle E         10 FXFX-PV                52.84      55.07        
 63 Schlieter, Eloise          9 Sea Dragons-PV         55.65      55.29        
 64 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                54.36      55.35        
 65 Salamandra, Noelle A      10 NAAC-MD                55.74      56.48        
 66 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             1:06.64      57.22        
 67 McCommons, Margaret       10 Sea Dragons-PV         59.99      58.08        
 68 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:30.00      59.20        
 69 Walker, Zoey A            10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:00.02        
 70 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              1:04.08    1:00.23        
 71 Lozano, Natalia R          9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:02.29        
 72 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA              1:12.29    1:02.57        
 73 Fish, Harper S             9 NAAC-MD              1:08.10    1:02.95        
 74 Jernigan, Eliana E         9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:03.63        
 75 Mercurio, Gabby V          9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00    1:04.31        
 76 Law, Katie J              10 WST-VA               1:12.12    1:04.52        
 77 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:05.46    1:06.08        
 78 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA              1:00.43    1:06.36        
 79 Henderson, Anna J         10 RAYS-VA              1:16.86    1:09.56        
 80 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA                58.58    1:10.53        
 81 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:17.65    1:10.87        
 82 Morillo, Hannah M          9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:14.87        
 83 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              1:35.82    1:17.22        
 84 Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:22.48        
 85 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              1:26.61L   1:22.99        
 -- Billings, Grace M          9 WST-VA               1:39.12         DQ        
 -- Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         12 NCAP-PV                36.31      35.00        
  2 Smith, Priscilla J        11 PSDN-VA                34.26      35.97        
  3 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                36.09      36.12        
  4 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                36.57      36.61        
  5 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                37.54      36.76        
  6 Getz, MacKenzie E         12 NAAC-MD                37.05      37.12        
  7 Gates, Ava C              11 NAAC-MD                37.65      37.71        
  8 Berned, Brooke A          12 NAAC-MD                38.32      38.21        
  9 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                37.08      39.06        
 10 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA                 40.03      39.80        
 11 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                41.80      40.14        
 12 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                41.66      40.30        
 13 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                42.22      40.31        
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA                41.52      41.01        
 15 Elias, Kaitlin M          12 NAAC-MD                41.82      41.36        
 16 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                40.74      41.52        
 17 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA                43.62      41.53        
 18 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV                40.01      41.59        
 19 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                43.44      41.62        
 20 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA                50.00      41.79        
 21 Rider, Maisie R           11 NAAC-MD                43.23      41.83        
 22 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                42.69      42.00        
 23 Weimer, Jordan R          12 NAAC-MD                42.39      42.06        
 24 Creasy, Caroline V        11 NAAC-MD                42.29      42.44        
 24 Woods, Marissa F          12 PSDN-VA                42.85      42.44        
 26 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA                 43.73      42.93        
 27 Beggan, Natalie J         12 RAYS-VA                50.00      42.96        
 28 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                42.71      43.07        
 29 Flores, Bella G           11 PWSC-VA                43.82      43.25        
 30 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                42.96      43.42        
 31 Wright, Emmy E            11 NAAC-MD                44.30      43.43        
 32 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                47.41      43.45        
 33 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV                42.13      43.50        
 34 Thomas, Lucy              12 Sea Dragons-PV         44.18      43.88        
 35 Wilson, Viola             11 Sea Dragons-PV         44.11      43.96        
 36 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA                44.96      44.25        
 37 Arnz, Kendall T           11 FXFX-PV                47.98      44.50        
 38 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA                46.29      44.77        
 39 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA                47.11      45.05        
 40 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                 44.28      45.32        
 41 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV         44.83      45.57        
 42 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                45.90      45.69        
 43 Bell, Hannah M            12 NAAC-MD                45.11      45.74        
 44 Martin, Ruthie W          11 FXFX-PV                46.33      45.84        
 45 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV                49.02      46.15        
 46 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA                 48.68      46.50        
 47 Boglione, Sarah           12 Sea Dragons-PV         48.53      46.70        
 48 Radka, Meredith S         12 Sea Dragons-PV         50.50      47.39        
 49 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA                48.03      47.73        
 50 Adler, Avery S            12 FXFX-PV                48.54      48.25        
 51 Luvera, Carmela M         11 TSU-VA                    NT      48.81        
 52 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 47.13      48.87        
 53 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                51.86      48.98        
 54 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA               52.22      49.58        
 55 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                51.22      49.65        
 56 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA                 52.04      49.80        
 57 Donovan, Paige E          12 FXFX-PV                51.58      49.93        
 58 Duplantier, Colette       11 Sea Dragons-PV         48.87      50.16        
 59 Chau, Abigail N           11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      50.35        
 60 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 51.24      50.74        
 61 Armstrong, Sienna M       11 STLH-VA                52.82      51.66        
 62 Braendel, Hannah H        11 RAYS-VA                55.17      52.09        
 63 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA                54.81      52.17        
 64 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:31.94L     52.55        
 65 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV         54.19      53.38        
 66 Gibson, Izzy K            11 TSU-VA               1:13.65      53.60        
 68 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA                57.85      55.78        
 69 Dreier, Elizabeth R       11 STLH-VA                   NT      56.03        
 70 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA                50.00    1:00.15        
 71 De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA              1:27.46    1:05.20        
 72 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:02.03    1:06.21        
 73 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA              1:49.41    1:36.14        
 67 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA                 55.76         DQ        
 -- Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA                56.54         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulk, Ian M              10 NAAC-MD                40.79      39.33        
  2 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA                41.43      40.18        
  3 Winn, Cody R              10 NAAC-MD                41.44      41.85        
  4 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA                 43.89      42.42        
  5 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA                44.15      42.54        
  6 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                44.91      42.77        
  7 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA                44.40      43.38        
  8 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 44.37      44.60        
  9 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA                 47.64      45.42        
 10 Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA                49.87      45.59        
 11 Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                   NT      46.58        
 12 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA                48.45      46.75        
 13 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 52.52      47.68        
 14 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA                53.07      47.69        
 15 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                51.06      48.91        
 16 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                50.38      49.68        
 17 Smith, London M           10 PSDN-VA                53.26      50.08        
 18 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                50.64      50.80        
 19 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                52.80      51.01        
 20 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                57.10      51.13        
 21 Green, Ayden A            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:01.10      52.04        
 22 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV         54.34      52.09        
 23 Elliffe, Sebastian A       9 NAAC-MD                54.14      52.12        
 24 Shipp, Max G              10 NAAC-MD                54.82      52.56        
 25 Hewett, Grant P           10 DC-VA                1:06.23L     52.94        
 26 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                 51.52      52.95        
 27 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                53.90      53.17        
 28 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                54.35      54.82        
 29 Sapienza, Elias A          9 NAAC-MD                55.20      55.20        
 30 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                 55.43      56.52        
 31 Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA                 57.17      56.69        
 32 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA               1:01.81      56.76        
 33 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA                55.30      56.95        
 34 Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV                58.72      57.28        
 35 Biel, Logan A             10 RAYS-VA              1:20.00      57.67        
 36 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:10.44      59.36        
 37 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:11.48      59.88        
 38 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA              1:04.54    1:03.51        
 39 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:01.42    1:05.31        
 40 Venkateswaran, Vishwanat  10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:05.85        
 41 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              1:04.73    1:06.29        
 42 Frezza, Ian T              9 TSU-VA               1:08.88    1:08.26        
 43 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:06.62    1:10.68        
 44 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:12.40    1:13.17        
 -- Brown, Kingsley K         10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT         DQ        
 -- Moon, Parker               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.99         DQ        
 -- Porche, Edward L          10 RAYS-VA              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA                42.59         DQ        
 -- Norton, Parker J           9 NAAC-MD                59.99         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV                34.48      33.30        
  2 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA                34.19      33.42        
  3 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                35.23      34.67        
  4 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA                39.77      34.72        
  5 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                36.97      35.24        
  6 Andresen, Ian T           12 PSDN-VA                35.14      35.57        
  7 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                37.27      35.84        
  8 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA                37.65      36.02        
  9 Cate, Lawson R            12 NAAC-MD                37.67      36.37        
 10 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                37.71      37.48        
 11 Soltis, Eddie I           12 NAAC-MD                37.88      37.54        
 12 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                37.87      37.59        
 13 Dembicki, Roman A         11 FXFX-PV                40.54      38.08        
 14 Mengel, Zach R            12 NAAC-MD                37.10      38.11        
 15 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                38.36      38.23        
 16 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA                42.69      38.46        
 17 Hamilton, Jack J          11 NAAC-MD                38.44      38.64        
 18 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA                41.00      38.81        
 19 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA                49.22      38.83        
 20 Gorman, PJ J              12 NAAC-MD                40.51      39.13        
 21 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                46.73      39.66        
 22 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                42.43      41.13        
 23 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                 39.76      41.17        
 24 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV         41.84      41.41        
 25 Currie, Tanner J          11 NAAC-MD                40.87      41.82        
 26 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA                44.39      42.46        
 27 Anderson, Matthew J       12 NAAC-MD                42.60      42.62        
 28 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                45.38      42.77        
 29 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA                 52.48      43.01        
 30 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                44.71      43.35        
 31 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                46.99      43.47        
 32 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA                46.61      43.55        
 33 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                44.83      43.78        
 34 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA                43.66      43.81        
 35 Williams, Carter T        11 NAAC-MD                44.88      43.96        
 36 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         45.76      44.64        
 37 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA                44.86      44.66        
 38 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                45.45      44.94        
 39 Alexander, Aiden G        12 NAAC-MD                43.65      45.01        
 40 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                47.58      45.21        
 41 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA                48.54      45.28        
 42 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                45.45      45.48        
 43 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA                56.40      45.84        
 44 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                49.28      45.93        
 45 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                49.27      46.27        
 46 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV         46.74      47.13        
 47 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 48.58      47.41        
 48 Szynal, John F            12 NAAC-MD                42.95      48.59        
 49 Lusk, Griffin S           11 RAYS-VA                46.12      49.05        
 50 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                49.34      50.23        
 51 Mitchell, Cameron R       11 NAAC-MD                52.32      50.59        
 52 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA                52.55      50.61        
 53 Hamilton, Cooper J        11 NAAC-MD                48.83      50.84        
 54 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:02.64      51.45        
 55 Schuppin, Charles D       11 RAYS-VA              1:03.01      51.65        
 56 George, David A           11 STLH-VA                53.78      51.71        
 57 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:00.09      52.71        
 58 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA                54.48      52.81        
 59 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA                56.69      52.94        
 60 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:03.28L     59.48        
 61 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:11.26    1:01.23        
 62 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:02.21        
 63 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA              1:02.07    1:02.81        
 -- Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA                50.00         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:14.84    1:13.87        
                  35.87     1:13.87 (38.00)                                        
  2 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:19.04    1:17.16        
                  37.79     1:17.16 (39.37)                                        
  3 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA              1:17.65    1:18.38        
                  38.64     1:18.38 (39.74)                                        
  4 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA              1:18.19    1:19.02        
                  39.91     1:19.02 (39.11)                                        
  5 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:33.14    1:19.94        
                  38.24     1:19.94 (41.70)                                        
  6 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:22.92    1:20.54        
                  40.10     1:20.54 (40.44)                                        
  7 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:28.48    1:21.21        
                  39.87     1:21.21 (41.34)                                        
  8 Curley, Elizabeth A       10 NAAC-MD              1:19.01    1:21.77        
                  39.31     1:21.77 (42.46)                                        
  9 Merrill, Kate              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.99    1:23.46        
                  40.05     1:23.46 (43.41)                                        
 10 Sullivan, KK D            10 NAAC-MD              1:25.19    1:24.90        
                  40.38     1:24.90 (44.52)                                        
 11 Feinberg, Madeline C      10 FXFX-PV              1:31.75    1:25.52        
                  41.26     1:25.52 (44.26)                                        
 12 Schlieter, Audrey         10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:28.07    1:26.92        
                  42.85     1:26.92 (44.07)                                        
 13 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA               1:26.74    1:27.21        
                  42.94     1:27.21 (44.27)                                        
 14 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA              1:33.57    1:27.74        
                  43.24     1:27.74 (44.50)                                        
 15 Rice, Fiona M             10 FXFX-PV              1:28.62    1:28.83        
                  42.40     1:28.83 (46.43)                                        
 16 Morlock, Charlotte L      10 NAAC-MD              1:31.55    1:28.95        
                  44.42     1:28.95 (44.53)                                        
 17 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA              1:47.23L   1:28.99        
                  43.03     1:28.99 (45.96)                                        
 18 Perkins, Lucy L           10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:56.99    1:29.26        
                  42.64     1:29.26 (46.62)                                        
 19 Hooff, Olivia             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.59    1:29.37        
                  44.32     1:29.37 (45.05)                                        
 20 Rinehart, Joscelyn C      10 NAAC-MD              1:30.30    1:30.01        
                  44.88     1:30.01 (45.13)                                        
 21 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:28.58    1:30.23        
                  44.27     1:30.23 (45.96)                                        
 22 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:30.52        
                  42.49     1:30.52 (48.03)                                        
 23 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:24.28    1:30.67        
                  43.60     1:30.67 (47.07)                                        
 24 Alexander, Phoebe M        9 NAAC-MD              1:31.08    1:30.80        
                  44.67     1:30.80 (46.13)                                        
 25 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              1:37.54    1:30.85        
                  43.74     1:30.85 (47.11)                                        
 26 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:32.28        
                  44.40     1:32.28 (47.88)                                        
 27 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:38.10    1:33.40        
                  44.73     1:33.40 (48.67)                                        
 28 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:31.25    1:34.54        
                  45.64     1:34.54 (48.90)                                        
 29 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:36.83    1:35.56        
                  46.44     1:35.56 (49.12)                                        
 30 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:41.29    1:36.65        
                  47.21     1:36.65 (49.44)                                        
 31 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:39.29    1:37.00        
                  47.84     1:37.00 (49.16)                                        
 32 Sarier, Jordan A          10 NAAC-MD              1:38.36    1:37.30        
                  47.36     1:37.30 (49.94)                                        
 33 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:52.33    1:37.71        
                  47.08     1:37.71 (50.63)                                        
 34 Williams, Harper E         9 NAAC-MD              1:41.67    1:38.56        
                  48.51     1:38.56 (50.05)                                        
 35 Woodruff, Kyra J           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:38.88        
                  48.31     1:38.88 (50.57)                                        
 36 Weimer, Sammy B           10 NAAC-MD              1:36.40    1:40.36        
                  49.58     1:40.36 (50.78)                                        
 37 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:39.35    1:40.70        
                  48.41     1:40.70 (52.29)                                        
 38 Schlieter, Eloise          9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:41.62    1:41.58        
                  49.66     1:41.58 (51.92)                                        
 39 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:43.54    1:42.24        
                  48.88     1:42.24 (53.36)                                        
 40 Marshall, Anna            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:45.99    1:42.72        
                  49.64     1:42.72 (53.08)                                        
 41 Stafford, Isabella M      10 NAAC-MD              1:45.02    1:43.47        
                  48.76     1:43.47 (54.71)                                        
 42 Bleacher, Lillie J        10 NAAC-MD              1:40.83    1:43.63        
                  50.20     1:43.63 (53.43)                                        
 43 Alston, Kyra E             9 TSU-VA               1:53.54    1:43.95        
                  49.33     1:43.95 (54.62)                                        
 44 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA              2:02.58    1:44.71        
                  50.51     1:44.71 (54.20)                                        
 45 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:44.92        
                  49.30     1:44.92 (55.62)                                        
 46 Thomas, Halle              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:50.77    1:45.27        
                  50.67     1:45.27 (54.60)                                        
 47 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              1:46.96    1:46.25        
                  55.81     1:46.25 (50.44)                                        
 48 Gallaudet, Cedar R         9 NAAC-MD              1:39.13    1:47.99        
                  51.87     1:47.99 (56.12)                                        
 49 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA              1:47.96    1:52.88        
                  52.23   1:52.88 (1:00.65)                                        
 50 Jarsulic, Kate            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:58.24    1:54.57        
                  54.06   1:54.57 (1:00.51)                                        
 51 Jernigan, Eliana E         9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:55.76        
                  55.24   1:55.76 (1:00.52)                                        
 52 Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA              1:53.51    1:56.35        
                  56.37     1:56.35 (59.98)                                        
 53 Conjura, Cate             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:50.35    2:02.16        
                  58.72   2:02.16 (1:03.44)                                        
 54 Mercurio, Gabby V          9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:04.23        
                  57.00   2:04.23 (1:07.23)                                        
 55 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:55.93    2:04.60        
                  57.53   2:04.60 (1:07.07)                                        
 56 Henderson, Anna J         10 RAYS-VA              2:21.65    2:07.69        
                1:00.09   2:07.69 (1:07.60)                                        
 57 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              2:12.41    2:08.91        
                1:02.90   2:08.91 (1:06.01)                                        
 58 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              2:08.12    2:12.38        
                1:02.58   2:12.38 (1:09.80)                                        
 59 Fish, Harper S             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:18.48        
                1:06.85   2:18.48 (1:11.63)                                        
 60 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              2:19.01    2:21.52        
                1:10.45   2:21.52 (1:11.07)                                        
 61 Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA              2:37.69    2:22.09        
                1:10.16   2:22.09 (1:11.93)                                        
 62 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:21.16    2:25.79        
                1:04.97   2:25.79 (1:20.82)                                        
 63 Billings, Grace M          9 WST-VA               2:32.12    2:46.20        
                1:20.96   2:46.20 (1:25.24)                                        
 -- Hooff, Lainey              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:37.96         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (54.34)                                        
 -- Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:43.32         DQ        
                  47.30          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:04.16         DQ        
                  56.07          DQ (58.07)                                        
 -- Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:48.13         DQ        
                  57.87        DQ (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:50.59         DQ        
                  50.95          DQ (52.24)                                        
 -- Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA              1:52.34L        DQ        
                  41.39          DQ (45.88)                                        
 -- Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA              1:45.86         DQ        
                  46.72          DQ (50.95)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Kate M            12 NAAC-MD              1:02.05    1:03.28        
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)                                        
  2 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA              1:07.14    1:07.72        
                  32.55     1:07.72 (35.17)                                        
  3 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              1:09.14    1:08.43        
                  33.29     1:08.43 (35.14)                                        
  4 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV              1:09.57    1:11.03        
                  35.27     1:11.03 (35.76)                                        
  5 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:10.42    1:11.29        
                  34.39     1:11.29 (36.90)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              1:11.31    1:12.17        
                  34.94     1:12.17 (37.23)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Olivia D        12 NAAC-MD              1:15.11    1:12.34        
                  35.14     1:12.34 (37.20)                                        
  8 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:13.15    1:12.73        
                  35.86     1:12.73 (36.87)                                        
  9 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:10.40    1:12.98        
                  35.36     1:12.98 (37.62)                                        
 10 Buzzelli, Zoe A           12 NAAC-MD              1:17.38    1:13.02        
                  35.51     1:13.02 (37.51)                                        
 11 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:14.62    1:13.85        
                  36.66     1:13.85 (37.19)                                        
 12 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:20.63    1:14.86        
                  36.65     1:14.86 (38.21)                                        
 13 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:18.57    1:14.99        
                  36.99     1:14.99 (38.00)                                        
 14 Altherr, Vaile K          12 ACAC-VA              1:18.38    1:16.17        
                  36.46     1:16.17 (39.71)                                        
 15 Harvey, Shannon E         12 NAAC-MD              1:16.21    1:16.34        
                  38.19     1:16.34 (38.15)                                        
 16 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:16.38    1:16.77        
                  37.29     1:16.77 (39.48)                                        
 17 Elias, Kaitlin M          12 NAAC-MD              1:16.07    1:17.07        
                  36.96     1:17.07 (40.11)                                        
 18 Creasy, Caroline V        11 NAAC-MD              1:18.94    1:18.61        
                  38.09     1:18.61 (40.52)                                        
 19 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:22.86    1:19.02        
                  40.06     1:19.02 (38.96)                                        
 20 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:16.06    1:19.03        
                  38.83     1:19.03 (40.20)                                        
 21 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:21.73    1:19.56        
                  38.57     1:19.56 (40.99)                                        
 22 Rider, Maisie R           11 NAAC-MD              1:22.13    1:19.81        
                  38.80     1:19.81 (41.01)                                        
 23 Radka, Meredith S         12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.99    1:20.24        
                  39.10     1:20.24 (41.14)                                        
 24 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:23.78    1:22.27        
                  40.88     1:22.27 (41.39)                                        
 25 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:31.45    1:22.89        
                  40.15     1:22.89 (42.74)                                        
 26 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA              1:24.58    1:23.23        
                  39.05     1:23.23 (44.18)                                        
 27 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:22.99    1:23.77        
                  41.10     1:23.77 (42.67)                                        
 28 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:27.86    1:25.10        
                  40.76     1:25.10 (44.34)                                        
 29 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               1:38.08    1:25.31        
                  41.19     1:25.31 (44.12)                                        
 30 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:27.91    1:25.87        
                  42.33     1:25.87 (43.54)                                        
 31 Seybert, Kate E           11 NAAC-MD              1:27.94    1:25.93        
                  42.24     1:25.93 (43.69)                                        
 32 Berned, Brooke A          12 NAAC-MD              1:28.46    1:25.96        
                  42.57     1:25.96 (43.39)                                        
 33 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:25.90    1:26.60        
                  41.58     1:26.60 (45.02)                                        
 34 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:29.11    1:29.49        
                  42.50     1:29.49 (46.99)                                        
 35 Wright, Emmy E            11 NAAC-MD              1:29.68    1:30.56        
                  44.18     1:30.56 (46.38)                                        
 36 Merrill, Margaret E       12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.99    1:30.73        
                  43.61     1:30.73 (47.12)                                        
 37 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA              1:39.95    1:31.41        
                  43.99     1:31.41 (47.42)                                        
 38 Braendel, Hannah H        11 RAYS-VA              1:35.51    1:31.76        
                  44.10     1:31.76 (47.66)                                        
 39 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:36.23    1:31.91        
                  43.80     1:31.91 (48.11)                                        
 40 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA              1:33.92    1:33.67        
                  42.78     1:33.67 (50.89)                                        
 41 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:31.75    1:33.74        
                  45.08     1:33.74 (48.66)                                        
 42 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              1:42.57    1:34.40        
                  46.27     1:34.40 (48.13)                                        
 43 Adler, Avery S            12 FXFX-PV              1:32.67    1:34.65        
                  45.34     1:34.65 (49.31)                                        
 44 Asfahani, Mirah G         12 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:35.03        
                  45.79     1:35.03 (49.24)                                        
 45 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:41.91    1:35.47        
                  43.69     1:35.47 (51.78)                                        
 46 Donovan, Paige E          12 FXFX-PV              1:29.23    1:35.82        
                  46.51     1:35.82 (49.31)                                        
 47 Gibson, Izzy K            11 TSU-VA               2:13.02    1:37.50        
                  46.48     1:37.50 (51.02)                                        
 48 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:38.26        
                  46.38     1:38.26 (51.88)                                        
 49 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:56.75    1:40.81        
                  49.05     1:40.81 (51.76)                                        
 50 Luvera, Carmela M         11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:41.81        
                  48.48     1:41.81 (53.33)                                        
 51 Duplantier, Colette       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:41.12    1:42.31        
                  47.32     1:42.31 (54.99)                                        
 52 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              1:46.66    1:42.67        
                  50.28     1:42.67 (52.39)                                        
 53 De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA              2:05.57    1:44.48        
                  50.07     1:44.48 (54.41)                                        
 54 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA               1:58.33    1:46.66        
                  50.45     1:46.66 (56.21)                                        
 55 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    1:47.83        
                  49.90     1:47.83 (57.93)                                        
 56 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:50.82    1:51.05        
                  53.18     1:51.05 (57.87)                                        
 57 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:53.73        
                  55.28     1:53.73 (58.45)                                        
 58 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA              2:42.19    2:04.59        
                  59.91   2:04.59 (1:04.68)                                        
 59 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA               2:14.34    2:07.45        
                  57.12   2:07.45 (1:10.33)                                        
 60 Dreier, Elizabeth R       11 STLH-VA                   NT    2:08.18        
                1:03.15   2:08.18 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Flores, Bella G           11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  41.96          DQ (45.66)                                        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Kohl A             10 NAAC-MD              1:16.14    1:14.10        
                  36.38     1:14.10 (37.72)                                        
  2 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA              1:15.39    1:14.70        
                  36.58     1:14.70 (38.12)                                        
  3 Mengel, Cooper J          10 NAAC-MD              1:14.46    1:15.16        
                  35.26     1:15.16 (39.90)                                        
  4 Foulk, Ian M              10 NAAC-MD              1:17.95    1:16.62        
                  37.67     1:16.62 (38.95)                                        
  5 Eddy, Arthur D            10 NAAC-MD              1:19.93    1:17.66        
                  37.78     1:17.66 (39.88)                                        
  6 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:20.53    1:17.82        
                  38.64     1:17.82 (39.18)                                        
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:21.84    1:18.66        
                  38.23     1:18.66 (40.43)                                        
  8 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:20.89    1:20.00        
                  39.47     1:20.00 (40.53)                                        
  9 Pardo, Graham A            9 PSDN-VA              1:22.69    1:20.09        
                  39.37     1:20.09 (40.72)                                        
 10 Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:27.19        
                  41.35     1:27.19 (45.84)                                        
 11 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA              1:34.09    1:27.57        
                  42.15     1:27.57 (45.42)                                        
 12 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:23.76    1:28.12        
                  42.90     1:28.12 (45.22)                                        
 13 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:57.63    1:28.54        
                  43.45     1:28.54 (45.09)                                        
 14 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:35.42    1:28.81        
                  41.73     1:28.81 (47.08)                                        
 15 Bilo, Bobby C             10 NAAC-MD              1:26.94    1:29.16        
                  45.22     1:29.16 (43.94)                                        
 16 Chewning, Jesse H          9 RAYS-VA              1:33.89    1:31.09        
                  44.12     1:31.09 (46.97)                                        
 17 Avery, Tristan J           9 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:31.32        
                  44.22     1:31.32 (47.10)                                        
 18 Shipp, Max G              10 NAAC-MD              1:30.53    1:31.78        
                  44.02     1:31.78 (47.76)                                        
 19 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:40.75    1:31.81        
                  45.42     1:31.81 (46.39)                                        
 20 Norton, Parker J           9 NAAC-MD              1:33.22    1:32.61        
                  45.10     1:32.61 (47.51)                                        
 21 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA               1:35.02    1:32.90        
                  44.84     1:32.90 (48.06)                                        
 22 Sapienza, Elias A          9 NAAC-MD              1:36.06    1:33.38        
                  45.36     1:33.38 (48.02)                                        
 23 Green, Ayden A            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.16    1:33.72        
                  46.07     1:33.72 (47.65)                                        
 24 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:32.50    1:35.80        
                  44.72     1:35.80 (51.08)                                        
 25 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:48.38    1:36.18        
                  45.90     1:36.18 (50.28)                                        
 26 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:38.17    1:38.07        
                  47.48     1:38.07 (50.59)                                        
 27 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:36.30    1:38.12        
                  46.85     1:38.12 (51.27)                                        
 28 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:42.42    1:38.20        
                  46.68     1:38.20 (51.52)                                        
 29 Alexander, Julian D        9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:39.91        
                  46.48     1:39.91 (53.43)                                        
 30 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:38.35    1:41.71        
                  48.71     1:41.71 (53.00)                                        
 31 Elliffe, Sebastian A       9 NAAC-MD              1:41.24    1:43.88        
                  50.30     1:43.88 (53.58)                                        
 32 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:45.01    1:47.67        
                  51.55     1:47.67 (56.12)                                        
 33 Biel, Logan A             10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:51.65        
 34 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:56.89    1:51.97        
 35 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:47.32    1:53.03        
                  53.98     1:53.03 (59.05)                                        
 36 Frezza, Ian T              9 TSU-VA               2:03.50    1:55.11        
                  54.45   1:55.11 (1:00.66)                                        
 37 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              2:03.95    1:55.18        
                  55.95     1:55.18 (59.23)                                        
 38 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:57.10    1:56.94        
                  55.20   1:56.94 (1:01.74)                                        
 39 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA               2:02.11    1:57.36        
                  58.56     1:57.36 (58.80)                                        
 40 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:57.96        
                  52.74   1:57.96 (1:05.22)                                        
 41 Porche, Edward L          10 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:07.27        
                  58.48   2:07.27 (1:08.79)                                        
 42 Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA              2:11.26    2:15.10        
                1:03.54   2:15.10 (1:11.56)                                        
 43 Crocker, Aiden J          10 UN-RY-VA             2:22.83    2:15.55        
                1:05.56   2:15.55 (1:09.99)                                        
 44 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              2:04.72    2:16.81        
 -- Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA              1:35.91         DQ        
                  42.23                                                            
 -- Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.39                                                            
 -- Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                1:35.33         DQ        
                  44.06                                                            
 -- Moon, Parker               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:45.99         DQ        
                1:03.71                                                            
 -- Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA               2:02.12         DQ        
                  51.20                                                            
 -- Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
                  53.17                                                            
 -- Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA              1:41.35         DQ        
 -- Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:13.92         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cattaneo, Matthew A       12 NAAC-MD              1:06.94    1:04.74        
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               1:05.39    1:05.75        
                  31.84     1:05.75 (33.91)                                        
  3 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:08.17    1:07.84        
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
  4 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA              1:12.14    1:09.31        
                  34.54     1:09.31 (34.77)                                        
  5 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              1:26.23    1:09.54        
                  33.79     1:09.54 (35.75)                                        
  6 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:14.71    1:10.10        
                  33.91     1:10.10 (36.19)                                        
  7 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              1:09.25    1:10.29        
                  33.74     1:10.29 (36.55)                                        
  8 Reginelli, Enzo L         12 PSDN-VA              1:10.07    1:10.60        
                  34.48     1:10.60 (36.12)                                        
  9 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:12.25    1:10.67        
                  34.22     1:10.67 (36.45)                                        
 10 Foulk, Billy P            12 NAAC-MD              1:12.26    1:10.82        
                  33.91     1:10.82 (36.91)                                        
 11 Brabazon, Luke A          11 NAAC-MD              1:12.79    1:12.43        
                  35.69     1:12.43 (36.74)                                        
 12 Campbell, Spencer S       11 PSDN-VA              1:12.31    1:12.68        
                  35.37     1:12.68 (37.31)                                        
 13 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              1:16.14    1:13.30        
                  36.29     1:13.30 (37.01)                                        
 14 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA              1:16.24    1:13.77        
                  36.38     1:13.77 (37.39)                                        
 15 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA              1:11.11    1:13.84        
                  35.37     1:13.84 (38.47)                                        
 16 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:15.25    1:14.10        
                  36.08     1:14.10 (38.02)                                        
 17 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              1:30.79    1:15.41        
                  36.08     1:15.41 (39.33)                                        
 18 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:24.85    1:15.65        
                  36.70     1:15.65 (38.95)                                        
 19 Gilley, Nathan H          12 PSDN-VA              1:17.40    1:16.34        
                  37.08     1:16.34 (39.26)                                        
 20 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:23.01    1:17.59        
                  37.21     1:17.59 (40.38)                                        
 21 Williams, Carter T        11 NAAC-MD              1:18.65    1:18.46        
                  38.22     1:18.46 (40.24)                                        
 22 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:23.54    1:18.82        
                  39.21     1:18.82 (39.61)                                        
 23 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:19.21    1:20.29        
                  38.53     1:20.29 (41.76)                                        
 24 Mengel, Zach R            12 NAAC-MD              1:21.76    1:20.33        
                  38.31     1:20.33 (42.02)                                        
 25 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:20.44        
                  38.59     1:20.44 (41.85)                                        
 26 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:23.41    1:20.62        
                  39.34     1:20.62 (41.28)                                        
 27 Bodor, Sam B              11 NAAC-MD              1:22.03    1:21.31        
                  38.51     1:21.31 (42.80)                                        
 28 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.55    1:21.57        
                  38.97     1:21.57 (42.60)                                        
 29 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              1:21.66    1:23.11        
                  39.88     1:23.11 (43.23)                                        
 30 Hamilton, Jack J          11 NAAC-MD              1:21.10    1:23.26        
                  40.91     1:23.26 (42.35)                                        
 31 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:28.71    1:24.03        
                  40.68     1:24.03 (43.35)                                        
 32 Klee, Nik I               12 NAAC-MD              1:19.44    1:24.27        
                  39.60     1:24.27 (44.67)                                        
 33 Pitta, Andy J             12 NAAC-MD              1:21.65    1:24.29        
                  40.65     1:24.29 (43.64)                                        
 34 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA              1:44.65L   1:25.16        
                  41.81     1:25.16 (43.35)                                        
 35 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:30.16    1:25.57        
                  40.25     1:25.57 (45.32)                                        
 36 Conjura, Blake            12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:27.69    1:26.14        
                  42.19     1:26.14 (43.95)                                        
 37 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:25.77    1:26.26        
                  42.34     1:26.26 (43.92)                                        
 38 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:23.73    1:26.30        
                  41.08     1:26.30 (45.22)                                        
 39 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              1:31.27    1:30.36        
                  44.09     1:30.36 (46.27)                                        
 40 Hamilton, Cooper J        11 NAAC-MD              1:29.38    1:30.54        
                  44.33     1:30.54 (46.21)                                        
 41 Blackwell, Jack J         11 DC-VA                1:32.18    1:30.64        
                  44.35     1:30.64 (46.29)                                        
 42 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:30.88        
 43 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              1:31.68    1:31.60        
                  43.45     1:31.60 (48.15)                                        
 44 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:43.55    1:32.28        
 45 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA               1:54.04    1:33.63        
                  44.82     1:33.63 (48.81)                                        
 46 Lusk, Griffin S           11 RAYS-VA              1:38.01    1:37.36        
 47 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA              1:41.43    1:38.86        
                  48.47     1:38.86 (50.39)                                        
 48 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA              1:53.78    1:46.07        
 49 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:51.29        
                1:51.25      1:51.29 (0.04)                                        
 50 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA              2:03.28    2:08.57        
                1:02.13   2:08.57 (1:06.44)                                        
 -- Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              2:07.10         DQ        
                  48.78                                                            
 -- Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:42.56         DQ        
 -- Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:39.25         DQ        
                  49.33                                                            
 -- Huezo, Payton W           11 RAYS-VA              2:02.58         DQ        
                1:00.34                                                            
 -- Schuppin, Charles D       11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  50.41                                                            
 
Event 7  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, KK D            10 NAAC-MD                34.49      34.86        
  2 Corey, Madelyn I          10 NAAC-MD                36.11      34.89        
  3 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA                39.10      35.01        
  4 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA                35.42      35.02        
  5 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                36.99      35.31        
  6 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA                36.97      36.12        
  7 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                48.06      36.78        
  8 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                43.04      36.95        
  9 Stevens, Elizabeth E      10 NAAC-MD                37.21      38.53        
 10 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA                36.65      39.16        
 11 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA                39.97      39.87        
 12 Curley, Elizabeth A       10 NAAC-MD                40.63      40.46        
 13 Schlieter, Audrey         10 Sea Dragons-PV         38.37      40.70        
 14 Frank, Lucie T             9 FXFX-PV                39.53      40.80        
 15 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA                 39.50      40.81        
 16 Hooff, Lainey              9 Sea Dragons-PV         43.20      41.84        
 17 Palmer, Rowan E           10 NAAC-MD                40.92      41.97        
 18 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                45.73      42.15        
 19 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA                48.02      42.20        
 20 Feinberg, Madeline C      10 FXFX-PV                41.20      42.33        
 21 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                48.47      42.65        
 22 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA                43.16      43.52        
 23 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                40.83      43.56        
 24 Williams, Harper E         9 NAAC-MD                46.62      43.88        
 25 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA                44.09      44.10        
 26 Perkins, Lucy L           10 Sea Dragons-PV         44.80      45.59        
 27 Morlock, Charlotte L      10 NAAC-MD                44.32      45.76        
 28 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                52.86L     46.00        
 29 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 46.00      46.31        
 30 Alston, Kyra E             9 TSU-VA                 46.86      47.17        
 31 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA                50.00      48.30        
 32 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                55.26      48.57        
 33 Woodruff, Kyra J           9 STAT-VA                   NT      49.05        
 34 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.12        
 35 Getz, Olivia P             9 NAAC-MD                48.72      49.18        
 36 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                52.13      49.41        
 37 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA                45.00      49.87        
 38 Thomas, Halle              9 Sea Dragons-PV         47.99      50.09        
 39 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                53.04      50.53        
 40 Salamandra, Noelle A      10 NAAC-MD                46.46      50.61        
 41 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      50.72        
 41 Schlieter, Eloise          9 Sea Dragons-PV         48.92      50.72        
 43 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA                54.83      50.76        
 44 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                56.60      51.42        
 45 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA                   NT      52.31        
 46 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA                52.41      52.44        
 47 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                53.15      53.93        
 48 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                57.50      54.33        
 49 Stafford, Isabella M      10 NAAC-MD                52.79      54.95        
 50 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      55.09        
 51 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:50.00      55.56        
 52 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              1:00.63      55.67        
 53 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             1:16.64      56.56        
 54 Weimer, Sammy B           10 NAAC-MD                53.07      57.22        
 55 Marshall, Carolyn          9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:00.99      58.40        
 56 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:00.29    1:00.09        
 57 Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA                55.27    1:00.64        
 58 McCommons, Margaret       10 Sea Dragons-PV         48.13    1:00.78        
 59 Jarsulic, Kate            10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:01.05        
 60 Mercurio, Gabby V          9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00    1:04.50        
 61 Henderson, Anna J         10 RAYS-VA              1:05.00    1:05.18        
 62 Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA              1:14.25    1:05.19        
 63 Morillo, Hannah M          9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:08.67        
 64 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:03.50    1:10.50        
 65 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              1:23.36    1:18.33        
 -- Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA                50.00         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         12 NCAP-PV                29.35      29.07        
  2 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 29.41      30.44        
  3 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA                30.73      30.63        
  4 Gallaudet, Aspen H        12 NAAC-MD                31.30      30.93        
  5 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                31.98      31.02        
  6 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                31.29      31.40        
  7 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                30.81      31.76        
  8 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA                31.84      32.06        
  9 Rice, Ava E               12 FXFX-PV                33.98      32.67        
 10 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV                31.90      32.99        
 11 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                34.19      33.66        
 12 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                33.67      33.68        
 13 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                34.88      33.92        
 14 Gates, Ava C              11 NAAC-MD                34.15      34.21        
 15 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                35.10      34.28        
 15 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         12 NAAC-MD                34.49      34.28        
 17 Mitchell, Olivia D        12 NAAC-MD                33.06      34.41        
 18 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                32.29      34.51        
 19 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA                 35.11      35.05        
 20 Woods, Marissa F          12 PSDN-VA                36.63      35.14        
 21 Altherr, Vaile K          12 ACAC-VA                35.31      35.54        
 22 Radka, Meredith S         12 Sea Dragons-PV         59.99      35.57        
 23 Getz, MacKenzie E         12 NAAC-MD                35.46      35.82        
 24 Elias, Kaitlin M          12 NAAC-MD                35.36      36.32        
 25 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA                35.59      36.45        
 26 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA                40.24      36.70        
 27 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV         36.40      36.84        
 28 Beggan, Natalie J         12 RAYS-VA                50.00      37.13        
 29 Bell, Hannah M            12 NAAC-MD                38.17      37.36        
 30 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                38.72      37.78        
 31 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA                 40.00      38.05        
 32 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                40.20      38.37        
 33 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                38.00      38.48        
 34 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA                41.00      38.54        
 35 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA                 38.25      39.61        
 36 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                40.19      40.37        
 37 Asfahani, Mirah G         12 FXFX-PV                   NT      40.44        
 38 Weimer, Jordan R          12 NAAC-MD                45.49      40.47        
 39 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA               39.92      40.58        
 40 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                41.60      40.76        
 41 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA                42.79      41.34        
 42 Wright, Emmy E            11 NAAC-MD                42.46      41.56        
 43 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                47.54      41.72        
 44 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA                41.25      41.91        
 45 Armstrong, Sienna M       11 STLH-VA                43.78      42.03        
 46 Thomas, Lucy              12 Sea Dragons-PV         41.62      42.16        
 47 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT      42.18        
 48 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                43.13      42.29        
 49 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA                 46.55      42.42        
 50 Seybert, Kate E           11 NAAC-MD                39.66      42.89        
 51 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                 44.45      43.09        
 52 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 42.31      44.14        
 53 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                44.53      44.66        
 54 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA                42.58      45.28        
 55 Donovan, Paige E          12 FXFX-PV                43.33      46.72        
 56 Martin, Ruthie W          11 FXFX-PV                45.77      46.81        
 57 Boglione, Sarah           12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:00.99      46.99        
 58 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA                52.71      48.22        
 59 Gibson, Izzy K            11 TSU-VA               1:04.34      50.17        
 60 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      50.59        
 61 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                57.58      50.91        
 62 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:00.06      57.55        
 63 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:08.81        
 
Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA                35.04      33.84        
  2 Smith, London M           10 PSDN-VA                38.34      34.37        
  3 Mengel, Cooper J          10 NAAC-MD                35.59      34.67        
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                33.21      35.47        
  5 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                35.86      35.75        
  6 Eddy, Arthur D            10 NAAC-MD                36.13      36.38        
  7 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA                 38.83      36.40        
  8 Foulk, Ian M              10 NAAC-MD                36.35      36.70        
  9 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 40.23      36.94        
 10 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA                48.84      38.43        
 11 Bilo, Bobby C             10 NAAC-MD                39.63      38.46        
 12 Winn, Cody R              10 NAAC-MD                37.95      39.03        
 13 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA                36.52      39.35        
 14 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                46.28      39.38        
 15 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA                43.82      40.66        
 16 Green, Ayden A            10 Sea Dragons-PV         43.70      42.16        
 17 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA                43.19      42.41        
 18 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 59.26      43.51        
 19 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                50.86      43.61        
 20 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                48.16      43.96        
 21 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV         41.09      43.98        
 22 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                  47.53      45.00        
 23 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                44.75      45.02        
 24 Shipp, Max G              10 NAAC-MD                46.12      45.38        
 25 Brown, Kingsley K         10 Sea Dragons-PV         54.74      45.60        
 26 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA                 46.45      46.06        
 27 Chewning, Jesse H          9 RAYS-VA                47.16      46.43        
 28 Avery, Tristan J           9 RAYS-VA                45.00      47.41        
 29 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      47.86        
 30 Hewett, Grant P           10 DC-VA                  50.44      48.01        
 31 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA                48.41      48.88        
 32 Hossein, Ayaan            10 FXFX-PV                52.25      51.82        
 33 Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT      52.60        
 34 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                47.09      52.92        
 35 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:05.76      58.14        
 36 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA              1:04.52      58.64        
 37 Venkateswaran, Vishwanat  10 STLH-VA                   NT    1:01.75        
 38 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:09.60        
 -- Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV         51.90         DQ        
 -- Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 28.68      28.02        
  2 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA                30.55      29.18        
  3 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                30.99      29.29        
  4 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA                29.94      30.62        
  5 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV                30.26      31.16        
  6 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                32.71      31.30        
  7 Sawyer, Bradley O         11 ACAC-VA                30.98      31.35        
  8 Brabazon, Luke A          11 NAAC-MD                31.54      31.50        
  9 Alexander, Aiden G        12 NAAC-MD                32.78      31.76        
 10 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA                32.22      31.99        
 11 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                32.76      32.01        
 12 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA                34.88      32.49        
 13 Gorman, PJ J              12 NAAC-MD                33.37      32.57        
 14 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                34.08      32.95        
 15 Dembicki, Roman A         11 FXFX-PV                33.53      33.17        
 16 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA                33.73      33.57        
 17 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                34.22      33.67        
 18 Anderson, Matthew J       12 NAAC-MD                33.22      33.74        
 19 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                37.14      33.90        
 20 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                31.34      34.18        
 21 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA                 35.91      34.38        
 22 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                34.52      34.74        
 23 Conjura, Blake            12 Sea Dragons-PV         35.29      34.75        
 24 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA                36.38      34.89        
 25 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA                36.42      34.93        
 26 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA                36.79      35.64        
 27 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                39.63      35.75        
 28 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                37.67      36.19        
 29 Soltis, Eddie I           12 NAAC-MD                35.18      36.55        
 30 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA                38.67      36.81        
 31 Williams, Carter T        11 NAAC-MD                36.08      37.17        
 32 Currie, Tanner J          11 NAAC-MD                37.27      37.55        
 33 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                41.03      37.99        
 34 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                36.02      38.02        
 35 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA                38.48      38.68        
 36 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV         36.62      38.88        
 37 Pitta, Andy J             12 NAAC-MD                38.38      39.65        
 38 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                46.27      40.05        
 39 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT      40.15        
 40 Klee, Nik I               12 NAAC-MD                37.96      40.22        
 41 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         38.84      40.27        
 42 Bodor, Sam B              11 NAAC-MD                39.09      40.62        
 43 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV                36.51      40.66        
 44 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV         41.31      41.00        
 45 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA                41.48      41.45        
 46 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA                47.14      42.34        
 47 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                53.84      42.65        
 48 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                41.52      43.44        
 49 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA                41.22      43.77        
 50 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA                47.36      43.83        
 51 Blackwell, Jack J         11 DC-VA                  44.66      44.86        
 52 Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA                48.00      45.19        
 53 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA                47.45      45.33        
 54 George, David A           11 STLH-VA                46.94      46.43        
 55 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                46.89      46.71        
 56 Mitchell, Cameron R       11 NAAC-MD                43.52      48.31        
 57 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA                51.04      49.10        
 58 Lusk, Griffin S           11 RAYS-VA                45.87      50.78        
 59 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                50.00      51.04        
 60 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA                50.00      55.93        
 61 Mundy, Joshua A           12 NAAC-MD                35.89    1:14.46        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:05.10    1:05.30        
                  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA              1:08.45    1:08.29        
                  32.65     1:08.29 (35.64)                                        
  3 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              1:09.28    1:08.42        
                  33.14     1:08.42 (35.28)                                        
  4 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:11.21    1:10.06        
                  33.81     1:10.06 (36.25)                                        
  5 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA              1:17.93    1:10.42        
                  33.22     1:10.42 (37.20)                                        
  6 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:10.49    1:11.50        
                  33.90     1:11.50 (37.60)                                        
  7 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              1:12.85    1:11.97        
                  34.72     1:11.97 (37.25)                                        
  8 Curley, Elizabeth A       10 NAAC-MD              1:14.77    1:13.30        
                  37.27     1:13.30 (36.03)                                        
  9 Corey, Madelyn I          10 NAAC-MD              1:12.29    1:13.58        
                  34.71     1:13.58 (38.87)                                        
 10 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA              1:17.15    1:14.43        
                  36.25     1:14.43 (38.18)                                        
 11 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA              1:14.82    1:15.01        
                  36.42     1:15.01 (38.59)                                        
 12 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:14.08    1:15.35        
                  36.42     1:15.35 (38.93)                                        
 13 Stevens, Elizabeth E      10 NAAC-MD              1:15.26    1:15.37        
                  36.02     1:15.37 (39.35)                                        
 14 Merrill, Kate              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:20.30    1:15.57        
                  35.14     1:15.57 (40.43)                                        
 15 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:19.09    1:15.70        
                  37.70     1:15.70 (38.00)                                        
 16 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:16.39    1:16.19        
                  37.15     1:16.19 (39.04)                                        
 17 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA              1:17.14    1:16.39        
                  35.15     1:16.39 (41.24)                                        
 18 Sullivan, KK D            10 NAAC-MD              1:19.58    1:16.84        
                  36.90     1:16.84 (39.94)                                        
 19 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA              1:17.74    1:17.94        
                  36.05     1:17.94 (41.89)                                        
 20 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA              1:23.27    1:18.98        
                  38.16     1:18.98 (40.82)                                        
 21 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA              1:21.79    1:19.01        
                  38.60     1:19.01 (40.41)                                        
 22 Rinehart, Joscelyn C      10 NAAC-MD              1:19.33    1:19.49        
                  38.28     1:19.49 (41.21)                                        
 23 Alexander, Phoebe M        9 NAAC-MD              1:19.87    1:19.50        
                  39.42     1:19.50 (40.08)                                        
 24 Johnson, Avery L           9 PWSC-VA              1:28.21    1:20.00        
                  38.01     1:20.00 (41.99)                                        
 25 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:19.31    1:20.32        
                  38.95     1:20.32 (41.37)                                        
 26 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:17.68    1:20.33        
                  38.10     1:20.33 (42.23)                                        
 27 Morlock, Charlotte L      10 NAAC-MD              1:21.30    1:21.26        
                  40.26     1:21.26 (41.00)                                        
 28 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:24.74    1:22.27        
                  39.46     1:22.27 (42.81)                                        
 29 Palmer, Rowan E           10 NAAC-MD              1:24.10    1:22.57        
                  39.27     1:22.57 (43.30)                                        
 30 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA               1:19.98    1:22.89        
                  38.86     1:22.89 (44.03)                                        
 31 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              1:23.27    1:23.39        
                  39.31     1:23.39 (44.08)                                        
 32 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA              1:23.69    1:23.63        
                  39.80     1:23.63 (43.83)                                        
 33 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:25.79    1:25.10        
                  40.36     1:25.10 (44.74)                                        
 34 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA              1:25.92    1:25.14        
                  39.51     1:25.14 (45.63)                                        
 35 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA              1:29.58    1:25.16        
                  40.67     1:25.16 (44.49)                                        
 36 Bleacher, Lillie J        10 NAAC-MD              1:28.77    1:25.67        
                  40.30     1:25.67 (45.37)                                        
 37 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              1:21.95    1:25.86        
                  41.24     1:25.86 (44.62)                                        
 38 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA              1:23.33    1:26.12        
                  41.24     1:26.12 (44.88)                                        
 39 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA              1:31.52    1:27.57        
                  41.55     1:27.57 (46.02)                                        
 40 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:33.84    1:27.97        
                  41.98     1:27.97 (45.99)                                        
 41 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA              1:34.80    1:28.71        
                  43.20     1:28.71 (45.51)                                        
 42 Sarier, Jordan A          10 NAAC-MD              1:27.23    1:29.56        
                  41.10     1:29.56 (48.46)                                        
 43 Lozano, Giselle E         10 FXFX-PV              1:31.89    1:30.48        
                  42.50     1:30.48 (47.98)                                        
 44 Getz, Olivia P             9 NAAC-MD              1:28.67    1:30.55        
                  43.31     1:30.55 (47.24)                                        
 45 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:30.50    1:31.11        
                  41.48     1:31.11 (49.63)                                        
 46 Salamandra, Noelle A      10 NAAC-MD              1:28.39    1:31.41        
                  42.88     1:31.41 (48.53)                                        
 47 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:26.26    1:31.64        
                  41.33     1:31.64 (50.31)                                        
 48 Stafford, Isabella M      10 NAAC-MD              1:33.22    1:31.67        
                  43.74     1:31.67 (47.93)                                        
 49 Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA              1:38.21    1:32.07        
                  42.76     1:32.07 (49.31)                                        
 50 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:29.99    1:32.34        
                  43.66     1:32.34 (48.68)                                        
 51 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA              1:28.34    1:32.58        
 52 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:25.68    1:33.62        
                  42.11     1:33.62 (51.51)                                        
 53 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:33.32    1:33.98        
                  43.29     1:33.98 (50.69)                                        
 54 Marshall, Carolyn          9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:32.95    1:34.01        
                  43.38     1:34.01 (50.63)                                        
 55 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:45.96    1:35.14        
                  46.83     1:35.14 (48.31)                                        
 56 Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA              1:33.80    1:35.33        
                  47.35     1:35.33 (47.98)                                        
 57 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:31.76    1:35.67        
                  41.09     1:35.67 (54.58)                                        
 58 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:32.21    1:36.27        
                  43.17     1:36.27 (53.10)                                        
 59 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              1:50.12    1:36.28        
                  49.12     1:36.28 (47.16)                                        
 60 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:32.00    1:36.50        
                  47.43     1:36.50 (49.07)                                        
 61 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA              1:32.21    1:36.55        
                  44.27     1:36.55 (52.28)                                        
 62 Gallaudet, Cedar R         9 NAAC-MD              1:30.32    1:37.82        
                  44.67     1:37.82 (53.15)                                        
 63 Jernigan, Eliana E         9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:39.21        
                  46.78     1:39.21 (52.43)                                        
 64 Marshall, Anna            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.64    1:41.29        
                  44.96     1:41.29 (56.33)                                        
 65 Armstrong, Rylie G         9 STLH-VA              1:42.45    1:41.88        
 66 Canada, Samantha J         9 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:42.00        
                  48.70     1:42.00 (53.30)                                        
 67 Conjura, Cate             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.54    1:43.78        
                  45.79     1:43.78 (57.99)                                        
 68 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:40.23    1:44.30        
 69 Jarsulic, Kate            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:45.59    1:46.94        
                  50.21     1:46.94 (56.73)                                        
 70 Law, Katie J              10 WST-VA               2:14.29    1:52.06        
                  53.44     1:52.06 (58.62)                                        
 71 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:43.47    1:53.26        
                  52.76   1:53.26 (1:00.50)                                        
 72 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              1:44.12    1:54.82        
                  52.35   1:54.82 (1:02.47)                                        
 73 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              1:56.49    1:56.03        
                  53.04   1:56.03 (1:02.99)                                        
 74 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:51.61    1:57.84        
                  48.69   1:57.84 (1:09.15)                                        
 75 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              2:00.10    1:58.42        
                  51.50   1:58.42 (1:06.92)                                        
 76 Hare, Hylis A             10 PWSC-VA              2:10.45    2:04.97        
                  55.05   2:04.97 (1:09.92)                                        
 77 Fish, Harper S             9 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:11.40        
                1:02.90   2:11.40 (1:08.50)                                        
 78 Billings, Grace M          9 WST-VA               2:12.12    2:33.07        
                1:14.28   2:33.07 (1:18.79)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA              1:00.18      59.28        
                  28.38       59.28 (30.90)                                        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:00.85    1:01.14        
                  29.24     1:01.14 (31.90)                                        
  3 Gallaudet, Aspen H        12 NAAC-MD              1:01.45    1:01.82        
                  30.03     1:01.82 (31.79)                                        
  4 Smith, Priscilla J        11 PSDN-VA              1:02.94    1:02.25        
                  29.76     1:02.25 (32.49)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Olivia D        12 NAAC-MD              1:01.74    1:02.89        
                  30.57     1:02.89 (32.32)                                        
  6 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:02.80    1:03.37        
                  30.18     1:03.37 (33.19)                                        
  7 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:03.35    1:03.41        
                  30.86     1:03.41 (32.55)                                        
  8 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:04.01    1:03.46        
                  30.73     1:03.46 (32.73)                                        
  9 Elias, Kaitlin M          12 NAAC-MD              1:06.42    1:03.94        
                  30.67     1:03.94 (33.27)                                        
 10 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              1:03.69    1:04.27        
                  30.38     1:04.27 (33.89)                                        
 11 Getz, MacKenzie E         12 NAAC-MD              1:06.61    1:04.87        
                  31.31     1:04.87 (33.56)                                        
 12 Buzzelli, Zoe A           12 NAAC-MD              1:07.63    1:05.22        
                  31.74     1:05.22 (33.48)                                        
 13 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               1:04.60    1:05.75        
                  31.29     1:05.75 (34.46)                                        
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              1:03.93    1:06.50        
                  31.35     1:06.50 (35.15)                                        
 15 Harvey, Shannon E         12 NAAC-MD              1:06.62    1:07.00        
                  32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)                                        
 16 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         12 NAAC-MD              1:07.64    1:07.78        
                  33.96     1:07.78 (33.82)                                        
 17 Creasy, Caroline V        11 NAAC-MD              1:08.34    1:07.84        
                  32.64     1:07.84 (35.20)                                        
 18 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:09.15    1:08.97        
                  33.00     1:08.97 (35.97)                                        
 19 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:13.45    1:09.47        
                  33.59     1:09.47 (35.88)                                        
 20 Rider, Maisie R           11 NAAC-MD              1:10.59    1:09.59        
                  32.85     1:09.59 (36.74)                                        
 21 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:11.44    1:09.92        
                  34.38     1:09.92 (35.54)                                        
 22 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:09.99    1:10.32        
                  33.64     1:10.32 (36.68)                                        
 23 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA              1:13.04    1:10.34        
                  33.70     1:10.34 (36.64)                                        
 24 Beggan, Natalie J         12 RAYS-VA              1:25.00    1:10.76        
                  33.36     1:10.76 (37.40)                                        
 25 Radka, Meredith S         12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:11.77    1:10.80        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)                                        
 26 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA              1:09.87    1:10.97        
                  33.09     1:10.97 (37.88)                                        
 27 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:11.13    1:11.15        
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)                                        
 28 Flores, Bella G           11 PWSC-VA              1:14.36    1:11.64        
                  32.53     1:11.64 (39.11)                                        
 29 Bell, Hannah M            12 NAAC-MD              1:16.39    1:11.73        
                  34.17     1:11.73 (37.56)                                        
 30 Berned, Brooke A          12 NAAC-MD              1:13.22    1:12.44        
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)                                        
 31 Weimer, Jordan R          12 NAAC-MD              1:15.75    1:12.76        
                  36.47     1:12.76 (36.29)                                        
 32 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:15.31    1:13.86        
                  35.78     1:13.86 (38.08)                                        
 33 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:14.01    1:14.21        
                  34.77     1:14.21 (39.44)                                        
 34 Arnz, Kendall T           11 FXFX-PV              1:24.97    1:14.48        
                  35.82     1:14.48 (38.66)                                        
 35 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:13.94    1:15.28        
                  35.43     1:15.28 (39.85)                                        
 36 Merrill, Margaret E       12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.18    1:15.44        
                  36.21     1:15.44 (39.23)                                        
 37 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:13.90    1:15.85        
                  35.96     1:15.85 (39.89)                                        
 38 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:15.16    1:16.20        
                  35.26     1:16.20 (40.94)                                        
 39 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               1:15.17    1:16.57        
                  35.74     1:16.57 (40.83)                                        
 40 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              1:17.58    1:17.16        
                  36.54     1:17.16 (40.62)                                        
 41 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA               1:19.33    1:17.54        
                  35.96     1:17.54 (41.58)                                        
 42 Thomas, Lucy              12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:20.38    1:17.87        
                  36.72     1:17.87 (41.15)                                        
 43 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA             1:19.25    1:18.08        
                  36.87     1:18.08 (41.21)                                        
 44 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              1:15.30    1:18.47        
                  36.22     1:18.47 (42.25)                                        
 45 Seybert, Kate E           11 NAAC-MD              1:16.05    1:18.77        
                  37.32     1:18.77 (41.45)                                        
 46 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.82    1:18.84        
                  37.08     1:18.84 (41.76)                                        
 47 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA              1:22.70    1:19.90        
                  38.79     1:19.90 (41.11)                                        
 48 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:19.02    1:20.00        
                  36.92     1:20.00 (43.08)                                        
 49 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA              1:22.49    1:20.02        
                  39.58     1:20.02 (40.44)                                        
 50 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:15.94    1:20.41        
                  38.21     1:20.41 (42.20)                                        
 51 Wilson, Viola             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:17.19    1:20.45        
                  37.57     1:20.45 (42.88)                                        
 52 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA               1:24.98    1:20.75        
                  39.28     1:20.75 (41.47)                                        
 53 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:21.05    1:22.13        
                  37.89     1:22.13 (44.24)                                        
 54 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA               1:24.82    1:23.11        
                  39.03     1:23.11 (44.08)                                        
 55 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:18.94    1:23.40        
                  38.07     1:23.40 (45.33)                                        
 56 Martin, Ruthie W          11 FXFX-PV              1:21.65    1:25.75        
                  39.83     1:25.75 (45.92)                                        
 57 Donovan, Paige E          12 FXFX-PV              1:17.66    1:25.89        
                  40.42     1:25.89 (45.47)                                        
 58 Duplantier, Colette       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:21.52    1:26.26        
                  38.90     1:26.26 (47.36)                                        
 59 Luvera, Carmela M         11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:26.35        
                  41.18     1:26.35 (45.17)                                        
 59 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              1:21.56    1:26.35        
                  40.85     1:26.35 (45.50)                                        
 61 De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:26.55        
                  40.46     1:26.55 (46.09)                                        
 62 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA               1:31.81    1:27.84        
                  42.14     1:27.84 (45.70)                                        
 63 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:32.49    1:27.96        
                  42.54     1:27.96 (45.42)                                        
 64 Gibson, Izzy K            11 TSU-VA               1:53.81    1:28.78        
                  42.33     1:28.78 (46.45)                                        
 65 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:59.99    1:29.47        
                  45.58     1:29.47 (43.89)                                        
 66 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV              1:27.94    1:31.27        
                  42.10     1:31.27 (49.17)                                        
 67 Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              1:35.49    1:32.05        
                  43.67     1:32.05 (48.38)                                        
 68 Coleman, Kiersten G       12 RAYS-VA              1:50.65    1:35.05        
                  43.35     1:35.05 (51.70)                                        
 69 Mejeur, Hannah J          11 TSU-VA               1:46.07    1:36.03        
                  44.95     1:36.03 (51.08)                                        
 70 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:37.71        
                  43.22     1:37.71 (54.49)                                        
 71 Dreier, Elizabeth R       11 STLH-VA                   NT    1:40.21        
                  46.84     1:40.21 (53.37)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:04.67    1:04.58        
                  30.79     1:04.58 (33.79)                                        
  2 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA              1:09.67    1:05.97        
                  31.91     1:05.97 (34.06)                                        
  3 Hanes, Kohl A             10 NAAC-MD              1:04.64    1:06.50        
                  31.44     1:06.50 (35.06)                                        
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:06.15    1:07.71        
                  31.82     1:07.71 (35.89)                                        
  5 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              1:05.36    1:07.76        
                  32.50     1:07.76 (35.26)                                        
  6 Eddy, Arthur D            10 NAAC-MD              1:06.36    1:08.27        
                  32.18     1:08.27 (36.09)                                        
  7 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:10.09    1:08.35        
                  32.50     1:08.35 (35.85)                                        
  8 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:11.07    1:09.77        
                  33.67     1:09.77 (36.10)                                        
  9 Smith, London M           10 PSDN-VA              1:15.11    1:10.63        
                  33.80     1:10.63 (36.83)                                        
 10 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:13.77    1:12.47        
                  34.97     1:12.47 (37.50)                                        
 11 Winn, Cody R              10 NAAC-MD              1:14.27    1:14.15        
                  36.40     1:14.15 (37.75)                                        
 12 Mengel, Cooper J          10 NAAC-MD              1:13.15    1:15.45        
                  35.41     1:15.45 (40.04)                                        
 13 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:16.33    1:15.66        
                  34.27     1:15.66 (41.39)                                        
 14 Pardo, Graham A            9 PSDN-VA              1:14.38    1:16.75        
                  37.24     1:16.75 (39.51)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Wyatt A         9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:17.60        
                  34.90     1:17.60 (42.70)                                        
 16 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:14.57    1:17.86        
                  36.21     1:17.86 (41.65)                                        
 17 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:22.65    1:18.34        
                  36.41     1:18.34 (41.93)                                        
 18 Bilo, Bobby C             10 NAAC-MD              1:14.25    1:18.37        
                  38.44     1:18.37 (39.93)                                        
 19 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:18.23    1:18.68        
                  36.98     1:18.68 (41.70)                                        
 20 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA              1:20.69    1:20.03        
                  38.48     1:20.03 (41.55)                                        
 21 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:18.38    1:20.73        
                  38.84     1:20.73 (41.89)                                        
 22 Haslem, Bryce G           10 PWSC-VA              1:28.69    1:21.63        
                  37.59     1:21.63 (44.04)                                        
 23 Hewett, Grant P           10 DC-VA                1:26.83    1:22.94        
                  38.76     1:22.94 (44.18)                                        
 24 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:21.63    1:23.68        
                  39.53     1:23.68 (44.15)                                        
 25 Sapienza, Elias A          9 NAAC-MD              1:26.66    1:24.51        
                  39.77     1:24.51 (44.74)                                        
 26 Norton, Parker J           9 NAAC-MD              1:28.79    1:24.65        
                  39.71     1:24.65 (44.94)                                        
 27 Shipp, Max G              10 NAAC-MD              1:23.60    1:26.02        
                  39.69     1:26.02 (46.33)                                        
 28 Elliffe, Sebastian A       9 NAAC-MD              1:29.80    1:26.40        
                  39.80     1:26.40 (46.60)                                        
 29 Chewning, Jesse H          9 RAYS-VA              1:28.95    1:26.50        
                  41.81     1:26.50 (44.69)                                        
 30 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:27.63    1:27.10        
                  42.82     1:27.10 (44.28)                                        
 31 Hadsall, Tanner J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:27.97        
                  39.28     1:27.97 (48.69)                                        
 32 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                1:30.89    1:29.43        
                  42.52     1:29.43 (46.91)                                        
 33 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:29.06    1:29.62        
                  42.78     1:29.62 (46.84)                                        
 34 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA              1:30.28    1:30.06        
                  41.30     1:30.06 (48.76)                                        
 35 Alexander, Julian D        9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:30.44        
                  40.86     1:30.44 (49.58)                                        
 36 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              2:01.09    1:32.31        
                  43.61     1:32.31 (48.70)                                        
 37 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:28.28    1:32.64        
                  42.18     1:32.64 (50.46)                                        
 38 Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA               1:40.22    1:34.31        
                  43.66     1:34.31 (50.65)                                        
 39 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:30.91    1:34.52        
                  42.41     1:34.52 (52.11)                                        
 40 Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV              1:29.23    1:34.70        
                  42.73     1:34.70 (51.97)                                        
 41 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:26.74    1:36.59        
                  44.01     1:36.59 (52.58)                                        
 42 Radford, Nathaniel R      10 TSU-VA               1:47.81    1:41.20        
                  48.42     1:41.20 (52.78)                                        
 43 Frezza, Ian T              9 TSU-VA               1:37.09    1:42.94        
                  47.93     1:42.94 (55.01)                                        
 44 Biel, Logan A             10 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:44.13        
                  49.72     1:44.13 (54.41)                                        
 45 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:32.34    1:44.99        
                  50.60     1:44.99 (54.39)                                        
 46 Crocker, Aiden J          10 UN-RY-VA             1:56.91    1:46.44        
                  47.24     1:46.44 (59.20)                                        
 47 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:49.64    1:47.11        
                  52.55     1:47.11 (54.56)                                        
 48 Boesenberg, Will           9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:39.99    1:48.08        
                  50.04     1:48.08 (58.04)                                        
 49 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:48.89    1:48.17        
                  50.09     1:48.17 (58.08)                                        
 50 Moon, Parker               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.99    1:51.02        
                  52.11     1:51.02 (58.91)                                        
 51 Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:54.85        
                  51.84   1:54.85 (1:03.01)                                        
 52 Porche, Edward L          10 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    2:00.09        
                  54.53   2:00.09 (1:05.56)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA                57.53      56.30        
                  27.23       56.30 (29.07)                                        
  2 Andresen, Ian T           12 PSDN-VA                57.26      57.24        
                  27.55       57.24 (29.69)                                        
  3 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA                58.36      58.23        
                  27.38       58.23 (30.85)                                        
  4 Mahoney, Owen R           11 NAAC-MD                56.62      58.31        
                  28.17       58.31 (30.14)                                        
  5 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 58.68      59.04        
                  28.64       59.04 (30.40)                                        
  6 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA                57.96      59.52        
                  28.55       59.52 (30.97)                                        
  7 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              1:01.29    1:00.17        
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)                                        
  8 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              1:00.88    1:00.20        
                  29.08     1:00.20 (31.12)                                        
  9 Foulk, Billy P            12 NAAC-MD              1:01.64    1:00.37        
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)                                        
 10 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:00.92    1:00.53        
                  29.10     1:00.53 (31.43)                                        
 10 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:01.95    1:00.53        
                  29.38     1:00.53 (31.15)                                        
 12 Cate, Lawson R            12 NAAC-MD              1:03.71    1:00.81        
                  29.69     1:00.81 (31.12)                                        
 13 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              1:03.49    1:01.30        
                  29.37     1:01.30 (31.93)                                        
 14 Juhlin, Parker E          12 PWSC-VA              1:00.02    1:01.44        
                  29.78     1:01.44 (31.66)                                        
 15 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              1:06.81    1:02.45        
                  30.53     1:02.45 (31.92)                                        
 16 Campbell, Spencer S       11 PSDN-VA              1:05.11    1:02.58        
                  30.43     1:02.58 (32.15)                                        
 17 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV              1:02.99    1:02.71        
                  30.95     1:02.71 (31.76)                                        
 18 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:02.81    1:02.85        
                  30.16     1:02.85 (32.69)                                        
 19 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:03.85    1:03.08        
                  30.32     1:03.08 (32.76)                                        
 20 Cattaneo, Matthew A       12 NAAC-MD              1:02.34    1:03.14        
                  30.23     1:03.14 (32.91)                                        
 21 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:02.08    1:03.56        
                  30.75     1:03.56 (32.81)                                        
 22 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:05.42    1:04.66        
                  31.03     1:04.66 (33.63)                                        
 23 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              1:07.22    1:05.79        
                  31.12     1:05.79 (34.67)                                        
 24 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              1:06.20    1:06.24        
                  31.76     1:06.24 (34.48)                                        
 25 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              1:06.98    1:06.56        
                  32.19     1:06.56 (34.37)                                        
 26 Gilley, Nathan H          12 PSDN-VA              1:08.09    1:06.74        
                  32.61     1:06.74 (34.13)                                        
 27 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA              1:05.22    1:07.78        
                  31.48     1:07.78 (36.30)                                        
 28 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:10.75    1:07.96        
                  32.27     1:07.96 (35.69)                                        
 29 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:08.87    1:08.56        
                  32.64     1:08.56 (35.92)                                        
 30 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:06.20    1:08.71        
                  32.76     1:08.71 (35.95)                                        
 31 Anderson, Matthew J       12 NAAC-MD              1:10.36    1:09.01        
                  33.63     1:09.01 (35.38)                                        
 32 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:10.94    1:09.02        
                  32.90     1:09.02 (36.12)                                        
 33 Conjura, Blake            12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:09.75    1:09.52        
                  34.12     1:09.52 (35.40)                                        
 34 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              1:13.59    1:10.63        
                  34.10     1:10.63 (36.53)                                        
 35 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:09.96    1:10.95        
                  33.76     1:10.95 (37.19)                                        
 36 Pitta, Andy J             12 NAAC-MD              1:10.24    1:11.33        
                  34.09     1:11.33 (37.24)                                        
 37 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:10.28    1:11.46        
                  33.16     1:11.46 (38.30)                                        
 38 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:12.62    1:12.72        
                  34.74     1:12.72 (37.98)                                        
 39 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:17.31    1:13.17        
                  35.68     1:13.17 (37.49)                                        
 40 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:11.05    1:13.24        
                  33.82     1:13.24 (39.42)                                        
 41 Klee, Nik I               12 NAAC-MD              1:12.84    1:13.69        
                  34.04     1:13.69 (39.65)                                        
 42 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA               1:16.28    1:14.08        
                  34.96     1:14.08 (39.12)                                        
 43 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:17.51    1:16.17        
                  35.76     1:16.17 (40.41)                                        
 44 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:14.56    1:17.77        
                  37.04     1:17.77 (40.73)                                        
 45 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:18.51    1:17.94        
                  37.05     1:17.94 (40.89)                                        
 46 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:15.87    1:18.03        
                  34.91     1:18.03 (43.12)                                        
 47 Bodor, Sam B              11 NAAC-MD              1:15.42    1:18.06        
                  37.83     1:18.06 (40.23)                                        
 48 Gamble, Buzz T            11 RAYS-VA              1:20.84    1:18.23        
                  37.39     1:18.23 (40.84)                                        
 49 Blackwell, Jack J         11 DC-VA                1:18.17    1:18.80        
                  38.07     1:18.80 (40.73)                                        
 50 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:21.30    1:19.02        
                  36.48     1:19.02 (42.54)                                        
 51 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA              1:28.67    1:19.18        
                  36.94     1:19.18 (42.24)                                        
 52 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:17.51    1:20.04        
                  37.83     1:20.04 (42.21)                                        
 53 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              1:23.37    1:22.13        
                  38.85     1:22.13 (43.28)                                        
 54 Lusk, Griffin S           11 RAYS-VA              1:21.65    1:22.76        
                  36.68     1:22.76 (46.08)                                        
 55 Mitchell, Cameron R       11 NAAC-MD              1:27.60    1:23.59        
                  40.25     1:23.59 (43.34)                                        
 56 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              1:21.97    1:23.64        
                  40.01     1:23.64 (43.63)                                        
 57 Schuppin, Charles D       11 RAYS-VA              1:26.25    1:25.20        
                  41.03     1:25.20 (44.17)                                        
 58 Hamilton, Cooper J        11 NAAC-MD              1:28.95    1:28.14        
                  41.97     1:28.14 (46.17)                                        
 59 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:33.32    1:30.96        
                  44.32     1:30.96 (46.64)                                        
 60 Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:36.74    1:31.29        
                  40.98     1:31.29 (50.31)                                        
 61 Love, Aiden E             12 PWSC-VA              1:28.71    1:33.56        
                  43.93     1:33.56 (49.63)                                        
 62 Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:33.76        
                  43.18     1:33.76 (50.58)                                        
 63 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA               1:37.85    1:40.60        
                  45.82     1:40.60 (54.78)                                        
 64 Sprake, Aiden M           12 RAYS-VA              1:32.30    1:48.49        
                  51.44     1:48.49 (57.05)                                        
 65 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA              1:46.17    1:49.58        
                  48.75   1:49.58 (1:00.83)                                        
 66 Huezo, Payton W           11 RAYS-VA              1:49.89    2:00.26        
                  54.67   2:00.26 (1:05.59)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:19.70    1:18.05        
                  36.02     1:18.05 (42.03)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA              1:20.90    1:20.33        
                  37.27     1:20.33 (43.06)                                        
  3 Corey, Madelyn I          10 NAAC-MD              1:20.53    1:21.61        
                  37.99     1:21.61 (43.62)                                        
  4 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:20.87    1:21.67        
                  37.32     1:21.67 (44.35)                                        
  5 Curley, Elizabeth A       10 NAAC-MD              1:22.05    1:22.21        
                  40.29     1:22.21 (41.92)                                        
  6 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:23.44    1:23.49        
                  40.69     1:23.49 (42.80)                                        
  7 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA              1:20.15    1:23.69        
                  38.21     1:23.69 (45.48)                                        
  8 Pew, Isabella F            9 PSDN-VA              1:23.01    1:23.88        
                  39.89     1:23.88 (43.99)                                        
  9 Nelson, Clara A           10 PSDN-VA              1:24.02    1:24.16        
                  41.74     1:24.16 (42.42)                                        
 10 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              1:28.29    1:24.84        
                  40.76     1:24.84 (44.08)                                        
 11 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:25.12    1:24.91        
                  38.49     1:24.91 (46.42)                                        
 12 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA              1:26.60    1:25.73        
                  40.27     1:25.73 (45.46)                                        
 13 Rinehart, Joscelyn C      10 NAAC-MD              1:27.58    1:25.79        
                  41.04     1:25.79 (44.75)                                        
 14 Schlieter, Audrey         10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:28.78    1:26.30        
                  40.34     1:26.30 (45.96)                                        
 15 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:26.27    1:26.84        
                  41.92     1:26.84 (44.92)                                        
 16 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              1:23.79    1:26.95        
                  40.88     1:26.95 (46.07)                                        
 17 Stevens, Elizabeth E      10 NAAC-MD              1:24.88    1:27.18        
                  40.38     1:27.18 (46.80)                                        
 18 Feinberg, Madeline C      10 FXFX-PV              1:31.90    1:28.94        
                  40.33     1:28.94 (48.61)                                        
 19 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:27.48    1:29.67        
                  43.53     1:29.67 (46.14)                                        
 20 Hooff, Olivia             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.51    1:29.90        
                  42.23     1:29.90 (47.67)                                        
 21 Alexander, Phoebe M        9 NAAC-MD              1:27.53    1:30.29        
                  42.71     1:30.29 (47.58)                                        
 22 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA              1:40.73    1:31.80        
                  40.46     1:31.80 (51.34)                                        
 23 King, Catherine G          9 PWSC-VA              1:31.87    1:32.77        
                  45.09     1:32.77 (47.68)                                        
 24 Williams, Harper E         9 NAAC-MD              1:40.60    1:32.99        
                  44.19     1:32.99 (48.80)                                        
 25 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA              1:27.22    1:33.32        
                  44.47     1:33.32 (48.85)                                        
 26 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:32.20    1:33.38        
                  42.18     1:33.38 (51.20)                                        
 27 Barron, Lou L             10 RAYS-VA              1:33.87    1:33.54        
                  42.29     1:33.54 (51.25)                                        
 28 Palmer, Rowan E           10 NAAC-MD              1:42.64    1:33.63        
                  43.83     1:33.63 (49.80)                                        
 29 Anatol, Alexys N           9 RAYS-VA              1:40.89    1:34.11        
                  45.19     1:34.11 (48.92)                                        
 30 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA              1:35.64    1:34.38        
                  43.46     1:34.38 (50.92)                                        
 31 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:31.37    1:34.97        
                  46.32     1:34.97 (48.65)                                        
 32 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:31.53    1:36.32        
                  45.66     1:36.32 (50.66)                                        
 33 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:41.45    1:36.51        
                  43.69     1:36.51 (52.82)                                        
 34 Barnes, Kelsey R           9 RAYS-VA              1:42.63    1:37.15        
                  46.60     1:37.15 (50.55)                                        
 35 Perkins, Lucy L           10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.54    1:37.36        
                  44.26     1:37.36 (53.10)                                        
 36 Hooff, Lainey              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:45.14    1:38.56        
                  45.25     1:38.56 (53.31)                                        
 37 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:37.92    1:38.58        
                  47.39     1:38.58 (51.19)                                        
 38 Woodruff, Kyra J           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:38.74        
                  49.16     1:38.74 (49.58)                                        
 39 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:39.13    1:39.79        
                  47.09     1:39.79 (52.70)                                        
 40 Getz, Olivia P             9 NAAC-MD              1:41.00    1:40.32        
                  45.50     1:40.32 (54.82)                                        
 41 Weimer, Sammy B           10 NAAC-MD              1:38.11    1:40.73        
                  51.63     1:40.73 (49.10)                                        
 42 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:41.32    1:41.11        
                  50.16     1:41.11 (50.95)                                        
 43 Frank, Lucie T             9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:41.14        
                  47.03     1:41.14 (54.11)                                        
 44 Thomas, Halle              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:39.93    1:42.45        
                  47.68     1:42.45 (54.77)                                        
 45 Simons, Anabelle R         9 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    1:43.24        
                  48.43     1:43.24 (54.81)                                        
 46 Talkington, Annie L       10 PWSC-VA              1:46.50    1:43.53        
                  49.79     1:43.53 (53.74)                                        
 47 Bleacher, Lillie J        10 NAAC-MD              1:41.54    1:43.62        
                  51.23     1:43.62 (52.39)                                        
 48 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              1:41.81    1:43.93        
                  49.32     1:43.93 (54.61)                                        
 49 Marshall, Carolyn          9 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:44.41        
                  49.50     1:44.41 (54.91)                                        
 50 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:54.78    1:44.51        
                  52.92     1:44.51 (51.59)                                        
 51 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:42.44    1:45.01        
                  50.18     1:45.01 (54.83)                                        
 52 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA              1:55.00    1:45.60        
                  50.45     1:45.60 (55.15)                                        
 53 Salamandra, Noelle A      10 NAAC-MD              1:41.94    1:46.55        
                  50.47     1:46.55 (56.08)                                        
 54 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:38.61    1:46.63        
                  49.51     1:46.63 (57.12)                                        
 55 McCommons, Margaret       10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:48.04        
                  48.60     1:48.04 (59.44)                                        
 56 Stafford, Isabella M      10 NAAC-MD              1:49.55    1:48.17        
                  51.42     1:48.17 (56.75)                                        
 57 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA              1:51.92    1:48.83        
                  53.86     1:48.83 (54.97)                                        
 58 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:47.46    1:51.49        
                  50.77   1:51.49 (1:00.72)                                        
 59 Gallaudet, Cedar R         9 NAAC-MD              1:44.32    1:51.69        
                  54.08     1:51.69 (57.61)                                        
 60 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:49.55    1:54.79        
                  54.15   1:54.79 (1:00.64)                                        
 61 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:48.14    1:57.19        
                  56.64   1:57.19 (1:00.55)                                        
 62 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:07.91    1:57.48        
                  57.24   1:57.48 (1:00.24)                                        
 63 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              2:00.47    1:57.59        
                  55.12   1:57.59 (1:02.47)                                        
 64 Armstrong, Rylie G         9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:58.02        
                  54.60   1:58.02 (1:03.42)                                        
 65 Alston, Kyra E             9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:58.05        
                  50.23   1:58.05 (1:07.82)                                        
 66 Osorio, Mariana            9 PWSC-VA              1:49.36    1:58.72        
                  56.79   1:58.72 (1:01.93)                                        
 67 Cabrales, Anne M           9 UN-PW-VA             2:24.55    2:00.30        
                  59.08   2:00.30 (1:01.22)                                        
 68 Canada, Samantha J         9 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:08.71        
                1:01.11   2:08.71 (1:07.60)                                        
 69 Mercurio, Gabby V          9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:10.71        
                1:03.98   2:10.71 (1:06.73)                                        
 70 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              2:35.00    2:15.57        
                1:08.13   2:15.57 (1:07.44)                                        
 71 Law, Katie J              10 WST-VA               2:36.12    2:19.85        
                1:12.59   2:19.85 (1:07.26)                                        
 72 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:31.87        
                1:08.40   2:31.87 (1:23.47)                                        
 -- Fish, Harper S             9 NAAC-MD                   NT         DQ        
                1:13.55        DQ (1:14.49)                                        
 -- Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:21.28         DQ        
                1:08.47        DQ (1:22.22)                                        
 -- Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.44        DQ (1:00.74)                                        
 -- Morillo, Hannah M          9 STLH-VA              2:14.45         DQ        
                1:03.38        DQ (1:18.64)                                        
 -- Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA              2:01.63         DQ        
                  51.84          DQ (57.11)                                        
 -- Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:44.75         DQ        
                  55.88          DQ (57.87)                                        
 -- Valascho, Elizabeth A     10 PWSC-VA              2:06.04         DQ        
                  58.25        DQ (1:00.31)                                        
 -- Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:56.30         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Kate M            12 NAAC-MD              1:07.58    1:04.60        
                  29.20     1:04.60 (35.40)                                        
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              1:11.56    1:09.27        
                  32.45     1:09.27 (36.82)                                        
  3 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:13.15    1:10.65        
                  33.88     1:10.65 (36.77)                                        
  4 Rice, Ava E               12 FXFX-PV              1:09.72    1:10.75        
                  32.65     1:10.75 (38.10)                                        
  5 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA              1:10.45    1:11.25        
                  32.08     1:11.25 (39.17)                                        
  6 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:09.28    1:11.42        
                  32.62     1:11.42 (38.80)                                        
  7 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              1:10.87    1:12.31        
                  33.88     1:12.31 (38.43)                                        
  8 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:17.85    1:12.36        
                  32.61     1:12.36 (39.75)                                        
  9 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:13.01    1:13.77        
                  33.90     1:13.77 (39.87)                                        
 10 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:15.86    1:14.56        
                  33.90     1:14.56 (40.66)                                        
 11 Parker, Julia F           12 FXFX-PV              1:15.66    1:15.18        
                  34.86     1:15.18 (40.32)                                        
 12 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV              1:15.18    1:15.63        
                  34.02     1:15.63 (41.61)                                        
 13 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:13.81    1:15.69        
                  35.15     1:15.69 (40.54)                                        
 14 Gates, Ava C              11 NAAC-MD              1:13.73    1:15.76        
                  36.39     1:15.76 (39.37)                                        
 15 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              1:24.20    1:16.16        
                  33.54     1:16.16 (42.62)                                        
 16 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:18.36    1:16.21        
                  35.62     1:16.21 (40.59)                                        
 17 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:15.94    1:16.41        
                  35.23     1:16.41 (41.18)                                        
 18 Buzzelli, Zoe A           12 NAAC-MD              1:18.06    1:16.79        
                  37.61     1:16.79 (39.18)                                        
 19 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:20.67    1:17.07        
                  37.73     1:17.07 (39.34)                                        
 20 Harvey, Shannon E         12 NAAC-MD              1:15.66    1:17.59        
                  36.11     1:17.59 (41.48)                                        
 21 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               1:21.37    1:18.61        
                  37.55     1:18.61 (41.06)                                        
 22 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               1:18.53    1:18.70        
                  36.04     1:18.70 (42.66)                                        
 23 Altherr, Vaile K          12 ACAC-VA              1:21.49    1:19.91        
                  35.85     1:19.91 (44.06)                                        
 24 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:19.11    1:20.42        
                  37.25     1:20.42 (43.17)                                        
 25 Kucera, Kaitlyn M         12 NAAC-MD              1:21.69    1:21.70        
                  38.22     1:21.70 (43.48)                                        
 26 Bartlett, Nayarit E       12 STLH-VA              1:23.63    1:21.79        
                  36.81     1:21.79 (44.98)                                        
 27 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA              1:32.81    1:22.39        
                  37.18     1:22.39 (45.21)                                        
 28 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA              1:26.57    1:23.27        
                  38.71     1:23.27 (44.56)                                        
 29 Flores, Bella G           11 PWSC-VA              1:23.92    1:23.36        
                  37.60     1:23.36 (45.76)                                        
 30 Arnz, Kendall T           11 FXFX-PV              1:27.71    1:27.55        
                  41.18     1:27.55 (46.37)                                        
 31 Seybert, Kate E           11 NAAC-MD              1:30.72    1:27.91        
                  41.41     1:27.91 (46.50)                                        
 32 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:30.51    1:27.99        
                  43.32     1:27.99 (44.67)                                        
 33 Wright, Emmy E            11 NAAC-MD              1:27.57    1:28.06        
                  42.79     1:28.06 (45.27)                                        
 33 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA               1:26.14    1:28.06        
                  40.10     1:28.06 (47.96)                                        
 35 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              1:42.35    1:28.48        
                  40.79     1:28.48 (47.69)                                        
 36 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:29.03        
                  40.33     1:29.03 (48.70)                                        
 37 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:24.69    1:29.15        
                  40.91     1:29.15 (48.24)                                        
 38 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA              1:33.62    1:29.17        
                  39.91     1:29.17 (49.26)                                        
 39 Ford, Carly G             12 RAYS-VA              1:34.98    1:32.35        
                  42.81     1:32.35 (49.54)                                        
 40 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:28.66    1:32.86        
                  42.84     1:32.86 (50.02)                                        
 41 McFadden, Sarah M         11 UN-WS-VA             1:33.32    1:34.04        
                  43.83     1:34.04 (50.21)                                        
 42 Braendel, Hannah H        11 RAYS-VA              1:35.78    1:34.31        
                  43.05     1:34.31 (51.26)                                        
 43 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:29.00    1:34.57        
                  45.22     1:34.57 (49.35)                                        
 44 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA              1:37.21    1:34.58        
                  46.48     1:34.58 (48.10)                                        
 45 Alston, Alexandria E      12 TSU-VA               1:43.72    1:34.84        
                  45.39     1:34.84 (49.45)                                        
 46 Armstrong, Sienna M       11 STLH-VA              1:35.62    1:36.31        
                  44.29     1:36.31 (52.02)                                        
 47 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA               1:37.00    1:37.09        
                  45.11     1:37.09 (51.98)                                        
 48 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA              1:40.46    1:38.32        
                  47.54     1:38.32 (50.78)                                        
 49 Luvera, Carmela M         11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:38.72        
                  50.47     1:38.72 (48.25)                                        
 50 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:46.75    1:40.33        
                  47.34     1:40.33 (52.99)                                        
 51 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              1:39.11    1:41.32        
                  48.97     1:41.32 (52.35)                                        
 52 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:44.98        
                  49.26     1:44.98 (55.72)                                        
 53 Chau, Abigail N           11 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:45.69        
                  50.37     1:45.69 (55.32)                                        
 54 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:05.99    1:48.05        
                  52.76     1:48.05 (55.29)                                        
 55 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:48.56        
                  52.52     1:48.56 (56.04)                                        
 56 Willis, Emma-Kay V        11 RAYS-VA              2:20.00    1:49.52        
                  50.14     1:49.52 (59.38)                                        
 57 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:30.08        
                1:05.78   2:30.08 (1:24.30)                                        
 -- De Sir, Hannah B          11 RAYS-VA              2:30.00         DQ        
                  53.64        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:29.89         DQ        
                  41.35          DQ (49.09)                                        
 -- Clark, Keira A            11 RAYS-VA              3:00.00         DQ        
                  50.87          DQ (58.43)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foulk, Ian M              10 NAAC-MD              1:15.38    1:15.48        
                  36.31     1:15.48 (39.17)                                        
  2 Franks, Ben D             10 PSDN-VA              1:19.41    1:17.98        
                  35.87     1:17.98 (42.11)                                        
  3 Parker, Keegan R          10 RAYS-VA              1:17.93    1:18.33        
                  34.71     1:18.33 (43.62)                                        
  4 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:20.22    1:19.01        
                  36.16     1:19.01 (42.85)                                        
  5 Hanes, Kohl A             10 NAAC-MD              1:17.29    1:19.52        
                  34.76     1:19.52 (44.76)                                        
  6 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:22.19    1:21.13        
                  37.11     1:21.13 (44.02)                                        
  7 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              1:20.75    1:21.24        
  8 Mengel, Cooper J          10 NAAC-MD              1:17.88    1:22.15        
                  36.86     1:22.15 (45.29)                                        
  9 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              1:25.24    1:22.21        
                  37.97     1:22.21 (44.24)                                        
 10 Eddy, Arthur D            10 NAAC-MD              1:22.24    1:22.88        
                  36.13     1:22.88 (46.75)                                        
 11 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:21.10    1:23.43        
                  39.17     1:23.43 (44.26)                                        
 12 Kitta, Alexander J         9 PWSC-VA              1:22.05    1:24.40        
                  41.99     1:24.40 (42.41)                                        
 13 Pardo, Graham A            9 PSDN-VA              1:25.97    1:25.32        
                  40.08     1:25.32 (45.24)                                        
 14 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:28.33    1:25.33        
                  38.21     1:25.33 (47.12)                                        
 15 Winn, Cody R              10 NAAC-MD              1:28.75    1:25.50        
                  41.62     1:25.50 (43.88)                                        
 16 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:27.30    1:25.79        
                  39.86     1:25.79 (45.93)                                        
 17 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              1:30.16    1:28.04        
                  40.84     1:28.04 (47.20)                                        
 18 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:29.43    1:28.12        
                  40.07     1:28.12 (48.05)                                        
 19 Bilo, Bobby C             10 NAAC-MD              1:26.23    1:28.52        
                  41.18     1:28.52 (47.34)                                        
 20 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:32.00    1:28.85        
                  43.06     1:28.85 (45.79)                                        
 21 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              1:33.55    1:30.27        
                  43.20     1:30.27 (47.07)                                        
 22 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:37.38    1:32.13        
                  42.34     1:32.13 (49.79)                                        
 23 Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA              1:48.39    1:32.51        
                  45.37     1:32.51 (47.14)                                        
 24 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:32.98    1:33.07        
                  40.55     1:33.07 (52.52)                                        
 25 Partridge, Luke S         10 RAYS-VA              1:31.35    1:33.29        
                  42.71     1:33.29 (50.58)                                        
 26 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA               1:32.35    1:33.45        
                  44.20     1:33.45 (49.25)                                        
 27 Hewett, Grant P           10 DC-VA                1:52.77    1:35.48        
                  45.72     1:35.48 (49.76)                                        
 28 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:33.73    1:36.96        
                  46.46     1:36.96 (50.50)                                        
 29 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:44.11    1:39.31        
                  46.77     1:39.31 (52.54)                                        
 30 Giovinazzo, Dominick      10 PWSC-VA              1:39.06    1:39.92        
                  48.10     1:39.92 (51.82)                                        
 31 Sapienza, Elias A          9 NAAC-MD              1:39.08    1:40.99        
                  46.33     1:40.99 (54.66)                                        
 32 Avery, Tristan J           9 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:41.55        
                  48.69     1:41.55 (52.86)                                        
 33 Norton, Parker J           9 NAAC-MD              1:40.27    1:42.22        
                  48.26     1:42.22 (53.96)                                        
 34 Green, Ayden A            10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:38.24    1:43.05        
                  45.32     1:43.05 (57.73)                                        
 35 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               2:00.30    1:44.73        
                  52.05     1:44.73 (52.68)                                        
 36 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:41.70    1:46.90        
 37 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:44.76    1:47.64        
                  50.62     1:47.64 (57.02)                                        
 38 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:50.30    1:48.84        
                  51.28     1:48.84 (57.56)                                        
 39 Hossein, Ayaan            10 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:49.02        
                  51.63     1:49.02 (57.39)                                        
 40 Gass, Drew C              10 WST-VA               1:50.39    1:49.51        
                  49.29   1:49.51 (1:00.22)                                        
 41 Alexander, Julian D        9 STLH-VA                   NT    1:50.31        
                  50.99     1:50.31 (59.32)                                        
 42 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:53.55    1:51.73        
                  51.37   1:51.73 (1:00.36)                                        
 43 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              2:01.77    1:59.79        
                  55.67   1:59.79 (1:04.12)                                        
 44 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              1:57.55    1:59.87        
                  59.91     1:59.87 (59.96)                                        
 45 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:59.88        
                  54.21   1:59.88 (1:05.67)                                        
 46 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:55.34    2:02.26        
                1:02.43     2:02.26 (59.83)                                        
 47 Venkateswaran, Vishwanat  10 STLH-VA                   NT    2:13.92        
                1:04.02   2:13.92 (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              2:31.19         DQ        
 -- Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.95                                                            
 -- Brown, Kingsley K         10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:44.65         DQ        
 -- Elliffe, Sebastian A       9 NAAC-MD              1:40.78         DQ        
                  48.66                                                            
 -- Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:46.11         DQ        
                  54.91                                                            
 -- Jernigan, Nathan M        10 FXFX-PV              1:50.07         DQ        
 -- Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:08.66                                                            
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:07.22    1:05.75        
                  29.90     1:05.75 (35.85)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               1:08.59    1:09.19        
                  31.51     1:09.19 (37.68)                                        
  3 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:17.64    1:10.99        
                  32.41     1:10.99 (38.58)                                        
  4 Cattaneo, Matthew A       12 NAAC-MD              1:12.66    1:11.01        
                  32.73     1:11.01 (38.28)                                        
  5 Foulk, Billy P            12 NAAC-MD              1:12.88    1:11.09        
                  32.73     1:11.09 (38.36)                                        
  6 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:08.55    1:11.10        
                  31.31     1:11.10 (39.79)                                        
  7 Cate, Lawson R            12 NAAC-MD              1:10.79    1:11.29        
                  34.37     1:11.29 (36.92)                                        
  8 Darnell, Matt/Matthew D   12 FXFX-PV              1:08.60    1:11.46        
                  34.11     1:11.46 (37.35)                                        
  9 Reginelli, Enzo L         12 PSDN-VA              1:12.19    1:11.88        
                  33.09     1:11.88 (38.79)                                        
 10 Lawing, Vasya B           12 RAYS-VA              1:14.19    1:12.02        
                  33.67     1:12.02 (38.35)                                        
 11 Sawyer, Bradley O         11 ACAC-VA              1:10.10    1:12.20        
                  34.45     1:12.20 (37.75)                                        
 12 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA              1:16.69    1:13.65        
                  33.93     1:13.65 (39.72)                                        
 13 Soltis, Eddie I           12 NAAC-MD              1:13.92    1:13.87        
                  34.78     1:13.87 (39.09)                                        
 14 Dembicki, Roman A         11 FXFX-PV              1:14.13    1:14.01        
                  34.08     1:14.01 (39.93)                                        
 15 Rogers, Christian         11 PSDN-VA              1:13.60    1:14.06        
                  33.79     1:14.06 (40.27)                                        
 16 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              1:13.57    1:14.18        
                  34.46     1:14.18 (39.72)                                        
 17 Lingafelt, Sean M         11 PWSC-VA              1:17.52    1:14.66        
                  32.50     1:14.66 (42.16)                                        
 17 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              1:17.20    1:14.66        
                  34.07     1:14.66 (40.59)                                        
 19 Mengel, Zach R            12 NAAC-MD              1:16.44    1:15.46        
                  34.60     1:15.46 (40.86)                                        
 20 Brabazon, Luke A          11 NAAC-MD              1:16.65    1:16.68        
                  33.61     1:16.68 (43.07)                                        
 21 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               1:19.01    1:16.99        
 22 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:16.10    1:17.06        
                  34.54     1:17.06 (42.52)                                        
 23 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:15.04    1:17.34        
                  34.54     1:17.34 (42.80)                                        
 24 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              1:18.54    1:17.90        
                  35.80     1:17.90 (42.10)                                        
 25 Alexander, Aiden G        12 NAAC-MD              1:15.05    1:18.87        
                  34.87     1:18.87 (44.00)                                        
 26 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:20.12    1:19.47        
                  36.90     1:19.47 (42.57)                                        
 27 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:16.93    1:19.61        
                  36.89     1:19.61 (42.72)                                        
 28 Watts, Nolan K            11 RAYS-VA              1:17.12    1:20.25        
                  35.77     1:20.25 (44.48)                                        
 29 Williams, Carter T        11 NAAC-MD              1:20.09    1:20.26        
 30 Anderson, Matthew J       12 NAAC-MD              1:17.21    1:20.90        
                  36.05     1:20.90 (44.85)                                        
 31 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:23.27    1:21.93        
                  40.59     1:21.93 (41.34)                                        
 32 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:30.17    1:22.97        
                  38.32     1:22.97 (44.65)                                        
 33 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:30.10    1:24.10        
                  38.12     1:24.10 (45.98)                                        
 34 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA              1:21.70    1:24.26        
                  38.68     1:24.26 (45.58)                                        
 35 Nickel, Jonathan P        11 FXFX-PV              1:23.93    1:24.76        
                  38.29     1:24.76 (46.47)                                        
 36 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:22.86    1:25.21        
                  38.84     1:25.21 (46.37)                                        
 37 Pitta, Andy J             12 NAAC-MD              1:21.26    1:25.50        
                  40.01     1:25.50 (45.49)                                        
 38 Lingafelt, Chase V        11 PWSC-VA              1:33.52    1:25.66        
                  39.65     1:25.66 (46.01)                                        
 39 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:27.66    1:27.87        
                  39.58     1:27.87 (48.29)                                        
 40 Bodor, Sam B              11 NAAC-MD              1:26.05    1:27.92        
                  41.72     1:27.92 (46.20)                                        
 41 Klee, Nik I               12 NAAC-MD              1:27.50    1:28.06        
                  40.36     1:28.06 (47.70)                                        
 42 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA              1:27.46    1:28.69        
                  42.75     1:28.69 (45.94)                                        
 43 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              1:27.43    1:28.78        
                  42.61     1:28.78 (46.17)                                        
 44 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:31.89    1:29.42        
                  41.59     1:29.42 (47.83)                                        
 45 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:38.17    1:30.48        
                  41.13     1:30.48 (49.35)                                        
 46 Infante, Cameron J        11 RAYS-VA              1:33.02    1:30.71        
                  40.49     1:30.71 (50.22)                                        
 47 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA              1:40.74    1:32.78        
                  43.83     1:32.78 (48.95)                                        
 48 Blackwell, Jack J         11 DC-VA                1:37.21    1:33.74        
                  45.04     1:33.74 (48.70)                                        
 49 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:34.00        
                  43.40     1:34.00 (50.60)                                        
 50 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              1:35.71    1:34.12        
                  46.36     1:34.12 (47.76)                                        
 51 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA               1:53.21    1:35.00        
 52 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:35.16        
                  44.11     1:35.16 (51.05)                                        
 53 Mitchell, Cameron R       11 NAAC-MD              1:33.43    1:35.44        
                  44.64     1:35.44 (50.80)                                        
 54 Hamilton, Cooper J        11 NAAC-MD              1:35.96    1:37.61        
                  45.53     1:37.61 (52.08)                                        
 55 George, David A           11 STLH-VA              1:34.34    1:39.32        
                  45.00     1:39.32 (54.32)                                        
 56 Schuppin, Charles D       11 RAYS-VA              1:52.18    1:42.71        
                  50.00     1:42.71 (52.71)                                        
 57 Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA              1:44.59    1:46.83        
                  50.51     1:46.83 (56.32)                                        
 58 Stephens, Liam E          12 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    1:47.38        
                  53.08     1:47.38 (54.30)                                        
 59 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:58.27    1:56.74        
                  55.80   1:56.74 (1:00.94)                                        
 60 Sanchez-Zapata, Carlos J  11 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:08.00        
                1:04.17   2:08.00 (1:03.83)                                        
 -- Stephens, Aden T          11 RAYS-VA              1:53.04         DQ        
                  52.74                                                            
 -- Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA               1:49.97         DQ        
                  52.03                                                            
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                   NT    3:14.27        
                  45.42     1:35.22 (49.80)     2:25.08 (49.86)     3:14.27 (49.19)
  2 Rice, Fiona M             10 FXFX-PV              3:24.69    3:19.33        
                  46.31     1:37.96 (51.65)     2:29.35 (51.39)     3:19.33 (49.98)
  3 Weeks, Emily A            10 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:30.68        
                  47.71     1:42.80 (55.09)     2:37.27 (54.47)     3:30.68 (53.41)
  4 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                    NT    3:34.64        
                  50.15     1:44.65 (54.50)     2:41.68 (57.03)     3:34.64 (52.96)
  5 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:36.66        
                  49.34     1:46.32 (56.98)     2:42.19 (55.87)     3:36.66 (54.47)
  6 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA              3:31.81    3:40.61        
                  49.44     1:45.96 (56.52)     2:44.34 (58.38)     3:40.61 (56.27)
  7 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA                   NT    3:42.31        
                  50.90     1:47.75 (56.85)     2:45.71 (57.96)     3:42.31 (56.60)
  8 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              4:29.22L   3:44.53        
                  50.96     1:49.02 (58.06)     2:46.56 (57.54)     3:44.53 (57.97)
  9 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:49.14        
                  50.97     1:50.38 (59.41)     2:48.03 (57.65)   3:49.14 (1:01.11)
 10 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:56.07        
                  52.36   1:54.03 (1:01.67)   2:57.89 (1:03.86)     3:56.07 (58.18)
 11 Sarier, Jordan A          10 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:57.99        
                  53.75   1:55.90 (1:02.15)   2:57.92 (1:02.02)   3:57.99 (1:00.07)
 12 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:03.68        
                  54.24   1:56.71 (1:02.47)   3:00.91 (1:04.20)   4:03.68 (1:02.77)
 13 Voith, Amy C              10 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:17.83        
                  56.65   2:05.31 (1:08.66)   3:11.66 (1:06.35)   4:17.83 (1:06.17)
 14 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              4:40.00    4:24.00        
                  59.19   2:08.04 (1:08.85)   3:16.70 (1:08.66)   4:24.00 (1:07.30)
 
Event 13  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Venditti, Livia M         12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:44.81        
                  37.16     1:19.53 (42.37)     2:02.35 (42.82)     2:44.81 (42.46)
  2 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              2:55.00    2:48.52        
                  36.84     1:19.23 (42.39)     2:04.15 (44.92)     2:48.52 (44.37)
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:58.50    2:53.54        
                  38.26     1:22.57 (44.31)     2:09.26 (46.69)     2:53.54 (44.28)
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              2:53.44    2:53.83        
                  41.30     1:25.85 (44.55)     2:10.03 (44.18)     2:53.83 (43.80)
  5 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              3:06.81    2:57.82        
                  41.03     1:25.81 (44.78)     2:10.68 (44.87)     2:57.82 (47.14)
  6 Buzzelli, Zoe A           12 NAAC-MD              3:15.89    3:04.53        
                  42.64     1:30.77 (48.13)     2:20.19 (49.42)     3:04.53 (44.34)
  7 Berned, Brooke A          12 NAAC-MD              3:11.34    3:05.70        
                  43.55     1:31.88 (48.33)     2:19.82 (47.94)     3:05.70 (45.88)
  8 Getz, MacKenzie E         12 NAAC-MD              2:59.40    3:06.27        
                  41.68     1:30.15 (48.47)     2:20.02 (49.87)     3:06.27 (46.25)
  9 Smith, Priscilla J        11 PSDN-VA              3:04.61    3:07.18        
                  40.78     1:27.70 (46.92)     2:17.64 (49.94)     3:07.18 (49.54)
 10 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              3:06.54    3:10.10        
                  42.12     1:29.34 (47.22)     2:19.63 (50.29)     3:10.10 (50.47)
 11 Giantesano, Lina M        12 FXFX-PV                   NT    3:11.41        
                  45.85     1:34.60 (48.75)     2:22.92 (48.32)     3:11.41 (48.49)
 12 Weimer, Jordan R          12 NAAC-MD              3:10.61    3:12.08        
                  46.26     1:35.94 (49.68)     2:24.20 (48.26)     3:12.08 (47.88)
 13 Heffron, Tessa M          12 WST-VA               3:13.05    3:12.52        
                  44.98     1:33.95 (48.97)     2:23.55 (49.60)     3:12.52 (48.97)
 14 Fairfax, Deborah A        12 RAYS-VA              4:03.97L   3:12.64        
                  45.54     1:34.69 (49.15)     2:24.28 (49.59)     3:12.64 (48.36)
 15 Rider, Maisie R           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:15.51        
                  42.70     1:33.59 (50.89)     2:24.22 (50.63)     3:15.51 (51.29)
 16 Bartlett, Nayarit E       12 STLH-VA              3:19.29    3:17.61        
                  44.56     1:34.94 (50.38)     2:26.41 (51.47)     3:17.61 (51.20)
 17 Woods, Marissa F          12 PSDN-VA              3:21.33    3:18.44        
                  45.58     1:37.73 (52.15)     2:29.75 (52.02)     3:18.44 (48.69)
 18 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              4:00.93L   3:18.51        
                  46.67     1:38.58 (51.91)     2:29.66 (51.08)     3:18.51 (48.85)
 19 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              3:26.23    3:19.07        
                  46.17     1:37.13 (50.96)     2:28.52 (51.39)     3:19.07 (50.55)
 20 Thomas, Lucy              12 Sea Dragons-PV       3:59.99    3:25.47        
                  47.59     1:38.56 (50.97)     2:32.31 (53.75)     3:25.47 (53.16)
 21 Bell, Hannah M            12 NAAC-MD                   NT    3:26.31        
                  47.27     1:40.25 (52.98)     2:33.33 (53.08)     3:26.31 (52.98)
 22 Wilson, Viola             11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:59.99    3:28.40        
                  45.99     1:39.60 (53.61)     2:34.23 (54.63)     3:28.40 (54.17)
 23 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:31.67        
                  48.18     1:42.57 (54.39)     2:37.78 (55.21)     3:31.67 (53.89)
 24 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:32.95        
                  46.49     1:40.50 (54.01)     2:38.31 (57.81)     3:32.95 (54.64)
 25 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              3:45.00    3:36.74        
                  47.82     1:45.00 (57.18)     2:42.28 (57.28)     3:36.74 (54.46)
 26 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:40.05        
                  49.63     1:47.46 (57.83)     2:44.00 (56.54)     3:40.05 (56.05)
 27 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:40.88        
                  48.39     1:45.71 (57.32)     2:44.70 (58.99)     3:40.88 (56.18)
 28 Stonebreaker, Ella B      12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:41.33        
                  48.44     1:45.19 (56.75)     2:43.12 (57.93)     3:41.33 (58.21)
 29 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              4:27.27L   3:43.30        
                  50.43     1:47.85 (57.42)     2:45.81 (57.96)     3:43.30 (57.49)
 30 Boglione, Sarah           12 Sea Dragons-PV       3:25.99    3:49.37        
                  52.62     1:51.42 (58.80)   2:52.77 (1:01.35)     3:49.37 (56.60)
 31 Berlin, Lindsey E         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:13.59        
                1:00.57   2:05.74 (1:05.17)   3:11.65 (1:05.91)   4:13.59 (1:01.94)
 32 Runles, Natali            12 TSU-VA                    NT    4:14.76        
                  55.55   1:59.82 (1:04.27)   3:08.32 (1:08.50)   4:14.76 (1:06.44)
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Rowan J           10 RAYS-VA              3:17.98    3:09.75        
                  43.25     1:32.07 (48.82)     2:20.44 (48.37)     3:09.75 (49.31)
  2 Euker, Aaron H            10 RAYS-VA              3:54.00    3:27.99        
                  47.23     1:41.16 (53.93)     2:36.04 (54.88)     3:27.99 (51.95)
  3 Murphy, Colin R           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:36.92        
                  50.37     1:47.30 (56.93)     2:42.56 (55.26)     3:36.92 (54.36)
  4 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               4:23.12    4:20.79        
                1:00.31   2:08.76 (1:08.45)   3:18.51 (1:09.75)   4:20.79 (1:02.28)
 
Event 14  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    2:43.18        
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)     2:00.94 (42.60)     2:43.18 (42.24)
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              2:45.63    2:43.70        
                  36.16     1:16.97 (40.81)     2:00.09 (43.12)     2:43.70 (43.61)
  3 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              2:50.13    2:44.03        
                  37.04     1:18.96 (41.92)     2:02.26 (43.30)     2:44.03 (41.77)
  4 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA              2:41.25    2:45.85        
                  36.28     1:18.92 (42.64)     2:03.74 (44.82)     2:45.85 (42.11)
  5 Andresen, Ian T           12 PSDN-VA              2:58.17    2:47.06        
                  37.40     1:19.54 (42.14)     2:04.35 (44.81)     2:47.06 (42.71)
  6 Young, Lance K            12 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:50.67        
                  38.78     1:22.70 (43.92)     2:06.95 (44.25)     2:50.67 (43.72)
  7 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              2:50.95    2:50.82        
                  38.26     1:22.24 (43.98)     2:06.71 (44.47)     2:50.82 (44.11)
  8 Cate, Lawson R            12 NAAC-MD              2:51.24    2:51.70        
                  40.12     1:25.04 (44.92)     2:09.31 (44.27)     2:51.70 (42.39)
  9 Soltis, Eddie I           12 NAAC-MD              2:50.79    2:51.86        
                  40.36     1:24.65 (44.29)     2:08.96 (44.31)     2:51.86 (42.90)
 10 Jensen, Matt D            11 PWSC-VA              3:26.90L   2:54.29        
                  39.60     1:24.65 (45.05)     2:10.31 (45.66)     2:54.29 (43.98)
 11 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              3:00.48    2:55.83        
                  39.86     1:24.66 (44.80)     2:11.06 (46.40)     2:55.83 (44.77)
 12 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:53.91    2:56.46        
                  39.91     1:25.11 (45.20)     2:10.82 (45.71)     2:56.46 (45.64)
 13 Gorman, PJ J              12 NAAC-MD              3:00.04    2:57.13        
                  41.56     1:27.29 (45.73)     2:12.70 (45.41)     2:57.13 (44.43)
 14 Campbell, Spencer S       11 PSDN-VA              3:07.17    3:00.57        
                  42.48     1:29.68 (47.20)     2:16.63 (46.95)     3:00.57 (43.94)
 15 Gilley, Nathan H          12 PSDN-VA              3:07.30    3:02.04        
                  42.07     1:29.79 (47.72)     2:18.05 (48.26)     3:02.04 (43.99)
 16 Hamilton, Jack J          11 NAAC-MD              3:03.24    3:02.07        
                  41.22     1:28.31 (47.09)     2:15.75 (47.44)     3:02.07 (46.32)
 17 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:02.82        
                  41.77     1:28.18 (46.41)     2:15.33 (47.15)     3:02.82 (47.49)
 18 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              3:42.59L   3:03.87        
                  40.11     1:26.51 (46.40)     2:15.92 (49.41)     3:03.87 (47.95)
 19 Clarkson, Nick J          11 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    3:05.02        
                  39.42     1:26.63 (47.21)     2:16.47 (49.84)     3:05.02 (48.55)
 20 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              3:09.53    3:07.15        
                  42.01     1:30.11 (48.10)     2:20.11 (50.00)     3:07.15 (47.04)
 21 Currie, Tanner J          11 NAAC-MD              3:11.64    3:07.19        
                  43.47     1:32.01 (48.54)     2:21.85 (49.84)     3:07.19 (45.34)
 22 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:07.77        
                  42.92     1:32.39 (49.47)     2:21.24 (48.85)     3:07.77 (46.53)
 23 Ramsdell, Jonathan        11 Sea Dragons-PV       3:59.99    3:09.31        
                  44.14     1:33.92 (49.78)     2:23.20 (49.28)     3:09.31 (46.11)
 24 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              3:10.93    3:15.15        
                  44.00     1:34.23 (50.23)     2:25.28 (51.05)     3:15.15 (49.87)
 25 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               3:17.92    3:15.39        
                  43.72     1:34.32 (50.60)     2:25.97 (51.65)     3:15.39 (49.42)
 26 Martin, Luke A            11 RAYS-VA              3:15.00    3:16.16        
                  42.09     1:31.97 (49.88)     2:24.73 (52.76)     3:16.16 (51.43)
 27 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              4:13.33L   3:17.47        
                  44.84     1:36.14 (51.30)     2:27.53 (51.39)     3:17.47 (49.94)
 28 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              3:27.32    3:23.09        
                  45.61     1:38.36 (52.75)     2:31.29 (52.93)     3:23.09 (51.80)
 29 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:25.21        
                  46.34     1:39.11 (52.77)     2:32.54 (53.43)     3:25.21 (52.67)
 30 Bartlett, Thrace D        11 STLH-VA                   NT    3:26.98        
                  44.90     1:38.38 (53.48)     2:34.14 (55.76)     3:26.98 (52.84)
 31 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:27.14        
                  49.88     1:42.57 (52.69)     2:35.74 (53.17)     3:27.14 (51.40)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV              1:49.12    1:50.04        
                  25.36       53.02 (27.66)     1:21.28 (28.26)     1:50.04 (28.76)
  2 Conze, Maren D            14 NCAP-PV              1:53.01    1:53.22        
                  26.54       55.15 (28.61)     1:24.49 (29.34)     1:53.22 (28.73)
  3 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              1:53.57    1:54.97        
                  26.38       55.11 (28.73)     1:24.99 (29.88)     1:54.97 (29.98)
  4 Deitch, Caitlin G         14 NAAC-MD              1:56.27    1:58.93        
                  28.46       58.58 (30.12)     1:29.11 (30.53)     1:58.93 (29.82)
  5 Pacher, Katy J            13 NAAC-MD              1:54.74    1:59.48        
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)     1:27.77 (30.71)     1:59.48 (31.71)
  6 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               2:00.54    2:00.87        
                  28.29       59.03 (30.74)     1:30.47 (31.44)     2:00.87 (30.40)
  7 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:01.46    2:01.63        
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:30.65 (31.69)     2:01.63 (30.98)
  8 Clements, Carlie E        14 RAYS-VA              1:58.73    2:01.85        
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:32.32 (29.45)     2:01.85 (29.53)
  9 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              2:03.01    2:01.98        
                  28.50       59.36 (30.86)     1:30.63 (31.27)     2:01.98 (31.35)
 10 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              2:01.54    2:02.16        
                  28.49       59.67 (31.18)     1:31.33 (31.66)     2:02.16 (30.83)
 11 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV              2:01.05    2:02.44        
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)     1:30.74 (31.97)     2:02.44 (31.70)
 12 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:04.02    2:02.78        
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)     1:31.89 (31.93)     2:02.78 (30.89)
 13 Martin, Amber L           14 NAAC-MD              2:00.81    2:02.93        
                  29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)     1:32.23 (31.36)     2:02.93 (30.70)
 14 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              1:57.20    2:03.29        
                  27.67       58.56 (30.89)     1:30.89 (32.33)     2:03.29 (32.40)
 15 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   14 NAAC-MD              1:59.16    2:03.37        
                  29.21     1:00.44 (31.23)     1:32.14 (31.70)     2:03.37 (31.23)
 16 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV              2:04.51    2:04.58        
                  29.37     1:00.89 (31.52)     1:32.95 (32.06)     2:04.58 (31.63)
 17 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              2:03.41    2:04.68        
                  29.24     1:00.67 (31.43)     1:32.89 (32.22)     2:04.68 (31.79)
 18 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              2:06.13    2:04.71        
                  29.22     1:01.18 (31.96)     1:33.52 (32.34)     2:04.71 (31.19)
 19 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:03.14    2:05.05        
                  28.41     1:00.22 (31.81)     1:33.15 (32.93)     2:05.05 (31.90)
 20 Hidrobo, Natalie H        14 RAYS-VA              2:10.52    2:06.03        
                  30.21     1:02.65 (32.44)     1:35.14 (32.49)     2:06.03 (30.89)
 21 Goetcheus, Liza J         14 NCAP-PV              2:05.13    2:06.29        
                  29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)     1:33.96 (32.54)     2:06.29 (32.33)
 22 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              2:06.33    2:06.80        
                  29.32     1:02.20 (32.88)     1:34.51 (32.31)     2:06.80 (32.29)
 23 Baca, Emma H              13 NAAC-MD              2:07.02    2:07.21        
                  30.34     1:03.52 (33.18)     1:36.47 (32.95)     2:07.21 (30.74)
 24 Craig, Cara J             14 NAAC-MD              2:07.76    2:08.43        
                  30.48     1:03.25 (32.77)     1:36.25 (33.00)     2:08.43 (32.18)
 25 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              2:06.30    2:08.48        
                  29.88     1:02.87 (32.99)     1:36.28 (33.41)     2:08.48 (32.20)
 26 Johnson, Kristin T        14 PWSC-VA              2:06.30    2:09.05        
                  30.37     1:02.91 (32.54)     1:36.23 (33.32)     2:09.05 (32.82)
 27 Baxter, Lily C            13 NAAC-MD              2:09.56    2:09.74        
                  30.90     1:03.80 (32.90)     1:37.05 (33.25)     2:09.74 (32.69)
 28 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 DC-VA                2:10.63    2:09.76        
                  29.41     1:02.80 (33.39)     1:37.11 (34.31)     2:09.76 (32.65)
 29 Deitch, Ella R            13 NAAC-MD              2:09.11    2:10.37        
                  31.48     1:04.70 (33.22)     1:38.13 (33.43)     2:10.37 (32.24)
 30 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              2:13.48    2:10.59        
                  29.91     1:03.23 (33.32)     1:37.25 (34.02)     2:10.59 (33.34)
 31 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              2:11.05    2:10.91        
                  29.86     1:03.15 (33.29)     1:37.30 (34.15)     2:10.91 (33.61)
 32 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              2:15.93    2:11.37        
                  30.34     1:03.82 (33.48)     1:37.68 (33.86)     2:11.37 (33.69)
 33 Fellers, Courtney R       14 NAAC-MD              2:02.68    2:12.68        
                  30.85     1:04.50 (33.65)     1:38.53 (34.03)     2:12.68 (34.15)
 34 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              2:14.38    2:13.21        
                  31.98     1:06.26 (34.28)     1:40.39 (34.13)     2:13.21 (32.82)
 35 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              2:11.25    2:13.94        
                  31.66     1:07.05 (35.39)     1:41.55 (34.50)     2:13.94 (32.39)
 36 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              2:18.11    2:14.56        
                  30.17     1:04.64 (34.47)     1:39.39 (34.75)     2:14.56 (35.17)
 37 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              2:09.79    2:14.67        
                  30.91     1:05.81 (34.90)     1:41.06 (35.25)     2:14.67 (33.61)
 38 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              2:09.60    2:15.56        
                  31.08     1:06.27 (35.19)     1:41.67 (35.40)     2:15.56 (33.89)
 39 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               2:12.58    2:15.68        
                  31.24     1:05.95 (34.71)     1:41.28 (35.33)     2:15.68 (34.40)
 40 Bennett, Kathryn N        13 RAYS-VA              2:21.34    2:15.76        
                  30.74     1:04.21 (33.47)     1:39.95 (35.74)     2:15.76 (35.81)
 41 Boehringer, Caroline P    13 NAAC-MD              2:18.54    2:16.16        
                  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)     1:41.51 (34.61)     2:16.16 (34.65)
 42 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              2:10.94    2:16.19        
                  31.22     1:06.22 (35.00)     1:41.61 (35.39)     2:16.19 (34.58)
 43 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA              2:09.21    2:16.21        
                  31.08     1:05.34 (34.26)     1:41.00 (35.66)     2:16.21 (35.21)
 44 Parker, Morgan R          13 RAYS-VA              2:23.57    2:17.62        
                  32.61     1:08.33 (35.72)     1:43.45 (35.12)     2:17.62 (34.17)
 45 Hiller, Katelyn *         13 NAAC-MD              2:26.47    2:19.57        
                  33.66     1:10.20 (36.54)     1:46.12 (35.92)     2:19.57 (33.45)
 46 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              2:17.08    2:19.64        
                  33.33     1:09.18 (35.85)     1:45.40 (36.22)     2:19.64 (34.24)
 47 Miller, Rita E            13 NAAC-MD              2:26.38    2:19.70        
                  32.39     1:08.82 (36.43)     1:45.60 (36.78)     2:19.70 (34.10)
 48 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA              2:16.40    2:19.91        
                  31.98     1:07.64 (35.66)     1:44.66 (37.02)     2:19.91 (35.25)
 49 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               2:15.31    2:20.69        
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:43.73 (36.83)     2:20.69 (36.96)
 50 Atkins, Jadyn M           13 NAAC-MD              2:15.59    2:21.04        
                  32.72     1:08.81 (36.09)     1:46.05 (37.24)     2:21.04 (34.99)
 51 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              2:17.59    2:21.80        
                  32.17     1:08.19 (36.02)     1:45.52 (37.33)     2:21.80 (36.28)
 52 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              2:21.69    2:22.20        
                  32.75     1:09.12 (36.37)     1:46.11 (36.99)     2:22.20 (36.09)
 53 Superczynski, Anna M      13 NAAC-MD              2:24.28    2:24.61        
                  33.75     1:09.98 (36.23)     1:47.83 (37.85)     2:24.61 (36.78)
 54 Whatley, Janie E          13 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:25.13        
                  31.13     1:07.23 (36.10)     1:47.02 (39.79)     2:25.13 (38.11)
 55 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              2:19.60    2:25.18        
                  32.10     1:09.30 (37.20)     1:47.39 (38.09)     2:25.18 (37.79)
 56 Conradie, Annelle S       13 DC-VA                2:34.33    2:25.31        
                  33.93     1:12.07 (38.14)     1:50.71 (38.64)     2:25.31 (34.60)
 57 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:28.93    2:25.50        
                  34.86     1:11.87 (37.01)     1:49.86 (37.99)     2:25.50 (35.64)
 58 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              2:32.43    2:26.73        
                  33.18     1:12.02 (38.84)     1:50.49 (38.47)     2:26.73 (36.24)
 59 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              2:29.44    2:28.32        
                  33.99     1:12.46 (38.47)     1:52.02 (39.56)     2:28.32 (36.30)
 60 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              2:39.60    2:29.07        
                  32.69     1:10.26 (37.57)     1:50.74 (40.48)     2:29.07 (38.33)
 61 Cuomo, Sara G             13 RAYS-VA              2:27.17    2:29.12        
                  33.98     1:12.51 (38.53)     1:52.03 (39.52)     2:29.12 (37.09)
 62 Gibbons, Megan E          14 RAYS-VA              2:29.45    2:30.44        
                  33.95     1:12.39 (38.44)     1:52.28 (39.89)     2:30.44 (38.16)
 63 Long, Maya E              13 PSDN-VA              2:39.23    2:30.51        
                  35.14     1:13.52 (38.38)     1:53.10 (39.58)     2:30.51 (37.41)
 64 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              2:34.86    2:32.78        
                  35.45     1:14.22 (38.77)     1:54.59 (40.37)     2:32.78 (38.19)
 65 Curtin, Ainsley B         14 RAYS-VA              2:35.00    2:32.87        
                  35.87     1:14.31 (38.44)     1:54.77 (40.46)     2:32.87 (38.10)
 66 La Cour, Gaby L           14 PWSC-VA              2:45.80    2:35.41        
                  34.22     1:13.35 (39.13)     1:54.59 (41.24)     2:35.41 (40.82)
 67 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA               2:41.47    2:35.47        
                  36.15     1:16.12 (39.97)     1:56.97 (40.85)     2:35.47 (38.50)
 68 Meadows, Payton E         13 RAYS-VA              2:41.08    2:36.50        
                  35.50     1:15.42 (39.92)     1:56.21 (40.79)     2:36.50 (40.29)
 69 Garneau, Mariah G         14 WST-VA               2:46.86    2:40.12        
                  36.02     1:16.58 (40.56)     1:57.99 (41.41)     2:40.12 (42.13)
 70 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              2:38.82    2:40.51        
                  37.47     1:18.72 (41.25)     2:00.60 (41.88)     2:40.51 (39.91)
 71 Pew, Avery E              13 PSDN-VA              2:42.25    2:43.38        
                  36.17     1:19.30 (43.13)     2:02.37 (43.07)     2:43.38 (41.01)
 72 Gumaer, Megan A           14 STAT-VA              2:47.36    2:46.13        
                  39.63     1:22.25 (42.62)     2:06.22 (43.97)     2:46.13 (39.91)
 73 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA              2:55.26    2:48.25        
                  38.46     1:20.80 (42.34)     2:05.19 (44.39)     2:48.25 (43.06)
 74 Graves, Madelyn C         14 RAYS-VA              2:45.55    2:48.54        
                  36.83     1:20.62 (43.79)     2:05.92 (45.30)     2:48.54 (42.62)
 75 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              2:57.80    2:48.55        
                  39.26     1:22.76 (43.50)     2:07.38 (44.62)     2:48.55 (41.17)
 76 Marshall, Lydia           14 Sea Dragons-PV       3:18.67    2:51.70        
                  38.99     1:23.57 (44.58)     2:08.90 (45.33)     2:51.70 (42.80)
 77 Roberts, Hannah C         13 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:53.19        
                  34.34     1:17.97 (43.63)     2:06.52 (48.55)     2:53.19 (46.67)
 78 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              3:01.02    2:55.82        
                  40.83     1:26.67 (45.84)     2:10.98 (44.31)     2:55.82 (44.84)
 79 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              2:56.84    2:56.88        
                  38.36     1:22.62 (44.26)     2:09.43 (46.81)     2:56.88 (47.45)
 80 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA                    NT    2:58.89        
                  37.80     1:22.17 (44.37)     2:11.09 (48.92)     2:58.89 (47.80)
 81 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:59.33        
                  40.98     1:26.70 (45.72)     2:13.71 (47.01)     2:59.33 (45.62)
 82 Simons, Madison M         13 RAYS-VA              3:10.09    3:05.52        
                  39.52     1:28.89 (49.37)     2:18.64 (49.75)     3:05.52 (46.88)
 83 Covington, Alex B         13 RAYS-VA              3:45.00    3:09.28        
                  41.67     1:28.88 (47.21)     2:18.53 (49.65)     3:09.28 (50.75)
 84 Law, McKenzie E           13 WST-VA               3:44.43    3:44.03        
                  47.65     1:43.27 (55.62)   2:45.34 (1:02.07)     3:44.03 (58.69)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Ella D             15 NCAP-PV              1:54.18    1:54.08        
                  26.79       55.72 (28.93)     1:25.31 (29.59)     1:54.08 (28.77)
  2 Krall, Evie P             15 NAAC-MD              1:54.18    1:54.71        
                  26.89       55.70 (28.81)     1:25.31 (29.61)     1:54.71 (29.40)
  3 Bowser, Claire M          17 NAAC-MD              1:56.35    1:58.46        
                  27.78       57.50 (29.72)     1:28.06 (30.56)     1:58.46 (30.40)
  4 Martin, Ella J            15 NAAC-MD              1:54.61    1:58.73        
                  27.80       57.31 (29.51)     1:27.93 (30.62)     1:58.73 (30.80)
  5 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              2:01.63    1:59.03        
                  27.61       58.40 (30.79)     1:28.71 (30.31)     1:59.03 (30.32)
  6 Cline, Jessie M           15 NAAC-MD              1:53.61    1:59.34        
                  27.87       57.81 (29.94)     1:28.53 (30.72)     1:59.34 (30.81)
  7 Benitez, Zoe I            15 NAAC-MD              2:01.40    1:59.74        
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)     1:29.28 (30.72)     1:59.74 (30.46)
  8 Atkins, Sydney N          15 NAAC-MD              1:56.58    1:59.76        
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)     1:29.43 (30.74)     1:59.76 (30.33)
  9 Thompson, Jenny P         17 NAAC-MD              1:55.06    1:59.85        
                  28.57       59.13 (30.56)     1:29.67 (30.54)     1:59.85 (30.18)
 10 Hardart, Lucy C           15 NAAC-MD              1:57.47    1:59.86        
                  28.35       58.83 (30.48)     1:29.99 (31.16)     1:59.86 (29.87)
 11 Perdomo, Cristal L        15 RAYS-VA              2:00.32    2:01.56        
                  29.04       59.58 (30.54)     1:30.90 (31.32)     2:01.56 (30.66)
 12 Ritter, Hailey *          18 NAAC-MD              1:57.90    2:01.72        
                  27.62       58.57 (30.95)     1:29.84 (31.27)     2:01.72 (31.88)
 13 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:57.29    2:03.78        
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)     1:31.47 (32.23)     2:03.78 (32.31)
 14 Broerman, Annalise V      15 NAAC-MD              2:03.89    2:04.27        
                  29.18     1:00.04 (30.86)     1:32.39 (32.35)     2:04.27 (31.88)
 15 Hall, Sydney M            16 PSDN-VA              2:04.11    2:04.60        
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:32.64 (32.82)     2:04.60 (31.96)
 16 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               2:04.08    2:05.74        
                  29.25     1:01.11 (31.86)     1:33.76 (32.65)     2:05.74 (31.98)
 17 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              2:02.27    2:06.46        
                  29.64     1:01.69 (32.05)     1:34.13 (32.44)     2:06.46 (32.33)
 18 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              2:01.05    2:06.55        
                  28.53     1:00.16 (31.63)     1:33.43 (33.27)     2:06.55 (33.12)
 19 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              2:00.74    2:06.62        
                  29.15     1:01.42 (32.27)     1:34.75 (33.33)     2:06.62 (31.87)
 20 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA              1:58.31    2:06.79        
                  30.53     1:02.53 (32.00)     1:34.75 (32.22)     2:06.79 (32.04)
 21 Boehringer, Claudia G     17 NAAC-MD              2:00.70    2:07.55        
                  30.02     1:01.94 (31.92)     1:34.65 (32.71)     2:07.55 (32.90)
 22 Bailey, Brooke M          16 FXFX-PV              2:09.26    2:07.69        
                  29.55     1:02.00 (32.45)     1:35.07 (33.07)     2:07.69 (32.62)
 23 Cate, Lana E              15 NAAC-MD              2:09.16    2:07.99        
                  29.93     1:02.35 (32.42)     1:35.29 (32.94)     2:07.99 (32.70)
 24 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA              2:09.65    2:08.42        
                  30.19     1:02.90 (32.71)     1:35.90 (33.00)     2:08.42 (32.52)
 25 Golladay, Lily M          15 NAAC-MD              2:03.80    2:08.65        
                  30.34     1:02.99 (32.65)     1:35.77 (32.78)     2:08.65 (32.88)
 26 Starrett, Julia M         15 NAAC-MD              2:07.85    2:10.05        
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)     1:36.74 (33.33)     2:10.05 (33.31)
 27 Reuter, Heidi A           18 NAAC-MD              2:02.36    2:10.25        
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)     1:37.44 (33.35)     2:10.25 (32.81)
 28 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              2:06.80    2:10.58        
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)     1:37.09 (33.58)     2:10.58 (33.49)
 29 Morrison, Avery G         15 NAAC-MD              2:12.84    2:11.10        
                  30.59     1:03.51 (32.92)     1:37.56 (34.05)     2:11.10 (33.54)
 30 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              2:16.39    2:12.11        
                  30.72     1:04.52 (33.80)     1:38.06 (33.54)     2:12.11 (34.05)
 31 Lovelace, Paige E         15 NAAC-MD              2:14.81    2:12.76        
                  31.66     1:05.79 (34.13)     1:39.87 (34.08)     2:12.76 (32.89)
 32 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA              2:02.93    2:12.78        
                  31.35     1:05.23 (33.88)     1:39.76 (34.53)     2:12.78 (33.02)
 33 Hebertson, Claire         15 RAYS-VA              2:12.70    2:13.00        
                  30.11     1:04.29 (34.18)     1:38.80 (34.51)     2:13.00 (34.20)
 34 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              2:11.43    2:13.76        
                  30.92     1:04.25 (33.33)     1:39.43 (35.18)     2:13.76 (34.33)
 35 Williams, Morgan L        16 RAYS-VA              2:09.79    2:14.22        
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)     1:39.77 (35.11)     2:14.22 (34.45)
 36 Bladzinski, Kayla A       15 NAAC-MD              2:14.12    2:14.85        
                  31.57     1:05.96 (34.39)     1:40.47 (34.51)     2:14.85 (34.38)
 37 Corbin, Rebekah A         15 FXFX-PV              2:17.26    2:15.52        
                  31.35     1:06.45 (35.10)     1:42.12 (35.67)     2:15.52 (33.40)
 38 Hedden, Belinda M         16 FXFX-PV              2:14.08    2:15.56        
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)     1:41.02 (36.03)     2:15.56 (34.54)
 39 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              2:13.85    2:16.87        
                  31.63     1:06.38 (34.75)     1:42.28 (35.90)     2:16.87 (34.59)
 40 Iseminger, Emily C        16 RAYS-VA              2:19.42    2:19.55        
                  30.33     1:04.44 (34.11)     1:41.57 (37.13)     2:19.55 (37.98)
 41 Teare, Katie M            17 FXFX-PV              2:23.16    2:20.46        
                  31.63     1:07.33 (35.70)     1:44.14 (36.81)     2:20.46 (36.32)
 42 Bennett, Emily G          16 RAYS-VA              2:20.62    2:23.46        
                  33.96     1:09.64 (35.68)     1:46.98 (37.34)     2:23.46 (36.48)
 43 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA              2:25.79    2:26.35        
                  33.55     1:10.42 (36.87)     1:48.59 (38.17)     2:26.35 (37.76)
 44 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              2:27.54    2:28.61        
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)     1:50.78 (39.04)     2:28.61 (37.83)
 45 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              2:35.67    2:31.12        
                  35.47     1:14.04 (38.57)     1:54.97 (40.93)     2:31.12 (36.15)
 46 Shook, Izzy G             16 RAYS-VA              2:39.06    2:37.19        
                  37.55     1:17.89 (40.34)     1:58.62 (40.73)     2:37.19 (38.57)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Nicholas M         13 NCAP-PV              1:52.76    1:52.10        
                  26.01       54.38 (28.37)     1:23.31 (28.93)     1:52.10 (28.79)
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:53.53    1:54.52        
                  26.03       55.41 (29.38)     1:25.39 (29.98)     1:54.52 (29.13)
  3 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              1:53.33    1:54.63        
                  26.47       55.49 (29.02)     1:25.06 (29.57)     1:54.63 (29.57)
  4 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:57.40    1:55.80        
                  26.95       56.54 (29.59)     1:26.50 (29.96)     1:55.80 (29.30)
  5 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              1:58.29    1:55.85        
                  26.96       56.84 (29.88)     1:26.71 (29.87)     1:55.85 (29.14)
  6 Greene, Drew E            13 NAAC-MD              1:55.14    1:56.01        
                  27.10       57.22 (30.12)     1:26.45 (29.23)     1:56.01 (29.56)
  7 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              1:53.92    1:56.11        
                  26.32       55.43 (29.11)     1:25.74 (30.31)     1:56.11 (30.37)
  8 Rich, Andrew L            14 NAAC-MD              1:57.55    1:57.49        
                  26.45       56.28 (29.83)     1:27.29 (31.01)     1:57.49 (30.20)
  9 Rene, Damian C            13 NAAC-MD              1:55.82    1:57.61        
                  27.32       56.91 (29.59)     1:27.40 (30.49)     1:57.61 (30.21)
 10 Nolan, Andrew W           14 NAAC-MD              2:00.99    1:58.72        
                  26.94       56.63 (29.69)     1:27.86 (31.23)     1:58.72 (30.86)
 11 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              2:01.19    1:59.56        
                  27.17       57.28 (30.11)     1:28.57 (31.29)     1:59.56 (30.99)
 12 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              1:59.46    2:00.26        
                  27.41       58.01 (30.60)     1:29.58 (31.57)     2:00.26 (30.68)
 13 Wright, Henry H           14 NAAC-MD              1:59.61    2:00.49        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)     1:30.27 (31.36)     2:00.49 (30.22)
 14 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              2:13.52    2:01.36        
                  26.64       57.46 (30.82)     1:29.66 (32.20)     2:01.36 (31.70)
 15 Calder, Sam C             13 RAYS-VA              2:03.61    2:02.54        
                  28.14     1:00.17 (32.03)     1:32.31 (32.14)     2:02.54 (30.23)
 16 Corey, Luke T             13 NAAC-MD              2:03.69    2:03.37        
                  29.13     1:00.79 (31.66)     1:32.55 (31.76)     2:03.37 (30.82)
 17 Hunter, Benjamin G        13 RAYS-VA              2:05.48    2:03.79        
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)     1:33.81 (32.67)     2:03.79 (29.98)
 18 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV              2:05.55    2:03.96        
                  27.15       58.74 (31.59)     1:31.54 (32.80)     2:03.96 (32.42)
 19 Tilghman, Matthew T       13 NAAC-MD              2:06.05    2:04.41        
                  28.74     1:00.84 (32.10)     1:33.23 (32.39)     2:04.41 (31.18)
 20 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              2:13.61    2:05.43        
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)     1:34.48 (33.43)     2:05.43 (30.95)
 21 Escalera, Diego I         13 NAAC-MD              2:05.23    2:05.58        
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:34.00 (32.42)     2:05.58 (31.58)
 22 Harada, Jack H            13 NAAC-MD              2:03.47    2:05.70        
                  28.31     1:00.19 (31.88)     1:33.04 (32.85)     2:05.70 (32.66)
 23 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              2:09.61    2:06.92        
                  28.35     1:00.44 (32.09)     1:33.97 (33.53)     2:06.92 (32.95)
 24 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:07.40    2:07.31        
                  29.46     1:02.34 (32.88)     1:35.17 (32.83)     2:07.31 (32.14)
 25 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              2:15.90    2:07.71        
                  29.18     1:02.01 (32.83)     1:35.31 (33.30)     2:07.71 (32.40)
 26 DeAngelo, Dylan A         14 NAAC-MD              2:11.45    2:07.74        
                  30.09     1:02.96 (32.87)     1:36.01 (33.05)     2:07.74 (31.73)
 27 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              2:05.76    2:07.83        
                  29.46     1:01.92 (32.46)     1:35.56 (33.64)     2:07.83 (32.27)
 28 Young, Cole M             14 RAYS-VA              2:07.60    2:08.27        
                  27.45       58.85 (31.40)     1:33.24 (34.39)     2:08.27 (35.03)
 29 Peck, Kyle K              13 RAYS-VA              2:11.46    2:09.31        
                  29.05     1:02.25 (33.20)     1:36.28 (34.03)     2:09.31 (33.03)
 30 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA              2:17.41    2:09.63        
                  30.38     1:04.00 (33.62)     1:38.08 (34.08)     2:09.63 (31.55)
 31 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              2:16.46    2:10.74        
                  30.33     1:04.10 (33.77)     1:37.71 (33.61)     2:10.74 (33.03)
 32 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              2:13.28    2:10.88        
                  29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)     1:37.21 (34.62)     2:10.88 (33.67)
 33 Smith, Sam G              14 NAAC-MD              2:11.09    2:11.03        
                  31.04     1:04.65 (33.61)     1:38.25 (33.60)     2:11.03 (32.78)
 34 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              2:24.83    2:11.06        
 35 Pechacek, Alex D          14 RAYS-VA              2:16.39    2:14.32        
                  29.83     1:03.30 (33.47)     1:39.00 (35.70)     2:14.32 (35.32)
 36 McDonnel, Joey S          14 RAYS-VA              2:36.89    2:14.54        
                  30.94     1:05.00 (34.06)     1:39.95 (34.95)     2:14.54 (34.59)
 37 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              2:25.02    2:14.89        
                  32.27     1:07.51 (35.24)     1:43.02 (35.51)     2:14.89 (31.87)
 38 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              2:23.50    2:15.46        
                  31.45     1:06.75 (35.30)     1:42.01 (35.26)     2:15.46 (33.45)
 39 Hargrave, Ben B           13 NAAC-MD              2:28.82    2:15.75        
                  32.10     1:07.17 (35.07)     1:42.58 (35.41)     2:15.75 (33.17)
 40 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA              2:32.17    2:17.56        
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)     1:43.43 (37.19)     2:17.56 (34.13)
 41 Bultman, Aidan R          14 PSDN-VA              2:29.53    2:18.19        
                  32.40     1:07.03 (34.63)     1:43.16 (36.13)     2:18.19 (35.03)
 42 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              2:20.96    2:21.70        
                  32.56     1:07.53 (34.97)     1:44.19 (36.66)     2:21.70 (37.51)
 43 Hall, Aaron J             13 PWSC-VA              2:27.72    2:25.19        
                  31.69     1:09.66 (37.97)     1:48.62 (38.96)     2:25.19 (36.57)
 44 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              2:27.89    2:25.50        
                  32.41     1:10.64 (38.23)     1:48.82 (38.18)     2:25.50 (36.68)
 45 Helms, Mikel              13 Sea Dragons-PV       2:27.63    2:31.84        
                  32.77     1:10.90 (38.13)     1:51.47 (40.57)     2:31.84 (40.37)
 46 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA              2:35.03    2:32.98        
                  32.72     1:12.09 (39.37)   2:32.98 (1:20.89)                    
 47 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA              3:10.00    2:34.17        
                  32.80     1:12.43 (39.63)     1:53.87 (41.44)     2:34.17 (40.30)
 48 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              2:40.31    2:35.86        
 49 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              2:46.34    2:36.31        
                  34.85     1:15.54 (40.69)     1:57.34 (41.80)     2:36.31 (38.97)
 50 Valentine, Ben W          13 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:37.20        
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)   2:37.20 (1:21.83)                    
 51 Bove, Christian A         13 RAYS-VA              3:21.87L   2:40.80        
                  35.02     1:15.93 (40.91)     1:59.53 (43.60)     2:40.80 (41.27)
 52 Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA               3:06.68    2:42.47        
                  37.06     1:18.17 (41.11)     2:02.55 (44.38)     2:42.47 (39.92)
 53 Shepherd, Hayden J        14 PWSC-VA              2:40.82    2:47.13        
                  36.24     1:18.15 (41.91)     2:01.88 (43.73)     2:47.13 (45.25)
 54 Fitzgerald, Sean H        13 Sea Dragons-PV       3:00.90    2:51.12        
                  41.12     1:23.34 (42.22)     2:07.49 (44.15)     2:51.12 (43.63)
 55 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               2:50.72    2:51.56        
                1:23.74   2:51.56 (1:27.82)                                        
 56 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              2:53.35    2:52.12        
                  39.15     1:22.88 (43.73)     2:07.72 (44.84)     2:52.12 (44.40)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Noah P           16 PSDN-VA              1:45.59    1:45.58        
                  24.01       50.78 (26.77)     1:17.99 (27.21)     1:45.58 (27.59)
  2 Hernandez, A.J. J         18 NAAC-MD              1:44.92    1:47.44        
                  25.14       52.61 (27.47)     1:20.19 (27.58)     1:47.44 (27.25)
  3 Drucis, Connor M          17 NAAC-MD              1:46.54    1:47.97        
                  25.44       52.96 (27.52)     1:20.63 (27.67)     1:47.97 (27.34)
  4 Streyle, Patrick I        16 NAAC-MD              1:49.12    1:48.75        
                  25.20       52.38 (27.18)     1:20.69 (28.31)     1:48.75 (28.06)
  5 Mills, Colby W            17 PSDN-VA              1:44.55    1:48.85        
                  25.02       51.98 (26.96)     1:20.50 (28.52)     1:48.85 (28.35)
  6 Currie, Connor E          16 NAAC-MD              1:49.19    1:48.99        
                  25.12       52.89 (27.77)     1:21.32 (28.43)     1:48.99 (27.67)
  7 Devito, Sam J             18 NAAC-MD              1:44.22    1:49.21        
                  24.65       51.79 (27.14)     1:20.35 (28.56)     1:49.21 (28.86)
  8 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 NAAC-MD              1:47.05    1:51.06        
                  25.77       53.78 (28.01)     1:22.01 (28.23)     1:51.06 (29.05)
  9 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               1:49.97    1:51.64        
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)     1:22.89 (28.88)     1:51.64 (28.75)
 10 Sanderson, Alec *         15 NAAC-MD              1:49.20    1:51.80        
                  25.97       54.59 (28.62)     1:23.71 (29.12)     1:51.80 (28.09)
 11 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA              1:52.25    1:51.94        
                  26.44       55.02 (28.58)     1:23.72 (28.70)     1:51.94 (28.22)
 12 Blackmer, Sean P          16 NAAC-MD              1:51.32    1:52.00        
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)     1:24.00 (29.23)     1:52.00 (28.00)
 13 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV              1:48.92    1:52.09        
                  25.31       53.82 (28.51)     1:23.27 (29.45)     1:52.09 (28.82)
 14 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              1:54.63    1:52.14        
                  26.03       54.44 (28.41)     1:23.55 (29.11)     1:52.14 (28.59)
 15 Spinnanger, Jack W        16 RAYS-VA              1:54.46    1:52.44        
                  26.00       54.69 (28.69)     1:23.68 (28.99)     1:52.44 (28.76)
 16 Hunt, Micah C             15 STAT-VA              1:53.01    1:53.15        
                  25.87       54.19 (28.32)     1:23.32 (29.13)     1:53.15 (29.83)
 17 Pitta, Charlie N          16 NAAC-MD              1:50.11    1:53.70        
                  26.80       55.54 (28.74)     1:24.73 (29.19)     1:53.70 (28.97)
 18 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA              1:54.34    1:53.79        
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)     1:24.96 (29.14)     1:53.79 (28.83)
 19 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              1:55.68    1:54.00        
                  26.35       55.10 (28.75)     1:24.55 (29.45)     1:54.00 (29.45)
 20 Keith, Jack A             15 NAAC-MD              2:00.95    1:54.07        
                  26.43       55.38 (28.95)     1:24.78 (29.40)     1:54.07 (29.29)
 21 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              1:51.63    1:54.68        
                  26.74       55.43 (28.69)     1:25.77 (30.34)     1:54.68 (28.91)
 22 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              1:54.71    1:54.75        
                  26.05       55.20 (29.15)     1:25.43 (30.23)     1:54.75 (29.32)
 23 Streyle, Sean H           18 NAAC-MD              1:50.55    1:55.46        
                  25.84       54.46 (28.62)     1:25.56 (31.10)     1:55.46 (29.90)
 24 Yates, James O            17 NAAC-MD              1:49.62    1:55.49        
                  26.12       55.63 (29.51)     1:26.49 (30.86)     1:55.49 (29.00)
 25 Kott, Gabe C              17 NAAC-MD              1:48.49    1:55.53        
                  26.60       55.84 (29.24)     1:25.54 (29.70)     1:55.53 (29.99)
 26 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              1:54.51    1:55.63        
                  26.10       54.86 (28.76)     1:24.97 (30.11)     1:55.63 (30.66)
 27 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA              1:55.78    1:55.77        
                  27.04       57.34 (30.30)     1:27.36 (30.02)     1:55.77 (28.41)
 28 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              1:55.70    1:55.94        
                  26.55       55.93 (29.38)     1:26.14 (30.21)     1:55.94 (29.80)
 29 Campbell, Andrew A        15 NAAC-MD              1:49.22    1:56.30        
                  26.08       54.85 (28.77)     1:25.70 (30.85)     1:56.30 (30.60)
 30 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              1:57.73    1:56.70        
                  26.09       55.39 (29.30)     1:25.46 (30.07)     1:56.70 (31.24)
 31 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              1:55.94    1:57.09        
                  27.08       57.21 (30.13)     1:27.82 (30.61)     1:57.09 (29.27)
 32 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              1:57.86    1:57.39        
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:28.16 (30.31)     1:57.39 (29.23)
 33 Hartogensis, Jake A       16 ACAC-VA              1:55.36    1:57.55        
                  26.55       56.90 (30.35)     1:27.79 (30.89)     1:57.55 (29.76)
 34 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA              1:59.31    1:58.20        
                  27.91       58.03 (30.12)     1:28.25 (30.22)     1:58.20 (29.95)
 35 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA              1:56.60    1:58.75        
                  27.19       57.39 (30.20)     1:28.71 (31.32)     1:58.75 (30.04)
 36 Means, Phillip A          17 NAAC-MD              1:58.89    1:59.97        
                  28.00       58.83 (30.83)     1:29.72 (30.89)     1:59.97 (30.25)
 37 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA              1:59.69    2:00.04        
                  26.58       56.75 (30.17)     1:28.68 (31.93)     2:00.04 (31.36)
 38 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA              2:02.38    2:00.49        
                  26.97       57.91 (30.94)     1:29.75 (31.84)     2:00.49 (30.74)
 39 Poley, Alex W             18 RAYS-VA              1:54.81    2:01.08        
                  26.69       56.81 (30.12)     1:28.22 (31.41)     2:01.08 (32.86)
 40 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              1:58.82    2:01.26        
                  28.30       58.92 (30.62)     1:30.28 (31.36)     2:01.26 (30.98)
 41 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              2:03.79    2:01.57        
                  27.17       57.26 (30.09)     1:29.78 (32.52)     2:01.57 (31.79)
 42 Cho, Marshall             16 WST-VA               2:02.78    2:03.16        
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)     1:32.17 (32.22)     2:03.16 (30.99)
 43 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              2:07.68    2:03.76        
                  29.24       59.88 (30.64)     1:31.92 (32.04)     2:03.76 (31.84)
 44 Drucis, Gavin C           15 NAAC-MD              2:05.17    2:04.44        
                  28.78     1:00.67 (31.89)     1:33.23 (32.56)     2:04.44 (31.21)
 45 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              2:05.98    2:04.72        
                  29.14     1:00.86 (31.72)     1:32.60 (31.74)     2:04.72 (32.12)
 46 Shimizu, Ken J            16 NAAC-MD              1:52.15    2:04.74        
                  27.41       58.74 (31.33)     1:32.02 (33.28)     2:04.74 (32.72)
 47 Mahon, Ryan X             16 NAAC-MD              2:08.07    2:08.55        
                  30.41     1:02.99 (32.58)     1:36.68 (33.69)     2:08.55 (31.87)
 48 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              2:09.54    2:08.69        
                  29.21     1:02.03 (32.82)     1:36.05 (34.02)     2:08.69 (32.64)
 49 Martin, Smith K           15 RAYS-VA              2:04.37    2:09.66        
                  28.96     1:02.17 (33.21)     1:36.46 (34.29)     2:09.66 (33.20)
 50 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              2:15.97    2:11.73        
                  30.61     1:03.58 (32.97)     1:38.13 (34.55)     2:11.73 (33.60)
 51 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               2:08.78    2:12.31        
                  29.83     1:02.77 (32.94)     1:37.77 (35.00)     2:12.31 (34.54)
 52 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              2:16.40    2:16.02        
                  28.67     1:03.69 (35.02)     1:40.30 (36.61)     2:16.02 (35.72)
 53 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA              2:18.06    2:17.60        
                  32.75     1:07.98 (35.23)     1:43.69 (35.71)     2:17.60 (33.91)
 54 Gamble, Hudson R          15 RAYS-VA              2:16.09    2:17.61        
 55 Schroeder, Alex C         16 RAYS-VA              2:36.55    2:42.26        
                  34.09                             1:59.68 ( )     2:42.26 (42.58)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV              1:11.37    1:09.35        
                  32.78     1:09.35 (36.57)                                        
  2 Deitch, Caitlin G         14 NAAC-MD              1:11.73    1:10.23        
                  33.56     1:10.23 (36.67)                                        
  3 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              1:09.76    1:10.42        
                  33.56     1:10.42 (36.86)                                        
  4 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              1:10.40    1:12.33        
                  34.26     1:12.33 (38.07)                                        
  5 Clements, Carlie E        14 RAYS-VA              1:11.31    1:12.59        
                  34.25     1:12.59 (38.34)                                        
  6 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               1:10.81    1:12.73        
                  34.07     1:12.73 (38.66)                                        
  7 Baca, Emma H              13 NAAC-MD              1:11.88    1:12.75        
                  34.86     1:12.75 (37.89)                                        
  8 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:10.18    1:13.19        
                  34.49     1:13.19 (38.70)                                        
  9 Deitch, Ella R            13 NAAC-MD              1:14.77    1:13.48        
                  36.09     1:13.48 (37.39)                                        
 10 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA              1:13.71    1:13.57        
                  34.39     1:13.57 (39.18)                                        
 11 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 DC-VA                1:15.26    1:14.54        
                  36.28     1:14.54 (38.26)                                        
 12 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              1:13.32    1:15.69        
                  35.66     1:15.69 (40.03)                                        
 13 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              1:13.01    1:16.07        
                  36.04     1:16.07 (40.03)                                        
 14 Atkins, Jadyn M           13 NAAC-MD              1:16.06    1:17.05        
                  36.47     1:17.05 (40.58)                                        
 15 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:18.69    1:17.06        
                  36.30     1:17.06 (40.76)                                        
 16 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:18.21    1:17.22        
                  36.53     1:17.22 (40.69)                                        
 17 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              1:16.73    1:18.58        
                  37.11     1:18.58 (41.47)                                        
 18 Conradie, Annelle S       13 DC-VA                1:21.15    1:19.50        
                  37.57     1:19.50 (41.93)                                        
 19 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               1:15.76    1:19.60        
                  37.77     1:19.60 (41.83)                                        
 20 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              1:21.91    1:19.83        
                  37.97     1:19.83 (41.86)                                        
 21 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              1:18.69    1:20.34        
                  38.08     1:20.34 (42.26)                                        
 22 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              1:21.35    1:21.49        
                  39.29     1:21.49 (42.20)                                        
 23 Baxter, Lily C            13 NAAC-MD              1:22.51    1:21.68        
                  38.70     1:21.68 (42.98)                                        
 24 Parker, Morgan R          13 RAYS-VA              1:23.09    1:22.17        
                  38.48     1:22.17 (43.69)                                        
 25 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              1:23.69    1:22.29        
                  39.33     1:22.29 (42.96)                                        
 26 Campbell, Madelyn L       14 PSDN-VA              1:18.08    1:22.69        
                  38.92     1:22.69 (43.77)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA              1:21.02    1:23.01        
                  38.76     1:23.01 (44.25)                                        
 28 Long, Maya E              13 PSDN-VA              1:24.67    1:23.38        
                  39.60     1:23.38 (43.78)                                        
 29 Hiller, Katelyn *         13 NAAC-MD              1:23.15    1:23.56        
                  40.35     1:23.56 (43.21)                                        
 30 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               1:23.49    1:23.58        
                  39.95     1:23.58 (43.63)                                        
 31 Bennett, Kathryn N        13 RAYS-VA              1:23.58    1:23.85        
                  39.86     1:23.85 (43.99)                                        
 32 Miller, Rita E            13 NAAC-MD              1:22.59    1:24.11        
                  40.75     1:24.11 (43.36)                                        
 33 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               1:19.07    1:24.18        
                  39.07     1:24.18 (45.11)                                        
 34 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              1:25.84    1:24.24        
                  39.06     1:24.24 (45.18)                                        
 35 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV              1:21.77    1:24.32        
                  40.09     1:24.32 (44.23)                                        
 36 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              1:29.42    1:25.93        
                  41.79     1:25.93 (44.14)                                        
 37 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              1:27.79    1:26.32        
                  40.90     1:26.32 (45.42)                                        
 38 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              1:27.92    1:26.34        
                  41.87     1:26.34 (44.47)                                        
 39 Superczynski, Anna M      13 NAAC-MD              1:27.58    1:27.11        
                  41.79     1:27.11 (45.32)                                        
 40 Whatley, Janie E          13 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:27.14        
                  42.20     1:27.14 (44.94)                                        
 41 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA              1:27.98    1:27.33        
                  42.56     1:27.33 (44.77)                                        
 42 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              1:27.30    1:27.93        
                  41.49     1:27.93 (46.44)                                        
 43 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:28.36    1:28.74        
                  41.06     1:28.74 (47.68)                                        
 44 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              1:30.24    1:30.17        
                  42.67     1:30.17 (47.50)                                        
 45 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA               1:35.31    1:30.59        
                  43.68     1:30.59 (46.91)                                        
 46 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:29.83    1:30.66        
                  43.04     1:30.66 (47.62)                                        
 47 Maitland, Katelynne M     13 RAYS-VA              1:30.67    1:31.29        
                  41.23     1:31.29 (50.06)                                        
 48 Curtin, Ainsley B         14 RAYS-VA              1:29.50    1:31.30        
                  43.21     1:31.30 (48.09)                                        
 49 Graves, Madelyn C         14 RAYS-VA              1:36.28    1:32.22        
                  43.86     1:32.22 (48.36)                                        
 50 Roberts, Hannah C         13 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:32.38        
                  43.62     1:32.38 (48.76)                                        
 51 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              1:37.80    1:32.65        
                  44.38     1:32.65 (48.27)                                        
 52 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              1:37.09    1:33.45        
                  43.95     1:33.45 (49.50)                                        
 53 Cuomo, Sara G             13 RAYS-VA              1:35.75    1:35.13        
                  45.49     1:35.13 (49.64)                                        
 54 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              1:33.70    1:35.27        
                  44.58     1:35.27 (50.69)                                        
 55 Meadows, Payton E         13 RAYS-VA              1:33.57    1:35.54        
                  44.96     1:35.54 (50.58)                                        
 56 Marshall, Lydia           14 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.97    1:36.03        
                  46.19     1:36.03 (49.84)                                        
 57 Gibbons, Megan E          14 RAYS-VA              1:37.02    1:36.11        
                  44.85     1:36.11 (51.26)                                        
 58 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              1:45.74    1:37.58        
                  46.28     1:37.58 (51.30)                                        
 59 Pew, Avery E              13 PSDN-VA              1:36.10    1:37.93        
                  45.97     1:37.93 (51.96)                                        
 60 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA              1:47.98    1:38.64        
                  48.13     1:38.71 (50.58)     1:54.19 (15.48)         1:38.64 ( )
 61 Boehm-OConnor, Ilona      13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.55    1:38.65        
                  46.61     1:38.65 (52.04)                                        
 62 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA              2:00.45    1:41.72        
                  49.04     1:46.08 (57.04)     2:04.02 (17.94)         1:41.72 ( )
 63 Gumaer, Megan A           14 STAT-VA              1:38.23    1:44.29        
                  49.39     1:44.29 (54.90)                                        
 64 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:45.29        
                  48.24   2:10.40 (1:22.16)     2:27.31 (16.91)         1:45.29 ( )
 64 Garneau, Mariah G         14 WST-VA               1:51.31    1:45.29        
                  50.44     1:45.41 (54.97)     2:02.52 (17.11)         1:45.29 ( )
 66 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              1:46.18    1:45.84        
                  49.59     1:45.84 (56.25)                                        
 67 Simons, Madison M         13 RAYS-VA              1:44.34    1:45.94        
                  50.18     1:45.94 (55.76)                                        
 68 Parente, Anna T           14 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:50.62        
                  50.73   1:56.74 (1:06.01)     2:14.28 (17.54)         1:50.62 ( )
 69 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA              1:57.17    2:00.18        
                  54.32   2:00.18 (1:05.86)                                        
 -- Law, McKenzie E           13 WST-VA               2:49.12         DQ        
                                1:11.47 ( )        DQ (1:22.28)                    
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jenna J           17 NAAC-MD              1:05.12    1:07.55        
                  32.47     1:07.57 (35.10)         1:07.55 ( )                    
  2 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA              1:03.61    1:07.95        
                  32.53     1:08.03 (35.50)         1:07.95 ( )                    
  3 Krall, Evie P             15 NAAC-MD              1:05.59    1:08.08        
                  32.94     1:08.08 (35.14)                                        
  4 Finch, Isabel L           15 NAAC-MD              1:07.03    1:09.31        
                  33.13     1:09.31 (36.18)                                        
  5 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:08.60    1:10.40        
                  33.34     1:10.40 (37.06)                                        
  6 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               1:07.95    1:10.81        
                  33.74     1:10.81 (37.07)                                        
  7 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              1:09.61    1:10.86        
                  33.38     1:10.88 (37.50)         1:10.86 ( )                    
  8 Born, Isabel T            17 RAYS-VA              1:09.63    1:11.26        
                  33.54     1:11.26 (37.72)                                        
  9 Bailey, Brooke M          16 FXFX-PV              1:09.78    1:12.26        
                  34.59     1:12.26 (37.67)                                        
 10 Rossin, Hannah M          18 STAT-VA              1:09.71    1:12.77        
                  34.44     1:12.77 (38.33)                                        
 11 Hebertson, Claire         15 RAYS-VA              1:11.46    1:13.69        
                  35.48     1:13.69 (38.21)                                        
 12 Hoban, Julia J            15 NAAC-MD              1:11.72    1:14.74        
                  35.70     1:14.74 (39.04)                                        
 13 Golladay, Lily M          15 NAAC-MD              1:12.06    1:15.35        
                  35.72     1:15.35 (39.63)                                        
 14 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA              1:14.63    1:15.54        
                  35.83     1:15.54 (39.71)                                        
 15 Broerman, Annalise V      15 NAAC-MD              1:15.12    1:15.55        
                  36.13     1:15.55 (39.42)                                        
 16 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA              1:17.79    1:15.74        
                  36.24     1:15.74 (39.50)                                        
 17 Perdomo, Cristal L        15 RAYS-VA              1:18.53    1:16.35        
                  36.62     1:16.35 (39.73)                                        
 18 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              1:16.48    1:16.90        
                  37.69     1:16.90 (39.21)                                        
 19 Starrett, Julia M         15 NAAC-MD              1:17.73    1:16.96        
                  36.63     1:16.96 (40.33)                                        
 20 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              1:15.46    1:17.33        
                  37.28     1:17.33 (40.05)                                        
 21 Cate, Lana E              15 NAAC-MD              1:17.06    1:18.14        
                  36.89     1:18.14 (41.25)                                        
 22 Moore, Reilly E           16 RAYS-VA              1:16.08    1:18.33        
                  36.99     1:18.33 (41.34)                                        
 23 Fortiz, Isabelle A        17 RAYS-VA              1:14.04    1:18.73        
                  37.03     1:18.73 (41.70)                                        
 24 Corbin, Rebekah A         15 FXFX-PV              1:17.54    1:18.87        
                  37.94     1:18.87 (40.93)                                        
 25 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA              1:19.02    1:18.94        
                  37.47     1:18.94 (41.47)                                        
 26 Brown, Maddy S            16 RAYS-VA              1:17.65    1:19.49        
                  38.15     1:19.49 (41.34)                                        
 27 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              1:22.00    1:19.58        
                  38.84     1:19.58 (40.74)                                        
 28 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA              1:20.59    1:19.63        
                  38.63     1:19.63 (41.00)                                        
 29 Ningcharoen, Katie K      16 PWSC-VA              1:23.12    1:20.88        
                  38.07     1:20.88 (42.81)                                        
 30 Morrison, Avery G         15 NAAC-MD              1:21.77    1:21.11        
                  38.78     1:21.11 (42.33)                                        
 31 Harrington, Olivia J      15 RAYS-VA              1:20.04    1:21.12        
                  38.31     1:21.12 (42.81)                                        
 32 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              1:18.35    1:21.48        
                  38.94     1:21.48 (42.54)                                        
 33 Jocic, Mia *              16 NAAC-MD              1:21.33    1:21.91        
                  38.72     1:21.91 (43.19)                                        
 34 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:21.77    1:22.31        
                  38.35     1:22.31 (43.96)                                        
 35 Jordan, Katie G           15 ACAC-VA              1:25.05    1:22.51        
                  39.17     1:22.51 (43.34)                                        
 36 Teare, Katie M            17 FXFX-PV              1:25.71    1:22.79        
                  39.86     1:22.79 (42.93)                                        
 37 Woodworth, Mari E         15 RAYS-VA              1:22.83    1:23.31        
                  39.11     1:23.31 (44.20)                                        
 38 Luxeder, Trinity G        15 STAT-VA              1:25.00    1:24.86        
                  40.44     1:24.86 (44.42)                                        
 39 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              1:24.51    1:25.32        
                  39.79     1:25.32 (45.53)                                        
 40 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA              1:26.34    1:25.48        
                  40.99     1:25.48 (44.49)                                        
 41 Iseminger, Emily C        16 RAYS-VA              1:26.65    1:26.59        
                  40.31     1:26.59 (46.28)                                        
 42 Hedden, Belinda M         16 FXFX-PV              1:20.85    1:29.25        
                  41.72     1:29.25 (47.53)                                        
 43 Shook, Izzy G             16 RAYS-VA              1:28.76    1:30.62        
                  43.69     1:30.62 (46.93)                                        
 44 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA              1:30.70    1:33.90        
                  44.53     1:33.90 (49.37)                                        
 45 Carpenter, Sasha          16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.77    1:35.49        
                  44.31     1:35.49 (51.18)                                        
 46 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:36.77        
                  45.60     1:36.77 (51.17)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:05.09    1:05.54        
                  30.90     1:05.54 (34.64)                                        
  2 Howery, Owen R            14 PWSC-VA              1:07.55    1:07.31        
                  31.30     1:07.31 (36.01)                                        
  3 Nolan, Andrew W           14 NAAC-MD              1:09.18    1:08.24        
                  31.84     1:08.24 (36.40)                                        
  4 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              1:10.96    1:09.35        
                  32.42     1:09.35 (36.93)                                        
  5 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                1:11.19    1:09.49        
                  32.49     1:09.49 (37.00)                                        
  6 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA              1:10.06    1:10.04        
                  32.44     1:10.04 (37.60)                                        
  7 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                1:06.68    1:10.61        
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
  8 Young, Cole M             14 RAYS-VA              1:12.01    1:11.16        
                  32.99     1:11.16 (38.17)                                        
  9 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              1:17.06    1:12.72        
                  33.92     1:12.72 (38.80)                                        
 10 Escalera, Diego I         13 NAAC-MD              1:10.29    1:13.01        
                  34.50     1:13.01 (38.51)                                        
 11 Kaczmar, Keegan M         14 RAYS-VA              1:19.77    1:13.12        
                  33.85     1:13.12 (39.27)                                        
 12 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              1:18.14    1:14.58        
                  35.28     1:14.58 (39.30)                                        
 13 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              1:12.82    1:15.24        
                  35.46     1:15.24 (39.78)                                        
 14 DeAngelo, Dylan A         14 NAAC-MD              1:18.00    1:15.66        
                  35.78     1:15.66 (39.88)                                        
 15 Hunter, Benjamin G        13 RAYS-VA              1:27.53    1:16.88        
                  36.70     1:16.88 (40.18)                                        
 16 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              1:26.53    1:17.00        
                  36.44     1:17.00 (40.56)                                        
 17 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:19.54    1:17.23        
                  36.56     1:17.23 (40.67)                                        
 18 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              1:17.50    1:17.65        
                  36.18     1:17.65 (41.47)                                        
 19 Calder, Sam C             13 RAYS-VA              1:18.45    1:17.71        
                  36.55     1:17.71 (41.16)                                        
 20 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              1:19.35    1:18.04        
                  36.61     1:18.04 (41.43)                                        
 21 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              1:21.46    1:18.43        
                  36.01     1:18.43 (42.42)                                        
 22 Radgowski, Emmett F       14 PSDN-VA              1:27.19    1:19.05        
                  37.35     1:19.05 (41.70)                                        
 23 Hargrave, Ben B           13 NAAC-MD              1:22.81    1:20.21        
                  38.33     1:20.21 (41.88)                                        
 24 Pechacek, Alex D          14 RAYS-VA              1:19.82    1:21.81        
                  38.26     1:21.81 (43.55)                                        
 25 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:21.67    1:21.92        
                  39.46     1:21.92 (42.46)                                        
 26 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:24.79    1:22.08        
                  39.24     1:22.08 (42.84)                                        
 27 Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA              1:27.87    1:25.83        
                  40.29     1:25.83 (45.54)                                        
 28 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              1:27.86    1:26.44        
                  39.49     1:26.44 (46.95)                                        
 29 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              1:30.44    1:26.61        
                  40.38     1:26.61 (46.23)                                        
 30 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:29.88    1:27.50        
                  41.37     1:27.50 (46.13)                                        
 31 Bove, Christian A         13 RAYS-VA              1:26.54    1:27.82        
                  41.61     1:27.82 (46.21)                                        
 32 Helms, Mikel              13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:28.75    1:28.17        
 33 Hall, Aaron J             13 PWSC-VA              1:34.58    1:28.24        
                  41.97     1:28.24 (46.27)                                        
 34 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:33.59    1:28.70        
                  42.25     1:28.70 (46.45)                                        
 35 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:30.80    1:28.77        
                  41.89     1:28.77 (46.88)                                        
 36 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:29.04        
                  41.22     1:29.04 (47.82)                                        
 37 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA              1:36.93    1:30.49        
                  41.48     1:30.49 (49.01)                                        
 38 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA              1:54.42    1:31.92        
                  43.02     1:31.92 (48.90)                                        
 39 Shepherd, Hayden J        14 PWSC-VA              1:40.28    1:32.18        
                  44.43     1:32.18 (47.75)                                        
 40 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:29.85    1:32.31        
                  42.83     1:32.31 (49.48)                                        
 41 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              1:44.42    1:33.86        
                  43.97     1:33.86 (49.89)                                        
 42 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:38.94    1:34.58        
                  45.63     1:34.58 (48.95)                                        
 43 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              1:44.52    1:35.24        
                  45.21     1:35.24 (50.03)                                        
 44 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              1:36.01    1:36.46        
                  44.35     1:36.46 (52.11)                                        
 45 Schull, Mark O            13 FXFX-PV              1:34.61    1:36.61        
                  45.98     1:36.61 (50.63)                                        
 46 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV              1:59.76    1:39.14        
                  46.49     1:39.14 (52.65)                                        
 47 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               1:40.05    1:43.83        
 48 Fitzgerald, Sean H        13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:48.79    1:49.09        
                  51.34     1:49.09 (57.75)                                        
 49 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              1:43.03    1:49.20        
                  51.36     1:49.20 (57.84)                                        
 -- Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA               1:57.92         DQ        
                  56.58                                                            
 -- Barnum, Griff J           14 RAYS-VA              1:50.00         DQ        
                  44.03                                                            
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Charlie C         16 NAAC-MD              1:00.44    1:01.79        
                  29.08     1:01.79 (32.71)                                        
  2 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA              1:04.08    1:01.81        
                  29.34     1:01.81 (32.47)                                        
  3 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA              1:01.88    1:01.89        
                  29.22     1:01.89 (32.67)                                        
  4 Humphreys, Jack W         17 NAAC-MD              1:04.74    1:03.74        
                  29.97     1:03.74 (33.77)                                        
  5 Howery, Hunter M          17 PWSC-VA              1:07.95    1:04.55        
                  30.15     1:04.55 (34.40)                                        
  6 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 NAAC-MD              1:00.89    1:05.20        
                  30.81     1:05.20 (34.39)                                        
  7 Edwards, Jonathan C       16 NAAC-MD              1:07.07    1:06.31        
                  31.54     1:06.31 (34.77)                                        
  8 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA              1:06.11    1:06.38        
                  31.36     1:06.38 (35.02)                                        
  9 Keith, Jack A             15 NAAC-MD              1:06.52    1:06.74        
                  31.53     1:06.74 (35.21)                                        
 10 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              1:00.83    1:06.76        
                  30.97     1:06.76 (35.79)                                        
 11 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              1:08.67    1:07.09        
                  31.53     1:07.09 (35.56)                                        
 12 Spinnanger, Jack W        16 RAYS-VA              1:05.58    1:07.14        
                  31.72     1:07.14 (35.42)                                        
 13 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA              1:02.56    1:08.07        
                  31.92     1:08.07 (36.15)                                        
 14 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA              1:07.09    1:08.14        
                  31.19     1:08.14 (36.95)                                        
 15 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA              1:04.87    1:08.63        
                  32.25     1:08.63 (36.38)                                        
 16 Mahon, Ryan X             16 NAAC-MD              1:08.32    1:08.75        
                  32.04     1:08.75 (36.71)                                        
 17 Streyle, Sean H           18 NAAC-MD              1:07.57    1:08.96        
                  32.19     1:08.96 (36.77)                                        
 18 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              1:06.74    1:09.04        
                  32.18     1:09.04 (36.86)                                        
 19 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               1:08.03    1:09.57        
                  33.03     1:09.57 (36.54)                                        
 20 Johns, Andrew C           15 PSDN-VA              1:11.06    1:09.69        
                  32.94     1:09.69 (36.75)                                        
 21 Hayungs, Parker C         18 RAYS-VA              1:11.75    1:10.23        
                  33.19     1:10.23 (37.04)                                        
 22 Campbell, Andrew A        15 NAAC-MD              1:09.37    1:11.15        
                  33.42     1:11.15 (37.73)                                        
 23 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA              1:07.58    1:11.30        
                  33.58     1:11.30 (37.72)                                        
 24 Cho, Marshall             16 WST-VA               1:13.32    1:11.40        
                  33.61     1:11.40 (37.79)                                        
 25 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              1:07.33    1:12.34        
                  34.26     1:12.34 (38.08)                                        
 26 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA              1:14.85    1:12.39        
                  33.82     1:12.39 (38.57)                                        
 27 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              1:12.34    1:12.72        
                  33.93     1:12.72 (38.79)                                        
 28 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA              1:16.75    1:14.18        
                  35.28     1:14.18 (38.90)                                        
 29 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              1:14.27    1:14.35        
                  35.86     1:14.35 (38.49)                                        
 30 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              1:14.85    1:15.12        
                  36.13     1:15.12 (38.99)                                        
 31 Read, David W             15 FXFX-PV              1:14.66    1:16.00        
                  34.77     1:16.00 (41.23)                                        
 32 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA              1:16.26    1:16.10        
                  34.93     1:16.10 (41.17)                                        
 33 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:17.92    1:16.81        
                  36.99     1:16.81 (39.82)                                        
 34 Poley, Alex W             18 RAYS-VA              1:15.79    1:17.38        
                  35.51     1:17.38 (41.87)                                        
 35 Gamble, Hudson R          15 RAYS-VA              1:13.00    1:19.96        
                  37.48     1:19.96 (42.48)                                        
 36 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               1:14.63    1:20.37        
                  38.21     1:20.37 (42.16)                                        
 37 Schroeder, Alex C         16 RAYS-VA              1:25.07    1:26.29        
                  40.03     1:26.29 (46.26)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deitch, Caitlin G         14 NAAC-MD              2:10.25    2:16.76        
                  30.45     1:05.17 (34.72)     1:40.97 (35.80)     2:16.76 (35.79)
  2 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   14 NAAC-MD              2:10.32    2:18.64        
                  30.99     1:06.18 (35.19)     1:42.73 (36.55)     2:18.64 (35.91)
  3 Martin, Amber L           14 NAAC-MD              2:15.06    2:22.44        
                  30.94     1:06.12 (35.18)     1:44.64 (38.52)     2:22.44 (37.80)
  4 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               2:22.24    2:22.82        
                  31.73     1:08.18 (36.45)     1:45.41 (37.23)     2:22.82 (37.41)
  5 Goetcheus, Liza J         14 NCAP-PV              2:24.55    2:24.93        
                  31.36     1:07.17 (35.81)     1:45.81 (38.64)     2:24.93 (39.12)
  6 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:34.25    2:25.78        
                  31.37     1:08.37 (37.00)     1:47.02 (38.65)     2:25.78 (38.76)
  7 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              2:22.29    2:26.04        
                  31.97     1:08.24 (36.27)     1:47.03 (38.79)     2:26.04 (39.01)
  8 Hidrobo, Natalie H        14 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    2:26.79        
                  32.32     1:09.66 (37.34)     1:47.22 (37.56)     2:26.79 (39.57)
  9 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA              2:35.34    2:27.15        
                  32.38     1:09.38 (37.00)     1:49.46 (40.08)     2:27.15 (37.69)
 10 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              2:34.98    2:34.90        
                  33.43     1:13.30 (39.87)     1:53.15 (39.85)     2:34.90 (41.75)
 11 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              2:49.20    2:35.43        
                  34.40     1:13.18 (38.78)     1:55.42 (42.24)     2:35.43 (40.01)
 12 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:28.35    2:37.43        
                  32.70     1:12.33 (39.63)     1:55.24 (42.91)     2:37.43 (42.19)
 13 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              2:49.31    2:41.61        
                  35.03     1:14.93 (39.90)     1:57.99 (43.06)     2:41.61 (43.62)
 14 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:46.63        
                  36.24     1:19.88 (43.64)     2:03.72 (43.84)     2:46.63 (42.91)
 15 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA                    NT    3:03.36        
                  38.82     1:24.83 (46.01)     2:13.30 (48.47)     3:03.36 (50.06)
 16 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               3:12.12    3:06.17        
                  37.26     1:24.20 (46.94)     2:15.57 (51.37)     3:06.17 (50.60)
 17 La Cour, Gaby L           14 PWSC-VA              3:28.78    3:21.31        
                  39.86     1:31.49 (51.63)     2:27.61 (56.12)     3:21.31 (53.70)
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Ella D             15 NCAP-PV              2:10.84    2:07.87        
                  29.36     1:02.00 (32.64)     1:35.01 (33.01)     2:07.87 (32.86)
  2 Benitez, Zoe I            15 NAAC-MD              2:07.92    2:10.34        
                  29.46     1:02.30 (32.84)     1:36.26 (33.96)     2:10.34 (34.08)
  3 Martin, Ella J            15 NAAC-MD              2:14.07    2:13.27        
                  30.10     1:03.93 (33.83)     1:38.89 (34.96)     2:13.27 (34.38)
  4 Bowen, Brayden H          17 NAAC-MD              2:06.38    2:15.14        
                  29.22     1:02.89 (33.67)     1:38.09 (35.20)     2:15.14 (37.05)
  5 Atkins, Sydney N          15 NAAC-MD              2:12.95    2:18.01        
                  30.76     1:05.64 (34.88)     1:41.83 (36.19)     2:18.01 (36.18)
  6 Finch, Isabel L           15 NAAC-MD              2:16.18    2:19.19        
                  31.75     1:07.26 (35.51)     1:43.18 (35.92)     2:19.19 (36.01)
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:10.34    2:20.46        
                  30.79     1:06.25 (35.46)     1:43.12 (36.87)     2:20.46 (37.34)
  8 Moore, Reilly E           16 RAYS-VA              2:18.82    2:22.99        
                  32.81     1:09.01 (36.20)     1:46.01 (37.00)     2:22.99 (36.98)
  9 Hall, Sydney M            16 PSDN-VA              2:35.83    2:23.50        
                  31.29     1:07.60 (36.31)     1:44.90 (37.30)     2:23.50 (38.60)
 10 Boehringer, Claudia G     17 NAAC-MD              2:15.96    2:24.50        
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)     1:46.89 (37.84)     2:24.50 (37.61)
 11 Reuter, Heidi A           18 NAAC-MD              2:12.90    2:25.35        
                  32.63     1:09.50 (36.87)     1:47.77 (38.27)     2:25.35 (37.58)
 12 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:29.28        
                  33.73     1:11.36 (37.63)     1:49.94 (38.58)     2:29.28 (39.34)
 13 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              2:36.59    2:29.82        
                  33.01     1:10.84 (37.83)     1:50.59 (39.75)     2:29.82 (39.23)
 14 Radcliffe, Sara E         16 FXFX-PV              2:36.86    2:33.25        
                  34.14     1:12.39 (38.25)     1:52.81 (40.42)     2:33.25 (40.44)
 15 Fortiz, Isabelle A        17 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:36.15        
                  33.48     1:12.83 (39.35)     1:55.20 (42.37)     2:36.15 (40.95)
 16 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              2:34.15    2:38.25        
                  35.92     1:15.47 (39.55)     1:56.84 (41.37)     2:38.25 (41.41)
 17 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              2:39.15    2:38.67        
                  35.73     1:16.77 (41.04)     1:58.31 (41.54)     2:38.67 (40.36)
 18 Williamson, Meg M         17 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:38.87        
                  35.33     1:17.10 (41.77)     1:58.10 (41.00)     2:38.87 (40.77)
 19 Brown, Maddy S            16 RAYS-VA              2:35.00    2:39.44        
                  34.00     1:13.54 (39.54)     1:55.02 (41.48)     2:39.44 (44.42)
 20 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA              2:42.19    2:42.04        
                  34.42     1:16.93 (42.51)     1:59.14 (42.21)     2:42.04 (42.90)
 21 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:42.55        
                  36.16     1:17.98 (41.82)     2:01.46 (43.48)     2:42.55 (41.09)
 22 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA              2:47.98    2:45.56        
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)     2:02.65 (45.08)     2:45.56 (42.91)
 23 Hebertson, Claire         15 RAYS-VA              2:55.00    2:51.99        
                  35.24     1:18.83 (43.59)     2:05.32 (46.49)     2:51.99 (46.67)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Nicholas M         13 NCAP-PV              2:03.04    2:04.24        
                  28.28     1:00.06 (31.78)     1:32.20 (32.14)     2:04.24 (32.04)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:15.45    2:13.62        
                  29.50     1:04.02 (34.52)     1:39.71 (35.69)     2:13.62 (33.91)
  3 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              2:23.24    2:17.12        
                  13.66                             1:40.24 ( )     2:17.12 (36.88)
  4 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:18.39    2:19.73        
                  31.56     1:07.42 (35.86)     1:44.07 (36.65)     2:19.73 (35.66)
  5 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              2:14.85    2:20.81        
                  31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:45.05 (38.65)     2:20.81 (35.76)
  6 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              2:21.28    2:21.19        
                  31.38     1:06.88 (35.50)     1:44.16 (37.28)     2:21.19 (37.03)
  7 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              2:19.66    2:21.94        
                  30.75     1:06.99 (36.24)     1:44.63 (37.64)     2:21.94 (37.31)
  8 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              2:54.82    2:24.54        
                  30.41     1:07.81 (37.40)     1:46.07 (38.26)     2:24.54 (38.47)
  9 Corey, Luke T             13 NAAC-MD              2:22.28    2:24.55        
                  32.17     1:09.05 (36.88)     1:47.06 (38.01)     2:24.55 (37.49)
 10 Peck, Kyle K              13 RAYS-VA              2:26.21    2:27.35        
                  32.44     1:10.00 (37.56)     1:48.72 (38.72)     2:27.35 (38.63)
 11 Kaczmar, Keegan M         14 RAYS-VA              2:49.72    2:27.96        
                  32.44     1:10.21 (37.77)     1:49.43 (39.22)     2:27.96 (38.53)
 12 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              2:36.80    2:32.97        
                  32.70     1:10.90 (38.20)     1:51.51 (40.61)     2:32.97 (41.46)
 13 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:33.39        
                  33.04     1:12.14 (39.10)     1:52.71 (40.57)     2:33.39 (40.68)
 14 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:04.70        
                  35.64     1:22.46 (46.82)     2:13.95 (51.49)     3:04.70 (50.75)
 15 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:07.74        
                  41.29     1:28.23 (46.94)   3:07.74 (1:39.51)                    
 16 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:10.30        
                  40.19     1:29.12 (48.93)     2:20.73 (51.61)     3:10.30 (49.57)
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, A.J. J         18 NAAC-MD              1:50.78    1:56.79        
                  25.26       54.54 (29.28)     1:24.72 (30.18)     1:56.79 (32.07)
  2 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA              2:04.93    1:59.68        
                  26.08       56.21 (30.13)     1:27.24 (31.03)     1:59.68 (32.44)
  3 Edwards, Jonathan C       16 NAAC-MD              1:57.24    1:59.86        
                  26.80       57.05 (30.25)     1:28.46 (31.41)     1:59.86 (31.40)
  4 Hayungs, Parker C         18 RAYS-VA              1:56.16    2:00.09        
                  26.52       56.73 (30.21)     1:27.66 (30.93)     2:00.09 (32.43)
  5 Mills, Colby W            17 PSDN-VA              2:01.90    2:01.02        
                  27.67       58.88 (31.21)     1:30.38 (31.50)     2:01.02 (30.64)
  6 Blackmer, Sean P          16 NAAC-MD              2:00.25    2:01.83        
                  27.22       58.21 (30.99)     1:30.06 (31.85)     2:01.83 (31.77)
  7 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA              2:00.71    2:02.45        
                  25.20       55.73 (30.53)     1:28.17 (32.44)     2:02.45 (34.28)
  8 Pitta, Charlie N          16 NAAC-MD              1:58.78    2:02.72        
                  27.59       58.50 (30.91)     1:30.34 (31.84)     2:02.72 (32.38)
  9 Drucis, Connor M          17 NAAC-MD              1:57.78    2:05.10        
                  27.75       59.19 (31.44)     1:31.70 (32.51)     2:05.10 (33.40)
 10 Nichols, Noah P           16 PSDN-VA              2:05.01    2:06.80        
                  26.81       58.48 (31.67)     1:32.13 (33.65)     2:06.80 (34.67)
 11 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV              2:11.18    2:09.12        
                  28.18     1:00.95 (32.77)     1:35.38 (34.43)     2:09.12 (33.74)
 12 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              2:12.82    2:09.47        
                  28.12     1:01.55 (33.43)     1:36.20 (34.65)     2:09.47 (33.27)
 13 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              2:01.83    2:10.15        
                  27.49       59.46 (31.97)     1:34.06 (34.60)     2:10.15 (36.09)
 14 Kott, Gabe C              17 NAAC-MD              1:59.24    2:10.84        
                  29.39     1:02.76 (33.37)     1:38.24 (35.48)     2:10.84 (32.60)
 15 Campbell, Andrew A        15 NAAC-MD              2:00.63    2:12.03        
                  28.51     1:01.63 (33.12)     1:36.75 (35.12)     2:12.03 (35.28)
 16 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA               2:05.46    2:12.79        
                  28.54     1:01.97 (33.43)     1:37.34 (35.37)     2:12.79 (35.45)
 17 Drucis, Gavin C           15 NAAC-MD              2:13.95    2:13.19        
                  30.53     1:04.92 (34.39)     1:39.34 (34.42)     2:13.19 (33.85)
 18 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA              2:03.29    2:13.86        
                  29.08     1:02.25 (33.17)     1:38.27 (36.02)     2:13.86 (35.59)
 19 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA              2:15.82    2:14.57        
                  28.67     1:02.53 (33.86)     1:38.05 (35.52)     2:14.57 (36.52)
 20 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:15.77        
                  29.22     1:03.72 (34.50)     1:39.63 (35.91)     2:15.77 (36.14)
 21 Sappington, James D       17 NAAC-MD              2:16.26    2:19.26        
                  30.35     1:04.43 (34.08)     1:40.66 (36.23)     2:19.26 (38.60)
 22 Hunter, Jackson N         15 RAYS-VA              2:13.00    2:19.42        
                  29.45     1:03.72 (34.27)     1:40.29 (36.57)     2:19.42 (39.13)
 23 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:20.67        
                  29.45     1:03.99 (34.54)     1:41.89 (37.90)     2:20.67 (38.78)
 24 Shimizu, Ken J            16 NAAC-MD              2:02.38    2:21.36        
                                1:06.46 ( )     1:43.93 (37.47)     2:21.36 (37.43)
 25 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              2:29.32    2:25.17        
                                1:11.29 ( )     1:49.56 (38.27)     2:25.17 (35.61)
 26 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA              2:32.66    2:28.62        
                  20.12     1:08.02 (47.90)     1:47.58 (39.56)     2:28.62 (41.04)
 27 Martin, Smith K           15 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    2:35.03        
                  33.15     1:12.28 (39.13)     1:53.27 (40.99)     2:35.03 (41.76)
 28 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              3:08.46    2:45.21        
                  33.80     1:14.90 (41.10)     1:58.78 (43.88)     2:45.21 (46.43)
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV                57.99      58.27        
                  28.87       58.27 (29.40)                                        
  2 Conze, Maren D            14 NCAP-PV                57.67      58.30        
                  29.02       58.30 (29.28)                                        
  3 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV                59.55    1:00.34        
                  29.53     1:00.34 (30.81)                                        
  4 Pacher, Katy J            13 NAAC-MD              1:01.61    1:03.33        
                  30.94     1:03.33 (32.39)                                        
  5 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              1:01.64    1:03.49        
                  31.39     1:03.49 (32.10)                                        
  6 Attar, Clara M            14 NCAP-PV              1:01.44    1:04.17        
                  31.44     1:04.17 (32.73)                                        
  6 Clements, Carlie E        14 RAYS-VA              1:01.88    1:04.17        
                  31.29     1:04.17 (32.88)                                        
  8 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV              1:03.39    1:04.58        
                  31.76     1:04.58 (32.82)                                        
  9 Craig, Cara J             14 NAAC-MD              1:04.27    1:04.84        
                  32.10     1:04.84 (32.74)                                        
 10 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 DC-VA                1:05.47    1:05.39        
                  31.84     1:05.39 (33.55)                                        
 11 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA              1:06.48    1:06.42        
                  33.08     1:06.42 (33.34)                                        
 12 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              1:04.47    1:06.44        
                  32.70     1:06.44 (33.74)                                        
 13 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              1:06.82    1:06.98        
                  32.95     1:06.98 (34.03)                                        
 14 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV              1:06.55    1:07.24        
                  32.95     1:07.24 (34.29)                                        
 15 Baca, Emma H              13 NAAC-MD              1:09.08    1:07.86        
                  33.93     1:07.86 (33.93)                                        
 16 Fellers, Courtney R       14 NAAC-MD              1:02.21    1:08.34        
                  33.39     1:08.34 (34.95)                                        
 17 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV              1:07.48    1:08.88        
                  33.68     1:08.88 (35.20)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              1:06.79    1:09.27        
                  33.57     1:09.27 (35.70)                                        
 19 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA              1:06.07    1:09.32        
                  33.71     1:09.32 (35.61)                                        
 20 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:07.26    1:10.14        
                  34.20     1:10.14 (35.94)                                        
 21 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:11.18    1:10.37        
                  34.46     1:10.37 (35.91)                                        
 22 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              1:10.18    1:10.38        
                  34.65     1:10.38 (35.73)                                        
 23 Deitch, Ella R            13 NAAC-MD              1:09.39    1:10.55        
                  35.19     1:10.55 (35.36)                                        
 24 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              1:09.47    1:10.93        
                  34.51     1:10.93 (36.42)                                        
 25 Johnson, Kristin T        14 PWSC-VA              1:09.49    1:11.03        
                  35.14     1:11.03 (35.89)                                        
 26 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA              1:10.24    1:11.60        
                  34.95     1:11.60 (36.65)                                        
 27 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA               1:10.52    1:11.69        
                  35.49     1:11.69 (36.20)                                        
 28 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA              1:15.25    1:11.77        
                  35.14     1:11.77 (36.63)                                        
 29 Bennett, Kathryn N        13 RAYS-VA              1:08.68    1:11.80        
                  35.16     1:11.80 (36.64)                                        
 30 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              1:17.79    1:12.16        
                  35.87     1:12.16 (36.29)                                        
 31 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              1:06.81    1:12.53        
                  35.20     1:12.53 (37.33)                                        
 31 Baxter, Lily C            13 NAAC-MD              1:11.21    1:12.53        
                  35.80     1:12.53 (36.73)                                        
 33 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              1:09.88    1:12.60        
                  35.81     1:12.60 (36.79)                                        
 34 Boehringer, Caroline P    13 NAAC-MD              1:11.86    1:13.04        
                  36.22     1:13.04 (36.82)                                        
 35 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA              1:11.87    1:13.40        
                  36.18     1:13.40 (37.22)                                        
 36 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:13.40    1:13.44        
                  37.16     1:13.44 (36.28)                                        
 37 Cuomo, Sara G             13 RAYS-VA              1:17.13    1:14.07        
                  35.68     1:14.07 (38.39)                                        
 38 Parker, Morgan R          13 RAYS-VA              1:15.12    1:14.17        
                  35.97     1:14.17 (38.20)                                        
 39 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              1:11.21    1:14.35        
                  36.97     1:14.35 (37.38)                                        
 40 Hiller, Katelyn *         13 NAAC-MD              1:12.83    1:14.42        
                  36.64     1:14.42 (37.78)                                        
 41 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              1:13.34    1:15.07        
                  36.37     1:15.07 (38.70)                                        
 42 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               1:11.40    1:15.30        
                  36.52     1:15.30 (38.78)                                        
 43 Campbell, Madelyn L       14 PSDN-VA              1:13.10    1:16.46        
                  36.88     1:16.46 (39.58)                                        
 44 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:15.92    1:16.63        
                  37.52     1:16.63 (39.11)                                        
 45 Atkins, Jadyn M           13 NAAC-MD              1:12.89    1:16.80        
                  37.89     1:16.80 (38.91)                                        
 46 Conradie, Annelle S       13 DC-VA                1:19.22    1:17.04        
                  37.47     1:17.04 (39.57)                                        
 47 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              1:22.71    1:17.45        
                  36.79     1:17.45 (40.66)                                        
 48 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              1:16.88    1:17.91        
                  37.83     1:17.91 (40.08)                                        
 49 Whatley, Janie E          13 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:18.32        
                  37.79     1:18.32 (40.53)                                        
 50 Curtin, Ainsley B         14 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:18.78        
                  38.86     1:18.78 (39.92)                                        
 51 Gibbons, Megan E          14 RAYS-VA              1:15.96    1:19.79        
                  38.14     1:19.79 (41.65)                                        
 52 La Cour, Gaby L           14 PWSC-VA              1:29.57    1:19.87        
                  39.08     1:19.87 (40.79)                                        
 53 Maitland, Katelynne M     13 RAYS-VA              1:20.47    1:21.45        
                  38.65     1:21.45 (42.80)                                        
 54 Roberts, Hannah C         13 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:22.57        
                  40.47     1:22.57 (42.10)                                        
 55 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA              1:24.50    1:22.97        
                  41.24     1:22.97 (41.73)                                        
 56 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              1:28.61    1:23.37        
                  42.16     1:23.37 (41.21)                                        
 57 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:23.54        
                  40.53     1:23.54 (43.01)                                        
 58 Graves, Madelyn C         14 RAYS-VA              1:28.92    1:24.37        
                  42.73     1:24.37 (41.64)                                        
 59 Garneau, Mariah G         14 WST-VA               1:29.49    1:25.57        
                  41.75     1:25.57 (43.82)                                        
 60 Meadows, Payton E         13 RAYS-VA              1:28.30    1:26.25        
                  42.27     1:26.25 (43.98)                                        
 61 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:27.90    1:26.83        
                  40.87     1:26.83 (45.96)                                        
 61 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA              1:31.80    1:26.83        
                  42.52     1:26.83 (44.31)                                        
 63 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA              1:27.37    1:28.56        
                  44.21     1:28.56 (44.35)                                        
 64 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              1:30.22    1:28.68        
                  43.17     1:28.68 (45.51)                                        
 65 Pew, Avery E              13 PSDN-VA              1:24.77    1:28.78        
                  43.50     1:28.78 (45.28)                                        
 66 Simons, Madison M         13 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:30.79        
                  45.15     1:30.79 (45.64)                                        
 67 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              1:37.34    1:34.81        
                  46.66     1:34.81 (48.15)                                        
 68 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA               2:00.99    1:38.91        
                  47.27     1:38.91 (51.64)                                        
 69 Boehm-OConnor, Ilona      13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.45    1:39.21        
                  48.10     1:39.21 (51.11)                                        
 70 Covington, Alex B         13 RAYS-VA              1:41.60    1:40.14        
                  47.42     1:40.14 (52.72)                                        
 71 Law, McKenzie E           13 WST-VA               2:00.93    2:10.20        
                1:04.33   2:10.20 (1:05.87)                                        
 -- Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              1:27.46         DQ        
                  40.85          DQ (43.31)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Ella D             15 NCAP-PV                59.11      59.66        
                  29.35       59.66 (30.31)                                        
  2 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA              1:00.44    1:00.66        
                  30.31     1:00.66 (30.35)                                        
  3 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                58.51    1:01.60        
                  30.72     1:01.60 (30.88)                                        
  4 Miller, Jenna J           17 NAAC-MD              1:02.45    1:01.77        
                  30.42     1:01.77 (31.35)                                        
  5 Ritter, Hailey *          18 NAAC-MD              1:00.31    1:02.08        
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
  6 Thompson, Jenny P         17 NAAC-MD              1:01.17    1:02.66        
                  31.04     1:02.66 (31.62)                                        
  7 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              1:01.06    1:02.69        
                  30.87     1:02.69 (31.82)                                        
  8 Atkins, Sydney N          15 NAAC-MD                57.88    1:02.87        
                  30.51     1:02.87 (32.36)                                        
  9 Bowser, Claire M          17 NAAC-MD              1:01.47    1:02.95        
                  30.67     1:02.95 (32.28)                                        
 10 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              1:02.20    1:03.22        
                  30.57     1:03.22 (32.65)                                        
 11 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA                58.36    1:03.53        
                  31.14     1:03.53 (32.39)                                        
 12 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               1:00.96    1:03.88        
                  30.66     1:03.88 (33.22)                                        
 13 Cline, Jessie M           15 NAAC-MD              1:05.63    1:04.01        
                  31.45     1:04.01 (32.56)                                        
 14 Bowen, Brayden H          17 NAAC-MD              1:00.35    1:04.39        
                  31.51     1:04.39 (32.88)                                        
 15 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA              1:00.94    1:05.17        
                  31.36     1:05.17 (33.81)                                        
 16 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              1:02.65    1:05.59        
                  32.14     1:05.59 (33.45)                                        
 17 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              1:02.49    1:06.55        
                  32.51     1:06.55 (34.04)                                        
 18 Hardart, Lucy C           15 NAAC-MD              1:05.66    1:06.78        
                  32.96     1:06.78 (33.82)                                        
 19 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA              1:05.14    1:07.36        
                  32.84     1:07.36 (34.52)                                        
 20 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA              1:04.75    1:07.40        
                  32.82     1:07.40 (34.58)                                        
 21 Luxeder, Trinity G        15 STAT-VA              1:06.48    1:07.84        
                  33.62     1:07.84 (34.22)                                        
 22 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              1:05.75    1:08.21        
                  33.56     1:08.21 (34.65)                                        
 23 Lovelace, Paige E         15 NAAC-MD              1:09.44    1:08.78        
                  33.84     1:08.78 (34.94)                                        
 24 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA              1:07.65    1:09.07        
                  35.61     1:09.07 (33.46)                                        
 25 Harrington, Olivia J      15 RAYS-VA              1:10.06    1:09.39        
                  34.24     1:09.39 (35.15)                                        
 26 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              1:08.24    1:09.66        
                  34.34     1:09.66 (35.32)                                        
 27 Hebertson, Claire         15 RAYS-VA              1:07.85    1:10.01        
                  34.16     1:10.01 (35.85)                                        
 28 Broerman, Annalise V      15 NAAC-MD              1:08.72    1:10.09        
                  34.21     1:10.09 (35.88)                                        
 29 Fortiz, Isabelle A        17 RAYS-VA              1:05.74    1:10.10        
                  34.55     1:10.10 (35.55)                                        
 30 Bladzinski, Kayla A       15 NAAC-MD              1:10.51    1:10.24        
                  35.00     1:10.24 (35.24)                                        
 31 Hoban, Julia J            15 NAAC-MD              1:08.10    1:10.30        
                  34.58     1:10.30 (35.72)                                        
 32 Boehringer, Claudia G     17 NAAC-MD              1:03.66    1:10.63        
                  34.78     1:10.63 (35.85)                                        
 33 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA              1:05.27    1:10.91        
                  34.73     1:10.91 (36.18)                                        
 34 Burns, Alex M             15 FXFX-PV              1:07.87    1:11.79        
                  34.57     1:11.79 (37.22)                                        
 35 Cate, Lana E              15 NAAC-MD              1:09.23    1:12.14        
                  35.47     1:12.14 (36.67)                                        
 36 Morrison, Avery G         15 NAAC-MD              1:09.92    1:12.27        
                  35.25     1:12.27 (37.02)                                        
 37 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:10.58    1:12.37        
                  34.99     1:12.37 (37.38)                                        
 38 Born, Isabel T            17 RAYS-VA              1:10.15    1:12.72        
                  35.15     1:12.72 (37.57)                                        
 39 Williams, Morgan L        16 RAYS-VA              1:08.66    1:13.10        
                  35.86     1:13.10 (37.24)                                        
 40 Corbin, Rebekah A         15 FXFX-PV              1:10.14    1:13.32        
                  36.28     1:13.32 (37.04)                                        
 41 Parker, Peyton R          15 RAYS-VA              1:12.39    1:13.37        
                  36.04     1:13.37 (37.33)                                        
 42 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA              1:12.28    1:14.13        
                  37.56     1:14.13 (36.57)                                        
 43 Jocic, Mia *              16 NAAC-MD              1:17.13    1:14.20        
                  36.76     1:14.20 (37.44)                                        
 44 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA              1:11.71    1:14.28        
                  37.55     1:14.28 (36.73)                                        
 45 Ningcharoen, Katie K      16 PWSC-VA              1:14.66    1:14.81        
                  36.33     1:14.81 (38.48)                                        
 46 Teare, Katie M            17 FXFX-PV              1:17.15    1:15.51        
                  37.52     1:15.51 (37.99)                                        
 47 Bennett, Emily G          16 RAYS-VA              1:13.49    1:17.12        
                  38.26     1:17.12 (38.86)                                        
 48 Carpenter, Sasha          16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.93    1:18.19        
                  37.24     1:18.19 (40.95)                                        
 49 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA              1:18.37    1:18.48        
                  38.95     1:18.48 (39.53)                                        
 50 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              1:19.13    1:19.25        
                  38.54     1:19.25 (40.71)                                        
 51 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:22.14    1:21.55        
                  39.88     1:21.55 (41.67)                                        
 -- Shook, Izzy G             16 RAYS-VA              1:22.42         DQ        
                  40.93          DQ (40.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                  57.71      58.81        
                  28.57       58.81 (30.24)                                        
  2 Rich, Andrew L            14 NAAC-MD              1:01.36      59.93        
                  29.08       59.93 (30.85)                                        
  3 Greene, Drew E            13 NAAC-MD                57.76    1:00.97        
                  29.32     1:00.97 (31.65)                                        
  4 Peck, Kyle K              13 RAYS-VA              1:01.76    1:02.15        
                  30.09     1:02.15 (32.06)                                        
  5 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              1:02.80    1:02.35        
                  30.40     1:02.35 (31.95)                                        
  6 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA              1:04.32    1:03.00        
                  31.11     1:03.00 (31.89)                                        
  7 Young, Cole M             14 RAYS-VA              1:02.49    1:03.30        
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
  8 Rene, Damian C            13 NAAC-MD              1:02.15    1:04.23        
                  31.33     1:04.23 (32.90)                                        
  9 Calder, Sam C             13 RAYS-VA              1:04.47    1:04.71        
                  31.95     1:04.71 (32.76)                                        
 10 Harada, Jack H            13 NAAC-MD              1:03.19    1:04.82        
                  31.50     1:04.82 (33.32)                                        
 11 Kaczmar, Keegan M         14 RAYS-VA              1:03.50    1:05.31        
                  31.60     1:05.31 (33.71)                                        
 12 Tilghman, Matthew T       13 NAAC-MD              1:06.97    1:05.32        
                  32.20     1:05.32 (33.12)                                        
 13 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                1:02.40    1:06.13        
                  32.32     1:06.13 (33.81)                                        
 14 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              1:04.12    1:06.33        
                  31.79     1:06.33 (34.54)                                        
 15 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              1:09.54    1:06.43        
                  31.92     1:06.43 (34.51)                                        
 16 Wright, Henry H           14 NAAC-MD              1:06.02    1:06.81        
                  32.77     1:06.81 (34.04)                                        
 17 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               1:07.48    1:07.43        
                  32.58     1:07.43 (34.85)                                        
 18 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA              1:27.50    1:08.20        
                  33.29     1:08.20 (34.91)                                        
 19 Pechacek, Alex D          14 RAYS-VA              1:05.83    1:08.42        
                  33.92     1:08.42 (34.50)                                        
 20 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV              1:08.08    1:08.53        
                  33.22     1:08.53 (35.31)                                        
 21 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              1:11.44    1:09.51        
                  33.47     1:09.51 (36.04)                                        
 22 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA              1:08.25    1:09.85        
                  33.89     1:09.85 (35.96)                                        
 23 Corey, Luke T             13 NAAC-MD              1:07.85    1:09.96        
                  34.26     1:09.96 (35.70)                                        
 24 Smith, Sam G              14 NAAC-MD              1:08.17    1:10.34        
                  34.71     1:10.34 (35.63)                                        
 25 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:13.18    1:11.10        
                  34.87     1:11.10 (36.23)                                        
 26 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:13.86    1:11.20        
                  35.00     1:11.20 (36.20)                                        
 27 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              1:09.53    1:11.89        
                  35.26     1:11.89 (36.63)                                        
 28 Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA              1:11.66    1:12.31        
                  35.58     1:12.31 (36.73)                                        
 29 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              1:16.34    1:12.49        
                  36.25     1:12.49 (36.24)                                        
 30 Hargrave, Ben B           13 NAAC-MD              1:38.62    1:12.99        
                  36.45     1:12.99 (36.54)                                        
 31 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA              1:12.13    1:13.16        
                  35.06     1:13.16 (38.10)                                        
 32 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:15.52    1:13.20        
 33 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              1:14.26    1:14.83        
                  35.85     1:14.83 (38.98)                                        
 34 Bultman, Aidan R          14 PSDN-VA              1:17.81    1:14.88        
                  36.50     1:14.88 (38.38)                                        
 35 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:13.12    1:15.60        
                  37.61     1:15.60 (37.99)                                        
 36 Valentine, Ben W          13 RAYS-VA              1:23.57    1:16.03        
                  37.66     1:16.03 (38.37)                                        
 37 Hall, Aaron J             13 PWSC-VA              1:21.95    1:16.40        
                  37.44     1:16.40 (38.96)                                        
 38 McDonnel, Joey S          14 RAYS-VA              1:20.12    1:17.23        
                  37.68     1:17.23 (39.55)                                        
 39 Radgowski, Emmett F       14 PSDN-VA              1:17.37    1:17.39        
                  37.66     1:17.39 (39.73)                                        
 40 Voorhees, Owen N          13 FXFX-PV              1:26.36    1:17.95        
                  37.71     1:17.95 (40.24)                                        
 41 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA              1:22.62    1:19.44        
                  37.37     1:19.44 (42.07)                                        
 42 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA              1:22.39    1:20.74        
                  39.42     1:20.74 (41.32)                                        
 43 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              1:31.24    1:21.39        
                  39.75     1:21.39 (41.64)                                        
 44 Bell, Michael S           13 FXFX-PV              1:22.76    1:21.68        
                  39.52     1:21.68 (42.16)                                        
 45 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:22.68    1:22.48        
                  39.42     1:22.48 (43.06)                                        
 46 Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA               1:30.39    1:22.87        
                  40.65     1:22.87 (42.22)                                        
 47 Bove, Christian A         13 RAYS-VA              1:29.07    1:23.74        
 48 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              1:28.86    1:26.05        
 49 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV              1:27.61    1:32.00        
                  45.23     1:32.00 (46.77)                                        
 50 Schull, Mark O            13 FXFX-PV              1:34.11    1:33.93        
                  45.22     1:33.93 (48.71)                                        
 51 Greene, Louis G           13 STAT-VA              1:50.32    1:36.10        
                  46.22     1:36.10 (49.88)                                        
 52 Barnum, Griff J           14 RAYS-VA              1:37.08    1:36.76        
 53 Fitzgerald, Sean H        13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:47.59    1:37.66        
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, James O            17 NAAC-MD                54.75      53.29        
                  25.67       53.29 (27.62)                                        
  2 Humphreys, Jack W         17 NAAC-MD                56.30      55.17        
                  27.27       55.17 (27.90)                                        
  3 McKenzie, Collin A        15 NCAP-PV                54.44      55.95        
                  27.20       55.95 (28.75)                                        
  4 Spinnanger, Jack W        16 RAYS-VA                55.98      56.33        
                  27.64       56.33 (28.69)                                        
  5 Streyle, Patrick I        16 NAAC-MD                57.82      57.41        
                  28.23       57.41 (29.18)                                        
  6 Pacher, Charlie C         16 NAAC-MD                57.03      57.54        
                  28.20       57.54 (29.34)                                        
  7 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA                56.54      57.66        
                  28.08       57.66 (29.58)                                        
  8 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA                57.44      57.88        
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)                                        
  9 Currie, Connor E          16 NAAC-MD                58.69      57.96        
                  28.41       57.96 (29.55)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA                58.09      58.04        
                  28.45       58.04 (29.59)                                        
 11 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                59.60      58.69        
                  29.29       58.69 (29.40)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Alec *         15 NAAC-MD                57.28      58.95        
                  29.00       58.95 (29.95)                                        
 13 Edwards, Jonathan C       16 NAAC-MD                54.98      59.08        
                  28.41       59.08 (30.67)                                        
 14 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 NAAC-MD                55.25      59.36        
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)                                        
 15 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA                58.56      59.46        
                  28.25       59.46 (31.21)                                        
 16 Hayungs, Parker C         18 RAYS-VA                56.39      59.82        
                  28.88       59.82 (30.94)                                        
 17 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                57.21    1:00.94        
                  29.77     1:00.94 (31.17)                                        
 18 Hartogensis, Jake A       16 ACAC-VA                58.81    1:00.95        
                  29.56     1:00.95 (31.39)                                        
 19 Hunt, Micah C             15 STAT-VA              1:00.58    1:01.03        
                  29.38     1:01.03 (31.65)                                        
 20 Devito, Sam J             18 NAAC-MD                56.30    1:01.30        
                  29.16     1:01.30 (32.14)                                        
 21 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              1:03.69    1:01.32        
                  29.74     1:01.32 (31.58)                                        
 22 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                57.26    1:01.35        
                  29.90     1:01.35 (31.45)                                        
 23 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                59.91    1:01.59        
                  30.14     1:01.59 (31.45)                                        
 24 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA              1:00.09    1:02.05        
                  30.36     1:02.05 (31.69)                                        
 25 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                58.72    1:02.24        
                  30.14     1:02.24 (32.10)                                        
 26 Hunter, Jackson N         15 RAYS-VA              1:02.36    1:02.80        
                  30.89     1:02.80 (31.91)                                        
 27 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA              1:00.15    1:03.39        
                  31.08     1:03.39 (32.31)                                        
 28 Kott, Gabe C              17 NAAC-MD                58.32    1:04.45        
                  31.39     1:04.45 (33.06)                                        
 29 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA                59.67    1:04.59        
                  31.75     1:04.59 (32.84)                                        
 30 Means, Phillip A          17 NAAC-MD              1:01.56    1:04.65        
                  31.72     1:04.65 (32.93)                                        
 31 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA              1:06.54    1:04.80        
                  32.08     1:04.80 (32.72)                                        
 32 Martin, Smith K           15 RAYS-VA              1:09.29    1:04.87        
                  31.17     1:04.87 (33.70)                                        
 33 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA              1:08.92    1:05.14        
                  30.50     1:05.14 (34.64)                                        
 34 Streyle, Sean H           18 NAAC-MD              1:03.62    1:05.34        
                  31.74     1:05.34 (33.60)                                        
 35 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA              1:07.12    1:06.95        
                  32.19     1:06.95 (34.76)                                        
 36 Johns, Andrew C           15 PSDN-VA              1:06.99    1:07.90        
                  31.77     1:07.90 (36.13)                                        
 37 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA              1:07.13    1:08.83        
                  34.50     1:08.83 (34.33)                                        
 38 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:10.31    1:09.71        
                  34.35     1:09.71 (35.36)                                        
 39 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               1:07.59    1:10.11        
                  34.32     1:10.11 (35.79)                                        
 40 Drucis, Gavin C           15 NAAC-MD              1:09.66    1:11.11        
                  35.64     1:11.11 (35.47)                                        
 41 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              1:17.82    1:11.38        
                  35.43     1:11.38 (35.95)                                        
 42 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              1:13.52    1:12.69        
                  35.98     1:12.69 (36.71)                                        
 43 Read, David W             15 FXFX-PV              1:14.38    1:13.72        
                  36.59     1:13.72 (37.13)                                        
 44 Voorhees, Everett J       16 FXFX-PV              1:14.15    1:13.80        
                  36.16     1:13.80 (37.64)                                        
 45 Schroeder, Alex C         16 RAYS-VA              1:25.02    1:29.22        
                  43.17     1:29.22 (46.05)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pacher, Katy J            13 NAAC-MD                52.51      54.57        
                  26.54       54.57 (28.03)                                        
  2 Clements, Carlie E        14 RAYS-VA                54.91      55.00        
                  26.62       55.00 (28.38)                                        
  3 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 55.87      56.36        
                  27.36       56.36 (29.00)                                        
  4 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA                56.18      56.39        
                  27.30       56.39 (29.09)                                        
  4 Martin, Amber L           14 NAAC-MD                54.24      56.39        
                  27.49       56.39 (28.90)                                        
  6 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA                53.80      56.43        
                  27.45       56.43 (28.98)                                        
  7 Hidrobo, Natalie H        14 RAYS-VA                57.69      56.56        
                  26.77       56.56 (29.79)                                        
  8 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV                56.93      57.23        
                  27.81       57.23 (29.42)                                        
  9 Lane, Briana              13 PWSC-VA                57.18      57.47        
                  27.37       57.47 (30.10)                                        
 10 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA                 57.39      57.70        
                  27.94       57.70 (29.76)                                        
 11 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA                 57.44      57.81        
                  27.98       57.81 (29.83)                                        
 12 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   14 NAAC-MD                56.04      57.92        
                  28.41       57.92 (29.51)                                        
 13 Baxter, Lily C            13 NAAC-MD                58.66      58.45        
                  28.52       58.45 (29.93)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA                56.58      58.49        
                  28.17       58.49 (30.32)                                        
 15 Waite, Emily E            14 RAYS-VA                59.57      58.60        
                  28.41       58.60 (30.19)                                        
 16 Goetcheus, Liza J         14 NCAP-PV                59.22      58.72        
                  28.27       58.72 (30.45)                                        
 17 Johnson, Kristin T        14 PWSC-VA                56.33      59.32        
                  28.62       59.32 (30.70)                                        
 18 Craig, Cara J             14 NAAC-MD                58.36      59.61        
                  29.32       59.61 (30.29)                                        
 19 Baca, Emma H              13 NAAC-MD                59.12      59.66        
                  29.36       59.66 (30.30)                                        
 20 Luce, Annika G            14 RAYS-VA                58.57      59.77        
                  28.56       59.77 (31.21)                                        
 21 Lawson, Kenya J           13 RAYS-VA                58.47      59.98        
                  29.14       59.98 (30.84)                                        
 22 Sprincis, Kayla M         14 WST-VA                 59.10      59.99        
                  29.40       59.99 (30.59)                                        
 23 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA                58.48    1:00.18        
                  29.11     1:00.18 (31.07)                                        
 24 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV                59.28    1:00.22        
                  29.42     1:00.22 (30.80)                                        
 25 Orndorff, Irene Q         13 FXFX-PV                58.70    1:00.33        
                  29.17     1:00.33 (31.16)                                        
 26 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              1:03.15    1:00.41        
                  29.30     1:00.41 (31.11)                                        
 27 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              1:05.09    1:00.62        
                  29.22     1:00.62 (31.40)                                        
 28 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV                59.03    1:00.76        
                  29.47     1:00.76 (31.29)                                        
 29 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 DC-VA                1:14.86    1:00.93        
                  29.40     1:00.93 (31.53)                                        
 30 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              1:00.37    1:01.09        
                  29.17     1:01.09 (31.92)                                        
 31 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      13 PWSC-VA              1:01.72    1:01.26        
                  29.41     1:01.26 (31.85)                                        
 32 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA                58.76    1:01.34        
                  29.96     1:01.34 (31.38)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Caila A         13 PWSC-VA                59.64    1:01.50        
                  29.40     1:01.50 (32.10)                                        
 34 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              1:00.27    1:02.36        
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)                                        
 35 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              1:03.73    1:02.41        
                  31.10     1:02.41 (31.31)                                        
 36 Bennett, Kathryn N        13 RAYS-VA              1:02.70    1:02.46        
                  30.42     1:02.46 (32.04)                                        
 37 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              1:01.25    1:02.94        
                  30.45     1:02.94 (32.49)                                        
 37 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA              1:03.39    1:02.94        
                  30.93     1:02.94 (32.01)                                        
 39 Young, Sydney E           13 PSDN-VA              1:04.15    1:03.11        
                  29.75     1:03.11 (33.36)                                        
 40 Campbell, Madelyn L       14 PSDN-VA                59.20    1:03.17        
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)                                        
 41 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               1:15.37    1:03.18        
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)                                        
 42 Fellers, Courtney R       14 NAAC-MD                57.79    1:03.32        
                  30.07     1:03.32 (33.25)                                        
 43 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               1:00.90    1:03.35        
                  30.20     1:03.35 (33.15)                                        
 44 Boehringer, Caroline P    13 NAAC-MD              1:02.72    1:03.50        
                  30.76     1:03.50 (32.74)                                        
 45 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:04.65    1:03.62        
                  30.40     1:03.62 (33.22)                                        
 46 Johnson, Caroline E       14 PSDN-VA              1:01.50    1:03.78        
                  30.37     1:03.78 (33.41)                                        
 47 Conradie, Annelle S       13 DC-VA                1:06.38    1:04.93        
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)                                        
 48 Pratt, Tatum E            13 PSDN-VA              1:09.45    1:05.01        
                  31.30     1:05.01 (33.71)                                        
 49 McCloskey, Rylie          13 RAYS-VA              1:10.42    1:05.24        
                  31.23     1:05.24 (34.01)                                        
 50 Whatley, Janie E          13 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:05.35        
                  31.57     1:05.35 (33.78)                                        
 51 Parker, Morgan R          13 RAYS-VA              1:05.21    1:05.66        
                  31.61     1:05.66 (34.05)                                        
 52 Superczynski, Anna M      13 NAAC-MD              1:03.21    1:06.10        
                  32.46     1:06.10 (33.64)                                        
 53 Curtin, Ainsley B         14 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:06.84        
                  32.36     1:06.84 (34.48)                                        
 54 Atkins, Jadyn M           13 NAAC-MD              1:03.75    1:07.06        
                  32.24     1:07.06 (34.82)                                        
 55 Long, Maya E              13 PSDN-VA              1:10.75    1:07.55        
                  33.11     1:07.55 (34.44)                                        
 56 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               1:07.35    1:07.59        
                  33.32     1:07.59 (34.27)                                        
 57 Miller, Rita E            13 NAAC-MD              1:06.91    1:07.86        
                  32.45     1:07.86 (35.41)                                        
 58 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:06.24    1:07.98        
                  32.65     1:07.98 (35.33)                                        
 59 Hiller, Katelyn *         13 NAAC-MD              1:06.95    1:08.00        
                  33.37     1:08.00 (34.63)                                        
 60 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA               1:11.36    1:08.90        
                  33.14     1:08.90 (35.76)                                        
 61 Gibbons, Megan E          14 RAYS-VA              1:18.38L   1:09.22        
                  32.98     1:09.22 (36.24)                                        
 62 Cuomo, Sara G             13 RAYS-VA              1:10.05    1:09.31        
                  33.31     1:09.31 (36.00)                                        
 63 La Cour, Gaby L           14 PWSC-VA              1:11.00    1:09.58        
                  33.98     1:09.58 (35.60)                                        
 64 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              1:11.27    1:10.36        
                  34.62     1:10.36 (35.74)                                        
 65 Meadows, Payton E         13 RAYS-VA              1:14.73    1:11.61        
                  34.63     1:11.61 (36.98)                                        
 66 Maitland, Katelynne M     13 RAYS-VA              1:08.32    1:11.73        
                  33.59     1:11.73 (38.14)                                        
 67 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              1:10.34    1:13.01        
                  33.97     1:13.01 (39.04)                                        
 68 Garneau, Mariah G         14 WST-VA               1:15.70    1:13.55        
                  35.13     1:13.55 (38.42)                                        
 69 Maduka, Izzy E            13 PWSC-VA              1:10.42    1:14.28        
                  35.35     1:14.28 (38.93)                                        
 70 Hunley, Abby C            13 RAYS-VA              1:17.15    1:16.05        
                  36.62     1:16.05 (39.43)                                        
 71 Roberts, Hannah C         13 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:16.26        
                  35.54     1:16.26 (40.72)                                        
 72 Kelley, Gracen V          14 RAYS-VA              1:16.37    1:16.29        
                  36.52     1:16.29 (39.77)                                        
 73 Pew, Avery E              13 PSDN-VA              1:19.42    1:16.55        
                  36.66     1:16.55 (39.89)                                        
 74 Paluszak, Charleigh L     13 RAYS-VA              1:17.74    1:16.84        
                  36.43     1:16.84 (40.41)                                        
 75 Boehm-OConnor, Ilona      13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:14.77    1:17.91        
                  36.99     1:17.91 (40.92)                                        
 76 Marshall, Lydia           14 Sea Dragons-PV       1:20.22    1:18.05        
                  36.75     1:18.05 (41.30)                                        
 77 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA              1:17.09    1:18.07        
                  36.85     1:18.07 (41.22)                                        
 78 Gumaer, Megan A           14 STAT-VA              1:16.50    1:19.94        
                  38.92     1:19.94 (41.02)                                        
 79 Graves, Madelyn C         14 RAYS-VA              1:16.90    1:20.28        
                  39.26     1:20.28 (41.02)                                        
 80 Voith, Jane R             13 PWSC-VA              1:22.07    1:20.83        
                  38.51     1:20.83 (42.32)                                        
 81 Carlisle, Madison C       13 RAYS-VA              1:37.72    1:21.37        
                  38.98     1:21.37 (42.39)                                        
 82 Xaviar, Tatiana           13 RAYS-VA              1:24.04    1:21.45        
                  38.04     1:21.45 (43.41)                                        
 83 Covington, Alex B         13 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:22.33        
                  39.01     1:22.33 (43.32)                                        
 84 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA               1:22.25    1:24.49        
                  39.72     1:24.49 (44.77)                                        
 85 Simons, Madison M         13 RAYS-VA              1:26.10    1:27.14        
                  40.18     1:27.14 (46.96)                                        
 86 Parente, Anna T           14 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:28.07        
                  39.21     1:28.07 (48.86)                                        
 87 Law, McKenzie E           13 WST-VA               1:37.25    1:40.00        
                  44.69     1:40.00 (55.31)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowser, Claire M          17 NAAC-MD                52.63      54.28        
                  26.19       54.28 (28.09)                                        
  2 Krall, Evie P             15 NAAC-MD                54.20      54.41        
                  26.67       54.41 (27.74)                                        
  3 Cline, Jessie M           15 NAAC-MD                53.39      55.63        
                  27.11       55.63 (28.52)                                        
  4 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA                54.61      55.94        
                  27.21       55.94 (28.73)                                        
  5 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA                54.15      55.96        
                  26.75       55.96 (29.21)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 53.75      56.32        
                  27.39       56.32 (28.93)                                        
  7 Martin, Ella J            15 NAAC-MD                53.77      56.60        
                  27.63       56.60 (28.97)                                        
  8 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA                53.60      56.61        
                  27.46       56.61 (29.15)                                        
  9 Thompson, Jenny P         17 NAAC-MD                54.87      56.63        
                  27.69       56.63 (28.94)                                        
 10 Bowen, Brayden H          17 NAAC-MD                54.17      56.64        
                  27.54       56.64 (29.10)                                        
 11 Miller, Jenna J           17 NAAC-MD                55.15      56.70        
                  27.84       56.70 (28.86)                                        
 12 Ritter, Hailey *          18 NAAC-MD                53.97      56.76        
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)                                        
 13 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA                54.70      56.77        
                  27.58       56.77 (29.19)                                        
 14 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA                 57.95      56.80        
                  27.18       56.80 (29.62)                                        
 15 Benitez, Zoe I            15 NAAC-MD                56.45      56.93        
                  27.80       56.93 (29.13)                                        
 16 Atkins, Sydney N          15 NAAC-MD                53.90      56.98        
                  27.76       56.98 (29.22)                                        
 17 Hardart, Lucy C           15 NAAC-MD                55.63      57.07        
                  27.86       57.07 (29.21)                                        
 18 Rossin, Hannah M          18 STAT-VA                56.94      57.62        
                  27.76       57.62 (29.86)                                        
 19 Finch, Isabel L           15 NAAC-MD                56.38      57.63        
                  28.12       57.63 (29.51)                                        
 20 De Sir, Aleena N          16 RAYS-VA                56.81      57.79        
                  28.19       57.79 (29.60)                                        
 21 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA                56.12      57.88        
                  28.19       57.88 (29.69)                                        
 22 Hall, Sydney M            16 PSDN-VA                56.81      57.92        
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)                                        
 23 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA                56.05      57.96        
                  28.01       57.96 (29.95)                                        
 23 Golladay, Lily M          15 NAAC-MD                55.92      57.96        
                  28.18       57.96 (29.78)                                        
 25 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA                 56.88      58.92        
                  28.02       58.92 (30.90)                                        
 26 Niesent, Kaitlyn M        16 RAYS-VA                56.45      59.01        
                  28.68       59.01 (30.33)                                        
 27 Broerman, Annalise V      15 NAAC-MD                57.89      59.02        
                  28.92       59.02 (30.10)                                        
 28 Radcliffe, Sara E         16 FXFX-PV                58.58      59.11        
                  28.36       59.11 (30.75)                                        
 29 Starrett, Julia M         15 NAAC-MD                57.21      59.21        
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)                                        
 30 Euker, Moira E            17 RAYS-VA                55.40      59.64        
                  28.73       59.64 (30.91)                                        
 31 Hinson, Jessica M         15 RAYS-VA                59.69      59.72        
                  28.59       59.72 (31.13)                                        
 32 Pearson, Bridgette L      15 RAYS-VA                59.60      59.87        
                  29.19       59.87 (30.68)                                        
 33 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA                58.42      59.89        
                  29.30       59.89 (30.59)                                        
 34 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA                59.15      59.97        
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
 35 Ford, Corrinn K           17 RAYS-VA                56.37    1:00.20        
                  29.16     1:00.20 (31.04)                                        
 36 Flattum, Meredith E       15 PSDN-VA                56.92    1:00.23        
                  28.89     1:00.23 (31.34)                                        
 37 Hoban, Julia J            15 NAAC-MD                57.62    1:00.40        
                  29.39     1:00.40 (31.01)                                        
 38 Boehringer, Claudia G     17 NAAC-MD                55.59    1:00.47        
                  29.22     1:00.47 (31.25)                                        
 39 Williams, Morgan L        16 RAYS-VA                58.32    1:00.51        
                  29.12     1:00.51 (31.39)                                        
 40 Cate, Lana E              15 NAAC-MD                59.67    1:00.68        
                  29.37     1:00.68 (31.31)                                        
 41 Fortiz, Isabelle A        17 RAYS-VA                57.75    1:00.74        
                  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)                                        
 42 Moore, Reilly E           16 RAYS-VA              1:00.49    1:00.79        
                  29.35     1:00.79 (31.44)                                        
 43 Harrington, Olivia J      15 RAYS-VA              1:01.54    1:01.05        
                  29.75     1:01.05 (31.30)                                        
 44 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA                58.59    1:01.17        
                  29.74     1:01.17 (31.43)                                        
 45 Morrison, Avery G         15 NAAC-MD              1:00.81    1:01.20        
                  29.73     1:01.20 (31.47)                                        
 46 Lovelace, Paige E         15 NAAC-MD              1:00.98    1:01.36        
                  30.16     1:01.36 (31.20)                                        
 47 Reuter, Heidi A           18 NAAC-MD                58.70    1:01.41        
                  29.79     1:01.41 (31.62)                                        
 48 Jordan, Katie G           15 ACAC-VA              1:01.85    1:01.53        
                  29.73     1:01.53 (31.80)                                        
 49 Born, Isabel T            17 RAYS-VA              1:00.90    1:01.89        
                  29.98     1:01.89 (31.91)                                        
 50 Luxeder, Trinity G        15 STAT-VA              1:00.47    1:01.92        
                  30.08     1:01.92 (31.84)                                        
 51 Juhlin, Ainsley B         16 PWSC-VA                56.33    1:02.40        
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)                                        
 52 Iseminger, Emily C        16 RAYS-VA              1:01.41    1:02.49        
                  29.85     1:02.49 (32.64)                                        
 53 Corbin, Rebekah A         15 FXFX-PV              1:00.79    1:02.57        
                  30.19     1:02.57 (32.38)                                        
 54 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA                56.91    1:02.73        
                  30.27     1:02.73 (32.46)                                        
 55 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA                58.64    1:02.87        
                  30.47     1:02.87 (32.40)                                        
 56 Williamson, Meg M         17 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:03.23        
                  30.25     1:03.23 (32.98)                                        
 57 Burns, Alex M             15 FXFX-PV              1:03.88    1:03.27        
                  30.32     1:03.27 (32.95)                                        
 58 Bladzinski, Kayla A       15 NAAC-MD              1:02.97    1:03.39        
                  31.12     1:03.39 (32.27)                                        
 59 Jocic, Mia *              16 NAAC-MD              1:02.87    1:03.62        
                  30.54     1:03.62 (33.08)                                        
 60 Hedden, Belinda M         16 FXFX-PV              1:04.44    1:03.80        
                  30.71     1:03.80 (33.09)                                        
 61 Ningcharoen, Katie K      16 PWSC-VA              1:06.51    1:05.46        
                  31.37     1:05.46 (34.09)                                        
 62 Stephens, Lucy M          15 RAYS-VA              1:04.47    1:05.70        
                  31.07     1:05.70 (34.63)                                        
 63 Partridge, Daisy E        16 RAYS-VA              1:04.46    1:06.17        
                  31.81     1:06.17 (34.36)                                        
 64 Bennett, Emily G          16 RAYS-VA              1:03.90    1:06.85        
                  32.77     1:06.85 (34.08)                                        
 65 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA              1:06.69    1:07.12        
                  32.58     1:07.12 (34.54)                                        
 66 Carpenter, Sasha          16 Sea Dragons-PV       1:09.44    1:08.76        
                  32.61     1:08.76 (36.15)                                        
 67 Rosario, Alexa M          15 RAYS-VA              1:09.91    1:09.48        
                  33.45     1:09.48 (36.03)                                        
 68 Shook, Izzy G             16 RAYS-VA              1:08.65    1:11.30        
                  35.03     1:11.30 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arndt, Nicholas M         13 NCAP-PV                53.47      51.64        
                  24.89       51.64 (26.75)                                        
  2 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA                52.23      52.53        
                  25.19       52.53 (27.34)                                        
  3 Greene, Drew E            13 NAAC-MD                52.04      52.78        
                  25.29       52.78 (27.49)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 52.57      52.98        
                  25.89       52.98 (27.09)                                        
  5 Miller II, Brian D        14 RAYS-VA                53.35      53.81        
                  25.46       53.81 (28.35)                                        
  6 Rene, Damian C            13 NAAC-MD                53.51      54.00        
                  26.03       54.00 (27.97)                                        
  7 Hudson, Trevor E          14 RAYS-VA                57.33      54.32        
                  26.43       54.32 (27.89)                                        
  8 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                  54.94      54.48        
                  26.14       54.48 (28.34)                                        
  9 Rich, Andrew L            14 NAAC-MD                55.79      54.56        
                  26.21       54.56 (28.35)                                        
 10 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA                54.09      54.60        
                  26.31       54.60 (28.29)                                        
 11 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                53.92      54.97        
                  26.11       54.97 (28.86)                                        
 12 Wright, Henry H           14 NAAC-MD                56.18      55.75        
                  27.04       55.75 (28.71)                                        
 13 Young, Cole M             14 RAYS-VA                54.82      55.81        
                  26.74       55.81 (29.07)                                        
 14 Bak, David J              13 FXFX-PV                55.29      55.83        
                  26.59       55.83 (29.24)                                        
 15 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA                55.92      56.47        
                  11.06       56.47 (45.41)                                        
 16 Kaczmar, Keegan M         14 RAYS-VA                55.81      56.48        
                  27.03       56.48 (29.45)                                        
 17 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA                58.11      56.57        
                  27.08       56.57 (29.49)                                        
 17 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA                56.20      56.57        
                  27.50       56.57 (29.07)                                        
 19 Calder, Sam C             13 RAYS-VA                57.12      57.26        
                  27.92       57.26 (29.34)                                        
 20 Harada, Jack H            13 NAAC-MD                57.03      57.27        
                  27.56       57.27 (29.71)                                        
 21 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                  58.46      57.66        
                  27.87       57.66 (29.79)                                        
 22 Escalera, Diego I         13 NAAC-MD                57.76      57.92        
                  27.68       57.92 (30.24)                                        
 23 Spinnanger, Andrew J      13 RAYS-VA                58.41      58.45        
                  28.24       58.45 (30.21)                                        
 24 Pacheck, Nick J           13 RAYS-VA                59.81      58.70        
                  28.62       58.70 (30.08)                                        
 24 Hunter, Benjamin G        13 RAYS-VA              1:00.25      58.70        
 26 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA                 58.90      58.73        
                  28.60       58.73 (30.13)                                        
 27 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA                59.67      58.74        
                  27.45       58.74 (31.29)                                        
 28 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA              1:00.84      58.75        
                  28.40       58.75 (30.35)                                        
 29 Burns, Kevin R            13 FXFX-PV                59.19      58.79        
                  27.97       58.79 (30.82)                                        
 30 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA                58.83      59.02        
                  28.17       59.02 (30.85)                                        
 31 Tilghman, Matthew T       13 NAAC-MD                59.11      59.11        
                  28.61       59.11 (30.50)                                        
 31 DeAngelo, Dylan A         14 NAAC-MD              1:00.61      59.11        
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)                                        
 33 Peck, Garrett B           14 RAYS-VA              1:01.14      59.14        
                  28.22       59.14 (30.92)                                        
 34 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:01.10      59.58        
                  28.22       59.58 (31.36)                                        
 35 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:01.16    1:00.29        
                  28.86     1:00.29 (31.43)                                        
 36 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              1:01.55    1:00.36        
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)                                        
 37 Peck, Kyle K              13 RAYS-VA              1:01.39    1:00.47        
                  28.39     1:00.47 (32.08)                                        
 38 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              1:04.54    1:00.76        
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)                                        
 39 Smith, Sam G              14 NAAC-MD              1:02.00    1:01.06        
                  29.27     1:01.06 (31.79)                                        
 40 McDonnel, Joey S          14 RAYS-VA              1:04.01    1:01.65        
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)                                        
 41 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              1:01.72    1:01.79        
                  29.63     1:01.79 (32.16)                                        
 42 Murphy, Will P            13 PWSC-VA              1:03.04    1:01.89        
                  30.02     1:01.89 (31.87)                                        
 43 Pechacek, Alex D          14 RAYS-VA                58.69    1:02.40        
                  29.63     1:02.40 (32.77)                                        
 44 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              1:02.97    1:02.48        
                  29.67     1:02.48 (32.81)                                        
 45 Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA              1:05.14    1:03.01        
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)                                        
 46 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              1:01.67    1:03.53        
                  29.98     1:03.53 (33.55)                                        
 47 Helms, Mikel              13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:03.17    1:03.96        
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)                                        
 48 Bultman, Aidan R          14 PSDN-VA              1:03.87    1:04.02        
                  30.72     1:04.02 (33.30)                                        
 49 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:08.16    1:04.41        
                  31.47     1:04.41 (32.94)                                        
 50 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:03.88    1:04.44        
                  30.49     1:04.44 (33.95)                                        
 51 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA              1:04.55    1:04.45        
                  30.48     1:04.45 (33.97)                                        
 52 Lozano, Alex C            13 FXFX-PV              1:04.21    1:05.71        
                  31.04     1:05.71 (34.67)                                        
 53 Hall, Aaron J             13 PWSC-VA              1:10.45    1:06.47        
                  31.67     1:06.47 (34.80)                                        
 54 Hamburger, Connor W       13 RAYS-VA              1:12.60    1:07.14        
                  31.81     1:07.14 (35.33)                                        
 55 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              1:16.16    1:07.78        
                  31.72     1:07.78 (36.06)                                        
 56 Radgowski, Emmett F       14 PSDN-VA              1:16.65    1:07.85        
 57 Martin, Patrick R         13 FXFX-PV              1:08.84    1:09.01        
                  10.02     1:09.01 (58.99)                                        
 58 Davis, Julius S           13 RAYS-VA              1:14.97    1:10.18        
                  32.75     1:10.18 (37.43)                                        
 59 Valentine, Ben W          13 RAYS-VA              1:11.22    1:10.20        
                  34.62     1:10.20 (35.58)                                        
 60 Frey, Evan C              13 RAYS-VA              1:09.97    1:10.74        
                  33.07     1:10.74 (37.67)                                        
 61 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA              1:10.50    1:11.50        
                  33.43     1:11.50 (38.07)                                        
 62 Zahabi, Kiyan K           13 RAYS-VA              1:10.57    1:11.57        
                  32.84     1:11.57 (38.73)                                        
 63 Foley, Daniel R           13 RAYS-VA              1:14.30    1:12.31        
                  35.43     1:12.31 (36.88)                                        
 64 Voorhees, Owen N          13 FXFX-PV              1:14.72    1:13.95        
                  35.96     1:13.95 (37.99)                                        
 65 Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA               1:19.44    1:14.75        
                  35.29     1:14.75 (39.46)                                        
 66 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV              1:13.45    1:14.92        
                  36.48     1:14.92 (38.44)                                        
 67 Schull, Mark O            13 FXFX-PV              1:13.46    1:15.45        
                  35.81     1:15.45 (39.64)                                        
 68 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               1:15.84    1:15.67        
                  36.84     1:15.67 (38.83)                                        
 69 Greene, Louis G           13 STAT-VA              1:29.50    1:21.63        
                  38.38     1:21.63 (43.25)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Sean H        13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:23.77    1:23.86        
                  40.54     1:23.86 (43.32)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nichols, Noah P           16 PSDN-VA                47.81      48.04        
                  22.80       48.04 (25.24)                                        
  2 McCranie, David C         17 PWSC-VA                48.78      49.22        
                  23.86       49.22 (25.36)                                        
  3 Humphreys, Jack W         17 NAAC-MD                50.18      49.64        
                  24.21       49.64 (25.43)                                        
  4 Mills, Colby W            17 PSDN-VA                48.14      49.89        
                  23.87       49.89 (26.02)                                        
  5 Ross, William J           15 RAYS-VA                49.44      49.97        
                  23.49       49.97 (26.48)                                        
  6 Pacher, Charlie C         16 NAAC-MD                50.48      50.11        
                  23.96       50.11 (26.15)                                        
  7 Hernandez, A.J. J         18 NAAC-MD                48.30      50.15        
                  23.91       50.15 (26.24)                                        
  8 Cumpston, Erik K          16 PSDN-VA                50.60      50.92        
                  24.40       50.92 (26.52)                                        
  9 Currie, Connor E          16 NAAC-MD                51.92      51.31        
                  24.86       51.31 (26.45)                                        
 10 Streyle, Patrick I        16 NAAC-MD                53.10      51.36        
                  24.81       51.36 (26.55)                                        
 11 Hunt, Micah C             15 STAT-VA                51.36      51.40        
                  24.36       51.40 (27.04)                                        
 12 Sanderson, Alec *         15 NAAC-MD                49.43      51.53        
                  24.64       51.53 (26.89)                                        
 13 Cembrano, Matthew C       16 NAAC-MD                48.01      51.58        
                  24.72       51.58 (26.86)                                        
 14 Osleger, Luke A           16 RAYS-VA                50.15      51.62        
                  25.08       51.62 (26.54)                                        
 15 Bennett, Kevin W          17 RAYS-VA                50.05      51.68        
                  24.79       51.68 (26.89)                                        
 16 Yates, James O            17 NAAC-MD                50.69      52.04        
                  24.97       52.04 (27.07)                                        
 17 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA                48.90      52.06        
                  25.02       52.06 (27.04)                                        
 18 Spinnanger, Jack W        16 RAYS-VA                50.97      52.08        
                  25.04       52.08 (27.04)                                        
 19 Blackmer, Sean P          16 NAAC-MD                52.24      52.26        
                  25.30       52.26 (26.96)                                        
 20 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA                53.03      52.44        
                  25.00       52.44 (27.44)                                        
 21 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA                51.43      52.45        
                  25.37       52.45 (27.08)                                        
 22 Sitton, Jackson R         16 WST-VA                 51.82      52.48        
                  25.29       52.48 (27.19)                                        
 23 Brooks, Connor C          17 RAYS-VA                49.58      52.66        
                  25.43       52.66 (27.23)                                        
 24 McGowan, Thomas W         15 RAYS-VA                50.75      52.73        
                  25.20       52.73 (27.53)                                        
 25 Streyle, Sean H           18 NAAC-MD                51.62      52.98        
                  25.51       52.98 (27.47)                                        
 26 Hensen, Chase R           15 RAYS-VA                53.26      53.06        
                  25.34       53.06 (27.72)                                        
 27 Pitta, Charlie N          16 NAAC-MD                51.64      53.11        
                  26.00       53.11 (27.11)                                        
 28 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA                52.30      53.23        
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)                                        
 29 Hudak, Cole Z             16 RAYS-VA                53.81      53.34        
                  25.87       53.34 (27.47)                                        
 30 Keith, Jack A             15 NAAC-MD                54.11      53.46        
                  25.83       53.46 (27.63)                                        
 31 Means, Phillip A          17 NAAC-MD                52.55      53.51        
                  12.49       53.51 (41.02)                                        
 32 Devito, Sam J             18 NAAC-MD                47.69      53.75        
                  24.99       53.75 (28.76)                                        
 32 Hartogensis, Jake A       16 ACAC-VA                52.18      53.75        
                  25.66       53.75 (28.09)                                        
 34 Lusk, Jackson R           16 RAYS-VA                53.09      53.95        
                  25.90       53.95 (28.05)                                        
 35 Hunter, Jackson N         15 RAYS-VA                53.30      53.97        
                  26.22       53.97 (27.75)                                        
 36 Pechacek, Nathan S        16 RAYS-VA                51.90      54.22        
                  26.14       54.22 (28.08)                                        
 37 Lavender, Joshua K        15 RAYS-VA                54.72      54.64        
                  26.11       54.64 (28.53)                                        
 38 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA                56.50      54.72        
                  26.54       54.72 (28.18)                                        
 39 Hunter Jr, Preston P      17 RAYS-VA                53.22      54.74        
                  26.22       54.74 (28.52)                                        
 39 Kott, Gabe C              17 NAAC-MD                50.53      54.74        
                  25.96       54.74 (28.78)                                        
 41 Cho, Marshall             16 WST-VA                 54.64      55.13        
                  26.53       55.13 (28.60)                                        
 42 Martin, Smith K           15 RAYS-VA                54.26      55.17        
                  25.60       55.17 (29.57)                                        
 42 Poley, Alex W             18 RAYS-VA                51.99      55.17        
                  26.41       55.17 (28.76)                                        
 44 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA                53.52      55.45        
                  26.61       55.45 (28.84)                                        
 45 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA                53.79      55.92        
                  26.73       55.92 (29.19)                                        
 46 Shimizu, Ken J            16 NAAC-MD                54.42      56.22        
                  26.84       56.22 (29.38)                                        
 47 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      15 RAYS-VA                56.60      56.37        
                  27.26       56.37 (29.11)                                        
 48 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA                58.76      56.87        
                  27.83       56.87 (29.04)                                        
 49 Mahon, Ryan X             16 NAAC-MD                57.28      57.56        
                  27.70       57.56 (29.86)                                        
 50 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA                 57.30      58.09        
                  27.87       58.09 (30.22)                                        
 51 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA                56.13      58.11        
                  27.87       58.11 (30.24)                                        
 52 Johns, Andrew C           15 PSDN-VA                57.68      58.13        
                  28.67       58.13 (29.46)                                        
 53 Gamble, Hudson R          15 RAYS-VA              1:02.33      59.36        
                  28.18       59.36 (31.18)                                        
 54 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:00.29    1:00.41        
                  29.27     1:00.41 (31.14)                                        
 55 Drucis, Gavin C           15 NAAC-MD                59.75    1:00.73        
                  29.15     1:00.73 (31.58)                                        
 56 Shahateet, Jack K         15 PWSC-VA              1:03.14    1:01.19        
                  30.14     1:01.19 (31.05)                                        
 57 Sappington, James D       17 NAAC-MD                58.77    1:01.25        
                  29.45     1:01.25 (31.80)                                        
 58 Read, David W             15 FXFX-PV                58.34    1:01.99        
                  28.87     1:01.99 (33.12)                                        
 59 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:03.60        
                  29.83     1:03.60 (33.77)                                        
 60 Schroeder, Alex C         16 RAYS-VA              1:06.25    1:07.03        
 61 Voorhees, Everett J       16 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:10.72        
                  33.19     1:10.72 (37.53)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.69  11-12 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallaudet, Aspen H        12 NAAC-MD              5:24.74    5:11.87 DST    
                  34.34     1:13.00 (38.66)     1:53.50 (40.50)     2:33.24 (39.74)
        3:17.78 (44.54)     4:03.09 (45.31)     4:38.30 (35.21)     5:11.87 (33.57)
  2 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       11 PSDN-VA              5:32.66    5:26.73 DST    
                  34.26     1:14.19 (39.93)     1:56.49 (42.30)     2:37.17 (40.68)
        3:25.65 (48.48)     4:14.83 (49.18)     4:50.54 (35.71)     5:26.73 (36.19)
  3 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:50.40        
                  38.26     1:23.78 (45.52)     2:10.41 (46.63)     2:56.22 (45.81)
        3:43.59 (47.37)     4:32.52 (48.93)     5:13.18 (40.66)     5:50.40 (37.22)
  4 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              6:05.00    5:54.80        
                  38.93     1:28.17 (49.24)     2:12.81 (44.64)     2:57.24 (44.43)
        3:48.15 (50.91)     4:39.10 (50.95)     5:17.78 (38.68)     5:54.80 (37.02)
 -- Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              6:05.79         DQ        
                  36.22     1:22.10 (45.88)     2:07.21 (45.11)     2:51.28 (44.07)
        3:43.42 (52.14)     4:36.96 (53.54)     5:18.45 (41.49)          DQ (37.72)
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.69  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ashley L            14 NCAP-PV              4:26.13    4:26.88 DST    
                  28.64     1:00.28 (31.64)     1:34.83 (34.55)     2:07.96 (33.13)
        2:46.97 (39.01)     3:26.51 (39.54)     3:56.95 (30.44)     4:26.88 (29.93)
  2 Gemmell, Erin M           14 NCAP-PV              4:35.01    4:28.53 DST    
                  28.57     1:01.99 (33.42)     1:36.20 (34.21)     2:09.31 (33.11)
        2:49.68 (40.37)     3:29.64 (39.96)     3:59.20 (29.56)     4:28.53 (29.33)
  3 Yetter, Felicity C        13 NCAP-PV              4:48.92    4:49.67 DST    
                  30.98     1:08.44 (37.46)     1:45.08 (36.64)     2:21.48 (36.40)
        3:01.98 (40.50)     3:42.98 (41.00)     4:17.34 (34.36)     4:49.67 (32.33)
  4 Kulynych Irvin, Storrie   14 NAAC-MD              4:40.66    4:50.09 DST    
                  30.43     1:04.98 (34.55)     1:43.44 (38.46)     2:19.96 (36.52)
        3:03.54 (43.58)     3:46.22 (42.68)     4:19.20 (32.98)     4:50.09 (30.89)
  5 Martin, Amber L           14 NAAC-MD              4:49.93    4:56.77 DST    
                  30.48     1:04.81 (34.33)     1:42.71 (37.90)     2:20.29 (37.58)
        3:04.15 (43.86)     3:48.82 (44.67)     4:23.22 (34.40)     4:56.77 (33.55)
  6 Deitch, Ella R            13 NAAC-MD              4:58.39    5:03.82 DST    
                  35.83     1:16.98 (41.15)     1:55.97 (38.99)     2:34.31 (38.34)
        3:14.91 (40.60)     3:56.01 (41.10)     4:30.50 (34.49)     5:03.82 (33.32)
  7 Craig, Cara J             14 NAAC-MD              5:00.49    5:06.18 DST    
                  32.33     1:09.92 (37.59)     1:48.67 (38.75)     2:27.03 (38.36)
        3:12.26 (45.23)     3:56.87 (44.61)     4:32.18 (35.31)     5:06.18 (34.00)
  8 Hidrobo, Natalie H        14 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    5:06.98 DST    
                  31.90     1:09.00 (37.10)     1:48.33 (39.33)     2:26.80 (38.47)
        3:11.66 (44.86)     3:57.40 (45.74)     4:33.42 (36.02)     5:06.98 (33.56)
  9 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                   NT    5:21.30 DST    
                  33.87     1:13.49 (39.62)     1:57.96 (44.47)     2:40.18 (42.22)
        3:24.85 (44.67)     4:09.51 (44.66)     4:46.99 (37.48)     5:21.30 (34.31)
 10 Tse, Hannah Y             14 RAYS-VA              5:22.00    5:26.18 DST    
                  34.23     1:16.47 (42.24)     1:57.82 (41.35)     2:39.07 (41.25)
        3:24.76 (45.69)     4:11.68 (46.92)     4:49.51 (37.83)     5:26.18 (36.67)
 11 Miller, Rita E            13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:27.01 DST    
                  35.77     1:17.80 (42.03)     2:02.13 (44.33)     2:44.62 (42.49)
        3:29.29 (44.67)     4:14.82 (45.53)     4:50.62 (35.80)     5:27.01 (36.39)
 12 Boehringer, Caroline P    13 NAAC-MD              5:38.72    5:30.74 DST    
                  35.31     1:15.99 (40.68)     1:58.32 (42.33)     2:40.77 (42.45)
        3:27.96 (47.19)     4:14.02 (46.06)     4:52.62 (38.60)     5:30.74 (38.12)
 13 Moore, Morgan C           13 RAYS-VA              5:44.26    5:35.58 DST    
                  36.92     1:21.02 (44.10)     2:05.76 (44.74)     2:49.73 (43.97)
        3:34.64 (44.91)     4:20.59 (45.95)     4:59.41 (38.82)     5:35.58 (36.17)
 14 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       13 RAYS-VA              6:05.00    5:38.42 DST    
                  37.16     1:20.38 (43.22)     2:04.88 (44.50)     2:47.08 (42.20)
        3:36.87 (49.79)     4:25.62 (48.75)     5:02.57 (36.95)     5:38.42 (35.85)
 15 Superczynski, Anna M      13 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:49.63        
                  40.46     1:28.84 (48.38)     2:13.11 (44.27)     2:56.45 (43.34)
        3:46.18 (49.73)     4:35.83 (49.65)     5:13.87 (38.04)     5:49.63 (35.76)
 -- Fellers, Courtney R       14 NAAC-MD              4:49.43         DQ        
                  34.66     1:16.61 (41.95)     1:55.81 (39.20)     2:34.74 (38.93)
        3:20.69 (45.95)     4:08.76 (48.07)     4:45.34 (36.58)          DQ (35.79)
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.69  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Zoe I            15 NAAC-MD              4:37.91    4:39.83 DST    
                  29.65     1:02.91 (33.26)     1:39.75 (36.84)     2:14.83 (35.08)
        2:56.11 (41.28)     3:37.48 (41.37)     4:09.20 (31.72)     4:39.83 (30.63)
  2 Finch, Isabel L           15 NAAC-MD              4:40.39    4:44.81 DST    
                  31.30     1:06.02 (34.72)     1:43.06 (37.04)     2:19.78 (36.72)
        2:59.01 (39.23)     3:38.42 (39.41)     4:12.31 (33.89)     4:44.81 (32.50)
  3 Brooks, Kinsey J          16 RAYS-VA              4:35.60    4:46.50 DST    
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)     1:43.07 (37.25)     2:19.70 (36.63)
        2:59.34 (39.64)     3:39.49 (40.15)     4:13.58 (34.09)     4:46.50 (32.92)
  4 Storen, Caroline M        16 RAYS-VA              4:40.41    4:53.10 DST    
                  32.86     1:09.74 (36.88)     1:47.34 (37.60)     2:22.96 (35.62)
        3:06.71 (43.75)     3:50.45 (43.74)     4:22.40 (31.95)     4:53.10 (30.70)
  5 Perdomo, Cristal L        15 RAYS-VA              4:56.88    4:54.17 DST    
                  30.77     1:05.48 (34.71)     1:43.15 (37.67)     2:21.25 (38.10)
        3:03.66 (42.41)     3:47.77 (44.11)     4:20.88 (33.11)     4:54.17 (33.29)
  6 Hoban, Julia J            15 NAAC-MD              4:50.01    4:57.32 DST    
                  33.13     1:10.42 (37.29)     1:49.91 (39.49)     2:27.99 (38.08)
        3:08.89 (40.90)     3:50.39 (41.50)     4:23.98 (33.59)     4:57.32 (33.34)
  7 Lawing, Jane N            16 RAYS-VA              6:30.00    4:57.91 DST    
                  32.27     1:10.27 (38.00)     1:47.90 (37.63)     2:25.56 (37.66)
        3:08.18 (42.62)     3:52.03 (43.85)     4:25.88 (33.85)     4:57.91 (32.03)
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               4:39.67    4:59.41 DST    
                  31.48     1:08.22 (36.74)     1:47.77 (39.55)     2:27.10 (39.33)
        3:10.03 (42.93)     3:53.00 (42.97)     4:26.42 (33.42)     4:59.41 (32.99)
  9 Meyer, Lauren S           15 RAYS-VA              5:05.11    4:59.57 DST    
                  32.84     1:08.28 (35.44)     1:47.59 (39.31)     2:26.19 (38.60)
        3:09.76 (43.57)     3:53.66 (43.90)     4:27.09 (33.43)     4:59.57 (32.48)
 10 Bailey, Brooke M          16 FXFX-PV              5:09.55    5:04.44 DST    
                  34.37     1:13.60 (39.23)     1:53.31 (39.71)     2:32.85 (39.54)
        3:12.33 (39.48)     3:53.11 (40.78)     4:29.77 (36.66)     5:04.44 (34.67)
 11 Starrett, Julia M         15 NAAC-MD              5:09.53    5:09.46 DST    
                  32.59     1:10.18 (37.59)     1:50.26 (40.08)     2:30.18 (39.92)
        3:14.64 (44.46)     3:59.88 (45.24)     4:35.06 (35.18)     5:09.46 (34.40)
 12 Jordan, Katie G           15 ACAC-VA                   NT    5:19.49 DST    
                  35.40     1:17.43 (42.03)     1:59.29 (41.86)     2:40.15 (40.86)
        3:25.42 (45.27)     4:11.46 (46.04)     4:46.90 (35.44)     5:19.49 (32.59)
 13 Golladay, Lily M          15 NAAC-MD              5:10.44    5:22.86 DST    
                  33.87     1:15.54 (41.67)     1:56.39 (40.85)     2:37.46 (41.07)
        3:23.68 (46.22)     4:10.68 (47.00)     4:47.48 (36.80)     5:22.86 (35.38)
 14 Jocic, Mia *              16 NAAC-MD              5:27.10    5:23.26 DST    
                  35.55     1:15.72 (40.17)     1:57.52 (41.80)     2:38.78 (41.26)
        3:23.13 (44.35)     4:09.56 (46.43)     4:46.98 (37.42)     5:23.26 (36.28)
 15 Lovelace, Paige E         15 NAAC-MD              5:30.60    5:25.21 DST    
                  37.28     1:19.14 (41.86)     1:58.86 (39.72)     2:38.72 (39.86)
        3:25.90 (47.18)     4:12.67 (46.77)     4:49.50 (36.83)     5:25.21 (35.71)
 16 Harrington, Olivia J      15 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    5:33.58 DST    
                  35.97     1:20.55 (44.58)     2:01.73 (41.18)     2:41.32 (39.59)
        3:28.49 (47.17)     4:16.46 (47.97)     4:54.56 (38.10)     5:33.58 (39.02)
 17 Joos, Grace A             15 RAYS-VA              6:05.00    5:40.68        
                  38.00     1:22.77 (44.77)     2:06.30 (43.53)     2:49.22 (42.92)
        3:37.76 (48.54)     4:26.12 (48.36)     5:03.65 (37.53)     5:40.68 (37.03)
 18 Iseminger, Emily C        16 RAYS-VA              7:15.00    5:50.40        
                  33.81     1:17.82 (44.01)     2:04.01 (46.19)     2:49.76 (45.75)
        3:40.71 (50.95)     4:32.61 (51.90)     5:12.93 (40.32)     5:50.40 (37.47)
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  11-12 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Owen R           11 NAAC-MD                   NT    5:03.50 DST    
                  32.09     1:10.15 (38.06)     1:49.30 (39.15)     2:27.96 (38.66)
        3:11.86 (43.90)     3:55.49 (43.63)     4:30.31 (34.82)     5:03.50 (33.19)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               5:05.06    5:10.10 DST    
                  34.40     1:14.37 (39.97)     1:51.69 (37.32)     2:28.79 (37.10)
        3:16.04 (47.25)     4:02.70 (46.66)     4:36.53 (33.83)     5:10.10 (33.57)
  3 Cattaneo, Matthew A       12 NAAC-MD              6:39.27L   5:16.01 DST    
                  35.53     1:16.86 (41.33)     1:54.07 (37.21)     2:30.12 (36.05)
        3:17.82 (47.70)     4:06.33 (48.51)     4:41.50 (35.17)     5:16.01 (34.51)
  4 Gorman, PJ J              12 NAAC-MD              5:32.90    5:17.86        
                  35.50     1:16.04 (40.54)     1:58.43 (42.39)     2:38.48 (40.05)
        3:24.01 (45.53)     4:08.71 (44.70)     4:43.68 (34.97)     5:17.86 (34.18)
  5 Kyer, Noah F              12 RAYS-VA              5:24.48    5:19.60        
                  32.80     1:11.50 (38.70)     1:53.73 (42.23)     2:34.97 (41.24)
        3:22.67 (47.70)     4:11.14 (48.47)     4:46.24 (35.10)     5:19.60 (33.36)
  6 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              5:28.36    5:20.10        
                  33.63     1:13.32 (39.69)     1:54.36 (41.04)     2:33.49 (39.13)
        3:20.19 (46.70)     4:09.21 (49.02)     4:45.62 (36.41)     5:20.10 (34.48)
  7 Whitescarver, Carter M    12 PSDN-VA                   NT    5:39.76        
                  36.43     1:19.79 (43.36)     2:01.67 (41.88)     2:44.53 (42.86)
        3:33.85 (49.32)     4:22.67 (48.82)     5:00.10 (37.43)     5:39.76 (39.66)
  8 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              5:46.00    5:50.74        
                  34.79     1:18.89 (44.10)     2:03.57 (44.68)     2:47.03 (43.46)
        3:39.83 (52.80)     4:33.26 (53.43)     5:12.88 (39.62)     5:50.74 (37.86)
  9 Lattanzi, Jacob W         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:55.22        
                  34.67     1:19.28 (44.61)     2:05.18 (45.90)     2:49.39 (44.21)
        3:41.18 (51.79)     4:34.49 (53.31)     5:15.07 (40.58)     5:55.22 (40.15)
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               4:26.20    4:33.10 DST    
                  29.58     1:04.00 (34.42)     1:39.81 (35.81)     2:14.80 (34.99)
        2:53.13 (38.33)     3:32.17 (39.04)     4:03.49 (31.32)     4:33.10 (29.61)
  2 Baroody, John W           14 RAYS-VA              5:01.64    4:49.34 DST    
                  29.97     1:04.70 (34.73)     1:41.59 (36.89)     2:16.55 (34.96)
        2:59.68 (43.13)     3:43.23 (43.55)     4:16.64 (33.41)     4:49.34 (32.70)
  3 Nolan, Andrew W           14 NAAC-MD              4:58.04    4:50.09 DST    
                  31.71     1:10.10 (38.39)     1:48.37 (38.27)     2:23.92 (35.55)
        3:03.91 (39.99)     3:45.14 (41.23)     4:18.52 (33.38)     4:50.09 (31.57)
  4 Corey, Luke T             13 NAAC-MD              4:53.78    4:52.01 DST    
                  32.71     1:08.73 (36.02)     1:46.28 (37.55)     2:23.56 (37.28)
        3:05.32 (41.76)     3:47.39 (42.07)     4:20.04 (32.65)     4:52.01 (31.97)
  5 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                4:41.21    4:53.65 DST    
                  30.46     1:06.73 (36.27)     1:43.72 (36.99)     2:20.91 (37.19)
        3:01.36 (40.45)     3:43.57 (42.21)   4:53.65 (1:10.08)                    
  6 Braendel, Gunther H       14 RAYS-VA              4:44.00    4:54.09 DST    
                  31.69     1:08.18 (36.49)     1:47.30 (39.12)     2:26.62 (39.32)
        3:07.98 (41.36)     3:49.69 (41.71)     4:22.24 (32.55)     4:54.09 (31.85)
  7 Escalera, Diego I         13 NAAC-MD              4:54.85    4:54.90 DST    
                  32.97     1:09.48 (36.51)     1:48.00 (38.52)     2:26.20 (38.20)
        3:05.56 (39.36)     3:47.31 (41.75)     4:21.95 (34.64)     4:54.90 (32.95)
  8 Gibbs, Danny B            13 RAYS-VA              5:08.32    4:55.07 DST    
                  30.44     1:06.34 (35.90)     1:44.64 (38.30)     2:22.08 (37.44)
        3:05.39 (43.31)     3:49.43 (44.04)     4:22.63 (33.20)     4:55.07 (32.44)
  9 Wright, Henry H           14 NAAC-MD              4:59.51    4:56.68 DST    
                  32.29     1:09.81 (37.52)     1:48.13 (38.32)     2:25.06 (36.93)
        3:09.37 (44.31)     3:52.25 (42.88)     4:25.02 (32.77)     4:56.68 (31.66)
 10 Harada, Jack H            13 NAAC-MD              4:52.97    4:59.17 DST    
                  32.57     1:10.77 (38.20)     1:48.85 (38.08)     2:26.33 (37.48)
        3:09.14 (42.81)     3:52.06 (42.92)     4:26.17 (34.11)     4:59.17 (33.00)
 11 DeAngelo, Dylan A         14 NAAC-MD              6:12.07L   5:06.10 DST    
                  33.48     1:12.08 (38.60)     1:51.51 (39.43)     2:32.29 (40.78)
        3:14.53 (42.24)     3:57.53 (43.00)     4:32.40 (34.87)     5:06.10 (33.70)
 12 Skees, Ethan L            13 RAYS-VA              5:07.48    5:08.05 DST    
                  33.03     1:10.02 (36.99)     1:50.17 (40.15)     2:28.54 (38.37)
        3:12.89 (44.35)     3:57.41 (44.52)     4:33.23 (35.82)     5:08.05 (34.82)
 13 Kratowicz, Michael T      13 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    5:14.75 DST    
                  31.69     1:10.98 (39.29)     1:53.07 (42.09)     2:33.01 (39.94)
        3:18.25 (45.24)     4:04.42 (46.17)     4:40.11 (35.69)     5:14.75 (34.64)
 14 Jensen, Drew A            14 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:49.21        
                  37.59     1:21.72 (44.13)     2:08.74 (47.02)     2:53.21 (44.47)
        3:43.19 (49.98)     4:33.18 (49.99)     5:12.36 (39.18)     5:49.21 (36.85)
 15 Mumford, Dylan M          13 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:59.22        
                  39.52     1:25.65 (46.13)     2:11.54 (45.89)     2:55.60 (44.06)
        3:47.29 (51.69)     4:39.45 (52.16)     5:21.12 (41.67)     5:59.22 (38.10)
 16 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              6:27.22    6:00.60        
                  40.24     1:28.59 (48.35)     2:13.59 (45.00)     2:57.98 (44.39)
        3:49.42 (51.44)     4:43.38 (53.96)   6:00.60 (1:17.22)                    
 17 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA                    NT    6:37.29        
                  44.69     1:37.08 (52.39)     2:28.10 (51.02)     3:18.13 (50.03)
        4:15.06 (56.93)     5:11.15 (56.09)     5:54.43 (43.28)     6:37.29 (42.86)
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jonathan C       16 NAAC-MD              4:02.72    4:13.78 DST    
                  27.49       57.91 (30.42)     1:30.15 (32.24)     2:00.85 (30.70)
        2:38.27 (37.42)     3:16.00 (37.73)     3:45.78 (29.78)     4:13.78 (28.00)
  2 Johnson, Luke M           16 RAYS-VA              5:33.85L   4:20.66 DST    
                  26.92       57.62 (30.70)     1:33.11 (35.49)     2:07.57 (34.46)
        2:44.85 (37.28)     3:22.32 (37.47)     3:51.82 (29.50)     4:20.66 (28.84)
  3 Pacher, Charlie C         16 NAAC-MD              4:12.07    4:20.97 DST    
                  27.29       58.29 (31.00)     1:31.30 (33.01)     2:04.98 (33.68)
        2:41.43 (36.45)     3:19.27 (37.84)     3:50.61 (31.34)     4:20.97 (30.36)
  4 Turbyfill, Andrew J       16 RAYS-VA              4:16.63    4:23.98 DST    
                  28.79     1:01.04 (32.25)     1:34.49 (33.45)     2:07.57 (33.08)
        2:44.20 (36.63)     3:22.21 (38.01)     3:54.01 (31.80)     4:23.98 (29.97)
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA              4:23.61    4:28.79 DST    
                  28.05       59.08 (31.03)     1:34.25 (35.17)     2:08.47 (34.22)
        2:46.19 (37.72)     3:24.21 (38.02)     3:57.26 (33.05)     4:28.79 (31.53)
  6 Keith, Jack A             15 NAAC-MD              4:38.84    4:34.82 DST    
                  28.96     1:02.47 (33.51)     1:37.64 (35.17)     2:12.44 (34.80)
        2:51.56 (39.12)     3:31.08 (39.52)     4:03.12 (32.04)     4:34.82 (31.70)
  7 Galang, Lorenzo A         15 PSDN-VA              4:32.81    4:38.61 DST    
                  27.81     1:00.12 (32.31)     1:36.39 (36.27)     2:11.93 (35.54)
        2:52.19 (40.26)     3:32.85 (40.66)     4:05.87 (33.02)     4:38.61 (32.74)
  8 Farrell, Christopher J    17 RAYS-VA              4:28.31    4:39.38 DST    
                  29.69     1:05.32 (35.63)     1:41.80 (36.48)     2:18.12 (36.32)
        2:58.17 (40.05)     3:37.74 (39.57)     4:08.99 (31.25)     4:39.38 (30.39)
  9 Sanderson, Alec *         15 NAAC-MD              4:25.22    4:42.21 DST    
                  30.00     1:04.29 (34.29)     1:40.59 (36.30)     2:16.20 (35.61)
        2:57.30 (41.10)     3:38.69 (41.39)     4:10.45 (31.76)     4:42.21 (31.76)
 10 Euker, Logan A            15 RAYS-VA              6:00.00    4:45.47 DST    
                  30.71     1:06.85 (36.14)     1:43.52 (36.67)     2:20.12 (36.60)
        2:59.99 (39.87)     3:40.99 (41.00)     4:13.79 (32.80)     4:45.47 (31.68)
 11 Rose, William S           15 PSDN-VA              4:49.95    4:47.81 DST    
                  33.03     1:09.66 (36.63)     1:45.96 (36.30)     2:21.88 (35.92)
        3:04.44 (42.56)     3:47.06 (42.62)     4:18.70 (31.64)     4:47.81 (29.11)
 12 Wallach Jr, Stephen E     17 RAYS-VA              4:31.25    4:48.79 DST    
                  29.99     1:04.94 (34.95)     1:41.98 (37.04)     2:19.30 (37.32)
        3:00.76 (41.46)     3:42.10 (41.34)     4:15.59 (33.49)     4:48.79 (33.20)
 13 Mendoza, RJ H             15 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:57.96 DST    
                  32.08     1:06.49 (34.41)     1:45.39 (38.90)     2:23.42 (38.03)
        3:07.47 (44.05)     3:50.17 (42.70)     4:25.29 (35.12)     4:57.96 (32.67)
 14 Mahon, Ryan X             16 NAAC-MD              5:17.08    5:21.11        
                  32.46     1:14.17 (41.71)     1:58.67 (44.50)     2:40.76 (42.09)
        3:25.14 (44.38)     4:10.16 (45.02)     4:47.82 (37.66)     5:21.11 (33.29)
 15 Gamble, Hudson R          15 RAYS-VA              5:40.00    5:42.10        
                  34.09     1:15.50 (41.41)     2:02.63 (47.13)     2:49.68 (47.05)
        3:36.86 (47.18)     4:25.32 (48.46)     5:04.64 (39.32)     5:42.10 (37.46)
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  9-10 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sid B            10 RAYS-VA              6:48.45    6:42.13        
                  34.49     1:13.32 (38.83)     1:54.40 (41.08)     2:36.41 (42.01)
        3:16.51 (40.10)     3:58.26 (41.75)     4:40.42 (42.16)     5:22.87 (42.45)
        6:04.45 (41.58)     6:42.13 (37.68)                                        
  2 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA                    NT    8:25.19        
                  42.89     1:33.17 (50.28)     2:25.92 (52.75)     3:17.15 (51.23)
        4:10.99 (53.84)     5:03.43 (52.44)     5:57.58 (54.15)     6:49.78 (52.20)
        7:39.62 (49.84)     8:25.19 (45.57)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  11-12 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spraul, Kate M            12 NAAC-MD              5:21.25    5:16.82 DST    
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.36 (32.61)     2:06.52 (32.16)
        2:38.73 (32.21)     3:10.84 (32.11)     3:42.72 (31.88)     4:14.54 (31.82)
        4:46.25 (31.71)     5:16.82 (30.57)                                        
  2 Stephens, Lexi L          12 PSDN-VA              5:50.04    5:44.44 DST    
                  29.87     1:03.29 (33.42)     1:37.98 (34.69)     2:12.69 (34.71)
        2:47.69 (35.00)     3:23.59 (35.90)     3:59.32 (35.73)     4:35.21 (35.89)
        5:11.01 (35.80)     5:44.44 (33.43)                                        
  3 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              5:49.04    5:49.38 DST    
                  30.72     1:06.41 (35.69)     1:42.20 (35.79)     2:18.36 (36.16)
        2:54.13 (35.77)     3:29.46 (35.33)     4:05.16 (35.70)     4:40.60 (35.44)
        5:16.16 (35.56)     5:49.38 (33.22)                                        
  4 Rice, Ava E               12 FXFX-PV              5:49.69    5:55.41 DST    
                  31.39     1:07.07 (35.68)     1:43.84 (36.77)     2:20.63 (36.79)
        2:57.81 (37.18)     3:34.20 (36.39)     4:10.26 (36.06)     4:45.55 (35.29)
        5:20.67 (35.12)     5:55.41 (34.74)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Olivia D        12 NAAC-MD              6:04.03    5:56.28 DST    
                  32.12     1:07.22 (35.10)     1:43.18 (35.96)     2:19.24 (36.06)
        2:55.74 (36.50)     3:32.32 (36.58)     4:09.12 (36.80)     4:45.02 (35.90)
        5:21.24 (36.22)     5:56.28 (35.04)                                        
  6 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    6:18.93 DST    
                  32.69     1:10.89 (38.20)     1:51.32 (40.43)     2:30.14 (38.82)
        3:08.92 (38.78)     3:48.03 (39.11)     4:27.01 (38.98)     5:05.10 (38.09)
        5:41.47 (36.37)     6:18.93 (37.46)                                        
  7 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              6:43.68    6:34.33        
                  36.09     1:14.30 (38.21)     1:54.28 (39.98)     2:34.99 (40.71)
        3:15.39 (40.40)     3:56.00 (40.61)     4:36.57 (40.57)     5:17.38 (40.81)
        5:57.45 (40.07)     6:34.33 (36.88)                                        
  8 Krushinski, Elise M       12 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    6:50.75        
                  36.67     1:17.21 (40.54)     1:57.78 (40.57)     2:39.29 (41.51)
        3:21.18 (41.89)     4:03.57 (42.39)     4:46.27 (42.70)     5:28.27 (42.00)
        6:10.17 (41.90)     6:50.75 (40.58)                                        
  9 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              6:59.54    6:53.76        
                  37.14     1:19.12 (41.98)     2:01.59 (42.47)     2:43.20 (41.61)
        3:25.65 (42.45)     4:07.94 (42.29)     4:49.59 (41.65)     5:31.93 (42.34)
        6:14.23 (42.30)     6:53.76 (39.53)                                        
 10 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               7:04.55    7:10.79        
                  35.76     1:16.33 (40.57)     2:00.04 (43.71)     2:45.00 (44.96)
        3:29.82 (44.82)     4:15.28 (45.46)     5:00.80 (45.52)     5:46.27 (45.47)
        6:30.34 (44.07)     7:10.79 (40.45)                                        
 11 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              8:23.35L   9:23.96        
                  47.42     1:44.13 (56.71)     2:41.14 (57.01)     3:38.97 (57.83)
        4:37.14 (58.17)     5:35.79 (58.65)     6:33.54 (57.75)     7:31.85 (58.31)
        8:30.32 (58.47)     9:23.96 (53.64)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conze, Maren D            14 NCAP-PV              4:56.74    4:56.53 DST    
                  26.94       55.80 (28.86)     1:26.05 (30.25)     1:56.40 (30.35)
        2:26.87 (30.47)     2:56.90 (30.03)     3:27.31 (30.41)     3:57.68 (30.37)
        4:27.59 (29.91)     4:56.53 (28.94)                                        
  2 Deitch, Caitlin G         14 NAAC-MD              5:11.18    5:15.42 DST    
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)     1:33.27 (31.91)     2:05.25 (31.98)
        2:37.44 (32.19)     3:09.39 (31.95)     3:41.31 (31.92)     4:13.36 (32.05)
        4:45.00 (31.64)     5:15.42 (30.42)                                        
  3 Morgan, Grace R           13 WST-VA               5:13.61    5:18.82 DST    
                  28.83     1:00.52 (31.69)     1:33.07 (32.55)     2:05.30 (32.23)
        2:37.73 (32.43)     3:10.13 (32.40)     3:42.46 (32.33)     4:14.98 (32.52)
        4:47.47 (32.49)     5:18.82 (31.35)                                        
  4 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               5:21.02    5:19.12 DST    
                  28.42     1:00.40 (31.98)     1:32.90 (32.50)     2:05.02 (32.12)
        2:37.62 (32.60)     3:09.89 (32.27)     3:42.55 (32.66)     4:15.50 (32.95)
        4:48.03 (32.53)     5:19.12 (31.09)                                        
  5 Pacher, Katy J            13 NAAC-MD              5:36.43    5:22.21 DST    
                  29.85     1:02.17 (32.32)     1:34.53 (32.36)     2:07.18 (32.65)
        2:39.95 (32.77)     3:12.92 (32.97)     3:45.87 (32.95)     4:18.58 (32.71)
        4:51.34 (32.76)     5:22.21 (30.87)                                        
  6 Williamson, Fiona P       14 RAYS-VA              5:32.81    5:27.02 DST    
                  29.36     1:01.73 (32.37)     1:34.87 (33.14)     2:08.07 (33.20)
        2:41.12 (33.05)     3:14.12 (33.00)     3:47.56 (33.44)     4:20.62 (33.06)
        4:54.04 (33.42)     5:27.02 (32.98)                                        
  7 LeFaivre, Darby A         13 NCAP-PV              5:24.25    5:28.19 DST    
                  29.49     1:02.31 (32.82)     1:35.99 (33.68)     2:09.30 (33.31)
        2:42.71 (33.41)     3:15.98 (33.27)     3:49.59 (33.61)     4:22.74 (33.15)
        4:55.88 (33.14)     5:28.19 (32.31)                                        
  8 Frick, Kalina B           14 RAYS-VA              5:35.72    5:30.46 DST    
                  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)     1:36.23 (33.61)     2:09.77 (33.54)
        2:43.48 (33.71)     3:17.36 (33.88)     3:50.88 (33.52)     4:24.56 (33.68)
        4:58.11 (33.55)     5:30.46 (32.35)                                        
  9 Johnson, Kiera S          13 NCAP-PV              5:30.36    5:31.97 DST    
                  30.20     1:03.61 (33.41)     1:36.96 (33.35)     2:10.62 (33.66)
        2:44.43 (33.81)     3:18.31 (33.88)     3:52.05 (33.74)     4:25.79 (33.74)
        4:59.24 (33.45)     5:31.97 (32.73)                                        
 10 Macaluso, Marie G         14 RAYS-VA              5:07.67L   5:34.19 DST    
                  30.09     1:02.94 (32.85)     1:36.81 (33.87)     2:11.01 (34.20)
        2:45.98 (34.97)     3:20.47 (34.49)     3:54.77 (34.30)     4:29.87 (35.10)
        5:03.46 (33.59)     5:34.19 (30.73)                                        
 11 Parrott, Sydney A         13 PSDN-VA              5:43.69    5:38.81 DST    
                  31.19     1:05.02 (33.83)     1:39.59 (34.57)     2:14.15 (34.56)
        2:49.03 (34.88)     3:23.39 (34.36)     3:57.66 (34.27)     4:31.77 (34.11)
        5:05.85 (34.08)     5:38.81 (32.96)                                        
 12 Graham, Jeanie M          14 RAYS-VA              5:04.94L   5:42.39 DST    
                  31.84     1:05.47 (33.63)     1:40.42 (34.95)     2:15.62 (35.20)
        2:50.71 (35.09)     3:26.28 (35.57)     4:00.56 (34.28)     4:34.84 (34.28)
        5:09.70 (34.86)     5:42.39 (32.69)                                        
 13 Johnson, Katie S          13 RAYS-VA              6:02.30    5:50.33 DST    
                  32.01     1:07.39 (35.38)     1:43.27 (35.88)     2:18.72 (35.45)
        2:54.81 (36.09)     3:30.85 (36.04)     4:06.61 (35.76)     4:42.29 (35.68)
        5:17.05 (34.76)     5:50.33 (33.28)                                        
 14 Jaeger, Renee M           13 PSDN-VA              5:48.74    5:58.90 DST    
                  32.00     1:07.04 (35.04)     1:43.08 (36.04)     2:19.06 (35.98)
        2:55.70 (36.64)     3:32.61 (36.91)     4:09.58 (36.97)     4:46.65 (37.07)
        5:23.41 (36.76)     5:58.90 (35.49)                                        
 15 Wedding, Jillian P        13 RAYS-VA              6:06.05    6:02.80 DST    
                  31.38     1:06.28 (34.90)     1:42.90 (36.62)     2:20.04 (37.14)
        2:57.65 (37.61)     3:35.23 (37.58)     4:12.79 (37.56)     4:50.21 (37.42)
        5:27.49 (37.28)     6:02.80 (35.31)                                        
 16 Krein, Olivia E           14 FXFX-PV              6:16.83    6:06.37 DST    
                  33.31     1:09.79 (36.48)     1:47.09 (37.30)     2:24.76 (37.67)
        3:02.18 (37.42)     3:39.29 (37.11)     4:16.73 (37.44)     4:53.80 (37.07)
        5:30.64 (36.84)     6:06.37 (35.73)                                        
 17 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              6:23.63    6:17.17 DST    
                  33.26     1:10.68 (37.42)     1:48.54 (37.86)     2:26.66 (38.12)
        3:05.20 (38.54)     3:43.42 (38.22)     4:22.30 (38.88)     5:00.96 (38.66)
        5:39.80 (38.84)     6:17.17 (37.37)                                        
 18 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              6:08.66    6:20.90        
                  35.07     1:13.93 (38.86)     1:52.97 (39.04)     2:31.58 (38.61)
        3:09.95 (38.37)     3:48.40 (38.45)     4:26.90 (38.50)     5:05.28 (38.38)
        5:43.40 (38.12)     6:20.90 (37.50)                                        
 19 Green, Emma E             13 RAYS-VA              6:00.07    6:23.31        
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:51.17 (39.94)     2:30.78 (39.61)
        3:10.21 (39.43)     3:49.57 (39.36)     4:29.59 (40.02)     5:08.29 (38.70)
        5:46.83 (38.54)     6:23.31 (36.48)                                        
 20 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               6:31.64    6:29.11        
                  35.40     1:13.74 (38.34)     1:53.37 (39.63)     2:34.19 (40.82)
        3:13.61 (39.42)     3:53.06 (39.45)     4:33.57 (40.51)     5:12.62 (39.05)
        5:51.92 (39.30)     6:29.11 (37.19)                                        
 21 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA               7:46.15    6:47.74        
                  37.38     1:17.57 (40.19)     1:59.40 (41.83)     2:41.74 (42.34)
        3:24.54 (42.80)     4:06.96 (42.42)     4:48.70 (41.74)     5:29.96 (41.26)
        6:10.32 (40.36)     6:47.74 (37.42)                                        
 22 Visser, Anna I            13 RAYS-VA              6:50.00    6:54.19        
                  38.05     1:17.38 (39.33)     1:57.80 (40.42)     2:39.95 (42.15)
        3:22.61 (42.66)     4:05.26 (42.65)     4:48.18 (42.92)     5:31.04 (42.86)
        6:13.57 (42.53)     6:54.19 (40.62)                                        
 23 Avery, Gigi E             13 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    6:58.68        
                  34.91     1:13.95 (39.04)     1:55.15 (41.20)     2:39.09 (43.94)
        3:22.02 (42.93)     4:05.80 (43.78)     4:50.36 (44.56)     5:34.55 (44.19)
        6:18.93 (44.38)     6:58.68 (39.75)                                        
 24 Santos, Yamilla D         13 PWSC-VA              7:27.35    7:24.25        
                  38.84     1:22.31 (43.47)     2:07.07 (44.76)     2:52.52 (45.45)
        3:38.01 (45.49)     4:24.65 (46.64)     5:11.18 (46.53)     5:56.54 (45.36)
        6:42.79 (46.25)     7:24.25 (41.46)                                        
 25 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA                    NT    8:27.03        
                  43.19     1:30.82 (47.63)     2:21.93 (51.11)     3:14.56 (52.63)
        4:07.79 (53.23)     5:02.43 (54.64)     5:56.73 (54.30)     6:48.40 (51.67)
        7:40.60 (52.20)     8:27.03 (46.43)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.09  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Lucy C           15 NAAC-MD              5:06.37    5:13.92 DST    
                  29.62     1:01.54 (31.92)     1:33.46 (31.92)     2:05.27 (31.81)
        2:36.45 (31.18)     3:08.53 (32.08)     3:40.44 (31.91)     4:12.05 (31.61)
        4:43.85 (31.80)     5:13.92 (30.07)                                        
  2 Miller, Jenna J           17 NAAC-MD              5:11.37    5:13.99 DST    
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)     1:33.70 (32.21)     2:06.00 (32.30)
        2:38.03 (32.03)     3:09.89 (31.86)     3:41.16 (31.27)     4:12.59 (31.43)
        4:43.94 (31.35)     5:13.99 (30.05)                                        
  3 Thompson, Jenny P         17 NAAC-MD              5:08.18    5:15.85 DST    
                  29.86     1:01.68 (31.82)     1:33.90 (32.22)     2:06.14 (32.24)
        2:38.07 (31.93)     3:09.18 (31.11)     3:40.82 (31.64)     4:12.70 (31.88)
        4:45.23 (32.53)     5:15.85 (30.62)                                        
  4 Cline, Jessie M           15 NAAC-MD              5:06.21    5:19.04 DST    
                  29.86     1:01.98 (32.12)     1:34.09 (32.11)     2:06.56 (32.47)
        2:39.31 (32.75)     3:11.59 (32.28)     3:43.76 (32.17)     4:16.08 (32.32)
        4:48.18 (32.10)     5:19.04 (30.86)                                        
  5 Atkins, Sydney N          15 NAAC-MD              5:09.87    5:21.08 DST    
                  29.26     1:01.32 (32.06)     1:33.82 (32.50)     2:06.04 (32.22)
        2:38.40 (32.36)     3:10.74 (32.34)     3:43.26 (32.52)     4:16.15 (32.89)
        4:49.22 (33.07)     5:21.08 (31.86)                                        
  6 Martin, Ella J            15 NAAC-MD              5:18.65    5:22.00 DST    
                  29.59     1:01.02 (31.43)     1:33.31 (32.29)     2:05.33 (32.02)
        2:37.45 (32.12)     3:09.62 (32.17)     3:42.22 (32.60)     4:15.06 (32.84)
        4:48.51 (33.45)     5:22.00 (33.49)                                        
  7 Bowen, Brayden H          17 NAAC-MD              5:21.97    5:25.62 DST    
                  29.93     1:01.90 (31.97)     1:34.41 (32.51)     2:07.45 (33.04)
        2:40.25 (32.80)     3:13.36 (33.11)     3:46.53 (33.17)     4:19.80 (33.27)
        4:52.99 (33.19)     5:25.62 (32.63)                                        
  8 Schmitz, Chloe B          15 RAYS-VA              5:35.96    5:34.40 DST    
                  30.16     1:03.53 (33.37)     1:37.15 (33.62)     2:11.82 (34.67)
        2:45.47 (33.65)     3:19.64 (34.17)     3:53.51 (33.87)     4:28.30 (34.79)
        5:01.89 (33.59)     5:34.40 (32.51)                                        
  9 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              5:22.35L   5:42.47 DST    
                  28.93     1:02.70 (33.77)     1:37.81 (35.11)     2:12.72 (34.91)
        2:48.26 (35.54)     3:24.03 (35.77)     3:59.39 (35.36)     4:35.24 (35.85)
        5:10.81 (35.57)     5:42.47 (31.66)                                        
 10 Wasser, Carter H          15 RAYS-VA              5:31.37    5:44.27 DST    
                  31.82     1:06.30 (34.48)     1:41.50 (35.20)     2:16.16 (34.66)
        2:51.57 (35.41)     3:26.86 (35.29)     4:02.26 (35.40)     4:37.54 (35.28)
        5:12.24 (34.70)     5:44.27 (32.03)                                        
 11 Radcliffe, Sara E         16 FXFX-PV              5:29.27    5:44.30 DST    
                  31.43     1:05.90 (34.47)     1:41.57 (35.67)     2:16.88 (35.31)
        2:52.47 (35.59)     3:27.47 (35.00)     4:02.21 (34.74)     4:37.34 (35.13)
        5:12.69 (35.35)     5:44.30 (31.61)                                        
 12 Kapp, Jenna N             15 RAYS-VA              5:46.57    5:45.93 DST    
                  31.62     1:05.88 (34.26)     1:40.69 (34.81)     2:16.31 (35.62)
        2:51.91 (35.60)     3:27.16 (35.25)     4:02.34 (35.18)     4:37.75 (35.41)
        5:12.68 (34.93)     5:45.93 (33.25)                                        
 13 Moore, Reilly E           16 RAYS-VA              5:46.59    5:50.10 DST    
                  31.47     1:05.74 (34.27)     1:40.66 (34.92)     2:16.25 (35.59)
        2:52.08 (35.83)     3:27.97 (35.89)     4:03.83 (35.86)     4:39.42 (35.59)
        5:15.11 (35.69)     5:50.10 (34.99)                                        
 14 Figueroa, Kimberly G      15 FXFX-PV              5:57.70    5:59.30 DST    
                  30.54     1:03.97 (33.43)     1:39.10 (35.13)     2:15.69 (36.59)
        2:53.06 (37.37)     3:30.79 (37.73)     4:08.63 (37.84)     4:46.37 (37.74)
        5:23.41 (37.04)     5:59.30 (35.89)                                        
 15 Brown, Maddy S            16 RAYS-VA              6:16.34    6:08.26 DST    
                  31.93     1:07.43 (35.50)     1:44.60 (37.17)     2:22.65 (38.05)
        3:00.81 (38.16)     3:39.12 (38.31)     4:16.99 (37.87)     4:55.11 (38.12)
        5:32.68 (37.57)     6:08.26 (35.58)                                        
 16 Hedden, Belinda M         16 FXFX-PV              6:10.31    6:10.95 DST    
                  32.91     1:10.36 (37.45)     1:48.73 (38.37)     2:27.07 (38.34)
        3:05.25 (38.18)     3:43.19 (37.94)     4:21.09 (37.90)     4:58.93 (37.84)
        5:35.69 (36.76)     6:10.95 (35.26)                                        
 17 Burns, Alex M             15 FXFX-PV              6:16.63    6:11.83 DST    
                  33.46     1:10.94 (37.48)     1:49.56 (38.62)     2:27.96 (38.40)
        3:06.63 (38.67)     3:44.17 (37.54)     4:21.64 (37.47)     4:59.45 (37.81)
        5:36.29 (36.84)     6:11.83 (35.54)                                        
 18 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               5:55.32    6:19.71 DST    
                  31.53     1:07.45 (35.92)     1:44.42 (36.97)     2:22.16 (37.74)
        3:00.81 (38.65)     3:40.51 (39.70)     4:20.54 (40.03)     5:01.33 (40.79)
        5:41.00 (39.67)     6:19.71 (38.71)                                        
 19 Bennett, Emily G          16 RAYS-VA              6:06.01    6:22.29        
                  36.22     1:14.17 (37.95)     1:52.52 (38.35)     2:31.28 (38.76)
        3:09.69 (38.41)     3:48.24 (38.55)     4:26.81 (38.57)     5:05.53 (38.72)
        5:44.73 (39.20)     6:22.29 (37.56)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  9-10 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanes, Kohl A             10 NAAC-MD              8:36.36    6:21.56        
                  34.67     1:12.30 (37.63)     1:52.17 (39.87)     2:31.14 (38.97)
        3:10.45 (39.31)     3:49.63 (39.18)     4:29.19 (39.56)     5:07.59 (38.40)
        5:45.92 (38.33)     6:21.56 (35.64)                                        
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              7:08.14    6:38.18        
                  36.15     1:16.55 (40.40)     1:58.31 (41.76)     2:40.33 (42.02)
        3:21.81 (41.48)     4:03.92 (42.11)     4:44.88 (40.96)     5:24.97 (40.09)
        6:01.77 (36.80)     6:38.18 (36.41)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  11-12 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andresen, Ian T           12 PSDN-VA              5:28.12    5:33.10 DST    
                  28.04       59.64 (31.60)     1:32.42 (32.78)     2:06.36 (33.94)
        2:40.74 (34.38)     3:15.15 (34.41)     3:49.48 (34.33)     4:24.21 (34.73)
        4:59.21 (35.00)     5:33.10 (33.89)                                        
  2 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              5:59.39    5:46.30 DST    
                  30.22     1:04.62 (34.40)     1:40.01 (35.39)     2:15.80 (35.79)
        2:50.54 (34.74)     3:26.65 (36.11)     4:02.53 (35.88)     4:37.91 (35.38)
        5:12.64 (34.73)     5:46.30 (33.66)                                        
  3 Shahateet, Justin K       12 PWSC-VA              6:03.54    5:50.48 DST    
                  31.06     1:05.98 (34.92)     1:42.16 (36.18)     2:18.56 (36.40)
        2:54.46 (35.90)     3:30.57 (36.11)     4:06.98 (36.41)     4:42.27 (35.29)
        5:17.37 (35.10)     5:50.48 (33.11)                                        
  4 Foulk, Billy P            12 NAAC-MD              5:54.79    5:52.69 DST    
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)     1:39.24 (35.49)     2:15.57 (36.33)
        2:51.42 (35.85)     3:27.94 (36.52)     4:04.69 (36.75)     4:41.61 (36.92)
        5:18.08 (36.47)     5:52.69 (34.61)                                        
  5 Reginelli, Enzo L         12 PSDN-VA              6:13.57    5:58.52 DST    
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)     1:45.53 (37.38)     2:23.54 (38.01)
        3:00.45 (36.91)     3:37.24 (36.79)     4:14.13 (36.89)     4:49.99 (35.86)
        5:26.05 (36.06)     5:58.52 (32.47)                                        
  6 Munoz, Ethan C            12 RAYS-VA              6:31.59    6:16.66        
                  32.01     1:07.89 (35.88)     1:45.47 (37.58)     2:24.05 (38.58)
        3:03.24 (39.19)     3:42.63 (39.39)     4:22.45 (39.82)     5:01.66 (39.21)
        5:40.66 (39.00)     6:16.66 (36.00)                                        
  7 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              7:06.18    6:26.63        
                  34.74     1:12.28 (37.54)     1:50.85 (38.57)     2:30.94 (40.09)
        3:11.45 (40.51)     3:52.32 (40.87)     4:30.63 (38.31)     5:09.51 (38.88)
        5:48.75 (39.24)     6:26.63 (37.88)                                        
  8 Pitta, Andy J             12 NAAC-MD              6:32.15    6:26.79        
                  35.71     1:13.56 (37.85)     1:52.68 (39.12)     2:31.33 (38.65)
        3:10.85 (39.52)     3:50.09 (39.24)     4:28.94 (38.85)     5:09.33 (40.39)
        5:48.59 (39.26)     6:26.79 (38.20)                                        
  9 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    6:36.05        
                  32.61     1:10.03 (37.42)     1:50.02 (39.99)     2:30.66 (40.64)
        3:11.01 (40.35)     3:51.24 (40.23)     4:33.36 (42.12)     5:15.68 (42.32)
        5:57.72 (42.04)     6:36.05 (38.33)                                        
 10 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              6:31.28    6:38.28        
                  35.68     1:15.75 (40.07)     1:55.90 (40.15)     2:37.08 (41.18)
        3:17.80 (40.72)     3:59.17 (41.37)     4:39.44 (40.27)     5:20.25 (40.81)
        5:59.55 (39.30)     6:38.28 (38.73)                                        
 11 McOsker, Patrick L        11 TSU-VA               7:07.33    6:42.08        
                  34.45     1:13.67 (39.22)     1:54.72 (41.05)     2:36.00 (41.28)
        3:18.22 (42.22)     3:59.44 (41.22)     4:41.40 (41.96)     5:22.98 (41.58)
        6:04.03 (41.05)     6:42.08 (38.05)                                        
 12 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    7:03.17        
                  37.03     1:18.34 (41.31)     2:00.00 (41.66)     2:42.62 (42.62)
        3:26.31 (43.69)     4:09.70 (43.39)     4:54.69 (44.99)     5:39.68 (44.99)
        6:23.17 (43.49)     7:03.17 (40.00)                                        
 13 Caton, Andrew J           11 FXFX-PV                   NT    7:04.32        
                  36.92     1:20.10 (43.18)     2:04.30 (44.20)     2:47.67 (43.37)
        3:31.50 (43.83)     4:14.49 (42.99)     4:57.76 (43.27)     5:40.80 (43.04)
        6:23.90 (43.10)     7:04.32 (40.42)                                        
 14 Mullinix, Ethan D         12 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    7:12.26        
                  35.02     1:15.98 (40.96)     1:59.77 (43.79)     2:44.15 (44.38)
        3:29.81 (45.66)     4:14.60 (44.79)     5:01.03 (46.43)     5:47.63 (46.60)
        6:33.95 (46.32)     7:12.26 (38.31)                                        
 15 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              7:29.08    7:19.91        
                  36.94     1:19.56 (42.62)     2:04.78 (45.22)     2:49.81 (45.03)
        3:36.41 (46.60)     4:22.94 (46.53)     5:07.54 (44.60)     5:53.08 (45.54)
        6:40.25 (47.17)     7:19.91 (39.66)                                        
 16 George, David A           11 STLH-VA              9:23.22    8:25.08        
                  40.05     1:28.11 (48.06)     2:20.25 (52.14)     3:13.72 (53.47)
        4:06.97 (53.25)     4:59.64 (52.67)     5:51.65 (52.01)     6:44.13 (52.48)
        7:36.13 (52.00)     8:25.08 (48.95)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  13-14 DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Drew E            13 NAAC-MD              5:28.06    5:11.50 DST    
                  27.31       57.93 (30.62)     1:29.66 (31.73)     2:01.13 (31.47)
        2:33.06 (31.93)     3:05.39 (32.33)     3:37.41 (32.02)     4:09.67 (32.26)
        4:41.25 (31.58)     5:11.50 (30.25)                                        
  2 Hunter, Benjamin G        13 RAYS-VA              5:25.81    5:12.25 DST    
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:30.93 (31.82)     2:02.64 (31.71)
        2:34.61 (31.97)     3:06.41 (31.80)     3:38.58 (32.17)     4:10.40 (31.82)
        4:41.94 (31.54)     5:12.25 (30.31)                                        
  3 McGowan, Kevin J          13 RAYS-VA              5:17.43    5:17.96 DST    
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)     1:32.79 (31.92)     2:04.50 (31.71)
        2:36.41 (31.91)     3:09.00 (32.59)     3:41.53 (32.53)     4:14.52 (32.99)
        4:47.35 (32.83)     5:17.96 (30.61)                                        
  4 Unruh, Jonah S            13 RAYS-VA              5:47.63    5:20.93 DST    
                  28.88     1:01.17 (32.29)     1:33.35 (32.18)     2:05.56 (32.21)
        2:38.86 (33.30)     3:12.03 (33.17)     3:45.23 (33.20)     4:18.42 (33.19)
        4:50.55 (32.13)     5:20.93 (30.38)                                        
  5 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                5:28.04    5:21.34 DST    
                  27.10       58.27 (31.17)     1:30.21 (31.94)     2:02.70 (32.49)
        2:35.85 (33.15)     3:09.00 (33.15)     3:42.34 (33.34)     4:15.92 (33.58)
        4:49.45 (33.53)     5:21.34 (31.89)                                        
  6 Euker, Regan E            13 RAYS-VA              5:20.65    5:21.99 DST    
                  29.01     1:00.96 (31.95)     1:33.04 (32.08)     2:05.11 (32.07)
        2:37.13 (32.02)     3:09.81 (32.68)     3:42.96 (33.15)     4:16.95 (33.99)
        4:50.64 (33.69)     5:21.99 (31.35)                                        
  7 Rich, Andrew L            14 NAAC-MD              5:19.58    5:26.95 DST    
                  28.78     1:01.02 (32.24)     1:34.78 (33.76)     2:08.57 (33.79)
        2:42.18 (33.61)     3:15.94 (33.76)     3:48.73 (32.79)     4:22.86 (34.13)
        4:55.46 (32.60)     5:26.95 (31.49)                                        
  8 Pearcy, Mark M            13 RAYS-VA              5:33.27    5:31.30 DST    
                  30.57     1:03.54 (32.97)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:09.84 (32.77)
        2:43.09 (33.25)     3:16.21 (33.12)     3:50.23 (34.02)     4:24.22 (33.99)
        4:58.43 (34.21)     5:31.30 (32.87)                                        
  9 Meyer, Peyton D           13 RAYS-VA              5:37.20    5:37.01 DST    
                  30.93     1:04.60 (33.67)     1:38.39 (33.79)     2:12.88 (34.49)
        2:47.43 (34.55)     3:21.89 (34.46)     3:56.30 (34.41)     4:31.37 (35.07)
        5:05.38 (34.01)     5:37.01 (31.63)                                        
 10 Bennett, Ian R            13 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    5:55.39 DST    
                  32.10     1:06.89 (34.79)     1:43.37 (36.48)     2:19.81 (36.44)
        2:56.93 (37.12)     3:33.02 (36.09)     4:09.62 (36.60)     4:46.77 (37.15)
        5:22.68 (35.91)     5:55.39 (32.71)                                        
 11 Earnhart, Matthew W       13 RAYS-VA              6:03.38    5:59.87        
                  31.34     1:07.60 (36.26)     1:44.74 (37.14)     2:22.01 (37.27)
        2:59.88 (37.87)     3:36.70 (36.82)     4:14.14 (37.44)     4:50.35 (36.21)
        5:26.85 (36.50)     5:59.87 (33.02)                                        
 12 Feinberg, Nathan G        13 FXFX-PV              6:14.39    6:00.27        
                  31.26     1:07.22 (35.96)     1:44.53 (37.31)     2:22.19 (37.66)
        3:00.50 (38.31)     3:37.03 (36.53)     4:13.91 (36.88)     4:49.92 (36.01)
        5:26.06 (36.14)     6:00.27 (34.21)                                        
 13 Hargrave, Ben B           13 NAAC-MD                   NT    6:15.78        
                  33.06     1:10.66 (37.60)     1:48.40 (37.74)     2:28.04 (39.64)
        3:05.61 (37.57)     3:44.17 (38.56)     4:24.25 (40.08)     5:02.83 (38.58)
        5:42.18 (39.35)     6:15.78 (33.60)                                        
 14 Mendoza, Ramses           13 PWSC-VA              5:58.86    6:18.72        
                  30.85     1:07.60 (36.75)     1:44.61 (37.01)     2:24.49 (39.88)
        3:02.15 (37.66)     3:40.88 (38.73)     4:21.96 (41.08)     5:00.77 (38.81)
        5:40.21 (39.44)     6:18.72 (38.51)                                        
 15 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              6:35.05    6:38.84        
                  33.60     1:12.24 (38.64)     1:52.10 (39.86)     2:33.95 (41.85)
        3:15.48 (41.53)     3:56.87 (41.39)     4:39.52 (42.65)     5:22.12 (42.60)
        6:01.65 (39.53)     6:38.84 (37.19)                                        
 16 Goshorn, Alex C           14 RAYS-VA              7:30.00    7:04.02        
                  39.11     1:22.48 (43.37)     2:06.10 (43.62)     2:50.27 (44.17)
        3:33.69 (43.42)     4:16.67 (42.98)     4:59.28 (42.61)     5:40.82 (41.54)
        6:23.32 (42.50)     7:04.02 (40.70)                                        
 17 Makin, Will A             13 FXFX-PV              7:37.65    7:19.72        
                  35.67     1:18.39 (42.72)     2:03.47 (45.08)     2:49.04 (45.57)
        3:35.80 (46.76)     4:21.50 (45.70)     5:07.52 (46.02)     5:53.94 (46.42)
        6:39.50 (45.56)     7:19.72 (40.22)                                        
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.99  15&O DST Distance Standard
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currie, Connor E          16 NAAC-MD              4:48.01    4:49.57 DST    
                  25.45       54.10 (28.65)     1:23.29 (29.19)     1:52.88 (29.59)
        2:22.60 (29.72)     2:52.51 (29.91)     3:22.47 (29.96)     3:52.33 (29.86)
        4:21.95 (29.62)     4:49.57 (27.62)                                        
  2 Streyle, Patrick I        16 NAAC-MD              4:49.30    4:50.20 DST    
                  25.94       54.77 (28.83)     1:24.36 (29.59)     1:54.25 (29.89)
        2:24.32 (30.07)     2:53.72 (29.40)     3:23.39 (29.67)     3:53.06 (29.67)
        4:22.03 (28.97)     4:50.20 (28.17)                                        
  3 Hayungs, Parker C         18 RAYS-VA              5:15.76    4:57.82 DST    
                  26.34       55.68 (29.34)     1:25.88 (30.20)     1:56.14 (30.26)
        2:26.11 (29.97)     2:56.57 (30.46)     3:27.09 (30.52)     3:57.63 (30.54)
        4:28.48 (30.85)     4:57.82 (29.34)                                        
  4 Pitta, Charlie N          16 NAAC-MD              4:51.57    5:00.73 DST    
                  27.13       56.33 (29.20)     1:26.60 (30.27)     1:57.33 (30.73)
        2:28.14 (30.81)     2:58.77 (30.63)     3:29.63 (30.86)     4:00.39 (30.76)
        4:31.06 (30.67)     5:00.73 (29.67)                                        
  5 Granger, Jimmy E          15 RAYS-VA              5:04.44    5:09.66 DST    
                  26.49       56.62 (30.13)     1:27.73 (31.11)     1:59.04 (31.31)
        2:30.93 (31.89)     3:02.63 (31.70)     3:35.38 (32.75)     4:07.40 (32.02)
        4:39.60 (32.20)     5:09.66 (30.06)                                        
  6 Hunter, Jackson N         15 RAYS-VA              5:02.37    5:09.84 DST    
                  27.60       57.90 (30.30)     1:28.35 (30.45)     1:59.52 (31.17)
        2:30.95 (31.43)     3:03.18 (32.23)     3:35.78 (32.60)     4:08.47 (32.69)
        4:40.22 (31.75)     5:09.84 (29.62)                                        
  7 Mencke, Keegan A          15 PSDN-VA              5:12.55    5:17.96 DST    
                  28.12       58.88 (30.76)     1:30.66 (31.78)     2:02.80 (32.14)
        2:35.09 (32.29)     3:07.28 (32.19)     3:39.89 (32.61)     4:12.86 (32.97)
        4:45.88 (33.02)     5:17.96 (32.08)                                        
  8 Serafini, Massimo         15 RAYS-VA              5:35.56    5:18.64 DST    
                  27.57       58.52 (30.95)     1:30.63 (32.11)     2:03.37 (32.74)
        2:36.33 (32.96)     3:09.06 (32.73)     3:40.68 (31.62)     4:13.68 (33.00)
        4:47.60 (33.92)     5:18.64 (31.04)                                        
  9 Poley, Alex W             18 RAYS-VA              5:06.36    5:34.04 DST    
                  27.88       59.40 (31.52)     1:32.22 (32.82)     2:05.90 (33.68)
        2:40.47 (34.57)     3:15.28 (34.81)     3:49.81 (34.53)     4:24.22 (34.41)
        4:59.30 (35.08)     5:34.04 (34.74)                                        
 10 Crawford, Ethan D         15 RAYS-VA              5:28.33L   5:54.36 DST    
                  31.43     1:06.76 (35.33)     1:42.53 (35.77)     2:19.13 (36.60)
        2:55.41 (36.28)     3:32.12 (36.71)     4:08.02 (35.90)     4:44.66 (36.64)
        5:20.54 (35.88)     5:54.36 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 29  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                16.64      16.38        
  2 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                17.61      17.11        
  3 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                17.88      17.24        
  4 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 19.64      17.92        
  5 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                18.82      17.98        
  6 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                17.64      18.04        
  7 Fox, Chloe                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         17.72      18.07        
  8 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                21.26      18.39        
  9 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                19.51      18.45        
 10 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                19.80      18.47        
 11 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                18.92      18.51        
 12 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 18.15      18.59        
 13 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                20.35      18.72        
 14 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                  19.44      18.84        
 15 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                17.84      18.88        
 16 Davis, Julia               8 Sea Dragons-PV         18.41      19.02        
 17 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                22.04      19.35        
 18 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                18.68      19.40        
 19 Goodwin, Olivia I          8 ACAC-VA                21.86      19.96        
 20 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                19.45      20.04        
 21 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                20.51      20.26        
 22 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                20.22      20.62        
 23 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                21.62      21.21        
 24 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                22.56      21.24        
 25 Heiny, Claire E            8 PWSC-VA                   NT      21.27        
 26 Stanley, Brooklyn R        7 STLH-VA                25.55      21.28        
 27 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                20.96      21.31        
 28 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                23.69      21.36        
 29 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                21.22      21.63        
 30 Maynard, Addey             6 ACAC-VA                22.17      21.90        
 31 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                21.98      21.92        
 32 Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                23.40      21.96        
 33 Tosh, Lexie M              8 RAYS-VA                47.00      22.00        
 34 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                23.56      22.07        
 35 Phythian, Sloane E         7 OCCS-PV                22.92      22.12        
 36 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA                26.94      22.15        
 37 Crown, Lillian B           8 PSDN-VA                22.66      22.26        
 38 Alexander, Kendall A       7 STLH-VA                   NT      23.03        
 39 Marshall, Phoebe           7 Sea Dragons-PV         21.71      23.08        
 40 Dicola, Isabella R         8 RAYS-VA                22.65      23.12        
 41 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                26.56      23.15        
 42 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                27.19      23.29        
 43 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                22.99      23.44        
 43 Ryan, Samantha K           6 RAYS-VA                23.14      23.44        
 43 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                20.24      23.44        
 46 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                26.82      23.53        
 47 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                25.18      23.73        
 48 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                29.98      23.84        
 49 Dolan, Emma K              7 OCCS-PV                26.35      24.48        
 50 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                21.81      24.82        
 51 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                26.09      25.33        
 52 Simpson, Hadley L          5 OCCS-PV                25.94      25.68        
 53 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.76        
 54 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                29.35      26.80        
 55 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                25.85      26.84        
 56 Roche, Abbie M             7 RAYS-VA                24.00      27.07        
 57 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                22.44      27.48        
 58 Farber, Maddie A           7 ACAC-VA                29.33      27.74        
 59 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                30.86      27.77        
 60 Chu, Hayley W              8 OCCS-PV                31.79      29.02        
 61 Durrer, Emily Claire C     5 ACAC-VA                41.91      30.32        
 61 Eddy, Piper R              5 RAYS-VA                30.46      30.32        
 63 Crocker, Maddyn K          7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      30.77        
 64 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA                33.09      31.13        
 65 Kissner-Ventimglia, Luci   6 Sea Dragons-PV         31.17      33.45        
 
Event 30  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                15.21      15.13        
  2 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                15.83      15.23        
  3 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                16.82      16.04        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                16.89      16.04        
  5 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                16.59      16.56        
  6 Ha, Joel V                 8 OCCS-PV                17.42      17.05        
  7 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA                22.80      17.16        
  8 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 17.84      17.21        
  9 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                18.31      17.41        
 10 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                18.06      17.90        
 11 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                18.25      17.93        
 12 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                21.42      18.32        
 13 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                19.78      18.42        
 14 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                22.95      18.64        
 15 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                18.65      18.66        
 16 Pindle, Christian A        8 STLH-VA                   NT      18.79        
 17 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                19.45      18.84        
 18 Eidukaitis, Leonardo N     7 RAYS-VA                30.00      18.86        
 19 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 21.66      18.98        
 20 Henry, Robert N            8 FXFX-PV                20.72      19.16        
 21 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                20.00      19.30        
 22 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                18.94      19.41        
 23 Turner, Tyler              7 Sea Dragons-PV         19.57      19.45        
 24 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                22.82      19.64        
 25 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                18.90      19.75        
 26 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                20.42      19.86        
 27 Levy, Noah                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         25.99      19.96        
 28 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                20.31      19.98        
 29 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                22.30      20.15        
 30 Gamel, Sebastian           7 Sea Dragons-PV         22.39      20.44        
 31 Everett, Ashton D          8 OCCS-PV                23.23      20.47        
 32 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                18.36      20.51        
 33 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                20.14      20.53        
 34 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                19.17      20.83        
 35 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                23.09      20.97        
 36 Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                24.79      21.23        
 37 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                26.95      21.53        
 38 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                21.82      22.00        
 39 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                21.37      22.23        
 40 Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV               25.67      22.45        
 41 Osorio, Rafael             7 PWSC-VA                23.91      22.68        
 42 Palomo, Javi O             7 STAT-VA                   NT      22.85        
 43 Palomo, Edward J           7 STAT-VA                26.92      23.07        
 44 Levy, Oliver               6 Sea Dragons-PV         26.17      23.50        
 45 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                25.74      24.13        
 46 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                25.74      24.15        
 47 Vidals, Damian A           8 RAYS-VA                26.40      24.81        
 48 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 26.68      25.02        
 49 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                25.67      26.16        
 50 Vasilic, Cooper            8 Sea Dragons-PV         35.99      26.58        
 51 Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                27.23      26.67        
 52 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                27.38      27.28        
 53 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA                28.30      27.71        
 54 Conjura, Bret              6 Sea Dragons-PV         25.91      27.80        
 55 DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                29.11      28.07        
 56 Hagmaier, Sam C            7 RAYS-VA                24.46      28.50        
 57 Sutton, Leo                6 ACAC-VA                38.55      30.73        
 58 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                27.36      32.46        
 59 Venkateswaran, Shrinath    6 STLH-VA                   NT      35.11        
 60 Tosh, William M            6 RAYS-VA                53.00      44.45        
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                19.76      18.04        
  2 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 24.84      19.83        
  3 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                20.32      20.29        
  4 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                20.94      20.58        
  5 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                20.80      20.80        
  6 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                22.20      21.97        
  7 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                  28.92      22.36        
  8 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                23.64      22.37        
  9 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                   NT      22.43        
 10 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                25.90      22.50        
 11 Fox, Chloe                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         22.58      23.25        
 12 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                21.86      23.44        
 13 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 24.95      23.76        
 14 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                22.32      24.12        
 15 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                27.00      24.33        
 16 Davis, Julia               8 Sea Dragons-PV         24.99      24.50        
 17 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                23.97      24.53        
 18 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                27.79      24.65        
 19 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                27.67      24.74        
 20 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                27.92      25.76        
 21 Phythian, Sloane E         7 OCCS-PV                27.08      26.24        
 22 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                27.38      26.62        
 23 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                31.35      26.94        
 24 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                25.00      27.31        
 25 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                29.48      27.37        
 26 Dolan, Emma K              7 OCCS-PV                43.92      27.44        
 27 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                28.72      27.83        
 28 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                23.15      28.58        
 29 Goodwin, Olivia I          8 ACAC-VA                34.58      29.79        
 30 Maynard, Addey             6 ACAC-VA                31.77      30.04        
 31 Marshall, Phoebe           7 Sea Dragons-PV         34.68      30.18        
 32 Heiny, Claire E            8 PWSC-VA                   NT      32.10        
 33 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                33.63      32.62        
 34 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                33.21      33.21        
 35 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                30.73      33.67        
 36 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                28.14      33.95        
 37 Roche, Abbie M             7 RAYS-VA                34.00      34.10        
 38 Dicola, Isabella R         8 RAYS-VA                34.00      34.62        
 39 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                34.71      35.57        
 40 Tosh, Lexie M              8 RAYS-VA                50.00      36.31        
 41 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                44.05      37.31        
 42 Chu, Hayley W              8 OCCS-PV                44.28      38.97        
 43 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT      39.06        
 44 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                36.50      40.08        
 -- Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                33.00         DQ        
 -- Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                34.93         DQ        
 -- Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                30.19         DQ        
 -- Durrer, Emily Claire C     5 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                31.62         DQ        
 -- Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                42.31         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                18.05      17.23        
  2 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                17.37      17.63        
  3 Ha, Joel V                 8 OCCS-PV                18.62      18.08        
  4 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                19.85      18.46        
  5 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                20.18      18.72        
  6 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                20.60      18.86        
  7 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                20.05      19.67        
  8 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                21.80      19.69        
  9 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 22.24      20.03        
 10 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                26.32      20.49        
 11 Levy, Noah                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         24.82      20.75        
 12 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                28.21      20.79        
 13 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                33.58      21.35        
 14 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT      23.60        
 15 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                25.02      24.06        
 16 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                24.92      24.64        
 17 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                28.03      25.06        
 18 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                29.66      25.23        
 19 Turner, Tyler              7 Sea Dragons-PV         24.52      25.30        
 20 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                26.04      26.35        
 21 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                26.98      26.44        
 22 Henry, Robert N            8 FXFX-PV                   NT      26.58        
 23 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                28.30      26.79        
 24 Gamel, Sebastian           7 Sea Dragons-PV         35.99      27.09        
 25 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                26.69      27.73        
 26 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                32.00      28.81        
 27 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                33.00      29.35        
 28 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                35.76      29.36        
 29 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                32.00      29.55        
 30 Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                35.00      30.03        
 31 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                35.44      30.13        
 32 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                37.13      31.51        
 33 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                33.91      31.55        
 34 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                32.23      32.06        
 35 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                    NT      33.39        
 36 Levy, Oliver               6 Sea Dragons-PV         30.99      34.22        
 37 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                34.84      35.26        
 38 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                36.20      36.62        
 39 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                48.51      46.40        
 -- Vidals, Damian A           8 RAYS-VA                35.00         DQ        
 -- Eidukaitis, Leonardo N     7 RAYS-VA                45.00         DQ        
 -- Osorio, Rafael             7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 31.12         DQ        
 -- Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                34.71         DQ        
 -- Everett, Ashton D          8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV                  NT         DQ        
 -- DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                20.49      19.76        
  2 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                20.25      20.21        
  3 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                21.83      20.57        
  4 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 22.27      20.67        
  5 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                22.52      21.25        
  6 Fox, Chloe                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         21.15      21.45        
  7 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                20.21      21.47        
  8 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                23.65      21.56        
  9 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                22.24      21.98        
 10 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                22.43      22.00        
 11 Davis, Julia               8 Sea Dragons-PV         24.29      22.25        
 12 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                25.55      22.66        
 13 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                23.81      22.70        
 14 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                  25.53      22.71        
 15 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                21.43      22.74        
 16 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                21.94      22.76        
 17 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                24.51      23.28        
 18 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                24.63      23.94        
 19 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                23.14      24.01        
 20 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                25.06      24.02        
 21 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                24.07      24.09        
 22 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                22.05      24.19        
 23 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 22.85      24.38        
 23 Goodwin, Olivia I          8 ACAC-VA                26.72      24.38        
 25 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                25.80      24.43        
 26 Phythian, Sloane E         7 OCCS-PV                23.10      24.68        
 27 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                25.58      25.06        
 28 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA                27.68      25.12        
 29 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                25.33      25.15        
 30 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                28.58      25.58        
 31 Maynard, Addey             6 ACAC-VA                25.83      25.74        
 32 Marshall, Phoebe           7 Sea Dragons-PV         24.01      25.88        
 33 Alexander, Kendall A       7 STLH-VA                   NT      25.99        
 34 Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                27.31      26.04        
 35 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                28.27      26.32        
 36 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                30.32      26.35        
 37 Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                26.95      26.37        
 38 Crown, Lillian B           8 PSDN-VA                26.89      26.69        
 39 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                26.75      26.73        
 40 Simpson, Hadley L          5 OCCS-PV                26.27      26.85        
 41 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                32.22      26.95        
 42 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                25.76      27.13        
 43 Heiny, Claire E            8 PWSC-VA                   NT      27.81        
 44 Roche, Abbie M             7 RAYS-VA                30.00      28.04        
 45 Brooks, Charlotte R        7 RAYS-VA                29.31      28.05        
 46 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                28.37      28.08        
 47 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                50.00      28.14        
 48 Chu, Hayley W              8 OCCS-PV                29.36      28.96        
 49 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                25.84      29.10        
 50 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                27.54      30.01        
 51 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                32.45      30.29        
 52 Dicola, Isabella R         8 RAYS-VA                28.36      30.81        
 53 Durrer, Emily Claire C     5 ACAC-VA                32.58      31.13        
 54 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                28.96      31.57        
 55 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                30.46      32.49        
 56 Tosh, Lexie M              8 RAYS-VA                47.00      32.58        
 57 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                30.28      33.25        
 58 Eddy, Piper R              5 RAYS-VA                29.53      33.73        
 59 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA                33.53      34.72        
 60 Kissner-Ventimglia, Luci   6 Sea Dragons-PV         43.91      40.59        
 -- Stanley, Brooklyn R        7 STLH-VA                25.87         DQ        
 -- Farber, Maddie A           7 ACAC-VA                35.33         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                19.85      18.10        
  2 Ha, Joel V                 8 OCCS-PV                18.84      18.75        
  3 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA                23.13      19.22        
  4 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                19.49      19.87        
  5 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                19.39      20.05        
  6 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                20.46      20.36        
  7 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                19.96      20.79        
  8 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 22.73      20.92        
  9 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                23.79      21.19        
 10 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                23.66      21.57        
 11 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                22.37      22.32        
 12 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                25.27      22.74        
 13 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                23.33      22.78        
 14 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                24.01      23.05        
 15 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                23.87      23.18        
 16 Gamel, Sebastian           7 Sea Dragons-PV         24.92      23.70        
 17 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                22.57      23.71        
 18 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                27.99      23.91        
 19 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                22.35      24.21        
 20 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                 27.68      24.24        
 21 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                23.71      24.39        
 22 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                28.14      24.47        
 23 Lorenzeu-Schmidt, Luca     8 Sea Dragons-PV         30.60      24.48        
 24 Levy, Oliver               6 Sea Dragons-PV         26.43      24.57        
 25 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                27.67      24.82        
 26 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                27.44      24.88        
 27 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                27.69      25.14        
 28 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                27.15      25.22        
 29 Bukarau, Keni I            7 PWSC-VA                24.54      25.57        
 30 Levy, Noah                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         23.54      25.92        
 31 Eidukaitis, Leonardo N     7 RAYS-VA                40.00      25.96        
 31 Henry, Robert N            8 FXFX-PV                24.70      25.96        
 33 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                26.13      25.98        
 34 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                26.04      26.02        
 35 Vidals, Damian A           8 RAYS-VA                32.00      26.19        
 36 Everett, Ashton D          8 OCCS-PV                26.06      26.34        
 37 Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV               26.55      26.38        
 38 Turner, Tyler              7 Sea Dragons-PV         24.45      26.39        
 39 Hagmaier, Sam C            7 RAYS-VA                30.45      26.55        
 40 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                29.43      26.59        
 41 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                24.23      26.95        
 42 Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                31.29      27.18        
 43 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                24.93      27.27        
 44 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                28.38      27.35        
 45 Osorio, Rafael             7 PWSC-VA                27.50      27.67        
 46 Palomo, Edward J           7 STAT-VA                29.01      28.27        
 47 Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                28.11      28.29        
 48 Palomo, Javi O             7 STAT-VA                27.74      29.60        
 49 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                28.57      31.32        
 50 Venkateswaran, Shrinath    6 STLH-VA                33.49      31.95        
 51 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                29.58      31.98        
 52 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 32.81      32.09        
 53 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                30.59      32.45        
 54 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA                39.54      36.50        
 55 Sutton, Leo                6 ACAC-VA                41.47      41.60        
 56 Tosh, William M            6 RAYS-VA                57.00      53.22        
 -- Conjura, Bret              6 Sea Dragons-PV         30.63         DQ        
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                25.49         DQ        
 -- Vasilic, Cooper            8 Sea Dragons-PV         45.99         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                22.38      22.42        
  2 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                22.37      22.50        
  3 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                23.81      22.80        
  4 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 26.68      23.63        
  5 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                   NT      23.64        
  6 Fox, Chloe                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         24.09      24.11        
  7 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                25.84      24.63        
  8 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                26.23      24.97        
  9 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                26.02      24.98        
 10 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA                24.47      25.29        
 11 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                  25.10      25.81        
 12 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                27.69      26.46        
 13 Goodwin, Olivia I          8 ACAC-VA                27.13      26.69        
 14 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA                27.22      26.98        
 15 Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV                28.57      27.05        
 16 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 27.28      27.19        
 17 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                25.34      27.24        
 18 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                30.25      28.05        
 19 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                30.97      28.10        
 20 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA                27.58      28.13        
 21 Davis, Julia               8 Sea Dragons-PV         25.00      28.41        
 22 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                28.24      28.53        
 23 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                26.05      29.77        
 24 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                30.34      30.04        
 25 Stanley, Brooklyn R        7 STLH-VA                   NT      31.20        
 26 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                36.01      31.66        
 27 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                35.18      32.14        
 28 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                34.00      32.91        
 29 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                34.69      33.34        
 30 Dolan, Emma K              7 OCCS-PV                42.90      33.51        
 31 Williams, Sami J           7 RAYS-VA                50.00      36.48        
 32 Heiny, Claire E            8 PWSC-VA                   NT      37.84        
 33 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                38.79      38.64        
 34 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      38.98        
 35 Chu, Hayley W              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      42.75        
 36 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                53.49      53.24        
 37 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                49.16    1:00.94        
 -- Johnson, Joleen J          7 RAYS-VA                35.00         DQ        
 -- Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA                33.15         DQ        
 -- Maynard, Addey             6 ACAC-VA                33.91         DQ        
 -- Phythian, Sloane E         7 OCCS-PV                32.26         DQ        
 -- Simpson, Hadley L          5 OCCS-PV                38.25         DQ        
 -- Osborn, Malia R            8 STAT-VA                26.86         DQ        
 -- Tosh, Lexie M              8 RAYS-VA                57.00         DQ        
 -- Crocker, Maddyn K          7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                21.81      21.18        
  2 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA                22.06      21.94        
  3 Lawing, Max D              8 RAYS-VA                27.19      22.28        
  4 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                23.47      23.71        
  4 Pindle, Christian A        8 STLH-VA                25.10      23.71        
  6 Ha, Joel V                 8 OCCS-PV                25.69      24.18        
  7 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                26.14      25.11        
  8 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                25.22      25.12        
  9 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 27.22      25.37        
 10 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                27.40      25.44        
 11 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                25.35      26.26        
 12 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                25.60      26.64        
 13 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                26.31      26.88        
 14 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                30.00      27.21        
 15 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                27.34      27.69        
 16 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                   NT      27.75        
 17 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                29.57      27.84        
 18 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA                35.00      27.88        
 19 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV                28.54      28.15        
 20 Williams, Camden L         8 RAYS-VA                35.00      28.40        
 21 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                30.16      28.51        
 22 Eidukaitis, Leonardo N     7 RAYS-VA                45.00      28.89        
 23 Henry, Robert N            8 FXFX-PV                31.68      29.49        
 24 Levy, Noah                 8 Sea Dragons-PV         31.51      29.67        
 25 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                    NT      30.40        
 26 Conboy, John I             7 UN-OC-PV                  NT      31.11        
 27 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                35.37      31.44        
 28 Thrasher, Stephen D        7 RAYS-VA                36.75      32.90        
 29 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                32.20      34.65        
 30 Vasilic, Cooper            8 Sea Dragons-PV         59.99      35.09        
 31 Levy, Oliver               6 Sea Dragons-PV         37.32      36.33        
 32 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                38.89      36.84        
 33 Adams, Blake A             6 OCCS-PV                45.29      41.52        
 34 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                45.83      44.37        
 -- Partridge, Paul F          6 RAYS-VA                37.00         DQ        
 -- Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 38.12         DQ        
 -- Everett, Ashton D          8 OCCS-PV                40.29         DQ        
 -- Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                32.24         DQ        
 -- Conjura, Bret              6 Sea Dragons-PV         45.99         DQ        
 -- Lorenzeu-Schmidt, Luca     8 Sea Dragons-PV         34.34         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA               1:40.54    1:38.18        
                  46.86     1:38.18 (51.32)                                        
  2 Fox, Chloe                 8 Sea Dragons-PV       2:00.99    1:44.01        
                  50.31     1:44.01 (53.70)                                        
  3 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA              1:54.66    1:45.59        
                  46.76     1:45.59 (58.83)                                        
  4 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV              1:48.53    1:47.68        
                  48.21     1:47.68 (59.47)                                        
  5 Bukarau, Lenikali B        8 PWSC-VA              1:57.42    1:47.97        
                  52.64     1:47.97 (55.33)                                        
  6 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:49.25        
                  50.47     1:49.25 (58.78)                                        
  7 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV              1:51.63    1:50.41        
                  54.90     1:50.41 (55.51)                                        
  8 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV              1:47.76    1:50.69        
                  50.68   1:50.69 (1:00.01)                                        
  9 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT    1:53.11        
                  56.81     1:53.11 (56.30)                                        
 10 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              1:58.03    1:53.37        
                  54.08     1:53.37 (59.29)                                        
 11 Partridge, Lilac M         8 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:54.38        
 12 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA              1:47.97    1:54.79        
                  53.03   1:54.79 (1:01.76)                                        
 13 Davis, Julia               8 Sea Dragons-PV       1:55.99    1:58.75        
                  55.59   1:58.75 (1:03.16)                                        
 14 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:02.47        
                  59.77   2:02.47 (1:02.70)                                        
 15 Crown, Lillian B           8 PSDN-VA              2:03.73    2:02.53        
                  58.42   2:02.53 (1:04.11)                                        
 16 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              2:17.98    2:02.98        
                  57.65   2:02.98 (1:05.33)                                        
 17 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA               2:09.70    2:04.43        
                  59.66   2:04.43 (1:04.77)                                        
 18 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA              2:06.12    2:06.18        
                  55.78   2:06.18 (1:10.40)                                        
 19 Surina, Leah M             8 RAYS-VA              2:20.00    2:06.62        
                1:01.57   2:06.62 (1:05.05)                                        
 20 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV              2:17.55    2:10.90        
 21 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV              2:11.90    2:11.62        
                1:04.66   2:11.62 (1:06.96)                                        
 22 Dolan, Emma K              7 OCCS-PV              2:37.85    2:18.09        
 23 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA              2:35.00    2:24.70        
 24 Avolio, Kara J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:44.28        
 25 Heiny, Claire E            8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:45.64        
 26 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:04.15        
 -- Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              3:00.00         DQ        
                  44.66                                                            
 -- Condon, Meghan E           8 OCCS-PV              2:04.55         DQ        
                  58.54                                                            
 -- Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:15.54                                                            
 -- Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA              2:25.00         DQ        
                  56.86                                                            
 
Event 38  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              1:24.20    1:26.06        
                  39.99     1:26.06 (46.07)                                        
  2 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV              1:32.67    1:32.60        
                  44.68     1:32.60 (47.92)                                        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA              1:33.23    1:33.27        
                  42.96     1:33.27 (50.31)                                        
  4 Ha, Joel V                 8 OCCS-PV              1:35.96    1:33.60        
                  42.74     1:33.60 (50.86)                                        
  5 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV              1:32.35    1:33.87        
                  42.68     1:33.87 (51.19)                                        
  6 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV              2:09.55    1:42.74        
                  45.88     1:42.74 (56.86)                                        
  7 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV              1:43.11    1:44.82        
                  48.19     1:44.82 (56.63)                                        
  8 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA               1:57.47    1:47.98        
                  48.62     1:47.98 (59.36)                                        
  9 Seedorf-Grygo, Janik M     7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:51.88        
                  53.82     1:51.88 (58.06)                                        
 10 Pindle, Christian A        8 STLH-VA              2:02.56    1:55.81        
                  56.75     1:55.81 (59.06)                                        
 11 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.11        
                  58.48     1:56.11 (57.63)                                        
 12 Levy, Noah                 8 Sea Dragons-PV       2:03.19    1:56.52        
                  51.68   1:56.52 (1:04.84)                                        
 13 Chambers, Hayden T         8 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:56.94        
                  53.15   1:56.94 (1:03.79)                                        
 14 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              1:51.39    1:57.21        
                  55.01   1:57.21 (1:02.20)                                        
 15 Haddock, Ethan K           8 OCCS-PV              2:02.59    1:58.19        
                  54.56   1:58.19 (1:03.63)                                        
 16 George, Timothy N          7 STLH-VA                   NT    2:06.95        
                  53.65   2:06.95 (1:13.30)                                        
 17 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:09.37        
                1:04.33   2:09.37 (1:05.04)                                        
 18 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:11.83        
                1:04.01   2:11.83 (1:07.82)                                        
 19 Reding, Colten             8 TSU-VA                    NT    2:12.41        
                1:04.56   2:12.41 (1:07.85)                                        
 20 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:16.93        
                1:07.79   2:16.93 (1:09.14)                                        
 21 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:19.50        
                1:16.62   2:19.50 (1:02.88)                                        
 22 Levy, Oliver               6 Sea Dragons-PV       1:59.99    2:36.83        
                1:06.87   2:36.83 (1:29.96)                                        
 23 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:03.41        
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.92                                                            
 -- Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA               2:40.58         DQ        
 -- Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA              1:44.94         DQ        
                  46.58                                                            
 -- Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.51                                                            
 -- Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV              2:00.74         DQ        
                  52.66                                                            
 -- Everett, Ashton D          8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ