Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/5/2018 08:17 AM
            2018 STAT Winter Championship - 11/30/2018 to 12/2/2018            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               4:53.60    4:59.16        
                  32.05     1:10.21 (38.16)     1:49.24 (39.03)     2:27.55 (38.31)
        3:11.15 (43.60)     3:55.40 (44.25)     4:28.08 (32.68)     4:59.16 (31.08)
  2 Labrusciano, Anna F       12 TSU-VA               6:13.05    5:54.81        
                  37.11     1:23.65 (46.54)     2:09.15 (45.50)     2:55.02 (45.87)
        3:43.32 (48.30)     4:35.36 (52.04)     5:16.31 (40.95)     5:54.81 (38.50)
  3 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              7:30.00    6:05.79        
                  36.47     1:23.82 (47.35)     2:08.99 (45.17)     2:54.16 (45.17)
        3:47.58 (53.42)     4:41.59 (54.01)     5:25.22 (43.63)     6:05.79 (40.57)
  4 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV                    NT    6:15.15        
                  38.34     1:25.05 (46.71)     2:10.23 (45.18)     2:59.14 (48.91)
        3:53.05 (53.91)     4:50.00 (56.95)     5:33.91 (43.91)     6:15.15 (41.24)
 -- McFadden, Sarah M         11 STLH-VA              7:27.39         DQ        
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV                    NT    5:10.98        
                  34.51     1:16.51 (42.00)     1:56.37 (39.86)     2:35.35 (38.98)
        3:18.96 (43.61)     4:02.53 (43.57)     4:37.65 (35.12)     5:10.98 (33.33)
  2 Cates, Ainsley E          13 WST-VA                    NT    5:37.24        
                  37.55     1:24.92 (47.37)     2:05.51 (40.59)     2:46.05 (40.54)
        3:35.92 (49.87)     4:26.19 (50.27)     5:02.28 (36.09)     5:37.24 (34.96)
  3 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:57.87        
                  33.25     1:16.22 (42.97)     2:04.73 (48.51)     2:52.41 (47.68)
        3:42.17 (49.76)     4:33.29 (51.12)     5:15.41 (42.12)     5:57.87 (42.46)
  4 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV                    NT    6:01.22        
                  37.27     1:21.92 (44.65)     2:06.88 (44.96)     2:51.19 (44.31)
        3:46.18 (54.99)     4:40.95 (54.77)     5:21.33 (40.38)     6:01.22 (39.89)
  5 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:11.10        
                  41.27     1:31.06 (49.79)     2:19.47 (48.41)     3:06.42 (46.95)
        3:56.86 (50.44)     4:47.33 (50.47)     5:29.86 (42.53)     6:11.10 (41.24)
  6 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:35.28        
                  44.58     1:41.26 (56.68)     2:29.50 (48.24)     3:21.28 (51.78)
        4:14.45 (53.17)     5:08.92 (54.47)     5:51.84 (42.92)     6:35.28 (43.44)
 -- Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              5:04.49         DQ        
 -- Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Molly A          15 NCAP-PV              4:50.03    4:53.16        
                  30.29     1:06.40 (36.11)     1:43.22 (36.82)     2:19.71 (36.49)
        3:03.95 (44.24)     3:48.15 (44.20)     4:20.90 (32.75)     4:53.16 (32.26)
  2 Ross, Melia G             15 UN-OC-PV             5:29.84    5:20.29        
                  33.46     1:14.33 (40.87)     1:54.27 (39.94)     2:34.63 (40.36)
        3:21.77 (47.14)     4:08.28 (46.51)   5:20.29 (1:12.01)                    
  3 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               5:50.95    5:57.15        
                  38.47     1:22.84 (44.37)     2:09.19 (46.35)     2:55.25 (46.06)
        3:45.96 (50.71)     4:37.56 (51.60)     5:17.80 (40.24)     5:57.15 (39.35)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              4:44.86    4:41.94        
                  29.68     1:05.47 (35.79)     1:41.88 (36.41)     2:18.11 (36.23)
        2:58.58 (40.47)     3:39.51 (40.93)     4:11.46 (31.95)     4:41.94 (30.48)
  2 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                   NT    5:06.70        
                  32.90     1:11.19 (38.29)     1:50.47 (39.28)     2:29.57 (39.10)
        3:13.26 (43.69)     3:58.70 (45.44)     4:33.57 (34.87)     5:06.70 (33.13)
  3 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                   NT    5:13.69        
                  32.22     1:13.48 (41.26)     1:53.55 (40.07)     2:32.76 (39.21)
        3:17.95 (45.19)     4:03.81 (45.86)     4:40.02 (36.21)     5:13.69 (33.67)
  4 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:20.73        
                  34.62     1:17.48 (42.86)     1:58.36 (40.88)     2:38.59 (40.23)
        3:24.87 (46.28)     4:12.75 (47.88)     4:47.33 (34.58)     5:20.73 (33.40)
  5 Perdue, Landon J          11 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    5:28.36        
                  33.70     1:16.56 (42.86)     1:58.09 (41.53)     2:39.06 (40.97)
        3:27.65 (48.59)     4:15.14 (47.49)     4:53.25 (38.11)     5:28.36 (35.11)
  6 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    5:46.66        
                  34.90     1:24.74 (49.84)     2:09.69 (44.95)     2:54.61 (44.92)
        3:41.41 (46.80)     4:30.00 (48.59)     5:09.32 (39.32)     5:46.66 (37.34)
  7 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV                  NT    6:29.34        
                  41.63     1:32.72 (51.09)                             3:11.42 ( )
        4:05.07 (53.65)     5:01.92 (56.85)   6:29.34 (1:27.42)                    
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                4:49.24    4:29.61        
                  28.43     1:01.01 (32.58)     1:35.48 (34.47)     2:09.40 (33.92)
        2:49.06 (39.66)     3:28.90 (39.84)     4:00.38 (31.48)     4:29.61 (29.23)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              4:41.62    4:40.95        
                  28.96     1:02.52 (33.56)     1:40.79 (38.27)     2:17.52 (36.73)
        2:58.10 (40.58)     3:38.59 (40.49)     4:10.96 (32.37)     4:40.95 (29.99)
  3 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                4:58.35    4:41.21        
                  30.07     1:03.93 (33.86)     1:39.45 (35.52)     2:16.06 (36.61)
        2:55.30 (39.24)     3:36.01 (40.71)     4:09.66 (33.65)     4:41.21 (31.55)
  4 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              5:01.08    4:54.60        
                  32.02     1:09.12 (37.10)     1:46.63 (37.51)     2:22.51 (35.88)
        3:07.35 (44.84)     3:50.68 (43.33)     4:23.62 (32.94)     4:54.60 (30.98)
  5 Cates, Gabe R             13 WST-VA                    NT    5:45.45        
                  36.94     1:22.80 (45.86)     2:06.13 (43.33)     2:49.07 (42.94)
        3:39.14 (50.07)     4:29.67 (50.53)     5:09.48 (39.81)     5:45.45 (35.97)
  6 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:47.27        
                  31.26     1:13.72 (42.46)     1:59.88 (46.16)     2:44.77 (44.89)
        3:36.06 (51.29)     4:27.58 (51.52)     5:08.45 (40.87)     5:47.27 (38.82)
  7 Wong, Aidan G             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:55.12        
                  36.73     1:22.36 (45.63)     2:07.09 (44.73)     2:51.32 (44.23)
        3:43.06 (51.74)     4:34.57 (51.51)     5:16.18 (41.61)     5:55.12 (38.94)
  8 McHale, Brody G           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:57.63        
                  37.72     1:25.15 (47.43)     2:12.89 (47.74)     2:57.13 (44.24)
        3:48.11 (50.98)     4:39.87 (51.76)     5:20.25 (40.38)     5:57.63 (37.38)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              4:30.41    4:30.56        
                  27.50       59.49 (31.99)     1:33.67 (34.18)     2:06.71 (33.04)
        2:47.45 (40.74)     3:27.19 (39.74)     4:00.07 (32.88)     4:30.56 (30.49)
  2 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               4:56.01    4:49.86        
                  29.00     1:02.93 (33.93)     1:43.56 (40.63)     2:22.87 (39.31)
        3:03.68 (40.81)     3:45.33 (41.65)     4:18.07 (32.74)     4:49.86 (31.79)
 -- Taylor, Tim A             31 NCAP-PV              5:05.73         DQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              8:07.37    7:50.27        
                  38.12     1:25.05 (46.93)     2:13.81 (48.76)     3:00.88 (47.07)
        3:51.13 (50.25)     4:38.29 (47.16)     5:29.82 (51.53)     6:17.39 (47.57)
        7:06.26 (48.87)     7:50.27 (44.01)                                        
  2 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV                   NT    9:25.96        
                  48.23                             2:40.32 ( )     3:38.54 (58.22)
        4:37.48 (58.94)     5:34.79 (57.31)     6:32.76 (57.97)   7:33.07 (1:00.31)
      9:25.96 (1:52.89)                                                            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:26.03        
                  38.42     1:22.72 (44.30)     2:08.12 (45.40)     2:54.04 (45.92)
        3:40.20 (46.16)     4:26.40 (46.20)     5:11.83 (45.43)     5:58.09 (46.26)
        6:43.75 (45.66)     7:26.03 (42.28)                                        
  2 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                    NT    7:42.02        
                  39.00     1:25.71 (46.71)     2:12.57 (46.86)     3:00.34 (47.77)
        3:47.43 (47.09)     4:35.86 (48.43)     5:23.39 (47.53)     6:10.11 (46.72)
        6:58.48 (48.37)     7:42.02 (43.54)                                        
  3 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:54.85        
                  39.04     1:25.41 (46.37)     2:13.49 (48.08)     3:02.31 (48.82)
        3:50.88 (48.57)     4:41.05 (50.17)     5:30.54 (49.49)     6:20.35 (49.81)
        7:09.72 (49.37)     7:54.85 (45.13)                                        
  4 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               9:40.58    7:57.14        
                  39.90     1:25.60 (45.70)     2:13.21 (47.61)     3:02.14 (48.93)
        3:52.38 (50.24)     4:42.32 (49.94)                             6:24.14 ( )
        7:14.16 (50.02)     7:57.14 (42.98)                                        
  5 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              8:24.16    8:14.21        
                  39.58     1:28.53 (48.95)     2:18.98 (50.45)     3:09.99 (51.01)
        4:01.84 (51.85)     4:52.97 (51.13)     5:43.86 (50.89)     6:35.91 (52.05)
        7:26.77 (50.86)     8:14.21 (47.44)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              6:00.12    5:48.25        
                  31.32     1:06.16 (34.84)     1:41.48 (35.32)     2:17.00 (35.52)
        2:52.35 (35.35)     3:28.66 (36.31)     4:04.12 (35.46)     4:39.70 (35.58)
        5:15.00 (35.30)     5:48.25 (33.25)                                        
  2 Althouse, Marleigh A      12 RAYS-VA              6:11.40    5:59.78        
                  33.55     1:10.36 (36.81)     1:47.49 (37.13)     2:24.23 (36.74)
        3:01.33 (37.10)     3:37.97 (36.64)     4:14.71 (36.74)     4:50.13 (35.42)
        5:24.81 (34.68)     5:59.78 (34.97)                                        
  3 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              6:43.89    6:24.71        
                  34.78     1:13.02 (38.24)     1:51.64 (38.62)     2:30.60 (38.96)
        3:09.37 (38.77)     3:49.23 (39.86)     4:28.32 (39.09)     5:07.27 (38.95)
        5:46.56 (39.29)     6:24.71 (38.15)                                        
  4 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    6:26.70        
                  34.99     1:13.72 (38.73)     1:52.92 (39.20)     2:32.73 (39.81)
        3:12.78 (40.05)     3:52.84 (40.06)     4:32.02 (39.18)     5:12.04 (40.02)
        5:51.18 (39.14)     6:26.70 (35.52)                                        
  5 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 PWSC-VA              6:36.94    6:30.05        
                  34.24     1:13.46 (39.22)     1:51.97 (38.51)     2:32.63 (40.66)
        3:12.68 (40.05)     3:52.82 (40.14)     4:32.96 (40.14)     5:13.72 (40.76)
        5:54.14 (40.42)     6:30.05 (35.91)                                        
  6 Cuomo, Sara G             12 RAYS-VA              7:30.00    6:35.35        
                  33.31     1:12.64 (39.33)     1:52.23 (39.59)     2:33.22 (40.99)
        3:13.37 (40.15)                             4:35.99 ( )     5:17.77 (41.78)
        5:57.52 (39.75)     6:35.35 (37.83)                                        
  7 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              6:44.23    6:43.68        
                  33.01     1:11.54 (38.53)     1:51.93 (40.39)     2:33.69 (41.76)
        3:16.48 (42.79)     3:59.25 (42.77)     4:42.37 (43.12)     5:25.09 (42.72)
        6:06.66 (41.57)     6:43.68 (37.02)                                        
  8 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA               7:24.20    6:44.23        
                  37.18     1:19.50 (42.32)     2:01.56 (42.06)     2:43.59 (42.03)
        3:25.26 (41.67)     4:06.18 (40.92)     4:46.70 (40.52)     5:26.44 (39.74)
        6:06.92 (40.48)     6:44.23 (37.31)                                        
  9 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              7:09.50    6:55.56        
                  35.83     1:17.82 (41.99)     2:01.11 (43.29)     2:44.18 (43.07)
        3:26.88 (42.70)     4:10.44 (43.56)     4:53.48 (43.04)     5:35.48 (42.00)
        6:15.48 (40.00)     6:55.56 (40.08)                                        
 10 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:59.27        
                  36.34     1:17.82 (41.48)     2:00.25 (42.43)     2:42.64 (42.39)
        3:25.97 (43.33)     4:09.14 (43.17)     4:52.68 (43.54)     5:35.38 (42.70)
        6:18.23 (42.85)     6:59.27 (41.04)                                        
 11 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV              7:04.76    7:02.30        
                  34.70     1:15.47 (40.77)     1:58.69 (43.22)     2:42.39 (43.70)
        3:26.12 (43.73)     4:09.96 (43.84)     4:53.50 (43.54)     5:37.57 (44.07)
        6:21.05 (43.48)     7:02.30 (41.25)                                        
 12 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    7:05.46        
                  35.94     1:18.07 (42.13)     2:01.19 (43.12)     2:45.26 (44.07)
        3:29.49 (44.23)     4:13.62 (44.13)     4:58.42 (44.80)     5:43.29 (44.87)
        6:27.76 (44.47)     7:05.46 (37.70)                                        
 13 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV                   NT    7:08.16        
                  36.02     1:18.05 (42.03)     2:00.96 (42.91)     2:44.42 (43.46)
        3:28.78 (44.36)     4:13.06 (44.28)     4:58.00 (44.94)     5:43.06 (45.06)
        6:27.28 (44.22)     7:08.16 (40.88)                                        
 14 Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              7:09.51    7:16.21        
                  37.82     1:20.20 (42.38)     2:04.28 (44.08)     2:48.70 (44.42)
        3:34.08 (45.38)     4:19.43 (45.35)     5:04.56 (45.13)     5:49.72 (45.16)
        6:33.91 (44.19)     7:16.21 (42.30)                                        
 15 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              7:45.00    7:23.19        
                  37.11     1:20.75 (43.64)     2:04.88 (44.13)     2:49.56 (44.68)
        3:35.16 (45.60)     4:20.03 (44.87)     5:06.72 (46.69)     5:51.38 (44.66)
        6:37.93 (46.55)     7:23.19 (45.26)                                        
 16 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               7:26.69    7:37.78        
                  37.61     1:21.55 (43.94)     2:07.28 (45.73)     2:53.84 (46.56)
        3:40.87 (47.03)     4:28.43 (47.56)     5:15.50 (47.07)     6:03.62 (48.12)
        6:52.07 (48.45)     7:37.78 (45.71)                                        
 17 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:50.28        
                  39.51     1:26.81 (47.30)     2:14.14 (47.33)     3:01.49 (47.35)
        3:50.81 (49.32)     4:39.22 (48.41)     5:28.83 (49.61)     6:17.82 (48.99)
        7:06.46 (48.64)     7:50.28 (43.82)                                        
 18 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              8:33.97    8:01.95        
                  41.72     1:29.01 (47.29)     2:16.54 (47.53)     3:07.25 (50.71)
        3:57.00 (49.75)     4:46.55 (49.55)     5:35.12 (48.57)     6:25.69 (50.57)
        7:13.13 (47.44)     8:01.95 (48.82)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 6 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavedas, Garrett T         6 OCCS-PV                   NT   10:15.63        
                                1:52.79 ( )   2:57.36 (1:04.57)   4:01.28 (1:03.92)
      5:03.92 (1:02.64)   6:09.16 (1:05.24)   7:12.02 (1:02.86)   8:16.22 (1:04.20)
     10:15.63 (1:59.41)                                                            
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    9:09.80        
                  44.69     1:38.18 (53.49)     2:33.64 (55.46)     3:30.65 (57.01)
        4:28.05 (57.40)     5:24.85 (56.80)     6:22.19 (57.34)     7:19.33 (57.14)
        8:15.13 (55.80)     9:09.80 (54.67)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               7:25.23    6:31.08        
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)     1:52.38 (39.77)     2:32.85 (40.47)
        3:12.99 (40.14)     3:53.08 (40.09)     4:33.81 (40.73)     5:14.59 (40.78)
        5:55.58 (40.99)     6:31.08 (35.50)                                        
  2 Moore, Ryan E             10 RAYS-VA              6:52.72    6:40.78        
                  33.98     1:13.60 (39.62)     1:54.34 (40.74)     2:35.49 (41.15)
        3:16.49 (41.00)     3:57.26 (40.77)     4:39.13 (41.87)     5:20.10 (40.97)
        6:00.82 (40.72)     6:40.78 (39.96)                                        
  3 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              7:19.44    7:08.14        
                  36.44     1:19.66 (43.22)     2:02.21 (42.55)     2:45.68 (43.47)
        3:29.62 (43.94)     4:14.59 (44.97)     4:59.40 (44.81)     5:43.99 (44.59)
        6:28.79 (44.80)     7:08.14 (39.35)                                        
  4 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:09.43        
                  36.76     1:18.89 (42.13)     2:02.18 (43.29)     2:47.04 (44.86)
        3:33.04 (46.00)     4:18.47 (45.43)     5:01.78 (43.31)     5:46.49 (44.71)
        6:30.88 (44.39)     7:09.43 (38.55)                                        
  5 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:47.05        
                  37.66     1:21.93 (44.27)     2:09.21 (47.28)     2:56.88 (47.67)
        3:45.57 (48.69)     4:33.96 (48.39)     5:23.32 (49.36)     6:11.93 (48.61)
        7:00.24 (48.31)     7:47.05 (46.81)                                        
  6 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:57.97        
                  40.64     1:28.02 (47.38)     2:16.53 (48.51)     3:05.33 (48.80)
        3:54.11 (48.78)     4:43.41 (49.30)     5:32.89 (49.48)     6:22.23 (49.34)
        7:11.36 (49.13)     7:57.97 (46.61)                                        
  7 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                    NT    8:04.21        
                  41.02     1:28.27 (47.25)     2:17.46 (49.19)     3:06.62 (49.16)
        3:57.08 (50.46)     4:46.72 (49.64)     5:37.15 (50.43)     6:27.69 (50.54)
        7:19.29 (51.60)     8:04.21 (44.92)                                        
  8 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:07.72        
                  39.64     1:27.37 (47.73)     2:17.73 (50.36)     3:08.17 (50.44)
        3:59.47 (51.30)     4:51.34 (51.87)     5:41.95 (50.61)     6:34.71 (52.76)
        7:22.66 (47.95)     8:07.72 (45.06)                                        
  9 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              9:12.36    8:24.47        
                  41.21     1:27.77 (46.56)     2:18.91 (51.14)     3:11.49 (52.58)
        4:04.55 (53.06)     4:59.69 (55.14)     5:53.21 (53.52)     6:46.18 (52.97)
        7:37.43 (51.25)     8:24.47 (47.04)                                        
 10 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA                   NT    8:53.87        
                  43.72     1:34.81 (51.09)     2:28.83 (54.02)     3:22.96 (54.13)
                                5:13.95 ( )     6:10.52 (56.57)                    
            8:03.19 ( )     8:53.87 (50.68)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               6:08.34    5:42.01        
                  29.84     1:03.17 (33.33)     1:37.78 (34.61)     2:12.75 (34.97)
        2:47.81 (35.06)     3:22.89 (35.08)     3:58.04 (35.15)     4:32.91 (34.87)
        5:08.09 (35.18)     5:42.01 (33.92)                                        
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              6:16.91    5:43.92        
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:36.77 (34.28)     2:11.45 (34.68)
        2:46.88 (35.43)     3:22.25 (35.37)     3:57.73 (35.48)     4:33.30 (35.57)
        5:09.50 (36.20)     5:43.92 (34.42)                                        
  3 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              6:38.94    6:23.54        
                  32.93     1:10.62 (37.69)     1:49.39 (38.77)     2:28.93 (39.54)
        3:07.94 (39.01)     3:46.25 (38.31)     4:25.97 (39.72)     5:04.57 (38.60)
        5:43.96 (39.39)     6:23.54 (39.58)                                        
  4 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              6:28.82    6:28.05        
                  31.92     1:08.26 (36.34)     1:46.85 (38.59)     2:26.41 (39.56)
        3:06.11 (39.70)     3:46.50 (40.39)     4:27.74 (41.24)     5:09.10 (41.36)
        5:49.41 (40.31)     6:28.05 (38.64)                                        
  5 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              6:39.92    6:31.59        
                  33.92     1:11.59 (37.67)     1:50.55 (38.96)     2:30.28 (39.73)
        3:10.26 (39.98)     3:50.43 (40.17)     4:30.75 (40.32)     5:10.22 (39.47)
        5:54.93 (44.71)     6:31.59 (36.66)                                        
  6 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              7:18.72    6:33.78        
                  34.31     1:12.95 (38.64)     1:52.90 (39.95)     2:33.51 (40.61)
        3:13.67 (40.16)     3:54.42 (40.75)     4:35.29 (40.87)     5:16.35 (41.06)
        5:57.17 (40.82)     6:33.78 (36.61)                                        
  7 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              6:37.34    6:34.52        
                  33.68     1:13.02 (39.34)     1:54.05 (41.03)     2:35.11 (41.06)
        3:15.46 (40.35)     3:56.38 (40.92)     4:36.54 (40.16)     5:16.86 (40.32)
        5:57.44 (40.58)     6:34.52 (37.08)                                        
  8 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               7:20.44    6:57.52        
                  34.93     1:14.79 (39.86)     1:56.66 (41.87)     2:38.93 (42.27)
        3:22.23 (43.30)     4:05.83 (43.60)     4:50.10 (44.27)     5:33.19 (43.09)
        6:16.61 (43.42)     6:57.52 (40.91)                                        
  9 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              7:06.87    7:03.63        
                  37.21     1:19.57 (42.36)     2:02.42 (42.85)     2:46.36 (43.94)
        3:30.47 (44.11)     4:13.22 (42.75)     4:57.00 (43.78)     5:39.73 (42.73)
        6:22.70 (42.97)     7:03.63 (40.93)                                        
 10 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    7:05.23        
                  35.24     1:16.75 (41.51)     2:00.59 (43.84)     2:45.75 (45.16)
        3:31.30 (45.55)     4:14.75 (43.45)     4:59.01 (44.26)     5:41.55 (42.54)
        6:25.29 (43.74)     7:05.23 (39.94)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:31.20        
                  39.02     1:20.91 (41.89)     2:07.04 (46.13)     2:52.96 (45.92)
        3:39.63 (46.67)     4:27.60 (47.97)     5:14.77 (47.17)     6:02.61 (47.84)
        6:49.32 (46.71)     7:31.20 (41.88)                                        
 12 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA                   NT    8:28.66        
                  40.09     1:27.95 (47.86)     2:21.29 (53.34)     3:13.67 (52.38)
        4:09.25 (55.58)     5:03.37 (54.12)     5:56.11 (52.74)     6:46.15 (50.04)
        7:40.00 (53.85)     8:28.66 (48.66)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV              21:58.51   19:20.69        
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)     1:40.39 (35.41)     2:15.79 (35.40)
        2:51.77 (35.98)     3:27.56 (35.79)     4:02.97 (35.41)     4:39.08 (36.11)
        5:14.70 (35.62)     5:50.95 (36.25)     6:27.42 (36.47)     7:02.30 (34.88)
        7:38.30 (36.00)     8:13.83 (35.53)     8:49.37 (35.54)     9:25.18 (35.81)
       10:00.95 (35.77)    10:36.92 (35.97)    11:12.08 (35.16)    11:48.40 (36.32)
       12:24.03 (35.63)    12:59.41 (35.38)    13:34.42 (35.01)    14:09.48 (35.06)
       14:45.37 (35.89)    15:20.26 (34.89)    15:54.89 (34.63)    16:29.55 (34.66)
       17:04.94 (35.39)    17:39.40 (34.46)    18:14.42 (35.02)    18:48.96 (34.54)
       19:20.69 (31.73)
  2 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA             19:15.46   19:25.53        
                  30.98     1:05.44 (34.46)     1:40.86 (35.42)     2:16.53 (35.67)
        2:51.91 (35.38)     3:27.65 (35.74)     4:03.23 (35.58)     4:38.69 (35.46)
        5:14.02 (35.33)     5:50.24 (36.22)     6:25.60 (35.36)     7:01.31 (35.71)
        7:36.92 (35.61)     8:12.40 (35.48)     8:48.21 (35.81)     9:23.88 (35.67)
        9:59.35 (35.47)    10:35.29 (35.94)    11:11.26 (35.97)    11:46.99 (35.73)
       12:22.57 (35.58)    12:58.13 (35.56)    13:33.87 (35.74)    14:09.38 (35.51)
       14:44.80 (35.42)    15:20.44 (35.64)    15:55.86 (35.42)    16:31.26 (35.40)
       17:06.60 (35.34)    17:41.93 (35.33)    18:17.52 (35.59)    18:52.08 (34.56)
       19:25.53 (33.45)
  3 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV             20:33.40   19:54.09        
                  29.82     1:04.91 (35.09)     1:41.65 (36.74)     2:18.78 (37.13)
        2:55.46 (36.68)     3:32.36 (36.90)     4:09.59 (37.23)     4:47.10 (37.51)
        5:23.40 (36.30)     5:59.92 (36.52)     6:36.45 (36.53)     7:13.05 (36.60)
        7:49.65 (36.60)     8:25.98 (36.33)     9:02.54 (36.56)     9:39.08 (36.54)
       10:15.70 (36.62)    10:51.74 (36.04)    11:28.50 (36.76)    12:05.04 (36.54)
       12:41.29 (36.25)    13:17.18 (35.89)    13:52.89 (35.71)    14:29.18 (36.29)
       15:05.56 (36.38)    15:42.25 (36.69)    16:18.91 (36.66)    16:55.28 (36.37)
       17:31.66 (36.38)    18:08.06 (36.40)    18:44.32 (36.26)    19:20.64 (36.32)
       19:54.09 (33.45)
  4 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV             21:30.87   20:51.11        
                  33.20     1:10.75 (37.55)     1:49.03 (38.28)     2:27.29 (38.26)
        3:05.15 (37.86)     3:43.38 (38.23)     4:21.79 (38.41)     5:00.61 (38.82)
        5:39.67 (39.06)     6:18.02 (38.35)     6:56.12 (38.10)     7:34.71 (38.59)
        8:13.08 (38.37)     8:51.17 (38.09)     9:29.01 (37.84)    10:06.82 (37.81)
       10:45.18 (38.36)    11:22.72 (37.54)    12:00.33 (37.61)    12:38.53 (38.20)
       13:16.81 (38.28)    13:54.89 (38.08)    14:33.23 (38.34)    15:11.22 (37.99)
       15:49.02 (37.80)    16:27.16 (38.14)    17:05.60 (38.44)    17:43.52 (37.92)
       18:21.76 (38.24)    18:59.84 (38.08)    19:37.28 (37.44)    20:15.09 (37.81)
       20:51.11 (36.02)
  5 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA                    NT   21:20.89        
                  33.97     1:11.74 (37.77)     1:50.64 (38.90)     2:29.22 (38.58)
        3:08.04 (38.82)     3:47.42 (39.38)     4:27.34 (39.92)     5:07.29 (39.95)
        5:46.43 (39.14)     6:25.46 (39.03)     7:04.78 (39.32)     7:44.61 (39.83)
        8:23.99 (39.38)     9:03.60 (39.61)     9:43.53 (39.93)    10:22.73 (39.20)
       11:01.39 (38.66)    11:41.60 (40.21)    12:21.00 (39.40)    13:00.54 (39.54)
       13:40.27 (39.73)    14:19.10 (38.83)    14:59.24 (40.14)    15:38.59 (39.35)
       16:16.98 (38.39)    16:54.79 (37.81)    17:35.49 (40.70)    18:14.21 (38.72)
       18:52.00 (37.79)    19:30.93 (38.93)    20:07.77 (36.84)    20:45.39 (37.62)
       21:20.89 (35.50)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA              1:03.14    1:02.65        
                  30.51     1:02.65 (32.14)                                        
  2 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV               1:03.94    1:03.08        
                  30.75     1:03.08 (32.33)                                        
  3 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              1:05.84    1:05.04        
                  31.83     1:05.04 (33.21)                                        
  4 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               1:04.34    1:05.18        
                  31.17     1:05.18 (34.01)                                        
  5 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               1:05.78    1:05.92        
                  31.89     1:05.92 (34.03)                                        
  6 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              1:07.88    1:07.99        
                  32.79     1:07.99 (35.20)                                        
  6 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              1:08.16    1:07.99        
                  32.79     1:07.99 (35.20)                                        
  8 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:10.06    1:10.64        
                  34.48     1:10.64 (36.16)                                        
Consolation
  9 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:10.43    1:07.26        
                  32.49     1:07.26 (34.77)                                        
 10 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              1:11.23    1:08.69        
                  32.26     1:08.69 (36.43)                                        
 11 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV               1:11.25    1:10.00        
                  34.45     1:10.00 (35.55)                                        
 12 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              1:11.03    1:10.56        
                  34.35     1:10.56 (36.21)                                        
 13 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:11.84    1:10.94        
                  34.26     1:10.94 (36.68)                                        
 14 Rice, Maren S             13 NCAP-PV              1:12.09    1:12.57        
                  34.80     1:12.57 (37.77)                                        
 15 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               1:13.27    1:12.64        
                  35.18     1:12.64 (37.46)                                        
 16 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              1:15.82    1:14.84        
                  36.42     1:14.84 (38.42)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA              1:04.03    1:03.14 q      
                  30.35     1:03.14 (32.79)                                        
  2 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV               1:04.86    1:03.94 q      
                  31.34     1:03.94 (32.60)                                        
  3 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               1:06.50    1:04.34 q      
                  30.51     1:04.34 (33.83)                                        
  4 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               1:06.78    1:05.78 q      
                  31.71     1:05.78 (34.07)                                        
  5 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              1:07.07    1:05.84 q      
                  31.50     1:05.84 (34.34)                                        
  6 Huynh, Huyen V            14 OCCS-PV              1:06.68    1:07.33 q      
                  33.01     1:07.33 (34.32)                                        
  7 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              1:07.40    1:07.88 q      
                  32.74     1:07.88 (35.14)                                        
  8 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              1:08.23    1:08.16 q      
                  32.85     1:08.16 (35.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              1:09.57    1:08.83 q      
                  33.56     1:08.83 (35.27)                                        
 10 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:09.08    1:10.06 q      
                  34.22     1:10.06 (35.84)                                        
 11 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              1:08.39    1:10.43 q      
                  34.20     1:10.43 (36.23)                                        
 12 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              1:11.17    1:11.03 q      
                  34.56     1:11.03 (36.47)                                        
 13 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              1:07.37    1:11.23 q      
                  33.98     1:11.23 (37.25)                                        
 14 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV               1:16.75    1:11.25 q      
                  33.95     1:11.25 (37.30)                                        
 15 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:15.74    1:11.84 q      
                  34.76     1:11.84 (37.08)                                        
 16 Rice, Maren S             13 NCAP-PV              1:13.40    1:12.09 q      
                  34.82     1:12.09 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               1:13.56    1:13.27        
                  35.98     1:13.27 (37.29)                                        
 18 Parfomak, Sofia M         14 AAC-PV               1:13.58    1:13.41        
                  36.66     1:13.41 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              1:12.46    1:15.82        
                  37.20     1:15.82 (38.62)                                        
 20 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV               1:17.08    1:15.84        
                  37.35     1:15.84 (38.49)                                        
 21 Troncoso, Gianna C        14 NCAP-PV              1:16.45    1:16.48        
 22 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              1:12.11    1:17.04        
                  37.65     1:17.04 (39.39)                                        
 23 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       13 NCAP-PV              1:16.33    1:17.10        
                  36.72     1:17.10 (40.38)                                        
 24 Strong, Madeline E        13 AAC-PV               1:18.16    1:17.41        
                  37.29     1:17.41 (40.12)                                        
 25 Sindt, Caitlin R          13 OCCS-PV              1:16.31    1:17.62        
                  37.39     1:17.62 (40.23)                                        
 26 Kendrick, Alyssa N        14 OCCS-PV              1:19.95    1:18.66        
                  37.00     1:18.66 (41.66)                                        
 27 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              1:25.69    1:21.39        
                  39.92     1:21.39 (41.47)                                        
 28 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              1:22.97    1:21.66        
                  39.64     1:21.66 (42.02)                                        
 29 McConville, Mary E        13 NCAP-PV              1:24.72    1:21.85        
                  40.06     1:21.85 (41.79)                                        
 30 Holic, Natalie D          14 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:23.36        
 31 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:21.62    1:24.13        
 32 Bell, Charlotte H         14 DC-VA                1:23.97    1:25.24        
                  41.29     1:25.24 (43.95)                                        
 33 Gumaer, Megan A           14 STAT-VA              1:26.19    1:25.43        
                  42.71     1:25.43 (42.72)                                        
 34 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA              1:28.00    1:26.10        
                  42.32     1:26.10 (43.78)                                        
 35 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:31.49        
                  44.57     1:31.49 (46.92)                                        
 36 Hildreth, Bailey N        13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:25.32        
                1:08.19   2:25.32 (1:17.13)                                        
 -- Essex, Morgan A           14 PWSC-VA              1:24.50         DQ        
 -- Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA               2:00.99         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV              1:02.13    1:00.88        
                  29.14     1:00.88 (31.74)                                        
  2 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 NCAP-PV              1:04.09    1:03.33        
                  31.50     1:03.33 (31.83)                                        
  3 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              1:04.98    1:03.64        
                  31.32     1:03.64 (32.32)                                        
  4 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV              1:04.43    1:04.09        
                  30.93     1:04.09 (33.16)                                        
  5 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              1:04.91    1:04.47        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:03.04    1:04.61        
                  31.27     1:04.61 (33.34)                                        
  7 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV              1:09.34    1:10.13        
                  33.94     1:10.13 (36.19)                                        
  8 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              1:09.09    1:11.32        
                  34.58     1:11.32 (36.74)                                        
Consolation
  9 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:09.81    1:09.50        
                  33.90     1:09.50 (35.60)                                        
 10 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               1:18.37    1:17.62        
                  36.94     1:17.62 (40.68)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV              1:01.36    1:02.13 q      
                  30.14     1:02.13 (31.99)                                        
  2 Smithers, Natalie R       17 NCAP-PV              1:02.50    1:02.38 q      
                  30.20     1:02.38 (32.18)                                        
  3 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              1:03.35    1:03.02 q      
                  30.58     1:03.02 (32.44)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:01.73    1:03.04 q      
                  30.54     1:03.04 (32.50)                                        
  5 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 NCAP-PV              1:05.06    1:04.09 q      
                  30.92     1:04.09 (33.17)                                        
  6 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV              1:01.68    1:04.43 q      
                  31.03     1:04.43 (33.40)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Molly A          15 NCAP-PV              1:02.83    1:04.83 q      
                  31.40     1:04.83 (33.43)                                        
  8 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              1:04.04    1:04.91 q      
                  31.73     1:04.91 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              1:01.42    1:04.98 q      
                  31.67     1:04.98 (33.31)                                        
 10 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              1:11.34    1:09.09 q      
                  33.68     1:09.09 (35.41)                                        
 11 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV              1:10.40    1:09.34 q      
                  34.33     1:09.34 (35.01)                                        
 12 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:10.29    1:09.81 q      
                  34.09     1:09.81 (35.72)                                        
 13 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              1:11.75    1:12.07 q      
                  35.25     1:12.07 (36.82)                                        
 14 Monahan, Darby A          16 OCCS-PV              1:09.52    1:12.08 q      
                  34.76     1:12.08 (37.32)                                        
 15 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               1:16.89    1:18.37 q      
                  37.79     1:18.37 (40.58)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                  58.02      57.71        
                  27.79       57.71 (29.92)                                        
  2 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV                58.80      59.37        
                  28.66       59.37 (30.71)                                        
  3 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              1:05.05    1:01.66        
                  29.51     1:01.66 (32.15)                                        
  4 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                1:03.24    1:02.40        
                  30.27     1:02.40 (32.13)                                        
  5 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:00.00    1:03.03        
                  31.04     1:03.03 (31.99)                                        
  6 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               1:03.74    1:05.51        
                  31.15     1:05.51 (34.36)                                        
  7 Donovan, Coop J           14 AAC-PV               1:07.11    1:07.18        
                  33.12     1:07.18 (34.06)                                        
  8 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV              1:07.13    1:07.32        
                  33.05     1:07.32 (34.27)                                        
Consolation
  9 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              1:07.56    1:08.00        
                  33.04     1:08.00 (34.96)                                        
 10 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               1:09.77    1:08.09        
                  33.38     1:08.09 (34.71)                                        
 11 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              1:11.01    1:09.23        
                  33.56     1:09.23 (35.67)                                        
 12 Seiger, Aidan M           13 NCAP-PV              1:08.89    1:09.30        
                  33.74     1:09.30 (35.56)                                        
 13 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               1:09.94    1:10.02        
                  34.02     1:10.02 (36.00)                                        
 14 Appleton, Matthew R       14 TSU-VA               1:10.01    1:10.16        
                  33.95     1:10.16 (36.21)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:13.12    1:13.75        
                  35.64     1:13.75 (38.11)                                        
 16 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:13.86    1:14.59        
                  35.47     1:14.59 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                1:00.18      58.02 q      
                  28.34       58.02 (29.68)                                        
  2 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV                59.95      58.80 q      
                  28.24       58.80 (30.56)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:00.75    1:00.00 q      
                  29.20     1:00.00 (30.80)                                        
  4 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                1:04.43    1:03.24 q      
                  30.38     1:03.24 (32.86)                                        
  5 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               1:08.13    1:03.74 q      
                  30.49     1:03.74 (33.25)                                        
  6 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              1:03.57    1:05.05 q      
                  31.27     1:05.05 (33.78)                                        
  7 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              1:07.04    1:06.06 q      
                  32.51     1:06.06 (33.55)                                        
  8 Donovan, Coop J           14 AAC-PV               1:07.50    1:07.11 q      
                  32.46     1:07.11 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV              1:09.06    1:07.13 q      
                  33.21     1:07.13 (33.92)                                        
 10 Walters, Will W           13 AAC-PV               1:10.17    1:07.22 q      
                  33.26     1:07.22 (33.96)                                        
 11 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              1:07.43    1:07.56 q      
                  33.25     1:07.56 (34.31)                                        
 12 Seiger, Aidan M           13 NCAP-PV              1:12.48    1:08.89 q      
                  33.32     1:08.89 (35.57)                                        
 13 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               1:07.30    1:09.77 q      
                  33.28     1:09.77 (36.49)                                        
 14 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               1:10.13    1:09.94 q      
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
 15 Appleton, Matthew R       14 TSU-VA               1:11.27    1:10.01 q      
                  33.89     1:10.01 (36.12)                                        
 16 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              1:09.51    1:11.01 q      
                  34.00     1:11.01 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV              1:13.78    1:12.44        
                  35.72     1:12.44 (36.72)                                        
 18 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:17.49    1:13.12        
                  35.60     1:13.12 (37.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:17.70    1:13.86        
                  36.14     1:13.86 (37.72)                                        
 20 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              1:11.32    1:13.95        
                  36.41     1:13.95 (37.54)                                        
 21 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              1:14.82    1:15.24        
                  36.82     1:15.24 (38.42)                                        
 22 Marchese, Dominic L       13 WST-VA                    NT    1:15.88        
                  36.62     1:15.88 (39.26)                                        
 23 Golczyk, Nils L           13 AAC-PV               1:17.66    1:17.14        
                  37.82     1:17.14 (39.32)                                        
 24 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV              1:17.39    1:17.89        
                  38.45     1:17.89 (39.44)                                        
 25 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              1:14.26    1:18.21        
                  37.12     1:18.21 (41.09)                                        
 26 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               1:18.40    1:19.98        
                  38.43     1:19.98 (41.55)                                        
 27 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               1:21.47    1:20.23        
                  39.32     1:20.23 (40.91)                                        
 28 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               1:31.62    1:24.71        
                  42.06     1:24.71 (42.65)                                        
 29 Twum, Zion                14 TSU-VA               1:40.02    1:31.29        
                  42.85     1:31.29 (48.44)                                        
 30 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA              1:36.94    1:44.82        
                  48.98     1:44.82 (55.84)                                        
 31 Greene, Louis G           13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:50.32        
                  53.53     1:50.32 (56.79)                                        
 32 Ferrufino, oli L          14 STAT-VA                   NT    1:53.09        
                  51.68   1:53.09 (1:01.41)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                54.50      54.12        
                  25.67       54.12 (28.45)                                        
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV                55.39      55.37        
                  26.62       55.37 (28.75)                                        
  3 Tran, Andrew H            15 NCAP-PV                56.47      57.12        
                  27.62       57.12 (29.50)                                        
  4 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                58.44      58.38        
                  28.06       58.38 (30.32)                                        
  5 Bayer, Clark C            15 NCAP-PV                58.58      59.03        
                  28.80       59.03 (30.23)                                        
  5 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV                58.73      59.03        
                  28.93       59.03 (30.10)                                        
  7 Oleksa, Ethan C           17 NCAP-PV              1:01.62    1:01.50        
                  28.07     1:01.50 (33.43)                                        
  8 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV              1:04.04    1:05.02        
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)                                        
Consolation
  9 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA               1:09.52    1:07.84        
                  33.25     1:07.84 (34.59)                                        
 10 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              1:05.78    1:08.43        
                  33.11     1:08.43 (35.32)                                        
 11 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:11.40    1:11.78        
                  35.07     1:11.78 (36.71)                                        
 12 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              1:15.50    1:16.19        
                  36.57     1:16.19 (39.62)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                56.29      54.50 q      
                  25.92       54.50 (28.58)                                        
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV                58.62      55.39 q      
                  26.72       55.39 (28.67)                                        
  3 Tran, Andrew H            15 NCAP-PV              1:01.94      56.47 q      
                  27.39       56.47 (29.08)                                        
  4 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                56.70      58.44 q      
                  28.50       58.44 (29.94)                                        
  5 Bayer, Clark C            15 NCAP-PV                   NT      58.58 q      
                  28.91       58.58 (29.67)                                        
  6 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV                58.24      58.73 q      
                  28.22       58.73 (30.51)                                        
  7 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV              1:00.04      58.99 q      
                  29.23       58.99 (29.76)                                        
  8 Neher, Sam Q              16 OCCS-PV                58.67    1:00.85 q      
                  29.53     1:00.85 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oleksa, Ethan C           17 NCAP-PV              1:03.77    1:01.62 q      
                  29.16     1:01.62 (32.46)                                        
 10 Taylor, Tim A             31 NCAP-PV              1:04.17    1:03.66 q      
                  30.66     1:03.66 (33.00)                                        
 11 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV              1:05.96    1:04.04 q      
                  31.26     1:04.04 (32.78)                                        
 12 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              1:05.62    1:05.78 q      
                  32.36     1:05.78 (33.42)                                        
 13 Prince, Joseph M          16 OCCS-PV              1:07.55    1:06.37 q      
                  33.35     1:06.37 (33.02)                                        
 14 Thompson, Kyle J          15 OCCS-PV              1:07.54    1:07.30 q      
                  31.91     1:07.30 (35.39)                                        
 15 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA               1:05.61    1:09.52 q      
                  32.73     1:09.52 (36.79)                                        
 16 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:10.31    1:11.40 q      
                  35.09     1:11.40 (36.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              1:31.02    1:15.50        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              2:03.49    2:00.09        
                  27.78       58.16 (30.38)     1:28.64 (30.48)     2:00.09 (31.45)
  2 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               2:08.72    2:05.99        
                  28.50     1:00.35 (31.85)     1:33.45 (33.10)     2:05.99 (32.54)
  3 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               2:09.36    2:09.68        
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)     1:36.33 (34.53)     2:09.68 (33.35)
  4 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:13.03    2:09.76        
                  29.44     1:02.39 (32.95)     1:36.18 (33.79)     2:09.76 (33.58)
  5 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              2:13.66    2:12.63        
                  29.18     1:02.96 (33.78)     1:38.60 (35.64)     2:12.63 (34.03)
  6 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              2:19.38    2:16.11        
                  31.97     1:06.49 (34.52)     1:42.02 (35.53)     2:16.11 (34.09)
  7 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              2:16.05    2:17.49        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:42.96 (35.65)     2:17.49 (34.53)
  8 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              2:19.53    2:19.51        
                  31.89     1:07.00 (35.11)     1:43.48 (36.48)     2:19.51 (36.03)
Consolation
  9 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               2:28.91    2:20.61        
                  34.21     1:11.30 (37.09)     1:47.08 (35.78)     2:20.61 (33.53)
 10 Sindt, Caitlin R          13 OCCS-PV              2:29.77    2:24.02        
                  33.32     1:09.83 (36.51)     1:47.14 (37.31)     2:24.02 (36.88)
 11 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV               2:31.06    2:26.14        
                  33.60     1:10.39 (36.79)     1:48.76 (38.37)     2:26.14 (37.38)
 12 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              2:44.32    2:37.35        
                  34.02     1:14.93 (40.91)     1:55.71 (40.78)     2:37.35 (41.64)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              2:01.15    2:03.49 q      
                  11.10     1:00.03 (48.93)     1:31.59 (31.56)     2:03.49 (31.90)
  2 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               2:14.35    2:08.72 q      
                  29.37     1:02.32 (32.95)     1:36.40 (34.08)     2:08.72 (32.32)
  3 Huynh, Huyen V            14 OCCS-PV              2:10.32    2:08.96 q      
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)     1:36.01 (33.24)     2:08.96 (32.95)
  4 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               2:10.05    2:09.36 q      
                  10.58   2:09.36 (1:58.78)                                        
  5 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:11.19    2:13.03 q      
                  30.92     1:04.60 (33.68)     1:39.25 (34.65)     2:13.03 (33.78)
  6 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV              2:11.39    2:13.66 q      
                  29.02     1:03.17 (34.15)     1:39.31 (36.14)     2:13.66 (34.35)
  7 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV              2:16.00    2:14.18 q      
                  30.07     1:04.67 (34.60)     1:39.99 (35.32)     2:14.18 (34.19)
  8 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              2:15.00    2:16.05 q      
                  32.16     1:06.92 (34.76)     1:42.01 (35.09)     2:16.05 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              2:17.12    2:19.38 q      
                  32.60     1:08.19 (35.59)     1:44.52 (36.33)     2:19.38 (34.86)
 10 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              2:20.53    2:19.53 q      
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:42.61 (36.23)     2:19.53 (36.92)
 11 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               2:21.96    2:28.91 q      
                  36.62     1:15.43 (38.81)     1:53.69 (38.26)     2:28.91 (35.22)
 12 Sindt, Caitlin R          13 OCCS-PV              2:31.25    2:29.77 q      
                  34.69     1:13.71 (39.02)     1:53.68 (39.97)     2:29.77 (36.09)
 13 Mills, Hailey E           14 OCCS-PV              2:35.51    2:29.96 q      
                  33.63     1:11.78 (38.15)     1:50.94 (39.16)     2:29.96 (39.02)
 14 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV               2:28.75    2:31.06 q      
                  34.08     1:12.37 (38.29)     1:52.02 (39.65)     2:31.06 (39.04)
 15 Strong, Madeline E        13 AAC-PV               2:32.62    2:32.18 q      
                  32.53     1:11.60 (39.07)     1:53.03 (41.43)     2:32.18 (39.15)
 16 Nutt, Ally E              13 NCAP-PV              2:48.68    2:37.45 q      
                  35.14     1:15.60 (40.46)     1:56.85 (41.25)     2:37.45 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shilland, Katarina L      13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:40.04        
                  36.48     1:15.75 (39.27)     1:57.11 (41.36)     2:40.04 (42.93)
 17 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV              2:58.82    2:40.04        
                  35.57     1:17.05 (41.48)     2:00.52 (43.47)     2:40.04 (39.52)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holic, Natalie D          14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:42.54        
                  35.38     1:16.19 (40.81)     1:59.91 (43.72)     2:42.54 (42.63)
 20 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              2:38.45    2:44.32        
                  35.64     1:17.63 (41.99)     2:02.16 (44.53)     2:44.32 (42.16)
 21 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV              2:52.11    2:48.03        
                  39.54     1:22.19 (42.65)     2:04.20 (42.01)     2:48.03 (43.83)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              2:02.77    2:02.18        
                  27.87       59.15 (31.28)     1:30.26 (31.11)     2:02.18 (31.92)
  2 Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV              2:07.06    2:06.06        
                  29.10     1:00.88 (31.78)     1:32.67 (31.79)     2:06.06 (33.39)
  3 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              2:08.32    2:06.66        
                  28.47     1:00.83 (32.36)     1:34.93 (34.10)     2:06.66 (31.73)
  4 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV              2:11.29    2:12.96        
                  29.01     1:01.90 (32.89)     1:36.73 (34.83)     2:12.96 (36.23)
  5 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              2:14.76    2:15.43        
                  30.81     1:04.86 (34.05)     1:40.59 (35.73)     2:15.43 (34.84)
  6 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               2:21.86    2:25.16        
                  30.96     1:07.82 (36.86)     1:47.00 (39.18)     2:25.16 (38.16)
  7 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               2:28.06    2:29.75        
                  34.42     1:12.55 (38.13)     1:51.48 (38.93)     2:29.75 (38.27)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Molly A          15 NCAP-PV              1:59.29    2:00.65 q      
                  27.38       57.73 (30.35)     1:29.28 (31.55)     2:00.65 (31.37)
  2 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              2:00.18    2:01.72 q      
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)     1:30.69 (32.10)     2:01.72 (31.03)
  3 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              1:59.83    2:02.77 q      
                  28.51       59.65 (31.14)     1:31.15 (31.50)     2:02.77 (31.62)
  4 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV              2:05.31    2:04.02 q      
                  28.65     1:00.13 (31.48)     1:32.31 (32.18)     2:04.02 (31.71)
  5 Smithers, Natalie R       17 NCAP-PV              2:05.50    2:06.90 q      
                  28.62     1:00.01 (31.39)     1:33.21 (33.20)     2:06.90 (33.69)
  6 Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV              2:03.13    2:07.06 q      
                  29.21     1:00.57 (31.36)     1:33.53 (32.96)     2:07.06 (33.53)
  7 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              2:01.68    2:08.32 q      
                  29.81     1:03.10 (33.29)     1:37.24 (34.14)     2:08.32 (31.08)
  8 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV              2:07.95    2:11.29 q      
                  29.47     1:02.81 (33.34)     1:36.81 (34.00)     2:11.29 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              2:12.83    2:13.66 q      
                  30.28     1:03.87 (33.59)     1:38.45 (34.58)     2:13.66 (35.21)
 10 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              2:18.61    2:14.76 q      
                  31.36     1:05.62 (34.26)     1:41.28 (35.66)     2:14.76 (33.48)
 11 Monahan, Darby A          16 OCCS-PV              2:08.88    2:14.78 q      
                  31.80     1:06.14 (34.34)     1:41.14 (35.00)     2:14.78 (33.64)
 12 Dang, Crystal N           15 OCCS-PV              2:12.58    2:14.81 q      
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)     1:41.01 (34.97)     2:14.81 (33.80)
 13 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               2:26.09    2:21.86 q      
                  33.48     1:10.59 (37.11)     1:47.36 (36.77)     2:21.86 (34.50)
 14 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               2:26.47    2:28.06 q      
                  34.23     1:11.68 (37.45)     1:49.98 (38.30)     2:28.06 (38.08)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                1:55.40    1:55.93        
                  26.36       55.90 (29.54)     1:26.52 (30.62)     1:55.93 (29.41)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:57.40    1:57.42        
                  26.81       56.76 (29.95)     1:27.55 (30.79)     1:57.42 (29.87)
  3 Kovalsky, Donovan R       13 NCAP-PV              1:57.47    1:58.23        
                  26.82       56.27 (29.45)     1:27.45 (31.18)     1:58.23 (30.78)
  4 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              2:02.46    2:00.43        
                  27.99       58.33 (30.34)     1:29.72 (31.39)     2:00.43 (30.71)
  5 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:03.24    2:01.11        
                  27.48       57.73 (30.25)     1:29.31 (31.58)     2:01.11 (31.80)
  6 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               2:04.51    2:04.97        
                  28.94       59.98 (31.04)     1:32.91 (32.93)     2:04.97 (32.06)
  7 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               2:04.93    2:06.98        
                  28.69     1:01.34 (32.65)     1:34.56 (33.22)     2:06.98 (32.42)
  8 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV              2:08.07    2:08.81        
                  29.81     1:02.29 (32.48)     1:36.22 (33.93)     2:08.81 (32.59)
Consolation
  9 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:08.82    2:05.83        
                  29.30     1:01.91 (32.61)     1:34.49 (32.58)     2:05.83 (31.34)
 10 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.36    2:09.01        
                  29.82     1:03.15 (33.33)     1:36.64 (33.49)     2:09.01 (32.37)
 11 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               2:15.48    2:15.86        
                  30.23     1:03.82 (33.59)     1:39.68 (35.86)     2:15.86 (36.18)
 12 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              2:21.45    2:18.62        
                  31.07     1:05.95 (34.88)     1:42.69 (36.74)     2:18.62 (35.93)
 13 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              2:20.13    2:21.42        
                  32.80     1:07.90 (35.10)   2:21.42 (1:13.52)                    
 14 Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV              2:22.21    2:24.32        
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)     1:45.56 (40.67)     2:24.32 (38.76)
 -- Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               2:17.08        DNF        
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                1:58.95    1:55.40 q      
                  25.88       54.87 (28.99)     1:25.38 (30.51)     1:55.40 (30.02)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:00.24    1:57.40 q      
                  26.98       56.70 (29.72)     1:27.65 (30.95)     1:57.40 (29.75)
  3 Kovalsky, Donovan R       13 NCAP-PV              2:04.74    1:57.47 q      
                  26.84       56.68 (29.84)     1:27.24 (30.56)     1:57.47 (30.23)
  4 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              2:04.81    2:02.46 q      
                  28.46       58.85 (30.39)     1:30.55 (31.70)     2:02.46 (31.91)
  5 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              2:02.55    2:03.24 q      
                  28.31       58.71 (30.40)     1:31.22 (32.51)     2:03.24 (32.02)
  6 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               2:06.56    2:04.51 q      
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)     1:32.47 (32.46)     2:04.51 (32.04)
  7 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               2:08.88    2:04.93 q      
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)     1:33.69 (32.48)     2:04.93 (31.24)
  8 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV              2:04.61    2:08.07 q      
                  29.64     1:02.39 (32.75)     1:35.91 (33.52)     2:08.07 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:10.19    2:08.36 q      
                  29.29     1:02.51 (33.22)     1:35.55 (33.04)     2:08.36 (32.81)
 10 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:07.66    2:08.82 q      
                  30.34     1:03.84 (33.50)     1:37.50 (33.66)     2:08.82 (31.32)
 11 Piland, James M           14 NCAP-PV              2:12.77    2:09.75 q      
                  29.19     1:01.67 (32.48)     1:36.24 (34.57)     2:09.75 (33.51)
 12 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              2:09.19    2:09.98 q      
                  28.81     1:02.19 (33.38)     1:36.31 (34.12)     2:09.98 (33.67)
 13 Gill, Ethan M             13 NCAP-PV              2:16.96    2:13.38 q      
                  29.67     1:04.02 (34.35)     1:40.28 (36.26)     2:13.38 (33.10)
 14 Seiger, Aidan M           13 NCAP-PV              2:18.94    2:15.07 q      
                  31.73     1:05.91 (34.18)     1:41.48 (35.57)     2:15.07 (33.59)
 15 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              2:16.98    2:15.36 q      
                  30.97     1:05.58 (34.61)     1:40.79 (35.21)     2:15.36 (34.57)
 16 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               2:20.02    2:15.48 q      
                  31.29     1:05.17 (33.88)     1:40.66 (35.49)     2:15.48 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               2:24.25    2:17.08        
                  32.05     1:06.29 (34.24)     1:42.44 (36.15)     2:17.08 (34.64)
 18 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              2:28.74    2:20.13        
                  31.44     1:05.67 (34.23)   2:20.13 (1:14.46)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              2:35.92    2:21.45        
                  32.05     1:07.40 (35.35)     1:45.23 (37.83)     2:21.45 (36.22)
 20 Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV              2:27.48    2:22.21        
                  31.16     1:06.39 (35.23)     1:45.51 (39.12)     2:22.21 (36.70)
 21 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               2:26.75    2:25.91        
                  34.26     1:11.86 (37.60)     1:49.68 (37.82)     2:25.91 (36.23)
 22 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              2:29.93    2:26.42        
                  34.50     1:12.76 (38.26)     1:52.36 (39.60)     2:26.42 (34.06)
 23 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              2:32.39    2:27.89        
                  31.38     1:09.17 (37.79)     1:49.39 (40.22)     2:27.89 (38.50)
 24 Marchese, Dominic L       13 WST-VA               2:35.52    2:31.91        
                  32.65     1:09.42 (36.77)     1:49.91 (40.49)     2:31.91 (42.00)
 25 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               2:52.95    2:50.72        
                  39.47     1:23.01 (43.54)     2:07.03 (44.02)     2:50.72 (43.69)
 26 Twum, Zion                14 TSU-VA                    NT    3:21.26        
                  44.13     1:33.35 (49.22)     2:29.25 (55.90)     3:21.26 (52.01)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV              1:50.31    1:48.30        
                  24.69       52.30 (27.61)     1:20.47 (28.17)     1:48.30 (27.83)
  2 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV              1:51.39    1:48.63        
                  24.33       51.84 (27.51)     1:20.26 (28.42)     1:48.63 (28.37)
  3 Bayer, Clark C            15 NCAP-PV              1:49.61    1:49.23        
                  25.00       52.52 (27.52)     1:20.99 (28.47)     1:49.23 (28.24)
  4 Jones, Harrison I         16 NCAP-PV              1:49.93    1:49.41        
                  24.36       52.26 (27.90)     1:21.19 (28.93)     1:49.41 (28.22)
  5 Morris, Matthew W         15 NCAP-PV              1:51.11    1:51.61        
                  25.41       53.46 (28.05)     1:22.54 (29.08)     1:51.61 (29.07)
  6 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV              1:54.08    1:53.51        
                  25.84       54.55 (28.71)     1:23.60 (29.05)     1:53.51 (29.91)
  7 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV              1:55.59    1:55.26        
                  26.65       55.05 (28.40)     1:25.37 (30.32)     1:55.26 (29.89)
  8 Molino, Marco E           16 NCAP-PV              1:58.64    2:03.48        
                  27.22       57.87 (30.65)     1:30.57 (32.70)     2:03.48 (32.91)
Consolation
  9 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               1:58.87    1:58.58        
                  27.02       57.22 (30.20)     1:28.43 (31.21)     1:58.58 (30.15)
 10 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV              1:59.76    1:59.24        
                  26.91       56.73 (29.82)     1:28.05 (31.32)     1:59.24 (31.19)
 11 Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV              2:01.51    1:59.72        
                  27.02       56.70 (29.68)     1:27.97 (31.27)     1:59.72 (31.75)
 12 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               2:15.01    2:14.65        
                  29.22     1:02.02 (32.80)     1:38.05 (36.03)     2:14.65 (36.60)
 13 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              2:19.20    2:20.15        
                  29.69     1:06.12 (36.43)     1:43.81 (37.69)     2:20.15 (36.34)
 14 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              2:25.51    2:25.97        
                  33.65     1:12.02 (38.37)     1:50.00 (37.98)     2:25.97 (35.97)
 15 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA               2:22.53    2:26.51        
                  31.16     1:09.80 (38.64)     1:50.27 (40.47)     2:26.51 (36.24)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Clark C            15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:49.61 q      
                  24.78       52.18 (27.40)     1:21.17 (28.99)     1:49.61 (28.44)
  2 Jones, Harrison I         16 NCAP-PV              1:48.61    1:49.93 q      
                  24.63       52.61 (27.98)     1:21.38 (28.77)     1:49.93 (28.55)
  3 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV              1:50.75    1:50.31 q      
                  24.66       52.27 (27.61)     1:21.39 (29.12)     1:50.31 (28.92)
  4 Morris, Matthew W         15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:51.11 q      
                  25.03       53.09 (28.06)     1:21.98 (28.89)     1:51.11 (29.13)
  5 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV              1:51.39    1:51.39 q      
                  24.99       53.00 (28.01)     1:22.34 (29.34)     1:51.39 (29.05)
  6 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV              1:53.13    1:54.08 q      
                  26.34       54.97 (28.63)     1:23.93 (28.96)     1:54.08 (30.15)
  7 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV              1:55.25    1:55.59 q      
                  25.84       54.99 (29.15)     1:25.41 (30.42)     1:55.59 (30.18)
  8 Molino, Marco E           16 NCAP-PV              2:03.31    1:58.64 q      
                  26.96       57.83 (30.87)     1:28.39 (30.56)     1:58.64 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              2:04.01    1:58.85 q      
                  26.91       56.91 (30.00)     1:27.78 (30.87)     1:58.85 (31.07)
 10 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               2:07.54    1:58.87 q      
                  26.21       56.84 (30.63)     1:28.37 (31.53)     1:58.87 (30.50)
 11 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV              2:00.04    1:59.76 q      
                  26.99       56.70 (29.71)     1:28.36 (31.66)     1:59.76 (31.40)
 12 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV              1:57.87    2:00.56 q      
                  27.92       58.88 (30.96)     1:30.20 (31.32)     2:00.56 (30.36)
 13 Prince, Joseph M          16 OCCS-PV              2:03.41    2:01.39 q      
                  28.24       59.83 (31.59)     1:30.61 (30.78)     2:01.39 (30.78)
 14 Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:01.51 q      
                  27.20       56.95 (29.75)     1:28.87 (31.92)     2:01.51 (32.64)
 15 Neher, Sam Q              16 OCCS-PV              1:56.92    2:03.80 q      
                  28.07     1:00.09 (32.02)     1:32.84 (32.75)     2:03.80 (30.96)
 16 Skeete, Jamaal A          20 AAC-PV               2:15.55    2:09.97 q      
                  27.04       58.45 (31.41)     1:33.12 (34.67)     2:09.97 (36.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               2:08.78    2:15.01        
                  29.91     1:02.77 (32.86)     1:38.66 (35.89)     2:15.01 (36.35)
 18 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              2:17.50    2:19.20        
                  31.49     1:07.79 (36.30)     1:45.53 (37.74)     2:19.20 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haddox, Evan N            16 OCCS-PV              2:10.77    2:19.65        
                  30.75     1:05.56 (34.81)     1:42.59 (37.03)     2:19.65 (37.06)
 20 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA               2:09.24    2:22.53        
                  31.12     1:07.33 (36.21)     1:45.60 (38.27)     2:22.53 (36.93)
 21 Urick, Michael J          15 OCCS-PV              2:17.84    2:23.84        
                  32.05     1:08.47 (36.42)     1:46.01 (37.54)     2:23.84 (37.83)
 22 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA                   NT    2:25.51        
                  32.97     1:10.96 (37.99)     1:49.19 (38.23)     2:25.51 (36.32)
 23 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV              2:32.54    2:35.41        
                  34.37     1:13.36 (38.99)     1:56.33 (42.97)     2:35.41 (39.08)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              1:03.72    1:02.03        
                  29.30     1:02.03 (32.73)                                        
  2 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV               1:07.03    1:06.56        
                  30.30     1:06.56 (36.26)                                        
  3 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:08.41    1:06.59        
                  31.22     1:06.59 (35.37)                                        
  4 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV              1:06.76    1:06.91        
                  30.86     1:06.91 (36.05)                                        
  5 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV              1:06.62    1:07.29        
                  30.88     1:07.29 (36.41)                                        
  6 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:10.41    1:09.32        
                  32.66     1:09.32 (36.66)                                        
  7 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               1:10.60    1:09.69        
                  32.17     1:09.69 (37.52)                                        
  8 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               1:10.15    1:12.16        
                  32.47     1:12.16 (39.69)                                        
Consolation
  9 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:11.04    1:08.77        
                  31.79     1:08.77 (36.98)                                        
 10 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV               1:11.19    1:11.91        
                  32.42     1:11.91 (39.49)                                        
 11 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               1:12.30    1:12.28        
                  33.19     1:12.28 (39.09)                                        
 12 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:13.18    1:12.69        
                  33.76     1:12.69 (38.93)                                        
 13 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV               1:16.22    1:14.80        
                  34.59     1:14.80 (40.21)                                        
 14 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              1:19.32    1:15.53        
                  34.28     1:15.53 (41.25)                                        
 15 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV               1:19.25    1:17.45        
                  36.23     1:17.45 (41.22)                                        
 16 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:19.23    1:21.10        
                  35.47     1:21.10 (45.63)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              1:02.31    1:03.72 q      
                  30.23     1:03.72 (33.49)                                        
  2 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV              1:06.44    1:06.62 q      
                  31.13     1:06.62 (35.49)                                        
  3 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV              1:07.43    1:06.76 q      
                  11.61     1:06.76 (55.15)                                        
  4 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV               1:06.92    1:07.03 q      
                  31.07     1:07.03 (35.96)                                        
  5 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:09.89    1:08.41 q      
                  32.52     1:08.41 (35.89)                                        
  6 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              1:07.89    1:08.55 q      
                  30.91     1:08.55 (37.64)                                        
  7 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV              1:07.04    1:08.99 q      
                  31.93     1:08.99 (37.06)                                        
  8 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               1:11.79    1:10.15 q      
                  32.23     1:10.15 (37.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:10.44    1:10.41 q      
                  32.79     1:10.41 (37.62)                                        
 10 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               1:09.27    1:10.60 q      
                  32.62     1:10.60 (37.98)                                        
 11 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:11.81    1:11.04 q      
                  32.43     1:11.04 (38.61)                                        
 12 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV               1:13.92    1:11.19 q      
                  33.02     1:11.19 (38.17)                                        
 13 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               1:14.34    1:12.30 q      
                  34.04     1:12.30 (38.26)                                        
 14 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:13.77    1:13.18 q      
                  34.45     1:13.18 (38.73)                                        
 15 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              1:14.03    1:14.00 q      
                  33.03     1:14.00 (40.97)                                        
 16 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV               1:18.33    1:16.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parfomak, Sofia M         14 AAC-PV               1:14.40    1:18.24        
                  36.17     1:18.24 (42.07)                                        
 18 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:19.23        
                  35.34     1:19.23 (43.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV               1:18.84    1:19.25        
                  37.78     1:19.25 (41.47)                                        
 20 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              1:18.40    1:19.32        
                  35.59     1:19.32 (43.73)                                        
 21 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              1:23.08    1:21.66        
                  36.00     1:21.66 (45.66)                                        
 22 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV              1:25.57    1:27.73        
                  40.06     1:27.73 (47.67)                                        
 23 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV              1:27.68    1:28.46        
                  40.55     1:28.46 (47.91)                                        
 24 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              2:03.56    1:53.79        
                  53.55   1:53.79 (1:00.24)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV              1:00.18      59.45        
                  27.38       59.45 (32.07)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:00.10    1:00.75        
                  27.76     1:00.75 (32.99)                                        
  3 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              1:03.30    1:03.71        
                  29.18     1:03.71 (34.53)                                        
  4 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV              1:05.94    1:04.40        
                  29.55     1:04.40 (34.85)                                        
  5 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              1:05.89    1:05.81        
                  29.72     1:05.81 (36.09)                                        
  6 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              1:06.90    1:06.59        
                  31.38     1:06.59 (35.21)                                        
  7 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              1:08.18    1:08.69        
                  30.94     1:08.69 (37.75)                                        
  8 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              1:14.34    1:12.94        
                  33.10     1:12.94 (39.84)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 56.89    1:00.10 q      
                  28.19     1:00.10 (31.91)                                        
  2 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV              1:01.22    1:00.18 q      
                  28.33     1:00.18 (31.85)                                        
  3 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              1:03.09    1:02.36 q      
                  28.98     1:02.36 (33.38)                                        
  4 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV              1:02.59    1:02.45 q      
                  29.04     1:02.45 (33.41)                                        
  5 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              1:03.07    1:02.83 q      
                  28.60     1:02.83 (34.23)                                        
  6 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              1:03.92    1:03.30 q      
                  29.06     1:03.30 (34.24)                                        
  7 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              1:04.31    1:05.89 q      
                  29.96     1:05.89 (35.93)                                        
  8 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV              1:02.73    1:05.94 q      
                  30.50     1:05.94 (35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              1:05.63    1:06.90 q      
                  30.97     1:06.90 (35.93)                                        
 10 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              1:04.30    1:08.18 q      
                  31.14     1:08.18 (37.04)                                        
 11 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              1:13.48    1:14.34 q      
                  33.57     1:14.34 (40.77)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                  58.61      58.43        
                  27.62       58.43 (30.81)                                        
  2 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               1:02.87    1:00.85        
                  28.39     1:00.85 (32.46)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:01.60    1:01.16        
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)                                        
  4 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               1:05.19    1:01.58        
                  29.17     1:01.58 (32.41)                                        
  5 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:07.72    1:05.05        
                  30.31     1:05.05 (34.74)                                        
  6 Donovan, Coop J           14 AAC-PV               1:06.92    1:07.79        
                  31.09     1:07.79 (36.70)                                        
  7 Kovalsky, Donovan R       13 NCAP-PV              1:05.85    1:08.08        
                  30.94     1:08.08 (37.14)                                        
  8 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV               1:07.79    1:08.51        
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)                                        
Consolation
  9 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              1:10.40    1:08.53        
                  31.13     1:08.53 (37.40)                                        
 10 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              1:15.86    1:13.58        
                  32.32     1:13.58 (41.26)                                        
 11 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              1:16.89    1:13.87        
                  34.09     1:13.87 (39.78)                                        
 12 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV              1:14.46    1:15.11        
                  33.96     1:15.11 (41.15)                                        
 13 Golczyk, Nils L           13 AAC-PV               1:22.31    1:19.47        
                  36.27     1:19.47 (43.20)                                        
 14 Appleton, Matthew R       14 TSU-VA               1:17.88    1:19.84        
                  35.15     1:19.84 (44.69)                                        
 15 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              1:24.08    1:21.38        
                  36.57     1:21.38 (44.81)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                1:00.07      58.61 q      
                  27.92       58.61 (30.69)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 59.87    1:01.60 q      
                  28.88     1:01.60 (32.72)                                        
  3 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               1:02.68    1:02.87 q      
                  29.91     1:02.87 (32.96)                                        
  4 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               1:03.75    1:05.19 q      
                  31.02     1:05.19 (34.17)                                        
  5 Kovalsky, Donovan R       13 NCAP-PV              1:06.28    1:05.85 q      
                  29.89     1:05.85 (35.96)                                        
  6 Donovan, Coop J           14 AAC-PV               1:09.82    1:06.92 q      
                  30.82     1:06.92 (36.10)                                        
  7 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:08.16    1:07.72 q      
                  31.65     1:07.72 (36.07)                                        
  8 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV               1:08.81    1:07.79 q      
                  31.27     1:07.79 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.03    1:08.11 q      
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)                                        
 10 Walters, Will W           13 AAC-PV               1:18.63    1:08.87 q      
                  32.65     1:08.87 (36.22)                                        
 11 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              1:11.20    1:10.40 q      
                  32.34     1:10.40 (38.06)                                        
 12 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              1:12.48    1:12.78 q      
                  33.49     1:12.78 (39.29)                                        
 13 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV              1:22.05    1:14.46 q      
                  35.35     1:14.46 (39.11)                                        
 14 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:15.86 q      
 15 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              1:16.16    1:16.89 q      
                  35.74     1:16.89 (41.15)                                        
 16 Appleton, Matthew R       14 TSU-VA               1:16.10    1:17.88 q      
                  11.40   1:17.88 (1:06.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Golczyk, Nils L           13 AAC-PV               1:20.68    1:22.31        
                  37.72     1:22.31 (44.59)                                        
 18 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              1:26.88    1:24.08        
                  37.81     1:24.08 (46.27)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                54.26      53.44        
                  25.20       53.44 (28.24)                                        
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV                54.32      54.43        
                  24.88       54.43 (29.55)                                        
  3 Tran, Andrew H            15 NCAP-PV                54.98      54.91        
                  25.83       54.91 (29.08)                                        
  4 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV                56.09      55.13        
                  25.84       55.13 (29.29)                                        
  5 Fiore, Sam A              15 STAT-VA                56.40      55.25        
                  26.23       55.25 (29.02)                                        
  6 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV                57.03      56.15        
                  26.31       56.15 (29.84)                                        
  7 Oleksa, Ethan C           17 NCAP-PV                56.60      56.60        
                  25.72       56.60 (30.88)                                        
  8 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                56.86      57.65        
Consolation
  9 Bayer, Clark C            15 NCAP-PV                59.32      59.54        
                  27.43       59.54 (32.11)                                        
 10 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV                 59.76    1:00.06        
                  27.99     1:00.06 (32.07)                                        
 11 Molino, Marco E           16 NCAP-PV                59.91    1:00.54        
                  27.77     1:00.54 (32.77)                                        
 12 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV               1:02.54    1:02.45        
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)                                        
 13 Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV              1:06.25    1:05.69        
                  29.00     1:05.69 (36.69)                                        
 14 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              1:10.36    1:13.08        
                  32.15     1:13.08 (40.93)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                54.23      54.26 q      
                  25.86       54.26 (28.40)                                        
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV                54.88      54.32 q      
  3 Tran, Andrew H            15 NCAP-PV                55.24      54.98 q      
                  26.11       54.98 (28.87)                                        
  4 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV                55.27      56.09 q      
                  26.24       56.09 (29.85)                                        
  5 Fiore, Sam A              15 STAT-VA                54.04      56.40 q      
                  25.60       56.40 (30.80)                                        
  6 Oleksa, Ethan C           17 NCAP-PV                56.28      56.60 q      
  7 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                53.56      56.86 q      
  8 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV                56.68      57.03 q      
                  26.63       57.03 (30.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neher, Sam Q              16 OCCS-PV                56.84      58.83 q      
                  10.42       58.83 (48.41)                                        
 10 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV                58.66      58.93 q      
 11 Bayer, Clark C            15 NCAP-PV                   NT      59.32 q      
                  27.51       59.32 (31.81)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               1:01.62      59.76 q      
 13 Molino, Marco E           16 NCAP-PV              1:01.37      59.91 q      
                  27.95       59.91 (31.96)                                        
 14 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              1:03.03    1:01.59 q      
                  28.71     1:01.59 (32.88)                                        
 15 Thompson, Kyle J          15 OCCS-PV              1:01.15    1:01.95 q      
 16 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV               1:01.72    1:02.54 q      
                  28.26     1:02.54 (34.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:06.25        
                  29.04     1:06.25 (37.21)                                        
 18 Urick, Michael J          15 OCCS-PV              1:11.30    1:09.46        
                  31.82     1:09.46 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              1:07.48    1:10.36        
                  32.05     1:10.36 (38.31)                                        
 20 Haddox, Evan N            16 OCCS-PV              1:06.70    1:12.79        
                  33.28     1:12.79 (39.51)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              2:37.77    2:35.89        
                  34.78     1:15.02 (40.24)     1:55.76 (40.74)     2:35.89 (40.13)
  2 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:50.17    2:44.18        
                  39.27     1:23.20 (43.93)     2:05.13 (41.93)     2:44.18 (39.05)
  3 Elakari, Kenza M          14 NCAP-PV              2:44.82    2:45.07        
                  37.22     1:19.26 (42.04)     2:02.96 (43.70)     2:45.07 (42.11)
  4 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:51.46    2:46.02        
                  36.68     1:19.37 (42.69)     2:03.19 (43.82)     2:46.02 (42.83)
  5 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               2:54.06    2:50.07        
                  37.37     1:21.67 (44.30)     2:06.71 (45.04)     2:50.07 (43.36)
  6 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              2:45.74    2:50.35        
                  38.12     1:21.22 (43.10)     2:04.61 (43.39)     2:50.35 (45.74)
  7 Merce, Sierra L           14 NCAP-PV              3:01.48    3:02.24        
                  37.81     1:24.16 (46.35)     2:12.63 (48.47)     3:02.24 (49.61)
  8 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV              3:06.08    3:04.01        
                  40.37     1:26.22 (45.85)     2:15.70 (49.48)     3:04.01 (48.31)
Consolation
  9 McConville, Mary E        13 NCAP-PV              3:08.04    3:00.84        
                  40.80     1:26.48 (45.68)     2:13.56 (47.08)     3:00.84 (47.28)
 10 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV              3:06.89    3:05.34        
                  40.43     1:26.78 (46.35)     2:15.98 (49.20)     3:05.34 (49.36)
 11 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV              3:08.91    3:08.96        
                  42.64     1:30.99 (48.35)     2:20.64 (49.65)     3:08.96 (48.32)
 12 Kendrick, Alyssa N        14 OCCS-PV              3:13.80    3:09.20        
                  40.91     1:29.80 (48.89)     2:21.19 (51.39)     3:09.20 (48.01)
 13 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV               3:08.52    3:11.22        
                  41.63     1:29.69 (48.06)     2:21.15 (51.46)     3:11.22 (50.07)
 14 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              3:15.85    3:12.58        
                  42.24     1:30.54 (48.30)     2:22.63 (52.09)     3:12.58 (49.95)
 15 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              3:12.64    3:13.00        
                  40.65     1:30.03 (49.38)     2:21.95 (51.92)     3:13.00 (51.05)
 16 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV               3:26.68    3:29.47        
                  47.19     1:40.08 (52.89)     2:34.37 (54.29)     3:29.47 (55.10)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              2:38.74    2:37.77 q      
                  34.27     1:14.56 (40.29)     1:56.39 (41.83)     2:37.77 (41.38)
  2 Elakari, Kenza M          14 NCAP-PV              2:45.98    2:44.82 q      
                  36.56     1:19.04 (42.48)     2:03.20 (44.16)     2:44.82 (41.62)
  3 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              2:43.26    2:45.74 q      
                  37.73     1:20.01 (42.28)     2:03.17 (43.16)     2:45.74 (42.57)
  4 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:48.93    2:50.17 q      
                  39.33     1:22.61 (43.28)     2:08.03 (45.42)     2:50.17 (42.14)
  5 Benway, Kayley J          13 PWSC-VA              2:50.04    2:51.46 q      
                  37.56     1:21.80 (44.24)     2:07.48 (45.68)     2:51.46 (43.98)
  6 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               2:52.92    2:54.06 q      
                  39.01     1:23.69 (44.68)     2:09.82 (46.13)     2:54.06 (44.24)
  7 Merce, Sierra L           14 NCAP-PV              3:05.36    3:01.48 q      
                  39.08     1:24.29 (45.21)     2:12.72 (48.43)     3:01.48 (48.76)
  8 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV              3:00.68    3:06.08 q      
                  40.89     1:27.45 (46.56)     2:17.06 (49.61)     3:06.08 (49.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV              3:09.19    3:06.89 q      
                  41.04     1:28.00 (46.96)     2:17.71 (49.71)     3:06.89 (49.18)
 10 McConville, Mary E        13 NCAP-PV              3:07.05    3:08.04 q      
                  42.69     1:30.79 (48.10)     2:19.83 (49.04)     3:08.04 (48.21)
 11 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV               3:24.76    3:08.52 q      
                  42.97     1:31.04 (48.07)     2:20.25 (49.21)     3:08.52 (48.27)
 12 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV              3:10.56    3:08.71 q      
                  41.71     1:29.35 (47.64)     2:19.85 (50.50)     3:08.71 (48.86)
 13 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV              3:10.67    3:08.91 q      
                  43.64     1:31.45 (47.81)     2:20.71 (49.26)     3:08.91 (48.20)
 14 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              3:12.26    3:12.64 q      
                  41.49     1:31.54 (50.05)     2:22.19 (50.65)     3:12.64 (50.45)
 15 Kendrick, Alyssa N        14 OCCS-PV              3:13.33    3:13.80 q      
                  41.84     1:30.70 (48.86)     2:22.21 (51.51)     3:13.80 (51.59)
 16 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                   NT    3:15.85 q      
                  44.05     1:35.13 (51.08)     2:28.07 (52.94)     3:15.85 (47.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              3:12.59    3:15.88        
                  43.70     1:32.26 (48.56)     2:23.56 (51.30)     3:15.88 (52.32)
 18 Troncoso, Gianna C        14 NCAP-PV              3:15.21    3:16.45        
                  45.18     1:35.11 (49.93)     2:25.74 (50.63)     3:16.45 (50.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mills, Hailey E           14 OCCS-PV              3:18.44    3:19.61        
                  45.29     1:36.56 (51.27)     2:28.36 (51.80)     3:19.61 (51.25)
 20 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV                    NT    3:26.68        
                                1:37.76 ( )     2:32.18 (54.42)     3:26.68 (54.50)
 21 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV              3:32.37    3:31.09        
                  50.15     1:44.13 (53.98)     2:37.65 (53.52)     3:31.09 (53.44)
 22 Sindt, Caitlin R          13 OCCS-PV              3:37.98    3:35.47        
                  47.40     1:45.58 (58.18)     2:41.28 (55.70)     3:35.47 (54.19)
 23 Bell, Charlotte H         14 DC-VA                3:49.71    3:54.61        
                  52.45     1:52.03 (59.58)   2:53.90 (1:01.87)   3:54.61 (1:00.71)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              2:40.22    2:41.69        
                  35.49     1:16.16 (40.67)     1:58.86 (42.70)     2:41.69 (42.83)
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              2:43.14    2:40.22 q      
                  36.37     1:16.55 (40.18)     1:58.38 (41.83)     2:40.22 (41.84)
  2 Smithers, Natalie R       17 NCAP-PV              2:40.68    2:40.50 q      
                  35.37     1:16.42 (41.05)     1:58.62 (42.20)     2:40.50 (41.88)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                2:29.05    2:25.56        
                  33.17     1:09.99 (36.82)     1:47.78 (37.79)     2:25.56 (37.78)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:28.16    2:26.29        
                  33.13     1:11.02 (37.89)     1:48.97 (37.95)     2:26.29 (37.32)
  3 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               2:35.37    2:31.03        
                  33.96     1:12.58 (38.62)     1:51.55 (38.97)     2:31.03 (39.48)
  4 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              2:45.91    2:43.52        
                  36.15     1:18.03 (41.88)     2:01.07 (43.04)     2:43.52 (42.45)
  5 Recher, Jackson S         14 NCAP-PV              2:48.89    2:46.98        
                  37.49     1:20.66 (43.17)     2:04.71 (44.05)     2:46.98 (42.27)
  6 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              2:57.53    2:48.03        
                  37.22     1:21.23 (44.01)     2:04.76 (43.53)     2:48.03 (43.27)
  7 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:47.15    2:48.38        
                  36.76     1:20.92 (44.16)     2:05.93 (45.01)     2:48.38 (42.45)
  8 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               2:46.66    2:57.97        
                  38.38     1:22.59 (44.21)     2:11.82 (49.23)     2:57.97 (46.15)
Consolation
  9 Golczyk, Nils L           13 AAC-PV               3:05.22    2:58.97        
                  40.08     1:25.70 (45.62)     2:12.68 (46.98)     2:58.97 (46.29)
 10 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              3:15.94    2:59.24        
                  41.33     1:27.59 (46.26)     2:14.92 (47.33)     2:59.24 (44.32)
 11 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               3:11.59    3:13.55        
                  44.51     1:33.68 (49.17)     2:24.41 (50.73)     3:13.55 (49.14)
 12 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              3:35.52    3:28.49        
                  45.94     1:40.81 (54.87)     2:36.33 (55.52)     3:28.49 (52.16)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:23.32    2:28.16 q      
                  33.36     1:12.11 (38.75)     1:50.46 (38.35)     2:28.16 (37.70)
  2 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                2:32.40    2:29.05 q      
                  34.13     1:12.07 (37.94)     1:50.61 (38.54)     2:29.05 (38.44)
  3 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               2:36.92    2:35.37 q      
                  34.53     1:14.02 (39.49)     1:54.88 (40.86)     2:35.37 (40.49)
  4 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              2:46.97    2:45.91 q      
                  37.28     1:20.74 (43.46)     2:03.80 (43.06)     2:45.91 (42.11)
  5 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               2:46.95    2:46.66 q      
                  37.91     1:20.48 (42.57)     2:04.26 (43.78)     2:46.66 (42.40)
  6 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:51.47    2:47.15 q      
                  35.98     1:17.27 (41.29)     2:01.74 (44.47)     2:47.15 (45.41)
  7 Recher, Jackson S         14 NCAP-PV              2:53.18    2:48.89 q      
                  38.67     1:20.86 (42.19)     2:05.21 (44.35)     2:48.89 (43.68)
  8 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              2:55.75    2:57.53 q      
                  39.21     1:23.96 (44.75)     2:10.49 (46.53)     2:57.53 (47.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golczyk, Nils L           13 AAC-PV               3:47.83    3:05.22 q      
                  41.56     1:29.01 (47.45)     2:16.93 (47.92)     3:05.22 (48.29)
 10 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV                    NT    3:11.59 q      
                  42.72     1:32.67 (49.95)     2:23.22 (50.55)     3:11.59 (48.37)
 11 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              3:19.67    3:15.94 q      
                  43.35     1:34.31 (50.96)     2:27.03 (52.72)     3:15.94 (48.91)
 12 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              3:47.85    3:35.52 q      
                  48.13     1:43.43 (55.30)     2:39.53 (56.10)     3:35.52 (55.99)
 -- Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV              3:44.10         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV              2:24.45    2:27.73        
                  31.42     1:08.78 (37.36)     1:48.32 (39.54)     2:27.73 (39.41)
  2 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV              2:32.28    2:30.54        
                  33.03     1:12.27 (39.24)     1:52.45 (40.18)     2:30.54 (38.09)
  3 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV               2:33.94    2:33.16        
                  34.09     1:13.33 (39.24)     1:53.37 (40.04)     2:33.16 (39.79)
 -- Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV              2:33.09         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV              2:18.31    2:24.45 q      
                  30.24     1:06.48 (36.24)     1:45.43 (38.95)     2:24.45 (39.02)
  2 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV              2:26.61    2:31.42 q      
                  33.18     1:11.94 (38.76)     1:51.40 (39.46)     2:31.42 (40.02)
  3 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV              2:27.29    2:32.28 q      
                  33.49     1:12.42 (38.93)     1:52.69 (40.27)     2:32.28 (39.59)
  4 Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:33.09 q      
                  33.73     1:12.50 (38.77)     1:52.47 (39.97)     2:33.09 (40.62)
  5 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV               2:31.83    2:33.94 q      
                  34.71     1:14.12 (39.41)     1:54.04 (39.92)     2:33.94 (39.90)
  6 Taylor, Tim A             31 NCAP-PV              2:40.23    2:42.06 q      
                  35.33     1:15.75 (40.42)     1:58.57 (42.82)     2:42.06 (43.49)
  7 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV              3:45.04    4:07.79 q      
                1:00.48   2:05.08 (1:04.60)   3:10.34 (1:05.26)     4:07.79 (57.45)
 -- Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              2:24.71    2:20.73        
                  29.33     1:05.45 (36.12)     1:47.73 (42.28)     2:20.73 (33.00)
  2 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              2:24.40    2:20.89        
                  31.91     1:07.83 (35.92)     1:48.88 (41.05)     2:20.89 (32.01)
  3 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              2:25.65    2:20.98        
                  30.29     1:07.75 (37.46)     1:49.43 (41.68)     2:20.98 (31.55)
  4 Farling, Syd A            14 NCAP-PV              2:26.69    2:23.83        
                  31.39     1:08.22 (36.83)     1:49.22 (41.00)     2:23.83 (34.61)
  5 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               2:27.52    2:27.01        
                  33.86     1:11.02 (37.16)     1:53.65 (42.63)     2:27.01 (33.36)
  6 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:32.46    2:29.76        
                  31.77     1:08.74 (36.97)     1:55.77 (47.03)     2:29.76 (33.99)
  7 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:32.41    2:30.65        
                  33.62     1:14.55 (40.93)     1:56.83 (42.28)     2:30.65 (33.82)
  8 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV              2:34.47    2:33.09        
                  32.00     1:10.39 (38.39)     1:58.64 (48.25)     2:33.09 (34.45)
Consolation
  9 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              2:35.32    2:31.88        
                  30.92     1:08.99 (38.07)     1:56.96 (47.97)     2:31.88 (34.92)
 10 Giovenco, Ally M          14 NCAP-PV              2:39.77    2:40.39        
                  35.25     1:18.01 (42.76)     2:05.33 (47.32)     2:40.39 (35.06)
 11 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       13 NCAP-PV              2:44.60    2:43.28        
                  35.81     1:16.87 (41.06)     2:06.45 (49.58)     2:43.28 (36.83)
 12 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               2:42.06    2:43.51        
                  35.85     1:17.08 (41.23)     2:08.14 (51.06)     2:43.51 (35.37)
 13 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV               2:39.92    2:45.14        
                  33.67     1:16.37 (42.70)     2:08.44 (52.07)     2:45.14 (36.70)
 14 Merce, Sierra L           14 NCAP-PV              2:45.32    2:46.57        
                  35.72     1:20.15 (44.43)     2:08.92 (48.77)     2:46.57 (37.65)
 15 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               2:49.07    2:49.53        
                  37.54     1:24.23 (46.69)     2:11.78 (47.55)     2:49.53 (37.75)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              2:24.56    2:24.40 q      
                  32.88     1:10.00 (37.12)     1:51.76 (41.76)     2:24.40 (32.64)
  2 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              2:25.71    2:24.71 q      
                  30.14     1:08.84 (38.70)     1:50.54 (41.70)     2:24.71 (34.17)
  3 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              2:23.01    2:25.65 q      
                  30.87     1:10.04 (39.17)     1:53.68 (43.64)     2:25.65 (31.97)
  4 Farling, Syd A            14 NCAP-PV              2:30.46    2:26.69 q      
                  32.38     1:09.65 (37.27)     1:51.12 (41.47)     2:26.69 (35.57)
  5 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               2:26.74    2:27.52 q      
                  33.09     1:10.72 (37.63)     1:53.00 (42.28)     2:27.52 (34.52)
  6 Huynh, Huyen V            14 OCCS-PV              2:22.85    2:27.86 q      
                  32.13     1:09.72 (37.59)     1:54.06 (44.34)     2:27.86 (33.80)
  7 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:26.78    2:29.11 q      
                  31.79     1:09.04 (37.25)     1:52.86 (43.82)     2:29.11 (36.25)
  8 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:33.76    2:32.41 q      
                  32.77     1:14.41 (41.64)     1:57.53 (43.12)     2:32.41 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:29.56    2:32.46 q      
                  32.02     1:11.23 (39.21)     1:58.19 (46.96)     2:32.46 (34.27)
 10 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV              2:27.56    2:34.47 q      
                  31.91     1:11.32 (39.41)     1:59.43 (48.11)     2:34.47 (35.04)
 11 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              2:28.02    2:35.32 q      
                  31.72     1:09.96 (38.24)     1:58.66 (48.70)     2:35.32 (36.66)
 12 Giovenco, Ally M          14 NCAP-PV              2:39.40    2:39.77 q      
                  34.80     1:17.32 (42.52)     2:04.71 (47.39)     2:39.77 (35.06)
 13 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV               2:43.23    2:39.92 q      
                  33.21     1:12.40 (39.19)     2:04.23 (51.83)     2:39.92 (35.69)
 14 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              2:38.85    2:41.05 q      
                  35.03     1:14.61 (39.58)     2:04.28 (49.67)     2:41.05 (36.77)
 15 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               2:46.51    2:42.06 q      
                  36.32     1:16.34 (40.02)     2:07.56 (51.22)     2:42.06 (34.50)
 16 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV              2:44.34    2:43.01 q      
                  33.97     1:18.44 (44.47)     2:07.93 (49.49)     2:43.01 (35.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:44.60        
                  35.44     1:17.46 (42.02)     2:07.41 (49.95)     2:44.60 (37.19)
 18 Merce, Sierra L           14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:45.32        
                  35.66     1:17.68 (42.02)     2:08.22 (50.54)     2:45.32 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               2:50.22    2:49.07        
                  39.58     1:26.28 (46.70)     2:13.16 (46.88)     2:49.07 (35.91)
 20 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV               2:51.05    2:52.86        
                  37.70     1:22.31 (44.61)     2:15.54 (53.23)     2:52.86 (37.32)
 21 Strong, Madeline E        13 AAC-PV               2:59.06    2:53.41        
                  38.48     1:21.72 (43.24)     2:15.10 (53.38)     2:53.41 (38.31)
 22 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              2:56.24    2:56.72        
                  41.58     1:25.15 (43.57)     2:14.90 (49.75)     2:56.72 (41.82)
 23 Lysohir, Sarah H          14 OCCS-PV              3:06.53    2:59.57        
                  43.40     1:29.87 (46.47)     2:20.68 (50.81)     2:59.57 (38.89)
 24 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              3:01.05    3:00.44        
                  41.25     1:26.63 (45.38)     2:21.26 (54.63)     3:00.44 (39.18)
 25 Nutt, Ally E              13 NCAP-PV              3:34.72    3:00.54        
                  35.45     1:23.11 (47.66)     2:17.40 (54.29)     3:00.54 (43.14)
 26 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              2:59.43    3:02.30        
                  39.69     1:25.09 (45.40)     2:23.64 (58.55)     3:02.30 (38.66)
 27 Essex, Morgan A           14 PWSC-VA              3:14.11    3:06.77        
                  39.57     1:27.11 (47.54)     2:22.38 (55.27)     3:06.77 (44.39)
 28 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA                   NT    3:08.09        
                  42.13     1:28.71 (46.58)     2:26.68 (57.97)     3:08.09 (41.41)
 29 Gumaer, Megan A           14 STAT-VA              3:04.96    3:15.10        
                  42.06     1:30.46 (48.40)     2:29.28 (58.82)     3:15.10 (45.82)
 30 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA                    NT    3:17.64        
                  42.23     1:35.09 (52.86)     2:32.48 (57.39)     3:17.64 (45.16)
 31 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              3:38.07    3:38.98        
                  52.54     1:46.57 (54.03)   2:48.45 (1:01.88)     3:38.98 (50.53)
 -- Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              2:50.82         DQ        
 -- McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV              2:28.69         DQ        
 -- Shilland, Katarina L      13 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              2:18.89    2:17.87        
                  29.05     1:04.40 (35.35)     1:46.27 (41.87)     2:17.87 (31.60)
  2 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 NCAP-PV              2:22.16    2:19.45        
                  29.38     1:04.06 (34.68)     1:47.60 (43.54)     2:19.45 (31.85)
  3 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:18.13    2:19.54        
                  29.23     1:05.56 (36.33)     1:48.09 (42.53)     2:19.54 (31.45)
  4 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              2:23.39    2:22.68        
                  30.13     1:07.64 (37.51)     1:50.59 (42.95)     2:22.68 (32.09)
  5 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              2:24.01    2:24.38        
                  29.63     1:06.06 (36.43)     1:51.14 (45.08)     2:24.38 (33.24)
  6 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              2:32.06    2:33.41        
                  33.93     1:13.68 (39.75)     1:56.28 (42.60)     2:33.41 (37.13)
  7 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               2:52.88    2:54.20        
                  38.56     1:23.06 (44.50)     2:15.41 (52.35)     2:54.20 (38.79)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:09.23    2:18.13 q      
                  29.28     1:05.66 (36.38)     1:46.99 (41.33)     2:18.13 (31.14)
  2 Kennedy, Molly A          15 NCAP-PV              2:17.91    2:18.87 q      
                  30.36     1:05.17 (34.81)     1:47.68 (42.51)     2:18.87 (31.19)
  3 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              2:19.57    2:18.89 q      
                  29.75     1:06.44 (36.69)     1:46.88 (40.44)     2:18.89 (32.01)
  4 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV              2:21.38    2:18.90 q      
                  29.68     1:05.54 (35.86)     1:47.50 (41.96)     2:18.90 (31.40)
  5 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 NCAP-PV              2:20.33    2:22.16 q      
                  29.98     1:05.73 (35.75)     1:49.66 (43.93)     2:22.16 (32.50)
  6 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              2:20.54    2:23.04 q      
                  29.42     1:04.16 (34.74)     1:48.84 (44.68)     2:23.04 (34.20)
  7 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              2:19.86    2:23.39 q      
                  30.40     1:08.47 (38.07)     1:50.78 (42.31)     2:23.39 (32.61)
  8 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              2:25.89    2:24.01 q      
                  30.22     1:05.95 (35.73)     1:50.81 (44.86)     2:24.01 (33.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              2:16.63    2:25.77 q      
                  31.32     1:09.72 (38.40)     1:54.04 (44.32)     2:25.77 (31.73)
 10 Dang, Crystal N           15 OCCS-PV              2:32.12    2:31.09 q      
                  32.44     1:10.93 (38.49)     1:56.63 (45.70)     2:31.09 (34.46)
 11 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              2:32.84    2:32.06 q      
                  34.35     1:14.11 (39.76)     1:56.23 (42.12)     2:32.06 (35.83)
 12 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              2:31.80    2:33.19 q      
                  34.46     1:12.59 (38.13)     1:57.50 (44.91)     2:33.19 (35.69)
 13 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               2:52.64    2:52.88 q      
                  39.08     1:23.66 (44.58)     2:14.61 (50.95)     2:52.88 (38.27)
 -- Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV              2:19.25         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:08.32    2:09.29        
                  29.09     1:02.45 (33.36)     1:39.23 (36.78)     2:09.29 (30.06)
  2 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                2:17.89    2:13.97        
                  29.46     1:03.76 (34.30)     1:42.04 (38.28)     2:13.97 (31.93)
  3 Kovalsky, Donovan R       13 NCAP-PV              2:21.65    2:21.70        
                  30.77     1:08.46 (37.69)     1:51.46 (43.00)     2:21.70 (30.24)
  4 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV              2:20.09    2:22.72        
                  29.57     1:04.33 (34.76)     1:49.57 (45.24)     2:22.72 (33.15)
  5 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:23.28    2:23.93        
                  30.58     1:09.74 (39.16)     1:52.91 (43.17)     2:23.93 (31.02)
  6 Piland, James M           14 NCAP-PV              2:23.41    2:25.12        
                  30.63     1:08.97 (38.34)     1:51.75 (42.78)     2:25.12 (33.37)
  7 Gill, Ethan M             13 NCAP-PV              2:28.35    2:28.73        
                  31.89     1:10.99 (39.10)     1:55.36 (44.37)     2:28.73 (33.37)
  8 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:24.65    2:32.17        
                  32.15     1:10.16 (38.01)     1:56.36 (46.20)     2:32.17 (35.81)
Consolation
  9 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:28.36    2:23.79        
                  31.04     1:08.76 (37.72)     1:51.30 (42.54)     2:23.79 (32.49)
 10 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              2:34.55    2:32.84        
                  32.78     1:13.24 (40.46)     1:56.24 (43.00)     2:32.84 (36.60)
 11 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              2:39.12    2:39.41        
                  33.16     1:13.04 (39.88)     2:04.70 (51.66)     2:39.41 (34.71)
 12 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              2:42.28    2:40.12        
                  35.00     1:15.49 (40.49)     2:05.76 (50.27)     2:40.12 (34.36)
 13 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              2:44.94    2:42.86        
                  35.79     1:17.03 (41.24)     2:06.92 (49.89)     2:42.86 (35.94)
 14 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              2:47.25    2:48.43        
                1:18.71                             2:10.87 ( )     2:48.43 (37.56)
 15 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              3:03.67    2:56.90        
                  38.30     1:24.57 (46.27)     2:20.52 (55.95)     2:56.90 (36.38)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:05.87    2:08.32 q      
                  28.50     1:02.19 (33.69)     1:39.05 (36.86)     2:08.32 (29.27)
  2 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                2:21.67    2:17.89 q      
                  29.87     1:05.37 (35.50)     1:45.46 (40.09)     2:17.89 (32.43)
  3 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV              2:21.55    2:20.09 q      
                  29.22     1:03.41 (34.19)     1:47.18 (43.77)     2:20.09 (32.91)
  4 Kovalsky, Donovan R       13 NCAP-PV              2:24.88    2:21.65 q      
                  30.07     1:06.16 (36.09)     1:48.24 (42.08)     2:21.65 (33.41)
  5 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:25.72    2:23.28 q      
                  31.41     1:07.73 (36.32)     1:52.00 (44.27)     2:23.28 (31.28)
  6 Piland, James M           14 NCAP-PV              2:29.74    2:23.41 q      
                  29.05     1:06.75 (37.70)     1:50.73 (43.98)     2:23.41 (32.68)
  7 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:25.41    2:24.65 q      
                  30.49     1:08.15 (37.66)     1:50.41 (42.26)     2:24.65 (34.24)
  8 Walters, Will W           13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:26.79 q      
                  32.24     1:09.84 (37.60)     1:53.40 (43.56)     2:26.79 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gill, Ethan M             13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:28.35 q      
                  32.45     1:10.34 (37.89)     1:55.15 (44.81)     2:28.35 (33.20)
 10 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:28.57    2:28.36 q      
                  33.31     1:11.18 (37.87)     1:54.56 (43.38)     2:28.36 (33.80)
 11 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              2:33.10    2:34.55 q      
                                1:14.69 ( )     2:00.11 (45.42)     2:34.55 (34.44)
 12 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              2:35.74    2:39.12 q      
                  33.39     1:12.06 (38.67)     2:03.87 (51.81)     2:39.12 (35.25)
 13 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              2:50.82    2:42.28 q      
                  35.87     1:17.76 (41.89)     2:06.02 (48.26)     2:42.28 (36.26)
 14 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:44.94 q      
                  35.08     1:16.97 (41.89)     2:07.14 (50.17)     2:44.94 (37.80)
 15 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA              3:18.82    2:47.25 q      
                  34.27     1:19.22 (44.95)     2:10.39 (51.17)     2:47.25 (36.86)
 16 Marchese, Dominic L       13 WST-VA                    NT    2:54.01 q      
                  37.16     1:19.86 (42.70)     2:14.08 (54.22)     2:54.01 (39.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              3:01.79    3:03.67        
                  37.90     1:28.79 (50.89)     2:26.08 (57.29)     3:03.67 (37.59)
 18 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               3:08.62    3:04.68        
                  42.54     1:27.07 (44.53)   2:27.51 (1:00.44)     3:04.68 (37.17)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Andrews, Patrick A        15 NCAP-PV              2:00.78    1:59.38        
                  25.93       56.12 (30.19)     1:31.27 (35.15)     1:59.38 (28.11)
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV              2:02.36    2:02.06        
                  25.38       56.82 (31.44)     1:33.44 (36.62)     2:02.06 (28.62)
  3 Morris, Matthew W         15 NCAP-PV              2:09.80    2:11.24        
                  26.63       58.75 (32.12)     1:41.91 (43.16)     2:11.24 (29.33)
  4 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              2:11.46    2:12.26        
                  27.99     1:01.59 (33.60)     1:41.96 (40.37)     2:12.26 (30.30)
  5 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV              2:15.34    2:14.96        
                  29.14     1:05.17 (36.03)     1:43.66 (38.49)     2:14.96 (31.30)
  6 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV              2:17.89    2:20.30        
                  29.36     1:07.03 (37.67)     1:47.93 (40.90)     2:20.30 (32.37)
  7 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               2:28.01    2:28.38        
                  30.21     1:07.49 (37.28)     1:52.99 (45.50)     2:28.38 (35.39)
  8 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              2:32.77    2:32.85        
                  33.91     1:11.10 (37.19)     1:57.95 (46.85)     2:32.85 (34.90)
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrews, Patrick A        15 NCAP-PV              2:00.25    2:00.78 q      
                  11.18                             1:32.46 ( )     2:00.78 (28.32)
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV              2:04.34    2:02.36 q      
                                  56.65 ( )     1:32.55 (35.90)     2:02.36 (29.81)
  3 Morris, Matthew W         15 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:09.80 q      
                  26.02       56.96 (30.94)     1:40.13 (43.17)     2:09.80 (29.67)
  4 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              2:08.85    2:11.46 q      
                  27.39     1:00.10 (32.71)     1:40.19 (40.09)     2:11.46 (31.27)
  5 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV              2:16.76    2:15.34 q      
                  28.74     1:04.16 (35.42)     1:44.39 (40.23)     2:15.34 (30.95)
  6 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV              2:16.84    2:17.89 q      
                  29.96     1:06.77 (36.81)     1:46.29 (39.52)     2:17.89 (31.60)
  7 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               2:23.27    2:28.01 q      
                  31.46     1:09.73 (38.27)     1:54.15 (44.42)     2:28.01 (33.86)
  8 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              2:26.78    2:32.77 q      
                  34.46     1:12.57 (38.11)     1:58.89 (46.32)     2:32.77 (33.88)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA                56.65      56.18        
                  27.38       56.18 (28.80)                                        
  2 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV                57.57      56.23        
                  27.32       56.23 (28.91)                                        
  3 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV                58.38      57.76        
                  28.09       57.76 (29.67)                                        
  4 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV                 58.12      58.30        
                  27.94       58.30 (30.36)                                        
  5 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV                 57.89      58.52        
                  27.59       58.52 (30.93)                                        
  6 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV                57.68      58.81        
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)                                        
  7 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV                58.49      59.56        
                  28.31       59.56 (31.25)                                        
Consolation
  9 Farling, Syd A            14 NCAP-PV                59.93      58.67        
                  28.44       58.67 (30.23)                                        
 10 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV                59.99      59.01        
                  28.78       59.01 (30.23)                                        
 11 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              1:01.31    1:00.24        
                  28.37     1:00.24 (31.87)                                        
 12 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               1:00.35    1:00.49        
                  29.64     1:00.49 (30.85)                                        
 13 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               1:00.54    1:00.68        
                  29.10     1:00.68 (31.58)                                        
 14 Elakari, Kenza M          14 NCAP-PV              1:01.24    1:01.40        
                  29.09     1:01.40 (32.31)                                        
 15 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:00.57    1:02.57        
                  30.40     1:02.57 (32.17)                                        
 16 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:02.04    1:03.41        
                  29.93     1:03.41 (33.48)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA                57.13      56.65 q      
                  27.41       56.65 (29.24)                                        
  2 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV                55.75      57.57 q      
                  27.98       57.57 (29.59)                                        
  3 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV                58.59      57.68 q      
                  28.06       57.68 (29.62)                                        
  4 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV                 58.97      57.89 q      
                  26.64       57.89 (31.25)                                        
  5 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV                 58.20      58.12 q      
                  27.87       58.12 (30.25)                                        
  6 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV                58.50      58.38 q      
                  28.31       58.38 (30.07)                                        
  7 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              1:00.36      58.49 q      
                  27.65       58.49 (30.84)                                        
  8 Madison, Lori Anne C      13 OCCS-PV                59.56      59.56 q      
                  28.07       59.56 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farling, Syd A            14 NCAP-PV              1:00.16      59.93 q      
                  29.23       59.93 (30.70)                                        
 10 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV                58.51      59.99 q      
                  29.46       59.99 (30.53)                                        
 11 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV                 59.66    1:00.35 q      
                  29.16     1:00.35 (31.19)                                        
 12 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               1:01.78    1:00.54 q      
                  28.93     1:00.54 (31.61)                                        
 13 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                59.63    1:00.57 q      
                  29.54     1:00.57 (31.03)                                        
 14 Elakari, Kenza M          14 NCAP-PV              1:03.67    1:01.24 q      
                  29.27     1:01.24 (31.97)                                        
 15 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV              1:02.05    1:01.27 q      
                  29.39     1:01.27 (31.88)                                        
 16 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV                58.73    1:01.31 q      
                  28.95     1:01.31 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:02.94    1:02.04        
                  29.50     1:02.04 (32.54)                                        
 18 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               1:09.22    1:02.32        
                  29.27     1:02.32 (33.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              1:00.89    1:02.38        
                  29.49     1:02.38 (32.89)                                        
 20 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       13 NCAP-PV              1:04.62    1:03.92        
                  30.59     1:03.92 (33.33)                                        
 21 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              1:04.33    1:04.57        
                  30.91     1:04.57 (33.66)                                        
 22 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV               1:02.33    1:04.69        
                  30.44     1:04.69 (34.25)                                        
 23 Kendrick, Alyssa N        14 OCCS-PV              1:05.24    1:04.70        
 24 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV               1:05.04    1:04.90        
                  31.86     1:04.90 (33.04)                                        
 25 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              1:01.85    1:05.18        
                  31.38     1:05.18 (33.80)                                        
 26 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV              1:03.62    1:05.96        
                  31.46     1:05.96 (34.50)                                        
 27 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:06.53    1:06.24        
                  32.41     1:06.24 (33.83)                                        
 28 Rice, Maren S             13 NCAP-PV              1:05.56    1:06.27        
                  31.96     1:06.27 (34.31)                                        
 29 Giovenco, Ally M          14 NCAP-PV              1:03.80    1:06.55        
                  32.45     1:06.55 (34.10)                                        
 30 Parfomak, Sofia M         14 AAC-PV               1:04.76    1:06.77        
                  31.96     1:06.77 (34.81)                                        
 31 Barnett, Natalie G        14 WST-VA               1:03.78    1:06.94        
                  33.70     1:06.94 (33.24)                                        
 32 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV               1:06.15    1:07.19        
 33 Holic, Natalie D          14 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:07.48        
                  32.53     1:07.48 (34.95)                                        
 34 Merce, Sierra L           14 NCAP-PV              1:07.86    1:07.61        
                  31.46     1:07.61 (36.15)                                        
 35 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV               1:06.81    1:07.62        
                  32.42     1:07.62 (35.20)                                        
 36 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV               1:10.73    1:07.64        
                  32.15     1:07.64 (35.49)                                        
 37 Troncoso, Gianna C        14 NCAP-PV              1:08.88    1:08.19        
                  33.16     1:08.19 (35.03)                                        
 38 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              1:07.50    1:08.25        
                  32.99     1:08.25 (35.26)                                        
 39 Mills, Hailey E           14 OCCS-PV              1:09.61    1:08.88        
                  33.39     1:08.88 (35.49)                                        
 40 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              1:10.41    1:09.25        
                  33.65     1:09.25 (35.60)                                        
 41 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              1:08.36    1:10.73        
                  31.52     1:10.73 (39.21)                                        
 42 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV              1:14.78    1:11.99        
                  35.65     1:11.99 (36.34)                                        
 43 VandeMeulebroecke, Grace  14 AAC-PV                    NT    1:13.11        
                  34.57     1:13.11 (38.54)                                        
 44 Nutt, Ally E              13 NCAP-PV              1:21.26    1:13.74        
                  35.59     1:13.74 (38.15)                                        
 45 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:13.84        
                  35.34     1:13.84 (38.50)                                        
 46 Essex, Morgan A           14 PWSC-VA              1:14.30    1:13.91        
                  34.86     1:13.91 (39.05)                                        
 47 McConville, Mary E        13 NCAP-PV              1:12.18    1:15.05        
                  35.84     1:15.05 (39.21)                                        
 48 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:14.46    1:16.26        
                  36.42     1:16.26 (39.84)                                        
 49 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA              1:21.45    1:17.36        
                  37.08     1:17.36 (40.28)                                        
 50 Gumaer, Megan A           14 STAT-VA              1:16.50    1:19.98        
                  40.05     1:19.98 (39.93)                                        
 51 Shilland, Katarina L      13 AAC-PV                    NT    1:20.77        
                  37.95     1:20.77 (42.82)                                        
 52 Dyl, Madison N            13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:22.25        
                  37.73     1:22.25 (44.52)                                        
 53 Bell, Charlotte H         14 DC-VA                1:23.37    1:23.39        
                  39.39     1:23.39 (44.00)                                        
 54 Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:28.90        
                  44.66     1:28.90 (44.24)                                        
 55 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              1:33.65    1:29.93        
                  43.71     1:29.93 (46.22)                                        
 56 Hildreth, Bailey N        13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:53.60        
                  50.71   1:53.60 (1:02.89)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV                56.36      55.56        
                  26.64       55.56 (28.92)                                        
  2 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA                56.84      56.87        
                  27.39       56.87 (29.48)                                        
  3 Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV                58.14      57.68        
                  27.39       57.68 (30.29)                                        
  4 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV                58.61      57.75        
                  27.60       57.75 (30.15)                                        
  5 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV              1:01.55      58.44        
                  27.83       58.44 (30.61)                                        
  6 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV                58.46      58.48        
                  27.93       58.48 (30.55)                                        
  7 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV                58.35    1:01.20        
                  29.09     1:01.20 (32.11)                                        
  8 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:01.88    1:01.23        
                  29.44     1:01.23 (31.79)                                        
Consolation
  9 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               1:02.27    1:04.79        
                  30.87     1:04.79 (33.92)                                        
 10 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               1:11.16    1:10.76        
                  34.00     1:10.76 (36.76)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV                54.97      54.61 q      
                  26.38       54.61 (28.23)                                        
  2 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV                55.67      56.01 q      
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
  3 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV                55.99      56.36 q      
                  27.33       56.36 (29.03)                                        
  4 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA                59.77      56.84 q      
                  27.53       56.84 (29.31)                                        
  5 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV                57.29      57.92 q      
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)                                        
  6 Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV                56.74      58.14 q      
                  28.25       58.14 (29.89)                                        
  7 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV                58.68      58.35 q      
                  27.85       58.35 (30.50)                                        
  8 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV                57.80      58.46 q      
                  27.96       58.46 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV                58.33      58.61 q      
                  27.75       58.61 (30.86)                                        
 10 Dang, Crystal N           15 OCCS-PV              1:00.89      59.49 q      
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
 11 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV                57.57    1:01.55 q      
                  29.07     1:01.55 (32.48)                                        
 12 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:02.10    1:01.88 q      
                  30.42     1:01.88 (31.46)                                        
 13 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               1:03.59    1:02.27 q      
                  29.80     1:02.27 (32.47)                                        
 14 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               1:09.67    1:11.16 q      
                  34.21     1:11.16 (36.95)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                54.88      53.92        
                  26.20       53.92 (27.72)                                        
  2 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                56.12      55.16        
                  26.29       55.16 (28.87)                                        
  3 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV                55.32      56.09        
                  26.56       56.09 (29.53)                                        
  4 Donovan, Coop J           14 AAC-PV                 56.94      56.45        
                  27.31       56.45 (29.14)                                        
  5 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 55.38      56.73        
                  26.98       56.73 (29.75)                                        
  6 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV                57.22      57.08        
                  27.79       57.08 (29.29)                                        
  7 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV                58.29      57.70        
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)                                        
  8 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV                 57.42      57.96        
                  27.50       57.96 (30.46)                                        
Consolation
  9 Gill, Ethan M             13 NCAP-PV                58.45      58.95        
                  28.17       58.95 (30.78)                                        
 10 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA                 58.90      59.07        
                  28.68       59.07 (30.39)                                        
 11 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               1:00.34    1:00.11        
                  28.63     1:00.11 (31.48)                                        
 12 Appleton, Matthew R       14 TSU-VA                 59.34    1:00.47        
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)                                        
 13 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV               1:01.17    1:01.34        
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)                                        
 14 Recher, Jackson S         14 NCAP-PV              1:00.31    1:01.56        
                  29.23     1:01.56 (32.33)                                        
 15 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:01.10    1:01.94        
 16 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:01.16    1:02.03        
                  29.64     1:02.03 (32.39)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                56.34      54.88 q      
                  26.65       54.88 (28.23)                                        
  2 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV                55.76      55.32 q      
                  26.27       55.32 (29.05)                                        
  3 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 56.39      55.38 q      
                  26.42       55.38 (28.96)                                        
  4 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                56.18      56.12 q      
                  26.95       56.12 (29.17)                                        
  5 Donovan, Coop J           14 AAC-PV                 58.14      56.94 q      
                  27.68       56.94 (29.26)                                        
  6 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV                57.58      57.22 q      
                  27.92       57.22 (29.30)                                        
  7 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV              1:00.32      57.31 q      
                  27.52       57.31 (29.79)                                        
  8 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV                 58.72      57.42 q      
                  27.07       57.42 (30.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Piland, James M           14 NCAP-PV                55.69      58.00 q      
                  27.67       58.00 (30.33)                                        
 10 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV                58.79      58.29 q      
                  28.00       58.29 (30.29)                                        
 11 Gill, Ethan M             13 NCAP-PV                59.66      58.45 q      
                  27.89       58.45 (30.56)                                        
 12 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV                59.58      58.52 q      
                  28.02       58.52 (30.50)                                        
 13 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA                 59.61      58.90 q      
                  28.53       58.90 (30.37)                                        
 14 Appleton, Matthew R       14 TSU-VA               1:00.32      59.34 q      
                  27.69       59.34 (31.65)                                        
 15 Seiger, Aidan M           13 NCAP-PV              1:03.70    1:00.02 q      
                  28.37     1:00.02 (31.65)                                        
 16 Recher, Jackson S         14 NCAP-PV              1:03.23    1:00.31 q      
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA                 59.74    1:00.34        
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)                                        
 18 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:03.05    1:01.10        
                  30.02     1:01.10 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:03.47    1:01.16        
                  29.43     1:01.16 (31.73)                                        
 20 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV               1:01.01    1:01.17        
                  29.08     1:01.17 (32.09)                                        
 21 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               1:00.45    1:01.69        
                  29.51     1:01.69 (32.18)                                        
 22 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              1:04.12    1:01.97        
 23 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              1:00.22    1:02.44        
                  29.86     1:02.44 (32.58)                                        
 24 Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV              1:02.93    1:02.65        
                  29.52     1:02.65 (33.13)                                        
 25 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               1:02.96    1:02.97        
                  30.22     1:02.97 (32.75)                                        
 26 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV              1:05.47    1:03.93        
 27 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              1:01.67    1:04.24        
                  30.56     1:04.24 (33.68)                                        
 28 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              1:04.62    1:05.89        
 29 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               1:19.00    1:08.89        
                  33.19     1:08.89 (35.70)                                        
 30 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               1:11.75    1:09.40        
 31 Frezza, Carter P          13 TSU-VA               1:15.84    1:17.63        
                  37.27     1:17.63 (40.36)                                        
 32 Twum, Zion                14 TSU-VA               1:22.37    1:21.02        
                  36.89     1:21.02 (44.13)                                        
 33 Ferrufino, oli L          14 STAT-VA                   NT    1:24.39        
                  39.63     1:24.39 (44.76)                                        
 34 Greene, Louis G           13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:29.50        
                  41.64     1:29.50 (47.86)                                        
 35 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA              1:26.68    1:31.58        
                  40.45     1:31.58 (51.13)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                48.07      47.71        
                  22.91       47.71 (24.80)                                        
  2 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV                49.40      49.11        
                  23.28       49.11 (25.83)                                        
  3 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV                50.40      49.35        
                  23.91       49.35 (25.44)                                        
  4 Jones, Harrison I         16 NCAP-PV                49.85      50.38        
                  24.03       50.38 (26.35)                                        
  5 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV                51.00      51.09        
                  24.72       51.09 (26.37)                                        
  6 Tran, Andrew H            15 NCAP-PV                50.60      51.58        
                  24.67       51.58 (26.91)                                        
  7 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV                51.88      51.66        
                  24.96       51.66 (26.70)                                        
  8 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV                53.10      54.19        
                  25.82       54.19 (28.37)                                        
Consolation
  9 Molino, Marco E           16 NCAP-PV                53.56      52.89        
                  25.26       52.89 (27.63)                                        
 10 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV                 53.54      53.37        
                  25.52       53.37 (27.85)                                        
 11 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV                53.73      55.34        
                  26.67       55.34 (28.67)                                        
 12 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA                 58.37      57.71        
                  27.93       57.71 (29.78)                                        
 13 Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV                58.50      58.59        
                  27.29       58.59 (31.30)                                        
 14 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA                 59.73      59.99        
                  27.81       59.99 (32.18)                                        
 15 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA                58.65    1:00.28        
                  29.73     1:00.28 (30.55)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                48.86      48.07 q      
                  23.05       48.07 (25.02)                                        
  2 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV                49.53      49.40 q      
                  23.59       49.40 (25.81)                                        
  3 Jones, Harrison I         16 NCAP-PV                49.17      49.85 q      
                  24.06       49.85 (25.79)                                        
  4 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV                50.12      50.40 q      
                  24.06       50.40 (26.34)                                        
  5 Tran, Andrew H            15 NCAP-PV                50.31      50.60 q      
                  24.34       50.60 (26.26)                                        
  6 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV                50.49      51.00 q      
                  24.51       51.00 (26.49)                                        
  7 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV                51.85      51.88 q      
                  24.78       51.88 (27.10)                                        
  8 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV                53.03      53.10 q      
                  25.77       53.10 (27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                51.14      53.30 q      
                  25.15       53.30 (28.15)                                        
 10 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV                54.97      53.31 q      
                  25.81       53.31 (27.50)                                        
 11 Prince, Joseph M          16 OCCS-PV                55.90      53.51 q      
                  25.96       53.51 (27.55)                                        
 12 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV                 56.51      53.54 q      
                  25.87       53.54 (27.67)                                        
 13 Molino, Marco E           16 NCAP-PV                54.90      53.56 q      
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)                                        
 14 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV                54.48      53.73 q      
                  25.80       53.73 (27.93)                                        
 15 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV                53.24      54.62 q      
                  25.64       54.62 (28.98)                                        
 16 Skeete, Jamaal A          20 AAC-PV                 56.13      54.78 q      
                  25.84       54.78 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thompson, Kyle J          15 OCCS-PV                53.06      55.08        
                  26.05       55.08 (29.03)                                        
 18 Taylor, Tim A             31 NCAP-PV                56.62      57.01        
                  27.49       57.01 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV                 55.92      57.29        
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)                                        
 20 Fasana, Joey F            17 TSU-VA                 56.35      58.37        
                  27.37       58.37 (31.00)                                        
 21 Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV                   NT      58.50        
                  58.57           58.50 ( )                                        
 22 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA                58.12      58.65        
                  28.65       58.65 (30.00)                                        
 23 Haddox, Evan N            16 OCCS-PV                58.17      58.80        
                  27.35       58.80 (31.45)                                        
 24 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA                 57.30      59.73        
                  28.47       59.73 (31.26)                                        
 25 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              1:01.05    1:00.29        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)                                        
 26 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              1:00.56    1:01.66        
                  29.89     1:01.66 (31.77)                                        
 27 Urick, Michael J          15 OCCS-PV                59.79    1:01.91        
                  29.02     1:01.91 (32.89)                                        
 28 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              1:08.11    1:07.97        
 29 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV              1:12.16    1:11.90        
 30 Gilbert, Patrick Z        15 NCAP-PV              1:16.73    1:13.13        
                  34.64     1:13.13 (38.49)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:58.36        
     1) Rice, Myla M 15                 2) Pumpurs, Natalija S 17         
     3) Zabko, Alexa M 16               4) Phalen, Sheridan J 16          
                  30.68     1:05.28 (34.60)     1:33.94 (28.66)     1:58.36 (24.42)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:58.76        
     1) Smithers, Natalie R 17          2) Rand, Zoe C 13                 
     3) Buswell, Mia K 16               4) Tsai, Katie E 15               
                  30.07     1:05.39 (35.32)     1:33.37 (27.98)     1:58.76 (25.39)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:57.74    2:00.31        
     1) Flores, Angelea N 13            2) Madison, Lori Anne C 13        
     3) Pizzillo, Charlotte E 15        4) House, Jamelia D 15            
                  30.75     1:04.93 (34.18)     1:33.50 (28.57)     2:00.31 (26.81)
  4 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:01.45    2:01.32        
     1) Penton, Sophia 14               2) Feliciano, Ellen J 13          
     3) Beyer, Mackenzie D 13           4) Fazio, Mckenzie J 15           
                  29.91     1:05.03 (35.12)     1:35.36 (30.33)     2:01.32 (25.96)
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:02.96    2:01.86        
     1) Sughrue, Maggie F 13            2) Newman, Sarah B 13             
     3) Grabman, Olivia M 14            4) Solis, Maya I 13               
                  30.89     1:05.84 (34.95)     1:36.00 (30.16)     2:01.86 (25.86)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:07.27    2:09.08        
     1) Huynh, Huyen V 14               2) Roder, Mia G 13                
     3) Portillo, Ana C 13              4) Kendrick, Alyssa N 14          
                  32.96     1:08.50 (35.54)     1:39.62 (31.12)     2:09.08 (29.46)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:06.95    2:09.95        
     1) White, Grace E 13               2) Young-Smith, Gabriella G 13    
     3) Mcginley, Regan M 13            4) Strong, Madeline E 13          
                  34.99     1:09.72 (34.73)     1:40.98 (31.26)     2:09.95 (28.97)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:13.38    2:10.16        
     1) Sindt, Caitlin R 13             2) Kwari, Bernie G 15             
     3) Dang, Crystal N 15              4) Monahan, Darby A 16            
                  34.15     1:10.83 (36.68)     1:42.25 (31.42)     2:10.16 (27.91)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:18.17    2:16.28        
     1) Snapp, Leah K 14                2) Barnett, Natalie G 14          
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly E 15       4) Lilly, Grace E 16              
                  34.35     1:18.43 (44.08)     1:45.58 (27.15)     2:16.28 (30.70)
 10 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:17.93    2:19.46        
     1) Luxeder, Trinity G 14           2) Viventi, Bethany M 17          
     3) Gumaer, Megan A 14              4) Amarti, Gabby R 13             
                  33.22     1:11.50 (38.28)     1:49.83 (38.33)     2:19.46 (29.63)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:25.89    2:24.59        
     1) Mehta, Shaili P 13              2) Scott, Rachel E 13             
     3) Mills, Hailey E 14              4) Beckham, Dasia K 13            
                  37.59     1:15.39 (37.80)     1:52.48 (37.09)     2:24.59 (32.11)
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:45.18        
     1) Jones, Harrison I 16            2) Heck, TJ J 15                  
     3) Tran, Andrew H 15               4) Morris, Matthew W 15           
                  27.23       57.48 (30.25)     1:23.07 (25.59)     1:45.18 (22.11)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:45.22        
     1) Lee, Justin G 17                2) Collier, JT T 15               
     3) Kopac, Christopher M 15         4) McCummings, Jackson M 17       
                  26.80       56.27 (29.47)     1:22.11 (25.84)     1:45.22 (23.11)
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:01.95    1:52.28        
     1) Baltes, Johan T 16              2) Fiore, Andrew T 13             
     3) Fiore, Sam A 15                 4) Hubbard, Zack T 13             
                  30.58     1:00.68 (30.10)     1:24.76 (24.08)     1:52.28 (27.52)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:52.67    1:55.19        
     1) Neher, Sam Q 16                 2) Prince, Joseph M 16            
     3) Martins, Alexander D 13         4) Thompson, Kyle J 15            
                  28.08     1:01.65 (33.57)     1:30.15 (28.50)     1:55.19 (25.04)
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:59.20    1:55.90        
     1) Weber, Tommy D 14               2) Vlach, Wilman L 13             
     3) Bhargava, Rajan D 15            4) Hubbard, Mikey J 15            
                  30.54     1:04.44 (33.90)     1:32.34 (27.90)     1:55.90 (23.56)
  6 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:06.03    1:59.20        
     1) Fulayter, Jordan 13             2) Geddes, Owen J 14              
     3) Jones, Ian C 14                 4) Boring, Andrew D 20            
                  32.70     1:05.68 (32.98)     1:33.23 (27.55)     1:59.20 (25.97)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:01.48    2:04.56        
     1) Drew, Sam J 14                  2) Adams, Ben R 14                
     3) Lussier, Alexander Z 13         4) Martins, Tiago M 14            
                  32.70     1:08.28 (35.58)     1:39.67 (31.39)     2:04.56 (24.89)
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:08.23    2:06.69        
     1) Wolf, Caleb W 13                2) Wolf, Joshua K 13              
     3) Walters, Will W 13              4) Donovan, Coop J 14             
                  32.70     1:10.60 (37.90)     1:40.88 (30.28)     2:06.69 (25.81)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:10.76    2:07.46        
     1) Strite, Hagan A 13              2) Warnagiris, Paul D 13          
     3) Thompson, Andrew 14             4) Marchese, Dominic L 13         
                  37.90     1:09.24 (31.34)     1:37.75 (28.51)     2:07.46 (29.71)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:08.08    2:14.29        
     1) Wiles, Dalton C 15              2) Harris, Jacob L 14             
     3) Ciccone, Connor M 14            4) Haddox, Evan N 16              
                  35.91     1:15.70 (39.79)     1:47.50 (31.80)     2:14.29 (26.79)
 11 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:45.90    2:21.47        
     1) Appleton, Matthew R 14          2) Frezza, Carter P 13            
     3) Twum, Zion 14                   4) Fasana, Joey F 17              
                  31.88     1:16.32 (44.44)     1:54.16 (37.84)     2:21.47 (27.31)
 
Event 21  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                19.45      21.95        
  2 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 22.91      25.55        
  3 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                26.15      25.85        
  4 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA                30.00      26.94        
  5 Eddy, Piper R              5 RAYS-VA                32.48      30.46        
  6 Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                28.59      30.76        
  7 Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA                39.23      33.09        
 
Event 21  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                17.00      16.32        
  2 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                17.33      16.64        
  3 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                  19.83      17.38        
  4 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                16.98      17.57        
  5 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                19.29      17.61        
  6 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                19.96      17.64        
  7 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                21.01      17.84        
  8 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      17.88        
  9 McFarlane, Lauren E        8 UNAT-VA                19.52      17.96        
 10 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 18.48      18.15        
 11 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT      18.41        
 12 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                22.96      18.82        
 13 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                30.00      18.92        
 14 Conn, Olivia R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      19.33        
 15 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                19.79      19.59        
 16 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                18.68      20.23        
 17 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                  25.80      20.73        
 18 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                22.47      21.22        
 19 Goodman, Ellie K           8 AAC-PV                 24.37      21.47        
 20 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                24.34      21.98        
 21 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                  25.18      22.12        
 22 Mitchell, Riley A          7 OCCS-PV                20.86      22.44        
 23 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                21.81      22.57        
 24 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA                24.33      22.65        
 25 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA                22.05      23.06        
 26 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                22.56      23.16        
 27 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                23.22      23.78        
 28 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                22.44      23.91        
 29 Thompson, Grace E          7 WST-VA                 27.02      23.92        
 30 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                24.98      24.48        
 31 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                28.13      25.18        
 32 McGuire, Grace L           7 RAYS-VA                25.47      25.56        
 33 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                33.40      26.09        
 34 Ballenger, Kaylee J        7 DC-VA                  25.64      26.22        
 35 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                25.12      27.06        
 36 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                 26.54      27.36        
 37 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                26.82      28.89        
 38 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                29.61      29.35        
 39 Simons, Brynlee E          7 RAYS-VA                30.00      30.72        
 40 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                19.85      33.24        
 
Event 22  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                19.71      18.65        
  2 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                19.81      18.94        
  3 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                24.77      22.82        
  4 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA                23.11      23.00        
  5 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                27.93      25.74        
  6 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA                24.46      26.68        
  6 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 28.30      26.68        
  8 Barnes, Jackson T          6 RAYS-VA                25.00      28.22        
  9 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA                29.00      28.30        
 10 DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                35.55      29.11        
 11 Eure, Nicolai F            6 TSU-VA                    NT      29.52        
 
Event 22  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                16.33      15.83        
  2 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                15.63      16.68        
  3 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                16.88      17.21        
  4 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                16.89      17.26        
  5 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                17.38      17.76        
  6 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA                 18.73      18.22        
  7 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA                19.88      18.25        
  8 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                19.50      19.17        
  9 Williamson, Flannan A      8 RAYS-VA                21.39      19.18        
 10 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT      19.45        
 11 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                24.16      20.00        
 12 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                20.14      20.20        
 13 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                20.67      20.42        
 14 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                20.31      21.51        
 15 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA                22.13      22.76        
 16 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                24.41      22.82        
 17 Bell, Isaac D              7 RAYS-VA                23.65      23.09        
 18 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      26.01        
 19 Vidals, Damian A           7 RAYS-VA                27.65      26.40        
 20 Palomo, Edward J           7 STAT-VA                   NT      26.92        
 21 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                31.34      26.95        
 22 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                30.14      27.36        
 23 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                27.38      27.80        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:02.49    1:00.85        
                  28.71     1:00.85 (32.14)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:02.86    1:02.80        
                  29.68     1:02.80 (33.12)                                        
  3 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV              1:03.60    1:03.36        
                  30.37     1:03.36 (32.99)                                        
  4 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:02.65    1:03.41        
                  30.29     1:03.41 (33.12)                                        
  5 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              1:04.11    1:03.69        
                  30.08     1:03.69 (33.61)                                        
  6 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV              1:04.07    1:04.16        
                  30.47     1:04.16 (33.69)                                        
  7 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:04.01    1:04.35        
                  31.36     1:04.35 (32.99)                                        
  8 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:03.38    1:04.72        
                  30.99     1:04.72 (33.73)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:06.06    1:02.49 q      
                  29.66     1:02.49 (32.83)                                        
  2 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA              1:03.47    1:02.65 q      
                  30.49     1:02.65 (32.16)                                        
  3 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:05.91    1:02.86 q      
                  30.26     1:02.86 (32.60)                                        
  4 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:04.22    1:03.38 q      
                  30.87     1:03.38 (32.51)                                        
  5 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV              1:04.71    1:03.60 q      
                  30.28     1:03.60 (33.32)                                        
  6 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:05.54    1:04.01 q      
                  31.09     1:04.01 (32.92)                                        
  7 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV              1:08.08    1:04.07 q      
                  30.71     1:04.07 (33.36)                                        
  8 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA              1:03.83    1:04.11 q      
                  30.59     1:04.11 (33.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV               1:05.38    1:04.67        
                  30.74     1:04.67 (33.93)                                        
 10 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:05.88    1:05.18        
                  31.36     1:05.18 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              1:04.36    1:05.33        
                  31.23     1:05.33 (34.10)                                        
 12 Montante, Olivia M        12 NCAP-PV              1:05.84    1:05.39        
                  30.75     1:05.39 (34.64)                                        
 13 Belenky, Sarah M          12 NCAP-PV              1:10.39    1:05.93        
                  31.76     1:05.93 (34.17)                                        
 14 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              1:07.78    1:06.49        
                  30.59     1:06.49 (35.90)                                        
 15 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV              1:06.77    1:06.59        
                  31.18     1:06.59 (35.41)                                        
 16 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV              1:06.65    1:06.75        
                  32.68     1:06.75 (34.07)                                        
 17 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV              1:07.40    1:07.25        
                  31.30     1:07.25 (35.95)                                        
 18 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV              1:09.59    1:07.63        
                  31.72     1:07.63 (35.91)                                        
 19 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              1:09.86    1:07.89        
                  32.93     1:07.89 (34.96)                                        
 19 Huynh, Amy N              12 NCAP-PV              1:08.39    1:07.89        
                  31.70     1:07.89 (36.19)                                        
 21 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:09.06    1:08.01        
                  31.44     1:08.01 (36.57)                                        
 22 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:10.72    1:09.15        
                  32.30     1:09.15 (36.85)                                        
 23 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:09.80    1:09.53        
                  33.96     1:09.53 (35.57)                                        
 24 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:09.87        
                  32.19     1:09.87 (37.68)                                        
 25 Ludwick, Molly P          12 OCCS-PV              1:12.60    1:09.95        
                  33.57     1:09.95 (36.38)                                        
 26 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:09.99        
                  33.01     1:09.99 (36.98)                                        
 27 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:12.12    1:10.09        
                  34.35     1:10.09 (35.74)                                        
 28 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA              1:13.50    1:10.34        
                  33.09     1:10.34 (37.25)                                        
 29 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV              1:11.88    1:10.68        
                  33.07     1:10.68 (37.61)                                        
 30 Floros, Katerina A        11 NCAP-PV              1:12.37    1:11.19        
                  32.97     1:11.19 (38.22)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              1:12.95    1:11.57        
                  34.36     1:11.57 (37.21)                                        
 32 Spencer, Rebecca D        12 OCCS-PV              1:14.88    1:11.92        
                  34.69     1:11.92 (37.23)                                        
 33 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               1:16.24    1:11.93        
                  34.69     1:11.93 (37.24)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Emily L          11 NCAP-PV              1:10.25    1:12.13        
                  34.33     1:12.13 (37.80)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Alyx L          11 NCAP-PV              1:10.66    1:12.20        
                  33.46     1:12.20 (38.74)                                        
 36 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV              1:12.08    1:12.74        
                  36.09     1:12.74 (36.65)                                        
 37 Knutson, Fin S            12 AAC-PV               1:14.24    1:12.81        
                  33.89     1:12.81 (38.92)                                        
 38 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA              1:17.05    1:13.04        
                  34.58     1:13.04 (38.46)                                        
 39 Albanese, Riley E         12 NCAP-PV              1:16.88    1:13.23        
                  34.96     1:13.23 (38.27)                                        
 40 Cox, Katelynn A           12 AAC-PV               1:14.19    1:13.30        
                  35.59     1:13.30 (37.71)                                        
 41 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:14.38    1:13.87        
                  35.38     1:13.87 (38.49)                                        
 42 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:15.43    1:13.94        
                  34.29     1:13.94 (39.65)                                        
 43 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              1:14.05    1:14.01        
                  35.05     1:14.01 (38.96)                                        
 44 Eure, Sofia O             11 TSU-VA               1:17.48    1:14.09        
                  34.88     1:14.09 (39.21)                                        
 45 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA               1:11.13    1:14.48        
                  34.39     1:14.48 (40.09)                                        
 46 Mata, Bianca              11 NCAP-PV              1:16.93    1:14.63        
                  35.52     1:14.63 (39.11)                                        
 47 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:14.01    1:14.71        
                  34.22     1:14.71 (40.49)                                        
 48 Belenky, Emma F           11 NCAP-PV              1:14.90    1:15.13        
                  36.31     1:15.13 (38.82)                                        
 49 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:20.46    1:15.16        
                  35.17     1:15.16 (39.99)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Emily J         11 NCAP-PV              1:15.18    1:15.27        
                  35.04     1:15.27 (40.23)                                        
 51 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              1:22.15    1:15.30        
                  34.61     1:15.30 (40.69)                                        
 52 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:18.62    1:15.31        
                  36.34     1:15.31 (38.97)                                        
 53 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:13.90    1:15.36        
                  36.08     1:15.36 (39.28)                                        
 54 Collins, CC B             12 AAC-PV               1:16.80    1:15.40        
                  36.23     1:15.40 (39.17)                                        
 55 Goutheir, Isabelle V      12 NCAP-PV              1:14.59    1:15.70        
                  35.62     1:15.70 (40.08)                                        
 56 Walters, Riley C          11 AAC-PV                    NT    1:15.76        
                  35.44     1:15.76 (40.32)                                        
 57 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:16.13    1:16.69        
                  36.25     1:16.69 (40.44)                                        
 58 McCarthy, Willa J         11 AAC-PV               1:19.89    1:16.74        
                  37.08     1:16.74 (39.66)                                        
 59 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:18.01    1:17.24        
                  34.81     1:17.24 (42.43)                                        
 60 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              1:16.47    1:17.26        
                  36.64     1:17.26 (40.62)                                        
 61 Ferguson, Kathleen T      11 NCAP-PV              1:17.63    1:17.92        
                  38.32     1:17.92 (39.60)                                        
 61 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA               1:15.52    1:17.92        
                  36.27     1:17.92 (41.65)                                        
 63 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:15.94    1:18.43        
                  36.71     1:18.43 (41.72)                                        
 64 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:19.43    1:18.74        
                  38.04     1:18.74 (40.70)                                        
 65 Laderman, Sarah J         11 NCAP-PV              1:18.36    1:18.78        
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)                                        
 66 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:23.15    1:18.94        
                  36.30     1:18.94 (42.64)                                        
 67 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:19.24        
                  37.02     1:19.24 (42.22)                                        
 68 Burgeson, Olivia E        11 AAC-PV               1:20.54    1:19.34        
                  37.26     1:19.34 (42.08)                                        
 69 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA              1:17.27    1:20.00        
                  37.86     1:20.00 (42.14)                                        
 70 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV              1:25.89    1:20.34        
                  37.94     1:20.34 (42.40)                                        
 71 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:19.02    1:20.42        
                  38.35     1:20.42 (42.07)                                        
 71 Ringer, Madison E         12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:20.42        
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)                                        
 73 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA              1:26.55    1:21.04        
                  38.79     1:21.04 (42.25)                                        
 74 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:22.17    1:21.05        
                  38.39     1:21.05 (42.66)                                        
 75 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              1:22.65    1:21.56        
                  38.18     1:21.56 (43.38)                                        
 76 Plummer, Luana            11 PWSC-VA              1:25.21    1:22.08        
                  39.22     1:22.08 (42.86)                                        
 77 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.82    1:22.55        
                  38.33     1:22.55 (44.22)                                        
 78 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:22.70        
                  39.62     1:22.70 (43.08)                                        
 79 Edsall, Alba I            12 AAC-PV               1:44.45    1:22.95        
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)                                        
 80 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              1:27.31    1:23.29        
                  39.40     1:23.29 (43.89)                                        
 81 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA              1:25.09    1:23.35        
                  39.21     1:23.35 (44.14)                                        
 82 Pham, Tho X               11 RAYS-VA              1:27.00    1:23.93        
                  38.71     1:23.93 (45.22)                                        
 83 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA              1:31.09    1:24.83        
                  40.35     1:24.83 (44.48)                                        
 84 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA              1:25.00    1:26.10        
                  39.26     1:26.10 (46.84)                                        
 85 Brown, Katie G            11 OCCS-PV              1:30.45    1:26.39        
                  40.39     1:26.39 (46.00)                                        
 86 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              1:27.70    1:26.78        
                  39.25     1:26.78 (47.53)                                        
 87 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA              1:28.04    1:27.07        
                  43.36     1:27.07 (43.71)                                        
 88 Thomason, Katie Z         11 AAC-PV               1:27.56    1:27.64        
                  42.38     1:27.64 (45.26)                                        
 89 Atikem, Maryam            12 AAC-PV               1:30.19    1:30.92        
                  44.67     1:30.92 (46.25)                                        
 90 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA               1:43.74    1:31.81        
                  41.28     1:31.81 (50.53)                                        
 91 Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV              1:28.50    1:32.00        
                  43.62     1:32.00 (48.38)                                        
 92 Van Horn, Katie E         11 WST-VA               1:36.09    1:32.91        
                  43.23     1:32.91 (49.68)                                        
 93 Ellis, Charlee J          11 OCCS-PV              1:39.10    1:34.39        
                  43.30     1:34.39 (51.09)                                        
 94 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:36.36    1:36.20        
                  45.39     1:36.20 (50.81)                                        
 95 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:32.49    1:36.90        
                  45.95     1:36.90 (50.95)                                        
 96 Romero, Aspen A           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:51.09        
                  52.39     1:51.09 (58.70)                                        
 97 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA              2:00.74    2:04.32        
                1:01.16   2:04.32 (1:03.16)                                        
 -- Litonjua, Abigail E       12 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                54.60      54.58        
                  25.99       54.58 (28.59)                                        
  2 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 59.87      59.49        
                  28.52       59.49 (30.97)                                        
  3 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:00.14      59.76        
                  28.56       59.76 (31.20)                                        
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:01.51    1:00.92        
                  29.13     1:00.92 (31.79)                                        
  5 North, Alex M             12 NCAP-PV              1:01.78    1:01.53        
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)                                        
  6 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:04.49    1:03.85        
                  30.52     1:03.85 (33.33)                                        
  7 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:03.30    1:04.59        
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)                                        
  8 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:04.37    1:04.73        
                  29.99     1:04.73 (34.74)                                        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                54.93      54.60 q      
                  25.88       54.60 (28.72)                                        
  2 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:00.89      59.87 q      
                  28.93       59.87 (30.94)                                        
  3 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:00.57    1:00.14 q      
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)                                        
  4 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:03.26    1:01.50 q      
                  28.64     1:01.50 (32.86)                                        
  5 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:03.02    1:01.51 q      
                  29.03     1:01.51 (32.48)                                        
  6 North, Alex M             12 NCAP-PV              1:01.87    1:01.78 q      
                  30.16     1:01.78 (31.62)                                        
  7 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:02.81    1:03.30 q      
                  30.05     1:03.30 (33.25)                                        
  8 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:09.91    1:04.37 q      
                  30.91     1:04.37 (33.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              1:04.96    1:04.43        
                  30.86     1:04.43 (33.57)                                        
 10 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:04.14    1:04.49        
                  30.69     1:04.49 (33.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:04.16    1:04.71        
                  30.30     1:04.71 (34.41)                                        
 12 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV              1:05.52    1:04.77        
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)                                        
 13 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   12 NCAP-PV              1:06.27    1:05.00        
                  30.94     1:05.00 (34.06)                                        
 14 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:07.88    1:05.03        
                  30.59     1:05.03 (34.44)                                        
 15 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:05.42    1:05.88        
                  30.93     1:05.88 (34.95)                                        
 16 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              1:11.91    1:06.20        
                  31.62     1:06.20 (34.58)                                        
 17 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:08.31    1:07.02        
                  31.57     1:07.02 (35.45)                                        
 18 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:06.20    1:07.52        
                  32.28     1:07.52 (35.24)                                        
 19 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:08.22    1:07.74        
                  32.02     1:07.74 (35.72)                                        
 20 Beck, William A           12 NCAP-PV              1:11.29    1:08.50        
                  32.10     1:08.50 (36.40)                                        
 21 Scott, James A            12 NCAP-PV              1:08.55    1:08.51        
                  32.58     1:08.51 (35.93)                                        
 22 Eriksen, Alex W           11 NCAP-PV              1:09.02    1:08.72        
                  31.75     1:08.72 (36.97)                                        
 23 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA              1:09.13    1:08.89        
                  32.63     1:08.89 (36.26)                                        
 24 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA              1:12.71    1:09.35        
                  32.97     1:09.35 (36.38)                                        
 25 Beamon, Alexander C       12 RAYS-VA              1:09.41    1:09.60        
                  32.50     1:09.60 (37.10)                                        
 26 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV              1:10.70    1:10.05        
                  33.17     1:10.05 (36.88)                                        
 27 Brown, Andrew R           12 OCCS-PV              1:14.48    1:10.09        
                  34.19     1:10.09 (35.90)                                        
 28 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              1:12.05    1:10.28        
                  33.47     1:10.28 (36.81)                                        
 29 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:09.31    1:10.29        
                  33.33     1:10.29 (36.96)                                        
 30 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV             1:13.22    1:10.51        
                  33.66     1:10.51 (36.85)                                        
 31 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:12.39    1:10.75        
                  32.90     1:10.75 (37.85)                                        
 32 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:08.60    1:10.98        
                  33.26     1:10.98 (37.72)                                        
 33 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV               1:14.65    1:11.20        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)                                        
 34 Schulte, George S         12 NCAP-PV              1:12.47    1:11.94        
                  33.80     1:11.94 (38.14)                                        
 35 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:13.27    1:12.47        
                  34.01     1:12.47 (38.46)                                        
 36 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:19.51    1:12.62        
                  34.87     1:12.62 (37.75)                                        
 37 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              1:17.60    1:13.40        
                  34.80     1:13.40 (38.60)                                        
 38 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:11.05    1:13.48        
                  33.60     1:13.48 (39.88)                                        
 39 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:21.80    1:13.61        
                  35.26     1:13.61 (38.35)                                        
 40 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:21.68    1:13.79        
                  34.99     1:13.79 (38.80)                                        
 41 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:18.23    1:14.10        
                  35.03     1:14.10 (39.07)                                        
 42 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              1:13.95    1:14.22        
                  34.85     1:14.22 (39.37)                                        
 43 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA              1:16.55    1:14.48        
                  35.51     1:14.48 (38.97)                                        
 44 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              1:12.75    1:14.59        
                  34.89     1:14.59 (39.70)                                        
 45 Peters, Micah H           11 NCAP-PV              1:17.20    1:14.64        
                  36.80     1:14.64 (37.84)                                        
 46 Alexander, David N        11 NCAP-PV              1:17.56    1:14.95        
                  35.38     1:14.95 (39.57)                                        
 47 Golczyk, Jannis M         11 AAC-PV               1:15.46    1:15.08        
                  35.80     1:15.08 (39.28)                                        
 48 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA               1:25.77    1:16.28        
                  36.33     1:16.28 (39.95)                                        
 49 Gardiner, Logan J         12 OCCS-PV              1:19.91    1:16.60        
                  35.85     1:16.60 (40.75)                                        
 50 Fisher, Adam L            11 OCCS-PV              1:14.07    1:17.26        
                  36.47     1:17.26 (40.79)                                        
 51 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:18.43    1:17.31        
                  37.12     1:17.31 (40.19)                                        
 52 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:24.45    1:17.51        
                  36.47     1:17.51 (41.04)                                        
 53 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:17.65        
                  37.16     1:17.65 (40.49)                                        
 54 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:14.56    1:17.98        
                  35.52     1:17.98 (42.46)                                        
 55 Farnsworth, Jack E        11 NCAP-PV              1:15.96    1:17.99        
                  36.59     1:17.99 (41.40)                                        
 56 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:18.62    1:18.30        
                  37.66     1:18.30 (40.64)                                        
 57 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:22.74    1:18.51        
                  36.48     1:18.51 (42.03)                                        
 58 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:20.78    1:18.68        
                  37.47     1:18.68 (41.21)                                        
 59 Torg, Daniel C            12 AAC-PV               1:29.32    1:18.73        
                  37.42     1:18.73 (41.31)                                        
 60 Janey, Sawyer W           11 STAT-VA              1:19.01    1:18.78        
                  36.65     1:18.78 (42.13)                                        
 61 Ciccone, Brandon R        12 OCCS-PV              1:14.64    1:19.71        
                  36.66     1:19.71 (43.05)                                        
 62 Bransford, Casey A        11 AAC-PV               1:18.85    1:20.95        
                  38.08     1:20.95 (42.87)                                        
 63 Layerenza, Ivan A         11 NCAP-PV              1:21.11    1:21.07        
                  36.94     1:21.07 (44.13)                                        
 64 Andrews, Ahmed A          11 OCCS-PV              1:23.69    1:21.91        
                  39.42     1:21.91 (42.49)                                        
 65 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA              1:25.00    1:21.97        
                  38.57     1:21.97 (43.40)                                        
 66 Menay, Franco N           12 WST-VA                    NT    1:22.77        
                  41.06     1:22.77 (41.71)                                        
 67 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA              1:26.92    1:22.81        
                  37.72     1:22.81 (45.09)                                        
 68 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA              1:30.73    1:26.64        
                  38.94     1:26.64 (47.70)                                        
 69 Ouellet, Elijah J         11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:29.86        
                  42.56     1:29.86 (47.30)                                        
 70 Riemann, Timmy F          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:32.96        
                  41.06     1:32.96 (51.90)                                        
 71 Buettin, Will J           11 WST-VA               1:49.85    1:35.71        
                  45.92     1:35.71 (49.79)                                        
 72 Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:37.85        
                  44.52     1:37.85 (53.33)                                        
 73 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:42.38        
                  45.50     1:42.38 (56.88)                                        
 -- Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:33.32         DQ        
 
Event 25  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA               2:07.49    2:00.62        
                  57.37   2:00.62 (1:03.25)                                        
  2 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA              2:22.71    2:14.02        
 
Event 25  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA              1:38.81    1:21.79        
                  38.75     1:21.79 (43.04)                                        
  2 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              1:24.82    1:23.55        
                  38.39     1:23.55 (45.16)                                        
  3 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA               1:31.48    1:27.57        
                  41.30     1:27.57 (46.27)                                        
  4 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:31.52        
                  41.68     1:31.52 (49.84)                                        
  5 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA              1:56.80    1:33.66        
                  43.34     1:33.66 (50.32)                                        
  6 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:33.67        
                  43.41     1:33.67 (50.26)                                        
  7 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.98        
  8 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV              1:50.64    1:39.98        
                  46.96     1:39.98 (53.02)                                        
  9 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                     NT    1:41.71        
                  47.87     1:41.71 (53.84)                                        
 10 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                1:54.34    1:53.03        
                  53.07     1:53.03 (59.96)                                        
 11 Rayford, Lacie M           7 RAYS-VA              1:51.00    1:53.88        
 12 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:03.13        
 13 Ballenger, Kaylee J        7 DC-VA                2:18.57    2:08.03        
                1:01.01   2:08.03 (1:07.02)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:08.23    1:05.10        
                  31.14     1:05.10 (33.96)                                        
  2 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               1:07.74    1:08.98        
                  31.93     1:08.98 (37.05)                                        
  3 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:18.82    1:11.21        
                  34.62     1:11.21 (36.59)                                        
  4 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              1:15.36    1:11.44        
                  34.31     1:11.44 (37.13)                                        
  5 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:17.69    1:11.67        
                  33.41     1:11.67 (38.26)                                        
  6 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA              1:16.69    1:13.35        
                  35.57     1:13.35 (37.78)                                        
  7 Bolton, Joslyn R          10 NCAP-PV              1:13.82    1:13.63        
                  34.13     1:13.63 (39.50)                                        
  8 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:19.28    1:14.19        
                  35.82     1:14.19 (38.37)                                        
  9 Smith, Victoria T         10 NCAP-PV              1:16.25    1:14.55        
 10 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:19.16    1:14.92        
                  35.13     1:14.92 (39.79)                                        
 11 Brougham, Addie L         10 NCAP-PV              1:23.04    1:16.29        
                  36.17     1:16.29 (40.12)                                        
 12 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:21.80    1:16.39        
                  37.81     1:16.39 (38.58)                                        
 13 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:17.14        
                  37.12     1:17.14 (40.02)                                        
 14 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA              1:20.96    1:17.68        
                  36.74     1:17.68 (40.94)                                        
 15 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:17.74        
                  36.73     1:17.74 (41.01)                                        
 16 Voorhees, Virginia A      10 NCAP-PV              1:23.58    1:17.97        
                  37.01     1:17.97 (40.96)                                        
 17 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               1:19.90    1:18.20        
                  36.77     1:18.20 (41.43)                                        
 18 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV              1:38.21    1:18.47        
                  35.88     1:18.47 (42.59)                                        
 19 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:20.12    1:18.78        
                  37.29     1:18.78 (41.49)                                        
 20 Ong, Gabby C              10 NCAP-PV              1:20.70    1:18.97        
                  36.05     1:18.97 (42.92)                                        
 21 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:24.72    1:19.09        
                  38.49     1:19.09 (40.60)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA              1:22.86    1:19.48        
                  38.22     1:19.48 (41.26)                                        
 23 McDonald, Katie C          9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:20.44        
                  37.89     1:20.44 (42.55)                                        
 24 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:21.34    1:20.61        
                  37.33     1:20.61 (43.28)                                        
 25 Hans, Addison F           10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:21.29        
                  40.15     1:21.29 (41.14)                                        
 26 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA               1:29.90    1:21.34        
                  36.77     1:21.34 (44.57)                                        
 27 LeNard, Anna M            10 AAC-PV               1:20.53    1:21.55        
 27 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV              1:23.30    1:21.55        
                  39.96     1:21.55 (41.59)                                        
 29 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              3:10.00    1:21.95        
                  39.14     1:21.95 (42.81)                                        
 30 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              1:23.85    1:22.86        
                  38.38     1:22.86 (44.48)                                        
 31 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:23.66        
                  37.50     1:23.66 (46.16)                                        
 32 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:23.69        
                  38.67     1:23.69 (45.02)                                        
 33 McNichols, Mary K          9 NCAP-PV              1:28.42    1:23.77        
                  39.01     1:23.77 (44.76)                                        
 34 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              1:27.09    1:23.79        
                  38.81     1:23.79 (44.98)                                        
 35 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                1:41.93    1:24.96        
                  40.07     1:24.96 (44.89)                                        
 36 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              1:23.47    1:25.34        
 37 Woodruff, Kyra J           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:25.42        
                  38.38     1:25.42 (47.04)                                        
 38 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:25.72        
                  39.95     1:25.72 (45.77)                                        
 39 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV              1:24.64    1:25.78        
                  40.05     1:25.78 (45.73)                                        
 40 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:28.42    1:25.79        
                  40.05     1:25.79 (45.74)                                        
 41 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA              1:25.75    1:25.87        
                  40.02     1:25.87 (45.85)                                        
 42 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA              1:34.36    1:25.92        
                  38.17     1:25.92 (47.75)                                        
 43 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV              1:29.12    1:26.16        
                  40.68     1:26.16 (45.48)                                        
 44 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                1:33.01    1:26.30        
                  41.29     1:26.30 (45.01)                                        
 45 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:27.04    1:26.47        
                  41.51     1:26.47 (44.96)                                        
 46 Gebre, Arriam K           10 AAC-PV               1:23.82    1:26.90        
 47 Coelho, Melissa R          9 NCAP-PV              1:25.33    1:27.56        
                  42.85     1:27.56 (44.71)                                        
 48 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV              1:31.78    1:28.06        
                  41.71     1:28.06 (46.35)                                        
 49 Alston, Kyra E             9 TSU-VA               1:46.21    1:28.14        
                  40.51     1:28.14 (47.63)                                        
 50 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA              1:29.27    1:28.34        
                  41.20     1:28.34 (47.14)                                        
 51 Shearin, Grayson E        10 OCCS-PV              1:27.74    1:28.61        
                  41.20     1:28.61 (47.41)                                        
 52 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:30.05    1:28.64        
                  40.79     1:28.64 (47.85)                                        
 53 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:31.04    1:28.66        
                  39.94     1:28.66 (48.72)                                        
 54 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA              1:35.14    1:29.34        
                  43.53     1:29.34 (45.81)                                        
 55 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              1:36.84    1:29.69        
                  41.54     1:29.69 (48.15)                                        
 56 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:34.55    1:29.99        
                  40.94     1:29.99 (49.05)                                        
 57 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              1:38.39    1:30.08        
                  42.24     1:30.08 (47.84)                                        
 58 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV              1:26.27    1:30.20        
                  40.58     1:30.20 (49.62)                                        
 59 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              1:30.05    1:30.31        
                  41.10     1:30.31 (49.21)                                        
 60 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:30.50        
                  40.43     1:30.50 (50.07)                                        
 61 Whitehead, Karly J         9 NCAP-PV              1:29.41    1:30.84        
                  42.41     1:30.84 (48.43)                                        
 62 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:32.04    1:31.76        
                  41.57     1:31.76 (50.19)                                        
 63 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              1:32.75    1:31.93        
                  43.23     1:31.93 (48.70)                                        
 64 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:32.00        
                  43.05     1:32.00 (48.95)                                        
 65 Miller, Ellie M           10 OCCS-PV              1:28.67    1:32.11        
                  42.46     1:32.11 (49.65)                                        
 66 Rangu, Sriya S            10 NCAP-PV              1:37.96    1:32.13        
 67 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:36.89    1:32.21        
                  38.91     1:32.21 (53.30)                                        
 68 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              1:42.97    1:32.69        
                  45.45     1:32.69 (47.24)                                        
 69 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:41.92    1:33.32        
                  42.98     1:33.32 (50.34)                                        
 70 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:34.07    1:33.84        
                  44.69     1:33.84 (49.15)                                        
 71 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:34.80        
                  43.22     1:34.80 (51.58)                                        
 72 McManus, Maddy A          10 AAC-PV               1:41.45    1:36.54        
                  46.06     1:36.54 (50.48)                                        
 73 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              1:47.83    1:36.65        
                  46.26     1:36.65 (50.39)                                        
 74 Ballenger, Bella M         9 DC-VA                1:36.91    1:37.20        
                  46.75     1:37.20 (50.45)                                        
 75 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:36.32    1:37.29        
                  45.18     1:37.29 (52.11)                                        
 76 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA              1:33.29    1:37.61        
                  43.25     1:37.61 (54.36)                                        
 77 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              1:49.98    1:37.70        
                  45.25     1:37.70 (52.45)                                        
 78 deAsis, Vivi E             9 OCCS-PV              1:44.58    1:39.00        
                  44.83     1:39.00 (54.17)                                        
 79 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV              1:41.74    1:40.02        
                  47.60     1:40.02 (52.42)                                        
 80 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:40.23        
                  44.40     1:40.23 (55.83)                                        
 81 Snyder, Emma G             9 OCCS-PV              1:37.49    1:41.10        
                  46.77     1:41.10 (54.33)                                        
 82 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:49.57    1:43.47        
                  47.34     1:43.47 (56.13)                                        
 83 Zobel, Brogan R            9 OCCS-PV              1:59.10    1:43.59        
                  47.66     1:43.59 (55.93)                                        
 84 Van Horn, Shannon C        9 WST-VA               2:00.96    1:43.66        
                  48.10     1:43.66 (55.56)                                        
 85 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA              1:48.85    1:45.23        
                  48.50     1:45.23 (56.73)                                        
 86 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:46.42        
                  49.35     1:46.42 (57.07)                                        
 87 Vu, Calla                 10 AAC-PV               1:56.12    1:48.72        
 88 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              1:53.53    1:49.66        
                  51.45     1:49.66 (58.21)                                        
 89 Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV              1:43.36    1:50.83        
                  47.81   1:50.83 (1:03.02)                                        
 90 Salice, Hannah H          10 OCCS-PV              1:54.37    1:52.93        
 91 El Magraby, Mya E         10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:53.95        
                  50.45   1:53.95 (1:03.50)                                        
 92 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              1:44.12    1:55.83        
                  52.50   1:55.83 (1:03.33)                                        
 93 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              2:00.76    1:56.49        
                  54.66   1:56.49 (1:01.83)                                        
 94 Schilling, Sydney L        9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:57.89        
 95 Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:00.04        
                  55.62   2:00.04 (1:04.42)                                        
 96 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              2:00.36    2:00.10        
                  53.43   2:00.10 (1:06.67)                                        
 -- Hartman, Caroline A        9 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA               1:39.86    1:32.95        
                  42.57     1:32.95 (50.38)                                        
  2 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              1:44.97    1:39.18        
                  44.33     1:39.18 (54.85)                                        
  3 Lavedas, Garrett T         6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:46.28        
                  47.32     1:46.28 (58.96)                                        
  4 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA               2:13.55    2:23.50        
                1:06.41   2:23.50 (1:17.09)                                        
  5 Eure, Nicolai F            6 TSU-VA                    NT    2:45.91        
 
Event 26  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV              1:27.73    1:21.77        
                  38.34     1:21.77 (43.43)                                        
  2 Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV              1:44.51    1:22.58        
                  40.12     1:22.58 (42.46)                                        
  3 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:27.22        
                  41.07     1:27.22 (46.15)                                        
  4 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA              1:32.26    1:28.99        
                  39.42     1:28.99 (49.57)                                        
  5 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA               1:47.68    1:33.12        
                  43.25     1:33.12 (49.87)                                        
  6 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV              2:06.77    1:33.87        
                  43.53     1:33.87 (50.34)                                        
  7 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA              1:54.74    1:47.67        
                  49.02     1:47.67 (58.65)                                        
  8 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              2:02.86    1:56.82        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:07.30    1:04.67        
                  30.79     1:04.67 (33.88)                                        
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:07.96    1:06.15        
                  30.56     1:06.15 (35.59)                                        
  3 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:08.31    1:06.98        
                  32.08     1:06.98 (34.90)                                        
  4 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              1:10.11    1:09.38        
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)                                        
  5 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA              1:15.36    1:11.07        
                  33.34     1:11.07 (37.73)                                        
  6 Ramos, Diego R             9 AAC-PV               1:17.72    1:11.11        
                  34.10     1:11.11 (37.01)                                        
  7 Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV              1:14.25    1:12.08        
                  33.21     1:12.08 (38.87)                                        
  8 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:15.20    1:13.77        
                  35.41     1:13.77 (38.36)                                        
  9 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:13.93    1:13.86        
                  34.70     1:13.86 (39.16)                                        
 10 Seiger, Liam C            10 NCAP-PV              1:14.22    1:14.39        
                  34.31     1:14.39 (40.08)                                        
 11 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:19.25    1:14.57        
                  34.43     1:14.57 (40.14)                                        
 12 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV               1:16.74    1:14.75        
                  34.84     1:14.75 (39.91)                                        
 13 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA              1:17.01    1:15.87        
                  36.15     1:15.87 (39.72)                                        
 14 Wasilausky, Neil C         9 NCAP-PV              1:24.41    1:17.66        
                  35.99     1:17.66 (41.67)                                        
 15 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:20.10    1:18.38        
                  37.60     1:18.38 (40.78)                                        
 16 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:18.23    1:18.45        
                  36.91     1:18.45 (41.54)                                        
 17 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA               1:17.52    1:18.68        
                  36.99     1:18.68 (41.69)                                        
 18 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA              1:28.59    1:18.81        
                  36.12     1:18.81 (42.69)                                        
 19 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:22.96    1:19.56        
                  38.02     1:19.56 (41.54)                                        
 20 Downey, Jack E            10 NCAP-PV              1:17.06    1:19.94        
                  36.40     1:19.94 (43.54)                                        
 21 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA               1:21.41    1:19.99        
                  36.99     1:19.99 (43.00)                                        
 22 Oneill IV, Four P         10 NCAP-PV              1:17.90    1:20.15        
                  37.45     1:20.15 (42.70)                                        
 23 Hans, Billy A              9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:20.64        
                  37.45     1:20.64 (43.19)                                        
 23 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV              1:27.42    1:20.64        
                  38.75     1:20.64 (41.89)                                        
 25 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              1:23.93    1:21.81        
                  37.57     1:21.81 (44.24)                                        
 26 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV              1:24.73    1:21.90        
                  37.56     1:21.90 (44.34)                                        
 27 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA              1:21.65    1:22.04        
                  37.06     1:22.04 (44.98)                                        
 28 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA               1:21.30    1:22.40        
                  37.72     1:22.40 (44.68)                                        
 29 Lentini, Jack M            9 NCAP-PV              1:28.46    1:22.67        
                  37.66     1:22.67 (45.01)                                        
 30 Thompson, Ethan B         10 OCCS-PV              1:25.61    1:23.31        
                  38.62     1:23.31 (44.69)                                        
 31 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA             1:25.16    1:23.49        
                  39.35     1:23.49 (44.14)                                        
 32 Ungureanu, David B         9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:24.43        
                  38.37     1:24.43 (46.06)                                        
 33 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:28.28    1:24.75        
                  39.70     1:24.75 (45.05)                                        
 34 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:29.24    1:25.27        
                  39.33     1:25.27 (45.94)                                        
 35 Canzoneri Crozier, Eli R  10 NCAP-PV              1:35.53    1:26.42        
                  40.81     1:26.42 (45.61)                                        
 36 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV              1:24.68    1:27.44        
 37 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              1:35.35    1:27.45        
                  40.76     1:27.45 (46.69)                                        
 38 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:31.39    1:27.63        
                  41.15     1:27.63 (46.48)                                        
 39 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV              1:23.96    1:28.42        
                  40.24     1:28.42 (48.18)                                        
 40 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      10 NCAP-PV              1:26.35    1:29.02        
                  40.96     1:29.02 (48.06)                                        
 41 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:30.62    1:29.06        
                  41.83     1:29.06 (47.23)                                        
 42 Whitesell, Matthew C      10 OCCS-PV              1:38.47    1:29.08        
                  41.40     1:29.08 (47.68)                                        
 43 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:28.28    1:29.83        
                  40.67     1:29.83 (49.16)                                        
 44 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA              1:27.85    1:29.88        
                  41.47     1:29.88 (48.41)                                        
 45 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              1:28.32    1:30.02        
                  40.52     1:30.02 (49.50)                                        
 46 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA              1:34.21    1:30.28        
                  43.05     1:30.28 (47.23)                                        
 47 Chouinard, Trevor J        9 OCCS-PV              1:31.06    1:30.66        
                  42.90     1:30.66 (47.76)                                        
 48 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:26.74    1:30.67        
                  42.41     1:30.67 (48.26)                                        
 49 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:30.91    1:31.67        
                  41.96     1:31.67 (49.71)                                        
 50 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              2:00.88    1:32.34        
                  41.56     1:32.34 (50.78)                                        
 51 Parfomak, Kasper A         9 AAC-PV               1:33.44    1:33.83        
                  42.35     1:33.83 (51.48)                                        
 52 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              1:36.36    1:33.90        
                  44.04     1:33.90 (49.86)                                        
 52 Goodman, Joe R            10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:33.90        
                  43.20     1:33.90 (50.70)                                        
 54 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:34.68        
 55 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:35.72        
                  44.34     1:35.72 (51.38)                                        
 56 Hart, Bishop B            10 NCAP-PV              1:52.89    1:35.81        
                  43.92     1:35.81 (51.89)                                        
 57 Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA              1:50.20    1:37.28        
                  46.21     1:37.28 (51.07)                                        
 58 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:42.17    1:37.68        
                  46.58     1:37.68 (51.10)                                        
 59 Harty, Josh A             10 WST-VA               1:37.43    1:38.00        
                  44.12     1:38.00 (53.88)                                        
 60 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:45.92    1:38.11        
                  40.95     1:38.11 (57.16)                                        
 61 Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:40.72        
                  45.89     1:40.72 (54.83)                                        
 62 Rayford, Landon M          9 RAYS-VA              1:40.07    1:40.92        
                  46.46     1:40.92 (54.46)                                        
 63 Frezza, Ian T              9 TSU-VA               1:37.09    1:41.80        
 64 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              1:54.50    1:43.08        
                  47.48     1:43.08 (55.60)                                        
 65 Brubaker, Chase C         10 OCCS-PV              1:54.28    1:46.54        
                  48.96     1:46.54 (57.58)                                        
 66 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:52.38    1:48.89        
                  50.17     1:48.89 (58.72)                                        
 67 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV              1:43.11    1:49.15        
 68 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:49.76    1:49.64        
                  52.14     1:49.64 (57.50)                                        
 69 Stabler, Luke T            9 OCCS-PV              1:59.69    1:49.69        
                  49.93     1:49.69 (59.76)                                        
 70 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV              1:39.06    1:53.02        
 71 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV              1:45.00    1:53.80        
                  53.35   1:53.80 (1:00.45)                                        
 72 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA              1:49.89    2:12.40        
                  59.25   2:12.40 (1:13.15)                                        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              3:06.66    2:53.44        
                  38.92     1:22.99 (44.07)     2:08.70 (45.71)     2:53.44 (44.74)
  2 Ludwick, Molly P          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:07.25        
                  43.06     1:31.71 (48.65)     2:20.00 (48.29)     3:07.25 (47.25)
  3 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               3:05.68    3:07.94        
                  42.71     1:29.56 (46.85)     2:18.31 (48.75)     3:07.94 (49.63)
  4 DeWitte, Katharine G      12 UN_NC-PV                  NT    3:10.12        
                  43.63     1:31.83 (48.20)     2:20.78 (48.95)     3:10.12 (49.34)
  5 Albanese, Riley E         12 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:15.26        
                  44.53     1:34.10 (49.57)     2:25.00 (50.90)     3:15.26 (50.26)
  6 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              3:10.71    3:20.68        
                  45.56     1:35.65 (50.09)     2:28.48 (52.83)     3:20.68 (52.20)
  7 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:22.42        
                  46.02     1:38.08 (52.06)     2:31.86 (53.78)     3:22.42 (50.56)
  8 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:25.14        
                  46.93     1:38.62 (51.69)     2:32.66 (54.04)     3:25.14 (52.48)
  9 Mitchell, Emily J         11 NCAP-PV              3:29.08    3:30.36        
                  45.93     1:39.24 (53.31)     2:36.07 (56.83)     3:30.36 (54.29)
 10 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    3:36.12        
                  47.45     1:43.35 (55.90)     2:39.72 (56.37)     3:36.12 (56.40)
 11 McCarthy, Clara A         11 AAC-PV                    NT    3:41.20        
                  50.75     1:47.82 (57.07)     2:45.10 (57.28)     3:41.20 (56.10)
 12 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA              3:40.00    3:46.22        
                  50.70   1:50.74 (1:00.04)     2:49.41 (58.67)     3:46.22 (56.81)
 13 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:50.73        
                  50.97     1:49.82 (58.85)   2:50.81 (1:00.99)     3:50.73 (59.92)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              2:58.34    2:50.13        
                  37.87     1:20.93 (43.06)     2:06.62 (45.69)     2:50.13 (43.51)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:50.53    2:55.07        
                  39.51     1:24.72 (45.21)     2:10.43 (45.71)     2:55.07 (44.64)
  3 Scott, James A            12 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:06.47        
                  42.33     1:31.55 (49.22)     2:20.64 (49.09)     3:06.47 (45.83)
  4 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:10.93        
                  41.88     1:31.61 (49.73)     2:22.04 (50.43)     3:10.93 (48.89)
  5 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              3:27.28    3:11.03        
                  42.91     1:31.31 (48.40)     2:21.72 (50.41)     3:11.03 (49.31)
  6 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:14.17        
                  44.23     1:33.81 (49.58)     2:25.79 (51.98)     3:14.17 (48.38)
  7 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:16.33        
                  43.15     1:34.01 (50.86)     2:26.37 (52.36)     3:16.33 (49.96)
  8 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:16.88        
                  46.09     1:38.01 (51.92)     2:28.60 (50.59)     3:16.88 (48.28)
  9 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:17.92        
                  44.50     1:34.59 (50.09)     2:27.24 (52.65)     3:17.92 (50.68)
 10 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:17.95        
                  46.38     1:36.72 (50.34)     2:28.60 (51.88)     3:17.95 (49.35)
 11 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               3:30.34    3:25.82        
                  47.90     1:40.31 (52.41)     2:34.50 (54.19)     3:25.82 (51.32)
 12 Golczyk, Jannis M         11 AAC-PV                    NT    3:35.57        
                  49.58     1:44.92 (55.34)     2:42.07 (57.15)     3:35.57 (53.50)
 13 Harris, Jude V            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:39.47        
                  48.31     1:46.18 (57.87)     2:43.52 (57.34)     3:39.47 (55.95)
 14 Bransford, Casey A        11 AAC-PV                    NT    3:51.30        
                  54.43     1:53.30 (58.87)   2:53.66 (1:00.36)     3:51.30 (57.64)
 -- Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:04.13    1:01.34        
 -- Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      49.00        
  2 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                51.31      49.15        
  3 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA              1:00.80      51.20        
  4 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                   NT      51.45        
  5 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV                56.14      51.99        
  6 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      53.49        
  7 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA              2:00.00      54.23        
  8 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 55.50      54.66        
  9 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                54.10      57.82        
 10 Goodman, Ellie K           8 AAC-PV                    NT      58.00        
 11 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      58.07        
 12 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                1:09.29      59.32        
 13 Rayford, Lacie M           7 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:00.69        
 14 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV              1:28.93    1:04.22        
 15 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:05.37        
 16 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA              1:22.25    1:08.06        
 17 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV              1:12.98    1:08.74        
 18 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:13.72        
 -- Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA               1:02.34         DQ        
 -- Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA              2:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA                49.52      41.90        
  2 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                45.04      43.80        
  3 Smith, Victoria T         10 NCAP-PV                45.31      43.94        
  4 Voorhees, Virginia A      10 NCAP-PV                45.35      44.08        
  5 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV                46.09      44.43        
  6 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                48.32      44.88        
  7 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                49.46      45.04        
  8 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV                49.29      45.37        
  9 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV                45.17      45.47        
 10 Hans, Addison F           10 AAC-PV                 50.66      45.70        
 11 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                48.38      46.01        
 12 Brougham, Addie L         10 NCAP-PV                48.04      46.02        
 13 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 43.93      46.03        
 14 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                  51.21      46.06        
 15 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                48.23      46.33        
 16 Gebre, Arriam K           10 AAC-PV                 47.86      46.93        
 17 McDonald, Katie C          9 AAC-PV                    NT      47.63        
 18 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                 50.02      47.67        
 19 Woodruff, Kyra J           9 STAT-VA                52.40      47.96        
 20 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                48.03      48.13        
 21 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                  56.55      48.33        
 22 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                51.29      48.39        
 23 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA                47.03      48.42        
 24 McManus, Maddy A          10 AAC-PV                 52.56      48.88        
 25 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                47.04      48.94        
 26 Coelho, Melissa R          9 NCAP-PV                50.21      49.08        
 27 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                52.10      49.46        
 28 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                52.78      49.83        
 29 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                55.09      50.45        
 30 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV                50.79      50.51        
 31 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT      50.55        
 32 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                50.95      50.93        
 33 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV                52.09      51.02        
 34 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA                 50.68      51.45        
 35 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA              1:02.75      51.61        
 36 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:00.10      52.03        
 37 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA                59.47      52.58        
 38 Rangu, Sriya S            10 NCAP-PV                55.18      52.68        
 39 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      52.71        
 40 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:30.00      52.92        
 41 Whitehead, Karly J         9 NCAP-PV                58.75      52.97        
 42 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                56.03      53.50        
 43 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                55.81      53.57        
 44 Pendleton, Bella M         9 OCCS-PV                57.70      53.73        
 45 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              1:40.00      54.36        
 46 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:07.12      54.37        
 47 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                54.64      54.55        
 48 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV                53.91      54.73        
 49 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA              1:30.00      55.81        
 50 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA                53.80      55.87        
 51 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      56.11        
 52 Vu, Calla                 10 AAC-PV               1:09.96      57.02        
 53 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV                57.04      57.15        
 54 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              1:08.51      57.16        
 55 Hartman, Caroline A        9 AAC-PV                    NT      57.79        
 56 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:03.03      58.99        
 57 Van Horn, Shannon C        9 WST-VA                    NT      59.26        
 58 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              1:03.90    1:00.31        
 59 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA              1:14.29    1:00.43        
 60 deAsis, Vivi E             9 OCCS-PV              1:04.87    1:00.79        
 61 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              1:27.64    1:01.67        
 62 Salice, Hannah H          10 OCCS-PV              1:01.47    1:01.82        
 63 Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV              1:00.72    1:02.31        
 64 Ballenger, Bella M         9 DC-VA                1:01.55    1:02.71        
 65 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:05.07        
 66 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA              1:06.39    1:05.12        
 67 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:20.45    1:05.46        
 68 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:12.29        
 69 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:13.21        
 70 Zobel, Brogan R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:18.31        
 71 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:17.65    1:18.78        
 72 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA              1:47.32    1:35.82        
 -- Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA                58.58         DQ        
 -- Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      57.69        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA               1:05.79    1:00.84        
  3 Lavedas, Garrett T         6 OCCS-PV              1:17.74    1:09.26        
 -- DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                46.95      44.91        
  2 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                57.08      48.32        
  3 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                56.05      53.23        
  4 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV              1:00.36      57.03        
  5 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT    1:01.20        
  6 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA               1:02.34    1:01.90        
  7 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA              1:05.68    1:12.91        
  8 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:14.65        
  9 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:55.32        
 -- Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA              1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                56.33         DQ        
 -- Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA              1:08.00         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                44.37      41.22        
  2 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                42.43      42.62        
  3 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV                 44.95      44.19        
  4 Downey, Jack E            10 NCAP-PV                43.51      44.26        
  5 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 49.32      44.37        
  6 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                47.96      44.61        
  7 Ramos, Diego R             9 AAC-PV                 47.66      44.68        
  8 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                47.32      46.02        
  9 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA                49.00      46.12        
 10 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV                 47.53      46.22        
 11 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                48.47      46.31        
 12 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA                 47.96      46.67        
 13 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV                48.68      47.63        
 14 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA                49.81      47.75        
 15 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV                47.66      47.90        
 16 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA                51.38      48.58        
 17 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV                53.58      48.83        
 18 Oneill IV, Four P         10 NCAP-PV                54.26      49.61        
 19 Canzoneri Crozier, Eli R  10 NCAP-PV                52.07      50.76        
 20 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA               56.45      50.94        
 21 Goodman, Joe R            10 AAC-PV               1:00.65      51.04        
 22 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                51.45      51.06        
 23 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV                49.78      51.25        
 24 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                 53.61      51.52        
 25 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV                52.56      51.54        
 26 Hans, Billy A              9 AAC-PV                    NT      51.94        
 27 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                50.38      52.27        
 28 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA                54.53      52.28        
 29 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV                53.88      52.53        
 30 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV                54.18      52.55        
 31 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                54.91      52.80        
 32 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV                56.00      52.94        
 33 Ungureanu, David B         9 NCAP-PV                52.89      53.11        
 34 Rayford, Landon M          9 RAYS-VA                55.73      53.41        
 35 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              1:04.33      53.90        
 36 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                57.66      54.35        
 37 Belenky, Cooper C          9 NCAP-PV                56.23      54.89        
 38 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV                55.09      56.13        
 39 Whitesell, Matthew C      10 OCCS-PV                   NT      56.84        
 40 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                 55.43      58.60        
 41 Brubaker, Chase C         10 OCCS-PV              1:05.28    1:00.70        
 42 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              1:08.29    1:01.42        
 43 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA              1:10.22    1:01.46        
 44 Hart, Bishop B            10 NCAP-PV              1:10.23    1:01.47        
 45 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV              1:03.27    1:02.32        
 46 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:11.27    1:06.62        
 47 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:08.03        
 48 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:20.61    1:10.44        
 49 Frezza, Ian T              9 TSU-VA               1:08.88    1:11.49        
 50 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:17.69    1:12.40        
 51 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA              1:15.20    1:13.74        
 52 Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA              1:59.01    1:20.22        
 53 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:25.24        
 54 Stabler, Luke T            9 OCCS-PV              1:26.82    1:25.38        
 -- Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              1:23.90         DQ        
 -- Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                49.28         DQ        
 -- Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA              1:11.48         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                  37.13      35.36        
  2 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                36.09      36.12        
  3 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                36.57      36.78        
  4 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA                36.75      36.80        
  5 Litonjua, Abigail E       12 NCAP-PV                38.86      37.43        
  6 Huynh, Amy N              12 NCAP-PV                38.05      37.48        
  7 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                38.65      37.54        
  8 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV                 38.62      38.64        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                36.78      36.09 q      
  2 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                38.22      36.57 q      
  3 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA                37.04      36.75 q      
  4 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                  37.16      37.13 q      
  5 Huynh, Amy N              12 NCAP-PV                38.58      38.05 q      
  6 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV                 39.36      38.62 q      
  7 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                38.21      38.65 q      
  8 Litonjua, Abigail E       12 NCAP-PV                   NT      38.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV                38.50      39.23        
 10 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                39.92      39.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV                 38.42      39.98        
 12 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA                40.96      40.28        
 13 DeWitte, Katharine G      12 UN_NC-PV               40.69      40.34        
 14 Albanese, Riley E         12 NCAP-PV                40.88      41.19        
 15 Ludwick, Molly P          12 OCCS-PV                46.39      41.28        
 16 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.35        
 17 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                40.74      41.51        
 18 Ramos, Maya I             11 AAC-PV                 43.53      41.67        
 19 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV                43.02      41.84        
 20 Matthews, Kalee E         11 NCAP-PV                42.74      42.14        
 21 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                44.53      42.27        
 22 Mitchell, Emily J         11 NCAP-PV                41.90      42.37        
 23 Enugu, Tanny              12 NCAP-PV                41.90      42.46        
 24 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                42.22      42.68        
 25 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                44.28      42.69        
 26 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                46.59      42.71        
 27 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV                42.39      43.24        
 28 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                42.96      43.42        
 29 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                48.21      43.44        
 30 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                46.00      43.47        
 31 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV                43.27      43.50        
 32 Zimmer, Ava M             11 OCCS-PV                47.17      43.88        
 33 Spencer, Rebecca D        12 OCCS-PV                42.94      44.00        
 34 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA                43.62      44.02        
 35 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV                42.64      44.44        
 36 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV                   NT      44.49        
 37 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                46.23      44.83        
 38 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                48.88      45.06        
 39 Walters, Riley C          11 AAC-PV                 45.65      45.52        
 40 Belenky, Emma F           11 NCAP-PV                46.22      45.53        
 41 Mata, Bianca              11 NCAP-PV                45.34      45.61        
 42 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                53.01      45.90        
 43 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV                49.09      45.92        
 44 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                49.40      45.94        
 45 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA                 43.43      46.32        
 46 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                46.98      46.59        
 47 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                49.68      46.70        
 48 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA                51.22      47.11        
 49 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 48.35      47.13        
 50 Plummer, Luana            11 PWSC-VA                42.65      47.14        
 51 Eure, Sofia O             11 TSU-VA                 47.08      47.23        
 52 Burgeson, Olivia E        11 AAC-PV                 45.96      47.30        
 53 Ringer, Madison E         12 NCAP-PV                   NT      47.43        
 54 Pham, Tho X               11 RAYS-VA                48.90      47.70        
 55 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA                49.98      48.06        
 56 Cox, Katelynn A           12 AAC-PV                 46.92      48.42        
 57 Turingan, Izzy A          11 NCAP-PV                46.80      48.58        
 58 Gilbert, Colleen M        12 NCAP-PV                48.70      48.77        
 59 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV                51.00      48.82        
 60 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA                51.59      49.11        
 61 Edsall, Alba I            12 AAC-PV                 47.94      49.38        
 62 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                51.94      49.92        
 63 Runles, Natali            11 TSU-VA                 53.46      50.42        
 64 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                   NT      51.22        
 65 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                53.69      51.86        
 66 Thomason, Katie Z         11 AAC-PV                 51.77      51.99        
 67 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA                 52.14      52.04        
 68 Brown, Katie G            11 OCCS-PV              1:08.28      52.72        
 69 Ellis, Charlee J          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.60        
 70 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA               1:01.22      55.76        
 71 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA                54.12      55.78        
 72 Romero, Aspen A           11 OCCS-PV              1:00.92      58.74        
 73 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:05.81    1:02.03        
 74 Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:03.01        
 75 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:49.41        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                31.61      31.87        
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                35.95      34.91        
  3 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA                38.13      36.43        
  4 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV                37.79      37.47        
  5 North, Alex M             12 NCAP-PV                38.79      37.84        
  6 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                39.38      38.36        
  7 Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV                 39.31      39.23        
  8 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                40.19      39.97        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV                32.30      31.61 q      
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                37.64      35.95 q      
  3 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV                39.17      37.79 q      
  4 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA                38.48      38.13 q      
  5 North, Alex M             12 NCAP-PV                38.12      38.79 q      
  6 Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV                 40.31      39.31 q      
  7 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                39.72      39.38 q      
  8 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                40.68      40.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA                40.96      40.22        
 10 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV                41.44      40.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA                42.97      40.80        
 12 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV                40.06      40.88        
 13 Beamon, Alexander C       12 RAYS-VA                41.36      42.21        
 14 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV                42.44      42.64        
 15 Zipperer, Hunter W        11 NCAP-PV                40.80      42.83        
 16 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA                43.85      42.87        
 17 Giza, John Paul           11 AAC-PV                 42.82      43.17        
 18 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA                45.86      43.59        
 19 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA                45.71      43.67        
 20 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                41.71      43.95        
 21 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA                46.01      44.20        
 22 Harris, Jude V            12 OCCS-PV                43.96      44.69        
 23 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                   NT      44.71        
 24 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV                47.00      44.91        
 25 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA                 48.20      45.28        
 26 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                50.05      45.38        
 27 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                47.29      45.45        
 28 Alexander, David N        11 NCAP-PV                44.67      45.67        
 29 Janey, Sawyer W           11 STAT-VA                44.78      46.01        
 30 Peters, Micah H           11 NCAP-PV                45.82      46.04        
 31 Torg, Daniel C            12 AAC-PV                 48.43      46.14        
 32 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                53.57      46.29        
 33 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA                48.10      46.37        
 34 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV                 46.37      47.41        
 35 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                50.00      47.58        
 36 Schulte, George S         12 NCAP-PV                58.67      47.84        
 37 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                52.21      49.27        
 38 Gooch, Oliver T           11 AAC-PV                 53.93      49.32        
 39 Ciccone, Brandon R        12 OCCS-PV                46.82      49.38        
 40 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                51.03      50.41        
 41 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                49.34      50.42        
 42 Gardiner, Logan J         12 OCCS-PV                49.70      51.36        
 43 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT      51.84        
 44 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA                    NT      52.48        
 45 Bhargava, Nik D           11 AAC-PV                 52.71      53.02        
 46 Buettin, Will J           11 WST-VA                 59.33    1:01.75        
 47 Andrews, Ahmed A          11 OCCS-PV              1:02.13    1:06.09        
 48 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:13.33    1:11.26        
 -- Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              3:52.43    3:17.93        
                  50.61     1:36.18 (45.57)     2:34.85 (58.67)     3:17.93 (43.08)
  2 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:58.15        
                1:01.92     1:56.38 (54.46)   3:07.36 (1:10.98)     3:58.15 (50.79)
 -- Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:49.09        
                  38.92     1:17.97 (39.05)     2:12.83 (54.86)     2:49.09 (36.26)
  2 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               2:50.60    2:50.80        
                  37.64     1:20.06 (42.42)     2:13.76 (53.70)     2:50.80 (37.04)
  3 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV              3:13.68    3:11.04        
                  46.62     1:32.04 (45.42)     2:27.40 (55.36)     3:11.04 (43.64)
  4 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:16.05        
                  45.65     1:32.67 (47.02)     2:29.71 (57.04)     3:16.05 (46.34)
  5 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               3:16.31    3:17.18        
                  42.25     1:32.59 (50.34)   2:32.89 (1:00.30)     3:17.18 (44.29)
  6 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              3:25.80    3:18.96        
                  46.39     1:33.33 (46.94)   2:37.36 (1:04.03)     3:18.96 (41.60)
  7 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              3:18.97    3:19.01        
                  47.01     1:37.91 (50.90)     2:36.40 (58.49)     3:19.01 (42.61)
  8 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV              3:21.56    3:19.79        
                  46.25     1:38.42 (52.17)     2:35.42 (57.00)     3:19.79 (44.37)
  9 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              3:27.45    3:22.27        
                  45.55     1:37.85 (52.30)     2:35.89 (58.04)     3:22.27 (46.38)
 10 Gebre, Arriam K           10 AAC-PV               3:24.18    3:26.84        
                  49.74     1:43.99 (54.25)     2:39.66 (55.67)     3:26.84 (47.18)
 11 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    3:28.20        
                  45.10     1:34.74 (49.64)   2:40.20 (1:05.46)     3:28.20 (48.00)
 12 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                    NT    3:28.96        
                  51.06     1:44.77 (53.71)     2:44.58 (59.81)     3:28.96 (44.38)
 13 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    3:29.34        
                  48.97     1:43.73 (54.76)     2:41.79 (58.06)     3:29.34 (47.55)
 14 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              3:34.53    3:30.62        
                  49.12     1:38.15 (49.03)   2:45.30 (1:07.15)     3:30.62 (45.32)
 15 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    3:31.95        
                  46.63     1:35.87 (49.24)   2:41.58 (1:05.71)     3:31.95 (50.37)
 16 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    3:36.74        
                  45.81     1:38.80 (52.99)   2:44.82 (1:06.02)     3:36.74 (51.92)
 17 Shearin, Grayson E        10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:39.65        
                  49.83     1:42.69 (52.86)   2:53.14 (1:10.45)     3:39.65 (46.51)
 18 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:40.11        
                  53.01     1:48.85 (55.84)   3:40.11 (1:51.26)                    
 19 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              3:49.54    3:46.21        
                  58.98     1:52.56 (53.58)   3:00.98 (1:08.42)     3:46.21 (45.23)
 20 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              3:42.43    3:46.78        
                  56.34     1:50.78 (54.44)   2:57.40 (1:06.62)     3:46.78 (49.38)
 21 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              5:00.00    3:48.74        
                  53.04     1:51.60 (58.56)   2:58.24 (1:06.64)     3:48.74 (50.50)
 22 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:51.01        
                                1:44.99 ( )   3:01.15 (1:16.16)     3:51.01 (49.86)
 23 Pendleton, Bella M         9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:51.30        
                  58.36     1:54.47 (56.11)   3:03.44 (1:08.97)     3:51.30 (47.86)
 -- Hartman, Caroline A        9 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- deAsis, Vivi E             9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              3:53.82         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              2:48.34    2:45.54        
                  35.59     1:16.16 (40.57)     2:08.08 (51.92)     2:45.54 (37.46)
  2 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              2:54.99    2:50.49        
                  37.04     1:20.08 (43.04)     2:13.03 (52.95)     2:50.49 (37.46)
  3 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               2:55.02    2:55.21        
                  40.72     1:23.52 (42.80)     2:18.06 (54.54)     2:55.21 (37.15)
  4 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              3:05.97    2:55.97        
                  34.87     1:18.75 (43.88)     2:16.70 (57.95)     2:55.97 (39.27)
  5 Ramos, Diego R             9 AAC-PV               3:03.39    2:57.47        
                  42.22     1:28.09 (45.87)     2:18.88 (50.79)     2:57.47 (38.59)
  6 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              3:04.86    3:03.25        
                  40.77     1:28.47 (47.70)     2:23.77 (55.30)     3:03.25 (39.48)
  7 Downey, Wyatt W           10 NCAP-PV              3:05.80    3:04.14        
                  38.97     1:25.93 (46.96)     2:25.85 (59.92)     3:04.14 (38.29)
  8 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              3:18.51    3:04.44        
                  45.39     1:34.67 (49.28)     2:25.07 (50.40)     3:04.44 (39.37)
  9 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                   NT    3:05.63        
                  39.04     1:23.67 (44.63)     2:22.35 (58.68)     3:05.63 (43.28)
 10 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:06.35        
                  40.11     1:26.47 (46.36)   2:27.62 (1:01.15)     3:06.35 (38.73)
 11 Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV              3:03.15    3:08.14        
                  40.05     1:24.01 (43.96)   2:26.61 (1:02.60)     3:08.14 (41.53)
 12 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV               3:05.54    3:09.83        
                  48.65     1:32.81 (44.16)     2:26.73 (53.92)     3:09.83 (43.10)
 13 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               3:30.75    3:13.54        
                  48.71     1:33.25 (44.54)     2:32.23 (58.98)     3:13.54 (41.31)
 14 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               3:03.52    3:14.72        
                  46.00     1:34.46 (48.46)     2:33.31 (58.85)     3:14.72 (41.41)
 15 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:17.06        
                  42.02     1:36.05 (54.03)     2:35.46 (59.41)     3:17.06 (41.60)
 16 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              3:23.94    3:20.12        
                  44.06     1:36.04 (51.98)   2:36.08 (1:00.04)     3:20.12 (44.04)
 17 Kien, Kayden T            10 OCCS-PV              3:40.04    3:24.05        
                  47.82     1:41.95 (54.13)     2:41.81 (59.86)     3:24.05 (42.24)
 18 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              3:26.08    3:26.55        
                  52.52     1:41.70 (49.18)     2:41.07 (59.37)     3:26.55 (45.48)
 19 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:28.47        
                  48.59     1:38.71 (50.12)   2:41.06 (1:02.35)     3:28.47 (47.41)
 20 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              3:41.35    3:29.87        
                  47.08     1:42.19 (55.11)     2:41.37 (59.18)     3:29.87 (48.50)
 21 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA             4:20.00    3:33.85        
                  52.86     1:48.29 (55.43)   2:52.34 (1:04.05)     3:33.85 (41.51)
 22 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:35.05        
                  50.11     1:47.88 (57.77)     2:45.20 (57.32)     3:35.05 (49.85)
 23 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    3:35.24        
                  52.63     1:44.95 (52.32)   2:46.99 (1:02.04)     3:35.24 (48.25)
 24 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:40.38        
                  55.33     1:46.52 (51.19)   2:52.96 (1:06.44)     3:40.38 (47.42)
 25 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               3:41.12    3:43.27        
                  58.55     1:48.97 (50.42)   2:56.98 (1:08.01)     3:43.27 (46.29)
 26 Thompson, Ethan B         10 OCCS-PV              3:48.30    3:50.27        
                  53.04     1:50.88 (57.84)   2:57.65 (1:06.77)     3:50.27 (52.62)
 27 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               3:58.00    3:53.26        
                  54.30   1:58.04 (1:03.74)   3:01.77 (1:03.73)     3:53.26 (51.49)
 -- Harty, Josh A             10 WST-VA               4:35.60         DQ        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              2:31.61    2:29.29        
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)     1:56.56 (45.80)     2:29.29 (32.73)
  2 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                2:37.41    2:35.43        
                  33.65     1:14.30 (40.65)     1:57.00 (42.70)     2:35.43 (38.43)
  3 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              2:41.53    2:41.14        
                  35.20     1:15.44 (40.24)     2:04.98 (49.54)     2:41.14 (36.16)
  4 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              2:47.55    2:42.26        
                  38.15     1:19.49 (41.34)     2:04.93 (45.44)     2:42.26 (37.33)
  5 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              2:47.51    2:42.47        
                  34.85     1:15.77 (40.92)     2:04.62 (48.85)     2:42.47 (37.85)
  6 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              2:42.34    2:42.75        
                  35.44     1:15.90 (40.46)     2:07.37 (51.47)     2:42.75 (35.38)
  7 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV               2:48.14    2:52.35        
                  37.05     1:19.25 (42.20)     2:11.61 (52.36)     2:52.35 (40.74)
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA              2:31.44    2:31.61 q      
                  34.63     1:12.61 (37.98)     1:57.95 (45.34)     2:31.61 (33.66)
  2 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                2:38.58    2:37.41 q      
                  34.49     1:15.00 (40.51)     1:59.48 (44.48)     2:37.41 (37.93)
  3 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              2:45.23    2:41.53 q      
                  35.43     1:15.04 (39.61)     2:03.47 (48.43)     2:41.53 (38.06)
  4 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA              3:05.64    2:42.34 q      
                  33.44     1:14.19 (40.75)     2:06.25 (52.06)     2:42.34 (36.09)
  5 Ramos, Maya I             11 AAC-PV               2:53.67    2:47.43 q      
                  39.42     1:20.39 (40.97)     2:11.74 (51.35)     2:47.43 (35.69)
  6 Bean, Madison E           11 RAYS-VA              2:48.24    2:47.51 q      
                  34.71     1:16.71 (42.00)     2:06.43 (49.72)     2:47.51 (41.08)
  7 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              2:44.74    2:47.55 q      
                  37.96     1:20.06 (42.10)     2:07.31 (47.25)     2:47.55 (40.24)
  8 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV               2:47.59    2:48.14 q      
                  37.35     1:18.55 (41.20)     2:10.31 (51.76)     2:48.14 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              2:49.58    2:49.09        
                  37.36     1:22.04 (44.68)     2:09.48 (47.44)     2:49.09 (39.61)
 10 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:49.50        
                  34.73     1:18.16 (43.43)     2:10.96 (52.80)     2:49.50 (38.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belenky, Sarah M          12 NCAP-PV              2:54.16    2:50.94        
                  36.29     1:22.88 (46.59)     2:13.99 (51.11)     2:50.94 (36.95)
 12 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV              2:48.05    2:51.39        
                  37.38     1:21.02 (43.64)     2:10.35 (49.33)     2:51.39 (41.04)
 13 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              2:59.46    2:51.80        
                  39.12     1:20.88 (41.76)     2:14.54 (53.66)     2:51.80 (37.26)
 14 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA              3:02.08    2:52.14        
                  35.88     1:22.88 (47.00)     2:12.52 (49.64)     2:52.14 (39.62)
 15 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              2:58.67    2:53.62        
                  41.47     1:26.11 (44.64)     2:13.83 (47.72)     2:53.62 (39.79)
 16 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV              2:58.59    2:56.01        
                  34.97     1:22.80 (47.83)     2:13.87 (51.07)     2:56.01 (42.14)
 17 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV              3:09.67    2:56.71        
                  39.37     1:24.69 (45.32)     2:16.42 (51.73)     2:56.71 (40.29)
 18 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:57.71        
                  37.02     1:25.76 (48.74)     2:21.63 (55.87)     2:57.71 (36.08)
 19 Ferguson, Kathleen T      11 NCAP-PV              3:07.54    2:58.59        
                  40.08     1:27.06 (46.98)     2:21.53 (54.47)     2:58.59 (37.06)
 20 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV              2:56.72    2:59.46        
                  40.48     1:27.28 (46.80)     2:19.23 (51.95)     2:59.46 (40.23)
 21 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:01.88        
                  39.59     1:25.56 (45.97)     2:22.04 (56.48)     3:01.88 (39.84)
 22 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              3:17.87    3:03.93        
                  42.60     1:28.92 (46.32)     2:21.69 (52.77)     3:03.93 (42.24)
 23 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              3:02.10    3:04.01        
                  41.94     1:26.87 (44.93)     2:22.94 (56.07)     3:04.01 (41.07)
 24 Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:04.59        
                  38.21     1:25.91 (47.70)     2:20.63 (54.72)     3:04.59 (43.96)
 25 Knutson, Fin S            12 AAC-PV                    NT    3:04.81        
                  39.09     1:23.86 (44.77)     2:20.76 (56.90)     3:04.81 (44.05)
 26 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              3:29.21    3:06.05        
                  38.38     1:26.58 (48.20)     2:21.04 (54.46)     3:06.05 (45.01)
 27 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              3:02.03    3:08.90        
                  46.69     1:33.92 (47.23)     2:29.43 (55.51)     3:08.90 (39.47)
 28 Goutheir, Isabelle V      12 NCAP-PV              3:24.87    3:09.29        
                  41.34     1:27.64 (46.30)     2:26.44 (58.80)     3:09.29 (42.85)
 29 McCarthy, Clara A         11 AAC-PV               3:05.14    3:09.45        
                  43.56     1:31.79 (48.23)     2:28.58 (56.79)     3:09.45 (40.87)
 30 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT    3:09.89        
                  40.60     1:27.71 (47.11)   2:28.59 (1:00.88)     3:09.89 (41.30)
 31 Hays, Peyton E            11 RAYS-VA              3:20.00    3:11.34        
                  42.35     1:34.61 (52.26)     2:31.61 (57.00)     3:11.34 (39.73)
 32 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               3:38.08    3:14.12        
                  47.62     1:35.87 (48.25)     2:33.39 (57.52)     3:14.12 (40.73)
 33 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               3:11.97    3:15.12        
                  44.27     1:33.48 (49.21)     2:29.15 (55.67)     3:15.12 (45.97)
 34 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              3:23.55    3:15.85        
                  46.89     1:35.12 (48.23)     2:32.67 (57.55)     3:15.85 (43.18)
 35 McCarthy, Willa J         11 AAC-PV               3:11.66    3:22.40        
                  46.49     1:38.86 (52.37)     2:38.63 (59.77)     3:22.40 (43.77)
 36 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              3:36.80    3:24.03        
                  44.37     1:37.80 (53.43)     2:37.33 (59.53)     3:24.03 (46.70)
 37 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:26.27        
                  49.28     1:43.28 (54.00)   2:43.40 (1:00.12)     3:26.27 (42.87)
 38 Pham, Tho X               11 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:28.74        
                  49.49     1:39.59 (50.10)     2:37.65 (58.06)     3:28.74 (51.09)
 39 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:37.79        
                  50.54     1:45.59 (55.05)   2:51.88 (1:06.29)     3:37.79 (45.91)
 40 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:40.02        
                  58.38     1:50.99 (52.61)   2:51.55 (1:00.56)     3:40.02 (48.47)
 41 Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:40.56        
                  50.90     1:48.42 (57.52)   2:50.99 (1:02.57)     3:40.56 (49.57)
 -- Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               2:38.95         DQ        
 -- Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV               2:58.35         DQ        
 -- Van Horn, Katie E         11 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              2:54.90         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              2:17.85    2:15.23        
                  30.26     1:05.16 (34.90)     1:44.66 (39.50)     2:15.23 (30.57)
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              2:27.99    2:26.99        
                  32.50     1:09.70 (37.20)     1:53.63 (43.93)     2:26.99 (33.36)
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:27.68    2:27.17        
                  32.79     1:09.38 (36.59)     1:55.04 (45.66)     2:27.17 (32.13)
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              2:28.26    2:28.08        
                  32.29     1:11.45 (39.16)     1:55.64 (44.19)     2:28.08 (32.44)
  5 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:37.82    2:35.78        
                  34.35     1:13.32 (38.97)     2:01.46 (48.14)     2:35.78 (34.32)
  6 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              2:37.91    2:36.97        
                  34.66     1:13.39 (38.73)     2:01.66 (48.27)     2:36.97 (35.31)
  7 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:38.13    2:42.23        
                  34.64     1:15.23 (40.59)     2:05.46 (50.23)     2:42.23 (36.77)
  8 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              2:37.92    2:44.78        
                  33.60     1:15.20 (41.60)     2:08.06 (52.86)     2:44.78 (36.72)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Ben T             12 OCCS-PV              2:12.54    2:17.85 q      
                  30.67     1:06.97 (36.30)     1:46.29 (39.32)     2:17.85 (31.56)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:24.39    2:27.68 q      
                  33.50     1:10.76 (37.26)     1:55.23 (44.47)     2:27.68 (32.45)
  3 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              2:31.86    2:27.99 q      
                  33.00     1:10.09 (37.09)     1:53.97 (43.88)     2:27.99 (34.02)
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              2:32.84    2:28.26 q      
                  33.06     1:11.81 (38.75)     1:54.54 (42.73)     2:28.26 (33.72)
  5 Barnes, Joey K            12 RAYS-VA              2:39.17    2:37.82 q      
                  35.24     1:15.74 (40.50)     2:04.11 (48.37)     2:37.82 (33.71)
  6 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              2:41.64    2:37.91 q      
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)     2:02.77 (46.87)     2:37.91 (35.14)
  7 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              2:53.48    2:37.92 q      
                  32.45     1:12.45 (40.00)     2:02.65 (50.20)     2:37.92 (35.27)
  8 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:45.51    2:38.13 q      
                  34.38     1:14.15 (39.77)     2:02.57 (48.42)     2:38.13 (35.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              2:41.46    2:41.38        
                  32.84     1:15.97 (43.13)     2:04.20 (48.23)     2:41.38 (37.18)
 10 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              2:48.43    2:45.44        
                  35.85     1:17.02 (41.17)     2:08.39 (51.37)     2:45.44 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:47.08        
                  38.52     1:19.30 (40.78)     2:10.41 (51.11)     2:47.08 (36.67)
 12 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:51.61    2:47.67        
                  36.43     1:17.49 (41.06)     2:10.38 (52.89)     2:47.67 (37.29)
 13 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   12 NCAP-PV              2:58.66    2:47.70        
                  39.37     1:18.30 (38.93)     2:13.01 (54.71)     2:47.70 (34.69)
 14 Scott, James A            12 NCAP-PV              2:48.83    2:48.75        
                  38.05     1:25.07 (47.02)     2:12.86 (47.79)     2:48.75 (35.89)
 15 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV              2:47.86    2:48.90        
                  33.70     1:16.65 (42.95)     2:07.71 (51.06)     2:48.90 (41.19)
 16 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    2:53.30        
                  36.77     1:20.30 (43.53)     2:12.72 (52.42)     2:53.30 (40.58)
 17 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              2:57.84    2:55.43        
                  40.79     1:23.17 (42.38)     2:15.91 (52.74)     2:55.43 (39.52)
 18 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV             3:06.34    2:58.57        
                  40.74     1:25.90 (45.16)     2:19.42 (53.52)     2:58.57 (39.15)
 19 Brown, Andrew R           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:02.37        
                  42.52     1:30.12 (47.60)     2:23.42 (53.30)     3:02.37 (38.95)
 20 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              3:04.03    3:02.94        
                  44.13     1:27.05 (42.92)     2:20.16 (53.11)     3:02.94 (42.78)
 21 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              3:04.18    3:06.24        
                  46.67     1:34.10 (47.43)     2:23.52 (49.42)     3:06.24 (42.72)
 22 Fisher, Adam L            11 OCCS-PV              3:12.13    3:08.78        
                  44.92     1:31.65 (46.73)     2:24.84 (53.19)     3:08.78 (43.94)
 23 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:10.71        
                  46.16     1:35.49 (49.33)     2:30.41 (54.92)     3:10.71 (40.30)
 24 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:14.26        
                  47.87     1:38.03 (50.16)     2:34.16 (56.13)     3:14.26 (40.10)
 25 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              3:08.93    3:14.63        
                  44.37     1:35.03 (50.66)     2:32.83 (57.80)     3:14.63 (41.80)
 26 Giza, John Paul           11 AAC-PV               3:21.16    3:16.19        
                  48.51     1:37.46 (48.95)     2:32.15 (54.69)     3:16.19 (44.04)
 27 Menay, Franco N           12 WST-VA                    NT    3:26.33        
                  49.30     1:41.29 (51.99)     2:38.99 (57.70)     3:26.33 (47.34)
 28 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:26.59        
                  53.45     1:43.19 (49.74)     2:43.15 (59.96)     3:26.59 (43.44)
 29 Guzman, Carlos R          11 PWSC-VA              3:43.56    3:28.19        
                  47.78     1:40.38 (52.60)     2:39.16 (58.78)     3:28.19 (49.03)
 -- MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              3:09.00         DQ        
 -- Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              2:55.27         DQ        
 -- Decrisci, Joseph R        11 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Kelsey R           8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      48.47        
  2 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.78        
  3 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                   NT      51.58        
  4 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.17        
  5 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 58.13      54.30        
  6 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                59.34      58.19        
  7 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:03.02        
  8 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:03.22        
  9 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                56.82    1:03.29        
 10 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 55.22    1:07.31        
 
Event 37  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 34.24      36.24        
  2 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                   NT      37.23        
  3 LeNard, Anna M            10 AAC-PV                 38.53      38.52        
  4 McNichols, Mary K          9 NCAP-PV                42.41      38.85        
  5 Voorhees, Virginia A      10 NCAP-PV                38.60      39.86        
  6 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                43.74      40.53        
  7 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA                 39.50      40.57        
  8 Coelho, Melissa R          9 NCAP-PV                45.60      41.12        
  9 Smith, Victoria T         10 NCAP-PV                42.96      41.45        
 10 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      42.01        
 11 McDonald, Katie C          9 AAC-PV                    NT      42.68        
 12 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV                39.00      42.97        
 13 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV                43.28      43.02        
 14 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      43.16        
 15 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                    NT      43.48        
 16 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                40.83      43.66        
 17 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA                44.49      43.86        
 18 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA                46.41      44.67        
 19 Bolton, Joslyn R          10 NCAP-PV                42.36      45.15        
 20 Hall, Audrey S            10 STAT-VA                   NT      45.73        
 21 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA                 50.28      46.00        
 22 Duvall, Emma G            10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      46.29        
 23 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                     NT      46.33        
 24 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV                47.57      46.79        
 25 Alston, Kyra E             9 TSU-VA                    NT      46.86        
 26 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      46.99        
 27 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV                43.95      47.40        
 28 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                 43.36      48.30        
 29 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV              1:00.01      48.56        
 30 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      48.95        
 31 Rangu, Sriya S            10 NCAP-PV              1:06.49      49.30        
 32 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                  58.51      49.43        
 33 Miller, Ellie M           10 OCCS-PV                49.28      49.56        
 34 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV                51.54      50.19        
 35 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                54.87      51.09        
 36 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV                50.12      51.60        
 37 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA              1:00.86      51.73        
 38 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV                57.02      51.97        
 39 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                52.90      52.13        
 40 Snyder, Emma G             9 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.20        
 41 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT      56.60        
 42 Ballenger, Bella M         9 DC-VA                  59.88      56.65        
 43 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:02.25      57.50        
 44 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:00.29        
 45 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                50.00    1:00.33        
 46 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:08.53    1:03.50        
 47 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:05.60    1:03.66        
 48 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV              1:05.05    1:06.38        
 49 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00    1:08.15        
 50 Salice, Hannah H          10 OCCS-PV              1:06.95    1:08.53        
 51 Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:20.00        
 -- York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vu, Calla                 10 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                 49.44         DQ        
 -- Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV              1:06.58         DQ        
 -- Van Horn, Shannon C        9 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                    NT    1:00.26        
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                47.29      43.57        
  2 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                47.04      43.63        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                45.09      44.53        
  4 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                50.39      46.44        
  5 Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.28        
  6 Williamson, Flannan A      8 RAYS-VA              1:05.00    1:00.58        
  7 Truong, Talos              8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.90        
  8 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA              1:06.70    1:08.20        
 -- Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                35.04      34.08        
  2 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 39.90      36.00        
  3 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                36.75      36.87        
  4 Downey, Wyatt W           10 NCAP-PV                40.72      37.67        
  5 Grocholski, Alex J        10 OCCS-PV                37.29      39.02        
  6 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV                39.91      39.20        
  7 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 40.85      40.23        
  8 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV                 39.99      41.13        
  9 Wasilausky, Neil C         9 NCAP-PV                42.49      41.86        
 10 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV                 43.32      43.36        
 11 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA                44.91      43.43        
 12 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      10 NCAP-PV                41.87      43.68        
 13 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                51.55      44.21        
 14 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV                44.48      44.46        
 15 Oneill IV, Four P         10 NCAP-PV                43.45      44.47        
 16 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA                 53.70      44.59        
 17 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV                42.93      44.86        
 18 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA               51.92      45.18        
 19 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV                42.68      45.23        
 20 Lentini, Jack M            9 NCAP-PV                45.62      45.66        
 21 Ungureanu, David B         9 NCAP-PV                41.98      45.72        
 22 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA                55.06      45.87        
 23 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV                51.20      47.03        
 24 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA               1:00.02      48.29        
 25 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                48.14      49.63        
 26 Belenky, Cooper C          9 NCAP-PV                46.77      51.39        
 27 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA                51.54      51.49        
 28 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA                47.09      53.55        
 29 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                50.91      54.70        
 30 Chouinard, Trevor J        9 OCCS-PV                55.43      56.78        
 31 Harty, Josh A             10 WST-VA                 52.82      56.89        
 32 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:03.07      57.28        
 33 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV                53.20    1:00.26        
 34 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              1:12.79    1:02.80        
 35 Brubaker, Chase C         10 OCCS-PV              1:05.77    1:03.36        
 36 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:04.52        
 37 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV              1:08.74    1:10.11        
 38 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:11.58        
 39 Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA              1:16.51    1:13.00        
 40 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:21.44    1:34.28        
 -- Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV              1:00.97         DQ        
 -- Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rayford, Landon M          9 RAYS-VA                30.00         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:22.75    2:25.79        
                  31.13     1:07.06 (35.93)     1:45.89 (38.83)     2:25.79 (39.90)
  2 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:29.27    2:30.63        
                  31.91     1:08.45 (36.54)     1:50.13 (41.68)     2:30.63 (40.50)
 
Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:39.51    2:38.60        
                  34.09     1:14.38 (40.29)     1:55.27 (40.89)     2:38.60 (43.33)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:34.15    2:43.63        
                  35.26     1:17.43 (42.17)     2:02.46 (45.03)     2:43.63 (41.17)
  3 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              3:04.44    2:47.87        
                  34.34     1:16.35 (42.01)     2:01.78 (45.43)     2:47.87 (46.09)
  4 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              2:58.43    3:01.09        
                  40.07     1:25.03 (44.96)     2:12.93 (47.90)     3:01.09 (48.16)
  5 Golczyk, Jannis M         11 AAC-PV                    NT    3:17.66        
                  42.08     1:31.28 (49.20)     2:24.57 (53.29)     3:17.66 (53.09)
 
Event 41  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                   NT      56.09        
  2 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA              1:01.29      56.78        
  3 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:05.33        
  4 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA               1:17.86    1:13.00        
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                47.04      42.83        
  2 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                44.24      43.60        
  3 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                  43.20      44.05        
  4 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      44.82        
  5 Woodruff, Mia M            8 STAT-VA                   NT      46.48        
  6 Simons, Anabelle R         8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      47.45        
  7 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.22        
  8 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                52.38      48.78        
  9 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                  57.22      49.28        
 10 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                55.15      50.73        
 11 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 55.73      50.77        
 12 McFarlane, Lauren E        8 UNAT-VA                55.31      51.52        
 13 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                51.88      53.58        
 14 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                55.51      53.60        
 15 Rayford, Lacie M           7 RAYS-VA                51.01      54.28        
 16 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 51.18      54.39        
 17 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV              1:00.32      54.55        
 18 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                  55.08      55.68        
 19 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA              1:01.22      57.49        
 20 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV                57.93      57.71        
 21 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA              1:10.61      57.95        
 22 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.97        
 23 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA              1:13.46    1:01.39        
 24 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA              1:05.00    1:02.17        
 25 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA               1:05.69    1:02.78        
 26 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:02.99        
 27 Ballenger, Kaylee J        7 DC-VA                     NT    1:03.28        
 28 Thompson, Grace E          7 WST-VA               1:00.85    1:06.60        
 29 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:15.43        
 -- McGuire, Grace L           7 RAYS-VA              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                58.42         DQ        
 -- Simons, Brynlee E          7 RAYS-VA              1:45.55         DQ        
 -- Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                59.11         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                36.30      35.21        
  2 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 36.14      36.49        
  3 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA                38.39      38.42        
  4 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                43.92      39.58        
  5 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                  40.98      40.23        
  6 Bolton, Joslyn R          10 NCAP-PV                39.20      40.87        
  7 Moore, Ruby L              9 RAYS-VA                43.38      41.00        
  8 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                44.54      41.22        
  9 Brougham, Addie L         10 NCAP-PV                43.47      41.28        
 10 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                42.82      41.29        
 11 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                 42.18      41.30        
 12 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                42.20      41.50        
 13 Hans, Addison F           10 AAC-PV                 43.83      41.64        
 14 Ong, Gabby C              10 NCAP-PV                42.80      41.96        
 15 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA                 39.77      41.97        
 16 Duffy, Savannah G         10 RAYS-VA                43.73      42.08        
 17 Whitehead, Karly J         9 NCAP-PV                45.55      42.26        
 18 Cramer, Isabell J         10 RAYS-VA                42.09      42.56        
 19 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA                49.79      43.04        
 20 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV                43.79      43.11        
 21 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV                43.02      43.33        
 22 Guzman, Hannah E           9 PWSC-VA                41.80      43.38        
 23 McNichols, Mary K          9 NCAP-PV                43.34      43.40        
 24 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                44.63      43.43        
 25 Pulliam, Madison L         9 TSU-VA                 42.74      43.51        
 26 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                46.89      43.73        
 27 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                47.63      43.86        
 28 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                47.66      44.18        
 29 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                48.39      44.28        
 30 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV                44.38      44.33        
 31 Shearin, Grayson E        10 OCCS-PV                46.04      44.48        
 32 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                  43.99      44.56        
 33 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                52.09      44.94        
 34 York, Gracie G            10 PWSC-VA                47.05      45.09        
 35 Pendleton, Bella M         9 OCCS-PV                47.42      45.34        
 36 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 43.19      45.38        
 37 Norman, Isabelle G         9 PWSC-VA                52.43      45.98        
 38 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                45.50      46.14        
 39 Ballenger, Bella M         9 DC-VA                  52.71      46.50        
 40 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV                49.98      46.54        
 41 LeNard, Anna M            10 AAC-PV                    NT      46.82        
 42 Braendel, Hannah H        10 RAYS-VA                45.38      46.89        
 43 Alston, Kyra E             9 TSU-VA                 55.13      46.99        
 44 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV                46.82      47.07        
 45 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                50.36      47.13        
 46 Woodruff, Kyra J           9 STAT-VA                49.62      47.21        
 47 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV                48.72      47.26        
 48 McManus, Maddy A          10 AAC-PV                 48.20      48.04        
 49 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      48.16        
 50 Tse, Sophie Y              9 RAYS-VA                48.54      48.32        
 51 McGuin, Brooklyn R        10 RAYS-VA                50.00      48.59        
 52 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                 47.26      48.62        
 53 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA                48.95      48.66        
 54 Ussher, Kezia O           10 PWSC-VA                48.18      49.26        
 55 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA                49.69      49.28        
 56 Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV                49.37      50.47        
 57 El Magraby, Mya E         10 AAC-PV               1:11.09      50.84        
 58 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                   NT      51.78        
 59 French, Alena M            9 OCCS-PV                52.24      52.12        
 60 Cook, Kristina M          10 PWSC-VA                   NT      52.55        
 61 Snyder, Emma G             9 OCCS-PV                51.92      52.80        
 62 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA                52.28      53.12        
 63 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA                55.10      54.21        
 64 Zetty, Alleigh A          10 RAYS-VA                58.36      54.69        
 65 Vu, Calla                 10 AAC-PV                 53.66      54.85        
 66 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              1:03.76      55.03        
 67 Van Horn, Shannon C        9 WST-VA                 57.28      55.56        
 68 Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                57.49      56.43        
 69 Vera, Juliana S            9 RAYS-VA                53.45      56.69        
 70 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA                57.39      57.14        
 71 Schilling, Sydney L        9 AAC-PV                 57.08      58.20        
 72 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              1:02.90      58.65        
 73 Zobel, Brogan R            9 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.33        
 74 Salice, Hannah H          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.89        
 75 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:06.42        
 76 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              1:08.13    1:07.86        
 77 Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:11.16        
 78 Xaviar, Maya               9 RAYS-VA                50.00    1:17.39        
 -- Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA                57.61         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavedas, Garrett T         6 OCCS-PV                57.14      52.54        
  2 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                59.20      52.55        
  3 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 54.06      53.00        
  4 Ferrarese, Aidan A         6 PWSC-VA              1:02.77      58.64        
  5 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:01.09        
  6 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA              1:33.34    1:04.64        
  7 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:10.96        
  8 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA               1:24.76    1:12.10        
  9 DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:19.42        
 10 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA              1:35.00    1:25.70        
 -- Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                53.60         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                47.39      44.52        
  2 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      45.72        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                49.01      45.82        
  4 Daniel, Jaxson C           7 OCCS-PV                53.22      49.32        
  5 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT      49.52        
  6 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                53.05      49.72        
  7 Williamson, Flannan A      8 RAYS-VA                56.95      51.03        
  8 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                50.21      51.65        
  9 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                50.00      56.36        
 10 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA              1:04.82      56.62        
 11 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              1:02.12      57.98        
 12 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      58.74        
 13 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.28        
 14 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA              1:14.28    1:02.79        
 15 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                   NT    1:03.17        
 16 Palko, Scott J             8 RAYS-VA              1:00.20    1:03.94        
 17 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                56.71    1:05.36        
 18 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA              1:14.04    1:08.56        
 19 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV              1:08.29    1:08.93        
 20 Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA              1:12.16    1:23.54        
 -- Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV                52.50         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA                 35.87      35.19        
  2 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 38.10      37.26        
  3 Downey, Wyatt W           10 NCAP-PV                38.94      37.35        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                38.12      37.41        
  5 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                45.73      38.35        
  6 Ramos, Diego R             9 AAC-PV                 40.53      38.36        
  7 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV                 40.00      38.58        
  8 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV                40.74      39.85        
  9 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV                40.27      40.32        
 10 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                41.48      40.58        
 11 Villanueva, Sebastian N   10 PWSC-VA                40.30      40.61        
 12 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                42.19      41.56        
 13 Parfomak, Kasper A         9 AAC-PV                 42.32      41.68        
 14 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                45.30      41.69        
 15 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 43.26      41.72        
 16 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                45.27      42.07        
 17 Gualavisi, Alex M         10 PWSC-VA                43.65      42.43        
 18 Lentini, Jack M            9 NCAP-PV                46.61      42.63        
 19 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 46.85      43.28        
 20 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV                 40.72      43.30        
 21 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      10 NCAP-PV                45.36      43.59        
 22 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                44.70      43.68        
 23 Downey, Jack E            10 NCAP-PV                42.53      43.86        
 24 Wasilausky, Neil C         9 NCAP-PV                42.07      44.05        
 25 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                47.61      44.26        
 26 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA                50.44      44.66        
 27 Thompson, Ethan B         10 OCCS-PV                   NT      44.69        
 28 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                48.06      44.86        
 29 Canzoneri Crozier, Eli R  10 NCAP-PV                44.56      44.90        
 30 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV                46.48      45.01        
 31 Pulliam, Mathew T         10 TSU-VA                 42.99      45.04        
 32 Hans, Billy A              9 AAC-PV                 47.30      45.10        
 33 Hart, Bishop B            10 NCAP-PV                49.39      45.11        
 34 Ungureanu, David B         9 NCAP-PV                42.13      45.26        
 35 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV                43.25      46.21        
 36 Whitesell, Matthew C      10 OCCS-PV                   NT      46.42        
 37 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA                 45.93      46.65        
 38 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV                47.57      47.34        
 39 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA                56.31      47.59        
 40 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                47.07      47.85        
 41 Gibbons, Josh D           10 RAYS-VA                47.14      48.01        
 42 Chouinard, Trevor J        9 OCCS-PV                47.09      48.29        
 43 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                 51.25      48.93        
 44 Rayford, Landon M          9 RAYS-VA                49.95      49.28        
 45 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                48.93      50.47        
 46 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                52.89      50.58        
 47 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                 46.67      51.22        
 48 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV                54.37      51.26        
 49 Dawit, Jonathan            9 PWSC-VA                52.17      51.32        
 50 Belenky, Cooper C          9 NCAP-PV                50.41      51.45        
 51 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV                49.32      51.78        
 52 Frezza, Ian T              9 TSU-VA                 54.32      51.85        
 53 Zimmer, Evan E             9 OCCS-PV                48.78      51.95        
 54 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA                49.26      52.70        
 55 Trammell, Myles A          9 OCCS-PV              1:00.77      53.13        
 56 Yovich, Tyler A            9 PWSC-VA                56.30      53.90        
 57 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA                56.10      54.23        
 58 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA                   NT      54.65        
 59 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                50.92      56.35        
 60 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:20.00      56.70        
 61 Harty, Josh A             10 WST-VA               1:02.47      57.88        
 62 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              1:01.62      58.84        
 63 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA                53.08    1:00.65        
 64 Brubaker, Chase C         10 OCCS-PV              1:07.93    1:02.48        
 65 Stabler, Luke T            9 OCCS-PV              1:05.01    1:02.69        
 -- Hawley, Cooper D          10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                34.14      32.60        
  2 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV                33.12      32.77        
  3 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV                33.47      33.37        
  4 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV                34.63      33.58        
  5 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV                 34.16      34.02        
  6 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV                34.00      34.35        
  7 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV                 34.37      35.09        
  8 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV                35.14      35.45        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV                37.14      33.12 q      
  2 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV                33.38      33.47 q      
  3 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV                34.19      34.00 q      
  4 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                34.69      34.14 q      
  5 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV                 35.22      34.16 q      
  6 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV                 35.16      34.37 q      
  7 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV                34.66      34.63 q      
  8 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV                36.54      35.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA                35.40      35.18        
 10 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                33.38      35.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                37.00      35.45        
 12 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                37.86      35.49        
 13 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV                34.87      35.62        
 14 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                35.27      35.69        
 15 Montante, Olivia M        12 NCAP-PV                36.59      35.94        
 16 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV                35.35      36.06        
 17 Ramos, Maya I             11 AAC-PV               1:01.62      36.59        
 18 Matthews, Kalee E         11 NCAP-PV                36.71      36.78        
 19 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV                37.90      37.30        
 19 Sheridan, Alyx L          11 NCAP-PV                36.70      37.30        
 21 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA                37.79      37.59        
 22 Burgeson, Olivia E        11 AAC-PV                 36.42      37.95        
 23 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA                38.54      37.98        
 24 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                39.89      38.02        
 25 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA                50.00      38.35        
 26 DeWitte, Katharine G      12 UN_NC-PV                  NT      38.52        
 27 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA                38.28      38.61        
 28 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                38.95      38.63        
 29 Knutson, Fin S            12 AAC-PV                    NT      39.07        
 30 Zimmer, Ava M             11 OCCS-PV                40.87      39.36        
 31 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV                39.48      39.77        
 32 Cox, Katelynn A           12 AAC-PV                 38.53      39.88        
 33 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV                42.16      40.03        
 34 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                42.60      40.15        
 35 Belenky, Sarah M          12 NCAP-PV                37.59      40.23        
 36 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA                40.76      40.41        
 37 Thomas, Claire O          12 TSU-VA                 41.94      40.45        
 38 Enugu, Tanny              12 NCAP-PV                41.28      40.67        
 39 Collins, CC B             12 AAC-PV                 39.46      40.90        
 40 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA                40.36      40.94        
 40 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                44.18      40.94        
 42 Plummer, Luana            11 PWSC-VA                44.82      41.15        
 43 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV                39.62      41.18        
 44 Laderman, Sarah J         11 NCAP-PV                41.29      41.36        
 45 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 41.91      41.53        
 46 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA                 41.40      42.33        
 47 Runles, Natali            11 TSU-VA                 44.53      42.58        
 48 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                44.56      42.99        
 49 Mata, Bianca              11 NCAP-PV                43.15      43.18        
 50 Turingan, Izzy A          11 NCAP-PV                42.29      43.19        
 51 Brown, Katie G            11 OCCS-PV                52.20      43.48        
 52 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                44.92      43.49        
 53 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                42.05      43.56        
 54 Edsall, Alba I            12 AAC-PV                 45.07      43.86        
 55 Belenky, Emma F           11 NCAP-PV                42.92      43.99        
 56 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA                46.17      46.00        
 57 Thomason, Katie Z         11 AAC-PV                 45.64      46.31        
 58 Alston, Kaylin M          11 TSU-VA                 53.24      47.26        
 59 Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV                48.03      47.72        
 60 Romero, Aspen A           11 OCCS-PV                52.14      52.73        
 61 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA                54.05      53.01        
 62 Van Horn, Katie E         11 WST-VA                 51.87      55.05        
 63 Hildreth, Charlee O       11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:05.07        
 -- Floros, Katerina A        11 NCAP-PV                36.01         DQ        
 -- Gettle, Isabella G        12 TSU-VA                 45.81         DQ        
 -- Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA              1:05.20         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA                31.45      31.66        
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                32.92      32.09        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                33.04      32.41        
  4 North, Alex M             12 NCAP-PV                32.85      32.85        
  5 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV                34.61      33.86        
  6 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                34.37      34.31        
  7 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA                34.58      34.42        
  8 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV                34.74      34.79        
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA                34.70      31.45 q      
  2 North, Alex M             12 NCAP-PV                33.15      32.85 q      
  3 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                32.80      32.92 q      
  4 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                32.89      33.04 q      
  5 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV                34.86      34.17 q      
  6 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                34.75      34.37 q      
  7 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA                34.41      34.58 q      
  8 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV                34.26      34.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV                34.53      34.74        
 10 Beck, William A           12 NCAP-PV                35.74      35.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   12 NCAP-PV                36.10      35.92        
 12 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA                37.05      36.01        
 13 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA                41.08      36.42        
 14 Schulte, George S         12 NCAP-PV                36.26      36.49        
 15 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                37.52      36.51        
 16 Eriksen, Alex W           11 NCAP-PV                36.16      36.69        
 17 Zipperer, Hunter W        11 NCAP-PV                34.77      37.04        
 18 Flannagan, Jason P        11 PWSC-VA                45.52      38.08        
 19 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV                 38.54      38.19        
 20 Villanueva, Benjamin F    11 PWSC-VA                38.81      38.47        
 21 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV                39.69      38.53        
 22 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV                38.88      38.70        
 23 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                 38.00      39.33        
 24 Farnsworth, Jack E        11 NCAP-PV                43.57      39.49        
 25 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                42.01      39.93        
 26 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                39.78      40.24        
 27 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                42.10      40.25        
 28 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA                39.48      40.32        
 29 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                42.92      40.38        
 30 Brown, Andrew R           12 OCCS-PV                46.97      40.39        
 31 Janey, Sawyer W           11 STAT-VA                37.71      40.47        
 31 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA                40.18      40.47        
 33 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA                39.78      40.59        
 34 Ciccone, Brandon R        12 OCCS-PV                39.14      40.67        
 35 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                42.86      41.30        
 36 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                44.37      41.78        
 37 Menay, Franco N           12 WST-VA                    NT      41.86        
 38 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                42.73      42.12        
 39 Elliott, Matthew H        12 STAT-VA                43.20      42.34        
 40 Gooch, Oliver T           11 AAC-PV                 49.76      42.40        
 41 Layerenza, Ivan A         11 NCAP-PV                42.64      42.59        
 42 Bransford, Casey A        11 AAC-PV                 42.87      42.82        
 43 Torg, Daniel C            12 AAC-PV                 41.59      42.88        
 44 Beamon, Alexander C       12 RAYS-VA                41.24      43.01        
 45 Gardiner, Logan J         12 OCCS-PV                43.31      43.14        
 46 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                42.19      43.47        
 47 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA                55.74      43.78        
 48 Peters, Micah H           11 NCAP-PV                44.74      45.46        
 49 Ouellet, Elijah J         11 TSU-VA                    NT      47.80        
 50 Riemann, Timmy F          11 STAT-VA                   NT      49.16        
 51 Harris, Jude V            12 OCCS-PV                47.94      50.02        
 52 Buettin, Will J           11 WST-VA                 58.80      50.53        
 53 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA                 46.89      50.64        
 54 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT      52.55        
 55 Andrews, Ahmed A          11 OCCS-PV                48.12      54.14        
 -- Bhargava, Nik D           11 AAC-PV                 49.47         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                23.15      28.99        
  2 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 31.29      33.81        
  3 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                34.71      36.13        
 -- Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                21.91      19.76        
  2 Anatol, Alexys N           8 RAYS-VA                20.00      20.25        
  3 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                22.07      20.32        
  4 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                  25.03      20.42        
  5 Bright, Cora P             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      20.80        
  6 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                20.94      21.24        
  7 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                30.00      22.20        
  8 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                  26.24      24.29        
  9 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                22.32      24.54        
 10 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                31.29      25.24        
 11 McFarlane, Lauren E        8 UNAT-VA                   NT      25.47        
 12 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                30.00      26.49        
 13 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                  29.81      27.45        
 14 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                35.00      27.67        
 15 Thompson, Grace E          7 WST-VA                 35.51      27.76        
 16 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                33.27      27.92        
 17 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                30.54      29.48        
 18 Rayford, Lacie M           7 RAYS-VA                29.56      29.67        
 19 Conn, Olivia R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      29.81        
 20 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                   NT      30.19        
 21 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                   NT      30.73        
 22 Redding, Peighton A        7 RAYS-VA                30.28      30.85        
 23 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.62        
 24 Mitchell, Riley A          7 OCCS-PV                29.43      32.29        
 25 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                30.00      33.21        
 26 Brannon-Mumaw, Bristen G   7 WST-VA                    NT      33.55        
 27 Ballenger, Kaylee J        7 DC-VA                     NT      33.69        
 28 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                36.00      33.96        
 29 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      37.09        
 -- Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA                30.00         DQ        
 -- Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                33.63         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                31.53      26.69        
  2 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                26.04      28.57        
 -- Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- DeCastro, Fabio F          6 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                18.05      18.46        
  2 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                19.12      19.08        
  3 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                20.29      19.95        
  4 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA                 24.73      22.09        
  5 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                  24.98      22.21        
  6 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                29.59      24.92        
  7 Wallace, Liam A            8 RAYS-VA                30.56      29.19        
  8 Holland, Aiden P           8 RAYS-VA                25.00      32.23        
  9 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      35.44        
 10 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT      35.76        
 11 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                40.56      36.20        
 12 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                   NT      48.51        
 -- Bernal-Garcia, Gabriel A   7 PWSC-VA                34.71         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 29.97      29.41        
  2 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                  32.83      31.65        
  3 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                31.29      31.66        
  4 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                33.07      32.53        
  5 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV                32.92      32.57        
  6 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV                33.20      32.73        
  7 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                33.66      32.93        
  8 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                33.72      33.67        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 30.91      29.97 q      
  2 Sowers, Sami J            11 RAYS-VA                32.77      31.29 q      
  3 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                  33.69      32.83 q      
  4 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV                33.79      32.92 q      
  5 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA                32.45      33.07 q      
  6 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV                33.34      33.20 q      
  7 Frick, Gwyneth L          11 RAYS-VA                33.18      33.66 q      
  8 Eller, Aly N              12 RAYS-VA                35.44      33.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV                 33.59      33.82        
 10 Montante, Olivia M        12 NCAP-PV                34.67      34.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                34.71      34.19        
 12 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV                33.36      34.51        
 13 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV                33.76      34.64        
 14 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV                 33.96      34.93        
 15 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                39.09      35.50        
 16 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV                35.63      35.57        
 17 Barnes, Laney M           11 RAYS-VA                39.08      35.59        
 18 DeCastro, Angelina G      11 OCCS-PV                35.37      35.74        
 19 Ramos, Maya I             11 AAC-PV                 38.36      35.80        
 20 Ferguson, Kathleen T      11 NCAP-PV                35.83      36.19        
 21 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV                38.89      37.03        
 22 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV                36.01      37.22        
 23 Matthews, Kalee E         11 NCAP-PV                37.35      37.26        
 24 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                40.54      37.37        
 25 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV                36.72      37.61        
 26 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA                38.63      37.86        
 27 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA                45.00      37.94        
 27 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV                38.64      37.94        
 29 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV                36.03      38.00        
 30 Knutson, Fin S            12 AAC-PV                    NT      38.68        
 31 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV                35.11      38.93        
 32 Floros, Katerina A        11 NCAP-PV                42.70      39.01        
 33 Habecker, Alyse D         11 TSU-VA                 41.70      39.06        
 34 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV                40.53      39.59        
 35 Goutheir, Isabelle V      12 NCAP-PV                38.98      39.71        
 36 McCarthy, Clara A         11 AAC-PV                 38.71      40.82        
 37 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                42.89      41.02        
 38 McCarthy, Willa J         11 AAC-PV                 38.14      41.14        
 39 Spencer, Rebecca D        12 OCCS-PV                41.21      41.17        
 40 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                41.59      41.47        
 41 Laderman, Sarah J         11 NCAP-PV                42.21      41.91        
 42 Simons, Madison M         12 RAYS-VA                50.00      42.00        
 43 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 43.71      42.31        
 44 Collins, CC B             12 AAC-PV                    NT      42.56        
 45 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV                38.65      42.60        
 46 Zimmer, Ava M             11 OCCS-PV                44.46      43.01        
 47 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                45.44      43.13        
 48 Turingan, Izzy A          11 NCAP-PV                41.92      43.37        
 49 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV                46.10      43.91        
 50 Wallace, Katherine E      12 RAYS-VA                46.77      44.28        
 51 Walters, Riley C          11 AAC-PV                 42.10      45.19        
 52 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA                44.53      45.28        
 53 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.02        
 54 Runles, Natali            11 TSU-VA                 46.55      51.29        
 55 Ellis, Charlee J          11 OCCS-PV                51.61      52.69        
 -- McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                40.19         DQ        
 -- Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA                50.41         DQ        
 -- Early, Juliette C         11 PWSC-VA                53.98         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                28.73      28.21        
  2 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 28.95      28.68        
  3 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                30.99      31.03        
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                31.17      31.21        
  5 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV                31.68      31.39        
  6 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV                31.29      31.56        
  7 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV                32.44      31.59        
  8 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV                31.40      31.79        
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                29.01      28.73 q      
  2 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 29.93      28.95 q      
  3 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                32.45      30.99 q      
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                31.99      31.17 q      
  5 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV                32.17      31.29 q      
  6 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV                31.57      31.40 q      
  7 Van Tuyle, Aaron J        11 NCAP-PV                32.66      31.68 q      
  8 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV                   NT      32.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                33.44      32.55        
 10 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA                38.35      32.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                34.67      32.76        
 12 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                37.38      33.80        
 13 Eriksen, Alex W           11 NCAP-PV                34.76      34.10        
 14 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV                34.57      34.23        
 15 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                38.46      34.86        
 16 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA                36.75      35.40        
 17 Zipperer, Hunter W        11 NCAP-PV                32.86      35.72        
 18 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                34.52      35.94        
 19 Beck, William A           12 NCAP-PV                35.66      36.72        
 20 Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV                 37.52      36.85        
 21 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV                36.92      36.88        
 22 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                38.29      37.05        
 23 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                36.99      37.59        
 24 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                36.02      38.35        
 25 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV                36.92      39.14        
 26 Torg, Daniel C            12 AAC-PV                    NT      39.38        
 27 Bransford, Casey A        11 AAC-PV                 37.73      39.55        
 28 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                37.67      39.75        
 29 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV               39.03      40.20        
 30 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV                40.01      40.35        
 31 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA                45.16      40.89        
 32 Alexander, David N        11 NCAP-PV                44.06      41.23        
 33 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV                 39.85      41.28        
 34 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA                40.61      41.72        
 35 Fisher, Adam L            11 OCCS-PV                38.62      41.87        
 36 Farnsworth, Jack E        11 NCAP-PV                42.79      42.72        
 37 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                41.52      43.00        
 38 Giza, John Paul           11 AAC-PV                 48.66      44.02        
 39 Simons, Carden L          11 RAYS-VA                45.00      44.54        
 40 Alston, Davian M          12 TSU-VA               1:04.83      48.41        
 41 Gooch, Oliver T           11 AAC-PV               1:01.72      48.96        
 42 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV                52.79      51.54        
 43 Ouellet, Elijah J         11 TSU-VA                    NT      52.37        
 44 Bhargava, Nik D           11 AAC-PV               1:01.97      59.62        
 -- Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                47.22         DQ        
 -- Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                53.84         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:35.20    2:23.79        
     1) Barrett, Calista J 10           2) Angell, Eva V 10               
     3) Hatzis, Kristina A 10           4) David, Nora A 10               
                  35.19     1:17.77 (42.58)     1:51.69 (33.92)     2:23.79 (32.10)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:41.88        
     1) Hufnagel, Allison N 10          2) Roy, Asha S 9                  
     3) Coelho, Melissa R 9             4) Brougham, Addie L 10           
                  39.30     1:24.16 (44.86)     2:09.06 (44.90)     2:41.88 (32.82)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:42.08    2:42.16        
     1) Tanis, Grace E 10               2) Almelor, Reese I 10            
     3) Miller, Kenzie R 9              4) Dominguez, Kaylee M 9          
                  39.80     1:22.04 (42.24)     2:05.08 (43.04)     2:42.16 (37.08)
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:45.56    2:44.91        
     1) Cramer, Isabell J 10            2) Duffy, Savannah G 10           
     3) Ellis, Hannah J 9               4) Verbel, Georgia C 10           
                                1:28.12 ( )   2:44.91 (1:16.79)                    
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:53.38    2:46.80        
     1) Hall, Audrey S 10               2) McAfee, Sofia M 9              
     3) Sheehan, Jessica R 9            4) Penton, Isabella 10            
                  44.33     1:32.56 (48.23)     2:14.25 (41.69)     2:46.80 (32.55)
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:43.91    2:50.30        
     1) Thompson, Lauren R 10           2) Cates, Noelle R 9              
     3) Pillo, Riley E 10               4) Truong, Aline C 8              
                  43.12                             2:09.93 ( )     2:50.30 (40.37)
  7 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:56.20    2:52.34        
     1) Eddy, Ava J 9                   2) Tse, Sophie Y 9                
     3) Braendel, Hannah H 10           4) Moore, Ruby L 9                
                  42.79     1:31.64 (48.85)     2:20.66 (49.02)     2:52.34 (31.68)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:56.62    2:53.97        
     1) Hull, Sabrina M 9               2) Le, Rosaphi N 9                
     3) Shearin, Grayson E 10           4) Sindt, Madeline G 10           
                  41.69                             2:21.26 ( )     2:53.97 (32.71)
  9 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       3:04.21    2:54.42        
     1) Anatol, Alexys N 8              2) Kainu, Kathryn A 9             
     3) Wood, Raegan M 8                4) Duvall, Emma G 10              
                  44.52     1:34.19 (49.67)     2:19.11 (44.92)     2:54.42 (35.31)
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:57.99    2:54.94        
     1) Ussher, Kezia O 10              2) York, Gracie G 10              
     3) Rodriguez, Sunshine S 10        4) Guzman, Hannah E 9             
                  47.41     1:36.28 (48.87)     2:20.19 (43.91)     2:54.94 (34.75)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:04.21    3:03.96        
     1) Waltz, Rebekah L 10             2) Heller, Zoe B 7                
     3) Miller, Ellie M 10              4) Mercer, Maddie O 9             
                  45.55                             2:29.29 ( )     3:03.96 (34.67)
 12 Dolphin Club-VA  'A'                              3:12.59    3:09.62        
     1) Carlson, Avery M 8              2) Carlson, Rachel A 10           
     3) Ballenger, Bella M 9            4) Costello, Elise M 10           
                  46.53                             2:32.51 ( )     3:09.62 (37.11)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         3:13.63    3:16.17        
     1) Pendleton, Bella M 9            2) Bolz, Abby G 9                 
     3) Velarde Maynard, Matilda C 8    4) Romero, Lyric or Chichi A 9    
                  47.16                             2:31.12 ( )     3:16.17 (45.05)
 14 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  3:23.91    3:29.93        
     1) Mumley, Reese P 8               2) Rajbhandari, Anwesa 10         
     3) Turner, Kayden D 9              4) Kitta, Julia M 6               
                                1:36.98 ( )   2:38.78 (1:01.80)     3:29.93 (51.15)
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Bolton, Joslyn R 10             2) Voorhees, Virginia A 10        
     3) Ong, Gabby C 10                 4) McNichols, Mary K 9            
 
Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:30.94    2:31.96        
     1) Ulrich, Ryan C 9                2) Yang, Jayden W 10              
     3) Treadwell, Parker J 10          4) White, Donovan C 10            
  2 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:46.24    2:34.28        
     1) Tiberio, Trevor D 10            2) Hagerty, Finn F 10             
     3) Fountain, Brandon P 10          4) Pulliam, Mathew T 10           
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:38.58        
     1) Ungureanu, David B 9            2) Downey, Jack E 10              
     3) Downey, Wyatt W 10              4) Seiger, Liam C 10              
                  42.85     1:27.17 (44.32)     2:06.91 (39.74)     2:38.58 (31.67)
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:42.17    2:40.40        
     1) McGowan, Matthew R 10           2) Lusk, Griffin S 10             
     3) Parker, Austin C 10             4) Wofford, Jayson L 9            
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:57.30    3:04.34        
     1) Carder, Samuel G 10             2) Pak, Karson S 8                
     3) Whitesell, Matthew C 10         4) Chouinard, Trevor J 9          
                  42.72     1:32.90 (50.18)     2:31.87 (58.97)     3:04.34 (32.47)
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:56.38    3:05.02        
     1) Truong, Nathan Q 10             2) Cates, Jordan Z 10             
     3) Thompson, Michael R 10          4) Grimes, Eddie H 9              
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:52.85    3:07.40        
     1) Hartanto, Alexander A 9         2) Ludwick, Parker E 10           
     3) Pizzillo, Bode J 8              4) Lesly, Noah A 9                
  8 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       3:12.30    3:11.26        
     1) Gibbons, Josh D 10              2) Bessette, Leo W 9              
     3) Green, Jacoby J 9               4) Rayford, Landon M 9            
                                1:37.72 ( )     2:28.49 (50.77)     3:11.26 (42.77)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:15.05    3:14.27        
     1) Deshmukh, Ayaan Z 10            2) Paxton, Jayden A 7             
     3) Sigman, Connor M 10             4) Wall, Victor R 7               
                                1:49.87 ( )     2:37.58 (47.71)     3:14.27 (36.69)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'E'                         3:03.91         DQ        
     1) Wong, Alex G 9                  2) Thompson, Ethan B 10           
     3) Daniel, Jaxson C 7              4) Daniels, Gavin A 8             
 -- Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:43.36         DQ        
     1) Parfomak, Kasper A 9            2) Jarkowski, Baylor M 10         
     3) Lapp, Thomas A 10               4) Ramos, Diego R 9               
 -- Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:54.35         DQ        
     1) Whelan, Sean P 10               2) Hall, Chris X 8                
     3) Beyer, Zachary J 8              4) Grundy, Logan J 10             
 -- Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:57.43         DQ        
     1) Willis, Evan J 9                2) Frey, Nathan C 10              
     3) Parker, Owen M 8                4) Anderson, Liam D 9             
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Mollerup, Owen R 9              2) Belenky, Cooper C 9            
     3) Wasilausky, Neil C 9            4) Lentini, Jack M 9              
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:12.80    2:10.88        
     1) Frick, Gwyneth L 11             2) Barnes, Laney M 11             
     3) MacDougall, Takoda G 11         4) Minero, Adriana I 12           
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:15.36    2:13.19        
     1) Le, Rosangela N 11              2) Pak, Kayla S 11                
     3) Gray, Hailey C 11               4) DeLorme, Skylar R 11           
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:13.91        
  4 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:19.16    2:16.38        
     1) Welch, Taryn R 11               2) Beyer, Julianna L 11           
     3) Hall, Catherine E 12            4) Beyer, Victoria S 11           
  5 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:19.50    2:18.29        
     1) Sowers, Sami J 11               2) Anderson, Ryann E 12           
     3) Bean, Madison E 11              4) Eller, Aly N 12                
  6 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:17.61    2:20.27        
     1) Burgeson, Olivia E 11           2) Gebre, Azmera 12               
     3) Salomons, Catherine A 12        4) Gray, Scarlett A 12            
  7 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       2:30.38    2:25.77        
     1) Bunn, Lily A 11                 2) Brown, Morgan L 11             
     3) Hansen, Lina 12                 4) Gardiner, Abbey G 11           
  8 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:29.72        
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:25.41    2:30.86        
     1) Lavedas, Emma C 11              2) Pizzillo, Violet A 11          
     3) DeCastro, Angelina G 11         4) Spencer, Rebecca D 12          
 10 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:35.55    2:31.31        
     1) Hakola, Abigail M 11            2) Hubbard, ZoŽ R 12              
     3) McAfee, Olivia A 11             4) Garcia, Tessa V 11             
 11 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:33.45    2:35.58        
     1) Cox, Katelynn A 12              2) Ramos, Maya I 11               
     3) McCarthy, Willa J 11            4) Collins, CC B 12               
 12 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:39.57    2:44.83        
     1) Runles, Natali 11               2) Coen, Jayden J 12              
     3) Habecker, Alyse D 11            4) Thomas, Claire O 12            
 -- Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:32.85         DQ        
     1) Shirk, Brie M 11                2) Krueger, Sammy G 12            
     3) Morgan, Grace R 12              4) Wilfong, Kate S 11             
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:09.50    2:07.95        
     1) Beltram, Isaiah E 11            2) Cooper, Ben T 12               
     3) Brown, Daniel W 12              4) Hooper Jr., Patrick S 11       
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:11.83    2:11.30        
     1) Miller, Lukas J 12              2) Morin, Paul A 12               
     3) Henderson, Kristian S 12        4) Born, Joseph J 12              
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:15.19    2:13.64        
     1) Janey, Sawyer W 11              2) Luxeder, Caleb I 12            
     3) Dykman, Derek D 11              4) Whelan, Geoff G 12             
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:18.24    2:16.08        
     1) Dawson, Caleb G 12              2) Caballero, Malachi K 12        
     3) Barnes, Joey K 12               4) Struder IV, Aubrey A 12        
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:16.90        
     1) Midda, Nikhil K 11              2) Van Tuyle, Aaron J 11          
     3) Seo, Aiden J 12                 4) Wergley, Cole R 11             
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:23.38    2:23.12        
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph J 11         2) Ubert, Jack C 12               
     3) Carter, Zack P 12               4) Menay, Franco N 12             
  7 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       2:22.15    2:26.66        
     1) Munoz, Ethan C 11               2) Crocker, CJ N 11               
     3) Damon, Ethan T 12               4) White, Colton J 11             
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:30.09    2:26.93        
     1) Golczyk, Jannis M 11            2) Black, Zach G 12               
     3) Bransford, Casey A 11           4) Hotra, Charlie E 11            
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:28.99    2:31.25        
     1) Chaky, Dylan M 12               2) Harris, Jude V 12              
     3) Avelis, Theo P 11               4) Fisher, Adam L 11              
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:36.98    2:31.82        
     1) Parkzes, Mason 11               2) Nguyen, Dylan L 11             
     3) Villanueva, Benjamin F 11       4) MacGavin, Nathan A 12          
 11 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:47.77    2:47.74        
     1) Elliott, Matthew H 12           2) Maurer, Cam D 12               
     3) Troidl, Michael J 11            4) Wohler, Logan W 11             
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:41.58    2:53.82        
     1) Torg, Daniel C 12               2) Bhargava, Nik D 11             
     3) Gooch, Oliver T 11              4) Giza, John Paul 11             
 13 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          3:11.48    2:59.53        
     1) Duarte, Pablo J 11              2) Fulayter, Brandon 11           
     3) Alston, Davian M 12             4) Decrisci, Joseph R 11          
 -- Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Schulte, George S 12            2) North, Alex M 12               
     3) Zipperer, Hunter W 11           4) Levi, Henry H 12               
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              1:13.11    1:11.23        
                  33.58     1:11.23 (37.65)                                        
  2 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              1:13.75    1:12.07        
                  33.85     1:12.07 (38.22)                                        
  3 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               1:17.68    1:16.15        
                  35.58     1:16.15 (40.57)                                        
  4 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               1:18.86    1:16.47        
                  36.31     1:16.47 (40.16)                                        
  5 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV              1:18.50    1:17.17        
                  36.19     1:17.17 (40.98)                                        
  6 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV              1:18.73    1:17.76        
                  36.56     1:17.76 (41.20)                                        
  7 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:18.63    1:18.08        
                  36.20     1:18.08 (41.88)                                        
  8 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:19.12    1:18.21        
                  37.30     1:18.21 (40.91)                                        
Consolation
  9 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              1:21.45    1:18.92        
                  37.69     1:18.92 (41.23)                                        
 10 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               1:20.87    1:19.03        
                  37.53     1:19.03 (41.50)                                        
 11 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV              1:22.86    1:22.37        
                  38.85     1:22.37 (43.52)                                        
 12 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              1:24.24    1:23.95        
                  39.75     1:23.95 (44.20)                                        
 13 Giovenco, Ally M          14 NCAP-PV              1:25.02    1:24.51        
                  40.87     1:24.51 (43.64)                                        
 14 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV              1:25.02    1:24.62        
                  40.09     1:24.62 (44.53)                                        
 15 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               1:22.16    1:25.60        
                  40.17     1:25.60 (45.43)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              1:11.14    1:10.79 q      
                  33.19     1:10.79 (37.60)                                        
  2 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV              1:13.58    1:13.11 q      
                  34.24     1:13.11 (38.87)                                        
  3 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              1:15.72    1:13.75 q      
                  34.30     1:13.75 (39.45)                                        
  4 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA              1:13.71    1:13.99 q      
                  34.84     1:13.99 (39.15)                                        
  5 Elakari, Kenza M          14 NCAP-PV              1:17.07    1:16.45 q      
                  36.09     1:16.45 (40.36)                                        
  6 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              1:27.85    1:16.53 q      
                  36.38     1:16.53 (40.15)                                        
  7 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               1:18.58    1:17.68 q      
                  36.02     1:17.68 (41.66)                                        
  8 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              1:14.10    1:18.02 q      
                  37.30     1:18.02 (40.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV              1:19.32    1:18.50 q      
                  37.28     1:18.50 (41.22)                                        
 10 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:13.97    1:18.63 q      
                  36.63     1:18.63 (42.00)                                        
 11 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV              1:18.92    1:18.73 q      
                  37.61     1:18.73 (41.12)                                        
 12 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               1:18.69    1:18.86 q      
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
 13 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:18.42    1:19.12 q      
                  39.61     1:19.12 (39.51)                                        
 14 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              1:17.58    1:19.55 q      
                  36.83     1:19.55 (42.72)                                        
 15 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               1:22.33    1:20.87 q      
                  37.94     1:20.87 (42.93)                                        
 16 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              1:19.49    1:21.45 q      
                  38.25     1:21.45 (43.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               1:19.07    1:22.16        
                  38.18     1:22.16 (43.98)                                        
 18 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV              1:23.82    1:22.86        
                  39.91     1:22.86 (42.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              1:23.48    1:24.24        
                  39.45     1:24.24 (44.79)                                        
 20 Giovenco, Ally M          14 NCAP-PV              1:25.80    1:25.02        
                  39.97     1:25.02 (45.05)                                        
 20 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV              1:31.37    1:25.02        
                  39.90     1:25.02 (45.12)                                        
 22 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV              1:27.06    1:25.25        
                  40.50     1:25.25 (44.75)                                        
 23 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV              1:30.23    1:27.17        
                  40.84     1:27.17 (46.33)                                        
 24 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       13 NCAP-PV              1:24.13    1:27.20        
                  42.02     1:27.20 (45.18)                                        
 25 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV               1:33.44    1:27.23        
                  42.20     1:27.23 (45.03)                                        
 26 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV              1:23.97    1:27.75        
                  40.63     1:27.75 (47.12)                                        
 27 Kendrick, Alyssa N        14 OCCS-PV              1:27.27    1:27.90        
                  40.44     1:27.90 (47.46)                                        
 28 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               1:27.04    1:28.35        
                  42.49     1:28.35 (45.86)                                        
 29 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:30.80    1:28.36        
                  41.73     1:28.36 (46.63)                                        
 30 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              1:28.15    1:29.33        
                  43.03     1:29.33 (46.30)                                        
 31 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              1:26.20    1:29.37        
                  43.25     1:29.37 (46.12)                                        
 32 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV               1:30.14    1:29.52        
                  42.38     1:29.52 (47.14)                                        
 33 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              1:28.40    1:29.56        
                  42.03     1:29.56 (47.53)                                        
 34 Cates, Ainsley E          13 WST-VA               1:29.54    1:29.84        
                  42.41     1:29.84 (47.43)                                        
 35 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              1:28.05    1:30.51        
                  43.10     1:30.51 (47.41)                                        
 36 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV                    NT    1:31.32        
                  43.73     1:31.32 (47.59)                                        
 37 Rice, Maren S             13 NCAP-PV              1:27.97    1:31.74        
                  44.35     1:31.74 (47.39)                                        
 38 Vieira, Ava J             13 AAC-PV                    NT    1:32.79        
                  43.15     1:32.79 (49.64)                                        
 39 Paim, Arianna I           13 OCCS-PV              1:31.80    1:32.89        
                  44.33     1:32.89 (48.56)                                        
 40 Shilland, Katarina L      13 AAC-PV               1:32.89    1:34.86        
                  44.87     1:34.86 (49.99)                                        
 41 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA                    NT    1:35.31        
                  45.98     1:35.31 (49.33)                                        
 42 Miller, Olivia L          13 NCAP-PV              1:33.41    1:35.83        
                  44.85     1:35.83 (50.98)                                        
 43 Kovuri, Lucky K           13 NCAP-PV              1:37.42    1:36.49        
                  44.83     1:36.49 (51.66)                                        
 44 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA              1:33.41    1:37.16        
                  45.69     1:37.16 (51.47)                                        
 45 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV              1:40.56    1:38.05        
                  49.35     1:38.05 (48.70)                                        
 46 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA              1:40.20    1:39.18        
                  47.95     1:39.18 (51.23)                                        
 47 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV               1:38.59    1:40.67        
                  47.16     1:40.67 (53.51)                                        
 48 Vieira, Olivia M          13 AAC-PV                    NT    1:41.05        
                  44.23     1:41.05 (56.82)                                        
 49 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:38.36    1:41.81        
                  47.63     1:41.81 (54.18)                                        
 50 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.45        
                  47.98     1:42.45 (54.47)                                        
 51 Essex, Morgan A           14 PWSC-VA              1:39.88    1:43.11        
                  48.30     1:43.11 (54.81)                                        
 52 Sindt, Caitlin R          13 OCCS-PV              1:35.34    1:45.16        
                  50.40     1:45.16 (54.76)                                        
 53 Kling, Mallory R          13 OCCS-PV              2:00.39    1:48.82        
                  50.95     1:48.82 (57.87)                                        
 54 Bell, Charlotte H         14 DC-VA                1:45.85    1:49.16        
                  52.33     1:49.16 (56.83)                                        
 55 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              1:51.18    1:52.09        
                  53.89     1:52.09 (58.20)                                        
 56 Hildreth, Bailey N        13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:13.58        
                1:00.75   2:13.58 (1:12.83)                                        
 -- VandeMeulebroecke, Grace  14 AAC-PV                    NT         DQ        
 -- Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA              2:17.54         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               1:12.42    1:13.62        
                  34.19     1:13.62 (39.43)                                        
  2 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              1:13.78    1:13.83        
                  34.86     1:13.83 (38.97)                                        
  3 Strawder, Lexi A          18 STAT-VA              1:16.09    1:14.06        
                  34.48     1:14.06 (39.58)                                        
  4 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              1:16.44    1:14.85        
                  35.70     1:14.85 (39.15)                                        
  5 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              1:16.86    1:15.46        
                  35.61     1:15.46 (39.85)                                        
  6 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              1:18.49    1:18.40        
                  36.84     1:18.40 (41.56)                                        
  7 Skopp-Cardillo, Juliana   15 NCAP-PV              1:19.73    1:20.06        
                  37.23     1:20.06 (42.83)                                        
  8 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:24.67    1:24.69        
                  39.87     1:24.69 (44.82)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               1:07.95    1:12.42 q      
                  34.10     1:12.42 (38.32)                                        
  2 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV              1:12.91    1:12.65 q      
                  34.33     1:12.65 (38.32)                                        
  3 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV              1:14.37    1:13.78 q      
                  34.77     1:13.78 (39.01)                                        
  4 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:15.86 q      
                  35.27     1:15.86 (40.59)                                        
  5 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV              1:17.22    1:15.94 q      
                  36.04     1:15.94 (39.90)                                        
  6 Strawder, Lexi A          18 STAT-VA              1:14.08    1:16.09 q      
                  35.45     1:16.09 (40.64)                                        
  7 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              1:12.31    1:16.44 q      
                  35.79     1:16.44 (40.65)                                        
  8 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              1:17.18    1:16.86 q      
                  35.86     1:16.86 (41.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dye, Steffi M             17 NCAP-PV              1:12.80    1:17.29 q      
                  36.49     1:17.29 (40.80)                                        
 10 Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV              1:19.81    1:18.01 q      
                  37.13     1:18.01 (40.88)                                        
 11 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              1:19.99    1:18.49 q      
                  36.61     1:18.49 (41.88)                                        
 12 Skopp-Cardillo, Juliana   15 NCAP-PV              1:18.29    1:19.73 q      
                  36.84     1:19.73 (42.89)                                        
 13 Dang, Crystal N           15 OCCS-PV              1:22.12    1:19.80 q      
                  37.56     1:19.80 (42.24)                                        
 14 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              1:20.81    1:22.61 q      
                  39.16     1:22.61 (43.45)                                        
 15 Hopkins, Sarah N          16 OCCS-PV              1:19.47    1:23.33 q      
                  38.36     1:23.33 (44.97)                                        
 16 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:23.21    1:24.67 q      
                  40.14     1:24.67 (44.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dayyani, Ainsley G        16 NCAP-PV              1:24.07    1:27.46        
                  40.74     1:27.46 (46.72)                                        
 18 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA              1:31.19    1:31.00        
                  41.89     1:31.00 (49.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schedler, Ashley A        15 NCAP-PV              1:30.23    1:31.24        
                  41.57     1:31.24 (49.67)                                        
 20 Ours, Avery E             15 WST-VA               1:37.58    1:34.80        
                  44.73     1:34.80 (50.07)                                        
 -- Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV              1:17.13         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:08.86    1:06.25        
                  31.03     1:06.25 (35.22)                                        
  2 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                1:09.96    1:06.68        
                  31.94     1:06.68 (34.74)                                        
  3 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               1:11.58    1:10.57        
                  33.10     1:10.57 (37.47)                                        
  4 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              1:14.01    1:12.19        
                  33.93     1:12.19 (38.26)                                        
  5 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              1:16.12    1:13.29        
                  34.92     1:13.29 (38.37)                                        
  6 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               1:15.87    1:16.22        
                  35.11     1:16.22 (41.11)                                        
  7 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               1:17.65    1:17.10        
                  36.52     1:17.10 (40.58)                                        
Consolation
  9 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              1:18.22    1:15.27        
                  35.54     1:15.27 (39.73)                                        
 10 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              1:19.42    1:16.57        
                  36.19     1:16.57 (40.38)                                        
 11 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:22.67    1:21.67        
                  39.39     1:21.67 (42.28)                                        
 12 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               1:23.50    1:22.48        
                  39.52     1:22.48 (42.96)                                        
 13 Cates, Gabe R             13 WST-VA               1:29.91    1:31.74        
                  43.28     1:31.74 (48.46)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:07.02    1:08.86 q      
                  32.94     1:08.86 (35.92)                                        
  2 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                1:10.70    1:09.96 q      
                  33.20     1:09.96 (36.76)                                        
  3 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               1:12.12    1:11.58 q      
                  33.48     1:11.58 (38.10)                                        
  4 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              1:12.92    1:14.01 q      
                  35.18     1:14.01 (38.83)                                        
  5 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              1:15.81    1:15.66 q      
                  35.99     1:15.66 (39.67)                                        
  6 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV               1:16.69    1:15.87 q      
                  35.49     1:15.87 (40.38)                                        
  7 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV              1:17.02    1:15.91 q      
                  35.57     1:15.91 (40.34)                                        
  8 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              1:15.87    1:16.12 q      
                  35.88     1:16.12 (40.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luncher, Bryce A          13 AAC-PV               1:15.14    1:17.20 q      
                  36.18     1:17.20 (41.02)                                        
 10 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               1:19.20    1:17.65 q      
                  36.77     1:17.65 (40.88)                                        
 11 Recher, Jackson S         14 NCAP-PV              1:16.28    1:17.98 q      
                  37.23     1:17.98 (40.75)                                        
 12 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              1:20.53    1:18.22 q      
                  36.65     1:18.22 (41.57)                                        
 13 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              1:17.15    1:18.24 q      
                  37.46     1:18.24 (40.78)                                        
 14 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              1:20.42    1:19.42 q      
                  37.26     1:19.42 (42.16)                                        
 15 Brown, Gavin C            13 NCAP-PV              1:25.20    1:21.46 q      
                  36.30     1:21.46 (45.16)                                        
 16 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA              1:32.58    1:22.67 q      
                  39.26     1:22.67 (43.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               1:23.43    1:23.50        
                  39.46     1:23.50 (44.04)                                        
 18 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV                    NT    1:25.59        
                  39.02     1:25.59 (46.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV              1:31.41    1:28.55        
                  41.09     1:28.55 (47.46)                                        
 20 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA              1:50.48    1:29.88        
                  42.72     1:29.88 (47.16)                                        
 21 Cates, Gabe R             13 WST-VA               1:40.17    1:29.91        
                  41.83     1:29.91 (48.08)                                        
 22 Stann, Mark E             14 NCAP-PV              1:29.62    1:30.15        
                  41.89     1:30.15 (48.26)                                        
 23 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              1:32.16    1:30.72        
                  43.93     1:30.72 (46.79)                                        
 24 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              1:30.44    1:31.12        
                  42.37     1:31.12 (48.75)                                        
 25 Kamdar, Shubham K         13 OCCS-PV              2:06.16    1:31.46        
                  42.26     1:31.46 (49.20)                                        
 26 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               1:27.52    1:31.86        
                  43.65     1:31.86 (48.21)                                        
 27 Wang, Brandon M           13 PWSC-VA              2:02.35    1:34.95        
                  45.69     1:34.95 (49.26)                                        
 28 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV              1:34.41    1:35.81        
                  45.08     1:35.81 (50.73)                                        
 29 Krischer, Noah I          13 AAC-PV                    NT    1:40.00        
                  47.16     1:40.00 (52.84)                                        
 30 Twum, Zion                14 TSU-VA                    NT    1:41.08        
                  45.54     1:41.08 (55.54)                                        
 31 Garcia, Carlos A          13 OCCS-PV              1:48.96    1:44.79        
                  48.69     1:44.79 (56.10)                                        
 32 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA              1:48.79    1:50.59        
                  50.13   1:50.59 (1:00.46)                                        
 -- Fard, Sean D              13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:19.54         DQ        
 -- Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              1:13.37         DQ        
 -- Walters, Will W           13 AAC-PV               1:30.21         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV              1:00.92      59.39        
                  27.25       59.39 (32.14)                                        
  2 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV              1:00.46      59.62        
                  27.55       59.62 (32.07)                                        
  3 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV              1:03.59    1:02.66        
                  28.94     1:02.66 (33.72)                                        
  4 Medde-Witage, Tash K      16 NCAP-PV              1:04.24    1:04.35        
                  29.64     1:04.35 (34.71)                                        
  5 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV              1:06.28    1:05.74        
                  31.09     1:05.74 (34.65)                                        
  6 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV              1:05.71    1:06.70        
                  31.09     1:06.70 (35.61)                                        
  7 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV              1:08.47    1:08.45        
                  31.85     1:08.45 (36.60)                                        
  8 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              1:09.04    1:10.33        
                  32.53     1:10.33 (37.80)                                        
Consolation
  9 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV              1:09.66    1:07.64        
                  31.56     1:07.64 (36.08)                                        
 10 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV               1:09.44    1:09.18        
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)                                        
 11 Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV              1:10.57    1:09.26        
                  32.93     1:09.26 (36.33)                                        
 12 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              1:15.79    1:15.00        
                  35.70     1:15.00 (39.30)                                        
 13 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               1:21.40    1:19.85        
                  37.23     1:19.85 (42.62)                                        
 14 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              1:23.25    1:25.72        
                  39.48     1:25.72 (46.24)                                        
 15 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              1:24.67    1:26.46        
                  39.32     1:26.46 (47.14)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV              1:00.29    1:00.46 q      
                  27.97     1:00.46 (32.49)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV              1:02.45    1:00.92 q      
                  28.20     1:00.92 (32.72)                                        
  3 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV              1:04.69    1:03.59 q      
                  29.33     1:03.59 (34.26)                                        
  4 Medde-Witage, Tash K      16 NCAP-PV              1:03.34    1:04.24 q      
                  29.77     1:04.24 (34.47)                                        
  5 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV              1:08.36    1:05.71 q      
                  30.63     1:05.71 (35.08)                                        
  6 Gerstl, Otto G            16 NCAP-PV              1:07.69    1:06.23 q      
                  30.93     1:06.23 (35.30)                                        
  7 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV              1:05.90    1:06.28 q      
                  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)                                        
  8 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV              1:06.10    1:07.83 q      
                  31.20     1:07.83 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV              1:07.79    1:08.47 q      
                  31.79     1:08.47 (36.68)                                        
 10 Fiore, Sam A              15 STAT-VA              1:02.48    1:08.54 q      
                  32.05     1:08.54 (36.49)                                        
 11 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              1:09.65    1:09.04 q      
                  32.93     1:09.04 (36.11)                                        
 12 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV               1:09.70    1:09.44 q      
                  32.63     1:09.44 (36.81)                                        
 13 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV              1:07.40    1:09.66 q      
                  32.61     1:09.66 (37.05)                                        
 14 Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:10.57 q      
                  33.70     1:10.57 (36.87)                                        
 15 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA              1:08.43    1:11.21 q      
                  32.91     1:11.21 (38.30)                                        
 16 Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:11.91 q      
                  32.59     1:11.91 (39.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              1:23.17    1:15.79        
                  36.18     1:15.79 (39.61)                                        
 18 Haddox, Evan N            16 OCCS-PV              1:14.66    1:17.87        
                  35.87     1:17.87 (42.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               1:14.63    1:21.40        
                  39.02     1:21.40 (42.38)                                        
 20 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              1:23.03    1:23.25        
                  38.88     1:23.25 (44.37)                                        
 21 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              1:26.28    1:24.67        
                  39.20     1:24.67 (45.47)                                        
 22 Gilbert, Patrick Z        15 NCAP-PV              1:25.89    1:25.98        
                  40.81     1:25.98 (45.17)                                        
 23 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              1:48.10    1:27.46        
                  41.46     1:27.46 (46.00)                                        
 24 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              1:28.17    1:31.35        
                  42.93     1:31.35 (48.42)                                        
 25 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV              1:38.33    1:49.64        
                  52.11     1:49.64 (57.53)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               2:31.64    2:30.90        
                  33.00     1:10.54 (37.54)     1:50.79 (40.25)     2:30.90 (40.11)
  2 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:32.63    2:32.54        
                  33.20     1:12.58 (39.38)     1:53.21 (40.63)     2:32.54 (39.33)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV              2:32.84    2:31.31 q      
                  32.55     1:11.17 (38.62)     1:51.19 (40.02)     2:31.31 (40.12)
  2 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:31.54 q      
                  33.10     1:12.26 (39.16)     1:51.96 (39.70)     2:31.54 (39.58)
  3 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               2:34.57    2:31.64 q      
                  33.35     1:11.39 (38.04)     1:51.96 (40.57)     2:31.64 (39.68)
  4 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:33.17    2:32.63 q      
                  32.93     1:12.12 (39.19)     1:52.59 (40.47)     2:32.63 (40.04)
  5 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:36.65 q      
                  31.64     1:10.32 (38.68)     1:52.50 (42.18)     2:36.65 (44.15)
  6 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:51.03 q      
                  35.21     1:17.44 (42.23)     2:04.62 (47.18)     2:51.03 (46.41)
  7 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:54.75 q      
                  34.37     1:17.29 (42.92)     2:05.88 (48.59)     2:54.75 (48.87)
  8 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               2:52.51    2:58.78 q      
                  34.99     1:19.83 (44.84)     2:09.18 (49.35)     2:58.78 (49.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kovuri, Lucky K           13 NCAP-PV              3:47.22    3:31.70 q      
                  37.95     1:32.91 (54.96)   2:34.62 (1:01.71)     3:31.70 (57.08)
 -- Cates, Ainsley E          13 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV              2:18.90    2:17.17        
                  29.29     1:03.79 (34.50)     1:40.49 (36.70)     2:17.17 (36.68)
  2 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              2:22.86    2:23.09        
                  30.00     1:05.33 (35.33)     1:43.24 (37.91)     2:23.09 (39.85)
  3 Greszler, Gabby A         16 NCAP-PV              2:25.92    2:26.43        
                  31.66     1:07.72 (36.06)     1:46.86 (39.14)     2:26.43 (39.57)
  4 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              2:28.32    2:27.57        
                  32.27     1:09.76 (37.49)     1:48.02 (38.26)     2:27.57 (39.55)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV              2:16.36    2:18.90 q      
                  30.98     1:05.54 (34.56)     1:41.67 (36.13)     2:18.90 (37.23)
  2 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              2:24.70    2:22.37 q      
                  30.47     1:05.71 (35.24)     1:43.58 (37.87)     2:22.37 (38.79)
  3 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              2:21.98    2:22.86 q      
                  29.48     1:04.98 (35.50)     1:42.39 (37.41)     2:22.86 (40.47)
  4 Greszler, Gabby A         16 NCAP-PV              2:29.05    2:25.92 q      
                  31.27     1:07.50 (36.23)     1:45.69 (38.19)     2:25.92 (40.23)
  5 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV              2:26.86    2:28.32 q      
                  32.16     1:09.52 (37.36)     1:48.48 (38.96)     2:28.32 (39.84)
  6 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV              2:30.14    2:33.75 q      
                  32.44     1:10.39 (37.95)     1:50.78 (40.39)     2:33.75 (42.97)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                2:08.50    2:09.19        
                  28.48     1:01.19 (32.71)     1:35.46 (34.27)     2:09.19 (33.73)
  2 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               2:28.40    2:22.04        
                  31.03     1:07.43 (36.40)     1:44.85 (37.42)     2:22.04 (37.19)
  3 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:23.46    2:22.92        
                  30.81     1:07.14 (36.33)     1:44.85 (37.71)     2:22.92 (38.07)
  4 Ong, Marcus C             14 NCAP-PV              2:23.46    2:24.31        
                  31.02     1:07.76 (36.74)     1:45.61 (37.85)     2:24.31 (38.70)
  5 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              2:43.01    2:35.88        
                  34.73     1:15.22 (40.49)     1:56.72 (41.50)     2:35.88 (39.16)
  6 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:39.05    2:36.55        
                  32.52     1:11.66 (39.14)     1:54.04 (42.38)     2:36.55 (42.51)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                2:14.79    2:08.50 q      
                  28.15     1:00.61 (32.46)     1:34.44 (33.83)     2:08.50 (34.06)
  2 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA               2:18.39    2:23.46 q      
                  30.43     1:06.72 (36.29)     1:44.38 (37.66)     2:23.46 (39.08)
  2 Ong, Marcus C             14 NCAP-PV              2:23.48    2:23.46 q      
                  30.38     1:05.82 (35.44)     1:43.10 (37.28)     2:23.46 (40.36)
  4 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               2:26.50    2:28.40 q      
                  30.90     1:09.04 (38.14)     1:48.45 (39.41)     2:28.40 (39.95)
  5 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:47.95    2:39.05 q      
                  33.33     1:13.28 (39.95)     1:55.86 (42.58)     2:39.05 (43.19)
  6 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:55.77    2:39.06 q      
                  34.63     1:14.66 (40.03)     1:57.38 (42.72)     2:39.06 (41.68)
  7 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV              2:52.84    2:39.22 q      
                  33.40     1:11.74 (38.34)     1:54.12 (42.38)     2:39.22 (45.10)
  8 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              2:42.86    2:43.01 q      
                  35.70     1:17.30 (41.60)     2:01.11 (43.81)     2:43.01 (41.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:13.52 q      
                  39.50     1:30.59 (51.09)     2:26.11 (55.52)     3:13.52 (47.41)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV              2:01.03    1:59.23        
                  26.61       56.45 (29.84)     1:27.36 (30.91)     1:59.23 (31.87)
  2 Gerstl, Otto G            16 NCAP-PV              2:05.51    2:03.37        
                  26.03       56.01 (29.98)     1:28.54 (32.53)     2:03.37 (34.83)
  3 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV              2:11.35    2:10.36        
                  28.17     1:02.35 (34.18)     1:36.79 (34.44)     2:10.36 (33.57)
  4 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               2:10.51    2:11.16        
                  28.77     1:02.20 (33.43)     1:36.99 (34.79)     2:11.16 (34.17)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV              2:01.47    2:01.03 q      
                  26.77       57.66 (30.89)     1:29.16 (31.50)     2:01.03 (31.87)
  2 Gerstl, Otto G            16 NCAP-PV              2:03.64    2:05.51 q      
                  26.71       58.09 (31.38)     1:31.04 (32.95)     2:05.51 (34.47)
  3 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               2:18.00    2:10.51 q      
                  28.76     1:01.57 (32.81)     1:35.51 (33.94)     2:10.51 (35.00)
  4 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV              2:11.12    2:11.35 q      
                  28.06     1:01.88 (33.82)     1:37.72 (35.84)     2:11.35 (33.63)
  5 Urick, Michael J          15 OCCS-PV              2:50.54    2:45.99 q      
                  33.08     1:13.02 (39.94)     1:58.19 (45.17)     2:45.99 (47.80)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              5:47.70    5:37.34        
                  30.74     1:04.42 (33.68)     1:38.62 (34.20)     2:13.31 (34.69)
        2:47.74 (34.43)     3:22.66 (34.92)     3:56.99 (34.33)     4:31.56 (34.57)
        5:05.71 (34.15)     5:37.34 (31.63)                                        
  2 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               5:46.62    5:38.91        
                  29.31     1:03.19 (33.88)     1:37.99 (34.80)     2:13.36 (35.37)
        2:47.87 (34.51)     3:23.13 (35.26)     3:58.05 (34.92)     4:32.49 (34.44)
        5:06.45 (33.96)     5:38.91 (32.46)                                        
  3 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               5:51.88    5:45.54        
                  30.57     1:05.14 (34.57)     1:40.79 (35.65)     2:16.75 (35.96)
        2:52.03 (35.28)     3:27.69 (35.66)     4:03.31 (35.62)     4:37.73 (34.42)
        5:12.33 (34.60)     5:45.54 (33.21)                                        
  4 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              6:11.32    6:01.88        
                  31.77     1:07.30 (35.53)     1:44.13 (36.83)     2:20.99 (36.86)
        2:57.87 (36.88)     3:34.53 (36.66)     4:11.46 (36.93)     4:48.24 (36.78)
        5:25.70 (37.46)     6:01.88 (36.18)                                        
  5 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               6:19.01    6:15.52        
                  32.28     1:08.70 (36.42)     1:46.69 (37.99)     2:24.99 (38.30)
        3:03.00 (38.01)     3:41.54 (38.54)     4:20.12 (38.58)     4:59.37 (39.25)
        5:38.21 (38.84)     6:15.52 (37.31)                                        
  6 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              7:11.86    7:12.69        
                  33.98     1:15.52 (41.54)     1:59.66 (44.14)     2:44.21 (44.55)
        3:29.57 (45.36)     4:16.19 (46.62)     5:00.73 (44.54)     5:45.40 (44.67)
        6:29.83 (44.43)     7:12.69 (42.86)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              5:26.89    5:33.91 q      
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:35.91 (33.29)     2:09.84 (33.93)
        2:43.99 (34.15)     3:18.20 (34.21)     3:52.81 (34.61)     4:26.92 (34.11)
        5:01.07 (34.15)     5:33.91 (32.84)                                        
  2 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV               5:45.66    5:46.62 q      
                  29.67     1:03.68 (34.01)     1:38.61 (34.93)     2:14.44 (35.83)
        2:50.80 (36.36)     3:26.24 (35.44)     4:02.07 (35.83)     4:38.13 (36.06)
        5:13.04 (34.91)     5:46.62 (33.58)                                        
  3 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              5:50.91    5:47.70 q      
                  31.82     1:06.83 (35.01)     1:42.18 (35.35)     2:17.68 (35.50)
        2:53.46 (35.78)     3:28.84 (35.38)     4:04.11 (35.27)     4:39.64 (35.53)
        5:14.48 (34.84)     5:47.70 (33.22)                                        
  4 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV               5:46.54    5:51.88 q      
                  31.66     1:07.96 (36.30)     1:43.86 (35.90)     2:20.12 (36.26)
        2:56.34 (36.22)     3:33.06 (36.72)     4:09.07 (36.01)     4:44.21 (35.14)
        5:19.12 (34.91)     5:51.88 (32.76)                                        
  5 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV              5:59.29    5:54.45 q      
                  31.53     1:07.91 (36.38)     1:44.41 (36.50)     2:20.43 (36.02)
        2:55.87 (35.44)     3:32.75 (36.88)     4:08.51 (35.76)     4:43.95 (35.44)
        5:20.81 (36.86)     5:54.45 (33.64)                                        
  6 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV              6:32.34    6:09.58 q      
                  33.78     1:10.54 (36.76)     1:48.42 (37.88)     2:26.48 (38.06)
        3:03.84 (37.36)     3:43.12 (39.28)     4:20.55 (37.43)     4:58.41 (37.86)
        5:34.52 (36.11)     6:09.58 (35.06)                                        
  7 Martinez, Paige M         14 NCAP-PV              6:18.04    6:11.32 q      
                  32.96     1:09.53 (36.57)     1:47.16 (37.63)     2:25.49 (38.33)
        3:03.65 (38.16)     3:41.07 (37.42)     4:18.90 (37.83)     4:56.76 (37.86)
        5:34.52 (37.76)     6:11.32 (36.80)                                        
  8 Smit, Rylie K             14 NCAP-PV              6:12.32    6:16.60 q      
                  32.11     1:08.70 (36.59)     1:47.07 (38.37)     2:25.21 (38.14)
        3:03.49 (38.28)     3:41.85 (38.36)     4:20.76 (38.91)     5:00.08 (39.32)
        5:38.71 (38.63)     6:16.60 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA               5:51.93    6:19.01 q      
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)     1:48.58 (39.07)     2:27.65 (39.07)
        3:06.60 (38.95)     3:45.40 (38.80)     4:24.55 (39.15)     5:03.57 (39.02)
        5:41.95 (38.38)     6:19.01 (37.06)                                        
 10 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV               6:55.05    6:29.35 q      
                  34.30     1:12.01 (37.71)     1:51.85 (39.84)     2:30.89 (39.04)
        3:11.06 (40.17)     3:51.54 (40.48)     4:32.33 (40.79)     5:12.62 (40.29)
        5:51.31 (38.69)     6:29.35 (38.04)                                        
 11 Kayne, Sam A              13 PWSC-VA              6:23.63    6:29.82 q      
                  34.00     1:12.98 (38.98)     1:52.56 (39.58)     2:32.52 (39.96)
        3:12.67 (40.15)     3:52.90 (40.23)     4:32.51 (39.61)     5:12.24 (39.73)
        5:51.99 (39.75)     6:29.82 (37.83)                                        
 12 Sindt, Caitlin R          13 OCCS-PV              6:47.83    6:38.83 q      
                  34.77     1:14.67 (39.90)     1:55.79 (41.12)     2:37.39 (41.60)
        3:18.51 (41.12)     3:58.90 (40.39)     4:38.88 (39.98)     5:18.91 (40.03)
        5:59.25 (40.34)     6:38.83 (39.58)                                        
 13 McConville, Mary E        13 NCAP-PV              7:09.54    6:57.48 q      
                  34.02     1:13.41 (39.39)     1:55.35 (41.94)     2:37.87 (42.52)
        3:20.23 (42.36)     4:04.04 (43.81)     4:47.48 (43.44)     5:30.85 (43.37)
        6:14.61 (43.76)     6:57.48 (42.87)                                        
 14 Miller, Olivia L          13 NCAP-PV              7:38.83    7:11.25 q      
                  38.36     1:21.16 (42.80)     2:04.03 (42.87)     2:48.20 (44.17)
        3:32.12 (43.92)     4:16.44 (44.32)     5:01.29 (44.85)     5:45.91 (44.62)
        6:28.30 (42.39)     7:11.25 (42.95)                                        
 15 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV              7:11.78    7:11.86 q      
                                                    1:59.68 ( )     2:44.12 (44.44)
        3:28.64 (44.52)     4:14.47 (45.83)     5:00.03 (45.56)     5:45.21 (45.18)
        6:29.72 (44.51)     7:11.86 (42.14)                                        
 16 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              7:10.77    7:30.17 q      
                                                                        2:51.51 ( )
        3:38.41 (46.90)     4:25.60 (47.19)     5:13.23 (47.63)     5:59.71 (46.48)
        6:45.73 (46.02)     7:30.17 (44.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knott, Leah C             14 OCCS-PV              7:36.41    7:33.23        
                  41.21     1:26.74 (45.53)     2:13.58 (46.84)     2:59.01 (45.43)
        3:44.80 (45.79)     4:30.54 (45.74)     5:15.85 (45.31)     6:01.48 (45.63)
        6:48.47 (46.99)     7:33.23 (44.76)                                        
 18 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:41.73        
                  42.92     1:29.67 (46.75)     2:17.00 (47.33)     3:04.62 (47.62)
        3:53.38 (48.76)     4:41.60 (48.22)     5:25.56 (43.96)     6:11.06 (45.50)
        6:58.58 (47.52)     7:41.73 (43.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kling, Mallory R          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:00.56        
                  40.70     1:27.63 (46.93)     2:15.77 (48.14)     3:04.05 (48.28)
        3:52.32 (48.27)     4:41.86 (49.54)     5:32.95 (51.09)     6:23.34 (50.39)
        7:13.38 (50.04)     8:00.56 (47.18)                                        
 20 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              9:18.32    8:38.58        
                  44.39     1:35.21 (50.82)     2:27.54 (52.33)     3:22.02 (54.48)
        4:16.10 (54.08)     5:10.34 (54.24)     6:05.12 (54.78)     6:58.33 (53.21)
        7:51.71 (53.38)     8:38.58 (46.87)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              5:31.37    5:31.50        
                  28.46     1:00.09 (31.63)     1:33.30 (33.21)     2:07.53 (34.23)
        2:41.32 (33.79)     3:15.45 (34.13)     3:50.51 (35.06)     4:25.29 (34.78)
        4:59.03 (33.74)     5:31.50 (32.47)                                        
  2 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV              5:42.16    5:41.44        
                  29.34     1:02.37 (33.03)     1:36.58 (34.21)     2:11.63 (35.05)
        2:46.58 (34.95)     3:22.00 (35.42)     3:56.90 (34.90)     4:32.02 (35.12)
        5:07.32 (35.30)     5:41.44 (34.12)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Molly A          15 NCAP-PV              5:15.33    5:24.24 q      
                  28.56     1:00.08 (31.52)     1:32.93 (32.85)     2:06.08 (33.15)
        2:39.08 (33.00)     3:12.29 (33.21)     3:45.39 (33.10)     4:18.39 (33.00)
        4:51.66 (33.27)     5:24.24 (32.58)                                        
  2 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              5:26.30    5:31.37 q      
                  28.25       59.56 (31.31)     1:32.48 (32.92)     2:06.70 (34.22)
        2:41.24 (34.54)     3:15.79 (34.55)     3:50.40 (34.61)     4:24.95 (34.55)
        4:59.06 (34.11)     5:31.37 (32.31)                                        
  3 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV              5:30.96    5:37.61 q      
                  28.96     1:01.67 (32.71)     1:35.81 (34.14)     2:10.11 (34.30)
        2:44.90 (34.79)     3:19.38 (34.48)     3:53.57 (34.19)     4:28.89 (35.32)
        5:03.60 (34.71)     5:37.61 (34.01)                                        
  4 Dayyani, Ainsley G        16 NCAP-PV              5:33.89    5:40.17 q      
                  28.89     1:02.19 (33.30)     1:36.70 (34.51)     2:11.87 (35.17)
        2:46.38 (34.51)     3:21.19 (34.81)     3:56.38 (35.19)     4:31.63 (35.25)
        5:06.42 (34.79)     5:40.17 (33.75)                                        
  5 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV              5:42.80    5:42.16 q      
                  29.43     1:02.85 (33.42)     1:37.16 (34.31)     2:11.66 (34.50)
        2:46.38 (34.72)     3:21.58 (35.20)     3:57.09 (35.51)     4:32.72 (35.63)
        5:08.26 (35.54)     5:42.16 (33.90)                                        
  6 Monahan, Darby A          16 OCCS-PV              5:52.28    5:53.34 q      
                  31.84     1:07.22 (35.38)     1:42.62 (35.40)     2:18.39 (35.77)
        2:54.09 (35.70)     3:29.97 (35.88)     4:05.87 (35.90)     4:41.75 (35.88)
        5:17.83 (36.08)     5:53.34 (35.51)                                        
  7 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV              6:04.48    6:13.88 q      
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)     1:46.04 (37.28)     2:24.12 (38.08)
        3:02.03 (37.91)     3:40.08 (38.05)     4:18.50 (38.42)     4:57.07 (38.57)
        5:35.84 (38.77)     6:13.88 (38.04)                                        
  8 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               6:49.42    6:38.23 q      
                  33.67     1:12.12 (38.45)     1:52.68 (40.56)     2:32.95 (40.27)
        3:13.71 (40.76)     3:55.11 (41.40)     4:37.00 (41.89)     5:18.37 (41.37)
        5:59.48 (41.11)     6:38.23 (38.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cox, McKenzie E           15 OCCS-PV              6:33.59    6:46.33 q      
                  34.25     1:14.25 (40.00)     1:54.29 (40.04)     2:36.05 (41.76)
        3:18.38 (42.33)     4:00.20 (41.82)     4:42.48 (42.28)     5:25.06 (42.58)
        6:07.11 (42.05)     6:46.33 (39.22)                                        
 10 Ours, Avery E             15 WST-VA                    NT    6:59.67 q      
                  34.69     1:13.83 (39.14)     1:55.05 (41.22)     2:37.82 (42.77)
        3:21.40 (43.58)     4:06.22 (44.82)     4:50.35 (44.13)     5:33.71 (43.36)
        6:17.67 (43.96)     6:59.67 (42.00)                                        
 11 Schedler, Ashley A        15 NCAP-PV              8:16.00    7:29.79 q      
                  38.24     1:22.60 (44.36)     2:09.32 (46.72)     2:56.16 (46.84)
        3:43.04 (46.88)     4:29.93 (46.89)     5:16.87 (46.94)     6:04.47 (47.60)
        6:49.34 (44.87)     7:29.79 (40.45)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               5:26.88    5:19.38        
                  28.10     1:00.73 (32.63)     1:34.02 (33.29)     2:06.85 (32.83)
        2:39.74 (32.89)     3:12.36 (32.62)     3:44.93 (32.57)     4:17.26 (32.33)
        4:48.53 (31.27)     5:19.38 (30.85)                                        
  2 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               5:29.61    5:19.80        
                  27.26       57.88 (30.62)     1:30.78 (32.90)     2:03.83 (33.05)
        2:37.06 (33.23)     3:10.31 (33.25)     3:43.43 (33.12)     4:16.15 (32.72)
        4:48.74 (32.59)     5:19.80 (31.06)                                        
  3 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              5:48.68    5:44.09        
                  29.23     1:02.81 (33.58)     1:36.80 (33.99)     2:11.84 (35.04)
        2:47.42 (35.58)     3:22.90 (35.48)     3:58.92 (36.02)     4:34.70 (35.78)
        5:10.19 (35.49)     5:44.09 (33.90)                                        
  4 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              6:06.56    6:06.79        
                  31.21     1:07.09 (35.88)     1:45.38 (38.29)     2:22.28 (36.90)
        3:00.46 (38.18)     3:38.89 (38.43)     4:17.06 (38.17)     4:54.99 (37.93)
        5:32.00 (37.01)     6:06.79 (34.79)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV               5:25.14    5:26.88 q      
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)     1:36.09 (33.61)     2:08.93 (32.84)
        2:41.93 (33.00)     3:14.82 (32.89)     3:48.43 (33.61)     4:21.75 (33.32)
        4:54.98 (33.23)     5:26.88 (31.90)                                        
  2 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               5:25.89    5:29.61 q      
                  29.32     1:01.25 (31.93)     1:33.72 (32.47)     2:07.10 (33.38)
        2:40.55 (33.45)     3:14.58 (34.03)     3:49.06 (34.48)     4:23.81 (34.75)
        4:57.38 (33.57)     5:29.61 (32.23)                                        
  3 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV              5:39.25    5:34.96 q      
                  28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:34.93 (33.70)     2:08.73 (33.80)
        2:42.97 (34.24)     3:17.38 (34.41)     3:51.94 (34.56)     4:26.98 (35.04)
        5:01.82 (34.84)     5:34.96 (33.14)                                        
  4 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV              7:07.34    5:46.53 q      
                  28.60     1:01.60 (33.00)     1:36.32 (34.72)     2:11.92 (35.60)
        2:47.67 (35.75)     3:23.63 (35.96)     3:59.83 (36.20)     4:35.85 (36.02)
        5:11.86 (36.01)     5:46.53 (34.67)                                        
  5 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              5:46.62    5:48.68 q      
                  29.86     1:03.92 (34.06)     1:38.92 (35.00)     2:14.54 (35.62)
        2:50.52 (35.98)     3:26.80 (36.28)     4:02.56 (35.76)     4:38.60 (36.04)
        5:14.65 (36.05)     5:48.68 (34.03)                                        
  6 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              5:50.00    5:51.29 q      
                  29.79     1:03.90 (34.11)     1:39.51 (35.61)     2:15.38 (35.87)
        2:51.54 (36.16)     3:27.60 (36.06)     4:04.16 (36.56)     4:40.26 (36.10)
        5:16.43 (36.17)     5:51.29 (34.86)                                        
  7 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              6:12.89    5:59.03 q      
                  29.91     1:04.33 (34.42)     1:40.86 (36.53)     2:17.93 (37.07)
        2:56.12 (38.19)     3:33.07 (36.95)     4:10.32 (37.25)     4:47.62 (37.30)
        5:24.48 (36.86)     5:59.03 (34.55)                                        
  8 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               5:54.99    6:01.63 q      
                  30.90     1:06.78 (35.88)     1:44.49 (37.71)     2:21.18 (36.69)
        2:59.06 (37.88)     3:36.68 (37.62)     4:14.11 (37.43)     4:50.79 (36.68)
        5:27.25 (36.46)     6:01.63 (34.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Cole J            13 STAT-VA              6:12.90    6:06.56 q      
                  31.97     1:08.58 (36.61)     1:45.92 (37.34)     2:23.13 (37.21)
        3:00.45 (37.32)     3:38.50 (38.05)     4:16.63 (38.13)     4:54.39 (37.76)
        5:31.52 (37.13)     6:06.56 (35.04)                                        
 10 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV                    NT    6:07.98 q      
                  32.14     1:09.69 (37.55)     1:47.87 (38.18)     2:25.05 (37.18)
        3:02.58 (37.53)     3:40.73 (38.15)     4:18.35 (37.62)     4:57.11 (38.76)
        5:34.49 (37.38)     6:07.98 (33.49)                                        
 11 Klopson, Jack A           13 NCAP-PV              7:08.04    6:30.99 q      
                  33.54     1:11.09 (37.55)     1:50.49 (39.40)     2:30.90 (40.41)
        3:11.84 (40.94)     3:51.53 (39.69)     4:32.36 (40.83)     5:13.24 (40.88)
        5:53.24 (40.00)     6:30.99 (37.75)                                        
 12 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    6:35.05 q      
                  33.96     1:13.17 (39.21)     1:53.18 (40.01)     2:33.67 (40.49)
        3:14.91 (41.24)     3:55.92 (41.01)     4:36.83 (40.91)     5:18.43 (41.60)
        5:58.38 (39.95)     6:35.05 (36.67)                                        
 13 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:43.96 q      
                  34.30     1:15.65 (41.35)     1:57.32 (41.67)     2:38.97 (41.65)
        3:21.01 (42.04)     4:04.30 (43.29)     4:45.56 (41.26)     5:26.98 (41.42)
        6:07.18 (40.20)     6:43.96 (36.78)                                        
 14 Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:47.21 q      
                  32.64     1:09.56 (36.92)     1:50.22 (40.66)     2:32.40 (42.18)
        3:15.39 (42.99)     3:59.09 (43.70)     4:41.15 (42.06)     5:23.88 (42.73)
        6:05.93 (42.05)     6:47.21 (41.28)                                        
 15 Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA                    NT    7:53.12 q      
                  39.49     1:25.22 (45.73)     2:13.10 (47.88)     3:02.62 (49.52)
        3:50.83 (48.21)     4:39.91 (49.08)     5:29.38 (49.47)     6:17.10 (47.72)
        7:06.34 (49.24)     7:53.12 (46.78)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV              4:56.52    4:50.64        
                  25.75       54.38 (28.63)     1:24.20 (29.82)     1:54.23 (30.03)
        2:24.07 (29.84)     2:53.59 (29.52)     3:23.22 (29.63)     3:52.90 (29.68)
        4:22.09 (29.19)     4:50.64 (28.55)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Brian T         15 NCAP-PV              5:05.07    4:54.87        
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)     1:25.51 (29.70)     1:55.61 (30.10)
        2:25.73 (30.12)     2:55.50 (29.77)     3:25.62 (30.12)     3:55.38 (29.76)
        4:25.19 (29.81)     4:54.87 (29.68)                                        
  3 Misener, Jay H            16 NCAP-PV              5:15.05    5:06.57        
                  27.01       56.98 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.95)     1:59.32 (31.39)
        2:30.69 (31.37)     3:02.46 (31.77)     3:34.22 (31.76)     4:05.97 (31.75)
        4:36.92 (30.95)     5:06.57 (29.65)                                        
  4 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              5:30.83    5:28.42        
                  28.15       59.74 (31.59)     1:32.76 (33.02)     2:06.25 (33.49)
        2:39.64 (33.39)     3:13.20 (33.56)     3:47.02 (33.82)     4:21.53 (34.51)
        4:55.52 (33.99)     5:28.42 (32.90)                                        
  5 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV              5:39.92    5:31.12        
                  27.97       59.71 (31.74)     1:33.33 (33.62)     2:07.97 (34.64)
        2:42.69 (34.72)     3:17.38 (34.69)     3:51.79 (34.41)     4:26.38 (34.59)
        4:59.83 (33.45)     5:31.12 (31.29)                                        
  6 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               5:34.33    5:35.76        
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)     1:35.21 (34.80)     2:10.05 (34.84)
        2:45.20 (35.15)     3:20.60 (35.40)     3:55.22 (34.62)     4:30.51 (35.29)
        5:03.47 (32.96)     5:35.76 (32.29)                                        
  7 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               6:19.53    6:07.57        
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:40.20 (35.86)     2:16.02 (35.82)
        2:53.69 (37.67)     3:32.36 (38.67)     4:11.85 (39.49)     4:50.75 (38.90)
        5:30.21 (39.46)     6:07.57 (37.36)                                        
  8 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              6:29.83    6:19.77        
                  30.62     1:06.93 (36.31)     1:45.39 (38.46)     2:26.28 (40.89)
        3:07.27 (40.99)     3:48.07 (40.80)     4:28.98 (40.91)     5:08.07 (39.09)
        5:46.17 (38.10)     6:19.77 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV              4:53.31    4:56.52 q      
                  25.48       54.38 (28.90)     1:24.56 (30.18)     1:55.10 (30.54)
        2:25.69 (30.59)     2:56.02 (30.33)     3:26.53 (30.51)     3:56.86 (30.33)
        4:27.26 (30.40)     4:56.52 (29.26)                                        
  2 Buchanan, Brian T         15 NCAP-PV              5:01.29    5:05.07 q      
                  25.77       54.51 (28.74)     1:24.38 (29.87)     1:55.22 (30.84)
        2:27.03 (31.81)     2:58.44 (31.41)     3:30.25 (31.81)     4:02.20 (31.95)
        4:34.65 (32.45)     5:05.07 (30.42)                                        
  3 Misener, Jay H            16 NCAP-PV              5:14.71    5:15.05 q      
                  28.11       59.74 (31.63)     1:32.23 (32.49)     2:04.76 (32.53)
        2:36.44 (31.68)     3:08.22 (31.78)     3:40.53 (32.31)     4:12.64 (32.11)
        4:44.44 (31.80)     5:15.05 (30.61)                                        
  4 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV              5:15.36    5:16.01 q      
                  27.64       57.95 (30.31)     1:29.89 (31.94)     2:02.80 (32.91)
        2:33.62 (30.82)     3:05.56 (31.94)     3:38.70 (33.14)     4:11.63 (32.93)
        4:44.60 (32.97)     5:16.01 (31.41)                                        
  5 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV              5:39.06    5:30.83 q      
                  28.40     1:00.06 (31.66)     1:32.97 (32.91)     2:06.61 (33.64)
        2:40.79 (34.18)     3:14.54 (33.75)     3:48.61 (34.07)     4:22.68 (34.07)
        4:57.47 (34.79)     5:30.83 (33.36)                                        
  6 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV               5:41.40    5:34.33 q      
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)     1:33.32 (33.55)     2:07.74 (34.42)
        2:41.61 (33.87)     3:16.94 (35.33)     3:52.73 (35.79)     4:28.15 (35.42)
        5:02.28 (34.13)     5:34.33 (32.05)                                        
  7 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV              5:21.10    5:39.92 q      
                  28.61     1:01.22 (32.61)     1:35.20 (33.98)     2:10.32 (35.12)
        2:45.92 (35.60)     3:21.32 (35.40)     3:56.82 (35.50)     4:32.06 (35.24)
        5:06.74 (34.68)     5:39.92 (33.18)                                        
  8 Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA               5:44.52    5:47.35 q      
                  30.82     1:04.46 (33.64)     1:39.78 (35.32)     2:15.28 (35.50)
        2:51.61 (36.33)     3:28.82 (37.21)     4:03.80 (34.98)     4:38.59 (34.79)
        5:13.72 (35.13)     5:47.35 (33.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA               5:50.72    6:19.53 q      
                  32.70     1:08.82 (36.12)     1:46.81 (37.99)     2:25.72 (38.91)
        3:04.32 (38.60)     3:44.42 (40.10)     4:23.68 (39.26)     5:03.66 (39.98)
        5:43.17 (39.51)     6:19.53 (36.36)                                        
 10 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV              6:58.24    6:29.83 q      
                  30.92     1:08.10 (37.18)     1:48.53 (40.43)     2:28.61 (40.08)
        3:10.67 (42.06)     3:51.48 (40.81)     4:32.92 (41.44)     5:12.68 (39.76)
        5:53.81 (41.13)     6:29.83 (36.02)                                        
 11 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV              7:25.51    7:00.29 q      
                  37.96     1:20.09 (42.13)     2:02.53 (42.44)     2:46.64 (44.11)
        3:29.92 (43.28)     4:13.72 (43.80)     4:56.36 (42.64)     5:39.21 (42.85)
        6:21.15 (41.94)     7:00.29 (39.14)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Buchanan, Anita L         13 NCAP-PV                25.83      25.89        
  2 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV                 26.33      26.23        
  3 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV                26.51      26.27        
  4 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV                 26.07      26.28        
  5 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV                26.99      26.78        
  6 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV                27.28      27.36        
  7 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV                27.47      27.49        
  8 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                27.40      27.54        
Consolation
  9 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV                 28.14      27.55        
 10 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV                 28.02      27.69        
 11 Vieira, Ava J             13 AAC-PV                 28.25      28.08        
 12 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA                 28.26      28.19        
 13 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV                28.61      28.42        
 14 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV                28.95      28.59        
 15 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                28.82      28.76        
 16 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV                 28.91      29.05        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Anita L         13 NCAP-PV                26.32      25.83 q      
  2 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV                 26.66      26.07 q      
  3 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV                 26.41      26.33 q      
  4 Rand, Zoe C               13 NCAP-PV                27.10      26.51 q      
  5 Penton, Sophia            14 STAT-VA                26.25      26.57 q      
  6 McNichols, Nell A         13 NCAP-PV                27.39      26.99 q      
  7 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV                26.74      27.02 q      
  8 Buswell, Piper M          13 NCAP-PV                27.38      27.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                26.99      27.40 q      
 10 Sessions, Kylee N         13 NCAP-PV                27.56      27.47 q      
 11 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV                26.25      27.65 q      
 12 Elakari, Kenza M          14 NCAP-PV                28.72      27.96 q      
 13 Young-Smith, Gabriella G  13 AAC-PV                 27.29      28.02 q      
 14 Newman, Sarah B           13 AAC-PV                 28.06      28.14 q      
 15 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV                 29.49      28.15 q      
 16 Vieira, Ava J             13 AAC-PV                 27.99      28.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA                 28.23      28.26        
 18 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV                28.74      28.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV                28.26      28.61        
 20 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                29.32      28.82        
 21 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV                 29.49      28.91        
 22 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV                 28.17      28.95        
 22 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV                29.09      28.95        
 24 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV                 29.16      29.17        
 25 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA                 29.59      29.18        
 26 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV                 29.23      29.25        
 27 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV                28.91      29.29        
 28 Redd, Sophia E            13 NCAP-PV                29.43      29.35        
 29 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       13 NCAP-PV                28.23      29.39        
 30 Masterson, Caroline A     14 TSU-VA                 27.70      29.53        
 31 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV                29.19      29.59        
 32 Cates, Ainsley E          13 WST-VA                 30.51      29.68        
 33 Giovenco, Ally M          14 NCAP-PV                29.03      29.77        
 34 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA                29.78      30.03        
 35 Rice, Maren S             13 NCAP-PV                29.91      30.19        
 36 Smit, Rylie K             14 NCAP-PV                29.06      30.28        
 37 Kendrick, Alyssa N        14 OCCS-PV                29.95      30.32        
 38 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                30.40      30.59        
 39 Finn, Carrie L            13 AAC-PV                 31.31      30.63        
 40 Ashurst, Addison C        13 OCCS-PV                30.18      30.77        
 41 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV                31.91      30.88        
 42 Kovuri, Lucky K           13 NCAP-PV                31.31      31.05        
 43 Paim, Arianna I           13 OCCS-PV                31.73      31.57        
 44 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV                31.11      32.00        
 45 Essex, Morgan A           14 PWSC-VA                33.08      32.37        
 46 Scott, Rachel E           13 OCCS-PV                   NT      32.46        
 47 Mehta, Shaili P           13 OCCS-PV                31.00      32.57        
 48 VandeMeulebroecke, Grace  14 AAC-PV                 39.37      32.62        
 49 Vieira, Olivia M          13 AAC-PV                 31.57      32.74        
 50 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA                    NT      32.98        
 51 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                33.31      33.20        
 52 Miller, Olivia L          13 NCAP-PV                33.62      33.56        
 53 Kling, Mallory R          13 OCCS-PV                33.17      33.84        
 54 Shilland, Katarina L      13 AAC-PV                 34.78      34.73        
 55 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA                34.42      35.13        
 56 Drum, Lindsay M           13 OCCS-PV                34.85      36.36        
 57 Knott, Leah C             14 OCCS-PV                37.78      36.60        
 58 Bell, Charlotte H         14 DC-VA                  37.36      36.91        
 59 Elmore, Lilly M           13 STAT-VA                40.93      42.12        
 60 Hildreth, Bailey N        13 STAT-VA                   NT      48.75        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV                25.16      25.12        
  2 Dayyani, Ainsley G        16 NCAP-PV                26.39      26.03        
  3 Skopp-Cardillo, Juliana   15 NCAP-PV                26.16      26.16        
  4 Greszler, Gabby A         16 NCAP-PV                25.87      26.19        
  5 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV                26.09      26.28        
  6 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV                26.95      26.75        
  7 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV                26.67      26.84        
  8 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA                 27.04      27.35        
Consolation
  9 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV                27.21      27.09        
 10 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV                27.48      27.63        
 11 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                28.16      27.93        
 12 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV                27.78      28.24        
 13 Strawder, Lexi A          18 STAT-VA                28.66      28.27        
 14 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV                28.21      28.30        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV                25.34      25.16 q      
  2 Tsai, Katie E             15 NCAP-PV                25.64      25.58 q      
  3 Greszler, Gabby A         16 NCAP-PV                25.43      25.87 q      
  4 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV                25.60      26.09 q      
  5 Skopp-Cardillo, Juliana   15 NCAP-PV                25.10      26.16 q      
  6 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV                26.07      26.24 q      
  7 Dayyani, Ainsley G        16 NCAP-PV                26.14      26.39 q      
  8 Dye, Steffi M             17 NCAP-PV                26.55      26.52 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zabko, Alexa M            16 NCAP-PV                25.90      26.55 q      
 10 Buswell, Mia K            16 NCAP-PV                26.45      26.67 q      
 11 Meade, Jada A             16 OCCS-PV                25.13      26.77 q      
 12 Kim, Megan J              15 NCAP-PV                27.25      26.90 q      
 13 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV                26.09      26.95 q      
 14 Pizzillo, Charlotte E     15 OCCS-PV                26.71      26.96 q      
 15 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA                 25.40      27.04 q      
 16 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV                26.94      27.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dang, Crystal N           15 OCCS-PV                27.56      27.24        
 18 House, Jamelia D          15 OCCS-PV                27.41      27.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV                28.42      27.48        
 20 Hopkins, Sarah N          16 OCCS-PV                27.68      27.75        
 21 Winklosky, Nicole D       15 NCAP-PV                27.51      27.78        
 22 Monahan, Darby A          16 OCCS-PV                27.89      27.99        
 23 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                28.08      28.16        
 24 Heck, Olivia J            15 NCAP-PV                28.71      28.21        
 25 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA                 28.95      28.57        
 26 Strawder, Lexi A          18 STAT-VA                28.41      28.66        
 27 Kwari, Bernie G           15 OCCS-PV                28.90      28.89        
 28 Ours, Avery E             15 WST-VA                 29.64      30.23        
 29 Schedler, Ashley A        15 NCAP-PV                30.48      30.57        
 30 Cox, McKenzie E           15 OCCS-PV                29.90      30.92        
 31 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA                31.06      31.14        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 25.16      24.16        
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                  23.96      24.20        
  3 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                25.14      25.07        
  4 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV                25.14      25.55        
  5 Ong, Marcus C             14 NCAP-PV                26.02      25.86        
  6 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV                26.16      26.18        
  7 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV                 27.44      27.13        
  8 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA                27.45      27.15        
Consolation
  9 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                  26.20      25.81        
 10 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV                 26.17      25.91        
 11 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA                 27.41      27.13        
 12 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV                27.89      27.84        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                  25.64      23.96 q      
  2 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV                25.20      25.07 q      
  3 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV                25.46      25.14 q      
  3 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                25.75      25.14 q      
  5 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA                 25.03      25.16 q      
  6 Martins, Alexander D      13 OCCS-PV                25.48      25.64 q      
  7 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV                25.81      25.69 q      
  8 Ong, Marcus C             14 NCAP-PV                26.40      26.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV                26.48      26.13 q      
 10 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV                26.23      26.16 q      
 11 Weber, Tommy D            14 AAC-PV                 26.56      26.17 q      
 12 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                  27.10      26.20 q      
 13 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                27.98      26.89 q      
 14 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV                27.27      26.94 q      
 15 Ciccone, Connor M         14 OCCS-PV                27.47      26.96 q      
 15 Seiger, Aidan M           13 NCAP-PV                27.10      26.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV                26.87      26.98        
 18 Recher, Jackson S         14 NCAP-PV                27.70      27.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Andrew          14 WST-VA                 27.95      27.20        
 20 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA                 29.40      27.41        
 21 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV                 28.21      27.44        
 22 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA                28.35      27.45        
 23 Brown, Gavin C            13 NCAP-PV                27.61      27.53        
 24 Luncher, Bryce A          13 AAC-PV                 28.25      27.60        
 25 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV                27.91      27.89        
 26 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV                28.76      27.96        
 27 Walters, Will W           13 AAC-PV                 29.79      28.31        
 28 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV                29.10      28.83        
 29 Stann, Mark E             14 NCAP-PV                30.60      29.06        
 30 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV                30.29      29.39        
 31 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                30.49      29.56        
 32 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA                30.35      29.84        
 33 Krischer, Noah I          13 AAC-PV                 31.80      30.79        
 34 Fard, Sean D              13 STAT-VA                   NT      31.43        
 35 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV                31.92      31.47        
 36 Twum, Zion                14 TSU-VA                 36.84      31.53        
 37 Garcia, Carlos A          13 OCCS-PV                33.69      31.99        
 38 Wang, Brandon M           13 PWSC-VA                33.38      32.30        
 39 Kamdar, Shubham K         13 OCCS-PV                37.64      33.07        
 40 Cates, Gabe R             13 WST-VA                 31.02      33.09        
 41 Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA                 33.63      34.58        
 42 Greene, Louis G           13 STAT-VA                   NT      35.84        
 43 Ferrufino, oli L          14 STAT-VA                   NT      36.20        
 44 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA                36.74      39.27        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                22.24      21.94        
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV                22.07      22.20        
  3 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV                22.67      22.27        
  4 Gerstl, Otto G            16 NCAP-PV                22.96      22.74        
  5 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV                23.03      22.76        
  6 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV                23.21      23.32        
  7 Buchanan, Brian T         15 NCAP-PV                23.63      23.44        
  8 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV                23.76      23.76        
Consolation
  9 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV                24.46      24.13        
 10 Misener, Jay H            16 NCAP-PV                24.35      24.15        
 11 Ienzi, Joseph E           16 NCAP-PV                24.41      24.32        
 12 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV                24.28      24.40        
 13 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV                24.95      24.80        
 14 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV                 24.85      25.62        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV                22.58      22.07 q      
  2 Lee, Justin G             17 NCAP-PV                22.10      22.24 q      
  3 McCummings, Jackson M     17 NCAP-PV                22.45      22.67 q      
  4 Gerstl, Otto G            16 NCAP-PV                23.33      22.96 q      
  5 Kopac, Christopher M      15 NCAP-PV                23.40      23.03 q      
  6 LaSida, Lutfi F           17 NCAP-PV                23.31      23.21 q      
  7 Buchanan, Brian T         15 NCAP-PV                23.36      23.63 q      
  8 McClain, Will C           16 NCAP-PV                24.01      23.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Skeete, Jamaal A          20 AAC-PV                 24.43      23.87 q      
 10 Szilagyi, Christian T     15 NCAP-PV                23.78      23.90 q      
 11 Fleming, Nick M           17 STAT-VA                23.17      24.07 q      
 12 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV                24.25      24.08 q      
 13 Heck, TJ J                15 NCAP-PV                24.86      24.28 q      
 14 Misener, Jay H            16 NCAP-PV                24.41      24.35 q      
 15 Ienzi, Joseph E           16 NCAP-PV                24.77      24.41 q      
 16 Giovenco, Gabe C          17 NCAP-PV                24.78      24.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA                24.64      24.82        
 18 Hubbard, Mikey J          15 AAC-PV                 25.58      24.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balaji, Vikram            15 NCAP-PV                25.22      24.95        
 20 Woolfork, Joseph D        16 NCAP-PV                   NT      24.96        
 21 Doty, Jack H              16 NCAP-PV                24.62      25.19        
 22 Ruppe, Charlie F          15 NCAP-PV                   NT      25.26        
 23 Bhargava, Rajan D         15 AAC-PV                 25.64      25.30        
 24 Haddox, Evan N            16 OCCS-PV                25.59      25.74        
 25 Foley, Chase S            16 NCAP-PV                   NT      25.82        
 26 Boring, Andrew D          20 TSU-VA                 25.80      25.84        
 27 Calderon-Lameda, Daniel   16 OCCS-PV                26.18      25.85        
 28 Urick, Michael J          15 OCCS-PV                27.11      26.68        
 29 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA                26.50      26.87        
 30 Wiles, Dalton C           15 OCCS-PV                26.45      27.25        
 31 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA                28.63      27.75        
 31 Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA                 27.83      27.75        
 33 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA                34.48      29.70        
 34 Gilbert, Patrick Z        15 NCAP-PV                31.78      31.55        
 35 Briggs, Ben D             16 OCCS-PV                30.54      31.63        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Buchanan, Anita L         13 NCAP-PV              2:16.93    2:17.20        
                  32.42     1:07.70 (35.28)     1:42.89 (35.19)     2:17.20 (34.31)
  2 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:25.30    2:21.44        
                  33.77     1:09.89 (36.12)     1:46.08 (36.19)     2:21.44 (35.36)
  3 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV               2:25.46    2:23.53        
                  33.24     1:09.03 (35.79)     1:46.19 (37.16)     2:23.53 (37.34)
  4 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               2:25.56    2:26.20        
                  34.48     1:11.56 (37.08)     1:49.70 (38.14)     2:26.20 (36.50)
  5 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               2:26.04    2:26.93        
                  34.03     1:11.03 (37.00)     1:50.12 (39.09)     2:26.93 (36.81)
  6 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:29.61    2:28.20        
                  34.66     1:12.59 (37.93)     1:50.38 (37.79)     2:28.20 (37.82)
  7 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               2:33.74    2:32.94        
                  37.66     1:16.90 (39.24)     1:55.75 (38.85)     2:32.94 (37.19)
Consolation
  9 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              2:36.36    2:32.46        
                  36.58     1:14.66 (38.08)     1:53.64 (38.98)     2:32.46 (38.82)
 10 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV               2:40.43    2:41.08        
                  37.95     1:19.93 (41.98)     2:01.57 (41.64)     2:41.08 (39.51)
 11 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              2:46.72    2:45.14        
                  38.88     1:21.07 (42.19)     2:04.99 (43.92)     2:45.14 (40.15)
 12 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV               2:50.81    2:46.67        
                  39.12     1:20.62 (41.50)     2:04.19 (43.57)     2:46.67 (42.48)
 13 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              2:54.30    2:58.33        
                                1:26.32 ( )     2:13.56 (47.24)     2:58.33 (44.77)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buchanan, Anita L         13 NCAP-PV              2:19.42    2:16.93 q      
                  33.04     1:08.08 (35.04)     1:43.04 (34.96)     2:16.93 (33.89)
  2 Flores, Angelea N         13 OCCS-PV              2:15.22    2:18.75 q      
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)     1:43.47 (36.05)     2:18.75 (35.28)
  3 McNichols, Inez N         13 NCAP-PV              2:34.41    2:24.18 q      
                  34.08     1:10.91 (36.83)     1:48.17 (37.26)     2:24.18 (36.01)
  4 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:22.39    2:25.30 q      
                  34.74     1:11.26 (36.52)     1:48.93 (37.67)     2:25.30 (36.37)
  5 Solis, Maya I             13 AAC-PV               2:22.42    2:25.46 q      
                  34.38     1:11.59 (37.21)     1:49.83 (38.24)     2:25.46 (35.63)
  6 Sughrue, Maggie F         13 AAC-PV               2:23.62    2:25.56 q      
                  34.70     1:11.61 (36.91)     1:49.19 (37.58)     2:25.56 (36.37)
  7 Grabman, Olivia M         14 AAC-PV               2:32.45    2:26.04 q      
                  33.71     1:10.23 (36.52)     1:48.31 (38.08)     2:26.04 (37.73)
  8 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:29.52 q      
                  36.12     1:14.25 (38.13)     1:52.34 (38.09)     2:29.52 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dykes, Ani P              14 NCAP-PV              2:28.05    2:29.61 q      
                  34.90     1:12.53 (37.63)     1:51.25 (38.72)     2:29.61 (38.36)
 10 Levi, Elle M              14 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:31.50 q      
                  35.89     1:14.36 (38.47)     1:53.57 (39.21)     2:31.50 (37.93)
 11 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        13 TSU-VA               2:42.53    2:33.74 q      
                  37.43     1:17.34 (39.91)     1:56.70 (39.36)     2:33.74 (37.04)
 12 Beck, Nora D              14 NCAP-PV              2:26.95    2:34.02 q      
                  34.28     1:12.60 (38.32)     1:53.69 (41.09)     2:34.02 (40.33)
 13 Smit, Rylie K             14 NCAP-PV              2:29.71    2:34.92 q      
                  36.03     1:14.90 (38.87)     1:55.19 (40.29)     2:34.92 (39.73)
 14 Flynt, Natale L           13 NCAP-PV              2:33.71    2:35.44 q      
                  36.71     1:15.76 (39.05)     1:56.22 (40.46)     2:35.44 (39.22)
 15 Ogango, Layla M           13 NCAP-PV              2:32.09    2:36.36 q      
                  38.69     1:18.22 (39.53)     1:57.97 (39.75)     2:36.36 (38.39)
 16 Snapp, Leah K             14 WST-VA               2:37.65    2:36.74 q      
                  37.41     1:17.27 (39.86)     1:57.24 (39.97)     2:36.74 (39.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Grace E            13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:40.43        
                  38.16     1:19.47 (41.31)     2:01.72 (42.25)     2:40.43 (38.71)
 18 Mcginley, Regan M         13 AAC-PV               2:36.57    2:40.53        
                  38.31     1:19.19 (40.88)     2:00.45 (41.26)     2:40.53 (40.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Roder, Mia G              13 OCCS-PV              2:37.27    2:40.67        
                  38.33     1:19.87 (41.54)     2:00.84 (40.97)     2:40.67 (39.83)
 20 Obrist, Maeve M           13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:41.41        
                  37.00     1:17.20 (40.20)     1:59.85 (42.65)     2:41.41 (41.56)
 21 Rice, Maren S             13 NCAP-PV              2:56.15    2:42.63        
                  37.47     1:19.08 (41.61)     2:02.16 (43.08)     2:42.63 (40.47)
 22 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:46.72        
                  39.27     1:21.67 (42.40)     2:05.62 (43.95)     2:46.72 (41.10)
 23 Portillo, Ana C           13 OCCS-PV              2:50.84    2:48.87        
                  39.30     1:22.42 (43.12)     2:06.78 (44.36)     2:48.87 (42.09)
 24 Gibson, Faith P           14 AAC-PV                    NT    2:50.81        
                  40.85     1:25.24 (44.39)   2:50.81 (1:25.57)                    
 25 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:54.30        
                  40.74     1:25.88 (45.14)     2:11.72 (45.84)     2:54.30 (42.58)
 26 Collier, Maggie A         14 NCAP-PV              2:56.47    2:58.06        
                  42.99     1:28.58 (45.59)     2:13.93 (45.35)     2:58.06 (44.13)
 27 Beckham, Dasia K          13 OCCS-PV              2:58.61    2:58.55        
 28 Bell, Charlotte H         14 DC-VA                3:03.55    3:00.10        
                  41.86     1:27.24 (45.38)     2:14.50 (47.26)     3:00.10 (45.60)
 29 Paim, Arianna I           13 OCCS-PV              3:04.27    3:00.82        
                1:28.53                             2:15.50 ( )     3:00.82 (45.32)
 30 Johnson, Kariss E         13 OCCS-PV              3:04.23    3:01.05        
                  41.01     1:26.55 (45.54)     2:07.78 (41.23)     3:01.05 (53.27)
 31 Bailey, Erin E            13 STAT-VA                   NT    3:03.22        
                  43.55     1:29.11 (45.56)     2:17.72 (48.61)     3:03.22 (45.50)
 32 Vieira, Ava J             13 AAC-PV                    NT    3:04.84        
                  41.60     1:27.85 (46.25)     2:17.82 (49.97)     3:04.84 (47.02)
 33 Essex, Morgan A           14 PWSC-VA              3:07.81    3:05.81        
                  42.24     1:30.69 (48.45)     2:19.20 (48.51)     3:05.81 (46.61)
 34 Bain, Mattie J            14 TSU-VA                    NT    3:06.33        
                  43.02     1:30.21 (47.19)     2:19.13 (48.92)     3:06.33 (47.20)
 35 Shilland, Katarina L      13 AAC-PV                    NT    3:07.21        
                  44.63     1:32.95 (48.32)     2:20.80 (47.85)     3:07.21 (46.41)
 36 Knott, Leah C             14 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:23.95        
                  51.29     1:42.47 (51.18)     2:33.86 (51.39)     3:23.95 (50.09)
 37 Waltz, Elizabeth J        13 OCCS-PV              3:27.97    3:32.01        
                  50.88     1:44.33 (53.45)     2:41.03 (56.70)     3:32.01 (50.98)
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              2:20.14    2:18.55        
                  32.20     1:07.09 (34.89)     1:42.75 (35.66)     2:18.55 (35.80)
  2 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV              2:21.64    2:18.91        
                  32.03     1:07.03 (35.00)     1:43.35 (36.32)     2:18.91 (35.56)
  3 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              2:19.04    2:19.25        
                  32.41     1:07.21 (34.80)     1:43.48 (36.27)     2:19.25 (35.77)
  4 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV              2:15.22    2:20.96        
                  31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)     1:44.20 (37.44)     2:20.96 (36.76)
  5 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV              2:21.24    2:22.79        
                  33.44     1:09.21 (35.77)     1:46.19 (36.98)     2:22.79 (36.60)
  6 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               2:28.25    2:26.52        
                  33.89     1:10.89 (37.00)     1:49.34 (38.45)     2:26.52 (37.18)
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Myla M              15 NCAP-PV              2:14.60    2:15.22 q      
                  31.40     1:05.37 (33.97)     1:40.54 (35.17)     2:15.22 (34.68)
  2 Dye, Steffi M             17 NCAP-PV              2:09.06    2:16.06 q      
                  31.34     1:05.21 (33.87)     1:40.67 (35.46)     2:16.06 (35.39)
  3 McMillen, Kerrigan F      17 NCAP-PV              2:19.09    2:19.04 q      
                  32.06     1:07.17 (35.11)     1:43.15 (35.98)     2:19.04 (35.89)
  4 Brower, Livy G            15 NCAP-PV              2:16.37    2:20.14 q      
                  32.15     1:07.15 (35.00)     1:43.86 (36.71)     2:20.14 (36.28)
  5 Kennedy, Molly A          15 NCAP-PV              2:15.71    2:20.89 q      
                  33.08     1:08.59 (35.51)     1:44.93 (36.34)     2:20.89 (35.96)
  6 Vidal, Juliana N          15 NCAP-PV              2:26.98    2:21.24 q      
                  33.16     1:08.66 (35.50)     1:45.39 (36.73)     2:21.24 (35.85)
  7 Wells, Charlotte N        16 NCAP-PV              2:15.55    2:21.64 q      
                  33.24     1:09.12 (35.88)     1:45.63 (36.51)     2:21.64 (36.01)
  8 Pumpurs, Natalija S       17 NCAP-PV              2:14.91    2:21.92 q      
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)     1:47.88 (38.27)     2:21.92 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Phalen, Sheridan J        16 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:26.06 q      
                  34.61     1:11.74 (37.13)     1:49.84 (38.10)     2:26.06 (36.22)
 10 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     16 NCAP-PV              2:17.87    2:27.07 q      
                  33.71     1:11.39 (37.68)     1:50.09 (38.70)     2:27.07 (36.98)
 11 Masterson, Allison M      15 TSU-VA               2:17.65    2:28.25 q      
                  34.68     1:12.14 (37.46)     1:50.39 (38.25)     2:28.25 (37.86)
 12 Dang, Crystal N           15 OCCS-PV              2:33.77    2:28.41 q      
                  35.03     1:12.17 (37.14)     1:50.50 (38.33)     2:28.41 (37.91)
 13 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              2:28.46    2:35.33 q      
                  36.73     1:15.39 (38.66)     1:55.42 (40.03)     2:35.33 (39.91)
 14 Ghosh, Trisha             15 PWSC-VA              2:43.19    2:50.08 q      
                  40.18     1:23.46 (43.28)     2:08.05 (44.59)     2:50.08 (42.03)
 15 Pataky, Ellen C           15 TSU-VA               2:45.35    2:53.73 q      
                  39.82     1:24.33 (44.51)     2:10.27 (45.94)     2:53.73 (43.46)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                2:07.05    2:07.25        
                  29.21     1:01.19 (31.98)     1:34.87 (33.68)     2:07.25 (32.38)
  2 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV              2:15.25    2:11.86        
                  30.69     1:03.98 (33.29)     1:38.42 (34.44)     2:11.86 (33.44)
  3 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                2:14.30    2:14.47        
                  31.62     1:05.76 (34.14)     1:40.78 (35.02)     2:14.47 (33.69)
  4 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               2:17.83    2:16.83        
                  32.37     1:07.72 (35.35)     1:43.27 (35.55)     2:16.83 (33.56)
  5 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:20.87    2:17.45        
                  32.73     1:07.87 (35.14)     1:43.10 (35.23)     2:17.45 (34.35)
  6 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:23.57    2:20.24        
                  33.24     1:08.93 (35.69)     1:45.52 (36.59)     2:20.24 (34.72)
  7 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV              2:26.71    2:29.54        
                  33.47     1:11.03 (37.56)     1:50.97 (39.94)     2:29.54 (38.57)
  8 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              2:36.57    2:39.05        
                  36.34     1:16.77 (40.43)   2:39.05 (1:22.28)                    
Consolation
  9 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:27.74    2:25.51        
                  34.75     1:11.52 (36.77)     1:49.09 (37.57)     2:25.51 (36.42)
 10 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               2:32.41    2:25.82        
                  33.88     1:10.59 (36.71)     1:48.64 (38.05)     2:25.82 (37.18)
 11 Ong, Marcus C             14 NCAP-PV              2:30.66    2:29.11        
                  34.62     1:12.25 (37.63)     1:51.19 (38.94)     2:29.11 (37.92)
 12 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:33.43    2:30.20        
                  35.85     1:14.11 (38.26)     1:52.69 (38.58)     2:30.20 (37.51)
 13 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              2:29.48    2:32.30        
                  35.89     1:14.63 (38.74)     1:53.76 (39.13)     2:32.30 (38.54)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 DC-VA                2:13.38    2:07.05 q      
                  29.52     1:02.62 (33.10)     1:35.80 (33.18)     2:07.05 (31.25)
  2 Miller, Dean S            13 DC-VA                2:23.26    2:14.30 q      
                  32.08     1:06.31 (34.23)     1:40.71 (34.40)     2:14.30 (33.59)
  3 French, John T            14 NCAP-PV              2:15.48    2:15.25 q      
                  30.81     1:04.93 (34.12)     1:40.45 (35.52)     2:15.25 (34.80)
  4 Geddes, Owen J            14 TSU-VA               2:21.59    2:17.83 q      
                  32.32     1:07.08 (34.76)     1:42.91 (35.83)     2:17.83 (34.92)
  5 Bokkisam, Roni C          13 NCAP-PV              2:22.13    2:19.02 q      
                  33.21     1:08.35 (35.14)     1:43.75 (35.40)     2:19.02 (35.27)
  6 Martins, Tiago M          14 OCCS-PV              2:20.13    2:20.84 q      
                  32.56     1:07.97 (35.41)     1:44.65 (36.68)     2:20.84 (36.19)
  7 Devost, Johnny J          14 NCAP-PV              2:17.97    2:20.87 q      
                  33.73     1:09.56 (35.83)     1:43.98 (34.42)     2:20.87 (36.89)
  8 Jones, Ian C              14 TSU-VA               2:22.38    2:23.57 q      
                  35.18     1:11.81 (36.63)     1:48.44 (36.63)     2:23.57 (35.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hopkins, Liam C           14 OCCS-PV              2:22.02    2:24.19 q      
                  35.02     1:11.49 (36.47)     1:48.04 (36.55)     2:24.19 (36.15)
 10 Schedler, Brock D         13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:26.71 q      
                  34.53     1:12.95 (38.42)     1:51.15 (38.20)     2:26.71 (35.56)
 11 Walters, Will W           13 AAC-PV               2:32.12    2:26.99 q      
                  35.53     1:13.55 (38.02)     1:50.88 (37.33)     2:26.99 (36.11)
 12 Adams, Ben R              14 OCCS-PV              2:23.88    2:27.68 q      
                  35.58     1:13.49 (37.91)     1:51.93 (38.44)     2:27.68 (35.75)
 13 Collier, Drew R           14 NCAP-PV              2:33.96    2:27.74 q      
                  35.83     1:12.90 (37.07)     1:51.20 (38.30)     2:27.74 (36.54)
 14 Medde-Witage, TD D        13 NCAP-PV              2:32.47    2:29.48 q      
                  35.60     1:13.55 (37.95)     1:51.88 (38.33)     2:29.48 (37.60)
 15 Ong, Marcus C             14 NCAP-PV              2:49.40    2:30.66 q      
                  36.17     1:15.34 (39.17)     1:54.30 (38.96)     2:30.66 (36.36)
 16 Lussier, Alexander Z      13 OCCS-PV              2:34.07    2:31.56 q      
                  35.10     1:14.85 (39.75)     1:55.24 (40.39)     2:31.56 (36.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolf, Caleb W             13 AAC-PV               2:31.39    2:32.31        
                  36.63     1:15.54 (38.91)     1:55.18 (39.64)     2:32.31 (37.13)
 18 Fulayter, Jordan          13 TSU-VA               2:24.93    2:32.41        
                  34.80     1:13.71 (38.91)     1:53.40 (39.69)     2:32.41 (39.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoon, Michael J           13 OCCS-PV              2:36.89    2:33.43        
                  35.74     1:15.04 (39.30)     1:54.60 (39.56)     2:33.43 (38.83)
 20 Luncher, Bryce A          13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:34.51        
                  37.05     1:16.62 (39.57)     1:56.75 (40.13)     2:34.51 (37.76)
 21 Robinette, Hayden S       13 OCCS-PV              2:35.51    2:34.75        
                  37.26     1:16.65 (39.39)     1:56.37 (39.72)     2:34.75 (38.38)
 22 Wolf, Joshua K            13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:35.02        
                  36.88     1:17.11 (40.23)     1:57.27 (40.16)     2:35.02 (37.75)
 23 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:36.57        
                  37.25     1:17.58 (40.33)     1:57.62 (40.04)     2:36.57 (38.95)
 24 Brown, Gavin C            13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:38.22        
                  37.17     1:18.16 (40.99)     1:59.31 (41.15)     2:38.22 (38.91)
 25 Beafore, Sammy S          13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:39.47        
                  37.58     1:18.51 (40.93)     1:59.65 (41.14)     2:39.47 (39.82)
 26 Harris, Jacob L           14 OCCS-PV              2:38.26    2:40.45        
                  39.46     1:20.41 (40.95)     2:01.09 (40.68)     2:40.45 (39.36)
 27 Cates, Gabe R             13 WST-VA               2:43.50    2:42.27        
                  39.54     1:20.95 (41.41)     2:02.52 (41.57)     2:42.27 (39.75)
 28 Drew, Sam J               14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:45.81        
 29 Vlach, Wilman L           13 AAC-PV                    NT    2:47.20        
                  41.43     1:25.33 (43.90)     2:06.79 (41.46)     2:47.20 (40.41)
 30 Kamdar, Shubham K         13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.59        
                  40.61     1:24.71 (44.10)     2:11.67 (46.96)     2:54.59 (42.92)
 31 Lentini IV, Joe R         13 NCAP-PV              2:55.05    2:55.97        
                  42.89     1:29.10 (46.21)     2:16.21 (47.11)     2:55.97 (39.76)
 32 Doty, David R             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:56.57        
                  41.58     1:26.35 (44.77)     2:11.17 (44.82)     2:56.57 (45.40)
 33 Parkzes, Ryan             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:56.65        
                  42.22     1:26.75 (44.53)     2:13.75 (47.00)     2:56.65 (42.90)
 34 Appleton, Andrew R        13 TSU-VA                    NT    3:07.16        
 35 Garcia, Carlos A          13 OCCS-PV              3:12.57    3:08.45        
                  43.83     1:32.73 (48.90)     2:22.42 (49.69)     3:08.45 (46.03)
 36 Lancellotti, Mason A      13 OCCS-PV              3:11.70    3:12.45        
                  48.37     1:37.91 (49.54)     2:26.17 (48.26)     3:12.45 (46.28)
 37 Twum, Zion                14 TSU-VA                    NT    3:19.83        
                  44.79     1:36.56 (51.77)     2:29.91 (53.35)     3:19.83 (49.92)
 38 Krischer, Noah I          13 AAC-PV                    NT    3:19.84        
                                                    2:27.98 ( )     3:19.84 (51.86)
 39 Wang, Brandon M           13 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:48.18        
                  51.81     1:49.88 (58.07)   2:50.59 (1:00.71)     3:48.18 (57.59)
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV              2:06.15    2:04.55        
                  39.46     1:20.41 (40.95)     2:01.09 (40.68)      2:04.55 (3.46)
  2 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              2:07.34    2:10.67        
                  39.54     1:20.95 (41.41)     2:02.52 (41.57)      2:10.67 (8.15)
  3 Medde-Witage, Tash K      16 NCAP-PV              2:14.74    2:13.28        
                  36.17     1:15.34 (39.17)     1:54.30 (38.96)     2:13.28 (18.98)
  4 Misener, Jay H            16 NCAP-PV              2:15.78    2:13.40        
                  48.37     1:37.91 (49.54)     2:26.17 (48.26)         2:13.40 ( )
  5 Ienzi, Joseph E           16 NCAP-PV              2:15.12    2:14.89        
                  42.89     1:29.10 (46.21)     2:16.21 (47.11)         2:14.89 ( )
  6 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              2:28.16    2:31.63        
                  43.83     1:32.73 (48.90)     2:22.42 (49.69)      2:31.63 (9.21)
  7 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA              2:38.39    2:39.00        
                  37.62     1:18.29 (40.67)     1:59.26 (40.97)     2:39.00 (39.74)
  8 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              2:43.20    2:40.99        
                  44.79     1:36.56 (51.77)     2:29.91 (53.35)     2:40.99 (11.08)
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Harrison I         16 NCAP-PV              2:06.17    2:05.60 q      
                  28.30     1:00.02 (31.72)     1:33.22 (33.20)     2:05.60 (32.38)
  2 Collier, JT T             15 NCAP-PV              2:08.14    2:06.15 q      
                  28.85     1:00.69 (31.84)     1:33.90 (33.21)     2:06.15 (32.25)
  3 Flores, Gabriel A         15 NCAP-PV              2:04.93    2:07.34 q      
                  29.17     1:00.99 (31.82)     1:34.47 (33.48)     2:07.34 (32.87)
  4 Medde-Witage, Tash K      16 NCAP-PV              2:11.66    2:14.74 q      
                  29.08     1:04.23 (35.15)     1:41.80 (37.57)     2:14.74 (32.94)
  5 Ienzi, Joseph E           16 NCAP-PV              2:16.69    2:15.12 q      
                  31.54     1:05.89 (34.35)     1:40.98 (35.09)     2:15.12 (34.14)
  6 Misener, Jay H            16 NCAP-PV              2:16.60    2:15.78 q      
                  31.22     1:05.51 (34.29)     1:41.06 (35.55)     2:15.78 (34.72)
  7 Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA               2:23.05    2:24.99 q      
                  34.10     1:11.31 (37.21)     1:49.01 (37.70)     2:24.99 (35.98)
  8 Baltes, Johan T           16 STAT-VA              2:19.08    2:28.16 q      
                  35.03     1:13.82 (38.79)     1:51.06 (37.24)     2:28.16 (37.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharkey, Thomas G         15 STAT-VA              2:28.19    2:31.35 q      
                  36.39     1:14.37 (37.98)     1:53.52 (39.15)     2:31.35 (37.83)
 10 Maurer, Gabe B            15 STAT-VA                   NT    2:38.39 q      
                  37.62     1:18.29 (40.67)     1:59.26 (40.97)     2:38.39 (39.13)
 11 Cook, Chris W             17 STAT-VA              2:37.97    2:43.20 q      
                  37.00     1:18.66 (41.66)     2:02.34 (43.68)     2:43.20 (40.86)
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:41.76        
     1) Greszler, Gabby A 16            2) Rice, Myla M 15                
     3) Pumpurs, Natalija S 17          4) Phalen, Sheridan J 16          
                  25.95       51.66 (25.71)     1:17.52 (25.86)     1:41.76 (24.24)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:44.33        
     1) Stefanyshyn, Andrea M 16        2) Dayyani, Ainsley G 16          
     3) Kennedy, Molly A 15             4) Tsai, Katie E 15               
                  26.52       52.64 (26.12)     1:19.20 (26.56)     1:44.33 (25.13)
  3 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:48.05    1:47.60        
     1) Grabman, Olivia M 14            2) Young-Smith, Gabriella G 13    
     3) Laszlo, Anna L 13               4) Solis, Maya I 13               
                  26.29       53.24 (26.95)     1:21.27 (28.03)     1:47.60 (26.33)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:44.75    1:50.03        
     1) Flores, Angelea N 13            2) Pizzillo, Charlotte E 15       
     3) House, Jamelia D 15             4) Meade, Jada A 16               
                  27.75       55.30 (27.55)     1:23.66 (28.36)     1:50.03 (26.37)
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    1:49.73    1:51.81        
     1) Feliciano, Ellen J 13           2) Viventi, Bethany M 17          
     3) Strawder, Lexi A 18             4) Penton, Sophia 14              
                  28.33       56.96 (28.63)     1:25.46 (28.50)     1:51.81 (26.35)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:50.68    1:53.15        
     1) Dang, Crystal N 15              2) Hopkins, Sarah N 16            
     3) Roder, Mia G 13                 4) Sindt, Caitlin R 13            
                  27.96       55.54 (27.58)     1:25.07 (29.53)     1:53.15 (28.08)
  7 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          1:50.28    1:54.54        
     1) Masterson, Caroline A 14        2) Pataky, Ellen C 15             
     3) Tiberio, Kyleigh N 13           4) Masterson, Allison M 15        
                  28.87       57.65 (28.78)     1:26.26 (28.61)     1:54.54 (28.28)
  8 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    1:58.30    1:56.37        
     1) Beyer, Mackenzie D 13           2) Gutierrez, Sofia S 13          
     3) Amarti, Gabby R 13              4) Luxeder, Trinity G 14          
                  29.82       59.26 (29.44)     1:28.93 (29.67)     1:56.37 (27.44)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    1:52.29    1:56.91        
     1) Obrist, Maeve M 13              2) White, Grace E 13              
     3) Mcginley, Regan M 13            4) Vieira, Ava J 13               
                  29.42       58.67 (29.25)     1:27.48 (28.81)     1:56.91 (29.43)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:55.27    1:57.22        
     1) Portillo, Ana C 13              2) Kwari, Bernie G 15             
     3) Kendrick, Alyssa N 14           4) Cox, McKenzie E 15             
                  28.65       57.19 (28.54)     1:26.93 (29.74)     1:57.22 (30.29)
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:30.82        
     1) Collier, JT T 15                2) Kopac, Christopher M 15        
     3) McCummings, Jackson M 17        4) Lee, Justin G 17               
                  22.90       38.32 (15.42)     1:08.77 (30.45)     1:30.82 (22.05)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:33.87        
     1) Jones, Harrison I 16            2) LaSida, Lutfi F 17             
     3) Heck, TJ J 15                   4) Giovenco, Gabe C 17            
                  22.88       45.87 (22.99)     1:09.65 (23.78)     1:33.87 (24.22)
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    1:40.02    1:38.65        
     1) Cook, Chris W 17                2) Fiore, Andrew T 13             
     3) Baltes, Johan T 16              4) Fiore, Sam A 15                
                  25.13       50.14 (25.01)     1:16.02 (25.88)     1:38.65 (22.63)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:39.64    1:43.00        
     1) Haddox, Evan N 16               2) Martins, Tiago M 14            
     3) Martins, Alexander D 13         4) Wiles, Dalton C 15             
                  26.57       51.31 (24.74)     1:16.77 (25.46)     1:43.00 (26.23)
  5 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    1:45.10    1:43.85        
     1) Bhargava, Rajan D 15            2) Weber, Tommy D 14              
     3) Wolf, Joshua K 13               4) Hubbard, Mikey J 15            
                  25.60       51.35 (25.75)     1:19.34 (27.99)     1:43.85 (24.51)
  6 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          1:46.49    1:44.41        
     1) Jones, Ian C 14                 2) Geddes, Owen J 14              
     3) Fulayter, Jordan 13             4) Boring, Andrew D 20            
                  25.15       51.52 (26.37)     1:18.54 (27.02)     1:44.41 (25.87)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:44.03    1:44.95        
     1) Hopkins, Liam C 14              2) Calderon-Lameda, Daniel Alejand
     3) Adams, Ben R 14                 4) Lussier, Alexander Z 13        
                  25.83       51.95 (26.12)     1:17.97 (26.02)     1:44.95 (26.98)
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    1:54.40    1:52.71        
     1) Vlach, Wilman L 13              2) Luncher, Bryce A 13            
     3) Walters, Will W 13              4) Wolf, Caleb W 13               
                  27.48       55.73 (28.25)     1:25.11 (29.38)     1:52.71 (27.60)
  9 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    1:55.24    1:56.81        
     1) Walker, Cole J 13               2) Sharkey, Thomas G 15           
     3) Beafore, Sammy S 13             4) Hubbard, Zack T 13             
                  29.67       45.65 (15.98)     1:04.30 (18.65)     1:56.81 (52.51)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:47.31         DQ        
     1) Drew, Sam J 14                  2) Urick, Michael J 15            
     3) Yoon, Michael J 13              4) Ciccone, Connor M 14           
 
Event 65  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                29.19      25.33        
  2 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                29.03      25.84        
  3 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA                30.00      27.68        
  4 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 31.71      27.81        
  5 Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                35.41      28.72        
  6 Eddy, Piper R              5 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      29.53        
  7 Durham, Ariella R          6 PWSC-VA                   NT      32.22        
 -- Knerr, Lily G              5 RAYS-VA                33.53         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                20.98      20.11        
  2 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                22.45      20.21        
  3 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                21.81      20.25        
  4 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                22.83      20.49        
  5 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                24.16      21.43        
  6 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                25.44      21.60        
  7 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                30.00      21.83        
  8 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                24.27      21.94        
  9 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                22.33      22.05        
 10 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                24.31      22.22        
 11 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                30.97      22.24        
 12 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                25.53      22.43        
 13 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 23.89      22.85        
 14 McFarlane, Lauren E        8 UNAT-VA                27.14      23.13        
 15 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                26.65      24.07        
 16 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                  27.49      24.45        
 17 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                24.63      24.86        
 18 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                25.79      25.28        
 19 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                27.07      25.56        
 20 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                30.14      25.58        
 21 Puls, Amelia A             8 OCCS-PV                30.28      25.62        
 22 Pope, Emme J               7 STAT-VA                25.76      26.47        
 23 Conn, Olivia R             7 OCCS-PV                27.45      27.47        
 24 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                28.02      27.54        
 25 Thompson, Grace E          7 WST-VA                 31.16      27.75        
 26 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                32.45      28.19        
 27 Soeder, Olivia M           8 STAT-VA                33.16      28.27        
 28 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                32.87      28.37        
 29 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA                28.36      28.39        
 30 Mitchell, Riley A          7 OCCS-PV                27.67      28.96        
 30 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                37.55      28.96        
 32 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                34.73      30.32        
 33 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                35.58      33.33        
 34 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                34.88      36.48        
 
Event 66  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                24.44      22.35        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 23.35      22.73        
  3 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                23.83      23.33        
  4 Eure, Nicolai F            6 TSU-VA                    NT      26.74        
  5 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA                39.08      27.44        
  6 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                33.16      29.13        
  7 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA                30.45      31.28        
  8 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 32.92      32.81        
  9 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA                41.08      39.54        
 
Event 66  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                20.41      19.39        
  2 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                20.63      19.49        
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                20.01      19.94        
  4 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                20.88      19.96        
  5 Williamson, Flannan A      8 RAYS-VA                25.11      21.41        
  6 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA                 25.45      21.49        
  7 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                  21.97      21.94        
  8 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                24.35      22.47        
  9 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                25.30      23.87        
 10 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                27.15      24.23        
 11 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT      25.49        
 12 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                26.67      25.70        
 13 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                26.13      26.50        
 14 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                28.33      27.15        
 15 Palomo, Javi O             7 STAT-VA                   NT      27.74        
 16 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                32.16      28.38        
 17 Palomo, Edward J           7 STAT-VA                   NT      29.01        
 18 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                31.27      29.58        
 19 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                35.63      30.59        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:12.85    1:10.40        
                  34.39     1:10.40 (36.01)                                        
  2 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:10.77    1:10.42        
                  34.14     1:10.42 (36.28)                                        
  3 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV              1:12.54    1:11.61        
                  34.31     1:11.61 (37.30)                                        
  4 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:11.95    1:13.22        
                  35.57     1:13.22 (37.65)                                        
  5 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV               1:13.02    1:14.75        
                  35.61     1:14.75 (39.14)                                        
  6 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:14.62    1:15.13        
  7 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV              1:13.66    1:15.64        
                  35.95     1:15.64 (39.69)                                        
  8 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV              1:14.42    1:16.72        
                  37.80     1:16.72 (38.92)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:16.23    1:10.77 q      
                  34.08     1:10.77 (36.69)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:15.31    1:11.95 q      
                  34.59     1:11.95 (37.36)                                        
  3 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV              1:15.11    1:12.54 q      
                  34.58     1:12.54 (37.96)                                        
  4 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:14.46    1:12.85 q      
                  35.10     1:12.85 (37.75)                                        
  5 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV               1:15.77    1:13.02 q      
                  34.69     1:13.02 (38.33)                                        
  6 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV               1:20.43    1:13.43 q      
                  35.99     1:13.43 (37.44)                                        
  7 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV              1:15.70    1:13.66 q      
                  35.78     1:13.66 (37.88)                                        
  8 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV              1:14.98    1:14.42 q      
                  36.04     1:14.42 (38.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:18.48    1:14.62        
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)                                        
 10 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:14.10    1:15.44        
                  36.48     1:15.44 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV              1:21.05    1:16.13        
                  37.83     1:16.13 (38.30)                                        
 12 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:17.45    1:17.30        
                  36.88     1:17.30 (40.42)                                        
 13 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:22.41    1:17.47        
                  37.38     1:17.47 (40.09)                                        
 14 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              1:20.65    1:17.50        
                  37.45     1:17.50 (40.05)                                        
 15 Montante, Olivia M        12 NCAP-PV              1:19.05    1:17.71        
                  37.63     1:17.71 (40.08)                                        
 16 Floros, Katerina A        11 NCAP-PV              1:21.83    1:17.79        
                  36.96     1:17.79 (40.83)                                        
 17 Belenky, Sarah M          12 NCAP-PV              1:25.05    1:18.01        
                  38.79     1:18.01 (39.22)                                        
 18 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV              1:19.92    1:19.06        
                  37.85     1:19.06 (41.21)                                        
 19 Matthews, Kalee E         11 NCAP-PV              1:19.81    1:19.30        
                  37.88     1:19.30 (41.42)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Alyx L          11 NCAP-PV              1:20.95    1:19.44        
                  37.43     1:19.44 (42.01)                                        
 21 Huynh, Amy N              12 NCAP-PV              1:31.44    1:19.78        
                  38.32     1:19.78 (41.46)                                        
 22 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               1:30.32    1:20.94        
                  39.63     1:20.94 (41.31)                                        
 23 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              1:45.52    1:21.03        
                  38.86     1:21.03 (42.17)                                        
 24 Eure, Sofia O             11 TSU-VA               1:31.42    1:21.72        
                  38.95     1:21.72 (42.77)                                        
 25 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              1:19.93    1:22.23        
                  40.37     1:22.23 (41.86)                                        
 26 Goutheir, Isabelle V      12 NCAP-PV              1:25.04    1:22.86        
                  39.16     1:22.86 (43.70)                                        
 27 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:23.68    1:22.99        
                  39.68     1:22.99 (43.31)                                        
 28 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV              1:24.43    1:23.22        
                  40.28     1:23.22 (42.94)                                        
 29 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              1:37.84    1:23.27        
                  40.69     1:23.27 (42.58)                                        
 30 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:25.27    1:23.78        
                  40.49     1:23.78 (43.29)                                        
 31 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV              1:25.20    1:23.98        
                  39.61     1:23.98 (44.37)                                        
 32 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:24.58        
                  39.13     1:24.58 (45.45)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              1:26.20    1:25.28        
                  40.48     1:25.28 (44.80)                                        
 34 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV              1:32.43    1:25.33        
                  41.32     1:25.33 (44.01)                                        
 35 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:31.46    1:25.90        
                  41.64     1:25.90 (44.26)                                        
 36 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              1:31.64    1:26.59        
                  41.83     1:26.59 (44.76)                                        
 37 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:28.75    1:27.04        
                  41.45     1:27.04 (45.59)                                        
 38 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:29.52    1:27.16        
                  43.36     1:27.16 (43.80)                                        
 39 Richardson, Alex S        11 AAC-PV               1:30.22    1:27.19        
                  42.05     1:27.19 (45.14)                                        
 40 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:30.64    1:27.32        
                  42.75     1:27.32 (44.57)                                        
 41 Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              1:24.53    1:28.97        
                  43.64     1:28.97 (45.33)                                        
 42 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              1:39.83    1:28.99        
                  44.04     1:28.99 (44.95)                                        
 43 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:34.36    1:29.11        
                  41.19     1:29.11 (47.92)                                        
 44 Edsall, Alba I            12 AAC-PV               1:35.96    1:31.87        
                  43.66     1:31.87 (48.21)                                        
 45 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:33.92        
                  43.69     1:33.92 (50.23)                                        
 46 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA              1:43.10    1:36.03        
                  45.81     1:36.03 (50.22)                                        
 47 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:36.33        
                  47.60     1:36.33 (48.73)                                        
 48 Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV              1:40.47    1:40.20        
                  48.08     1:40.20 (52.12)                                        
 49 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:37.92    1:42.99        
                  49.77     1:42.99 (53.22)                                        
 50 Hatcher, Olivia K         11 NCAP-PV              1:45.15    1:43.58        
                  47.17     1:43.58 (56.41)                                        
 51 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                    NT    1:45.14        
                  50.55     1:45.14 (54.59)                                        
 52 Wilson, Jenn E            11 OCCS-PV              1:44.92    1:47.28        
                  51.70     1:47.28 (55.58)                                        
 53 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:54.17    1:50.82        
                  55.28     1:50.82 (55.54)                                        
 54 Cady, Natalie C           11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:52.34        
                  53.94     1:52.34 (58.40)                                        
 55 Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:55.90        
                  56.40     1:55.90 (59.50)                                        
 -- Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA              2:42.19         DQ        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Beck R          12 NCAP-PV              1:04.03    1:05.03        
                  31.46     1:05.03 (33.57)                                        
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:08.17    1:08.47        
                  33.01     1:08.47 (35.46)                                        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:10.87    1:11.48        
                  35.36     1:11.48 (36.12)                                        
  4 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.64    1:13.24        
                  34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)                                        
  5 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:14.57    1:14.50        
                  36.38     1:14.50 (38.12)                                        
  6 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:15.98    1:15.71        
                  36.53     1:15.71 (39.18)                                        
  7 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              1:15.23    1:16.45        
                  37.06     1:16.45 (39.39)                                        
  8 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:14.97    1:16.48        
                  36.14     1:16.48 (40.34)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hastings, Beck R          12 NCAP-PV              1:04.10    1:04.03 q      
                  31.14     1:04.03 (32.89)                                        
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:09.11    1:08.17 q      
                  32.95     1:08.17 (35.22)                                        
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:10.07    1:10.87 q      
                  35.20     1:10.87 (35.67)                                        
  4 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.62    1:12.64 q      
                  35.00     1:12.64 (37.64)                                        
  5 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              1:15.42    1:12.88 q      
                  35.45     1:12.88 (37.43)                                        
  6 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:16.58    1:14.57 q      
                  35.67     1:14.57 (38.90)                                        
  7 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:17.25    1:14.97 q      
                  35.95     1:14.97 (39.02)                                        
  8 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              1:21.21    1:15.23 q      
                  36.94     1:15.23 (38.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:18.97    1:15.98        
                  36.60     1:15.98 (39.38)                                        
 10 Zipperer, Hunter W        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:16.88        
                  37.70     1:16.88 (39.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV              1:18.20    1:17.03        
                  37.51     1:17.03 (39.52)                                        
 12 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              1:18.09    1:17.21        
                  37.19     1:17.21 (40.02)                                        
 13 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              1:22.31    1:17.84        
                  37.62     1:17.84 (40.22)                                        
 14 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV              1:16.96    1:17.92        
                  37.81     1:17.92 (40.11)                                        
 15 Eriksen, Alex W           11 NCAP-PV              1:20.57    1:18.37        
                  37.72     1:18.37 (40.65)                                        
 16 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:22.60    1:18.56        
                  38.37     1:18.56 (40.19)                                        
 17 Schulte, George S         12 NCAP-PV              1:20.59    1:18.59        
                  38.29     1:18.59 (40.30)                                        
 18 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:23.27    1:18.80        
                  36.94     1:18.80 (41.86)                                        
 19 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:23.47    1:19.21        
                  38.70     1:19.21 (40.51)                                        
 20 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV               1:22.96    1:21.16        
                  38.52     1:21.16 (42.64)                                        
 21 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV             1:24.81    1:21.43        
                  39.76     1:21.43 (41.67)                                        
 22 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA                    NT    1:22.69        
                  39.58     1:22.69 (43.11)                                        
 23 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              1:27.50    1:22.72        
                  40.29     1:22.72 (42.43)                                        
 24 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:28.38    1:24.24        
                  41.49     1:24.24 (42.75)                                        
 25 Fisher, Adam L            11 OCCS-PV              1:27.22    1:25.16        
                  40.97     1:25.16 (44.19)                                        
 26 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:34.36    1:25.77        
                  41.77     1:25.77 (44.00)                                        
 27 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV              1:31.86    1:26.22        
                  41.22     1:26.22 (45.00)                                        
 28 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:29.20    1:26.92        
                  41.19     1:26.92 (45.73)                                        
 29 Farnsworth, Jack E        11 NCAP-PV              1:33.40    1:27.54        
                  42.04     1:27.54 (45.50)                                        
 30 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:36.78    1:28.01        
                  43.05     1:28.01 (44.96)                                        
 31 Bruyere, Dominic T        12 AAC-PV                    NT    1:28.44        
                  41.54     1:28.44 (46.90)                                        
 32 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:34.99    1:28.59        
                  42.98     1:28.59 (45.61)                                        
 33 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA              1:38.20    1:28.85        
                  43.40     1:28.85 (45.45)                                        
 34 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:50.14    1:29.22        
                  42.98     1:29.22 (46.24)                                        
 35 Layerenza, Ivan A         11 NCAP-PV              1:34.37    1:30.28        
                  42.38     1:30.28 (47.90)                                        
 36 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              1:32.69    1:31.27        
                  43.34     1:31.27 (47.93)                                        
 37 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA              1:38.02    1:31.76        
                  45.61     1:31.76 (46.15)                                        
 38 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:32.31    1:35.36        
                  46.88     1:35.36 (48.48)                                        
 39 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               1:48.70    1:39.25        
                  48.76     1:39.25 (50.49)                                        
 40 Hill, Braeden S           12 OCCS-PV              1:47.80    1:41.30        
                  49.08     1:41.30 (52.22)                                        
 41 Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:45.21        
                  50.47     1:45.21 (54.74)                                        
 42 Riemann, Timmy F          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:46.09        
                  50.56     1:46.09 (55.53)                                        
 43 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:59.27        
                  56.31   1:59.27 (1:02.96)                                        
 -- White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:33.25         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:12.61        
 
Event 69  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA              1:34.91    1:30.42        
  2 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                    NT    1:40.62        
                  49.67     1:40.62 (50.95)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.09        
                  55.00     1:50.09 (55.09)                                        
  4 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA              2:30.13    2:03.57        
                  59.64   2:03.57 (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                2:07.12         DQ        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:18.31    1:14.84        
                  36.52     1:14.84 (38.32)                                        
  2 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               1:16.51    1:18.00        
                  37.87     1:18.00 (40.13)                                        
  3 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              1:27.40    1:22.86        
                  40.65     1:22.86 (42.21)                                        
  4 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:32.93    1:24.28        
                  40.79     1:24.28 (43.49)                                        
  5 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:30.87    1:24.34        
                  41.71     1:24.34 (42.63)                                        
  6 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:24.81        
                  39.36     1:24.81 (45.45)                                        
  7 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV              1:28.28    1:24.87        
                  40.52     1:24.87 (44.35)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:33.54    1:27.02        
                  42.12     1:27.02 (44.90)                                        
  9 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA               1:48.52    1:27.25        
                  42.89     1:27.25 (44.36)                                        
 10 Brougham, Addie L         10 NCAP-PV              1:29.22    1:29.29        
                  42.26     1:29.29 (47.03)                                        
 11 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:36.26    1:29.49        
                  42.70     1:29.49 (46.79)                                        
 12 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:38.92    1:29.56        
                  43.40     1:29.56 (46.16)                                        
 13 Wang, Bethany M           10 PWSC-VA              1:54.89    1:29.71        
                  41.43     1:29.71 (48.28)                                        
 14 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:34.03    1:31.25        
                  43.66     1:31.25 (47.59)                                        
 15 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              1:36.03    1:31.75        
                  44.53     1:31.75 (47.22)                                        
 16 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:44.41    1:31.77        
                  45.06     1:31.77 (46.71)                                        
 17 Whitehead, Karly J         9 NCAP-PV              1:35.48    1:32.09        
 18 Coelho, Melissa R          9 NCAP-PV              1:38.49    1:32.13        
                  42.93     1:32.13 (49.20)                                        
 19 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              1:42.39    1:32.91        
                  45.67     1:32.91 (47.24)                                        
 20 Evans, Juliana V           9 OCCS-PV              1:30.35    1:33.33        
                  45.23     1:33.33 (48.10)                                        
 21 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:33.48        
                  46.79     1:33.48 (46.69)                                        
 22 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:33.57        
                  46.77     1:33.57 (46.80)                                        
 23 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.75        
                  45.81     1:35.75 (49.94)                                        
 24 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:44.56    1:36.83        
                  48.03     1:36.83 (48.80)                                        
 25 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              1:40.25    1:37.46        
                  46.88     1:37.46 (50.58)                                        
 26 McNichols, Mary K          9 NCAP-PV              1:42.06    1:37.84        
 27 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              1:54.08    1:38.05        
                  47.30     1:38.05 (50.75)                                        
 28 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:39.64    1:38.10        
                  47.55     1:38.10 (50.55)                                        
 29 Pilot, Elizabeth L         9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:38.84        
                  47.10     1:38.84 (51.74)                                        
 30 Miller, Ellie M           10 OCCS-PV              1:40.85    1:39.08        
                  48.26     1:39.08 (50.82)                                        
 31 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV              1:47.47    1:39.25        
                  47.43     1:39.25 (51.82)                                        
 32 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              2:01.50    1:39.42        
                  49.03     1:39.42 (50.39)                                        
 33 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA              2:02.31    1:40.62        
 34 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:41.29    1:41.72        
                  48.21     1:41.72 (53.51)                                        
 35 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:43.54        
                  48.07     1:43.54 (55.47)                                        
 36 McManus, Maddy A          10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:44.02        
 37 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              2:04.08    1:45.34        
                  49.99     1:45.34 (55.35)                                        
 38 Pearson, Peyton L          9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:45.87        
                  52.61     1:45.87 (53.26)                                        
 39 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              2:00.75    1:46.96        
                  51.91     1:46.96 (55.05)                                        
 40 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              1:53.32    1:47.96        
                  49.28     1:47.96 (58.68)                                        
 41 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:58.42    1:48.13        
                  52.37     1:48.13 (55.76)                                        
 42 Fredricks, McKenna M       9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:48.20        
                  50.84     1:48.20 (57.36)                                        
 43 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:58.76    1:48.23        
                  51.59     1:48.23 (56.64)                                        
 44 Farnum, Kathryn E          9 AAC-PV                    NT    1:49.93        
                  52.10     1:49.93 (57.83)                                        
 45 Glass, Mia J               9 OCCS-PV              1:51.79    1:51.61        
 46 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              1:59.18    1:55.93        
                  54.61   1:55.93 (1:01.32)                                        
 47 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:57.01        
                  52.81   1:57.01 (1:04.20)                                        
 48 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              2:25.41    1:59.11        
                  54.10   1:59.11 (1:05.01)                                        
 49 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:10.85    2:04.16        
                1:00.50   2:04.16 (1:03.66)                                        
 50 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:08.12        
                  58.50   2:08.12 (1:09.62)                                        
 51 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:12.41        
                1:01.51   2:12.41 (1:10.90)                                        
 52 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA              2:55.22    2:19.78        
 53 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA              2:21.56    2:21.16        
                1:04.84   2:21.16 (1:16.32)                                        
 54 Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:22.58        
 -- Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:28.48         DQ        
 -- Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              2:19.01         DQ        
 -- Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:57.22         DQ        
 -- Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:43.32         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA              2:04.61    1:50.47        
                  53.35     1:50.47 (57.12)                                        
  2 Eure, Nicolai F            6 TSU-VA                    NT    2:13.93        
                1:01.45   2:13.93 (1:12.48)                                        
 
Event 70  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA              1:40.90    1:34.02        
                  46.29     1:34.02 (47.73)                                        
  2 Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV              2:11.58    1:42.69        
                  49.89     1:42.69 (52.80)                                        
  3 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT    1:43.66        
                  50.94     1:43.66 (52.72)                                        
  4 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:52.84        
                  53.64     1:52.84 (59.20)                                        
  5 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA              2:14.94    1:55.74        
                  56.86     1:55.74 (58.88)                                        
 -- Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:18.13    1:15.62        
                  36.59     1:15.62 (39.03)                                        
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:26.46    1:21.13        
                  39.41     1:21.13 (41.72)                                        
  3 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:23.40    1:21.71        
                  40.47     1:21.71 (41.24)                                        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:22.73    1:21.84        
                  40.42     1:21.84 (41.42)                                        
  5 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV               1:23.63    1:23.36        
                  40.45     1:23.36 (42.91)                                        
  6 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:31.68    1:25.86        
                  41.50     1:25.86 (44.36)                                        
  7 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:27.36    1:26.77        
                  41.97     1:26.77 (44.80)                                        
  8 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:28.37        
                  42.73     1:28.37 (45.64)                                        
  9 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV              1:36.42    1:31.34        
                  44.06     1:31.34 (47.28)                                        
 10 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:34.65    1:32.09        
                  46.34     1:32.09 (45.75)                                        
 11 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:32.50        
                  43.37     1:32.50 (49.13)                                        
 12 Whitesell, Matthew C      10 OCCS-PV              1:40.42    1:33.13        
                  45.66     1:33.13 (47.47)                                        
 13 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              1:48.00    1:33.18        
                  44.29     1:33.18 (48.89)                                        
 14 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:34.24    1:33.76        
                  45.31     1:33.76 (48.45)                                        
 15 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              1:37.92    1:33.84        
                  45.57     1:33.84 (48.27)                                        
 16 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA              1:44.74    1:34.59        
                  46.10     1:34.59 (48.49)                                        
 17 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              1:57.75    1:35.09        
                  45.48     1:35.09 (49.61)                                        
 18 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA              1:42.16    1:36.65        
                  45.59     1:36.65 (51.06)                                        
 19 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:42.07    1:37.91        
                  49.10     1:37.91 (48.81)                                        
 20 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA              1:43.10    1:38.01        
                  47.35     1:38.01 (50.66)                                        
 21 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:47.62    1:38.17        
                  47.93     1:38.17 (50.24)                                        
 22 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:38.35        
                  48.47     1:38.35 (49.88)                                        
 23 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA             1:43.89    1:38.57        
                  46.72     1:38.57 (51.85)                                        
 24 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      10 NCAP-PV              1:45.50    1:39.24        
                  46.79     1:39.24 (52.45)                                        
 25 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA               1:46.43    1:39.77        
                  49.15     1:39.77 (50.62)                                        
 26 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              1:36.30    1:39.95        
                  49.61     1:39.95 (50.34)                                        
 27 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              1:51.42    1:40.37        
                  48.28     1:40.37 (52.09)                                        
 28 Galanes, Behr B           10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:42.42        
                  51.42     1:42.42 (51.00)                                        
 29 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:38.53    1:42.60        
                  51.49     1:42.60 (51.11)                                        
 30 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA               1:45.01    1:45.84        
                  51.31     1:45.84 (54.53)                                        
 31 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:46.59        
                  54.17     1:46.59 (52.42)                                        
 32 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:52.97    1:47.32        
                  52.13     1:47.32 (55.19)                                        
 33 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:48.49        
                  54.50     1:48.49 (53.99)                                        
 34 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              1:50.02    1:51.09        
                  54.88     1:51.09 (56.21)                                        
 35 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA              2:03.03    1:51.92        
                  55.89     1:51.92 (56.03)                                        
 36 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              2:01.32    1:56.79        
                  55.17   1:56.79 (1:01.62)                                        
 37 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:57.10        
                  57.00   1:57.10 (1:00.10)                                        
 38 Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:58.62        
                  54.44   1:58.62 (1:04.18)                                        
 39 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:03.95        
                  56.13   2:03.95 (1:07.82)                                        
 40 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA              2:02.58    2:04.64        
                  58.69   2:04.64 (1:05.95)                                        
 41 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              2:12.94    2:04.72        
                1:02.22   2:04.72 (1:02.50)                                        
 42 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV              2:00.92    2:06.79        
                  59.23   2:06.79 (1:07.56)                                        
 43 Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:11.26        
                1:01.66   2:11.26 (1:09.60)                                        
 44 Stabler, Luke T            9 OCCS-PV              2:24.47    2:14.09        
                1:03.54   2:14.09 (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Downey, Wyatt W           10 NCAP-PV              1:33.45         DQ        
 -- Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              1:48.38         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:21.82    1:19.57        
                  36.74     1:19.57 (42.83)                                        
  2 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:20.39    1:20.21        
                  38.32     1:20.21 (41.89)                                        
  3 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:22.83    1:23.32        
                  39.15     1:23.32 (44.17)                                        
  4 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 PWSC-VA              1:26.66    1:24.35        
                  40.43     1:24.35 (43.92)                                        
  5 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:27.00    1:26.18        
                  41.29     1:26.18 (44.89)                                        
  6 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:25.74    1:26.71        
                  40.95     1:26.71 (45.76)                                        
  7 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA              1:28.50    1:27.30        
                  40.30     1:27.30 (47.00)                                        
  8 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:27.66    1:28.46        
                  41.07     1:28.46 (47.39)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:19.69    1:20.39 q      
                  37.84     1:20.39 (42.55)                                        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:24.17    1:21.82 q      
                  38.23     1:21.82 (43.59)                                        
  3 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:23.12    1:22.83 q      
                  39.29     1:22.83 (43.54)                                        
  4 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:26.81    1:25.74 q      
                  41.10     1:25.74 (44.64)                                        
  5 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV               1:27.31    1:26.14 q      
                  41.50     1:26.14 (44.64)                                        
  6 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 PWSC-VA              1:28.14    1:26.66 q      
                  42.17     1:26.66 (44.49)                                        
  7 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA              1:24.67    1:27.00 q      
                  40.38     1:27.00 (46.62)                                        
  8 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:35.00    1:27.66 q      
                  41.22     1:27.66 (46.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Litonjua, Abigail E       12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:28.39        
                  40.46     1:28.63 (48.17)     1:46.31 (17.68)         1:28.39 ( )
 10 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA              1:31.72    1:28.50        
                  41.72     1:28.50 (46.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV              1:28.86    1:28.51        
                  41.45     1:28.51 (47.06)                                        
 12 Ludwick, Molly P          12 OCCS-PV              1:31.13    1:28.60        
                  41.71     1:28.60 (46.89)                                        
 13 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA              1:28.47    1:29.21        
                  42.03     1:29.21 (47.18)                                        
 14 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              1:31.18    1:29.50        
                  41.79     1:29.50 (47.71)                                        
 15 Voorhees, Lillian H       11 NCAP-PV              1:31.07    1:30.58        
                  42.37     1:30.58 (48.21)                                        
 16 Enugu, Tanny              12 NCAP-PV              1:31.27    1:30.99        
                  43.14     1:30.99 (47.85)                                        
 17 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:52.00    1:31.53        
                  43.16     1:31.53 (48.37)                                        
 18 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV              1:38.40    1:31.74        
                  43.31     1:31.74 (48.43)                                        
 19 Matthews, Kalee E         11 NCAP-PV              1:32.65    1:31.86        
                  43.66     1:31.86 (48.20)                                        
 20 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              1:35.11    1:32.11        
                  43.89     1:32.11 (48.22)                                        
 21 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:37.16    1:32.92        
                  42.66     1:32.92 (50.26)                                        
 22 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:41.92    1:33.21        
                  43.96     1:33.21 (49.25)                                        
 23 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV              1:32.30    1:33.72        
                  43.93     1:33.72 (49.79)                                        
 24 Belenky, Emma F           11 NCAP-PV              1:37.61    1:34.46        
                  44.40     1:34.46 (50.06)                                        
 25 Richardson, Alex S        11 AAC-PV               1:40.49    1:34.59        
                  44.25     1:34.59 (50.34)                                        
 26 Spencer, Rebecca D        12 OCCS-PV              1:29.78    1:35.19        
                  44.93     1:35.19 (50.26)                                        
 27 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:35.63        
                  44.57     1:35.63 (51.06)                                        
 28 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV              1:38.49    1:35.89        
                  46.27     1:35.89 (49.62)                                        
 29 Plummer, Luana            11 PWSC-VA              1:41.00    1:36.24        
                  45.87     1:36.24 (50.37)                                        
 30 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              1:38.04    1:36.67        
                  45.72     1:36.67 (50.95)                                        
 31 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV              1:36.90    1:38.41        
                  46.46     1:38.41 (51.95)                                        
 32 Stann, Elizabeth M        12 NCAP-PV              1:39.98    1:38.95        
                  46.77     1:38.95 (52.18)                                        
 33 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              2:10.59    1:39.26        
                  46.12     1:39.26 (53.14)                                        
 34 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:40.73    1:39.59        
                  46.96     1:39.59 (52.63)                                        
 35 Glaccum, Claire M         11 AAC-PV               1:49.91    1:39.99        
                  47.09     1:39.99 (52.90)                                        
 36 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:40.07        
                  45.19     1:40.26 (55.07)         1:40.07 ( )                    
 37 Douglas, Kate J           11 NCAP-PV              1:41.10    1:40.50        
                  48.65     1:40.50 (51.85)                                        
 38 Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              1:41.37    1:40.64        
                  47.42     1:40.64 (53.22)                                        
 39 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV              1:39.07    1:41.81        
                  48.02     1:41.81 (53.79)                                        
 40 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:46.69    1:41.91        
                  50.08     1:41.91 (51.83)                                        
 41 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA              1:42.75    1:41.95        
                  47.75     1:41.95 (54.20)                                        
 42 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              1:44.50    1:41.96        
                  48.61     1:41.96 (53.35)                                        
 43 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:41.73    1:42.00        
                  48.16     1:42.00 (53.84)                                        
 44 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:42.67    1:42.45        
                  48.61     1:42.45 (53.84)                                        
 45 Gilbert, Colleen M        12 NCAP-PV              1:45.78    1:42.65        
                  48.81     1:42.65 (53.84)                                        
 46 Schedler, Paige N         11 NCAP-PV              1:52.85    1:42.99        
                  47.58     1:42.99 (55.41)                                        
 47 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:49.27    1:43.08        
                  49.36     1:43.08 (53.72)                                        
 48 Barrientos, Thisani R     11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:44.92        
                  50.77     1:46.80 (56.03)         1:44.92 ( )                    
 49 Laderman, Sarah J         11 NCAP-PV              1:46.03    1:48.01        
                  51.11     1:48.01 (56.90)                                        
 50 Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV              1:46.69    1:51.51        
                  53.38     1:51.51 (58.13)                                        
 51 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              1:56.41    1:52.64        
                  50.70   1:52.64 (1:01.94)                                        
 52 Thomason, Katie Z         11 AAC-PV               1:49.67    1:52.69        
                  53.33     1:52.69 (59.36)                                        
 53 Romero, Aspen A           11 OCCS-PV              2:11.96    2:04.93        
                  58.60   2:04.93 (1:06.33)                                        
 54 Wilson, Jenn E            11 OCCS-PV              2:20.34    2:06.58        
                1:00.44   2:06.58 (1:06.14)                                        
 -- Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              1:55.45         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:16.69    1:16.26        
                  35.56     1:16.26 (40.70)                                        
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:18.23    1:17.34        
                  36.21     1:17.34 (41.13)                                        
  3 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:19.92    1:18.03        
                  36.38     1:18.03 (41.65)                                        
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:20.94    1:18.13        
                  36.96     1:18.13 (41.17)                                        
  5 Van Dusen, Ian H          12 TSU-VA               1:21.24    1:22.44        
                  38.98     1:22.44 (43.46)                                        
  6 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:26.54    1:28.06        
                  41.02     1:28.06 (47.04)                                        
  7 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV              1:27.71    1:29.97        
                  40.62     1:29.97 (49.35)                                        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:19.82    1:16.69 q      
                  36.17     1:16.69 (40.52)                                        
  2 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA              1:22.49    1:18.23 q      
                  37.18     1:18.23 (41.05)                                        
  3 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:21.83    1:19.92 q      
                  37.08     1:19.92 (42.84)                                        
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:22.47    1:20.94 q      
                  39.47     1:20.94 (41.47)                                        
  5 Van Dusen, Ian H          12 TSU-VA               1:27.31    1:21.24 q      
                  38.74     1:21.24 (42.50)                                        
  6 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA              1:26.40    1:23.13 q      
                  38.96     1:23.13 (44.17)                                        
  7 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:30.31    1:26.54 q      
                  41.78     1:26.54 (44.76)                                        
  8 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV              1:30.94    1:27.71 q      
                  40.96     1:27.71 (46.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV               1:28.92    1:28.13        
                  41.52     1:28.13 (46.61)                                        
 10 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              1:36.68    1:29.15        
                  42.57     1:29.15 (46.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:30.72    1:30.02        
                  42.38     1:30.02 (47.64)                                        
 12 Beamon, Alexander C       12 RAYS-VA              1:44.25    1:30.52        
                  41.74     1:30.52 (48.78)                                        
 13 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV              1:38.08    1:30.76        
                  42.04     1:30.76 (48.72)                                        
 14 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:34.53    1:32.04        
                  43.70     1:32.04 (48.34)                                        
 15 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:32.80    1:32.06        
                  43.18     1:32.06 (48.88)                                        
 16 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:30.20    1:32.29        
                  43.06     1:32.29 (49.23)                                        
 17 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV             1:36.97    1:33.14        
                  45.30     1:33.14 (47.84)                                        
 18 Giza, John Paul           11 AAC-PV               1:34.94    1:33.95        
                  43.91     1:33.95 (50.04)                                        
 19 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:34.84        
                  45.01     1:34.84 (49.83)                                        
 20 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA              1:33.47    1:35.05        
                  45.05     1:35.05 (50.00)                                        
 21 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA              1:39.66    1:36.74        
                  46.00     1:36.74 (50.74)                                        
 21 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:41.77    1:36.74        
                  46.18     1:36.74 (50.56)                                        
 23 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA              1:45.34    1:36.75        
                  44.65     1:36.75 (52.10)                                        
 24 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA               1:39.49    1:37.52        
                  47.71     1:37.52 (49.81)                                        
 25 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV              1:41.56    1:37.95        
                  47.93     1:37.95 (50.02)                                        
 26 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA              1:42.85    1:38.50        
                  45.60     1:38.50 (52.90)                                        
 27 Janey, Sawyer W           11 STAT-VA              1:40.33    1:38.81        
                  47.18     1:38.81 (51.63)                                        
 28 Harris, Jude V            12 OCCS-PV              1:38.75    1:39.23        
                  46.68     1:39.23 (52.55)                                        
 29 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:41.44        
                  46.95     1:41.44 (54.49)                                        
 30 Alexander, David N        11 NCAP-PV              1:43.05    1:41.52        
                  46.66     1:41.52 (54.86)                                        
 31 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:50.41    1:42.54        
                  49.43     1:42.54 (53.11)                                        
 32 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              1:46.05    1:45.13        
                  48.76     1:45.13 (56.37)                                        
 33 Kovuri, Arjun             11 NCAP-PV              1:51.40    1:46.67        
                  49.60     1:46.67 (57.07)                                        
 34 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA              1:53.20    1:48.04        
                  49.64     1:48.04 (58.40)                                        
 35 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:52.70    1:52.33        
                  53.58     1:52.33 (58.75)                                        
 36 Johnston, Rex J           11 AAC-PV                    NT    2:03.26        
                  56.67   2:03.26 (1:06.59)                                        
 37 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA               2:23.09    2:28.32        
                1:14.63   2:28.32 (1:13.69)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:14.35        
                1:03.54   2:14.35 (1:10.81)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                    NT    1:54.32        
                  56.97     1:54.32 (57.35)                                        
  2 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:54.67        
                  53.36   1:54.67 (1:01.31)                                        
  3 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:18.06        
                1:03.56   2:18.06 (1:14.50)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:19.70        
                1:06.93   2:19.70 (1:12.77)                                        
 -- Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:39.33    1:33.03        
                  43.80     1:33.03 (49.23)                                        
  2 Voorhees, Virginia A      10 NCAP-PV              1:34.70    1:34.10        
                  44.34     1:34.10 (49.76)                                        
  3 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:48.01    1:39.00        
                  46.67     1:39.00 (52.33)                                        
  4 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:39.98    1:39.71        
                  47.14     1:39.71 (52.57)                                        
  5 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV              1:42.18    1:40.16        
                  47.45     1:40.16 (52.71)                                        
  6 Gebre, Arriam K           10 AAC-PV               1:47.69    1:40.29        
                  47.53     1:40.29 (52.76)                                        
  7 LeNard, Anna M            10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:40.80        
                  48.25     1:40.80 (52.55)                                        
  8 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              1:47.12    1:40.91        
                  48.31     1:40.91 (52.60)                                        
  9 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              1:41.03    1:43.46        
                  49.21     1:43.46 (54.25)                                        
 10 Ong, Gabby C              10 NCAP-PV              1:45.03    1:45.41        
                  49.96     1:45.41 (55.45)                                        
 11 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV              1:47.83    1:46.97        
                  51.33     1:46.97 (55.64)                                        
 12 Wang, Bethany M           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:47.90        
                  50.55     1:47.90 (57.35)                                        
 13 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA               1:54.95    1:47.98        
                  51.58     1:47.98 (56.40)                                        
 14 Evans, Juliana V           9 OCCS-PV              1:45.22    1:48.05        
                  49.49     1:48.05 (58.56)                                        
 15 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              1:51.14    1:49.04        
                  51.27     1:49.04 (57.77)                                        
 16 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV              1:52.25    1:49.78        
                  52.45     1:49.78 (57.33)                                        
 17 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:52.79    1:50.22        
                  50.72     1:50.22 (59.50)                                        
 18 Duggan, Charlotte A       10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:50.59        
                  52.10     1:50.59 (58.49)                                        
 19 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:51.93    1:51.00        
                  49.40   1:51.00 (1:01.60)                                        
 20 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:51.64        
                  53.60     1:51.64 (58.04)                                        
 21 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              1:55.66    1:53.65        
                  56.09     1:53.65 (57.56)                                        
 22 Stann, Catherine A        10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:53.77        
                  53.45   1:53.77 (1:00.32)                                        
 23 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              2:04.86    1:54.03        
                  54.44     1:54.03 (59.59)                                        
 24 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              2:02.37    1:55.42        
                  53.21   1:55.42 (1:02.21)                                        
 25 Cortez-Martinez, Ari K     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:56.26        
                  54.57   1:56.26 (1:01.69)                                        
 26 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              1:52.15    1:56.40        
                  55.47   1:56.40 (1:00.93)                                        
 27 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA              1:54.66    1:56.47        
                  56.87     1:56.47 (59.60)                                        
 28 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:57.47        
                  56.53   1:57.47 (1:00.94)                                        
 29 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              2:00.53    1:59.07        
                  56.96   1:59.07 (1:02.11)                                        
 30 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              2:03.42    1:59.24        
                  55.39   1:59.24 (1:03.85)                                        
 31 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              2:21.22    1:59.88        
 32 Kirst, Sophia A            9 NCAP-PV              2:00.01    2:00.00        
 33 Farnum, Kathryn E          9 AAC-PV               2:02.76    2:00.03        
                  55.36   2:00.03 (1:04.67)                                        
 34 Pearson, Peyton L          9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:00.28        
 35 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              2:04.13    2:00.37        
                  56.87   2:00.37 (1:03.50)                                        
 36 Pilot, Elizabeth L         9 AAC-PV               2:00.23    2:00.66        
 37 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              2:05.69    2:01.35        
                  57.17   2:01.35 (1:04.18)                                        
 38 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA              2:10.35    2:02.22        
                  57.35   2:02.22 (1:04.87)                                        
 39 Fredricks, McKenna M       9 AAC-PV                    NT    2:05.32        
                  57.63   2:05.32 (1:07.69)                                        
 40 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              2:16.56    2:10.10        
                1:02.69   2:10.10 (1:07.41)                                        
 41 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA              2:12.96    2:12.21        
                1:02.12   2:12.21 (1:10.09)                                        
 42 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV              2:21.07    2:16.15        
                1:04.38   2:16.15 (1:11.77)                                        
 43 Everling, Lauren F         9 AAC-PV                    NT    2:26.61        
 44 Johnston, CW W            10 AAC-PV                    NT    2:28.11        
 45 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:50.97    2:37.20        
                1:16.59   2:37.20 (1:20.61)                                        
 46 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:02.06        
                1:25.66   3:02.06 (1:36.40)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      8 RAYS-VA              2:25.00    1:40.98        
                  47.26     1:40.98 (53.72)                                        
  2 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV              2:20.59    1:55.98        
                  54.31   1:55.98 (1:01.67)                                        
  3 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA                    NT    2:07.73        
                1:00.23   2:07.73 (1:07.50)                                        
  4 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:16.74        
                1:04.22   2:16.74 (1:12.52)                                        
  5 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:17.16        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:32.63    1:31.82        
                  43.91     1:31.82 (47.91)                                        
  2 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              1:27.77    1:32.99        
                  43.14     1:32.99 (49.85)                                        
  3 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              1:37.49    1:35.68        
                  43.83     1:35.68 (51.85)                                        
  4 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              1:38.06    1:36.43        
                  45.14     1:36.43 (51.29)                                        
  5 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:47.66    1:37.07        
                  44.90     1:37.07 (52.17)                                        
  6 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              1:41.28    1:38.80        
                  47.79     1:38.80 (51.01)                                        
  7 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:52.32    1:41.21        
                  47.54     1:41.21 (53.67)                                        
  8 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA               1:52.38    1:41.27        
                  48.68     1:41.27 (52.59)                                        
  9 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              1:52.64    1:42.18        
                  49.29     1:42.18 (52.89)                                        
 10 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV              1:37.46    1:42.24        
                  48.38     1:42.24 (53.86)                                        
 11 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV               1:44.34    1:42.49        
                  47.64     1:42.49 (54.85)                                        
 12 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:44.61        
                  50.53     1:44.61 (54.08)                                        
 13 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              2:25.00    1:45.19        
                  49.68     1:45.19 (55.51)                                        
 14 Keane, Tommy F             9 AAC-PV               1:47.46    1:45.91        
                  49.22     1:45.91 (56.69)                                        
 15 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA              1:57.40    1:47.56        
                  51.75     1:47.56 (55.81)                                        
 16 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                    NT    1:48.03        
                  51.61     1:48.03 (56.42)                                        
 17 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV              1:48.83    1:48.43        
                  51.84     1:48.43 (56.59)                                        
 18 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:53.30    1:49.16        
                  51.36     1:49.16 (57.80)                                        
 19 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA              1:51.92    1:49.32        
                  52.49     1:49.32 (56.83)                                        
 20 Hill, Conlan J             9 OCCS-PV              1:55.00    1:49.70        
                  50.37     1:49.70 (59.33)                                        
 21 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:49.93    1:49.74        
                  52.67     1:49.74 (57.07)                                        
 22 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              1:48.35    1:49.83        
                  51.40     1:49.83 (58.43)                                        
 23 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV              1:48.45    1:49.92        
                  51.43     1:49.92 (58.49)                                        
 24 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              1:49.35    1:52.20        
                  52.22     1:52.20 (59.98)                                        
 25 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV              2:05.76    1:55.13        
                  57.16     1:55.13 (57.97)                                        
 26 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:57.33        
                  57.41     1:57.33 (59.92)                                        
 27 Goodman, Joe R            10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:57.69        
                  53.09   1:57.69 (1:04.60)                                        
 28 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV              2:01.45    2:02.33        
                  56.51   2:02.33 (1:05.82)                                        
 29 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              2:06.77    2:03.19        
                  58.03   2:03.19 (1:05.16)                                        
 30 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               2:05.41    2:03.58        
                1:00.29   2:03.58 (1:03.29)                                        
 31 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:17.94        
                1:04.61   2:17.94 (1:13.33)                                        
 32 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:18.78        
                1:06.06   2:18.78 (1:12.72)                                        
 33 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:39.38        
                1:12.25   2:39.38 (1:27.13)                                        
 34 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              2:38.60    2:45.50        
                1:18.93   2:45.50 (1:26.57)                                        
 -- Cortez Martinez, Adrian   10 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:18.37    2:11.40        
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:39.21 (33.97)     2:11.40 (32.19)
  2 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              2:16.23    2:11.51        
                  31.15     1:05.01 (33.86)     1:38.94 (33.93)     2:11.51 (32.57)
  3 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV              2:32.94    2:21.50        
                  32.33     1:08.16 (35.83)     1:45.21 (37.05)     2:21.50 (36.29)
  4 Belenky, Sarah M          12 NCAP-PV              2:28.52    2:23.30        
                  33.11     1:08.75 (35.64)     1:46.44 (37.69)     2:23.30 (36.86)
  5 Grabowski, Arielle M      11 PWSC-VA              2:46.22    2:31.53        
                  35.16     1:14.28 (39.12)     1:54.54 (40.26)     2:31.53 (36.99)
  6 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                    NT    2:34.38        
                  34.77     1:14.80 (40.03)     1:55.55 (40.75)     2:34.38 (38.83)
  7 McCarthy, Clara A         11 AAC-PV               2:42.67    2:40.28        
                  36.06     1:16.74 (40.68)     1:59.15 (42.41)     2:40.28 (41.13)
  8 Ferguson, Kathleen T      11 NCAP-PV              2:46.90    2:40.36        
                  38.88     1:20.57 (41.69)     2:02.61 (42.04)     2:40.36 (37.75)
  9 Schedler, Paige N         11 NCAP-PV              2:56.47    2:40.92        
                  35.27     1:17.16 (41.89)     2:01.29 (44.13)     2:40.92 (39.63)
 10 McCarthy, Willa J         11 AAC-PV               2:47.02    2:46.86        
                  39.37     1:21.65 (42.28)     2:05.54 (43.89)     2:46.86 (41.32)
 11 Snow, Sydney A            12 NCAP-PV              2:48.10    2:47.07        
                  38.85     1:21.14 (42.29)     2:04.58 (43.44)     2:47.07 (42.49)
 12 Wood, Tatum L             12 RAYS-VA              3:17.19    2:48.01        
                  36.23     1:18.57 (42.34)     2:03.41 (44.84)     2:48.01 (44.60)
 13 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA               2:54.85    2:51.01        
                  36.71     1:19.98 (43.27)     2:05.59 (45.61)     2:51.01 (45.42)
 14 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA              2:54.94    2:53.01        
                  39.72     1:24.89 (45.17)     2:11.03 (46.14)     2:53.01 (41.98)
 15 Turingan, Izzy A          11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:55.41        
                  35.49     1:19.47 (43.98)     2:08.07 (48.60)     2:55.41 (47.34)
 16 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV              2:54.29    2:58.49        
                  41.59     1:28.85 (47.26)     2:16.00 (47.15)     2:58.49 (42.49)
 17 Laderman, Sarah J         11 NCAP-PV              2:53.96    3:02.21        
                  40.09     1:26.38 (46.29)     2:13.71 (47.33)     3:02.21 (48.50)
 18 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              3:06.90    3:05.24        
                  41.22     1:27.29 (46.07)     2:15.68 (48.39)     3:05.24 (49.56)
 19 Thomason, Katie Z         11 AAC-PV                    NT    3:13.17        
                  44.25     1:34.33 (50.08)     2:24.71 (50.38)     3:13.17 (48.46)
 20 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               3:34.62    3:18.64        
                  44.06     1:34.12 (50.06)     2:27.68 (53.56)     3:18.64 (50.96)
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Beck R          12 NCAP-PV              2:04.66    2:04.67        
                  28.87       59.79 (30.92)     1:32.24 (32.45)     2:04.67 (32.43)
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:24.70    2:13.91        
                  30.46     1:04.66 (34.20)     1:39.46 (34.80)     2:13.91 (34.45)
  3 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              2:34.87    2:22.69        
                  32.28     1:08.77 (36.49)     1:47.14 (38.37)     2:22.69 (35.55)
  4 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              2:19.58    2:22.89        
                  32.33     1:08.55 (36.22)     1:45.51 (36.96)     2:22.89 (37.38)
  5 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:23.13        
                  34.18     1:10.51 (36.33)     1:48.66 (38.15)     2:23.13 (34.47)
  6 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              2:27.79    2:23.67        
                  31.24     1:07.83 (36.59)     1:45.51 (37.68)     2:23.67 (38.16)
  7 Struder IV, Aubrey A      12 RAYS-VA              2:27.48    2:28.69        
                  33.26     1:10.99 (37.73)     1:50.75 (39.76)     2:28.69 (37.94)
  8 Van Dusen, Ian H          12 TSU-VA               2:34.85    2:34.43        
                  34.43     1:13.48 (39.05)     1:54.47 (40.99)     2:34.43 (39.96)
  9 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA              2:36.10    2:36.85        
                  34.35     1:14.28 (39.93)     1:56.56 (42.28)     2:36.85 (40.29)
 10 Ubert, Jack C             12 WST-VA                    NT    2:44.56        
                  36.19     1:20.31 (44.12)     2:05.74 (45.43)     2:44.56 (38.82)
 11 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              3:02.00    2:46.52        
                  37.44     1:20.71 (43.27)     2:05.09 (44.38)     2:46.52 (41.43)
 12 Farnsworth, Jack E        11 NCAP-PV              3:08.93    2:48.05        
                  37.15     1:20.84 (43.69)     2:06.34 (45.50)     2:48.05 (41.71)
 13 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:49.11        
                  36.91     1:19.64 (42.73)   2:49.11 (1:29.47)                    
 14 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV              2:49.31    2:50.44        
                  36.66     1:21.15 (44.49)     2:07.84 (46.69)     2:50.44 (42.60)
 15 Duarte, Pablo J           11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:32.83        
                  48.27     1:43.25 (54.98)     2:39.20 (55.95)     3:32.83 (53.63)
 
Event 77  Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:30.16        
                  46.31     1:39.84 (53.53)     2:35.53 (55.69)     3:30.16 (54.63)
  2 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA               4:27.23    3:35.45        
                  45.72     1:40.05 (54.33)     2:38.63 (58.58)     3:35.45 (56.82)
  3 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:36.72        
                  48.89     1:43.84 (54.95)     2:39.64 (55.80)     3:36.72 (57.08)
  4 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:06.92        
                  51.05   2:11.26 (1:20.21)     3:08.29 (57.03)     4:06.92 (58.63)
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:39.00        
                  37.69     1:18.53 (40.84)     1:59.32 (40.79)     2:39.00 (39.68)
  2 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:45.84        
                  38.38     1:20.98 (42.60)     2:04.54 (43.56)     2:45.84 (41.30)
  3 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              2:55.63    2:46.02        
                  37.42     1:20.47 (43.05)     2:04.47 (44.00)     2:46.02 (41.55)
  4 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    2:47.80        
                  39.55     1:23.85 (44.30)     2:07.45 (43.60)     2:47.80 (40.35)
  5 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               3:42.56    2:53.33        
                  38.54     1:23.87 (45.33)     2:11.54 (47.67)     2:53.33 (41.79)
  6 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:53.92        
                  40.33     1:24.85 (44.52)     2:13.06 (48.21)     2:53.92 (40.86)
  7 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               3:05.86    2:57.34        
                  38.78     1:25.15 (46.37)     2:12.16 (47.01)     2:57.34 (45.18)
  8 Hufnagel, Allison N       10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:01.49        
                  39.42     1:25.12 (45.70)     2:12.98 (47.86)     3:01.49 (48.51)
  9 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA                    NT    3:04.47        
                  38.23     1:26.26 (48.03)     2:16.92 (50.66)     3:04.47 (47.55)
 10 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV              3:15.89    3:05.07        
                  40.94     1:29.53 (48.59)     2:19.53 (50.00)     3:05.07 (45.54)
 11 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              3:10.84    3:07.36        
                  41.15     1:31.05 (49.90)     2:21.15 (50.10)     3:07.36 (46.21)
 12 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV              3:05.12    3:08.34        
                  40.52     1:29.45 (48.93)     2:20.41 (50.96)     3:08.34 (47.93)
 13 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              3:14.58    3:09.86        
                  41.18     1:30.29 (49.11)     2:19.93 (49.64)     3:09.86 (49.93)
 14 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              3:45.00    3:10.75        
                  40.06     1:26.78 (46.72)     2:13.35 (46.57)     3:10.75 (57.40)
 15 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    3:12.16        
                  41.97     1:32.21 (50.24)     2:23.19 (50.98)     3:12.16 (48.97)
 16 Mercer, Maddie O           9 OCCS-PV              3:18.90    3:13.96        
                  43.14     1:35.20 (52.06)     2:26.92 (51.72)     3:13.96 (47.04)
 17 Evans, Juliana V           9 OCCS-PV              3:01.58    3:14.60        
                  42.57     1:32.59 (50.02)     2:23.78 (51.19)     3:14.60 (50.82)
 18 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    3:16.33        
                  42.41     1:32.69 (50.28)     2:25.76 (53.07)     3:16.33 (50.57)
 19 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA              3:21.85    3:16.87        
                  45.47     1:37.63 (52.16)     2:23.95 (46.32)     3:16.87 (52.92)
 20 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:17.85        
                  43.29     1:33.91 (50.62)     2:27.00 (53.09)     3:17.85 (50.85)
 21 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV              3:31.62    3:20.04        
                  44.40     1:38.53 (54.13)     2:32.89 (54.36)     3:20.04 (47.15)
 22 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:25.02        
                  44.42     1:37.66 (53.24)     2:33.16 (55.50)     3:25.02 (51.86)
 23 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              3:40.88    3:32.82        
                  48.59     1:44.00 (55.41)   3:32.82 (1:48.82)                    
 24 Simmons, Tori A            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:36.65        
                  45.90     1:44.73 (58.83)     2:43.62 (58.89)     3:36.65 (53.03)
 25 Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:59.88        
                  50.88   1:55.61 (1:04.73)   2:57.74 (1:02.13)   3:59.88 (1:02.14)
 26 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:21.76        
                  52.76   2:02.36 (1:09.60)   4:21.76 (2:19.40)                    
 
Event 78  Boys 6 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA               4:49.74    3:32.53        
                  47.75     1:42.87 (55.12)     2:39.71 (56.84)     3:32.53 (52.82)
  2 Lavedas, Garrett T         6 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:57.71        
                  49.92   1:54.58 (1:04.66)   3:57.71 (2:03.13)                    
 
Event 78  Boys 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV              4:10.35    3:16.13        
                  44.17     1:35.13 (50.96)     2:23.10 (47.97)     3:16.13 (53.03)
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              2:29.98    2:24.22        
                  32.56     1:09.61 (37.05)     1:46.89 (37.28)     2:24.22 (37.33)
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              2:41.76    2:28.91        
                  31.99     1:09.41 (37.42)     1:49.61 (40.20)     2:28.91 (39.30)
  3 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              2:41.48    2:33.23        
                  33.30     1:13.71 (40.41)     1:53.76 (40.05)     2:33.23 (39.47)
  4 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              2:34.07    2:35.62        
                  32.94     1:13.20 (40.26)     1:55.51 (42.31)     2:35.62 (40.11)
  5 Yang, Jayden W            10 OCCS-PV              2:37.99    2:36.31        
                  34.74     1:14.57 (39.83)     1:56.82 (42.25)     2:36.31 (39.49)
  6 White, Donovan C          10 OCCS-PV              2:57.57    2:41.15        
                  35.82     1:19.28 (43.46)     2:01.53 (42.25)     2:41.15 (39.62)
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              3:00.53    2:42.49        
                  37.90     1:20.97 (43.07)     2:03.51 (42.54)     2:42.49 (38.98)
  8 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               2:50.15    2:48.82        
                  39.39     1:22.69 (43.30)     2:05.91 (43.22)     2:48.82 (42.91)
  9 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:51.39        
                  38.51     1:23.54 (45.03)     2:08.00 (44.46)     2:51.39 (43.39)
 10 Downey, Jack E            10 NCAP-PV              2:47.80    2:51.92        
                  38.95     1:24.22 (45.27)     2:09.91 (45.69)     2:51.92 (42.01)
 11 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:52.76        
                  37.27     1:23.03 (45.76)     2:06.69 (43.66)     2:52.76 (46.07)
 12 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV               2:51.10    2:53.22        
                  38.29     1:23.03 (44.74)     2:09.59 (46.56)     2:53.22 (43.63)
 13 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA             3:55.00    2:58.90        
                  37.82     1:24.24 (46.42)     2:13.56 (49.32)     2:58.90 (45.34)
 14 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA              3:00.00    3:04.52        
                  39.56     1:27.58 (48.02)     2:17.48 (49.90)     3:04.52 (47.04)
 15 Galanes, Behr B           10 AAC-PV               3:06.78    3:06.03        
                  42.56     1:29.97 (47.41)     2:20.07 (50.10)     3:06.03 (45.96)
 16 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA               3:10.22    3:11.28        
                  41.92     1:30.99 (49.07)     2:22.60 (51.61)     3:11.28 (48.68)
 17 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              3:41.27    3:13.04        
                  41.67     1:32.33 (50.66)     2:25.19 (52.86)     3:13.04 (47.85)
 18 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT    3:13.36        
                  44.21     1:35.30 (51.09)     2:26.10 (50.80)     3:13.36 (47.26)
 19 Diatchenko, Nicholas M    10 OCCS-PV              3:04.72    3:14.94        
                  42.98     1:32.36 (49.38)     2:25.69 (53.33)     3:14.94 (49.25)
 20 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA              3:21.33    3:16.07        
                  46.14     1:36.54 (50.40)     2:29.30 (52.76)     3:16.07 (46.77)
 21 Hill, Conlan J             9 OCCS-PV              3:42.81    3:18.18        
                  45.06     1:38.22 (53.16)     2:31.53 (53.31)     3:18.18 (46.65)
 22 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                    NT    3:24.68        
                  42.26     1:35.77 (53.51)     2:29.52 (53.75)     3:24.68 (55.16)
 23 Sigman, Connor M          10 PWSC-VA              3:21.94    3:31.46        
                  50.31     1:45.32 (55.01)     2:40.72 (55.40)     3:31.46 (50.74)
 24 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              3:29.24    3:35.70        
                  45.62     1:40.43 (54.81)     2:36.69 (56.26)     3:35.70 (59.01)
 25 Wagener, Matt H            9 AAC-PV                    NT    3:37.64        
                  44.92     1:40.36 (55.44)   2:40.48 (1:00.12)     3:37.64 (57.16)
 26 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:41.85        
                  47.75     1:46.94 (59.19)     2:46.59 (59.65)     3:41.85 (55.26)
 27 Van Dusen, Colin M         9 TSU-VA                    NT    3:50.23        
                  45.43   1:47.50 (1:02.07)   2:50.52 (1:03.02)     3:50.23 (59.71)
 28 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA              4:28.55    3:51.06        
                                1:49.35 ( )   3:51.06 (2:01.71)                    
 29 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:05.34        
                  50.58   1:54.35 (1:03.77)   4:05.34 (2:10.99)                    
 30 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA              4:22.54    4:16.23        
                  53.90   2:04.21 (1:10.31)   4:16.23 (2:12.02)                    
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:13.48    1:12.25        
                  33.52     1:12.25 (38.73)                                        
  2 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV              1:14.97    1:14.45        
                  33.18     1:14.45 (41.27)                                        
  3 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:14.04    1:14.81        
                  35.44     1:14.81 (39.37)                                        
  4 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV              1:16.12    1:15.67        
                  34.55     1:15.67 (41.12)                                        
  5 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV              1:16.18    1:15.68        
                  33.96     1:15.68 (41.72)                                        
  6 Huynh, Amy N              12 NCAP-PV              1:15.31    1:16.36        
                  35.46     1:16.36 (40.90)                                        
  7 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV              1:16.17    1:17.49        
                  34.26     1:17.49 (43.23)                                        
  8 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:17.17    1:18.74        
                  37.67     1:18.74 (41.07)                                        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:14.32    1:13.01 q      
                  33.40     1:13.01 (39.61)                                        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:14.00    1:13.48 q      
                  35.28     1:13.48 (38.20)                                        
  3 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:15.07    1:14.04 q      
                  35.69     1:14.04 (38.35)                                        
  4 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV              1:20.28    1:14.97 q      
                  33.51     1:14.97 (41.46)                                        
  5 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV               1:17.94    1:15.05 q      
                  33.67     1:15.05 (41.38)                                        
  6 Huynh, Amy N              12 NCAP-PV              1:21.70    1:15.31 q      
                  35.38     1:15.31 (39.93)                                        
  7 Lentini, Emma J           11 NCAP-PV              1:17.43    1:16.12 q      
                  35.05     1:16.12 (41.07)                                        
  8 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV              1:16.92    1:16.17 q      
                  34.29     1:16.17 (41.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV              1:17.06    1:16.18        
                  34.30     1:16.18 (41.88)                                        
 10 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:18.04    1:17.17        
                  36.47     1:17.17 (40.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV              1:17.19    1:17.66        
                  34.36     1:17.66 (43.30)                                        
 12 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.43    1:18.04        
                  36.69     1:18.04 (41.35)                                        
 13 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:18.69    1:18.36        
                  35.37     1:18.36 (42.99)                                        
 14 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA              1:22.78    1:18.38        
                  35.51     1:18.38 (42.87)                                        
 15 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV              1:23.20    1:18.73        
                  35.23     1:18.73 (43.50)                                        
 16 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA              1:20.24    1:19.11        
                  35.38     1:19.11 (43.73)                                        
 17 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA              1:24.79    1:19.60        
                  36.89     1:19.60 (42.71)                                        
 18 Montante, Olivia M        12 NCAP-PV              1:29.35    1:19.85        
                  35.03     1:19.85 (44.82)                                        
 19 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV              1:25.64    1:20.36        
                  36.60     1:20.36 (43.76)                                        
 19 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV              1:20.79    1:20.36        
                  36.75     1:20.36 (43.61)                                        
 21 Matthews, Kalee E         11 NCAP-PV              1:20.94    1:20.59        
                  36.84     1:20.59 (43.75)                                        
 22 Ludwick, Molly P          12 OCCS-PV              1:28.02    1:20.75        
                  39.01     1:20.75 (41.74)                                        
 23 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV              1:21.66    1:20.82        
                  38.71     1:20.82 (42.11)                                        
 24 Voorhees, Lillian H       11 NCAP-PV              1:24.97    1:21.31        
                  38.12     1:21.31 (43.19)                                        
 25 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA              1:30.00    1:21.76        
                  38.28     1:21.76 (43.48)                                        
 26 Litonjua, Abigail E       12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:22.09        
                  37.24     1:22.09 (44.85)                                        
 27 Floros, Katerina A        11 NCAP-PV              1:24.42    1:22.23        
                  36.60     1:22.23 (45.63)                                        
 28 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV              1:24.70    1:23.38        
                  38.44     1:23.38 (44.94)                                        
 29 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA               1:28.94    1:24.00        
                  39.18     1:24.00 (44.82)                                        
 30 Eure, Sofia O             11 TSU-VA               1:28.64    1:24.15        
                  37.26     1:24.15 (46.89)                                        
 31 Belenky, Emma F           11 NCAP-PV              1:24.80    1:24.30        
                  40.26     1:24.30 (44.04)                                        
 32 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:27.12    1:24.41        
                  38.50     1:24.41 (45.91)                                        
 33 McCarthy, Clara A         11 AAC-PV               1:25.28    1:24.43        
                  40.26     1:24.43 (44.17)                                        
 34 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV              1:20.88    1:24.68        
                  37.99     1:24.68 (46.69)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Alyx L          11 NCAP-PV              1:23.12    1:24.73        
                  38.29     1:24.73 (46.44)                                        
 36 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              1:23.54    1:24.82        
                  39.19     1:24.82 (45.63)                                        
 37 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA              1:27.45    1:24.85        
                  39.54     1:24.85 (45.31)                                        
 38 Richardson, Alex S        11 AAC-PV               1:23.49    1:24.99        
                  41.23     1:24.99 (43.76)                                        
 39 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA              1:47.91    1:25.13        
                  39.48     1:25.13 (45.65)                                        
 40 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:32.65    1:25.44        
                  40.74     1:25.44 (44.70)                                        
 41 Spencer, Rebecca D        12 OCCS-PV              1:22.03    1:25.79        
                  40.80     1:25.79 (44.99)                                        
 42 Enugu, Tanny              12 NCAP-PV              1:26.49    1:25.96        
                  39.81     1:25.96 (46.15)                                        
 43 Douglas, Kate J           11 NCAP-PV              1:31.73    1:26.02        
                  38.51     1:26.02 (47.51)                                        
 44 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA              1:38.83    1:26.45        
                  38.40     1:26.45 (48.05)                                        
 45 Goutheir, Isabelle V      12 NCAP-PV              1:27.86    1:26.65        
                  39.64     1:26.65 (47.01)                                        
 46 Schedler, Paige N         11 NCAP-PV              1:33.40    1:27.08        
                  40.65     1:27.08 (46.43)                                        
 47 Mata, Bianca              11 NCAP-PV              1:26.89    1:27.33        
                  41.60     1:27.33 (45.73)                                        
 48 Long, Isabelle M          12 RAYS-VA              1:30.85    1:28.04        
                  42.62     1:28.04 (45.42)                                        
 49 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA               1:34.28    1:28.66        
                  40.30     1:28.66 (48.36)                                        
 50 Turingan, Izzy A          11 NCAP-PV              1:31.02    1:28.93        
                  42.29     1:28.93 (46.64)                                        
 51 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA               1:33.29    1:29.00        
                  41.08     1:29.00 (47.92)                                        
 52 Hulett, Kelsey C          11 OCCS-PV              1:33.55    1:29.07        
                  42.67     1:29.07 (46.40)                                        
 53 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA              1:29.60    1:29.53        
                  44.14     1:29.53 (45.39)                                        
 54 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA              1:24.69    1:29.66        
                  39.61     1:29.66 (50.05)                                        
 55 Plummer, Luana            11 PWSC-VA              1:43.70    1:29.86        
                  45.33     1:29.86 (44.53)                                        
 56 Dugan, Amelia B           11 RAYS-VA              1:30.65    1:29.91        
                  43.64     1:29.91 (46.27)                                        
 57 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:29.89    1:30.06        
                  41.42     1:30.06 (48.64)                                        
 58 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:30.10        
                  44.88     1:30.10 (45.22)                                        
 59 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA              1:46.00    1:30.51        
                  43.32     1:30.51 (47.19)                                        
 60 Glaccum, Claire M         11 AAC-PV               1:30.56    1:31.24        
                  44.41     1:31.24 (46.83)                                        
 61 Laderman, Sarah J         11 NCAP-PV              1:30.66    1:31.77        
                  43.97     1:31.77 (47.80)                                        
 62 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA               1:28.60    1:31.88        
                  43.71     1:31.88 (48.17)                                        
 63 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA              1:29.68    1:32.00        
                  42.11     1:32.00 (49.89)                                        
 64 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:37.52    1:32.11        
                  41.32     1:32.11 (50.79)                                        
 65 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA              1:37.16    1:32.47        
                  43.34     1:32.47 (49.13)                                        
 66 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:32.69        
                  42.57     1:32.69 (50.12)                                        
 67 McCarthy, Willa J         11 AAC-PV               1:29.71    1:33.02        
                  43.48     1:33.02 (49.54)                                        
 68 Barrientos, Thisani R     11 NCAP-PV              1:31.71    1:34.24        
                  45.68     1:34.24 (48.56)                                        
 69 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA              1:35.40    1:35.06        
                  48.23     1:35.06 (46.83)                                        
 70 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:37.21        
                  45.99     1:37.21 (51.22)                                        
 71 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV              1:45.58    1:37.94        
                  48.02     1:37.94 (49.92)                                        
 72 Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV              1:35.56    1:38.57        
                  46.39     1:38.57 (52.18)                                        
 73 Thomason, Katie Z         11 AAC-PV               1:37.20    1:38.86        
                  47.25     1:38.86 (51.61)                                        
 74 Edsall, Alba I            12 AAC-PV                    NT    1:39.01        
                  48.31     1:39.01 (50.70)                                        
 75 Pacatte, Reagan E         12 RAYS-VA              1:39.11    1:39.71        
                  49.05     1:39.71 (50.66)                                        
 76 Hatcher, Olivia K         11 NCAP-PV              1:54.05    1:41.30        
                  49.72     1:41.30 (51.58)                                        
 77 Cady, Natalie C           11 OCCS-PV              1:42.79    1:42.16        
                  51.00     1:42.16 (51.16)                                        
 78 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA              1:47.02    1:46.75        
                  48.69     1:46.75 (58.06)                                        
 79 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               1:43.80    1:47.09        
                  53.04     1:47.09 (54.05)                                        
 80 Wackett, Taylor M         11 OCCS-PV              1:51.21    1:49.56        
                  48.57   1:49.56 (1:00.99)                                        
 81 Wilson, Jenn E            11 OCCS-PV              1:52.21    1:51.29        
                  50.55   1:51.29 (1:00.74)                                        
 82 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA              1:55.90    1:51.40        
                  52.03     1:51.40 (59.37)                                        
 83 Romero, Aspen A           11 OCCS-PV              2:01.07    2:03.63        
                1:00.28   2:03.63 (1:03.35)                                        
 -- Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Snow, Sydney A            12 NCAP-PV              1:21.57         DQ        
 -- Gibbs, Katie E            12 RAYS-VA              2:15.00         DQ        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:07.37    1:07.22        
                  30.60     1:07.22 (36.62)                                        
  2 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:08.68    1:08.50        
                  32.50     1:08.50 (36.00)                                        
  3 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:10.54    1:08.55        
                  30.99     1:08.55 (37.56)                                        
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:08.95    1:09.47        
                  32.82     1:09.47 (36.65)                                        
  5 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:16.35    1:13.07        
                  32.94     1:13.07 (40.13)                                        
  6 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.03    1:13.65        
                  33.38     1:13.65 (40.27)                                        
  7 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:16.13    1:16.18        
                  33.06     1:16.18 (43.12)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:09.32    1:07.37 q      
                  30.98     1:07.37 (36.39)                                        
  2 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV              1:09.13    1:08.68 q      
                  32.68     1:08.68 (36.00)                                        
  3 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:11.04    1:08.95 q      
                  33.11     1:08.95 (35.84)                                        
  4 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:09.40    1:10.54 q      
                  31.97     1:10.54 (38.57)                                        
  5 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:20.29    1:12.03 q      
                  32.93     1:12.03 (39.10)                                        
  6 Misener, Clark P          12 NCAP-PV              1:13.54    1:14.77 q      
                  34.24     1:14.77 (40.53)                                        
  7 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:16.10    1:16.13 q      
                  34.74     1:16.13 (41.39)                                        
  8 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA              1:12.26    1:16.35 q      
                  34.87     1:16.35 (41.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV              1:15.31    1:16.66        
                  36.23     1:16.66 (40.43)                                        
 10 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:15.53    1:16.84        
                  34.64     1:16.84 (42.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA              1:23.56    1:16.93        
                  35.98     1:16.93 (40.95)                                        
 12 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:17.05        
                  33.91     1:17.05 (43.14)                                        
 13 Zipperer, Hunter W        11 NCAP-PV              1:16.69    1:17.29        
                  35.89     1:17.29 (41.40)                                        
 14 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA              1:19.50    1:18.29        
                  35.69     1:18.29 (42.60)                                        
 15 Bruyere, Dominic T        12 AAC-PV               1:20.37    1:18.31        
                  35.95     1:18.31 (42.36)                                        
 16 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA              1:27.57    1:20.43        
                  37.73     1:20.43 (42.70)                                        
 17 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA              1:24.09    1:20.81        
                  40.17     1:20.81 (40.64)                                        
 18 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV              1:20.88    1:21.07        
                  37.69     1:21.07 (43.38)                                        
 19 Forysiak, Adam J          12 UN-OC-PV             1:28.54    1:21.49        
                  38.40     1:21.49 (43.09)                                        
 20 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:23.71    1:22.59        
                  41.31     1:22.59 (41.28)                                        
 21 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:26.43    1:22.90        
                  38.71     1:22.90 (44.19)                                        
 22 Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV               1:21.05    1:22.92        
                  41.60     1:22.92 (41.32)                                        
 23 Beamon, Alexander C       12 RAYS-VA              1:22.12    1:23.18        
                  38.85     1:23.18 (44.33)                                        
 24 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA               1:23.27    1:23.41        
                  38.26     1:23.41 (45.15)                                        
 25 Schulte, George S         12 NCAP-PV              1:27.54    1:24.31        
                  37.03     1:24.31 (47.28)                                        
 26 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA              1:23.27    1:24.86        
                  39.76     1:24.86 (45.10)                                        
 27 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV              1:20.14    1:25.27        
                  37.69     1:25.27 (47.58)                                        
 28 Williamson, Finnian D     11 RAYS-VA              1:36.08    1:25.46        
                  39.74     1:25.46 (45.72)                                        
 29 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:25.80    1:25.48        
                  41.69     1:25.48 (43.79)                                        
 30 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV               1:27.71    1:25.81        
                  38.26     1:25.81 (47.55)                                        
 31 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV              1:26.55    1:25.99        
                  42.61     1:25.99 (43.38)                                        
 32 Alexander, David N        11 NCAP-PV              1:28.64    1:26.10        
                  41.28     1:26.10 (44.82)                                        
 33 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:29.10    1:27.66        
                  39.58     1:27.66 (48.08)                                        
 34 Giza, John Paul           11 AAC-PV               1:27.58    1:27.78        
                  42.13     1:27.78 (45.65)                                        
 35 Fisher, Adam L            11 OCCS-PV              1:30.35    1:27.79        
                  41.09     1:27.79 (46.70)                                        
 36 Ghosh, Aayush             12 PWSC-VA              1:26.98    1:28.45        
                  39.03     1:28.45 (49.42)                                        
 37 Janey, Sawyer W           11 STAT-VA              1:29.43    1:29.30        
                  41.53     1:29.30 (47.77)                                        
 38 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:38.13    1:30.98        
                  43.46     1:30.98 (47.52)                                        
 39 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:40.14    1:31.64        
                  43.42     1:31.64 (48.22)                                        
 40 Cassada, Paul D           12 OCCS-PV              1:37.54    1:33.11        
                  45.06     1:33.11 (48.05)                                        
 41 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:33.20    1:35.85        
                  40.58     1:35.85 (55.27)                                        
 42 Hill, Braeden S           12 OCCS-PV              1:46.29    1:37.09        
                  46.90     1:37.09 (50.19)                                        
 43 Harris, Jude V            12 OCCS-PV              1:37.95    1:39.62        
                  49.57     1:39.62 (50.05)                                        
 44 Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:44.59        
                  52.19     1:44.59 (52.40)                                        
 45 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:52.20        
                  54.19     1:52.20 (58.01)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:10.44        
                  57.61   2:10.44 (1:12.83)                                        
  2 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA               2:25.47    2:23.38        
                1:02.85   2:23.38 (1:20.53)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA               1:57.60    1:40.54        
                  48.01     1:40.54 (52.53)                                        
  2 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV              1:39.31    1:42.00        
  3 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV              1:40.26    1:44.79        
                  47.65     1:44.79 (57.14)                                        
  4 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:47.97        
                  51.44     1:47.97 (56.53)                                        
  5 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV              1:48.53    1:50.81        
                  48.87   1:50.81 (1:01.94)                                        
  6 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV              1:53.49    1:51.63        
                  52.75     1:51.63 (58.88)                                        
  7 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV              1:47.76    1:52.00        
                  53.18     1:52.00 (58.82)                                        
  8 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:58.03        
                  52.74   1:58.03 (1:05.29)                                        
  9 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA              2:18.70    2:02.10        
                  55.09   2:02.10 (1:07.01)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Ally R          8 OCCS-PV              2:01.47    2:04.95        
                  58.05   2:04.95 (1:06.90)                                        
 11 Wilson, Samantha L         8 OCCS-PV              2:15.07    2:11.90        
                1:01.56   2:11.90 (1:10.34)                                        
 12 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV              2:20.38    2:17.55        
                  57.25   2:17.55 (1:20.30)                                        
 -- Conn, Olivia R             7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Riley A          7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:22.01    1:18.67        
                  35.60     1:18.67 (43.07)                                        
  2 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               1:17.90    1:19.65        
                  36.80     1:19.65 (42.85)                                        
  3 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA              1:22.94    1:19.70        
                  36.62     1:19.70 (43.08)                                        
  4 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:34.52    1:20.87        
                  36.63     1:20.87 (44.24)                                        
  5 Tanis, Grace E            10 OCCS-PV              1:25.40    1:21.67        
                  36.87     1:21.67 (44.80)                                        
  6 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA              1:35.60    1:23.44        
                  39.20     1:23.44 (44.24)                                        
  7 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:31.42    1:25.12        
                  36.10     1:25.12 (49.02)                                        
  8 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:27.17    1:26.27        
                  41.13     1:26.27 (45.14)                                        
  9 Voorhees, Virginia A      10 NCAP-PV              1:27.81    1:26.50        
                  40.18     1:26.50 (46.32)                                        
  9 Smith, Victoria T         10 NCAP-PV              1:28.60    1:26.50        
                  40.98     1:26.50 (45.52)                                        
 11 Miller, Claire A           9 RAYS-VA              1:28.25    1:27.48        
                  41.12     1:27.48 (46.36)                                        
 12 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA               1:34.10    1:28.32        
                  41.04     1:28.32 (47.28)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:39.69    1:29.67        
                  41.61     1:29.67 (48.06)                                        
 14 Brougham, Addie L         10 NCAP-PV              1:33.06    1:31.41        
                  42.26     1:31.41 (49.15)                                        
 15 LeNard, Anna M            10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:31.44        
                  44.60     1:31.44 (46.84)                                        
 16 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:33.50    1:31.53        
                  41.92     1:31.53 (49.61)                                        
 17 Coelho, Melissa R          9 NCAP-PV              1:39.83    1:31.59        
                  40.83     1:31.59 (50.76)                                        
 18 Evans, Juliana V           9 OCCS-PV              1:31.93    1:31.97        
                  45.32     1:31.97 (46.65)                                        
 19 McNichols, Mary K          9 NCAP-PV              1:33.13    1:32.05        
                  41.37     1:32.05 (50.68)                                        
 20 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA              2:07.92    1:32.18        
 21 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV              1:34.30    1:32.89        
                  43.11     1:32.89 (49.78)                                        
 22 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA               1:31.37    1:33.03        
                  44.36     1:33.03 (48.67)                                        
 23 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:34.21        
                  43.90     1:34.21 (50.31)                                        
 24 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA              1:33.61    1:34.63        
                  42.71     1:34.63 (51.92)                                        
 25 Gebre, Arriam K           10 AAC-PV               1:30.89    1:34.94        
                  43.45     1:34.94 (51.49)                                        
 26 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:35.64        
                  43.43     1:35.64 (52.21)                                        
 27 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA              1:25.00    1:36.06        
                  42.89     1:36.06 (53.17)                                        
 28 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA               1:45.88    1:36.44        
                  43.68     1:36.44 (52.76)                                        
 29 Whitehead, Karly J         9 NCAP-PV              1:41.74    1:37.59        
                  43.26     1:37.59 (54.33)                                        
 30 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA              1:44.02    1:37.92        
                  46.09     1:37.92 (51.83)                                        
 31 Duggan, Charlotte A       10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:38.54        
                  48.18     1:38.54 (50.36)                                        
 32 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA              1:42.33    1:38.61        
                  44.45     1:38.61 (54.16)                                        
 33 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV              1:35.86    1:38.68        
                  46.59     1:38.68 (52.09)                                        
 34 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA              1:44.17    1:38.72        
                  46.88     1:38.72 (51.84)                                        
 35 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA              1:43.66    1:40.44        
                  44.95     1:40.44 (55.49)                                        
 36 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              1:44.03    1:41.24        
                  45.98     1:41.24 (55.26)                                        
 37 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA              1:46.56    1:41.45        
                  44.82     1:41.45 (56.63)                                        
 38 Turner, Paige Y           10 TSU-VA               1:39.13    1:41.70        
                  45.39     1:41.70 (56.31)                                        
 39 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA              1:47.40    1:42.32        
                  49.74     1:42.32 (52.58)                                        
 40 Kirst, Sophia A            9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:43.68        
                  48.18     1:43.68 (55.50)                                        
 41 McManus, Maddy A          10 AAC-PV               1:54.62    1:43.78        
                  51.28     1:43.78 (52.50)                                        
 42 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA              1:55.83    1:44.75        
                  51.81     1:44.75 (52.94)                                        
 43 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA              1:46.01    1:45.04        
                  45.65     1:45.04 (59.39)                                        
 44 Pilot, Elizabeth L         9 AAC-PV               1:41.91    1:47.33        
                  47.46     1:47.33 (59.87)                                        
 45 Stann, Catherine A        10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:48.07        
 45 Lange, Maddy E             9 RAYS-VA              1:52.76    1:48.07        
                  53.22     1:48.07 (54.85)                                        
 47 Althouse, Lilly M          9 RAYS-VA              1:57.98    1:48.14        
                  52.75     1:48.14 (55.39)                                        
 48 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:52.34    1:49.55        
                  52.84     1:49.55 (56.71)                                        
 49 Pearson, Peyton L          9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:52.39        
 50 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:53.60        
                  50.68   1:53.60 (1:02.92)                                        
 51 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA               1:47.46    1:54.90        
                  53.60   1:54.90 (1:01.30)                                        
 52 Glass, Mia J               9 OCCS-PV              1:44.62    1:56.30        
 53 Cortez-Martinez, Ari K     9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:57.46        
                  57.54     1:57.46 (59.92)                                        
 54 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA              1:56.30    1:59.13        
 55 Fredricks, McKenna M       9 AAC-PV               1:52.96    2:00.72        
                  56.34   2:00.72 (1:04.38)                                        
 56 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA              2:06.93    2:01.45        
                1:00.79   2:01.45 (1:00.66)                                        
 57 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV              2:13.35    2:03.45        
                  54.08   2:03.45 (1:09.37)                                        
 58 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA              2:11.09    2:07.91        
                1:01.53   2:07.91 (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:51.39        
                  52.07     1:51.39 (59.32)                                        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA               2:09.72    1:57.47        
                  55.51   1:57.47 (1:01.96)                                        
  3 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                    NT    2:40.58        
                1:19.41   2:40.58 (1:21.17)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV              1:38.75    1:32.35        
                  41.97     1:32.35 (50.38)                                        
  2 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV              1:36.11    1:32.67        
                  43.23     1:32.67 (49.44)                                        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA              1:37.04    1:33.23        
                  44.06     1:33.23 (49.17)                                        
  4 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:49.48        
                  50.40     1:49.48 (59.08)                                        
  5 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV              2:14.15    2:00.74        
                  52.64   2:00.74 (1:08.10)                                        
  6 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:05.56        
                1:01.05   2:05.56 (1:04.51)                                        
  7 Williamson, Flannan A      8 RAYS-VA              2:25.00    2:05.63        
                  53.83   2:05.63 (1:11.80)                                        
 -- Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA              1:44.94         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA              1:18.91    1:18.54        
                  35.50     1:18.54 (43.04)                                        
  2 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA               1:21.07    1:20.22        
                  37.77     1:20.22 (42.45)                                        
  3 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV              1:18.35    1:20.99        
                  37.03     1:20.99 (43.96)                                        
  4 Seiger, Liam C            10 NCAP-PV              1:24.58    1:24.27        
                  37.22     1:24.27 (47.05)                                        
  5 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:28.52    1:27.30        
                  40.35     1:27.30 (46.95)                                        
  6 Ulrich, Ryan C             9 OCCS-PV              1:27.84    1:28.04        
                  38.78     1:28.04 (49.26)                                        
  7 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA               1:30.02    1:28.33        
                  40.45     1:28.33 (47.88)                                        
  8 Downey, Wyatt W           10 NCAP-PV              1:27.83    1:28.56        
                  39.36     1:28.56 (49.20)                                        
  9 Oneill IV, Four P         10 NCAP-PV              1:28.30    1:29.41        
                  41.74     1:29.41 (47.67)                                        
 10 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA               1:38.43    1:30.61        
                  44.40     1:30.61 (46.21)                                        
 11 Downey, Jack E            10 NCAP-PV              1:27.54    1:31.29        
                  43.69     1:31.29 (47.60)                                        
 12 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV               1:31.96    1:31.66        
                  42.90     1:31.66 (48.76)                                        
 13 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA              1:33.28    1:31.77        
                  42.36     1:31.77 (49.41)                                        
 14 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV              1:32.08    1:32.64        
                  45.06     1:32.64 (47.58)                                        
 15 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA               1:37.83    1:32.69        
                  43.66     1:32.69 (49.03)                                        
 16 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:36.81    1:32.98        
                  39.93     1:32.98 (53.05)                                        
 17 Ward, Evan M              10 OCCS-PV              1:39.94    1:33.35        
                  41.99     1:33.35 (51.36)                                        
 18 Lentini, Jack M            9 NCAP-PV              1:39.84    1:33.70        
                  42.11     1:33.70 (51.59)                                        
 19 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA              1:49.23    1:35.76        
                  44.51     1:35.76 (51.25)                                        
 20 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV              1:46.36    1:36.88        
                  46.01     1:36.88 (50.87)                                        
 21 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV              1:36.74    1:37.35        
 22 Keane, Tommy F             9 AAC-PV               1:41.35    1:37.39        
                  45.81     1:37.39 (51.58)                                        
 23 Cortez Martinez, Adrian   10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:39.44        
                  45.39     1:39.44 (54.05)                                        
 24 Hartanto, Alexander A      9 OCCS-PV              1:37.90    1:39.60        
                  46.91     1:39.60 (52.69)                                        
 25 Belenky, Cooper C          9 NCAP-PV              1:42.08    1:40.37        
                  48.63     1:40.37 (51.74)                                        
 26 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA              1:41.70    1:43.72        
                  52.72     1:43.72 (51.00)                                        
 27 Hill, Conlan J             9 OCCS-PV              1:36.13    1:44.49        
                  48.70     1:44.49 (55.79)                                        
 28 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA             1:42.59    1:44.76        
                  49.56     1:44.76 (55.20)                                        
 28 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA              1:47.23    1:44.76        
                  51.31     1:44.76 (53.45)                                        
 30 Whitesell, Matthew C      10 OCCS-PV              1:42.22    1:45.48        
                  45.69     1:45.48 (59.79)                                        
 31 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA              1:48.30    1:45.61        
                  53.72     1:45.61 (51.89)                                        
 32 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:46.11        
                  52.84     1:46.11 (53.27)                                        
 33 Ludwick, Parker E         10 OCCS-PV              1:56.83    1:47.00        
                  53.89     1:47.00 (53.11)                                        
 34 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV              2:03.55    1:50.93        
                  54.17     1:50.93 (56.76)                                        
 35 Mollerup, Owen R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:51.80        
                  50.49   1:51.80 (1:01.31)                                        
 36 Van Dusen, Colin M         9 TSU-VA               2:17.37    1:54.45        
                  56.43     1:54.45 (58.02)                                        
 37 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA              2:18.89    1:55.34        
                  58.99     1:55.34 (56.35)                                        
 38 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    2:01.77        
                  54.18   2:01.77 (1:07.59)                                        
 39 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV              2:03.57    2:05.59        
                  56.93   2:05.59 (1:08.66)                                        
 40 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA              1:57.55    2:09.87        
                1:04.59   2:09.87 (1:05.28)                                        
 41 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:31.19        
                1:14.78   2:31.19 (1:16.41)                                        
 42 Stabler, Luke T            9 OCCS-PV              2:31.88    2:43.55        
                1:17.68   2:43.55 (1:25.87)                                        
 -- Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV               1:27.24         DQ        
 -- Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:50.30         DQ        
 -- Andrews, JP P             10 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:36.61    2:33.83        
                  36.58     1:15.64 (39.06)     1:55.61 (39.97)     2:33.83 (38.22)
  2 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV              2:51.47    2:39.27        
                  37.37     1:17.77 (40.40)     1:59.80 (42.03)     2:39.27 (39.47)
  3 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV                    NT    2:44.18        
                  37.05     1:18.77 (41.72)     2:01.73 (42.96)     2:44.18 (42.45)
  4 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                    NT    2:51.79        
                  40.74     1:23.70 (42.96)     2:08.16 (44.46)     2:51.79 (43.63)
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dusen, Ian H          12 TSU-VA               2:51.05    2:47.67        
                  38.43     1:22.31 (43.88)     2:07.07 (44.76)     2:47.67 (40.60)
  2 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:47.95        
                  38.75     1:23.14 (44.39)     2:07.56 (44.42)     2:47.95 (40.39)
  3 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:09.28        
                  44.07     1:33.00 (48.93)     2:21.76 (48.76)     3:09.28 (47.52)
  4 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:19.05        
                  48.17     1:39.46 (51.29)     2:30.77 (51.31)     3:19.05 (48.28)
 
Event 85  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Catherine G          8 PWSC-VA              2:09.87    1:55.82        
                  53.02   1:55.82 (1:02.80)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA               1:31.71    1:25.35        
                  39.64     1:25.35 (45.71)                                        
  2 Windley, Mylin S          10 PWSC-VA              1:33.05    1:32.73        
                  41.90     1:32.73 (50.83)                                        
  3 Thompson, Lauren R        10 WST-VA               1:31.55    1:34.82        
                  43.10     1:34.82 (51.72)                                        
  4 Ong, Gabby C              10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:35.62        
                  44.84     1:35.62 (50.78)                                        
  5 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA               1:54.33    1:37.52        
                  44.17     1:37.52 (53.35)                                        
  6 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV              1:39.76    1:37.88        
                  45.59     1:37.88 (52.29)                                        
  7 Miller, Kenzie R           9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:38.18        
                  46.82     1:38.18 (51.36)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     10 PWSC-VA              1:45.51    1:47.41        
                  47.37   1:47.41 (1:00.04)                                        
  9 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA               2:09.85    1:48.62        
                  50.07     1:48.62 (58.55)                                        
 10 Wang, Bethany M           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:48.93        
                  46.40   1:48.93 (1:02.53)                                        
 11 Hull, Sabrina M            9 OCCS-PV              2:04.55    1:53.01        
                  51.69   1:53.01 (1:01.32)                                        
 12 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:58.56        
                  53.76   1:58.56 (1:04.80)                                        
 13 Sindt, Madeline G         10 OCCS-PV              2:02.80    2:10.12        
                  54.09   2:10.12 (1:16.03)                                        
 14 Waltz, Rebekah L          10 OCCS-PV              2:24.66    2:13.80        
                  59.76   2:13.80 (1:14.04)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:45.72        
                  47.37     1:45.72 (58.35)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA              1:28.54    1:18.01        
                  34.89     1:18.01 (43.12)                                        
  2 Treadwell, Parker J       10 OCCS-PV              1:30.67    1:27.88        
                  37.98     1:27.88 (49.90)                                        
  3 Gold, Joshua M            10 OCCS-PV              2:07.19    1:34.45        
                  40.96     1:34.45 (53.49)                                        
  4 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA              1:46.65    1:37.11        
                  42.31     1:37.11 (54.80)                                        
  5 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA               1:37.39    1:38.13        
                  43.49     1:38.13 (54.64)                                        
  6 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV                    NT    1:38.21        
                  46.69     1:38.21 (51.52)                                        
  7 Wilder, Josh R             9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:38.56        
                  45.66     1:38.56 (52.90)                                        
  8 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:48.87        
                  49.78     1:48.87 (59.09)                                        
  9 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      10 NCAP-PV              2:00.79    1:55.11        
                  46.85   1:55.11 (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Keane, Tommy F             9 AAC-PV               1:51.44         DQ        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:15.34    1:10.79        
                  33.49     1:10.79 (37.30)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:11.35    1:11.67        
                  33.63     1:11.67 (38.04)                                        
  3 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:18.28    1:14.78        
                  33.60     1:14.78 (41.18)                                        
  4 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV              1:17.96    1:16.23        
                  34.41     1:16.23 (41.82)                                        
  5 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:18.56    1:17.71        
                  37.18     1:17.71 (40.53)                                        
  6 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV              1:17.65    1:18.18        
                  36.54     1:18.18 (41.64)                                        
  7 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA              1:17.81    1:18.79        
                  34.81     1:18.79 (43.98)                                        
  8 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:23.03    1:24.00        
                  38.20     1:24.00 (45.80)                                        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:06.67    1:06.79 q      
                  31.05     1:06.79 (35.74)                                        
  2 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA              1:13.50    1:11.35 q      
                  33.13     1:11.35 (38.22)                                        
  3 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA              1:22.21    1:15.34 q      
                  34.52     1:15.34 (40.82)                                        
  4 Bailon, Mia A             11 NCAP-PV              1:26.21    1:17.65 q      
                  36.59     1:17.65 (41.06)                                        
  5 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:17.81 q      
                  34.23     1:17.81 (43.58)                                        
  6 Gray, Hailey C            11 OCCS-PV              1:17.62    1:17.96 q      
                  34.45     1:17.96 (43.51)                                        
  7 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:17.15    1:18.28 q      
                  36.36     1:18.28 (41.92)                                        
  8 Ussher, Sam               12 PWSC-VA              1:14.54    1:18.56 q      
                  36.12     1:18.56 (42.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salomons, Catherine A     12 AAC-PV               1:21.19    1:19.78        
                  37.10     1:19.78 (42.68)                                        
 10 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV               1:18.86    1:20.67        
                  36.74     1:20.67 (43.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pak, Kayla S              11 OCCS-PV              1:32.90    1:23.03        
                  37.54     1:23.03 (45.49)                                        
 12 Ferguson, Kathleen T      11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:26.01        
                  41.66     1:26.01 (44.35)                                        
 13 Hansen, Lina              12 RAYS-VA              1:45.00    1:26.54        
                  39.70     1:26.54 (46.84)                                        
 14 Sistrunk, Hanah H         11 PWSC-VA              1:35.67    1:27.64        
                  40.10     1:27.64 (47.54)                                        
 15 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV              1:41.36    1:27.68        
                  40.19     1:27.68 (47.49)                                        
 16 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA              1:33.91    1:31.22        
                  39.83     1:31.22 (51.39)                                        
 17 McCarthy, Clara A         11 AAC-PV               1:37.74    1:33.54        
                  44.42     1:33.54 (49.12)                                        
 18 Johnson, Ella P           12 OCCS-PV              1:40.24    1:36.76        
                  43.90     1:36.76 (52.86)                                        
 19 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV              1:49.67    1:44.24        
                  45.15     1:44.24 (59.09)                                        
 20 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:47.59        
                  45.49   1:47.59 (1:02.10)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:05.57    1:05.50        
                  30.71     1:05.50 (34.79)                                        
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:08.67    1:06.34        
                  30.95     1:06.34 (35.39)                                        
  3 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:11.81    1:10.71        
                  33.37     1:10.71 (37.34)                                        
  4 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:13.01    1:11.84        
                  32.97     1:11.84 (38.87)                                        
  5 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:12.27    1:12.74        
                  33.17     1:12.74 (39.57)                                        
  6 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:14.33    1:14.12        
                  33.41     1:14.12 (40.71)                                        
  7 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:17.83    1:14.98        
                  35.43     1:14.98 (39.55)                                        
  8 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:21.24    1:17.33        
                  35.23     1:17.33 (42.10)                                        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:05.98    1:05.57 q      
                  31.98     1:05.57 (33.59)                                        
  2 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:06.84    1:08.67 q      
                  32.05     1:08.67 (36.62)                                        
  3 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:09.59    1:11.81 q      
                  34.38     1:11.81 (37.43)                                        
  4 Brown, Daniel W           12 OCCS-PV              1:14.47    1:12.27 q      
                  32.94     1:12.27 (39.33)                                        
  5 Seo, Aiden J              12 NCAP-PV              1:12.82    1:13.01 q      
                  33.34     1:13.01 (39.67)                                        
  6 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV              1:15.74    1:14.33 q      
                  34.96     1:14.33 (39.37)                                        
  7 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA              1:24.61    1:17.83 q      
                  37.21     1:17.83 (40.62)                                        
  8 Eriksen, Alex W           11 NCAP-PV              1:22.18    1:18.07 q      
                  35.71     1:18.07 (42.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA              1:19.55    1:21.24        
                  37.06     1:21.24 (44.18)                                        
 10 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV              1:22.76    1:21.95        
                  37.84     1:21.95 (44.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Cameron T           12 RAYS-VA              1:34.23    1:22.06        
                  37.05     1:22.06 (45.01)                                        
 12 Bruyere, Dominic T        12 AAC-PV                    NT    1:22.37        
                  36.84     1:22.37 (45.53)                                        
 13 Jordan, Patrick J         12 NCAP-PV              1:28.98    1:24.51        
                  39.18     1:24.51 (45.33)                                        
 14 Caballero, Malachi K      12 RAYS-VA              1:28.00    1:26.06        
                  36.41     1:26.06 (49.65)                                        
 15 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV              1:30.56    1:28.08        
                  41.45     1:28.08 (46.63)                                        
 16 Zipperer, Hunter W        11 NCAP-PV              1:31.21    1:29.96        
                  42.05     1:29.96 (47.91)                                        
 17 Black, Zach G             12 AAC-PV               1:36.45    1:30.54        
                  39.39     1:30.54 (51.15)                                        
 18 Bove, Christian A         12 RAYS-VA              1:56.00    1:30.82        
                  41.79     1:30.82 (49.03)                                        
 19 Sexton, Logan R           11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:31.69        
                  41.87     1:31.69 (49.82)                                        
 20 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA              1:39.00    1:34.06        
                  43.66     1:34.06 (50.40)                                        
 21 Davies, Brody J           11 RAYS-VA              1:58.00    1:34.91        
                  43.92     1:34.91 (50.99)                                        
 22 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:35.22        
                  42.07     1:35.22 (53.15)                                        
 23 Fisher, Adam L            11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.58        
                  46.05     1:37.58 (51.53)                                        
 24 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:50.60        
                  49.54   1:50.60 (1:01.06)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hull, Christine S          6 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.35        
  2 Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 53.48      52.47        
  3 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                42.64      53.05        
  4 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      53.88        
  5 Rossi, Aubrey G            6 PWSC-VA                57.41      55.46        
  6 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA              1:02.00    1:00.57        
  7 Durham, Ariella R          6 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:03.00        
 
Event 89  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                38.40      35.41        
  2 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      37.50        
  3 Mumley, Reese P            8 PWSC-VA                41.33      38.12        
  4 Munoz, Summer A            8 RAYS-VA                42.75      40.61        
  5 Truong, Aline C            8 WST-VA                 41.57      40.97        
  6 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                45.80      41.51        
  7 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      41.62        
  8 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   8 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.69        
  9 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                50.24      42.12        
 10 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                43.98      42.30        
 11 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                42.43      42.90        
 12 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                50.01      42.93        
 13 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 41.37      43.44        
 14 McFarlane, Lauren E        8 UNAT-VA                43.84      43.74        
 15 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                46.23      44.26        
 16 Goodman, Ellie K           8 AAC-PV                    NT      45.05        
 17 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                50.48      45.79        
 18 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                  56.51      47.61        
 19 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.14        
 19 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                50.74      49.14        
 21 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                56.62      50.50        
 22 Puls, Amelia A             8 OCCS-PV                   NT      50.67        
 23 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                55.62      50.87        
 24 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                53.79      53.32        
 25 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA              1:03.49      57.43        
 26 Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                   NT      57.54        
 27 Scullin, Sienna A          8 RAYS-VA                59.14      58.48        
 28 Thompson, Grace E          7 WST-VA               1:04.17      58.52        
 29 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                52.92    1:03.42        
 30 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA              1:06.02    1:04.12        
 31 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA              1:08.78    1:05.10        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                31.82      30.66        
  2 Pillo, Riley E            10 WST-VA                 30.21      31.02        
  3 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA                36.99      31.70        
  4 Voorhees, Virginia A      10 NCAP-PV                34.25      32.89        
  5 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                31.88      32.95        
  6 Penton, Isabella          10 STAT-VA                35.56      33.07        
  7 Smith, Victoria T         10 NCAP-PV                34.77      34.23        
  8 Cates, Noelle R            9 WST-VA                 34.40      34.35        
  9 McNichols, Mary K          9 NCAP-PV                34.43      34.48        
 10 Verbel, Georgia C         10 RAYS-VA                34.74      34.68        
 11 Sheehan, Jessica R         9 STAT-VA                36.81      34.73        
 12 Roy, Asha S                9 NCAP-PV                33.99      35.06        
 13 Segura, Mara J            10 TSU-VA                 34.71      35.27        
 14 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                35.31      35.45        
 15 Brougham, Addie L         10 NCAP-PV                35.47      35.63        
 16 Coelho, Melissa R          9 NCAP-PV                34.82      35.76        
 17 Almelor, Reese I          10 OCCS-PV                35.43      35.90        
 18 LeNard, Anna M            10 AAC-PV                    NT      36.20        
 19 Gebre, Arriam K           10 AAC-PV                 36.38      36.24        
 20 Whitehead, Karly J         9 NCAP-PV                38.45      36.28        
 21 Irgens, Marit N           10 WST-VA                 39.39      36.33        
 22 Dominguez, Kaylee M        9 OCCS-PV                35.32      36.51        
 23 Eddy, Ava J                9 RAYS-VA                36.37      36.73        
 24 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                35.64      36.80        
 25 Ellis, Hannah J            9 RAYS-VA                36.81      37.57        
 26 Parker, Sara N            10 RAYS-VA                40.06      37.61        
 27 Chipps, Alexa M           10 RAYS-VA                39.83      37.65        
 28 Baroody, Isabel S         10 RAYS-VA                37.99      37.83        
 29 Nagata, Aina A            10 RAYS-VA                41.84      37.91        
 30 Kainu, Kathryn A           9 RAYS-VA                42.32      37.92        
 31 Duggan, Charlotte A       10 NCAP-PV                36.73      38.02        
 32 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                42.05      38.25        
 33 Royal, Sydney S            9 PWSC-VA                38.29      38.71        
 34 Conley, Kayla A           10 RAYS-VA                41.79      38.83        
 34 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       10 PWSC-VA                40.44      38.83        
 36 Furrow, Annie C            9 TSU-VA                 35.84      38.98        
 37 Roberson, Emma Grace G    10 RAYS-VA                41.40      39.04        
 38 Kirst, Sophia A            9 NCAP-PV                39.45      39.12        
 39 Carey, Addy K              9 RAYS-VA                45.38      39.41        
 40 Miller, Ellie M           10 OCCS-PV                39.93      39.55        
 41 Feindt, Morgan K           9 PWSC-VA                38.81      39.58        
 42 Le, Rosaphi N              9 OCCS-PV                38.97      39.65        
 43 Howell, Kate M             9 RAYS-VA                40.68      39.74        
 43 Nagata, Airi A            10 RAYS-VA                48.70      39.74        
 45 Conley, Kenzie J          10 RAYS-VA                42.69      40.30        
 46 Holland, Samantha C        9 TSU-VA                 37.40      40.37        
 47 Bolz, Abby G               9 OCCS-PV                39.43      40.42        
 48 Beamon, Allison E         10 RAYS-VA                41.70      40.53        
 49 Bourne, Piper M            9 TSU-VA                 41.35      40.65        
 50 Turner, Kayden D           9 PWSC-VA                44.52      42.22        
 51 Farnum, Kathryn E          9 AAC-PV                 43.97      42.51        
 52 Ayala, Hanne R             9 PWSC-VA                43.01      43.06        
 53 Brown, Reagan C            9 PWSC-VA                46.36      43.13        
 54 Cook, Taylor G             9 RAYS-VA                40.79      43.25        
 55 Glass, Mia J               9 OCCS-PV                41.06      43.51        
 56 Romero, Lyric or Chichi    9 OCCS-PV                40.63      45.17        
 57 Nightengale, Logan A      10 OCCS-PV                48.24      45.34        
 58 Fredricks, McKenna M       9 AAC-PV                 48.48      47.59        
 59 Dugan, Taylor S            9 RAYS-VA                46.22      48.41        
 60 Mcwhorter, Bella C         9 PWSC-VA                52.10      50.03        
 61 Winborne, Levee E          9 RAYS-VA                50.55      50.80        
 62 Wells, Devyn C             9 PWSC-VA                53.29      51.44        
 63 Fard, Erin E              10 STAT-VA                   NT      51.59        
 64 Everling, Lauren F         9 AAC-PV                 48.75      53.25        
 65 Johnston, CW W            10 AAC-PV                 58.12      53.49        
 66 Denney, Kailynn R          9 PWSC-VA                   NT      54.50        
 67 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA              1:03.59    1:02.63        
 
Event 90  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                42.54      43.58        
  2 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                48.93      44.95        
  3 MacDougall, Tate D         6 RAYS-VA                55.00      53.67        
  4 Lavedas, Garrett T         6 OCCS-PV                51.90      58.22        
  5 Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA              1:10.95      58.46        
  6 Hagmaier, Sam C            6 RAYS-VA                56.01      59.54        
  7 Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                 58.91    1:02.91        
  8 Eure, Nicolai F            6 TSU-VA                    NT    1:03.57        
  9 Howell, Caleb J            6 RAYS-VA              1:24.06    1:23.55        
 
Event 90  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                39.03      35.57        
  2 Daniels, Gavin A           8 OCCS-PV                37.48      37.16        
  3 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                36.98      37.53        
  4 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                41.58      38.89        
  5 Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV                48.91      40.99        
  6 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                51.99      45.52        
  7 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT      45.97        
  8 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                45.59      47.23        
  9 Williamson, Flannan A      8 RAYS-VA                51.85      47.34        
 10 Yang, Justin J             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      48.25        
 11 Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.34        
 12 Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.79        
 13 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      50.21        
 14 Paxton, Jayden A           7 PWSC-VA                47.34      50.68        
 15 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                54.71      52.57        
 16 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                   NT      58.49        
 17 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA              1:03.61    1:10.68        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          10 RAYS-VA                30.93      29.90        
  2 Alachnowicz, Zach S       10 PWSC-VA                31.12      30.15        
  3 Layden, Carter T          10 OCCS-PV                31.88      31.15        
  4 Tiberio, Trevor D         10 TSU-VA                 29.29      31.19        
  5 Pendergraft, Aidan H      10 PWSC-VA                34.50      33.11        
  6 Seiger, Liam C            10 NCAP-PV                33.25      33.36        
  7 Lapp, Thomas A            10 AAC-PV                 33.71      33.38        
  8 Oneill IV, Four P         10 NCAP-PV                34.52      33.52        
  9 Hagerty, Finn F           10 TSU-VA                 35.55      33.83        
 10 Jarkowski, Baylor M       10 AAC-PV                 34.32      33.85        
 11 Comeau, Charlie J         10 PWSC-VA                34.76      33.96        
 11 Downey, Jack E            10 NCAP-PV                33.09      33.96        
 13 McGowan, Matthew R        10 RAYS-VA                36.57      34.00        
 14 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                33.59      34.44        
 15 Downey, Wyatt W           10 NCAP-PV                33.65      34.45        
 16 Cates, Jordan Z           10 WST-VA                 35.59      34.85        
 17 Lentini, Jack M            9 NCAP-PV                35.60      34.90        
 18 Lusk, Griffin S           10 RAYS-VA                39.73      35.08        
 19 Thompson, Michael R       10 WST-VA                 35.44      35.31        
 20 Fountain, Brandon P       10 TSU-VA                 38.02      36.29        
 21 McKendrick, Sami J         9 NCAP-PV                37.31      36.32        
 22 Anderson, Liam D           9 RAYS-VA                37.26      36.59        
 23 Redford, Jude K            9 UN-RY-VA               36.49      36.91        
 24 Wofford, Jayson L          9 RAYS-VA                36.65      37.00        
 25 Green, Jacoby J            9 RAYS-VA                44.05      37.08        
 26 Keane, Tommy F             9 AAC-PV                 38.36      37.24        
 27 Belenky, Cooper C          9 NCAP-PV                37.26      37.35        
 28 Puls, Lincoln T           10 OCCS-PV                36.83      37.51        
 29 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                35.15      37.88        
 30 Carder, Samuel G          10 OCCS-PV                37.54      38.15        
 31 Galanes, Behr B           10 AAC-PV                 37.86      38.27        
 32 Frey, Nathan C            10 RAYS-VA                40.95      39.11        
 33 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      10 NCAP-PV                37.29      39.21        
 34 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         10 PWSC-VA                39.05      40.60        
 35 Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                45.97      40.88        
 36 Bessette, Leo W            9 RAYS-VA                47.22      41.03        
 37 Truong, Nathan Q          10 WST-VA                 38.99      41.15        
 38 Hill, Conlan J             9 OCCS-PV                38.01      41.70        
 39 Craft, Bennett F           9 OCCS-PV                46.85      42.19        
 40 Goodman, Joe R            10 AAC-PV                 43.96      42.49        
 41 Wagener, Matt H            9 AAC-PV                 44.95      42.74        
 42 Comeau, Max P              9 PWSC-VA                41.03      43.08        
 43 Sasaki, Keaton A          10 PWSC-VA                41.56      43.16        
 44 Baseler, Seth A           10 RAYS-VA                41.32      43.33        
 45 Lesly, Noah A              9 OCCS-PV                44.73      43.45        
 46 Willis, Evan J             9 RAYS-VA                40.81      44.25        
 47 Van Dusen, Colin M         9 TSU-VA                 53.99      44.31        
 48 Brown, Jake M              9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00      46.62        
 49 Whitesell, Matthew C      10 OCCS-PV                40.23      46.81        
 50 Durham, Brandon J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT      46.89        
 51 Bragdon, Connor J          9 PWSC-VA                51.66      47.10        
 52 Miller, Austin M           9 PWSC-VA                55.73      47.87        
 53 Zachariasen, Logan W       9 PWSC-VA                51.07      49.68        
 54 Stabler, Luke T            9 OCCS-PV                46.64      51.51        
 55 Huezo, Payton W           10 RAYS-VA                46.21      52.31        
 56 Ward, Sean J               9 OCCS-PV                48.13      53.51        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                28.25      27.57        
  2 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV                29.20      28.78        
  3 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV                 28.96      28.95        
  4 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                28.60      28.98        
  5 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV                29.09      29.09        
  6 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV                 29.23      29.14        
  7 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV                29.53      29.46        
  8 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV                29.52      29.54        
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boutte, Kaylin R          12 RAYS-VA                27.11      28.25 q      
  2 Anderson, Ryann E         12 RAYS-VA                29.47      28.60 q      
  3 Gebre, Azmera             12 AAC-PV                 28.48      28.96 q      
  4 Palmerino, Lily M         12 NCAP-PV                34.08      29.09 q      
  5 Le, Rosangela N           11 OCCS-PV                29.78      29.20 q      
  6 Gray, Scarlett A          12 AAC-PV                 29.18      29.23 q      
  7 DeLorme, Skylar R         11 OCCS-PV                30.14      29.52 q      
  8 Cotton, Rachel E          11 NCAP-PV                29.58      29.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Minero, Adriana I         12 RAYS-VA                29.56      29.58        
 10 Beckett, Ava E            12 NCAP-PV                29.43      29.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Montante, Olivia M        12 NCAP-PV                29.34      29.71        
 12 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                30.09      30.01        
 13 MacDougall, Takoda G      11 RAYS-VA                29.80      30.22        
 14 Gardiner, Abbey G         11 RAYS-VA                30.01      30.47        
 15 Belenky, Sarah M          12 NCAP-PV                31.83      30.54        
 16 Floros, Katerina A        11 NCAP-PV                31.80      31.08        
 17 Rao, Sahana J             11 NCAP-PV                31.20      31.24        
 18 Jones, London E           11 TSU-VA                    NT      31.36        
 19 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     11 RAYS-VA                33.00      31.38        
 20 Rush, Maddy W             11 NCAP-PV                31.19      31.48        
 21 Lavedas, Emma C           11 OCCS-PV                32.30      31.68        
 22 Brown, Morgan L           11 RAYS-VA                32.25      31.74        
 23 Voorhees, Lillian H       11 NCAP-PV                31.21      31.79        
 24 Spencer, Rebecca D        12 OCCS-PV                31.50      31.90        
 25 Beggan, Kennedy Q         12 RAYS-VA                40.00      31.93        
 26 Ludwick, Molly P          12 OCCS-PV                32.83      32.01        
 27 Sheridan, Alyx L          11 NCAP-PV                31.95      32.07        
 28 Mitchell, Emma R          12 OCCS-PV                32.29      32.13        
 29 Krueger, Sammy G          12 WST-VA                 32.64      32.42        
 29 Patel, Lily H             11 NCAP-PV                30.95      32.42        
 31 Hakola, Abigail M         11 STAT-VA                32.79      32.73        
 32 Snow, Sydney A            12 NCAP-PV                30.97      32.76        
 33 Eure, Sofia O             11 TSU-VA                 35.38      32.99        
 34 Pattie, Sydney J          11 NCAP-PV                32.98      33.02        
 35 Kainu, Mikayla L          11 RAYS-VA                37.93      33.28        
 36 Pizzillo, Violet A        11 OCCS-PV                33.51      33.38        
 37 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                32.89      33.78        
 38 Ferguson, Kathleen T      11 NCAP-PV                33.90      33.85        
 39 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                34.53      33.87        
 40 Clark, Taylor E           12 RAYS-VA                34.24      33.89        
 41 Bunn, Lily A              11 RAYS-VA                34.01      33.94        
 42 Poley, Katie A            11 RAYS-VA                33.83      33.99        
 43 Born, Rita B              11 RAYS-VA                37.27      34.14        
 44 Coen, Jayden J            12 TSU-VA                 33.82      34.15        
 45 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                34.40      34.26        
 46 Mata, Bianca              11 NCAP-PV                33.94      34.37        
 47 Douglas, Kate J           11 NCAP-PV                33.72      34.53        
 48 Belenky, Emma F           11 NCAP-PV                34.17      34.73        
 48 Goutheir, Isabelle V      12 NCAP-PV                34.62      34.73        
 50 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                35.54      34.90        
 50 Enugu, Tanny              12 NCAP-PV                33.60      34.90        
 52 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT      34.92        
 53 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          11 NCAP-PV                33.94      34.94        
 54 Shirk, Brie M             11 WST-VA                 35.76      34.99        
 55 Bywaters, Julia G         12 RAYS-VA                35.90      35.09        
 56 Bergeron, Bronwyn M       11 RAYS-VA                36.07      35.18        
 57 Mosley, Avrie S           11 PWSC-VA                   NT      35.28        
 58 Van Oort, Savannah R      11 PWSC-VA                36.52      35.35        
 59 Heller, Mia C             11 OCCS-PV                35.60      35.44        
 60 McCarthy, Willa J         11 AAC-PV                 33.73      35.77        
 61 Wilfong, Kate S           11 WST-VA                 37.09      36.03        
 62 Glaccum, Claire M         11 AAC-PV                 43.49      37.33        
 63 DeNard, Riley C           11 PWSC-VA                37.48      37.42        
 64 Nguyen, Serafina J        11 PWSC-VA                37.44      37.51        
 65 Glass, Lilly F            11 OCCS-PV                40.01      37.65        
 66 Edsall, Alba I            12 AAC-PV                 40.00      37.68        
 67 Hatcher, Olivia K         11 NCAP-PV                37.00      37.72        
 68 Gilbert, Colleen M        12 NCAP-PV                37.70      38.01        
 69 Brown, Elizabeth E        12 OCCS-PV                38.38      38.56        
 69 Kuper, Maddie P           11 OCCS-PV                39.48      38.56        
 71 Stann, Elizabeth M        12 NCAP-PV                39.20      38.67        
 72 Plummer, Luana            11 PWSC-VA                37.99      38.90        
 73 Berger, Annie F           11 PWSC-VA                43.81      41.15        
 74 Bragdon, Annie M          11 PWSC-VA                42.31      41.21        
 75 Cady, Natalie C           11 OCCS-PV                42.07      42.09        
 76 Romero, Aspen A           11 OCCS-PV                49.93      49.64        
 77 Gold, Payton A            12 PWSC-VA                51.64      56.08        
 78 Hildreth, Charlee O       11 STAT-VA                   NT      56.64        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hastings, Beck R          12 NCAP-PV                26.33      26.04        
  2 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                27.14      26.66        
  3 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                27.73      27.34        
  4 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                27.67      27.38        
  5 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA                27.74      27.50        
  6 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                28.89      28.65        
  7 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   12 NCAP-PV                28.23      28.73        
  8 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                29.04      28.92        
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hastings, Beck R          12 NCAP-PV                26.49      26.33 q      
  2 Gray, Natan-MaŽl          12 OCCS-PV                26.87      27.14 q      
  3 Miller, Lukas J           12 RAYS-VA                28.55      27.67 q      
  4 Morin, Paul A             12 RAYS-VA                32.00      27.73 q      
  5 Born, Joseph J            12 RAYS-VA                28.31      27.74 q      
  6 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 27.95      28.19 q      
  7 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   12 NCAP-PV                29.49      28.23 q      
  8 Wergley, Cole R           11 NCAP-PV                28.68      28.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Kristian S     12 RAYS-VA                28.38      29.04        
 10 Dawson, Caleb G           12 RAYS-VA                30.11      29.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacGavin, Nathan A        12 PWSC-VA                30.50      29.30        
 12 Howell, Luke M            11 RAYS-VA                33.39      30.29        
 13 Levi, Henry H             12 NCAP-PV                29.23      30.58        
 14 Eriksen, Alex W           11 NCAP-PV                30.72      30.75        
 15 Chaky, Dylan M            12 OCCS-PV                31.14      30.79        
 16 Crocker, CJ N             11 RAYS-VA                30.44      31.06        
 17 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     11 OCCS-PV                30.68      31.33        
 18 Avelis, Theo P            11 OCCS-PV                30.78      31.34        
 19 Munoz, Ethan C            11 RAYS-VA                32.70      31.38        
 20 Fulayter, Brandon         11 TSU-VA                 30.16      31.41        
 21 Beamon, Alexander C       12 RAYS-VA                32.74      31.43        
 22 Damon, Ethan T            12 RAYS-VA                29.45      31.62        
 23 Midda, Nikhil K           11 NCAP-PV                30.66      31.75        
 24 White, Colton J           11 RAYS-VA                31.16      31.77        
 25 Parkzes, Mason            11 PWSC-VA                31.40      31.91        
 26 McFarlane, Jackson S      12 UNAT-VA                33.10      31.93        
 27 Schulte, George S         12 NCAP-PV                33.86      31.96        
 28 Beltram, Isaiah E         11 OCCS-PV                33.45      32.55        
 29 Nguyen, Dylan L           11 PWSC-VA                33.11      32.63        
 30 Bham, Kunal S             12 NCAP-PV                33.58      32.67        
 31 Hotra, Charlie E          11 AAC-PV                 33.02      32.78        
 32 Bertolet, Lowell J        11 RAYS-VA                34.41      32.85        
 33 Johnson, Zach D           11 NCAP-PV                33.22      32.95        
 34 Bussenger, Ryan C         11 OCCS-PV                33.80      33.05        
 35 Farnsworth, Jack E        11 NCAP-PV                32.63      33.29        
 36 Hill, Braeden S           12 OCCS-PV                35.82      33.38        
 37 Giza, John Paul           11 AAC-PV                 34.26      33.52        
 38 Pearson, John L           11 RAYS-VA                34.50      33.65        
 39 Watterson, Landon G       11 RAYS-VA                37.11      33.68        
 40 Thomas, Daniel C          12 RAYS-VA                35.81      33.73        
 41 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                34.38      33.80        
 42 Layerenza, Ivan A         11 NCAP-PV                35.44      34.74        
 43 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA                34.85      34.78        
 44 Janey, Sawyer W           11 STAT-VA                33.26      35.08        
 45 Bennett, Craig M          11 RAYS-VA                35.58      35.49        
 46 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                34.95      35.68        
 47 Twum, Jaedon              11 TSU-VA                    NT      37.20        
 48 Riemann, Timmy F          11 STAT-VA                   NT      37.30        
 49 Maurer, Cam D             12 STAT-VA                48.74      37.31        
 50 Harris, Jude V            12 OCCS-PV                38.71      38.35        
 51 Bush, Robert W            12 RAYS-VA              1:45.00      39.24        
 52 Johnston, Rex J           11 AAC-PV                 45.78      45.44        
 
Event 93  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Julia M             6 PWSC-VA                26.41      26.23        
  2 Cannedy, Khloe L           6 RAYS-VA                30.00      33.15        
  3 Durham, Ariella R          6 PWSC-VA                   NT      36.12        
  4 Zachariasen, Aubrey I      6 PWSC-VA                   NT      53.15        
 -- Furrow, Vivienne J         6 TSU-VA                 40.16         DQ        
 
Event 93  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Zoe B              7 OCCS-PV                24.10      22.38        
  2 Wood, Raegan M             8 RAYS-VA                27.01      23.81        
  3 Burleson, Bella V          8 RAYS-VA                36.07      25.34        
  4 Born, Julia R              8 RAYS-VA                30.00      26.00        
  5 Kuper, Allie P             7 OCCS-PV                27.42      26.02        
  6 Platenik, Kylie J          8 RAYS-VA                28.25      26.05        
  7 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   8 OCCS-PV                29.62      26.32        
  8 Goodman, Ellie K           8 AAC-PV                    NT      27.35        
  9 Friend, Kyliee L           7 OCCS-PV                28.23      27.69        
 10 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         8 RAYS-VA                40.00      28.24        
 11 Struder, Lizzy A           7 RAYS-VA                35.00      29.19        
 12 Ellis, Sophie Q            7 RAYS-VA                30.57      29.27        
 13 Duarte, Mariana            7 TSU-VA                 27.28      30.21        
 14 Rossi, Madelyn E           8 PWSC-VA                   NT      30.35        
 15 Morin, Paityn E            7 RAYS-VA                32.40      32.53        
 16 Engel, Samantha R          7 RAYS-VA                35.00      32.55        
 17 Mitchell, Riley A          7 OCCS-PV                34.96      32.60        
 18 Conn, Olivia R             7 OCCS-PV                38.17      32.80        
 19 Thompson, Grace E          7 WST-VA                 36.42      32.97        
 20 Beltram, Leyla N           7 OCCS-PV                39.46      34.69        
 21 Justus, Juliana E          7 OCCS-PV                38.16      35.18        
 22 Harris, Ariana R           7 RAYS-VA                35.76      36.20        
 23 Dicola, Isabella R         7 RAYS-VA                35.00      36.59        
 24 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT      38.15        
 25 Idlet, Deanna M            7 PWSC-VA                42.64      38.57        
 26 Gadd, Eva M                7 PWSC-VA                   NT      50.72        
 27 Haselton, Audrey G         8 PWSC-VA                   NT      53.49        
 -- Nelson, Siggy Q            8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Puls, Amelia A             8 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Tyler S           6 TSU-VA                 30.96      27.22        
  2 Parker, Declan P           6 RAYS-VA                27.44      27.34        
  3 Thomason, Jordan P         6 RAYS-VA                33.51      31.12        
 -- Eure, Nicolai F            6 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Weston, Cameron K          6 RAYS-VA              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Hughes, Conner G           6 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                20.15      19.66        
  2 Pak, Karson S              8 OCCS-PV                23.41      21.81        
  3 Parker, Owen M             8 RAYS-VA                23.47      24.18        
  4 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                32.81      25.19        
  5 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                25.35      25.37        
  6 Crouse, Jackson            8 TSU-VA                 31.33      25.87        
  7 Pizzillo, Bode J           8 OCCS-PV                25.60      26.12        
  8 Wall, Victor R             7 PWSC-VA                26.36      26.14        
  9 Ward, Micah J              8 OCCS-PV                31.16      26.57        
 10 Huynh, Jaden A             7 PWSC-VA                33.83      29.27        
 11 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT      29.78        
 12 Avelis, Benjamin T         8 OCCS-PV                33.53      31.89        
 13 Hagmaier, Will T           8 RAYS-VA                36.00      35.37        
 14 Lesly, Zaiah C             7 OCCS-PV                40.82      38.89        
 15 Berger, Charlie V          7 PWSC-VA                45.83      49.40        
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Drew, Yoshi S              8 OCCS-PV                29.57         DQ        
 
Event 95  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:56.39    1:57.02        
     1) Boutte, Kaylin R 12             2) Minero, Adriana I 12           
     3) MacDougall, Takoda G 11         4) Anderson, Ryann E 12           
                  28.42       57.75 (29.33)     1:28.19 (30.44)     1:57.02 (28.83)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:58.15        
     1) Montante, Olivia M 12           2) Beckett, Ava E 12              
     3) Cotton, Rachel E 11             4) Lentini, Emma J 11             
                  30.00       59.47 (29.47)     1:29.74 (30.27)     1:58.15 (28.41)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:05.78    2:00.51        
     1) Althouse, Marleigh A 12         2) Beggan, Kennedy Q 12           
     3) Sowers, Sami J 11               4) Brown, Morgan L 11             
                  28.96     1:01.69 (32.73)     1:29.98 (28.29)     2:00.51 (30.53)
  4 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:01.03    2:03.09        
     1) Gray, Scarlett A 12             2) Salomons, Catherine A 12       
     3) Richardson, Alex S 11           4) Gebre, Azmera 12               
                  30.16     1:00.34 (30.18)     1:33.40 (33.06)     2:03.09 (29.69)
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:03.89    2:05.24        
     1) Welch, Taryn R 11               2) Beyer, Victoria S 11           
     3) Hakola, Abigail M 11            4) Beyer, Julianna L 11           
                  30.49     1:03.90 (33.41)     1:36.18 (32.28)     2:05.24 (29.06)
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:12.27    2:08.67        
     1) Mitchell, Emma R 12             2) Pizzillo, Violet A 11          
     3) Gray, Hailey C 11               4) Lavedas, Emma C 11             
                  32.92     1:06.19 (33.27)     1:36.62 (30.43)     2:08.67 (32.05)
  7 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:09.20        
     1) Patel, Lily H 11                2) Rao, Sahana J 11               
     3) Matthews, Kalee E 11            4) Rush, Maddy W 11               
                  33.46     1:05.67 (32.21)     1:38.08 (32.41)     2:09.20 (31.12)
  8 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:15.64    2:11.59        
     1) Hall, Catherine E 12            2) McAfee, Olivia A 11            
     3) Hubbard, ZoŽ R 12               4) Garcia, Tessa V 11             
                  31.32     1:04.67 (33.35)     1:37.64 (32.97)     2:11.59 (33.95)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:25.25    2:14.31        
     1) Johnson, Ella P 12              2) Ludwick, Molly P 12            
     3) Pak, Kayla S 11                 4) Hulett, Kelsey C 11            
                  35.86     1:08.84 (32.98)     1:40.99 (32.15)     2:14.31 (33.32)
 10 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       2:17.11    2:18.12        
     1) Bunn, Lily A 11                 2) Poley, Katie A 11              
     3) Clark, Taylor E 12              4) Long, Isabelle M 12            
                  35.04     1:10.32 (35.28)     1:44.41 (34.09)     2:18.12 (33.71)
 11 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:20.75    2:20.16        
     1) Van Oort, Savannah R 11         2) Nguyen, Serafina J 11          
     3) DeNard, Riley C 11              4) Ussher, Sam 12                 
                  35.86     1:13.18 (37.32)     1:50.39 (37.21)     2:20.16 (29.77)
 12 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:26.98    2:25.37        
     1) Shirk, Brie M 11                2) Wilfong, Kate S 11             
     3) Hartley, Niya D 11              4) Krueger, Sammy G 12            
                  34.95     1:12.41 (37.46)     1:52.21 (39.80)     2:25.37 (33.16)
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'B'                    2:20.06    2:25.37        
     1) Edsall, Alba I 12               2) McCarthy, Clara A 11           
     3) Thomason, Katie Z 11            4) McCarthy, Willa J 11           
                  43.42     1:09.69 (26.27)     1:50.35 (40.66)     2:25.37 (35.02)
 
Event 96  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:56.00    1:55.64        
     1) Born, Joseph J 12               2) Miller, Lukas J 12             
     3) Henderson, Kristian S 12        4) Struder IV, Aubrey A 12        
                  28.31       56.84 (28.53)     1:25.89 (29.05)     1:55.64 (29.75)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:52.40    1:55.66        
     1) Gray, Natan-MaŽl 12             2) Brown, Daniel W 12             
     3) Hooper Jr., Patrick S 11        4) Avelis, Theo P 11              
                  27.09       55.75 (28.66)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.66 (30.15)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:55.78        
     1) Eriksen, Alex W 11              2) Zipperer, Hunter W 11          
     3) Canzoneri Crozier, Noah E 12    4) Hastings, Beck R 12            
                  30.81     1:00.86 (30.05)     1:29.18 (28.32)     1:55.78 (26.60)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:59.64        
     1) Seo, Aiden J 12                 2) Misener, Clark P 12            
     3) Jordan, Patrick J 12            4) Wergley, Cole R 11             
                  31.04     1:00.25 (29.21)     1:29.98 (29.73)     1:59.64 (29.66)
  5 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:01.27    2:01.44        
     1) Damon, Ethan T 12               2) Dawson, Caleb G 12             
     3) Crocker, CJ N 11                4) Caballero, Malachi K 12        
                  30.67       59.95 (29.28)     1:32.26 (32.31)     2:01.44 (29.18)
  6 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       2:09.72    2:03.12        
     1) White, Colton J 11              2) Cook, Cameron T 12             
     3) Munoz, Ethan C 11               4) Howell, Luke M 11              
                  31.67     1:01.52 (29.85)     1:32.52 (31.00)     2:03.12 (30.60)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:00.24    2:04.60        
     1) Luxeder, Caleb I 12             2) Lazerson, Aiden S 11           
     3) Janey, Sawyer W 11              4) Dykman, Derek D 11             
                  29.46     1:02.96 (33.50)     1:36.99 (34.03)     2:04.60 (27.61)
  8 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:12.80    2:07.93        
     1) Hotra, Charlie E 11             2) Black, Zach G 12               
     3) Giza, John Paul 11              4) Bruyere, Dominic T 12          
                  32.74     1:05.59 (32.85)     1:37.33 (31.74)     2:07.93 (30.60)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:05.54    2:09.26        
     1) Ghosh, Aayush 12                2) Parkzes, Mason 11              
     3) Nguyen, Dylan L 11              4) MacGavin, Nathan A 12          
                  34.67     1:07.01 (32.34)     1:38.97 (31.96)     2:09.26 (30.29)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:06.65    2:11.56        
     1) Chaky, Dylan M 12               2) Fisher, Adam L 11              
     3) Cassada, Paul D 12              4) Bussenger, Ryan C 11           
                  30.96     1:04.55 (33.59)     1:39.09 (34.54)     2:11.56 (32.47)
 11 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:32.92    2:27.15        
     1) Riemann, Timmy F 11             2) Wohler, Logan W 11             
     3) Maurer, Cam D 12                4) Troidl, Michael J 11           
                  38.64     1:17.02 (38.38)     1:53.39 (36.37)     2:27.15 (33.76)
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:14.57    2:12.03        
     1) David, Nora A 10                2) McAfee, Sofia M 9              
     3) Penton, Isabella 10             4) Barrett, Calista J 10          
                  33.37     1:08.68 (35.31)     1:41.97 (33.29)     2:12.03 (30.06)
  2 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:20.80    2:17.91        
     1) Cates, Noelle R 9               2) Thompson, Lauren R 10          
     3) Irgens, Marit N 10              4) Pillo, Riley E 10              
                  33.34     1:09.21 (35.87)     1:46.10 (36.89)     2:17.91 (31.81)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:18.11        
     1) Roy, Asha S 9                   2) Coelho, Melissa R 9            
     3) Brougham, Addie L 10            4) Hufnagel, Allison N 10         
                  36.74     1:09.59 (32.85)     1:44.94 (35.35)     2:18.11 (33.17)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:19.92        
     1) McNichols, Mary K 9             2) Whitehead, Karly J 9           
     3) Smith, Victoria T 10            4) Voorhees, Virginia A 10        
                  36.27     1:13.44 (37.17)     1:47.94 (34.50)     2:19.92 (31.98)
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:31.49    2:22.15        
     1) Sheehan, Jessica R 9            2) Hatzis, Kristina A 10          
     3) Sundland, Maryn E 10            4) Angell, Eva V 10               
                  35.81     1:07.20 (31.39)     1:47.39 (40.19)     2:22.15 (34.76)
  6 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:23.06    2:23.39        
     1) Verbel, Georgia C 10            2) Miller, Claire A 9             
     3) Eddy, Ava J 9                   4) Ellis, Hannah J 9              
                  35.24     1:09.79 (34.55)     1:46.64 (36.85)     2:23.39 (36.75)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:20.45    2:24.67        
     1) Tanis, Grace E 10               2) Dominguez, Kaylee M 9          
     3) Almelor, Reese I 10             4) Evans, Juliana V 9             
                  33.02     1:11.17 (38.15)     1:47.26 (36.09)     2:24.67 (37.41)
  8 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:31.97    2:28.64        
     1) Wang, Bethany M 10              2) Rajbhandari, Anwesa 10         
     3) Royal, Sydney S 9               4) Rodriguez, Sunshine S 10       
                  36.76     1:15.00 (38.24)     1:53.99 (38.99)     2:28.64 (34.65)
  9 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:23.47    2:29.64        
     1) Turner, Paige Y 10              2) Holland, Samantha C 9          
     3) Furrow, Annie C 9               4) Segura, Mara J 10              
                  36.24     1:15.90 (39.66)     1:53.65 (37.75)     2:29.64 (35.99)
 10 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:36.28    2:31.80        
     1) Baroody, Isabel S 10            2) Wood, Raegan M 8               
     3) Chipps, Alexa M 10              4) Parker, Sara N 10              
                  37.64     1:13.41 (35.77)     1:53.12 (39.71)     2:31.80 (38.68)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:31.91    2:35.99        
     1) Sindt, Madeline G 10            2) Miller, Kenzie R 9             
     3) Le, Rosaphi N 9                 4) Hull, Sabrina M 9              
                  39.58     1:18.23 (38.65)     1:57.63 (39.40)     2:35.99 (38.36)
 12 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:35.51    2:42.31        
     1) Fredricks, McKenna M 9          2) Farnum, Kathryn E 9            
     3) LeNard, Anna M 10               4) Gebre, Arriam K 10             
                  48.62     1:31.41 (42.79)     1:47.60 (16.19)     2:42.31 (54.71)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:39.23    2:42.59        
     1) Bolz, Abby G 9                  2) Miller, Ellie M 10             
     3) Romero, Lyric or Chichi A 9     4) Mercer, Maddie O 9             
                  39.30     1:19.46 (40.16)     2:05.89 (46.43)     2:42.59 (36.70)
 14 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       2:43.12    2:43.17        
     1) Lange, Maddy E 9                2) Howell, Kate M 9               
     3) Cook, Taylor G 9                4) Roberson, Emma Grace G 10      
                  38.41     1:23.11 (44.70)     2:03.15 (40.04)     2:43.17 (40.02)
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:10.88        
     1) Seiger, Liam C 10               2) Downey, Wyatt W 10             
     3) Oneill IV, Four P 10            4) Downey, Jack E 10              
                  32.49     1:04.36 (31.87)     1:38.02 (33.66)     2:10.88 (32.86)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:08.02    2:10.92        
     1) Layden, Carter T 10             2) White, Donovan C 10            
     3) Yang, Jayden W 10               4) Treadwell, Parker J 10         
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)     1:40.78 (33.51)     2:10.92 (30.14)
  3 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:36.85    2:23.31        
     1) Tiberio, Trevor D 10            2) Hagerty, Finn F 10             
     3) Fountain, Brandon P 10          4) Van Dusen, Colin M 9           
                  30.21     1:04.27 (34.06)     1:38.96 (34.69)     2:23.31 (44.35)
  4 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'                    2:24.25    2:25.60        
     1) Jarkowski, Baylor M 10          2) Galanes, Behr B 10             
     3) Keane, Tommy F 9                4) Lapp, Thomas A 10              
                  33.95     1:12.45 (38.50)     1:50.73 (38.28)     2:25.60 (34.87)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:28.27    2:29.35        
     1) Puls, Lincoln T 10              2) Daniels, Gavin A 8             
     3) Carder, Samuel G 10             4) Gold, Joshua M 10              
                  38.72     1:13.64 (34.92)     1:51.97 (38.33)     2:29.35 (37.38)
  6 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:29.35    2:29.80        
     1) Grundy, Logan J 10              2) Beyer, Zachary J 8             
     3) Garcia, Ryan M 8                4) Whelan, Sean P 10              
                  37.88     1:14.33 (36.45)     1:56.05 (41.72)     2:29.80 (33.75)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:21.68    2:30.44        
     1) Ward, Evan M 10                 2) Diatchenko, Nicholas M 10      
     3) Wilder, Josh R 9                4) Ulrich, Ryan C 9               
                  37.90     1:17.45 (39.55)     1:56.22 (38.77)     2:30.44 (34.22)
  8 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:30.92    2:31.30        
     1) Cates, Jordan Z 10              2) Truong, Nathan Q 10            
     3) Grimes, Eddie H 9               4) Thompson, Michael R 10         
                  36.95     1:17.25 (40.30)     1:57.15 (39.90)     2:31.30 (34.15)
  9 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:34.87    2:33.91        
     1) Parker, Owen M 8                2) Anderson, Liam D 9             
     3) Lusk, Griffin S 10              4) Willis, Evan J 9               
                  36.51     1:12.88 (36.37)     1:49.79 (36.91)     2:33.91 (44.12)
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:29.37    2:40.63        
     1) Wall, Victor R 7                2) Bragdon, Connor J 9            
     3) Deshmukh, Ayaan Z 10            4) Comeau, Charlie J 10           
                  36.94     1:22.71 (45.77)     2:04.59 (41.88)     2:40.63 (36.04)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:37.15    2:45.62        
     1) Hartanto, Alexander A 9         2) Ludwick, Parker E 10           
     3) Whitesell, Matthew C 10         4) Hill, Conlan J 9               
                  36.74     1:19.93 (43.19)     2:05.87 (45.94)     2:45.62 (39.75)
 12 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'C'                       2:47.05    2:55.28        
     1) Frey, Nathan C 10               2) Baseler, Seth A 10             
     3) Brown, Jake M 9                 4) Parker, Declan P 6             
                  40.78     1:24.09 (43.31)     2:11.95 (47.86)     2:55.28 (43.33)
 -- Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:18.54         DQ        
     1) Parker, Austin C 10             2) Thomason III, Wayne K 8        
     3) McGowan, Matthew R 10           4) Wofford, Jayson L 9