Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2018 08:52 PM
    2018 Williamsburg Aquatic Club Fall Classic - 11/10/2018 to 11/11/2018     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batten, Maisy E            6 RACE-VA                28.08      23.16        
  2 Elias, Grace               6 SEVA-VA                24.07      24.43        
  3 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                 23.33      25.02        
  4 Nelson, Charlie F          5 WAC-VA                 30.45      30.85        
  5 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                31.65      30.86        
  6 Martin, Caroline L         6 RACE-VA                34.44      31.51        
 
Event 1  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrette, Sierra C         8 RACE-VA                16.52      16.45        
  2 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA                19.60      17.87        
  3 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                16.22      18.17        
  4 McCready, Charlotte G      8 ACAC-VA                19.33      18.22        
  5 McCatty, Camden I          8 RACE-VA                   NT      19.42        
  6 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                   NT      19.85        
  7 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                  19.44      20.17        
  8 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA                18.26      20.53        
  9 Moyer, Eva L               8 RACE-VA                20.17      21.55        
 10 Robertson, Caroline C      7 WAC-VA                 21.65      22.45        
 11 Barclay, Natalie C         8 ACAC-VA                24.54      23.80        
 12 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT      25.18        
 
Event 2  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Chad A           6 WAC-VA                 19.99      19.26        
 
Event 2  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                15.63      16.79        
  2 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                18.57      17.38        
  3 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                 19.86      17.73        
  4 Watson, Henry M            7 DC-VA                     NT      21.12        
  5 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                20.14      21.40        
  6 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA                 21.62      26.04        
  7 Gallagher, Tripp M         7 WAC-VA                 24.71      29.45        
  8 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                30.14      30.44        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Amanda R         12 UN-NO-VA               35.99      34.31        
  2 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA                 34.94      34.58        
  3 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA                37.19      35.47        
  4 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA                35.50      35.52        
  5 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA                36.98      36.58        
  6 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA                38.21      36.81        
  7 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA                 36.57      36.94        
  8 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                  37.52      37.16        
  9 Bullock, Anna E           12 RACE-VA                36.99      37.39        
 10 Avery, Annie S            12 TAC-VA                 38.40      37.66        
 11 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA                36.45      37.73        
 12 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA                36.07      38.06        
 13 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA                40.36      39.30        
 13 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA                40.04      39.30        
 15 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA                40.38      40.06        
 15 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA                40.01      40.06        
 17 Wheatley, Adele A         12 NOVA-VA                41.11      40.08        
 18 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA                 38.57      40.47        
 19 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA                40.89      40.90        
 20 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA                41.41      40.94        
 21 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA                42.01      40.99        
 21 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA                41.18      40.99        
 23 Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA                42.80      41.31        
 24 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA                 39.54      41.65        
 25 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT      41.72        
 26 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                40.74      41.82        
 27 Sleman, Molly M           11 NOVA-VA                43.90      42.11        
 28 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA                43.79      42.44        
 29 Varn, Kinsley R           11 RACE-VA                44.69      42.86        
 30 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA                51.36      42.92        
 31 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA                44.02      43.46        
 32 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA                44.07      43.75        
 33 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA                   NT      43.86        
 34 Schreck, Hayley C         12 NOVA-VA                47.05      43.95        
 35 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                47.67      44.11        
 36 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA                44.91      44.36        
 37 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA                 43.81      45.39        
 38 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA                43.40      45.45        
 39 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA                43.65      45.48        
 40 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA                 45.93      45.64        
 41 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA                48.52      45.69        
 42 Wells, Hazel D            11 NOVA-VA                48.96      46.37        
 43 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA                54.02      47.21        
 44 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA                47.73      47.71        
 45 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA                53.00      47.74        
 46 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA                48.25      47.75        
 47 Belde, Lily A             11 RACE-VA                55.91      48.02        
 48 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                 53.71      48.67        
 49 Briggs, Lauren C          12 RACE-VA                   NT      48.76        
 50 Javernick, Carly L        12 WAC-VA                    NT      50.35        
 51 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                59.52      50.76        
 52 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA                52.64      53.04        
 53 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                53.69      54.63        
 54 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT      58.36        
 55 Swanson, Annalise G       11 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:00.80        
 -- Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barclay, Sydney M         11 ACAC-VA                51.89         DQ        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA                35.69      34.08        
  2 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA                35.51      34.16        
  3 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA                35.02      34.19        
  4 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA                36.37      36.34        
  5 Xiao, William G           12 NOVA-VA                38.05      36.87        
  6 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 37.74      37.28        
  7 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA                40.63      37.65        
  8 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA                38.44      37.89        
  9 Stallard, Adam H          12 NOVA-VA                40.66      38.44        
 10 Do, Nam N                 12 NOVA-VA                45.93      40.00        
 11 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA                39.70      40.12        
 12 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA                41.32      40.79        
 13 Belding, Gray J           11 NOVA-VA                41.53      41.03        
 14 Perry, Carter C           11 WAC-VA                 38.61      41.15        
 15 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA                43.00      41.34        
 16 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA                 41.14      41.95        
 17 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA                41.87      41.98        
 18 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA                44.16      42.07        
 19 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA                42.50      42.60        
 20 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA                58.80      43.56        
 21 McAuliffe, Peyton N       11 NOVA-VA                45.20      44.03        
 22 Butterfield, Ben E        12 RACE-VA                48.42      44.20        
 23 Gwyer, Joey R             12 RACE-VA                45.38      44.30        
 24 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA                 44.13      44.64        
 25 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA                47.45      44.93        
 26 Martin, Leif A            11 DC-VA                  47.04      45.35        
 27 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA                46.32      46.38        
 28 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA                 48.98      46.87        
 29 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA                48.82      48.34        
 30 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA                50.46      48.41        
 31 Mahoney, John M           11 DC-VA                     NT      49.76        
 32 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                 55.91      51.86        
 33 Olivares, Daniel          11 STAT-VA                   NT      51.98        
 34 Pingulkar, Om S           11 SEVA-VA                53.63      52.22        
 35 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                51.03      52.39        
 36 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA                52.41      54.51        
 37 Taylor, Evan E            11 ACAC-VA              1:05.52      58.31        
 -- Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA              1:01.15         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrette, Sierra C         8 RACE-VA                49.56      47.09        
  2 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT      51.67        
  3 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                50.10      52.07        
  4 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT      53.59        
  5 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA                59.83      58.56        
  6 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA              1:01.96      58.99        
  7 Mitchell, Madison          8 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:08.55        
 -- Vanderpoel, Lucia B        8 RACE-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martin, Caroline L         6 RACE-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Barclay, Natalie C         8 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA                44.49      41.86        
  2 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                49.27      44.47        
  3 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA                45.57      44.65        
  4 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                45.46      45.04        
  5 Lee, Trinity M            10 RACE-VA                53.15      45.62        
  6 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA                46.89      46.14        
  7 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT      47.00        
  8 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                   NT      47.04        
  9 Castonguay, Keira I       10 SEVA-VA                48.76      47.77        
 10 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA                46.62      47.94        
 11 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA                49.01      48.33        
 12 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA                49.61      48.95        
 13 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA                48.13      49.11        
 14 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA                49.85      49.31        
 15 Farley, Maryn G           10 WAC-VA                    NT      49.42        
 16 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA                 52.85      49.64        
 17 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA                53.40      49.98        
 18 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA                49.52      50.24        
 19 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA                53.64      50.90        
 20 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA                53.96      51.26        
 21 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA                 57.85      51.69        
 22 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA                53.15      52.74        
 23 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA                56.00      52.94        
 24 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA                52.51      52.95        
 25 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA                58.63      53.12        
 26 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA                52.73      53.19        
 27 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA                53.31      55.91        
 28 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT      57.55        
 29 Robertson, Logan A        10 WAC-VA                    NT      57.69        
 30 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA                57.93    1:01.69        
 31 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:03.83        
 32 Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA              1:04.65    1:03.98        
 33 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA              1:10.55    1:07.49        
 34 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA              1:11.31    1:08.41        
 35 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:13.53        
 -- Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                46.95      48.21        
  2 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT      56.33        
  3 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                    NT      59.67        
 -- Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA               1:32.43         DQ        
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA                35.17      37.17        
  2 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA                 40.41      41.28        
  3 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA                 43.43      41.62        
  4 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                46.15      44.78        
  5 Sechrist, Nikolai J       10 WAC-VA                 46.84      47.46        
  6 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA                 48.10      47.64        
  7 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA                48.42      49.15        
  8 Loftin, John K            10 RACE-VA                50.71      51.26        
  9 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA                 50.47      51.35        
 10 Miller, Reid A             9 DC-VA                  57.92      51.51        
 11 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                51.87      51.54        
 12 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                53.92      51.58        
 13 Martin, Luke J             9 RACE-VA                54.47      54.07        
 14 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                     NT      54.64        
 15 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                   NT      54.91        
 16 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA                    NT      55.43        
 17 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA                54.38      56.17        
 18 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                1:06.38      57.24        
 -- Hopkins, Collin P          9 SEVA-VA                57.02         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA              1:15.04         DQ        
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA              2:43.08    2:39.12        
                  35.24     1:16.10 (40.86)     1:57.40 (41.30)     2:39.12 (41.72)
  2 Bischoff, Allison M       11 NOVA-VA              3:03.33    2:44.25        
                  37.16     1:18.86 (41.70)     2:01.63 (42.77)     2:44.25 (42.62)
  3 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              2:48.12    2:54.35        
                  38.62     1:22.79 (44.17)     2:08.19 (45.40)     2:54.35 (46.16)
  4 Avery, Annie S            12 TAC-VA               2:54.34    2:54.57        
                  40.30     1:25.04 (44.74)   2:54.57 (1:29.53)                    
  5 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                   NT    2:58.50        
                  39.09     1:25.79 (46.70)     2:13.51 (47.72)     2:58.50 (44.99)
  6 Mortimer, Marcy J         12 RACE-VA                   NT    3:00.52        
                  40.69     1:27.20 (46.51)     2:15.25 (48.05)     3:00.52 (45.27)
  7 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA                    NT    3:00.95        
                  41.55     1:28.47 (46.92)     2:15.78 (47.31)     3:00.95 (45.17)
  8 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               3:23.73    3:05.68        
                  42.96     1:29.51 (46.55)     2:17.45 (47.94)     3:05.68 (48.23)
  9 Barron, Ella G            11 NOVA-VA              3:24.44    3:10.27        
                  42.00     1:30.75 (48.75)     2:21.02 (50.27)     3:10.27 (49.25)
 10 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:11.64        
                  43.70     1:31.88 (48.18)     2:23.16 (51.28)     3:11.64 (48.48)
 11 Cook, Corinne M           11 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:13.22        
                  42.92     1:32.16 (49.24)     2:23.77 (51.61)     3:13.22 (49.45)
 12 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA               3:00.99    3:13.64        
                  43.31     1:32.82 (49.51)     2:23.60 (50.78)     3:13.64 (50.04)
 13 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA                    NT    3:21.86        
                  45.53     1:38.46 (52.93)     2:31.00 (52.54)     3:21.86 (50.86)
 14 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:24.59        
                  47.37     1:39.41 (52.04)     2:31.99 (52.58)     3:24.59 (52.60)
 15 Burns, Grace              12 RACE-VA              3:52.41    3:26.41        
                  46.99     1:40.77 (53.78)     2:34.12 (53.35)     3:26.41 (52.29)
 16 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA              3:45.64    3:27.19        
                  49.28     1:43.08 (53.80)     2:36.16 (53.08)     3:27.19 (51.03)
 17 Quilici, Matilde          12 DC-VA                3:35.39    3:27.44        
                  48.02     1:43.23 (55.21)     2:36.73 (53.50)     3:27.44 (50.71)
 18 Cotropia, Oakley L        11 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:34.90        
                  48.52     1:43.21 (54.69)     2:38.97 (55.76)     3:34.90 (55.93)
 19 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA                    NT    3:36.28        
                  49.28     1:44.53 (55.25)     2:41.02 (56.49)     3:36.28 (55.26)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              2:44.15    2:42.42        
                  37.33     1:19.49 (42.16)     2:02.44 (42.95)     2:42.42 (39.98)
  2 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               2:51.87    2:45.71        
                  39.60     1:22.24 (42.64)     2:04.13 (41.89)     2:45.71 (41.58)
  3 Kobzar, Nikita            12 TAC-VA               2:57.33    2:47.94        
                  38.08     1:21.39 (43.31)     2:05.59 (44.20)     2:47.94 (42.35)
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA                   NT    2:50.95        
                  38.13     1:21.24 (43.11)     2:05.91 (44.67)     2:50.95 (45.04)
  5 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                    NT    2:53.91        
                  39.96     1:24.03 (44.07)     2:09.42 (45.39)     2:53.91 (44.49)
  6 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              3:16.26    2:56.64        
                  39.30     1:23.94 (44.64)     2:11.45 (47.51)     2:56.64 (45.19)
  7 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA              3:06.42    2:58.16        
                  40.40     1:25.61 (45.21)     2:13.53 (47.92)     2:58.16 (44.63)
  8 Ashby, Alex J             11 ACAC-VA              3:03.33    3:07.45        
                  44.19     1:31.39 (47.20)     2:20.08 (48.69)     3:07.45 (47.37)
  9 Perry, Carter C           11 WAC-VA               3:12.17    3:09.05        
                  43.62     1:33.57 (49.95)     2:21.44 (47.87)     3:09.05 (47.61)
 10 Belding, Gray J           11 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:10.91        
                  43.34     1:32.66 (49.32)     2:22.06 (49.40)     3:10.91 (48.85)
 11 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA              3:19.00    3:16.16        
                  42.87     1:33.62 (50.75)     2:26.37 (52.75)     3:16.16 (49.79)
 12 King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:18.96        
                  42.35     1:32.90 (50.55)     2:26.89 (53.99)     3:18.96 (52.07)
 13 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:20.82        
                  46.06     1:39.25 (53.19)     2:30.15 (50.90)     3:20.82 (50.67)
 14 Oberle, Liam J            11 NOVA-VA                   NT    3:29.82        
                  46.44     1:40.52 (54.08)     2:35.28 (54.76)     3:29.82 (54.54)
 15 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA               3:43.36    3:31.35        
                  48.02     1:42.03 (54.01)     2:38.36 (56.33)     3:31.35 (52.99)
 16 Olivares, Eduardo         12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:38.56        
                  48.53     1:43.67 (55.14)     2:42.70 (59.03)     3:38.56 (55.86)
 -- Xiao, William G           12 NOVA-VA              3:42.17         DQ        
                  39.98     1:25.14 (45.16)     2:12.12 (46.98)          DQ (47.60)
 
Event 9  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT    1:24.43        
                  39.73     1:24.43 (44.70)                                        
  2 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA              1:41.59    1:38.37        
                  47.43     1:38.37 (50.94)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Madison          8 ACAC-VA              1:42.88    1:39.89        
                  45.85     1:39.89 (54.04)                                        
  4 McCatty, Camden I          8 RACE-VA                   NT    1:43.96        
                  44.69     1:43.96 (59.27)                                        
  5 Moyer, Eva L               8 RACE-VA                   NT    1:46.86        
                  49.55     1:46.86 (57.31)                                        
  6 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT    1:54.34        
                  54.65     1:54.34 (59.69)                                        
  7 Elias, Grace               6 SEVA-VA              2:18.00    2:12.57        
 
Event 9  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA               1:05.07    1:06.98        
                  31.08     1:06.98 (35.90)                                        
  2 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA              1:16.56    1:11.84        
                  33.80     1:11.84 (38.04)                                        
  3 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              1:13.13    1:13.04        
                  34.55     1:13.04 (38.49)                                        
  4 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA              1:14.23    1:14.60        
                  35.27     1:14.60 (39.33)                                        
  5 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              1:27.01    1:15.36        
                  36.18     1:15.36 (39.18)                                        
  6 Lee, Trinity M            10 RACE-VA              1:17.77    1:15.48        
                  34.35     1:15.48 (41.13)                                        
  7 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                1:19.47    1:17.98        
                  36.95     1:17.98 (41.03)                                        
  8 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              1:16.58    1:18.96        
                  38.26     1:18.96 (40.70)                                        
  9 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA               1:21.22    1:19.35        
                  36.23     1:19.35 (43.12)                                        
 10 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA              1:23.44    1:20.23        
                  38.10     1:20.23 (42.13)                                        
 11 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              1:22.61    1:23.58        
                  39.30     1:23.58 (44.28)                                        
 12 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              1:30.24    1:23.66        
                  39.02     1:23.66 (44.64)                                        
 13 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA               1:24.22    1:24.29        
                  40.83     1:24.29 (43.46)                                        
 14 Spicer, Brynn E           10 WAC-VA               1:29.82    1:24.30        
                  39.96     1:24.30 (44.34)                                        
 15 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA              1:22.58    1:24.46        
                  40.83     1:24.46 (43.63)                                        
 16 Robertson, Logan A        10 WAC-VA               1:24.77    1:25.25        
                  42.18     1:25.25 (43.07)                                        
 17 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA              1:34.30    1:26.49        
                  40.52     1:26.49 (45.97)                                        
 18 Harton, Maggie R           9 RACE-VA              1:29.57    1:27.38        
                  41.95     1:27.38 (45.43)                                        
 19 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:27.84        
                  40.27     1:27.84 (47.57)                                        
 20 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA              1:37.17    1:28.48        
                  41.53     1:28.48 (46.95)                                        
 21 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA              1:30.09    1:29.01        
                  42.59     1:29.01 (46.42)                                        
 22 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA              1:38.00    1:30.46        
                  42.99     1:30.46 (47.47)                                        
 23 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA              1:34.74    1:31.96        
                  42.64     1:31.96 (49.32)                                        
 24 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA               1:27.67    1:34.33        
                  42.04     1:34.33 (52.29)                                        
 25 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA              1:41.81    1:37.15        
                  44.65     1:37.15 (52.50)                                        
 26 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA              1:36.30    1:39.33        
 27 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:39.69        
                  47.38     1:39.69 (52.31)                                        
 28 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA              1:45.04    1:42.44        
                  48.59     1:42.44 (53.85)                                        
 29 Brown, Claire E           10 DC-VA                1:39.49    1:43.05        
                  48.91     1:43.05 (54.14)                                        
 30 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:44.93        
                  48.37     1:44.93 (56.56)                                        
 31 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:45.96    1:47.98        
                  59.26     1:47.98 (48.72)                                        
 32 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA              1:50.29    1:53.03        
                  52.51   1:53.03 (1:00.52)                                        
 33 Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA              1:59.22    1:56.94        
                  54.72   1:56.94 (1:02.22)                                        
 34 Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA              1:59.48    1:56.98        
                  56.15   1:56.98 (1:00.83)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA              1:52.56    1:32.35        
                  43.15     1:32.35 (49.20)                                        
  2 Watson, Henry M            7 DC-VA                     NT    1:38.01        
                  45.07     1:38.01 (52.94)                                        
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA              1:01.22    1:01.29        
                  29.58     1:01.29 (31.71)                                        
  2 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA              1:03.05    1:02.06        
                  30.46     1:02.06 (31.60)                                        
  3 Gwyer, Theo B             10 RACE-VA              1:09.22    1:07.69        
                  32.53     1:07.69 (35.16)                                        
  4 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA               1:12.78    1:09.95        
                  33.25     1:09.95 (36.70)                                        
  5 Sechrist, Nikolai J       10 WAC-VA               1:12.13    1:10.38        
                  33.33     1:10.38 (37.05)                                        
  6 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              1:20.91    1:15.16        
                  37.17     1:15.16 (37.99)                                        
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:13.93    1:15.63        
                  35.95     1:15.63 (39.68)                                        
  8 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA               1:17.08    1:16.87        
                  36.62     1:16.87 (40.25)                                        
  9 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA              1:24.56    1:19.84        
                  36.84     1:19.84 (43.00)                                        
 10 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              1:19.89    1:19.99        
                  39.84     1:19.99 (40.15)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Collin P          9 SEVA-VA              1:45.00    1:21.25        
                  37.87     1:21.25 (43.38)                                        
 12 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA               1:22.67    1:21.67        
                  37.97     1:21.67 (43.70)                                        
 13 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA              1:24.93    1:24.55        
 14 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA              1:22.96    1:25.97        
                  41.71     1:25.97 (44.26)                                        
 15 Hewett, Grant P            9 DC-VA                1:31.73    1:26.83        
                  40.97     1:26.83 (45.86)                                        
 16 Martin, Teddy J            9 DC-VA                1:24.70    1:27.04        
                  40.07     1:27.04 (46.97)                                        
 17 Fisher, Cole M            10 DC-VA                1:29.58    1:28.12        
                  41.55     1:28.12 (46.57)                                        
 18 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA              1:31.52    1:30.13        
                  44.76     1:30.13 (45.37)                                        
 19 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               2:04.10    1:30.62        
 20 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                1:30.89    1:31.11        
                  42.69     1:31.11 (48.42)                                        
 21 Miller, Reid A             9 DC-VA                     NT    1:32.38        
                  42.30     1:32.38 (50.08)                                        
 22 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                1:38.07    1:37.29        
                  45.10     1:37.29 (52.19)                                        
 23 Martin, Luke J             9 RACE-VA              1:46.77    1:46.82        
                  51.91     1:46.82 (54.91)                                        
 24 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA              1:41.59    1:47.25        
                  51.57     1:47.25 (55.68)                                        
 25 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA              1:57.00    1:49.81        
 26 Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:50.52        
 
Event 11  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA                 57.52      57.39        
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)                                        
  2 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA              1:00.60      59.20        
                  28.49       59.20 (30.71)                                        
  3 Barnard, Amanda R         12 UN-NO-VA             1:04.86    1:00.06        
                  29.07     1:00.06 (30.99)                                        
  4 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA              1:00.43    1:00.41        
                  29.51     1:00.41 (30.90)                                        
  5 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA               1:03.05    1:00.48        
                  29.60     1:00.48 (30.88)                                        
  6 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA               1:01.51    1:00.71        
                  29.64     1:00.71 (31.07)                                        
  7 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA               1:01.72    1:01.39        
                  29.93     1:01.39 (31.46)                                        
  8 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA               1:05.80    1:02.38        
                  28.44     1:02.38 (33.94)                                        
  9 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA              1:05.70    1:02.40        
                  29.89     1:02.40 (32.51)                                        
 10 Wheatley, Adele A         12 NOVA-VA              1:03.10    1:02.81        
                  30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)                                        
 11 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA                59.47    1:02.89        
                  29.95     1:02.89 (32.94)                                        
 12 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              1:01.89    1:03.06        
                  30.66     1:03.06 (32.40)                                        
 13 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              1:04.63    1:03.14        
                  30.30     1:03.14 (32.84)                                        
 14 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              1:00.50    1:03.31        
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)                                        
 15 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA              1:04.99    1:03.95        
                  29.95     1:03.95 (34.00)                                        
 16 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA              1:05.95    1:03.97        
                  30.80     1:03.97 (33.17)                                        
 17 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:03.35    1:04.58        
 18 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              1:04.18    1:04.72        
                  31.19     1:04.72 (33.53)                                        
 19 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               1:07.82    1:05.55        
                  30.75     1:05.55 (34.80)                                        
 20 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:07.06    1:05.88        
                  31.69     1:05.88 (34.19)                                        
 21 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                1:12.42    1:06.38        
                  31.73     1:06.38 (34.65)                                        
 22 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA              1:07.03    1:06.47        
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)                                        
 23 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA              1:05.31    1:06.86        
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)                                        
 24 Cook, Corinne M           11 NOVA-VA              1:07.28    1:07.86        
                  33.27     1:07.86 (34.59)                                        
 25 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA              1:08.29    1:08.09        
                  32.39     1:08.09 (35.70)                                        
 26 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA              1:07.71    1:08.35        
                  31.42     1:08.35 (36.93)                                        
 27 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA              1:08.20    1:08.71        
                  32.80     1:08.71 (35.91)                                        
 28 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA              1:10.04    1:08.81        
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)                                        
 29 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:11.00    1:09.06        
                  32.45     1:09.06 (36.61)                                        
 30 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:09.00    1:09.56        
                  33.22     1:09.56 (36.34)                                        
 31 Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA              1:12.73    1:09.58        
                  33.35     1:09.58 (36.23)                                        
 32 Bullock, Anna E           12 RACE-VA              1:11.13    1:11.87        
                  33.56     1:11.87 (38.31)                                        
 33 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA               1:05.31    1:12.11        
                  33.95     1:12.11 (38.16)                                        
 34 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA              1:17.10    1:12.55        
                  33.61     1:12.55 (38.94)                                        
 35 Connor, Julia A           11 NOVA-VA              1:10.52    1:12.63        
                  33.94     1:12.63 (38.69)                                        
 36 Wells, Hazel D            11 NOVA-VA              1:15.11    1:12.86        
                  35.25     1:12.86 (37.61)                                        
 37 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA              1:15.77    1:13.03        
                  33.96     1:13.03 (39.07)                                        
 38 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA              1:12.23    1:13.87        
                  33.32     1:13.87 (40.55)                                        
 39 Cotropia, Oakley L        11 NOVA-VA              1:14.54    1:13.88        
                  34.42     1:13.88 (39.46)                                        
 40 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA              1:09.96    1:13.91        
                  34.00     1:13.91 (39.91)                                        
 41 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA              1:15.52    1:14.88        
                  35.79     1:14.88 (39.09)                                        
 42 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               1:13.06    1:14.91        
                  35.31     1:14.91 (39.60)                                        
 43 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              1:09.28    1:15.01        
                  35.30     1:15.01 (39.71)                                        
 44 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA              1:19.37    1:15.16        
                  35.41     1:15.16 (39.75)                                        
 45 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              1:19.49    1:15.33        
                  36.09     1:15.33 (39.24)                                        
 46 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:16.91    1:16.13        
                  36.24     1:16.13 (39.89)                                        
 47 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA               1:26.58    1:16.45        
                  36.86     1:16.45 (39.59)                                        
 48 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:17.27        
                  35.50     1:17.27 (41.77)                                        
 49 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA              1:17.74    1:18.45        
                  37.14     1:18.45 (41.31)                                        
 50 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA              1:17.36    1:18.46        
 51 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA              1:18.83    1:18.74        
                  36.37     1:18.74 (42.37)                                        
 52 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA              1:18.01    1:19.85        
                  36.42     1:19.85 (43.43)                                        
 53 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA               1:22.13    1:21.06        
                  39.12     1:21.06 (41.94)                                        
 54 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA              1:18.80    1:21.60        
                  38.80     1:21.60 (42.80)                                        
 55 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA              1:26.34    1:23.21        
                  39.72     1:23.21 (43.49)                                        
 56 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA              1:25.24    1:23.64        
                  40.58     1:23.64 (43.06)                                        
 57 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               1:32.76    1:34.03        
                  44.31     1:34.03 (49.72)                                        
 58 Swanson, Annalise G       11 ACAC-VA              1:32.05    1:34.65        
                  45.40     1:34.65 (49.25)                                        
 59 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA              1:42.56    1:39.89        
                  43.60     1:39.89 (56.29)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA                55.59      54.94        
                  26.42       54.94 (28.52)                                        
  2 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA                58.08      57.62        
                  27.53       57.62 (30.09)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 59.19      58.68        
                  28.31       58.68 (30.37)                                        
  4 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA              1:02.19      59.33        
                  28.75       59.33 (30.58)                                        
  5 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA                59.72      59.85        
                  28.33       59.85 (31.52)                                        
  6 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA              1:00.02    1:00.68        
                  28.73     1:00.68 (31.95)                                        
  7 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               1:00.83    1:01.00        
                  28.86     1:01.00 (32.14)                                        
  8 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA              1:02.81    1:01.67        
                  29.69     1:01.67 (31.98)                                        
  9 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA               1:01.85    1:02.66        
                  29.64     1:02.66 (33.02)                                        
 10 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:03.59    1:02.81        
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)                                        
 11 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA              1:07.16    1:03.64        
                  30.39     1:03.64 (33.25)                                        
 12 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               1:09.46    1:04.53        
                  31.22     1:04.53 (33.31)                                        
 13 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA              1:06.96    1:05.80        
                  31.32     1:05.80 (34.48)                                        
 14 Xiao, William G           12 NOVA-VA              1:15.20    1:05.87        
                  30.32     1:05.87 (35.55)                                        
 15 Kirkeby, Henry M          12 NOVA-VA              1:06.43    1:06.07        
                  31.26     1:06.07 (34.81)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Peyton N       11 NOVA-VA              1:12.22    1:07.48        
                  32.51     1:07.48 (34.97)                                        
 17 Gwyer, Joey R             12 RACE-VA              1:06.46    1:08.01        
                  31.78     1:08.01 (36.23)                                        
 18 King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA              1:08.88    1:08.39        
                  31.81     1:08.39 (36.58)                                        
 19 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA               1:10.89    1:08.77        
                  32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)                                        
 20 Butterfield, Ben E        12 RACE-VA              1:14.24    1:08.81        
                  32.44     1:08.81 (36.37)                                        
 21 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA              1:09.02    1:09.40        
                  32.78     1:09.40 (36.62)                                        
 22 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA              1:07.91    1:10.02        
                  33.62     1:10.02 (36.40)                                        
 23 Martin, Leif A            11 DC-VA                1:11.33    1:10.90        
                  33.14     1:10.90 (37.76)                                        
 24 Oberle, Liam J            11 NOVA-VA              1:08.23    1:10.92        
                  34.46     1:10.92 (36.46)                                        
 25 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               1:12.11    1:11.31        
                  34.45     1:11.31 (36.86)                                        
 26 Ashby, Alex J             11 ACAC-VA              1:07.78    1:11.56        
                  33.47     1:11.56 (38.09)                                        
 27 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA               1:13.79    1:12.02        
                  34.09     1:12.02 (37.93)                                        
 28 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA              1:18.08    1:12.05        
                  32.95     1:12.05 (39.10)                                        
 29 Stallard, Adam H          12 NOVA-VA              1:08.74    1:12.23        
                  33.58     1:12.23 (38.65)                                        
 30 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              1:08.59    1:12.59        
                  33.85     1:12.59 (38.74)                                        
 31 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA              1:19.22    1:15.18        
                  35.21     1:15.18 (39.97)                                        
 32 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA              1:20.11    1:15.62        
                  35.54     1:15.62 (40.08)                                        
 33 Olivares, Eduardo         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:18.21        
                  36.28     1:18.21 (41.93)                                        
 34 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA               1:15.12    1:18.98        
                  35.97     1:18.98 (43.01)                                        
 35 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA              1:17.65    1:19.06        
                  37.80     1:19.06 (41.26)                                        
 36 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:27.20    1:20.57        
                  36.79     1:20.57 (43.78)                                        
 37 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:24.45    1:24.68        
                  38.87     1:24.68 (45.81)                                        
 38 Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA              1:28.57    1:25.76        
                  41.27     1:25.76 (44.49)                                        
 39 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA              1:23.72    1:27.17        
                  39.11     1:27.17 (48.06)                                        
 40 Olivares, Daniel          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:33.49        
                  44.16     1:33.49 (49.33)                                        
 41 Mahoney, John M           11 DC-VA                1:36.95    1:37.85        
                  45.30     1:37.85 (52.55)                                        
 42 Taylor, Evan E            11 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:41.25        
                  48.02     1:41.25 (53.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrette, Sierra C         8 RACE-VA                48.71      42.82        
  2 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT      43.51        
  3 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA                48.94      46.91        
  4 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                55.10      48.71        
  5 McCready, Charlotte G      8 ACAC-VA                57.13      49.81        
  6 Mitchell, Madison          8 ACAC-VA                52.07      54.87        
  7 Moyer, Eva L               8 RACE-VA                   NT      58.63        
  8 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT    1:03.62        
  9 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                    NT    1:04.26        
 -- Barclay, Natalie C         8 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA                 31.51      33.91        
  2 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA                34.94      35.43        
  3 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA                40.53      40.69        
  4 Farley, Maryn G           10 WAC-VA                    NT      41.30        
  5 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA                39.83      41.63        
  6 Lee, Trinity M            10 RACE-VA                   NT      41.96        
  7 Harton, Maggie R           9 RACE-VA                42.68      42.42        
  8 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                42.18      42.60        
  9 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                45.49      43.04        
 10 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA                42.63      43.32        
 11 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT      43.53        
 12 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA                42.09      43.55        
 13 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA                44.75      43.65        
 14 Spicer, Brynn E           10 WAC-VA                 50.27      45.32        
 15 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA                50.60      45.70        
 16 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                  48.41      45.86        
 17 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA                47.51      46.23        
 18 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA                 45.48      46.48        
 19 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA                50.75      46.54        
 20 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA                 45.12      46.60        
 21 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA                46.46      48.71        
 22 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA                50.45      49.83        
 23 Brown, Claire E           10 DC-VA                     NT      50.99        
 24 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA                53.56      51.34        
 25 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                51.97      52.61        
 26 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA                57.12      55.89        
 27 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA                 51.01      58.22        
 28 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:01.06        
 29 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA                58.78    1:05.80        
 30 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA                58.02    1:07.12        
 31 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA              1:05.00    1:10.18        
 32 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:11.31        
 -- Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA              1:23.71         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Emma G            10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA                31.29      31.49        
  2 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA                40.21      37.71        
  3 Gwyer, Theo B             10 RACE-VA                39.93      37.82        
  4 Loftin, John K            10 RACE-VA                41.13      39.90        
  5 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA                 45.80      44.08        
  6 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                  41.90      44.78        
  7 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA                 46.15      45.20        
  8 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA                   NT      48.46        
  9 Fisher, Cole M            10 DC-VA                     NT      49.48        
 10 Hewett, Grant P            9 DC-VA                  53.11      50.44        
 11 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA                47.12      56.68        
 -- Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                54.14         DQ        
 -- Miller, Reid A             9 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Martin, Teddy J            9 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 -- Martin, Luke J             9 RACE-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA                30.63      29.40        
  2 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA                 30.49      30.89        
  3 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 31.29      30.91        
  4 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA                 32.05      31.28        
  5 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA                32.26      31.62        
  5 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA                32.51      31.62        
  7 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA                31.74      31.81        
  8 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA                 31.74      31.95        
  9 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA                 30.89      32.31        
 10 Varn, Kinsley R           11 RACE-VA                31.37      32.89        
 11 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA                34.07      33.12        
 12 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                  36.53      33.69        
 13 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA                34.83      34.10        
 14 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA                33.92      34.16        
 15 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA                33.51      34.18        
 16 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA                33.86      34.29        
 17 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA                35.04      34.51        
 18 Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA                36.20      34.54        
 19 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                36.14      34.64        
 20 Schreck, Hayley C         12 NOVA-VA                36.13      34.85        
 21 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA                 35.84      35.11        
 22 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA                33.84      35.32        
 23 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA                34.56      35.65        
 24 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA                36.57      35.69        
 25 Cook, Corinne M           11 NOVA-VA                36.29      36.06        
 26 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA                 36.24      36.08        
 27 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                36.81      36.43        
 28 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA                 35.72      36.72        
 29 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA                36.44      37.08        
 30 Belde, Sophie L           11 RACE-VA                42.65      37.10        
 31 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA                36.17      37.33        
 32 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA                38.58      37.52        
 33 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                34.71      37.86        
 34 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                37.86      37.99        
 35 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA                39.62      38.02        
 36 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA                39.28      38.03        
 37 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA                 48.72      38.15        
 38 Javernick, Carly L        12 WAC-VA                    NT      39.12        
 39 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA                42.84      39.41        
 40 Connor, Julia A           11 NOVA-VA                39.69      39.44        
 41 Briggs, Lauren C          12 RACE-VA                   NT      39.69        
 42 Sleman, Molly M           11 NOVA-VA                38.44      39.72        
 43 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA                39.04      39.85        
 44 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA                41.62      40.20        
 45 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA                 39.72      40.52        
 46 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                    NT      40.58        
 47 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA                37.90      41.14        
 48 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT      41.59        
 49 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA                42.25      42.21        
 50 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                40.19      42.36        
 51 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA                44.14      42.87        
 52 Burns, Grace              12 RACE-VA                42.51      43.36        
 53 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA                42.34      43.56        
 54 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA                43.48      43.74        
 55 Quilici, Matilde          12 DC-VA                  45.15      44.48        
 56 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA                48.40      45.99        
 57 Barclay, Sydney M         11 ACAC-VA                49.27      47.11        
 58 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT      47.54        
 59 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT      58.74        
 60 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                57.02    1:09.79        
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA                27.60      27.52        
  2 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA                28.60      29.24        
  3 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA                 30.06      29.93        
  4 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA                 31.18      30.73        
  5 Mueller, Jackson S        12 NOVA-VA                30.28      30.75        
  6 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA                32.03      30.92        
  7 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA                31.32      31.35        
  8 Kobzar, Nikita            12 TAC-VA                 31.42      31.36        
  9 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA                 33.41      31.75        
 10 Belding, Gray J           11 NOVA-VA                32.69      31.79        
 11 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA                32.39      32.31        
 12 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA                33.30      33.07        
 13 Butterfield, Ben E        12 RACE-VA                37.41      34.62        
 14 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA                34.14      34.66        
 15 Perry, Carter C           11 WAC-VA                 32.76      35.26        
 16 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA                 35.14      35.33        
 17 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA                 35.20      35.68        
 18 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA                35.24      35.70        
 19 Kirkeby, Henry M          12 NOVA-VA                35.87      36.48        
 20 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA                37.52      39.23        
 21 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA                42.10      39.47        
 22 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA                36.03      40.70        
 23 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA                 44.32      41.50        
 24 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA                 42.15      41.98        
 25 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                 43.03      42.64        
 26 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA                42.68      42.84        
 27 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA                   NT      43.92        
 28 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA                46.53      45.14        
 29 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA                50.02      46.42        
 30 Martin, Leif A            11 DC-VA                  51.50      49.71        
 31 Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA                   NT      50.62        
 32 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA                49.92      52.08        
 33 Pingulkar, Om S           11 SEVA-VA                53.46      52.82        
 34 Taylor, Evan E            11 ACAC-VA                   NT      54.71        
 -- Gwyer, Joey R             12 RACE-VA                34.22         DQ        
 -- Mahoney, John M           11 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA              3:38.00    3:34.67        
                  47.06     1:43.99 (56.93)     2:43.22 (59.23)     3:34.67 (51.45)
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:29.40        
                  33.72     1:11.65 (37.93)     1:53.29 (41.64)     2:29.40 (36.11)
  2 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              2:53.19    2:44.87        
                  37.32     1:19.31 (41.99)     2:01.46 (42.15)     2:44.87 (43.41)
  3 Castonguay, Keira I       10 SEVA-VA              3:07.60    2:48.31        
                  38.78     1:22.71 (43.93)     2:06.88 (44.17)     2:48.31 (41.43)
  4 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              2:48.87    2:54.70        
                  39.51     1:25.09 (45.58)     2:11.01 (45.92)     2:54.70 (43.69)
  5 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              3:16.79    2:59.23        
                  40.77     1:27.12 (46.35)     2:14.04 (46.92)     2:59.23 (45.19)
  6 Spicer, Brynn E           10 WAC-VA               3:05.61    3:01.59        
                  41.58     1:28.88 (47.30)     2:16.58 (47.70)     3:01.59 (45.01)
  7 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA              3:07.31    3:04.52        
                  41.12     1:29.37 (48.25)     2:18.51 (49.14)     3:04.52 (46.01)
  8 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA              3:19.00    3:09.82        
                  44.05     1:32.86 (48.81)     2:22.70 (49.84)     3:09.82 (47.12)
  9 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA              3:28.00    3:12.60        
                  42.07     1:33.56 (51.49)     2:24.80 (51.24)     3:12.60 (47.80)
 10 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA              3:26.79    3:12.73        
                  42.68     1:32.75 (50.07)     2:25.58 (52.83)     3:12.73 (47.15)
 11 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA                    NT    3:15.89        
                  41.90     1:33.47 (51.57)     2:27.67 (54.20)     3:15.89 (48.22)
 12 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA              3:33.00    3:20.73        
                  45.87     1:38.48 (52.61)     2:30.27 (51.79)     3:20.73 (50.46)
 13 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA              3:14.77    3:25.03        
                  45.08     1:37.69 (52.61)     2:32.46 (54.77)     3:25.03 (52.57)
 14 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA              3:38.00    3:29.88        
                  45.87     1:39.91 (54.04)     2:36.42 (56.51)     3:29.88 (53.46)
 15 Brown, Claire E           10 DC-VA                3:37.87    3:34.49        
                  47.83     1:45.21 (57.38)     2:41.61 (56.40)     3:34.49 (52.88)
 16 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:39.34        
                  49.39     1:46.43 (57.04)   3:39.34 (1:52.91)                    
 
Event 18  Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                    NT    3:31.65        
                1:40.52   3:31.65 (1:51.13)                                        
  2 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA               4:00.00    3:39.99        
                  53.15     1:52.11 (58.96)     2:47.25 (55.14)     3:39.99 (52.74)
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA              2:14.76    2:18.73        
                  31.99     1:07.05 (35.06)     1:42.76 (35.71)     2:18.73 (35.97)
  2 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA              2:10.91    2:23.59        
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)     1:46.00 (37.81)     2:23.59 (37.59)
  3 Gwyer, Theo B             10 RACE-VA              2:36.85    2:39.00        
                  37.06     1:18.65 (41.59)     2:01.19 (42.54)     2:39.00 (37.81)
  4 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA               2:52.27    2:39.43        
                  35.52     1:17.25 (41.73)     1:59.69 (42.44)     2:39.43 (39.74)
  5 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:43.53        
                  35.83     1:16.73 (40.90)     2:00.11 (43.38)     2:43.53 (43.42)
  6 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              2:50.49    2:45.62        
                  39.90     1:22.58 (42.68)     2:05.11 (42.53)     2:45.62 (40.51)
  7 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              2:50.22    2:56.25        
                  39.82     1:26.86 (47.04)     2:11.73 (44.87)     2:56.25 (44.52)
  8 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA                    NT    2:57.78        
                  39.07     1:25.34 (46.27)     2:12.28 (46.94)     2:57.78 (45.50)
  9 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA                    NT    3:02.12        
                  39.40     1:26.60 (47.20)     2:14.85 (48.25)     3:02.12 (47.27)
 10 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA              3:16.85    3:07.74        
                  41.08     1:29.78 (48.70)     2:20.18 (50.40)     3:07.74 (47.56)
 11 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA              3:24.00    3:11.82        
                  45.83     1:36.10 (50.27)     2:26.60 (50.50)     3:11.82 (45.22)
 12 Fisher, Cole M            10 DC-VA                3:19.25    3:14.45        
                  43.74     1:32.85 (49.11)     2:24.35 (51.50)     3:14.45 (50.10)
 13 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                3:19.75    3:17.84        
                  45.79     1:38.15 (52.36)     2:28.98 (50.83)     3:17.84 (48.86)
 14 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    4:11.43        
                                  50.95 ( )   4:11.43 (3:20.48)                    
 
Event 19  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:01.82    2:02.26        
                  28.19       59.30 (31.11)     1:31.08 (31.78)     2:02.26 (31.18)
  2 Bischoff, Allison M       11 NOVA-VA              2:10.48    2:09.55        
                  31.01     1:04.32 (33.31)     1:38.07 (33.75)     2:09.55 (31.48)
  3 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA              2:15.21    2:10.58        
                  30.59     1:04.18 (33.59)     1:37.85 (33.67)     2:10.58 (32.73)
  4 Smith, Lauren A           12 NOVA-VA              2:25.15    2:16.08        
                  32.44     1:07.60 (35.16)     1:42.22 (34.62)     2:16.08 (33.86)
  5 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA               2:14.01    2:16.18        
                  30.74     1:05.91 (35.17)     1:41.66 (35.75)     2:16.18 (34.52)
  6 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              2:15.56    2:16.78        
                  32.10     1:06.89 (34.79)     1:42.40 (35.51)     2:16.78 (34.38)
  7 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA                    NT    2:19.72        
                  33.74     1:09.82 (36.08)     1:44.31 (34.49)     2:19.72 (35.41)
  8 Mortimer, Marcy J         12 RACE-VA              2:19.87    2:19.75        
                  32.41     1:09.21 (36.80)     1:45.55 (36.34)     2:19.75 (34.20)
  9 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              2:36.25    2:19.77        
                  33.51     1:09.66 (36.15)     1:45.77 (36.11)     2:19.77 (34.00)
 10 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              2:17.32    2:20.12        
                  32.85     1:08.92 (36.07)     1:45.11 (36.19)     2:20.12 (35.01)
 11 Webb, Sadie G             11 NOVA-VA              2:25.00    2:20.87        
                  32.80     1:08.89 (36.09)     1:45.43 (36.54)     2:20.87 (35.44)
 12 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:18.37    2:22.33        
                  32.25     1:08.77 (36.52)     1:45.76 (36.99)     2:22.33 (36.57)
 13 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               2:27.84    2:22.86        
                  32.60     1:09.13 (36.53)     1:46.75 (37.62)     2:22.86 (36.11)
 14 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA              2:26.60    2:23.55        
                  32.98     1:08.98 (36.00)     1:46.80 (37.82)     2:23.55 (36.75)
 15 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA              2:29.00    2:24.10        
                  33.19     1:10.25 (37.06)     1:48.04 (37.79)     2:24.10 (36.06)
 16 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA              2:24.94    2:25.22        
                  33.49     1:11.07 (37.58)     1:48.90 (37.83)     2:25.22 (36.32)
 17 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA              2:24.61    2:25.28        
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)     1:47.00 (38.21)     2:25.28 (38.28)
 18 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA              2:31.51    2:25.33        
                  33.79     1:10.63 (36.84)     1:48.15 (37.52)     2:25.33 (37.18)
 19 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA              2:17.69    2:26.09        
                  33.72     1:10.15 (36.43)     1:47.77 (37.62)     2:26.09 (38.32)
 20 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA              2:33.08    2:26.49        
                  34.43     1:11.70 (37.27)     1:50.59 (38.89)     2:26.49 (35.90)
 21 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA              2:25.25    2:26.52        
                  34.15     1:12.02 (37.87)     1:49.88 (37.86)     2:26.52 (36.64)
 22 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA               2:29.29    2:31.51        
                  34.36     1:12.80 (38.44)     1:53.14 (40.34)     2:31.51 (38.37)
 23 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA               2:35.73    2:34.15        
                  35.79     1:15.51 (39.72)     1:56.68 (41.17)     2:34.15 (37.47)
 24 Avery, Annie S            12 TAC-VA               2:36.86    2:34.83        
                  35.62     1:16.20 (40.58)   2:34.83 (1:18.63)                    
 25 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA              2:39.08    2:40.16        
                  37.74     1:19.03 (41.29)     2:00.85 (41.82)     2:40.16 (39.31)
 26 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA              2:51.44    2:45.03        
                  38.37     1:20.82 (42.45)     2:03.86 (43.04)     2:45.03 (41.17)
 27 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              2:38.84    2:45.11        
                  38.08     1:20.69 (42.61)     2:02.60 (41.91)     2:45.11 (42.51)
 28 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              3:10.54    2:46.23        
                  36.74     1:19.70 (42.96)     2:03.97 (44.27)     2:46.23 (42.26)
 29 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA              3:09.00    2:51.19        
                  38.14     1:22.60 (44.46)     2:08.17 (45.57)     2:51.19 (43.02)
 30 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA              2:53.27    2:52.94        
                  40.43     1:25.43 (45.00)     2:09.51 (44.08)     2:52.94 (43.43)
 31 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA              3:27.80    2:54.92        
                  38.83     1:24.20 (45.37)     2:12.00 (47.80)     2:54.92 (42.92)
 32 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                    NT    2:55.96        
                  40.09     1:25.82 (45.73)     2:11.38 (45.56)     2:55.96 (44.58)
 33 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA              2:56.00    2:57.98        
                  39.54     1:25.46 (45.92)     2:14.17 (48.71)     2:57.98 (43.81)
 34 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA              3:03.18    2:59.34        
                  41.36     1:28.07 (46.71)     2:14.12 (46.05)     2:59.34 (45.22)
 35 Barclay, Sydney M         11 ACAC-VA              2:41.33    2:59.82        
                  40.48     1:28.40 (47.92)     2:15.50 (47.10)     2:59.82 (44.32)
 36 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA              3:17.00    3:02.50        
                  41.18     1:28.06 (46.88)     2:16.38 (48.32)     3:02.50 (46.12)
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:07.65    2:09.61        
                  29.58     1:02.42 (32.84)     1:36.45 (34.03)     2:09.61 (33.16)
  2 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA              2:18.31    2:11.20        
                  30.04     1:03.64 (33.60)     1:38.58 (34.94)     2:11.20 (32.62)
  3 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA              2:25.69    2:13.42        
                  30.34     1:04.19 (33.85)     1:39.49 (35.30)     2:13.42 (33.93)
  4 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA               2:15.01    2:13.75        
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:39.80 (34.84)     2:13.75 (33.95)
  5 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA               2:18.20    2:14.84        
                  30.98     1:05.64 (34.66)     1:40.39 (34.75)     2:14.84 (34.45)
  6 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA              2:19.18    2:16.76        
                  31.31     1:06.21 (34.90)     1:41.91 (35.70)     2:16.76 (34.85)
  7 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               2:24.53    2:17.36        
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)     1:41.64 (35.06)     2:17.36 (35.72)
  8 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA              2:17.37    2:19.99        
                  31.19     1:05.53 (34.34)     1:42.19 (36.66)     2:19.99 (37.80)
  9 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              2:30.35    2:21.82        
                  31.78     1:08.07 (36.29)     1:45.62 (37.55)     2:21.82 (36.20)
 10 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              2:25.54    2:25.10        
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:47.75 (38.63)     2:25.10 (37.35)
 11 Perry, Carter C           11 WAC-VA               2:36.87    2:29.56        
                  34.89     1:13.62 (38.73)     1:52.13 (38.51)     2:29.56 (37.43)
 12 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA              2:32.95    2:30.26        
                  33.52     1:13.27 (39.75)     1:53.62 (40.35)     2:30.26 (36.64)
 13 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA               2:31.98    2:30.49        
                  33.95     1:14.02 (40.07)     1:54.38 (40.36)     2:30.49 (36.11)
 14 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA              2:33.21    2:30.51        
                  34.19     1:12.35 (38.16)     1:52.60 (40.25)     2:30.51 (37.91)
 15 Butterfield, Ben E        12 RACE-VA              2:53.34    2:32.98        
                  34.42     1:13.79 (39.37)     1:54.56 (40.77)     2:32.98 (38.42)
 16 Do, Nam N                 12 NOVA-VA              2:58.30    2:34.33        
                  32.60     1:12.53 (39.93)     1:54.16 (41.63)     2:34.33 (40.17)
 17 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              2:35.16    2:45.21        
                  35.46     1:18.83 (43.37)     2:02.73 (43.90)     2:45.21 (42.48)
 18 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               2:36.43    2:45.75        
                  37.46     1:16.57 (39.11)     1:59.80 (43.23)     2:45.75 (45.95)
 19 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA              3:09.00    2:49.16        
                  37.17     1:21.10 (43.93)     2:04.87 (43.77)     2:49.16 (44.29)
 20 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA              3:28.00    3:04.39        
                  37.11     1:23.30 (46.19)     2:14.92 (51.62)     3:04.39 (49.47)
 21 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA              2:56.66    3:05.39        
                  39.51     1:25.30 (45.79)     2:17.23 (51.93)     3:05.39 (48.16)
 22 Pingulkar, Om S           11 SEVA-VA              3:31.00    3:26.42        
                  45.02     1:38.35 (53.33)     2:33.54 (55.19)     3:26.42 (52.88)
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT    1:35.87        
                  47.17     1:35.87 (48.70)                                        
  2 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                1:52.93    1:49.61        
                  52.93     1:49.61 (56.68)                                        
  3 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT    2:07.12        
                1:03.04   2:07.12 (1:04.08)                                        
  4 Barclay, Natalie C         8 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:14.23        
                1:03.78   2:14.23 (1:10.45)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA               1:14.85    1:18.02        
                  38.68     1:18.02 (39.34)                                        
  2 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA              1:20.78    1:18.31        
                  38.78     1:18.31 (39.53)                                        
  3 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA              1:31.25    1:18.98        
                  38.70     1:18.98 (40.28)                                        
  4 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              1:24.68    1:22.45        
                  39.70     1:22.45 (42.75)                                        
  5 Burrows, Alyssa M         10 WAC-VA               1:27.71    1:24.05        
                  40.15     1:24.05 (43.90)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA              1:25.21    1:25.55        
                  41.91     1:25.55 (43.64)                                        
  7 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              1:43.51    1:27.40        
                  42.53     1:27.40 (44.87)                                        
  8 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                1:31.58    1:29.78        
                  44.26     1:29.78 (45.52)                                        
  9 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA              1:31.83    1:30.20        
                  44.33     1:30.20 (45.87)                                        
 10 Spicer, Brynn E           10 WAC-VA                    NT    1:31.46        
                  45.26     1:31.46 (46.20)                                        
 11 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA               1:34.64    1:33.39        
                  46.17     1:33.39 (47.22)                                        
 12 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              1:32.05    1:34.13        
                  45.01     1:34.13 (49.12)                                        
 13 Robertson, Logan A        10 WAC-VA               1:41.05    1:35.00        
                  47.81     1:35.00 (47.19)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA              1:47.23    1:35.58        
                  46.30     1:35.58 (49.28)                                        
 15 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:39.54    1:36.26        
                  45.39     1:36.26 (50.87)                                        
 16 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:37.20        
                  47.92     1:37.20 (49.28)                                        
 17 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:39.30    1:38.92        
                  46.22     1:38.92 (52.70)                                        
 18 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA              1:43.59    1:39.14        
 19 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA              1:41.03    1:40.20        
 20 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA              1:56.27    1:44.47        
                  50.51     1:44.47 (53.96)                                        
 21 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA               1:46.35    1:45.33        
                  51.77     1:45.33 (53.56)                                        
 22 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA              1:49.97    1:45.40        
                  50.90     1:45.40 (54.50)                                        
 23 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA               1:58.33    1:45.45        
                  50.72     1:45.45 (54.73)                                        
 24 Brown, Claire E           10 DC-VA                1:56.92    1:49.08        
                  53.48     1:49.08 (55.60)                                        
 25 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:57.22        
                  58.19     1:57.22 (59.03)                                        
 26 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA              2:16.78    1:57.80        
                  57.19   1:57.80 (1:00.61)                                        
 27 Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA              1:52.04    1:58.01        
                  55.35   1:58.01 (1:02.66)                                        
 28 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:59.06        
                  58.34   1:59.06 (1:00.72)                                        
 29 Grabill, Sydney C          9 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:02.71        
                  59.22   2:02.71 (1:03.49)                                        
 30 Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA              2:19.00    2:17.18        
 31 Olivares, Noelia           9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:55.22        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                    NT    1:40.96        
                  49.18     1:40.96 (51.78)                                        
  2 Watson, Henry M            7 DC-VA                     NT    1:46.71        
                  49.35     1:46.71 (57.36)                                        
 -- Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA              1:40.16         DQ        
                  48.93          DQ (53.40)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, JD D                10 NOVA-VA              1:09.59    1:09.59        
                  34.07     1:09.59 (35.52)                                        
  2 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA               1:23.31    1:20.05        
                1:20.07         1:20.05 ( )                                        
  3 Gwyer, Theo B             10 RACE-VA              1:21.88    1:22.63        
                  41.14     1:22.63 (41.49)                                        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:24.43    1:22.73        
                  39.94     1:22.73 (42.79)                                        
  5 Sechrist, Nikolai J       10 WAC-VA               1:33.75    1:26.77        
                  42.25     1:26.77 (44.52)                                        
  6 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              1:42.35    1:28.25        
                  44.09     1:28.25 (44.16)                                        
  7 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA               1:32.22    1:32.25        
                  44.36     1:32.25 (47.89)                                        
  8 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA               1:35.02    1:36.90        
                  46.81     1:36.90 (50.09)                                        
  9 Fisher, Cole M            10 DC-VA                1:40.94    1:38.33        
                  47.87     1:38.33 (50.46)                                        
 10 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA               1:40.51    1:39.82        
                  48.76     1:39.82 (51.06)                                        
 11 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               1:43.45    1:42.07        
                  49.70     1:42.07 (52.37)                                        
 12 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              1:45.74    1:42.38        
                  51.27     1:42.38 (51.11)                                        
 13 Martin, Luke J             9 RACE-VA              1:49.41    1:52.56        
                  53.30     1:52.56 (59.26)                                        
 14 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA              1:50.58    1:56.39        
 15 Miller, Reid A             9 DC-VA                     NT    2:03.01        
                  57.82   2:03.01 (1:05.19)                                        
 16 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:14.98        
 -- Martin, Teddy J            9 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
                  45.11          DQ (48.48)                                        
 -- Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA              1:49.32         DQ        
                  54.70          DQ (59.93)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newell, Anna E            12 NOVA-VA              1:07.69    1:06.85        
                  33.15     1:06.85 (33.70)                                        
  2 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA               1:07.47    1:08.14        
                  33.89     1:08.14 (34.25)                                        
  3 Wheatley, Adele A         12 NOVA-VA              1:08.80    1:08.90        
                  33.13     1:08.90 (35.77)                                        
  4 Barnard, Amanda R         12 UN-NO-VA             1:11.50    1:09.17        
                  33.79     1:09.17 (35.38)                                        
  5 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA               1:08.98    1:09.71        
                  33.98     1:09.71 (35.73)                                        
  6 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              1:15.75    1:09.72        
                  34.18     1:09.72 (35.54)                                        
  7 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA               1:09.92    1:09.80        
                  34.34     1:09.80 (35.46)                                        
  8 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              1:07.04    1:09.86        
                  33.90     1:09.86 (35.96)                                        
  9 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA               1:13.46    1:11.45        
                  33.89     1:11.45 (37.56)                                        
 10 Mortimer, Marcy J         12 RACE-VA              1:07.52    1:11.49        
                  35.20     1:11.49 (36.29)                                        
 11 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              1:06.30    1:11.71        
                  35.06     1:11.71 (36.65)                                        
 12 Mason, Bri T              11 NOVA-VA              1:11.84    1:12.02        
                  34.37     1:12.02 (37.65)                                        
 13 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              1:14.55    1:12.45        
                  35.65     1:12.45 (36.80)                                        
 14 Barron, Ella G            11 NOVA-VA              1:13.98    1:13.27        
                  35.08     1:13.27 (38.19)                                        
 15 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA              1:15.67    1:13.35        
                  35.40     1:13.35 (37.95)                                        
 16 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              1:15.03    1:14.46        
                  37.13     1:14.46 (37.33)                                        
 17 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA              1:15.73    1:14.52        
                  35.38     1:14.52 (39.14)                                        
 18 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA              1:14.12    1:14.82        
                  36.30     1:14.82 (38.52)                                        
 19 Varn, Kinsley R           11 RACE-VA              1:12.52    1:15.25        
                  37.84     1:15.25 (37.41)                                        
 20 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA              1:20.53    1:17.70        
                  38.49     1:17.70 (39.21)                                        
 21 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA              1:16.21    1:18.56        
 22 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA              1:21.33    1:20.01        
                  40.05     1:20.01 (39.96)                                        
 23 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA              1:18.80    1:20.60        
                  38.60     1:20.60 (42.00)                                        
 24 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA              1:20.95    1:21.09        
                  39.77     1:21.09 (41.32)                                        
 25 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA               1:23.34    1:21.20        
                  40.69     1:21.20 (40.51)                                        
 26 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA              1:19.18    1:21.31        
                  40.52     1:21.31 (40.79)                                        
 27 Connor, Julia A           11 NOVA-VA              1:21.38    1:21.35        
                  38.94     1:21.35 (42.41)                                        
 28 Bullock, Anna E           12 RACE-VA              1:23.22    1:22.58        
                  39.84     1:22.58 (42.74)                                        
 29 Avery, Annie S            12 TAC-VA               1:24.76    1:22.84        
                  40.41     1:22.84 (42.43)                                        
 30 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA              1:26.02    1:23.73        
                  39.74     1:23.73 (43.99)                                        
 31 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              1:21.10    1:23.86        
                  40.55     1:23.86 (43.31)                                        
 32 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA              1:22.04    1:24.15        
                  40.33     1:24.15 (43.82)                                        
 33 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA              1:23.58    1:25.23        
                  41.86     1:25.23 (43.37)                                        
 34 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              1:37.54    1:26.38        
                  41.81     1:26.38 (44.57)                                        
 35 Javernick, Carly L        12 WAC-VA                    NT    1:26.53        
                  40.99     1:26.53 (45.54)                                        
 36 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA               1:32.38    1:28.64        
                  43.62     1:28.64 (45.02)                                        
 37 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              1:36.08    1:29.52        
                  42.94     1:29.52 (46.58)                                        
 38 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA              1:29.00    1:30.26        
 39 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA              1:32.29    1:30.64        
 40 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA              1:36.53    1:31.36        
                  44.12     1:31.36 (47.24)                                        
 41 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA              1:33.91    1:32.74        
                  45.42     1:32.74 (47.32)                                        
 42 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA               1:46.78    1:32.86        
                  44.61     1:32.86 (48.25)                                        
 43 Quilici, Matilde          12 DC-VA                1:32.46    1:33.53        
                  46.11     1:33.53 (47.42)                                        
 44 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:36.23        
                  47.33     1:36.23 (48.90)                                        
 45 Barclay, Sydney M         11 ACAC-VA              1:46.10    1:36.51        
                  45.86     1:36.51 (50.65)                                        
 46 Swanson, Annalise G       11 ACAC-VA              1:44.02    1:45.52        
                  51.88     1:45.52 (53.64)                                        
 47 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:06.60        
                  58.46   2:06.60 (1:08.14)                                        
 -- Belde, Lily A             11 RACE-VA              1:34.97         DQ        
                  42.84          DQ (46.87)                                        
 -- Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  40.99          DQ (45.62)                                        
 -- Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayr, Charlie T           12 NOVA-VA              1:05.55    1:03.87        
                  31.06     1:03.87 (32.81)                                        
  2 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               1:12.95    1:09.08        
                  33.78     1:09.08 (35.30)                                        
  3 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               1:13.95    1:10.98        
                  35.27     1:10.98 (35.71)                                        
  4 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA               1:12.23    1:11.21        
                  35.14     1:11.21 (36.07)                                        
  5 Belding, Gray J           11 NOVA-VA              1:14.97    1:12.16        
                  35.00     1:12.16 (37.16)                                        
  6 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              1:13.09    1:12.25        
                  34.34     1:12.25 (37.91)                                        
  7 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:12.05    1:12.66        
                  35.03     1:12.66 (37.63)                                        
  8 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA              1:16.37    1:14.26        
                  35.09     1:14.26 (39.17)                                        
  9 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA              1:14.78    1:14.44        
                  35.47     1:14.44 (38.97)                                        
 10 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              1:13.08    1:15.43        
                  36.52     1:15.43 (38.91)                                        
 11 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA              1:17.68    1:15.96        
                  36.82     1:15.96 (39.14)                                        
 12 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA              1:16.69    1:17.94        
                  37.06     1:17.94 (40.88)                                        
 13 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA              1:19.96    1:18.54        
                  38.62     1:18.54 (39.92)                                        
 14 Do, Nam N                 12 NOVA-VA              1:29.34    1:18.82        
                  38.69     1:18.82 (40.13)                                        
 15 Gwyer, Joey R             12 RACE-VA              1:19.84    1:19.57        
                  38.21     1:19.57 (41.36)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Peyton N       11 NOVA-VA              1:21.84    1:20.28        
                  39.40     1:20.28 (40.88)                                        
 17 Stallard, Adam H          12 NOVA-VA              1:19.47    1:20.34        
                  38.01     1:20.34 (42.33)                                        
 18 Ashby, Alex J             11 ACAC-VA              1:20.56    1:21.52        
                  39.31     1:21.52 (42.21)                                        
 19 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA               1:19.94    1:21.86        
                  40.17     1:21.86 (41.69)                                        
 20 Oberle, Liam J            11 NOVA-VA              1:20.27    1:22.45        
                  39.39     1:22.45 (43.06)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA              1:27.51    1:22.46        
                  40.40     1:22.46 (42.06)                                        
 22 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA              1:39.19    1:23.63        
                  40.43     1:23.63 (43.20)                                        
 23 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA              1:33.27    1:24.76        
                  40.93     1:24.76 (43.83)                                        
 24 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA               1:25.55    1:25.67        
                  41.14     1:25.67 (44.53)                                        
 25 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA              1:38.68    1:26.90        
                  41.25     1:26.90 (45.65)                                        
 26 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA              1:29.82    1:29.21        
                  43.52     1:29.21 (45.69)                                        
 27 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:45.07    1:30.16        
                  42.19     1:30.16 (47.97)                                        
 28 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA              1:33.30    1:30.83        
                  43.71     1:30.83 (47.12)                                        
 29 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA               1:29.06    1:32.28        
                  44.31     1:32.28 (47.97)                                        
 30 Lazerson, Aiden S         11 STAT-VA              1:44.46    1:32.31        
                  44.26     1:32.31 (48.05)                                        
 31 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA               1:39.15    1:34.63        
 32 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA              1:39.72    1:35.74        
                  47.69     1:35.74 (48.05)                                        
 33 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA              1:40.62    1:39.85        
                  49.04     1:39.85 (50.81)                                        
 34 Olivares, Eduardo         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:40.31        
                  48.04     1:40.31 (52.27)                                        
 35 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA              1:42.00    1:41.92        
                  50.98     1:41.92 (50.94)                                        
 36 Pingulkar, Om S           11 SEVA-VA              1:49.16    1:52.17        
                  54.13     1:52.17 (58.04)                                        
 -- Weeks, Bennett J          11 ODAC-VA              1:43.09         DQ        
 -- Olivares, Daniel          11 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.33          DQ (55.23)                                        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA               2:35.60    2:48.82        
                  36.84     1:21.01 (44.17)     2:11.81 (50.80)     2:48.82 (37.01)
  2 Hatzis, Kristina A        10 STAT-VA              3:24.76    3:00.18        
                  42.16     1:29.54 (47.38)     2:19.36 (49.82)     3:00.18 (40.82)
  3 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA              3:21.85    3:03.16        
                  42.67     1:29.80 (47.13)     2:22.10 (52.30)     3:03.16 (41.06)
  4 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              3:02.37    3:06.59        
                  44.22     1:30.46 (46.24)     2:24.15 (53.69)     3:06.59 (42.44)
  5 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                3:26.16    3:13.00        
                  46.06     1:34.76 (48.70)     2:29.74 (54.98)     3:13.00 (43.26)
  6 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              3:31.53    3:14.60        
                  46.02     1:36.49 (50.47)   3:14.60 (1:38.11)                    
  7 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA              3:18.37    3:15.24        
                  44.43     1:34.94 (50.51)     2:31.31 (56.37)     3:15.24 (43.93)
  8 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA              3:39.00    3:18.65        
                  44.98     1:37.10 (52.12)     2:35.81 (58.71)     3:18.65 (42.84)
  9 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA                    NT    3:18.93        
                  46.83     1:36.59 (49.76)   2:36.83 (1:00.24)     3:18.93 (42.10)
 10 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              3:16.82    3:21.98        
                  44.00     1:35.08 (51.08)     2:34.29 (59.21)     3:21.98 (47.69)
 11 Harton, Maggie R           9 RACE-VA              3:32.84    3:23.62        
                  48.94     1:41.89 (52.95)     2:38.41 (56.52)     3:23.62 (45.21)
 12 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA              3:35.33    3:24.18        
                  47.70     1:39.90 (52.20)     2:38.26 (58.36)     3:24.18 (45.92)
 13 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA              3:49.94    3:39.76        
                  53.21     1:48.23 (55.02)   2:51.97 (1:03.74)     3:39.76 (47.79)
 14 Hatch, Ruby K             10 ODAC-VA              3:32.08    3:41.55        
                  51.66     1:46.91 (55.25)   2:51.90 (1:04.99)     3:41.55 (49.65)
 15 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:53.63        
                  57.00     1:55.15 (58.15)   3:02.26 (1:07.11)     3:53.63 (51.37)
 16 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA                    NT    4:02.54        
                1:00.79     1:55.68 (54.89)   3:08.96 (1:13.28)     4:02.54 (53.58)
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA              2:38.60    2:47.06        
                  35.73     1:21.24 (45.51)     2:10.13 (48.89)     2:47.06 (36.93)
  2 Sechrist, Nikolai J       10 WAC-VA                    NT    3:06.00        
                  44.05     1:31.87 (47.82)     2:27.60 (55.73)     3:06.00 (38.40)
  3 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA              3:26.59    3:13.88        
                  43.90     1:31.23 (47.33)     2:30.15 (58.92)     3:13.88 (43.73)
  4 Loftin, John K            10 RACE-VA              3:27.02    3:25.18        
                  44.65     1:38.35 (53.70)   2:40.98 (1:02.63)     3:25.18 (44.20)
  5 Grundy, Logan J           10 STAT-VA                   NT    3:34.97        
                                                    2:51.62 ( )     3:34.97 (43.35)
  6 Martin, Teddy J            9 DC-VA                     NT    3:39.66        
                1:02.28     1:53.57 (51.29)     2:52.35 (58.78)     3:39.66 (47.31)
  7 Hewett, Grant P            9 DC-VA                4:10.93    3:40.13        
                  53.31     1:46.96 (53.65)   2:53.10 (1:06.14)     3:40.13 (47.03)
  8 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                4:08.90    3:40.80        
                  48.94     1:42.04 (53.10)   2:50.64 (1:08.60)     3:40.80 (50.16)
  9 Grimes, Eddie H            9 WST-VA               3:42.65    3:41.12        
                  57.47     1:49.02 (51.55)   2:56.96 (1:07.94)     3:41.12 (44.16)
 10 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                     NT    3:42.98        
                  47.01     1:46.47 (59.46)   2:50.08 (1:03.61)     3:42.98 (52.90)
 -- Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  52.02     1:42.16 (50.14)   2:51.17 (1:09.01)          DQ (45.97)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Allison M       11 NOVA-VA              2:26.13    2:23.41        
                  30.67     1:08.62 (37.95)     1:50.47 (41.85)     2:23.41 (32.94)
  2 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:21.96    2:24.27        
                  31.58     1:09.98 (38.40)     1:52.71 (42.73)     2:24.27 (31.56)
  3 Wheatley, Adele A         12 NOVA-VA              2:29.92    2:29.92        
                  32.97     1:12.60 (39.63)     1:57.03 (44.43)     2:29.92 (32.89)
  4 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA               2:34.81    2:32.38        
                  33.34     1:11.75 (38.41)     1:57.06 (45.31)     2:32.38 (35.32)
  5 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA                    NT    2:35.75        
                  34.37     1:14.26 (39.89)     2:01.94 (47.68)     2:35.75 (33.81)
  6 Barron, Ella G            11 NOVA-VA              2:42.98    2:36.20        
                  33.78     1:14.09 (40.31)     2:01.94 (47.85)     2:36.20 (34.26)
  7 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              2:32.67    2:36.42        
                  36.02     1:17.03 (41.01)     2:01.62 (44.59)     2:36.42 (34.80)
  8 Conradie, Annelle S       12 DC-VA                3:04.47    2:38.58        
                  35.77     1:16.74 (40.97)     2:00.70 (43.96)     2:38.58 (37.88)
  9 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA              2:41.87    2:39.00        
                  34.03     1:13.80 (39.77)     2:01.03 (47.23)     2:39.00 (37.97)
 10 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              2:42.50    2:42.25        
                  37.29     1:19.03 (41.74)     2:08.53 (49.50)     2:42.25 (33.72)
 11 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA              2:45.36    2:42.71        
                  35.61     1:18.38 (42.77)     2:06.65 (48.27)     2:42.71 (36.06)
 12 Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA              2:53.34    2:43.77        
                  37.36     1:17.50 (40.14)     2:07.31 (49.81)     2:43.77 (36.46)
 13 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:42.92    2:45.40        
                  37.75     1:19.42 (41.67)     2:11.10 (51.68)     2:45.40 (34.30)
 14 Schreck, Hayley C         12 NOVA-VA              2:50.04    2:46.34        
                  35.71     1:17.97 (42.26)     2:11.41 (53.44)     2:46.34 (34.93)
 15 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA              3:00.54    2:47.24        
                  40.04     1:23.02 (42.98)     2:10.80 (47.78)     2:47.24 (36.44)
 16 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               2:52.32    2:50.20        
                  38.93     1:23.94 (45.01)     2:12.96 (49.02)     2:50.20 (37.24)
 17 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               2:57.34    2:50.34        
                  36.15     1:21.50 (45.35)     2:15.09 (53.59)     2:50.34 (35.25)
 18 Sleman, Molly M           11 NOVA-VA              2:50.83    2:50.59        
                  43.11     1:26.50 (43.39)     2:17.11 (50.61)     2:50.59 (33.48)
 19 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              2:50.46    2:50.73        
                  39.18     1:25.06 (45.88)     2:14.88 (49.82)     2:50.73 (35.85)
 20 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA              2:55.78    2:51.88        
                  39.40     1:22.34 (42.94)     2:12.06 (49.72)     2:51.88 (39.82)
 21 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA               2:53.21    2:53.61        
                  39.95     1:23.65 (43.70)     2:18.04 (54.39)     2:53.61 (35.57)
 22 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA              2:50.46    2:53.99        
                  39.43     1:23.14 (43.71)     2:17.36 (54.22)     2:53.99 (36.63)
 23 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:54.53        
                  38.82     1:24.03 (45.21)     2:18.48 (54.45)     2:54.53 (36.05)
 24 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA               2:49.68    2:56.58        
                  40.56     1:27.13 (46.57)     2:16.53 (49.40)     2:56.58 (40.05)
 25 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA              2:58.84    2:56.61        
                  37.60     1:24.70 (47.10)     2:15.12 (50.42)     2:56.61 (41.49)
 26 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA                    NT    2:56.86        
                  36.83     1:18.69 (41.86)     2:16.69 (58.00)     2:56.86 (40.17)
 27 Wells, Hazel D            11 NOVA-VA              3:00.83    2:58.16        
                  38.17     1:22.87 (44.70)     2:18.97 (56.10)     2:58.16 (39.19)
 28 Cotropia, Oakley L        11 NOVA-VA              3:06.51    3:01.32        
                  39.78     1:26.35 (46.57)     2:21.33 (54.98)     3:01.32 (39.99)
 29 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA              3:09.50    3:01.96        
                  40.13     1:26.53 (46.40)     2:21.68 (55.15)     3:01.96 (40.28)
 30 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:02.08        
                  37.60     1:26.61 (49.01)     2:20.00 (53.39)     3:02.08 (42.08)
 31 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              3:02.60    3:02.12        
                  40.77     1:26.80 (46.03)     2:22.67 (55.87)     3:02.12 (39.45)
 32 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA              3:16.17    3:03.29        
                  42.19     1:26.00 (43.81)     2:19.58 (53.58)     3:03.29 (43.71)
 33 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA               3:02.84    3:04.54        
                  42.75     1:31.61 (48.86)     2:23.59 (51.98)     3:04.54 (40.95)
 34 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               3:09.64    3:05.74        
                  41.90     1:29.75 (47.85)     2:26.88 (57.13)     3:05.74 (38.86)
 35 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:10.14        
                  41.70     1:32.97 (51.27)     2:27.30 (54.33)     3:10.14 (42.84)
 36 Quilici, Matilde          12 DC-VA                3:12.60    3:13.86        
                  47.03     1:36.59 (49.56)     2:31.24 (54.65)     3:13.86 (42.62)
 37 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA              3:15.67    3:13.88        
                  42.93     1:33.54 (50.61)     2:32.35 (58.81)     3:13.88 (41.53)
 38 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                    NT    3:16.77        
                  42.76     1:34.37 (51.61)     2:30.62 (56.25)     3:16.77 (46.15)
 39 Burns, Grace              12 RACE-VA                   NT    3:18.42        
                  45.37     1:41.56 (56.19)     2:33.29 (51.73)     3:18.42 (45.13)
 40 Briggs, Lauren C          12 RACE-VA                   NT    3:19.72        
                  41.45     1:32.45 (51.00)     2:32.24 (59.79)     3:19.72 (47.48)
 41 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA               3:13.22    3:21.11        
                  46.41     1:39.86 (53.45)     2:36.13 (56.27)     3:21.11 (44.98)
 42 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA              3:55.33    3:47.37        
                  58.59     1:54.60 (56.01)   3:47.37 (1:52.77)                    
 -- Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
                  53.32   1:53.48 (1:00.16)   2:57.18 (1:03.70)          DQ (49.15)
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Eric M           12 NOVA-VA              2:15.61    2:16.89        
                  29.08     1:03.92 (34.84)     1:45.68 (41.76)     2:16.89 (31.21)
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               2:24.39    2:27.42        
                  32.81     1:09.52 (36.71)     1:55.51 (45.99)     2:27.42 (31.91)
  3 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               2:47.25    2:30.07        
                  36.21     1:14.07 (37.86)     1:57.13 (43.06)     2:30.07 (32.94)
  4 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:29.11    2:30.14        
                  32.74     1:10.54 (37.80)     1:57.24 (46.70)     2:30.14 (32.90)
  5 Kuriger, Nicholas Z       12 NOVA-VA              2:31.77    2:31.28        
                  35.63     1:16.52 (40.89)     1:59.45 (42.93)     2:31.28 (31.83)
  6 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA              2:31.04    2:31.41        
                  34.16     1:14.56 (40.40)     1:58.32 (43.76)     2:31.41 (33.09)
  7 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              2:39.46    2:32.84        
                  34.61     1:15.20 (40.59)     1:59.81 (44.61)     2:32.84 (33.03)
  8 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA              2:33.49    2:33.26        
                  32.52     1:11.35 (38.83)     1:58.42 (47.07)     2:33.26 (34.84)
  9 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA               2:38.24    2:41.50        
                  36.80     1:16.15 (39.35)     2:06.50 (50.35)     2:41.50 (35.00)
 10 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:46.85    2:45.51        
                  36.19     1:16.33 (40.14)     2:07.65 (51.32)     2:45.51 (37.86)
 11 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              2:47.32    2:49.55        
                  36.95     1:19.31 (42.36)     2:11.71 (52.40)     2:49.55 (37.84)
 12 Kirkeby, Henry M          12 NOVA-VA              2:44.93    2:52.76        
                  39.26     1:22.92 (43.66)     2:14.95 (52.03)     2:52.76 (37.81)
 13 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA              2:54.59    2:53.44        
                  40.50     1:24.66 (44.16)     2:16.41 (51.75)     2:53.44 (37.03)
 14 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA              2:57.58    2:54.91        
                  38.82     1:25.58 (46.76)     2:17.37 (51.79)     2:54.91 (37.54)
 15 King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:55.01        
                  34.78     1:21.25 (46.47)     2:14.84 (53.59)     2:55.01 (40.17)
 16 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA              2:59.69    2:55.98        
                  38.01     1:22.14 (44.13)     2:16.86 (54.72)     2:55.98 (39.12)
 17 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA               3:14.82    3:07.98        
                  42.33     1:31.06 (48.73)     2:26.91 (55.85)     3:07.98 (41.07)
 18 Martin, Leif A            11 DC-VA                     NT    3:08.27        
                  52.13     1:33.53 (41.40)     2:31.17 (57.64)     3:08.27 (37.10)
 -- Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA              2:38.37         DQ        
                  36.80     1:16.98 (40.18)     2:03.28 (46.30)          DQ (35.68)
 -- Ashby, Alex J             11 ACAC-VA              2:48.57         DQ        
                  41.97     1:24.37 (42.40)     2:18.28 (53.91)          DQ (39.10)
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               2:51.42    2:22.75        
                  32.10     1:08.04 (35.94)     1:45.56 (37.52)     2:22.75 (37.19)
  2 Cribbs, Eleanor N         12 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:25.82        
                  34.54     1:11.90 (37.36)     1:48.98 (37.08)     2:25.82 (36.84)
  3 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               2:30.27    2:29.27        
                  32.15     1:07.81 (35.66)     1:47.71 (39.90)     2:29.27 (41.56)
  4 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA               2:33.72    2:29.51        
                  32.74     1:11.44 (38.70)     1:50.82 (39.38)     2:29.51 (38.69)
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kobzar, Nikita            12 TAC-VA                    NT    2:34.27        
                  34.39     1:14.14 (39.75)     1:54.70 (40.56)     2:34.27 (39.57)
  2 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:43.16    2:42.72        
                  37.36     1:19.74 (42.38)     2:02.25 (42.51)     2:42.72 (40.47)
  3 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:46.42        
                  36.21     1:18.26 (42.05)     2:03.65 (45.39)     2:46.42 (42.77)
  4 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:03.39        
                  37.73     1:26.23 (48.50)     2:15.20 (48.97)     3:03.39 (48.19)
  5 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:14.62        
                  41.52     1:31.40 (49.88)     2:22.95 (51.55)     3:14.62 (51.67)
 
Event 31  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                 30.19      32.80        
 -- Nelson, Charlie F          5 WAC-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Batten, Maisy E            6 RACE-VA                36.28         DQ        
 -- Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                23.30      22.67        
  2 Moyer, Eva L               8 RACE-VA                   NT      27.34        
  3 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA                27.01      27.49        
 -- Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Madison          8 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 32  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Chad A           6 WAC-VA                 31.28      30.55        
 
Event 32  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                20.15      21.47        
  2 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                26.70      25.35        
  3 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA                 30.67      28.84        
  4 Watson, Henry M            7 DC-VA                     NT      32.58        
  5 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                32.81      35.10        
  6 Gallagher, Tripp M         7 WAC-VA                    NT      38.70        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:08.32    2:07.77        
     1) Miller, Scarlett I 12           2) Gregory, Gracie G 12           
     3) Parker, Rachel F 12             4) Fass, Cana O 12                
                  32.84     1:07.82 (34.98)     1:38.00 (30.18)     2:07.77 (29.77)
  2 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                         NT    2:15.39        
     1) Musto, Bernie I 11              2) Avery, Annie S 12              
     3) Dixon, Lizzie A 12              4) Roane, Devyn G 12              
                  34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)     1:44.61 (32.45)     2:15.39 (30.78)
  3 Richmond Racers-VA  'A'                           2:15.88    2:16.14        
     1) Kane, Maria A 12                2) Mortimer, Marcy J 12           
     3) Varn, Kinsley R 11              4) Grumiaux, Taylor J 12          
                  34.33     1:13.20 (38.87)     1:46.83 (33.63)     2:16.14 (29.31)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:21.03    2:27.67        
     1) Thames, Aubrey R 12             2) Swartzbaugh, Julia C 11        
     3) Noriega, Kylee 11               4) Bergren, Charlotte G 12        
                  32.28     1:16.46 (44.18)     1:57.35 (40.89)     2:27.67 (30.32)
  5 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:23.88    2:30.14        
     1) Nelson, Savannah G 12           2) Torres, Arianne C 12           
     3) Hubbard, Madelyn E 11           4) O'Neil, Lexi A 11              
                  41.52     1:21.22 (39.70)     1:57.97 (36.75)     2:30.14 (32.17)
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:33.42    2:31.44        
     1) Salley, Laura K 12              2) Gyurisin, Kallie E 11          
     3) Morgan, Grace R 12              4) Hartley, Niya D 11             
                  35.88     1:24.53 (48.65)     1:51.36 (26.83)     2:31.44 (40.08)
  7 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            2:28.12    2:32.93        
                  38.18     1:25.83 (47.65)     1:59.65 (33.82)     2:32.93 (33.28)
  8 Richmond Racers-VA  'B'                           2:28.75    2:35.05        
     1) Sodano, Sophia G 12             2) Burns, Grace 12                
     3) Sulanke, Tanner R 11            4) Kane, Colleen R 12             
                  38.72     1:22.57 (43.85)     2:01.67 (39.10)     2:35.05 (33.38)
  9 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:32.81    2:36.20        
     1) Giroud, Caroline E 11           2) DeGeronimo, Ella M 12          
     3) Rawlins, Sohalya H 11           4) Rawlins, Afsana P 11           
                  40.95     1:26.23 (45.28)     2:04.51 (38.28)     2:36.20 (31.69)
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:17.37    2:13.75        
     1) Roose, Andy C 12                2) Sines, Owen M 12               
     3) Perry, Carter C 11              4) Hubbard, Zach L 12             
                  34.06     1:11.11 (37.05)     1:45.93 (34.82)     2:13.75 (27.82)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:19.31    2:17.84        
     1) Tran, Vincent A 11              2) Nelson, Holden W 12            
     3) Koepp, Tyler S 11               4) McNabb, Zachary M 11           
                  34.11     1:15.32 (41.21)     1:47.38 (32.06)     2:17.84 (30.46)
  3 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                         NT    2:19.66        
     1) Harmon, Dahmon D 12             2) Kobzar, Nikita 12              
     3) Proctor, Jayden K 11            4) Sturgeon, Jacob F 11           
                  34.42     1:10.90 (36.48)     1:47.56 (36.66)     2:19.66 (32.10)
  4 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'                 NT    2:21.90        
     1) Ashby, Alex J 11                2) Hodges, Joshua R 11            
     3) Elmore, Lance M 12              4) Taylor, Evan E 11              
                  38.26     1:12.49 (34.23)     1:43.06 (30.57)     2:21.90 (38.84)
  5 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            2:30.16    2:32.62        
     1) Ziemba, Peter L 11              2) Dickert, James N 11            
     3) Rower, Jay A 11                 4) Maddock, Jacob A 11            
                  41.79     1:20.45 (38.66)     1:58.41 (37.96)     2:32.62 (34.21)
 
Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:40.81    2:40.01        
     1) Burrows, Alyssa M 10            2) Gregory, Elizabeth F 10        
     3) Phillips, Chloe E 9             4) Farley, Maryn G 10             
                  38.32     1:19.86 (41.54)     2:05.72 (45.86)     2:40.01 (34.29)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:36.70    2:44.49        
     1) Barakey, Ryan K 10              2) Quaresma, Ellie M 10           
     3) Hayden, Addison M 10            4) Jones, Kyrsten C 10            
                  40.12     1:25.81 (45.69)     2:13.90 (48.09)     2:44.49 (30.59)
  3 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            2:50.85    2:53.53        
     1) Owens, Jada S 10                2) Castonguay, Keira I 10         
     3) Rodrigues, Gabby A 10           4) Jimenez, Saniya N 9            
                  44.63     1:37.66 (53.03)     2:18.40 (40.74)     2:53.53 (35.13)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:59.23    2:57.26        
     1) Bergren, Caroline A 10          2) Metcalf, Annalyn M 9           
     3) Yancey, Avery E 9               4) Hatch, Ruby K 10               
                  42.58     1:31.05 (48.47)     2:18.46 (47.41)     2:57.26 (38.80)
  5 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'B'            2:58.38    3:12.09        
     1) Wojcik, Melissa A 10            2) Thurman, Ella L 9              
     3) Shaltayeva, Victoria 10         4) Marston, Anna R 10             
                  50.24     1:46.85 (56.61)     2:33.83 (46.98)     3:12.09 (38.26)
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 3:12.95    3:14.27        
     1) Robertson, Logan A 10           2) Spicer, Brynn E 10             
     3) Townsend, Leah C 9              4) Tingen, Bailey S 8             
                  43.25     1:38.61 (55.36)   2:39.72 (1:01.11)     3:14.27 (34.55)
  7 Dolphin Club-VA  'A'                                   NT    3:18.30        
     1) Vogel, Anna M 7                 2) Crane, Berkeley M 8            
     3) Ayers, Maya A 10                4) Brown, Claire E 10             
                  58.65     1:50.08 (51.43)     2:34.59 (44.51)     3:18.30 (43.71)
  8 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'                 NT    3:19.58        
     1) Holt, Bethany A 8               2) Freid, Blair K 9               
     3) Mitchell, Madison 8             4) McCready, Charlotte G 8        
                  53.21     1:45.36 (52.15)   3:19.58 (1:34.22)                    
 
Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:31.89    2:30.48        
     1) Sechrist, Nikolai J 10          2) Watson, Tommy J 10             
     3) Sykes, Teddy W 10               4) Fass, Simon O 9                
                  37.32       53.31 (15.99)   1:54.83 (1:01.52)     2:30.48 (35.65)
  2 Dolphin Club-VA  'A'                              2:50.10    2:58.22        
     1) Coffey, Alec Z 10               2) Martin, Teddy J 9              
     3) Matthews, Matthew R 9           4) Fisher, Cole M 10              
                  43.82       59.62 (15.80)     1:33.27 (33.65)   2:58.22 (1:24.95)
 -- Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:53.41         DQ        
     1) Jarrett, Hudson T 10            2) Bradley, Connor W 10           
     3) Noriega, Dylan 10               4) Bolis-Smith, Christopher F 10  
                  48.06                             1:33.78 ( )        DQ (1:17.08)
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               1:10.81    1:13.25        
                  35.62     1:13.25 (37.63)                                        
  2 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              1:12.71    1:13.39        
                  34.75     1:13.39 (38.64)                                        
  3 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              1:17.62    1:16.91        
                  36.52     1:16.91 (40.39)                                        
  4 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              1:19.14    1:16.92        
                  36.49     1:16.92 (40.43)                                        
  5 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA               1:23.73    1:18.41        
                  37.16     1:18.41 (41.25)                                        
  6 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:19.09    1:18.42        
                  38.46     1:18.42 (39.96)                                        
  7 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              1:19.72    1:19.35        
                  38.03     1:19.35 (41.32)                                        
  8 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA               1:13.96    1:20.23        
                  37.58     1:20.23 (42.65)                                        
  9 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA               1:21.72    1:21.83        
                  39.77     1:21.83 (42.06)                                        
 10 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA               1:26.85    1:22.26        
                  39.67     1:22.26 (42.59)                                        
 11 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              1:24.17    1:22.90        
                  39.46     1:22.90 (43.44)                                        
 12 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              1:25.25    1:23.09        
                  40.24     1:23.09 (42.85)                                        
 13 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              1:19.74    1:24.40        
                  39.61     1:24.40 (44.79)                                        
 14 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              1:28.49    1:24.61        
                  40.93     1:24.61 (43.68)                                        
 15 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:25.00    1:25.01        
                  40.19     1:25.01 (44.82)                                        
 16 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              1:30.38    1:25.16        
                  40.38     1:25.16 (44.78)                                        
 17 Jackson, Elizabeth H      14 ACAC-VA              1:20.81    1:25.26        
                  39.82     1:25.26 (45.44)                                        
 18 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              1:30.43    1:26.71        
                  41.15     1:26.71 (45.56)                                        
 19 Timmons, Maddie A         13 TAC-VA                    NT    1:27.17        
                  41.60     1:27.17 (45.57)                                        
 20 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:41.54    1:30.80        
                  42.22     1:30.80 (48.58)                                        
 21 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              1:38.83    1:37.22        
                  47.40     1:37.22 (49.82)                                        
 22 Gumaer, Megan A           13 STAT-VA              1:40.55    1:38.23        
                  46.73     1:38.23 (51.50)                                        
 23 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:43.53    1:38.36        
                  46.72     1:38.36 (51.64)                                        
 24 Knight, Libby A           14 WAC-VA               1:41.66    1:41.61        
                  47.53     1:41.61 (54.08)                                        
 25 Lownik, Ava E             14 SEVA-VA              1:47.84    1:41.86        
                  49.49     1:41.86 (52.37)                                        
 26 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA              1:59.00    1:50.04        
                  51.17     1:50.04 (58.87)                                        
 27 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              2:00.92    1:55.82        
                  55.13   1:55.82 (1:00.69)                                        
 -- Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                1:45.85         DQ        
                  54.93          DQ (55.98)                                        
 -- Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              1:29.37         DQ        
                  43.32          DQ (44.56)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               1:05.09    1:05.66        
                  31.29     1:05.66 (34.37)                                        
  2 Mortimer, Bryce R         14 RACE-VA              1:07.10    1:06.52        
                  31.71     1:06.52 (34.81)                                        
  3 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:08.01    1:07.02        
                  31.79     1:07.02 (35.23)                                        
  4 Graham, Jack A            13 WAC-VA               1:11.47    1:10.62        
                  33.04     1:10.62 (37.58)                                        
  5 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA             1:10.98    1:10.70        
                  33.59     1:10.70 (37.11)                                        
  6 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             1:16.69    1:11.19        
                  34.00     1:11.19 (37.19)                                        
  7 Brubaker, Zeke C          14 ACAC-VA              1:07.43    1:11.62        
                  34.59     1:11.62 (37.03)                                        
  8 Allison, Ryan M           14 WAC-VA               1:12.41    1:11.87        
                  33.90     1:11.87 (37.97)                                        
  9 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              1:15.75    1:12.14        
                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)                                        
 10 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA               1:12.94    1:13.53        
                  34.62     1:13.53 (38.91)                                        
 11 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              1:17.39    1:13.98        
                  34.98     1:13.98 (39.00)                                        
 12 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA              1:17.72    1:14.12        
                  34.89     1:14.12 (39.23)                                        
 13 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              1:17.55    1:14.94        
                  34.82     1:14.94 (40.12)                                        
 14 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA               1:27.83    1:17.59        
                  36.92     1:17.59 (40.67)                                        
 15 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               1:23.45    1:19.44        
                  37.91     1:19.44 (41.53)                                        
 16 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              1:20.80    1:19.57        
                  37.47     1:19.57 (42.10)                                        
 17 Moncure, Bailey B         13 RACE-VA              1:21.96    1:21.51        
                  38.62     1:21.51 (42.89)                                        
 18 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               1:33.14    1:22.16        
                  39.40     1:22.16 (42.76)                                        
 19 Loftin, William W         13 RACE-VA              1:22.23    1:24.36        
                  41.26     1:24.36 (43.10)                                        
 20 Fowler, James             13 WST-VA               1:37.83    1:26.14        
                  40.14     1:26.14 (46.00)                                        
 21 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              1:29.81    1:28.65        
                  42.54     1:28.65 (46.11)                                        
 22 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               1:35.21    1:37.30        
                  46.39     1:37.30 (50.91)                                        
 23 Cafini, Vincent A         13 SEVA-VA                   NT    1:43.78        
                  48.39     1:43.78 (55.39)                                        
 24 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               1:46.61    1:45.36        
                  49.60     1:45.36 (55.76)                                        
 25 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:48.79        
 -- Williams, Kevin           14 RACE-VA              1:22.19         DQ        
                  38.58          DQ (41.26)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:09.58    1:08.95        
                  33.01     1:08.95 (35.94)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               1:04.51    1:09.70        
                  33.25     1:09.70 (36.45)                                        
  3 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              1:09.61    1:10.02        
                  33.18     1:10.02 (36.84)                                        
  4 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              1:09.01    1:10.94        
                  33.81     1:10.94 (37.13)                                        
  5 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA               1:10.74    1:11.44        
                  34.10     1:11.44 (37.34)                                        
  6 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              1:06.27    1:11.74        
                  33.04     1:11.74 (38.70)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:07.59    1:13.25        
                  34.51     1:13.25 (38.74)                                        
  8 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              1:11.20    1:14.50        
                  34.97     1:14.50 (39.53)                                        
  9 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              1:20.02    1:15.57        
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Macy E            15 STAT-VA              1:18.00    1:18.54        
                  37.77     1:18.54 (40.77)                                        
 11 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA               1:21.44    1:19.17        
                  37.42     1:19.17 (41.75)                                        
 12 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              1:15.47    1:19.63        
                  38.01     1:19.63 (41.62)                                        
 13 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              1:15.46    1:19.70        
                  37.57     1:19.70 (42.13)                                        
 14 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               1:27.58    1:19.88        
                  37.81     1:19.88 (42.07)                                        
 15 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               1:17.21    1:20.44        
                  37.83     1:20.44 (42.61)                                        
 16 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT    1:20.59        
                  39.52     1:20.59 (41.07)                                        
 17 Tonk, Bella M             15 WAC-VA               1:14.10    1:20.81        
                  38.57     1:20.81 (42.24)                                        
 18 Wilcox, Paige A           15 STAT-VA              1:19.16    1:22.54        
                  38.99     1:22.54 (43.55)                                        
 19 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA              1:23.99    1:23.21        
                  39.54     1:23.21 (43.67)                                        
 20 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              1:19.78    1:23.62        
                  39.82     1:23.62 (43.80)                                        
 21 van Ek, Kylie             17 ACAC-VA              1:22.13    1:24.63        
                  40.12     1:24.63 (44.51)                                        
 22 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              1:26.97    1:26.86        
                  40.42     1:26.86 (46.44)                                        
 23 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA              1:25.06    1:31.16        
                  42.34     1:31.16 (48.82)                                        
 24 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:34.23        
                  45.40     1:34.23 (48.83)                                        
 25 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               1:31.30    1:35.38        
                  45.68     1:35.38 (49.70)                                        
 26 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:35.62        
                  45.83     1:35.62 (49.79)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:01.44    1:02.18        
                  29.99     1:02.18 (32.19)                                        
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA              1:03.84    1:02.26        
                  29.42     1:02.26 (32.84)                                        
  3 Feliciano, Collin T       16 STAT-VA              1:00.74    1:02.45        
                  29.55     1:02.45 (32.90)                                        
  4 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              1:04.52    1:02.99        
                  29.38     1:02.99 (33.61)                                        
  5 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              1:03.24    1:03.37        
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)                                        
  6 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA              1:06.27    1:05.78        
                  30.61     1:05.78 (35.17)                                        
  7 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA               1:05.85    1:06.65        
                  31.30     1:06.65 (35.35)                                        
  8 Semper, Ari L             17 WAC-VA               1:02.72    1:06.74        
                  31.81     1:06.74 (34.93)                                        
  9 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA              1:08.71    1:07.68        
                  31.76     1:07.68 (35.92)                                        
 10 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              1:03.58    1:08.82        
                  32.18     1:08.82 (36.64)                                        
 11 Bullock, Jacob A          16 RACE-VA              1:10.39    1:11.70        
                  32.96     1:11.70 (38.74)                                        
 12 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA               1:13.40    1:13.43        
                  35.12     1:13.43 (38.31)                                        
 13 West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA              1:15.70    1:14.21        
                  35.25     1:14.21 (38.96)                                        
 14 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA              1:16.99    1:15.32        
                  35.70     1:15.32 (39.62)                                        
 15 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA               1:17.91    1:15.81        
                  35.83     1:15.81 (39.98)                                        
 16 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              1:17.80    1:17.33        
                  36.78     1:17.33 (40.55)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              1:23.65    1:20.30        
                  37.33     1:20.30 (42.97)                                        
 18 O'Neil, Jacob P           15 WAC-VA               1:25.92    1:27.20        
                  40.76     1:27.20 (46.44)                                        
 19 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              1:29.51    1:28.09        
                  41.38     1:28.09 (46.71)                                        
 20 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:27.81    1:28.73        
                  41.77     1:28.73 (46.96)                                        
 21 Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA              1:30.56    1:29.78        
                  44.03     1:29.78 (45.75)                                        
 22 Owens, Avery T            15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:31.89        
                  44.47     1:31.89 (47.42)                                        
 -- Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              1:10.99         DQ        
                  35.80          DQ (36.17)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA              2:00.17    2:01.71        
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)     1:31.07 (30.73)     2:01.71 (30.64)
  2 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:01.46    2:02.36        
                  27.62       59.30 (31.68)     1:31.43 (32.13)     2:02.36 (30.93)
  3 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              2:06.01    2:09.19        
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)     1:36.81 (33.38)     2:09.19 (32.38)
  4 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              2:11.50    2:09.39        
                  30.05     1:03.83 (33.78)     1:36.97 (33.14)     2:09.39 (32.42)
  5 Tingen, Casey L           13 WAC-VA               2:06.78    2:09.47        
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:36.51 (33.14)     2:09.47 (32.96)
  6 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              2:11.59    2:10.56        
                  29.71     1:03.16 (33.45)     1:37.37 (34.21)     2:10.56 (33.19)
  7 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA             2:14.02    2:10.63        
                  28.61     1:01.32 (32.71)     1:36.66 (35.34)     2:10.63 (33.97)
  8 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              2:11.16    2:10.74        
                  30.88     1:04.15 (33.27)     1:37.97 (33.82)     2:10.74 (32.77)
  9 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:12.17    2:11.19        
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:38.46 (33.86)     2:11.19 (32.73)
 10 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA               2:21.84    2:11.99        
                  32.68     1:06.36 (33.68)     1:38.74 (32.38)     2:11.99 (33.25)
 11 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              2:13.74    2:12.02        
                  30.75     1:04.56 (33.81)     1:38.45 (33.89)     2:12.02 (33.57)
 12 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              2:17.65    2:12.11        
                  30.89     1:04.40 (33.51)     1:38.83 (34.43)     2:12.11 (33.28)
 13 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA               2:19.07    2:14.67        
                  30.92     1:05.93 (35.01)     1:40.99 (35.06)     2:14.67 (33.68)
 14 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA                    NT    2:15.25        
                  30.71     1:05.46 (34.75)     1:41.13 (35.67)     2:15.25 (34.12)
 15 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA               2:07.09    2:15.27        
                  31.76     1:05.94 (34.18)     1:40.99 (35.05)     2:15.27 (34.28)
 16 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              2:21.30    2:16.54        
                  31.27     1:06.19 (34.92)     1:41.98 (35.79)     2:16.54 (34.56)
 17 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              2:08.85    2:17.27        
                  31.40     1:05.86 (34.46)     1:41.73 (35.87)     2:17.27 (35.54)
 18 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA               2:07.63    2:17.55        
                  31.54     1:06.19 (34.65)     1:41.68 (35.49)     2:17.55 (35.87)
 19 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:38.93    2:17.97        
                  32.82     1:08.08 (35.26)     1:44.22 (36.14)     2:17.97 (33.75)
 20 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              2:20.75    2:19.44        
                  31.17     1:06.29 (35.12)     1:42.51 (36.22)     2:19.44 (36.93)
 21 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              2:29.00    2:22.46        
                  33.57     1:10.56 (36.99)     1:47.76 (37.20)     2:22.46 (34.70)
 22 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              2:20.30    2:23.95        
                  32.67     1:08.77 (36.10)     1:46.39 (37.62)     2:23.95 (37.56)
 23 Bollinger, Abigail D      13 WAC-VA               2:30.03    2:25.48        
                  34.41     1:12.99 (38.58)     1:51.24 (38.25)     2:25.48 (34.24)
 24 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              2:28.53    2:26.29        
                  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)     1:49.18 (37.78)     2:26.29 (37.11)
 25 Jimenez, Bianca S         13 SEVA-VA              2:36.06    2:26.77        
                  34.92     1:13.14 (38.22)     1:51.65 (38.51)     2:26.77 (35.12)
 26 Sulanke, Claire E         14 RACE-VA              2:29.44    2:27.77        
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     1:50.05 (37.65)     2:27.77 (37.72)
 27 Skatoff, Zoe G            14 RACE-VA                   NT    2:29.48        
                  32.55     1:10.31 (37.76)     1:51.10 (40.79)     2:29.48 (38.38)
 28 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:31.21        
                  33.45     1:11.01 (37.56)     1:51.93 (40.92)     2:31.21 (39.28)
 29 Alley, Tilly M            14 RACE-VA                   NT    2:31.44        
                  33.34     1:11.08 (37.74)     1:51.03 (39.95)     2:31.44 (40.41)
 30 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              2:32.59    2:32.42        
                  34.34     1:13.61 (39.27)     1:54.21 (40.60)     2:32.42 (38.21)
 31 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA              2:26.24    2:34.22        
                  33.08     1:10.98 (37.90)   2:34.22 (1:23.24)                    
 32 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA              2:47.74    2:35.87        
                  34.29     1:12.97 (38.68)   2:35.87 (1:22.90)                    
 33 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA              2:37.77    2:37.28        
                  36.93     1:18.11 (41.18)     1:58.13 (40.02)     2:37.28 (39.15)
 34 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              2:41.43    2:40.63        
                  35.96     1:15.65 (39.69)     1:57.62 (41.97)     2:40.63 (43.01)
 35 Gumaer, Megan A           13 STAT-VA              2:51.95    2:47.36        
                  39.70     1:22.76 (43.06)     2:05.67 (42.91)     2:47.36 (41.69)
 36 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              2:52.46    2:52.15        
                  39.85     1:23.77 (43.92)     2:08.74 (44.97)     2:52.15 (43.41)
 37 Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                2:59.32    2:53.74        
                  40.44     1:25.18 (44.74)     2:10.14 (44.96)     2:53.74 (43.60)
 38 Lownik, Ava E             14 SEVA-VA              2:58.51    2:57.45        
                  43.03     1:30.11 (47.08)     2:15.99 (45.88)     2:57.45 (41.46)
 
Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              1:53.40    1:56.31        
                  26.75       56.23 (29.48)     1:26.32 (30.09)     1:56.31 (29.99)
  2 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA               1:54.42    1:57.19        
                  26.62       56.66 (30.04)     1:27.05 (30.39)     1:57.19 (30.14)
  3 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               2:00.41    1:58.58        
                  27.63       57.81 (30.18)     1:27.97 (30.16)     1:58.58 (30.61)
  4 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             2:05.95    1:58.95        
                  27.32       57.97 (30.65)     1:29.01 (31.04)     1:58.95 (29.94)
  5 Mortimer, Bryce R         14 RACE-VA              1:59.87    1:59.66        
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)     1:28.25 (31.19)     1:59.66 (31.41)
  6 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              1:58.78    2:01.02        
                  27.38       57.88 (30.50)     1:29.58 (31.70)     2:01.02 (31.44)
  7 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA               2:02.35    2:04.06        
                  27.68       58.73 (31.05)     1:31.28 (32.55)     2:04.06 (32.78)
  8 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              2:09.12    2:04.56        
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)     1:34.25 (31.99)     2:04.56 (30.31)
  9 Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA               2:07.48    2:04.59        
                  28.73     1:00.29 (31.56)     1:33.33 (33.04)     2:04.59 (31.26)
 10 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:18.78    2:05.80        
                  29.38     1:01.40 (32.02)     1:33.70 (32.30)     2:05.80 (32.10)
 11 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              2:06.79    2:06.43        
                  30.04     1:02.70 (32.66)     1:35.79 (33.09)     2:06.43 (30.64)
 12 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA             2:08.02    2:07.06        
                  30.29     1:02.77 (32.48)     1:35.50 (32.73)     2:07.06 (31.56)
 13 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              2:06.33    2:09.41        
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)     1:36.78 (32.93)     2:09.41 (32.63)
 14 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              2:14.60    2:11.04        
                  29.96     1:04.13 (34.17)     1:38.59 (34.46)     2:11.04 (32.45)
 15 Fisher, Greyson A         14 DC-VA                2:27.13    2:12.50        
                  29.26     1:02.30 (33.04)     1:37.17 (34.87)     2:12.50 (35.33)
 16 Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA              2:22.91    2:22.47        
                  32.60     1:09.27 (36.67)     1:46.17 (36.90)     2:22.47 (36.30)
 17 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:22.74        
                  32.01     1:09.60 (37.59)     1:48.67 (39.07)     2:22.74 (34.07)
 18 Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA               2:27.57    2:26.75        
                  33.96     1:10.87 (36.91)     1:49.64 (38.77)     2:26.75 (37.11)
 18 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                2:31.07    2:26.75        
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)     1:49.90 (38.57)     2:26.75 (36.85)
 20 Fowler, James             13 WST-VA               2:23.61    2:27.64        
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)     1:49.54 (39.61)     2:27.64 (38.10)
 21 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              2:33.00    2:28.77        
                  32.82     1:11.27 (38.45)     1:50.91 (39.64)     2:28.77 (37.86)
 22 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA               2:30.09    2:38.26        
                  34.52     1:14.83 (40.31)   2:38.26 (1:23.43)                    
 23 Cafini, Vincent A         13 SEVA-VA                   NT    2:46.25        
                  35.43     1:17.46 (42.03)     2:02.58 (45.12)     2:46.25 (43.67)
 24 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA                   NT    3:13.05        
                  41.01     1:27.07 (46.06)   3:13.05 (1:45.98)                    
 
Event 43  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              1:56.70    1:58.99        
                  27.55       57.71 (30.16)     1:28.46 (30.75)     1:58.99 (30.53)
  2 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              1:56.61    2:01.00        
                  28.08       58.19 (30.11)     1:29.42 (31.23)     2:01.00 (31.58)
  3 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              2:02.22    2:02.46        
                  28.06       58.66 (30.60)     1:30.03 (31.37)     2:02.46 (32.43)
  4 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA               1:57.83    2:03.74        
                  28.51       59.95 (31.44)     1:32.44 (32.49)     2:03.74 (31.30)
  5 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA              2:00.50    2:04.73        
                  28.62     1:00.04 (31.42)     1:32.63 (32.59)     2:04.73 (32.10)
  6 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               2:04.48    2:04.81        
                  29.37     1:01.09 (31.72)     1:33.27 (32.18)     2:04.81 (31.54)
  7 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              1:59.39    2:05.22        
                  29.03     1:00.56 (31.53)     1:32.86 (32.30)     2:05.22 (32.36)
  8 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA              2:00.56    2:05.41        
                  29.17     1:01.37 (32.20)     1:34.28 (32.91)     2:05.41 (31.13)
  9 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              2:03.15    2:05.66        
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)     1:33.52 (32.68)     2:05.66 (32.14)
 10 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA              2:00.32    2:05.73        
                  29.17     1:01.45 (32.28)     1:33.94 (32.49)     2:05.73 (31.79)
 11 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:03.24    2:05.97        
                  29.26     1:01.51 (32.25)     1:34.00 (32.49)     2:05.97 (31.97)
 12 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              2:05.69    2:06.37        
                  28.86     1:00.23 (31.37)     1:33.77 (33.54)     2:06.37 (32.60)
 13 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              2:00.67    2:08.11        
                  29.19     1:01.44 (32.25)     1:34.85 (33.41)     2:08.11 (33.26)
 14 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              2:05.49    2:08.72        
                  29.48     1:02.35 (32.87)     1:35.63 (33.28)     2:08.72 (33.09)
 15 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               2:10.23    2:09.04        
                  28.87     1:01.45 (32.58)     1:35.23 (33.78)     2:09.04 (33.81)
 16 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              1:59.83    2:09.47        
                  29.96     1:02.42 (32.46)     1:36.18 (33.76)     2:09.47 (33.29)
 17 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              2:11.33    2:13.16        
                  30.82     1:04.86 (34.04)     1:39.09 (34.23)     2:13.16 (34.07)
 18 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              2:05.53    2:13.88        
                  30.78     1:04.49 (33.71)     1:39.66 (35.17)     2:13.88 (34.22)
 19 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA               2:17.00    2:13.95        
                  30.66     1:05.07 (34.41)     1:39.39 (34.32)     2:13.95 (34.56)
 20 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              2:19.00    2:13.99        
                  30.12     1:03.90 (33.78)     1:39.77 (35.87)     2:13.99 (34.22)
 21 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              2:13.76    2:15.25        
                  32.04     1:06.99 (34.95)     1:41.71 (34.72)     2:15.25 (33.54)
 22 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               2:13.44    2:17.40        
                  30.57     1:04.63 (34.06)     1:40.83 (36.20)     2:17.40 (36.57)
 23 Tonk, Bella M             15 WAC-VA               2:13.75    2:20.41        
                  32.18     1:07.64 (35.46)     1:44.43 (36.79)     2:20.41 (35.98)
 24 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              2:14.85    2:20.64        
                  32.26     1:08.37 (36.11)     1:44.71 (36.34)     2:20.64 (35.93)
 25 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              2:20.92    2:23.48        
                  34.92     1:13.08 (38.16)     1:48.76 (35.68)     2:23.48 (34.72)
 26 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA              2:31.37    2:27.36        
                  34.82     1:12.30 (37.48)     1:49.97 (37.67)     2:27.36 (37.39)
 27 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT    2:29.99        
                  34.21     1:12.71 (38.50)     1:53.11 (40.40)     2:29.99 (36.88)
 28 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA              2:16.07    2:31.39        
                  34.26     1:12.40 (38.14)     1:51.91 (39.51)     2:31.39 (39.48)
 29 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               2:26.47    2:35.94        
                  36.52     1:16.76 (40.24)     1:56.48 (39.72)     2:35.94 (39.46)
 30 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:43.00        
                  35.46     1:15.70 (40.24)   2:43.00 (1:27.30)                    
 
Event 44  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:44.55    1:45.82        
                  25.18       53.07 (27.89)     1:19.73 (26.66)     1:45.82 (26.09)
  2 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA              1:43.12    1:48.08        
                  25.23       52.62 (27.39)     1:19.94 (27.32)     1:48.08 (28.14)
  3 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA              1:45.10    1:48.67        
                  25.25       53.06 (27.81)     1:20.84 (27.78)     1:48.67 (27.83)
  4 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:50.34        
  5 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              1:48.30    1:51.49        
                  26.28       54.50 (28.22)     1:23.16 (28.66)     1:51.49 (28.33)
  6 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              1:45.03    1:52.12        
                  26.09       54.48 (28.39)     1:23.01 (28.53)     1:52.12 (29.11)
  7 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              1:50.17    1:52.84        
                  26.51       56.01 (29.50)     1:24.80 (28.79)     1:52.84 (28.04)
  8 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA               1:54.33    1:53.90        
                  26.26       55.71 (29.45)     1:25.46 (29.75)     1:53.90 (28.44)
  9 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-ST-VA             1:53.01    1:54.65        
                  26.09       54.89 (28.80)     1:24.00 (29.11)     1:54.65 (30.65)
 10 Sprincis, Derek A         16 WST-VA               1:59.19    1:54.92        
                  25.58       54.79 (29.21)     1:24.92 (30.13)     1:54.92 (30.00)
 11 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              1:53.66    1:56.31        
                  26.01       56.17 (30.16)     1:26.90 (30.73)     1:56.31 (29.41)
 12 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA               1:48.40    1:56.88        
                  26.16       55.53 (29.37)     1:25.70 (30.17)     1:56.88 (31.18)
 13 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              1:54.90    1:57.11        
                  27.06       57.31 (30.25)     1:27.91 (30.60)     1:57.11 (29.20)
 14 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA               1:55.63    2:01.65        
                  27.54       58.13 (30.59)     1:29.95 (31.82)     2:01.65 (31.70)
 15 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              2:03.80    2:02.54        
                  28.28       59.54 (31.26)     1:31.46 (31.92)     2:02.54 (31.08)
 16 Cho, Marshall             16 WST-VA                    NT    2:02.78        
                  27.29       57.58 (30.29)     1:29.82 (32.24)     2:02.78 (32.96)
 17 Reiner, Nathaniel J       15 ACAC-VA              2:08.59    2:04.61        
                  28.53     1:00.29 (31.76)     1:33.11 (32.82)     2:04.61 (31.50)
 18 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              2:03.35    2:04.70        
                  27.68       58.56 (30.88)     1:31.24 (32.68)     2:04.70 (33.46)
 19 Bullock, Jacob A          16 RACE-VA              2:05.82    2:07.06        
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)     1:34.11 (32.93)     2:07.06 (32.95)
 20 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              2:05.00    2:07.55        
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)     1:34.73 (33.04)     2:07.55 (32.82)
 21 O'Neil, Jacob P           15 WAC-VA               2:13.26    2:12.27        
                  30.04     1:03.24 (33.20)     1:39.01 (35.77)     2:12.27 (33.26)
 22 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              2:17.02    2:16.31        
                  31.46     1:06.35 (34.89)     1:41.41 (35.06)     2:16.31 (34.90)
 23 Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA              2:20.01    2:22.76        
                  32.13     1:07.49 (35.36)     1:45.00 (37.51)     2:22.76 (37.76)
 24 Owens, Avery T            15 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:27.49        
                  34.25     1:11.99 (37.74)     1:49.86 (37.87)     2:27.49 (37.63)
 -- West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA              2:02.18         DQ        
                  27.15       57.16 (30.01)     1:27.46 (30.30)          DQ (30.54)
 
Event 45  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA              1:03.74    1:04.13        
                  30.24     1:04.13 (33.89)                                        
  2 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              1:04.58    1:04.36        
                  30.18     1:04.36 (34.18)                                        
  3 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA               1:03.69    1:06.12        
                  30.70     1:06.12 (35.42)                                        
  4 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              1:07.21    1:07.53        
                  31.99     1:07.53 (35.54)                                        
  5 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA             1:07.56    1:07.96        
                  31.82     1:07.96 (36.14)                                        
  6 Tingen, Casey L           13 WAC-VA               1:07.83    1:08.68        
                  31.32     1:08.68 (37.36)                                        
  7 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              1:06.20    1:08.92        
                  32.28     1:08.92 (36.64)                                        
  8 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA               1:07.74    1:09.77        
                  33.00     1:09.77 (36.77)                                        
  9 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA               1:13.17    1:10.42        
                  33.99     1:10.42 (36.43)                                        
 10 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:14.75    1:10.44        
                  33.17     1:10.44 (37.27)                                        
 11 Jackson, Elizabeth H      14 ACAC-VA              1:14.84    1:11.62        
                  34.25     1:11.62 (37.37)                                        
 12 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              1:13.58    1:12.20        
                  33.46     1:12.20 (38.74)                                        
 13 Kowell-Ure, Phoenix W     13 RACE-VA              1:13.77    1:12.35        
                  33.88     1:12.35 (38.47)                                        
 14 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              1:11.08    1:12.84        
                  33.87     1:12.84 (38.97)                                        
 15 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              1:12.87    1:13.14        
                  32.74     1:13.14 (40.40)                                        
 16 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              1:10.84    1:13.42        
                  33.74     1:13.42 (39.68)                                        
 17 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              1:12.85    1:15.31        
                  35.96     1:15.31 (39.35)                                        
 18 Timmons, Maddie A         13 TAC-VA                    NT    1:15.50        
                  33.91     1:15.50 (41.59)                                        
 19 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:18.64        
                  35.23     1:18.64 (43.41)                                        
 20 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA                    NT    1:19.43        
                  35.56     1:19.43 (43.87)                                        
 21 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              1:25.88    1:21.37        
                  38.21     1:21.37 (43.16)                                        
 22 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              1:27.32    1:23.93        
                  38.67     1:23.93 (45.26)                                        
 23 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              1:22.08    1:24.77        
                  39.39     1:24.77 (45.38)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Bianca S         13 SEVA-VA              1:22.38    1:25.78        
                  39.53     1:25.78 (46.25)                                        
 25 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:29.68        
                  40.11     1:29.68 (49.57)                                        
 26 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA                   NT    1:32.43        
 27 Knight, Libby A           14 WAC-VA               1:40.86    1:36.00        
                  43.07     1:36.00 (52.93)                                        
 -- Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                1:44.21         DQ        
                  45.83          DQ (53.95)                                        
 -- Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              1:12.16         DQ        
                  33.82          DQ (39.73)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA                54.66      55.93        
                  26.53       55.93 (29.40)                                        
  2 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA                 54.75      56.93        
                  26.88       56.93 (30.05)                                        
  3 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             1:00.41    1:00.07        
                  28.42     1:00.07 (31.65)                                        
  4 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              1:07.20    1:00.35        
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)                                        
  5 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA                57.70    1:00.44        
                  27.95     1:00.44 (32.49)                                        
  6 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               1:01.75    1:00.59        
                  28.81     1:00.59 (31.78)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 59.87    1:00.98        
                  28.63     1:00.98 (32.35)                                        
  8 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA                 59.52    1:01.00        
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)                                        
  9 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              1:01.17    1:01.04        
                  29.01     1:01.04 (32.03)                                        
 10 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:00.58    1:01.33        
                  28.66     1:01.33 (32.67)                                        
 11 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              1:02.07    1:02.15        
                  28.92     1:02.15 (33.23)                                        
 12 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA               1:03.53    1:02.64        
                  29.02     1:02.64 (33.62)                                        
 13 Graham, Jack A            13 WAC-VA               1:04.87    1:02.78        
                  28.92     1:02.78 (33.86)                                        
 14 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              1:09.85    1:03.58        
                  29.75     1:03.58 (33.83)                                        
 15 Brubaker, Zeke C          14 ACAC-VA              1:04.89    1:04.83        
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)                                        
 16 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              1:06.38    1:05.43        
                  31.54     1:05.43 (33.89)                                        
 17 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA              1:10.64    1:05.49        
                  29.70     1:05.49 (35.79)                                        
 18 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              1:11.78    1:05.83        
                  29.49     1:05.83 (36.34)                                        
 19 Allison, Ryan M           14 WAC-VA               1:05.87    1:07.25        
 20 Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA               1:04.79    1:09.03        
                  31.87     1:09.03 (37.16)                                        
 21 Moncure, Bailey B         13 RACE-VA              1:14.80    1:09.17        
                  32.70     1:09.17 (36.47)                                        
 21 Williams, Kevin           14 RACE-VA              1:19.60    1:09.17        
                  32.21     1:09.17 (36.96)                                        
 23 Loftin, William W         13 RACE-VA              1:12.83    1:10.53        
                  34.11     1:10.53 (36.42)                                        
 24 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               1:11.78    1:12.47        
                  33.36     1:12.47 (39.11)                                        
 25 Fisher, Greyson A         14 DC-VA                1:23.51    1:13.28        
                  32.60     1:13.28 (40.68)                                        
 26 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              1:21.00    1:14.68        
                  34.76     1:14.68 (39.92)                                        
 27 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:19.78        
                  37.53     1:19.78 (42.25)                                        
 28 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              1:20.52    1:20.20        
                  35.95     1:20.20 (44.25)                                        
 29 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                1:51.34    1:24.02        
                  37.62     1:24.02 (46.40)                                        
 30 Fowler, James             13 WST-VA               1:30.91    1:24.03        
                  38.61     1:24.03 (45.42)                                        
 31 Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA              1:25.90    1:28.01        
                  39.64     1:28.01 (48.37)                                        
 32 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA                    NT    1:38.00        
                  43.24     1:38.00 (54.76)                                        
 -- Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA                 56.89      59.32        
                  27.68       59.32 (31.64)                                        
  2 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA                 56.11    1:01.02        
                  28.93     1:01.02 (32.09)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Macy E            15 STAT-VA                58.90    1:01.09        
                  28.61     1:01.09 (32.48)                                        
  4 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA                59.50    1:01.90        
                  28.96     1:01.90 (32.94)                                        
  5 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               1:05.04    1:03.06        
                  30.03     1:03.06 (33.03)                                        
  6 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              1:03.92    1:04.77        
                  30.23     1:04.77 (34.54)                                        
  7 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA              1:00.23    1:04.90        
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)                                        
  8 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               1:05.30    1:04.97        
                  30.57     1:04.97 (34.40)                                        
  9 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              1:01.00    1:05.06        
                  30.87     1:05.06 (34.19)                                        
 10 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              1:02.11    1:05.14        
 11 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              1:01.16    1:05.69        
                  30.96     1:05.69 (34.73)                                        
 12 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              1:01.44    1:05.73        
                  31.84     1:05.73 (33.89)                                        
 12 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              1:01.28    1:05.73        
                  31.41     1:05.73 (34.32)                                        
 14 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA               1:05.99    1:05.81        
                  31.18     1:05.81 (34.63)                                        
 15 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA              1:01.93    1:05.82        
                  30.70     1:05.82 (35.12)                                        
 16 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA               1:00.39    1:06.04        
                  30.69     1:06.04 (35.35)                                        
 17 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              1:02.84    1:07.11        
                  31.11     1:07.11 (36.00)                                        
 18 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               1:11.16    1:07.99        
                  30.90     1:07.99 (37.09)                                        
 19 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              1:09.15    1:08.58        
                  31.77     1:08.58 (36.81)                                        
 20 Wilcox, Paige A           15 STAT-VA              1:03.15    1:08.63        
                  32.68     1:08.63 (35.95)                                        
 21 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA               1:09.02    1:09.85        
                  32.63     1:09.85 (37.22)                                        
 22 Tonk, Bella M             15 WAC-VA               1:03.32    1:10.08        
                  32.30     1:10.08 (37.78)                                        
 23 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               1:09.77    1:10.47        
                  32.80     1:10.47 (37.67)                                        
 24 Gann, Anna E              15 WAC-VA               1:08.79    1:11.02        
                  33.66     1:11.02 (37.36)                                        
 25 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              1:09.98    1:12.38        
                  33.37     1:12.38 (39.01)                                        
 26 van Ek, Kylie             17 ACAC-VA              1:07.19    1:12.85        
                  33.60     1:12.85 (39.25)                                        
 27 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              1:05.79    1:15.83        
                  34.52     1:15.83 (41.31)                                        
 28 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               1:26.10    1:26.07        
                  40.91     1:26.07 (45.16)                                        
 29 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA              1:18.06    1:26.87        
                  39.32     1:26.87 (47.55)                                        
 
Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Collin T       16 STAT-VA                56.82      55.88        
                  26.54       55.88 (29.34)                                        
  1 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                52.76      55.88        
                  25.91       55.88 (29.97)                                        
  3 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                54.35      55.97        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)                                        
  4 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA                 56.09      56.17        
                  26.92       56.17 (29.25)                                        
  5 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA                 54.50      56.82        
                  26.14       56.82 (30.68)                                        
  6 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA                55.42      57.15        
                  26.91       57.15 (30.24)                                        
  7 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA                 58.45      57.45        
                  26.50       57.45 (30.95)                                        
  8 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA                56.11      57.64        
                  26.65       57.64 (30.99)                                        
  9 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA                 59.18      58.64        
                  27.14       58.64 (31.50)                                        
 10 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA                56.59      59.47        
                  28.73       59.47 (30.74)                                        
 10 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                55.66      59.47        
                  27.51       59.47 (31.96)                                        
 12 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-ST-VA               58.02      59.53        
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)                                        
 13 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:00.21        
 14 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                58.66    1:01.07        
                  28.57     1:01.07 (32.50)                                        
 15 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA               1:03.29    1:01.65        
                  28.52     1:01.65 (33.13)                                        
 16 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              1:00.89    1:03.47        
                  29.53     1:03.47 (33.94)                                        
 17 Reiner, Nathaniel J       15 ACAC-VA              1:06.56    1:03.52        
                  30.10     1:03.52 (33.42)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              1:04.44    1:03.64        
                  29.25     1:03.64 (34.39)                                        
 19 Semper, Ari L             17 WAC-VA                 59.24    1:03.98        
                  29.14     1:03.98 (34.84)                                        
 20 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA                 59.99    1:04.03        
                  28.65     1:04.03 (35.38)                                        
 21 West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA              1:04.75    1:05.50        
                  30.18     1:05.50 (35.32)                                        
 22 Cho, Marshall             16 WST-VA                    NT    1:05.62        
                  30.06     1:05.62 (35.56)                                        
 23 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              1:06.98    1:06.96        
                  31.14     1:06.96 (35.82)                                        
 24 Bullock, Jacob A          16 RACE-VA                   NT    1:10.96        
                  32.91     1:10.96 (38.05)                                        
 25 Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA               1:10.09    1:11.02        
                  33.39     1:11.02 (37.63)                                        
 26 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA              1:10.83    1:11.49        
                  31.24     1:11.49 (40.25)                                        
 27 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:17.51    1:16.92        
                  33.39     1:16.92 (43.53)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               5:21.02    5:25.96        
                  29.18     1:02.37 (33.19)     1:35.74 (33.37)     2:08.98 (33.24)
        2:41.87 (32.89)     3:15.53 (33.66)     3:48.51 (32.98)     4:21.44 (32.93)
        4:54.49 (33.05)     5:25.96 (31.47)                                        
  2 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               5:39.60    5:28.84        
                  28.79     1:00.64 (31.85)     1:33.73 (33.09)     2:07.62 (33.89)
        2:40.65 (33.03)     3:14.01 (33.36)     3:47.78 (33.77)     4:21.83 (34.05)
        4:55.83 (34.00)     5:28.84 (33.01)                                        
  3 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA              5:22.01    5:40.22        
                  30.13     1:03.14 (33.01)     1:37.43 (34.29)     2:12.82 (35.39)
        2:47.09 (34.27)     3:21.64 (34.55)     3:56.35 (34.71)     4:31.30 (34.95)
        5:06.31 (35.01)     5:40.22 (33.91)                                        
  4 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              5:59.32    5:46.64        
                  32.90     1:08.53 (35.63)     1:44.92 (36.39)     2:21.36 (36.44)
        2:56.79 (35.43)     3:31.93 (35.14)     4:06.41 (34.48)     4:40.83 (34.42)
        5:14.62 (33.79)     5:46.64 (32.02)                                        
  5 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              6:08.06    5:50.87        
                  32.29     1:07.80 (35.51)     1:44.04 (36.24)     2:19.91 (35.87)
        2:55.36 (35.45)     3:30.87 (35.51)     4:06.28 (35.41)     4:41.32 (35.04)
        5:16.42 (35.10)     5:50.87 (34.45)                                        
  6 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              6:35.13    5:55.03        
                  31.92     1:06.73 (34.81)     1:41.70 (34.97)     2:18.18 (36.48)
        2:54.42 (36.24)     3:30.99 (36.57)     4:07.33 (36.34)     4:44.22 (36.89)
        5:19.77 (35.55)     5:55.03 (35.26)                                        
  7 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              6:09.20    6:04.65        
                  32.69     1:08.80 (36.11)     1:45.54 (36.74)     2:23.45 (37.91)
        3:00.12 (36.67)     3:37.57 (37.45)     4:15.74 (38.17)     4:52.56 (36.82)
        5:28.78 (36.22)     6:04.65 (35.87)                                        
  8 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              6:17.01    6:04.75        
                  33.29     1:10.13 (36.84)     1:47.21 (37.08)     2:24.67 (37.46)
        3:02.65 (37.98)     3:39.19 (36.54)     4:14.20 (35.01)     4:51.09 (36.89)
        5:28.50 (37.41)     6:04.75 (36.25)                                        
  9 Dojack, Eliah G           13 ACAC-VA              6:08.56    6:06.74        
                  33.66     1:09.63 (35.97)     1:46.70 (37.07)     2:23.67 (36.97)
        3:01.92 (38.25)     3:39.85 (37.93)     4:16.92 (37.07)     4:54.53 (37.61)
        5:31.74 (37.21)     6:06.74 (35.00)                                        
 10 Kowell-Ure, Phoenix W     13 RACE-VA              6:46.86    6:17.56        
                  35.43     1:13.71 (38.28)     1:51.97 (38.26)     2:29.91 (37.94)
        3:08.28 (38.37)     3:46.65 (38.37)     4:25.04 (38.39)     5:04.19 (39.15)
        5:42.71 (38.52)     6:17.56 (34.85)                                        
 11 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              6:29.25    6:34.08        
                  34.14     1:12.59 (38.45)     1:51.69 (39.10)     2:31.55 (39.86)
        3:11.87 (40.32)     3:52.63 (40.76)     4:33.88 (41.25)     5:15.28 (41.40)
        5:55.81 (40.53)     6:34.08 (38.27)                                        
 12 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              7:11.59    6:45.18        
                  35.72     1:16.63 (40.91)     1:57.90 (41.27)     2:39.82 (41.92)
        3:21.01 (41.19)     4:02.80 (41.79)     4:44.77 (41.97)     5:26.41 (41.64)
        6:07.48 (41.07)     6:45.18 (37.70)                                        
 13 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA              6:49.54    6:50.29        
                  36.88     1:17.37 (40.49)     2:00.08 (42.71)     2:42.96 (42.88)
        3:25.32 (42.36)     4:06.84 (41.52)     4:48.15 (41.31)     5:29.54 (41.39)
        6:10.30 (40.76)     6:50.29 (39.99)                                        
 14 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA                   NT    6:59.04        
                  37.35     1:18.55 (41.20)     2:00.76 (42.21)     2:44.91 (44.15)
        3:27.10 (42.19)     4:10.12 (43.02)     4:53.25 (43.13)     5:35.29 (42.04)
        6:17.27 (41.98)     6:59.04 (41.77)                                        
 
Event 49  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              5:13.13    5:22.19        
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)     1:34.34 (32.75)     2:06.59 (32.25)
        2:39.11 (32.52)     3:11.66 (32.55)     3:44.15 (32.49)     4:16.78 (32.63)
        4:50.02 (33.24)     5:22.19 (32.17)                                        
  2 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              5:15.56    5:28.08        
                  29.86     1:01.76 (31.90)     1:34.38 (32.62)     2:07.36 (32.98)
        2:40.29 (32.93)     3:13.34 (33.05)     3:46.76 (33.42)     4:20.49 (33.73)
        4:54.42 (33.93)     5:28.08 (33.66)                                        
  3 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              5:14.97    5:35.79        
                  30.98     1:03.86 (32.88)     1:37.58 (33.72)     2:11.63 (34.05)
        2:45.68 (34.05)     3:19.79 (34.11)     3:53.76 (33.97)     4:27.75 (33.99)
        5:02.01 (34.26)     5:35.79 (33.78)                                        
  4 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              5:30.05    5:36.49        
                  30.64     1:04.62 (33.98)     1:38.58 (33.96)     2:13.07 (34.49)
        2:47.39 (34.32)     3:21.34 (33.95)     3:55.64 (34.30)     4:29.66 (34.02)
        5:03.73 (34.07)     5:36.49 (32.76)                                        
  5 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA              5:37.91    5:38.53        
                  31.10     1:05.14 (34.04)     1:39.91 (34.77)     2:14.56 (34.65)
        2:49.19 (34.63)     3:23.44 (34.25)     3:57.50 (34.06)     4:31.27 (33.77)
        5:04.96 (33.69)     5:38.53 (33.57)                                        
  6 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA               5:27.47    5:40.63        
                  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)     1:39.43 (34.51)     2:14.17 (34.74)
        2:49.21 (35.04)     3:23.84 (34.63)     3:59.02 (35.18)     4:33.74 (34.72)
        5:07.57 (33.83)     5:40.63 (33.06)                                        
  7 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              5:34.26    5:45.37        
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)     1:39.31 (34.66)     2:14.10 (34.79)
        2:49.02 (34.92)     3:24.31 (35.29)     3:59.69 (35.38)     4:35.31 (35.62)
        5:10.54 (35.23)     5:45.37 (34.83)                                        
  8 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              5:26.12    5:55.38        
                  32.80     1:07.97 (35.17)     1:44.11 (36.14)     2:20.43 (36.32)
        2:56.41 (35.98)     3:31.96 (35.55)     4:07.87 (35.91)     4:43.93 (36.06)
        5:19.95 (36.02)     5:55.38 (35.43)                                        
  9 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              5:41.06    5:57.10        
                  31.19     1:07.26 (36.07)     1:43.41 (36.15)     2:20.29 (36.88)
        2:56.49 (36.20)     3:33.44 (36.95)     4:09.62 (36.18)     4:46.21 (36.59)
        5:22.05 (35.84)     5:57.10 (35.05)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              6:07.61    5:59.22        
                  33.44     1:09.54 (36.10)     1:46.42 (36.88)     2:22.97 (36.55)
        2:59.93 (36.96)     3:36.70 (36.77)     4:13.08 (36.38)     4:49.17 (36.09)
        5:24.58 (35.41)     5:59.22 (34.64)                                        
 11 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              5:54.65    6:02.39        
                  32.34     1:07.73 (35.39)     1:43.96 (36.23)     2:20.70 (36.74)
        2:57.46 (36.76)     3:34.35 (36.89)     4:11.99 (37.64)     4:49.34 (37.35)
        5:26.47 (37.13)     6:02.39 (35.92)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               5:04.40    5:06.40        
                  27.26       57.87 (30.61)     1:29.15 (31.28)     2:00.19 (31.04)
        2:31.70 (31.51)     3:02.94 (31.24)     3:34.15 (31.21)     4:05.58 (31.43)
        4:36.79 (31.21)     5:06.40 (29.61)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              5:02.01    5:17.29        
                  27.90       59.60 (31.70)     1:31.98 (32.38)     2:04.71 (32.73)
        2:37.08 (32.37)     3:09.52 (32.44)     3:41.32 (31.80)     4:13.51 (32.19)
        4:45.67 (32.16)     5:17.29 (31.62)                                        
  3 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              5:01.06    5:19.02        
                  28.88     1:01.57 (32.69)     1:33.93 (32.36)     2:06.52 (32.59)
        2:39.02 (32.50)     3:11.41 (32.39)     3:43.66 (32.25)     4:15.56 (31.90)
        4:47.64 (32.08)     5:19.02 (31.38)                                        
  4 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               5:16.48    5:19.25        
                  28.81     1:00.56 (31.75)     1:33.40 (32.84)     2:06.52 (33.12)
        2:39.67 (33.15)     3:12.26 (32.59)     3:44.78 (32.52)     4:17.08 (32.30)
        4:49.19 (32.11)     5:19.25 (30.06)                                        
  5 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               5:25.79    5:24.29        
                  29.29     1:02.15 (32.86)     1:35.44 (33.29)     2:09.01 (33.57)
        2:41.50 (32.49)     3:13.72 (32.22)     3:45.99 (32.27)     4:19.03 (33.04)
        4:52.71 (33.68)     5:24.29 (31.58)                                        
  6 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              5:41.96    5:24.52        
                  30.17     1:03.17 (33.00)     1:36.48 (33.31)     2:09.77 (33.29)
        2:42.88 (33.11)     3:15.61 (32.73)     3:48.02 (32.41)     4:20.89 (32.87)
        4:53.76 (32.87)     5:24.52 (30.76)                                        
  7 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              5:19.52    5:24.53        
                  28.18       59.55 (31.37)     1:31.85 (32.30)     2:05.15 (33.30)
        2:38.65 (33.50)     3:12.20 (33.55)     3:45.45 (33.25)     4:18.86 (33.41)
        4:52.05 (33.19)     5:24.53 (32.48)                                        
  8 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             5:35.60    5:28.04        
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:34.85 (33.48)     2:08.56 (33.71)
        2:42.80 (34.24)     3:16.53 (33.73)     3:50.29 (33.76)     4:23.83 (33.54)
        4:57.29 (33.46)     5:28.04 (30.75)                                        
  9 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              5:55.90    5:40.67        
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)     1:39.46 (35.01)     2:14.76 (35.30)
        2:49.30 (34.54)     3:24.05 (34.75)     3:57.59 (33.54)     4:32.28 (34.69)
        5:06.70 (34.42)     5:40.67 (33.97)                                        
 10 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              5:44.08    5:41.12        
                  30.36     1:04.63 (34.27)     1:39.72 (35.09)     2:14.50 (34.78)
        2:49.68 (35.18)     3:23.93 (34.25)     3:58.55 (34.62)     4:33.72 (35.17)
        5:08.24 (34.52)     5:41.12 (32.88)                                        
 11 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA             6:15.79    5:43.70        
                  31.16     1:04.14 (32.98)     1:39.10 (34.96)     2:14.36 (35.26)
        2:49.62 (35.26)     3:25.23 (35.61)     4:00.15 (34.92)     4:34.86 (34.71)
        5:10.25 (35.39)     5:43.70 (33.45)                                        
 12 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              6:09.09    5:43.92        
                  31.34     1:06.66 (35.32)     1:42.02 (35.36)     2:17.50 (35.48)
        2:53.02 (35.52)     3:27.92 (34.90)     4:02.76 (34.84)     4:38.01 (35.25)
        5:11.91 (33.90)     5:43.92 (32.01)                                        
 13 Allison, Ryan M           14 WAC-VA               6:24.94    5:46.06        
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:40.84 (35.09)     2:15.98 (35.14)
        2:51.13 (35.15)     3:26.71 (35.58)     4:02.13 (35.42)     4:37.38 (35.25)
        5:12.38 (35.00)     5:46.06 (33.68)                                        
 14 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              6:07.38    5:46.56        
                  31.19     1:05.59 (34.40)     1:40.92 (35.33)     2:16.02 (35.10)
        2:51.26 (35.24)     3:26.52 (35.26)     4:01.94 (35.42)     4:37.42 (35.48)
        5:12.76 (35.34)     5:46.56 (33.80)                                        
 15 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               6:10.00    5:49.36        
                  31.39     1:06.22 (34.83)     1:42.32 (36.10)     2:18.51 (36.19)
        2:55.06 (36.55)     3:30.69 (35.63)     4:07.15 (36.46)     4:42.09 (34.94)
        5:16.28 (34.19)     5:49.36 (33.08)                                        
 16 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              6:10.80    5:56.39        
                  31.51     1:07.90 (36.39)     1:44.44 (36.54)     2:20.98 (36.54)
        2:56.89 (35.91)     3:33.15 (36.26)     4:09.67 (36.52)     4:45.84 (36.17)
        5:21.36 (35.52)     5:56.39 (35.03)                                        
 17 Moncure, Bailey B         13 RACE-VA              6:00.72    6:03.45        
                  31.25     1:06.04 (34.79)     1:42.61 (36.57)     2:18.98 (36.37)
        2:56.23 (37.25)     3:33.90 (37.67)     4:11.76 (37.86)     4:49.74 (37.98)
        5:27.09 (37.35)     6:03.45 (36.36)                                        
 
Event 50  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              4:38.97    4:46.91        
                  26.24       54.45 (28.21)     1:23.38 (28.93)     1:52.92 (29.54)
        2:22.60 (29.68)     2:51.51 (28.91)     3:20.36 (28.85)     3:49.76 (29.40)
        4:18.94 (29.18)     4:46.91 (27.97)                                        
  2 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA              4:48.74    4:52.73        
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)     1:24.41 (29.37)     1:53.90 (29.49)
        2:23.05 (29.15)     2:52.63 (29.58)     3:22.85 (30.22)     3:53.17 (30.32)
        4:23.26 (30.09)     4:52.73 (29.47)                                        
  3 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              5:07.44    5:08.74        
                  27.59       58.21 (30.62)     1:29.10 (30.89)     2:00.06 (30.96)
        2:30.96 (30.90)     3:02.54 (31.58)     3:34.16 (31.62)     4:06.20 (32.04)
        4:37.90 (31.70)     5:08.74 (30.84)                                        
  4 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA               5:09.28    5:09.92        
                  27.15       58.02 (30.87)     1:29.45 (31.43)     2:01.27 (31.82)
        2:32.66 (31.39)     3:04.69 (32.03)     3:36.15 (31.46)     4:08.66 (32.51)
        4:40.47 (31.81)     5:09.92 (29.45)                                        
  5 Sprincis, Derek A         16 WST-VA               5:08.55    5:10.71        
                  26.59       56.90 (30.31)     1:27.90 (31.00)     1:58.21 (30.31)
        2:30.01 (31.80)     3:02.15 (32.14)     3:34.44 (32.29)     4:06.84 (32.40)
        4:39.33 (32.49)     5:10.71 (31.38)                                        
  6 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              5:11.02    5:16.80        
                  27.94       58.90 (30.96)     1:30.91 (32.01)     2:03.08 (32.17)
        2:35.38 (32.30)     3:07.71 (32.33)     3:40.12 (32.41)     4:12.46 (32.34)
        4:44.63 (32.17)     5:16.80 (32.17)                                        
  7 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              5:26.27    5:21.27        
                  29.99     1:02.88 (32.89)     1:36.62 (33.74)     2:09.94 (33.32)
        2:42.62 (32.68)     3:15.03 (32.41)     3:47.38 (32.35)     4:19.60 (32.22)
        4:51.01 (31.41)     5:21.27 (30.26)                                        
  8 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA                   NT    5:25.90        
                  26.96       58.27 (31.31)     1:30.36 (32.09)     2:02.83 (32.47)
        2:36.13 (33.30)     3:09.97 (33.84)     3:44.03 (34.06)     4:18.22 (34.19)
        4:52.57 (34.35)     5:25.90 (33.33)                                        
  9 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              5:54.60    5:32.90        
                  29.85     1:02.49 (32.64)     1:35.94 (33.45)     2:10.37 (34.43)
        2:44.93 (34.56)     3:19.43 (34.50)     3:53.35 (33.92)     4:27.12 (33.77)
        5:01.00 (33.88)     5:32.90 (31.90)                                        
 10 Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA               6:31.51    5:44.52        
                  30.41     1:04.46 (34.05)     1:39.49 (35.03)     2:15.00 (35.51)
        2:49.63 (34.63)     3:25.14 (35.51)     4:00.69 (35.55)     4:35.79 (35.10)
        5:10.59 (34.80)     5:44.52 (33.93)                                        
 11 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA                   NT    6:08.27        
                  30.57     1:06.48 (35.91)     1:42.44 (35.96)     2:19.19 (36.75)
        2:57.40 (38.21)     3:34.84 (37.44)     4:13.62 (38.78)     4:53.63 (40.01)
        5:31.83 (38.20)     6:08.27 (36.44)                                        
 
Event 51  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA              2:14.94    2:16.52        
                  32.92     1:07.35 (34.43)     1:41.97 (34.62)     2:16.52 (34.55)
  2 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              2:16.00    2:17.72        
                  33.76     1:08.75 (34.99)     1:43.81 (35.06)     2:17.72 (33.91)
  3 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA               2:17.17    2:19.06        
                  33.11     1:08.08 (34.97)     1:43.74 (35.66)     2:19.06 (35.32)
  4 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              2:19.46    2:19.73        
                  33.06     1:08.79 (35.73)     1:44.67 (35.88)     2:19.73 (35.06)
  5 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              2:23.05    2:22.39        
                  34.15     1:09.93 (35.78)     1:46.68 (36.75)     2:22.39 (35.71)
  6 Tingen, Casey L           13 WAC-VA               2:18.16    2:22.51        
                  34.45     1:10.46 (36.01)     1:46.69 (36.23)     2:22.51 (35.82)
  7 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              2:21.09    2:24.22        
                  34.69     1:10.67 (35.98)     1:48.09 (37.42)     2:24.22 (36.13)
  8 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA             2:40.63    2:26.87        
                  33.83     1:10.75 (36.92)     1:49.59 (38.84)     2:26.87 (37.28)
  9 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA               2:24.08    2:30.04        
                  34.67     1:13.55 (38.88)     1:52.28 (38.73)     2:30.04 (37.76)
 10 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              2:34.90    2:30.49        
                  35.17     1:13.68 (38.51)     1:53.04 (39.36)     2:30.49 (37.45)
 11 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              2:50.31    2:32.72        
                  35.36     1:14.54 (39.18)     1:54.15 (39.61)     2:32.72 (38.57)
 12 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              2:33.62    2:35.34        
                  36.76     1:16.90 (40.14)     1:57.04 (40.14)     2:35.34 (38.30)
 13 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              2:54.27    2:36.17        
                  37.23     1:17.06 (39.83)     1:56.89 (39.83)     2:36.17 (39.28)
 14 Bollinger, Abigail D      13 WAC-VA               2:38.32    2:36.57        
                  37.15     1:18.32 (41.17)     1:58.56 (40.24)     2:36.57 (38.01)
 15 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA                    NT    2:44.67        
                  37.83     1:20.81 (42.98)     2:04.00 (43.19)     2:44.67 (40.67)
 16 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA              2:36.35    2:46.63        
                  38.59     1:20.86 (42.27)     2:04.12 (43.26)     2:46.63 (42.51)
 17 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              2:56.91    2:52.24        
                  41.21     1:23.98 (42.77)     2:08.12 (44.14)     2:52.24 (44.12)
 18 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA              2:58.57    2:53.99        
                  41.90     1:27.28 (45.38)     2:11.45 (44.17)     2:53.99 (42.54)
 19 Jimenez, Bianca S         13 SEVA-VA              3:06.04    2:55.88        
                  42.23     1:27.65 (45.42)     2:12.45 (44.80)     2:55.88 (43.43)
 20 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA              2:58.26    2:57.18        
                  41.93     1:26.83 (44.90)     2:12.66 (45.83)     2:57.18 (44.52)
 21 Knight, Libby A           14 WAC-VA               3:03.84    3:09.07        
                  42.35     1:30.20 (47.85)   3:09.07 (1:38.87)                    
 22 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              3:21.69    3:25.38        
                  48.47     1:40.76 (52.29)     2:32.51 (51.75)     3:25.38 (52.87)
 23 Lownik, Ava E             14 SEVA-VA              3:30.39    3:28.53        
                  50.06     1:46.20 (56.14)     2:39.71 (53.51)     3:28.53 (48.82)
 
Event 52  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              2:07.06    2:08.01        
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)     1:35.07 (32.70)     2:08.01 (32.94)
  2 Mortimer, Bryce R         14 RACE-VA              2:08.65    2:09.60        
                  29.99     1:03.20 (33.21)     1:37.16 (33.96)     2:09.60 (32.44)
  3 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:12.64    2:12.08        
                  32.03     1:05.71 (33.68)     1:39.29 (33.58)     2:12.08 (32.79)
  4 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              2:14.79    2:17.01        
                  32.99     1:07.45 (34.46)     1:42.92 (35.47)     2:17.01 (34.09)
  5 Graham, Jack A            13 WAC-VA               2:18.68    2:18.29        
                  33.58     1:09.42 (35.84)     1:44.10 (34.68)     2:18.29 (34.19)
  6 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               2:25.38    2:19.48        
                  34.64     1:10.02 (35.38)     1:45.34 (35.32)     2:19.48 (34.14)
  7 Brubaker, Zeke C          14 ACAC-VA              2:23.93    2:20.03        
                  32.55     1:08.21 (35.66)     1:44.41 (36.20)     2:20.03 (35.62)
  8 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:19.73    2:20.36        
                  33.43     1:08.91 (35.48)     1:45.34 (36.43)     2:20.36 (35.02)
  9 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              2:20.65    2:21.95        
                  35.42     1:12.84 (37.42)     1:48.59 (35.75)     2:21.95 (33.36)
 10 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              2:19.86    2:22.53        
                  35.13     1:11.65 (36.52)     1:47.73 (36.08)     2:22.53 (34.80)
 11 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA             2:27.38    2:23.26        
                  33.74     1:10.63 (36.89)     1:47.12 (36.49)     2:23.26 (36.14)
 12 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              2:32.57    2:26.29        
                  35.11     1:12.82 (37.71)     1:50.03 (37.21)     2:26.29 (36.26)
 13 Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA               2:29.28    2:32.29        
                  36.65     1:14.96 (38.31)     1:53.50 (38.54)     2:32.29 (38.79)
 14 Fisher, Greyson A         14 DC-VA                2:48.25    2:34.62        
                  35.28     1:14.15 (38.87)     1:54.84 (40.69)     2:34.62 (39.78)
 15 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              2:36.71    2:40.78        
                  37.39     1:17.76 (40.37)     1:59.22 (41.46)     2:40.78 (41.56)
 16 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              3:05.28    2:43.98        
                  40.47     1:21.91 (41.44)     2:03.20 (41.29)     2:43.98 (40.78)
 17 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              2:53.00    2:46.22        
                  39.17     1:22.30 (43.13)     2:04.59 (42.29)     2:46.22 (41.63)
 18 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                2:58.38    2:49.45        
                  39.88     1:23.19 (43.31)     2:06.85 (43.66)     2:49.45 (42.60)
 -- Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  39.45     1:20.86 (41.41)     2:03.58 (42.72)          DQ (40.14)
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA              2:11.34    2:13.12        
                  31.23     1:04.96 (33.73)     1:39.27 (34.31)     2:13.12 (33.85)
  2 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:10.27    2:15.72        
                  32.21     1:06.35 (34.14)     1:41.06 (34.71)     2:15.72 (34.66)
  3 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              2:15.00    2:15.76        
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:40.68 (34.81)     2:15.76 (35.08)
  4 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:11.93    2:17.54        
                  33.23     1:07.47 (34.24)     1:42.48 (35.01)     2:17.54 (35.06)
  5 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              2:11.73    2:18.42        
                  32.57     1:07.21 (34.64)     1:43.14 (35.93)     2:18.42 (35.28)
  6 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA               2:15.15    2:19.72        
                  33.33     1:09.06 (35.73)     1:44.67 (35.61)     2:19.72 (35.05)
  7 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              2:11.26    2:20.81        
                  33.40     1:08.87 (35.47)     1:44.97 (36.10)     2:20.81 (35.84)
  8 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA              2:13.80    2:21.22        
                  33.72     1:09.41 (35.69)     1:45.28 (35.87)     2:21.22 (35.94)
  9 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               2:19.53    2:23.14        
                  34.14     1:09.62 (35.48)     1:46.18 (36.56)     2:23.14 (36.96)
 10 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA               2:13.20    2:23.70        
                  33.70     1:09.70 (36.00)     1:46.57 (36.87)     2:23.70 (37.13)
 11 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              2:23.89    2:25.27        
                  34.03     1:10.60 (36.57)     1:47.87 (37.27)     2:25.27 (37.40)
 12 Gann, Anna E              15 WAC-VA               2:24.01    2:26.20        
                  34.62     1:11.30 (36.68)     1:48.81 (37.51)     2:26.20 (37.39)
 13 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                   NT    2:28.46        
                  34.57     1:11.59 (37.02)     1:50.09 (38.50)     2:28.46 (38.37)
 14 Wilcox, Paige A           15 STAT-VA              2:25.56    2:28.67        
                  35.03     1:12.67 (37.64)     1:51.08 (38.41)     2:28.67 (37.59)
 15 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              2:28.37    2:30.08        
                  34.00     1:11.69 (37.69)     1:50.86 (39.17)     2:30.08 (39.22)
 16 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              2:16.67    2:30.34        
                  36.14     1:13.93 (37.79)     1:52.45 (38.52)     2:30.34 (37.89)
 17 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              2:23.64    2:35.43        
                  37.36     1:16.08 (38.72)     1:56.15 (40.07)     2:35.43 (39.28)
 18 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               2:35.95    2:36.84        
                  35.38     1:15.58 (40.20)     1:56.82 (41.24)     2:36.84 (40.02)
 19 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA              2:50.90    2:47.51        
                  40.30     1:22.35 (42.05)     2:05.63 (43.28)     2:47.51 (41.88)
 20 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:08.65        
                  42.13     1:28.63 (46.50)     2:19.00 (50.37)     3:08.65 (49.65)
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA               1:56.40    2:00.27        
                  27.49       57.27 (29.78)     1:28.76 (31.49)     2:00.27 (31.51)
  2 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              1:53.67    2:02.05        
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)     1:31.36 (31.52)     2:02.05 (30.69)
  3 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA               2:06.40    2:05.35        
                  29.65     1:01.67 (32.02)     1:34.34 (32.67)     2:05.35 (31.01)
  4 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA              2:02.02    2:05.56        
                  29.76     1:01.46 (31.70)     1:34.69 (33.23)     2:05.56 (30.87)
  5 Van Tassell, Mason A      17 WST-VA               2:04.49    2:06.44        
                  28.91     1:00.42 (31.51)     1:33.15 (32.73)     2:06.44 (33.29)
  6 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA               2:03.30    2:08.00        
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)     1:35.66 (33.41)     2:08.00 (32.34)
  7 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA              2:09.17    2:08.68        
                  30.73     1:03.34 (32.61)     1:36.67 (33.33)     2:08.68 (32.01)
  8 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              2:13.72    2:09.45        
                  31.08     1:04.55 (33.47)     1:37.78 (33.23)     2:09.45 (31.67)
  9 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:10.02        
 10 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA               2:01.38    2:10.64        
                  29.54     1:02.17 (32.63)     1:36.17 (34.00)     2:10.64 (34.47)
 11 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA                   NT    2:12.83        
                  30.44     1:03.98 (33.54)     1:38.79 (34.81)     2:12.83 (34.04)
 12 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              2:08.41    2:13.87        
                  32.00     1:05.19 (33.19)     1:39.90 (34.71)     2:13.87 (33.97)
 13 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA               2:08.92    2:14.19        
                  32.50     1:06.53 (34.03)     1:40.70 (34.17)     2:14.19 (33.49)
 14 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              2:16.12    2:18.42        
                  32.12     1:07.62 (35.50)     1:43.66 (36.04)     2:18.42 (34.76)
 15 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA               2:21.37    2:20.53        
                  32.45     1:07.40 (34.95)     1:44.31 (36.91)     2:20.53 (36.22)
 16 Reiner, Nathaniel J       15 ACAC-VA              2:36.28    2:22.50        
                  32.73     1:07.97 (35.24)     1:45.23 (37.26)     2:22.50 (37.27)
 17 Cho, Marshall             16 WST-VA                    NT    2:24.90        
                  33.77     1:10.83 (37.06)     1:48.23 (37.40)     2:24.90 (36.67)
 18 Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA               2:27.13    2:26.68        
                  34.42     1:12.39 (37.97)     1:50.21 (37.82)     2:26.68 (36.47)
 19 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              2:22.80    2:27.68        
                  35.57     1:12.46 (36.89)     1:50.15 (37.69)     2:27.68 (37.53)
 20 O'Neil, Jacob P           15 WAC-VA                    NT    2:45.13        
                  38.57     1:20.46 (41.89)     2:03.98 (43.52)     2:45.13 (41.15)
 21 Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:52.12        
                  40.25     1:24.12 (43.87)     2:08.28 (44.16)     2:52.12 (43.84)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:17.15    2:20.36        
                  30.50     1:08.68 (38.18)     1:49.63 (40.95)     2:20.36 (30.73)
  2 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:22.63    2:22.88        
                  31.72     1:08.85 (37.13)     1:52.39 (43.54)     2:22.88 (30.49)
  3 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              2:25.53    2:23.41        
                  32.22     1:10.11 (37.89)     1:50.18 (40.07)     2:23.41 (33.23)
  4 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              2:25.04    2:26.24        
                  32.92     1:09.01 (36.09)     1:53.11 (44.10)     2:26.24 (33.13)
  5 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              2:28.18    2:26.38        
                  33.58     1:11.69 (38.11)     1:53.32 (41.63)     2:26.38 (33.06)
  6 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              2:28.46    2:27.39        
                  33.27     1:11.68 (38.41)     1:54.60 (42.92)     2:27.39 (32.79)
  7 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA             2:28.44    2:27.50        
                  31.07     1:08.94 (37.87)     1:54.83 (45.89)     2:27.50 (32.67)
  8 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              2:30.41    2:28.43        
                  33.13     1:12.40 (39.27)     1:55.71 (43.31)     2:28.43 (32.72)
  9 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              2:25.98    2:28.83        
                  32.84     1:09.76 (36.92)     1:56.70 (46.94)     2:28.83 (32.13)
 10 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA               2:30.76    2:30.12        
                  31.50     1:08.62 (37.12)     1:55.26 (46.64)     2:30.12 (34.86)
 11 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              2:40.61    2:31.09        
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)     1:55.96 (42.78)     2:31.09 (35.13)
 12 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA               2:41.85    2:32.87        
                  32.80     1:13.33 (40.53)     2:00.86 (47.53)     2:32.87 (32.01)
 13 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              2:29.24    2:34.84        
                  33.71     1:15.24 (41.53)     2:00.48 (45.24)     2:34.84 (34.36)
 14 Jackson, Elizabeth H      14 ACAC-VA              2:36.13    2:38.95        
                  33.85     1:15.15 (41.30)     2:03.13 (47.98)     2:38.95 (35.82)
 15 Timmons, Maddie A         13 TAC-VA                    NT    2:40.39        
                  33.67     1:14.78 (41.11)     2:04.08 (49.30)     2:40.39 (36.31)
 16 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              2:41.54    2:40.58        
                  34.05     1:15.29 (41.24)     2:02.92 (47.63)     2:40.58 (37.66)
 17 Macias, Esther            13 WST-VA               2:40.87    2:41.35        
                  35.28     1:19.73 (44.45)     2:06.51 (46.78)     2:41.35 (34.84)
 18 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              2:48.21    2:44.40        
                  36.56     1:19.97 (43.41)     2:07.02 (47.05)     2:44.40 (37.38)
 19 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              2:43.69    2:45.68        
                  32.35     1:13.50 (41.15)     2:09.56 (56.06)     2:45.68 (36.12)
 20 Bollinger, Abigail D      13 WAC-VA               3:01.99    2:46.09        
                  36.33     1:20.46 (44.13)     2:10.32 (49.86)     2:46.09 (35.77)
 21 Skatoff, Zoe G            14 RACE-VA                   NT    2:48.63        
                  37.14     1:21.14 (44.00)     2:09.35 (48.21)     2:48.63 (39.28)
 22 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              3:10.38    2:49.57        
                  36.65     1:20.32 (43.67)     2:11.45 (51.13)     2:49.57 (38.12)
 23 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              2:49.37    2:49.96        
                  38.63     1:21.98 (43.35)     2:10.36 (48.38)     2:49.96 (39.60)
 24 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              2:55.89    2:50.61        
                  39.46     1:22.50 (43.04)     2:14.76 (52.26)     2:50.61 (35.85)
 25 Sulanke, Claire E         14 RACE-VA              2:53.35    2:51.53        
                  37.87     1:22.94 (45.07)     2:13.40 (50.46)     2:51.53 (38.13)
 26 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              2:54.28    2:52.14        
                  39.44     1:25.25 (45.81)     2:14.12 (48.87)     2:52.14 (38.02)
 27 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              2:56.54    2:56.03        
                  42.89     1:25.68 (42.79)     2:17.40 (51.72)     2:56.03 (38.63)
 28 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:59.43        
                  42.11     1:25.40 (43.29)     2:20.34 (54.94)     2:59.43 (39.09)
 29 Gumaer, Megan A           13 STAT-VA              3:10.11    3:04.96        
                  40.45     1:28.22 (47.77)     2:23.47 (55.25)     3:04.96 (41.49)
 30 Knight, Libby A           14 WAC-VA               3:17.15    3:15.51        
                  43.79     1:32.04 (48.25)     2:31.10 (59.06)     3:15.51 (44.41)
 31 Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                3:20.67    3:18.71        
                  48.64     1:33.23 (44.59)   2:36.04 (1:02.81)     3:18.71 (42.67)
 32 Lownik, Ava E             14 SEVA-VA              3:30.67    3:31.14        
                  51.33     1:46.62 (55.29)   3:31.14 (1:44.52)                    
 33 Shinn, Alyssa R           14 ODAC-VA              3:28.04    3:31.35        
                  50.32     1:42.26 (51.94)   2:46.14 (1:03.88)     3:31.35 (45.21)
 -- Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA              2:43.15         DQ        
                  37.53     1:20.45 (42.92)   2:23.03 (1:02.58)          DQ (38.09)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:05.87    2:10.49        
                  29.11     1:05.10 (35.99)     1:41.20 (36.10)     2:10.49 (29.29)
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              2:07.35    2:13.84        
                  27.65     1:03.32 (35.67)     1:43.70 (40.38)     2:13.84 (30.14)
  3 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:14.83    2:14.88        
                  29.84     1:03.48 (33.64)     1:44.56 (41.08)     2:14.88 (30.32)
  4 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA               2:09.72    2:15.44        
                  16.74       32.01 (15.27)       58.48 (26.47)   2:15.44 (1:16.96)
  5 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:14.43    2:16.34        
                  29.02     1:07.29 (38.27)     1:45.18 (37.89)     2:16.34 (31.16)
  6 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              2:21.99    2:19.70        
                  30.11     1:05.63 (35.52)     1:48.75 (43.12)     2:19.70 (30.95)
  7 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              2:24.17    2:20.93        
                  29.54     1:08.54 (39.00)     1:50.07 (41.53)     2:20.93 (30.86)
  8 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:25.76    2:22.32        
                  16.78       33.08 (16.30)     1:05.09 (32.01)   2:22.32 (1:17.23)
  9 Brubaker, Zeke C          14 ACAC-VA              2:19.09    2:23.37        
                  31.46     1:07.97 (36.51)     1:49.96 (41.99)     2:23.37 (33.41)
 10 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA              2:26.38    2:24.77        
                  29.73     1:06.07 (36.34)     1:50.81 (44.74)     2:24.77 (33.96)
 11 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              2:27.50    2:27.17        
                  30.86     1:08.01 (37.15)     1:54.36 (46.35)     2:27.17 (32.81)
 12 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              2:23.91    2:27.76        
                  33.35     1:11.91 (38.56)     1:54.94 (43.03)     2:27.76 (32.82)
 13 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               2:29.37    2:27.97        
                  31.91     1:09.62 (37.71)     1:54.41 (44.79)     2:27.97 (33.56)
 14 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              2:27.47    2:29.41        
                  32.98     1:10.15 (37.17)     1:57.00 (46.85)     2:29.41 (32.41)
 15 Fisher, Greyson A         14 DC-VA                     NT    2:31.43        
                  32.54     1:10.74 (38.20)     1:55.81 (45.07)     2:31.43 (35.62)
 16 Moncure, Bailey B         13 RACE-VA              2:37.58    2:34.83        
                  33.56     1:12.78 (39.22)     2:00.39 (47.61)     2:34.83 (34.44)
 17 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              2:35.43    2:35.51        
                  31.26     1:12.09 (40.83)     2:03.14 (51.05)     2:35.51 (32.37)
 18 Williams, Kevin           14 RACE-VA              2:43.47    2:38.28        
                  32.67     1:12.46 (39.79)     2:00.15 (47.69)     2:38.28 (38.13)
 19 Loftin, William W         13 RACE-VA              2:40.68    2:38.51        
                  35.73     1:16.39 (40.66)     2:04.84 (48.45)     2:38.51 (33.67)
 20 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              2:43.99    2:40.62        
                  36.22     1:17.55 (41.33)     2:06.48 (48.93)     2:40.62 (34.14)
 21 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              2:51.00    2:43.31        
                  34.66     1:16.86 (42.20)     2:08.98 (52.12)     2:43.31 (34.33)
 22 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                2:52.21    2:45.58        
                  36.04     1:18.64 (42.60)     2:09.32 (50.68)     2:45.58 (36.26)
 23 Fowler, James             13 WST-VA               2:48.19    2:48.92        
                  37.04     1:22.31 (45.27)     2:10.26 (47.95)     2:48.92 (38.66)
 24 Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA              2:50.55    2:54.09        
                  37.49     1:21.45 (43.96)     2:16.20 (54.75)     2:54.09 (37.89)
 25 Pownall, Zack A           13 WST-VA                    NT    3:08.62        
                  43.66     1:30.07 (46.41)   2:30.24 (1:00.17)     3:08.62 (38.38)
 26 Cafini, Vincent A         13 SEVA-VA                   NT    3:13.03        
                  39.43     1:31.05 (51.62)   3:13.03 (1:41.98)                    
 -- Strite, Hagan A           13 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
                  41.81     1:28.09 (46.28)     2:21.29 (53.20)          DQ (38.41)
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               2:07.10    2:13.42        
                  28.82     1:04.53 (35.71)     1:44.16 (39.63)     2:13.42 (29.26)
  2 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              2:09.91    2:14.21        
                  29.50     1:03.55 (34.05)     1:43.82 (40.27)     2:14.21 (30.39)
  3 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              2:16.95    2:18.60        
                  29.15     1:07.37 (38.22)     1:47.70 (40.33)     2:18.60 (30.90)
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:09.23    2:19.38        
                  29.12     1:05.50 (36.38)     1:47.46 (41.96)     2:19.38 (31.92)
  5 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA               2:16.91    2:20.84        
                  32.28     1:06.89 (34.61)     1:48.96 (42.07)     2:20.84 (31.88)
  6 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              2:13.63    2:22.02        
                  31.21     1:08.84 (37.63)     1:50.17 (41.33)     2:22.02 (31.85)
  7 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA              2:13.19    2:22.25        
                  30.25     1:05.84 (35.59)     1:49.57 (43.73)     2:22.25 (32.68)
  8 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              2:20.38    2:23.60        
                  30.71     1:08.29 (37.58)     1:49.19 (40.90)     2:23.60 (34.41)
  9 Fazio, Mckenzie J         15 STAT-VA              2:25.89    2:25.89        
                  30.64     1:07.20 (36.56)     1:52.31 (45.11)     2:25.89 (33.58)
 10 Wilcox, Macy E            15 STAT-VA              2:19.99    2:26.06        
                  30.28     1:07.70 (37.42)     1:51.98 (44.28)     2:26.06 (34.08)
 11 Macias, Eli               17 WST-VA               2:23.52    2:26.41        
                  32.25     1:12.67 (40.42)     1:52.79 (40.12)     2:26.41 (33.62)
 12 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:18.54    2:26.83        
                  34.11     1:08.57 (34.46)     1:54.11 (45.54)     2:26.83 (32.72)
 13 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               2:23.22    2:27.75        
                  30.97     1:07.88 (36.91)     1:53.43 (45.55)     2:27.75 (34.32)
 14 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              2:23.34    2:29.66        
                  33.82     1:12.86 (39.04)     1:58.08 (45.22)     2:29.66 (31.58)
 14 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              2:31.46    2:29.66        
                  30.99     1:11.57 (40.58)     1:55.27 (43.70)     2:29.66 (34.39)
 16 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              2:29.21    2:30.06        
                  32.78     1:15.50 (42.72)     1:56.59 (41.09)     2:30.06 (33.47)
 17 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              2:21.07    2:30.10        
                  33.96     1:12.14 (38.18)     1:56.76 (44.62)     2:30.10 (33.34)
 18 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               2:26.02    2:31.37        
                  32.31     1:13.83 (41.52)     1:56.98 (43.15)     2:31.37 (34.39)
 19 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA              2:15.11    2:31.47        
                  31.68     1:09.39 (37.71)     1:57.14 (47.75)     2:31.47 (34.33)
 20 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA               2:34.68    2:31.87        
                  33.25     1:13.25 (40.00)     1:58.37 (45.12)     2:31.87 (33.50)
 21 Viventi, Bethany M        17 STAT-VA                   NT    2:32.05        
                  33.07     1:12.69 (39.62)     1:58.25 (45.56)     2:32.05 (33.80)
 22 Gann, Anna E              15 WAC-VA               2:33.61    2:32.54        
                  34.19     1:12.41 (38.22)     2:00.19 (47.78)     2:32.54 (32.35)
 23 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               2:27.08    2:32.68        
                  33.43     1:13.02 (39.59)     1:57.52 (44.50)     2:32.68 (35.16)
 24 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              2:31.01    2:35.88        
                  33.95     1:12.54 (38.59)     1:59.14 (46.60)     2:35.88 (36.74)
 25 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              2:35.85    2:38.32        
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)     2:01.96 (49.73)     2:38.32 (36.36)
 26 van Ek, Kylie             17 ACAC-VA              2:32.75    2:41.31        
                  33.46     1:14.64 (41.18)     2:02.79 (48.15)     2:41.31 (38.52)
 27 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                   NT    2:44.30        
                  36.48     1:19.07 (42.59)     2:05.51 (46.44)     2:44.30 (38.79)
 28 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              2:44.56    2:49.01        
                  35.64     1:20.63 (44.99)     2:12.60 (51.97)     2:49.01 (36.41)
 29 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA              2:38.83    2:51.56        
                  38.50     1:22.61 (44.11)     2:14.01 (51.40)     2:51.56 (37.55)
 30 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               2:52.64    2:58.13        
                  39.81     1:26.55 (46.74)     2:18.07 (51.52)     2:58.13 (40.06)
 31 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA              2:54.07    2:58.17        
                  39.16     1:23.70 (44.54)     2:18.58 (54.88)     2:58.17 (39.59)
 32 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA              3:11.24    3:09.56        
                  38.67     1:28.82 (50.15)     2:25.20 (56.38)     3:09.56 (44.36)
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Collin T       16 STAT-VA              1:59.02    2:00.78        
                  26.36       57.53 (31.17)     1:33.11 (35.58)     2:00.78 (27.67)
  2 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              1:58.08    2:00.81        
                  27.97       59.82 (31.85)     1:34.51 (34.69)     2:00.81 (26.30)
  3 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA               1:59.56    2:04.96        
                  27.65       59.03 (31.38)     1:36.45 (37.42)     2:04.96 (28.51)
  4 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA              2:05.58    2:05.32        
                  27.82       59.38 (31.56)     1:38.82 (39.44)     2:05.32 (26.50)
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            16 ACAC-VA              2:04.12    2:06.94        
                  26.19       59.01 (32.82)     1:35.52 (36.51)     2:06.94 (31.42)
  6 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA              2:07.64    2:07.83        
                  27.00       59.26 (32.26)     1:37.74 (38.48)     2:07.83 (30.09)
  7 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              2:03.33    2:08.50        
                  27.39     1:00.69 (33.30)     1:38.83 (38.14)     2:08.50 (29.67)
  8 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:08.53        
  9 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              2:06.31    2:09.71        
                  27.71     1:01.58 (33.87)     1:39.96 (38.38)     2:09.71 (29.75)
 10 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              2:04.78    2:09.73        
                  27.55     1:01.72 (34.17)     1:39.57 (37.85)     2:09.73 (30.16)
 11 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA              2:13.20    2:10.49        
                  26.99     1:00.72 (33.73)     1:38.62 (37.90)     2:10.49 (31.87)
 12 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              2:05.44    2:11.15        
                  28.56     1:02.61 (34.05)     1:41.91 (39.30)     2:11.15 (29.24)
 13 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-ST-VA             2:08.57    2:11.24        
                  27.99     1:00.62 (32.63)     1:40.65 (40.03)     2:11.24 (30.59)
 14 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA               2:08.55    2:12.75        
                  26.86     1:00.71 (33.85)     1:44.11 (43.40)     2:12.75 (28.64)
 15 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              2:11.53    2:13.51        
                  30.85     1:05.17 (34.32)     1:44.33 (39.16)     2:13.51 (29.18)
 16 Sprincis, Derek A         16 WST-VA               2:23.62    2:13.94        
                  28.28     1:02.14 (33.86)     1:42.43 (40.29)     2:13.94 (31.51)
 17 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              2:07.37    2:16.76        
                  28.85     1:03.27 (34.42)     1:46.72 (43.45)     2:16.76 (30.04)
 18 West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA              2:18.85    2:17.94        
                  29.55     1:05.61 (36.06)     1:47.30 (41.69)     2:17.94 (30.64)
 19 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA               2:18.11    2:19.31        
                  29.18     1:04.46 (35.28)     1:47.79 (43.33)     2:19.31 (31.52)
 20 Reiner, Nathaniel J       15 ACAC-VA              2:26.58    2:20.77        
                  30.04     1:05.46 (35.42)     1:48.01 (42.55)     2:20.77 (32.76)
 21 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA               2:11.25    2:22.65        
                  28.50     1:05.50 (37.00)     1:50.64 (45.14)     2:22.65 (32.01)
 22 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              2:20.45    2:26.99        
                  29.26     1:05.67 (36.41)     1:52.62 (46.95)     2:26.99 (34.37)
 23 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              2:23.03    2:28.20        
                  31.94     1:12.79 (40.85)     1:55.55 (42.76)     2:28.20 (32.65)
 24 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              2:37.52    2:32.90        
                  34.14     1:11.57 (37.43)     1:59.16 (47.59)     2:32.90 (33.74)
 25 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA              2:33.59    2:34.26        
                  33.74     1:13.91 (40.17)     2:01.16 (47.25)     2:34.26 (33.10)
 26 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              2:43.48    2:34.81        
                  32.54     1:09.82 (37.28)     2:00.86 (51.04)     2:34.81 (33.95)
 27 O'Neil, Jacob P           15 WAC-VA               2:39.35    2:36.79        
                  36.30     1:19.61 (43.31)     2:04.13 (44.52)     2:36.79 (32.66)
 -- Fowler, Henry H           15 WST-VA               2:34.27         DQ        
                  32.13     1:10.92 (38.79)     1:56.36 (45.44)          DQ (34.67)
 -- Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA              2:02.36         DQ        
                  25.71     1:04.22 (38.51)     1:48.25 (44.03)          DQ (26.24)
 -- Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  36.39     1:18.26 (41.87)     2:07.94 (49.68)          DQ (38.09)
 
Event 63  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA              18:45.58   18:29.30        
                  29.92     1:03.76 (33.84)     1:37.74 (33.98)     2:11.84 (34.10)
        2:45.13 (33.29)     3:18.40 (33.27)     3:51.79 (33.39)     4:25.43 (33.64)
        4:59.13 (33.70)     5:32.54 (33.41)     6:06.40 (33.86)     6:39.84 (33.44)
        7:13.58 (33.74)     7:47.32 (33.74)     8:20.91 (33.59)     8:54.65 (33.74)
        9:28.36 (33.71)    10:02.18 (33.82)    10:35.91 (33.73)    11:10.03 (34.12)
       11:43.80 (33.77)    12:17.57 (33.77)    12:51.43 (33.86)    13:25.69 (34.26)
       13:59.89 (34.20)    14:34.01 (34.12)    15:07.79 (33.78)    15:41.86 (34.07)
       16:15.67 (33.81)    16:49.33 (33.66)    17:23.15 (33.82)    17:57.09 (33.94)
       18:29.30 (32.21)
  2 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA              21:01.91   19:01.82        
                  29.18     1:02.16 (32.98)     1:36.04 (33.88)     2:09.91 (33.87)
        2:43.86 (33.95)     3:17.74 (33.88)     3:51.98 (34.24)     4:26.31 (34.33)
        5:00.91 (34.60)     5:35.63 (34.72)     6:09.82 (34.19)     6:45.11 (35.29)
        7:19.73 (34.62)     7:54.34 (34.61)     8:29.45 (35.11)     9:04.12 (34.67)
        9:39.68 (35.56)    10:14.40 (34.72)    10:48.88 (34.48)    11:23.24 (34.36)
       11:58.19 (34.95)    12:32.85 (34.66)    13:07.35 (34.50)    13:42.82 (35.47)
       14:18.47 (35.65)    14:53.49 (35.02)    15:28.52 (35.03)    16:04.22 (35.70)
       16:40.41 (36.19)    17:16.48 (36.07)    17:51.98 (35.50)    18:27.60 (35.62)
       19:01.82 (34.22)
  3 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA                   NT   19:15.46        
                  31.70     1:06.08 (34.38)     1:41.35 (35.27)     2:17.01 (35.66)
        2:52.48 (35.47)     3:28.00 (35.52)     4:03.66 (35.66)     4:39.03 (35.37)
        5:14.43 (35.40)     5:50.07 (35.64)     6:26.06 (35.99)     7:01.56 (35.50)
        7:36.47 (34.91)     8:11.81 (35.34)     8:46.90 (35.09)     9:22.42 (35.52)
        9:57.49 (35.07)    10:32.22 (34.73)    11:07.00 (34.78)    11:41.92 (34.92)
       12:16.86 (34.94)    12:51.93 (35.07)    13:26.92 (34.99)    14:02.18 (35.26)
       14:37.61 (35.43)    15:12.76 (35.15)    15:47.54 (34.78)    16:22.46 (34.92)
       16:57.75 (35.29)    17:32.72 (34.97)    18:07.59 (34.87)    18:42.45 (34.86)
       19:15.46 (33.01)
  4 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA             19:51.47   19:31.16        
                  32.37     1:06.89 (34.52)     1:42.15 (35.26)     2:17.92 (35.77)
        2:53.43 (35.51)     3:29.05 (35.62)     4:04.49 (35.44)     4:40.32 (35.83)
        5:15.87 (35.55)     5:51.20 (35.33)     6:26.90 (35.70)     7:02.98 (36.08)
        7:38.66 (35.68)     8:14.31 (35.65)     8:49.92 (35.61)     9:25.31 (35.39)
       10:01.06 (35.75)    10:36.64 (35.58)    11:12.41 (35.77)    11:47.92 (35.51)
       12:23.19 (35.27)    12:58.60 (35.41)    13:33.79 (35.19)    14:08.93 (35.14)
       14:44.80 (35.87)    15:20.48 (35.68)    15:56.29 (35.81)    16:32.11 (35.82)
       17:08.08 (35.97)    17:44.20 (36.12)    18:20.48 (36.28)    18:56.29 (35.81)
       19:31.16 (34.87)
  5 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA                    NT   20:18.28        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)     1:46.66 (37.11)     2:24.81 (38.15)
        3:02.86 (38.05)     3:40.50 (37.64)     4:17.69 (37.19)     4:55.68 (37.99)
        5:33.32 (37.64)     6:11.06 (37.74)     6:48.52 (37.46)     7:26.39 (37.87)
        8:03.79 (37.40)     8:40.83 (37.04)     9:18.32 (37.49)     9:55.38 (37.06)
       10:32.60 (37.22)    11:09.63 (37.03)    11:47.55 (37.92)    12:24.66 (37.11)
       13:01.80 (37.14)    13:38.52 (36.72)    14:15.14 (36.62)    14:52.01 (36.87)
       15:29.29 (37.28)    16:06.00 (36.71)    16:42.46 (36.46)    17:19.03 (36.57)
       17:55.52 (36.49)    18:31.58 (36.06)    19:07.64 (36.06)    19:43.40 (35.76)
       20:18.28 (34.88)
  6 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA              20:57.59   20:33.28        
                  33.10     1:09.57 (36.47)     1:46.75 (37.18)     2:23.78 (37.03)
        3:01.27 (37.49)     3:39.06 (37.79)     4:16.83 (37.77)     4:54.77 (37.94)
        5:32.72 (37.95)     6:10.74 (38.02)     6:48.49 (37.75)     7:26.21 (37.72)
        8:04.24 (38.03)     8:41.17 (36.93)     9:18.54 (37.37)     9:56.32 (37.78)
       10:33.99 (37.67)    11:11.31 (37.32)    11:48.82 (37.51)    12:26.72 (37.90)
       13:04.92 (38.20)    13:42.24 (37.32)    14:19.51 (37.27)    14:56.97 (37.46)
       15:34.17 (37.20)    16:11.72 (37.55)    16:49.69 (37.97)    17:27.29 (37.60)
       18:04.69 (37.40)    18:42.25 (37.56)    19:20.01 (37.76)    19:57.24 (37.23)
       20:33.28 (36.04)
  7 Jackson, Elizabeth H      14 ACAC-VA                   NT   21:27.53        
                  33.06     1:11.47 (38.41)     1:50.10 (38.63)     2:29.84 (39.74)
        3:09.66 (39.82)     3:48.96 (39.30)     4:28.41 (39.45)     5:07.20 (38.79)
        5:45.98 (38.78)     6:25.68 (39.70)     7:05.60 (39.92)     7:45.05 (39.45)
        8:25.17 (40.12)     9:04.49 (39.32)     9:44.28 (39.79)    10:22.59 (38.31)
       11:01.64 (39.05)    11:41.14 (39.50)    12:21.01 (39.87)    12:59.91 (38.90)
       13:38.83 (38.92)    14:17.86 (39.03)    14:57.78 (39.92)    15:37.20 (39.42)
       16:16.98 (39.78)    16:56.92 (39.94)    17:36.23 (39.31)    18:15.71 (39.48)
       18:54.86 (39.15)    19:33.79 (38.93)    20:12.74 (38.95)    20:51.02 (38.28)
       21:27.53 (36.51)
 
Event 63  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA             18:34.23   18:45.35        
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)     1:40.57 (34.94)     2:15.27 (34.70)
        2:50.17 (34.90)     3:24.74 (34.57)     3:58.97 (34.23)     4:33.24 (34.27)
        5:07.69 (34.45)     5:42.04 (34.35)     6:16.44 (34.40)     6:50.37 (33.93)
        7:24.20 (33.83)     7:58.25 (34.05)     8:32.30 (34.05)     9:06.85 (34.55)
        9:41.21 (34.36)    10:15.82 (34.61)    10:49.98 (34.16)    11:23.97 (33.99)
       11:58.11 (34.14)    12:32.45 (34.34)    13:06.47 (34.02)    13:40.33 (33.86)
       14:14.23 (33.90)    14:48.21 (33.98)    15:22.03 (33.82)    15:55.90 (33.87)
       16:29.76 (33.86)    17:03.66 (33.90)    17:37.41 (33.75)    18:11.42 (34.01)
       18:45.35 (33.93)
  2 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA             18:10.41   18:55.71        
                  31.08     1:04.65 (33.57)     1:38.78 (34.13)     2:13.07 (34.29)
        2:47.30 (34.23)     3:21.54 (34.24)     3:56.00 (34.46)     4:30.27 (34.27)
        5:04.67 (34.40)     5:38.99 (34.32)     6:13.36 (34.37)     6:47.91 (34.55)
        7:22.45 (34.54)     7:57.03 (34.58)     8:31.64 (34.61)     9:06.29 (34.65)
        9:41.02 (34.73)    10:15.74 (34.72)    10:50.65 (34.91)    11:25.17 (34.52)
       11:59.63 (34.46)    12:34.28 (34.65)    13:08.85 (34.57)    13:43.66 (34.81)
       14:18.23 (34.57)    14:52.77 (34.54)    15:27.41 (34.64)    16:02.28 (34.87)
       16:37.26 (34.98)    17:12.02 (34.76)    17:46.86 (34.84)    18:21.67 (34.81)
       18:55.71 (34.04)
  3 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA             21:23.75   18:56.10        
                  30.18     1:04.04 (33.86)     1:38.87 (34.83)     2:13.83 (34.96)
        2:48.64 (34.81)     3:23.73 (35.09)     3:58.83 (35.10)     4:33.41 (34.58)
        5:08.62 (35.21)     5:43.07 (34.45)     6:18.27 (35.20)     6:52.91 (34.64)
        7:27.72 (34.81)     8:00.99 (33.27)     8:35.92 (34.93)     9:10.45 (34.53)
        9:45.59 (35.14)    10:20.61 (35.02)    10:55.46 (34.85)    11:30.30 (34.84)
       12:04.78 (34.48)    12:39.28 (34.50)    13:14.06 (34.78)    13:48.14 (34.08)
       14:22.65 (34.51)    14:57.21 (34.56)    15:32.01 (34.80)    16:06.17 (34.16)
       16:40.67 (34.50)    17:14.95 (34.28)    17:49.26 (34.31)    18:23.22 (33.96)
       18:56.10 (32.88)
 
Event 64  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA             17:30.82   17:44.62        
                  28.93     1:01.50 (32.57)     1:35.21 (33.71)     2:08.84 (33.63)
        2:42.14 (33.30)     3:15.74 (33.60)     3:49.15 (33.41)     4:23.11 (33.96)
        4:55.71 (32.60)     5:27.73 (32.02)     5:59.81 (32.08)     6:32.13 (32.32)
        7:04.59 (32.46)     7:36.73 (32.14)     8:09.29 (32.56)     8:41.50 (32.21)
        9:13.44 (31.94)     9:45.86 (32.42)    10:18.07 (32.21)    10:50.26 (32.19)
       11:22.61 (32.35)    11:55.18 (32.57)    12:27.48 (32.30)    12:59.56 (32.08)
       13:31.79 (32.23)    14:03.69 (31.90)    14:35.53 (31.84)    15:07.27 (31.74)
       15:39.45 (32.18)    16:11.31 (31.86)    16:42.54 (31.23)    17:14.00 (31.46)
       17:44.62 (30.62)
  2 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA             18:46.36   18:18.98        
                  29.09     1:01.19 (32.10)     1:34.30 (33.11)     2:07.91 (33.61)
        2:41.07 (33.16)     3:13.81 (32.74)     3:46.61 (32.80)     4:20.12 (33.51)
        4:53.44 (33.32)     5:26.45 (33.01)     5:59.04 (32.59)     6:32.19 (33.15)
        7:05.60 (33.41)     7:39.12 (33.52)     8:12.81 (33.69)     8:45.97 (33.16)
        9:19.86 (33.89)     9:53.33 (33.47)    10:27.28 (33.95)    11:00.84 (33.56)
       11:35.06 (34.22)    12:09.22 (34.16)    12:43.31 (34.09)    13:17.18 (33.87)
       13:50.96 (33.78)    14:24.79 (33.83)    14:58.87 (34.08)    15:32.59 (33.72)
       16:06.28 (33.69)    16:40.56 (34.28)    17:13.88 (33.32)    17:46.95 (33.07)
       18:18.98 (32.03)
  3 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA             18:40.29   18:57.45        
                  29.03     1:01.71 (32.68)     1:35.63 (33.92)     2:10.26 (34.63)
        2:44.49 (34.23)     3:19.03 (34.54)     3:53.86 (34.83)     4:28.43 (34.57)
        5:03.86 (35.43)     5:38.57 (34.71)     6:13.98 (35.41)     6:48.97 (34.99)
        7:23.76 (34.79)     7:58.61 (34.85)     8:33.70 (35.09)     9:07.85 (34.15)
        9:41.17 (33.32)    10:16.18 (35.01)    10:51.14 (34.96)    11:26.52 (35.38)
       12:01.70 (35.18)    12:36.66 (34.96)    13:12.14 (35.48)    13:46.92 (34.78)
       14:21.73 (34.81)    14:56.78 (35.05)    15:31.58 (34.80)    16:06.15 (34.57)
       16:40.92 (34.77)    17:15.71 (34.79)    17:50.36 (34.65)    18:24.17 (33.81)
       18:57.45 (33.28)
  4 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA                   NT   19:01.26        
                  31.24     1:05.91 (34.67)     1:41.27 (35.36)     2:16.27 (35.00)
        2:51.18 (34.91)     3:26.63 (35.45)     4:01.98 (35.35)     4:37.39 (35.41)
        5:12.52 (35.13)     5:46.97 (34.45)     6:21.97 (35.00)     6:56.70 (34.73)
        7:32.09 (35.39)     8:07.34 (35.25)     8:42.56 (35.22)     9:17.14 (34.58)
        9:51.46 (34.32)    10:26.70 (35.24)    11:01.17 (34.47)    11:35.36 (34.19)
       12:10.00 (34.64)    12:44.62 (34.62)    13:19.01 (34.39)    13:53.22 (34.21)
       14:27.53 (34.31)    15:02.45 (34.92)    15:36.96 (34.51)    16:11.39 (34.43)
       16:45.79 (34.40)    17:20.26 (34.47)    17:54.55 (34.29)    18:28.61 (34.06)
       19:01.26 (32.65)
  5 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA                    NT   19:10.05        
                  30.32     1:05.13 (34.81)     1:41.21 (36.08)     2:17.45 (36.24)
        2:53.18 (35.73)     3:28.97 (35.79)     4:05.04 (36.07)     4:40.42 (35.38)
        5:16.36 (35.94)     5:51.90 (35.54)     6:27.70 (35.80)     7:03.33 (35.63)
        7:38.75 (35.42)     8:13.86 (35.11)     8:48.70 (34.84)     9:23.89 (35.19)
        9:58.60 (34.71)    10:33.35 (34.75)    11:08.32 (34.97)    11:43.11 (34.79)
       12:17.43 (34.32)    12:51.90 (34.47)    13:26.45 (34.55)    14:00.99 (34.54)
       14:35.85 (34.86)    15:10.29 (34.44)    15:45.13 (34.84)    16:19.44 (34.31)
       16:54.40 (34.96)    17:28.54 (34.14)    18:03.10 (34.56)    18:37.51 (34.41)
       19:10.05 (32.54)
 
Event 64  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kostelni, Chris H         17 WAC-VA              15:37.75   16:34.64        
                  26.23       55.08 (28.85)     1:24.29 (29.21)     1:53.68 (29.39)
        2:23.42 (29.74)     2:53.52 (30.10)     3:23.10 (29.58)     3:52.58 (29.48)
        4:22.72 (30.14)     4:52.68 (29.96)     5:22.64 (29.96)     5:52.82 (30.18)
        6:22.63 (29.81)     6:52.81 (30.18)     7:22.96 (30.15)     7:53.42 (30.46)
        8:23.91 (30.49)     8:54.56 (30.65)     9:25.43 (30.87)     9:56.17 (30.74)
       10:27.05 (30.88)    10:57.87 (30.82)    11:28.80 (30.93)    11:59.88 (31.08)
       12:30.98 (31.10)    13:01.66 (30.68)    13:32.45 (30.79)    14:03.16 (30.71)
       14:34.25 (31.09)    15:05.23 (30.98)    15:34.88 (29.65)    16:05.62 (30.74)
       16:34.64 (29.02)
  2 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA             17:45.00   17:42.35        
                  28.67     1:00.22 (31.55)     1:33.13 (32.91)     2:05.69 (32.56)
        2:38.74 (33.05)     3:11.99 (33.25)     3:45.61 (33.62)     4:18.52 (32.91)
        4:51.89 (33.37)     5:25.12 (33.23)     5:58.37 (33.25)     6:31.27 (32.90)
        7:02.96 (31.69)     7:35.49 (32.53)     8:08.20 (32.71)     8:40.83 (32.63)
        9:13.32 (32.49)     9:45.44 (32.12)    10:17.76 (32.32)    10:50.07 (32.31)
       11:22.28 (32.21)    11:54.54 (32.26)    12:26.65 (32.11)    12:58.45 (31.80)
       13:30.40 (31.95)    14:02.26 (31.86)    14:34.46 (32.20)    15:06.29 (31.83)
       15:38.20 (31.91)    16:09.92 (31.72)    16:41.52 (31.60)    17:12.30 (30.78)
       17:42.35 (30.05)
  3 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA              18:19.74   17:50.83        
                  27.87       58.91 (31.04)     1:30.98 (32.07)     2:03.17 (32.19)
        2:35.51 (32.34)     3:08.32 (32.81)     3:40.76 (32.44)     4:13.31 (32.55)
        4:45.93 (32.62)     5:18.58 (32.65)     5:51.21 (32.63)     6:23.79 (32.58)
        6:56.75 (32.96)     7:29.72 (32.97)     8:02.88 (33.16)     8:35.84 (32.96)
        9:08.64 (32.80)     9:41.14 (32.50)    10:14.31 (33.17)    10:47.01 (32.70)
       11:19.66 (32.65)    11:52.56 (32.90)    12:25.55 (32.99)    12:58.67 (33.12)
       13:31.77 (33.10)    14:04.78 (33.01)    14:38.09 (33.31)    15:11.03 (32.94)
       15:44.01 (32.98)    16:16.24 (32.23)    16:48.67 (32.43)    17:20.74 (32.07)
       17:50.83 (30.09)
  4 Sprincis, Derek A         16 WST-VA              18:21.41   17:56.50        
                  27.79       59.14 (31.35)     1:31.50 (32.36)     2:03.76 (32.26)
        2:36.73 (32.97)     3:08.97 (32.24)     3:41.63 (32.66)     4:14.59 (32.96)
        4:47.17 (32.58)     5:19.42 (32.25)     5:52.16 (32.74)     6:25.08 (32.92)
        6:57.68 (32.60)     7:30.41 (32.73)     8:03.35 (32.94)     8:36.39 (33.04)
        9:08.87 (32.48)     9:42.27 (33.40)    10:15.05 (32.78)    10:48.08 (33.03)
       11:21.13 (33.05)    11:54.09 (32.96)    12:27.14 (33.05)    12:59.97 (32.83)
       13:32.67 (32.70)    14:05.59 (32.92)    14:38.59 (33.00)    15:11.48 (32.89)
       15:44.70 (33.22)    16:18.86 (34.16)    16:52.07 (33.21)    17:24.77 (32.70)
       17:56.50 (31.73)
  5 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA              21:44.76   18:52.94        
                  28.61     1:01.36 (32.75)     1:35.18 (33.82)     2:09.37 (34.19)
        2:43.49 (34.12)     3:17.91 (34.42)     3:52.13 (34.22)     4:26.01 (33.88)
        5:00.95 (34.94)     5:35.68 (34.73)     6:10.15 (34.47)     6:44.81 (34.66)
        7:19.65 (34.84)     7:54.16 (34.51)     8:29.15 (34.99)     9:03.69 (34.54)
        9:38.39 (34.70)    10:13.14 (34.75)    10:48.13 (34.99)    11:22.87 (34.74)
       11:57.70 (34.83)    12:32.45 (34.75)    13:08.23 (35.78)    13:43.05 (34.82)
       14:17.67 (34.62)    14:53.10 (35.43)    15:28.29 (35.19)    16:03.79 (35.50)
       16:39.11 (35.32)    17:13.42 (34.31)    17:47.06 (33.64)    18:21.86 (34.80)
       18:52.94 (31.08)
 
Event 65  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batten, Maisy E            6 RACE-VA                26.60      25.53        
  2 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                 24.83      25.86        
  3 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                   NT      28.14        
  4 Salley, Greta L            6 RACE-VA                29.71      31.45        
 -- Nelson, Charlie F          5 WAC-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Durrer, Emily Claire C     5 ACAC-VA                36.89         DQ        
 -- Pittman, Maggie J          6 WAC-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 65  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                20.08      20.21        
  2 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA                20.46      20.22        
  3 Warren, Surai B            8 RACE-VA                23.11      22.28        
  4 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA                22.55      22.94        
  5 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                  35.69      26.24        
  6 Gonzalez, Allison M        7 SEVA-VA                28.58      27.85        
  7 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                27.38      28.09        
  8 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT      28.92        
  9 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT      29.81        
 10 Robertson, Caroline C      7 WAC-VA                    NT      32.57        
 -- Cortez, Jasmine A          8 SEVA-VA                35.08         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Townsend, Chad A           6 WAC-VA                 31.06         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                19.12      19.90        
  2 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                 23.14      22.73        
  3 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT      24.98        
  4 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                   NT      28.30        
  5 Rivet, Gregg M             7 RACE-VA                   NT      33.78        
 -- Pittman, Luke V            7 WAC-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Price, August H            7 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA                    NT    2:23.87        
                  33.79     1:10.72 (36.93)     1:47.97 (37.25)     2:23.87 (35.90)
  2 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA                    NT    2:24.31        
                  34.36     1:11.00 (36.64)     1:48.19 (37.19)     2:24.31 (36.12)
  3 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              2:25.19    2:24.40        
                  34.34     1:11.10 (36.76)     1:48.14 (37.04)     2:24.40 (36.26)
  4 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA               2:28.29    2:25.07        
                  34.71     1:11.55 (36.84)     1:49.20 (37.65)     2:25.07 (35.87)
  5 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              2:21.65    2:25.90        
                  35.00     1:12.07 (37.07)     1:49.44 (37.37)     2:25.90 (36.46)
  6 Barnard, Amanda R         12 UN-NO-VA             2:46.17    2:25.95        
                  35.13     1:12.32 (37.19)     1:49.96 (37.64)     2:25.95 (35.99)
  7 Frink, AnnMarie M         12 NOVA-VA              2:35.08    2:26.12        
                  35.06     1:12.07 (37.01)     1:49.50 (37.43)     2:26.12 (36.62)
  8 Mortimer, Marcy J         12 RACE-VA              2:31.98    2:28.69        
                  34.86     1:11.93 (37.07)     1:50.85 (38.92)     2:28.69 (37.84)
  9 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              2:31.04    2:29.96        
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)     1:52.04 (38.81)     2:29.96 (37.92)
  9 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA              2:31.60    2:29.96        
                  34.72     1:12.26 (37.54)     1:51.72 (39.46)     2:29.96 (38.24)
 11 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              2:31.89    2:31.29        
                  35.88     1:13.78 (37.90)     1:52.85 (39.07)     2:31.29 (38.44)
 12 Kohler, Sofia A           12 TAC-VA                    NT    2:31.78        
                  35.92     1:14.18 (38.26)     1:53.36 (39.18)     2:31.78 (38.42)
 13 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    11 NOVA-VA              2:34.79    2:32.01        
                  36.34     1:15.07 (38.73)     1:54.15 (39.08)     2:32.01 (37.86)
 14 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              2:36.74    2:36.61        
                  37.93     1:17.55 (39.62)     1:58.53 (40.98)     2:36.61 (38.08)
 15 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA                    NT    2:38.26        
                  38.25     1:18.15 (39.90)     1:57.37 (39.22)     2:38.26 (40.89)
 16 Rodriguez, Cristina I     12 NOVA-VA              2:51.99    2:39.32        
                  37.76     1:17.76 (40.00)     1:58.80 (41.04)     2:39.32 (40.52)
 17 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:41.79        
                  36.75     1:18.13 (41.38)     2:01.50 (43.37)     2:41.79 (40.29)
 18 Allen, Emory R            12 NOVA-VA              2:46.22    2:41.99        
                  37.18     1:19.00 (41.82)     2:01.97 (42.97)     2:41.99 (40.02)
 19 Schreck, Hayley C         12 NOVA-VA              2:51.01    2:46.07        
                  39.39     1:21.45 (42.06)     2:04.24 (42.79)     2:46.07 (41.83)
 20 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:47.45        
                  40.12     1:22.62 (42.50)     2:06.41 (43.79)     2:47.45 (41.04)
 21 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              2:52.59    2:49.71        
                  39.88     1:23.10 (43.22)     2:06.63 (43.53)     2:49.71 (43.08)
 22 Connor, Julia A           11 NOVA-VA              2:55.17    2:49.89        
                  40.16     1:23.44 (43.28)     2:06.95 (43.51)     2:49.89 (42.94)
 23 Wells, Hazel D            11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:51.96        
                  40.64     1:23.97 (43.33)     2:08.48 (44.51)     2:51.96 (43.48)
 24 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:52.69        
                  40.21     1:25.19 (44.98)     2:09.77 (44.58)     2:52.69 (42.92)
 25 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA              3:18.00    2:53.33        
                  41.16     1:24.85 (43.69)     2:09.57 (44.72)     2:53.33 (43.76)
 26 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:53.70        
                  40.18     1:25.29 (45.11)     2:10.00 (44.71)     2:53.70 (43.70)
 27 McKinney, Ava G           11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:53.72        
                  39.30     1:25.59 (46.29)     2:12.15 (46.56)     2:53.72 (41.57)
 28 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:56.47        
                  39.74     1:25.50 (45.76)     2:12.27 (46.77)     2:56.47 (44.20)
 29 Collins, Sophie G         11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:59.92        
                  42.16     1:27.82 (45.66)     2:15.34 (47.52)     2:59.92 (44.58)
 30 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              3:53.69    3:03.65        
                  42.01     1:27.94 (45.93)     2:16.21 (48.27)     3:03.65 (47.44)
 31 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:07.10        
                  43.98     1:31.69 (47.71)     2:20.43 (48.74)     3:07.10 (46.67)
 32 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:09.63        
                  45.31     1:35.00 (49.69)     2:22.37 (47.37)     3:09.63 (47.26)
 33 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA              3:34.18    3:17.98        
                  48.47     1:39.77 (51.30)   3:17.98 (1:38.21)                    
 -- Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA               3:05.85         DQ        
                  45.40     1:34.38 (48.98)     2:24.07 (49.69)          DQ (46.75)
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry F          12 NOVA-VA              2:22.49    2:18.46        
                  31.84     1:06.38 (34.54)     1:42.70 (36.32)     2:18.46 (35.76)
  2 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              2:22.19    2:21.20        
                  32.36     1:07.61 (35.25)     1:44.52 (36.91)     2:21.20 (36.68)
  3 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              2:30.02    2:22.32        
                  34.09     1:10.12 (36.03)     1:46.48 (36.36)     2:22.32 (35.84)
  4 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA               2:31.05    2:27.75        
                  35.24     1:12.46 (37.22)     1:50.55 (38.09)     2:27.75 (37.20)
  5 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               2:33.38    2:29.26        
                  35.90     1:13.44 (37.54)     1:52.14 (38.70)     2:29.26 (37.12)
  6 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               2:36.74    2:29.67        
                  34.99     1:12.68 (37.69)     1:51.94 (39.26)     2:29.67 (37.73)
  7 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              3:09.74    2:33.62        
                  36.45     1:14.97 (38.52)     1:54.14 (39.17)     2:33.62 (39.48)
  8 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              2:39.54    2:33.84        
                  35.74     1:14.26 (38.52)     1:53.83 (39.57)     2:33.84 (40.01)
  9 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA                   NT    2:34.05        
                  36.00     1:14.17 (38.17)     1:54.84 (40.67)     2:34.05 (39.21)
 10 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              2:38.78    2:36.10        
                  35.60     1:14.57 (38.97)     1:55.67 (41.10)     2:36.10 (40.43)
 11 Belcher, Bill N           11 NOVA-VA              2:44.90    2:36.15        
                  36.74     1:16.69 (39.95)     1:57.32 (40.63)     2:36.15 (38.83)
 12 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA              2:40.51    2:38.38        
                  36.85     1:17.55 (40.70)     1:58.61 (41.06)     2:38.38 (39.77)
 13 Dickerson, Jack R         11 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:38.53        
                  36.09     1:14.86 (38.77)     1:56.57 (41.71)     2:38.53 (41.96)
 14 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA              2:45.31    2:39.88        
                  38.09     1:19.12 (41.03)     2:00.50 (41.38)     2:39.88 (39.38)
 15 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              2:46.27    2:40.63        
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)     2:00.01 (42.40)     2:40.63 (40.62)
 16 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA              2:46.21    2:43.16        
                  39.81     1:21.25 (41.44)     2:03.67 (42.42)     2:43.16 (39.49)
 17 Kirkeby, Henry M          12 NOVA-VA              2:50.89    2:47.17        
                  39.17     1:21.53 (42.36)     2:04.80 (43.27)     2:47.17 (42.37)
 18 King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA                   NT    2:52.79        
                  39.49     1:23.29 (43.80)     2:09.60 (46.31)     2:52.79 (43.19)
 19 Li, Benjamin B            11 NOVA-VA              3:01.44    2:53.66        
                  41.05     1:25.80 (44.75)     2:10.58 (44.78)     2:53.66 (43.08)
 20 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                    NT    2:56.42        
                  40.50     1:25.41 (44.91)     2:12.01 (46.60)     2:56.42 (44.41)
 21 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA               2:55.11    2:57.35        
                  41.21     1:26.49 (45.28)     2:13.15 (46.66)     2:57.35 (44.20)
 -- Do, Nam N                 12 NOVA-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  39.41     1:22.53 (43.12)     2:07.17 (44.64)          DQ (42.39)
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                  48.42      43.20        
  2 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT      44.01        
  3 Durrette, Sierra C         8 RACE-VA                   NT      44.21        
  4 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                49.00      45.72        
  5 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA                47.71      47.75        
  6 Warren, Surai B            8 RACE-VA                50.86      49.16        
  7 Robertson, Caroline C      7 WAC-VA                    NT      51.95        
  8 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT      52.20        
  9 Kawecki, Lillian C         8 SEVA-VA                53.58      53.07        
 10 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT      55.08        
 11 Elias, Grace               6 SEVA-VA                   NT      57.72        
 12 Gonzalez, Allison M        7 SEVA-VA              1:06.00    1:00.19        
 13 Shipe, Sydney D            7 SEVA-VA              1:08.00    1:05.83        
 14 Cortez, Jasmine A          8 SEVA-VA              1:12.00    1:20.53        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA                 35.45      36.17        
  2 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA                37.05      36.26        
  3 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                38.09      36.30        
  4 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA                39.67      38.39        
  5 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA                36.79      38.66        
  6 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                38.95      38.90        
  7 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA                38.03      39.77        
  8 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA                40.88      39.81        
  9 Farley, Maryn G           10 WAC-VA                    NT      40.61        
 10 Morrill, Bella M           9 ODAC-VA                40.93      40.77        
 11 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                  41.29      40.98        
 12 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA                41.74      41.19        
 13 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA                 42.46      41.53        
 14 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA                42.78      41.58        
 15 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA                45.66      41.88        
 16 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA                41.58      42.14        
 17 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                43.57      42.20        
 18 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA                44.35      42.59        
 19 Batten, Maxine L           9 RACE-VA                43.57      42.63        
 20 Harton, Maggie R           9 RACE-VA                45.14      43.32        
 21 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA                47.85      43.75        
 22 Robertson, Logan A        10 WAC-VA                 45.60      43.99        
 22 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                  52.47      43.99        
 24 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA                 46.75      44.35        
 25 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT      44.40        
 26 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA                44.22      44.41        
 27 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA                46.08      44.92        
 28 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA                49.32      45.01        
 29 Shelton-Eide, Jude E       9 DC-VA                     NT      45.10        
 30 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA                45.52      45.48        
 30 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                44.54      45.48        
 32 Brenegan, Lily J           9 WAC-VA                 46.99      45.55        
 33 Adcock, Makayla M          9 WAC-VA                    NT      45.79        
 34 Hettche, Kate P            9 SEVA-VA                47.20      45.86        
 35 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA                48.40      46.32        
 36 Olsen, Ella C              9 WAC-VA                    NT      46.50        
 37 Kohler, Livi A             9 TAC-VA                 48.20      46.56        
 38 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA                46.35      46.85        
 39 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA                 47.52      47.76        
 40 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                   NT      47.95        
 41 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA                53.91      48.33        
 42 Best, Abigail R           10 ODAC-VA                49.26      48.63        
 43 Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA                   NT      50.07        
 44 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                51.55      50.88        
 45 Caramucci, CC N            9 DC-VA                     NT      51.38        
 46 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA                57.88      51.40        
 47 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                57.83      52.76        
 48 Fields, Teagan N           9 WAC-VA                 51.38      53.92        
 49 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA              1:01.09      55.46        
 50 Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA                56.41    1:01.86        
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                 44.78      45.09        
  2 Lawson, Brody B            8 ACAC-VA                52.56      51.24        
  3 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT      53.05        
  4 Pozzi, Lucian E            8 UN-RA-VA               51.73      54.83        
  5 Dean, Hayden L             7 SEVA-VA              1:02.07      54.95        
  6 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA                 52.22      55.04        
  7 Lawson, Harrison P         5 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:13.76        
  8 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:14.28        
  9 Archer, Hayden P           7 SEVA-VA              1:25.00    1:27.87        
 -- Price, August H            7 DC-VA                1:52.18         DQ        
 -- LaFlamme, Trevor D         6 SEVA-VA              1:16.00         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA                 37.79      37.15        
  2 Rivet, Jack B              9 RACE-VA                37.66      37.53        
  3 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                41.67      37.71        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                39.52      38.12        
  5 Taylor, Brendan K         10 ACAC-VA                42.27      39.17        
  6 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA                42.63      40.38        
  7 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA                 40.93      40.65        
  8 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA                 44.19      43.07        
  9 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                  43.32      43.88        
 10 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA                48.07      43.95        
 11 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA                45.54      44.05        
 12 Hopkins, Collin P          9 SEVA-VA                48.27      44.27        
 13 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA                 45.30      45.40        
 14 McCullagh, Matthew D       9 RACE-VA                   NT      47.53        
 15 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                51.88      49.11        
 16 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA                49.74      50.01        
 17 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                50.72      50.13        
 18 Salley, Jack T             9 RACE-VA                   NT      51.94        
 19 Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT      56.78        
 20 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA              1:02.69      57.85        
 -- Berling, Cooper M          9 DC-VA                  51.20         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA                   NT      29.38        
  2 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA                29.78      31.21        
  3 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA                35.12      31.51        
  4 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA                31.23      31.58        
  5 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA                32.21      32.01        
  6 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA                 32.35      32.20        
  7 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA                    NT      32.34        
  8 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA                32.34      32.75        
  9 Varn, Kinsley R           11 RACE-VA                34.53      33.36        
  9 Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA                33.80      33.36        
 11 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA                35.13      34.02        
 12 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA                34.96      34.06        
 13 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA                35.13      34.17        
 14 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA                36.29      34.50        
 15 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA                34.49      34.53        
 16 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA                36.77      34.85        
 17 Allen, Emory R            12 NOVA-VA                35.18      34.94        
 18 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA                34.27      35.08        
 19 Cook, Corinne M           11 NOVA-VA                35.73      35.55        
 20 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA                37.72      35.63        
 21 Blaszak, Bridget A        11 NOVA-VA                37.25      36.17        
 22 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA                 35.49      36.22        
 23 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA                36.51      36.63        
 24 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                37.98      36.77        
 25 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA                36.50      36.83        
 26 McCullagh, Norah B        11 RACE-VA                37.27      36.95        
 27 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                37.21      36.99        
 28 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA                37.54      37.13        
 29 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA                37.15      37.16        
 30 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA                36.74      37.17        
 31 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA                36.41      37.19        
 32 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA                 36.92      37.41        
 33 Li, Victoria V            11 NOVA-VA                40.31      38.22        
 34 Collins, Sophie G         11 NOVA-VA                36.70      38.37        
 35 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA                39.97      38.39        
 36 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA                38.24      38.62        
 37 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA                39.09      38.78        
 38 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                40.39      38.95        
 39 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA                38.37      39.40        
 40 Cotropia, Oakley L        11 NOVA-VA                42.43      39.73        
 41 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA                 45.31      39.87        
 42 Jacobs, Mary Kate E       11 NOVA-VA                40.49      39.90        
 43 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA                40.11      40.57        
 44 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA                40.79      40.90        
 44 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA                41.31      40.90        
 46 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA                42.21      41.13        
 47 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA                 38.44      41.21        
 48 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                43.70      41.98        
 49 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                44.61      42.05        
 50 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA                42.45      42.50        
 51 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                42.92      42.62        
 52 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA                43.73      42.72        
 53 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA                46.60      42.74        
 54 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT      43.14        
 55 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                    NT      43.15        
 56 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT      44.92        
 57 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT      48.40        
 58 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                 53.30      48.43        
 59 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                51.69      50.95        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry F          12 NOVA-VA                30.30      29.89        
  2 Kobzar, Nikita            12 TAC-VA                 31.96      31.08        
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 31.56      31.42        
  4 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA                30.56      31.60        
  5 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA                32.37      32.04        
  6 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA                 33.68      32.44        
  7 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                33.15      32.80        
  8 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA                 33.24      33.19        
  9 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA                32.90      34.34        
 10 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA                34.41      34.60        
 11 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA                33.90      34.63        
 12 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA                33.80      34.78        
 13 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA                36.06      34.81        
 14 Belcher, Bill N           11 NOVA-VA                34.94      34.83        
 15 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA                   NT      35.29        
 16 Stauffer, Carl L          11 WAC-VA                 36.42      35.73        
 17 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA                35.58      36.14        
 18 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA                41.55      36.65        
 19 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA                 37.69      37.07        
 20 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA                36.23      37.28        
 21 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA                37.33      37.39        
 22 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA                38.62      37.63        
 23 Oberle, Liam J            11 NOVA-VA                35.03      37.75        
 24 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA                39.10      38.28        
 25 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA                40.67      39.17        
 26 Ferguson-Fairchilds, Ada  11 TAC-VA                 41.64      40.02        
 27 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA                42.81      40.03        
 28 Guillory, Damian R        12 WAC-VA                    NT      40.04        
 29 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA                 40.11      40.66        
 30 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA                 44.63      40.77        
 31 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA                43.86      40.86        
 32 Best, Parker B            12 ODAC-VA                39.64      41.25        
 33 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA                43.86      42.16        
 34 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                42.86      42.95        
 35 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA                46.54      44.67        
 36 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                42.92      44.68        
 37 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA                48.81      45.79        
 38 Hettche, Austin M         12 SEVA-VA                46.51      45.82        
 39 Taylor, Evan E            11 ACAC-VA                51.32      47.34        
 -- McAuliffe, Peyton N       11 NOVA-VA                40.95         DQ        
 -- King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA                35.42         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (50.84)                                        
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA              1:50.08    1:22.24        
                  38.55     1:22.24 (43.69)                                        
  2 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA              1:24.29    1:25.40        
                  39.76     1:25.40 (45.64)                                        
  3 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:25.75        
                  41.13     1:25.75 (44.62)                                        
  4 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              1:45.45    1:35.17        
                  43.33     1:35.17 (51.84)                                        
  5 Castonguay, Keira I       10 SEVA-VA              1:38.26    1:35.40        
                  44.41     1:35.40 (50.99)                                        
  6 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:36.06        
                  43.36     1:36.06 (52.70)                                        
  7 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA              1:55.00    1:37.52        
                  45.81     1:37.52 (51.71)                                        
  8 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA              1:54.00    1:39.85        
                  42.88     1:39.85 (56.97)                                        
  9 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:43.97        
                  46.02     1:43.97 (57.95)                                        
 10 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                1:53.82    1:44.00        
                  48.99     1:44.00 (55.01)                                        
 11 Caramucci, CC N            9 DC-VA                     NT    1:57.50        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA               1:28.11    1:22.42        
                  37.70     1:22.42 (44.72)                                        
  2 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              1:33.09    1:26.80        
                  42.64     1:26.80 (44.16)                                        
  3 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                1:36.77    1:41.10        
                  45.64     1:41.10 (55.46)                                        
  4 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA               2:05.00    1:46.05        
                  46.20     1:46.05 (59.85)                                        
  5 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                1:56.53    1:47.31        
                  51.72     1:47.31 (55.59)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.28    1:07.50        
                  31.60     1:07.50 (35.90)                                        
  2 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              1:12.20    1:08.75        
                  31.66     1:08.75 (37.09)                                        
  3 Kohler, Sofia A           12 TAC-VA               1:09.01    1:10.04        
                  33.16     1:10.04 (36.88)                                        
  4 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA              1:09.63    1:10.29        
                  33.23     1:10.29 (37.06)                                        
  5 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA               1:12.65    1:11.42        
                  33.11     1:11.42 (38.31)                                        
  6 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              1:15.59    1:12.05        
                  34.68     1:12.05 (37.37)                                        
  7 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA               1:21.84    1:14.70        
                  35.18     1:14.70 (39.52)                                        
  8 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA              1:18.18    1:15.17        
                  35.03     1:15.17 (40.14)                                        
  9 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA               1:14.80    1:15.85        
 10 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA              1:24.97    1:17.12        
                  36.94     1:17.12 (40.18)                                        
 11 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA              1:18.15    1:17.61        
                  34.59     1:17.61 (43.02)                                        
 12 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:17.71        
                  35.93     1:17.71 (41.78)                                        
 13 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               1:22.49    1:21.51        
                  36.31     1:21.51 (45.20)                                        
 14 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA                   NT    1:21.82        
                  37.58     1:21.82 (44.24)                                        
 15 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA              1:25.28    1:22.75        
                  38.52     1:22.75 (44.23)                                        
 16 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA              1:23.67    1:23.41        
                  37.23     1:23.41 (46.18)                                        
 17 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA              1:26.04    1:23.47        
                  39.43     1:23.47 (44.04)                                        
 18 Cotropia, Oakley L        11 NOVA-VA              1:27.94    1:23.78        
                  38.60     1:23.78 (45.18)                                        
 19 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA              1:30.11    1:25.06        
                  40.56     1:25.06 (44.50)                                        
 20 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA               1:29.38    1:27.95        
                  40.65     1:27.95 (47.30)                                        
 21 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA              1:41.98    1:28.86        
                  38.82     1:28.86 (50.04)                                        
 22 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA               1:29.23    1:29.83        
                  40.37     1:29.83 (49.46)                                        
 23 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA              1:31.75    1:30.09        
                  41.58     1:30.09 (48.51)                                        
 24 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA              1:34.00    1:30.21        
                  39.76     1:30.21 (50.45)                                        
 25 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:32.52        
                  45.30     1:32.52 (47.22)                                        
 26 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA              1:38.00    1:38.50        
                  43.75     1:38.50 (54.75)                                        
 27 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA              1:39.45    1:43.00        
 28 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                    NT    2:07.59        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:07.58    1:07.13        
                  32.44     1:07.13 (34.69)                                        
  2 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA              1:07.06    1:07.84        
                  31.94     1:07.84 (35.90)                                        
  3 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              1:09.06    1:08.68        
                  33.14     1:08.68 (35.54)                                        
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:12.14    1:09.59        
                  32.71     1:09.59 (36.88)                                        
  5 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               1:13.77    1:10.56        
                  32.50     1:10.56 (38.06)                                        
  6 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA              1:10.97    1:10.95        
                  33.55     1:10.95 (37.40)                                        
  7 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA              1:18.93    1:12.01        
                  33.21     1:12.01 (38.80)                                        
  8 McAuliffe, Peyton N       11 NOVA-VA              1:18.68    1:14.21        
                  35.75     1:14.21 (38.46)                                        
  9 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               1:19.39    1:16.38        
                  36.07     1:16.38 (40.31)                                        
 10 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA                    NT    1:17.53        
                  35.62     1:17.53 (41.91)                                        
 11 Stauffer, Carl L          11 WAC-VA                    NT    1:18.88        
                  38.09     1:18.88 (40.79)                                        
 12 Whelan, Geoff G           12 STAT-VA              1:21.87    1:20.04        
                  37.12     1:20.04 (42.92)                                        
 13 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              1:14.49    1:20.15        
                  36.21     1:20.15 (43.94)                                        
 14 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA              1:18.29    1:21.05        
                  37.55     1:21.05 (43.50)                                        
 15 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              1:18.68    1:21.08        
                  37.06     1:21.08 (44.02)                                        
 16 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA              1:30.95    1:21.36        
                  37.00     1:21.36 (44.36)                                        
 17 King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA                   NT    1:21.42        
                  35.84     1:21.42 (45.58)                                        
 18 Ferguson, George W        12 NOVA-VA              1:24.01    1:22.86        
                  37.24     1:22.86 (45.62)                                        
 19 Dickerson, Jack R         11 NOVA-VA              1:25.69    1:23.86        
                  38.37     1:23.86 (45.49)                                        
 20 Li, Benjamin B            11 NOVA-VA              1:33.03    1:26.13        
                  39.96     1:26.13 (46.17)                                        
 21 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA               1:23.78    1:27.50        
                  39.81     1:27.50 (47.69)                                        
 22 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA                13.80    1:28.13        
                  39.02     1:28.13 (49.11)                                        
 23 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA                    NT    1:31.02        
                  40.27     1:31.02 (50.75)                                        
 -- Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA              1:29.00         DQ        
                  40.58          DQ (51.45)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               5:07.58    4:53.60        
                  31.68     1:08.52 (36.84)     1:46.41 (37.89)     2:23.77 (37.36)
        3:06.21 (42.44)     3:50.41 (44.20)     4:21.73 (31.32)     4:53.60 (31.87)
  2 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA               5:09.43    4:55.15        
                  32.73     1:10.62 (37.89)     1:48.46 (37.84)     2:25.24 (36.78)
        3:07.62 (42.38)     3:49.29 (41.67)     4:23.56 (34.27)     4:55.15 (31.59)
  3 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              5:15.73    4:55.17        
                  31.88     1:07.55 (35.67)     1:46.33 (38.78)     2:24.91 (38.58)
        3:05.44 (40.53)     3:47.67 (42.23)     4:22.15 (34.48)     4:55.17 (33.02)
  4 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              5:13.73    5:05.99        
                  32.83     1:09.14 (36.31)     1:47.77 (38.63)     2:26.49 (38.72)
        3:11.26 (44.77)     3:56.08 (44.82)     4:31.86 (35.78)     5:05.99 (34.13)
  5 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA              5:38.88    5:15.73        
                  32.94     1:12.39 (39.45)     1:53.38 (40.99)     2:32.17 (38.79)
        3:16.59 (44.42)     4:01.78 (45.19)     4:40.14 (38.36)     5:15.73 (35.59)
  6 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                    NT    5:25.78        
                  32.31     1:07.59 (35.28)     1:50.60 (43.01)     2:32.47 (41.87)
        3:21.87 (49.40)     4:11.16 (49.29)     4:49.01 (37.85)     5:25.78 (36.77)
  7 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA                   NT    5:31.34        
                  36.58     1:18.74 (42.16)     1:59.58 (40.84)     2:42.08 (42.50)
        3:28.41 (46.33)     4:16.45 (48.04)     4:54.14 (37.69)     5:31.34 (37.20)
  8 Mortimer, Marcy J         12 RACE-VA                   NT    5:37.20        
                  35.94     1:20.64 (44.70)     2:01.17 (40.53)     2:41.95 (40.78)
        3:31.97 (50.02)     4:21.87 (49.90)     5:00.88 (39.01)     5:37.20 (36.32)
  9 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA              5:34.44    5:37.70        
                  35.09     1:17.70 (42.61)     1:59.86 (42.16)     2:41.04 (41.18)
        3:28.67 (47.63)     4:17.41 (48.74)     4:57.68 (40.27)     5:37.70 (40.02)
 10 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA                    NT    6:22.40        
                  41.55     1:33.38 (51.83)     2:21.57 (48.19)     3:08.76 (47.19)
        4:05.10 (56.34)     5:00.18 (55.08)   6:22.40 (1:22.22)                    
 -- Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA              6:01.09         DQ        
                  37.79     1:20.98 (43.19)     2:03.73 (42.75)     2:45.64 (41.91)
        3:35.81 (50.17)     4:26.39 (50.58)     5:07.78 (41.39)          DQ (39.62)
 -- Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              6:21.43         DQ        
                  41.54     1:31.56 (50.02)     2:18.63 (47.07)     3:02.44 (43.81)
        3:56.06 (53.62)     4:48.01 (51.95)     5:25.24 (37.23)          DQ (36.58)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry F          12 NOVA-VA              5:15.55    5:01.18        
                  32.57     1:10.85 (38.28)     1:47.44 (36.59)     2:23.80 (36.36)
        3:07.54 (43.74)     3:52.57 (45.03)     4:27.12 (34.55)     5:01.18 (34.06)
  2 Kobzar, Nikita            12 TAC-VA                    NT    5:02.38        
                  33.68     1:11.80 (38.12)     1:48.79 (36.99)     2:27.17 (38.38)
        3:12.15 (44.98)     3:57.00 (44.85)     4:30.31 (33.31)     5:02.38 (32.07)
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                    NT    5:06.87        
                  34.49     1:13.62 (39.13)     1:50.11 (36.49)     2:27.24 (37.13)
        3:13.41 (46.17)     3:59.88 (46.47)     4:33.74 (33.86)     5:06.87 (33.13)
  4 Nuckols, Cole B           12 NOVA-VA              5:32.05    5:11.76        
                  32.25     1:10.29 (38.04)     1:48.41 (38.12)     2:26.44 (38.03)
        3:13.60 (47.16)     4:00.90 (47.30)     4:36.32 (35.42)     5:11.76 (35.44)
  5 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              6:58.09    5:45.92        
                  35.47     1:16.42 (40.95)     1:59.29 (42.87)     2:41.64 (42.35)
        3:34.17 (52.53)     4:28.15 (53.98)     5:07.67 (39.52)     5:45.92 (38.25)
  6 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:57.88        
                  40.04     1:27.76 (47.72)     2:13.31 (45.55)     2:56.27 (42.96)
        3:48.49 (52.22)     4:41.04 (52.55)     5:19.18 (38.14)     5:57.88 (38.70)
  7 Kirkeby, Henry M          12 NOVA-VA              6:17.65    6:05.63        
                  39.06     1:28.79 (49.73)     2:14.42 (45.63)     2:57.77 (43.35)
        3:52.04 (54.27)     4:47.06 (55.02)     5:25.58 (38.52)     6:05.63 (40.05)
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA               1:24.79    1:28.44        
                  41.70     1:28.44 (46.74)                                        
  2 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              1:34.46    1:35.66        
                  44.53     1:35.66 (51.13)                                        
  3 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA              1:45.48    1:41.18        
                  46.35     1:41.18 (54.83)                                        
  4 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              1:43.99    1:43.05        
                  48.13     1:43.05 (54.92)                                        
  5 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA              1:41.51    1:43.34        
                  49.19     1:43.34 (54.15)                                        
  6 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA              1:47.01    1:44.30        
                  50.23     1:44.30 (54.07)                                        
  7 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                1:57.83    1:44.44        
                  49.34     1:44.44 (55.10)                                        
  8 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA              1:43.40    1:44.46        
                  50.96     1:44.46 (53.50)                                        
  9 Shelton-Eide, Jude E       9 DC-VA                     NT    1:45.55        
                  48.68     1:45.55 (56.87)                                        
 10 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA              1:49.99    1:45.86        
                  52.45     1:45.86 (53.41)                                        
 11 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              1:59.57    1:46.32        
                  51.35     1:46.32 (54.97)                                        
 12 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA              1:48.91    1:47.00        
                  52.51     1:47.00 (54.49)                                        
 13 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:47.84        
                  51.35     1:47.84 (56.49)                                        
 14 Castonguay, Keira I       10 SEVA-VA              1:46.06    1:47.85        
                  52.65     1:47.85 (55.20)                                        
 15 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA              1:48.51    1:48.87        
                  54.62     1:48.87 (54.25)                                        
 16 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA              1:54.05    1:48.89        
                  51.82     1:48.89 (57.07)                                        
 17 Morrill, Bella M           9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:49.44        
                  53.35     1:49.44 (56.09)                                        
 18 Farley, Maryn G           10 WAC-VA                    NT    1:51.11        
                  53.22     1:51.11 (57.89)                                        
 19 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA               2:00.86    1:52.37        
                  54.01     1:52.37 (58.36)                                        
 20 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA              1:54.58    1:52.74        
                  53.63     1:52.74 (59.11)                                        
 21 Kohler, Livi A             9 TAC-VA               1:51.10    1:53.09        
                  53.87     1:53.09 (59.22)                                        
 22 Fields, Teagan N           9 WAC-VA               1:58.09    1:53.15        
                  53.82     1:53.15 (59.33)                                        
 23 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA              1:52.73    1:55.99        
                  53.88   1:55.99 (1:02.11)                                        
 24 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA              2:14.85    1:58.12        
                  57.12   1:58.12 (1:01.00)                                        
 25 Best, Abigail R           10 ODAC-VA              1:57.41    2:01.99        
                  57.66   2:01.99 (1:04.33)                                        
 26 Hettche, Kate P            9 SEVA-VA              2:03.72    2:04.81        
                  57.21   2:04.81 (1:07.60)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA              2:16.00    2:05.86        
                  57.00   2:05.86 (1:08.86)                                        
 28 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:06.09        
 29 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA               2:07.87    2:06.32        
                1:00.39   2:06.32 (1:05.93)                                        
 30 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA              2:22.00    2:23.99        
                1:08.50   2:23.99 (1:15.49)                                        
 31 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:27.03        
                1:08.96   2:27.03 (1:18.07)                                        
 -- Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA              2:24.78         DQ        
                1:13.17        DQ (1:12.45)                                        
 -- Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA              2:07.00         DQ        
                  52.92          DQ (59.82)                                        
 
Event 80  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA              1:43.40    1:46.89        
                  49.40     1:46.89 (57.49)                                        
  2 Pozzi, Lucian E            8 UN-RA-VA                  NT    2:02.27        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA              1:26.70    1:26.33        
                  41.21     1:26.33 (45.12)                                        
  2 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA               1:29.61    1:31.65        
                  43.73     1:31.65 (47.92)                                        
  3 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA               1:44.63    1:39.99        
                  17.55   1:39.99 (1:22.44)                                        
  4 Taylor, Brendan K         10 ACAC-VA              1:41.85    1:40.24        
                  47.03     1:40.24 (53.21)                                        
  5 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              1:50.38    1:45.40        
                  52.01     1:45.40 (53.39)                                        
  6 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA               1:48.78    1:47.47        
                  53.03     1:47.47 (54.44)                                        
  7 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA              1:58.30    1:57.12        
                  58.87     1:57.12 (58.25)                                        
  8 Salley, Jack T             9 RACE-VA              2:00.90    2:00.53        
                  58.25   2:00.53 (1:02.28)                                        
  9 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA              2:00.72    2:00.80        
                  55.97   2:00.80 (1:04.83)                                        
 10 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:01.14        
                  58.23   2:01.14 (1:02.91)                                        
 11 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                     NT    2:01.64        
                  59.68   2:01.64 (1:01.96)                                        
 12 Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:43.62        
                1:14.82   2:43.62 (1:28.80)                                        
 13 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:50.99        
                1:22.71   2:50.99 (1:28.28)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA              1:17.41    1:15.40        
                  35.70     1:15.40 (39.70)                                        
  2 Barnard, Amanda R         12 UN-NO-VA             1:17.85    1:15.61        
                  35.39     1:15.61 (40.22)                                        
  3 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              1:19.66    1:18.53        
                  36.94     1:18.53 (41.59)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Cristina I     12 NOVA-VA              1:19.26    1:18.81        
                  36.64     1:18.81 (42.17)                                        
  5 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              1:22.19    1:20.62        
                  38.29     1:20.62 (42.33)                                        
  6 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA               1:20.95    1:21.27        
                  39.76     1:21.27 (41.51)                                        
  7 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA              1:19.31    1:21.70        
                  39.11     1:21.70 (42.59)                                        
  8 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA              1:23.74    1:21.71        
                  39.18     1:21.71 (42.53)                                        
  9 Frink, AnnMarie M         12 NOVA-VA              1:31.08    1:21.84        
                  38.81     1:21.84 (43.03)                                        
 10 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA              1:27.13    1:23.65        
                  39.03     1:23.65 (44.62)                                        
 11 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              1:26.61    1:23.83        
                  38.58     1:23.83 (45.25)                                        
 12 Campbell, Riley K         12 NOVA-VA              1:20.91    1:23.96        
                  39.76     1:23.96 (44.20)                                        
 13 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA              1:28.16    1:25.29        
                  40.90     1:25.29 (44.39)                                        
 14 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:26.08    1:26.84        
                  41.30     1:26.84 (45.54)                                        
 15 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA              1:26.68    1:27.41        
                  41.02     1:27.41 (46.39)                                        
 16 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA              1:29.04    1:27.98        
                  41.60     1:27.98 (46.38)                                        
 17 Allen, Emory R            12 NOVA-VA              1:27.93    1:28.06        
                  41.62     1:28.06 (46.44)                                        
 18 Connor, Julia A           11 NOVA-VA              1:29.88    1:28.51        
                  42.08     1:28.51 (46.43)                                        
 19 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA              1:28.20    1:28.78        
                  41.95     1:28.78 (46.83)                                        
 20 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA              1:34.28    1:29.17        
                  42.02     1:29.17 (47.15)                                        
 21 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA               1:27.54    1:29.23        
                  41.88     1:29.23 (47.35)                                        
 22 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA              1:30.20    1:29.62        
                  43.78     1:29.62 (45.84)                                        
 23 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA              1:24.17    1:30.62        
                  42.91     1:30.62 (47.71)                                        
 24 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA              1:28.47    1:30.72        
                  42.22     1:30.72 (48.50)                                        
 25 Cook, Corinne M           11 NOVA-VA              1:34.79    1:31.41        
                  44.07     1:31.41 (47.34)                                        
 26 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:31.72        
                  42.67     1:31.72 (49.05)                                        
 27 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA              1:29.37    1:31.92        
                  44.23     1:31.92 (47.69)                                        
 28 Balentine, Camryn A       11 TAC-VA               1:32.54    1:32.29        
                  43.60     1:32.29 (48.69)                                        
 29 Jacobs, Mary Kate E       11 NOVA-VA              1:29.78    1:32.84        
                  44.10     1:32.84 (48.74)                                        
 30 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA              1:37.51    1:33.34        
                  44.32     1:33.34 (49.02)                                        
 31 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA              1:31.29    1:33.79        
                  45.40     1:33.79 (48.39)                                        
 32 Schreck, Hayley C         12 NOVA-VA              1:40.71    1:34.96        
                  45.52     1:34.96 (49.44)                                        
 33 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA               1:36.68    1:35.19        
                  44.66     1:35.19 (50.53)                                        
 34 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:57.03    1:36.26        
                  46.26     1:36.26 (50.00)                                        
 35 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA              1:38.89    1:36.30        
                  46.87     1:36.30 (49.43)                                        
 36 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA               1:38.80    1:36.98        
 37 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA              1:44.80    1:37.48        
                  45.52     1:37.48 (51.96)                                        
 38 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA              1:39.97    1:38.84        
                  45.28     1:38.84 (53.56)                                        
 39 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA              1:40.54    1:40.60        
                  47.78     1:40.60 (52.82)                                        
 40 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA                    NT    1:40.65        
                  46.94     1:40.65 (53.71)                                        
 41 Cotropia, Oakley L        11 NOVA-VA              1:41.43    1:41.66        
                  48.50     1:41.66 (53.16)                                        
 42 Wells, Hazel D            11 NOVA-VA              1:41.78    1:42.08        
                  48.40     1:42.08 (53.68)                                        
 43 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA              1:36.73    1:42.46        
                  49.07     1:42.46 (53.39)                                        
 44 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA               1:49.76    1:42.49        
                  49.05     1:42.49 (53.44)                                        
 45 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              1:35.88    1:42.73        
                  48.37     1:42.73 (54.36)                                        
 46 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA              1:44.77    1:43.77        
                  50.30     1:43.77 (53.47)                                        
 47 Belde, Lily A             11 RACE-VA              2:10.68    1:46.74        
                  49.07     1:46.74 (57.67)                                        
 48 McKinney, Ava G           11 NOVA-VA              2:05.60    1:47.39        
                  51.40     1:47.39 (55.99)                                        
 49 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA               1:47.93    1:50.49        
                  53.25     1:50.49 (57.24)                                        
 50 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:50.75        
                  52.16     1:50.75 (58.59)                                        
 51 Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:52.42        
                  52.89     1:52.42 (59.53)                                        
 52 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA              1:58.95    2:02.35        
                  59.43   2:02.35 (1:02.92)                                        
 53 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:15.66        
                1:05.18   2:15.66 (1:10.48)                                        
 -- Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:18.09        DQ (1:32.22)                                        
 -- Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA              2:04.49         DQ        
                  56.19        DQ (1:01.30)                                        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA              1:16.09    1:18.01        
                  36.61     1:18.01 (41.40)                                        
  2 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              1:19.54    1:19.28        
                  37.63     1:19.28 (41.65)                                        
  3 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA               1:18.62    1:19.47        
                  38.80     1:19.47 (40.67)                                        
  4 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA              1:20.55    1:19.57        
                  38.03     1:19.57 (41.54)                                        
  5 Stauffer, Carl L          11 WAC-VA               1:24.15    1:20.46        
                  38.22     1:20.46 (42.24)                                        
  6 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA              1:25.67    1:20.76        
                  38.43     1:20.76 (42.33)                                        
  7 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              1:27.03    1:21.83        
                  38.37     1:21.83 (43.46)                                        
  8 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:22.59    1:23.64        
                  40.48     1:23.64 (43.16)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA              1:23.84    1:25.00        
                  40.60     1:25.00 (44.40)                                        
 10 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA              1:27.76    1:27.86        
                  41.83     1:27.86 (46.03)                                        
 11 Li, Benjamin B            11 NOVA-VA              1:25.48    1:28.73        
                  43.02     1:28.73 (45.71)                                        
 12 Do, Nam N                 12 NOVA-VA              1:43.44    1:29.64        
                  41.38     1:29.64 (48.26)                                        
 13 Belcher, Bill N           11 NOVA-VA              1:30.59    1:29.99        
                  41.26     1:29.99 (48.73)                                        
 14 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA              1:37.02    1:30.85        
                  43.66     1:30.85 (47.19)                                        
 15 Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA              1:30.44    1:30.93        
                  43.19     1:30.93 (47.74)                                        
 16 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA               1:35.73    1:31.24        
                  44.30     1:31.24 (46.94)                                        
 17 Guillory, Damian R        12 WAC-VA               1:33.63    1:31.34        
                  44.39     1:31.34 (46.95)                                        
 18 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA              1:40.82    1:32.09        
                  43.49     1:32.09 (48.60)                                        
 19 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA              1:41.72    1:34.08        
                  43.95     1:34.08 (50.13)                                        
 20 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA              1:30.54    1:35.55        
                  44.18     1:35.55 (51.37)                                        
 21 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA               1:40.66    1:37.20        
                  46.68     1:37.20 (50.52)                                        
 22 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA              1:52.92    1:39.31        
                  46.87     1:39.31 (52.44)                                        
 23 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA              1:52.49    1:39.62        
                  45.99     1:39.62 (53.63)                                        
 24 Best, Parker B            12 ODAC-VA              1:44.60    1:41.04        
                  47.27     1:41.04 (53.77)                                        
 25 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA              2:02.00    1:43.61        
                  48.75     1:43.61 (54.86)                                        
 26 Ferguson-Fairchilds, Ada  11 TAC-VA               1:42.14    1:43.71        
                  48.07     1:43.71 (55.64)                                        
 27 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA              1:50.52    1:44.32        
 28 Hettche, Austin M         12 SEVA-VA              1:54.53    1:46.18        
                  50.87     1:46.18 (55.31)                                        
 29 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA              1:55.69    1:47.76        
                  51.36     1:47.76 (56.40)                                        
 30 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA              1:52.70    2:01.12        
                  56.36   2:01.12 (1:04.76)                                        
 31 Taylor, Evan E            11 ACAC-VA                   NT    2:05.64        
                  59.95   2:05.64 (1:05.69)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                    NT    1:33.91        
                  45.04     1:33.91 (48.87)                                        
  2 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA              2:05.40    1:42.82        
                  45.50     1:42.82 (57.32)                                        
  3 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                2:00.51    1:44.01        
                  47.64     1:44.01 (56.37)                                        
  4 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA              1:40.33    1:48.25        
                  52.32     1:48.25 (55.93)                                        
  5 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                     NT    1:54.83        
                  54.48   1:54.83 (1:00.35)                                        
  6 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA              2:00.33    2:06.12        
                  56.32   2:06.12 (1:09.80)                                        
  7 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                    NT    2:10.64        
 -- Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA              1:57.00         DQ        
                  45.90          DQ (52.11)                                        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA               1:15.93    1:18.41        
                  37.50     1:18.41 (40.91)                                        
  2 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA              1:19.39    1:22.21        
                  37.56     1:22.21 (44.65)                                        
  3 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA              1:25.06    1:22.31        
                  38.42     1:22.31 (43.89)                                        
  4 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:22.94        
                  38.05     1:22.94 (44.89)                                        
  5 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                1:31.30    1:25.14        
                  39.66     1:25.14 (45.48)                                        
  6 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA              1:31.68    1:25.97        
                  41.97     1:25.97 (44.00)                                        
  7 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA              1:30.39    1:27.17        
                  41.56     1:27.17 (45.61)                                        
  8 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA              1:31.56    1:29.93        
                  42.40     1:29.93 (47.53)                                        
  9 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA              1:33.27    1:30.40        
                  41.09     1:30.40 (49.31)                                        
 10 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA              1:31.42    1:32.00        
 11 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA              1:27.22    1:32.19        
                  43.67     1:32.19 (48.52)                                        
 12 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                1:52.65    1:34.12        
                  45.02     1:34.12 (49.10)                                        
 13 Harton, Maggie R           9 RACE-VA              1:35.76    1:34.25        
                  44.77     1:34.25 (49.48)                                        
 14 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:35.12        
                  44.10     1:35.12 (51.02)                                        
 15 Farley, Maryn G           10 WAC-VA               1:33.39    1:35.28        
                  43.34     1:35.28 (51.94)                                        
 16 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA              1:36.71    1:35.67        
                  46.52     1:35.67 (49.15)                                        
 16 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA              1:38.75    1:35.67        
                  16.11   1:35.67 (1:19.56)                                        
 18 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA              1:48.04    1:35.99        
                  44.50     1:35.99 (51.49)                                        
 18 Batten, Maxine L           9 RACE-VA              1:35.94    1:35.99        
                  43.56     1:35.99 (52.43)                                        
 20 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                1:55.15    1:36.59        
                  48.31     1:36.59 (48.28)                                        
 21 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA               1:41.75    1:37.47        
                  44.11     1:37.47 (53.36)                                        
 22 Castonguay, Keira I       10 SEVA-VA              1:32.84    1:37.75        
                  47.55     1:37.75 (50.20)                                        
 23 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA              1:39.17    1:37.92        
                  48.05     1:37.92 (49.87)                                        
 24 Morrill, Bella M           9 ODAC-VA              1:33.85    1:38.17        
                  43.82     1:38.17 (54.35)                                        
 25 Owens, Jada S             10 SEVA-VA              1:36.99    1:38.36        
                  45.92     1:38.36 (52.44)                                        
 26 Olsen, Ella C              9 WAC-VA               1:39.42    1:40.33        
 27 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA              1:51.00    1:41.20        
                  50.70     1:41.20 (50.50)                                        
 28 Robertson, Logan A        10 WAC-VA                    NT    1:42.23        
                  47.18     1:42.23 (55.05)                                        
 29 Kohler, Livi A             9 TAC-VA               1:36.48    1:42.42        
                  50.57     1:42.42 (51.85)                                        
 30 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA              1:40.04    1:42.45        
 31 Shelton-Eide, Jude E       9 DC-VA                     NT    1:43.17        
                  50.02     1:43.17 (53.15)                                        
 32 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA              1:57.00    1:43.57        
                  51.52     1:43.57 (52.05)                                        
 33 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA              1:41.77    1:43.72        
                  50.15     1:43.72 (53.57)                                        
 34 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA               1:38.65    1:44.09        
                  48.54     1:44.09 (55.55)                                        
 35 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA              1:58.60    1:45.58        
                  46.24     1:45.58 (59.34)                                        
 36 Brenegan, Lily J           9 WAC-VA               1:44.01    1:47.72        
                  49.03     1:47.72 (58.69)                                        
 37 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA              1:54.05    1:49.73        
                  51.87     1:49.73 (57.86)                                        
 38 Hettche, Kate P            9 SEVA-VA              1:57.00    1:50.93        
                  48.38   1:50.93 (1:02.55)                                        
 39 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA              1:58.90    1:51.44        
                  58.72     1:51.44 (52.72)                                        
 40 Best, Abigail R           10 ODAC-VA              1:52.19    1:51.65        
                  52.66     1:51.65 (58.99)                                        
 41 Caramucci, CC N            9 DC-VA                     NT    1:52.92        
 42 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA               1:45.67    1:55.50        
                  54.97   1:55.50 (1:00.53)                                        
 43 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA              2:05.00    2:01.14        
 44 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA              2:04.40    2:02.73        
                  58.39   2:02.73 (1:04.34)                                        
 45 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA              1:52.34    2:04.69        
                  56.13   2:04.69 (1:08.56)                                        
 46 Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA              2:26.01    2:10.67        
 -- Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
                1:04.71        DQ (1:20.79)                                        
 
Event 84  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA              1:33.55    1:36.07        
                  45.90     1:36.07 (50.17)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA               1:53.99    1:48.92        
                  49.58     1:48.92 (59.34)                                        
  3 Lawson, Brody B            8 ACAC-VA              2:02.82    1:55.06        
                  57.34     1:55.06 (57.72)                                        
  4 Pozzi, Lucian E            8 UN-RA-VA             1:46.44    2:04.11        
  5 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA                    NT    2:04.85        
                  58.78   2:04.85 (1:06.07)                                        
 -- Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA              1:17.02    1:13.53        
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)                                        
  2 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA               1:21.47    1:21.25        
                  37.38     1:21.25 (43.87)                                        
  3 Rivet, Jack B              9 RACE-VA              1:19.57    1:22.03        
                  39.12     1:22.03 (42.91)                                        
  4 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA              1:30.23    1:29.43        
                  39.73     1:29.43 (49.70)                                        
  4 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA              1:38.68    1:29.43        
                  39.94     1:29.43 (49.49)                                        
  6 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA              1:32.15    1:35.23        
                  47.96     1:35.23 (47.27)                                        
  7 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA               1:35.63    1:35.47        
                  45.48     1:35.47 (49.99)                                        
  8 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA               1:42.06    1:35.93        
                  46.27     1:35.93 (49.66)                                        
  9 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                1:42.94    1:40.29        
                  46.80     1:40.29 (53.49)                                        
 10 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA              1:34.24    1:42.11        
                  48.77     1:42.11 (53.34)                                        
 11 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA              1:41.23    1:42.54        
                  48.09     1:42.54 (54.45)                                        
 12 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                1:46.65    1:44.52        
                  47.19     1:44.52 (57.33)                                        
 13 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA              1:42.40    1:45.20        
                  53.63     1:45.20 (51.57)                                        
 14 Salley, Jack T             9 RACE-VA              1:54.31    1:49.50        
                  56.49     1:49.50 (53.01)                                        
 -- Berling, Cooper M          9 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 85  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belden, Grace A           12 NOVA-VA              1:04.43    1:05.30        
                  31.07     1:05.30 (34.23)                                        
  2 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA              1:08.19    1:06.11        
                  30.12     1:06.11 (35.99)                                        
  3 Clemens, Gabby M          12 NOVA-VA              1:12.10    1:09.92        
                  33.18     1:09.92 (36.74)                                        
  4 Wagner, Kaylah M          12 NOVA-VA              1:06.10    1:11.04        
                  32.32     1:11.04 (38.72)                                        
  5 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA              1:10.45    1:11.18        
                  32.65     1:11.18 (38.53)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    11 NOVA-VA              1:12.30    1:11.27        
                  34.35     1:11.27 (36.92)                                        
  7 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA               1:12.03    1:11.56        
                  34.01     1:11.56 (37.55)                                        
  8 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA              1:10.56    1:11.66        
                  33.15     1:11.66 (38.51)                                        
  9 Lee-Bishop, Mia L         12 NOVA-VA              1:07.77    1:11.98        
                  32.85     1:11.98 (39.13)                                        
 10 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA              1:08.84    1:12.04        
                  33.54     1:12.04 (38.50)                                        
 11 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA                    NT    1:12.06        
                  31.06     1:12.06 (41.00)                                        
 12 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              1:13.01    1:12.38        
                  34.01     1:12.38 (38.37)                                        
 13 Luo, Sherry S             12 NOVA-VA              1:13.51    1:12.54        
                  33.43     1:12.54 (39.11)                                        
 14 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA              1:14.79    1:14.30        
                  33.65     1:14.30 (40.65)                                        
 14 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA              1:15.90    1:14.30        
                  35.25     1:14.30 (39.05)                                        
 16 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA               1:14.75    1:14.32        
                  33.75     1:14.32 (40.57)                                        
 17 Young, Blair B            12 NOVA-VA              1:15.00    1:15.03        
                  35.96     1:15.03 (39.07)                                        
 18 Varn, Kinsley R           11 RACE-VA              1:16.92    1:15.37        
                  35.11     1:15.37 (40.26)                                        
 19 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA              1:15.02    1:16.34        
                  35.35     1:16.34 (40.99)                                        
 20 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               1:18.89    1:17.90        
                  36.69     1:17.90 (41.21)                                        
 21 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA              1:26.37    1:18.39        
                  36.36     1:18.39 (42.03)                                        
 21 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA              1:20.48    1:18.39        
                  34.68     1:18.39 (43.71)                                        
 23 Schreck, Hayley C         12 NOVA-VA              1:19.35    1:19.35        
                  36.87     1:19.35 (42.48)                                        
 24 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA               1:21.03    1:19.66        
                  34.98     1:19.66 (44.68)                                        
 25 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               1:23.95    1:19.75        
                  37.09     1:19.75 (42.66)                                        
 26 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA              1:20.09    1:20.01        
                  36.72     1:20.01 (43.29)                                        
 27 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA              1:19.49    1:21.97        
                  37.43     1:21.97 (44.54)                                        
 28 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA              1:22.11    1:22.25        
                  38.13     1:22.25 (44.12)                                        
 29 Li, Victoria V            11 NOVA-VA              1:24.85    1:22.68        
                  38.13     1:22.68 (44.55)                                        
 30 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA               1:27.55    1:23.32        
                  40.02     1:23.32 (43.30)                                        
 31 Collins, Sophie G         11 NOVA-VA              1:26.07    1:23.86        
                  40.00     1:23.86 (43.86)                                        
 32 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA               1:20.23    1:24.10        
                  41.73     1:24.10 (42.37)                                        
 33 Wells, Hazel D            11 NOVA-VA              1:24.43    1:24.69        
                  39.21     1:24.69 (45.48)                                        
 34 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA              1:27.27    1:25.52        
                  40.69     1:25.52 (44.83)                                        
 35 Belde, Sophie L           11 RACE-VA              1:36.95    1:25.67        
                  38.94     1:25.67 (46.73)                                        
 36 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA              1:25.56    1:26.26        
                  40.99     1:26.26 (45.27)                                        
 37 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA              1:24.05    1:26.63        
                  39.50     1:26.63 (47.13)                                        
 38 Beyer, Victoria S         11 STAT-VA              1:18.69    1:26.86        
                  41.21     1:26.86 (45.65)                                        
 39 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA              1:34.95    1:27.33        
                  39.24     1:27.33 (48.09)                                        
 40 Balentine, Camryn A       11 TAC-VA               1:22.16    1:27.35        
                  41.93     1:27.35 (45.42)                                        
 41 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA              1:31.54    1:27.51        
                  43.66     1:27.51 (43.85)                                        
 42 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA              1:28.06    1:27.55        
                  37.45     1:27.55 (50.10)                                        
 43 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA              1:23.33    1:28.03        
                  41.34     1:28.03 (46.69)                                        
 44 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA              1:26.87    1:28.58        
                  40.28     1:28.58 (48.30)                                        
 45 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA               1:33.27    1:29.23        
                  42.40     1:29.23 (46.83)                                        
 46 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA               1:26.98    1:30.24        
                  41.08     1:30.24 (49.16)                                        
 47 McCullagh, Norah B        11 RACE-VA                   NT    1:30.34        
                  40.44     1:30.34 (49.90)                                        
 48 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA              1:33.42    1:31.15        
                  41.56     1:31.15 (49.59)                                        
 49 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA              1:32.51    1:31.26        
                  43.27     1:31.26 (47.99)                                        
 50 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA              1:29.68    1:31.39        
                  41.80     1:31.39 (49.59)                                        
 51 Sleman, Molly M           11 NOVA-VA              1:19.43    1:31.91        
                  40.78     1:31.91 (51.13)                                        
 52 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA               1:29.87    1:32.56        
                  43.05     1:32.56 (49.51)                                        
 53 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:32.65        
                  43.26     1:32.65 (49.39)                                        
 54 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA              1:42.00    1:34.25        
                  43.23     1:34.25 (51.02)                                        
 55 Swartzbaugh, Julia C      11 ODAC-VA              1:30.84    1:36.33        
                  45.10     1:36.33 (51.23)                                        
 56 Hogan, Heather N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:37.52        
                  43.77     1:37.52 (53.75)                                        
 57 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA              1:44.34    1:43.42        
                  46.74     1:43.42 (56.68)                                        
 58 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:50.15        
                  55.77     1:50.15 (54.38)                                        
 59 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:13.45        
                1:00.37   2:13.45 (1:13.08)                                        
 -- Moore, Anna E             12 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  43.77          DQ (51.35)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conner, Joseph H          12 NOVA-VA              1:08.18    1:07.64        
                  31.20     1:07.64 (36.44)                                        
  2 Carter, Zack P            12 WST-VA               1:09.32    1:09.51        
                  32.76     1:09.51 (36.75)                                        
  3 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA              1:11.54    1:09.56        
                  32.22     1:09.56 (37.34)                                        
  4 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA              1:09.36    1:10.73        
                  33.46     1:10.73 (37.27)                                        
  5 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               1:17.87    1:10.87        
                  32.84     1:10.87 (38.03)                                        
  6 Dickerson, Jack R         11 NOVA-VA              1:13.16    1:10.96        
                  33.35     1:10.96 (37.61)                                        
  7 Luxeder, Caleb I          12 STAT-VA              1:12.79    1:11.04        
                  32.78     1:11.04 (38.26)                                        
  8 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA              1:10.78    1:11.46        
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)                                        
  9 Dykman, Derek D           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:12.26        
                  31.03     1:12.26 (41.23)                                        
 10 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA               1:14.84    1:12.56        
                  32.58     1:12.56 (39.98)                                        
 11 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA              1:12.81    1:12.80        
                  35.32     1:12.80 (37.48)                                        
 12 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA              1:15.44    1:13.44        
                  34.62     1:13.44 (38.82)                                        
 13 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA               1:13.20    1:14.22        
                  34.14     1:14.22 (40.08)                                        
 14 Koepp, Tyler S            11 ODAC-VA              1:13.00    1:16.26        
                  33.72     1:16.26 (42.54)                                        
 15 Panos, Gregory N          12 NOVA-VA              1:17.86    1:17.04        
                  34.37     1:17.04 (42.67)                                        
 16 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA              1:17.92    1:17.35        
                  34.84     1:17.35 (42.51)                                        
 17 King, Michael J           12 NOVA-VA              1:16.00    1:18.14        
                  35.09     1:18.14 (43.05)                                        
 18 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA              1:18.01    1:18.28        
                  34.82     1:18.28 (43.46)                                        
 19 Do, Nam N                 12 NOVA-VA              1:31.90    1:19.73        
                  37.23     1:19.73 (42.50)                                        
 20 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA              1:19.19    1:22.80        
                  37.39     1:22.80 (45.41)                                        
 21 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA              1:34.83    1:22.90        
                  38.83     1:22.90 (44.07)                                        
 22 Ferguson, George W        12 NOVA-VA              1:24.98    1:23.70        
                  37.47     1:23.70 (46.23)                                        
 23 Oberle, Liam J            11 NOVA-VA              1:19.83    1:24.05        
                  38.94     1:24.05 (45.11)                                        
 24 Proctor, Jayden K         11 TAC-VA               1:24.57    1:24.60        
                  38.77     1:24.60 (45.83)                                        
 25 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA               1:30.27    1:26.49        
                  40.60     1:26.49 (45.89)                                        
 26 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA              1:27.39    1:27.01        
                  41.95     1:27.01 (45.06)                                        
 27 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               1:31.90    1:27.36        
                  39.46     1:27.36 (47.90)                                        
 28 Best, Parker B            12 ODAC-VA              1:28.32    1:27.89        
                  40.55     1:27.89 (47.34)                                        
 29 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA              1:27.61    1:28.43        
                  42.53     1:28.43 (45.90)                                        
 30 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA               1:34.85    1:29.55        
                  42.13     1:29.55 (47.42)                                        
 31 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA              1:36.57    1:29.99        
                  41.96     1:29.99 (48.03)                                        
 32 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA              1:34.34    1:30.30        
                  42.70     1:30.30 (47.60)                                        
 33 Ferguson-Fairchilds, Ada  11 TAC-VA               1:25.24    1:31.82        
                  41.50     1:31.82 (50.32)                                        
 34 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA              1:41.89    1:34.37        
                  46.12     1:34.37 (48.25)                                        
 35 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA              1:51.00    1:35.23        
                  45.04     1:35.23 (50.19)                                        
 36 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA              1:39.29    1:38.13        
                  42.91     1:38.13 (55.22)                                        
 37 Hettche, Austin M         12 SEVA-VA              1:45.38    1:39.28        
                  47.11     1:39.28 (52.17)                                        
 -- Walker, Cole J            12 STAT-VA              1:14.32         DQ        
                  35.77          DQ (40.71)                                        
 -- Guillory, Damian R        12 WAC-VA               1:26.51         DQ        
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Durrette, Sierra C         8 RACE-VA                34.63      37.57        
  2 Tingen, Bailey S           8 WAC-VA                 38.45      38.74        
  3 Lobach, Mya M              8 SEVA-VA                44.00      39.03        
  4 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                  45.33      41.47        
  5 Vandermeyden, Grace E      8 SEVA-VA                41.78      44.28        
  6 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA                44.71      44.53        
  7 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT      45.01        
  8 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                  50.33      48.65        
  9 Robertson, Caroline C      7 WAC-VA                    NT      51.69        
 10 Gonzalez, Allison M        7 SEVA-VA                55.15      52.25        
 11 Warren, Surai B            8 RACE-VA                   NT      52.40        
 12 Salley, Greta L            6 RACE-VA                   NT      53.30        
 13 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                51.95      53.42        
 14 Kawecki, Lillian C         8 SEVA-VA                55.88      54.36        
 15 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                 51.63      55.29        
 16 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT      56.51        
 17 Elias, Grace               6 SEVA-VA                54.50      58.52        
 18 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:03.19        
 19 Shipe, Sydney D            7 SEVA-VA              1:01.76    1:03.34        
 20 Durrer, Emily Claire C     5 ACAC-VA              1:14.33    1:04.95        
 21 Cortez, Jasmine A          8 SEVA-VA              1:09.63    1:15.80        
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregory, Elizabeth F      10 WAC-VA                 29.69      30.27        
  2 Barrett, Calista J        10 STAT-VA                36.13      31.82        
  3 Armstrong, Kiersten R     10 NOVA-VA                33.51      32.24        
  4 Meyer, Amelie G            9 ACAC-VA                31.73      32.65        
  5 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA                33.53      33.50        
  6 Harbour, Brennan P        10 RACE-VA                32.73      33.53        
  7 Jones, Kyrsten C          10 ODAC-VA                34.51      33.64        
  8 David, Nora A             10 STAT-VA                31.88      34.19        
  9 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                  34.58      34.42        
 10 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA                33.40      34.53        
 11 Barakey, Ryan K           10 ODAC-VA                32.10      34.76        
 12 Castonguay, Keira I       10 SEVA-VA                39.32      35.08        
 13 Bergren, Caroline A       10 ODAC-VA                35.82      35.17        
 14 Angell, Eva V             10 STAT-VA                42.96      35.64        
 15 Morrill, Bella M           9 ODAC-VA                32.50      35.74        
 16 Farley, Maryn G           10 WAC-VA                    NT      36.01        
 17 McAfee, Sofia M            9 STAT-VA                35.31      36.92        
 18 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA                36.93      36.99        
 19 Jimenez, Saniya N          9 SEVA-VA                37.22      37.11        
 20 Batten, Maxine L           9 RACE-VA                39.01      37.29        
 21 Harton, Maggie R           9 RACE-VA                37.97      37.59        
 22 Rodrigues, Gabby A        10 SEVA-VA                36.27      37.77        
 23 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA                36.61      37.87        
 24 Phillips, Chloe E          9 WAC-VA                 39.36      38.06        
 25 Costello, Elise M         10 DC-VA                  44.81      38.30        
 26 Rajagopalan, Tilda V       9 ACAC-VA                36.96      38.46        
 27 Marston, Anna R           10 SEVA-VA                38.09      38.55        
 28 Metcalf, Annalyn M         9 ODAC-VA                   NT      38.70        
 29 Carlson, Rachel A         10 DC-VA                  40.21      39.30        
 30 Proctor, Jaslyn L          9 TAC-VA                 37.63      39.92        
 31 Kohler, Livi A             9 TAC-VA                 36.43      40.11        
 32 Wojcik, Melissa A         10 SEVA-VA                39.18      40.17        
 33 Shelton-Eide, Jude E       9 DC-VA                     NT      40.41        
 34 Chung, Olivia D            9 SEVA-VA                40.83      40.59        
 35 Walker, Maria A           10 SEVA-VA                38.31      40.72        
 35 Shaltayeva, Victoria      10 SEVA-VA                37.63      40.72        
 37 Robertson, Logan A        10 WAC-VA                 39.01      40.92        
 38 Olsen, Ella C              9 WAC-VA                 39.19      40.95        
 39 Adcock, Makayla M          9 WAC-VA                 41.84      41.20        
 40 Gassmann, Marlee M        10 SEVA-VA                43.23      41.87        
 41 Townsend, Leah C           9 WAC-VA                 41.42      42.14        
 42 Caramucci, CC N            9 DC-VA                     NT      42.20        
 43 Campbell, Amelia D        10 SEVA-VA                40.07      42.36        
 44 Best, Abigail R           10 ODAC-VA                39.05      42.79        
 45 Brenegan, Lily J           9 WAC-VA                 41.63      42.84        
 46 Freid, Blair K             9 ACAC-VA                42.66      43.94        
 47 Sundland, Maryn E         10 STAT-VA                42.05      45.37        
 48 Koepp, Audrey J            9 ODAC-VA                42.91      46.85        
 49 Fields, Teagan N           9 WAC-VA                 52.47      47.12        
 50 Taylor, Delana G          10 ACAC-VA                46.44      47.39        
 51 Hettche, Kate P            9 SEVA-VA                41.56      47.44        
 52 Viau, Maya L               9 SEVA-VA                43.89      49.72        
 53 Daly, Ellie M              9 ODAC-VA                49.58      50.85        
 54 Thurman, Ella L            9 SEVA-VA                48.89      51.01        
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jayden G          8 WAC-VA                 43.26      40.13        
  2 Lawson, Brody B            8 ACAC-VA                42.11      40.74        
  3 Pozzi, Lucian E            8 UN-RA-VA               43.67      40.95        
  4 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                   NT      41.58        
  5 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                   NT      45.59        
  6 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA                 45.79      49.39        
  7 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                   NT      51.99        
  8 Dean, Hayden L             7 SEVA-VA              1:01.70      52.23        
  9 Townsend, Chad A           6 WAC-VA                 50.18      52.41        
 10 Lawson, Harrison P         5 ACAC-VA              1:16.93    1:04.48        
 11 LaFlamme, Trevor D         6 SEVA-VA              1:09.00    1:05.69        
 12 Archer, Hayden P           7 SEVA-VA              1:07.08    1:07.82        
 13 Price, August H            7 DC-VA                1:58.48    1:45.41        
 -- Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA                27.79      28.38        
  2 Sykes, Teddy W            10 WAC-VA                 31.59      31.43        
  3 Harris, Pierson B         10 NOVA-VA                30.92      31.62        
  4 Janey, Sawyer W           10 STAT-VA                34.95      33.26        
  5 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA                35.01      33.79        
  6 Watson, Tommy J           10 WAC-VA                 33.98      34.91        
  7 Whelan, Sean P            10 STAT-VA                33.59      34.93        
  8 Taylor, Brendan K         10 ACAC-VA                38.80      35.08        
  9 Bradley, Connor W         10 ODAC-VA                35.00      35.99        
 10 Jarrett, Hudson T         10 ODAC-VA                34.18      36.01        
 11 Fass, Simon O              9 WAC-VA                 37.02      36.29        
 12 Hopkins, Collin P          9 SEVA-VA                37.01      36.68        
 13 Bolis-Smith, Christopher  10 ODAC-VA                36.71      37.75        
 14 Marston, Michael P        10 SEVA-VA                41.35      39.00        
 15 Coffey, Alec Z            10 DC-VA                  40.54      40.33        
 16 McCullagh, Matthew D       9 RACE-VA                   NT      40.38        
 17 Salley, Jack T             9 RACE-VA                43.22      40.91        
 18 Matthews, Matthew R        9 DC-VA                     NT      42.70        
 19 Bingman, Jack E            9 ODAC-VA                   NT      43.18        
 20 Bowers, Patrick A         10 STAT-VA                41.05      45.06        
 21 Gupta, Atharva N          10 STAT-VA                   NT      45.97        
 22 Berling, Cooper M          9 DC-VA                  45.66      48.04        
 
Event 89  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Emily C              12 NOVA-VA                27.43      27.12        
  2 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA                 27.89      27.19        
  3 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA                 29.16      27.42        
  4 Frink, AnnMarie M         12 NOVA-VA                29.68      27.44        
  5 Barnard, Amanda R         12 UN-NO-VA               28.75      27.68        
  6 Miller, Scarlett I        12 WAC-VA                 28.79      27.75        
  7 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA                27.32      27.87        
  8 Thames, Aubrey R          12 ODAC-VA                27.13      27.94        
  9 Parker, Rachel F          12 WAC-VA                    NT      27.96        
 10 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA                 27.84      28.58        
 11 Lombardo, Bella C         12 NOVA-VA                27.66      28.63        
 12 Mortimer, Marcy J         12 RACE-VA                28.85      28.66        
 13 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA                 29.65      28.90        
 13 Reid, Keira M             12 NOVA-VA                27.15      28.90        
 15 Bever, Brady H            12 NOVA-VA                30.07      29.02        
 16 Grumiaux, Taylor J        12 RACE-VA                29.50      29.39        
 16 Kohler, Sofia A           12 TAC-VA                 28.40      29.39        
 18 Beyer, Julianna L         11 STAT-VA                30.52      29.49        
 19 Salley, Laura K           12 WST-VA                 29.69      29.79        
 20 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA                32.17      29.86        
 21 DeGeronimo, Ella M        12 ODAC-VA                32.04      29.99        
 22 Varn, Kinsley R           11 RACE-VA                29.54      30.01        
 23 Popik, Elizabeth J        12 NOVA-VA                29.87      30.03        
 24 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    11 NOVA-VA                30.54      30.05        
 25 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA                31.38      30.09        
 26 Wang, Abigail S           11 NOVA-VA                30.41      30.21        
 27 Allen, Emory R            12 NOVA-VA                30.72      30.26        
 28 Jessup, Abby M            11 NOVA-VA                30.84      30.68        
 29 Cook, Corinne M           11 NOVA-VA                31.52      30.74        
 30 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA                 31.09      30.81        
 31 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA                 31.97      31.03        
 32 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA                31.53      31.49        
 33 Burdsall, Veronica E      12 NOVA-VA                31.74      31.60        
 34 Kane, Maria A             12 RACE-VA                32.13      31.62        
 35 Sodano, Sophia G          12 RACE-VA                31.86      31.92        
 36 Giroud, Caroline E        11 ODAC-VA                32.21      32.25        
 37 O'Neil, Lexi A            11 WAC-VA                 30.63      32.45        
 38 Kalka, Iza M              12 NOVA-VA                32.19      32.54        
 39 Rawlins, Sohalya H        11 ODAC-VA                31.51      32.81        
 40 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                33.09      32.83        
 41 Connor, Julia A           11 NOVA-VA                32.45      33.23        
 42 Jacobs, Mary Kate E       11 NOVA-VA                34.21      33.32        
 43 Nelson, Savannah G        12 WAC-VA                 32.51      33.52        
 44 Li, Victoria V            11 NOVA-VA                34.83      33.65        
 45 McCann, Lauren E          11 NOVA-VA                33.99      33.80        
 46 Hall, Catherine E         12 STAT-VA                   NT      33.82        
 47 Elias, Abby               11 SEVA-VA                34.67      33.84        
 48 Sutton, Catherine A       12 ODAC-VA                35.56      34.11        
 49 Townsend, Mady S          12 WAC-VA                 36.00      34.17        
 50 Sulanke, Tanner R         11 RACE-VA                32.75      34.21        
 51 Balentine, Camryn A       11 TAC-VA                 33.44      34.48        
 52 Belde, Sophie L           11 RACE-VA                37.83      34.49        
 53 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            12 STAT-VA                   NT      34.53        
 54 McCullagh, Norah B        11 RACE-VA                33.86      34.70        
 55 McAfee, Olivia A          11 STAT-VA                34.40      35.02        
 56 Hanson, Aubrey J          11 SEVA-VA                35.02      35.18        
 57 Klein, Mirielle A         12 SEVA-VA                35.16      35.22        
 58 Drozda, Bella L           12 SEVA-VA                34.58      35.28        
 59 Garcia, Tessa V           11 STAT-VA                32.89      35.33        
 60 Daugherty, Samantha E     11 SEVA-VA                34.27      35.34        
 61 Dines, Veronica H         11 SEVA-VA                35.15      36.03        
 62 Lee, Karen Y              11 SEVA-VA                34.51      36.06        
 63 Gyurisin, Kallie E        11 WST-VA                 36.93      36.31        
 64 Sere, Emma P              11 SEVA-VA                36.32      36.73        
 65 Noriega, Kylee            11 ODAC-VA                36.10      37.71        
 66 Christopher, Ciearra R    12 SEVA-VA                35.28      37.80        
 67 Winkelmann, Peytan M      11 ODAC-VA                42.37      38.15        
 68 Belde, Lily A             11 RACE-VA                42.20      38.68        
 69 Hartley, Niya D           11 WST-VA                 43.10      42.19        
 70 Wright, Moni E            12 ODAC-VA                39.81      43.23        
 
Event 90  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elmore, Lance M           12 ACAC-VA                26.93      26.65        
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      11 WST-VA                 27.76      27.35        
  3 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA                 27.93      27.43        
  4 Hodges, Joshua R          11 ACAC-VA                27.43      27.57        
  5 Stauffer, Carl L          11 WAC-VA                 28.40      27.88        
  6 Harmon, Dahmon D          12 TAC-VA                 27.99      27.93        
  7 Szobota, Nathan M         11 NOVA-VA                28.62      28.27        
  8 Harbour, Liam R           12 RACE-VA                31.51      28.90        
  9 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA                 30.25      28.99        
 10 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA                28.42      29.12        
 11 Tran, Vincent A           11 ODAC-VA                30.11      29.39        
 12 Belcher, Bill N           11 NOVA-VA                29.83      29.84        
 13 Julian, Bryant M          12 NOVA-VA                29.62      29.94        
 14 Downing, Aidan E          12 NOVA-VA                30.57      29.98        
 15 Kirkeby, Henry M          12 NOVA-VA                29.72      30.15        
 16 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA                31.23      30.25        
 17 Rower, Jay A              11 SEVA-VA                31.27      30.87        
 18 Nelson, Holden W          12 ODAC-VA                32.14      30.94        
 19 Noonan, Colin T           12 NOVA-VA                31.05      31.16        
 20 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA                30.97      31.41        
 21 McAuliffe, Peyton N       11 NOVA-VA                33.39      31.43        
 22 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA                 32.16      31.86        
 23 Cutchin, Lance C          12 NOVA-VA                30.82      32.22        
 24 Walker, Nathan P          11 WAC-VA                 33.82      32.38        
 25 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA                 33.61      32.80        
 26 Maddock, Jacob A          11 SEVA-VA                33.76      32.99        
 27 Guillory, Damian R        12 WAC-VA                 33.95      33.03        
 28 Dickert, James N          11 SEVA-VA                35.30      33.20        
 29 Best, Parker B            12 ODAC-VA                33.12      33.55        
 30 Stafford, Malachi L       11 ODAC-VA                37.98      33.61        
 31 Ferguson-Fairchilds, Ada  11 TAC-VA                 34.71      34.28        
 32 Troidl, Michael J         11 STAT-VA                34.69      34.38        
 33 Semper, Ezra A            11 WAC-VA                 36.29      34.53        
 34 Ziemba, Peter L           11 SEVA-VA                35.78      34.73        
 35 Petery, Jacob F           11 SEVA-VA                38.32      35.84        
 36 McCalister, Tristan I     11 SEVA-VA                35.69      35.88        
 37 Wohler, Logan W           11 STAT-VA                34.95      36.78        
 38 Hettche, Austin M         12 SEVA-VA                38.08      38.64        
 39 Taylor, Evan E            11 ACAC-VA                43.25      42.90        
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quaresma, Ellie M         10 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:22.77        
                  39.56     1:23.02 (43.46)     2:07.85 (44.83)     2:53.96 (46.11)
        3:39.87 (45.91)     4:25.40 (45.53)     5:11.29 (45.89)     5:56.24 (44.95)
        6:41.00 (44.76)     7:22.77 (41.77)                                        
  2 McCardle, Reese B         10 ACAC-VA              7:36.31    7:22.82        
                  40.92     1:27.00 (46.08)     2:13.49 (46.49)     2:57.75 (44.26)
        3:43.12 (45.37)     4:28.00 (44.88)     5:14.37 (46.37)     5:59.03 (44.66)
        6:43.74 (44.71)     7:22.82 (39.08)                                        
  3 Yancey, Avery E            9 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:43.06        
                  40.79     1:26.35 (45.56)     2:13.49 (47.14)     2:59.94 (46.45)
        3:47.71 (47.77)     4:36.94 (49.23)     5:25.09 (48.15)     6:12.10 (47.01)
        6:59.35 (47.25)     7:43.06 (43.71)                                        
  4 Ayers, Maya A             10 DC-VA                8:24.25    7:53.47        
                  41.40     1:28.88 (47.48)     2:16.29 (47.41)     3:05.92 (49.63)
        3:54.85 (48.93)     4:43.75 (48.90)     5:32.98 (49.23)     6:21.32 (48.34)
        7:08.71 (47.39)     7:53.47 (44.76)                                        
  5 Hayden, Addison M         10 ODAC-VA              9:15.29    8:12.99        
                  42.28     1:30.89 (48.61)     2:22.14 (51.25)     3:12.73 (50.59)
        4:04.90 (52.17)     4:55.35 (50.45)     5:47.42 (52.07)     6:37.52 (50.10)
        7:26.33 (48.81)     8:12.99 (46.66)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Bradley O         10 ACAC-VA              5:54.48    6:05.57        
                  33.32     1:11.18 (37.86)     1:49.52 (38.34)     2:27.15 (37.63)
        3:04.96 (37.81)     3:42.42 (37.46)     4:19.28 (36.86)     4:56.03 (36.75)
        5:32.04 (36.01)     6:05.57 (33.53)                                        
  2 Rivet, Jack B              9 RACE-VA                   NT    7:15.97        
                  36.86     1:20.81 (43.95)     2:06.15 (45.34)     2:51.26 (45.11)
        3:35.53 (44.27)     4:21.33 (45.80)     5:06.26 (44.93)     5:51.48 (45.22)
        6:34.98 (43.50)     7:15.97 (40.99)                                        
  3 Noriega, Dylan            10 ODAC-VA              8:48.95    7:18.81        
                  40.30     1:23.47 (43.17)     2:07.61 (44.14)     2:52.78 (45.17)
        3:38.25 (45.47)     4:23.95 (45.70)     5:08.22 (44.27)     5:53.24 (45.02)
        6:37.86 (44.62)     7:18.81 (40.95)                                        
  4 Howard, Daniel J          10 WAC-VA                    NT    7:58.79        
                  41.20     1:29.26 (48.06)     2:17.90 (48.64)     3:07.21 (49.31)
        3:55.89 (48.68)     4:44.43 (48.54)     5:33.39 (48.96)     6:21.96 (48.57)
        7:10.15 (48.19)     7:58.79 (48.64)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Grace R           12 WST-VA               5:13.61    5:16.69        
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)     1:31.59 (31.89)     2:03.85 (32.26)
        2:36.08 (32.23)     3:08.58 (32.50)     3:40.73 (32.15)     4:13.03 (32.30)
        4:45.22 (32.19)     5:16.69 (31.47)                                        
  2 Gregory, Gracie G         12 WAC-VA               5:41.92    5:45.30        
                  31.02     1:05.40 (34.38)     1:40.39 (34.99)     2:14.90 (34.51)
        2:50.54 (35.64)     3:25.94 (35.40)     4:01.56 (35.62)     4:37.08 (35.52)
        5:12.06 (34.98)     5:45.30 (33.24)                                        
  3 Frink, AnnMarie M         12 NOVA-VA              6:22.62    5:50.06        
                  30.82     1:05.36 (34.54)     1:40.75 (35.39)     2:16.64 (35.89)
        2:52.60 (35.96)     3:28.37 (35.77)     4:04.82 (36.45)     4:41.00 (36.18)
        5:16.96 (35.96)     5:50.06 (33.10)                                        
  4 Bergren, Charlotte G      12 ODAC-VA              5:56.81    5:51.37        
                  32.19     1:06.61 (34.42)     1:42.62 (36.01)     2:17.85 (35.23)
        2:53.67 (35.82)     3:29.13 (35.46)     4:05.10 (35.97)     4:41.74 (36.64)
        5:16.95 (35.21)     5:51.37 (34.42)                                        
  5 Logwood, Sarah E          12 NOVA-VA              6:09.79    5:58.57        
                  32.78     1:09.34 (36.56)     1:45.82 (36.48)     2:22.86 (37.04)
        2:59.29 (36.43)     3:35.86 (36.57)     4:11.64 (35.78)     4:47.94 (36.30)
        5:24.39 (36.45)     5:58.57 (34.18)                                        
  6 Wagner, Sarah B           12 NOVA-VA              6:07.01    5:58.83        
                  32.07     1:08.08 (36.01)     1:45.52 (37.44)     2:22.34 (36.82)
        2:59.62 (37.28)     3:36.25 (36.63)     4:12.87 (36.62)     4:49.84 (36.97)
        5:26.04 (36.20)     5:58.83 (32.79)                                        
  7 Dixon, Lizzie A           12 TAC-VA               6:05.04    5:59.48        
                  32.93     1:08.67 (35.74)     1:45.31 (36.64)     2:22.15 (36.84)
        2:58.97 (36.82)     3:35.24 (36.27)     4:12.17 (36.93)     4:48.76 (36.59)
        5:25.52 (36.76)     5:59.48 (33.96)                                        
  8 Kohler, Sofia A           12 TAC-VA               6:00.37    6:03.96        
                  32.12     1:07.97 (35.85)     1:45.01 (37.04)     2:22.36 (37.35)
        2:59.52 (37.16)     3:37.06 (37.54)     4:14.41 (37.35)     4:51.90 (37.49)
        5:28.54 (36.64)     6:03.96 (35.42)                                        
  9 Miklos, Riley L           12 NOVA-VA              6:27.52    6:05.67        
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:45.91 (37.75)     2:23.29 (37.38)
        2:59.70 (36.41)     3:37.22 (37.52)     4:15.73 (38.51)     4:52.80 (37.07)
        5:29.38 (36.58)     6:05.67 (36.29)                                        
 10 McCardle, Grace H         12 ACAC-VA              6:08.33    6:13.01        
                  34.15     1:11.71 (37.56)     1:49.11 (37.40)     2:27.23 (38.12)
        3:05.79 (38.56)     3:44.66 (38.87)     4:23.79 (39.13)     5:01.33 (37.54)
        5:37.58 (36.25)     6:13.01 (35.43)                                        
 11 Welch, Taryn R            11 STAT-VA              6:15.00    6:13.09        
                  33.41     1:10.08 (36.67)     1:48.42 (38.34)     2:27.47 (39.05)
        3:06.38 (38.91)     3:44.52 (38.14)     4:22.76 (38.24)     5:01.01 (38.25)
        5:37.77 (36.76)     6:13.09 (35.32)                                        
 12 Musto, Bernie I           11 TAC-VA               6:30.00    6:14.24        
                  33.70     1:11.19 (37.49)     1:49.90 (38.71)     2:28.63 (38.73)
        3:07.34 (38.71)     3:45.55 (38.21)     4:23.46 (37.91)     5:01.14 (37.68)
        5:38.69 (37.55)     6:14.24 (35.55)                                        
 13 Hotem, Kate R             11 NOVA-VA              6:33.70    6:15.28        
                  34.00     1:12.08 (38.08)     1:50.79 (38.71)     2:29.62 (38.83)
        3:08.01 (38.39)     3:46.25 (38.24)     4:24.45 (38.20)     5:02.89 (38.44)
        5:39.98 (37.09)     6:15.28 (35.30)                                        
 14 Fass, Cana O              12 WAC-VA               6:24.40    6:18.75        
                  33.05     1:10.06 (37.01)     1:49.34 (39.28)     2:28.28 (38.94)
        3:07.04 (38.76)     3:45.41 (38.37)     4:24.64 (39.23)     5:02.39 (37.75)
        5:40.43 (38.04)     6:18.75 (38.32)                                        
 15 Torres, Arianne C         12 WAC-VA               6:31.70    6:26.45        
                  33.99     1:11.30 (37.31)     1:50.51 (39.21)     2:29.59 (39.08)
        3:08.96 (39.37)     3:48.61 (39.65)     4:28.36 (39.75)     5:07.65 (39.29)
        5:47.51 (39.86)     6:26.45 (38.94)                                        
 16 Horst, Callie A           11 NOVA-VA              6:46.44    6:29.15        
                  33.09     1:10.75 (37.66)     1:50.24 (39.49)     2:30.56 (40.32)
        3:11.21 (40.65)     3:51.40 (40.19)     4:31.44 (40.04)     5:12.64 (41.20)
        5:51.88 (39.24)     6:29.15 (37.27)                                        
 17 Kane, Colleen R           12 RACE-VA              6:55.24    6:31.13        
                  34.74     1:13.58 (38.84)     1:54.39 (40.81)     2:34.55 (40.16)
        3:15.86 (41.31)     3:55.15 (39.29)     4:36.62 (41.47)     5:16.18 (39.56)
        5:54.69 (38.51)     6:31.13 (36.44)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Cristina I     12 NOVA-VA              6:44.18    6:34.49        
                  33.89     1:13.14 (39.25)     1:52.53 (39.39)     2:31.92 (39.39)
        3:12.29 (40.37)     3:52.67 (40.38)     4:33.65 (40.98)     5:14.42 (40.77)
        5:55.30 (40.88)     6:34.49 (39.19)                                        
 19 Hubbard, Madelyn E        11 WAC-VA               6:49.36    6:42.71        
                  36.68     1:17.92 (41.24)     1:59.56 (41.64)     2:41.03 (41.47)
        3:22.87 (41.84)     4:04.14 (41.27)     4:44.26 (40.12)     5:24.42 (40.16)
        6:04.77 (40.35)     6:42.71 (37.94)                                        
 20 Roane, Devyn G            12 TAC-VA                    NT    6:50.14        
                  38.43     1:19.37 (40.94)     2:00.04 (40.67)     2:41.75 (41.71)
        3:24.27 (42.52)     4:07.34 (43.07)     4:49.88 (42.54)     5:31.53 (41.65)
        6:12.07 (40.54)     6:50.14 (38.07)                                        
 21 Schneider, Greer E        11 NOVA-VA              7:16.12    6:55.31        
                  36.07     1:18.38 (42.31)     2:01.29 (42.91)     2:44.55 (43.26)
        3:27.77 (43.22)     4:10.84 (43.07)     4:54.15 (43.31)     5:36.05 (41.90)
        6:17.87 (41.82)     6:55.31 (37.44)                                        
 22 Balentine, Camryn A       11 TAC-VA                    NT    6:55.67        
                  37.35     1:18.95 (41.60)     2:02.06 (43.11)     2:45.30 (43.24)
        3:27.26 (41.96)     4:10.33 (43.07)     4:54.03 (43.70)     5:36.91 (42.88)
        6:17.64 (40.73)     6:55.67 (38.03)                                        
 23 Yang, Emily *             11 NOVA-VA                   NT    7:06.95        
                  34.62     1:16.50 (41.88)     2:01.36 (44.86)     2:45.47 (44.11)
        3:29.85 (44.38)     4:13.48 (43.63)     4:57.12 (43.64)     5:41.88 (44.76)
        6:24.94 (43.06)     7:06.95 (42.01)                                        
 24 Rawlins, Afsana P         11 ODAC-VA                   NT    7:23.45        
                  39.42     1:23.71 (44.29)     2:09.78 (46.07)     2:55.77 (45.99)
        3:41.30 (45.53)     4:28.52 (47.22)     5:14.65 (46.13)     5:59.40 (44.75)
        6:43.11 (43.71)     7:23.45 (40.34)                                        
 25 Howard, Zara M            12 WAC-VA                    NT    7:24.28        
                  39.69     1:23.83 (44.14)     2:09.81 (45.98)     2:55.16 (45.35)
        3:40.98 (45.82)     4:26.87 (45.89)     5:13.19 (46.32)     5:58.84 (45.65)
        6:43.20 (44.36)     7:24.28 (41.08)                                        
 26 Jacobs, Mary Kate E       11 NOVA-VA              7:47.35    7:35.57        
                  39.07     1:24.66 (45.59)     2:11.72 (47.06)     2:58.63 (46.91)
        3:45.79 (47.16)     4:32.55 (46.76)     5:20.56 (48.01)     6:07.07 (46.51)
      7:35.57 (1:28.50)                                                            
 27 McKinney, Ava G           11 NOVA-VA                   NT    7:38.06        
                  39.85     1:26.31 (46.46)     2:13.81 (47.50)     3:00.63 (46.82)
        3:45.68 (45.05)     4:33.67 (47.99)     5:22.76 (49.09)     6:07.78 (45.02)
      7:38.06 (1:30.28)                                                            
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belcher, Harry F          12 NOVA-VA              5:37.99    5:34.03        
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:36.79 (33.86)     2:10.26 (33.47)
        2:44.53 (34.27)     3:18.63 (34.10)     3:52.73 (34.10)     4:27.21 (34.48)
        5:01.33 (34.12)     5:34.03 (32.70)                                        
  2 Roose, Andy C             12 WAC-VA               6:04.88    5:56.25        
                  31.74     1:07.97 (36.23)     1:44.78 (36.81)     2:20.78 (36.00)
        2:57.02 (36.24)     3:33.45 (36.43)     4:09.50 (36.05)     4:46.07 (36.57)
        5:21.64 (35.57)     5:56.25 (34.61)                                        
  3 Boyd, Aiden L             12 NOVA-VA              6:04.01    5:58.59        
                  31.46     1:06.90 (35.44)     1:43.30 (36.40)     2:20.23 (36.93)
        2:57.30 (37.07)     3:33.66 (36.36)     4:10.77 (37.11)     4:47.11 (36.34)
        5:23.07 (35.96)     5:58.59 (35.52)                                        
  4 Sines, Owen M             12 WAC-VA               6:23.24    6:11.73        
                  34.42     1:11.56 (37.14)     1:49.09 (37.53)     2:27.05 (37.96)
        3:05.46 (38.41)     3:43.29 (37.83)     4:21.84 (38.55)     4:59.54 (37.70)
        5:36.43 (36.89)     6:11.73 (35.30)                                        
  5 Hubbard, Zach L           12 WAC-VA               6:24.92    6:14.07        
                  32.83     1:10.24 (37.41)     1:48.72 (38.48)     2:26.37 (37.65)
        3:05.34 (38.97)     3:44.11 (38.77)     4:22.48 (38.37)     5:00.82 (38.34)
        5:38.17 (37.35)     6:14.07 (35.90)                                        
  6 McNabb, Zachary M         11 ODAC-VA              6:25.34    6:18.00        
                  33.92     1:11.72 (37.80)     1:49.42 (37.70)     2:28.07 (38.65)
        3:06.79 (38.72)     3:44.24 (37.45)     4:23.35 (39.11)     5:02.25 (38.90)
        5:40.99 (38.74)     6:18.00 (37.01)                                        
  7 Dickerson, Jack R         11 NOVA-VA              6:42.77    6:21.93        
                  32.57     1:09.44 (36.87)     1:48.57 (39.13)     2:28.21 (39.64)
        3:06.94 (38.73)     3:45.97 (39.03)     4:25.47 (39.50)     5:04.94 (39.47)
        5:45.13 (40.19)     6:21.93 (36.80)                                        
  8 Sturgeon, Jacob F         11 TAC-VA               6:32.89    6:37.69        
                  35.37     1:15.38 (40.01)     1:56.62 (41.24)     2:37.93 (41.31)
        3:19.53 (41.60)     4:00.46 (40.93)     4:41.08 (40.62)     5:21.42 (40.34)
        6:00.43 (39.01)     6:37.69 (37.26)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Wiley L       12 NOVA-VA              6:46.19    6:38.05        
                  34.38     1:13.77 (39.39)     1:54.35 (40.58)     2:35.19 (40.84)
        3:16.38 (41.19)     3:57.82 (41.44)     4:38.27 (40.45)     5:19.69 (41.42)
        6:00.37 (40.68)     6:38.05 (37.68)                                        
 10 Dolan, Christian R        11 NOVA-VA              6:35.08    6:39.50        
                  36.00     1:15.61 (39.61)     1:56.42 (40.81)     2:37.29 (40.87)
        3:18.60 (41.31)     4:00.10 (41.50)     4:41.04 (40.94)     5:21.80 (40.76)
        6:01.57 (39.77)     6:39.50 (37.93)                                        
 11 Oberle, Liam J            11 NOVA-VA              8:59.22    6:49.18        
                  36.92     1:17.58 (40.66)     2:01.12 (43.54)     2:42.57 (41.45)
        3:24.30 (41.73)     4:06.70 (42.40)     4:48.85 (42.15)     5:30.85 (42.00)
        6:10.83 (39.98)     6:49.18 (38.35)                                        
 12 Podolin, Jake L           11 WAC-VA               7:29.55    7:18.14        
                  36.70     1:17.78 (41.08)     2:02.85 (45.07)     2:47.34 (44.49)
        3:32.54 (45.20)     4:18.27 (45.73)     5:03.98 (45.71)     5:50.98 (47.00)
        6:35.43 (44.45)     7:18.14 (42.71)                                        
 13 Ferguson, George W        12 NOVA-VA              7:43.58    7:53.34        
                  36.17     1:20.07 (43.90)     2:07.22 (47.15)     2:56.69 (49.47)
        3:47.38 (50.69)     4:37.87 (50.49)     5:27.87 (50.00)     6:16.90 (49.03)
        7:06.16 (49.26)     7:53.34 (47.18)                                        
 
Event 95  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Batten, Maisy E            6 RACE-VA                24.58      25.50        
  2 Currier, Hailey M          6 WAC-VA                 26.57      28.62        
  3 Pittman, Maggie J          6 WAC-VA                 27.63      28.90        
  4 Elias, Grace               6 SEVA-VA                27.07      29.75        
  5 Salley, Greta L            6 RACE-VA                25.11      30.38        
  6 Goodwin, Vanessa B         6 ACAC-VA                33.23      32.45        
  7 Durrer, Emily Claire C     5 ACAC-VA                31.57      32.58        
 -- Nelson, Charlie F          5 WAC-VA                 31.36         DQ        
 
Event 95  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Avery M           8 DC-VA                  22.48      20.69        
  2 Warren, Surai B            8 RACE-VA                23.02      21.20        
  3 Costello, Kaylee J         8 DC-VA                  27.33      23.93        
  4 Durrer, Libby Anne A       7 ACAC-VA                25.13      24.51        
  5 Holt, Bethany A            8 ACAC-VA                22.44      24.69        
  6 Crane, Berkeley M          8 DC-VA                     NT      25.53        
  7 Robertson, Caroline C      7 WAC-VA                 22.77      25.60        
  8 Kawecki, Lillian C         8 SEVA-VA                24.02      26.16        
  9 Vogel, Anna M              7 DC-VA                     NT      27.49        
 10 Shipe, Sydney D            7 SEVA-VA                26.26      29.19        
 11 Gonzalez, Allison M        7 SEVA-VA                26.88      30.77        
 12 Brenke, Liv L              8 STAT-VA                   NT      34.88        
 13 Cortez, Jasmine A          8 SEVA-VA                33.97      35.44        
 
Event 96  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         5 ACAC-VA                41.27      37.31        
  2 Townsend, Chad A           6 WAC-VA                 32.88      38.61        
 -- LaFlamme, Trevor D         6 SEVA-VA                32.50         DQ        
 
Event 96  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boyer, Austin C            8 DC-VA                     NT      21.97        
  2 Beyer, Zachary J           8 STAT-VA                20.01      22.06        
  3 Lawson, Brody B            8 ACAC-VA                21.96      22.95        
  4 Garcia, Ryan M             8 STAT-VA                24.35      24.42        
  5 Syvertsen, Bryan R         8 TAC-VA                 24.32      24.73        
  6 Dean, Hayden L             7 SEVA-VA                26.84      24.96        
  7 Troidl, Dylan R            7 STAT-VA                27.22      25.30        
  8 Rivet, Gregg M             7 RACE-VA                25.73      29.93        
  9 Pittman, Luke V            7 WAC-VA                 26.95      31.40        
 10 Hall, Chris X              8 STAT-VA                32.92      32.16        
 11 Woodward, Lukey W          7 STAT-VA                35.63      38.32        
 -- Archer, Hayden P           7 SEVA-VA                39.44         DQ        
 
Event 97  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:58.23    1:52.71        
     1) Miller, Scarlett I 12           2) Fass, Cana O 12                
     3) Parker, Rachel F 12             4) Gregory, Gracie G 12           
                  27.99       57.44 (29.45)     1:24.81 (27.37)     1:52.71 (27.90)
  2 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                         NT    1:56.24        
     1) Musto, Bernie I 11              2) Dixon, Lizzie A 12             
     3) Roane, Devyn G 12               4) Kohler, Sofia A 12             
                  27.77       56.15 (28.38)     1:27.45 (31.30)     1:56.24 (28.79)
  3 Richmond Racers-VA  'A'                           1:59.42    1:59.79        
     1) Grumiaux, Taylor J 12           2) Kane, Colleen R 12             
     3) Varn, Kinsley R 11              4) Mortimer, Marcy J 12           
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:30.98 (30.61)     1:59.79 (28.81)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:02.85    2:01.42        
     1) Rawlins, Sohalya H 11           2) DeGeronimo, Ella M 12          
     3) Bergren, Charlotte G 12         4) Thames, Aubrey R 12            
                  31.58     1:01.87 (30.29)     1:32.88 (31.01)     2:01.42 (28.54)
  5 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:09.51    2:07.58        
     1) O'Neil, Lexi A 11               2) Nelson, Savannah G 12          
     3) Hubbard, Madelyn E 11           4) Torres, Arianne C 12           
                  31.95     1:05.17 (33.22)     1:37.42 (32.25)     2:07.58 (30.16)
  6 Richmond Racers-VA  'B'                           2:14.57    2:11.26        
     1) Kane, Maria A 12                2) Belde, Sophie L 11             
     3) Sulanke, Tanner R 11            4) Sodano, Sophia G 12            
                  31.63     1:05.96 (34.33)     1:40.09 (34.13)     2:11.26 (31.17)
  7 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:17.61    2:13.39        
     1) Salley, Laura K 12              2) Gyurisin, Kallie E 11          
     3) Hartley, Niya D 11              4) Morgan, Grace R 12             
                  30.06     1:07.11 (37.05)     1:46.78 (39.67)     2:13.39 (26.61)
  8 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:16.96    2:14.56        
     1) Rawlins, Afsana P 11            2) Sutton, Catherine A 12         
     3) Noriega, Kylee 11               4) Giroud, Caroline E 11          
                  32.61     1:06.40 (33.79)     1:42.60 (36.20)     2:14.56 (31.96)
  9 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            2:10.42    2:18.96        
                  34.11     1:11.06 (36.95)     1:31.88 (20.82)     2:18.96 (47.08)
 
Event 98  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:01.84    1:53.30        
     1) Stauffer, Carl L 11             2) Roose, Andy C 12               
     3) Hubbard, Zach L 12              4) Sines, Owen M 12               
                  27.67       56.29 (28.62)     1:24.66 (28.37)     1:53.30 (28.64)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:02.51    2:02.44        
     1) Tran, Vincent A 11              2) Koepp, Tyler S 11              
     3) Nelson, Holden W 12             4) McNabb, Zachary M 11           
                  30.11     1:00.28 (30.17)     1:32.36 (32.08)     2:02.44 (30.08)
  3 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                         NT    2:11.59        
     1) Sturgeon, Jacob F 11            2) Ferguson-Fairchilds, Adam J 11 
     3) Proctor, Jayden K 11            4) Harmon, Dahmon D 12            
                  32.49     1:05.94 (33.45)     1:42.45 (36.51)     2:11.59 (29.14)
  4 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            2:16.02    2:15.87        
     1) Rower, Jay A 11                 2) Dickert, James N 11            
     3) McCalister, Tristan I 11        4) Maddock, Jacob A 11            
                  32.90     1:05.73 (32.83)     1:41.16 (35.43)     2:15.87 (34.71)
 
Event 99  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 2:35.12    2:25.27        
     1) Farley, Maryn G 10              2) Tingen, Bailey S 8             
     3) Robertson, Logan A 10           4) Gregory, Elizabeth F 10        
                  36.67     1:15.65 (38.98)     1:31.28 (15.63)     2:25.27 (53.99)
  2 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'                 NT    2:30.34        
     1) Meyer, Amelie G 9               2) Holt, Bethany A 8              
     3) Rajagopalan, Tilda V 9          4) McCardle, Reese B 10           
                  33.70     1:21.89 (48.19)     1:55.70 (33.81)     2:30.34 (34.64)
  3 Dolphin Club-VA  'A'                                   NT    2:35.73        
     1) Ayers, Maya A 10                2) Carlson, Rachel A 10           
     3) Costello, Elise M 10            4) Caramucci, CC N 9              
                  35.63     1:14.25 (38.62)     1:30.13 (15.88)   2:35.73 (1:05.60)
  4 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            2:28.27    2:39.43        
     1) Rodrigues, Gabby A 10           2) Jimenez, Saniya N 9            
     3) Shaltayeva, Victoria 10         4) Owens, Jada S 10               
                  39.75     1:20.06 (40.31)     1:36.20 (16.14)   2:39.43 (1:03.23)
  5 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'B'            2:34.90    2:41.59        
                  38.70     1:21.90 (43.20)     2:13.63 (51.73)     2:41.59 (27.96)
  6 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 2:45.12    2:43.31        
     1) Phillips, Chloe E 9             2) Adcock, Makayla M 9            
     3) Olsen, Ella C 9                 4) Brenegan, Lily J 9             
                  39.13     1:22.70 (43.57)     2:11.89 (49.19)     2:43.31 (31.42)
  7 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'C'            2:43.78    2:51.03        
     1) Campbell, Amelia D 10           2) Hettche, Kate P 9              
     3) Vandermeyden, Grace E 8         4) Chung, Olivia D 9              
                  43.30       59.71 (16.41)     1:27.60 (27.89)   2:51.03 (1:23.43)
  8 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 2:48.12    3:00.00        
     1) Fields, Teagan N 9              2) Townsend, Leah C 9             
     3) Currier, Hailey M 6             4) Robertson, Caroline C 7        
                  48.29     1:33.48 (45.19)     1:52.08 (18.60)   3:00.00 (1:07.92)
  9 Dolphin Club-VA  'B'                                   NT    3:15.27        
     1) Brown, Claire E 10              2) Carlson, Avery M 8             
     3) Costello, Kaylee J 8            4) Vogel, Anna M 7                
                  44.20     1:28.21 (44.01)     1:44.33 (16.12)   3:15.27 (1:30.94)
 -- Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'B'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Taylor, Delana G 10             2) Durrer, Libby Anne A 7         
     3) Durrer, Emily Claire C 5        4) Goodwin, Vanessa B 6           
                  49.34     1:05.19 (15.85)        DQ (2:32.43)                    
 
Event 100  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                      NT    2:25.70        
     1) Sykes, Teddy W 10               2) Fass, Simon O 9                
     3) Nielsen, Jayden G 8             4) Watson, Tommy J 10             
                  32.07     1:09.55 (37.48)     1:51.60 (42.05)     2:25.70 (34.10)
  2 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'                 NT    2:53.92        
     1) Sawyer, Bradley O 10            2) Lawson, Harrison P 5           
     3) Lawson, Brody B 8               4) Taylor, Brendan K 10           
                  29.84   1:38.41 (1:08.57)     2:19.42 (41.01)     2:53.92 (34.50)
  3 Dolphin Club-VA  'A'                                   NT    2:56.75        
     1) Coffey, Alec Z 10               2) Berling, Cooper M 9            
     3) Boyer, Austin C 8               4) Matthews, Matthew R 9          
                  40.50     1:27.03 (46.53)     2:13.41 (46.38)     2:56.75 (43.34)
 
Event 101  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              1:03.19    1:04.38        
                  31.42     1:04.38 (32.96)                                        
  2 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA               1:04.93    1:04.69        
                  31.77     1:04.69 (32.92)                                        
  3 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:07.12    1:06.48        
                  32.50     1:06.48 (33.98)                                        
  4 Tingen, Casey L           13 WAC-VA               1:04.30    1:06.50        
                  32.52     1:06.50 (33.98)                                        
  5 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA              1:03.01    1:06.52        
                  32.72     1:06.52 (33.80)                                        
  6 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA              1:05.35    1:06.67        
                  32.81     1:06.67 (33.86)                                        
  7 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA               1:06.02    1:06.98        
                  32.25     1:06.98 (34.73)                                        
  8 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA               1:05.26    1:07.37        
                  32.88     1:07.37 (34.49)                                        
  9 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              1:07.66    1:08.06        
                  32.78     1:08.06 (35.28)                                        
 10 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              1:08.77    1:08.62        
                  33.50     1:08.62 (35.12)                                        
 11 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              1:08.97    1:08.65        
                  34.02     1:08.65 (34.63)                                        
 12 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA               1:09.83    1:09.92        
                  33.97     1:09.92 (35.95)                                        
 13 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              1:12.19    1:10.49        
                  33.87     1:10.49 (36.62)                                        
 14 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA               1:13.41    1:10.50        
                  34.79     1:10.50 (35.71)                                        
 15 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              1:14.82    1:10.76        
                  34.93     1:10.76 (35.83)                                        
 16 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA              1:11.83    1:11.21        
                  33.82     1:11.21 (37.39)                                        
 17 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA              1:09.08    1:11.32        
                  35.63     1:11.32 (35.69)                                        
 18 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA               1:07.24    1:12.18        
                  35.62     1:12.18 (36.56)                                        
 19 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              1:11.89    1:13.32        
                  35.60     1:13.32 (37.72)                                        
 20 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:13.40    1:13.70        
                  34.53     1:13.70 (39.17)                                        
 21 Bollinger, Abigail D      13 WAC-VA               1:13.78    1:13.71        
                  35.79     1:13.71 (37.92)                                        
 22 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              1:16.52    1:15.61        
                  36.59     1:15.61 (39.02)                                        
 23 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:18.56    1:15.92        
                  37.79     1:15.92 (38.13)                                        
 24 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              1:19.52    1:16.70        
                  38.36     1:16.70 (38.34)                                        
 25 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              1:19.07    1:17.34        
                  38.35     1:17.34 (38.99)                                        
 26 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:17.50        
                  37.75     1:17.50 (39.75)                                        
 27 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA              1:14.28    1:18.60        
                  37.87     1:18.60 (40.73)                                        
 28 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA              1:21.00    1:18.94        
                  38.25     1:18.94 (40.69)                                        
 29 Alley, Tilly M            14 RACE-VA              1:18.73    1:19.53        
                  38.61     1:19.53 (40.92)                                        
 30 Sulanke, Claire E         14 RACE-VA              1:19.92    1:20.68        
                  39.92     1:20.68 (40.76)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Bianca S         13 SEVA-VA              1:19.66    1:20.85        
                  40.50     1:20.85 (40.35)                                        
 32 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              1:22.28    1:20.87        
                  40.07     1:20.87 (40.80)                                        
 33 Strite, Carter E          13 RACE-VA              1:20.68    1:21.54        
                  40.28     1:21.54 (41.26)                                        
 34 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA              1:20.74    1:22.08        
                  40.83     1:22.08 (41.25)                                        
 35 Pruitt, Megan E           13 WAC-VA                    NT    1:22.09        
                  39.82     1:22.09 (42.27)                                        
 36 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              1:25.83    1:22.80        
 37 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:21.62    1:23.26        
 38 Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                1:27.37    1:23.97        
                  40.91     1:23.97 (43.06)                                        
 39 Garnett, Avery S          13 WST-VA               1:38.84    1:29.92        
                  43.84     1:29.92 (46.08)                                        
 
Event 102  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA               1:00.75      57.96        
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)                                        
  2 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA                59.24      57.97        
                  28.44       57.97 (29.53)                                        
  3 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             1:00.18    1:00.27        
                  28.89     1:00.27 (31.38)                                        
  4 Mortimer, Bryce R         14 RACE-VA                59.80    1:00.71        
                  29.06     1:00.71 (31.65)                                        
  5 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              1:00.72    1:00.99        
                  30.19     1:00.99 (30.80)                                        
  6 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA             1:05.78    1:04.43        
                  31.90     1:04.43 (32.53)                                        
  7 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              1:06.24    1:04.48        
                  31.64     1:04.48 (32.84)                                        
  8 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA              1:04.59    1:04.49        
                  32.10     1:04.49 (32.39)                                        
  9 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA              1:05.50    1:04.62        
                  31.94     1:04.62 (32.68)                                        
 10 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              1:06.51    1:05.53        
                  32.30     1:05.53 (33.23)                                        
 11 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA               1:05.92    1:06.21        
                  32.31     1:06.21 (33.90)                                        
 12 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              1:12.67    1:07.01        
                  32.68     1:07.01 (34.33)                                        
 13 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              1:06.64    1:07.12        
                  33.08     1:07.12 (34.04)                                        
 14 Williams, Kevin           14 RACE-VA              1:11.44    1:07.23        
                  33.83     1:07.23 (33.40)                                        
 15 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA              1:09.89    1:07.37        
                  33.13     1:07.37 (34.24)                                        
 16 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              1:13.57    1:08.07        
                  33.20     1:08.07 (34.87)                                        
 17 Hall, Caleb H             14 WAC-VA               1:10.61    1:08.43        
                  32.47     1:08.43 (35.96)                                        
 18 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              1:15.25    1:09.36        
                  33.80     1:09.36 (35.56)                                        
 19 Loftin, William W         13 RACE-VA              1:13.28    1:10.46        
                  34.37     1:10.46 (36.09)                                        
 20 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               1:15.25    1:10.64        
                  34.79     1:10.64 (35.85)                                        
 21 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              1:13.36    1:14.44        
                  36.99     1:14.44 (37.45)                                        
 22 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              1:16.14    1:15.13        
                  37.65     1:15.13 (37.48)                                        
 23 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:24.09    1:17.49        
                  37.76     1:17.49 (39.73)                                        
 24 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              1:15.05    1:17.75        
                  37.30     1:17.75 (40.45)                                        
 25 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                1:19.70    1:18.81        
                  38.23     1:18.81 (40.58)                                        
 26 Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA              1:20.90    1:20.19        
                  39.89     1:20.19 (40.30)                                        
 27 Gresham, Matt B           14 WAC-VA               1:23.80    1:21.80        
                  39.53     1:21.80 (42.27)                                        
 28 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:36.94        
                  44.43     1:36.94 (52.51)                                        
 -- Cafini, Vincent A         13 SEVA-VA                   NT         DQ        
                  44.24          DQ (49.34)                                        
 -- Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA               1:09.61         DQ        
                  34.68          DQ (36.23)                                        
 
Event 103  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA                59.73    1:01.26        
                  29.83     1:01.26 (31.43)                                        
  2 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA              1:03.09    1:02.20        
                  30.39     1:02.20 (31.81)                                        
  3 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA               1:00.08    1:02.57        
                  30.66     1:02.57 (31.91)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               1:01.73    1:02.72        
                  30.78     1:02.72 (31.94)                                        
  5 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              1:01.52    1:02.84        
                  30.67     1:02.84 (32.17)                                        
  6 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA                 57.77    1:02.85        
                  30.38     1:02.85 (32.47)                                        
  7 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA                59.22    1:02.96        
                  30.52     1:02.96 (32.44)                                        
  8 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA              1:00.98    1:04.35        
                  31.24     1:04.35 (33.11)                                        
  9 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA              1:01.77    1:04.72        
                  31.48     1:04.72 (33.24)                                        
 10 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA               1:01.31    1:05.17        
                  31.52     1:05.17 (33.65)                                        
 11 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA              1:03.32    1:06.10        
                  31.87     1:06.10 (34.23)                                        
 12 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              1:07.76    1:06.14        
                  32.18     1:06.14 (33.96)                                        
 13 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA              1:01.75    1:06.57        
                  32.41     1:06.57 (34.16)                                        
 14 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA              1:02.65    1:07.66        
                  33.14     1:07.66 (34.52)                                        
 15 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              1:11.65    1:08.24        
                  33.53     1:08.24 (34.71)                                        
 16 Wilcox, Paige A           15 STAT-VA              1:06.77    1:08.60        
                  33.43     1:08.60 (35.17)                                        
 17 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               1:06.23    1:09.62        
                  33.86     1:09.62 (35.76)                                        
 18 Kiger, Ally S             15 WAC-VA               1:08.42    1:10.16        
                  34.46     1:10.16 (35.70)                                        
 19 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              1:08.15    1:10.47        
                  34.02     1:10.47 (36.45)                                        
 20 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA              1:06.49    1:11.33        
                  35.08     1:11.33 (36.25)                                        
 21 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              1:03.41    1:11.42        
                  35.11     1:11.42 (36.31)                                        
 22 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               1:10.27    1:11.50        
                  34.84     1:11.50 (36.66)                                        
 23 Tonk, Bella M             15 WAC-VA               1:13.99    1:12.76        
                  35.45     1:12.76 (37.31)                                        
 24 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               1:10.54    1:12.86        
                  34.37     1:12.86 (38.49)                                        
 25 van Ek, Kylie             17 ACAC-VA              1:12.27    1:13.66        
                  36.15     1:13.66 (37.51)                                        
 26 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA              1:17.92    1:16.04        
                  37.21     1:16.04 (38.83)                                        
 27 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA              1:21.03    1:18.04        
                  38.73     1:18.04 (39.31)                                        
 28 De Roco, Mia D            15 RACE-VA              1:14.46    1:18.47        
                  38.51     1:18.47 (39.96)                                        
 29 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              1:20.05    1:18.50        
                  38.75     1:18.50 (39.75)                                        
 30 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA              1:18.37    1:19.75        
                1:19.92         1:19.75 ( )                                        
 31 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA              1:12.43    1:21.60        
                  39.40     1:21.60 (42.20)                                        
 32 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               1:18.63    1:23.80        
                  41.36     1:23.80 (42.44)                                        
 -- Wilcox, Macy E            15 STAT-VA              1:04.85         DQ        
                  32.25          DQ (35.27)                                        
 -- Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 104  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA                 52.22      54.91        
                  26.76       54.91 (28.15)                                        
  2 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                52.49      55.57        
                  27.14       55.57 (28.43)                                        
  3 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                55.16      56.81        
                  27.52       56.81 (29.29)                                        
  4 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA                 56.69      57.52        
                  28.06       57.52 (29.46)                                        
  5 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                57.20      57.84        
                  28.00       57.84 (29.84)                                        
  6 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA                 57.84      58.07        
                  28.36       58.07 (29.71)                                        
  7 Fiore, Sam A              15 STAT-VA                56.60      58.43        
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)                                        
  8 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA                 56.49      59.79        
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)                                        
  9 Hartogensis, Jake A       16 ACAC-VA                58.81    1:01.27        
                  29.66     1:01.27 (31.61)                                        
 10 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-ST-VA             1:02.57    1:01.34        
                  29.53     1:01.34 (31.81)                                        
 11 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:01.42        
 12 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              1:01.38    1:02.01        
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)                                        
 13 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA               1:01.91    1:02.78        
                  30.89     1:02.78 (31.89)                                        
 14 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              1:03.80    1:03.30        
                  30.98     1:03.30 (32.32)                                        
 15 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              1:01.08    1:04.00        
                  31.50     1:04.00 (32.50)                                        
 16 West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA              1:04.82    1:05.22        
                  32.12     1:05.22 (33.10)                                        
 17 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA               1:03.25    1:06.42        
                  31.70     1:06.42 (34.72)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              1:07.06    1:06.42        
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)                                        
 19 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA              1:08.70    1:07.12        
                  32.51     1:07.12 (34.61)                                        
 20 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              1:08.01    1:09.37        
                  33.91     1:09.37 (35.46)                                        
 21 Bell, Keighton C          16 RACE-VA              1:12.75    1:11.28        
                  36.57     1:11.28 (34.71)                                        
 22 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:11.28    1:11.38        
                  35.57     1:11.38 (35.81)                                        
 23 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              1:10.85    1:12.12        
                  35.48     1:12.12 (36.64)                                        
 24 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA              1:16.43    1:12.97        
                  33.96     1:12.97 (39.01)                                        
 25 Owens, Avery T            15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:16.47        
                  38.54     1:16.47 (37.93)                                        
 26 Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA              1:22.82    1:17.14        
                  37.59     1:17.14 (39.55)                                        
 
Event 105  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               4:50.26    4:52.15        
                  30.25     1:06.92 (36.67)     1:45.27 (38.35)     2:24.50 (39.23)
        3:06.07 (41.57)     3:48.50 (42.43)     4:21.06 (32.56)     4:52.15 (31.09)
  2 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              5:01.94    5:01.91        
                  32.14     1:10.08 (37.94)     1:49.85 (39.77)     2:28.51 (38.66)
        3:10.65 (42.14)     3:52.81 (42.16)     4:28.88 (36.07)     5:01.91 (33.03)
  3 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               5:00.72    5:04.12        
                  32.04     1:09.40 (37.36)     1:48.76 (39.36)     2:29.44 (40.68)
        3:12.91 (43.47)     3:57.86 (44.95)     4:31.70 (33.84)     5:04.12 (32.42)
  4 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA                    NT    5:05.87        
                  32.44     1:09.97 (37.53)     1:45.92 (35.95)     2:23.76 (37.84)
        3:10.01 (46.25)     3:55.59 (45.58)     4:31.02 (35.43)     5:05.87 (34.85)
  5 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              5:01.91    5:06.98        
                  33.07     1:11.13 (38.06)     1:49.57 (38.44)     2:27.18 (37.61)
        3:12.50 (45.32)     3:57.57 (45.07)     4:33.45 (35.88)     5:06.98 (33.53)
  6 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA               4:57.34    5:08.61        
                  33.00     1:10.86 (37.86)     1:49.63 (38.77)     2:26.92 (37.29)
        3:12.06 (45.14)     3:56.81 (44.75)     4:33.47 (36.66)     5:08.61 (35.14)
  7 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:10.54        
                  34.02     1:14.26 (40.24)     1:54.15 (39.89)     2:32.89 (38.74)
        3:16.16 (43.27)     3:59.80 (43.64)     4:36.34 (36.54)     5:10.54 (34.20)
  8 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              5:26.79    5:12.03        
                  36.42     1:17.02 (40.60)     1:56.10 (39.08)     2:34.68 (38.58)
        3:19.08 (44.40)     4:02.86 (43.78)     4:37.51 (34.65)     5:12.03 (34.52)
  9 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA             5:19.65    5:15.99        
                  32.20     1:10.08 (37.88)     1:51.45 (41.37)     2:32.55 (41.10)
        3:17.89 (45.34)     4:03.70 (45.81)     4:40.35 (36.65)     5:15.99 (35.64)
 10 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              5:29.87    5:16.21        
                  35.54     1:17.44 (41.90)     1:59.36 (41.92)     2:39.30 (39.94)
        3:23.48 (44.18)     4:06.94 (43.46)     4:42.99 (36.05)     5:16.21 (33.22)
 11 Kowell-Ure, Phoenix W     13 RACE-VA              5:26.63    5:34.52        
                  35.13     1:18.22 (43.09)     1:59.99 (41.77)     2:41.32 (41.33)
        3:29.96 (48.64)     4:19.25 (49.29)     4:58.47 (39.22)     5:34.52 (36.05)
 12 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              5:32.22    5:36.42        
                  33.84     1:15.85 (42.01)     2:00.44 (44.59)     2:42.80 (42.36)
        3:31.63 (48.83)     4:22.70 (51.07)     4:59.31 (36.61)     5:36.42 (37.11)
 13 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:54.03        
                  34.43     1:18.55 (44.12)     2:02.42 (43.87)     2:44.83 (42.41)
        3:39.36 (54.53)     4:34.14 (54.78)     5:14.66 (40.52)     5:54.03 (39.37)
 
Event 105  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA              4:50.17    4:43.78        
                  30.19     1:02.72 (32.53)     1:38.70 (35.98)     2:15.21 (36.51)
        2:55.97 (40.76)     3:36.77 (40.80)     4:10.51 (33.74)     4:43.78 (33.27)
  2 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              4:53.34    4:53.02        
                  32.27     1:06.95 (34.68)     1:46.58 (39.63)     2:26.66 (40.08)
        3:07.08 (40.42)     3:47.06 (39.98)     4:20.91 (33.85)     4:53.02 (32.11)
  3 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               5:01.92    5:03.75        
                  30.42     1:05.53 (35.11)     1:44.89 (39.36)     2:22.76 (37.87)
        3:08.53 (45.77)     3:54.81 (46.28)     4:29.34 (34.53)     5:03.75 (34.41)
  4 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              5:11.30    5:06.98        
                  32.05     1:09.93 (37.88)     1:49.74 (39.81)     2:28.77 (39.03)
        3:15.54 (46.77)     4:01.46 (45.92)     4:35.07 (33.61)     5:06.98 (31.91)
  5 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               5:17.40    5:07.99        
                  32.55     1:09.68 (37.13)     1:49.71 (40.03)     2:31.62 (41.91)
        3:15.33 (43.71)     3:59.77 (44.44)     4:34.05 (34.28)     5:07.99 (33.94)
  6 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              5:20.10    5:22.71        
                  34.64     1:15.72 (41.08)     1:59.92 (44.20)     2:41.85 (41.93)
        3:25.59 (43.74)     4:10.46 (44.87)     4:47.48 (37.02)     5:22.71 (35.23)
  7 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA                    NT    5:24.88        
                  33.51     1:14.10 (40.59)     1:56.84 (42.74)     2:39.57 (42.73)
        3:26.40 (46.83)     4:12.15 (45.75)     4:48.64 (36.49)     5:24.88 (36.24)
  8 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              5:35.52    5:33.15        
                  36.57     1:20.42 (43.85)     1:59.25 (38.83)     2:39.25 (40.00)
        3:28.90 (49.65)     4:19.21 (50.31)     4:56.70 (37.49)     5:33.15 (36.45)
 
Event 106  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               4:26.20    4:31.07        
                  29.31     1:02.95 (33.64)     1:38.68 (35.73)     2:12.80 (34.12)
        2:50.92 (38.12)     3:29.51 (38.59)     4:01.48 (31.97)     4:31.07 (29.59)
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              4:33.00    4:43.43        
                  29.11     1:02.80 (33.69)     1:40.85 (38.05)     2:18.09 (37.24)
        2:58.02 (39.93)     3:38.07 (40.05)     4:10.94 (32.87)     4:43.43 (32.49)
  3 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              4:53.95    4:43.67        
                  24.30       40.35 (16.05)   1:41.94 (1:01.59)     2:16.96 (35.02)
        2:59.07 (42.11)     3:41.30 (42.23)     4:13.15 (31.85)     4:43.67 (30.52)
  4 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              5:26.91    4:53.70        
                  29.92     1:03.77 (33.85)     1:42.91 (39.14)     2:21.74 (38.83)
        3:03.31 (41.57)     3:47.67 (44.36)     4:21.50 (33.83)     4:53.70 (32.20)
  5 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               4:58.79    4:58.03        
                  29.37     1:03.99 (34.62)     1:42.23 (38.24)     2:19.60 (37.37)
        3:06.84 (47.24)     3:53.94 (47.10)     4:26.84 (32.90)     4:58.03 (31.19)
  6 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              5:14.76    5:03.48        
                  33.45     1:09.39 (35.94)     1:48.55 (39.16)     2:25.23 (36.68)
        3:11.13 (45.90)     3:57.14 (46.01)     4:31.01 (33.87)     5:03.48 (32.47)
  7 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:13.31        
                  33.81     1:14.68 (40.87)     1:53.56 (38.88)     2:30.63 (37.07)
        3:17.51 (46.88)     4:04.39 (46.88)     4:39.25 (34.86)     5:13.31 (34.06)
 
Event 106  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              4:13.12    4:15.01        
                  27.03       58.58 (31.55)     1:31.94 (33.36)     2:05.69 (33.75)
        2:42.11 (36.42)     3:18.10 (35.99)     3:46.59 (28.49)     4:15.01 (28.42)
  2 Feliciano, Collin T       16 STAT-VA              4:17.49    4:18.22        
                  27.19       57.39 (30.20)     1:31.38 (33.99)     2:05.36 (33.98)
        2:42.47 (37.11)     3:19.65 (37.18)     3:49.07 (29.42)     4:18.22 (29.15)
  3 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA               4:25.66    4:21.55        
                  27.82       59.77 (31.95)     1:31.98 (32.21)     2:04.61 (32.63)
        2:43.41 (38.80)     3:22.08 (38.67)     3:52.35 (30.27)     4:21.55 (29.20)
  4 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              4:36.19    4:30.17        
                  27.45     1:00.51 (33.06)     1:36.45 (35.94)     2:10.45 (34.00)
        2:48.92 (38.47)     3:28.00 (39.08)     3:59.96 (31.96)     4:30.17 (30.21)
  5 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              4:29.05    4:32.05        
                  28.38     1:02.32 (33.94)     1:37.46 (35.14)     2:12.58 (35.12)
        2:51.26 (38.68)     3:29.97 (38.71)     4:01.79 (31.82)     4:32.05 (30.26)
  6 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              4:36.44    4:34.28        
                  27.47     1:00.35 (32.88)     1:35.78 (35.43)     2:11.65 (35.87)
        2:50.81 (39.16)     3:29.97 (39.16)     4:02.85 (32.88)     4:34.28 (31.43)
  7 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA              4:34.38    4:41.61        
                  28.97     1:02.71 (33.74)     1:39.74 (37.03)     2:14.60 (34.86)
        2:57.32 (42.72)     3:38.83 (41.51)     4:10.82 (31.99)     4:41.61 (30.79)
  8 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA                   NT    4:48.55        
                  27.69     1:00.49 (32.80)     1:39.06 (38.57)     2:16.41 (37.35)
        2:57.30 (40.89)     3:40.02 (42.72)     4:16.07 (36.05)     4:48.55 (32.48)
  9 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              5:00.86    5:02.55        
                  32.16     1:08.30 (36.14)     1:48.79 (40.49)     2:27.99 (39.20)
        3:12.13 (44.14)     3:55.93 (43.80)     4:30.02 (34.09)     5:02.55 (32.53)
 10 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA              5:25.16    5:25.51        
                  32.72     1:11.19 (38.47)     1:50.76 (39.57)     2:29.51 (38.75)
        3:22.25 (52.74)     4:14.54 (52.29)     4:49.75 (35.21)     5:25.51 (35.76)
 11 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA                   NT    5:39.69        
                  36.22     1:21.82 (45.60)     2:03.04 (41.22)     2:21.32 (18.28)
        2:38.64 (17.32)     2:58.47 (19.83)     3:14.37 (15.90)   5:39.69 (2:25.32)
 -- West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA              5:19.62         DQ        
                  30.82     1:08.27 (37.45)     1:46.02 (37.75)     2:23.30 (37.28)
        3:09.23 (45.93)     3:53.45 (44.22)     4:26.19 (32.74)          DQ (30.69)
 
Event 107  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 25.41      26.56        
  2 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA                 26.57      26.81        
  2 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA               26.86      26.81        
  4 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA                26.49      26.89        
  4 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA                 27.84      26.89        
  6 Tingen, Casey L           13 WAC-VA                 26.26      27.00        
  7 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA                26.75      27.20        
  8 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA                26.67      27.42        
  9 Feliciano, Ellen J        13 STAT-VA                26.99      27.52        
 10 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA                 27.49      27.73        
 11 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA                28.40      28.02        
 12 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA                28.94      28.29        
 13 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA                27.70      28.65        
 14 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA                 27.35      28.86        
 15 Podolin, Sophie L         14 WAC-VA                 27.48      29.19        
 16 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA                29.86      29.57        
 17 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA                31.12      29.70        
 18 Bollinger, Abigail D      13 WAC-VA                 29.77      29.97        
 19 Jimenez, Bianca S         13 SEVA-VA                30.08      30.02        
 20 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA                31.38      30.40        
 21 Strite, Carter E          13 RACE-VA                30.62      30.68        
 22 Sulanke, Claire E         14 RACE-VA                30.94      30.87        
 23 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA                31.22      30.98        
 24 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA                29.78      31.05        
 25 Alley, Tilly M            14 RACE-VA                31.34      31.10        
 26 Pruitt, Megan E           13 WAC-VA                 35.37      31.31        
 27 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA                31.70      31.51        
 28 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA                31.43      31.55        
 29 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA                31.79      32.12        
 30 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA                32.38      32.83        
 31 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA                33.31      33.75        
 32 Garnett, Avery S          13 WST-VA                 40.17      34.86        
 33 Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                  38.10      37.36        
 
Event 108  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA                 23.90      23.39        
  2 Hall, Caleb H             14 WAC-VA                 24.65      24.52        
  3 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA                 24.52      24.56        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 24.53      24.59        
  5 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA                25.16      25.18        
  6 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA                27.13      25.67        
  7 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA                 25.74      25.71        
  8 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA                26.03      25.75        
  9 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA                26.40      26.15        
 10 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA                27.62      26.31        
 11 Williams, Kevin           14 RACE-VA                26.58      26.36        
 12 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA                26.74      26.59        
 13 Allison, Ryan M           14 WAC-VA                 26.84      26.78        
 14 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA                28.08      26.80        
 15 Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA                 26.38      26.92        
 16 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA                 28.41      27.34        
 17 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA                26.79      27.39        
 18 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA                27.39      27.92        
 19 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA                28.06      27.99        
 20 Loftin, William W         13 RACE-VA                29.58      28.05        
 21 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA                28.28      28.12        
 22 Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA                29.18      28.88        
 23 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                  29.76      29.36        
 24 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA                29.45      29.89        
 25 Cafini, Vincent A         13 SEVA-VA                   NT      30.77        
 26 Gresham, Matt B           14 WAC-VA                 33.34      32.61        
 27 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA                   NT      36.74        
 
Event 109  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA                23.88      24.40        
  2 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA                25.34      25.44        
  3 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA                 24.93      25.67        
  4 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA                24.97      26.25        
  5 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA                 24.59      26.42        
  6 Wilcox, Macy E            15 STAT-VA                26.19      26.67        
  7 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA                 25.41      26.88        
  7 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA                26.23      26.88        
  9 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA                27.22      27.02        
 10 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA                25.65      27.11        
 11 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA                 28.00      27.24        
 11 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA                25.82      27.24        
 13 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA                25.86      27.27        
 14 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA                26.96      27.42        
 15 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA                26.58      27.56        
 16 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA                26.58      27.58        
 17 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA                26.22      27.61        
 18 Wilcox, Paige A           15 STAT-VA                26.70      27.71        
 19 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA                26.42      27.75        
 20 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA                27.33      27.82        
 21 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA                28.02      27.90        
 22 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA                25.44      28.11        
 23 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA                 27.75      28.24        
 24 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA                27.23      28.64        
 25 Kiger, Ally S             15 WAC-VA                 28.07      28.81        
 26 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA                 28.28      28.88        
 27 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA                28.22      29.16        
 28 De Roco, Mia D            15 RACE-VA                30.51      29.31        
 29 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA                30.13      29.38        
 30 van Ek, Kylie             17 ACAC-VA                28.89      29.67        
 31 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA                30.22      29.82        
 32 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA                28.59      29.88        
 33 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA                28.45      30.04        
 34 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA                   NT      31.51        
 35 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA                28.75      33.03        
 36 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA                 32.16      33.24        
 
Event 110  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                21.68      22.26        
  2 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                21.45      22.27        
  3 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA                22.29      23.05        
  4 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-ST-VA               23.36      23.11        
  5 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA                21.99      23.28        
  6 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA                 22.71      23.51        
  7 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA                24.49      23.52        
  8 Fiore, Sam A              15 STAT-VA                23.13      23.60        
  9 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                23.38      23.69        
 10 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA                23.22      23.75        
 11 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA                 23.38      23.76        
 12 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                23.53      23.78        
 13 Feliciano, Collin T       16 STAT-VA                23.58      23.85        
 14 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA                 24.03      24.15        
 15 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA                24.31      24.17        
 16 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA                 23.81      24.28        
 17 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT      24.36        
 18 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA                24.48      24.52        
 19 Hartogensis, Jake A       16 ACAC-VA                23.68      24.56        
 20 West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA                24.18      24.60        
 21 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA                 24.62      24.81        
 22 Semper, Ari L             17 WAC-VA                 24.09      24.97        
 23 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA                23.75      25.19        
 24 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA                25.45      25.49        
 25 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA                 25.01      25.62        
 26 O'Neil, Jacob P           15 WAC-VA                 26.40      25.91        
 27 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA                25.71      25.92        
 28 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA                26.45      27.94        
 29 Owens, Avery T            15 ODAC-VA                   NT      28.76        
 30 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA                28.62      29.36        
 31 Tucker, Chayse E          15 RACE-VA                31.54      29.89        
 32 Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA                28.64      30.00        
 -- Bell, Keighton C          16 RACE-VA                27.49         DQ        
 
Event 111  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA               2:39.68    2:39.05        
                  35.61     1:16.15 (40.54)     1:58.06 (41.91)     2:39.05 (40.99)
  2 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA              2:32.20    2:40.12        
                  36.85     1:18.12 (41.27)     1:59.09 (40.97)     2:40.12 (41.03)
  3 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA             2:40.29    2:44.56        
                  37.51     1:19.69 (42.18)     2:02.81 (43.12)     2:44.56 (41.75)
  4 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA              2:48.32    2:45.98        
                  37.27     1:20.18 (42.91)     2:03.98 (43.80)     2:45.98 (42.00)
  5 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              2:49.40    2:46.01        
                  37.83     1:20.85 (43.02)     2:04.24 (43.39)     2:46.01 (41.77)
  6 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA               2:34.46    2:46.87        
                  37.20     1:20.32 (43.12)     2:04.16 (43.84)     2:46.87 (42.71)
  7 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:48.93        
                  38.80     1:21.58 (42.78)     2:05.68 (44.10)     2:48.93 (43.25)
  8 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              2:53.01    2:51.92        
                  40.41     1:24.42 (44.01)     2:09.07 (44.65)     2:51.92 (42.85)
  9 Pruitt, Megan E           13 WAC-VA               3:04.62    2:52.80        
                  40.14     1:23.33 (43.19)     2:09.58 (46.25)     2:52.80 (43.22)
 10 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              2:48.64    2:59.13        
                  40.57     1:26.88 (46.31)     2:12.93 (46.05)     2:59.13 (46.20)
 11 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              3:24.00    3:00.43        
                  41.25     1:25.95 (44.70)     2:13.36 (47.41)     3:00.43 (47.07)
 12 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              3:04.30    3:00.81        
                  40.35     1:26.31 (45.96)     2:13.76 (47.45)     3:00.81 (47.05)
 13 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              3:21.00    3:03.13        
                  43.27     1:29.64 (46.37)     2:17.46 (47.82)     3:03.13 (45.67)
 14 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              3:07.14    3:06.97        
                  41.78     1:30.68 (48.90)     2:18.71 (48.03)     3:06.97 (48.26)
 15 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              3:00.25    3:07.44        
                  41.37     1:28.84 (47.47)     2:17.35 (48.51)     3:07.44 (50.09)
 16 Kowell-Ure, Phoenix W     13 RACE-VA              3:01.09    3:08.66        
                  43.23     1:32.44 (49.21)     2:21.32 (48.88)     3:08.66 (47.34)
 17 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              3:08.07    3:11.39        
                  44.43     1:31.91 (47.48)     2:21.70 (49.79)     3:11.39 (49.69)
 18 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:28.37        
                  47.26     1:41.60 (54.34)     2:35.07 (53.47)     3:28.37 (53.30)
 19 Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                3:49.71    3:55.25        
                  54.18   1:54.77 (1:00.59)   2:56.07 (1:01.30)     3:55.25 (59.18)
 20 Garnett, Avery S          13 WST-VA                    NT    3:55.66        
                  51.61   1:52.41 (1:00.80)   3:55.66 (2:03.25)                    
 
Event 112  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA               2:21.46    2:23.84        
                  32.22     1:08.68 (36.46)     1:46.65 (37.97)     2:23.84 (37.19)
  2 Mortimer, Bryce R         14 RACE-VA              2:25.44    2:26.83        
                  33.01     1:10.79 (37.78)     1:49.04 (38.25)     2:26.83 (37.79)
  3 Fiore, Andrew T           13 STAT-VA              2:23.32    2:26.85        
                  33.09     1:11.05 (37.96)     1:50.85 (39.80)     2:26.85 (36.00)
  4 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              2:28.69    2:30.54        
                  33.79     1:12.64 (38.85)     1:52.42 (39.78)     2:30.54 (38.12)
  5 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             2:38.49    2:33.24        
                  35.92     1:15.22 (39.30)     1:54.48 (39.26)     2:33.24 (38.76)
  6 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA             2:32.40    2:33.31        
                  35.69     1:13.94 (38.25)     1:53.64 (39.70)     2:33.31 (39.67)
  7 Allison, Ryan M           14 WAC-VA               2:39.79    2:36.42        
                  35.79     1:15.21 (39.42)     1:55.50 (40.29)     2:36.42 (40.92)
  8 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:39.31        
                  36.45     1:17.04 (40.59)     1:58.48 (41.44)     2:39.31 (40.83)
  9 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA              2:44.73    2:40.05        
                  36.89     1:18.31 (41.42)     1:59.27 (40.96)     2:40.05 (40.78)
 10 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA              2:48.93    2:42.47        
                  37.51     1:18.38 (40.87)     2:01.10 (42.72)     2:42.47 (41.37)
 11 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA              2:45.23    2:45.02        
                  36.75     1:19.13 (42.38)     2:01.76 (42.63)     2:45.02 (43.26)
 12 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA              2:51.84    2:47.45        
                  37.31     1:19.95 (42.64)     2:03.96 (44.01)     2:47.45 (43.49)
 13 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA                    NT    2:48.13        
                  37.50     1:20.66 (43.16)     2:04.33 (43.67)     2:48.13 (43.80)
 14 Hall, Caleb H             14 WAC-VA               2:52.84    2:49.66        
                  37.31     1:20.55 (43.24)     2:04.94 (44.39)     2:49.66 (44.72)
 15 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               2:55.62    2:50.84        
                  39.45     1:24.08 (44.63)     2:08.12 (44.04)     2:50.84 (42.72)
 16 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA              3:37.83    2:50.90        
                  38.77     1:23.66 (44.89)     2:07.66 (44.00)     2:50.90 (43.24)
 17 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              2:54.42    2:51.96        
                  38.84     1:22.18 (43.34)     2:06.78 (44.60)     2:51.96 (45.18)
 18 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:55.75        
                  38.63     1:23.03 (44.40)     2:09.77 (46.74)     2:55.75 (45.98)
 19 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              3:18.00    3:07.31        
                  42.96     1:30.77 (47.81)     2:19.58 (48.81)     3:07.31 (47.73)
 20 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              3:11.65    3:07.71        
                  42.89     1:31.72 (48.83)     2:20.48 (48.76)     3:07.71 (47.23)
 21 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                     NT    3:10.16        
                  42.40     1:30.41 (48.01)     2:20.30 (49.89)     3:10.16 (49.86)
 22 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA              3:39.68    3:15.30        
                  43.42     1:33.24 (49.82)     2:24.33 (51.09)     3:15.30 (50.97)
 -- Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA              3:47.81         DQ        
                  49.03     1:43.83 (54.80)        DQ (1:47.14)                    
 
Event 113  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA              2:26.16    2:31.44        
                  35.77     1:14.25 (38.48)     1:52.64 (38.39)     2:31.44 (38.80)
  2 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA               2:34.26    2:33.06        
                  35.19     1:13.91 (38.72)     1:52.97 (39.06)     2:33.06 (40.09)
  3 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:28.34    2:39.39        
                  36.24     1:17.47 (41.23)     1:57.98 (40.51)     2:39.39 (41.41)
  4 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA              2:42.63    2:42.31        
                  37.63     1:19.84 (42.21)     2:01.73 (41.89)     2:42.31 (40.58)
  5 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA              2:44.85    2:44.95        
                  38.06     1:21.33 (43.27)     2:03.34 (42.01)     2:44.95 (41.61)
  6 Kiger, Ally S             15 WAC-VA               2:37.52    2:46.83        
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)     2:04.54 (43.23)     2:46.83 (42.29)
  7 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               2:48.28    2:49.53        
                  38.74     1:21.96 (43.22)     2:04.87 (42.91)     2:49.53 (44.66)
  8 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA              2:37.23    2:51.05        
                  39.02     1:22.48 (43.46)     2:06.89 (44.41)     2:51.05 (44.16)
  9 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               3:11.90    2:54.04        
                  40.00     1:24.63 (44.63)     2:09.51 (44.88)     2:54.04 (44.53)
 10 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA              2:53.89    2:54.65        
                  40.32     1:24.85 (44.53)     2:10.43 (45.58)     2:54.65 (44.22)
 11 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA               2:54.95    2:54.74        
                  39.81     1:24.75 (44.94)     2:09.91 (45.16)     2:54.74 (44.83)
 12 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              2:45.06    2:55.08        
                  40.91     1:24.86 (43.95)     2:09.90 (45.04)     2:55.08 (45.18)
 13 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              2:49.12    3:00.44        
                  40.26     1:26.13 (45.87)     2:12.94 (46.81)     3:00.44 (47.50)
 14 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA              3:20.72    3:20.85        
                  46.58     1:37.01 (50.43)   3:20.85 (1:43.84)                    
 15 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               3:12.36    3:23.25        
                  47.25     1:39.29 (52.04)     2:31.36 (52.07)     3:23.25 (51.89)
 16 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA              3:38.20    3:32.12        
                  45.15     1:38.01 (52.86)     2:34.12 (56.11)     3:32.12 (58.00)
 
Event 114  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              2:11.52    2:16.06        
                  32.57     1:08.03 (35.46)     1:41.63 (33.60)     2:16.06 (34.43)
  2 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              2:18.65    2:19.71        
                  31.77     1:07.98 (36.21)     1:44.15 (36.17)     2:19.71 (35.56)
  3 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA              2:20.74    2:23.28        
                  32.36     1:09.38 (37.02)     1:45.89 (36.51)     2:23.28 (37.39)
  4 Semper, Ari L             17 WAC-VA               2:15.16    2:26.74        
                  33.82     1:10.65 (36.83)     1:49.04 (38.39)     2:26.74 (37.70)
  5 Moore, Aaron S            15 RACE-VA              2:26.26    2:30.35        
                  32.95     1:10.46 (37.51)     1:50.21 (39.75)     2:30.35 (40.14)
  6 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              2:21.87    2:30.49        
                  33.43     1:11.43 (38.00)     1:51.04 (39.61)     2:30.49 (39.45)
  7 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA              2:27.35    2:31.53        
                  34.31     1:12.92 (38.61)     1:52.38 (39.46)     2:31.53 (39.15)
  8 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA              2:47.82    2:50.04        
                  39.40     1:22.59 (43.19)     2:05.23 (42.64)     2:50.04 (44.81)
  9 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA              2:49.64    2:50.39        
                  37.39     1:21.80 (44.41)     2:06.86 (45.06)     2:50.39 (43.53)
 10 Tucker, Chayse E          15 RACE-VA                   NT    3:11.17        
                  40.91     1:28.25 (47.34)     2:19.63 (51.38)     3:11.17 (51.54)
 -- Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA              4:11.32         DQ        
                  36.80     1:20.32 (43.52)     2:05.00 (44.68)          DQ (44.44)
 -- Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA              3:11.25         DQ        
                  44.04     1:34.45 (50.41)     2:28.10 (53.65)          DQ (53.42)
 -- Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA              3:05.88         DQ        
                  39.17     1:23.34 (44.17)     2:10.07 (46.73)          DQ (45.72)
 
Event 115  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA                55.56      57.32        
                  28.06       57.32 (29.26)                                        
  2 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA                 57.58      57.44        
                  27.93       57.44 (29.51)                                        
  3 Masters, Lauren K         13 WST-VA                 55.87      58.09        
                  28.05       58.09 (30.04)                                        
  4 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA                57.38      58.24        
                  28.72       58.24 (29.52)                                        
  5 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA               1:01.53      58.25        
                  28.09       58.25 (30.16)                                        
  6 Brenner, Delaney K        14 ODAC-VA                59.98      59.08        
                  28.97       59.08 (30.11)                                        
  7 Esslinger, Lyddie         14 WST-VA                 59.13      59.41        
                  28.66       59.41 (30.75)                                        
  8 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA                58.09      59.68        
                  28.95       59.68 (30.73)                                        
  9 Maher, Anna Cate C        14 ODAC-VA              1:00.27      59.81        
                  29.00       59.81 (30.81)                                        
 10 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA                58.88    1:00.33        
                  28.85     1:00.33 (31.48)                                        
 11 Luxeder, Trinity G        14 STAT-VA              1:01.83    1:00.47        
                  29.07     1:00.47 (31.40)                                        
 12 Pearson, Kate A           14 ODAC-VA                58.96    1:00.61        
                  29.12     1:00.61 (31.49)                                        
 13 Anderson, Chloe E         14 WAC-VA                 59.16    1:00.71        
                  29.23     1:00.71 (31.48)                                        
 14 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA               1:01.61    1:01.33        
                  29.54     1:01.33 (31.79)                                        
 15 Ceribasi, Rana E          14 ODAC-VA              1:00.26    1:02.98        
                  30.44     1:02.98 (32.54)                                        
 16 Jones, Kayleigh M         13 ODAC-VA              1:03.43    1:03.44        
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)                                        
 17 Myers, Aubrey C           14 ODAC-VA              1:02.44    1:03.60        
                  30.40     1:03.60 (33.20)                                        
 18 Peterson, Mack A          13 TAC-VA               1:01.90    1:04.40        
                  30.69     1:04.40 (33.71)                                        
 19 Beyer, Mackenzie D        13 STAT-VA              1:05.81    1:04.65        
                  31.00     1:04.65 (33.65)                                        
 20 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              1:07.22    1:05.19        
                  32.74     1:05.19 (32.45)                                        
 21 Lockwood, Carlin L        14 SEVA-VA              1:08.87    1:06.76        
                  32.33     1:06.76 (34.43)                                        
 22 Chung, Emma D             13 SEVA-VA              1:08.22    1:06.86        
                  32.42     1:06.86 (34.44)                                        
 23 Bollinger, Abigail D      13 WAC-VA               1:07.44    1:06.99        
                  32.54     1:06.99 (34.45)                                        
 24 Strite, Carter E          13 RACE-VA              1:06.78    1:07.35        
                  32.95     1:07.35 (34.40)                                        
 25 Amarti, Gabby R           13 STAT-VA              1:06.53    1:07.37        
                  32.22     1:07.37 (35.15)                                        
 26 Sulanke, Claire E         14 RACE-VA              1:06.78    1:07.86        
                  32.44     1:07.86 (35.42)                                        
 27 Jimenez, Bianca S         13 SEVA-VA              1:08.78    1:08.00        
                  33.49     1:08.00 (34.51)                                        
 28 Alley, Tilly M            14 RACE-VA              1:09.86    1:08.44        
                  32.63     1:08.44 (35.81)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Sofia S        13 STAT-VA              1:06.68    1:10.10        
                  32.58     1:10.10 (37.52)                                        
 30 Melton, Jacoby L          13 SEVA-VA              1:08.18    1:10.18        
                  33.33     1:10.18 (36.85)                                        
 31 Gainey, Kristen A         14 SEVA-VA              1:10.93    1:10.84        
                  33.58     1:10.84 (37.26)                                        
 32 Lee, Kate H               13 SEVA-VA              1:11.86    1:11.36        
                  33.86     1:11.36 (37.50)                                        
 33 Grant, Jenna K            13 SEVA-VA              1:12.00    1:12.34        
                  35.45     1:12.34 (36.89)                                        
 34 Janey, Sally H            13 STAT-VA              1:14.50    1:14.46        
                  35.61     1:14.46 (38.85)                                        
 35 Pruitt, Megan E           13 WAC-VA               1:21.52    1:14.93        
                  35.18     1:14.93 (39.75)                                        
 36 Bell, Charlotte H         13 DC-VA                1:24.07    1:23.37        
                  39.93     1:23.37 (43.44)                                        
 37 Garnett, Avery S          13 WST-VA               1:24.44    1:23.46        
                  38.79     1:23.46 (44.67)                                        
 
Event 116  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA                 53.15      51.50        
                  24.97       51.50 (26.53)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        13 WST-VA                 52.57      53.38        
                  25.87       53.38 (27.51)                                        
  3 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA                54.67      53.57        
                  25.82       53.57 (27.75)                                        
  4 Mortimer, Bryce R         14 RACE-VA                53.67      54.26        
                  26.20       54.26 (28.06)                                        
  5 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA                 54.63      54.53        
                  26.27       54.53 (28.26)                                        
  6 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA                 54.70      54.74        
                  26.15       54.74 (28.59)                                        
  7 Hall, Caleb H             14 WAC-VA                 55.13      55.27        
                  25.78       55.27 (29.49)                                        
  8 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA                55.54      55.59        
                  27.20       55.59 (28.39)                                        
  9 Parks, Victor Z           14 WAC-VA                 56.37      55.70        
                  26.95       55.70 (28.75)                                        
 10 Bell, Matt R              14 ODAC-VA              1:00.54      56.64        
                  27.02       56.64 (29.62)                                        
 11 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA                54.93      56.81        
                  27.22       56.81 (29.59)                                        
 12 Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA                 57.66      57.60        
                  27.67       57.60 (29.93)                                        
 13 Allison, Ryan M           14 WAC-VA                 58.31      58.02        
                  27.82       58.02 (30.20)                                        
 14 Kustowski, Brian C        13 ODAC-VA                59.54      58.18        
                  28.54       58.18 (29.64)                                        
 15 Patterson, AP C           14 ACAC-VA              1:00.38      58.22        
                  27.69       58.22 (30.53)                                        
 16 Syvertsen, Charlie H      13 TAC-VA               1:00.74    1:00.62        
                  29.21     1:00.62 (31.41)                                        
 17 Barakey, Colin J          13 ODAC-VA                58.59    1:01.04        
                  29.65     1:01.04 (31.39)                                        
 18 Williams, Kevin           14 RACE-VA              1:01.39    1:01.14        
                  29.03     1:01.14 (32.11)                                        
 19 Bingman, Carter M         14 ODAC-VA                59.97    1:01.74        
                  29.44     1:01.74 (32.30)                                        
 20 Loftin, William W         13 RACE-VA              1:04.90    1:02.95        
                  30.65     1:02.95 (32.30)                                        
 21 Hubbard, Zack T           13 STAT-VA              1:05.41    1:03.47        
                  30.37     1:03.47 (33.10)                                        
 22 Khalil, Daniel P          14 SEVA-VA              1:04.12    1:04.29        
                  30.81     1:04.29 (33.48)                                        
 23 Price, Teddy W            14 DC-VA                1:05.83    1:05.61        
                  31.92     1:05.61 (33.69)                                        
 24 Elias, Emmanuel           13 SEVA-VA              1:05.37    1:05.69        
                  31.05     1:05.69 (34.64)                                        
 24 Elsayyad, Omar H          13 SEVA-VA              1:08.07    1:05.69        
                  31.93     1:05.69 (33.76)                                        
 26 Cafini, Vincent A         13 SEVA-VA                   NT    1:08.97        
                  31.67     1:08.97 (37.30)                                        
 27 Gresham, Matt B           14 WAC-VA               1:12.51    1:11.52        
                  34.47     1:11.52 (37.05)                                        
 28 Brenke, Josh S            13 STAT-VA                   NT    1:26.68        
                  39.34     1:26.68 (47.34)                                        
 
Event 117  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Abby B            15 ACAC-VA                52.84      53.30        
                  25.67       53.30 (27.63)                                        
  2 Browne, Alexandra C       15 TAC-VA                 53.65      55.48        
                  26.85       55.48 (28.63)                                        
  3 Whelan, Anna P            15 STAT-VA                54.15      55.65        
                  26.39       55.65 (29.26)                                        
  4 Brenner, Blythe T         16 ODAC-VA                55.08      56.18        
                  27.13       56.18 (29.05)                                        
  5 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA                 55.11      57.54        
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)                                        
  6 Kirkman, Madison E        17 ODAC-VA                55.09      57.72        
                  27.88       57.72 (29.84)                                        
  7 Wilcox, Macy E            15 STAT-VA                55.82      57.87        
                  27.77       57.87 (30.10)                                        
  8 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA                55.51      57.94        
                  28.05       57.94 (29.89)                                        
  9 Settle, Ava M             16 STAT-VA                56.08      58.53        
                  28.40       58.53 (30.13)                                        
 10 Cook, Sylvia E            17 STAT-VA                56.24      59.09        
                  28.58       59.09 (30.51)                                        
 11 Steckler, Lena D          16 STAT-VA                55.64      59.13        
                  28.63       59.13 (30.50)                                        
 12 Perez, Arianna M          16 STAT-VA              1:01.20      59.15        
                  28.74       59.15 (30.41)                                        
 13 MacIsaac, Jordan R        17 STAT-VA                55.65      59.50        
                  28.24       59.50 (31.26)                                        
 14 Walker, Taylor T          15 STAT-VA                58.64      59.53        
                  29.28       59.53 (30.25)                                        
 15 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA                55.37      59.74        
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)                                        
 16 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA                58.57    1:00.04        
                  29.37     1:00.04 (30.67)                                        
 17 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA                56.48    1:00.06        
                  29.05     1:00.06 (31.01)                                        
 18 Graves, Morgan E          17 TAC-VA               1:00.23    1:00.30        
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)                                        
 19 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA                56.90    1:00.31        
                  29.45     1:00.31 (30.86)                                        
 20 Beldon, Hannah R          15 ODAC-VA                59.07    1:00.69        
                  29.77     1:00.69 (30.92)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Kandace M        16 ODAC-VA              1:00.48    1:01.02        
                  29.43     1:01.02 (31.59)                                        
 22 Guillory, Ariana R        15 WAC-VA               1:02.40    1:01.06        
                  28.95     1:01.06 (32.11)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Paige A           15 STAT-VA                57.86    1:01.17        
                  29.31     1:01.17 (31.86)                                        
 24 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA                56.84    1:01.42        
                  30.21     1:01.42 (31.21)                                        
 25 Yoder, Carson M           15 ODAC-VA                59.89    1:02.12        
                  30.13     1:02.12 (31.99)                                        
 26 Murphy, Peyton A          17 TAC-VA               1:00.75    1:02.32        
                  29.71     1:02.32 (32.61)                                        
 27 Tonk, Bella M             15 WAC-VA               1:00.13    1:02.97        
                  30.15     1:02.97 (32.82)                                        
 28 Keenan, Jordyn C          15 ODAC-VA              1:02.55    1:05.02        
                  30.70     1:05.02 (34.32)                                        
 29 De Roco, Mia D            15 RACE-VA              1:07.18    1:05.12        
                  31.26     1:05.12 (33.86)                                        
 30 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              1:04.30    1:05.66        
                  31.92     1:05.66 (33.74)                                        
 31 Williams, Sierra L        15 ODAC-VA              1:06.32    1:06.62        
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)                                        
 32 DiJoseph, Jordan M        16 STAT-VA              1:08.89    1:06.69        
                  32.47     1:06.69 (34.22)                                        
 33 Vergonio, Skylar F        15 ODAC-VA              1:09.85    1:11.28        
                  33.67     1:11.28 (37.61)                                        
 34 Thornton, Tabitha L       16 ODAC-VA              1:05.13    1:11.51        
                  34.12     1:11.51 (37.39)                                        
 35 Lilly, Grace E            16 WST-VA               1:09.67    1:12.11        
                  34.52     1:12.11 (37.59)                                        
 
Event 118  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA                47.69      49.31        
                  24.20       49.31 (25.11)                                        
  2 Gleim, Connor M           18 ODAC-VA                46.89      49.75        
                  24.50       49.75 (25.25)                                        
  3 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA                49.51      50.01        
                  24.89       50.01 (25.12)                                        
  4 Smith, Russell D          17 STAT-VA                47.76      50.57        
                  24.36       50.57 (26.21)                                        
  5 Smith, Connor J           15 STAT-VA                49.57      50.64        
                  24.51       50.64 (26.13)                                        
  6 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA                49.91      50.98        
                  24.88       50.98 (26.10)                                        
  7 Brinson, Zach R           15 ODAC-VA                51.82      51.23        
                  24.52       51.23 (26.71)                                        
  8 Fiore, Sam A              15 STAT-VA                49.75      51.39        
                  24.59       51.39 (26.80)                                        
  9 Hunt, Micah C             15 UN-ST-VA               51.36      51.47        
                  24.71       51.47 (26.76)                                        
 10 Feliciano, Collin T       16 STAT-VA                50.50      51.54        
                  25.06       51.54 (26.48)                                        
 11 Burrows, Andrew M         15 WAC-VA                 51.65      51.80        
                  24.98       51.80 (26.82)                                        
 12 Lewis, Heath C            16 ODAC-VA                49.76      51.82        
                  24.91       51.82 (26.91)                                        
 13 Rocca, Sean M             17 TAC-VA                 49.31      51.95        
                  24.76       51.95 (27.19)                                        
 14 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA                49.37      52.18        
                  25.39       52.18 (26.79)                                        
 15 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT      52.82        
 16 Myers, Conner A           16 ODAC-VA                51.03      53.48        
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)                                        
 17 Chaikin, Drew E           16 WAC-VA                 54.40      54.03        
                  25.59       54.03 (28.44)                                        
 18 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA                 51.56      54.07        
                  25.51       54.07 (28.56)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Jonathan C      15 ODAC-VA                54.40      54.17        
                  25.96       54.17 (28.21)                                        
 20 West, A'Jay Q             15 ODAC-VA                53.14      54.93        
                  26.43       54.93 (28.50)                                        
 21 Meyer, Aidan J            15 ACAC-VA                53.03      54.98        
                  26.48       54.98 (28.50)                                        
 22 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA                 52.57      55.83        
                  26.20       55.83 (29.63)                                        
 23 Hartogensis, Jake A       16 ACAC-VA                52.18      56.00        
                  27.12       56.00 (28.88)                                        
 24 Semper, Ari L             17 WAC-VA                 52.86      56.05        
                  26.93       56.05 (29.12)                                        
 25 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA                 55.12      56.10        
                  26.66       56.10 (29.44)                                        
 26 Modica, Ramie T           17 ODAC-VA                55.80      57.31        
                  27.84       57.31 (29.47)                                        
 27 Kubovcik, Davis P         16 ODAC-VA                55.88      57.84        
                  28.16       57.84 (29.68)                                        
 28 Albus, Andrew B           15 ODAC-VA                57.86      58.28        
                  28.11       58.28 (30.17)                                        
 29 Blizzard, Austin R        16 ODAC-VA              1:02.54    1:03.22        
                  30.12     1:03.22 (33.10)                                        
 30 Kubovcik, Andrew T        15 ODAC-VA              1:01.22    1:04.46        
                  31.61     1:04.46 (32.85)                                        
 31 Owens, Avery T            15 ODAC-VA                   NT    1:08.01        
                  31.55     1:08.01 (36.46)                                        
 32 Tucker, Chayse E          15 RACE-VA                   NT    1:10.73        
                  32.19     1:10.73 (38.54)                                        
 
Event 119  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moorman, Riley R          13 ODAC-VA              2:33.14    2:22.13        
                  31.20     1:07.71 (36.51)     1:43.96 (36.25)     2:22.13 (38.17)
  2 Marina, Hanna G           13 SEVA-VA              2:28.99    2:31.76        
                  34.94     1:13.92 (38.98)     1:54.01 (40.09)     2:31.76 (37.75)
  3 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA               2:33.83    2:40.07        
                  34.10     1:16.27 (42.17)     1:58.56 (42.29)     2:40.07 (41.51)
  4 Bergren, Claire E         14 ODAC-VA              2:41.05    2:43.01        
                  35.19     1:17.39 (42.20)     2:00.20 (42.81)     2:43.01 (42.81)
  5 Tran, Emilie H            13 ODAC-VA              2:30.55    2:43.37        
                  33.76     1:16.65 (42.89)     2:01.25 (44.60)     2:43.37 (42.12)
  6 Gorges, Myla V            13 ODAC-VA                   NT    3:04.02        
                  35.50     1:21.01 (45.51)     2:12.70 (51.69)     3:04.02 (51.32)
  7 Noriega, Victoria         14 ODAC-VA              3:01.91    3:07.31        
                  41.03     1:28.16 (47.13)     2:17.93 (49.77)     3:07.31 (49.38)
 -- Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  13 UN-DC-VA                  NT         DQ        
                  33.17     1:13.25 (40.08)     1:56.37 (43.12)          DQ (43.48)
 
Event 120  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA              2:00.18    2:02.87        
                  28.21     1:00.32 (32.11)     1:32.88 (32.56)     2:02.87 (29.99)
  2 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA              2:06.31    2:10.29        
                  28.41     1:00.73 (32.32)     1:35.15 (34.42)     2:10.29 (35.14)
  3 Couture, Radomyr A        14 TAC-VA               2:07.26    2:13.16        
                  29.84     1:04.03 (34.19)     1:39.27 (35.24)     2:13.16 (33.89)
  4 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA             2:17.44    2:14.79        
                  29.66     1:03.81 (34.15)     1:39.56 (35.75)     2:14.79 (35.23)
  5 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA               2:09.29    2:15.98        
                  30.26     1:05.31 (35.05)     1:41.33 (36.02)     2:15.98 (34.65)
  6 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA               2:19.73    2:16.63        
                  30.04     1:04.76 (34.72)     1:40.42 (35.66)     2:16.63 (36.21)
  7 Gerloff, Jay C            13 ODAC-VA              2:23.61    2:16.80        
                  31.78     1:07.07 (35.29)     1:42.79 (35.72)     2:16.80 (34.01)
  8 Hall, Jackson T           14 ODAC-VA              2:26.11    2:24.07        
                  32.96     1:09.99 (37.03)     1:47.63 (37.64)     2:24.07 (36.44)
  9 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA                  NT    2:31.67        
                  33.79     1:11.72 (37.93)     1:52.32 (40.60)     2:31.67 (39.35)
 
Event 121  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA               2:10.34    2:15.01        
                  30.11     1:04.57 (34.46)     1:40.15 (35.58)     2:15.01 (34.86)
  2 Olsen, Grace A            17 WAC-VA               2:06.28    2:18.96        
                  30.63     1:05.17 (34.54)     1:40.90 (35.73)     2:18.96 (38.06)
  3 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA              2:11.29    2:20.30        
                  31.74     1:07.06 (35.32)     1:43.81 (36.75)     2:20.30 (36.49)
  4 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA              2:23.32    2:23.78        
                  33.30     1:09.70 (36.40)     1:46.36 (36.66)     2:23.78 (37.42)
  5 Sensiba, Harper G         15 WAC-VA               2:20.03    2:24.01        
                  31.65     1:08.13 (36.48)     1:45.57 (37.44)     2:24.01 (38.44)
  6 Modica, Braileigh G       17 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:24.54        
                  31.77     1:06.08 (34.31)     1:44.16 (38.08)     2:24.54 (40.38)
  7 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA              2:48.13    2:27.24        
                  31.98     1:09.87 (37.89)     1:48.81 (38.94)     2:27.24 (38.43)
  8 Keniston, Anna E          18 TAC-VA               2:15.43    2:30.07        
                  32.98     1:10.75 (37.77)     1:50.30 (39.55)     2:30.07 (39.77)
  9 Roomsburg, Taylor A       15 ODAC-VA              2:33.05    2:37.54        
                  33.17     1:12.99 (39.82)     1:54.93 (41.94)     2:37.54 (42.61)
 10 van Ek, Kylie             17 ACAC-VA              2:35.30    2:48.66        
                  35.64     1:19.78 (44.14)     2:04.27 (44.49)     2:48.66 (44.39)
 11 Kummer, Amber L           16 ODAC-VA              2:47.44    2:50.08        
                  38.60     1:23.70 (45.10)     2:07.92 (44.22)     2:50.08 (42.16)
 
Event 122  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montes, Julian A          18 WAC-VA               2:00.12    2:05.17        
                  27.36       59.43 (32.07)     1:31.56 (32.13)     2:05.17 (33.61)
  2 Roberts, Zane C           16 ODAC-VA              2:08.54    2:06.20        
                  28.84     1:01.37 (32.53)     1:34.53 (33.16)     2:06.20 (31.67)
  3 Ruby, Gabe W              16 ODAC-VA              2:07.68    2:12.11        
                  29.03     1:02.57 (33.54)     1:36.83 (34.26)     2:12.11 (35.28)
  4 Ambrose, Jacob D          15 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:12.80        
  5 Ingraham, Perry M         16 TAC-VA               2:16.94    2:13.44        
                  29.04     1:02.47 (33.43)     1:37.08 (34.61)     2:13.44 (36.36)
  6 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA              2:08.90    2:15.50        
                  28.56     1:02.61 (34.05)     1:38.36 (35.75)     2:15.50 (37.14)
  7 Betts, Andrew G           17 ODAC-VA              2:14.86    2:18.79        
                  29.60     1:02.43 (32.83)     1:38.37 (35.94)     2:18.79 (40.42)
  8 Blais, Nathan E           15 ODAC-VA                   NT    2:34.09        
                  30.98     1:08.72 (37.74)     1:49.95 (41.23)     2:34.09 (44.14)
 
Event 123  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:46.99    1:48.18        
     1) Pearson, Kate A 14              2) Henry, Emma L 14               
     3) Tran, Emilie H 13               4) Moorman, Riley R 13            
                  27.01       53.45 (26.44)     1:20.38 (26.93)     1:48.18 (27.80)
  2 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:49.07    1:49.36        
     1) Hanks, Lindsay N 13             2) Anderson, Chloe E 14           
     3) Walker, Emma J 13               4) Tingen, Casey L 13             
                  28.38       56.29 (27.91)     1:22.89 (26.60)     1:49.36 (26.47)
  3 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:52.17    1:52.66        
     1) Maher, Anna Cate C 14           2) Brenner, Delaney K 14          
     3) Bergren, Claire E 14            4) Ceribasi, Rana E 14            
                  28.21       55.86 (27.65)     1:24.35 (28.49)     1:52.66 (28.31)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:58.08    1:57.18        
     1) Myers, Aubrey C 14              2) Gorges, Myla V 13              
     3) Noriega, Victoria 14            4) Jones, Kayleigh M 13           
                  28.76       58.18 (29.42)     1:28.83 (30.65)     1:57.18 (28.35)
  5 Richmond Racers-VA  'A'                           2:02.17    2:02.56        
     1) Strite, Carter E 13             2) Alley, Tilly M 14              
     3) Sulanke, Claire E 14            4) Kowell-Ure, Phoenix W 13       
                  31.17     1:01.68 (30.51)     1:32.72 (31.04)     2:02.56 (29.84)
  6 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'B'            2:06.14    2:06.14        
     1) Lockwood, Carlin L 14           2) Lee, Kate H 13                 
     3) Gainey, Kristen A 14            4) Melton, Jacoby L 13            
                  32.08     1:03.55 (31.47)     1:34.92 (31.37)     2:06.14 (31.22)
 -- Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:47.34         DQ        
     1) Simko, Paige E 14               2) Esslinger, Lyddie 14           
     3) Garnett, Avery S 13             4) Masters, Lauren K 13           
                  26.38       53.21 (26.83)     1:35.95 (42.74)          DQ (18.46)
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:38.52    1:39.15        
     1) Oberley, Mattie P 14            2) Gaines, Ron T 14               
     3) Gerloff, Jay C 13               4) Almariento, LJ J 14            
                  24.20       49.74 (25.54)     1:14.75 (25.01)     1:39.15 (24.40)
  2 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:39.39    1:39.79        
     1) Gregory, Liam D 13              2) Hall, Caleb H 14               
     3) Parks, Victor Z 14              4) Cummings, Nathan L 13          
                  25.07       49.86 (24.79)     1:15.47 (25.61)     1:39.79 (24.32)
  3 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:44.57    1:44.47        
     1) Mauldin, Ben A 14               2) Kustowski, Brian C 13          
     3) Bingman, Carter M 14            4) Bell, Matt R 14                
                  24.47       50.84 (26.37)     1:18.91 (28.07)     1:44.47 (25.56)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:50.20    1:48.85        
     1) Kaminski, Tyler R 13            2) Mikesell, Lewis A 14           
     3) Barakey, Colin J 13             4) Hall, Jackson T 14             
                  27.56       54.09 (26.53)     1:22.65 (28.56)     1:48.85 (26.20)
  5 South Eastern Virginia Aquatic-VA  'A'            1:54.19    2:00.19        
     1) Khalil, Daniel P 14             2) Elsayyad, Omar H 13            
     3) Cafini, Vincent A 13            4) Elias, Emmanuel 13             
                  28.11       58.40 (30.29)     1:29.21 (30.81)     2:00.19 (30.98)
 
Event 125  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:42.66    1:46.00        
     1) Triolet, Bella R 16             2) Kirkman, Madison E 17          
     3) Rice, Carrigan R 17             4) Brenner, Blythe T 16           
                  27.48       53.74 (26.26)     1:20.60 (26.86)     1:46.00 (25.40)
  2 Tidewater Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                         NT    1:50.11        
     1) Browne, Alexandra C 15          2) Graves, Morgan E 17            
     3) Murphy, Peyton A 17             4) Keniston, Anna E 18            
                  25.51       53.21 (27.70)     1:22.14 (28.93)     1:50.11 (27.97)
  3 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:45.71    1:50.48        
     1) Gann, Anna E 15                 2) Sensiba, Harper G 15           
     3) Guillory, Ariana R 15           4) Olsen, Grace A 17              
                  28.30       56.58 (28.28)     1:24.25 (27.67)     1:50.48 (26.23)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:46.81    1:50.53        
     1) Roomsburg, Taylor A 15          2) Yoder, Carson M 15             
     3) Modica, Braileigh G 17          4) McNabb, Bailey E 16            
                  27.87       55.46 (27.59)     1:23.26 (27.80)     1:50.53 (27.27)
  5 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:51.05    1:52.02        
     1) Blackburn, Sydnee J 15          2) Kennedy, Kandace M 16          
     3) Gleim, Cate C 15                4) Beldon, Hannah R 15            
                  27.68       55.54 (27.86)     1:24.38 (28.84)     1:52.02 (27.64)
  6 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:56.01    2:02.58        
     1) Keenan, Jordyn C 15             2) Thornton, Tabitha L 16         
     3) Williams, Sierra L 15           4) Kummer, Amber L 16             
                  29.65     1:02.17 (32.52)     1:32.56 (30.39)     2:02.58 (30.02)
 
Event 126  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:27.17    1:29.88        
     1) Roberts, Zane C 16              2) Ruby, Gabe W 16                
     3) Johnson, Blake C 16             4) Gleim, Connor M 18             
                  22.45       45.81 (23.36)     1:08.16 (22.35)     1:29.88 (21.72)
  2 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'B'                 1:33.86    1:33.41        
     1) Gavin, Cooper J 15              2) Myers, Conner A 16             
     3) Lewis, Heath C 16               4) Betts, Andrew G 17             
                  23.24       46.44 (23.20)     1:09.76 (23.32)     1:33.41 (23.65)
  3 Williamsburg Aquatic Club-VA  'A'                 1:35.90    1:36.80        
     1) Montes, Julian A 18             2) Semper, Ari L 17               
     3) Chaikin, Drew E 16              4) Burrows, Andrew M 15           
                  24.05       49.06 (25.01)     1:13.14 (24.08)     1:36.80 (23.66)
  4 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'C'                 1:39.96    1:39.35        
     1) Sullivan, Jonathan C 15         2) Ambrose, Jacob D 15            
     3) Albus, Andrew B 15              4) West, A'Jay Q 15               
                  24.62       49.31 (24.69)     1:14.62 (25.31)     1:39.35 (24.73)
  5 Old Dominion Aquatic Club-VA  'D'                 1:49.70    1:42.84        
     1) Modica, Ramie T 17              2) Blais, Nathan E 15             
     3) Brinson, Zach R 15              4) Kubovcik, Davis P 16           
                  25.95       53.48 (27.53)     1:17.07 (23.59)     1:42.84 (25.77)
 
Event 127  Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simko, Paige E            14 WST-VA              11:39.82   11:25.52        
                  29.20     1:02.05 (32.85)     1:35.86 (33.81)     2:10.03 (34.17)
        2:44.08 (34.05)     3:18.45 (34.37)     3:52.49 (34.04)     4:27.15 (34.66)
        5:02.00 (34.85)     5:37.07 (35.07)     6:12.60 (35.53)     6:48.07 (35.47)
        7:23.51 (35.44)     7:58.48 (34.97)     8:33.17 (34.69)     9:07.96 (34.79)
        9:43.34 (35.38)    10:18.20 (34.86)    10:52.10 (33.90)    11:25.52 (33.42)
  2 Henry, Emma L             14 ODAC-VA             11:53.52   11:36.68        
                  31.12     1:05.80 (34.68)     1:40.92 (35.12)     2:16.24 (35.32)
        2:51.48 (35.24)     3:26.47 (34.99)     4:01.63 (35.16)     4:37.05 (35.42)
        5:12.23 (35.18)     5:47.43 (35.20)     6:22.52 (35.09)     6:57.78 (35.26)
        7:33.32 (35.54)     8:08.57 (35.25)     8:43.50 (34.93)     9:18.46 (34.96)
        9:53.29 (34.83)    10:28.42 (35.13)    11:03.21 (34.79)    11:36.68 (33.47)
  3 Tingen, Casey L           13 WAC-VA                    NT   11:43.59        
                  31.67     1:06.78 (35.11)     1:41.77 (34.99)     2:17.27 (35.50)
        2:52.49 (35.22)     3:28.22 (35.73)     4:03.31 (35.09)     4:39.39 (36.08)
        5:14.64 (35.25)     5:50.33 (35.69)     6:25.40 (35.07)     7:01.23 (35.83)
        7:36.28 (35.05)     8:12.03 (35.75)     8:47.31 (35.28)     9:22.74 (35.43)
        9:58.34 (35.60)    10:33.80 (35.46)    11:08.91 (35.11)    11:43.59 (34.68)
  4 Hanks, Lindsay N          13 WAC-VA                    NT   11:49.39        
                  31.44     1:06.37 (34.93)     1:42.02 (35.65)     2:17.65 (35.63)
        2:53.25 (35.60)     3:29.26 (36.01)     4:04.96 (35.70)     4:40.77 (35.81)
        5:16.76 (35.99)     5:53.06 (36.30)     6:28.56 (35.50)     7:04.34 (35.78)
        7:40.64 (36.30)     8:16.72 (36.08)     8:52.39 (35.67)     9:28.12 (35.73)
       10:03.27 (35.15)    10:39.11 (35.84)    11:14.75 (35.64)    11:49.39 (34.64)
  5 Walker, Emma J            13 WAC-VA                    NT   12:19.32        
                  33.67     1:10.44 (36.77)     1:47.58 (37.14)     2:24.75 (37.17)
        3:02.13 (37.38)     3:39.16 (37.03)     4:15.45 (36.29)     4:52.40 (36.95)
        5:29.21 (36.81)     6:06.24 (37.03)     6:42.36 (36.12)     7:19.44 (37.08)
        7:57.21 (37.77)     8:35.29 (38.08)     9:13.19 (37.90)     9:51.11 (37.92)
       10:28.46 (37.35)    11:05.95 (37.49)    11:43.24 (37.29)    12:19.32 (36.08)
 
Event 127  Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNabb, Bailey E          16 ODAC-VA             10:55.05   11:17.24        
                  30.98     1:04.29 (33.31)     1:38.61 (34.32)     2:12.82 (34.21)
        2:47.13 (34.31)     3:21.37 (34.24)     3:55.42 (34.05)     4:29.76 (34.34)
        5:03.92 (34.16)     5:38.34 (34.42)     6:12.53 (34.19)     6:46.85 (34.32)
        7:21.00 (34.15)     7:54.84 (33.84)     8:28.74 (33.90)     9:02.50 (33.76)
        9:36.38 (33.88)    10:10.12 (33.74)    10:43.82 (33.70)    11:17.24 (33.42)
  2 Rice, Carrigan R          17 ODAC-VA             11:18.12   11:20.55        
                  31.16     1:04.55 (33.39)     1:38.94 (34.39)     2:13.76 (34.82)
        2:48.33 (34.57)     3:22.84 (34.51)     3:57.48 (34.64)     4:31.71 (34.23)
        5:05.87 (34.16)     5:40.26 (34.39)     6:14.62 (34.36)     6:48.77 (34.15)
        7:23.18 (34.41)     7:57.62 (34.44)     8:31.85 (34.23)     9:05.71 (33.86)
        9:39.99 (34.28)    10:14.04 (34.05)    10:47.46 (33.42)    11:20.55 (33.09)
  3 Blackburn, Sydnee J       15 ODAC-VA             11:28.09   11:30.35        
                  30.96     1:05.57 (34.61)     1:40.79 (35.22)     2:16.25 (35.46)
        2:51.36 (35.11)     3:26.71 (35.35)     4:01.99 (35.28)     4:36.80 (34.81)
        5:11.88 (35.08)     5:46.64 (34.76)     6:21.03 (34.39)     6:55.51 (34.48)
        7:29.96 (34.45)     8:04.61 (34.65)     8:39.38 (34.77)     9:14.06 (34.68)
        9:48.90 (34.84)    10:22.82 (33.92)    10:57.16 (34.34)    11:30.35 (33.19)
  4 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    15 WST-VA              11:08.99   11:34.55        
                  29.86     1:02.76 (32.90)     1:36.98 (34.22)     2:11.82 (34.84)
        2:46.96 (35.14)     3:22.40 (35.44)     3:58.07 (35.67)     4:33.50 (35.43)
        5:09.03 (35.53)     5:45.22 (36.19)     6:20.75 (35.53)     6:55.79 (35.04)
        7:31.06 (35.27)     8:06.27 (35.21)     8:40.91 (34.64)     9:16.28 (35.37)
        9:51.28 (35.00)    10:26.38 (35.10)    11:00.74 (34.36)    11:34.55 (33.81)
  5 Triolet, Bella R          16 ODAC-VA             11:29.96   11:43.67        
                  30.73     1:04.59 (33.86)     1:39.31 (34.72)     2:14.20 (34.89)
        2:49.14 (34.94)     3:23.85 (34.71)     3:59.15 (35.30)     4:34.43 (35.28)
        5:10.20 (35.77)     5:45.99 (35.79)     6:22.04 (36.05)     6:57.87 (35.83)
        7:33.63 (35.76)     8:09.47 (35.84)     8:44.92 (35.45)     9:20.59 (35.67)
        9:56.36 (35.77)    10:32.34 (35.98)    11:08.29 (35.95)    11:43.67 (35.38)
  6 Gleim, Cate C             15 ODAC-VA             12:14.43   11:56.84        
                  31.01     1:04.78 (33.77)     1:40.16 (35.38)     2:15.88 (35.72)
        2:52.12 (36.24)     3:27.86 (35.74)     4:04.84 (36.98)     4:41.16 (36.32)
        5:18.18 (37.02)     5:55.12 (36.94)     6:31.96 (36.84)     7:08.13 (36.17)
        7:44.87 (36.74)     8:21.61 (36.74)     8:58.28 (36.67)     9:34.87 (36.59)
       10:11.08 (36.21)    10:48.13 (37.05)    11:23.09 (34.96)    11:56.84 (33.75)
  7 Gann, Anna E              15 WAC-VA              11:49.76   12:03.78        
                  31.46     1:06.03 (34.57)     1:41.86 (35.83)     2:17.71 (35.85)
        2:54.11 (36.40)     3:30.50 (36.39)     4:07.25 (36.75)     4:44.07 (36.82)
        5:20.67 (36.60)     5:57.36 (36.69)     6:34.16 (36.80)     7:10.91 (36.75)
        7:47.91 (37.00)     8:24.89 (36.98)     9:01.89 (37.00)     9:38.34 (36.45)
       10:14.82 (36.48)    10:51.53 (36.71)    11:28.14 (36.61)    12:03.78 (35.64)
  8 Tonk, Bella M             15 WAC-VA                    NT   12:37.37        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)     1:47.60 (37.64)     2:24.66 (37.06)
        3:02.04 (37.38)     3:39.37 (37.33)     4:17.17 (37.80)     4:55.05 (37.88)
        5:33.89 (38.84)     6:12.60 (38.71)     6:51.79 (39.19)     7:29.40 (37.61)
        8:07.00 (37.60)     8:45.69 (38.69)     9:25.51 (39.82)    10:04.09 (38.58)
       10:42.10 (38.01)    11:21.14 (39.04)    11:59.38 (38.24)    12:37.37 (37.99)
 
Event 128  Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mauldin, Ben A            14 ODAC-VA             10:17.16   10:29.74        
                  27.54       58.75 (31.21)     1:30.03 (31.28)     2:02.26 (32.23)
        2:33.56 (31.30)     3:05.06 (31.50)     3:36.91 (31.85)     4:08.86 (31.95)
        4:40.80 (31.94)     5:12.77 (31.97)     5:44.28 (31.51)     6:16.34 (32.06)
        6:48.63 (32.29)     7:20.49 (31.86)     7:52.35 (31.86)     8:24.35 (32.00)
        8:56.12 (31.77)     9:27.70 (31.58)     9:58.75 (31.05)    10:29.74 (30.99)
  2 Oberley, Mattie P         14 ODAC-VA             10:18.00   10:39.05        
                  29.03     1:01.64 (32.61)     1:34.46 (32.82)     2:07.69 (33.23)
        2:40.92 (33.23)     3:12.97 (32.05)     3:45.47 (32.50)     4:17.52 (32.05)
        4:49.44 (31.92)     5:21.58 (32.14)     5:53.59 (32.01)     6:25.82 (32.23)
        6:57.69 (31.87)     7:29.50 (31.81)     8:01.35 (31.85)     8:33.16 (31.81)
        9:04.80 (31.64)     9:36.63 (31.83)    10:08.32 (31.69)    10:39.05 (30.73)
  3 Mikesell, Lewis A         14 ODAC-VA             11:07.56   10:55.55        
                  29.22     1:01.31 (32.09)     1:34.34 (33.03)     2:07.47 (33.13)
        2:40.61 (33.14)     3:13.34 (32.73)     3:46.59 (33.25)     4:19.40 (32.81)
        4:52.63 (33.23)     5:26.26 (33.63)     5:59.75 (33.49)     6:33.01 (33.26)
        7:06.60 (33.59)     7:39.84 (33.24)     8:13.86 (34.02)     8:46.75 (32.89)
        9:20.08 (33.33)     9:52.67 (32.59)    10:25.07 (32.40)    10:55.55 (30.48)
  4 Gregory, Liam D           13 WAC-VA              10:53.52   11:02.39        
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)     1:34.60 (33.04)     2:08.29 (33.69)
        2:41.85 (33.56)     3:15.37 (33.52)     3:49.01 (33.64)     4:22.66 (33.65)
        4:56.56 (33.90)     5:30.62 (34.06)     6:04.40 (33.78)     6:38.18 (33.78)
        7:11.45 (33.27)     7:45.10 (33.65)     8:18.82 (33.72)     8:52.82 (34.00)
        9:25.92 (33.10)     9:59.15 (33.23)    10:31.55 (32.40)    11:02.39 (30.84)
  5 Neuhaus, Harrison J       13 UN-DC-VA                  NT   11:09.94        
                  28.95     1:02.01 (33.06)     1:35.07 (33.06)     2:08.79 (33.72)
        2:42.87 (34.08)     3:16.90 (34.03)     3:51.22 (34.32)     4:25.71 (34.49)
        5:00.37 (34.66)     5:34.65 (34.28)     6:09.03 (34.38)     6:43.59 (34.56)
        7:17.95 (34.36)     7:52.05 (34.10)     8:25.81 (33.76)     8:59.35 (33.54)
        9:33.24 (33.89)    10:07.12 (33.88)    10:40.22 (33.10)    11:09.94 (29.72)
  6 Kaminski, Tyler R         13 ODAC-VA                   NT   11:11.15        
                  30.89     1:04.33 (33.44)     1:38.65 (34.32)     2:12.74 (34.09)
        2:46.98 (34.24)     3:20.62 (33.64)     3:54.85 (34.23)     4:28.90 (34.05)
        5:02.66 (33.76)     5:36.59 (33.93)     6:10.61 (34.02)     6:44.91 (34.30)
        7:18.58 (33.67)     7:52.28 (33.70)     8:25.89 (33.61)     8:59.31 (33.42)
        9:32.65 (33.34)    10:05.94 (33.29)    10:39.20 (33.26)    11:11.15 (31.95)
  7 Almariento, LJ J          14 ODAC-VA             11:01.00   11:17.98        
                  28.52     1:01.04 (32.52)     1:34.69 (33.65)     2:09.25 (34.56)
        2:43.26 (34.01)     3:17.17 (33.91)     3:52.20 (35.03)     4:26.83 (34.63)
        5:01.99 (35.16)     5:37.35 (35.36)     6:12.73 (35.38)     6:47.83 (35.10)
        7:22.19 (34.36)     7:56.55 (34.36)     8:30.76 (34.21)     9:03.79 (33.03)
        9:37.76 (33.97)    10:11.74 (33.98)    10:45.70 (33.96)    11:17.98 (32.28)
  8 Cummings, Nathan L        13 WAC-VA                    NT   11:21.90        
                  30.91     1:05.07 (34.16)     1:39.98 (34.91)     2:14.84 (34.86)
        2:49.56 (34.72)     3:24.09 (34.53)     3:58.17 (34.08)     4:32.52 (34.35)
        5:07.81 (35.29)     5:42.95 (35.14)     6:17.74 (34.79)     6:51.34 (33.60)
        7:25.58 (34.24)     7:59.05 (33.47)     8:33.63 (34.58)     9:07.89 (34.26)
        9:41.22 (33.33)    10:15.41 (34.19)    10:49.32 (33.91)    11:21.90 (32.58)
  9 Tonk, Lucas               13 WAC-VA                    NT   11:39.08        
                  31.74     1:07.00 (35.26)     1:42.26 (35.26)     2:17.43 (35.17)
        2:52.88 (35.45)     3:28.75 (35.87)     4:03.06 (34.31)     4:38.05 (34.99)
        5:13.38 (35.33)     5:49.52 (36.14)     6:25.53 (36.01)     6:59.84 (34.31)
        7:34.36 (34.52)     8:10.01 (35.65)     8:45.34 (35.33)     9:20.56 (35.22)
        9:54.28 (33.72)    10:29.86 (35.58)    11:05.25 (35.39)    11:39.08 (33.83)
 10 Gaines, Ron T             14 ODAC-VA                   NT   11:44.15        
                  31.27     1:05.77 (34.50)     1:41.77 (36.00)     2:17.69 (35.92)
        2:54.01 (36.32)     3:29.59 (35.58)     4:05.38 (35.79)     4:41.23 (35.85)
        5:16.44 (35.21)     5:51.82 (35.38)     6:27.85 (36.03)     7:03.29 (35.44)
        7:38.79 (35.50)     8:14.32 (35.53)     8:49.21 (34.89)     9:24.27 (35.06)
        9:59.70 (35.43)    10:34.87 (35.17)    11:09.84 (34.97)    11:44.15 (34.31)
 11 Miller, Dean S            13 UN-DC-VA                  NT   12:03.19        
                  30.88     1:05.46 (34.58)     1:41.29 (35.83)     2:17.82 (36.53)
        2:53.90 (36.08)     3:29.96 (36.06)     4:07.09 (37.13)     4:44.12 (37.03)
        5:20.99 (36.87)     5:58.21 (37.22)     6:35.20 (36.99)     7:12.63 (37.43)
        7:49.55 (36.92)     8:25.91 (36.36)     9:03.71 (37.80)     9:40.24 (36.53)
       10:17.43 (37.19)    10:54.22 (36.79)    11:29.40 (35.18)    12:03.19 (33.79)
 
Event 128  Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake C          16 ODAC-VA              9:47.18    9:59.39        
                  26.17       55.27 (29.10)     1:25.04 (29.77)     1:54.85 (29.81)
        2:24.52 (29.67)     2:54.76 (30.24)     3:24.96 (30.20)     3:55.68 (30.72)
        4:26.41 (30.73)     4:57.47 (31.06)     5:27.74 (30.27)     5:58.18 (30.44)
        6:28.86 (30.68)     6:59.37 (30.51)     7:29.93 (30.56)     8:00.12 (30.19)
        8:30.03 (29.91)     9:00.33 (30.30)     9:30.66 (30.33)     9:59.39 (28.73)
  2 Gavin, Cooper J           15 ODAC-VA             10:17.82   10:42.16        
                  28.43       59.42 (30.99)     1:31.54 (32.12)     2:04.02 (32.48)
        2:36.55 (32.53)     3:08.97 (32.42)     3:41.78 (32.81)     4:14.50 (32.72)
        4:47.53 (33.03)     5:20.13 (32.60)     5:52.59 (32.46)     6:25.13 (32.54)
        6:57.66 (32.53)     7:30.45 (32.79)     8:02.78 (32.33)     8:34.85 (32.07)
        9:06.80 (31.95)     9:38.93 (32.13)    10:11.08 (32.15)    10:42.16 (31.08)
  3 Hart, Ian G               16 WAC-VA              10:50.41   11:08.56        
                  28.68     1:00.83 (32.15)     1:33.65 (32.82)     2:06.43 (32.78)
        2:39.29 (32.86)     3:12.57 (33.28)     3:46.02 (33.45)     4:20.12 (34.10)
        4:54.17 (34.05)     5:28.42 (34.25)     6:02.85 (34.43)     6:37.33 (34.48)
        7:12.24 (34.91)     7:46.66 (34.42)     8:20.89 (34.23)     8:54.67 (33.78)
        9:28.55 (33.88)    10:02.67 (34.12)    10:36.17 (33.50)    11:08.56 (32.39)