Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/18/2019 08:26 AM
      2019 9th HOKI Swim and Tri Winter Champs - 12/12/2019 to 12/15/2019      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV              6:12.74    5:54.51        
                  33.07     1:09.05 (35.98)     1:44.99 (35.94)     2:20.98 (35.99)
        2:57.21 (36.23)     3:33.12 (35.91)     4:08.75 (35.63)     4:44.53 (35.78)
        5:19.96 (35.43)     5:54.51 (34.55)                                        
  2 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA              6:24.67    6:02.69        
                  31.97     1:08.07 (36.10)     1:45.26 (37.19)     2:21.83 (36.57)
        2:59.10 (37.27)     3:35.55 (36.45)     4:12.82 (37.27)     4:50.44 (37.62)
        5:26.49 (36.05)     6:02.69 (36.20)                                        
  3 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV              6:18.12    6:04.99        
                  32.84     1:09.42 (36.58)     1:46.00 (36.58)     2:23.55 (37.55)
        2:59.98 (36.43)     3:36.88 (36.90)     4:14.11 (37.23)     4:51.64 (37.53)
        5:29.46 (37.82)     6:04.99 (35.53)                                        
  4 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV              6:17.33    6:08.11        
                  32.49     1:09.29 (36.80)     1:46.35 (37.06)     2:24.02 (37.67)
        3:01.21 (37.19)     3:38.80 (37.59)     4:16.47 (37.67)     4:54.53 (38.06)
        5:31.86 (37.33)     6:08.11 (36.25)                                        
  5 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV              6:26.70    6:18.98        
                  32.11     1:07.84 (35.73)     1:45.42 (37.58)     2:22.53 (37.11)
        3:01.03 (38.50)     3:40.16 (39.13)     4:19.66 (39.50)     4:59.99 (40.33)
        5:39.63 (39.64)     6:18.98 (39.35)                                        
  6 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA              6:50.91    6:19.59        
                  32.35     1:09.30 (36.95)     1:47.38 (38.08)     2:25.73 (38.35)
        3:05.27 (39.54)     3:44.33 (39.06)     4:24.73 (40.40)     5:04.24 (39.51)
        5:43.58 (39.34)     6:19.59 (36.01)                                        
  7 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA              6:41.58    6:28.05        
                  32.09     1:09.14 (37.05)     1:47.51 (38.37)     2:26.64 (39.13)
        3:07.41 (40.77)     3:47.42 (40.01)     4:28.55 (41.13)     5:09.77 (41.22)
        5:50.41 (40.64)     6:28.05 (37.64)                                        
  8 Wells, Carli A            10 OCCS-PV              6:47.35    6:29.26        
                  32.82     1:11.69 (38.87)     1:51.40 (39.71)     2:31.57 (40.17)
        3:12.87 (41.30)     3:52.66 (39.79)     4:32.41 (39.75)     5:12.21 (39.80)
        5:51.99 (39.78)     6:29.26 (37.27)                                        
  9 Ripple, Reese L           10 FSC-MD               6:31.97    6:29.37        
                  33.41     1:10.60 (37.19)     1:49.13 (38.53)     2:28.89 (39.76)
        3:09.53 (40.64)     3:50.65 (41.12)     4:31.58 (40.93)     5:12.08 (40.50)
        5:52.68 (40.60)     6:29.37 (36.69)                                        
 10 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA              7:35.50    6:36.41        
                  34.12     1:14.09 (39.97)     1:54.87 (40.78)     2:36.75 (41.88)
        3:18.24 (41.49)     4:00.01 (41.77)     4:40.59 (40.58)     5:20.56 (39.97)
        6:00.53 (39.97)     6:36.41 (35.88)                                        
 11 Mercer, Maddie O          10 OCCS-PV              7:09.60    6:38.98        
                  34.80     1:14.64 (39.84)     1:55.49 (40.85)     2:37.04 (41.55)
        3:17.18 (40.14)     3:58.09 (40.91)     4:39.91 (41.82)     5:21.96 (42.05)
        6:03.54 (41.58)     6:38.98 (35.44)                                        
 12 Fillo, Caitlin A          10 HOKI-VA              7:15.07    6:39.19        
                  35.07     1:15.13 (40.06)     1:57.39 (42.26)     2:39.30 (41.91)
        3:21.27 (41.97)     4:01.95 (40.68)     4:45.15 (43.20)     5:26.19 (41.04)
        6:05.33 (39.14)     6:39.19 (33.86)                                        
 13 Linkous, Caroline H       10 HOKI-VA              7:04.73    6:49.37        
                  36.99     1:18.48 (41.49)     2:00.20 (41.72)     2:42.81 (42.61)
        3:23.93 (41.12)     4:06.16 (42.23)     4:48.31 (42.15)     5:30.41 (42.10)
        6:10.93 (40.52)     6:49.37 (38.44)                                        
 14 Shopbell, Ava M           10 LY-VA                7:05.63    6:49.69        
                  36.39     1:17.89 (41.50)     2:00.40 (42.51)     2:42.34 (41.94)
        3:24.52 (42.18)     4:07.01 (42.49)     4:49.80 (42.79)     5:32.26 (42.46)
        6:13.53 (41.27)     6:49.69 (36.16)                                        
 15 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    9 CYAC-VA              7:12.49    6:56.66        
                  36.07     1:17.55 (41.48)     1:59.89 (42.34)     2:42.25 (42.36)
        3:23.81 (41.56)     4:07.65 (43.84)     4:51.11 (43.46)     5:34.70 (43.59)
        6:17.20 (42.50)     6:56.66 (39.46)                                        
 16 Santos, Leah M            10 HOKI-VA              7:02.51    6:59.30        
                  33.82     1:12.91 (39.09)     1:54.48 (41.57)     2:36.91 (42.43)
        3:19.88 (42.97)     4:05.43 (45.55)     4:48.93 (43.50)     5:33.36 (44.43)
        6:17.30 (43.94)     6:59.30 (42.00)                                        
 17 King, Sedona N             9 CYAC-VA              7:27.52    7:05.72        
                  37.69     1:20.28 (42.59)     2:02.56 (42.28)     2:46.54 (43.98)
        3:29.70 (43.16)     4:14.54 (44.84)     4:58.57 (44.03)     5:41.39 (42.82)
        6:25.88 (44.49)     7:05.72 (39.84)                                        
 18 Hull, Sabrina M           10 OCCS-PV              7:08.63    7:08.36        
                  36.01     1:17.25 (41.24)     2:01.14 (43.89)     2:45.50 (44.36)
        3:29.87 (44.37)     4:14.30 (44.43)     4:58.98 (44.68)     5:43.40 (44.42)
        6:26.29 (42.89)     7:08.36 (42.07)                                        
 19 Webb, Broughton B          9 LY-VA                7:24.27    7:09.00        
                  36.90     1:19.01 (42.11)     2:02.76 (43.75)     2:46.78 (44.02)
        3:32.41 (45.63)     4:16.22 (43.81)     5:01.10 (44.88)     5:46.28 (45.18)
        6:28.40 (42.12)     7:09.00 (40.60)                                        
 20 Rojas, Isabel L           10 OCCS-PV              7:18.74    7:15.68        
                  39.20     1:23.44 (44.24)     2:08.05 (44.61)     2:52.68 (44.63)
        3:37.41 (44.73)     4:22.46 (45.05)     5:07.51 (45.05)     5:52.08 (44.57)
        6:36.13 (44.05)     7:15.68 (39.55)                                        
 21 Simmons, Tori A           10 OCCS-PV              7:06.34    7:18.36        
                  37.33     1:19.42 (42.09)     2:04.22 (44.80)                    
                                3:34.67 ( )     4:21.52 (46.85)     5:07.01 (45.49)
        5:52.43 (45.42)     6:37.67 (45.24)     7:18.36 (40.69)                    
 22 Streit, Dorothy V         10 CYAC-VA              7:59.69    7:27.67        
                  37.82     1:24.07 (46.25)     2:10.51 (46.44)     2:57.76 (47.25)
        3:43.73 (45.97)     4:29.69 (45.96)     5:15.75 (46.06)     6:00.49 (44.74)
        6:45.10 (44.61)     7:27.67 (42.57)                                        
 23 Hu, Melissa S             10 HOKI-VA              7:58.28    7:34.47        
                  37.18     1:21.95 (44.77)     2:06.78 (44.83)     2:52.90 (46.12)
        3:39.87 (46.97)     4:26.04 (46.17)     5:13.20 (47.16)     6:00.95 (47.75)
        6:48.98 (48.03)     7:34.47 (45.49)                                        
 24 Alderman, Laney B          9 HOKI-VA              8:08.82    7:34.70        
                  39.85     1:24.09 (44.24)     2:10.13 (46.04)     2:56.35 (46.22)
        3:43.37 (47.02)     4:29.99 (46.62)     5:17.73 (47.74)     6:05.08 (47.35)
        6:51.22 (46.14)     7:34.70 (43.48)                                        
 25 Wiersema, Jillian A       10 HOKI-VA              7:47.29    7:37.84        
                  40.63     1:26.56 (45.93)     2:13.96 (47.40)     3:01.72 (47.76)
        3:50.33 (48.61)     4:37.46 (47.13)     5:24.79 (47.33)     6:12.14 (47.35)
        6:57.61 (45.47)     7:37.84 (40.23)                                        
 26 French, Alena M           10 OCCS-PV              7:32.19    7:39.62        
                  37.63     1:21.93 (44.30)     2:08.04 (46.11)     2:55.48 (47.44)
        3:43.00 (47.52)     4:31.22 (48.22)     5:17.71 (46.49)     6:05.75 (48.04)
        6:52.79 (47.04)     7:39.62 (46.83)                                        
 27 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV              7:35.89    7:48.54        
                  39.24     1:27.54 (48.30)     2:16.21 (48.67)     3:03.89 (47.68)
        3:50.39 (46.50)     4:39.13 (48.74)     5:27.58 (48.45)     6:15.64 (48.06)
        7:03.69 (48.05)     7:48.54 (44.85)                                        
 28 Sanford, Emily L          10 HOKI-VA              8:10.62    7:52.54        
                  41.09     1:27.48 (46.39)     2:16.35 (48.87)     3:06.27 (49.92)
        3:54.32 (48.05)     4:43.96 (49.64)     5:32.89 (48.93)     6:20.01 (47.12)
        7:05.85 (45.84)     7:52.54 (46.69)                                        
 29 Trout, Afton A            10 HOKI-VA              8:09.66    7:55.78        
                  40.54     1:27.66 (47.12)     2:16.33 (48.67)     3:05.73 (49.40)
        3:54.88 (49.15)     4:43.71 (48.83)     5:32.98 (49.27)     6:21.93 (48.95)
        7:09.24 (47.31)     7:55.78 (46.54)                                        
 30 Bayonet, Emma D           10 SMAC-VA              7:58.55    8:01.10        
                  40.57     1:28.27 (47.70)     2:18.34 (50.07)     3:08.71 (50.37)
        3:57.62 (48.91)     4:47.62 (50.00)     5:39.23 (51.61)     6:28.53 (49.30)
        7:17.08 (48.55)     8:01.10 (44.02)                                        
 31 Woodruff, Taylor A         9 LY-VA                8:29.97    8:09.21        
                  39.74     1:29.69 (49.95)     2:22.28 (52.59)     3:11.23 (48.95)
        4:04.03 (52.80)     4:53.19 (49.16)     5:45.28 (52.09)     6:35.77 (50.49)
      8:09.21 (1:33.44)                                                            
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA              6:10.21    5:51.62        
                  31.02     1:05.98 (34.96)     1:41.36 (35.38)     2:16.88 (35.52)
        2:52.49 (35.61)     3:28.95 (36.46)     4:04.58 (35.63)     4:41.17 (36.59)
        5:17.34 (36.17)     5:51.62 (34.28)                                        
  2 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV              6:12.20    5:57.72        
                  32.75     1:08.79 (36.04)     1:44.72 (35.93)     2:21.06 (36.34)
        2:56.89 (35.83)     3:33.23 (36.34)     4:10.22 (36.99)     4:46.32 (36.10)
        5:22.69 (36.37)     5:57.72 (35.03)                                        
  3 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA              6:26.65    6:06.12        
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)     1:43.93 (36.96)     2:20.90 (36.97)
        2:58.47 (37.57)     3:36.47 (38.00)     4:14.42 (37.95)     4:52.77 (38.35)
        5:30.11 (37.34)     6:06.12 (36.01)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV              6:29.52    6:14.54        
                  32.76     1:08.94 (36.18)     1:46.83 (37.89)     2:25.42 (38.59)
        3:04.25 (38.83)     3:42.80 (38.55)     4:21.50 (38.70)     4:59.97 (38.47)
        5:38.63 (38.66)     6:14.54 (35.91)                                        
  5 Julian, Carson C          10 NOVA-VA              6:20.15    6:15.68        
                  33.49     1:10.82 (37.33)     1:48.78 (37.96)     2:27.10 (38.32)
        3:05.86 (38.76)     3:43.82 (37.96)     4:23.34 (39.52)     5:01.58 (38.24)
        5:39.58 (38.00)     6:15.68 (36.10)                                        
  6 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA              6:31.56    6:18.11        
                  32.24     1:09.00 (36.76)     1:46.82 (37.82)     2:25.55 (38.73)
        3:04.23 (38.68)     3:42.96 (38.73)     4:22.14 (39.18)     5:01.46 (39.32)
        5:40.09 (38.63)     6:18.11 (38.02)                                        
  7 Julian, Erik P            10 NOVA-VA              6:29.22    6:19.95        
                  33.35     1:11.29 (37.94)     1:50.10 (38.81)     2:28.76 (38.66)
        3:07.40 (38.64)     3:45.86 (38.46)     4:25.18 (39.32)     5:04.70 (39.52)
        5:43.38 (38.68)     6:19.95 (36.57)                                        
  8 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                6:36.00    6:20.97        
                  33.15     1:11.23 (38.08)     1:50.14 (38.91)     2:27.98 (37.84)
        3:06.64 (38.66)     3:45.27 (38.63)     4:24.71 (39.44)     5:04.58 (39.87)
        5:43.78 (39.20)     6:20.97 (37.19)                                        
  9 Jones, Gibson N            9 NOVA-VA              6:30.23    6:22.66        
                  34.26     1:13.17 (38.91)     1:52.12 (38.95)     2:31.21 (39.09)
        3:09.02 (37.81)     3:47.77 (38.75)     4:27.88 (40.11)     5:07.06 (39.18)
        5:46.06 (39.00)     6:22.66 (36.60)                                        
 10 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA              6:51.65    6:25.73        
                  33.65     1:11.70 (38.05)     1:50.98 (39.28)     2:28.34 (37.36)
        3:07.60 (39.26)     3:47.92 (40.32)     4:28.84 (40.92)     5:09.37 (40.53)
        5:47.99 (38.62)     6:25.73 (37.74)                                        
 11 Wong, Alex G              10 OCCS-PV              6:37.62    6:28.06        
                  35.40     1:13.38 (37.98)     1:52.74 (39.36)     2:32.12 (39.38)
        3:11.50 (39.38)     3:50.43 (38.93)     4:31.27 (40.84)     5:12.12 (40.85)
        5:50.60 (38.48)     6:28.06 (37.46)                                        
 12 Smith, Henry C             9 CYAC-VA              7:03.27    6:34.37        
                  33.42     1:12.15 (38.73)     1:52.32 (40.17)     2:32.89 (40.57)
        3:12.28 (39.39)     3:53.59 (41.31)     4:34.15 (40.56)     5:15.50 (41.35)
        5:56.77 (41.27)     6:34.37 (37.60)                                        
 13 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA              6:33.89    6:36.99        
                  33.43     1:12.00 (38.57)     1:51.93 (39.93)     2:32.02 (40.09)
        3:13.13 (41.11)     3:54.04 (40.91)     4:34.85 (40.81)     5:16.39 (41.54)
        5:58.46 (42.07)     6:36.99 (38.53)                                        
 14 Conner, Wesley J          10 NOVA-VA              7:04.98    6:40.21        
                  32.94     1:11.65 (38.71)     1:52.08 (40.43)     2:32.97 (40.89)
        3:13.20 (40.23)     3:54.46 (41.26)     4:36.21 (41.75)     5:18.87 (42.66)
        6:00.38 (41.51)     6:40.21 (39.83)                                        
 15 Miklos, Owen T             9 NOVA-VA              6:53.72    6:40.50        
                  34.77     1:15.73 (40.96)     1:57.06 (41.33)     2:38.26 (41.20)
        3:19.40 (41.14)     4:01.22 (41.82)     4:40.61 (39.39)     5:22.46 (41.85)
        6:04.46 (42.00)     6:40.50 (36.04)                                        
 16 Grimes, Eddie H           10 WST-VA               7:03.28    6:40.59        
                  36.42     1:17.02 (40.60)     1:57.47 (40.45)     2:38.72 (41.25)
        3:19.87 (41.15)     4:01.53 (41.66)     4:42.56 (41.03)     5:22.70 (40.14)
        6:02.77 (40.07)     6:40.59 (37.82)                                        
 17 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              6:33.90    6:41.09        
                  34.19     1:13.87 (39.68)     1:53.51 (39.64)     2:34.50 (40.99)
        3:16.20 (41.70)     3:57.61 (41.41)     4:37.88 (40.27)     5:19.86 (41.98)
        6:01.11 (41.25)     6:41.09 (39.98)                                        
 18 O'Shea, Joshua K          10 PSDN-VA              7:25.42    6:48.20        
                  35.43     1:16.68 (41.25)     1:59.10 (42.42)     2:41.43 (42.33)
        3:23.63 (42.20)     4:06.13 (42.50)     4:48.54 (42.41)     5:30.93 (42.39)
        6:11.21 (40.28)     6:48.20 (36.99)                                        
 19 Augustine, Zach R         10 OCCS-PV              7:10.57    6:48.47        
                  35.55     1:17.06 (41.51)     1:59.67 (42.61)     2:41.02 (41.35)
        3:24.32 (43.30)     4:05.99 (41.67)     4:47.91 (41.92)     5:30.24 (42.33)
        6:13.03 (42.79)     6:48.47 (35.44)                                        
 20 Zimmer, Evan E            10 OCCS-PV              7:10.30    6:49.88        
                  37.27     1:18.43 (41.16)     1:59.85 (41.42)     2:41.33 (41.48)
        3:23.59 (42.26)     4:05.33 (41.74)     4:48.00 (42.67)     5:29.48 (41.48)
        6:09.84 (40.36)     6:49.88 (40.04)                                        
 21 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              7:17.00    6:52.47        
                  36.40     1:17.98 (41.58)     2:00.76 (42.78)     2:42.91 (42.15)
        3:25.87 (42.96)     4:08.07 (42.20)     4:50.71 (42.64)     5:32.66 (41.95)
        6:14.25 (41.59)     6:52.47 (38.22)                                        
 22 Rogers, Mitchell T         9 LY-VA                7:20.95    6:56.24        
                  36.81     1:18.52 (41.71)     1:59.93 (41.41)     2:44.65 (44.72)
        3:27.73 (43.08)     4:09.94 (42.21)     4:53.91 (43.97)     5:35.69 (41.78)
        6:18.05 (42.36)     6:56.24 (38.19)                                        
 23 Ulrich, Ryan C            10 OCCS-PV              7:16.19    7:00.09        
                  32.76     1:13.75 (40.99)     1:56.87 (43.12)     2:40.74 (43.87)
        3:24.84 (44.10)     4:09.27 (44.43)     4:53.74 (44.47)     5:37.72 (43.98)
        6:19.93 (42.21)     7:00.09 (40.16)                                        
 24 Carpenter, Jackson G       9 LY-VA                6:30.93    7:03.28        
                  34.69     1:15.17 (40.48)     1:57.54 (42.37)     2:40.96 (43.42)
        3:24.41 (43.45)     4:08.19 (43.78)     4:52.04 (43.85)     5:36.92 (44.88)
        6:21.19 (44.27)     7:03.28 (42.09)                                        
 25 Muminovic, Liam E          9 LY-VA                7:26.30    7:03.51        
                  36.75     1:17.63 (40.88)     2:00.66 (43.03)     2:44.53 (43.87)
        3:28.61 (44.08)     4:12.47 (43.86)     4:55.40 (42.93)     5:38.83 (43.43)
        6:22.69 (43.86)     7:03.51 (40.82)                                        
 26 Du, Andrew Z               9 HOKI-VA              7:08.17    7:15.11        
                  36.81     1:19.34 (42.53)     2:03.02 (43.68)     2:46.98 (43.96)
        3:32.15 (45.17)     4:16.76 (44.61)     5:02.61 (45.85)     5:47.47 (44.86)
      7:15.11 (1:27.64)                                                            
 27 Mejias, Keegan S           9 CYAC-VA              7:46.58    7:22.70        
                  38.29     1:22.19 (43.90)     2:06.29 (44.10)     2:52.02 (45.73)
        3:36.77 (44.75)     4:21.92 (45.15)     5:07.69 (45.77)     5:53.55 (45.86)
        6:38.86 (45.31)     7:22.70 (43.84)                                        
 28 Martin, Baden A           10 HOKI-VA              7:49.10    8:10.08        
                  44.34     1:35.68 (51.34)     2:24.86 (49.18)     3:15.03 (50.17)
        4:05.64 (50.61)     4:54.27 (48.63)     5:44.04 (49.77)     6:34.34 (50.30)
        7:21.27 (46.93)     8:10.08 (48.81)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhlen, Kate R            12 NOVA-VA              5:31.75    5:23.14        
                  29.00     1:00.43 (31.43)     1:32.71 (32.28)     2:05.17 (32.46)
        2:37.84 (32.67)     3:10.77 (32.93)     3:44.02 (33.25)     4:17.63 (33.61)
        4:51.15 (33.52)     5:23.14 (31.99)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               5:31.95    5:29.15        
                  28.58     1:00.26 (31.68)     1:32.63 (32.37)     2:05.38 (32.75)
        2:39.12 (33.74)     3:13.89 (34.77)     3:48.51 (34.62)     4:22.68 (34.17)
        4:56.29 (33.61)     5:29.15 (32.86)                                        
  3 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               5:33.50    5:30.19        
                  29.24     1:01.74 (32.50)     1:34.73 (32.99)     2:08.08 (33.35)
        2:41.50 (33.42)     3:15.60 (34.10)     3:49.43 (33.83)     4:23.54 (34.11)
        4:57.61 (34.07)     5:30.19 (32.58)                                        
  4 Rainey, Reagan L          12 MAC-NC               5:44.71    5:31.96        
                  30.22     1:03.63 (33.41)     1:37.76 (34.13)     2:11.63 (33.87)
        2:45.70 (34.07)     3:19.96 (34.26)     3:53.64 (33.68)     4:27.28 (33.64)
        5:00.32 (33.04)     5:31.96 (31.64)                                        
  5 Stinnett, Sophia G        12 HAC-NC               5:39.75    5:34.30        
                  29.52     1:02.72 (33.20)     1:36.42 (33.70)     2:10.69 (34.27)
        2:45.02 (34.33)     3:19.23 (34.21)     3:53.83 (34.60)     4:27.52 (33.69)
        5:01.44 (33.92)     5:34.30 (32.86)                                        
  6 Pardue, Audrey C          12 MAC-NC               6:10.04    5:35.19        
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)     1:38.45 (34.17)     2:12.50 (34.05)
        2:46.14 (33.64)     3:20.07 (33.93)     3:53.96 (33.89)     4:28.17 (34.21)
        5:02.73 (34.56)     5:35.19 (32.46)                                        
  7 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV              5:46.09    5:36.63        
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)     1:37.04 (33.88)     2:11.27 (34.23)
        2:45.79 (34.52)     3:19.87 (34.08)     3:54.52 (34.65)     4:29.00 (34.48)
      5:36.63 (1:07.63)                                                            
  8 Robinette, Ally C         12 OCCS-PV              5:42.49    5:36.94        
                  30.21     1:03.73 (33.52)     1:38.02 (34.29)     2:11.19 (33.17)
        2:45.38 (34.19)     3:19.82 (34.44)     3:54.76 (34.94)     4:29.54 (34.78)
        5:04.24 (34.70)     5:36.94 (32.70)                                        
  9 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD               5:47.33    5:39.90        
                  29.54     1:04.13 (34.59)     1:39.45 (35.32)     2:14.38 (34.93)
        2:48.42 (34.04)     3:23.96 (35.54)     3:57.71 (33.75)     4:33.22 (35.51)
        5:07.87 (34.65)     5:39.90 (32.03)                                        
 10 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV              5:42.22    5:40.09        
                  29.87     1:03.41 (33.54)     1:37.62 (34.21)     2:11.81 (34.19)
        2:46.63 (34.82)     3:21.30 (34.67)     3:56.24 (34.94)     4:31.75 (35.51)
      5:40.09 (1:08.34)                                                            
 11 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA              5:41.77    5:41.68        
                  29.05     1:01.36 (32.31)     1:35.01 (33.65)     2:09.43 (34.42)
        2:44.31 (34.88)     3:19.74 (35.43)     3:55.11 (35.37)     4:30.71 (35.60)
        5:06.42 (35.71)     5:41.68 (35.26)                                        
 12 Sleman, Molly M           12 NOVA-VA              5:48.61    5:41.87        
                  30.05     1:04.99 (34.94)     1:40.58 (35.59)     2:15.77 (35.19)
        2:51.02 (35.25)     3:26.37 (35.35)     4:01.45 (35.08)     4:35.81 (34.36)
        5:10.31 (34.50)     5:41.87 (31.56)                                        
 13 Picardo, Nika B           12 OCCS-PV              6:01.78    5:47.35        
                  29.95     1:03.29 (33.34)     1:37.62 (34.33)     2:12.41 (34.79)
        2:47.36 (34.95)     3:23.64 (36.28)     3:59.92 (36.28)     4:36.08 (36.16)
        5:11.99 (35.91)     5:47.35 (35.36)                                        
 14 Giza, Camryn M            12 FSC-MD               6:10.42    5:47.44        
                  31.72     1:06.32 (34.60)     1:41.13 (34.81)     2:16.09 (34.96)
        2:51.55 (35.46)     3:24.57 (33.02)     4:00.17 (35.60)     4:37.88 (37.71)
        5:14.78 (36.90)     5:47.44 (32.66)                                        
 15 McCammon, Sophie M        12 MAC-NC               5:43.89    5:48.50        
                  30.37     1:04.33 (33.96)     1:39.18 (34.85)     2:13.92 (34.74)
        2:49.34 (35.42)     3:24.81 (35.47)     4:01.06 (36.25)     4:37.11 (36.05)
        5:13.32 (36.21)     5:48.50 (35.18)                                        
 16 Little, Bella R           12 NOVA-VA              5:54.12    5:49.43        
                  28.04     1:00.54 (32.50)     1:34.34 (33.80)     2:08.90 (34.56)
        2:44.75 (35.85)     3:21.09 (36.34)     3:57.43 (36.34)     4:34.98 (37.55)
        5:13.06 (38.08)     5:49.43 (36.37)                                        
 17 Klamfoth, Avery R         12 MAC-NC               6:06.51    5:50.92        
                  31.59     1:06.49 (34.90)     1:42.10 (35.61)     2:18.17 (36.07)
        2:53.62 (35.45)     3:29.33 (35.71)     4:05.20 (35.87)     4:40.78 (35.58)
        5:15.91 (35.13)     5:50.92 (35.01)                                        
 18 Henley, Emily M           12 FSC-MD               5:57.19    5:52.29        
                  30.40     1:05.39 (34.99)     1:41.43 (36.04)     2:17.90 (36.47)
        2:53.41 (35.51)     3:29.18 (35.77)     4:06.17 (36.99)     4:42.47 (36.30)
        5:18.17 (35.70)     5:52.29 (34.12)                                        
 19 Keating, Maeve R          12 MAC-NC               6:01.72    5:53.00        
                  29.99     1:03.45 (33.46)     1:39.15 (35.70)     2:16.04 (36.89)
        2:52.75 (36.71)     3:29.23 (36.48)     4:06.32 (37.09)     4:43.18 (36.86)
        5:20.18 (37.00)     5:53.00 (32.82)                                        
 20 Callihan, Catherine B     12 NOVA-VA              6:09.04    5:53.35        
                  30.40     1:05.01 (34.61)     1:39.96 (34.95)     2:16.67 (36.71)
        2:51.73 (35.06)     3:28.11 (36.38)     4:04.67 (36.56)     4:42.92 (38.25)
        5:19.14 (36.22)     5:53.35 (34.21)                                        
 21 Augustine, Ashlyn G       12 OCCS-PV              5:55.88    5:53.36        
                  30.76     1:05.96 (35.20)     1:42.44 (36.48)     2:18.50 (36.06)
        2:54.62 (36.12)     3:31.25 (36.63)     4:07.89 (36.64)     4:44.39 (36.50)
        5:20.05 (35.66)     5:53.36 (33.31)                                        
 22 Zimmer, Ava M             12 OCCS-PV              6:04.27    5:54.38        
                  30.84     1:06.04 (35.20)     1:41.81 (35.77)     2:18.34 (36.53)
        2:53.89 (35.55)     3:29.99 (36.10)     4:06.30 (36.31)     4:42.48 (36.18)
        5:19.59 (37.11)     5:54.38 (34.79)                                        
 23 Oliver, Sarah A           12 OCCS-PV              5:58.10    5:54.55        
                  30.12     1:04.05 (33.93)     1:38.48 (34.43)     2:13.64 (35.16)
        2:49.39 (35.75)     3:25.51 (36.12)     4:02.77 (37.26)     4:40.35 (37.58)
        5:17.95 (37.60)     5:54.55 (36.60)                                        
 24 Cardwell, Ava E           12 MAC-NC               6:29.66    5:55.81        
                  30.43     1:05.08 (34.65)     1:41.64 (36.56)     2:18.40 (36.76)
        2:54.89 (36.49)     3:31.90 (37.01)     4:09.05 (37.15)     4:45.27 (36.22)
        5:21.51 (36.24)     5:55.81 (34.30)                                        
 25 Tittermary, Kate J        12 NOVA-VA              6:01.12    5:56.75        
                  30.76     1:05.11 (34.35)     1:41.14 (36.03)     2:17.45 (36.31)
        2:53.85 (36.40)     3:30.42 (36.57)     4:07.01 (36.59)     4:44.11 (37.10)
        5:21.22 (37.11)     5:56.75 (35.53)                                        
 26 Lesly, Hannah G           12 OCCS-PV              6:05.85    5:58.08        
                  31.07     1:06.65 (35.58)     1:43.33 (36.68)     2:19.74 (36.41)
        2:55.96 (36.22)     3:32.27 (36.31)     4:09.22 (36.95)     4:46.40 (37.18)
        5:22.78 (36.38)     5:58.08 (35.30)                                        
 27 Oliver, Olivia A          11 OCCS-PV              6:08.12    5:58.88        
                  31.72     1:07.10 (35.38)     1:43.16 (36.06)     2:19.10 (35.94)
        2:55.85 (36.75)     3:32.70 (36.85)     4:09.62 (36.92)     4:46.37 (36.75)
        5:23.16 (36.79)     5:58.88 (35.72)                                        
 28 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC               6:01.25    5:59.69        
                  30.10     1:03.86 (33.76)     1:39.64 (35.78)     2:16.04 (36.40)
        2:53.66 (37.62)     3:31.14 (37.48)     4:08.83 (37.69)     4:46.18 (37.35)
        5:23.09 (36.91)     5:59.69 (36.60)                                        
 29 Ridge, Siri L             12 OCCS-PV              6:15.53    6:01.74        
                  31.64     1:06.93 (35.29)     1:43.42 (36.49)     2:20.89 (37.47)
        2:58.39 (37.50)     3:35.06 (36.67)     4:12.11 (37.05)     4:49.76 (37.65)
        5:26.30 (36.54)     6:01.74 (35.44)                                        
 30 Pou, Julia M              12 MAC-NC               6:17.34    6:02.30        
                  30.69     1:05.09 (34.40)     1:41.39 (36.30)     2:18.38 (36.99)
        2:56.00 (37.62)     3:33.80 (37.80)     4:11.05 (37.25)     4:48.43 (37.38)
        5:26.11 (37.68)     6:02.30 (36.19)                                        
 31 Durbin, Kathryn A         12 HOKI-VA              6:13.34    6:02.39        
                  32.82     1:09.04 (36.22)     1:46.21 (37.17)     2:23.29 (37.08)
        3:00.07 (36.78)     3:37.67 (37.60)     4:14.87 (37.20)     4:51.73 (36.86)
        5:26.86 (35.13)     6:02.39 (35.53)                                        
 32 McCarter, Macie H         12 MAC-NC               6:18.76    6:05.33        
                  32.05     1:07.98 (35.93)     1:45.10 (37.12)     2:22.23 (37.13)
        2:59.74 (37.51)     3:37.33 (37.59)     4:14.69 (37.36)     4:52.48 (37.79)
        5:29.63 (37.15)     6:05.33 (35.70)                                        
 33 White, Jayla M            12 SMAC-VA              6:02.42    6:06.16        
                  31.95     1:07.33 (35.38)     1:44.07 (36.74)     2:21.41 (37.34)
        2:58.75 (37.34)     3:36.44 (37.69)     4:14.28 (37.84)     4:52.22 (37.94)
        5:30.47 (38.25)     6:06.16 (35.69)                                        
 34 Hadsall, Cecilia R        12 FSC-MD               6:07.82    6:06.17        
                  31.91     1:07.04 (35.13)     1:43.47 (36.43)     2:20.37 (36.90)
        2:57.99 (37.62)     3:35.20 (37.21)     4:12.49 (37.29)     4:50.60 (38.11)
        5:29.02 (38.42)     6:06.17 (37.15)                                        
 35 Connor, Julia A           12 NOVA-VA              6:34.12    6:06.22        
                  32.40     1:09.32 (36.92)     1:46.80 (37.48)     2:24.50 (37.70)
        3:01.45 (36.95)     3:38.48 (37.03)     4:15.67 (37.19)     4:53.33 (37.66)
        5:30.27 (36.94)     6:06.22 (35.95)                                        
 36 Mason, Bri T              12 NOVA-VA              5:52.50    6:06.41        
                  31.08     1:06.05 (34.97)     1:42.68 (36.63)     2:19.61 (36.93)
        2:57.08 (37.47)     3:34.86 (37.78)     4:12.93 (38.07)     4:50.86 (37.93)
        5:29.30 (38.44)     6:06.41 (37.11)                                        
 37 Sanford, Anna M           12 HOKI-VA              6:17.23    6:06.44        
                  32.55     1:08.80 (36.25)     1:45.80 (37.00)     2:23.05 (37.25)
        3:00.31 (37.26)     3:38.41 (38.10)     4:15.99 (37.58)     4:53.67 (37.68)
        5:30.49 (36.82)     6:06.44 (35.95)                                        
 38 Reese, Braelyn N          12 HOKI-VA              6:10.14    6:07.54        
                  32.37     1:06.77 (34.40)     1:42.80 (36.03)     2:19.25 (36.45)
        2:57.35 (38.10)     3:36.02 (38.67)     4:14.53 (38.51)     4:53.00 (38.47)
        5:29.89 (36.89)     6:07.54 (37.65)                                        
 39 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              5:54.02    6:08.03        
                  31.65     1:08.06 (36.41)     1:45.66 (37.60)     2:22.72 (37.06)
        2:59.79 (37.07)     3:37.09 (37.30)     4:15.57 (38.48)     4:54.27 (38.70)
        5:32.69 (38.42)     6:08.03 (35.34)                                        
 40 Gray, Hailey C            12 OCCS-PV              6:19.92    6:08.07        
                  32.10     1:07.82 (35.72)     1:45.26 (37.44)     2:23.53 (38.27)
        3:01.20 (37.67)     3:38.94 (37.74)     4:17.05 (38.11)     4:54.83 (37.78)
        5:32.13 (37.30)     6:08.07 (35.94)                                        
 41 Brewer, Ashtyn B          12 MAC-NC               6:16.13    6:09.35        
                  31.59     1:06.83 (35.24)     1:43.26 (36.43)     2:20.31 (37.05)
        2:57.95 (37.64)     3:36.22 (38.27)     4:14.76 (38.54)     4:53.33 (38.57)
        5:31.72 (38.39)     6:09.35 (37.63)                                        
 42 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA              6:22.03    6:09.58        
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)     1:48.07 (37.60)     2:25.94 (37.87)
        3:03.51 (37.57)     3:41.06 (37.55)     4:18.61 (37.55)     4:56.11 (37.50)
        5:33.28 (37.17)     6:09.58 (36.30)                                        
 43 Martin, Hannah C          12 HOKI-VA              6:16.16    6:14.26        
                  32.29     1:08.93 (36.64)     1:47.24 (38.31)     2:25.92 (38.68)
        3:04.21 (38.29)     3:42.37 (38.16)     4:21.49 (39.12)     4:59.89 (38.40)
        5:38.02 (38.13)     6:14.26 (36.24)                                        
 44 Pak, Kayla S              12 OCCS-PV              6:29.39    6:15.04        
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)     1:46.95 (37.61)     2:24.69 (37.74)
        3:03.21 (38.52)     3:41.81 (38.60)     4:20.12 (38.31)     4:58.97 (38.85)
        5:37.72 (38.75)     6:15.04 (37.32)                                        
 45 Jones, Shelby L           12 HOKI-VA              6:25.17    6:17.28        
                  32.24     1:09.60 (37.36)     1:48.02 (38.42)     2:26.59 (38.57)
        3:05.63 (39.04)     3:44.03 (38.40)     4:22.57 (38.54)     5:01.46 (38.89)
        5:39.85 (38.39)     6:17.28 (37.43)                                        
 46 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD               6:39.19    6:20.04        
                  32.61     1:09.97 (37.36)     1:48.39 (38.42)     2:28.05 (39.66)
        3:07.90 (39.85)     3:46.85 (38.95)     4:26.19 (39.34)     5:05.52 (39.33)
        5:45.02 (39.50)     6:20.04 (35.02)                                        
 47 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV              6:15.82    6:21.28        
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)     1:48.10 (38.17)     2:27.55 (39.45)
        3:07.04 (39.49)     3:46.01 (38.97)     4:25.20 (39.19)     5:04.85 (39.65)
        5:44.51 (39.66)     6:21.28 (36.77)                                        
 48 Fetchko, Anna G           12 OCCS-PV              6:36.09    6:21.65        
                  32.55     1:10.39 (37.84)     1:49.23 (38.84)     2:28.81 (39.58)
        3:07.94 (39.13)     3:47.66 (39.72)     4:26.73 (39.07)     5:05.96 (39.23)
        5:44.64 (38.68)     6:21.65 (37.01)                                        
 49 Condon, Clara G           12 OCCS-PV              6:30.75    6:24.46        
                  32.33     1:09.65 (37.32)     1:48.53 (38.88)     2:28.06 (39.53)
        3:07.61 (39.55)     3:47.31 (39.70)     4:27.19 (39.88)     5:06.79 (39.60)
        5:46.81 (40.02)     6:24.46 (37.65)                                        
 50 Streit, Molly S           12 CYAC-VA              6:36.29    6:26.80        
                  32.52     1:10.16 (37.64)     1:49.69 (39.53)     2:29.58 (39.89)
        3:08.69 (39.11)     3:48.23 (39.54)     4:28.15 (39.92)     5:07.88 (39.73)
        5:48.47 (40.59)     6:26.80 (38.33)                                        
 51 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA              6:39.22    6:26.92        
                  33.67     1:12.88 (39.21)     1:52.02 (39.14)     2:31.37 (39.35)
        3:11.35 (39.98)     3:51.30 (39.95)     4:31.30 (40.00)     5:10.99 (39.69)
        5:50.03 (39.04)     6:26.92 (36.89)                                        
 52 Hulett, Kelsey C          12 PWSC-VA              6:54.03    6:28.17        
                  33.80     1:12.22 (38.42)     1:52.42 (40.20)     2:32.90 (40.48)
        3:12.80 (39.90)     3:52.13 (39.33)     4:32.03 (39.90)     5:11.49 (39.46)
        5:50.45 (38.96)     6:28.17 (37.72)                                        
 53 Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                6:59.36    6:32.74        
                  32.39     1:10.72 (38.33)     1:50.47 (39.75)     2:30.01 (39.54)
        3:11.06 (41.05)     3:51.91 (40.85)     4:33.12 (41.21)     5:14.39 (41.27)
        5:54.56 (40.17)     6:32.74 (38.18)                                        
 54 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV              6:30.40    6:35.51        
                  33.85     1:13.23 (39.38)     1:54.18 (40.95)     2:33.88 (39.70)
        3:14.51 (40.63)     3:55.11 (40.60)     4:35.48 (40.37)     5:15.06 (39.58)
      6:35.51 (1:20.45)                                                            
 55 DeCastro, Angelina G      12 OCCS-PV              6:39.98    6:36.79        
                  34.12     1:13.34 (39.22)     1:53.37 (40.03)     2:34.33 (40.96)
        3:15.02 (40.69)     3:56.96 (41.94)     4:38.26 (41.30)     5:19.26 (41.00)
        5:59.15 (39.89)     6:36.79 (37.64)                                        
 56 Rutledge, Kenzie E        12 OCCS-PV              7:03.01    6:38.60        
                  32.93     1:11.00 (38.07)     1:50.90 (39.90)     2:31.09 (40.19)
        3:13.16 (42.07)     3:54.29 (41.13)     4:35.99 (41.70)     5:18.23 (42.24)
        5:59.16 (40.93)     6:38.60 (39.44)                                        
 57 Picardo, Kiara B          11 OCCS-PV              6:48.82    6:42.82        
                  33.29     1:12.57 (39.28)     1:54.90 (42.33)     2:36.60 (41.70)
        3:19.10 (42.50)     4:00.21 (41.11)     4:42.55 (42.34)     5:23.88 (41.33)
        6:04.68 (40.80)     6:42.82 (38.14)                                        
 58 White, Jakiah I           11 SMAC-VA              6:52.26    6:45.28        
                  35.65     1:15.52 (39.87)     1:56.97 (41.45)     2:38.10 (41.13)
        3:19.03 (40.93)     4:00.22 (41.19)     4:41.04 (40.82)     5:22.94 (41.90)
        6:03.76 (40.82)     6:45.28 (41.52)                                        
 59 Montgomery, Paige R       12 FSC-MD               6:57.14    6:47.77        
                  35.48     1:16.44 (40.96)     1:57.44 (41.00)     2:38.99 (41.55)
        3:20.52 (41.53)     4:02.08 (41.56)     4:44.22 (42.14)     5:25.36 (41.14)
        6:07.30 (41.94)     6:47.77 (40.47)                                        
 60 Heller, Mia C             12 OCCS-PV              6:56.52    6:49.26        
                  35.49     1:16.68 (41.19)     1:57.88 (41.20)     2:38.64 (40.76)
        3:21.34 (42.70)     4:03.42 (42.08)     4:44.87 (41.45)     5:26.54 (41.67)
        6:09.91 (43.37)     6:49.26 (39.35)                                        
 61 French, Lily C            12 OCCS-PV              6:47.95    6:51.81        
                  35.44     1:15.54 (40.10)     1:56.68 (41.14)     2:37.92 (41.24)
        3:19.67 (41.75)     4:02.00 (42.33)     4:44.70 (42.70)     5:27.45 (42.75)
        6:09.99 (42.54)     6:51.81 (41.82)                                        
 62 Lively, Meredith A        12 NOVA-VA              6:45.33    7:07.40        
                  37.05     1:19.27 (42.22)     2:02.48 (43.21)     2:47.28 (44.80)
        3:31.24 (43.96)     4:15.37 (44.13)     5:00.26 (44.89)     5:44.51 (44.25)
      7:07.40 (1:22.89)                                                            
 63 Sindt, Madeline G         11 OCCS-PV              7:02.31    7:12.82        
                  33.33     1:15.56 (42.23)     2:00.70 (45.14)     2:46.37 (45.67)
        3:30.45 (44.08)     4:16.81 (46.36)     5:01.53 (44.72)     5:46.33 (44.80)
        6:30.73 (44.40)     7:12.82 (42.09)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA              5:22.55    5:08.37        
                  27.61       57.87 (30.26)     1:28.82 (30.95)     2:00.48 (31.66)
        2:31.27 (30.79)     3:02.02 (30.75)     3:33.64 (31.62)     4:05.02 (31.38)
        4:37.28 (32.26)     5:08.37 (31.09)                                        
  2 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               5:21.73    5:13.80        
                  27.40       57.65 (30.25)     1:29.30 (31.65)     2:01.41 (32.11)
        2:33.67 (32.26)     3:06.29 (32.62)     3:39.18 (32.89)     4:11.30 (32.12)
        4:43.51 (32.21)     5:13.80 (30.29)                                        
  3 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              5:35.40    5:24.61        
                  28.13     1:00.60 (32.47)     1:33.63 (33.03)     2:06.06 (32.43)
        2:39.19 (33.13)     3:12.67 (33.48)     3:45.85 (33.18)     4:19.44 (33.59)
        4:53.09 (33.65)     5:24.61 (31.52)                                        
  4 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              5:26.07    5:25.00        
                  28.20       59.49 (31.29)     1:32.07 (32.58)     2:05.02 (32.95)
        2:38.46 (33.44)     3:11.99 (33.53)     3:45.84 (33.85)     4:19.63 (33.79)
        4:53.13 (33.50)     5:25.00 (31.87)                                        
  5 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA              6:03.00    5:27.60        
                  27.02       58.19 (31.17)     1:30.79 (32.60)     2:03.90 (33.11)
        2:37.57 (33.67)     3:11.44 (33.87)     3:46.14 (34.70)     4:20.89 (34.75)
        4:55.23 (34.34)     5:27.60 (32.37)                                        
  6 Golembiewski, Grant P     12 OCCS-PV              5:31.19    5:30.47        
                  28.99     1:00.40 (31.41)     1:32.92 (32.52)     2:05.96 (33.04)
        2:39.52 (33.56)     3:13.43 (33.91)     3:47.88 (34.45)     4:22.61 (34.73)
        4:57.12 (34.51)     5:30.47 (33.35)                                        
  7 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC               5:39.17    5:30.93        
                  29.35     1:01.50 (32.15)     1:34.44 (32.94)     2:07.79 (33.35)
        2:41.62 (33.83)     3:15.60 (33.98)     3:49.85 (34.25)     4:23.98 (34.13)
        4:58.11 (34.13)     5:30.93 (32.82)                                        
  8 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              5:43.64    5:34.75        
                  29.60     1:02.27 (32.67)     1:35.80 (33.53)     2:09.91 (34.11)
        2:44.16 (34.25)     3:18.41 (34.25)     3:52.67 (34.26)     4:27.14 (34.47)
        5:01.47 (34.33)     5:34.75 (33.28)                                        
  9 Anderson, Michael R       12 HOKI-VA              5:30.79    5:35.10        
                  30.56     1:04.69 (34.13)     1:38.38 (33.69)     2:12.18 (33.80)
        2:45.80 (33.62)     3:19.64 (33.84)     3:54.37 (34.73)     4:28.47 (34.10)
        5:02.08 (33.61)     5:35.10 (33.02)                                        
 10 Soniat, Lucas L           12 MAC-NC               5:52.83    5:38.71        
                  30.55     1:04.05 (33.50)     1:37.97 (33.92)     2:12.39 (34.42)
        2:47.31 (34.92)     3:22.40 (35.09)     3:57.57 (35.17)     4:32.43 (34.86)
        5:06.27 (33.84)     5:38.71 (32.44)                                        
 11 Rivas, Matthew            12 NOVA-VA              5:45.32    5:42.99        
                  30.25     1:04.71 (34.46)     1:39.55 (34.84)     2:14.25 (34.70)
        2:48.94 (34.69)     3:23.72 (34.78)     3:59.20 (35.48)     4:34.27 (35.07)
        5:08.96 (34.69)     5:42.99 (34.03)                                        
 12 Cho, Caleb C              12 OCCS-PV              5:52.25    5:43.36        
                  29.46     1:02.27 (32.81)     1:36.67 (34.40)     2:12.02 (35.35)
        2:47.31 (35.29)     3:22.52 (35.21)     3:58.46 (35.94)     4:34.23 (35.77)
        5:09.90 (35.67)     5:43.36 (33.46)                                        
 13 Andre, Alex U             12 HAC-NC               5:46.36    5:45.43        
                  29.84     1:03.83 (33.99)     1:38.94 (35.11)     2:14.16 (35.22)
        2:49.99 (35.83)     3:25.46 (35.47)     4:01.01 (35.55)     4:36.53 (35.52)
        5:11.84 (35.31)     5:45.43 (33.59)                                        
 14 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               5:43.29    5:45.47        
                  30.51     1:05.22 (34.71)     1:39.79 (34.57)     2:15.12 (35.33)
        2:50.10 (34.98)     3:25.53 (35.43)     4:00.67 (35.14)     4:36.49 (35.82)
        5:11.85 (35.36)     5:45.47 (33.62)                                        
 15 Villanueva, Benjamin F    12 PWSC-VA              5:47.88    5:45.72        
                  30.83     1:05.72 (34.89)     1:40.93 (35.21)     2:16.33 (35.40)
        2:51.86 (35.53)     3:28.27 (36.41)     4:03.79 (35.52)     4:38.97 (35.18)
        5:13.43 (34.46)     5:45.72 (32.29)                                        
 16 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               5:53.70    5:46.08        
                  30.94     1:05.14 (34.20)     1:40.74 (35.60)     2:17.43 (36.69)
        2:53.55 (36.12)     3:28.98 (35.43)     4:04.44 (35.46)     4:39.68 (35.24)
        5:14.08 (34.40)     5:46.08 (32.00)                                        
 17 Alzate, Santi             11 MAC-NC               5:57.29    5:46.11        
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:42.20 (35.87)     2:18.81 (36.61)
        2:54.44 (35.63)     3:30.34 (35.90)     4:04.78 (34.44)     4:39.73 (34.95)
        5:14.19 (34.46)     5:46.11 (31.92)                                        
 18 Alachnowicz, Zach S       11 PWSC-VA              6:01.44    5:49.53        
                  29.70     1:03.46 (33.76)     1:38.39 (34.93)     2:14.07 (35.68)
        2:50.33 (36.26)     3:26.73 (36.40)     4:03.16 (36.43)     4:39.47 (36.31)
        5:15.11 (35.64)     5:49.53 (34.42)                                        
 19 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA              5:59.68    5:53.23        
                  30.57     1:05.48 (34.91)     1:41.08 (35.60)     2:17.43 (36.35)
        2:53.96 (36.53)     3:29.83 (35.87)     4:06.55 (36.72)     4:42.71 (36.16)
        5:18.73 (36.02)     5:53.23 (34.50)                                        
 20 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              6:03.84    5:53.59        
                  30.15     1:04.77 (34.62)     1:40.17 (35.40)     2:17.59 (37.42)
        2:53.44 (35.85)     3:29.68 (36.24)     4:06.72 (37.04)     4:43.45 (36.73)
        5:19.89 (36.44)     5:53.59 (33.70)                                        
 21 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC               6:26.26    5:54.93        
                  30.54     1:05.85 (35.31)     1:42.45 (36.60)     2:19.09 (36.64)
        2:55.77 (36.68)     3:32.39 (36.62)     4:08.96 (36.57)     4:45.38 (36.42)
        5:20.95 (35.57)     5:54.93 (33.98)                                        
 22 Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              6:00.42    5:56.27        
                  31.20     1:05.99 (34.79)     1:41.96 (35.97)     2:18.17 (36.21)
        2:54.66 (36.49)     3:30.85 (36.19)     4:07.12 (36.27)     4:43.85 (36.73)
        5:20.64 (36.79)     5:56.27 (35.63)                                        
 23 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE        5:54.61    5:57.52        
                  32.26     1:06.87 (34.61)     1:42.33 (35.46)     2:18.35 (36.02)
        2:53.76 (35.41)     3:30.29 (36.53)     4:06.96 (36.67)     4:44.63 (37.67)
        5:21.53 (36.90)     5:57.52 (35.99)                                        
 24 Bocian, Adan M            12 MAC-NC               6:26.09    6:05.25        
                  31.47     1:07.08 (35.61)     1:44.15 (37.07)     2:20.81 (36.66)
        2:58.68 (37.87)     3:35.95 (37.27)     4:13.72 (37.77)     4:51.91 (38.19)
        5:29.38 (37.47)     6:05.25 (35.87)                                        
 25 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC               5:58.52    6:08.08        
                  31.58     1:06.99 (35.41)     1:43.34 (36.35)     2:19.98 (36.64)
        2:57.48 (37.50)     3:35.90 (38.42)     4:14.92 (39.02)     4:53.15 (38.23)
      6:08.08 (1:14.93)                                                            
 26 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     12 OCCS-PV              6:29.44    6:10.12        
                  31.88     1:08.74 (36.86)     1:46.86 (38.12)     2:24.91 (38.05)
        3:03.55 (38.64)     3:41.70 (38.15)     4:20.51 (38.81)     4:59.53 (39.02)
        5:35.34 (35.81)     6:10.12 (34.78)                                        
 27 Avelis, Theo P            12 OCCS-PV              6:22.10    6:16.38        
                  32.69     1:09.96 (37.27)     1:48.35 (38.39)     2:26.73 (38.38)
        3:05.36 (38.63)     3:44.55 (39.19)     4:24.10 (39.55)     5:01.80 (37.70)
        5:39.96 (38.16)     6:16.38 (36.42)                                        
 28 Bussenger, Ryan C         12 OCCS-PV              6:23.11    6:20.79        
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)     1:48.97 (38.50)     2:27.89 (38.92)
        3:07.10 (39.21)     3:46.29 (39.19)     4:25.71 (39.42)     5:04.59 (38.88)
        5:43.36 (38.77)     6:20.79 (37.43)                                        
 29 White, Donovan C          11 OCCS-PV              6:22.70    6:21.01        
                  32.27     1:08.93 (36.66)     1:47.21 (38.28)     2:26.98 (39.77)
        3:07.18 (40.20)     3:46.85 (39.67)     4:26.95 (40.10)     5:06.58 (39.63)
        5:44.88 (38.30)     6:21.01 (36.13)                                        
 30 Villanueva, Sebastian N   11 PWSC-VA              6:29.69    6:23.04        
                  32.85     1:10.76 (37.91)     1:49.99 (39.23)     2:29.14 (39.15)
        3:08.49 (39.35)     3:47.93 (39.44)     4:27.67 (39.74)     5:07.03 (39.36)
        5:46.15 (39.12)     6:23.04 (36.89)                                        
 31 Bassett, Mac K            12 FSC-MD               6:50.40    6:26.85        
                  32.79     1:10.87 (38.08)     1:50.27 (39.40)     2:29.85 (39.58)
        3:09.81 (39.96)     3:49.75 (39.94)     4:29.57 (39.82)     5:09.29 (39.72)
        5:49.11 (39.82)     6:26.85 (37.74)                                        
 32 Yang, Jayden W            11 OCCS-PV              6:29.50    6:27.78        
                  34.45     1:12.82 (38.37)     1:52.94 (40.12)     2:33.82 (40.88)
        3:13.65 (39.83)     3:53.77 (40.12)     4:32.26 (38.49)     5:12.05 (39.79)
        5:52.21 (40.16)     6:27.78 (35.57)                                        
 33 Lingafelt, Chase V        12 PWSC-VA              6:26.42    6:30.83        
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)     1:50.30 (39.99)     2:29.55 (39.25)
        3:09.56 (40.01)     3:49.99 (40.43)     4:30.16 (40.17)     5:12.48 (42.32)
        5:53.67 (41.19)     6:30.83 (37.16)                                        
 34 McMahon, Liam W           11 SMAC-VA              6:52.51    6:32.98        
                  33.83     1:12.81 (38.98)     1:52.89 (40.08)     2:33.58 (40.69)
        3:14.34 (40.76)     3:54.91 (40.57)     4:35.23 (40.32)     5:15.91 (40.68)
        5:55.74 (39.83)     6:32.98 (37.24)                                        
 35 Kala, Ash                 12 OCCS-PV              6:45.62    6:34.92        
                  34.97     1:13.20 (38.23)     1:54.11 (40.91)     2:34.82 (40.71)
        3:15.77 (40.95)     3:56.16 (40.39)     4:36.86 (40.70)     5:17.47 (40.61)
        5:56.90 (39.43)     6:34.92 (38.02)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC              17:48.03   17:32.31        
                  27.31       57.09 (29.78)     1:28.11 (31.02)     1:59.33 (31.22)
        2:30.92 (31.59)     3:02.67 (31.75)     3:34.36 (31.69)     4:06.33 (31.97)
        4:38.50 (32.17)     5:10.60 (32.10)     5:42.50 (31.90)     6:14.60 (32.10)
        6:46.83 (32.23)     7:19.48 (32.65)     7:52.15 (32.67)     8:25.07 (32.92)
        8:57.69 (32.62)     9:30.53 (32.84)    10:02.99 (32.46)    10:35.40 (32.41)
       11:07.83 (32.43)    11:40.15 (32.32)    12:12.20 (32.05)    12:44.12 (31.92)
       13:16.12 (32.00)    13:48.99 (32.87)    14:21.81 (32.82)    14:54.05 (32.24)
       15:26.20 (32.15)    15:58.79 (32.59)    16:30.90 (32.11)    17:02.34 (31.44)
       17:32.31 (29.97)
  2 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA              17:49.69   17:37.28        
                  27.52       58.01 (30.49)     1:29.33 (31.32)     2:00.90 (31.57)
        2:32.69 (31.79)     3:04.80 (32.11)     3:36.58 (31.78)     4:08.60 (32.02)
        4:40.91 (32.31)     5:13.09 (32.18)     5:45.47 (32.38)     6:17.83 (32.36)
        6:50.20 (32.37)     7:22.76 (32.56)     7:54.91 (32.15)     8:27.33 (32.42)
        8:59.34 (32.01)     9:31.40 (32.06)    10:03.58 (32.18)    10:35.88 (32.30)
       11:07.99 (32.11)    11:40.06 (32.07)    12:12.48 (32.42)    12:44.77 (32.29)
       13:17.24 (32.47)    13:49.76 (32.52)    14:22.23 (32.47)    14:54.47 (32.24)
       15:26.77 (32.30)    15:59.70 (32.93)    16:32.63 (32.93)    17:05.27 (32.64)
       17:37.28 (32.01)
  3 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD              17:40.25   17:43.13        
                  27.61       58.03 (30.42)     1:29.16 (31.13)     2:00.78 (31.62)
        2:32.37 (31.59)     3:03.85 (31.48)     3:35.82 (31.97)     4:07.78 (31.96)
        4:39.93 (32.15)     5:12.33 (32.40)     5:44.77 (32.44)     6:17.62 (32.85)
        6:50.18 (32.56)     7:22.89 (32.71)     7:55.70 (32.81)     8:28.63 (32.93)
        9:01.59 (32.96)     9:34.26 (32.67)    10:06.98 (32.72)    10:40.01 (33.03)
       11:12.67 (32.66)    11:45.50 (32.83)    12:18.51 (33.01)    12:51.33 (32.82)
       13:24.07 (32.74)    13:56.58 (32.51)    14:29.46 (32.88)    15:02.42 (32.96)
       15:35.35 (32.93)    16:08.17 (32.82)    16:40.46 (32.29)    17:12.53 (32.07)
       17:43.13 (30.60)
  4 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC              18:01.47   17:46.22        
                  29.90     1:02.30 (32.40)     1:34.64 (32.34)     2:07.56 (32.92)
        2:40.30 (32.74)     3:12.94 (32.64)     3:45.25 (32.31)     4:17.61 (32.36)
        4:50.05 (32.44)     5:22.20 (32.15)     5:54.42 (32.22)     6:26.48 (32.06)
        6:58.56 (32.08)     7:30.74 (32.18)     8:02.80 (32.06)     8:35.32 (32.52)
        9:07.57 (32.25)     9:40.19 (32.62)    10:12.45 (32.26)    10:45.16 (32.71)
       11:17.55 (32.39)    11:50.16 (32.61)    12:22.59 (32.43)    12:55.10 (32.51)
       13:27.64 (32.54)    14:00.23 (32.59)    14:32.51 (32.28)    15:05.16 (32.65)
       15:38.07 (32.91)    16:10.59 (32.52)    16:42.69 (32.10)    17:14.79 (32.10)
       17:46.22 (31.43)
  5 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC              19:07.42   17:50.82        
                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:32.71 (32.39)     2:05.44 (32.73)
        2:37.81 (32.37)     3:10.44 (32.63)     3:43.37 (32.93)     4:16.07 (32.70)
        4:49.10 (33.03)     5:21.67 (32.57)     5:54.51 (32.84)     6:27.36 (32.85)
        6:59.98 (32.62)     7:32.37 (32.39)     8:04.68 (32.31)     8:37.34 (32.66)
        9:09.93 (32.59)     9:42.75 (32.82)    10:15.76 (33.01)    10:48.29 (32.53)
       11:20.96 (32.67)    11:53.26 (32.30)    12:26.09 (32.83)    12:58.57 (32.48)
       13:31.30 (32.73)    14:04.09 (32.79)    14:36.37 (32.28)    15:09.14 (32.77)
       15:42.39 (33.25)    16:15.16 (32.77)    16:47.53 (32.37)    17:19.82 (32.29)
       17:50.82 (31.00)
  6 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD              17:50.46   18:00.56        
                  28.95     1:00.32 (31.37)     1:32.38 (32.06)     2:04.92 (32.54)
        2:37.42 (32.50)     3:10.13 (32.71)     3:42.44 (32.31)     4:15.04 (32.60)
        4:47.67 (32.63)     5:20.32 (32.65)     5:52.81 (32.49)     6:25.46 (32.65)
        6:58.14 (32.68)     7:30.98 (32.84)     8:03.68 (32.70)     8:36.37 (32.69)
        9:09.04 (32.67)     9:41.90 (32.86)    10:15.07 (33.17)    10:48.20 (33.13)
       11:21.25 (33.05)    11:54.31 (33.06)    12:27.49 (33.18)    13:00.63 (33.14)
       13:34.00 (33.37)    14:07.45 (33.45)    14:40.98 (33.53)    15:14.30 (33.32)
       15:47.87 (33.57)    16:21.34 (33.47)    16:54.81 (33.47)    17:28.09 (33.28)
       18:00.56 (32.47)
  7 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC              18:25.97   18:04.51        
                  29.33     1:01.43 (32.10)     1:34.15 (32.72)     2:07.00 (32.85)
        2:39.78 (32.78)     3:12.37 (32.59)     3:45.22 (32.85)     4:18.48 (33.26)
        4:51.21 (32.73)     5:23.67 (32.46)     5:56.54 (32.87)     6:29.60 (33.06)
        7:02.36 (32.76)     7:35.13 (32.77)     8:07.93 (32.80)     8:41.09 (33.16)
        9:14.25 (33.16)     9:47.03 (32.78)    10:19.97 (32.94)    10:53.29 (33.32)
       11:26.62 (33.33)    11:59.98 (33.36)    12:32.99 (33.01)    13:06.24 (33.25)
       13:39.64 (33.40)    14:13.04 (33.40)    14:46.76 (33.72)    15:19.97 (33.21)
       15:53.55 (33.58)    16:26.38 (32.83)    16:59.67 (33.29)    17:32.82 (33.15)
       18:04.51 (31.69)
  8 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA             18:22.19   18:12.01        
                  30.30     1:02.24 (31.94)     1:34.95 (32.71)     2:08.46 (33.51)
        2:41.45 (32.99)     3:14.41 (32.96)     3:47.23 (32.82)     4:20.44 (33.21)
        4:53.32 (32.88)     5:26.50 (33.18)     5:59.56 (33.06)     6:32.58 (33.02)
        7:05.86 (33.28)     7:38.91 (33.05)     8:12.12 (33.21)     8:45.28 (33.16)
        9:18.50 (33.22)     9:51.94 (33.44)    10:25.29 (33.35)    10:58.67 (33.38)
       11:31.96 (33.29)    12:05.22 (33.26)    12:38.62 (33.40)    13:11.87 (33.25)
       13:45.50 (33.63)    14:19.12 (33.62)    14:52.74 (33.62)    15:26.07 (33.33)
       15:59.61 (33.54)    16:33.21 (33.60)    17:06.60 (33.39)    17:39.78 (33.18)
       18:12.01 (32.23)
  9 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC              18:54.54   18:12.77        
                  30.19     1:02.45 (32.26)     1:35.33 (32.88)     2:08.21 (32.88)
        2:41.30 (33.09)     3:14.61 (33.31)     3:48.04 (33.43)     4:21.96 (33.92)
        4:55.32 (33.36)     5:29.26 (33.94)     6:02.74 (33.48)     6:35.95 (33.21)
        7:09.38 (33.43)     7:43.32 (33.94)     8:16.75 (33.43)     8:49.59 (32.84)
        9:22.51 (32.92)     9:55.48 (32.97)    10:28.27 (32.79)    11:01.05 (32.78)
       11:34.25 (33.20)    12:07.80 (33.55)    12:40.98 (33.18)    13:14.30 (33.32)
       13:47.78 (33.48)    14:21.02 (33.24)    14:55.40 (34.38)    15:29.15 (33.75)
       16:01.86 (32.71)    16:35.28 (33.42)    17:08.41 (33.13)    17:41.60 (33.19)
       18:12.77 (31.17)
 10 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC              18:24.53   18:15.76        
                  27.37       58.16 (30.79)     1:29.98 (31.82)     2:02.40 (32.42)
        2:34.94 (32.54)     3:07.37 (32.43)     3:40.11 (32.74)     4:13.17 (33.06)
        4:46.44 (33.27)     5:19.66 (33.22)     5:52.98 (33.32)     6:26.57 (33.59)
        7:00.03 (33.46)     7:33.67 (33.64)     8:06.83 (33.16)     8:40.48 (33.65)
        9:14.43 (33.95)     9:48.19 (33.76)    10:21.95 (33.76)    10:55.90 (33.95)
       11:30.00 (34.10)    12:03.85 (33.85)    12:37.64 (33.79)    13:11.87 (34.23)
       13:45.79 (33.92)    14:19.80 (34.01)    14:54.07 (34.27)    15:28.30 (34.23)
       16:02.08 (33.78)    16:36.15 (34.07)    17:09.95 (33.80)    17:43.17 (33.22)
       18:15.76 (32.59)
 11 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC              17:59.19   18:22.25        
                  28.85     1:00.42 (31.57)     1:33.20 (32.78)     2:06.31 (33.11)
        2:39.31 (33.00)     3:12.52 (33.21)     3:45.76 (33.24)     4:19.58 (33.82)
        4:53.31 (33.73)     5:27.23 (33.92)     6:01.45 (34.22)     6:35.73 (34.28)
        7:09.64 (33.91)     7:42.90 (33.26)     8:16.58 (33.68)     8:50.40 (33.82)
        9:23.43 (33.03)     9:57.45 (34.02)    10:31.37 (33.92)    11:05.20 (33.83)
       11:39.57 (34.37)    12:13.50 (33.93)    12:47.91 (34.41)    13:21.27 (33.36)
       13:55.04 (33.77)    14:28.79 (33.75)    15:02.76 (33.97)    15:35.93 (33.17)
       16:08.67 (32.74)    16:41.95 (33.28)    17:15.52 (33.57)    17:49.44 (33.92)
       18:22.25 (32.81)
 12 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC              18:04.73   18:24.00        
                  29.29     1:01.43 (32.14)     1:34.33 (32.90)     2:07.55 (33.22)
        2:40.80 (33.25)     3:13.85 (33.05)     3:47.01 (33.16)     4:20.18 (33.17)
        4:53.54 (33.36)     5:27.20 (33.66)     6:00.62 (33.42)     6:34.05 (33.43)
        7:07.64 (33.59)     7:41.32 (33.68)     8:14.99 (33.67)     8:48.60 (33.61)
        9:22.40 (33.80)     9:56.26 (33.86)    10:30.08 (33.82)    11:04.02 (33.94)
       11:38.15 (34.13)    12:12.14 (33.99)    12:46.36 (34.22)    13:20.26 (33.90)
       13:54.56 (34.30)    14:28.62 (34.06)    15:02.84 (34.22)    15:36.73 (33.89)
       16:10.82 (34.09)    16:44.78 (33.96)    17:18.55 (33.77)    17:51.98 (33.43)
       18:24.00 (32.02)
 13 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD              18:48.53   18:25.15        
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:34.35 (32.53)     2:07.29 (32.94)
        2:40.85 (33.56)     3:14.43 (33.58)     3:47.96 (33.53)     4:21.75 (33.79)
        4:55.69 (33.94)     5:29.74 (34.05)     6:03.81 (34.07)     6:38.36 (34.55)
        7:12.45 (34.09)     7:46.28 (33.83)     8:20.08 (33.80)     8:53.78 (33.70)
        9:27.61 (33.83)    10:01.70 (34.09)    10:35.84 (34.14)    11:09.77 (33.93)
       11:43.88 (34.11)    12:18.12 (34.24)    12:51.56 (33.44)    13:25.04 (33.48)
       13:58.96 (33.92)    14:32.90 (33.94)    15:06.62 (33.72)    15:40.36 (33.74)
       16:14.23 (33.87)    16:47.81 (33.58)    17:21.18 (33.37)    17:55.26 (34.08)
       18:25.15 (29.89)
 14 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA             18:38.15   18:25.96        
                  29.73     1:02.53 (32.80)     1:34.96 (32.43)     2:08.18 (33.22)
        2:40.38 (32.20)     3:12.65 (32.27)     3:45.61 (32.96)     4:18.92 (33.31)
        4:52.06 (33.14)     5:25.35 (33.29)     5:58.73 (33.38)     6:32.40 (33.67)
        7:06.20 (33.80)     7:40.06 (33.86)     8:13.96 (33.90)     8:47.68 (33.72)
        9:21.17 (33.49)     9:55.03 (33.86)    10:29.34 (34.31)    11:03.19 (33.85)
       11:37.68 (34.49)    12:12.00 (34.32)    12:46.35 (34.35)    13:20.76 (34.41)
       13:54.54 (33.78)    14:29.59 (35.05)    15:04.05 (34.46)    15:38.79 (34.74)
       16:12.71 (33.92)    16:47.08 (34.37)    17:20.25 (33.17)    17:54.34 (34.09)
       18:25.96 (31.62)
 15 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA              18:04.52   18:27.50        
                  28.58     1:00.10 (31.52)     1:32.05 (31.95)     2:04.21 (32.16)
        2:36.65 (32.44)     3:09.59 (32.94)     3:43.02 (33.43)     4:15.97 (32.95)
        4:49.45 (33.48)     5:22.91 (33.46)     5:56.38 (33.47)     6:30.14 (33.76)
        7:04.16 (34.02)     7:38.01 (33.85)     8:11.84 (33.83)     8:45.89 (34.05)
        9:19.65 (33.76)     9:53.67 (34.02)    10:27.50 (33.83)    11:01.65 (34.15)
       11:35.82 (34.17)    12:10.15 (34.33)    12:44.28 (34.13)    13:18.25 (33.97)
       13:52.57 (34.32)    14:26.98 (34.41)    15:01.51 (34.53)    15:35.54 (34.03)
       16:10.07 (34.53)    16:44.54 (34.47)    17:18.76 (34.22)    17:52.81 (34.05)
       18:27.50 (34.69)
 16 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC              18:22.91   18:36.72        
                  28.83     1:00.79 (31.96)     1:33.79 (33.00)     2:06.99 (33.20)
        2:39.62 (32.63)     3:12.94 (33.32)     3:46.41 (33.47)     4:19.94 (33.53)
        4:53.87 (33.93)     5:27.61 (33.74)     6:01.26 (33.65)     6:34.91 (33.65)
        7:08.84 (33.93)     7:42.69 (33.85)     8:16.68 (33.99)     8:50.76 (34.08)
        9:24.99 (34.23)     9:59.27 (34.28)    10:33.66 (34.39)    11:08.22 (34.56)
       11:42.65 (34.43)    12:16.99 (34.34)    12:51.35 (34.36)    13:26.03 (34.68)
       14:00.50 (34.47)    14:35.28 (34.78)    15:09.60 (34.32)    15:44.18 (34.58)
       16:19.06 (34.88)    16:53.88 (34.82)    17:28.37 (34.49)    18:03.26 (34.89)
       18:36.72 (33.46)
 17 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA             23:20.88   18:37.93        
                  28.66     1:01.52 (32.86)     1:34.96 (33.44)     2:08.87 (33.91)
        2:42.83 (33.96)     3:16.93 (34.10)     3:50.96 (34.03)     4:25.33 (34.37)
        4:59.05 (33.72)     5:32.85 (33.80)     6:06.57 (33.72)     6:40.84 (34.27)
        7:14.99 (34.15)     7:49.92 (34.93)     8:23.87 (33.95)     8:58.22 (34.35)
        9:32.61 (34.39)    10:06.76 (34.15)    10:39.96 (33.20)    11:13.54 (33.58)
       11:47.99 (34.45)    12:22.44 (34.45)    12:56.53 (34.09)    13:31.74 (35.21)
       14:06.05 (34.31)    14:40.91 (34.86)    15:15.72 (34.81)    15:50.33 (34.61)
       16:25.57 (35.24)    16:59.76 (34.19)    17:34.26 (34.50)    18:06.37 (32.11)
       18:37.93 (31.56)
 18 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA             18:28.06   18:45.22        
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)     1:32.53 (32.21)     2:04.95 (32.42)
        2:38.02 (33.07)     3:11.08 (33.06)     3:44.62 (33.54)     4:18.46 (33.84)
        4:52.20 (33.74)     5:26.00 (33.80)     6:00.48 (34.48)     6:35.27 (34.79)
        7:09.78 (34.51)     7:44.96 (35.18)     8:19.89 (34.93)     8:55.01 (35.12)
        9:29.85 (34.84)    10:04.86 (35.01)    10:39.54 (34.68)    11:14.43 (34.89)
       11:48.98 (34.55)    12:23.89 (34.91)    12:58.30 (34.41)    13:33.20 (34.90)
       14:08.06 (34.86)    14:42.90 (34.84)    15:17.50 (34.60)    15:52.17 (34.67)
       16:27.15 (34.98)    17:01.87 (34.72)    17:36.79 (34.92)    18:11.64 (34.85)
       18:45.22 (33.58)
 19 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA              18:08.09   18:53.48        
                  28.20     1:00.94 (32.74)     1:34.44 (33.50)     2:08.10 (33.66)
        2:41.80 (33.70)     3:15.71 (33.91)     3:50.11 (34.40)     4:24.52 (34.41)
        4:58.94 (34.42)     5:33.66 (34.72)     6:07.87 (34.21)     6:42.82 (34.95)
        7:17.86 (35.04)     7:51.73 (33.87)     8:26.14 (34.41)     9:01.10 (34.96)
        9:36.04 (34.94)    10:10.85 (34.81)    10:45.99 (35.14)    11:21.29 (35.30)
       11:55.76 (34.47)    12:30.79 (35.03)    13:06.12 (35.33)    13:41.18 (35.06)
       14:16.23 (35.05)    14:51.80 (35.57)    15:26.69 (34.89)    16:01.69 (35.00)
       16:36.58 (34.89)    17:11.39 (34.81)    17:45.98 (34.59)    18:20.36 (34.38)
       18:53.48 (33.12)
 20 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD              19:34.75   18:54.67        
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:29.25 (31.29)     2:01.33 (32.08)
        2:33.60 (32.27)     3:06.41 (32.81)     3:39.55 (33.14)     4:13.33 (33.78)
        4:47.41 (34.08)     5:21.62 (34.21)     5:56.19 (34.57)     6:30.73 (34.54)
        7:06.00 (35.27)     7:41.53 (35.53)     8:16.96 (35.43)     8:52.58 (35.62)
        9:28.56 (35.98)    10:04.63 (36.07)    10:40.67 (36.04)    11:16.73 (36.06)
       11:52.46 (35.73)    12:28.05 (35.59)    13:03.96 (35.91)    13:39.89 (35.93)
       14:15.77 (35.88)    14:51.46 (35.69)    15:26.38 (34.92)    16:01.82 (35.44)
       16:36.96 (35.14)    17:12.03 (35.07)    17:46.74 (34.71)    18:20.71 (33.97)
       18:54.67 (33.96)
 21 Reilly, Abby J            17 HOKI-VA             19:21.88   19:01.58        
                  30.58     1:03.74 (33.16)     1:37.38 (33.64)     2:10.82 (33.44)
        2:44.79 (33.97)     3:18.82 (34.03)     3:52.76 (33.94)     4:26.93 (34.17)
        5:00.95 (34.02)     5:35.32 (34.37)     6:09.23 (33.91)     6:43.45 (34.22)
        7:18.38 (34.93)     7:52.99 (34.61)     8:27.88 (34.89)     9:02.51 (34.63)
        9:37.88 (35.37)    10:13.21 (35.33)    10:48.07 (34.86)    11:23.10 (35.03)
       11:57.92 (34.82)    12:33.39 (35.47)    13:09.10 (35.71)    13:43.55 (34.45)
       14:19.46 (35.91)    14:54.85 (35.39)    15:30.86 (36.01)    16:06.01 (35.15)
       16:41.31 (35.30)    17:16.81 (35.50)    17:52.34 (35.53)    18:27.60 (35.26)
       19:01.58 (33.98)
 22 Badgley, Annabelle B      14 HOKI-VA             21:07.65   19:14.17        
                  32.28     1:06.24 (33.96)     1:40.95 (34.71)     2:15.79 (34.84)
        2:50.81 (35.02)     3:25.99 (35.18)     4:00.88 (34.89)     4:36.00 (35.12)
        5:11.22 (35.22)     5:46.67 (35.45)     6:22.25 (35.58)     6:57.12 (34.87)
        7:31.75 (34.63)     8:06.58 (34.83)     8:41.53 (34.95)     9:16.97 (35.44)
        9:52.40 (35.43)    10:27.67 (35.27)    11:02.44 (34.77)    11:37.67 (35.23)
       12:12.80 (35.13)    12:48.20 (35.40)    13:23.58 (35.38)    13:59.02 (35.44)
       14:34.22 (35.20)    15:09.71 (35.49)    15:44.91 (35.20)    16:20.18 (35.27)
       16:55.60 (35.42)    17:30.71 (35.11)    18:05.67 (34.96)    18:40.44 (34.77)
       19:14.17 (33.73)
 23 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC              19:23.08   19:15.04        
                  29.38     1:02.68 (33.30)     1:36.54 (33.86)     2:10.99 (34.45)
        2:45.65 (34.66)     3:20.35 (34.70)     3:55.07 (34.72)     4:29.86 (34.79)
        5:05.02 (35.16)     5:40.39 (35.37)     6:15.15 (34.76)     6:50.37 (35.22)
        7:25.57 (35.20)     8:01.34 (35.77)     8:36.80 (35.46)     9:12.44 (35.64)
        9:47.99 (35.55)    10:24.12 (36.13)    10:59.91 (35.79)    11:35.82 (35.91)
       12:11.52 (35.70)    12:47.23 (35.71)    13:22.95 (35.72)    13:58.24 (35.29)
       14:33.51 (35.27)    15:08.67 (35.16)    15:43.64 (34.97)    16:19.11 (35.47)
       16:54.73 (35.62)    17:30.05 (35.32)    18:05.29 (35.24)    18:40.65 (35.36)
       19:15.04 (34.39)
 24 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD              19:06.15   19:23.33        
                  30.09     1:02.84 (32.75)     1:36.02 (33.18)     2:09.68 (33.66)
        2:43.68 (34.00)     3:18.24 (34.56)     3:52.76 (34.52)     4:27.31 (34.55)
        5:02.07 (34.76)     5:36.85 (34.78)     6:12.07 (35.22)     6:47.44 (35.37)
        7:23.00 (35.56)     7:58.70 (35.70)     8:34.59 (35.89)     9:10.42 (35.83)
        9:46.60 (36.18)    10:22.78 (36.18)    10:58.92 (36.14)    11:34.79 (35.87)
       12:11.28 (36.49)    12:47.37 (36.09)    13:23.88 (36.51)    13:59.21 (35.33)
       14:35.78 (36.57)    15:12.03 (36.25)    15:48.23 (36.20)    16:24.20 (35.97)
       17:00.06 (35.86)    17:36.20 (36.14)    18:12.63 (36.43)    18:48.52 (35.89)
       19:23.33 (34.81)
 25 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA             21:31.88   19:33.54        
                  30.96     1:05.00 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.77)     2:14.73 (34.96)
        2:49.79 (35.06)     3:24.88 (35.09)     3:59.57 (34.69)     4:34.23 (34.66)
        5:10.01 (35.78)     5:46.04 (36.03)     6:20.93 (34.89)     6:56.39 (35.46)
        7:32.44 (36.05)     8:08.46 (36.02)     8:44.61 (36.15)     9:20.43 (35.82)
        9:56.08 (35.65)    10:32.27 (36.19)    11:08.82 (36.55)    11:44.93 (36.11)
       12:21.23 (36.30)    12:57.45 (36.22)    13:33.94 (36.49)    14:09.57 (35.63)
       14:46.91 (37.34)    15:23.18 (36.27)    15:59.05 (35.87)    16:35.92 (36.87)
       17:12.24 (36.32)    17:48.13 (35.89)    18:24.55 (36.42)    18:59.82 (35.27)
       19:33.54 (33.72)
 26 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA             20:37.10   19:37.73        
                  29.96     1:04.10 (34.14)     1:39.57 (35.47)     2:14.22 (34.65)
        2:49.92 (35.70)     3:25.60 (35.68)     4:00.87 (35.27)     4:35.94 (35.07)
        5:11.90 (35.96)     5:48.43 (36.53)     6:24.64 (36.21)     7:00.57 (35.93)
        7:38.91 (38.34)     8:14.65 (35.74)     8:51.21 (36.56)     9:27.41 (36.20)
       10:03.03 (35.62)    10:39.05 (36.02)    11:15.12 (36.07)    11:50.35 (35.23)
       12:27.59 (37.24)    13:04.84 (37.25)    13:40.19 (35.35)    14:16.60 (36.41)
       14:53.61 (37.01)    15:29.84 (36.23)    16:05.70 (35.86)    16:41.86 (36.16)
       17:17.33 (35.47)    17:54.15 (36.82)    18:29.62 (35.47)    19:05.10 (35.48)
       19:37.73 (32.63)
 27 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA             21:36.68   19:41.91        
                  30.12     1:04.09 (33.97)     1:38.94 (34.85)     2:14.27 (35.33)
        2:49.71 (35.44)     3:25.06 (35.35)     3:59.79 (34.73)     4:34.88 (35.09)
        5:09.90 (35.02)     5:45.92 (36.02)     6:21.30 (35.38)     6:56.41 (35.11)
        7:32.45 (36.04)     8:08.13 (35.68)     8:44.33 (36.20)     9:19.78 (35.45)
        9:55.30 (35.52)    10:31.29 (35.99)    11:07.33 (36.04)    11:43.36 (36.03)
       12:21.38 (38.02)    12:58.05 (36.67)    13:35.05 (37.00)    14:11.82 (36.77)
       14:48.57 (36.75)    15:26.10 (37.53)    16:02.87 (36.77)    16:39.18 (36.31)
       17:16.15 (36.97)    17:53.33 (37.18)    18:29.37 (36.04)    19:05.80 (36.43)
       19:41.91 (36.11)
 28 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC                    NT   19:47.46        
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:47.71 (37.17)     2:25.57 (37.86)
        3:02.97 (37.40)     3:40.43 (37.46)     4:17.85 (37.42)     4:56.39 (38.54)
        5:34.41 (38.02)     6:12.21 (37.80)     6:50.09 (37.88)     7:28.08 (37.99)
        8:06.30 (38.22)     8:44.02 (37.72)     9:21.75 (37.73)     9:58.83 (37.08)
       10:36.71 (37.88)    11:13.40 (36.69)    11:50.16 (36.76)    12:27.54 (37.38)
       13:04.83 (37.29)    13:41.51 (36.68)    14:18.57 (37.06)    14:55.63 (37.06)
       15:32.19 (36.56)    16:09.15 (36.96)    16:45.97 (36.82)    17:22.86 (36.89)
       17:59.53 (36.67)    18:36.49 (36.96)    19:12.25 (35.76)    19:47.46 (35.21)
 29 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV             19:32.64   20:02.37        
                  30.03     1:03.53 (33.50)     1:38.70 (35.17)     2:14.05 (35.35)
        2:49.86 (35.81)     3:26.08 (36.22)     4:02.80 (36.72)     4:39.35 (36.55)
        5:16.40 (37.05)     5:53.25 (36.85)     6:29.87 (36.62)     7:06.55 (36.68)
        7:43.50 (36.95)     8:20.51 (37.01)     8:57.41 (36.90)     9:34.87 (37.46)
       10:11.74 (36.87)    10:48.64 (36.90)    11:25.49 (36.85)    12:02.49 (37.00)
       12:39.58 (37.09)    13:15.91 (36.33)    13:52.95 (37.04)    14:30.04 (37.09)
       15:07.29 (37.25)    15:44.29 (37.00)    16:21.84 (37.55)    16:58.98 (37.14)
       17:36.37 (37.39)    18:14.09 (37.72)    18:51.54 (37.45)    19:27.28 (35.74)
       20:02.37 (35.09)
 
Event 6  Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA             16:12.88   16:13.10        
                  25.54       53.90 (28.36)     1:22.80 (28.90)     1:52.21 (29.41)
        2:21.41 (29.20)     2:50.80 (29.39)     3:20.32 (29.52)     3:49.93 (29.61)
        4:19.48 (29.55)     4:49.06 (29.58)     5:18.66 (29.60)     5:48.24 (29.58)
        6:18.04 (29.80)     6:47.80 (29.76)     7:17.75 (29.95)     7:47.76 (30.01)
        8:17.49 (29.73)     8:47.17 (29.68)     9:17.13 (29.96)     9:47.37 (30.24)
       10:17.10 (29.73)    10:46.96 (29.86)    11:16.64 (29.68)    11:46.63 (29.99)
       12:16.28 (29.65)    12:45.91 (29.63)    13:15.70 (29.79)    13:45.79 (30.09)
       14:15.55 (29.76)    14:45.32 (29.77)    15:15.23 (29.91)    15:44.59 (29.36)
       16:13.10 (28.51)
  2 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD              16:53.77   16:35.96        
                  26.80       56.51 (29.71)     1:26.54 (30.03)     1:56.69 (30.15)
        2:26.74 (30.05)     2:56.58 (29.84)     3:26.50 (29.92)     3:56.95 (30.45)
        4:27.22 (30.27)     4:57.53 (30.31)     5:27.32 (29.79)     5:57.84 (30.52)
        6:28.42 (30.58)     6:58.86 (30.44)     7:29.28 (30.42)     7:59.36 (30.08)
        8:29.62 (30.26)     9:00.20 (30.58)     9:30.50 (30.30)    10:00.82 (30.32)
       10:31.43 (30.61)    11:01.75 (30.32)    11:32.05 (30.30)    12:02.40 (30.35)
       12:33.27 (30.87)    13:03.98 (30.71)    13:34.48 (30.50)    14:05.29 (30.81)
       14:35.86 (30.57)    15:06.38 (30.52)    15:36.84 (30.46)    16:07.36 (30.52)
       16:35.96 (28.60)
  3 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV             16:41.19   16:37.90        
                  26.58       55.36 (28.78)     1:24.76 (29.40)     1:54.25 (29.49)
        2:24.00 (29.75)     2:54.01 (30.01)     3:24.08 (30.07)     3:54.31 (30.23)
        4:24.88 (30.57)     4:55.24 (30.36)     5:25.67 (30.43)     5:56.14 (30.47)
        6:26.66 (30.52)     6:57.16 (30.50)     7:27.81 (30.65)     7:58.41 (30.60)
        8:29.13 (30.72)     8:59.63 (30.50)     9:30.59 (30.96)    10:01.27 (30.68)
       10:32.06 (30.79)    11:03.00 (30.94)    11:33.87 (30.87)    12:04.81 (30.94)
       12:35.01 (30.20)    13:05.57 (30.56)    13:35.99 (30.42)    14:06.94 (30.95)
       14:37.75 (30.81)    15:08.59 (30.84)    15:38.94 (30.35)    16:09.21 (30.27)
       16:37.90 (28.69)
  4 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC              17:10.37   16:49.20        
                  27.43       57.71 (30.28)     1:28.26 (30.55)     1:58.99 (30.73)
        2:29.93 (30.94)     3:01.13 (31.20)     3:31.59 (30.46)     4:02.27 (30.68)
        4:33.13 (30.86)     5:03.94 (30.81)     5:34.59 (30.65)     6:05.55 (30.96)
        6:35.96 (30.41)     7:06.44 (30.48)     7:37.20 (30.76)     8:08.07 (30.87)
        8:38.64 (30.57)     9:09.45 (30.81)     9:40.14 (30.69)    10:10.64 (30.50)
       10:41.57 (30.93)    11:12.26 (30.69)    11:43.24 (30.98)    12:13.79 (30.55)
       12:44.81 (31.02)    13:15.66 (30.85)    13:46.67 (31.01)    14:17.74 (31.07)
       14:48.72 (30.98)    15:19.57 (30.85)    15:50.01 (30.44)    16:20.48 (30.47)
       16:49.20 (28.72)
  5 Dicken, Joshua T          17 HOKI-VA             16:27.39   16:51.08        
                  27.21       56.74 (29.53)     1:26.57 (29.83)     1:56.77 (30.20)
        2:26.69 (29.92)     2:56.69 (30.00)     3:27.01 (30.32)     3:57.49 (30.48)
        4:27.90 (30.41)     4:58.76 (30.86)     5:29.47 (30.71)     6:00.41 (30.94)
        6:31.61 (31.20)     7:02.84 (31.23)     7:34.08 (31.24)     8:05.97 (31.89)
        8:37.20 (31.23)     9:07.81 (30.61)     9:38.82 (31.01)    10:09.48 (30.66)
       10:40.27 (30.79)    11:11.38 (31.11)    11:42.63 (31.25)    12:13.53 (30.90)
       12:44.46 (30.93)    13:15.47 (31.01)    13:46.66 (31.19)    14:18.41 (31.75)
       14:49.46 (31.05)    15:20.79 (31.33)    15:51.30 (30.51)    16:21.68 (30.38)
       16:51.08 (29.40)
  6 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC              17:37.85   16:59.28        
                  28.54       59.21 (30.67)     1:30.09 (30.88)     2:00.94 (30.85)
        2:31.52 (30.58)     3:02.14 (30.62)     3:33.28 (31.14)     4:04.07 (30.79)
        4:35.09 (31.02)     5:06.32 (31.23)     5:37.35 (31.03)     6:08.57 (31.22)
        6:39.20 (30.63)     7:09.78 (30.58)     7:40.37 (30.59)     8:11.28 (30.91)
        8:42.45 (31.17)     9:13.08 (30.63)     9:44.62 (31.54)    10:15.66 (31.04)
       10:46.89 (31.23)    11:18.19 (31.30)    11:49.11 (30.92)    12:20.14 (31.03)
       12:51.69 (31.55)    13:22.93 (31.24)    13:54.05 (31.12)    14:25.28 (31.23)
       14:56.17 (30.89)    15:26.97 (30.80)    15:58.17 (31.20)    16:29.25 (31.08)
       16:59.28 (30.03)
  7 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC              18:15.89   17:10.58        
                  26.94       57.41 (30.47)     1:28.41 (31.00)     1:59.06 (30.65)
        2:29.97 (30.91)     3:01.14 (31.17)     3:32.55 (31.41)     4:04.00 (31.45)
        4:35.53 (31.53)     5:07.31 (31.78)     5:38.54 (31.23)     6:10.25 (31.71)
        6:41.39 (31.14)     7:13.88 (32.49)     7:45.78 (31.90)     8:16.77 (30.99)
        8:48.44 (31.67)     9:20.01 (31.57)     9:51.55 (31.54)    10:23.15 (31.60)
       10:55.13 (31.98)    11:26.62 (31.49)    11:57.29 (30.67)    12:29.50 (32.21)
       13:01.43 (31.93)    13:32.85 (31.42)    14:04.05 (31.20)    14:35.90 (31.85)
       15:07.80 (31.90)    15:39.37 (31.57)    16:10.13 (30.76)    16:40.80 (30.67)
       17:10.58 (29.78)
  8 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA              16:54.77   17:11.09        
                  27.31       57.37 (30.06)     1:27.91 (30.54)     1:58.47 (30.56)
        2:29.75 (31.28)     3:01.12 (31.37)     3:32.23 (31.11)     4:03.33 (31.10)
        4:34.47 (31.14)     5:05.99 (31.52)     5:37.49 (31.50)     6:08.99 (31.50)
        6:40.48 (31.49)     7:12.30 (31.82)     7:43.50 (31.20)     8:15.11 (31.61)
        8:46.78 (31.67)     9:18.27 (31.49)     9:50.08 (31.81)    10:22.35 (32.27)
       10:54.18 (31.83)    11:25.77 (31.59)    11:57.59 (31.82)    12:29.21 (31.62)
       13:00.85 (31.64)    13:32.72 (31.87)    14:04.18 (31.46)    14:35.70 (31.52)
       15:07.11 (31.41)    15:38.85 (31.74)    16:10.09 (31.24)    16:41.13 (31.04)
       17:11.09 (29.96)
  9 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD              17:50.47   17:17.52        
                  26.56       56.42 (29.86)     1:27.78 (31.36)     1:58.66 (30.88)
        2:30.25 (31.59)     3:01.75 (31.50)     3:33.03 (31.28)                    
                                                    5:39.67 ( )     6:10.46 (30.79)
        6:43.05 (32.59)                                                            
                                9:52.05 ( )                            10:24.37 ( )
       10:55.22 (30.85)    11:26.85 (31.63)    11:59.54 (32.69)    12:31.71 (32.17)
     13:35.57 (1:03.86)                            14:08.03 ( )    14:40.10 (32.07)
       15:12.25 (32.15)    15:44.87 (32.62)    16:17.00 (32.13)    16:47.64 (30.64)
       17:17.52 (29.88)
 10 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV             18:13.69   17:19.07        
                  27.53       58.06 (30.53)     1:29.22 (31.16)     2:00.60 (31.38)
        2:32.07 (31.47)     3:03.46 (31.39)     3:34.87 (31.41)     4:06.28 (31.41)
        4:37.58 (31.30)     5:09.13 (31.55)     5:40.84 (31.71)     6:12.34 (31.50)
        6:44.11 (31.77)     7:15.59 (31.48)     7:47.33 (31.74)     8:18.89 (31.56)
        8:50.42 (31.53)     9:22.14 (31.72)     9:54.25 (32.11)    10:26.31 (32.06)
       10:58.01 (31.70)    11:30.05 (32.04)    12:02.03 (31.98)    12:34.17 (32.14)
       13:06.16 (31.99)    13:37.79 (31.63)    14:10.13 (32.34)    14:42.12 (31.99)
       15:14.08 (31.96)    15:45.93 (31.85)    16:17.79 (31.86)    16:49.05 (31.26)
       17:19.07 (30.02)
 11 King, Kolby G             16 HOKI-VA             18:10.11   17:19.50        
                  28.31       58.95 (30.64)     1:29.71 (30.76)     2:00.72 (31.01)
        2:31.74 (31.02)     3:02.91 (31.17)     3:34.21 (31.30)     4:05.52 (31.31)
        4:36.86 (31.34)     5:08.40 (31.54)     5:40.22 (31.82)     6:11.85 (31.63)
        6:43.61 (31.76)     7:15.48 (31.87)     7:47.19 (31.71)     8:18.87 (31.68)
        8:50.56 (31.69)     9:22.44 (31.88)     9:54.20 (31.76)    10:26.35 (32.15)
       10:58.35 (32.00)    11:30.20 (31.85)    12:02.36 (32.16)    12:34.12 (31.76)
       13:06.08 (31.96)    13:38.13 (32.05)    14:10.00 (31.87)    14:41.84 (31.84)
       15:13.88 (32.04)    15:45.56 (31.68)    16:17.89 (32.33)    16:49.31 (31.42)
       17:19.50 (30.19)
 12 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA               17:01.76   17:23.71        
                  27.19       56.91 (29.72)     1:27.49 (30.58)     1:57.82 (30.33)
        2:28.61 (30.79)     2:59.78 (31.17)     3:30.89 (31.11)     4:01.92 (31.03)
        4:33.18 (31.26)     5:04.55 (31.37)     5:36.28 (31.73)     6:07.88 (31.60)
        6:39.56 (31.68)     7:11.64 (32.08)     7:43.74 (32.10)     8:15.76 (32.02)
        8:47.88 (32.12)     9:19.83 (31.95)     9:51.86 (32.03)    10:24.07 (32.21)
       10:56.64 (32.57)    11:29.00 (32.36)    12:01.46 (32.46)    12:33.83 (32.37)
       13:06.29 (32.46)    13:38.82 (32.53)    14:11.49 (32.67)    14:44.04 (32.55)
       15:16.49 (32.45)    15:48.83 (32.34)    16:21.28 (32.45)    16:53.03 (31.75)
       17:23.71 (30.68)
 13 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA             18:22.01   17:28.20        
                  28.35       59.77 (31.42)     1:31.42 (31.65)     2:02.84 (31.42)
        2:34.68 (31.84)     3:06.81 (32.13)     3:38.96 (32.15)     4:10.97 (32.01)
        4:42.91 (31.94)     5:14.94 (32.03)     5:45.88 (30.94)     6:17.82 (31.94)
        6:50.07 (32.25)     7:22.28 (32.21)     7:54.59 (32.31)     8:26.35 (31.76)
        8:58.63 (32.28)     9:31.03 (32.40)    10:03.21 (32.18)    10:35.52 (32.31)
       11:07.41 (31.89)    11:39.37 (31.96)    12:11.80 (32.43)    12:43.67 (31.87)
       13:15.58 (31.91)    13:47.64 (32.06)    14:19.74 (32.10)    14:51.76 (32.02)
       15:23.63 (31.87)    15:55.27 (31.64)    16:26.89 (31.62)    16:58.18 (31.29)
       17:28.20 (30.02)
 14 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA             17:49.25   17:46.35        
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:30.86 (31.23)     2:02.14 (31.28)
        2:33.74 (31.60)     3:05.30 (31.56)     3:36.58 (31.28)     4:08.41 (31.83)
        4:40.41 (32.00)     5:12.60 (32.19)     5:45.21 (32.61)     6:17.91 (32.70)
        6:50.18 (32.27)     7:22.90 (32.72)     7:55.69 (32.79)     8:28.64 (32.95)
        9:01.64 (33.00)     9:34.47 (32.83)    10:07.08 (32.61)    10:39.81 (32.73)
       11:12.80 (32.99)    11:45.59 (32.79)    12:18.56 (32.97)    12:51.47 (32.91)
       13:23.92 (32.45)    13:56.60 (32.68)    14:29.88 (33.28)    15:02.96 (33.08)
       15:35.56 (32.60)    16:08.63 (33.07)    16:40.61 (31.98)    17:13.47 (32.86)
       17:46.35 (32.88)
 15 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV             18:28.34   17:47.22        
                  27.26       58.39 (31.13)     1:29.60 (31.21)     2:01.54 (31.94)
        2:33.33 (31.79)     3:05.57 (32.24)     3:37.95 (32.38)     4:10.28 (32.33)
        4:42.96 (32.68)     5:15.56 (32.60)     5:47.36 (31.80)     6:19.41 (32.05)
        6:52.04 (32.63)     7:24.27 (32.23)     7:56.48 (32.21)     8:28.99 (32.51)
        9:01.56 (32.57)     9:33.75 (32.19)    10:06.93 (33.18)    10:40.02 (33.09)
       11:13.56 (33.54)    11:46.41 (32.85)    12:19.71 (33.30)    12:52.25 (32.54)
       13:25.08 (32.83)    13:58.50 (33.42)    14:32.18 (33.68)    15:05.29 (33.11)
       15:38.88 (33.59)    16:10.79 (31.91)    16:44.04 (33.25)    17:17.05 (33.01)
       17:47.22 (30.17)
 16 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA             17:57.14   17:51.74        
                  29.09     1:00.61 (31.52)     1:32.19 (31.58)     2:04.08 (31.89)
        2:36.50 (32.42)     3:08.93 (32.43)     3:41.03 (32.10)     4:13.60 (32.57)
        4:46.53 (32.93)     5:19.38 (32.85)     5:52.11 (32.73)     6:24.63 (32.52)
        6:57.09 (32.46)     7:29.89 (32.80)     8:03.08 (33.19)     8:36.37 (33.29)
        9:10.02 (33.65)     9:42.86 (32.84)    10:16.04 (33.18)    10:49.48 (33.44)
       11:22.38 (32.90)    11:54.96 (32.58)    12:28.21 (33.25)    13:00.17 (31.96)
       13:32.43 (32.26)    14:05.00 (32.57)    14:37.61 (32.61)    15:10.11 (32.50)
       15:42.28 (32.17)    16:14.57 (32.29)    16:47.11 (32.54)    17:18.69 (31.58)
       17:51.74 (33.05)
 17 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV             17:47.31   17:53.24        
                  27.42       58.10 (30.68)     1:29.85 (31.75)     2:01.92 (32.07)
        2:33.94 (32.02)     3:06.47 (32.53)     3:39.08 (32.61)     4:11.73 (32.65)
        4:44.87 (33.14)     5:17.63 (32.76)     5:50.95 (33.32)     6:24.67 (33.72)
        6:57.12 (32.45)     7:30.07 (32.95)     8:03.54 (33.47)     8:37.37 (33.83)
        9:10.10 (32.73)     9:42.22 (32.12)    10:15.15 (32.93)    10:48.90 (33.75)
       11:22.28 (33.38)    11:55.86 (33.58)    12:28.98 (33.12)    13:02.52 (33.54)
       13:35.69 (33.17)    14:08.81 (33.12)    14:41.61 (32.80)    15:14.70 (33.09)
       15:47.01 (32.31)    16:19.18 (32.17)    16:50.68 (31.50)    17:22.47 (31.79)
       17:53.24 (30.77)
 18 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV             18:11.45   17:57.25        
                  27.12       57.93 (30.81)     1:29.50 (31.57)     2:00.79 (31.29)
        2:32.63 (31.84)     3:05.36 (32.73)     3:37.30 (31.94)     4:09.72 (32.42)
        4:42.56 (32.84)     5:15.41 (32.85)     5:47.65 (32.24)     6:20.93 (33.28)
        6:53.81 (32.88)     7:26.86 (33.05)     8:00.05 (33.19)     8:33.38 (33.33)
        9:06.66 (33.28)     9:39.99 (33.33)    10:13.27 (33.28)    10:46.66 (33.39)
       11:20.23 (33.57)    11:53.31 (33.08)    12:26.47 (33.16)    12:59.66 (33.19)
       13:33.18 (33.52)    14:06.64 (33.46)    14:39.51 (32.87)    15:13.32 (33.81)
       15:46.46 (33.14)    16:20.05 (33.59)    16:53.12 (33.07)    17:25.49 (32.37)
       17:57.25 (31.76)
 19 Rose, William S           16 PSDN-VA             18:50.27   18:22.28        
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)     1:33.86 (32.79)     2:07.32 (33.46)
        2:40.13 (32.81)     3:13.25 (33.12)     3:46.65 (33.40)     4:19.60 (32.95)
        4:52.88 (33.28)     5:26.17 (33.29)     5:59.55 (33.38)     6:33.04 (33.49)
        7:06.53 (33.49)     7:40.05 (33.52)     8:13.83 (33.78)     8:47.47 (33.64)
        9:21.20 (33.73)     9:54.75 (33.55)    10:28.13 (33.38)    11:01.67 (33.54)
       11:35.34 (33.67)    12:08.96 (33.62)    12:42.49 (33.53)    13:16.29 (33.80)
       13:50.05 (33.76)    14:24.14 (34.09)    14:57.84 (33.70)    15:31.79 (33.95)
       16:05.63 (33.84)    16:39.82 (34.19)    17:14.72 (34.90)    17:49.88 (35.16)
       18:22.28 (32.40)
 20 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV             18:01.99   18:24.07        
                  27.10       58.31 (31.21)     1:30.65 (32.34)     2:03.59 (32.94)
        2:36.64 (33.05)     3:09.97 (33.33)     3:43.29 (33.32)     4:16.26 (32.97)
        4:50.13 (33.87)     5:23.99 (33.86)     5:57.91 (33.92)     6:31.77 (33.86)
        7:06.38 (34.61)     7:40.46 (34.08)     8:14.95 (34.49)     8:49.12 (34.17)
        9:20.80 (31.68)     9:56.70 (35.90)    10:32.06 (35.36)                    
           11:06.62 ( )    11:42.03 (35.41)                            13:24.88 ( )
       13:57.27 (32.39)    14:30.73 (33.46)                            15:05.02 ( )
       15:38.89 (33.87)    16:13.93 (35.04)    16:47.24 (33.31)    17:21.13 (33.89)
     18:24.07 (1:02.94)
 21 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC              19:14.20   18:25.72        
                  29.00     1:01.56 (32.56)     1:34.76 (33.20)     2:08.08 (33.32)
        2:41.61 (33.53)     3:15.55 (33.94)     3:49.78 (34.23)     4:23.49 (33.71)
        4:57.32 (33.83)     5:30.94 (33.62)     6:04.62 (33.68)     6:38.54 (33.92)
        7:12.61 (34.07)     7:46.41 (33.80)     8:19.57 (33.16)     8:53.40 (33.83)
        9:27.24 (33.84)    10:00.93 (33.69)    10:34.84 (33.91)    11:09.07 (34.23)
       11:42.79 (33.72)    12:16.85 (34.06)    12:50.82 (33.97)    13:24.37 (33.55)
       13:58.09 (33.72)    14:31.69 (33.60)    15:05.79 (34.10)    15:40.36 (34.57)
       16:14.43 (34.07)    16:48.12 (33.69)    17:21.75 (33.63)    17:54.55 (32.80)
       18:25.72 (31.17)
 22 Hodges, Joshua R          12 ACAC-VA             19:06.33   18:40.53        
                  27.59       58.47 (30.88)     1:30.56 (32.09)     2:04.22 (33.66)
        2:37.11 (32.89)     3:10.45 (33.34)     3:44.30 (33.85)     4:18.02 (33.72)
        4:52.74 (34.72)     5:26.20 (33.46)     6:00.37 (34.17)     6:35.45 (35.08)
        7:09.86 (34.41)     7:44.21 (34.35)     8:18.94 (34.73)     8:53.60 (34.66)
        9:27.84 (34.24)    10:01.89 (34.05)    10:36.81 (34.92)    11:11.89 (35.08)
       11:46.22 (34.33)    12:20.70 (34.48)    12:55.67 (34.97)    13:30.39 (34.72)
       14:04.83 (34.44)    14:39.19 (34.36)    15:13.94 (34.75)    15:47.88 (33.94)
       16:23.41 (35.53)    16:58.32 (34.91)    17:33.76 (35.44)    18:08.95 (35.19)
       18:40.53 (31.58)
 23 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV             18:41.52   18:48.54        
                  28.38     1:00.40 (32.02)     1:33.84 (33.44)     2:07.56 (33.72)
        2:41.35 (33.79)     3:15.44 (34.09)     3:49.59 (34.15)     4:23.90 (34.31)
        4:58.21 (34.31)     5:32.97 (34.76)     6:07.82 (34.85)     6:42.32 (34.50)
        7:16.82 (34.50)     7:51.43 (34.61)     8:26.32 (34.89)     9:00.89 (34.57)
        9:35.92 (35.03)    10:10.56 (34.64)    10:45.35 (34.79)    11:20.22 (34.87)
       11:54.86 (34.64)    12:29.76 (34.90)    13:04.32 (34.56)    13:39.36 (35.04)
       14:14.48 (35.12)    14:48.87 (34.39)    15:23.50 (34.63)    15:58.06 (34.56)
       16:33.21 (35.15)    17:07.79 (34.58)    17:42.38 (34.59)    18:15.95 (33.57)
       18:48.54 (32.59)
 24 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD              20:02.85   19:18.36        
                  30.19     1:03.99 (33.80)     1:39.17 (35.18)     2:13.73 (34.56)
        2:48.17 (34.44)     3:23.50 (35.33)     3:58.85 (35.35)     4:33.96 (35.11)
        5:08.95 (34.99)     5:44.83 (35.88)     6:20.53 (35.70)     6:56.14 (35.61)
        7:31.71 (35.57)     8:06.86 (35.15)     8:43.32 (36.46)     9:17.73 (34.41)
        9:53.67 (35.94)    10:29.03 (35.36)    11:04.14 (35.11)    11:39.75 (35.61)
       12:15.40 (35.65)    12:50.24 (34.84)    13:24.28 (34.04)    13:59.20 (34.92)
       14:35.75 (36.55)    15:11.05 (35.30)    15:47.13 (36.08)    16:22.60 (35.47)
       16:58.71 (36.11)    17:34.83 (36.12)    18:10.32 (35.49)    18:46.50 (36.18)
       19:18.36 (31.86)
 25 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA             19:07.33   19:25.85        
                  29.95     1:03.52 (33.57)     1:38.02 (34.50)     2:13.20 (35.18)
        2:48.76 (35.56)     3:23.92 (35.16)     3:59.34 (35.42)     4:34.93 (35.59)
        5:10.41 (35.48)     5:46.42 (36.01)     6:24.24 (37.82)     7:00.93 (36.69)
        7:36.66 (35.73)     8:13.41 (36.75)     8:48.47 (35.06)     9:24.51 (36.04)
        9:59.64 (35.13)    10:36.37 (36.73)    11:12.80 (36.43)    11:49.73 (36.93)
       12:27.18 (37.45)    13:01.82 (34.64)    13:36.93 (35.11)    14:11.84 (34.91)
       14:46.40 (34.56)    15:21.70 (35.30)    15:56.49 (34.79)    16:30.62 (34.13)
       17:06.45 (35.83)    17:41.63 (35.18)    18:15.94 (34.31)    18:51.26 (35.32)
       19:25.85 (34.59)
 26 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA             19:44.33   20:14.43        
                  30.98     1:05.61 (34.63)     1:41.47 (35.86)     2:17.64 (36.17)
        2:54.05 (36.41)     3:31.43 (37.38)     4:08.72 (37.29)     4:45.13 (36.41)
        5:21.68 (36.55)     5:57.77 (36.09)     6:34.72 (36.95)     7:11.29 (36.57)
        7:48.82 (37.53)     8:26.46 (37.64)     9:03.85 (37.39)     9:41.24 (37.39)
       10:19.25 (38.01)    10:56.55 (37.30)    11:34.29 (37.74)    12:12.05 (37.76)
       12:49.34 (37.29)    13:27.68 (38.34)    14:04.78 (37.10)    14:42.38 (37.60)
       15:19.68 (37.30)    15:56.39 (36.71)    16:33.14 (36.75)    17:11.19 (38.05)
       17:48.17 (36.98)    18:26.02 (37.85)    19:03.36 (37.34)    19:39.45 (36.09)
       20:14.43 (34.98)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               1:55.43    1:54.40        
                  26.83       55.65 (28.82)     1:25.12 (29.47)     1:54.40 (29.28)
  2 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               1:56.39    1:54.57        
                  25.87       54.81 (28.94)     1:24.73 (29.92)     1:54.57 (29.84)
  3 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              1:55.10    1:55.98        
                  26.83       55.83 (29.00)     1:25.98 (30.15)     1:55.98 (30.00)
  4 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC               1:55.99    1:56.57        
                  27.32       56.52 (29.20)     1:26.41 (29.89)     1:56.57 (30.16)
  5 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:56.51    1:56.75        
                  27.45       56.47 (29.02)     1:26.55 (30.08)     1:56.75 (30.20)
  6 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               1:55.84    1:57.56        
                  26.78       56.13 (29.35)     1:26.90 (30.77)     1:57.56 (30.66)
  7 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               1:58.27    1:58.16        
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.85 (30.75)     1:58.16 (30.31)
  8 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               1:57.69    1:58.75        
                  26.76       56.91 (30.15)     1:28.04 (31.13)     1:58.75 (30.71)
  9 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               1:58.30    1:59.42        
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)     1:28.94 (30.93)     1:59.42 (30.48)
 10 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               1:58.03    2:00.29        
                  28.03       57.92 (29.89)     1:28.81 (30.89)     2:00.29 (31.48)
Consolation
 11 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC               1:59.05    1:56.43        
                  26.22       55.19 (28.97)     1:25.69 (30.50)     1:56.43 (30.74)
 12 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               1:59.42    1:59.09        
                  27.39       57.02 (29.63)     1:27.99 (30.97)     1:59.09 (31.10)
 13 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               1:59.83    1:59.25        
                  27.27       57.85 (30.58)     1:29.41 (31.56)     1:59.25 (29.84)
 14 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              2:00.49    1:59.36        
                  28.12       58.18 (30.06)     1:28.90 (30.72)     1:59.36 (30.46)
 15 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              1:59.16    1:59.58        
                  27.13       57.68 (30.55)     1:28.90 (31.22)     1:59.58 (30.68)
 16 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               2:00.45    1:59.69        
                  26.82       57.02 (30.20)     1:28.73 (31.71)     1:59.69 (30.96)
 17 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              2:01.74    1:59.71        
                  27.64       57.64 (30.00)     1:28.48 (30.84)     1:59.71 (31.23)
 18 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               2:00.05    1:59.85        
                  28.31       58.77 (30.46)     1:29.58 (30.81)     1:59.85 (30.27)
 19 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              2:01.66    2:00.24        
                  27.24       57.75 (30.51)     1:29.08 (31.33)     2:00.24 (31.16)
 20 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA              2:00.59    2:00.33        
                  26.59       56.36 (29.77)     1:28.19 (31.83)     2:00.33 (32.14)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              1:58.73    1:55.10 q      
                  26.89       56.23 (29.34)     1:25.90 (29.67)     1:55.10 (29.20)
  2 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               2:00.42    1:55.43 q      
                  27.06       56.40 (29.34)     1:26.15 (29.75)     1:55.43 (29.28)
  3 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               1:55.21    1:55.84 q      
                  26.52       55.73 (29.21)     1:25.97 (30.24)     1:55.84 (29.87)
  4 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC               1:52.44    1:55.99 q      
                  26.80       56.30 (29.50)     1:26.06 (29.76)     1:55.99 (29.93)
  5 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               2:00.71    1:56.39 q      
                  26.26       55.77 (29.51)     1:26.38 (30.61)     1:56.39 (30.01)
  6 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:00.76    1:56.51 q      
                  26.15       55.05 (28.90)     1:25.57 (30.52)     1:56.51 (30.94)
  7 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               1:58.35    1:57.69 q      
                  26.80       56.42 (29.62)     1:26.79 (30.37)     1:57.69 (30.90)
  8 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               2:01.94    1:58.03 q      
                  27.30       56.73 (29.43)     1:27.10 (30.37)     1:58.03 (30.93)
  9 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               1:58.59    1:58.27 q      
                  27.32       57.22 (29.90)     1:27.96 (30.74)     1:58.27 (30.31)
 10 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               1:59.93    1:58.30 q      
                  28.10       58.31 (30.21)     1:28.83 (30.52)     1:58.30 (29.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC               1:58.93    1:59.05 q      
                  27.03       57.17 (30.14)     1:27.68 (30.51)     1:59.05 (31.37)
 12 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              1:59.46    1:59.16 q      
                  27.04       57.24 (30.20)     1:27.87 (30.63)     1:59.16 (31.29)
 13 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               2:04.29    1:59.42 q      
                  27.64       57.83 (30.19)     1:29.01 (31.18)     1:59.42 (30.41)
 14 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               1:57.30    1:59.83 q      
                  27.13       57.63 (30.50)     1:29.73 (32.10)     1:59.83 (30.10)
 15 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               2:02.64    2:00.05 q      
                  27.88       58.38 (30.50)     1:29.31 (30.93)     2:00.05 (30.74)
 16 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               1:59.41    2:00.45 q      
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)     1:29.42 (31.85)     2:00.45 (31.03)
 17 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              2:02.02    2:00.49 q      
                  28.61       58.82 (30.21)     1:29.76 (30.94)     2:00.49 (30.73)
 18 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA              2:06.15    2:00.59 q      
                  26.92       56.91 (29.99)     1:28.46 (31.55)     2:00.59 (32.13)
 19 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              2:07.15    2:01.66 q      
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)     1:30.37 (31.33)     2:01.66 (31.29)
 20 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              2:07.22    2:01.74 q      
                  28.72       59.73 (31.01)     1:31.35 (31.62)     2:01.74 (30.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               2:01.09    2:02.07        
                  28.48       58.93 (30.45)     1:30.57 (31.64)     2:02.07 (31.50)
 22 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               2:02.84    2:02.15        
                  28.36       59.57 (31.21)     1:31.35 (31.78)     2:02.15 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               2:01.44    2:02.37        
                  28.86       59.79 (30.93)     1:31.62 (31.83)     2:02.37 (30.75)
 24 Davis, Emma R             14 HOKI-VA              2:06.22    2:02.41        
                  28.07       59.60 (31.53)     1:30.95 (31.35)     2:02.41 (31.46)
 25 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              1:59.21    2:02.51        
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)     1:30.49 (31.85)     2:02.51 (32.02)
 26 Zinger, Haylee B          14 FSC-MD               2:00.90    2:02.65        
                  26.40       56.36 (29.96)   2:02.65 (1:06.29)                    
 27 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               2:00.06    2:02.82        
                  28.22       59.25 (31.03)     1:31.36 (32.11)     2:02.82 (31.46)
 28 White, Riley A            14 HAC-NC               2:09.02    2:03.45        
                  27.51       58.43 (30.92)     1:31.00 (32.57)     2:03.45 (32.45)
 29 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              2:07.06    2:03.99        
                  28.88     1:00.36 (31.48)     1:32.43 (32.07)     2:03.99 (31.56)
 30 Shanahan, Mary E          13 HAC-NC               2:05.53    2:04.47        
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)     1:32.86 (32.46)     2:04.47 (31.61)
 31 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC               2:02.80    2:05.38        
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)     1:32.97 (33.29)     2:05.38 (32.41)
 32 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               2:09.70    2:05.39        
                  28.91     1:00.59 (31.68)     1:32.90 (32.31)     2:05.39 (32.49)
 33 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              2:03.83    2:05.99        
                  28.45     1:00.01 (31.56)     1:33.29 (33.28)     2:05.99 (32.70)
 34 Baldwin, Ava S            13 HOKI-VA              2:10.85    2:06.32        
                  29.37     1:01.54 (32.17)     1:34.31 (32.77)     2:06.32 (32.01)
 35 Pinnell, Anneliese S      14 HAC-NC               2:11.55    2:06.40        
                  28.73     1:00.71 (31.98)     1:34.24 (33.53)     2:06.40 (32.16)
 36 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA              2:04.15    2:06.50        
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:33.39 (33.00)     2:06.50 (33.11)
 37 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               2:10.31    2:06.61        
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)     1:33.80 (33.47)     2:06.61 (32.81)
 38 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA              2:13.34    2:06.76        
                  29.00     1:01.09 (32.09)     1:34.49 (33.40)     2:06.76 (32.27)
 39 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA              2:12.22    2:06.94        
                  29.06     1:01.26 (32.20)     1:34.72 (33.46)     2:06.94 (32.22)
 40 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              2:03.53    2:06.98        
                  29.92     1:02.57 (32.65)     1:34.56 (31.99)     2:06.98 (32.42)
 41 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              2:10.85    2:07.05        
                  29.58     1:01.71 (32.13)     1:35.26 (33.55)     2:07.05 (31.79)
 42 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              2:08.10    2:07.12        
                  29.13     1:02.04 (32.91)     1:34.66 (32.62)     2:07.12 (32.46)
 43 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               2:09.07    2:07.38        
                  29.31     1:00.81 (31.50)     1:33.77 (32.96)     2:07.38 (33.61)
 44 Von Herbulis, Lily M      13 OCCS-PV              2:16.71    2:07.47        
                  29.36     1:01.53 (32.17)     1:34.48 (32.95)     2:07.47 (32.99)
 45 Chamblee, Jade C          14 MAC-NC               2:09.84    2:07.86        
                  29.16     1:01.12 (31.96)     1:34.64 (33.52)     2:07.86 (33.22)
 46 Brooks, Tiana N           13 OCCS-PV              2:08.05    2:08.32        
                  29.62     1:03.00 (33.38)     1:36.32 (33.32)     2:08.32 (32.00)
 47 Cronan, Hailey M          14 FSC-MD               2:08.57    2:08.40        
                  29.07     1:01.28 (32.21)     1:34.82 (33.54)     2:08.40 (33.58)
 48 Napierski, Aftan R        13 ECAT-VA              2:11.38    2:08.42        
                  29.80     1:02.23 (32.43)     1:35.62 (33.39)     2:08.42 (32.80)
 49 Kohler, Sofia A           13 ECAT-VA              2:08.86    2:08.53        
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)     1:34.76 (33.24)     2:08.53 (33.77)
 50 Fix, Cayden M             14 CYAC-VA              2:08.06    2:08.93        
                  29.18     1:01.23 (32.05)     1:34.51 (33.28)     2:08.93 (34.42)
 51 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA              2:12.01    2:09.39        
                  29.71     1:02.02 (32.31)     1:36.32 (34.30)     2:09.39 (33.07)
 52 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD               2:07.51    2:09.43        
                  28.90     1:01.27 (32.37)     1:35.37 (34.10)     2:09.43 (34.06)
 53 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:10.48    2:09.72        
                  29.61     1:02.60 (32.99)     1:36.45 (33.85)     2:09.72 (33.27)
 54 Eastman, Sailor T         13 OCCS-PV              2:17.71    2:10.84        
                  29.20     1:02.24 (33.04)     1:36.62 (34.38)     2:10.84 (34.22)
 55 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               2:10.19    2:11.08        
                  29.09     1:01.74 (32.65)     1:36.81 (35.07)     2:11.08 (34.27)
 56 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV              2:10.26    2:11.15        
                  30.24     1:03.17 (32.93)     1:36.93 (33.76)     2:11.15 (34.22)
 57 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA              2:13.47    2:11.67        
                  31.20     1:04.33 (33.13)     1:38.29 (33.96)     2:11.67 (33.38)
 58 Dojack, Eliah G           14 ACAC-VA              2:10.94    2:11.98        
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:38.11 (34.45)     2:11.98 (33.87)
 59 Haeske, Ally M            14 OCCS-PV              2:11.46    2:12.29        
                  30.10     1:03.95 (33.85)     1:38.35 (34.40)     2:12.29 (33.94)
 59 Dyer, Livi G              13 PSDN-VA              2:15.68    2:12.29        
                  30.53     1:04.36 (33.83)     1:39.57 (35.21)     2:12.29 (32.72)
 61 Craft, Allegra M          13 OCCS-PV              2:16.66    2:12.36        
                1:03.35     1:38.10 (34.75)     2:12.36 (34.26)                    
 62 Duncan, Scarlett A        14 MAC-NC               2:14.93    2:13.19        
                  30.52     1:04.40 (33.88)     1:39.16 (34.76)     2:13.19 (34.03)
 63 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC               2:16.02    2:13.50        
                  30.97     1:05.26 (34.29)     1:39.73 (34.47)     2:13.50 (33.77)
 64 Pratt, Tatum E            14 PSDN-VA              2:16.81    2:13.90        
                1:04.60     1:39.25 (34.65)     2:13.90 (34.65)                    
 65 Grim, Evie M              13 HOKI-VA              2:13.58    2:14.44        
                  30.97     1:05.86 (34.89)     1:40.74 (34.88)     2:14.44 (33.70)
 66 Ekermen, Aloha K          14 NRG-MA               2:21.99    2:14.51        
                  30.87     1:06.09 (35.22)     1:40.09 (34.00)     2:14.51 (34.42)
 67 Hanson, Emily E           13 SFY-VA               2:14.49    2:14.72        
                  29.30     1:02.78 (33.48)     1:38.70 (35.92)     2:14.72 (36.02)
 68 Caveness, Caroline J      13 KP-SE                2:10.04    2:15.68        
                  30.95     1:04.81 (33.86)     1:40.15 (35.34)     2:15.68 (35.53)
 69 Blair, Naomi L            13 SMAC-VA              2:16.68    2:16.19        
                  30.40     1:04.78 (34.38)     1:40.76 (35.98)     2:16.19 (35.43)
 70 Ashurst, Addison C        14 OCCS-PV              2:19.55    2:16.60        
                  30.44     1:04.62 (34.18)     1:40.92 (36.30)     2:16.60 (35.68)
 71 Lee, Rebecca M            13 OCCS-PV              2:20.54    2:16.95        
                1:05.91     1:41.60 (35.69)     2:16.95 (35.35)                    
 72 Doyle, Keira N            14 PSDN-VA              2:09.85    2:17.01        
                  30.26     1:05.19 (34.93)     1:41.40 (36.21)     2:17.01 (35.61)
 73 Weaber, Anna D            14 SMAC-VA              2:15.19    2:18.07        
                  31.42     1:06.30 (34.88)     1:42.22 (35.92)     2:18.07 (35.85)
 74 Kayne, Sam A              14 PWSC-VA              2:19.62    2:18.18        
                1:06.93     1:42.95 (36.02)     2:18.18 (35.23)                    
 75 Jonas, Lindsay G          13 FSC-MD               2:19.83    2:18.89        
                  30.58     1:05.88 (35.30)     1:42.06 (36.18)     2:18.89 (36.83)
 76 Sullivan, Caila A         14 PWSC-VA              2:15.09    2:19.57        
                  30.52     1:05.72 (35.20)     1:42.74 (37.02)     2:19.57 (36.83)
 77 Crum, Josie E             13 PSDN-VA              2:38.78L   2:19.63        
                  31.64     1:07.85 (36.21)     1:45.26 (37.41)     2:19.63 (34.37)
 78 Dixon, Lizzie A           13 ECAT-VA              2:07.94    2:20.83        
                  30.69     1:05.94 (35.25)   2:20.83 (1:14.89)                    
 79 Bell, Kaitlyn H           13 FSC-MD               2:13.57    2:21.12        
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)     1:43.65 (36.71)     2:21.12 (37.47)
 80 Platt, Anna P             14 OCCS-PV              2:42.39L   2:23.56        
                  32.60     1:08.58 (35.98)     1:46.30 (37.72)     2:23.56 (37.26)
 81 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              2:25.18    2:26.51        
                  33.46     1:11.20 (37.74)   2:26.51 (1:15.31)                    
 82 Castillo, Jessie N        14 FSC-MD               2:30.44    2:30.06        
                  32.34     1:09.94 (37.60)     1:50.62 (40.68)     2:30.06 (39.44)
 83 Rojas, Elyse A            13 OCCS-PV              2:34.67    2:35.64        
                  33.79     1:12.87 (39.08)     1:54.61 (41.74)     2:35.64 (41.03)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               1:48.67    1:47.08        
                  25.08       52.46 (27.38)     1:20.04 (27.58)     1:47.08 (27.04)
  2 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               1:49.32    1:48.04        
                  25.23       52.73 (27.50)     1:20.59 (27.86)     1:48.04 (27.45)
  3 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               1:47.58    1:48.82        
                  25.07       52.25 (27.18)     1:20.35 (28.10)     1:48.82 (28.47)
  4 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC               1:49.91    1:49.36        
                  25.93       53.38 (27.45)     1:21.56 (28.18)     1:49.36 (27.80)
  5 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              1:50.95    1:50.00        
                  25.66       54.07 (28.41)     1:22.37 (28.30)     1:50.00 (27.63)
  6 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               1:50.09    1:50.13        
                  26.06       54.34 (28.28)     1:22.89 (28.55)     1:50.13 (27.24)
  7 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD               1:52.38    1:50.58        
                  25.30       52.74 (27.44)     1:21.18 (28.44)     1:50.58 (29.40)
  8 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC               1:49.29    1:51.06        
                  25.13       52.92 (27.79)     1:22.18 (29.26)     1:51.06 (28.88)
  9 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC               1:52.54    1:51.30        
                  25.72       53.97 (28.25)     1:22.88 (28.91)     1:51.30 (28.42)
 10 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               1:50.67    1:52.65        
                  24.85       52.14 (27.29)     1:22.10 (29.96)     1:52.65 (30.55)
Consolation
 11 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:53.82    1:49.41        
                  25.09       52.66 (27.57)     1:21.26 (28.60)     1:49.41 (28.15)
 12 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              1:53.46    1:49.68        
                  25.68       53.28 (27.60)     1:21.70 (28.42)     1:49.68 (27.98)
 13 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA              1:53.13    1:51.67        
                  25.33       53.68 (28.35)     1:22.91 (29.23)     1:51.67 (28.76)
 14 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              1:53.58    1:52.67        
                  26.07       54.41 (28.34)     1:23.75 (29.34)     1:52.67 (28.92)
 15 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              1:55.52    1:52.99        
                  26.01       54.86 (28.85)     1:24.27 (29.41)     1:52.99 (28.72)
 16 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               1:55.37    1:53.52        
                  25.97       54.83 (28.86)     1:24.46 (29.63)     1:53.52 (29.06)
 17 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               1:55.38    1:54.86        
                  26.49       55.32 (28.83)     1:25.26 (29.94)     1:54.86 (29.60)
 18 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC               1:53.61    1:55.15        
                  26.05       54.58 (28.53)     1:24.64 (30.06)     1:55.15 (30.51)
 19 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC               1:56.25    1:57.06        
                  26.87       56.37 (29.50)     1:27.03 (30.66)     1:57.06 (30.03)
 20 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               1:55.68    1:57.60        
                  26.77       56.45 (29.68)     1:27.66 (31.21)     1:57.60 (29.94)
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               1:49.30    1:47.58 q      
                  25.01       52.12 (27.11)     1:19.66 (27.54)     1:47.58 (27.92)
  2 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               1:49.18    1:48.67 q      
                  25.33       52.84 (27.51)     1:20.56 (27.72)     1:48.67 (28.11)
  3 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC               1:52.53    1:49.29 q      
                  24.88       52.78 (27.90)     1:21.52 (28.74)     1:49.29 (27.77)
  4 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               1:51.10    1:49.32 q      
                  25.19       53.08 (27.89)     1:21.71 (28.63)     1:49.32 (27.61)
  5 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC               1:53.36    1:49.91 q      
                  25.44       52.94 (27.50)     1:21.13 (28.19)     1:49.91 (28.78)
  6 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               1:51.57    1:50.09 q      
                  25.95       53.93 (27.98)     1:22.52 (28.59)     1:50.09 (27.57)
  7 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               1:55.56    1:50.67 q      
                  25.30       52.82 (27.52)     1:21.63 (28.81)     1:50.67 (29.04)
  8 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              1:55.44    1:50.95 q      
                  25.82       53.60 (27.78)     1:22.68 (29.08)     1:50.95 (28.27)
  9 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD               1:53.26    1:52.38 q      
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)     1:22.13 (28.79)     1:52.38 (30.25)
 10 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC               1:57.81    1:52.54 q      
                  25.47       53.34 (27.87)     1:22.63 (29.29)     1:52.54 (29.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA              1:52.05    1:53.13 q      
                  24.48       52.54 (28.06)     1:22.69 (30.15)     1:53.13 (30.44)
 12 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              1:56.12    1:53.46 q      
                  26.04       54.78 (28.74)     1:24.05 (29.27)     1:53.46 (29.41)
 13 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              1:57.56    1:53.58 q      
                  26.68       55.32 (28.64)     1:24.75 (29.43)     1:53.58 (28.83)
 14 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC               2:00.76    1:53.61 q      
                  26.15       54.82 (28.67)     1:24.26 (29.44)     1:53.61 (29.35)
 15 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:55.92    1:53.82 q      
                  25.80       54.32 (28.52)     1:24.10 (29.78)     1:53.82 (29.72)
 16 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               1:57.10    1:55.37 q      
                  25.88       54.84 (28.96)     1:25.39 (30.55)     1:55.37 (29.98)
 17 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               1:58.51    1:55.38 q      
                  26.65       55.28 (28.63)     1:25.46 (30.18)     1:55.38 (29.92)
 18 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              1:58.83    1:55.52 q      
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)     1:25.89 (30.07)     1:55.52 (29.63)
 19 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               1:58.49    1:55.68 q      
                  26.66       56.14 (29.48)     1:26.23 (30.09)     1:55.68 (29.45)
 20 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC               1:58.16    1:56.25 q      
                  27.01       56.76 (29.75)     1:26.64 (29.88)     1:56.25 (29.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               2:01.63    1:56.57        
                  26.69       55.53 (28.84)     1:25.99 (30.46)     1:56.57 (30.58)
 22 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              2:03.09    1:57.01        
                  27.13       56.24 (29.11)     1:26.63 (30.39)     1:57.01 (30.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              1:57.86    1:57.36        
                  26.43       55.90 (29.47)     1:26.84 (30.94)     1:57.36 (30.52)
 24 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV              1:57.57    1:57.43        
                  27.13       56.07 (28.94)     1:26.88 (30.81)     1:57.43 (30.55)
 25 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV              1:58.68    1:58.28        
                  26.73       56.36 (29.63)     1:27.43 (31.07)     1:58.28 (30.85)
 26 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA              2:04.11    1:58.33        
                  26.87       57.15 (30.28)     1:28.35 (31.20)     1:58.33 (29.98)
 27 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               2:04.57    1:58.76        
                  28.19       58.21 (30.02)     1:29.05 (30.84)     1:58.76 (29.71)
 28 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               2:08.01    1:59.06        
                  28.11       58.03 (29.92)     1:28.30 (30.27)     1:59.06 (30.76)
 29 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               1:58.36    1:59.15        
                  26.92       56.87 (29.95)     1:28.37 (31.50)     1:59.15 (30.78)
 30 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA               2:00.27    1:59.45        
                  27.84       58.59 (30.75)     1:29.39 (30.80)     1:59.45 (30.06)
 31 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               2:01.93    1:59.46        
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:28.49 (31.13)     1:59.46 (30.97)
 32 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA              2:04.04    1:59.78        
                  27.58       57.96 (30.38)     1:29.10 (31.14)     1:59.78 (30.68)
 33 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                2:04.99    2:00.65        
                  27.44       57.45 (30.01)     1:28.82 (31.37)     2:00.65 (31.83)
 34 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               2:05.66    2:00.90        
                  27.84       58.37 (30.53)     1:29.78 (31.41)     2:00.90 (31.12)
 35 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA              2:07.55    2:00.96        
                  27.60       58.96 (31.36)     1:31.09 (32.13)     2:00.96 (29.87)
 36 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               2:01.41    2:01.36        
                  27.27       57.29 (30.02)     1:29.00 (31.71)     2:01.36 (32.36)
 37 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA              2:07.14    2:01.64        
                  28.03       58.86 (30.83)     1:30.78 (31.92)     2:01.64 (30.86)
 38 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               2:03.49    2:01.65        
                  28.08       59.26 (31.18)     1:30.79 (31.53)     2:01.65 (30.86)
 38 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA              2:02.81    2:01.65        
                  26.84       57.35 (30.51)     1:29.55 (32.20)     2:01.65 (32.10)
 40 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA           2:02.36    2:01.89        
                  27.88       58.62 (30.74)     1:30.37 (31.75)     2:01.89 (31.52)
 41 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD               2:02.19    2:02.19        
                  27.09       57.76 (30.67)     1:30.54 (32.78)     2:02.19 (31.65)
 42 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              2:29.22L   2:02.39        
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)     1:31.46 (31.69)     2:02.39 (30.93)
 43 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              2:05.31    2:02.73        
                  28.62       59.41 (30.79)     1:31.56 (32.15)     2:02.73 (31.17)
 44 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE        2:04.56    2:03.27        
                  27.64       58.31 (30.67)     1:31.04 (32.73)     2:03.27 (32.23)
 45 Whitescarver, Carter M    13 PSDN-VA              2:30.41L   2:04.53        
                  28.00       59.81 (31.81)     1:32.53 (32.72)     2:04.53 (32.00)
 46 Yoon, Michael J           14 OCCS-PV              2:09.57    2:04.78        
                  27.88       58.34 (30.46)     1:31.07 (32.73)     2:04.78 (33.71)
 47 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              2:08.28    2:05.13        
                  28.51     1:00.24 (31.73)     1:33.24 (33.00)     2:05.13 (31.89)
 48 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC               2:13.22    2:05.39        
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)     1:33.63 (32.36)     2:05.39 (31.76)
 49 Haralambous, Niko C       14 NRG-MA               2:09.54    2:05.51        
                  29.78     1:01.44 (31.66)     1:33.79 (32.35)     2:05.51 (31.72)
 50 Fowkes, Isaak W           13 OCCS-PV              2:06.47    2:05.54        
                  29.30     1:01.30 (32.00)     1:33.60 (32.30)     2:05.54 (31.94)
 51 Mayhew, Will H            13 KP-SE                2:05.81    2:06.95        
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)     1:34.94 (32.85)     2:06.95 (32.01)
 52 Hamil, Logan C            13 CYAC-VA              2:11.84    2:07.33        
                  28.23     1:00.65 (32.42)     1:34.61 (33.96)     2:07.33 (32.72)
 53 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA              2:12.77    2:07.58        
                  30.88     1:04.12 (33.24)     1:36.55 (32.43)     2:07.58 (31.03)
 54 Lorenz, Sam P             14 SMAC-VA              2:12.26    2:08.48        
                  28.39     1:00.59 (32.20)     1:34.81 (34.22)     2:08.48 (33.67)
 55 Bouch, Ben R              14 CYAC-VA              2:07.77    2:09.16        
                  28.20     1:00.31 (32.11)     1:34.46 (34.15)     2:09.16 (34.70)
 56 Curtis, Logan C           13 FSC-MD               2:07.19    2:09.44        
                  28.75     1:02.07 (33.32)     1:36.13 (34.06)     2:09.44 (33.31)
 57 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD               2:12.48    2:09.50        
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)     1:36.47 (34.69)     2:09.50 (33.03)
 58 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               2:14.39    2:10.26        
                  28.86     1:01.83 (32.97)     1:36.45 (34.62)     2:10.26 (33.81)
 59 Shahateet, Justin K       13 PWSC-VA              2:08.69    2:12.10        
                  29.72     1:03.54 (33.82)     1:38.68 (35.14)     2:12.10 (33.42)
 60 Olson, Thomas S           13 CYAC-VA              2:12.70    2:15.32        
                  30.30     1:03.96 (33.66)     1:39.58 (35.62)     2:15.32 (35.74)
 61 Hill, Will T              13 SSS-NC               2:34.68    2:32.36        
                  32.32     1:10.24 (37.92)     1:51.78 (41.54)     2:32.36 (40.58)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               1:54.74    1:52.88        
                  26.48       55.37 (28.89)     1:24.26 (28.89)     1:52.88 (28.62)
  2 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               1:54.28    1:53.32        
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)     1:24.13 (29.35)     1:53.32 (29.19)
  3 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               1:54.61    1:53.77        
                  25.97       54.43 (28.46)     1:24.13 (29.70)     1:53.77 (29.64)
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI              1:56.88    1:53.92        
                  26.92       56.04 (29.12)     1:24.96 (28.92)     1:53.92 (28.96)
  5 Webb, Ellie K             16 HOKI-VA              1:54.76    1:54.63        
                  27.04       56.00 (28.96)     1:25.36 (29.36)     1:54.63 (29.27)
  6 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC               1:56.06    1:56.18        
                  26.95       56.37 (29.42)     1:26.48 (30.11)     1:56.18 (29.70)
  7 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA              1:54.91    1:57.26        
                  27.28       56.31 (29.03)     1:26.21 (29.90)     1:57.26 (31.05)
  8 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC               1:54.79    1:57.45        
                  27.05       56.32 (29.27)     1:26.64 (30.32)     1:57.45 (30.81)
  9 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               1:57.40    1:58.46        
                  27.35       56.85 (29.50)     1:27.40 (30.55)     1:58.46 (31.06)
 10 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               1:57.33    2:00.90        
                  26.62       56.68 (30.06)     1:28.58 (31.90)     2:00.90 (32.32)
Consolation
 11 Gornet, Sophie G          16 MAC-NC               1:58.56    1:56.18        
                  27.42       56.74 (29.32)     1:26.67 (29.93)     1:56.18 (29.51)
 12 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               1:57.50    1:56.34        
                  27.87       57.56 (29.69)     1:27.29 (29.73)     1:56.34 (29.05)
 13 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC               1:58.30    1:57.09        
                  27.51       57.11 (29.60)     1:27.10 (29.99)     1:57.09 (29.99)
 14 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:58.56    1:57.28        
                  27.01       56.02 (29.01)     1:25.99 (29.97)     1:57.28 (31.29)
 15 Sheng, Anna               18 HOKI-VA              1:58.18    1:57.47        
                  27.23       56.85 (29.62)     1:27.04 (30.19)     1:57.47 (30.43)
 16 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              1:59.34    1:57.94        
                  27.48       57.70 (30.22)     1:28.06 (30.36)     1:57.94 (29.88)
 17 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC               1:59.00    1:58.21        
                  27.92       57.71 (29.79)     1:28.38 (30.67)     1:58.21 (29.83)
 18 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               1:59.57    1:58.73        
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)     1:28.28 (30.78)     1:58.73 (30.45)
 19 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC               1:59.30    2:00.10        
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)     1:28.84 (31.03)     2:00.10 (31.26)
 20 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               1:59.50    2:00.31        
                  27.63       57.93 (30.30)     1:29.06 (31.13)     2:00.31 (31.25)
Bonus
 21 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              2:01.13    1:57.79        
                  26.92       57.47 (30.55)     1:28.34 (30.87)     1:57.79 (29.45)
 22 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              1:59.88    1:58.59        
                  27.79       57.96 (30.17)     1:28.56 (30.60)     1:58.59 (30.03)
 23 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               2:00.86    1:59.54        
                  27.88       58.11 (30.23)     1:28.86 (30.75)     1:59.54 (30.68)
 24 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               1:59.76    1:59.76        
                  27.69       58.08 (30.39)     1:29.29 (31.21)     1:59.76 (30.47)
 25 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               2:02.49    1:59.78        
                  27.36       57.47 (30.11)     1:28.66 (31.19)     1:59.78 (31.12)
 26 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA              2:01.55    1:59.93        
                  26.94       57.10 (30.16)     1:28.44 (31.34)     1:59.93 (31.49)
 27 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               2:01.70    2:00.00        
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)     1:28.68 (31.46)     2:00.00 (31.32)
 28 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               2:01.84    2:00.22        
                  28.28       58.53 (30.25)     1:29.84 (31.31)     2:00.22 (30.38)
 29 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               2:00.04    2:01.34        
                  27.15       57.77 (30.62)     1:29.57 (31.80)     2:01.34 (31.77)
 30 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA              2:02.96    2:06.71        
                  28.81     1:01.51 (32.70)     1:34.46 (32.95)     2:06.71 (32.25)
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               1:56.39    1:54.28 q      
                  26.41       54.98 (28.57)     1:24.48 (29.50)     1:54.28 (29.80)
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               1:55.11    1:54.61 q      
                  26.68       55.83 (29.15)     1:25.75 (29.92)     1:54.61 (28.86)
  3 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               1:54.11    1:54.74 q      
                  26.85       55.92 (29.07)     1:25.71 (29.79)     1:54.74 (29.03)
  4 Webb, Ellie K             16 HOKI-VA              1:53.36    1:54.76 q      
                  26.68       55.60 (28.92)     1:25.17 (29.57)     1:54.76 (29.59)
  5 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC               1:53.73    1:54.79 q      
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)     1:24.85 (29.51)     1:54.79 (29.94)
  6 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA              1:55.76    1:54.91 q      
                  27.28       56.10 (28.82)     1:25.31 (29.21)     1:54.91 (29.60)
  7 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC               1:56.64    1:56.06 q      
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)     1:26.21 (30.06)     1:56.06 (29.85)
  8 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI              1:55.49    1:56.88 q      
                  27.05       56.67 (29.62)     1:26.37 (29.70)     1:56.88 (30.51)
  9 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               2:00.76    1:57.33 q      
                  26.66       56.18 (29.52)     1:26.80 (30.62)     1:57.33 (30.53)
 10 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               1:57.06    1:57.40 q      
                  27.36       57.16 (29.80)     1:27.45 (30.29)     1:57.40 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               1:59.14    1:57.50 q      
                  28.37       58.31 (29.94)     1:28.51 (30.20)     1:57.50 (28.99)
 12 Sheng, Anna               18 HOKI-VA              1:58.55    1:58.18 q      
                  27.39       57.39 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.54)     1:58.18 (30.25)
 13 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC               1:58.16    1:58.30 q      
                  27.51       57.14 (29.63)     1:27.65 (30.51)     1:58.30 (30.65)
 14 Gornet, Sophie G          16 MAC-NC               1:54.28    1:58.56 q      
                  27.06       56.76 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.62)     1:58.56 (31.18)
 14 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               2:01.05    1:58.56 q      
                  27.23       56.74 (29.51)     1:27.51 (30.77)     1:58.56 (31.05)
 16 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              2:00.55    1:58.90 q      
                  27.34       56.87 (29.53)     1:27.37 (30.50)     1:58.90 (31.53)
 17 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC               1:58.45    1:59.00 q      
                  28.05       58.09 (30.04)     1:28.59 (30.50)     1:59.00 (30.41)
 18 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC               2:06.12    1:59.30 q      
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)     1:28.58 (30.68)     1:59.30 (30.72)
 19 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              1:54.15    1:59.34 q      
                  27.18       57.62 (30.44)     1:28.53 (30.91)     1:59.34 (30.81)
 20 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               2:02.00    1:59.50 q      
                  27.66       57.44 (29.78)     1:28.33 (30.89)     1:59.50 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               1:58.58    1:59.57 q      
                  27.67       57.88 (30.21)     1:28.64 (30.76)     1:59.57 (30.93)
 22 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               2:00.58    1:59.76 q      
                  28.30       58.82 (30.52)     1:29.49 (30.67)     1:59.76 (30.27)
 23 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               2:02.92    1:59.84 q      
                  27.94       58.00 (30.06)     1:29.48 (31.48)     1:59.84 (30.36)
 24 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              2:00.43    1:59.88 q      
                  28.34       58.43 (30.09)     1:29.20 (30.77)     1:59.88 (30.68)
 25 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               2:08.06    2:00.04 q      
                  27.11       57.45 (30.34)     1:28.78 (31.33)     2:00.04 (31.26)
 26 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               1:57.50    2:00.86 q      
                  27.36       57.34 (29.98)     1:29.15 (31.81)     2:00.86 (31.71)
 27 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              1:59.03    2:01.13 q      
                  27.05       57.88 (30.83)     1:29.23 (31.35)     2:01.13 (31.90)
 28 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA              2:02.94    2:01.55 q      
                  27.36       58.23 (30.87)     1:30.01 (31.78)     2:01.55 (31.54)
 29 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               2:04.29    2:01.70 q      
                  27.71       58.10 (30.39)     1:29.61 (31.51)     2:01.70 (32.09)
 30 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               2:00.82    2:01.84 q      
                  28.49       59.29 (30.80)     1:30.83 (31.54)     2:01.84 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA              2:04.56    2:01.88        
                  28.20       58.64 (30.44)     1:30.48 (31.84)     2:01.88 (31.40)
 32 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               2:00.49    2:02.49        
                  27.88       58.41 (30.53)     1:30.37 (31.96)     2:02.49 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA              2:02.30    2:02.96        
                  27.92       59.41 (31.49)     1:31.85 (32.44)     2:02.96 (31.11)
 34 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               2:07.56    2:03.24        
                  27.49       58.32 (30.83)     1:30.88 (32.56)     2:03.24 (32.36)
 35 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              2:08.44    2:03.29        
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)     1:31.78 (32.27)     2:03.29 (31.51)
 36 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD               1:58.65    2:03.67        
                  27.41       58.57 (31.16)     1:31.06 (32.49)     2:03.67 (32.61)
 37 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA              2:04.28    2:03.79        
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)     1:31.82 (32.46)     2:03.79 (31.97)
 38 Simko, Paige E            15 WST-VA               1:59.26    2:04.01        
                  28.09       58.80 (30.71)     1:31.37 (32.57)     2:04.01 (32.64)
 39 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA              2:04.42    2:04.06        
                  28.01       59.29 (31.28)     1:31.77 (32.48)     2:04.06 (32.29)
 40 Deyerle, Tess R           17 PSDN-VA              1:55.82    2:04.12        
                  27.43       58.08 (30.65)   2:04.12 (1:06.04)                    
 41 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              2:00.58    2:04.54        
                  27.77       59.00 (31.23)     1:31.40 (32.40)     2:04.54 (33.14)
 42 Yount, Katelyn V          16 MAC-NC               2:02.01    2:04.82        
                  28.06       59.48 (31.42)     1:32.46 (32.98)     2:04.82 (32.36)
 43 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               2:01.45    2:05.17        
                  28.05       59.14 (31.09)     1:32.35 (33.21)     2:05.17 (32.82)
 44 Sudderth, Grace G         16 HAC-NC               2:04.02    2:05.24        
                  27.75       58.72 (30.97)     1:31.66 (32.94)     2:05.24 (33.58)
 45 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD               2:09.83    2:05.49        
                  27.59       59.41 (31.82)     1:32.75 (33.34)     2:05.49 (32.74)
 46 Reilly, Abby J            17 HOKI-VA              2:04.61    2:06.02        
                  28.95     1:00.43 (31.48)     1:33.69 (33.26)     2:06.02 (32.33)
 47 Haise, Sophie A           17 ACAC-VA              2:02.10    2:06.29        
                  27.96       59.42 (31.46)     1:32.69 (33.27)     2:06.29 (33.60)
 48 Thompson, Carley E        16 HOKI-VA              2:03.81    2:06.43        
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)     1:33.72 (33.37)     2:06.43 (32.71)
 49 Ashby, Leah P             15 ECAT-VA              2:07.96    2:06.48        
                  27.78       58.61 (30.83)     1:31.99 (33.38)     2:06.48 (34.49)
 50 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD               2:07.18    2:06.50        
                  28.89     1:00.65 (31.76)     1:33.56 (32.91)     2:06.50 (32.94)
 51 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    16 KRKN-NI              1:59.01    2:06.76        
                  28.73     1:00.80 (32.07)     1:33.84 (33.04)     2:06.76 (32.92)
 52 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD               2:10.79    2:07.06        
                  29.08     1:01.87 (32.79)     1:34.84 (32.97)     2:07.06 (32.22)
 53 Petrovia, Arianna M       18 NRG-MA               2:03.56    2:07.43        
                  28.71     1:00.44 (31.73)     1:33.55 (33.11)     2:07.43 (33.88)
 54 Smith, Virginia E         15 CYAC-VA              2:01.06    2:07.72        
                  28.15     1:00.27 (32.12)     1:34.04 (33.77)     2:07.72 (33.68)
 55 Martin-Long, Hannah M     17 PWSC-VA              2:05.17    2:07.90        
                  28.84     1:00.77 (31.93)     1:34.07 (33.30)     2:07.90 (33.83)
 56 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV              2:19.08    2:08.10        
                  29.12     1:01.49 (32.37)     1:35.35 (33.86)     2:08.10 (32.75)
 57 Tolle, Brooke             15 FSC-MD               2:11.35    2:08.27        
                  28.69     1:01.53 (32.84)     1:35.39 (33.86)     2:08.27 (32.88)
 58 Acome, Bri P              16 HAC-NC               2:06.48    2:08.92        
                  28.84     1:01.16 (32.32)     1:35.00 (33.84)     2:08.92 (33.92)
 59 Green, Mackenzie B        15 NOVA-VA              2:14.27    2:09.61        
                  29.23     1:02.19 (32.96)     1:35.94 (33.75)     2:09.61 (33.67)
 60 Ford, Taylor M            16 OCCS-PV              2:06.65    2:10.09        
                  28.52     1:00.91 (32.39)     1:35.40 (34.49)     2:10.09 (34.69)
 61 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA              2:07.73    2:11.20        
                  29.58     1:02.50 (32.92)     1:38.07 (35.57)     2:11.20 (33.13)
 62 Bristow, Sammie R         15 NRG-MA               2:15.30    2:11.75        
                  30.26     1:03.47 (33.21)     1:37.52 (34.05)     2:11.75 (34.23)
 63 Iorio, Emma A             17 FSC-MD               2:09.12    2:11.76        
                  29.33     1:01.71 (32.38)     1:36.17 (34.46)     2:11.76 (35.59)
 64 Cooper, Amy R             15 SSS-NC               2:15.38    2:12.50        
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)     1:40.92 (35.43)     2:12.50 (31.58)
 65 Williams, Natalie A       17 SSS-NC               2:08.65    2:13.26        
                  30.28     1:03.75 (33.47)     1:38.79 (35.04)     2:13.26 (34.47)
 66 Aliftiras, Kate S         15 FSC-MD               2:15.37    2:13.59        
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)     1:38.37 (35.34)     2:13.59 (35.22)
 67 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    17 FSC-MD               2:13.52    2:13.82        
                  28.73     1:01.70 (32.97)     1:37.38 (35.68)     2:13.82 (36.44)
 68 Mullins, Skylar E         16 PSDN-VA              2:11.62    2:13.89        
                  29.65     1:03.71 (34.06)     1:38.94 (35.23)     2:13.89 (34.95)
 69 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV              2:11.31    2:13.96        
                  29.59     1:02.98 (33.39)     1:38.53 (35.55)     2:13.96 (35.43)
 70 Farabaugh, Kristen N      16 CYAC-VA              2:17.72    2:15.90        
                  30.71     1:05.37 (34.66)     1:41.14 (35.77)     2:15.90 (34.76)
 71 Caveness, Abigail E       16 KP-SE                2:16.18    2:15.91        
                  31.92     1:06.69 (34.77)     1:42.16 (35.47)     2:15.91 (33.75)
 72 Juliano, Stephanie M      15 OCCS-PV              2:38.55L   2:16.85        
                  29.59     1:03.39 (33.80)     1:39.84 (36.45)     2:16.85 (37.01)
 73 Copening, Emma G          16 SCAT-VA              2:15.99    2:16.99        
                  31.33     1:06.16 (34.83)     1:42.05 (35.89)     2:16.99 (34.94)
 74 Walker, Abbey E           16 LY-VA                2:17.09    2:17.56        
                  30.48     1:05.69 (35.21)     1:41.20 (35.51)     2:17.56 (36.36)
 75 Osorio, Sydney M          17 SSS-NC               2:17.57    2:17.64        
                  32.26     1:06.70 (34.44)     1:42.20 (35.50)     2:17.64 (35.44)
 76 Wagoner, Arleigh K        15 LY-VA                2:13.59    2:20.34        
                  30.54     1:05.69 (35.15)     1:43.26 (37.57)     2:20.34 (37.08)
 77 Pollard, Emily D          15 LASO-VA              2:17.82    2:20.83        
                  31.23     1:06.81 (35.58)     1:43.83 (37.02)     2:20.83 (37.00)
 78 Montvydas, Olivia P       15 NRG-MA               2:18.99    2:21.99        
                  31.92     1:08.54 (36.62)     1:45.91 (37.37)     2:21.99 (36.08)
 79 Ayllon, Andrea            18 OCCS-PV              2:21.94    2:23.18        
                  31.22     1:07.32 (36.10)     1:46.01 (38.69)     2:23.18 (37.17)
 80 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     18 NRG-MA               2:19.09    2:24.10        
                  31.18     1:07.53 (36.35)   2:24.10 (1:16.57)                    
 81 Pisa, Michayla C          15 NOVA-VA              2:18.54    2:26.28        
                  29.76     1:06.31 (36.55)     1:46.33 (40.02)     2:26.28 (39.95)
 82 Kala, Himani S            17 OCCS-PV              2:29.10    2:26.31        
                  31.08     1:07.67 (36.59)     1:46.67 (39.00)     2:26.31 (39.64)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA              1:42.45    1:40.84        
                  23.61       48.85 (25.24)     1:14.56 (25.71)     1:40.84 (26.28)
  2 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC               1:40.37    1:41.36        
                  23.34       49.23 (25.89)     1:15.21 (25.98)     1:41.36 (26.15)
  3 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              1:43.73    1:43.35        
                  23.96       50.02 (26.06)     1:16.59 (26.57)     1:43.35 (26.76)
  4 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               1:43.77    1:43.43        
                  24.04       50.30 (26.26)     1:17.19 (26.89)     1:43.43 (26.24)
  5 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC               1:43.41    1:43.82        
                  23.61       49.54 (25.93)     1:16.33 (26.79)     1:43.82 (27.49)
  6 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC               1:46.85    1:43.85        
                  24.98       51.44 (26.46)     1:17.34 (25.90)     1:43.85 (26.51)
  7 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC               1:46.65    1:45.24        
                  24.86       51.94 (27.08)     1:19.06 (27.12)     1:45.24 (26.18)
  8 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA              1:47.23    1:46.41        
                  24.24       51.02 (26.78)     1:18.54 (27.52)     1:46.41 (27.87)
  9 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC               1:45.43    1:46.44        
                  23.70       50.05 (26.35)     1:17.55 (27.50)     1:46.44 (28.89)
 10 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC               1:47.19    1:47.20        
                  24.95       52.15 (27.20)     1:19.95 (27.80)     1:47.20 (27.25)
Consolation
 11 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              1:48.26    1:44.25        
                  23.91       50.30 (26.39)     1:17.11 (26.81)     1:44.25 (27.14)
 12 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA              1:47.57    1:47.27        
                  24.60       51.47 (26.87)     1:19.35 (27.88)     1:47.27 (27.92)
 13 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC               1:48.22    1:47.45        
                  24.77       52.06 (27.29)     1:19.82 (27.76)     1:47.45 (27.63)
 14 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               1:48.77    1:47.84        
                  25.27       52.64 (27.37)     1:20.67 (28.03)     1:47.84 (27.17)
 15 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA              1:49.56    1:47.93        
                  25.37       53.11 (27.74)     1:21.29 (28.18)     1:47.93 (26.64)
 16 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE        1:48.84    1:48.75        
                  25.67       53.12 (27.45)     1:20.58 (27.46)     1:48.75 (28.17)
 17 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD               1:48.42    1:49.06        
                  24.74       52.27 (27.53)     1:20.64 (28.37)     1:49.06 (28.42)
 18 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC               1:49.59    1:49.82        
                  25.43       52.97 (27.54)     1:21.19 (28.22)     1:49.82 (28.63)
 19 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC               1:48.33    1:49.88        
                  24.63       52.57 (27.94)     1:20.79 (28.22)     1:49.88 (29.09)
 20 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA               1:49.72    1:51.40        
                  24.93       52.54 (27.61)     1:21.41 (28.87)     1:51.40 (29.99)
Bonus
 21 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC               1:50.16    1:47.53        
                  24.59       51.89 (27.30)     1:19.81 (27.92)     1:47.53 (27.72)
 22 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA              1:50.18    1:47.83        
                  24.94       52.42 (27.48)     1:20.38 (27.96)     1:47.83 (27.45)
 23 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              1:50.83    1:48.71        
                  25.29       52.86 (27.57)     1:21.12 (28.26)     1:48.71 (27.59)
 24 Dicken, Joshua T          17 HOKI-VA              1:51.65    1:49.41        
                  25.75       53.88 (28.13)     1:21.71 (27.83)     1:49.41 (27.70)
 25 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               1:49.88    1:50.44        
                  24.77       52.36 (27.59)     1:21.13 (28.77)     1:50.44 (29.31)
 26 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               1:50.43    1:50.45        
                  24.84       52.70 (27.86)     1:21.37 (28.67)     1:50.45 (29.08)
 27 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA               1:49.97    1:50.47        
                  24.54       52.13 (27.59)     1:20.65 (28.52)     1:50.47 (29.82)
 28 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV              1:51.98    1:50.98        
                  25.72       53.76 (28.04)     1:22.38 (28.62)     1:50.98 (28.60)
 29 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA              1:51.45    1:51.84        
                  25.44       54.20 (28.76)     1:23.44 (29.24)     1:51.84 (28.40)
 30 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC               1:51.88    1:53.83        
                  26.48       55.75 (29.27)     1:25.31 (29.56)     1:53.83 (28.52)
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC               1:42.50    1:40.37 q      
                  22.89       48.21 (25.32)     1:14.07 (25.86)     1:40.37 (26.30)
  2 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA              1:41.33    1:42.45 q      
                  23.81       49.41 (25.60)     1:15.88 (26.47)     1:42.45 (26.57)
  3 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC               1:46.16    1:43.41 q      
                  24.03       50.03 (26.00)     1:16.46 (26.43)     1:43.41 (26.95)
  4 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              1:44.65    1:43.73 q      
                  24.24       50.47 (26.23)     1:17.20 (26.73)     1:43.73 (26.53)
  5 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               1:45.22    1:43.77 q      
                  23.84       50.00 (26.16)     1:16.88 (26.88)     1:43.77 (26.89)
  6 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC               1:45.04    1:45.43 q      
                  23.35       49.35 (26.00)     1:16.82 (27.47)     1:45.43 (28.61)
  7 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC               1:43.44    1:46.65 q      
                  24.38       50.98 (26.60)     1:18.73 (27.75)     1:46.65 (27.92)
  8 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC               1:42.87    1:46.85 q      
                  24.25       50.60 (26.35)     1:17.31 (26.71)     1:46.85 (29.54)
  9 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC               1:49.51    1:47.19 q      
                  24.45       51.19 (26.74)     1:18.88 (27.69)     1:47.19 (28.31)
 10 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA              1:47.33    1:47.23 q      
                  24.17       50.98 (26.81)     1:18.83 (27.85)     1:47.23 (28.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA              1:46.94    1:47.57 q      
                  24.76       52.00 (27.24)     1:20.22 (28.22)     1:47.57 (27.35)
 12 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC               1:50.28    1:48.22 q      
                  24.88       52.20 (27.32)     1:19.90 (27.70)     1:48.22 (28.32)
 13 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              1:44.11    1:48.26 q      
                  24.05       51.04 (26.99)     1:19.29 (28.25)     1:48.26 (28.97)
 14 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC               1:46.66    1:48.33 q      
                  23.82       50.73 (26.91)     1:19.46 (28.73)     1:48.33 (28.87)
 15 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD               1:50.16    1:48.42 q      
                  24.84       52.36 (27.52)     1:20.65 (28.29)     1:48.42 (27.77)
 16 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               1:48.87    1:48.77 q      
                  25.41       52.80 (27.39)     1:21.15 (28.35)     1:48.77 (27.62)
 17 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE        1:50.11    1:48.84 q      
                  26.02       53.60 (27.58)     1:20.98 (27.38)     1:48.84 (27.86)
 18 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA              1:47.69    1:49.56 q      
                  24.84       52.45 (27.61)     1:21.18 (28.73)     1:49.56 (28.38)
 19 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC               1:52.04    1:49.59 q      
                  25.38       52.93 (27.55)     1:21.26 (28.33)     1:49.59 (28.33)
 20 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA               1:59.63    1:49.72 q      
                  25.25       52.58 (27.33)     1:20.74 (28.16)     1:49.72 (28.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               1:51.22    1:49.88 q      
                  25.10       52.78 (27.68)     1:21.36 (28.58)     1:49.88 (28.52)
 22 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA               1:48.13    1:49.97 q      
                  24.76       52.02 (27.26)     1:20.67 (28.65)     1:49.97 (29.30)
 23 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC               1:47.71    1:50.16 q      
                  24.89       52.43 (27.54)     1:21.70 (29.27)     1:50.16 (28.46)
 24 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA              1:47.31    1:50.18 q      
                  25.95       53.66 (27.71)     1:22.09 (28.43)     1:50.18 (28.09)
 25 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               1:52.83    1:50.43 q      
                  24.68       52.09 (27.41)     1:21.07 (28.98)     1:50.43 (29.36)
 26 James, Ben A              17 SFY-VA               1:53.95    1:50.64 q      
                  25.19       53.06 (27.87)     1:21.92 (28.86)     1:50.64 (28.72)
 27 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              1:52.07    1:50.83 q      
                  26.00       54.06 (28.06)     1:22.46 (28.40)     1:50.83 (28.37)
 28 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD               1:54.91    1:51.32 q      
                  25.21       53.14 (27.93)     1:22.60 (29.46)     1:51.32 (28.72)
 29 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA              1:53.17    1:51.45 q      
                  25.47       54.67 (29.20)     1:23.98 (29.31)     1:51.45 (27.47)
 30 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                1:53.83    1:51.49 q      
                  25.89       54.41 (28.52)     1:23.30 (28.89)     1:51.49 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dicken, Joshua T          17 HOKI-VA              1:49.61    1:51.65        
                  26.06       54.60 (28.54)     1:23.12 (28.52)     1:51.65 (28.53)
 32 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC               1:48.40    1:51.85        
                  26.08       54.51 (28.43)     1:23.24 (28.73)     1:51.85 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC               1:53.47    1:51.88        
                  25.90       54.36 (28.46)     1:23.59 (29.23)     1:51.88 (28.29)
 34 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV              1:52.90    1:51.98        
                  25.14       52.91 (27.77)     1:22.01 (29.10)     1:51.98 (29.97)
 35 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                1:54.68    1:52.19        
                  25.78       54.21 (28.43)     1:23.18 (28.97)     1:52.19 (29.01)
 36 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC               1:48.17    1:52.20        
                  25.12       53.12 (28.00)     1:22.38 (29.26)     1:52.20 (29.82)
 37 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               1:54.55    1:52.25        
                  25.86       54.13 (28.27)     1:23.55 (29.42)     1:52.25 (28.70)
 38 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA              1:54.42    1:52.28        
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)     1:22.41 (29.33)     1:52.28 (29.87)
 39 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA              1:55.07    1:52.93        
                  26.75       55.81 (29.06)     1:23.70 (27.89)     1:52.93 (29.23)
 40 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA              1:51.80    1:53.33        
                  25.40       53.64 (28.24)     1:22.85 (29.21)     1:53.33 (30.48)
 41 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               1:57.07    1:53.51        
                  25.54       53.81 (28.27)     1:23.40 (29.59)     1:53.51 (30.11)
 42 Fields, Ben T             15 PWSC-VA              1:54.51    1:53.52        
                  25.89       54.18 (28.29)     1:23.86 (29.68)     1:53.52 (29.66)
 43 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD               1:54.04    1:53.55        
                  26.08       54.10 (28.02)     1:24.07 (29.97)     1:53.55 (29.48)
 44 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA              1:58.66    1:53.88        
                  26.64       54.77 (28.13)     1:24.34 (29.57)     1:53.88 (29.54)
 45 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                1:56.30    1:54.49        
                  26.21       55.20 (28.99)     1:25.27 (30.07)     1:54.49 (29.22)
 45 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA              1:55.66    1:54.49        
                  26.02       54.60 (28.58)     1:24.26 (29.66)     1:54.49 (30.23)
 47 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA              1:57.54    1:54.93        
                  25.62       54.47 (28.85)     1:24.91 (30.44)     1:54.93 (30.02)
 48 Appleton, Matthew R       15 TSU-VA               2:07.40    1:55.79        
                  26.34       55.56 (29.22)     1:26.03 (30.47)     1:55.79 (29.76)
 49 Rose, William S           16 PSDN-VA              1:56.07    1:55.84        
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)     1:25.29 (30.33)     1:55.84 (30.55)
 50 Neher, Sam Q              17 PWSC-VA              1:56.92    1:55.88        
                  25.83       55.18 (29.35)     1:25.85 (30.67)     1:55.88 (30.03)
 51 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                2:01.72    1:56.90        
                  26.00       55.45 (29.45)     1:26.12 (30.67)     1:56.90 (30.78)
 52 Weinshel, Sam N           16 SSS-NC               1:58.17    1:57.64        
                  26.47       56.39 (29.92)     1:27.90 (31.51)     1:57.64 (29.74)
 53 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              1:58.81    1:57.90        
                  26.78       56.80 (30.02)     1:27.99 (31.19)     1:57.90 (29.91)
 54 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD               2:01.08    1:57.92        
                  25.81       54.90 (29.09)     1:26.45 (31.55)     1:57.92 (31.47)
 55 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA              2:02.22    1:58.10        
                  27.27       57.30 (30.03)     1:27.93 (30.63)     1:58.10 (30.17)
 56 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA              1:58.92    1:58.49        
                  26.37       55.71 (29.34)     1:26.78 (31.07)     1:58.49 (31.71)
 57 Anderson, Nick J          15 OCCS-PV              1:59.27    1:58.67        
                  27.00       57.03 (30.03)     1:28.43 (31.40)     1:58.67 (30.24)
 58 Krouse, Robert J          16 FSC-MD               2:00.21    1:59.03        
                  26.66       56.21 (29.55)     1:27.50 (31.29)     1:59.03 (31.53)
 59 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA              1:57.24    1:59.07        
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)     1:29.43 (31.10)     1:59.07 (29.64)
 60 Trout, Jet E              15 HOKI-VA              1:57.81    1:59.16        
                  27.46       57.62 (30.16)     1:28.57 (30.95)     1:59.16 (30.59)
 61 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC               1:55.89    1:59.22        
                  26.61       56.63 (30.02)     1:27.72 (31.09)     1:59.22 (31.50)
 62 Broadwater, Gerritt G     17 FSC-MD               1:57.81    2:00.71        
                  26.18       56.20 (30.02)     1:28.07 (31.87)     2:00.71 (32.64)
 63 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV              2:02.87    2:01.00        
                  26.82       57.23 (30.41)     1:29.59 (32.36)     2:01.00 (31.41)
 64 King, Kolby G             16 HOKI-VA              2:01.24    2:01.47        
                  28.26       59.20 (30.94)     1:30.94 (31.74)     2:01.47 (30.53)
 65 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV              2:05.44    2:01.74        
                  27.46       57.89 (30.43)     1:29.53 (31.64)     2:01.74 (32.21)
 66 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                2:01.56    2:04.21        
                  26.25       57.15 (30.90)     1:30.53 (33.38)     2:04.21 (33.68)
 67 Corder, CJ                15 FSC-MD               2:05.83    2:04.94        
                  26.09       56.47 (30.38)     1:29.84 (33.37)     2:04.94 (35.10)
 68 Rozanski, Kamil T         15 NRG-MA               2:07.49    2:13.48        
                  28.47     1:01.51 (33.04)     1:37.14 (35.63)     2:13.48 (36.34)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               1:06.30    1:06.67        
                  31.64     1:06.67 (35.03)                                        
  2 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:07.04    1:06.82        
                  31.80     1:06.82 (35.02)                                        
  2 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               1:07.27    1:06.82        
                  30.67     1:06.82 (36.15)                                        
  4 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV              1:07.09    1:07.38        
                  32.33     1:07.38 (35.05)                                        
  5 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC               1:07.30    1:07.59        
                  31.83     1:07.59 (35.76)                                        
  6 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               1:08.37    1:08.61        
                  33.00     1:08.61 (35.61)                                        
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               1:08.53    1:08.63        
                  32.00     1:08.63 (36.63)                                        
  8 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              1:09.65    1:09.46        
                  32.61     1:09.46 (36.85)                                        
  9 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        1:09.63    1:09.71        
                  32.55     1:09.71 (37.16)                                        
 10 Kayne, Sam A              14 PWSC-VA              1:10.64    1:12.02        
                  34.62     1:12.02 (37.40)                                        
Consolation
 11 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               1:11.11    1:10.03        
                  32.75     1:10.03 (37.28)                                        
 12 Fleenor, Eliza G          13 SFY-VA               1:11.06    1:10.04        
                  33.54     1:10.04 (36.50)                                        
 13 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               1:12.14    1:11.86        
                  33.62     1:11.86 (38.24)                                        
 14 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              1:12.28    1:11.99        
                  34.05     1:11.99 (37.94)                                        
 15 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC               1:13.69    1:12.04        
                  33.35     1:12.04 (38.69)                                        
 16 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               1:12.97    1:12.25        
                  33.87     1:12.25 (38.38)                                        
 17 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              1:12.89    1:13.50        
                  34.23     1:13.50 (39.27)                                        
 18 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA              1:13.35    1:13.52        
                  35.00     1:13.52 (38.52)                                        
 19 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               1:13.38    1:13.85        
                  35.17     1:13.85 (38.68)                                        
 20 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC               1:13.36    1:15.36        
                  35.57     1:15.36 (39.79)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               1:05.96    1:06.30 q      
                  31.99     1:06.30 (34.31)                                        
  2 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               1:08.40    1:07.04 q      
                  31.75     1:07.04 (35.29)                                        
  3 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV              1:10.29    1:07.09 q      
                  31.97     1:07.09 (35.12)                                        
  4 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               1:07.79    1:07.27 q      
                  30.88     1:07.27 (36.39)                                        
  5 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC               1:07.90    1:07.30 q      
                  31.76     1:07.30 (35.54)                                        
  6 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               1:08.17    1:08.37 q      
                  32.63     1:08.37 (35.74)                                        
  7 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               1:10.54    1:08.53 q      
                  31.87     1:08.53 (36.66)                                        
  8 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        1:09.45    1:09.63 q      
                  32.21     1:09.63 (37.42)                                        
  9 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              1:11.29    1:09.65 q      
                  33.28     1:09.65 (36.37)                                        
 10 Kayne, Sam A              14 PWSC-VA              1:08.91    1:10.64 q      
                  33.75     1:10.64 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fleenor, Eliza G          13 SFY-VA               1:10.71    1:11.06 q      
                  33.90     1:11.06 (37.16)                                        
 12 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               1:08.23    1:11.11 q      
                  33.24     1:11.11 (37.87)                                        
 13 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               1:11.85    1:12.14 q      
                  33.83     1:12.14 (38.31)                                        
 14 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              1:11.50    1:12.28 q      
                  34.76     1:12.28 (37.52)                                        
 15 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              1:13.27    1:12.89 q      
                  34.47     1:12.89 (38.42)                                        
 16 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               1:10.58    1:12.97 q      
                  34.32     1:12.97 (38.65)                                        
 17 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA              1:11.78    1:13.35 q      
                  34.35     1:13.35 (39.00)                                        
 18 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC               1:15.47    1:13.36 q      
                  34.86     1:13.36 (38.50)                                        
 19 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               1:11.80    1:13.38 q      
                  35.02     1:13.38 (38.36)                                        
 20 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC               1:11.05    1:13.69 q      
                  34.33     1:13.69 (39.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Avery, Annie S            13 ECAT-VA              1:15.76    1:13.72        
                  34.93     1:13.72 (38.79)                                        
 22 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               1:15.84    1:13.82        
                  35.23     1:13.82 (38.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV              1:12.23    1:14.60        
                  35.52     1:14.60 (39.08)                                        
 24 Clark, Avari R            13 HAC-NC               1:13.75    1:14.79        
                  34.17     1:14.79 (40.62)                                        
 25 Craft, Allegra M          13 OCCS-PV              1:14.79    1:14.97        
                  35.30     1:14.97 (39.67)                                        
 26 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              1:16.35    1:15.40        
                  35.61     1:15.40 (39.79)                                        
 27 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              1:17.83    1:15.47        
                  36.29     1:15.47 (39.18)                                        
 28 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              1:15.84    1:15.67        
                  35.21     1:15.67 (40.46)                                        
 29 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               1:16.90    1:15.72        
                  36.01     1:15.72 (39.71)                                        
 30 Cronan, Hailey M          14 FSC-MD               1:13.26    1:16.34        
                  35.81     1:16.34 (40.53)                                        
 31 Ekermen, Aloha K          14 NRG-MA               1:19.55    1:16.81        
                  36.56     1:16.81 (40.25)                                        
 32 Ashurst, Addison C        14 OCCS-PV              1:20.60    1:17.02        
                  36.18     1:17.02 (40.84)                                        
 33 Haeske, Ally M            14 OCCS-PV              1:15.64    1:17.03        
                  36.03     1:17.03 (41.00)                                        
 34 Pinnell, Anneliese S      14 HAC-NC               1:19.80    1:17.05        
                  36.29     1:17.05 (40.76)                                        
 35 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               1:16.68    1:17.27        
                  36.55     1:17.27 (40.72)                                        
 36 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               1:16.06    1:17.48        
                  35.15     1:17.48 (42.33)                                        
 37 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA              1:18.24    1:17.73        
                  36.65     1:17.73 (41.08)                                        
 38 Crum, Josie E             13 PSDN-VA              1:16.03    1:17.77        
                  36.80     1:17.77 (40.97)                                        
 39 McCoyd, Laura J           13 FSC-MD               1:19.39    1:18.09        
                  36.15     1:18.09 (41.94)                                        
 40 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA              1:20.60    1:18.13        
                  36.44     1:18.13 (41.69)                                        
 41 Wissler, Anna H           13 SMAC-VA              1:21.62    1:18.58        
                  37.57     1:18.58 (41.01)                                        
 41 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA              1:19.17    1:18.58        
                  38.03     1:18.58 (40.55)                                        
 43 Chamblee, Jade C          14 MAC-NC               1:18.83    1:18.80        
                  36.92     1:18.80 (41.88)                                        
 44 Doyle, Keira N            14 PSDN-VA              1:16.92    1:19.08        
                  37.73     1:19.08 (41.35)                                        
 45 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              1:21.97    1:19.50        
                  38.17     1:19.50 (41.33)                                        
 46 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC               1:15.67    1:20.27        
                  37.94     1:20.27 (42.33)                                        
 47 Baldwin, Ava S            13 HOKI-VA              1:22.37    1:20.38        
                  38.10     1:20.38 (42.28)                                        
 48 Brooks, Tiana N           13 OCCS-PV              1:21.04    1:20.45        
                  38.16     1:20.45 (42.29)                                        
 49 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:23.89    1:20.78        
                  38.48     1:20.78 (42.30)                                        
 50 Badgley, Annabelle B      14 HOKI-VA              1:22.69    1:21.54        
                  38.91     1:21.54 (42.63)                                        
 51 Stokes, Colette S         13 FSC-MD               1:23.79    1:21.72        
                  38.42     1:21.72 (43.30)                                        
 52 Spencer, Rebecca D        13 OCCS-PV              1:25.92    1:22.66        
                  38.12     1:22.66 (44.54)                                        
 53 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA              1:28.59    1:22.71        
                  39.17     1:22.71 (43.54)                                        
 54 Von Herbulis, Lily M      13 OCCS-PV              1:26.21    1:22.80        
                  38.49     1:22.80 (44.31)                                        
 55 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               1:21.80    1:22.89        
                  39.22     1:22.89 (43.67)                                        
 56 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     13 PSDN-VA              1:21.55    1:23.01        
                  38.94     1:23.01 (44.07)                                        
 57 Myers, Katie E            13 HOKI-VA              1:22.50    1:23.46        
                  40.11     1:23.46 (43.35)                                        
 58 Bell, Kaitlyn H           13 FSC-MD               1:20.06    1:23.49        
                  40.41     1:23.49 (43.08)                                        
 59 Dyer, Livi G              13 PSDN-VA              1:24.37    1:23.62        
                  39.98     1:23.62 (43.64)                                        
 60 Davis, Isabella A         14 LY-VA                1:28.40    1:23.75        
                  39.75     1:23.75 (44.00)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Caila A         14 PWSC-VA              1:20.40    1:23.80        
                  39.17     1:23.80 (44.63)                                        
 62 Jonas, Lindsay G          13 FSC-MD               1:26.58    1:25.02        
                  40.32     1:25.02 (44.70)                                        
 63 Platt, Anna P             14 OCCS-PV              1:23.78    1:25.50        
                  40.39     1:25.50 (45.11)                                        
 64 Cooper, Jack L            13 HOKI-VA              1:29.86    1:26.43        
                  41.82     1:26.43 (44.61)                                        
 65 Duffus, Mackenzie A       13 NOVA-VA              1:39.76    1:26.58        
                  40.69     1:26.58 (45.89)                                        
 66 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC               1:27.51    1:26.75        
                  41.48     1:26.75 (45.27)                                        
 67 Boothe, Cameron T         14 LASO-VA              1:26.05    1:26.76        
                  40.10     1:26.76 (46.66)                                        
 68 Davis, Lizzie C           14 NOVA-VA              1:31.61    1:26.90        
                  40.33     1:26.90 (46.57)                                        
 69 Blair, Naomi L            13 SMAC-VA              1:27.45    1:27.57        
                  40.75     1:27.57 (46.82)                                        
 70 Mitchell, Emma R          13 OCCS-PV              1:35.20    1:28.12        
                  40.68     1:28.12 (47.44)                                        
 71 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              1:26.13    1:28.60        
                  41.36     1:28.60 (47.24)                                        
 72 Ward, Ruthie E            13 SFY-VA               1:30.73    1:28.76        
                  41.94     1:28.76 (46.82)                                        
 73 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               1:27.23    1:28.79        
                  41.96     1:28.79 (46.83)                                        
 74 Lee, Rebecca M            13 OCCS-PV              1:28.37    1:29.09        
                  42.71     1:29.09 (46.38)                                        
 75 Castillo, Jessie N        14 FSC-MD               1:30.48    1:29.70        
                  42.97     1:29.70 (46.73)                                        
 76 Samayoa, Suzy L           13 FSC-MD               1:30.93    1:30.15        
                  42.64     1:30.15 (47.51)                                        
 77 Bauer, Elly H             14 FSC-MD               1:32.09    1:30.94        
                  42.47     1:30.94 (48.47)                                        
 78 Vendemia, Sarah A         13 FSC-MD               1:35.91    1:35.91        
                  43.78     1:35.91 (52.13)                                        
 79 Aliftiras, Caroline R     13 FSC-MD               1:36.16    1:36.21        
                  44.58     1:36.21 (51.63)                                        
 80 Graham, Vivien K          13 FSC-MD               1:40.09    1:38.41        
                  44.53     1:38.41 (53.88)                                        
 81 Miller, Julia Z           13 SMAC-VA              2:09.29    2:05.35        
                  59.45   2:05.35 (1:05.90)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE          59.07      59.69        
                  28.41       59.69 (31.28)                                        
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               1:01.13    1:00.36        
                  28.15     1:00.36 (32.21)                                        
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               1:02.14    1:01.67        
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA               1:02.23    1:02.49        
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)                                        
  5 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               1:03.28    1:03.62        
                  30.34     1:03.62 (33.28)                                        
  6 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD               1:04.96    1:04.26        
                  29.82     1:04.26 (34.44)                                        
  7 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              1:05.32    1:04.45        
                  30.64     1:04.45 (33.81)                                        
  8 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               1:05.12    1:04.79        
                  31.65     1:04.79 (33.14)                                        
  9 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              1:04.95    1:04.86        
                  30.17     1:04.86 (34.69)                                        
 10 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               1:05.52    1:04.88        
                  30.81     1:04.88 (34.07)                                        
Consolation
 11 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC               1:06.66    1:05.45        
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)                                        
 12 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               1:08.02    1:05.91        
                  30.07     1:05.91 (35.84)                                        
 13 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               1:08.15    1:06.74        
                  32.10     1:06.74 (34.64)                                        
 14 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               1:09.82    1:07.43        
                  31.91     1:07.43 (35.52)                                        
 15 Nussbaum, Jack I          14 HOKI-VA              1:08.05    1:07.49        
                  31.20     1:07.49 (36.29)                                        
 16 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA              1:10.22    1:07.79        
                  31.74     1:07.79 (36.05)                                        
 17 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               1:08.55    1:08.15        
                  32.14     1:08.15 (36.01)                                        
 18 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              1:10.17    1:08.61        
                  33.92     1:08.61 (34.69)                                        
 19 Lipscomb, Boaz B          14 Barracudas-SE        1:10.01    1:09.04        
                  32.28     1:09.04 (36.76)                                        
 20 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE        1:10.63    1:11.29        
                  33.72     1:11.29 (37.57)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE        1:00.67      59.07 q      
                  28.07       59.07 (31.00)                                        
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               1:02.25    1:01.13 q      
                  29.12     1:01.13 (32.01)                                        
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               1:03.17    1:02.14 q      
                  29.52     1:02.14 (32.62)                                        
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA               1:02.39    1:02.23 q      
                  29.39     1:02.23 (32.84)                                        
  5 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               1:06.49    1:03.28 q      
                  29.78     1:03.28 (33.50)                                        
  6 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              1:06.76    1:04.95 q      
                  31.23     1:04.95 (33.72)                                        
  7 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD               1:08.18    1:04.96 q      
                  29.91     1:04.96 (35.05)                                        
  8 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               1:07.72    1:05.12 q      
                  31.42     1:05.12 (33.70)                                        
  9 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              1:07.55    1:05.32 q      
                  29.98     1:05.32 (35.34)                                        
 10 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               1:08.45    1:05.52 q      
                  31.10     1:05.52 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC               1:08.50    1:06.66 q      
                  31.33     1:06.66 (35.33)                                        
 12 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               1:08.74    1:08.02 q      
                  32.15     1:08.02 (35.87)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Jack I          14 HOKI-VA              1:09.08    1:08.05 q      
                  31.64     1:08.05 (36.41)                                        
 14 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               1:10.28    1:08.15 q      
                  32.26     1:08.15 (35.89)                                        
 15 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               1:10.27    1:08.55 q      
                  31.82     1:08.55 (36.73)                                        
 16 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               1:10.28    1:09.82 q      
                  32.86     1:09.82 (36.96)                                        
 17 Lipscomb, Boaz B          14 Barracudas-SE        1:14.29    1:10.01 q      
                  32.13     1:10.01 (37.88)                                        
 18 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              1:09.43    1:10.17 q      
                  33.44     1:10.17 (36.73)                                        
 19 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA              1:11.21    1:10.22 q      
                  33.23     1:10.22 (36.99)                                        
 20 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE        1:13.78    1:10.63 q      
                  33.34     1:10.63 (37.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV              1:15.50    1:10.85        
                  33.55     1:10.85 (37.30)                                        
 22 Hollandsworth, Trent J    13 HOKI-VA              1:10.67    1:10.90        
                  33.09     1:10.90 (37.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA           1:11.72    1:10.96        
                  33.77     1:10.96 (37.19)                                        
 24 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV              1:12.91    1:11.35        
                  33.48     1:11.35 (37.87)                                        
 25 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               1:13.60    1:12.49        
                  33.45     1:12.49 (39.04)                                        
 26 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD               1:18.39    1:12.77        
                  33.60     1:12.77 (39.17)                                        
 27 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               1:15.60    1:12.80        
                  34.92     1:12.80 (37.88)                                        
 28 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA              1:13.87    1:13.16        
                  34.60     1:13.16 (38.56)                                        
 29 Yoon, Michael J           14 OCCS-PV              1:16.50    1:13.21        
                  35.39     1:13.21 (37.82)                                        
 30 Bouch, Ben R              14 CYAC-VA              1:13.13    1:13.34        
                  34.40     1:13.34 (38.94)                                        
 31 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               1:15.29    1:13.36        
                  35.16     1:13.36 (38.20)                                        
 32 Juhlin, Parker E          13 PWSC-VA              1:11.30    1:13.62        
                  32.67     1:13.62 (40.95)                                        
 33 Mayhew, Will H            13 KP-SE                1:16.51    1:14.71        
                  35.34     1:14.71 (39.37)                                        
 34 Zhu, Aiden                13 CYAC-VA              1:17.36    1:15.10        
                  35.70     1:15.10 (39.40)                                        
 35 Perry, Steven S           14 SMAC-VA              1:14.35    1:15.94        
                  35.78     1:15.94 (40.16)                                        
 36 Dias, Daniel A            13 OCCS-PV              1:20.06    1:16.21        
                  36.55     1:16.21 (39.66)                                        
 37 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                1:19.73    1:16.39        
                  35.86     1:16.39 (40.53)                                        
 38 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA              1:20.78    1:16.89        
                  36.12     1:16.89 (40.77)                                        
 39 Fowkes, Isaak W           13 OCCS-PV              1:18.53    1:17.05        
                  36.48     1:17.05 (40.57)                                        
 40 Rice, Carter J            14 LY-VA                1:15.97    1:17.30        
                  35.87     1:17.30 (41.43)                                        
 41 James, Thomas A           13 SFY-VA               1:21.12    1:17.54        
                  35.77     1:17.54 (41.77)                                        
 42 Laing, Connor J           13 OCCS-PV              1:18.13    1:18.39        
                  36.73     1:18.39 (41.66)                                        
 43 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:25.88    1:19.16        
                  37.41     1:19.16 (41.75)                                        
 44 Green, Brayden J          13 NOVA-VA              1:22.31    1:20.06        
                  37.47     1:20.06 (42.59)                                        
 45 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD               1:21.21    1:20.08        
                  37.63     1:20.08 (42.45)                                        
 46 Wagoner, Sam L            13 LY-VA                1:23.94    1:20.15        
                  38.04     1:20.15 (42.11)                                        
 47 Yang, Matthew             14 LY-VA                1:24.06    1:21.02        
                  38.36     1:21.02 (42.66)                                        
 48 Gravuer, Chase B          13 NRG-MA               1:26.03    1:21.29        
                  37.85     1:21.29 (43.44)                                        
 49 Olson, Thomas S           13 CYAC-VA              1:22.11    1:21.49        
                  38.55     1:21.49 (42.94)                                        
 50 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              1:21.30    1:21.80        
                  38.79     1:21.80 (43.01)                                        
 51 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:25.67    1:22.85        
                  39.60     1:22.85 (43.25)                                        
 52 Haralambous, Niko C       14 NRG-MA               1:23.29    1:23.45        
                  40.05     1:23.45 (43.40)                                        
 53 Forysiak, Adam J          13 OCCS-PV              1:28.61    1:23.48        
                  39.62     1:23.48 (43.86)                                        
 54 Curtis, Logan C           13 FSC-MD               1:27.48    1:23.61        
                  39.61     1:23.61 (44.00)                                        
 55 Caister, Cabell H         13 SMAC-VA              1:28.63    1:25.81        
                  39.89     1:25.81 (45.92)                                        
 56 Chaky, Dylan M            13 OCCS-PV              1:27.85    1:26.00        
                  40.32     1:26.00 (45.68)                                        
 57 Ladman, Micah J           14 NOVA-VA              1:20.69    1:26.31        
                  40.13     1:26.31 (46.18)                                        
 58 Mumford, Dylan M          14 PWSC-VA              1:29.18    1:27.13        
                  40.51     1:27.13 (46.62)                                        
 59 Masters, Kyle A           14 FSC-MD               1:34.20    1:28.47        
                  41.65     1:28.47 (46.82)                                        
 60 Appleton, Andrew R        14 TSU-VA               1:57.92    1:31.76        
 61 Rafter, Justin T          13 NRG-MA               1:36.41    1:32.98        
                  43.68     1:32.98 (49.30)                                        
 62 Hill, Will T              13 SSS-NC               1:31.32    1:34.08        
                  43.50     1:34.08 (50.58)                                        
 63 Marshall, Connor A        13 CYAC-VA              1:41.03    1:35.91        
                  45.37     1:35.91 (50.54)                                        
 -- Stark, Jacob R            14 SCAT-VA              1:42.12         DQ        
                  44.66          DQ (48.88)                                        
 -- Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA              1:25.83         DQ        
                  40.19          DQ (43.77)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               1:03.51    1:03.64        
                  30.90     1:03.64 (32.74)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA              1:05.85    1:03.85        
                  30.33     1:03.85 (33.52)                                        
  3 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              1:06.66    1:05.83        
                  31.09     1:05.83 (34.74)                                        
  4 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              1:07.39    1:06.12        
                  31.09     1:06.12 (35.03)                                        
  5 Calder, Lexi A            17 MAC-NC               1:07.50    1:06.55        
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)                                        
  6 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               1:07.71    1:06.81        
                  31.29     1:06.81 (35.52)                                        
  7 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               1:07.87    1:07.77        
                  32.08     1:07.77 (35.69)                                        
  8 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA              1:07.66    1:07.97        
                  31.94     1:07.97 (36.03)                                        
  9 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               1:07.57    1:08.03        
 10 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               1:07.62    1:08.50        
                  32.11     1:08.50 (36.39)                                        
Consolation
 11 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               1:07.99    1:08.46        
                  31.73     1:08.46 (36.73)                                        
 12 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              1:08.06    1:08.80        
                  32.06     1:08.80 (36.74)                                        
 13 Nussbaum, Lexi J          16 HOKI-VA              1:08.05    1:08.91        
                  32.54     1:08.91 (36.37)                                        
 14 Carew, Emma K             18 HAC-NC               1:08.63    1:09.05        
                  32.72     1:09.05 (36.33)                                        
 14 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               1:09.79    1:09.05        
                  32.79     1:09.05 (36.26)                                        
 16 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               1:08.93    1:09.27        
                  33.02     1:09.27 (36.25)                                        
 17 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA              1:09.51    1:09.44        
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)                                        
 18 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              1:09.21    1:09.63        
                  33.07     1:09.63 (36.56)                                        
 19 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:09.87    1:09.76        
                  32.89     1:09.76 (36.87)                                        
 20 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               1:09.31    1:10.84        
                  33.11     1:10.84 (37.73)                                        
Bonus
 21 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              1:11.02    1:08.49        
                  32.15     1:08.49 (36.34)                                        
 22 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              1:10.20    1:09.79        
                  33.02     1:09.79 (36.77)                                        
 23 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               1:10.85    1:09.82        
                  32.83     1:09.82 (36.99)                                        
 24 Marotta, Caroline G       16 LY-VA                1:11.00    1:09.89        
                  33.01     1:09.89 (36.88)                                        
 25 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA              1:11.88    1:10.13        
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
 26 Simko, Paige E            15 WST-VA               1:11.61    1:10.25        
                  33.63     1:10.25 (36.62)                                        
 27 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               1:10.42    1:10.72        
                  33.32     1:10.72 (37.40)                                        
 28 Krouse, Mackenna R        18 FSC-MD               1:11.10    1:11.02        
                  32.91     1:11.02 (38.11)                                        
 29 Skinner, Samantha R       15 HOKI-VA              1:12.42    1:11.40        
                  33.27     1:11.40 (38.13)                                        
 30 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               1:11.85    1:13.40        
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               1:03.42    1:03.51 q      
                  30.30     1:03.51 (33.21)                                        
  2 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA              1:06.31    1:05.85 q      
                  31.28     1:05.85 (34.57)                                        
  3 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              1:05.93    1:06.66 q      
                  31.14     1:06.66 (35.52)                                        
  4 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              1:06.16    1:07.39 q      
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)                                        
  5 Calder, Lexi A            17 MAC-NC               1:06.54    1:07.50 q      
                  31.78     1:07.50 (35.72)                                        
  6 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               1:07.15    1:07.57 q      
                  31.91     1:07.57 (35.66)                                        
  7 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               1:07.21    1:07.62 q      
                  32.08     1:07.62 (35.54)                                        
  8 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA              1:07.80    1:07.66 q      
                  32.23     1:07.66 (35.43)                                        
  9 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               1:09.29    1:07.71 q      
                  32.08     1:07.71 (35.63)                                        
 10 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               1:07.87    1:07.87 q      
                  32.14     1:07.87 (35.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               1:08.50    1:07.99 q      
                  31.92     1:07.99 (36.07)                                        
 12 Nussbaum, Lexi J          16 HOKI-VA              1:09.49    1:08.05 q      
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)                                        
 13 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              1:09.73    1:08.06 q      
                  32.02     1:08.06 (36.04)                                        
 14 Carew, Emma K             18 HAC-NC               1:08.75    1:08.63 q      
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)                                        
 15 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               1:08.24    1:08.93 q      
                  34.13     1:08.93 (34.80)                                        
 16 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              1:05.86    1:09.21 q      
                  32.51     1:09.21 (36.70)                                        
 17 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               1:06.18    1:09.31 q      
                  32.58     1:09.31 (36.73)                                        
 18 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA              1:06.16    1:09.51 q      
                  32.49     1:09.51 (37.02)                                        
 19 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               1:09.46    1:09.79 q      
                  32.91     1:09.79 (36.88)                                        
 20 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:09.29    1:09.87 q      
                  32.86     1:09.87 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              1:12.55    1:10.20 q      
                  33.27     1:10.20 (36.93)                                        
 22 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               1:12.41    1:10.42 q      
                  33.26     1:10.42 (37.16)                                        
 23 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               1:08.65    1:10.85 q      
                  33.10     1:10.85 (37.75)                                        
 24 Marotta, Caroline G       16 LY-VA                1:09.46    1:11.00 q      
                  33.47     1:11.00 (37.53)                                        
 25 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              1:07.89    1:11.02 q      
                  33.27     1:11.02 (37.75)                                        
 26 Krouse, Mackenna R        18 FSC-MD               1:08.65    1:11.10 q      
                  32.40     1:11.10 (38.70)                                        
 27 Simko, Paige E            15 WST-VA               1:09.42    1:11.61 q      
                  34.00     1:11.61 (37.61)                                        
 28 Webb, Ellie K             16 HOKI-VA              1:13.53    1:11.76 q      
                  33.55     1:11.76 (38.21)                                        
 29 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               1:09.95    1:11.85 q      
                  34.00     1:11.85 (37.85)                                        
 30 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA              1:10.60    1:11.88 q      
                  33.76     1:11.88 (38.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Skinner, Samantha R       15 HOKI-VA              1:10.14    1:12.42        
                  33.92     1:12.42 (38.50)                                        
 32 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV              1:17.56    1:13.18        
                  34.75     1:13.18 (38.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA              1:11.73    1:13.62        
                  34.06     1:13.62 (39.56)                                        
 34 Haise, Sophie A           17 ACAC-VA              1:10.82    1:14.26        
                  34.76     1:14.26 (39.50)                                        
 35 Malone, Maddie N          15 ACAC-VA              1:13.40    1:14.36        
                  35.27     1:14.36 (39.09)                                        
 36 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               1:14.78    1:15.88        
                  35.90     1:15.88 (39.98)                                        
 37 Wagoner, Arleigh K        15 LY-VA                1:17.47    1:16.23        
                  35.41     1:16.23 (40.82)                                        
 38 Juliano, Stephanie M      15 OCCS-PV              1:18.06    1:16.81        
                  34.93     1:16.81 (41.88)                                        
 39 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    16 KRKN-NI              1:14.80    1:16.84        
                  36.28     1:16.84 (40.56)                                        
 40 Holstege, Annalee J       17 CYAC-VA              1:18.28    1:16.95        
                  35.80     1:16.95 (41.15)                                        
 41 Farabaugh, Kristen N      16 CYAC-VA              1:16.38    1:17.03        
                  36.29     1:17.03 (40.74)                                        
 42 Tolle, Brooke             15 FSC-MD               1:20.81    1:18.11        
                  36.65     1:18.11 (41.46)                                        
 43 Ford, Taylor M            16 OCCS-PV              1:16.51    1:18.38        
                  35.89     1:18.38 (42.49)                                        
 44 Williams, Natalie A       17 SSS-NC               1:14.34    1:18.81        
                  37.05     1:18.81 (41.76)                                        
 45 Young, Margaret M         16 NOVA-VA              1:18.49    1:18.93        
                  36.79     1:18.93 (42.14)                                        
 46 Aliftiras, Kate S         15 FSC-MD               1:19.62    1:20.59        
                  38.36     1:20.59 (42.23)                                        
 47 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     18 NRG-MA               1:17.97    1:21.20        
                  37.34     1:21.20 (43.86)                                        
 48 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA              1:20.53    1:21.42        
                  38.29     1:21.42 (43.13)                                        
 49 Divita, Mirabel J         15 CYAC-VA              1:25.82    1:21.55        
                  38.31     1:21.55 (43.24)                                        
 50 Sasse, Josephine L        16 FSC-MD               1:22.78    1:22.85        
                  38.09     1:22.85 (44.76)                                        
 51 Copening, Emma G          16 SCAT-VA              1:18.34    1:22.87        
                  38.48     1:22.87 (44.39)                                        
 52 Iorio, Emma A             17 FSC-MD               1:22.30    1:22.95        
                  39.24     1:22.95 (43.71)                                        
 53 Green, Mackenzie B        15 NOVA-VA              1:22.49    1:23.45        
                  38.83     1:23.45 (44.62)                                        
 54 Bristow, Sammie R         15 NRG-MA               1:28.52    1:23.73        
                  39.99     1:23.73 (43.74)                                        
 55 Montvydas, Olivia P       15 NRG-MA               1:22.03    1:24.18        
                  39.43     1:24.18 (44.75)                                        
 56 Walker, Abbey E           16 LY-VA                1:21.48    1:24.74        
                  40.24     1:24.74 (44.50)                                        
 57 Cooper, Amy R             15 SSS-NC               1:19.24    1:24.85        
                  39.90     1:24.85 (44.95)                                        
 58 Osorio, Sydney M          17 SSS-NC               1:22.81    1:25.42        
                  39.83     1:25.42 (45.59)                                        
 59 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               1:27.23    1:25.65        
                  40.53     1:25.65 (45.12)                                        
 60 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD               1:28.05    1:25.80        
                  40.65     1:25.80 (45.15)                                        
 61 Pisa, Michayla C          15 NOVA-VA              1:24.71    1:25.99        
                  40.79     1:25.99 (45.20)                                        
 62 Cox, McKenzie E           16 OCCS-PV              1:37.34    1:27.63        
                  40.84     1:27.63 (46.79)                                        
 63 Ayllon, Andrea            18 OCCS-PV              1:32.63    1:29.23        
                  42.40     1:29.23 (46.83)                                        
 64 Kala, Himani S            17 OCCS-PV              1:32.17    1:29.30        
                  40.90     1:29.30 (48.40)                                        
 65 Hudgins, Rebecca M        15 LASO-VA              1:35.48    1:29.72        
                  40.47     1:29.72 (49.25)                                        
 66 Pollard, Emily D          15 LASO-VA              1:27.84    1:29.95        
                  42.55     1:29.95 (47.40)                                        
 67 Sudweeks, Erin            18 HOKI-VA              1:30.23    1:32.78        
                  42.62     1:32.78 (50.16)                                        
 68 Menegay, Amy M            16 HOKI-VA              1:36.53    1:34.59        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD                 57.81      57.43        
                  26.79       57.43 (30.64)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC                 58.68      57.94        
                  27.32       57.94 (30.62)                                        
  3 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC                 59.24      58.64        
                  27.74       58.64 (30.90)                                        
  4 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 59.29      59.37        
                  28.14       59.37 (31.23)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA                59.51    1:00.30        
                  28.30     1:00.30 (32.00)                                        
  6 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA              1:01.00    1:00.31        
                  28.69     1:00.31 (31.62)                                        
  7 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA              1:00.82    1:00.87        
                  28.46     1:00.87 (32.41)                                        
  8 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               1:01.61    1:01.14        
                  28.83     1:01.14 (32.31)                                        
  9 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC               1:02.61    1:01.27        
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)                                        
 10 Fillo, Nicky J            16 HOKI-VA              1:01.60    1:01.76        
                  29.53     1:01.76 (32.23)                                        
Consolation
 11 Schundler, Jackson J      15 CYAC-VA              1:02.68    1:02.44        
                  29.71     1:02.44 (32.73)                                        
 12 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA              1:05.53    1:03.50        
                  29.32     1:03.50 (34.18)                                        
 13 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               1:04.27    1:03.65        
                  30.40     1:03.65 (33.25)                                        
 14 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA              1:04.17    1:04.28        
                  30.46     1:04.28 (33.82)                                        
 15 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA              1:02.67    1:04.30        
                  29.70     1:04.30 (34.60)                                        
 16 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              1:04.87    1:04.37        
                  30.11     1:04.37 (34.26)                                        
 17 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA               1:04.48    1:04.91        
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)                                        
 18 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.49    1:04.96        
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)                                        
 19 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD               1:04.96    1:04.98        
                  29.82     1:04.98 (35.16)                                        
 20 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                1:04.81    1:05.55        
                  30.48     1:05.55 (35.07)                                        
Bonus
 21 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC               1:06.52    1:04.22        
                  30.31     1:04.22 (33.91)                                        
 22 James, Ben A              17 SFY-VA               1:06.14    1:04.87        
                  30.50     1:04.87 (34.37)                                        
 23 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                1:09.97    1:05.22        
                  29.54     1:05.22 (35.68)                                        
 24 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                1:06.09    1:05.44        
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)                                        
 25 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               1:06.50    1:05.61        
                  30.32     1:05.61 (35.29)                                        
 26 Mercer, Matt T            17 SMAC-VA              1:07.09    1:06.03        
                  30.51     1:06.03 (35.52)                                        
 27 Myers, Henry E            18 HOKI-VA              1:08.08    1:07.53        
                  31.64     1:07.53 (35.89)                                        
 28 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               1:10.16    1:08.22        
                  32.19     1:08.22 (36.03)                                        
 29 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              1:09.30    1:08.49        
                  32.03     1:08.49 (36.46)                                        
 30 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA              1:08.37    1:09.68        
                  31.93     1:09.68 (37.75)                                        
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD                 57.26      57.81 q      
                  27.26       57.81 (30.55)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC               1:01.01      58.68 q      
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  3 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC                 58.89      59.24 q      
                  28.04       59.24 (31.20)                                        
  4 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 59.13      59.29 q      
                  28.14       59.29 (31.15)                                        
  5 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA              1:00.87      59.51 q      
                  28.27       59.51 (31.24)                                        
  6 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                59.91    1:00.82 q      
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)                                        
  7 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA                59.16    1:01.00 q      
                  28.87     1:01.00 (32.13)                                        
  8 Fillo, Nicky J            16 HOKI-VA              1:01.54    1:01.60 q      
                  29.33     1:01.60 (32.27)                                        
  9 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               1:04.80    1:01.61 q      
                  28.81     1:01.61 (32.80)                                        
 10 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC               1:02.78    1:02.61 q      
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA              1:02.69    1:02.67 q      
                  29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)                                        
 12 Schundler, Jackson J      15 CYAC-VA              1:05.11    1:02.68 q      
                  29.80     1:02.68 (32.88)                                        
 13 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA              1:05.89    1:04.17 q      
                  30.55     1:04.17 (33.62)                                        
 14 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               1:05.27    1:04.27 q      
                  30.46     1:04.27 (33.81)                                        
 15 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA               1:07.43    1:04.48 q      
                  30.08     1:04.48 (34.40)                                        
 16 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.83    1:04.49 q      
                  29.97     1:04.49 (34.52)                                        
 17 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                1:02.53    1:04.81 q      
                  30.18     1:04.81 (34.63)                                        
 18 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              1:08.27    1:04.87 q      
                  30.56     1:04.87 (34.31)                                        
 19 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD               1:08.88    1:04.96 q      
                  30.54     1:04.96 (34.42)                                        
 20 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA              1:06.12    1:05.53 q      
                  30.46     1:05.53 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                1:07.89    1:06.09 q      
                  30.75     1:06.09 (35.34)                                        
 22 James, Ben A              17 SFY-VA               1:06.15    1:06.14 q      
                  30.83     1:06.14 (35.31)                                        
 23 Destree, Nathan M         28 HOKI-VA              1:02.45    1:06.41 q      
                  30.81     1:06.41 (35.60)                                        
 24 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               1:07.72    1:06.50 q      
                  31.23     1:06.50 (35.27)                                        
 25 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC               1:03.73    1:06.52 q      
                  31.20     1:06.52 (35.32)                                        
 26 Mercer, Matt T            17 SMAC-VA              1:07.24    1:07.09 q      
                  30.28     1:07.09 (36.81)                                        
 27 Myers, Henry E            18 HOKI-VA              1:07.56    1:08.08 q      
                  31.54     1:08.08 (36.54)                                        
 28 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA              1:10.08    1:08.37 q      
                  31.75     1:08.37 (36.62)                                        
 29 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA              1:05.82    1:08.80 q      
                  32.25     1:08.80 (36.55)                                        
 30 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              1:10.80    1:09.30 q      
                  32.50     1:09.30 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                1:06.10    1:09.97        
                  32.65     1:09.97 (37.32)                                        
 32 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               1:13.67    1:10.16        
                  16.93     1:10.16 (53.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV              1:14.82    1:10.84        
                  33.58     1:10.84 (37.26)                                        
 34 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC               1:12.25    1:11.00        
                  33.53     1:11.00 (37.47)                                        
 35 Neher, Sam Q              17 PWSC-VA              1:14.12    1:11.38        
                  33.97     1:11.38 (37.41)                                        
 36 FU, Jerry                 16 HOKI-VA              1:38.13    1:11.65        
                  33.31     1:11.65 (38.34)                                        
 37 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA              1:12.91    1:11.69        
                  34.33     1:11.69 (37.36)                                        
 38 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD               1:12.69    1:12.09        
                  34.64     1:12.09 (37.45)                                        
 39 Choi, Jake                15 LY-VA                1:12.86    1:12.32        
                  34.10     1:12.32 (38.22)                                        
 40 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                1:15.54    1:12.83        
                  34.44     1:12.83 (38.39)                                        
 41 Sellers, Bennett R        16 FSC-MD               1:15.52    1:13.23        
                  34.52     1:13.23 (38.71)                                        
 42 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA              1:13.86    1:13.32        
                  35.78     1:13.32 (37.54)                                        
 43 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV              1:13.34    1:13.85        
                  35.18     1:13.85 (38.67)                                        
 44 Broadwater, Gerritt G     17 FSC-MD               1:11.36    1:14.77        
                  34.48     1:14.77 (40.29)                                        
 45 Appleton, Matthew R       15 TSU-VA               1:28.05    1:16.59        
                  36.31     1:16.59 (40.28)                                        
 46 Rozanski, Kamil T         15 NRG-MA               1:21.13    1:17.18        
                  36.31     1:17.18 (40.87)                                        
 47 Anderson, Nick J          15 OCCS-PV              1:15.46    1:17.29        
                  36.03     1:17.29 (41.26)                                        
 48 Smith, Joshua C           15 LY-VA                1:21.62    1:20.35        
                  37.49     1:20.35 (42.86)                                        
 49 Weinshel, Sam N           16 SSS-NC               1:16.39    1:22.20        
                  37.84     1:22.20 (44.36)                                        
 50 Corder, CJ                15 FSC-MD               1:26.37    1:22.53        
                  38.97     1:22.53 (43.56)                                        
 51 Gravuer, Chase B          13 NRG-MA               1:26.03    1:23.30        
                  38.90     1:23.30 (44.40)                                        
 52 Bultman, Aidan R          15 PSDN-VA              1:23.33    1:27.78        
                  40.41     1:27.78 (47.37)                                        
 -- Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD               1:08.91         DQ        
                  32.11          DQ (37.46)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV                57.28      56.34        
                  27.18       56.34 (29.16)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC                 58.02      57.25        
                  27.18       57.25 (30.07)                                        
  3 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA                59.84      58.47        
                  27.45       58.47 (31.02)                                        
  4 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC                 58.99      58.71        
                  28.19       58.71 (30.52)                                        
  5 Shanahan, Mary E          13 HAC-NC                 59.72      59.15        
                  27.49       59.15 (31.66)                                        
  6 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC                 58.63      59.45        
                  27.86       59.45 (31.59)                                        
  7 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD                 59.95    1:00.09        
                  28.24     1:00.09 (31.85)                                        
  8 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               1:00.28    1:00.36        
                  28.37     1:00.36 (31.99)                                        
  9 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC                 59.71    1:01.26        
                  28.70     1:01.26 (32.56)                                        
 10 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               1:00.12    1:01.64        
                  29.19     1:01.64 (32.45)                                        
Consolation
 11 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              1:00.96      59.31        
                  27.84       59.31 (31.47)                                        
 12 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               1:01.83      59.34        
                  27.90       59.34 (31.44)                                        
 13 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              1:01.68    1:00.21        
                  26.82     1:00.21 (33.39)                                        
 14 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               1:00.96    1:00.68        
                  27.94     1:00.68 (32.74)                                        
 15 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:00.77    1:00.81        
                  28.51     1:00.81 (32.30)                                        
 16 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               1:01.05    1:01.83        
                  28.42     1:01.83 (33.41)                                        
 17 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              1:01.86    1:02.02        
                  28.82     1:02.02 (33.20)                                        
 18 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD               1:03.14    1:02.63        
                  29.16     1:02.63 (33.47)                                        
 19 White, Riley A            14 HAC-NC               1:02.52    1:02.84        
                  28.09     1:02.84 (34.75)                                        
 20 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV              1:03.00    1:03.12        
                  29.41     1:03.12 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV                57.84      57.28 q      
                  28.14       57.28 (29.14)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC                 56.25      58.02 q      
                  27.15       58.02 (30.87)                                        
  3 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC                 59.48      58.63 q      
                  28.04       58.63 (30.59)                                        
  4 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC                 59.28      58.99 q      
                  27.93       58.99 (31.06)                                        
  5 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               1:03.07      59.71 q      
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
  6 Shanahan, Mary E          13 HAC-NC                 58.60      59.72 q      
                  27.74       59.72 (31.98)                                        
  7 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA              1:01.23      59.84 q      
                  27.83       59.84 (32.01)                                        
  8 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               1:01.15      59.95 q      
                  28.60       59.95 (31.35)                                        
  9 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               1:00.88    1:00.12 q      
                  28.76     1:00.12 (31.36)                                        
 10 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC                 58.96    1:00.28 q      
                  28.47     1:00.28 (31.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:02.07    1:00.77 q      
                  28.99     1:00.77 (31.78)                                        
 12 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               1:01.95    1:00.96 q      
                  28.05     1:00.96 (32.91)                                        
 12 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              1:01.90    1:00.96 q      
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)                                        
 14 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               1:02.51    1:01.05 q      
                  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)                                        
 15 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              1:00.19    1:01.68 q      
                  28.50     1:01.68 (33.18)                                        
 16 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               1:01.27    1:01.83 q      
                  29.15     1:01.83 (32.68)                                        
 17 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              1:01.92    1:01.86 q      
                  29.10     1:01.86 (32.76)                                        
 18 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              1:02.92    1:01.94 q      
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)                                        
 19 White, Riley A            14 HAC-NC               1:05.37    1:02.52 q      
 20 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV              1:05.99    1:03.00 q      
                  30.24     1:03.00 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD               1:04.37    1:03.14        
                  29.34     1:03.14 (33.80)                                        
 22 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA              1:05.63    1:03.23        
                  28.60     1:03.23 (34.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Zinger, Haylee B          14 FSC-MD               1:05.17    1:03.28        
                  29.53     1:03.28 (33.75)                                        
 24 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              1:03.92    1:03.45        
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)                                        
 25 Granger, Bermuda M        14 ECAT-VA              1:02.84    1:03.49        
                  29.63     1:03.49 (33.86)                                        
 26 McCoyd, Laura J           13 FSC-MD               1:05.22    1:03.96        
                  29.77     1:03.96 (34.19)                                        
 27 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC               1:06.06    1:04.12        
                  29.91     1:04.12 (34.21)                                        
 28 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               1:00.53    1:04.23        
                  28.98     1:04.23 (35.25)                                        
 29 Davis, Emma R             14 HOKI-VA              1:07.11    1:04.29        
                  30.56     1:04.29 (33.73)                                        
 30 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              1:06.00    1:04.56        
                  30.23     1:04.56 (34.33)                                        
 31 Kohler, Sofia A           13 ECAT-VA              1:04.75    1:04.83        
                  30.25     1:04.83 (34.58)                                        
 32 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              1:03.25    1:05.13        
                  30.65     1:05.13 (34.48)                                        
 33 Pinnell, Anneliese S      14 HAC-NC               1:06.24    1:05.25        
                  30.14     1:05.25 (35.11)                                        
 34 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA              1:05.35    1:05.37        
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)                                        
 35 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA              1:04.12    1:05.44        
                  30.49     1:05.44 (34.95)                                        
 36 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA              1:07.27    1:05.64        
                  30.78     1:05.64 (34.86)                                        
 37 Wissler, Anna H           13 SMAC-VA              1:05.12    1:05.92        
                  30.95     1:05.92 (34.97)                                        
 38 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               1:04.48    1:06.08        
                  30.34     1:06.08 (35.74)                                        
 39 Fix, Cayden M             14 CYAC-VA              1:07.88    1:06.60        
                  30.77     1:06.60 (35.83)                                        
 40 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        1:04.91    1:06.88        
                  30.80     1:06.88 (36.08)                                        
 41 Napierski, Aftan R        13 ECAT-VA              1:05.60    1:06.89        
                  31.00     1:06.89 (35.89)                                        
 42 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              1:05.49    1:07.22        
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)                                        
 43 Grim, Evie M              13 HOKI-VA              1:07.36    1:07.23        
                  31.47     1:07.23 (35.76)                                        
 44 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              1:06.87    1:07.26        
                  31.31     1:07.26 (35.95)                                        
 45 Brooks, Tiana N           13 OCCS-PV              1:11.03    1:07.77        
                  32.15     1:07.77 (35.62)                                        
 46 Eastman, Sailor T         13 OCCS-PV              1:07.62    1:07.96        
                  31.85     1:07.96 (36.11)                                        
 47 Duncan, Scarlett A        14 MAC-NC               1:06.57    1:08.33        
                  32.05     1:08.33 (36.28)                                        
 48 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:06.30    1:08.46        
                  31.86     1:08.46 (36.60)                                        
 49 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              1:09.21    1:08.52        
                  32.57     1:08.52 (35.95)                                        
 50 Dojack, Eliah G           14 ACAC-VA              1:12.85    1:09.16        
                  32.59     1:09.16 (36.57)                                        
 51 Ekermen, Aloha K          14 NRG-MA               1:12.21    1:09.28        
                  33.48     1:09.28 (35.80)                                        
 52 Dyer, Livi G              13 PSDN-VA              1:16.39    1:09.60        
                  32.13     1:09.60 (37.47)                                        
 53 Von Herbulis, Lily M      13 OCCS-PV              1:13.96    1:09.85        
                  32.27     1:09.85 (37.58)                                        
 54 Blair, Naomi L            13 SMAC-VA              1:14.28    1:10.30        
                  32.55     1:10.30 (37.75)                                        
 54 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC               1:08.68    1:10.30        
                  33.14     1:10.30 (37.16)                                        
 56 Hanson, Emily E           13 SFY-VA               1:11.59    1:10.33        
                  32.26     1:10.33 (38.07)                                        
 57 Crum, Josie E             13 PSDN-VA              1:18.40    1:11.16        
                  34.40     1:11.16 (36.76)                                        
 58 Badgley, Annabelle B      14 HOKI-VA              1:12.92    1:11.30        
                  34.60     1:11.30 (36.70)                                        
 59 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA              1:22.35    1:11.53        
                  33.11     1:11.53 (38.42)                                        
 60 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC               1:11.60    1:11.99        
                  33.75     1:11.99 (38.24)                                        
 61 Sullivan, Caila A         14 PWSC-VA              1:08.41    1:12.15        
                  33.04     1:12.15 (39.11)                                        
 62 Pratt, Tatum E            14 PSDN-VA              1:12.21    1:13.09        
                  33.31     1:13.09 (39.78)                                        
 63 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA              1:16.88    1:13.16        
                  33.52     1:13.16 (39.64)                                        
 64 Weaber, Anna D            14 SMAC-VA              1:17.29    1:13.24        
                  33.58     1:13.24 (39.66)                                        
 65 Ashurst, Addison C        14 OCCS-PV              1:16.20    1:13.40        
                  34.64     1:13.40 (38.76)                                        
 66 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              1:16.23    1:13.76        
                  33.67     1:13.76 (40.09)                                        
 67 Altherr, Vaile K          13 ACAC-VA              1:18.82    1:15.02        
                  33.93     1:15.02 (41.09)                                        
 68 Haeske, Ally M            14 OCCS-PV              1:16.93    1:15.36        
                  34.60     1:15.36 (40.76)                                        
 69 Craft, Allegra M          13 OCCS-PV              1:14.14    1:15.89        
                  34.09     1:15.89 (41.80)                                        
 70 Dixon, Lizzie A           13 ECAT-VA              1:09.00    1:16.50        
                  34.24     1:16.50 (42.26)                                        
 71 Boothe, Cameron T         14 LASO-VA              1:12.15    1:16.79        
                  34.11     1:16.79 (42.68)                                        
 72 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              1:20.80    1:18.71        
                  35.21     1:18.71 (43.50)                                        
 72 Ward, Ruthie E            13 SFY-VA               1:22.07    1:18.71        
                  36.31     1:18.71 (42.40)                                        
 74 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     13 PSDN-VA              1:17.01    1:18.95        
                  35.76     1:18.95 (43.19)                                        
 75 Rojas, Elyse A            13 OCCS-PV              1:21.17    1:19.20        
                  36.56     1:19.20 (42.64)                                        
 76 Stokes, Colette S         13 FSC-MD                    NT    1:19.49        
                  35.49     1:19.49 (44.00)                                        
 77 Castillo, Jessie N        14 FSC-MD               1:24.49    1:20.07        
                  36.50     1:20.07 (43.57)                                        
 78 Lee, Rebecca M            13 OCCS-PV              1:22.62    1:20.22        
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)                                        
 79 Davis, Lizzie C           14 NOVA-VA              1:19.32    1:20.41        
                  36.78     1:20.41 (43.63)                                        
 80 Platt, Anna P             14 OCCS-PV              1:21.24    1:20.43        
                  36.80     1:20.43 (43.63)                                        
 81 Jonas, Lindsay G          13 FSC-MD               1:23.39    1:20.52        
                  35.98     1:20.52 (44.54)                                        
 82 Duffus, Mackenzie A       13 NOVA-VA              1:24.54    1:20.57        
                  37.19     1:20.57 (43.38)                                        
 83 Bell, Kaitlyn H           13 FSC-MD               1:28.23    1:21.12        
                  37.29     1:21.12 (43.83)                                        
 84 Aliftiras, Caroline R     13 FSC-MD               1:23.32    1:21.70        
                  38.47     1:21.70 (43.23)                                        
 85 Mitchell, Emma R          13 OCCS-PV              1:31.46    1:25.79        
                  38.12     1:25.79 (47.67)                                        
 86 Samayoa, Suzy L           13 FSC-MD               1:26.24    1:26.89        
                  40.35     1:26.89 (46.54)                                        
 87 Davis, Isabella A         14 LY-VA                1:27.35    1:29.59        
                  40.35     1:29.59 (49.24)                                        
 88 Bauer, Elly H             14 FSC-MD               1:35.97    1:31.42        
 89 Spencer, Rebecca D        13 OCCS-PV              1:38.22    1:32.14        
                  42.06     1:32.14 (50.08)                                        
 90 Graham, Vivien K          13 FSC-MD               1:37.85    1:37.02        
                  43.95     1:37.02 (53.07)                                        
 91 Thompson, Addie C         13 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:39.87        
 92 Vendemia, Sarah A         13 FSC-MD               1:46.14    1:46.24        
                  46.72     1:46.24 (59.52)                                        
 -- Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               1:29.34         DQ        
                  43.79          DQ (51.03)                                        
 -- Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               1:03.97         DQ        
                  30.22          DQ (34.60)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE          52.42      52.09        
                  24.95       52.09 (27.14)                                        
  2 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC                 52.95      52.19        
                  24.74       52.19 (27.45)                                        
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD                 55.05      54.07        
                  25.50       54.07 (28.57)                                        
  4 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD                 55.35      54.67        
                  25.43       54.67 (29.24)                                        
  5 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC                 54.87      55.63        
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)                                        
  6 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC                 57.31      55.73        
                  26.21       55.73 (29.52)                                        
  7 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC                 56.52      56.27        
                  26.59       56.27 (29.68)                                        
  8 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC                 55.22      56.29        
                  26.42       56.29 (29.87)                                        
  9 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA                57.41      57.06        
                  27.20       57.06 (29.86)                                        
 10 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC                 57.15      58.29        
                  27.11       58.29 (31.18)                                        
Consolation
 11 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA                58.12      57.25        
                  26.49       57.25 (30.76)                                        
 12 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV                58.09      57.73        
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)                                        
 13 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC                 57.57      57.83        
                  27.27       57.83 (30.56)                                        
 14 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA                58.34      58.51        
                  26.69       58.51 (31.82)                                        
 15 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              1:00.08      58.97        
                  28.10       58.97 (30.87)                                        
 16 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA                 57.76      59.45        
                  27.47       59.45 (31.98)                                        
 17 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA                 59.73      59.72        
                  28.05       59.72 (31.67)                                        
 17 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA                58.35      59.72        
                  28.80       59.72 (30.92)                                        
 19 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA                58.87    1:00.00        
                  27.66     1:00.00 (32.34)                                        
 20 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE          58.77    1:00.81        
                  27.78     1:00.81 (33.03)                                        
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE          54.83      52.42 q      
                  25.05       52.42 (27.37)                                        
  2 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC                 53.25      52.95 q      
                  24.93       52.95 (28.02)                                        
  3 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC                 56.30      54.87 q      
                  26.18       54.87 (28.69)                                        
  4 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD                 54.60      55.05 q      
                  25.37       55.05 (29.68)                                        
  5 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC                 56.11      55.22 q      
                  26.03       55.22 (29.19)                                        
  6 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD                 56.96      55.35 q      
                  25.89       55.35 (29.46)                                        
  7 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC                 57.13      56.52 q      
                  26.40       56.52 (30.12)                                        
  8 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC                 59.05      57.15 q      
                  26.75       57.15 (30.40)                                        
  9 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC                 57.08      57.31 q      
                  26.92       57.31 (30.39)                                        
 10 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA                58.49      57.41 q      
                  27.18       57.41 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC                 59.38      57.57 q      
                  27.00       57.57 (30.57)                                        
 12 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA                 59.23      57.76 q      
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)                                        
 13 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV                58.64      58.09 q      
                  27.44       58.09 (30.65)                                        
 14 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA              1:00.40      58.12 q      
                  27.09       58.12 (31.03)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA                59.65      58.34 q      
                  26.65       58.34 (31.69)                                        
 16 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA                59.16      58.35 q      
                  27.91       58.35 (30.44)                                        
 17 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE        1:00.25      58.77 q      
                  27.13       58.77 (31.64)                                        
 18 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA              1:02.40      58.87 q      
                  27.20       58.87 (31.67)                                        
 19 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               1:00.22      59.73 q      
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)                                        
 20 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV                59.98    1:00.08 q      
                  28.19     1:00.08 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              1:00.47    1:00.15        
                  27.38     1:00.15 (32.77)                                        
 22 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.71    1:00.22        
                  28.03     1:00.22 (32.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               1:01.31    1:00.39        
                  27.41     1:00.39 (32.98)                                        
 24 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC                 58.74    1:00.47        
                  28.67     1:00.47 (31.80)                                        
 25 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               1:00.25    1:00.86        
                  28.93     1:00.86 (31.93)                                        
 26 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              1:04.95    1:01.65        
                  29.98     1:01.65 (31.67)                                        
 27 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA               1:03.96    1:01.68        
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)                                        
 28 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              1:03.52    1:02.20        
                  29.20     1:02.20 (33.00)                                        
 29 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              1:02.90    1:02.25        
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)                                        
 30 Zhu, Aiden                13 CYAC-VA              1:05.61    1:02.78        
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)                                        
 31 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               1:07.09    1:03.17        
                  28.85     1:03.17 (34.32)                                        
 32 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD               1:06.60    1:03.19        
                  28.98     1:03.19 (34.21)                                        
 33 Hamil, Logan C            13 CYAC-VA              1:07.15    1:03.75        
                  29.81     1:03.75 (33.94)                                        
 34 Bouch, Ben R              14 CYAC-VA              1:10.88    1:04.29        
                  29.23     1:04.29 (35.06)                                        
 35 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA              1:02.59    1:04.37        
                  29.08     1:04.37 (35.29)                                        
 36 Ladman, Micah J           14 NOVA-VA              1:04.82    1:04.98        
                  29.90     1:04.98 (35.08)                                        
 37 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:05.34    1:05.30        
                  30.71     1:05.30 (34.59)                                        
 38 Chierico, Nick M          13 OCCS-PV              1:04.78    1:05.57        
                  30.48     1:05.57 (35.09)                                        
 39 Whitescarver, Carter M    13 PSDN-VA              1:06.73    1:05.95        
                  30.78     1:05.95 (35.17)                                        
 40 Haralambous, Niko C       14 NRG-MA               1:10.00    1:06.20        
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)                                        
 41 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               1:08.46    1:06.25        
                  30.26     1:06.25 (35.99)                                        
 42 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:08.47    1:06.36        
                  31.94     1:06.36 (34.42)                                        
 43 Yoon, Michael J           14 OCCS-PV              1:09.01    1:06.45        
                  31.48     1:06.45 (34.97)                                        
 44 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              1:06.36    1:06.50        
                  31.07     1:06.50 (35.43)                                        
 45 Juhlin, Parker E          13 PWSC-VA              1:05.43    1:06.55        
                  30.63     1:06.55 (35.92)                                        
 46 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV              1:08.98    1:06.58        
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)                                        
 47 Nussbaum, Jack I          14 HOKI-VA              1:19.45    1:06.96        
                  29.91     1:06.96 (37.05)                                        
 48 James, Thomas A           13 SFY-VA               1:09.77    1:07.27        
                  31.02     1:07.27 (36.25)                                        
 49 Laing, Connor J           13 OCCS-PV              1:06.31    1:08.07        
                  31.34     1:08.07 (36.73)                                        
 50 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA              1:08.29    1:08.15        
                  32.39     1:08.15 (35.76)                                        
 51 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC               1:10.70    1:08.26        
                  31.48     1:08.26 (36.78)                                        
 52 Green, Brayden J          13 NOVA-VA              1:09.21    1:08.45        
                  32.18     1:08.45 (36.27)                                        
 53 Lipscomb, Boaz B          14 Barracudas-SE        1:12.43    1:08.70        
                  31.57     1:08.70 (37.13)                                        
 54 Curtis, Logan C           13 FSC-MD               1:13.90    1:08.75        
                  31.05     1:08.75 (37.70)                                        
 55 Dias, Daniel A            13 OCCS-PV              1:13.50    1:08.98        
                  33.41     1:08.98 (35.57)                                        
 56 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD               1:10.52    1:09.08        
                  31.38     1:09.08 (37.70)                                        
 57 Hollandsworth, Trent J    13 HOKI-VA              1:07.70    1:09.20        
                  31.46     1:09.20 (37.74)                                        
 58 Chaky, Dylan M            13 OCCS-PV              1:12.20    1:11.55        
                  33.10     1:11.55 (38.45)                                        
 59 Rice, Carter J            14 LY-VA                1:14.36    1:11.69        
                  33.21     1:11.69 (38.48)                                        
 60 Gravuer, Chase B          13 NRG-MA               1:10.75    1:12.37        
                  33.43     1:12.37 (38.94)                                        
 61 Lorenz, Sam P             14 SMAC-VA                   NT    1:12.60        
                  33.19     1:12.60 (39.41)                                        
 62 Caister, Cabell H         13 SMAC-VA              1:12.40    1:12.79        
                  33.53     1:12.79 (39.26)                                        
 63 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              1:17.30    1:13.42        
                  34.84     1:13.42 (38.58)                                        
 64 Fowkes, Isaak W           13 OCCS-PV              1:11.20    1:13.74        
                  34.49     1:13.74 (39.25)                                        
 65 Yang, Matthew             14 LY-VA                1:13.83    1:14.06        
                  34.67     1:14.06 (39.39)                                        
 66 Shahateet, Justin K       13 PWSC-VA              1:12.98    1:14.13        
                  33.46     1:14.13 (40.67)                                        
 67 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD               1:18.72    1:14.94        
                  34.32     1:14.94 (40.62)                                        
 68 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                1:16.60    1:15.24        
                  32.69     1:15.24 (42.55)                                        
 69 Olson, Thomas S           13 CYAC-VA              1:18.62    1:16.19        
                  34.79     1:16.19 (41.40)                                        
 70 Trout, Tony W             13 HOKI-VA              1:33.51    1:16.89        
                  34.47     1:16.89 (42.42)                                        
 71 Appleton, Andrew R        14 TSU-VA               1:30.14    1:17.12        
                  35.83     1:17.12 (41.29)                                        
 72 Marshall, Connor A        13 CYAC-VA              1:20.99    1:17.68        
                  35.43     1:17.68 (42.25)                                        
 73 Mumford, Dylan M          14 PWSC-VA              1:20.04    1:17.72        
                  35.66     1:17.72 (42.06)                                        
 74 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:15.61    1:18.17        
 75 Forysiak, Adam J          13 OCCS-PV              1:25.84    1:19.00        
                  37.11     1:19.00 (41.89)                                        
 76 Masters, Kyle A           14 FSC-MD               1:22.61    1:19.18        
                  36.29     1:19.18 (42.89)                                        
 77 Rafter, Justin T          13 NRG-MA               1:20.63    1:20.93        
                  35.86     1:20.93 (45.07)                                        
 78 Wagoner, Sam L            13 LY-VA                1:21.80    1:24.50        
                  36.83     1:24.50 (47.67)                                        
 79 Hill, Will T              13 SSS-NC               1:30.87    1:33.53        
                  45.39     1:33.53 (48.14)                                        
 -- Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA              1:07.78         DQ        
                  32.69          DQ (37.96)                                        
 -- Stark, Jacob R            14 SCAT-VA              1:59.00         DQ        
                  45.28          DQ (50.90)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC                 57.76      56.96        
                  26.82       56.96 (30.14)                                        
  2 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA                 57.03      57.43        
                  28.16       57.43 (29.27)                                        
  3 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA                57.39      57.85        
                  27.55       57.85 (30.30)                                        
  4 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC                 58.48      57.87        
                  27.30       57.87 (30.57)                                        
  5 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA                58.96      58.08        
                  27.43       58.08 (30.65)                                        
  6 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA                58.00      58.09        
                  27.59       58.09 (30.50)                                        
  7 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 58.90      58.38        
                  27.32       58.38 (31.06)                                        
  8 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD                 58.13      58.47        
                  26.76       58.47 (31.71)                                        
  9 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD                 59.11      58.96        
                  27.50       58.96 (31.46)                                        
 10 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA                 58.29      59.04        
                  27.62       59.04 (31.42)                                        
Consolation
 11 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC                 59.29      58.30        
                  26.93       58.30 (31.37)                                        
 12 Calder, Lexi A            17 MAC-NC                 59.69      58.54        
                  26.60       58.54 (31.94)                                        
 13 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI                59.74      59.13        
                  27.85       59.13 (31.28)                                        
 14 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI                59.86      59.27        
                  28.27       59.27 (31.00)                                        
 15 Wagner, Kristen L         17 SMAC-VA                59.56      59.80        
                  27.62       59.80 (32.18)                                        
 16 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA              1:00.55      59.85        
                  28.05       59.85 (31.80)                                        
 17 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC                 59.30    1:00.12        
                  27.89     1:00.12 (32.23)                                        
 18 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               1:00.22    1:01.23        
                  28.26     1:01.23 (32.97)                                        
 19 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC               1:00.26    1:01.36        
                  28.38     1:01.36 (32.98)                                        
 20 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              1:00.78    1:01.49        
                  28.26     1:01.49 (33.23)                                        
Bonus
 21 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              1:02.08      59.47        
                  27.49       59.47 (31.98)                                        
 22 Guillot, Norah C          15 HOKI-VA              1:00.89    1:00.30        
                  27.94     1:00.30 (32.36)                                        
 23 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              1:00.81    1:01.05        
                  28.01     1:01.05 (33.04)                                        
 24 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA              1:01.20    1:01.12        
                  28.28     1:01.12 (32.84)                                        
 25 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               1:02.34    1:01.23        
                  28.79     1:01.23 (32.44)                                        
 26 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               1:01.25    1:01.44        
                  28.06     1:01.44 (33.38)                                        
 27 Yount, Katelyn V          16 MAC-NC               1:02.01    1:01.58        
                  29.42     1:01.58 (32.16)                                        
 28 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               1:01.49    1:01.70        
                  28.37     1:01.70 (33.33)                                        
 29 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC               1:02.02    1:02.20        
                  29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)                                        
 30 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              1:01.66    1:03.20        
                  29.10     1:03.20 (34.10)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA                 56.79      57.03 q      
                  27.18       57.03 (29.85)                                        
  2 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA                57.06      57.39 q      
                  27.15       57.39 (30.24)                                        
  3 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC                 58.04      57.76 q      
                  27.29       57.76 (30.47)                                        
  4 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA                57.38      58.00 q      
                  27.49       58.00 (30.51)                                        
  5 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD                 57.57      58.13 q      
                  26.66       58.13 (31.47)                                        
  6 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA                 56.65      58.29 q      
                  27.15       58.29 (31.14)                                        
  7 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC                 57.35      58.48 q      
                  28.42       58.48 (30.06)                                        
  8 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 58.09      58.90 q      
                  27.69       58.90 (31.21)                                        
  9 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA                57.49      58.96 q      
                  28.07       58.96 (30.89)                                        
 10 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               1:00.43      59.11 q      
                  27.54       59.11 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC                 57.57      59.23 q      
                  28.18       59.23 (31.05)                                        
 12 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC                 59.08      59.29 q      
                  27.14       59.29 (32.15)                                        
 13 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC               1:00.04      59.30 q      
                  27.64       59.30 (31.66)                                        
 14 Wagner, Kristen L         17 SMAC-VA              1:00.71      59.56 q      
                  27.27       59.56 (32.29)                                        
 15 Calder, Lexi A            17 MAC-NC                 57.90      59.69 q      
                  27.05       59.69 (32.64)                                        
 16 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI                59.33      59.74 q      
                  27.88       59.74 (31.86)                                        
 17 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI                57.95      59.86 q      
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)                                        
 18 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               1:00.26    1:00.22 q      
                  27.84     1:00.22 (32.38)                                        
 19 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:00.26 q      
                  28.30     1:00.26 (31.96)                                        
 20 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA              1:00.78    1:00.55 q      
                  28.40     1:00.55 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              1:03.05    1:00.78 q      
                  28.02     1:00.78 (32.76)                                        
 22 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              1:03.76    1:00.81 q      
                  28.50     1:00.81 (32.31)                                        
 23 Guillot, Norah C          15 HOKI-VA              1:00.67    1:00.89 q      
                  28.71     1:00.89 (32.18)                                        
 24 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA              1:02.52    1:01.20 q      
                  28.37     1:01.20 (32.83)                                        
 25 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               1:01.86    1:01.25 q      
                  28.44     1:01.25 (32.81)                                        
 26 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               1:01.42    1:01.49 q      
                  28.97     1:01.49 (32.52)                                        
 27 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA                59.41    1:01.66 q      
                  28.80     1:01.66 (32.86)                                        
 28 Yount, Katelyn V          16 MAC-NC                 59.74    1:02.01 q      
                  29.27     1:02.01 (32.74)                                        
 29 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC               1:02.35    1:02.02 q      
                  29.51     1:02.02 (32.51)                                        
 30 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA                59.50    1:02.08 q      
                  28.57     1:02.08 (33.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC               1:01.62    1:02.34        
                  28.92     1:02.34 (33.42)                                        
 32 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               1:01.46    1:02.42        
                  29.41     1:02.42 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Skinner, Samantha R       15 HOKI-VA              1:01.98    1:02.60        
                  29.60     1:02.60 (33.00)                                        
 34 Gornet, Sophie G          16 MAC-NC                 59.58    1:02.74        
 35 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA              1:03.78    1:02.76        
                  29.28     1:02.76 (33.48)                                        
 36 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA              1:03.03    1:03.31        
                  29.28     1:03.31 (34.03)                                        
 37 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD               1:02.95    1:03.53        
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)                                        
 38 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               1:05.94    1:03.60        
                  29.51     1:03.60 (34.09)                                        
 39 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              1:07.25    1:03.70        
                  29.76     1:03.70 (33.94)                                        
 40 Deyerle, Tess R           17 PSDN-VA              1:03.02    1:03.76        
                  29.56     1:03.76 (34.20)                                        
 41 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               1:00.32    1:03.78        
                  29.23     1:03.78 (34.55)                                        
 42 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI                59.20    1:04.09        
                  29.78     1:04.09 (34.31)                                        
 43 Sudderth, Grace G         16 HAC-NC               1:02.02    1:04.16        
                  29.69     1:04.16 (34.47)                                        
 44 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              1:04.08    1:04.54        
                  30.22     1:04.54 (34.32)                                        
 45 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA              1:01.82    1:04.64        
                  29.54     1:04.64 (35.10)                                        
 46 Acome, Bri P              16 HAC-NC               1:06.39    1:05.69        
                  29.91     1:05.69 (35.78)                                        
 47 Mullins, Skylar E         16 PSDN-VA              1:03.13    1:05.70        
 48 Carew, Emma K             18 HAC-NC               1:05.98    1:05.75        
                  31.23     1:05.75 (34.52)                                        
 49 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD               1:01.75    1:05.78        
                  29.80     1:05.78 (35.98)                                        
 50 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               1:05.51    1:05.97        
                  31.04     1:05.97 (34.93)                                        
 51 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD               1:05.68    1:06.32        
                  30.73     1:06.32 (35.59)                                        
 52 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA              1:03.92    1:06.47        
                  31.19     1:06.47 (35.28)                                        
 53 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV              1:09.54    1:06.85        
                  30.84     1:06.85 (36.01)                                        
 54 Tolle, Brooke             15 FSC-MD               1:08.94    1:06.87        
                  30.67     1:06.87 (36.20)                                        
 55 Malone, Maddie N          15 ACAC-VA              1:10.87    1:07.26        
                  32.43     1:07.26 (34.83)                                        
 56 Petrovia, Arianna M       18 NRG-MA               1:03.20    1:07.43        
                  30.38     1:07.43 (37.05)                                        
 57 Cooper, Amy R             15 SSS-NC               1:07.10    1:07.62        
                  31.49     1:07.62 (36.13)                                        
 58 Marotta, Caroline G       16 LY-VA                1:03.90    1:07.73        
                  31.34     1:07.73 (36.39)                                        
 59 Ashby, Leah P             15 ECAT-VA              1:08.66    1:07.85        
                  30.42     1:07.85 (37.43)                                        
 60 Martin-Long, Hannah M     17 PWSC-VA              1:08.15    1:08.03        
                  31.42     1:08.03 (36.61)                                        
 61 Smith, Virginia E         15 CYAC-VA              1:04.22    1:08.42        
                  31.27     1:08.42 (37.15)                                        
 62 Green, Mackenzie B        15 NOVA-VA              1:09.95    1:08.76        
                  31.41     1:08.76 (37.35)                                        
 63 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    17 FSC-MD               1:09.82    1:08.82        
                  31.28     1:08.82 (37.54)                                        
 64 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV              1:10.67    1:08.98        
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)                                        
 65 Young, Margaret M         16 NOVA-VA              1:06.30    1:09.06        
                  31.77     1:09.06 (37.29)                                        
 66 Osorio, Sydney M          17 SSS-NC               1:08.33    1:09.30        
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)                                        
 67 Juliano, Stephanie M      15 OCCS-PV              1:16.82    1:09.56        
                  30.50     1:09.56 (39.06)                                        
 68 Montvydas, Olivia P       15 NRG-MA               1:07.86    1:10.07        
                  32.53     1:10.07 (37.54)                                        
 69 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     18 NRG-MA               1:07.48    1:10.17        
                  31.41     1:10.17 (38.76)                                        
 70 Bristow, Sammie R         15 NRG-MA               1:07.97    1:10.24        
                  32.64     1:10.24 (37.60)                                        
 71 Aliftiras, Kate S         15 FSC-MD               1:10.15    1:10.87        
                  33.32     1:10.87 (37.55)                                        
 72 Williams, Natalie A       17 SSS-NC               1:11.07    1:12.33        
                  32.70     1:12.33 (39.63)                                        
 73 Walker, Abbey E           16 LY-VA                1:09.14    1:13.04        
                  32.67     1:13.04 (40.37)                                        
 74 Holstege, Annalee J       17 CYAC-VA              1:09.30    1:13.48        
                  31.84     1:13.48 (41.64)                                        
 75 Caveness, Abigail E       16 KP-SE                1:06.97    1:13.96        
                  34.08     1:13.96 (39.88)                                        
 76 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              1:07.32    1:14.77        
                  32.80     1:14.77 (41.97)                                        
 77 Copening, Emma G          16 SCAT-VA              1:11.71    1:15.18        
                  34.41     1:15.18 (40.77)                                        
 78 Kala, Himani S            17 OCCS-PV              1:21.57    1:18.63        
                  34.30     1:18.63 (44.33)                                        
 79 Divita, Mirabel J         15 CYAC-VA              1:26.80    1:20.40        
                  36.58     1:20.40 (43.82)                                        
 80 Farabaugh, Kristen N      16 CYAC-VA              1:20.90    1:21.88        
                  36.96     1:21.88 (44.92)                                        
 81 Ayllon, Andrea            18 OCCS-PV              1:20.18    1:22.28        
                  37.91     1:22.28 (44.37)                                        
 82 Pisa, Michayla C          15 NOVA-VA              1:19.80    1:23.03        
                  36.53     1:23.03 (46.50)                                        
 83 Pollard, Emily D          15 LASO-VA              1:24.65    1:23.44        
                  37.77     1:23.44 (45.67)                                        
 84 Hudgins, Rebecca M        15 LASO-VA              1:24.93    1:27.43        
                  37.05     1:27.43 (50.38)                                        
 85 Menegay, Amy M            16 HOKI-VA              1:30.04    1:28.69        
 86 Sasse, Josephine L        16 FSC-MD               1:30.57    1:29.15        
                  39.73     1:29.15 (49.42)                                        
 87 Cox, McKenzie E           16 OCCS-PV              1:31.26    1:30.13        
                  41.05     1:30.13 (49.08)                                        
 88 Sudweeks, Erin            18 HOKI-VA              1:27.62    1:35.80        
                  42.89     1:35.80 (52.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC                 51.49      51.02        
                  24.58       51.02 (26.44)                                        
  2 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA                52.50      51.12        
                  23.96       51.12 (27.16)                                        
  3 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC                 51.39      51.44        
                  23.18       51.44 (28.26)                                        
  4 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC                 52.01      52.07        
                  24.18       52.07 (27.89)                                        
  5 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC                 53.17      52.18        
                  24.53       52.18 (27.65)                                        
  6 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                52.29      52.67        
                  25.06       52.67 (27.61)                                        
  7 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC                 53.31      52.78        
                  24.53       52.78 (28.25)                                        
  8 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC                 52.90      52.86        
                  24.79       52.86 (28.07)                                        
  9 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC                 53.48      53.23        
                  24.56       53.23 (28.67)                                        
 10 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA                53.40      53.28        
                  24.87       53.28 (28.41)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA                54.42      52.47        
                  24.63       52.47 (27.84)                                        
 12 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                  53.97      52.89        
                  24.63       52.89 (28.26)                                        
 13 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA                54.07      53.11        
                  24.82       53.11 (28.29)                                        
 14 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC                 53.54      53.80        
                  25.75       53.80 (28.05)                                        
 15 James, Ben A              17 SFY-VA                 54.48      54.13        
                  25.34       54.13 (28.79)                                        
 16 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD                 54.67      54.28        
                  24.78       54.28 (29.50)                                        
 17 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC                 54.76      54.30        
                  25.98       54.30 (28.32)                                        
 18 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD                 54.37      54.43        
                  25.36       54.43 (29.07)                                        
 19 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA                 54.77      54.78        
                  25.10       54.78 (29.68)                                        
 20 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA                54.72      54.95        
                  25.46       54.95 (29.49)                                        
Bonus
 21 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA                54.89      53.85        
                  24.53       53.85 (29.32)                                        
 22 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC                 54.83      54.35        
                  24.85       54.35 (29.50)                                        
 23 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC                 55.47      54.63        
                  25.46       54.63 (29.17)                                        
 24 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA                55.27      54.74        
                  25.66       54.74 (29.08)                                        
 25 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA                55.68      54.80        
                  25.87       54.80 (28.93)                                        
 26 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC                 54.86      54.91        
                  25.49       54.91 (29.42)                                        
 27 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE          55.61      55.22        
                  26.03       55.22 (29.19)                                        
 28 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC                 55.74      55.66        
                  25.59       55.66 (30.07)                                        
 29 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD                 56.40      57.04        
                  26.46       57.04 (30.58)                                        
 30 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA                56.13      57.22        
                  26.33       57.22 (30.89)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC                 51.38      51.39 q      
                  23.51       51.39 (27.88)                                        
  2 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC                 53.54      51.49 q      
                  24.25       51.49 (27.24)                                        
  3 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC                 51.67      52.01 q      
                  24.40       52.01 (27.61)                                        
  4 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                52.42      52.29 q      
                  24.91       52.29 (27.38)                                        
  5 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA                53.33      52.50 q      
                  24.64       52.50 (27.86)                                        
  6 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC                 53.99      52.90 q      
                  24.94       52.90 (27.96)                                        
  7 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC                 53.16      53.17 q      
                  25.01       53.17 (28.16)                                        
  8 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC                 54.30      53.31 q      
                  24.85       53.31 (28.46)                                        
  9 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA                54.71      53.40 q      
                  25.05       53.40 (28.35)                                        
 10 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC                 53.73      53.48 q      
                  24.91       53.48 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC                 53.97      53.54 q      
                  25.60       53.54 (27.94)                                        
 12 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                  54.07      53.97 q      
                  25.05       53.97 (28.92)                                        
 13 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA                54.70      54.07 q      
                  25.13       54.07 (28.94)                                        
 14 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD                 54.65      54.37 q      
                  25.56       54.37 (28.81)                                        
 15 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA                52.69      54.42 q      
                  25.39       54.42 (29.03)                                        
 16 James, Ben A              17 SFY-VA                 54.50      54.48 q      
                  25.44       54.48 (29.04)                                        
 17 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD                 55.31      54.67 q      
                  25.35       54.67 (29.32)                                        
 18 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA                55.08      54.72 q      
                  25.42       54.72 (29.30)                                        
 19 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC                 55.92      54.76 q      
                  26.26       54.76 (28.50)                                        
 20 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA                 54.45      54.77 q      
                  25.44       54.77 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC                 54.68      54.83 q      
                  25.25       54.83 (29.58)                                        
 22 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC                 53.29      54.86 q      
                  25.54       54.86 (29.32)                                        
 23 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA                53.85      54.89 q      
                  25.55       54.89 (29.34)                                        
 24 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA                55.63      55.27 q      
                  26.50       55.27 (28.77)                                        
 25 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC                 53.99      55.47 q      
                  25.96       55.47 (29.51)                                        
 26 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE          56.16      55.61 q      
                  26.55       55.61 (29.06)                                        
 27 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA                55.77      55.68 q      
                  26.38       55.68 (29.30)                                        
 28 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC                 54.99      55.74 q      
                  26.03       55.74 (29.71)                                        
 29 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA                58.82      56.13 q      
                  25.98       56.13 (30.15)                                        
 30 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA                 57.88      56.29 q      
                  25.84       56.29 (30.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD                 57.88      56.40        
                  26.78       56.40 (29.62)                                        
 32 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA                58.18      56.55        
                  26.51       56.55 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               1:01.97      56.56        
                  26.18       56.56 (30.38)                                        
 34 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC                 55.74      56.70        
                  26.37       56.70 (30.33)                                        
 35 Neher, Sam Q              17 PWSC-VA                56.25      56.93        
                  26.68       56.93 (30.25)                                        
 36 Schundler, Jackson J      15 CYAC-VA                58.67      57.18        
                  26.47       57.18 (30.71)                                        
 37 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV                57.39      57.31        
                  26.72       57.31 (30.59)                                        
 38 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                  58.30      57.43        
                  27.23       57.43 (30.20)                                        
 39 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD                 59.56      57.54        
                  27.45       57.54 (30.09)                                        
 40 Weinshel, Sam N           16 SSS-NC                 58.72      57.95        
                  26.38       57.95 (31.57)                                        
 41 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA              1:00.39      58.22        
                  26.78       58.22 (31.44)                                        
 42 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               1:01.73      58.63        
                  27.21       58.63 (31.42)                                        
 43 Fields, Ben T             15 PWSC-VA                57.38      58.95        
                  27.53       58.95 (31.42)                                        
 44 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC                 55.38      59.24        
                  26.92       59.24 (32.32)                                        
 45 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA                 59.87      59.36        
                  27.64       59.36 (31.72)                                        
 46 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD                 58.12      59.61        
                  27.78       59.61 (31.83)                                        
 47 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA              1:01.10      59.98        
                  27.79       59.98 (32.19)                                        
 48 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA              1:01.16    1:00.05        
                  28.17     1:00.05 (31.88)                                        
 49 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA              1:00.30    1:00.24        
                  27.72     1:00.24 (32.52)                                        
 50 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA              1:01.96    1:00.32        
                  28.61     1:00.32 (31.71)                                        
 51 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                  54.95    1:00.46        
                  27.03     1:00.46 (33.43)                                        
 52 Smith, Joshua C           15 LY-VA                1:01.98    1:00.52        
                  28.16     1:00.52 (32.36)                                        
 53 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              1:02.07    1:01.24        
                  28.31     1:01.24 (32.93)                                        
 54 Appleton, Matthew R       15 TSU-VA               1:09.36    1:01.68        
                  28.82     1:01.68 (32.86)                                        
 55 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA              1:02.86    1:02.29        
                  29.00     1:02.29 (33.29)                                        
 56 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                1:03.37    1:02.72        
                  28.81     1:02.72 (33.91)                                        
 57 Broadwater, Gerritt G     17 FSC-MD               1:01.64    1:02.83        
                  28.89     1:02.83 (33.94)                                        
 58 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV              1:04.72    1:03.79        
                  29.90     1:03.79 (33.89)                                        
 59 Krouse, Robert J          16 FSC-MD               1:03.96    1:03.96        
                  29.74     1:03.96 (34.22)                                        
 60 Trout, Jet E              15 HOKI-VA              1:04.60    1:04.08        
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)                                        
 61 King, Kolby G             16 HOKI-VA              1:05.51    1:05.24        
                  31.12     1:05.24 (34.12)                                        
 62 Corder, CJ                15 FSC-MD               1:06.53    1:05.56        
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)                                        
 63 Anderson, Nick J          15 OCCS-PV              1:05.29    1:06.78        
                  31.21     1:06.78 (35.57)                                        
 64 Choi, Jake                15 LY-VA                1:10.95    1:11.29        
 65 Sellers, Bennett R        16 FSC-MD               1:18.56    1:13.93        
                  33.24     1:13.93 (40.69)                                        
 66 Rafter, Justin T          13 NRG-MA               1:20.63    1:22.92        
                  37.11     1:22.92 (45.81)                                        
 67 Bultman, Aidan R          15 PSDN-VA              1:30.47    1:27.37        
                  37.10     1:27.37 (50.27)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               4:33.20    4:32.71        
                  29.39     1:02.03 (32.64)     1:36.21 (34.18)     2:10.02 (33.81)
        2:52.78 (42.76)     3:34.17 (41.39)     4:04.31 (30.14)     4:32.71 (28.40)
  2 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              4:33.47    4:32.83        
                  29.83     1:04.28 (34.45)     1:38.30 (34.02)     2:11.86 (33.56)
        2:51.90 (40.04)     3:31.63 (39.73)     4:03.25 (31.62)     4:32.83 (29.58)
  3 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC               4:33.98    4:34.46        
                  28.87     1:03.15 (34.28)     1:38.51 (35.36)     2:13.09 (34.58)
        2:52.26 (39.17)     3:31.49 (39.23)     4:03.58 (32.09)     4:34.46 (30.88)
  4 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               4:37.38    4:36.36        
                  29.20     1:04.27 (35.07)     1:38.58 (34.31)     2:13.34 (34.76)
        2:52.60 (39.26)     3:34.05 (41.45)     4:05.02 (30.97)     4:36.36 (31.34)
  5 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               4:40.17    4:38.93        
                  29.94     1:04.96 (35.02)     1:41.19 (36.23)     2:16.98 (35.79)
        2:55.60 (38.62)     3:34.63 (39.03)     4:07.69 (33.06)     4:38.93 (31.24)
  6 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC               4:38.11    4:39.13        
                  28.70     1:00.91 (32.21)     1:36.73 (35.82)     2:12.32 (35.59)
        2:54.64 (42.32)     3:36.46 (41.82)     4:08.47 (32.01)     4:39.13 (30.66)
  7 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA              4:43.57    4:41.94        
                  28.93     1:02.52 (33.59)     1:37.50 (34.98)     2:13.06 (35.56)
        2:54.24 (41.18)     3:36.95 (42.71)     4:10.28 (33.33)     4:41.94 (31.66)
  8 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               4:40.81    4:42.10        
                  30.79     1:05.74 (34.95)     1:41.65 (35.91)     2:17.05 (35.40)
        2:57.48 (40.43)     3:38.91 (41.43)     4:11.16 (32.25)     4:42.10 (30.94)
  9 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              4:38.54    4:42.22        
                  29.62     1:03.40 (33.78)     1:39.18 (35.78)     2:14.37 (35.19)
        2:56.59 (42.22)     3:39.70 (43.11)     4:11.29 (31.59)     4:42.22 (30.93)
 10 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               4:43.02    4:45.55        
                  30.51     1:05.17 (34.66)     1:40.88 (35.71)     2:15.75 (34.87)
        2:57.34 (41.59)     3:39.23 (41.89)     4:12.81 (33.58)     4:45.55 (32.74)
Consolation
 11 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              4:48.59    4:44.66        
                  30.32     1:04.81 (34.49)     1:42.61 (37.80)     2:19.68 (37.07)
        3:01.26 (41.58)     3:42.52 (41.26)     4:14.29 (31.77)     4:44.66 (30.37)
 12 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               4:44.60    4:44.74        
                  28.41     1:02.28 (33.87)     1:38.67 (36.39)     2:16.43 (37.76)
        2:58.33 (41.90)     3:39.53 (41.20)     4:12.48 (32.95)     4:44.74 (32.26)
 13 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              4:46.90    4:45.88        
                  30.05     1:04.90 (34.85)     1:41.44 (36.54)     2:16.67 (35.23)
        2:58.36 (41.69)     3:40.58 (42.22)     4:13.81 (33.23)     4:45.88 (32.07)
 14 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               4:48.47    4:47.97        
                  30.52     1:06.03 (35.51)     1:42.18 (36.15)     2:18.22 (36.04)
        3:00.22 (42.00)     3:43.63 (43.41)     4:16.13 (32.50)     4:47.97 (31.84)
 15 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               4:46.20    4:50.19        
                  31.60     1:07.19 (35.59)     1:43.73 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.67)
        3:03.87 (43.47)     3:47.15 (43.28)     4:19.34 (32.19)     4:50.19 (30.85)
 16 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              4:57.85    4:50.33        
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)     1:45.64 (37.90)     2:23.23 (37.59)
        3:04.43 (41.20)     3:45.75 (41.32)     4:18.35 (32.60)     4:50.33 (31.98)
 17 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              4:50.90    4:50.37        
                  30.37     1:05.16 (34.79)     1:41.27 (36.11)     2:16.85 (35.58)
        3:00.06 (43.21)     3:44.78 (44.72)     4:18.48 (33.70)     4:50.37 (31.89)
 18 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               4:49.63    4:55.61        
                  30.29     1:07.56 (37.27)     1:47.06 (39.50)     2:26.47 (39.41)
        3:07.33 (40.86)     3:50.42 (43.09)     4:22.88 (32.46)     4:55.61 (32.73)
 19 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              4:56.41    4:59.88        
                  31.93     1:10.69 (38.76)     1:48.93 (38.24)     2:27.81 (38.88)
        3:09.93 (42.12)     3:53.31 (43.38)     4:27.89 (34.58)     4:59.88 (31.99)
 20 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV              4:57.88    5:00.38        
                  32.22     1:09.01 (36.79)     1:48.57 (39.56)     2:27.30 (38.73)
        3:10.73 (43.43)     3:54.07 (43.34)     4:27.65 (33.58)     5:00.38 (32.73)
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               4:34.50    4:33.20 q      
                  29.39     1:02.07 (32.68)     1:36.22 (34.15)     2:10.30 (34.08)
        2:51.77 (41.47)     3:33.17 (41.40)     4:03.95 (30.78)     4:33.20 (29.25)
  2 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              4:34.91    4:33.47 q      
                  30.32     1:04.75 (34.43)     1:39.17 (34.42)     2:12.73 (33.56)
        2:52.31 (39.58)     3:32.48 (40.17)     4:03.33 (30.85)     4:33.47 (30.14)
  3 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC               4:41.70    4:33.98 q      
                  29.15     1:02.75 (33.60)     1:37.72 (34.97)     2:11.96 (34.24)
        2:50.61 (38.65)     3:29.82 (39.21)     4:02.94 (33.12)     4:33.98 (31.04)
  4 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               4:44.38    4:37.38 q      
                  29.32     1:04.98 (35.66)     1:39.39 (34.41)     2:14.28 (34.89)
        2:54.00 (39.72)     3:34.41 (40.41)     4:06.45 (32.04)     4:37.38 (30.93)
  5 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC               4:40.35    4:38.11 q      
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)     1:36.96 (35.91)     2:12.23 (35.27)
        2:54.28 (42.05)     3:35.54 (41.26)     4:07.34 (31.80)     4:38.11 (30.77)
  6 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              4:43.34    4:38.54 q      
                  29.75     1:03.55 (33.80)     1:38.65 (35.10)     2:13.17 (34.52)
        2:54.11 (40.94)     3:36.58 (42.47)     4:08.45 (31.87)     4:38.54 (30.09)
  7 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               4:35.22    4:40.17 q      
                  29.66     1:04.58 (34.92)     1:41.53 (36.95)     2:18.32 (36.79)
        2:56.51 (38.19)     3:35.55 (39.04)     4:08.39 (32.84)     4:40.17 (31.78)
  8 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               4:47.78    4:40.81 q      
                  31.14     1:06.40 (35.26)     1:41.97 (35.57)     2:16.80 (34.83)
        2:56.91 (40.11)     3:37.26 (40.35)     4:09.47 (32.21)     4:40.81 (31.34)
  9 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               4:53.35    4:43.02 q      
                  30.10     1:04.57 (34.47)     1:39.92 (35.35)     2:14.80 (34.88)
        2:55.73 (40.93)     3:37.49 (41.76)     4:11.39 (33.90)     4:43.02 (31.63)
 10 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA              4:40.23    4:43.57 q      
                  29.39     1:04.14 (34.75)     1:39.88 (35.74)     2:14.32 (34.44)
        2:55.80 (41.48)     3:38.44 (42.64)     4:11.58 (33.14)     4:43.57 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               4:34.84    4:44.60 q      
                  29.10     1:01.30 (32.20)     1:37.57 (36.27)     2:14.41 (36.84)
        2:55.73 (41.32)     3:37.96 (42.23)     4:11.71 (33.75)     4:44.60 (32.89)
 12 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               4:51.76    4:46.20 q      
                  30.72     1:06.23 (35.51)     1:42.86 (36.63)     2:18.62 (35.76)
        3:01.05 (42.43)     3:43.45 (42.40)     4:15.60 (32.15)     4:46.20 (30.60)
 13 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              4:51.05    4:46.90 q      
                  30.57     1:04.72 (34.15)     1:40.87 (36.15)     2:16.70 (35.83)
        2:57.82 (41.12)     3:41.00 (43.18)     4:14.49 (33.49)     4:46.90 (32.41)
 14 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               4:46.01    4:48.47 q      
                  30.75     1:06.36 (35.61)     1:43.08 (36.72)     2:19.30 (36.22)
        3:01.53 (42.23)     3:45.02 (43.49)     4:17.34 (32.32)     4:48.47 (31.13)
 15 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              4:49.12    4:48.59 q      
                  30.68     1:05.35 (34.67)     1:43.98 (38.63)     2:21.74 (37.76)
        3:03.46 (41.72)     3:45.51 (42.05)     4:17.85 (32.34)     4:48.59 (30.74)
 16 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               4:43.83    4:49.63 q      
                  29.43     1:05.18 (35.75)     1:44.07 (38.89)     2:22.41 (38.34)
        3:04.04 (41.63)     3:45.82 (41.78)     4:17.81 (31.99)     4:49.63 (31.82)
 17 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              4:56.86    4:50.90 q      
                  30.89     1:06.50 (35.61)     1:42.53 (36.03)     2:17.63 (35.10)
        2:59.84 (42.21)     3:43.43 (43.59)     4:17.73 (34.30)     4:50.90 (33.17)
 18 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               4:39.44    4:50.94 q      
                  28.95     1:02.76 (33.81)     1:39.32 (36.56)     2:17.00 (37.68)
        2:57.87 (40.87)     3:41.32 (43.45)     4:16.42 (35.10)     4:50.94 (34.52)
 19 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              5:06.25    4:56.41 q      
                  31.73     1:09.35 (37.62)     1:48.15 (38.80)     2:26.40 (38.25)
        3:07.47 (41.07)     3:49.77 (42.30)     4:23.87 (34.10)     4:56.41 (32.54)
 20 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              5:04.15    4:57.85 q      
                  32.57     1:10.48 (37.91)     1:50.63 (40.15)     2:30.12 (39.49)
        3:11.75 (41.63)     3:53.82 (42.07)     4:26.21 (32.39)     4:57.85 (31.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV              5:13.90    4:57.88        
                  32.10     1:08.97 (36.87)     1:47.61 (38.64)     2:26.98 (39.37)
        3:09.36 (42.38)     3:52.04 (42.68)     4:25.67 (33.63)     4:57.88 (32.21)
 22 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              4:54.07    4:58.94        
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)     1:47.57 (39.05)     2:26.92 (39.35)
        3:09.07 (42.15)     3:52.68 (43.61)     4:26.06 (33.38)     4:58.94 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               5:00.34    5:00.43        
                  31.25     1:06.61 (35.36)     1:45.64 (39.03)     2:24.00 (38.36)
        3:07.46 (43.46)     3:51.68 (44.22)     4:26.30 (34.62)     5:00.43 (34.13)
 24 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              5:06.20    5:01.90        
                  31.68     1:10.63 (38.95)     1:48.44 (37.81)     2:27.18 (38.74)
        3:10.65 (43.47)     3:55.89 (45.24)     4:29.91 (34.02)     5:01.90 (31.99)
 25 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               5:10.14    5:02.59        
                  32.40     1:09.90 (37.50)     1:48.77 (38.87)     2:27.93 (39.16)
        3:09.31 (41.38)     3:52.10 (42.79)     4:28.37 (36.27)     5:02.59 (34.22)
 26 Granger, Bermuda M        14 ECAT-VA              4:59.39    5:02.67        
                  30.23     1:05.58 (35.35)     1:44.22 (38.64)     2:22.49 (38.27)
        3:06.62 (44.13)     3:53.07 (46.45)     4:27.90 (34.83)     5:02.67 (34.77)
 27 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC               5:05.47    5:04.47        
                  34.07     1:13.61 (39.54)     1:51.19 (37.58)     2:29.32 (38.13)
        3:11.92 (42.60)     3:54.75 (42.83)     4:30.08 (35.33)     5:04.47 (34.39)
 28 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        5:07.69    5:05.98        
                  31.12     1:05.29 (34.17)     1:44.94 (39.65)     2:25.00 (40.06)
        3:07.79 (42.79)     3:52.65 (44.86)     4:30.32 (37.67)     5:05.98 (35.66)
 29 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD               5:05.06    5:07.18        
                  30.60     1:06.52 (35.92)     1:45.56 (39.04)     2:24.24 (38.68)
        3:10.43 (46.19)     3:58.37 (47.94)     4:33.02 (34.65)     5:07.18 (34.16)
 30 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               5:01.42    5:07.65        
                  30.98     1:07.22 (36.24)     1:46.51 (39.29)     2:26.53 (40.02)
        3:11.22 (44.69)     3:57.03 (45.81)     4:32.91 (35.88)     5:07.65 (34.74)
 31 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              5:10.11    5:07.70        
                  30.15     1:05.93 (35.78)     1:47.77 (41.84)     2:29.32 (41.55)
        3:14.20 (44.88)     3:58.91 (44.71)     4:34.33 (35.42)     5:07.70 (33.37)
 32 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               5:12.38    5:08.90        
                  32.10     1:10.79 (38.69)     1:50.18 (39.39)     2:28.14 (37.96)
        3:13.52 (45.38)     3:59.30 (45.78)     4:34.75 (35.45)     5:08.90 (34.15)
 33 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               4:55.00    5:09.31        
                  31.26     1:08.10 (36.84)     1:47.45 (39.35)     2:27.30 (39.85)
        3:11.74 (44.44)     3:56.26 (44.52)     4:32.82 (36.56)     5:09.31 (36.49)
 34 Baldwin, Ava S            13 HOKI-VA              5:08.51    5:09.47        
                  33.14     1:11.18 (38.04)     1:50.85 (39.67)     2:29.91 (39.06)
        3:14.63 (44.72)     4:00.65 (46.02)     4:35.43 (34.78)     5:09.47 (34.04)
 35 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA              5:03.89    5:09.65        
                  31.59     1:07.53 (35.94)     1:49.30 (41.77)     2:30.60 (41.30)
        3:15.81 (45.21)     4:01.54 (45.73)     4:36.82 (35.28)     5:09.65 (32.83)
 36 Avery, Annie S            13 ECAT-VA              5:17.23    5:09.70        
                  35.30     1:18.14 (42.84)     1:58.70 (40.56)     2:38.09 (39.39)
        3:18.82 (40.73)     3:59.74 (40.92)     4:35.39 (35.65)     5:09.70 (34.31)
 37 Clark, Avari R            13 HAC-NC               5:07.74    5:11.16        
                  32.06     1:10.52 (38.46)     1:50.45 (39.93)     2:31.18 (40.73)
        3:12.78 (41.60)     3:56.38 (43.60)     4:34.40 (38.02)     5:11.16 (36.76)
 38 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              5:04.40    5:11.29        
                  34.28     1:14.63 (40.35)     1:54.72 (40.09)     2:34.27 (39.55)
        3:18.94 (44.67)     4:02.92 (43.98)     4:37.95 (35.03)     5:11.29 (33.34)
 39 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               5:20.62    5:11.35        
                  33.28     1:15.20 (41.92)     1:52.52 (37.32)     2:30.55 (38.03)
        3:17.06 (46.51)     4:04.13 (47.07)     4:39.01 (34.88)     5:11.35 (32.34)
 40 Fleenor, Eliza G          13 SFY-VA               5:04.71    5:11.42        
                  33.90     1:14.23 (40.33)     1:53.98 (39.75)     2:33.01 (39.03)
        3:14.91 (41.90)     3:58.69 (43.78)     4:36.56 (37.87)     5:11.42 (34.86)
 41 Caveness, Caroline J      13 KP-SE                5:15.13    5:11.46        
                  32.87     1:12.32 (39.45)     1:50.51 (38.19)     2:29.63 (39.12)
        3:16.11 (46.48)     4:03.11 (47.00)     4:36.69 (33.58)     5:11.46 (34.77)
 42 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              5:18.15    5:12.87        
                  33.16     1:11.78 (38.62)     1:51.60 (39.82)     2:31.43 (39.83)
        3:16.38 (44.95)     4:01.84 (45.46)     4:38.04 (36.20)     5:12.87 (34.83)
 43 Badgley, Annabelle B      14 HOKI-VA              5:22.05    5:12.99        
                  35.31     1:12.70 (37.39)     1:54.02 (41.32)     2:35.25 (41.23)
        3:19.33 (44.08)     4:04.97 (45.64)   5:12.99 (1:08.02)                    
 44 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV              5:04.68    5:13.14        
                  35.16     1:16.77 (41.61)     1:57.67 (40.90)     2:37.31 (39.64)
        3:20.63 (43.32)     4:04.04 (43.41)     4:39.06 (35.02)     5:13.14 (34.08)
 45 McCoyd, Laura J           13 FSC-MD               5:12.29    5:15.42        
                  33.74     1:12.01 (38.27)     1:50.54 (38.53)     2:30.13 (39.59)
        3:15.39 (45.26)     4:01.21 (45.82)     4:38.34 (37.13)     5:15.42 (37.08)
 46 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              5:29.53    5:17.41        
                  33.97     1:12.99 (39.02)     1:52.74 (39.75)     2:33.05 (40.31)
        3:18.75 (45.70)     4:05.11 (46.36)     4:42.00 (36.89)     5:17.41 (35.41)
 47 Dojack, Eliah G           14 ACAC-VA              5:22.85    5:17.62        
                  34.06     1:14.69 (40.63)     1:54.41 (39.72)     2:33.61 (39.20)
        3:20.85 (47.24)     4:08.25 (47.40)     4:43.46 (35.21)     5:17.62 (34.16)
 48 Eastman, Sailor T         13 OCCS-PV              5:38.03    5:19.22        
                  32.98     1:10.08 (37.10)     1:50.33 (40.25)     2:32.26 (41.93)
        3:20.03 (47.77)     4:09.47 (49.44)     4:44.18 (34.71)     5:19.22 (35.04)
 49 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              5:19.08    5:19.28        
                  32.57     1:11.03 (38.46)     1:52.98 (41.95)     2:32.80 (39.82)
        3:15.52 (42.72)     3:59.35 (43.83)     4:39.94 (40.59)     5:19.28 (39.34)
 50 Doyle, Keira N            14 PSDN-VA              5:10.73    5:20.15        
                  33.70     1:13.77 (40.07)     1:55.45 (41.68)     2:37.02 (41.57)
        3:21.71 (44.69)     4:07.41 (45.70)     4:44.91 (37.50)     5:20.15 (35.24)
 51 Duncan, Scarlett A        14 MAC-NC               5:35.79    5:20.33        
                  34.56     1:14.07 (39.51)     1:53.75 (39.68)     2:32.37 (38.62)
        3:19.48 (47.11)     4:07.48 (48.00)     4:44.46 (36.98)     5:20.33 (35.87)
 52 Grim, Evie M              13 HOKI-VA              5:17.13    5:23.52        
                  34.96     1:14.63 (39.67)     1:54.48 (39.85)     2:35.00 (40.52)
        3:20.88 (45.88)     4:06.56 (45.68)     4:45.66 (39.10)     5:23.52 (37.86)
 53 Chamblee, Jade C          14 MAC-NC               5:30.49    5:28.56        
                  36.01     1:19.89 (43.88)     2:00.13 (40.24)     2:39.39 (39.26)
        3:28.46 (49.07)     4:16.81 (48.35)     4:53.60 (36.79)     5:28.56 (34.96)
 54 Kayne, Sam A              14 PWSC-VA              5:18.26    5:31.04        
                  35.98     1:21.05 (45.07)     2:03.11 (42.06)     2:43.30 (40.19)
        3:28.41 (45.11)     4:13.49 (45.08)     4:52.98 (39.49)     5:31.04 (38.06)
 55 Wissler, Anna H           13 SMAC-VA              5:30.45    5:32.67        
                  33.26     1:12.53 (39.27)     1:58.15 (45.62)     2:43.11 (44.96)
        3:31.23 (48.12)     4:18.51 (47.28)     4:56.07 (37.56)     5:32.67 (36.60)
 56 Cronan, Hailey M          14 FSC-MD               5:21.32    5:34.40        
                  33.13     1:17.59 (44.46)     2:03.12 (45.53)     2:48.02 (44.90)
        3:34.43 (46.41)     4:22.39 (47.96)     4:59.49 (37.10)     5:34.40 (34.91)
 57 Pratt, Tatum E            14 PSDN-VA              5:34.46    5:37.55        
                  36.98     1:20.83 (43.85)     2:02.69 (41.86)     2:46.18 (43.49)
        3:33.23 (47.05)     4:22.55 (49.32)     5:01.04 (38.49)     5:37.55 (36.51)
 58 Altherr, Vaile K          13 ACAC-VA              5:44.02    5:45.24        
                  36.97     1:19.34 (42.37)     1:59.47 (40.13)     2:40.12 (40.65)
        3:30.67 (50.55)     4:21.98 (51.31)     5:04.28 (42.30)     5:45.24 (40.96)
 -- Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               4:50.84         DQ        
                  29.22     1:03.57 (34.35)     1:40.11 (36.54)     2:15.77 (35.66)
        2:55.61 (39.84)     3:36.04 (40.43)     4:09.99 (33.95)          DQ (32.91)
 -- Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               5:34.19        DFS        
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE        4:12.73    4:07.99        
                  26.40       56.04 (29.64)     1:29.29 (33.25)     2:01.68 (32.39)
        2:36.93 (35.25)     3:12.21 (35.28)     3:40.63 (28.42)     4:07.99 (27.36)
  2 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               4:20.84    4:18.78        
                  26.91       57.49 (30.58)     1:31.03 (33.54)     2:04.52 (33.49)
        2:41.83 (37.31)     3:19.95 (38.12)     3:50.43 (30.48)     4:18.78 (28.35)
  3 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC               4:22.15    4:19.98        
                  28.14     1:00.74 (32.60)     1:34.47 (33.73)     2:07.12 (32.65)
        2:44.74 (37.62)     3:22.43 (37.69)     3:52.00 (29.57)     4:19.98 (27.98)
  4 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA               4:19.29    4:21.44        
                  27.91     1:01.01 (33.10)     1:35.75 (34.74)     2:09.37 (33.62)
        2:46.11 (36.74)     3:23.95 (37.84)     3:53.79 (29.84)     4:21.44 (27.65)
  5 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              4:25.97    4:22.40        
                  29.62     1:02.96 (33.34)     1:36.89 (33.93)     2:09.58 (32.69)
        2:45.29 (35.71)     3:23.10 (37.81)     3:53.19 (30.09)     4:22.40 (29.21)
  6 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               4:24.69    4:25.21        
                  27.73       59.94 (32.21)     1:33.74 (33.80)     2:07.37 (33.63)
        2:44.48 (37.11)     3:22.13 (37.65)     3:54.13 (32.00)     4:25.21 (31.08)
  7 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               4:22.32    4:26.82        
                  27.68       58.99 (31.31)     1:34.02 (35.03)     2:09.63 (35.61)
        2:47.52 (37.89)     3:26.13 (38.61)     3:56.42 (30.29)     4:26.82 (30.40)
  8 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC               4:30.11    4:27.71        
                  28.67     1:00.72 (32.05)     1:34.90 (34.18)     2:08.53 (33.63)
        2:46.78 (38.25)     3:26.26 (39.48)     3:57.73 (31.47)     4:27.71 (29.98)
  9 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               4:30.92    4:31.65        
                  29.04     1:02.86 (33.82)     1:37.47 (34.61)     2:11.24 (33.77)
        2:50.51 (39.27)     3:30.65 (40.14)     4:02.15 (31.50)     4:31.65 (29.50)
 10 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               4:19.60    4:31.81        
                  27.84     1:00.73 (32.89)     1:35.21 (34.48)     2:10.07 (34.86)
        2:48.73 (38.66)     3:27.55 (38.82)     3:59.95 (32.40)     4:31.81 (31.86)
Consolation
 11 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               4:31.39    4:26.09        
                  29.81     1:02.67 (32.86)     1:36.96 (34.29)     2:11.69 (34.73)
        2:48.21 (36.52)     3:24.48 (36.27)     3:55.76 (31.28)     4:26.09 (30.33)
 12 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA              4:31.41    4:28.90        
                  28.69     1:03.10 (34.41)     1:36.49 (33.39)     2:10.35 (33.86)
        2:47.85 (37.50)     3:26.48 (38.63)     3:58.25 (31.77)     4:28.90 (30.65)
 13 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               4:35.30    4:31.15        
                  27.53       58.81 (31.28)     1:33.27 (34.46)     2:08.06 (34.79)
        2:48.51 (40.45)     3:29.28 (40.77)     4:00.45 (31.17)     4:31.15 (30.70)
 14 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              4:32.09    4:31.17        
                  28.50     1:01.50 (33.00)     1:36.23 (34.73)     2:10.41 (34.18)
        2:50.82 (40.41)     3:31.18 (40.36)     4:01.45 (30.27)     4:31.17 (29.72)
 15 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC               4:38.56    4:32.62        
                  28.71     1:02.86 (34.15)     1:37.24 (34.38)     2:11.17 (33.93)
        2:51.57 (40.40)     3:31.60 (40.03)     4:02.39 (30.79)     4:32.62 (30.23)
 16 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               4:39.55    4:35.57        
                  29.13     1:02.70 (33.57)     1:38.06 (35.36)     2:12.60 (34.54)
        2:52.96 (40.36)     3:33.85 (40.89)     4:05.32 (31.47)     4:35.57 (30.25)
 17 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              4:42.12    4:37.34        
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)     1:39.04 (37.00)     2:14.61 (35.57)
        2:55.03 (40.42)     3:35.33 (40.30)     4:07.51 (32.18)     4:37.34 (29.83)
 18 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              4:44.15    4:37.35        
                  27.75     1:01.19 (33.44)     1:35.45 (34.26)     2:10.12 (34.67)
        2:52.37 (42.25)     3:36.51 (44.14)     4:08.62 (32.11)     4:37.35 (28.73)
 19 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              4:36.29    4:37.87        
                  30.49     1:04.67 (34.18)     1:38.54 (33.87)     2:12.66 (34.12)
        2:53.95 (41.29)     3:35.12 (41.17)     4:06.99 (31.87)     4:37.87 (30.88)
 20 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              4:43.14    4:44.82        
                  30.65     1:05.44 (34.79)     1:41.62 (36.18)     2:18.55 (36.93)
        2:59.05 (40.50)     3:39.75 (40.70)     4:12.90 (33.15)     4:44.82 (31.92)
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE        4:27.14    4:12.73 q      
                  26.34       56.11 (29.77)     1:29.99 (33.88)     2:02.62 (32.63)
        2:38.12 (35.50)     3:14.26 (36.14)     3:43.25 (28.99)     4:12.73 (29.48)
  2 Warnagiris, Paul D        14 WST-VA               4:18.08    4:19.29 q      
                  27.75     1:00.09 (32.34)     1:34.04 (33.95)     2:07.20 (33.16)
        2:43.73 (36.53)     3:21.49 (37.76)     3:51.38 (29.89)     4:19.29 (27.91)
  3 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               4:31.18    4:19.60 q      
                  27.94     1:00.42 (32.48)     1:33.47 (33.05)     2:07.11 (33.64)
        2:44.35 (37.24)     3:21.64 (37.29)     3:52.07 (30.43)     4:19.60 (27.53)
  4 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               4:23.57    4:20.84 q      
                  27.42       59.09 (31.67)     1:31.55 (32.46)     2:05.04 (33.49)
        2:42.96 (37.92)     3:21.20 (38.24)     3:52.40 (31.20)     4:20.84 (28.44)
  5 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC               4:33.66    4:22.15 q      
                  28.43     1:01.59 (33.16)     1:35.57 (33.98)     2:08.92 (33.35)
        2:47.14 (38.22)     3:25.43 (38.29)     3:54.70 (29.27)     4:22.15 (27.45)
  6 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               4:22.38    4:22.32 q      
                  27.37       57.99 (30.62)     1:32.61 (34.62)     2:07.92 (35.31)
        2:44.97 (37.05)     3:22.46 (37.49)     3:53.16 (30.70)     4:22.32 (29.16)
  7 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               4:32.17    4:24.69 q      
                  28.36     1:00.48 (32.12)     1:34.80 (34.32)     2:08.19 (33.39)
        2:44.89 (36.70)     3:22.39 (37.50)     3:54.36 (31.97)     4:24.69 (30.33)
  8 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              4:33.41    4:25.97 q      
                  29.52     1:03.92 (34.40)     1:37.16 (33.24)     2:10.58 (33.42)
        2:47.28 (36.70)     3:25.06 (37.78)     3:55.85 (30.79)     4:25.97 (30.12)
  9 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC               4:31.93    4:30.11 q      
                  29.11     1:00.78 (31.67)     1:34.67 (33.89)     2:09.39 (34.72)
        2:47.84 (38.45)     3:26.76 (38.92)     3:59.26 (32.50)     4:30.11 (30.85)
 10 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               4:35.84    4:30.92 q      
                  29.18     1:03.63 (34.45)     1:37.16 (33.53)     2:11.25 (34.09)
        2:51.32 (40.07)     3:30.54 (39.22)     4:02.28 (31.74)     4:30.92 (28.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               4:37.68    4:31.39 q      
                  30.01     1:02.53 (32.52)     1:37.21 (34.68)     2:11.68 (34.47)
        2:50.18 (38.50)     3:27.17 (36.99)     4:00.03 (32.86)     4:31.39 (31.36)
 12 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA              4:33.43    4:31.41 q      
                  28.86     1:03.17 (34.31)     1:37.11 (33.94)     2:10.84 (33.73)
        2:49.39 (38.55)     3:29.07 (39.68)     4:01.81 (32.74)     4:31.41 (29.60)
 13 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              4:40.79    4:32.09 q      
                  28.53     1:01.32 (32.79)     1:35.62 (34.30)     2:09.40 (33.78)
        2:49.96 (40.56)     3:31.04 (41.08)     4:02.33 (31.29)     4:32.09 (29.76)
 14 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               4:40.62    4:35.30 q      
                  27.62       58.87 (31.25)     1:33.89 (35.02)     2:08.99 (35.10)
        2:50.36 (41.37)     3:32.00 (41.64)     4:04.11 (32.11)     4:35.30 (31.19)
 15 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              4:47.19    4:36.29 q      
                  31.00     1:05.39 (34.39)     1:39.66 (34.27)     2:14.37 (34.71)
        2:54.95 (40.58)     3:35.88 (40.93)     4:06.26 (30.38)     4:36.29 (30.03)
 16 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC               4:39.79    4:38.56 q      
                  29.51     1:05.22 (35.71)     1:41.11 (35.89)     2:16.44 (35.33)
        2:56.24 (39.80)     3:35.85 (39.61)     4:07.93 (32.08)     4:38.56 (30.63)
 17 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               4:46.37    4:39.55 q      
                  29.33     1:03.76 (34.43)     1:39.11 (35.35)     2:14.56 (35.45)
        2:55.43 (40.87)     3:36.18 (40.75)     4:08.15 (31.97)     4:39.55 (31.40)
 18 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              4:40.36    4:42.12 q      
                  29.18     1:02.99 (33.81)     1:41.02 (38.03)     2:17.23 (36.21)
        2:57.85 (40.62)     3:38.51 (40.66)     4:10.94 (32.43)     4:42.12 (31.18)
 19 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              4:50.49    4:43.14 q      
                  31.35     1:06.55 (35.20)     1:41.57 (35.02)     2:17.34 (35.77)
        2:57.08 (39.74)     3:38.11 (41.03)     4:11.10 (32.99)     4:43.14 (32.04)
 20 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              4:41.72    4:44.15 q      
                  29.46     1:04.37 (34.91)     1:39.53 (35.16)     2:14.63 (35.10)
        2:56.66 (42.03)     3:40.21 (43.55)     4:12.88 (32.67)     4:44.15 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              4:44.06    4:46.39        
                  30.16     1:04.16 (34.00)     1:40.91 (36.75)     2:18.15 (37.24)
        3:00.26 (42.11)     3:42.09 (41.83)     4:14.58 (32.49)     4:46.39 (31.81)
 22 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA              4:56.12    4:46.55        
                  30.40     1:04.13 (33.73)     1:39.78 (35.65)     2:13.78 (34.00)
        2:57.24 (43.46)     3:41.11 (43.87)     4:15.27 (34.16)     4:46.55 (31.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV              4:42.63    4:47.12        
                  29.55     1:05.26 (35.71)     1:43.19 (37.93)     2:20.81 (37.62)
        3:00.99 (40.18)     3:42.96 (41.97)     4:15.27 (32.31)     4:47.12 (31.85)
 24 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               4:37.51    4:47.29        
                  29.31     1:03.47 (34.16)     1:41.18 (37.71)     2:17.79 (36.61)
        2:56.37 (38.58)     3:36.97 (40.60)     4:12.76 (35.79)     4:47.29 (34.53)
 25 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              4:51.08    4:47.86        
                  32.46     1:07.95 (35.49)     1:43.68 (35.73)     2:20.74 (37.06)
        3:02.13 (41.39)     3:44.78 (42.65)     4:17.95 (33.17)     4:47.86 (29.91)
 26 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               4:50.23    4:48.04        
                  31.35     1:05.23 (33.88)     1:42.82 (37.59)     2:20.93 (38.11)
        3:02.61 (41.68)     3:44.94 (42.33)     4:17.47 (32.53)     4:48.04 (30.57)
 27 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               4:54.51    4:49.33        
                  31.25     1:07.88 (36.63)     1:45.34 (37.46)     2:22.89 (37.55)
        3:01.25 (38.36)     3:41.56 (40.31)     4:16.57 (35.01)     4:49.33 (32.76)
 28 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA           4:55.02    4:51.45        
                  33.43     1:12.32 (38.89)     1:49.32 (37.00)     2:26.41 (37.09)
        3:06.33 (39.92)     3:46.64 (40.31)     4:19.47 (32.83)     4:51.45 (31.98)
 29 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA               5:13.08    4:54.80        
                  30.19     1:05.66 (35.47)     1:42.65 (36.99)     2:19.80 (37.15)
        3:03.28 (43.48)     3:48.31 (45.03)     4:21.42 (33.11)     4:54.80 (33.38)
 30 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               4:54.75    4:56.86        
                  30.99     1:05.87 (34.88)     1:44.33 (38.46)     2:24.01 (39.68)
        3:07.48 (43.47)     3:52.41 (44.93)     4:26.48 (34.07)     4:56.86 (30.38)
 31 Zhu, Aiden                13 CYAC-VA              5:03.98    5:02.32        
                  31.58     1:08.56 (36.98)     1:46.31 (37.75)     2:24.53 (38.22)
        3:08.15 (43.62)     3:53.37 (45.22)     4:28.13 (34.76)     5:02.32 (34.19)
 32 Mayhew, Will H            13 KP-SE                5:06.14    5:02.72        
                  33.13     1:12.13 (39.00)     1:51.93 (39.80)     2:28.91 (36.98)
        3:12.72 (43.81)     3:55.39 (42.67)     4:30.29 (34.90)     5:02.72 (32.43)
 33 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC               5:14.10    5:08.04        
                  33.93     1:12.50 (38.57)     1:51.24 (38.74)     2:29.96 (38.72)
        3:13.22 (43.26)     3:57.48 (44.26)     4:33.16 (35.68)     5:08.04 (34.88)
 34 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               5:13.60    5:08.37        
                  33.41     1:11.50 (38.09)     1:50.65 (39.15)     2:29.32 (38.67)
        3:12.02 (42.70)     3:57.28 (45.26)     4:33.30 (36.02)     5:08.37 (35.07)
 35 Hollandsworth, Trent J    13 HOKI-VA              4:56.77    5:13.22        
                  33.40     1:16.12 (42.72)     1:54.07 (37.95)     2:32.21 (38.14)
        3:17.19 (44.98)     4:02.66 (45.47)     4:39.32 (36.66)     5:13.22 (33.90)
 36 Whitescarver, Carter M    13 PSDN-VA              5:16.81    5:17.42        
                  33.62     1:12.36 (38.74)     1:52.68 (40.32)     2:32.24 (39.56)
        3:19.45 (47.21)     4:07.37 (47.92)     4:42.17 (34.80)     5:17.42 (35.25)
 37 Chierico, Nick M          13 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:44.04        
                  34.39     1:18.95 (44.56)     2:00.21 (41.26)     2:43.92 (43.71)
        3:37.99 (54.07)     4:31.36 (53.37)     5:08.70 (37.34)     5:44.04 (35.34)
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               4:22.22    4:22.36        
                  27.58       59.17 (31.59)     1:32.87 (33.70)     2:06.66 (33.79)
        2:43.98 (37.32)     3:21.53 (37.55)     3:51.91 (30.38)     4:22.36 (30.45)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI              4:35.66    4:29.45        
                  28.31     1:00.63 (32.32)     1:35.46 (34.83)     2:08.00 (32.54)
        2:47.15 (39.15)     3:26.96 (39.81)     3:58.73 (31.77)     4:29.45 (30.72)
  3 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               4:33.57    4:31.24        
                  29.43     1:02.89 (33.46)     1:37.11 (34.22)     2:10.70 (33.59)
        2:49.02 (38.32)     3:27.64 (38.62)     3:59.98 (32.34)     4:31.24 (31.26)
  4 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC               4:36.39    4:36.38        
                  29.00     1:01.84 (32.84)     1:37.10 (35.26)     2:12.25 (35.15)
        2:51.68 (39.43)     3:32.49 (40.81)     4:05.06 (32.57)     4:36.38 (31.32)
  5 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               4:40.82    4:39.05        
                  28.02     1:01.38 (33.36)     1:38.65 (37.27)     2:16.89 (38.24)
        2:56.15 (39.26)     3:35.90 (39.75)     4:07.84 (31.94)     4:39.05 (31.21)
  6 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               4:36.03    4:39.45        
                  30.45     1:04.95 (34.50)     1:40.02 (35.07)     2:15.06 (35.04)
        2:55.94 (40.88)     3:37.21 (41.27)     4:08.92 (31.71)     4:39.45 (30.53)
  7 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               4:43.48    4:45.76        
                  29.87     1:04.66 (34.79)     1:40.22 (35.56)     2:15.49 (35.27)
        2:57.81 (42.32)     3:40.99 (43.18)     4:13.76 (32.77)     4:45.76 (32.00)
  8 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               4:45.77    4:51.46        
                  29.45     1:04.53 (35.08)     1:43.79 (39.26)     2:21.43 (37.64)
        3:02.80 (41.37)     3:44.55 (41.75)     4:18.72 (34.17)     4:51.46 (32.74)
  9 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               4:44.48    4:52.03        
                  30.33     1:06.53 (36.20)     1:44.76 (38.23)     2:21.90 (37.14)
        3:04.16 (42.26)     3:46.31 (42.15)     4:19.55 (33.24)     4:52.03 (32.48)
 10 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               4:42.13    4:54.75        
                  29.88     1:05.47 (35.59)     1:44.42 (38.95)     2:23.75 (39.33)
        3:04.43 (40.68)     3:46.47 (42.04)     4:21.13 (34.66)     4:54.75 (33.62)
Consolation
 11 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              4:49.11    4:45.16        
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)     1:40.73 (38.43)     2:17.35 (36.62)
        2:58.59 (41.24)     3:38.92 (40.33)     4:13.57 (34.65)     4:45.16 (31.59)
 12 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               4:53.01    4:46.31        
                  30.22     1:05.20 (34.98)     1:40.59 (35.39)     2:15.48 (34.89)
        2:57.45 (41.97)     3:40.89 (43.44)     4:13.89 (33.00)     4:46.31 (32.42)
 13 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA              4:49.31    4:47.27        
                  30.29     1:05.12 (34.83)     1:42.68 (37.56)     2:19.13 (36.45)
        3:02.09 (42.96)     3:45.00 (42.91)     4:16.33 (31.33)     4:47.27 (30.94)
 14 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               4:48.70    4:48.97        
                  30.30     1:04.40 (34.10)     1:43.81 (39.41)     2:22.31 (38.50)
        3:02.54 (40.23)     3:43.00 (40.46)     4:16.11 (33.11)     4:48.97 (32.86)
 15 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              4:47.58    4:52.17        
                  30.59     1:06.30 (35.71)     1:43.25 (36.95)     2:19.93 (36.68)
        3:01.81 (41.88)     3:44.95 (43.14)     4:19.01 (34.06)     4:52.17 (33.16)
 16 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               4:52.74    4:52.85        
                  30.36     1:06.04 (35.68)     1:43.66 (37.62)     2:21.88 (38.22)
        3:06.24 (44.36)     3:50.32 (44.08)     4:21.96 (31.64)     4:52.85 (30.89)
 17 Krouse, Mackenna R        18 FSC-MD               4:57.38    4:54.61        
                  29.59     1:02.97 (33.38)     1:39.97 (37.00)     2:17.48 (37.51)
        3:01.36 (43.88)     3:46.16 (44.80)     4:21.56 (35.40)     4:54.61 (33.05)
 18 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              4:54.29    4:55.81        
                  31.65     1:08.48 (36.83)     1:46.13 (37.65)     2:24.20 (38.07)
        3:07.29 (43.09)     3:50.51 (43.22)     4:23.81 (33.30)     4:55.81 (32.00)
 19 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               4:56.99    4:56.88        
                  30.45     1:06.29 (35.84)     1:45.30 (39.01)     2:23.36 (38.06)
        3:06.40 (43.04)     3:50.00 (43.60)     4:24.11 (34.11)     4:56.88 (32.77)
 20 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               4:50.64    5:00.06        
                  28.21     1:01.92 (33.71)     1:41.03 (39.11)     2:21.56 (40.53)
        3:05.11 (43.55)     3:50.53 (45.42)   5:00.06 (1:09.53)                    
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               4:22.50    4:22.22 q      
                  27.92       59.70 (31.78)     1:33.49 (33.79)     2:07.30 (33.81)
        2:43.17 (35.87)     3:20.68 (37.51)     3:52.04 (31.36)     4:22.22 (30.18)
  2 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               4:35.96    4:33.57 q      
                  29.41     1:03.34 (33.93)     1:37.87 (34.53)     2:11.02 (33.15)
        2:49.91 (38.89)     3:29.33 (39.42)     4:02.17 (32.84)     4:33.57 (31.40)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI              4:36.56    4:35.66 q      
                  28.89     1:01.67 (32.78)     1:36.49 (34.82)     2:10.86 (34.37)
        2:50.80 (39.94)     3:32.48 (41.68)     4:05.08 (32.60)     4:35.66 (30.58)
  4 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               4:40.97    4:36.03 q      
                  30.38     1:04.91 (34.53)     1:39.47 (34.56)     2:13.60 (34.13)
        2:53.20 (39.60)     3:34.32 (41.12)     4:05.81 (31.49)     4:36.03 (30.22)
  5 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC               4:33.86    4:36.39 q      
                  29.53     1:02.54 (33.01)     1:37.81 (35.27)     2:12.85 (35.04)
        2:51.10 (38.25)     3:31.74 (40.64)     4:04.66 (32.92)     4:36.39 (31.73)
  6 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              4:41.66    4:39.08 q      
                  29.50     1:02.76 (33.26)     1:37.75 (34.99)     2:12.20 (34.45)
        2:52.28 (40.08)     3:33.17 (40.89)     4:06.53 (33.36)     4:39.08 (32.55)
  7 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               4:46.74    4:39.33 q      
                  31.28     1:05.74 (34.46)     1:42.49 (36.75)     2:19.42 (36.93)
        2:56.91 (37.49)     3:35.65 (38.74)     4:07.97 (32.32)     4:39.33 (31.36)
  8 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               4:44.75    4:40.82 q      
                  27.78       59.94 (32.16)     1:36.77 (36.83)     2:15.10 (38.33)
        2:54.76 (39.66)     3:35.74 (40.98)     4:08.86 (33.12)     4:40.82 (31.96)
  9 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               4:36.56    4:42.13 q      
                  29.16     1:03.02 (33.86)     1:40.31 (37.29)     2:18.07 (37.76)
        2:56.65 (38.58)     3:37.54 (40.89)     4:10.53 (32.99)     4:42.13 (31.60)
 10 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               4:45.19    4:43.48 q      
                  30.18     1:04.91 (34.73)     1:40.30 (35.39)     2:14.80 (34.50)
        2:56.49 (41.69)     3:38.20 (41.71)     4:11.37 (33.17)     4:43.48 (32.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               4:46.67    4:44.48 q      
                  30.32     1:04.91 (34.59)     1:42.04 (37.13)     2:18.55 (36.51)
        2:59.77 (41.22)     3:40.73 (40.96)     4:13.24 (32.51)     4:44.48 (31.24)
 12 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               4:46.93    4:45.77 q      
                  28.97     1:02.90 (33.93)     1:42.00 (39.10)     2:19.38 (37.38)
        2:58.99 (39.61)     3:40.15 (41.16)     4:13.72 (33.57)     4:45.77 (32.05)
 13 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              4:53.74    4:47.58 q      
                  30.14     1:04.64 (34.50)     1:39.98 (35.34)     2:15.81 (35.83)
        2:56.60 (40.79)     3:39.42 (42.82)     4:13.92 (34.50)     4:47.58 (33.66)
 14 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               4:44.31    4:48.70 q      
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)     1:42.29 (38.51)     2:20.09 (37.80)
        3:00.97 (40.88)     3:40.77 (39.80)     4:15.11 (34.34)     4:48.70 (33.59)
 15 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              4:40.32    4:49.11 q      
                  30.02     1:03.62 (33.60)     1:42.45 (38.83)     2:21.25 (38.80)
        3:00.29 (39.04)     3:41.19 (40.90)     4:15.11 (33.92)     4:49.11 (34.00)
 16 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA              4:43.08    4:49.31 q      
                  30.02     1:04.95 (34.93)     1:41.97 (37.02)     2:18.69 (36.72)
        3:02.32 (43.63)     3:45.51 (43.19)     4:18.05 (32.54)     4:49.31 (31.26)
 17 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               5:00.79    4:50.64 q      
                  29.82     1:03.98 (34.16)     1:43.66 (39.68)     2:20.69 (37.03)
        3:01.68 (40.99)     3:44.47 (42.79)     4:18.22 (33.75)     4:50.64 (32.42)
 18 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               4:52.29    4:52.74 q      
                  30.52     1:06.93 (36.41)     1:43.95 (37.02)     2:21.23 (37.28)
        3:05.12 (43.89)     3:48.96 (43.84)     4:21.18 (32.22)     4:52.74 (31.56)
 19 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               4:44.10    4:53.01 q      
                  31.13     1:07.02 (35.89)     1:44.36 (37.34)     2:21.02 (36.66)
        3:03.23 (42.21)     3:46.64 (43.41)     4:20.17 (33.53)     4:53.01 (32.84)
 20 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA              4:41.80    4:53.03 q      
                  31.12     1:06.61 (35.49)     1:44.19 (37.58)     2:21.88 (37.69)
        3:02.04 (40.16)     3:42.85 (40.81)     4:19.11 (36.26)     4:53.03 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              4:51.97    4:54.29        
                  31.81     1:08.44 (36.63)     1:47.66 (39.22)     2:26.16 (38.50)
        3:08.23 (42.07)     3:50.66 (42.43)     4:23.08 (32.42)     4:54.29 (31.21)
 22 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               4:39.67    4:56.99        
                  30.62     1:06.95 (36.33)     1:46.25 (39.30)     2:24.35 (38.10)
        3:07.00 (42.65)     3:49.99 (42.99)     4:23.25 (33.26)     4:56.99 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Krouse, Mackenna R        18 FSC-MD               4:42.70    4:57.38        
                  29.86     1:04.76 (34.90)     1:43.67 (38.91)     2:21.49 (37.82)
        3:04.33 (42.84)     3:48.36 (44.03)     4:23.57 (35.21)     4:57.38 (33.81)
 24 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               4:52.72    4:57.43        
                  32.10     1:09.50 (37.40)     1:47.62 (38.12)     2:25.09 (37.47)
        3:07.78 (42.69)     3:50.49 (42.71)     4:24.54 (34.05)     4:57.43 (32.89)
 25 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              4:39.02    4:57.85        
                  31.07     1:08.88 (37.81)     1:48.15 (39.27)     2:26.44 (38.29)
        3:06.70 (40.26)     3:48.75 (42.05)     4:23.62 (34.87)     4:57.85 (34.23)
 26 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              4:57.09    4:58.37        
                  30.17     1:05.70 (35.53)     1:44.02 (38.32)     2:23.77 (39.75)
        3:06.08 (42.31)     3:49.36 (43.28)     4:24.54 (35.18)     4:58.37 (33.83)
 27 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              5:01.37    4:59.03        
 28 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               5:01.53    5:02.59        
                  30.97     1:07.17 (36.20)     1:45.86 (38.69)     2:24.22 (38.36)
        3:11.74 (47.52)     4:00.02 (48.28)     4:31.84 (31.82)     5:02.59 (30.75)
 29 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              5:03.56    5:02.95        
 30 Reilly, Abby J            17 HOKI-VA              5:05.80    5:04.34        
                  32.64     1:09.91 (37.27)     1:46.48 (36.57)     2:22.84 (36.36)
        3:10.72 (47.88)     3:57.13 (46.41)     4:31.86 (34.73)     5:04.34 (32.48)
 31 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA              5:00.13    5:06.07        
                  31.97     1:10.51 (38.54)     1:47.79 (37.28)     2:23.96 (36.17)
        3:09.70 (45.74)     3:56.10 (46.40)     4:31.77 (35.67)     5:06.07 (34.30)
 32 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    16 KRKN-NI              4:59.57    5:08.32        
                  31.14     1:10.41 (39.27)     1:51.29 (40.88)     2:33.56 (42.27)
        3:14.64 (41.08)     3:58.42 (43.78)     4:34.36 (35.94)     5:08.32 (33.96)
 33 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA              4:54.04    5:09.19        
                  30.69     1:08.82 (38.13)     1:48.73 (39.91)     2:27.48 (38.75)
        3:12.63 (45.15)     3:59.09 (46.46)     4:34.97 (35.88)     5:09.19 (34.22)
 34 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD               4:57.61    5:09.30        
                  29.98   1:45.65 (1:15.67)     2:25.22 (39.57)                    
            3:12.13 ( )     3:59.87 (47.74)     4:34.90 (35.03)     5:09.30 (34.40)
 35 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD               5:09.35    5:13.96        
                  31.94     1:11.73 (39.79)     1:51.09 (39.36)     2:29.88 (38.79)
        3:15.75 (45.87)     4:03.41 (47.66)     4:38.24 (34.83)     5:13.96 (35.72)
 36 Malone, Maddie N          15 ACAC-VA              5:14.61    5:21.14        
                  33.93     1:13.55 (39.62)     1:55.25 (41.70)     2:34.98 (39.73)
        3:18.66 (43.68)     4:04.68 (46.02)     4:44.06 (39.38)     5:21.14 (37.08)
 -- Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    17 FSC-MD               6:12.92L        DQ        
                  32.25     1:11.74 (39.49)     1:52.90 (41.16)     2:34.12 (41.22)
        3:23.77 (49.65)     4:13.31 (49.54)     4:50.11 (36.80)          DQ (38.12)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              4:09.38    4:02.98        
                  25.51       54.40 (28.89)     1:24.48 (30.08)     1:53.92 (29.44)
        2:30.06 (36.14)     3:06.58 (36.52)     3:35.23 (28.65)     4:02.98 (27.75)
  2 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               4:07.36    4:08.23        
                  25.65       55.86 (30.21)     1:27.58 (31.72)     2:00.29 (32.71)
        2:34.52 (34.23)     3:10.90 (36.38)     3:40.42 (29.52)     4:08.23 (27.81)
  3 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              4:22.69    4:08.36        
                  25.37       54.47 (29.10)     1:26.57 (32.10)     1:58.54 (31.97)
        2:34.27 (35.73)     3:10.75 (36.48)     3:40.24 (29.49)     4:08.36 (28.12)
  4 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC               4:15.85    4:12.41        
                  25.48       54.73 (29.25)     1:26.94 (32.21)     1:58.65 (31.71)
        2:35.42 (36.77)     3:13.20 (37.78)     3:43.03 (29.83)     4:12.41 (29.38)
  5 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC               4:14.20    4:13.24        
                  26.33       56.99 (30.66)     1:29.90 (32.91)     2:02.38 (32.48)
        2:37.73 (35.35)     3:13.39 (35.66)     3:43.84 (30.45)     4:13.24 (29.40)
  6 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA              4:13.28    4:17.76        
                  26.42       57.76 (31.34)     1:28.90 (31.14)     1:59.88 (30.98)
        2:38.19 (38.31)     3:18.48 (40.29)     3:47.91 (29.43)     4:17.76 (29.85)
  7 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC               4:17.21    4:18.33        
                  27.04       58.05 (31.01)     1:31.22 (33.17)     2:04.16 (32.94)
        2:41.44 (37.28)     3:19.92 (38.48)     3:49.71 (29.79)     4:18.33 (28.62)
  8 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA              4:21.67    4:20.19        
                  28.22     1:01.04 (32.82)     1:34.44 (33.40)     2:06.99 (32.55)
        2:45.06 (38.07)     3:23.17 (38.11)     3:51.56 (28.39)     4:20.19 (28.63)
  9 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC               4:18.27    4:20.49        
                  27.18       58.76 (31.58)     1:32.38 (33.62)     2:05.31 (32.93)
        2:42.93 (37.62)     3:20.79 (37.86)     3:51.03 (30.24)     4:20.49 (29.46)
 10 Fillo, Nicky J            16 HOKI-VA              4:22.96    4:23.64        
                  28.27     1:00.36 (32.09)     1:34.39 (34.03)     2:07.85 (33.46)
        2:43.50 (35.65)     3:20.37 (36.87)     3:51.70 (31.33)     4:23.64 (31.94)
Consolation
 11 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              4:23.64    4:18.64        
                  27.65       59.02 (31.37)     1:31.04 (32.02)     2:02.79 (31.75)
        2:40.89 (38.10)     3:19.69 (38.80)     3:49.68 (29.99)     4:18.64 (28.96)
 12 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               4:24.54    4:20.88        
                  27.50       59.36 (31.86)     1:31.32 (31.96)     2:02.63 (31.31)
        2:40.97 (38.34)     3:20.68 (39.71)     3:51.72 (31.04)     4:20.88 (29.16)
 13 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               4:26.84    4:23.61        
                  27.82       58.90 (31.08)     1:33.60 (34.70)     2:08.05 (34.45)
        2:46.37 (38.32)     3:24.79 (38.42)     3:54.90 (30.11)     4:23.61 (28.71)
 14 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               4:23.41    4:24.43        
                  26.88       58.11 (31.23)     1:30.70 (32.59)     2:04.21 (33.51)
        2:42.32 (38.11)     3:21.73 (39.41)     3:53.37 (31.64)     4:24.43 (31.06)
 15 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA              4:36.48    4:26.63        
                  28.49     1:01.67 (33.18)     1:36.52 (34.85)     2:09.85 (33.33)
        2:46.60 (36.75)     3:23.44 (36.84)     3:56.18 (32.74)     4:26.63 (30.45)
 16 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              4:31.89    4:29.67        
                  27.73       59.67 (31.94)     1:33.61 (33.94)     2:07.96 (34.35)
        2:46.74 (38.78)     3:27.32 (40.58)     3:58.98 (31.66)     4:29.67 (30.69)
 17 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               4:34.09    4:32.69        
                  27.85     1:01.20 (33.35)     1:37.39 (36.19)     2:12.69 (35.30)
        2:50.59 (37.90)     3:29.01 (38.42)     4:01.22 (32.21)     4:32.69 (31.47)
 18 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               4:24.36    4:34.18        
                  27.45       59.48 (32.03)     1:31.61 (32.13)     2:05.47 (33.86)
        2:47.31 (41.84)     3:30.85 (43.54)     4:02.74 (31.89)     4:34.18 (31.44)
 19 Dicken, Joshua T          17 HOKI-VA              4:36.13    4:35.55        
                  29.66     1:03.13 (33.47)     1:40.44 (37.31)     2:16.81 (36.37)
        2:56.27 (39.46)     3:35.40 (39.13)     4:06.19 (30.79)     4:35.55 (29.36)
 20 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              4:35.33    4:41.41        
                  27.56       59.91 (32.35)     1:36.80 (36.89)     2:13.59 (36.79)
        2:53.80 (40.21)     3:35.27 (41.47)     4:08.84 (33.57)     4:41.41 (32.57)
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               4:10.43    4:07.36 q      
                  26.12       56.44 (30.32)     1:26.54 (30.10)     1:57.27 (30.73)
        2:31.63 (34.36)     3:07.78 (36.15)     3:37.50 (29.72)     4:07.36 (29.86)
  2 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              4:08.06    4:09.38 q      
                  25.89       54.90 (29.01)     1:25.84 (30.94)     1:56.08 (30.24)
        2:33.04 (36.96)     3:11.36 (38.32)     3:40.69 (29.33)     4:09.38 (28.69)
  3 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA              4:17.24    4:13.28 q      
                  26.82       58.53 (31.71)     1:29.66 (31.13)     1:59.94 (30.28)
        2:37.77 (37.83)     3:16.75 (38.98)     3:45.31 (28.56)     4:13.28 (27.97)
  4 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC               4:19.10    4:14.20 q      
                  26.48       57.14 (30.66)     1:30.17 (33.03)     2:02.54 (32.37)
        2:38.17 (35.63)     3:14.44 (36.27)     3:44.79 (30.35)     4:14.20 (29.41)
  5 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC               4:06.89    4:15.85 q      
                  26.29       56.98 (30.69)     1:28.86 (31.88)     2:01.25 (32.39)
        2:38.29 (37.04)     3:16.10 (37.81)     3:45.84 (29.74)     4:15.85 (30.01)
  6 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC               4:12.34    4:17.21 q      
                  27.28       58.00 (30.72)     1:31.38 (33.38)     2:04.11 (32.73)
        2:41.69 (37.58)     3:19.94 (38.25)     3:49.51 (29.57)     4:17.21 (27.70)
  7 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC               4:24.24    4:18.27 q      
                  27.00       59.41 (32.41)     1:32.90 (33.49)     2:05.94 (33.04)
        2:43.01 (37.07)     3:20.00 (36.99)     3:49.48 (29.48)     4:18.27 (28.79)
  8 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA              4:23.61    4:19.60 q      
                  27.20       58.26 (31.06)     1:32.40 (34.14)     2:06.08 (33.68)
        2:41.76 (35.68)     3:17.72 (35.96)     3:49.63 (31.91)     4:19.60 (29.97)
  9 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA              4:17.93    4:21.67 q      
                  28.07     1:00.37 (32.30)     1:34.10 (33.73)     2:06.60 (32.50)
        2:44.86 (38.26)     3:24.19 (39.33)     3:53.80 (29.61)     4:21.67 (27.87)
 10 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              4:06.19    4:22.69 q      
                  26.25       57.12 (30.87)     1:31.73 (34.61)     2:04.85 (33.12)
        2:41.97 (37.12)     3:21.14 (39.17)     3:52.28 (31.14)     4:22.69 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fillo, Nicky J            16 HOKI-VA              4:15.76    4:22.96 q      
                  28.10     1:00.04 (31.94)     1:34.68 (34.64)     2:08.66 (33.98)
        2:42.95 (34.29)     3:18.12 (35.17)     3:50.95 (32.83)     4:22.96 (32.01)
 12 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               4:38.44    4:23.41 q      
                  27.38       59.22 (31.84)     1:33.00 (33.78)     2:06.69 (33.69)
        2:44.41 (37.72)     3:23.47 (39.06)     3:54.30 (30.83)     4:23.41 (29.11)
 13 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              4:20.52    4:23.64 q      
                  27.97       59.69 (31.72)     1:32.78 (33.09)     2:05.45 (32.67)
        2:44.58 (39.13)     3:24.51 (39.93)     3:54.83 (30.32)     4:23.64 (28.81)
 13 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               4:16.86    4:23.64 q      
                  26.87       58.69 (31.82)     1:33.57 (34.88)     2:08.26 (34.69)
        2:46.48 (38.22)     3:25.00 (38.52)     3:55.72 (30.72)     4:23.64 (27.92)
 15 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               4:26.70    4:24.36 q      
                  27.70       59.53 (31.83)     1:31.97 (32.44)     2:04.67 (32.70)
        2:44.41 (39.74)     3:25.24 (40.83)     3:54.51 (29.27)     4:24.36 (29.85)
 16 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               4:33.65    4:24.54 q      
                  28.50     1:02.07 (33.57)     1:34.52 (32.45)     2:05.67 (31.15)
        2:45.17 (39.50)     3:23.84 (38.67)     3:54.93 (31.09)     4:24.54 (29.61)
 17 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               4:21.06    4:26.84 q      
                  27.67       58.21 (30.54)     1:33.19 (34.98)     2:07.90 (34.71)
        2:46.96 (39.06)     3:26.26 (39.30)     3:57.16 (30.90)     4:26.84 (29.68)
 18 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              4:36.83    4:31.89 q      
                  27.99     1:00.45 (32.46)     1:34.20 (33.75)     2:08.80 (34.60)
        2:47.32 (38.52)     3:28.67 (41.35)     4:00.53 (31.86)     4:31.89 (31.36)
 19 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               4:30.19    4:34.09 q      
                  27.67     1:01.06 (33.39)     1:37.26 (36.20)     2:12.81 (35.55)
        2:51.10 (38.29)     3:29.71 (38.61)     4:01.79 (32.08)     4:34.09 (32.30)
 20 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              4:32.81    4:35.33 q      
                  27.39       58.81 (31.42)     1:34.96 (36.15)     2:10.70 (35.74)
        2:50.77 (40.07)     3:32.05 (41.28)     4:04.22 (32.17)     4:35.33 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA              4:39.18    4:35.79        
                  29.02     1:02.11 (33.09)     1:37.94 (35.83)     2:13.26 (35.32)
        2:52.29 (39.03)     3:31.52 (39.23)     4:04.43 (32.91)     4:35.79 (31.36)
 22 Dicken, Joshua T          17 HOKI-VA              4:37.75    4:36.13        
                  29.77     1:03.98 (34.21)     1:41.88 (37.90)     2:17.87 (35.99)
        2:56.78 (38.91)     3:35.85 (39.07)     4:07.05 (31.20)     4:36.13 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA              4:26.31    4:36.48        
                  29.15     1:03.78 (34.63)     1:39.06 (35.28)     2:13.44 (34.38)
        2:52.72 (39.28)     3:31.58 (38.86)     4:04.73 (33.15)     4:36.48 (31.75)
 24 Fields, Ben T             15 PWSC-VA              4:41.31    4:37.81        
                  28.05     1:00.56 (32.51)     1:37.29 (36.73)     2:12.70 (35.41)
        2:54.50 (41.80)     3:35.96 (41.46)     4:07.45 (31.49)     4:37.81 (30.36)
 25 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC               4:23.91    4:38.71        
                  28.06     1:00.84 (32.78)     1:35.62 (34.78)     2:10.35 (34.73)
        2:51.68 (41.33)     3:33.45 (41.77)     4:06.69 (33.24)     4:38.71 (32.02)
 26 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                4:32.43    4:38.92        
                  28.93     1:02.86 (33.93)     1:38.43 (35.57)     2:12.48 (34.05)
        2:54.92 (42.44)     3:37.66 (42.74)     4:08.71 (31.05)     4:38.92 (30.21)
 27 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA              4:39.70    4:39.09        
                  29.25     1:05.53 (36.28)     1:40.16 (34.63)     2:14.53 (34.37)
        2:56.25 (41.72)     3:37.20 (40.95)     4:07.66 (30.46)     4:39.09 (31.43)
 28 Rose, William S           16 PSDN-VA              4:43.90    4:43.14        
                  28.44     1:02.85 (34.41)     1:39.14 (36.29)     2:15.10 (35.96)
        2:57.80 (42.70)     3:41.28 (43.48)     4:13.35 (32.07)     4:43.14 (29.79)
 29 Trout, Jet E              15 HOKI-VA              4:46.73    4:43.63        
                  32.21     1:08.14 (35.93)     1:43.60 (35.46)     2:20.89 (37.29)
        3:02.24 (41.35)     3:42.91 (40.67)     4:13.56 (30.65)     4:43.63 (30.07)
 30 Krouse, Robert J          16 FSC-MD               5:01.87    4:47.84        
                  29.91     1:04.46 (34.55)     1:41.08 (36.62)     2:17.41 (36.33)
        3:01.44 (44.03)     3:44.30 (42.86)     4:16.48 (32.18)     4:47.84 (31.36)
 31 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA              4:46.44    4:49.06        
                  29.12     1:06.06 (36.94)     1:41.59 (35.53)     2:19.01 (37.42)
        3:03.47 (44.46)     3:47.66 (44.19)     4:18.24 (30.58)     4:49.06 (30.82)
 32 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA              4:48.53    4:51.62        
                  29.34     1:02.71 (33.37)     1:38.04 (35.33)     2:12.93 (34.89)
        2:58.62 (45.69)     3:44.53 (45.91)     4:18.46 (33.93)     4:51.62 (33.16)
 33 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV              5:01.92    5:03.99        
                  32.47     1:11.39 (38.92)     1:49.41 (38.02)     2:27.85 (38.44)
        3:13.18 (45.33)     3:57.94 (44.76)     4:31.07 (33.13)     5:03.99 (32.92)
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:54.75    3:58.67        
     1) Donlan, Molly J 14              2) Druhan, Abby G 14              
     3) VanNote, Carly I 13             4) Monk, Ivy I 13                 
                  28.07       57.59 (57.59)     1:29.78 (32.19)   2:05.08 (1:07.49)
        2:32.79 (27.71)   3:05.35 (1:00.27)     3:30.31 (24.96)     3:58.67 (53.32)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:04.22    4:03.28        
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh N 14           2) Solenberger, Ashlyn K 14       
     3) Golembiewski, Sienna R 14       4) Martel, Alyssa A 14            
                  29.16   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:33.78 (33.12)   2:11.50 (1:10.84)
        2:38.36 (26.86)     3:08.59 (57.09)     3:34.81 (26.22)     4:03.28 (54.69)
  3 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:03.72    4:03.95        
     1) Fondersmith, Julia Y 14         2) Zinger, Riley B 14             
     3) Hebert, Sadie E 14              4) Orlando, Peyton B 13           
                  29.37   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:31.32 (31.17)   2:07.59 (1:07.44)
        2:35.18 (27.59)   3:09.49 (1:01.90)     3:35.22 (25.73)     4:03.95 (54.46)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          4:05.58    4:06.57        
     1) Martinson, Kara N 14            2) Benton, Meredith J 14          
     3) Harrison, Lea A 13              4) Bujoreanu, Sophia E 13         
                  30.36   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:33.75 (32.43)   2:09.49 (1:08.17)
        2:37.60 (28.11)   3:09.88 (1:00.39)     3:36.45 (26.57)     4:06.57 (56.69)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          4:02.06    4:08.25        
     1) Bernardo, Lauren J 14           2) Bocian, Abby R 14              
     3) Gehrig, Julia J 14              4) White, Eliana A 14             
                  30.78   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:35.41 (32.05)   2:11.57 (1:08.21)
        2:39.71 (28.14)   3:12.76 (1:01.19)     3:28.34 (15.58)     4:08.25 (55.49)
  6 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 4:10.98    4:10.45        
     1) White, Riley A 14               2) Clark, Avari R 13              
     3) Shanahan, Mary E 13             4) Sikes, Katie Belle B 14        
                  30.78   1:05.48 (1:05.48)     1:21.62 (16.14)     1:37.10 (31.62)
                          3:16.07 (1:38.97)     3:41.33 (25.26)     4:10.45 (54.38)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:16.34    4:15.61        
     1) Davis, Emma R 14                2) Shen, Esther Y 13              
     3) Anderson, Megan J 14            4) Coombs, Maddy J 13             
                  30.69   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:19.15 (15.57)     1:36.49 (32.91)
                          3:17.96 (1:41.47)     3:45.46 (27.50)     4:15.61 (57.65)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:15.84    4:16.79        
     1) Katsumoto, Marina M 14          2) Iorio, Sophia G 13             
     3) McCoyd, Laura J 13              4) Zinger, Haylee B 14            
                  31.71   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:38.15 (33.91)   2:17.27 (1:13.03)
        2:48.04 (30.77)   3:23.06 (1:05.79)     3:48.57 (25.51)     4:16.79 (53.73)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:10.79    4:18.93        
     1) Giovinazzo, Alyssa N 14         2) Kayne, Sam A 14                
     3) Benway, Kayley J 14             4) Lane, Briana 14                
                  30.22   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:38.67 (35.46)   2:16.87 (1:13.66)
        2:46.71 (29.84)   3:20.99 (1:04.12)     3:47.51 (26.52)     4:18.93 (57.94)
 10 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:17.52    4:20.84        
     1) Stephens, Lexi L 13             2) Jaeger, Renee M 14             
     3) Phillips, Courtney V 14         4) Pratt, Tatum E 14              
                  29.04   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:35.05 (34.86)   2:15.45 (1:15.26)
        2:44.98 (29.53)   3:20.20 (1:04.75)     3:48.30 (28.10)   4:20.84 (1:00.64)
 11 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   4:20.10    4:22.31        
     1) Granger, Bermuda M 14           2) Avery, Annie S 13              
     3) Kohler, Sofia A 13              4) Dixon, Lizzie A 13             
                  30.47   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:37.92 (34.91)   2:18.17 (1:15.16)
        2:48.19 (30.02)   3:23.09 (1:04.92)     3:51.35 (28.26)     4:22.31 (59.22)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:25.05    4:24.24        
     1) Brooks, Tiana N 13              2) Craft, Allegra M 13            
     3) Hannam, Charlotte Q 13          4) Worth, Brooke M 13             
                  31.96   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:40.33 (35.01)   2:20.33 (1:15.01)
        2:51.11 (30.78)   3:26.53 (1:06.20)     3:54.00 (27.47)     4:24.24 (57.71)
 13 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:15.67    4:25.07        
     1) Duncan, Scarlett A 14           2) Chin, Ella S 14                
     3) DeCann, Brooklyn G 14           4) Monteith, Macarthy M 13        
                  32.00   1:05.95 (1:05.95)     1:38.37 (32.42)   2:20.94 (1:14.99)
        2:47.79 (26.85)   3:24.73 (1:03.79)     3:52.95 (28.22)   4:25.07 (1:00.34)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:35.88    4:28.14        
     1) Grim, Evie M 13                 2) Fillo, Grace E 13              
     3) Baldwin, Ava S 13               4) Badgley, Annabelle B 14        
                  31.79   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:38.96 (33.85)   2:18.72 (1:13.61)
        2:50.57 (31.85)   3:27.14 (1:08.42)     3:56.39 (29.25)   4:28.14 (1:01.00)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:30.86    4:30.74        
     1) Maynard, Maddy E 13             2) Haeske, Ally M 14              
     3) Eastman, Sailor T 13            4) Von Herbulis, Lily M 13        
                  32.87   1:10.13 (1:10.13)     1:45.25 (35.12)   2:26.82 (1:16.69)
        2:57.31 (30.49)   3:34.36 (1:07.54)     4:00.88 (26.52)     4:30.74 (56.38)
 16 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            4:33.35    4:37.00        
     1) Weaber, Anna D 14               2) Breeden, Emily F 14            
     3) Wissler, Anna H 13              4) Blair, Naomi L 13              
                  33.20   1:09.25 (1:09.25)     1:44.99 (35.74)   2:25.50 (1:16.25)
        2:56.63 (31.13)   3:33.93 (1:08.43)     4:03.58 (29.65)   4:37.00 (1:03.07)
 17 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            4:45.05    4:37.62        
     1) Altherr, Vaile K 13             2) Shelley, Zoe K 13              
     3) McCardle, Grace H 13            4) Dojack, Eliah G 14             
                  34.23   1:10.89 (1:10.89)     1:50.03 (39.14)   2:36.52 (1:25.63)
        3:03.08 (26.56)   3:37.68 (1:01.16)     4:05.92 (28.24)     4:37.62 (59.94)
 18 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:41.81    4:38.89        
     1) Londo, Maya 14                  2) Glynn, Delaney C 13            
     3) Smith, Megan C 14               4) Ekermen, Aloha K 14            
                  31.64   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:43.62 (38.42)   2:28.94 (1:23.74)
        2:59.56 (30.62)   3:34.73 (1:05.79)     4:05.61 (30.88)   4:38.89 (1:04.16)
 19 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:43.15    4:39.62        
     1) Crum, Josie E 13                2) Mullins, Ann Tanner T 13       
     3) Dyer, Livi G 13                 4) Doyle, Keira N 14              
                  32.10   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:45.56 (39.09)   2:29.07 (1:22.60)
        2:59.73 (30.66)   3:37.59 (1:08.52)     4:06.83 (29.24)   4:39.62 (1:02.03)
 20 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:46.87    4:43.74        
     1) Lee, Rebecca M 13               2) Ashurst, Addison C 14          
     3) Luetkenhaus, Caroline E 13      4) Spencer, Rebecca D 13          
                  35.65   1:13.41 (1:13.41)     1:48.57 (35.16)   2:36.91 (1:23.50)
        3:00.97 (24.06)   3:38.75 (1:01.84)     4:08.94 (30.19)   4:43.74 (1:04.99)
 21 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             5:00.04    4:54.42        
     1) Jonas, Lindsay G 13             2) Bell, Kaitlyn H 13             
     3) Aliftiras, Caroline R 13        4) Stokes, Colette S 13           
                  32.69   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:45.71 (38.02)   2:28.60 (1:20.91)
        3:05.04 (36.44)                             4:21.10 ( )         4:54.42 ( )
 22 Fox Swim Club-MD  'D'                             5:46.25    5:28.04        
     1) Vendemia, Sarah A 13            2) Bauer, Elly H 14               
     3) Castillo, Jessie N 14           4) Samayoa, Suzy L 13             
                  41.62   1:26.20 (1:26.20)     2:08.96 (42.76)   2:57.19 (1:30.99)
        3:33.26 (36.07)   4:15.46 (1:18.27)     4:48.84 (33.38)   5:28.04 (1:12.58)
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:43.01    3:39.77        
     1) Hill, Aidan W 14                2) Delehanty, Jake C 14           
     3) Keen, Troy D 13                 4) Constantine, Kian P 14         
                  26.81       54.69 (54.69)     1:24.18 (29.49)   1:57.31 (1:02.62)
        2:21.77 (24.46)     2:50.14 (52.83)     3:13.83 (23.69)     3:39.77 (49.63)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:52.27    3:47.05        
     1) Ayers, Alex A 14                2) Delmar, Ben P 14               
     3) Osman, Max E 13                 4) Wimberly, Jacob C 14           
                  26.95       55.05 (55.05)     1:26.27 (31.22)   2:00.05 (1:05.00)
        2:26.32 (26.27)     2:56.87 (56.82)     3:20.85 (23.98)     3:47.05 (50.18)
  3 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:59.53    3:48.40        
     1) Hebert, Brandon R 14            2) Green, Ian C 14                
     3) Bowers, Caiden E 13             4) Ramachandran, Sajan G 14       
                  28.40       58.85 (58.85)     1:27.93 (29.08)   2:02.06 (1:03.21)
        2:27.02 (24.96)     2:56.29 (54.23)     3:21.07 (24.78)     3:48.40 (52.11)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:59.47    3:53.04        
     1) Dunham, Davis P 13              2) Bartee, Granger B 13           
     3) Heisig, Charlie M 14            4) Kroll, John T 13               
                  28.21       56.95 (56.95)     1:28.55 (31.60)   2:03.80 (1:06.85)
        2:30.58 (26.78)     3:01.29 (57.49)     3:25.94 (24.65)     3:53.04 (51.75)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:59.16    3:58.45        
     1) Brown, Carter M 14              2) Mercer, Cooper D 14            
     3) Pearson, Boden J 14             4) Fraher, Brendan S 14           
                  27.89       57.81 (57.81)     1:28.65 (30.84)   2:04.77 (1:06.96)
        2:32.75 (27.98)   3:05.36 (1:00.59)     3:30.53 (25.17)     3:58.45 (53.09)
  6 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           4:04.20    4:00.43        
     1) Rezac, Tyler E 14               2) Nussbaum, Jack I 14            
     3) Thompson, Bode K 13             4) Reilly, Sam J 13               
                  27.43       57.11 (57.11)     1:28.12 (31.01)   2:04.72 (1:07.61)
        2:33.26 (28.54)   3:06.01 (1:01.29)     3:31.85 (25.84)     4:00.43 (54.42)
  7 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      4:07.36    4:02.19        
     1) King, David W 14                2) Hitt, Travis M 13              
     3) Zhu, Aiden 13                   4) Alexander, Jonathan D 14       
                  29.66   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:30.99 (30.57)   2:06.86 (1:06.44)
        2:36.00 (29.14)   3:09.68 (1:02.82)     3:34.68 (25.00)     4:02.19 (52.51)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:13.87    4:09.69        
     1) Brown, Daniel W 13              2) Epifanio, Patrick X 14         
     3) Gray, Milo M 14                 4) Friend, AJ J 13                
                  29.93   1:02.45 (1:02.45)     1:35.84 (33.39)   2:15.04 (1:12.59)
        2:41.68 (26.64)     3:13.61 (58.57)     3:39.91 (26.30)     4:09.69 (56.08)
  9 Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  4:18.10    4:12.33        
     1) Wilkes, Connor J 13             2) Poush, Joren L 13              
     3) Sykes, Tyler T 14               4) James, Thomas A 13             
                  30.74   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:36.97 (31.93)   2:13.65 (1:08.61)
        2:41.25 (27.60)   3:13.67 (1:00.02)     3:41.33 (27.66)     4:12.33 (58.66)
 10 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:14.53    4:12.44        
     1) Fisher, Joshua B 14             2) Reginelli, Enzo L 13           
     3) Robinson, Spencer B 13          4) Gilley, Nathan H 13            
                  26.42       54.87 (54.87)     1:28.55 (33.68)   2:05.40 (1:10.53)
        2:36.58 (31.18)   3:14.73 (1:09.33)     3:42.48 (27.75)     4:12.44 (57.71)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:28.31    4:15.50        
     1) Curtis, Logan C 13              2) Hanlon, Brody J 13             
     3) Kahwajy, Andy F 13              4) Byrne, Jack T 14               
                  31.06   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:35.81 (31.19)   2:11.46 (1:06.84)
        2:41.64 (30.18)   3:18.15 (1:06.69)     3:45.72 (27.57)     4:15.50 (57.35)
 12 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            4:20.88    4:16.14        
     1) Bautista, Adam J 14             2) Perry, Steven S 14             
     3) Vaughn, Eli B 13                4) Lorenz, Sam P 14               
                  30.91   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:37.93 (34.61)   2:18.65 (1:15.33)
        2:46.91 (28.26)   3:20.37 (1:01.72)     3:46.46 (26.09)     4:16.14 (55.77)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:26.88    4:24.81        
     1) Chierico, Nick M 13             2) Yoon, Michael J 14             
     3) Laing, Connor J 13              4) Fowkes, Isaak W 13             
                  31.70   1:06.14 (1:06.14)     1:39.79 (33.65)   2:18.97 (1:12.83)
        2:50.21 (31.24)   3:29.02 (1:10.05)     3:54.19 (25.17)     4:24.81 (55.79)
 14 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:25.61    4:25.26        
     1) Shahateet, Justin K 13          2) Juhlin, Parker E 13            
     3) Mendoza, Ramses 14              4) Mumford, Dylan M 14            
                  32.79   4:25.26 (4:25.26)                                        
 15 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:33.16    4:32.74        
     1) Haralambous, Niko C 14          2) Schaffling, Patrick W 13       
     3) Gravuer, Chase B 13             4) Akmalov, Umid A 14             
                  33.47   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:41.84 (34.01)   2:22.16 (1:14.33)
        2:52.10 (29.94)   3:30.26 (1:08.10)     3:47.78 (17.52)   4:32.74 (1:02.48)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:44.76    4:35.68        
     1) Forysiak, Adam J 13             2) Dias, Daniel A 13              
     3) Chaky, Dylan M 13               4) Silver, Liam M 13              
                  33.68   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:44.68 (33.87)   2:24.64 (1:13.83)
        2:56.59 (31.95)   3:33.20 (1:08.56)     4:02.34 (29.14)   4:35.68 (1:02.48)
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:53.32    3:54.73        
     1) Scalise, Annabeth E 17          2) Calder, Lexi A 17              
     3) Stolberg, Emma E 15             4) Horn, Caitlin S 15             
                  28.07       58.14 (58.14)     1:28.52 (30.38)   2:03.86 (1:05.72)
        2:30.49 (26.63)     3:01.67 (57.81)     3:26.88 (25.21)     3:54.73 (53.06)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:55.26    3:57.39        
     1) Dona, Hanani C 15               2) Hangyas, Oceane H 17           
     3) Murray, Avery E 15              4) Martinson, Brynn B 17          
                  28.34       57.63 (57.63)     1:29.06 (31.43)   2:04.95 (1:07.32)
        2:31.55 (26.60)     3:03.30 (58.35)     3:29.05 (25.75)     3:57.39 (54.09)
  3 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:57.89    3:59.30        
     1) Leng, Andrea 15                 2) Robinson, Tatum A 16           
     3) Anderson, Julie E 16            4) Webb, Ellie K 16               
                  29.02       59.73 (59.73)     1:31.74 (32.01)   2:08.10 (1:08.37)
        2:35.35 (27.25)     3:06.67 (58.57)     3:31.96 (25.29)     3:59.30 (52.63)
  4 Thrashers Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:54.58    4:01.92        
     1) Verkleeren, Sophia A 16         2) Royce-Roll, Willa H 16         
     3) Jefferis, Ilah M 14             4) Nishii-Kim, Elise H 15         
                  28.56       57.76 (57.76)     1:29.50 (31.74)   2:05.58 (1:07.82)
        2:32.76 (27.18)   3:06.86 (1:01.28)     3:32.86 (26.00)     4:01.92 (55.06)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:58.01    4:06.77        
     1) Yount, Katelyn V 16             2) Anton, Isabella A 16           
     3) Wagner, Grace S 15              4) Wozny, Makenna C 15            
                  29.32   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:34.10 (34.03)   2:13.05 (1:12.98)
      4:06.77 (1:53.72)                                                            
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         4:02.51    4:06.94        
     1) Deyerle, Tess R 17              2) Hall, Sydney M 17              
     3) Flattum, Meredith E 16          4) Branch, Sydney E 16            
                  29.75   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:32.85 (31.14)   2:08.74 (1:07.03)
        2:37.76 (29.02)   3:12.03 (1:03.29)     3:38.08 (26.05)     4:06.94 (54.91)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          4:01.72    4:07.60        
     1) Robinson, Haley N 16            2) Rogers, Addie A 16             
     3) Gornet, Sophie G 16             4) Martinson, Ashley A 16         
                  29.14       59.90 (59.90)     1:32.47 (32.57)   2:10.70 (1:10.80)
        2:39.47 (28.77)   3:23.27 (1:12.57)     3:39.01 (15.74)     4:07.60 (44.33)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             4:03.54    4:10.04        
     1) Henley, Mary L 16               2) Krouse, Mackenna R 18          
     3) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 15            4) Kahwajy, Ellie M 15            
                  30.88   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:36.15 (32.75)   2:14.66 (1:11.26)
        2:42.39 (27.73)   3:14.81 (1:00.15)     3:41.56 (26.75)     4:10.04 (55.23)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  4:02.20    4:10.30        
     1) Caballero, Isabella L 16        2) Juhlin, Ainsley B 17           
     3) Juhlin, Lindsay E 15            4) Martin-Long, Hannah M 17       
                  29.98   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:34.07 (32.52)   2:12.20 (1:10.65)
        2:40.41 (28.21)     3:11.80 (59.60)     3:39.05 (27.25)     4:10.30 (58.50)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 4:10.02    4:10.96        
     1) Moore, Reily L 13               2) Salmon, Savanneh G 17          
     3) Branch, Taylor N 15             4) Douglas, Gabriella M 14        
                  29.30   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:33.10 (32.99)   2:11.53 (1:11.42)
        2:40.00 (28.47)                             3:41.20 ( )         4:10.96 ( )
 11 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 4:06.44    4:12.78        
     1) Ryen, Haley R 15                2) Carew, Emma K 18               
     3) Carew, Sammy M 16               4) Sudderth, Grace G 16           
                  30.97   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:36.49 (32.59)   2:14.46 (1:10.56)
        2:43.37 (28.91)   3:17.26 (1:02.80)     3:43.29 (26.03)     4:12.78 (55.52)
 12 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:03.41    4:13.18        
     1) Guillot, Norah C 15             2) Nussbaum, Lexi J 16            
     3) Llamas, Mia C 15                4) Sheng, Anna 18                 
                  29.42   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:34.96 (34.01)   2:14.69 (1:13.74)
        2:44.03 (29.34)   3:18.48 (1:03.79)     3:44.78 (26.30)     4:13.18 (54.70)
 13 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      4:05.96    4:14.68        
     1) Morgan, Grace R 14              2) Simko, Paige E 15              
     3) Warnagiris, Kimberly E 16       4) Masters, Lauren K 14           
                  31.96   1:05.61 (1:05.61)     1:38.18 (32.57)   2:16.66 (1:11.05)
        2:45.15 (28.49)   3:18.68 (1:02.02)     3:34.05 (15.37)     4:14.68 (56.00)
 14 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:19.26    4:16.50        
     1) Tolle, Brooke 15                2) Cronan, Hailey M 14            
     3) Brobst, Megan E 17              4) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 16      
                  32.26   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:42.14 (35.59)   2:22.30 (1:15.75)
        2:49.50 (27.20)     3:21.30 (59.00)     3:47.27 (25.97)     4:16.50 (55.20)
 15 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            4:13.10    4:18.68        
     1) Haise, Sophie A 17              2) Fuller, Abby B 16              
     3) Malone, Maddie N 15             4) Jordan, Katie G 16             
                  31.15   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:36.31 (32.01)   2:13.99 (1:09.69)
        2:43.70 (29.71)   3:20.23 (1:06.24)     3:36.23 (16.00)     4:18.68 (58.45)
 16 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:06.74    4:19.51        
     1) Gravuer, Kiersten M 16          2) Henry, Allison R 17            
     3) Petrovia, Arianna M 18          4) Bristow, Sammie R 15           
                  31.50   1:05.52 (1:05.52)     1:35.85 (30.33)   2:10.87 (1:05.35)
        2:41.98 (31.11)   3:19.43 (1:08.56)     3:47.72 (28.29)   4:19.51 (1:00.08)
 17 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:29.08    4:24.59        
     1) Ford, Taylor M 16               2) Juliano, Stephanie M 15        
     3) Wark, Katie E 17                4) Ross, Melia G 16               
                  33.03                             1:43.50 ( )         2:31.10 ( )
        2:55.31 (24.21)     3:28.16 (57.06)     3:54.52 (26.36)     4:24.59 (56.43)
 18 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:30.27    4:32.83        
     1) Smarick, Maeve K 15             2) Aliftiras, Kate S 15           
     3) Hadsall, Lucia E 17             4) Iorio, Emma A 17               
                  31.32   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:43.16 (38.13)   2:27.28 (1:22.25)
        2:57.77 (30.49)   3:33.83 (1:06.55)     4:01.73 (27.90)     4:32.83 (59.00)
 19 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 4:43.17    4:44.15        
     1) Young, Margaret M 16            2) Davis, Lizzie C 14             
     3) Green, Mackenzie B 15           4) Pisa, Michayla C 15            
                  31.60   1:05.83 (1:05.83)     1:48.55 (42.72)   2:45.11 (1:39.28)
        3:05.20 (20.09)     3:42.26 (57.15)     4:10.27 (28.01)   4:44.15 (1:01.89)
 20 Nrg Swimming-MA  'B'                              5:11.35    4:51.83        
     1) White, Emily G 12               2) Reifsnyder, Jillian E 18       
     3) Montvydas, Olivia P 15          4) Haralambous, Alex S 12         
                  34.51   1:11.95 (1:11.95)     1:49.38 (37.43)   2:33.15 (1:21.20)
        3:04.93 (31.78)   3:43.37 (1:10.22)     4:15.44 (32.07)   4:51.83 (1:08.46)
 21 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         5:01.57    4:59.22        
     1) Cox, McKenzie E 16              2) Kala, Himani S 17              
     3) Schoolcraft, Keira E 15         4) Ayllon, Andrea 18              
                  37.42   1:15.27 (1:15.27)     1:55.26 (39.99)   2:45.23 (1:29.96)
        3:16.97 (31.74)   3:55.29 (1:10.06)     4:25.37 (30.08)   4:59.22 (1:03.93)
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:30.29    3:30.13        
     1) Tutovani, Levani D 16           2) Thornhill, Kwame W 15          
     3) Brewer, Brayden R 16            4) Ryan, Gaige G 18               
                  25.71       53.43 (53.43)     1:20.15 (26.72)     1:51.91 (58.48)
        2:15.27 (23.36)     2:44.12 (52.21)     3:05.84 (21.72)     3:30.13 (46.01)
  2 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:32.94    3:32.79        
     1) Nester, Jackson C 17            2) Rockwell, Lewis J 16           
     3) Yang, Leo 17                    4) Sudweeks, Isaac J 18           
                  25.72       52.69 (52.69)     1:21.20 (28.51)   1:53.76 (1:01.07)
        2:17.46 (23.70)     2:45.18 (51.42)     3:07.71 (22.53)     3:32.79 (47.61)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:32.07    3:34.10        
     1) Adams, Nathan D 16              2) Grigat, Lucas A 16             
     3) Davis, C.J. J 17                4) Das, Avijit R 16               
                  26.59       54.12 (54.12)     1:21.66 (27.54)     1:53.47 (59.35)
        2:17.58 (24.11)     2:46.91 (53.44)     3:09.62 (22.71)     3:34.10 (47.19)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:37.57    3:38.11        
     1) Bujoreanu, George L 16          2) Wilhelm, Alex X 17             
     3) Blake, Devin A 16               4) Harris, Tiesyn J 15            
                  26.69       55.59 (55.59)     1:24.14 (28.55)   1:56.43 (1:00.84)
        2:21.04 (24.61)     2:49.69 (53.26)     3:12.51 (22.82)     3:38.11 (48.42)
  5 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:41.03    3:39.84        
     1) Sweat, Matthew T 17             2) Cumpston, Erik K 17            
     3) Ellis, Landon W 17              4) Gwyer, Henry 15                
                  27.15       55.49 (55.49)     1:24.37 (28.88)   1:57.27 (1:01.78)
        2:22.72 (25.45)     2:51.35 (54.08)     3:14.04 (22.69)     3:39.84 (48.49)
  6 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:40.20    3:42.69        
     1) Hanlon, Brendan J 15            2) Thompson, Matt A 18            
     3) Lacayo, Johnathon A 17          4) Hebert, Connor M 16            
                  28.80       59.59 (59.59)     1:26.87 (27.28)     1:57.88 (58.29)
        2:23.50 (25.62)     2:53.05 (55.17)     3:16.73 (23.68)     3:42.69 (49.64)
  7 Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  3:46.30    3:43.33        
     1) DeWalt, Logan C 17              2) Miles, James C 17              
     3) Fleenor, Boone M 15             4) James, Ben A 17                
                  26.31       55.21 (55.21)     1:25.48 (30.27)   2:00.64 (1:05.43)
        2:25.11 (24.47)     2:54.08 (53.44)     3:17.09 (23.01)     3:43.33 (49.25)
  8 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            3:48.70    3:45.49        
     1) Reiner, Nathaniel J 16          2) Taylor, Ryan R 17              
     3) Jones, Gus M 15                 4) Meyer, Aidan J 16              
                  30.84   1:02.93 (1:02.93)     1:30.82 (27.89)     2:02.85 (59.92)
        2:28.77 (25.92)     2:58.33 (55.48)     3:22.42 (24.09)     3:45.49 (47.16)
  9 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           3:47.19    3:46.41        
     1) Zolovick, Nicholas A 16         2) Fillo, Nicky J 16              
     3) Sudweeks, Zachary 15            4) Dicken, Joshua T 17            
                  27.62       55.70 (55.70)     1:25.01 (29.31)   1:58.34 (1:02.64)
        2:24.25 (25.91)     2:54.81 (56.47)     3:19.35 (24.54)     3:46.41 (51.60)
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:51.43    3:49.21        
     1) Gardiner, Dylan N 17            2) Howery, Owen R 15              
     3) Walden, Johnathan J 16          4) Neher, Sam Q 17                
                  27.53       57.44 (57.44)     1:13.07 (15.63)   2:01.70 (1:04.26)
        2:26.98 (25.28)     2:56.00 (54.30)     3:20.86 (24.86)     3:49.21 (53.21)
 11 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            4:03.75    3:53.94        
     1) Bodine, Joshua S 17             2) Hiss, Ben J 15                 
     3) Shopbell, Evan N 15             4) Provost, Gabe D 14             
                  28.17       57.62 (57.62)     1:28.66 (31.04)   2:03.58 (1:05.96)
        2:30.17 (26.59)     3:00.71 (57.13)     3:25.55 (24.84)     3:53.94 (53.23)
 12 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:58.07    3:53.99        
     1) Henry, Drew 15                  2) Cox, Jeremy 16                 
     3) Li, Fred 17                     4) Rozanski, Kamil T 15           
                  28.47       57.83 (57.83)     1:26.17 (28.34)   1:59.68 (1:01.85)
        2:24.98 (25.30)     2:54.98 (55.30)     3:22.53 (27.55)     3:53.99 (59.01)
 13 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             4:00.43    3:56.93        
     1) Krouse, Robert J 16             2) Wetzel, Matthew D 15           
     3) Baugher, J.J. M 15              4) Broadwater, Gerritt G 17       
                  29.14   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:31.02 (30.10)   2:06.43 (1:05.51)
        2:33.04 (26.61)     3:04.22 (57.79)     3:28.78 (24.56)     3:56.93 (52.71)
 14 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:56.34    3:58.57        
     1) Johnson, Chris J 17             2) Galang, Lorenzo A 16           
     3) Ladman, Micah J 14              4) Marsee, Bennett P 15           
                  25.48       52.96 (52.96)     1:24.45 (31.49)   2:01.19 (1:08.23)
        2:30.34 (29.15)   3:06.82 (1:05.63)     3:30.56 (23.74)     3:58.57 (51.75)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:10.95    3:59.79        
     1) Gilbert, Peter D 15             2) Facciola, James D 16           
     3) Firtag, Benny J 16              4) Anderson, Nick J 15            
                  28.61       58.11 (58.11)     1:30.97 (32.86)   2:09.22 (1:11.11)
        2:34.45 (25.23)     3:05.22 (56.00)     3:30.90 (25.68)     3:59.79 (54.57)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:57.96    1:55.39        
     1) Little, Bella R 12              2) Hotem, Kate R 12               
     3) DeGuenther, Emory B 11          4) Kuhlen, Kate R 12              
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:59.17    1:56.13        
     1) Vassil, Avery L 12              2) Rainey, Reagan L 12            
     3) Neace, Clarke E 12              4) Brewer, Ashtyn B 12            
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:02.72    2:00.70        
     1) Webb, Sadie G 12                2) Bonanno, Ashlyn K 11           
     3) Wang, Abigail S 12              4) Sleman, Molly M 12             
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:02.68    2:01.26        
     1) Oliver, Olivia A 11             2) Wells, Maecy J 12              
     3) Stabler, Ainsley 12             4) Picardo, Nika B 12             
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:02.33    2:01.32        
     1) Linkonis, Gabriela M 12         2) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M 12      
     3) Carvalho, Gabbie 11             4) Callihan, Catherine B 12       
  6 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:06.98    2:03.37        
     1) Oliver, Sarah A 12              2) Lesly, Hannah G 12             
     3) Robinette, Ally C 12            4) Augustine, Ashlyn G 12         
  7 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:09.21    2:04.47        
     1) McEntyre, Mallory G 12          2) Jaeger, Kate E 11              
     3) O'Shea, Elizabeth A 12          4) Berney, Andra Z 12             
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:05.98    2:05.19        
     1) Barron, Ella G 12               2) Mason, Bri T 12                
     3) Armstrong, Kiersten R 12        4) Tittermary, Kate J 12          
  9 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          2:03.45    2:05.35        
     1) Pardue, Audrey C 12             2) McCammon, Sophie M 12          
     3) Keating, Maeve R 12             4) Chamblee, Norah D 12           
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:10.43    2:05.83        
     1) Shontz, Isabelle G 11           2) Pak, Kayla S 12                
     3) Gray, Hailey C 12               4) Zimmer, Ava M 12               
 11 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:11.91    2:07.37        
     1) Jones, Shelby L 12              2) Reese, Braelyn N 12            
     3) Martin, Hannah C 12             4) Durbin, Kathryn A 12           
 12 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:13.02    2:10.09        
     1) Windley, Mylin S 11             2) Sistrunk, Hanah H 12           
     3) Grabowski, Arielle M 12         4) Rodriguez, Sunshine S 11       
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:15.14    2:13.14        
     1) Heller, Mia C 12                2) Condon, Clara G 12             
     3) Morse-Hill, Maddie B 11         4) Fetchko, Anna G 12             
 14 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:17.13    2:13.98        
     1) Pitts, Maya L 12                2) Webster, Kiera M 12            
     3) Pillo, Riley E 11               4) Shirk, Brie M 12               
 15 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:14.34    2:14.32        
     1) Galang, Katherine A 11          2) Nelson, Clara A 11             
     3) Hedrick, Gracie A 12            4) Lively, Meredith A 12          
 16 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:20.62    2:17.53        
     1) Haralambous, Alex S 12          2) Montvydas, Sophia R 11         
     3) White, Emily G 12               4) Donahoe, Cheyenne M 11         
 17 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:18.63    2:17.99        
     1) Sherwood, Kylie E 11            2) Masters, Claire E 11           
     3) Hadsall, Cecilia R 12           4) Dengler, Emily C 11            
 18 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:23.85    2:18.09        
     1) Grossman, Tate A 11             2) Ritter, Emerson L 12           
     3) Wenert, Olivia G 11             4) Derrico, Campbell K 11         
 19 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:24.41    2:20.18        
     1) Graham, Abi G 11                2) Montgomery, Paige R 12         
     3) Kane, Avery L 11                4) Henley, Emily M 12             
                  34.43     1:21.40 (46.97)     1:56.43 (35.03)     2:20.18 (23.75)
 20 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:30.48    2:27.57        
     1) Furukawa, Minami F 12           2) Sanford, Anna M 12             
     3) Putallaz, Riley I 11            4) Coombs, Emily L 11             
                  37.42     1:17.82 (40.40)     1:56.78 (38.96)     2:27.57 (30.79)
 21 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            2:25.13    2:32.40        
     1) White, Jakiah I 11              2) Speicher, Olivia L 11          
     3) Heale, Annie-Chase C 11         4) White, Jayla M 12              
                  36.12     1:21.70 (45.58)   2:32.40 (1:10.70)                    
 -- Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:07.67         DQ        
     1) Castillo, Alexa D 12            2) Giza, Camryn M 12              
     3) McCoyd, Alaina E 11             4) Ohlinger, Gabby M 12           
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:56.11    1:52.63        
     1) Szobota, Nathan M 12            2) Dickerson, Jack R 12           
     3) Salser, Ethan B 12              4) Harris, Pierson B 11           
                  29.22       59.50 (30.28)     1:27.41 (27.91)     1:52.63 (25.22)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:58.20    1:54.63        
     1) Maynard, Ryan W 12              2) White, Donovan C 11            
     3) Grendysz, Aiden C 12            4) Cho, Caleb C 12                
                  30.84     1:03.54 (32.70)     1:29.52 (25.98)     1:54.63 (25.11)
  3 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:00.31    1:56.96        
     1) Lingafelt, Sean M 12            2) Gualavisi, Alex M 11           
     3) Jensen, Matt D 12               4) Pendergraft, Aidan H 11        
                  29.31     1:05.61 (36.30)     1:31.05 (25.44)     1:56.96 (25.91)
  4 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          2:00.77    2:00.63        
     1) Clontz III, Norvin A 12         2) Cooler, Tripp M 11             
     3) Soniat, Lucas L 12              4) Rice, Mike W 11                
                  29.66     1:04.54 (34.88)     1:34.73 (30.19)     2:00.63 (25.90)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:04.55    2:03.03        
     1) Rivas, Matthew 12               2) Julian, Brady J 11             
     3) Belding, Gray J 12              4) Belcher, Bill N 12             
                  30.73     1:06.89 (36.16)     1:35.98 (29.09)     2:03.03 (27.05)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:06.42    2:04.03        
     1) Martinez, Gabe G 11             2) Galyen, Austin M 12            
     3) Livesay, Brady A 11             4) Coyner, Hayden C 12            
                  32.94     1:05.33 (32.39)     1:37.62 (32.29)     2:04.03 (26.41)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:05.70    2:05.78        
     1) Daniels, Trent W 12             2) Mussie, Samuel 12              
     3) Golembiewski, Grant P 12        4) Grocholski, Alex J 11          
                  31.21     1:07.18 (35.97)     1:36.48 (29.30)     2:05.78 (29.30)
  8 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:15.85    2:09.43        
     1) Lingafelt, Chase V 12           2) Villanueva, Benjamin F 12      
     3) Villanueva, Sebastian N 11      4) Alachnowicz, Zach S 11         
                  34.11     1:10.41 (36.30)     1:42.20 (31.79)     2:09.43 (27.23)
  9 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:18.07    2:10.50        
     1) Charlton, Will P 11             2) King, Brayden D 12             
     3) Alexander, Charlie T 11         4) Daniero, Lucas J 11            
                  33.93     1:09.20 (35.27)     1:39.58 (30.38)     2:10.50 (30.92)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:12.90    2:11.55        
     1) Winters, Dalton R 11            2) Zarchin, Connor J 12           
     3) Wilson, Ryan C 11               4) Courtois, Luke G 11            
                  31.89     1:08.74 (36.85)     1:42.14 (33.40)     2:11.55 (29.41)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:15.38    2:12.39        
     1) Sullivan, Quinn T 11            2) Cho, Hanchae J 11              
     3) Avelis, Theo P 12               4) Hooper Jr., Patrick S 12       
                  36.58     1:12.25 (35.67)     1:45.27 (33.02)     2:12.39 (27.12)
 12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:12.93    2:13.65        
     1) Van Drew, Brendan J 11          2) Dolan, Christian R 12          
     3) McAuliffe, Hunter M 11          4) Geffen, Nathan L 12            
                  34.78     1:10.55 (35.77)     1:45.23 (34.68)     2:13.65 (28.42)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:20.67    2:18.04        
     1) Yang, Jayden W 11               2) Kala, Ash 12                   
     3) Ward, Evan M 11                 4) Bussenger, Ryan C 12           
                  35.57     1:13.42 (37.85)     1:52.72 (39.30)     2:18.04 (25.32)
 14 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:12.63    2:26.49        
     1) Hottle, Davis M 12              2) Hiss, David M 12               
     3) Edwards, Josh J 11              4) Holt, Cashion D 12             
                  30.42     1:11.73 (41.31)     1:48.64 (36.91)     2:26.49 (37.85)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:35.24    2:30.75        
     1) Winters, Emmitt C 11            2) Byrne, Wyatt M 11              
     3) Geasey, Seth O 12               4) Bassett, Mac K 12              
                  37.80     1:23.89 (46.09)     2:01.06 (37.17)     2:30.75 (29.69)
 
Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 2:08.97    2:07.86        
     1) Adams, Jordan R 10              2) Linkonis, Valentina V 10       
     3) Jones, Jasper D 10              4) White, Charlotte L 10          
                  32.34     1:06.37 (34.03)     1:38.95 (32.58)     2:07.86 (28.91)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:17.92    2:13.32        
     1) Aldeguer, Ariana D 10           2) Wells, Carli A 10              
     3) Hawver, Gabby L 10              4) Traister, Sedonah E 10         
                  34.20     1:13.53 (39.33)     1:43.61 (30.08)     2:13.32 (29.71)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:15.96    2:16.37        
     1) Cribbs, Elizabeth R 10          2) Harris, Savannah J 10          
     3) Eubank, Mia L 10                4) Causey, Charlotte E 9          
                  33.23     1:12.92 (39.69)     1:45.66 (32.74)     2:16.37 (30.71)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:27.45    2:22.36        
     1) Francis, Lane M 9               2) Moore, Caitlyn N 8             
     3) Jewett, Izzie M 10              4) Santos, Candice R 10           
                  39.51     1:15.86 (36.35)     1:50.94 (35.08)     2:22.36 (31.42)
  5 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:26.95    2:25.33        
     1) Linkous, Caroline H 10          2) Santos, Leah M 10              
     3) Fillo, Caitlin A 10             4) Hu, Melissa S 10               
                  34.55     1:16.45 (41.90)     1:53.62 (37.17)     2:25.33 (31.71)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:28.56    2:25.33        
     1) Mercer, Maddie O 10             2) Harper, Gracie E 10            
     3) Simmons, Tori A 10              4) Rojas, Isabel L 10             
                  36.62     1:15.65 (39.03)     1:53.84 (38.19)     2:25.33 (31.49)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:32.09    2:25.81        
     1) Warner, Ari M 10                2) Johnson, Avery L 10            
     3) Guzman, Hannah E 10             4) Royal, Sydney S 10             
                  42.25     1:18.37 (36.12)     1:53.60 (35.23)     2:25.81 (32.21)
  8 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:38.02    2:27.06        
     1) King, Sedona N 9                2) Ayres, Meghan D 9              
     3) Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H 9       4) Wells, Emily M 8               
                  41.41       57.01 (15.60)     1:19.49 (22.48)   2:27.06 (1:07.57)
  9 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:31.91    2:32.57        
     1) Woodruff, Taylor A 9            2) Webb, Broughton B 9            
     3) Shopbell, Ava M 10              4) Holt, Ann-Margaret E 10        
                  40.27     1:23.85 (43.58)     2:02.12 (38.27)     2:32.57 (30.45)
 10 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:35.45    2:35.74        
     1) Paulus, Averie A 8              2) Winters, Taylor L 10           
     3) Graham, Jami L 8                4) Ripple, Reese L 10             
                  44.34     1:23.98 (39.64)     2:04.99 (41.01)     2:35.74 (30.75)
 11 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:39.44    2:38.21        
     1) Wiersema, Jillian A 10          2) Alderman, Laney B 9            
     3) Trout, Afton A 10               4) Nale, Alexys J 9               
                  39.85                             2:04.84 ( )     2:38.21 (33.37)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:36.94    2:40.67        
     1) Hull, Sabrina M 10              2) Wells, Ellie K 8               
     3) Fevrier, Kymora D 10            4) Epifanio, Allyson E 10         
                  37.13     1:23.59 (46.46)     2:09.58 (45.99)     2:40.67 (31.09)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:56.99    2:41.11        
     1) Temple, Peyton N 10             2) Coyner, Delaney K 9            
     3) Martinez, Anna S 10             4) Buyalos, Aubrey J 10           
                  38.62     1:25.62 (47.00)     2:04.99 (39.37)     2:41.11 (36.12)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           2:50.27    2:50.67        
     1) Rasor, Leah C 9                 2) Clark, Jaelyn A 10             
     3) Sanford, Emily L 10             4) Sword, Fynlee H 10             
                  43.13     1:28.74 (45.61)     2:14.16 (45.42)     2:50.67 (36.51)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:53.96    2:51.87        
     1) Mansour, Maddie F 10            2) Hanlon, Kelsey R 9             
     3) Lawler, Samantha J 9            4) Ohlinger, Dani S 8             
                  45.82     1:31.24 (45.42)     2:16.74 (45.50)     2:51.87 (35.13)
 16 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:56.02    2:52.18        
     1) Pazdunkiewicz, Lucy R 9         2) Smith, Shannon M 9             
     3) Wicker, Anna G 10               4) White, Addy A 10               
                  47.51     1:40.28 (52.77)     2:20.04 (39.76)     2:52.18 (32.14)
 17 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:48.57    3:07.77        
     1) Mumley, Reese P 9               2) Denney, Kailynn R 10           
     3) King, Catherine G 9             4) Rossi, Madelyn E 10            
                  46.27     1:35.14 (48.87)   3:07.77 (1:32.63)                    
 -- H2okie Aquatics-VA  'D'                           3:07.65         DQ        
     1) Arms, Madelyn J 8               2) Newhouse, Morgan N 9           
     3) Alamood, Leena B 10             4) Hoke, Audrey E 8               
                  45.09     1:42.10 (57.01)     2:32.60 (50.50)          DQ (39.87)
 
Event 30  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 2:05.86    2:04.26        
     1) Harrington, Charlie W 10        2) Harrington, Cullen S 10        
     3) Hollender, Gareth B 9           4) Muminovic, Aidin A 10          
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:12.83    2:12.01        
     1) Mooney, Danny G 10              2) Salser, Luke B 10              
     3) Peat, Tyler T 10                4) Mulholland, Henry C 10         
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:17.50    2:18.00        
     1) Lowry, Chance P 9               2) Sardesai, Nolan A 9            
     3) Julian, Erik P 10               4) Luo, Howard H 9                
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:19.72    2:18.06        
     1) Conner, Wesley J 10             2) Bender, Zach C 9               
     3) Miklos, Owen T 9                4) Julian, Carson C 10            
  5 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:24.46    2:19.04        
     1) Redfern, Cooper C 10            2) Jaeger, Reid C 9               
     3) Franks, Will M 9                4) Fauth, Nolan E 9               
  6 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:27.70    2:20.33        
     1) Charlton, Ben S 9               2) Ritter, Beckett D 10           
     3) Smith, Henry C 9                4) Wenert, Luke J 8               
  7 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:17.13    2:23.03        
     1) Woodruff, Graham R 10           2) Hottle, Luke M 10              
     3) Rice, Hudson J 10               4) Carpenter, Jackson G 9         
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:25.43    2:26.56        
     1) Jones, Gibson N 9               2) Hotem, Drew D 9                
     3) Camera, Wil T 10                4) Reams IV, Ford D 10            
  9 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:36.39    2:28.34        
     1) Courtois, Shane S 9             2) Bowers, Tyler L 10             
     3) Giza, Carter A 10               4) Holt, Dylan T 9                
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 2:29.71    2:29.26        
     1) Nelson, Cole C 10               2) Bonanno, Colby M 8             
     3) Morgan, Jackson W 9             4) Royster, Camden M 10           
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:29.49    2:32.86        
     1) Grendysz, Carter D 10           2) Wilder, Josh R 10              
     3) Ulrich, Ryan C 10               4) Augustine, Zach R 10           
 12 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            2:38.21    2:33.34        
     1) Muminovic, Liam E 9             2) DelBene, Miles R 9             
     3) Rogers, Mitchell T 9            4) Buckner, Colton S 9            
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:43.72    2:34.03        
     1) Daniels, Gavin A 9              2) Wong, Alex G 10                
     3) Pizzillo, Bode J 9              4) Hartanto, Alexander A 10       
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:43.74    2:41.43        
     1) Martin, Baden A 10              2) Kohlhofer, Samuel W 9          
     3) Du, Andrew Z 9                  4) Durbin, Finnegan P 9           
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:37.59    2:41.73        
     1) Verosko, Christopher D 10       2) Zimmer, Evan E 10              
     3) Martinez, Thiago E 9            4) Trammell, Myles A 10           
 16 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:55.60    2:53.56        
     1) Marston, Sam A 10               2) Dove, Dakota M 9               
     3) Zemo, Sam Y 9                   4) Devine, Jack C 10              
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:21.91         DQ        
     1) Thorpe, Jacob S 10              2) Pak, Karson S 9                
     3) Lavedas, Liam A 10              4) Martinez, Lionel L 10          
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD               2:08.63    2:07.17        
                  29.11     1:02.63 (33.52)     1:35.44 (32.81)     2:07.17 (31.73)
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          11 OCCS-PV              2:13.19    2:10.49        
                  30.16     1:02.83 (32.67)     1:36.56 (33.73)     2:10.49 (33.93)
  3 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA              2:13.76    2:12.09        
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)     1:38.33 (34.53)     2:12.09 (33.76)
  4 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA              2:22.57    2:19.85        
                  31.82     1:07.26 (35.44)     1:43.86 (36.60)     2:19.85 (35.99)
  5 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV              2:25.63    2:21.55        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)     1:45.95 (37.50)     2:21.55 (35.60)
  6 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD               2:25.19    2:21.92        
                  31.57     1:08.12 (36.55)     1:45.79 (37.67)     2:21.92 (36.13)
  7 Graham, Abi G             11 FSC-MD               2:27.75    2:23.40        
                  32.47     1:09.59 (37.12)     1:47.79 (38.20)     2:23.40 (35.61)
  8 Barnes, Addison A         11 NOVA-VA              2:28.27    2:24.16        
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)     1:47.58 (37.33)     2:24.16 (36.58)
  9 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA              2:29.32    2:26.11        
                  33.90     1:11.11 (37.21)     1:49.06 (37.95)     2:26.11 (37.05)
 10 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA              2:28.49    2:26.19        
                  33.80     1:10.74 (36.94)     1:49.36 (38.62)     2:26.19 (36.83)
 
Event 31  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD               2:08.08    2:08.63 q      
                  29.31     1:02.62 (33.31)     1:36.21 (33.59)     2:08.63 (32.42)
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          11 OCCS-PV              2:19.98    2:13.19 q      
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:39.92 (34.34)     2:13.19 (33.27)
  3 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA              2:09.58    2:13.76 q      
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:39.20 (35.72)     2:13.76 (34.56)
  4 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA              2:24.08    2:22.57 q      
                  33.03     1:09.25 (36.22)     1:46.27 (37.02)     2:22.57 (36.30)
  5 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD               2:22.44    2:25.19 q      
                  32.39     1:09.30 (36.91)   2:25.19 (1:15.89)                    
  6 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV              2:19.36    2:25.63 q      
                  32.93     1:09.85 (36.92)     1:48.54 (38.69)     2:25.63 (37.09)
  7 Graham, Abi G             11 FSC-MD               2:38.07    2:27.75 q      
  8 Barnes, Addison A         11 NOVA-VA              2:27.54    2:28.27 q      
                  33.94     1:11.81 (37.87)     1:50.45 (38.64)     2:28.27 (37.82)
  9 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA              2:37.02    2:28.49 q      
 10 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA              2:34.73    2:29.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     11 PWSC-VA              2:30.87    2:29.41        
                  34.14     1:12.25 (38.11)   2:29.41 (1:17.16)                    
 12 Picardo, Kiara B          11 OCCS-PV              2:40.86    2:29.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA              2:33.95    2:30.09        
                  32.61     1:11.37 (38.76)     1:51.78 (40.41)     2:30.09 (38.31)
 14 Wenert, Olivia G          11 CYAC-VA              2:39.52    2:30.61        
 15 Jaeger, Kate E            11 PSDN-VA              2:31.94    2:33.58        
                  35.69     1:15.12 (39.43)     1:55.43 (40.31)     2:33.58 (38.15)
 16 Grossman, Tate A          11 CYAC-VA              2:36.75    2:34.51        
 17 Masters, Claire E         11 FSC-MD               2:34.30    2:35.22        
                  34.10     1:13.87 (39.77)     1:55.27 (41.40)     2:35.22 (39.95)
 18 Coombs, Emily L           11 HOKI-VA              2:41.11    2:35.80        
 19 Sindt, Madeline G         11 OCCS-PV              2:45.14    2:36.85        
 20 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       11 NRG-MA               2:40.99    2:37.96        
 21 Sherwood, Kylie E         11 FSC-MD               2:52.69L   2:39.43        
 -- Derrico, Campbell K       11 CYAC-VA              2:40.88        XDQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               2:02.06    2:02.09        
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:29.67 (32.04)     2:02.09 (32.42)
  2 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV              2:06.07    2:02.19        
                  28.05       59.21 (31.16)     1:30.82 (31.61)     2:02.19 (31.37)
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          12 MAC-NC               2:04.02    2:02.77        
                  28.38       59.58 (31.20)     1:31.55 (31.97)     2:02.77 (31.22)
  4 Kuhlen, Kate R            12 NOVA-VA              2:02.30    2:02.84        
                  28.17       59.23 (31.06)     1:31.02 (31.79)     2:02.84 (31.82)
  5 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:06.78    2:03.94        
                  28.17       59.68 (31.51)     1:32.08 (32.40)     2:03.94 (31.86)
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA              2:07.03    2:05.04        
                  28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)     1:32.72 (32.53)     2:05.04 (32.32)
  7 Judy, Emily A             12 LY-VA                2:04.68    2:05.28        
                  28.31       59.60 (31.29)     1:32.15 (32.55)     2:05.28 (33.13)
  8 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA              2:07.72    2:05.95        
                  28.36     1:00.07 (31.71)     1:32.93 (32.86)     2:05.95 (33.02)
  9 Stinnett, Sophia G        12 HAC-NC               2:07.62    2:06.92        
                  28.85     1:00.74 (31.89)     1:34.04 (33.30)     2:06.92 (32.88)
 10 McEntyre, Mallory G       12 PSDN-VA              2:08.11    2:08.78        
                  29.72     1:02.49 (32.77)     1:36.66 (34.17)     2:08.78 (32.12)
 
Event 31  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               2:03.27    2:02.06 q      
                  27.78       58.90 (31.12)     1:30.43 (31.53)     2:02.06 (31.63)
  2 Kuhlen, Kate R            12 NOVA-VA              2:04.23    2:02.30 q      
                  27.69       58.70 (31.01)     1:30.77 (32.07)     2:02.30 (31.53)
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          12 MAC-NC               2:03.67    2:04.02 q      
                  28.91     1:00.70 (31.79)     1:33.06 (32.36)     2:04.02 (30.96)
  4 Judy, Emily A             12 LY-VA                2:09.33    2:04.68 q      
                  28.43     1:00.06 (31.63)     1:32.34 (32.28)     2:04.68 (32.34)
  5 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV              2:06.76    2:06.07 q      
                  28.93     1:01.63 (32.70)     1:34.24 (32.61)     2:06.07 (31.83)
  6 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:05.85    2:06.78 q      
                  29.35     1:01.40 (32.05)     1:33.98 (32.58)     2:06.78 (32.80)
  7 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA              2:09.72    2:07.03 q      
                  28.97     1:01.68 (32.71)     1:35.00 (33.32)     2:07.03 (32.03)
  8 Stinnett, Sophia G        12 HAC-NC               2:08.00    2:07.62 q      
                  28.82     1:01.19 (32.37)     1:34.62 (33.43)     2:07.62 (33.00)
  9 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA              2:10.19    2:07.72 q      
                  28.62     1:00.56 (31.94)     1:33.99 (33.43)     2:07.72 (33.73)
 10 McEntyre, Mallory G       12 PSDN-VA              2:10.88    2:08.11 q      
                  29.52     1:02.81 (33.29)     1:36.56 (33.75)     2:08.11 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robinette, Ally C         12 OCCS-PV              2:08.98    2:08.33        
                  29.45     1:02.14 (32.69)     1:35.90 (33.76)     2:08.33 (32.43)
 12 Sleman, Molly M           12 NOVA-VA              2:10.33    2:08.47        
                  29.58     1:02.75 (33.17)     1:36.09 (33.34)     2:08.47 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Little, Bella R           12 NOVA-VA              2:04.70    2:08.71        
                  27.76     1:00.06 (32.30)     1:34.53 (34.47)     2:08.71 (34.18)
 14 Pardue, Audrey C          12 MAC-NC               2:10.74    2:09.20        
                  29.59     1:02.31 (32.72)     1:36.32 (34.01)     2:09.20 (32.88)
 15 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC               2:13.60    2:09.53        
                  29.50     1:02.40 (32.90)     1:36.78 (34.38)     2:09.53 (32.75)
 16 McCammon, Sophie M        12 MAC-NC               2:11.88    2:09.66        
                  29.57     1:02.71 (33.14)     1:36.25 (33.54)     2:09.66 (33.41)
 17 Linkonis, Gabriela M      12 NOVA-VA              2:11.59    2:10.16        
                  29.75     1:02.80 (33.05)     1:36.83 (34.03)     2:10.16 (33.33)
 18 Keating, Maeve R          12 MAC-NC               2:14.63    2:10.47        
                  29.77     1:02.40 (32.63)     1:37.05 (34.65)     2:10.47 (33.42)
 19 Giza, Camryn M            12 FSC-MD               2:26.69    2:11.10        
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)     1:38.94 (34.21)     2:11.10 (32.16)
 20 Pou, Julia M              12 MAC-NC               2:17.08    2:11.25        
                  29.62     1:02.44 (32.82)     1:36.52 (34.08)     2:11.25 (34.73)
 21 Cardwell, Ava E           12 MAC-NC               2:13.62    2:11.50        
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)     1:38.36 (34.36)     2:11.50 (33.14)
 22 Reese, Braelyn N          12 HOKI-VA              2:13.63    2:12.23        
                  30.55     1:04.21 (33.66)     1:38.26 (34.05)     2:12.23 (33.97)
 23 Picardo, Nika B           12 OCCS-PV              2:17.55    2:12.31        
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:36.26 (35.31)     2:12.31 (36.05)
 24 Oliver, Sarah A           12 OCCS-PV              2:19.22    2:12.96        
                  29.84     1:03.61 (33.77)     1:38.81 (35.20)     2:12.96 (34.15)
 25 Cook, Corinne M           12 NOVA-VA              2:18.74    2:13.04        
                  30.13     1:03.35 (33.22)     1:38.17 (34.82)     2:13.04 (34.87)
 26 Brewer, Ashtyn B          12 MAC-NC               2:15.46    2:13.13        
                  30.61     1:04.47 (33.86)     1:39.44 (34.97)     2:13.13 (33.69)
 27 Augustine, Ashlyn G       12 OCCS-PV              2:15.44    2:13.18        
                  30.50     1:05.19 (34.69)     1:39.75 (34.56)     2:13.18 (33.43)
 28 Hedrick, Gracie A         12 NOVA-VA              2:23.40    2:13.46        
                  30.75     1:04.96 (34.21)     1:40.22 (35.26)     2:13.46 (33.24)
 29 Tittermary, Kate J        12 NOVA-VA              2:13.74    2:13.69        
                  29.76     1:03.69 (33.93)     1:38.75 (35.06)     2:13.69 (34.94)
 30 Ohlinger, Gabby M         12 FSC-MD               2:12.56    2:13.70        
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:38.45 (35.50)     2:13.70 (35.25)
 31 Gray, Hailey C            12 OCCS-PV              2:21.83    2:13.78        
                  30.18     1:03.63 (33.45)     1:38.82 (35.19)     2:13.78 (34.96)
 32 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              2:15.60    2:14.03        
                  31.02     1:04.42 (33.40)     1:39.79 (35.37)     2:14.03 (34.24)
 33 Mason, Bri T              12 NOVA-VA              2:13.82    2:14.08        
                  30.26     1:03.70 (33.44)     1:39.04 (35.34)     2:14.08 (35.04)
 34 Callihan, Catherine B     12 NOVA-VA              2:11.99    2:14.18        
                  30.30     1:03.89 (33.59)     1:38.94 (35.05)     2:14.18 (35.24)
 35 Jessup, Abby M            12 NOVA-VA              2:15.64    2:14.39        
                  30.17     1:03.78 (33.61)     1:39.28 (35.50)     2:14.39 (35.11)
 36 Klamfoth, Avery R         12 MAC-NC               2:17.88    2:14.70        
                  31.14     1:05.23 (34.09)     1:40.24 (35.01)     2:14.70 (34.46)
 37 Zimmer, Ava M             12 OCCS-PV              2:21.10    2:15.60        
                  30.71     1:05.33 (34.62)     1:41.53 (36.20)     2:15.60 (34.07)
 38 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               2:15.38    2:16.30        
                  30.67     1:04.95 (34.28)     1:40.46 (35.51)     2:16.30 (35.84)
 39 Martin, Hannah C          12 HOKI-VA              2:20.41    2:16.78        
                  31.12     1:06.00 (34.88)     1:42.18 (36.18)     2:16.78 (34.60)
 40 Henley, Emily M           12 FSC-MD               2:15.20    2:16.82        
                  30.70     1:05.74 (35.04)     1:41.93 (36.19)     2:16.82 (34.89)
 41 Lesly, Hannah G           12 OCCS-PV              2:17.07    2:16.94        
                  31.25     1:06.28 (35.03)     1:42.09 (35.81)     2:16.94 (34.85)
 42 Ridge, Siri L             12 OCCS-PV              2:30.44    2:17.08        
                  30.43     1:05.37 (34.94)     1:42.22 (36.85)     2:17.08 (34.86)
 43 Angelopoulou, Zoe A       12 KP-SE                2:20.39    2:17.49        
                  30.38     1:06.39 (36.01)     1:42.75 (36.36)     2:17.49 (34.74)
 44 Hadsall, Cecilia R        12 FSC-MD               2:15.92    2:17.78        
                  31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)   2:17.78 (1:11.71)                    
 45 Collins, Sophie G         12 NOVA-VA              2:22.98    2:18.78        
                  30.76     1:05.81 (35.05)     1:42.75 (36.94)     2:18.78 (36.03)
 46 Barron, Ella G            12 NOVA-VA              2:10.98    2:18.85        
                  30.60     1:05.14 (34.54)     1:42.23 (37.09)     2:18.85 (36.62)
 47 McCarter, Macie H         12 MAC-NC               2:16.73    2:19.15        
                  31.01     1:06.10 (35.09)     1:42.40 (36.30)     2:19.15 (36.75)
 48 Haralambous, Alex S       12 NRG-MA               2:24.64    2:19.34        
                  32.18     1:08.16 (35.98)     1:44.52 (36.36)     2:19.34 (34.82)
 49 Connor, Julia A           12 NOVA-VA              2:27.70    2:19.44        
                  31.57     1:07.30 (35.73)     1:44.01 (36.71)     2:19.44 (35.43)
 50 Jones, Shelby L           12 HOKI-VA              2:22.93    2:19.73        
                  31.52     1:06.37 (34.85)     1:43.32 (36.95)     2:19.73 (36.41)
 51 Schneider, Greer E        12 NOVA-VA              2:21.58    2:19.84        
                  31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)     1:44.14 (37.30)     2:19.84 (35.70)
 52 Castillo, Alexa D         12 FSC-MD               2:21.41    2:19.94        
                  30.71     1:06.01 (35.30)     1:43.45 (37.44)     2:19.94 (36.49)
 53 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               2:19.31    2:20.29        
                  31.29     1:07.08 (35.79)     1:44.68 (37.60)     2:20.29 (35.61)
 54 Armstrong, Kiersten R     12 NOVA-VA              2:25.08    2:20.49        
                  32.20     1:08.11 (35.91)     1:44.74 (36.63)     2:20.49 (35.75)
 55 Sanford, Anna M           12 HOKI-VA              2:21.07    2:20.66        
                  31.90     1:08.24 (36.34)     1:44.64 (36.40)     2:20.66 (36.02)
 56 Pak, Kayla S              12 OCCS-PV              2:27.00    2:21.13        
                  32.74     1:08.89 (36.15)     1:45.70 (36.81)     2:21.13 (35.43)
 57 Durbin, Kathryn A         12 HOKI-VA              2:21.22    2:21.19        
                  31.95     1:07.73 (35.78)     1:45.18 (37.45)     2:21.19 (36.01)
 58 Condon, Clara G           12 OCCS-PV              2:27.11    2:21.23        
                  31.69     1:08.11 (36.42)     1:45.35 (37.24)     2:21.23 (35.88)
 59 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA               2:28.76    2:22.39        
                  32.16     1:08.24 (36.08)     1:45.71 (37.47)     2:22.39 (36.68)
 60 Milkowich, Ava G          12 SSS-NC               2:29.12    2:24.23        
                  31.17     1:07.65 (36.48)     1:45.64 (37.99)     2:24.23 (38.59)
 61 White, Jayla M            12 SMAC-VA              2:18.05    2:24.49        
                  31.88     1:08.98 (37.10)     1:47.76 (38.78)     2:24.49 (36.73)
 62 Spivey, Tia F             12 Barracudas-SE        2:17.87    2:24.73        
                  31.77     1:08.37 (36.60)     1:46.42 (38.05)     2:24.73 (38.31)
 63 DeCastro, Angelina G      12 OCCS-PV              2:35.02    2:24.95        
 64 Pizzillo, Violet A        12 OCCS-PV              2:26.68    2:25.59        
                  33.15     1:10.26 (37.11)     1:47.93 (37.67)     2:25.59 (37.66)
 65 Berney, Andra Z           12 PSDN-VA              2:19.88    2:25.73        
                  31.33     1:07.42 (36.09)     1:45.85 (38.43)     2:25.73 (39.88)
 66 Lavedas, Emma C           12 OCCS-PV              2:32.55    2:26.45        
                  33.07     1:11.09 (38.02)     1:49.99 (38.90)     2:26.45 (36.46)
 67 Fetchko, Anna G           12 OCCS-PV              2:33.13    2:26.49        
                  32.95     1:10.59 (37.64)     1:48.93 (38.34)     2:26.49 (37.56)
 68 Hulett, Kelsey C          12 PWSC-VA              2:39.67    2:28.96        
 69 Pew, Ashlyn G             12 PSDN-VA              2:34.28    2:29.69        
                  35.09     1:13.74 (38.65)     1:52.92 (39.18)     2:29.69 (36.77)
 70 French, Lily C            12 OCCS-PV              2:33.70    2:34.79        
                  34.30     1:13.80 (39.50)     1:54.22 (40.42)     2:34.79 (40.57)
 71 Montgomery, Paige R       12 FSC-MD               2:36.06    2:35.25        
 72 Ward, Alena F             12 SFY-VA               2:41.19    2:36.75        
 73 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA               2:38.67    2:37.05        
 74 Lively, Meredith A        12 NOVA-VA              2:32.08    2:37.09        
                  35.43     1:16.00 (40.57)     1:56.92 (40.92)     2:37.09 (40.17)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               2:08.71    2:03.96        
                  29.31     1:01.19 (31.88)     1:33.22 (32.03)     2:03.96 (30.74)
  2 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              2:07.70    2:07.22        
                  28.91     1:00.83 (31.92)     1:34.25 (33.42)     2:07.22 (32.97)
  3 Alachnowicz, Zach S       11 PWSC-VA              2:10.36    2:09.58        
                  29.54     1:02.44 (32.90)     1:36.15 (33.71)     2:09.58 (33.43)
  4 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA              2:08.95    2:10.24        
                  29.81     1:02.98 (33.17)     1:37.20 (34.22)     2:10.24 (33.04)
  5 Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              2:11.17    2:11.28        
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)     1:38.65 (34.19)     2:11.28 (32.63)
  6 Alzate, Santi             11 MAC-NC               2:10.03    2:12.48        
                  31.23     1:05.15 (33.92)     1:39.64 (34.49)     2:12.48 (32.84)
  7 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              2:09.78    2:13.33        
                  29.63     1:02.99 (33.36)     1:39.43 (36.44)     2:13.33 (33.90)
  8 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC               2:13.54    2:13.65        
                  30.04     1:05.05 (35.01)     1:40.36 (35.31)     2:13.65 (33.29)
  9 Alexander, Charlie T      11 CYAC-VA              2:16.67    2:15.37        
                  31.09     1:06.34 (35.25)     1:41.63 (35.29)     2:15.37 (33.74)
 10 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC               2:11.46    2:15.54        
                  30.72     1:05.16 (34.44)     1:40.76 (35.60)     2:15.54 (34.78)
 
Event 32  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              2:09.05    2:07.70 q      
                  29.58     1:02.08 (32.50)     1:35.10 (33.02)     2:07.70 (32.60)
  2 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               2:11.46    2:08.71 q      
                  29.88     1:02.99 (33.11)     1:36.24 (33.25)     2:08.71 (32.47)
  3 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA              2:15.31    2:08.95 q      
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)     1:36.69 (33.35)     2:08.95 (32.26)
  4 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              2:21.97    2:09.78 q      
                  29.51     1:02.80 (33.29)     1:36.87 (34.07)     2:09.78 (32.91)
  5 Alzate, Santi             11 MAC-NC               2:14.34    2:10.03 q      
                  30.19     1:03.80 (33.61)     1:38.31 (34.51)     2:10.03 (31.72)
  6 Alachnowicz, Zach S       11 PWSC-VA              2:17.57    2:10.36 q      
                  29.87     1:03.43 (33.56)     1:37.39 (33.96)     2:10.36 (32.97)
  7 Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              2:15.40    2:11.17 q      
                  30.91     1:04.63 (33.72)     1:39.02 (34.39)     2:11.17 (32.15)
  8 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC               2:15.18    2:11.46 q      
                  30.24     1:03.43 (33.19)     1:37.94 (34.51)     2:11.46 (33.52)
  9 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC               2:14.46    2:13.54 q      
                  30.00     1:04.67 (34.67)     1:39.97 (35.30)     2:13.54 (33.57)
 10 Alexander, Charlie T      11 CYAC-VA              2:20.28    2:16.67 q      
                  30.37     1:05.17 (34.80)     1:41.13 (35.96)     2:16.67 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, Hanchae J            11 OCCS-PV              2:27.78    2:17.38        
                  33.08     1:08.31 (35.23)     1:44.25 (35.94)     2:17.38 (33.13)
 12 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE        2:16.73    2:17.47        
                  31.00     1:05.17 (34.17)     1:41.76 (36.59)     2:17.47 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 White, Donovan C          11 OCCS-PV              2:25.47    2:17.71        
                  30.63     1:05.47 (34.84)     1:43.50 (38.03)     2:17.71 (34.21)
 14 Charlton, Will P          11 CYAC-VA              2:15.78    2:18.02        
                  30.81     1:05.94 (35.13)     1:42.73 (36.79)     2:18.02 (35.29)
 15 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              2:17.12    2:19.19        
                  31.50     1:07.37 (35.87)     1:44.52 (37.15)     2:19.19 (34.67)
 16 Martinez, Gabe G          11 NOVA-VA              2:24.16    2:21.21        
                  31.92     1:07.82 (35.90)     1:45.98 (38.16)     2:21.21 (35.23)
 17 Winters, Dalton R         11 FSC-MD               2:23.67    2:21.66        
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)     1:45.74 (38.02)     2:21.66 (35.92)
 18 Villanueva, Sebastian N   11 PWSC-VA              2:26.22    2:22.23        
                  32.19     1:08.96 (36.77)     1:46.68 (37.72)     2:22.23 (35.55)
 19 Van Drew, Brendan J       11 NOVA-VA              2:26.64    2:22.64        
                  32.23     1:08.69 (36.46)     1:46.79 (38.10)     2:22.64 (35.85)
 20 Hu, Brandon R             11 HOKI-VA              2:25.89    2:23.09        
                  31.85     1:07.96 (36.11)     1:46.19 (38.23)     2:23.09 (36.90)
 21 Yang, Jayden W            11 OCCS-PV              2:27.76    2:23.25        
                  32.24     1:08.89 (36.65)     1:47.29 (38.40)     2:23.25 (35.96)
 22 Livesay, Brady A          11 NOVA-VA              2:23.29    2:23.65        
                  32.02     1:08.10 (36.08)     1:46.01 (37.91)     2:23.65 (37.64)
 23 Sullivan, Quinn T         11 OCCS-PV              2:33.02    2:27.38        
                  34.19     1:11.09 (36.90)     1:50.84 (39.75)     2:27.38 (36.54)
 24 McMahon, Liam W           11 SMAC-VA              2:30.04    2:28.88        
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)     1:49.19 (38.54)     2:28.88 (39.69)
 25 Coyner, Mason A           11 NOVA-VA              2:26.06    2:29.84        
                  33.77     1:12.46 (38.69)     1:52.08 (39.62)     2:29.84 (37.76)
 26 McAuliffe, Hunter M       11 NOVA-VA              2:29.76    2:32.56        
                  33.62     1:11.25 (37.63)     1:51.59 (40.34)     2:32.56 (40.97)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA              1:54.90    1:54.79        
                  25.82       54.78 (28.96)     1:25.25 (30.47)     1:54.79 (29.54)
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              1:58.40    1:56.87        
                  26.36       55.78 (29.42)     1:26.61 (30.83)     1:56.87 (30.26)
  3 Hodges, Joshua R          12 ACAC-VA              1:58.19    1:56.91        
                  26.06       55.43 (29.37)     1:26.56 (31.13)     1:56.91 (30.35)
  4 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               2:00.80    1:57.76        
                  26.87       56.45 (29.58)     1:27.30 (30.85)     1:57.76 (30.46)
  5 Szobota, Nathan M         12 NOVA-VA              2:00.88    1:59.11        
                  27.61       58.00 (30.39)     1:28.99 (30.99)     1:59.11 (30.12)
  6 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              2:00.17    2:01.19        
                  27.02       57.47 (30.45)     1:29.40 (31.93)     2:01.19 (31.79)
  7 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC               2:00.43    2:01.24        
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)     1:29.90 (31.33)     2:01.24 (31.34)
  8 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA              2:02.68    2:01.26        
                  27.04       57.66 (30.62)     1:29.73 (32.07)     2:01.26 (31.53)
  9 Rogers, Christian         12 PSDN-VA              2:02.91    2:02.16        
                  28.18       59.22 (31.04)     1:31.11 (31.89)     2:02.16 (31.05)
 10 Wissler, Sterling M       12 SMAC-VA              2:05.76    2:05.56        
                  28.95     1:01.05 (32.10)     1:33.80 (32.75)     2:05.56 (31.76)
 
Event 32  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA              1:57.32    1:54.90 q      
                  25.72       54.53 (28.81)     1:25.15 (30.62)     1:54.90 (29.75)
  2 Hodges, Joshua R          12 ACAC-VA              2:00.98    1:58.19 q      
                  26.44       56.24 (29.80)     1:27.47 (31.23)     1:58.19 (30.72)
  3 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              2:05.92    1:58.40 q      
                  26.82       56.87 (30.05)     1:27.85 (30.98)     1:58.40 (30.55)
  4 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              2:04.31    2:00.17 q      
                  27.22       57.42 (30.20)     1:28.66 (31.24)     2:00.17 (31.51)
  5 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC               2:02.75    2:00.43 q      
                  28.24       59.12 (30.88)     1:30.06 (30.94)     2:00.43 (30.37)
  6 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               2:00.30    2:00.80 q      
                  27.26       58.17 (30.91)     1:30.61 (32.44)     2:00.80 (30.19)
  7 Szobota, Nathan M         12 NOVA-VA              2:05.21    2:00.88 q      
                  28.17       58.92 (30.75)     1:30.40 (31.48)     2:00.88 (30.48)
  8 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA              2:04.17    2:02.68 q      
                  26.28       57.10 (30.82)     1:30.14 (33.04)     2:02.68 (32.54)
  9 Rogers, Christian         12 PSDN-VA              2:09.95    2:02.91 q      
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)     1:32.46 (32.19)     2:02.91 (30.45)
 10 Wissler, Sterling M       12 SMAC-VA              2:07.50    2:05.76 q      
                  28.56     1:00.70 (32.14)     1:33.49 (32.79)     2:05.76 (32.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Golembiewski, Grant P     12 OCCS-PV              2:06.02    2:06.03        
                  29.43     1:01.76 (32.33)     1:34.31 (32.55)     2:06.03 (31.72)
 12 Cho, Caleb C              12 OCCS-PV              2:06.04    2:06.64        
                  28.71     1:00.62 (31.91)     1:33.75 (33.13)     2:06.64 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV              2:08.16    2:06.78        
                  28.94     1:00.65 (31.71)     1:34.26 (33.61)     2:06.78 (32.52)
 14 King, Brayden D           12 CYAC-VA              2:10.76    2:06.90        
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)     1:34.72 (33.01)     2:06.90 (32.18)
 15 Anderson, Michael R       12 HOKI-VA              2:08.33    2:06.99        
                  30.06     1:02.25 (32.19)     1:35.12 (32.87)     2:06.99 (31.87)
 16 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               2:10.21    2:07.67        
                  29.27     1:01.87 (32.60)     1:35.01 (33.14)     2:07.67 (32.66)
 17 Salser, Ethan B           12 NOVA-VA              2:21.40    2:07.88        
                  28.70     1:01.67 (32.97)     1:35.45 (33.78)     2:07.88 (32.43)
 18 Roman, Luke T             12 HAC-NC               2:09.47    2:08.68        
                  30.09     1:03.65 (33.56)     1:36.98 (33.33)     2:08.68 (31.70)
 19 Soniat, Lucas L           12 MAC-NC               2:10.27    2:08.80        
                  29.70     1:02.31 (32.61)     1:35.92 (33.61)     2:08.80 (32.88)
 20 Rivas, Matthew            12 NOVA-VA              2:11.80    2:08.90        
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)     1:35.77 (33.55)     2:08.90 (33.13)
 21 Andre, Alex U             12 HAC-NC               2:19.15    2:09.80        
                  29.54     1:02.97 (33.43)     1:37.12 (34.15)     2:09.80 (32.68)
 22 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              2:14.61    2:10.14        
                  29.75     1:03.30 (33.55)     1:37.41 (34.11)     2:10.14 (32.73)
 23 Weaber, Aiden M           12 SMAC-VA              2:10.86    2:10.37        
                  29.02     1:02.47 (33.45)     1:36.95 (34.48)     2:10.37 (33.42)
 24 Coyner, Hayden C          12 NOVA-VA              2:13.27    2:10.57        
                  28.88     1:02.20 (33.32)     1:37.38 (35.18)     2:10.57 (33.19)
 25 Niebauer, Drew E          12 Barracudas-SE        2:11.97    2:11.22        
                  30.41     1:03.26 (32.85)     1:37.49 (34.23)     2:11.22 (33.73)
 26 Villanueva, Benjamin F    12 PWSC-VA              2:15.09    2:12.62        
                  30.85     1:04.53 (33.68)     1:39.13 (34.60)     2:12.62 (33.49)
 27 Zarchin, Connor J         12 FSC-MD               2:12.78    2:12.77        
                  29.66     1:03.76 (34.10)     1:38.81 (35.05)     2:12.77 (33.96)
 28 Belcher, Bill N           12 NOVA-VA              2:11.68    2:12.98        
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:38.18 (35.34)     2:12.98 (34.80)
 29 Geffen, Nathan L          12 NOVA-VA              2:20.81    2:13.06        
                  31.19     1:05.25 (34.06)     1:39.93 (34.68)     2:13.06 (33.13)
 30 Bocian, Adan M            12 MAC-NC               2:19.67    2:13.14        
                  31.12     1:05.45 (34.33)     1:40.82 (35.37)     2:13.14 (32.32)
 31 Dolan, Christian R        12 NOVA-VA              2:21.63    2:14.76        
                  30.86     1:04.81 (33.95)     1:39.83 (35.02)     2:14.76 (34.93)
 32 Clark, Jameson W          12 SFY-VA               2:18.09    2:16.23        
                  31.09     1:05.47 (34.38)     1:41.52 (36.05)     2:16.23 (34.71)
 33 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     12 OCCS-PV              2:22.36    2:17.72        
                  31.65     1:07.14 (35.49)     1:44.05 (36.91)     2:17.72 (33.67)
 34 Lingafelt, Chase V        12 PWSC-VA              2:31.85    2:18.41        
                  32.69     1:07.13 (34.44)     1:43.22 (36.09)     2:18.41 (35.19)
 35 Grimshaw, Alex L          12 SSS-NC               2:20.83    2:20.55        
                  30.26     1:05.40 (35.14)     1:42.23 (36.83)     2:20.55 (38.32)
 36 Avelis, Theo P            12 OCCS-PV              2:23.57    2:22.06        
                  31.95     1:08.89 (36.94)     1:46.28 (37.39)     2:22.06 (35.78)
 37 Bussenger, Ryan C         12 OCCS-PV              2:25.95    2:24.15        
                  32.33     1:08.74 (36.41)     1:47.05 (38.31)     2:24.15 (37.10)
 38 Bassett, Mac K            12 FSC-MD               2:25.97    2:26.03        
                  32.60     1:08.87 (36.27)     1:47.97 (39.10)     2:26.03 (38.06)
 39 Geasey, Seth O            12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:30.39        
                  34.95     1:12.99 (38.04)     1:52.79 (39.80)     2:30.39 (37.60)
 40 Snyder, Trent O           12 SMAC-VA              2:28.98    2:36.96        
                  34.87     1:16.80 (41.93)     1:58.32 (41.52)     2:36.96 (38.64)
 41 Hiss, David M             12 LY-VA                2:40.75    2:38.74        
                  35.01     1:15.29 (40.28)     1:57.47 (42.18)     2:38.74 (41.27)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA              2:25.00    2:14.60        
                  30.93     1:05.35 (34.42)     1:41.35 (36.00)     2:14.60 (33.25)
  2 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV              2:17.48    2:16.15        
                  32.18     1:06.64 (34.46)     1:41.87 (35.23)     2:16.15 (34.28)
  3 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA              2:20.45    2:16.61        
                  31.19     1:06.44 (35.25)     1:42.31 (35.87)     2:16.61 (34.30)
  4 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV              2:22.75    2:18.07        
                  32.28     1:07.68 (35.40)     1:43.65 (35.97)     2:18.07 (34.42)
  5 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV              2:19.92    2:18.89        
                  31.55     1:07.18 (35.63)     1:44.14 (36.96)     2:18.89 (34.75)
  6 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA              2:20.85    2:23.19        
                  32.46     1:09.48 (37.02)     1:46.76 (37.28)     2:23.19 (36.43)
  7 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA              2:25.73    2:23.35        
                  31.95     1:08.79 (36.84)     1:47.37 (38.58)     2:23.35 (35.98)
  8 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA              2:26.98    2:24.83        
                  32.94     1:09.60 (36.66)     1:47.56 (37.96)     2:24.83 (37.27)
  9 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA              2:28.99    2:25.95        
                  33.32     1:10.69 (37.37)     1:49.63 (38.94)     2:25.95 (36.32)
 10 Ripple, Reese L           10 FSC-MD               2:30.33    2:29.20        
                  32.49     1:10.33 (37.84)     1:50.40 (40.07)     2:29.20 (38.80)
 
Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV              2:18.01    2:17.48 q      
                  32.67     1:08.33 (35.66)     1:43.34 (35.01)     2:17.48 (34.14)
  2 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV              2:22.18    2:19.92 q      
                  32.10     1:07.74 (35.64)     1:44.98 (37.24)     2:19.92 (34.94)
  3 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA              2:27.28    2:20.45 q      
                  31.48     1:07.53 (36.05)     1:44.79 (37.26)     2:20.45 (35.66)
  4 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA              2:25.37    2:20.85 q      
                  32.34     1:08.44 (36.10)     1:44.75 (36.31)     2:20.85 (36.10)
  5 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV              2:23.07    2:22.75 q      
                  32.84     1:09.59 (36.75)     1:46.82 (37.23)     2:22.75 (35.93)
  6 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA              2:16.89    2:25.00 q      
                  37.11     1:13.50 (36.39)     1:50.93 (37.43)     2:25.00 (34.07)
  7 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA              2:27.15    2:25.73 q      
                  32.65     1:11.04 (38.39)     1:48.73 (37.69)     2:25.73 (37.00)
  8 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA              2:28.45    2:26.98 q      
                  34.09     1:12.58 (38.49)     1:50.51 (37.93)     2:26.98 (36.47)
  9 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA              2:35.00    2:28.99 q      
                  33.21     1:11.92 (38.71)     1:51.77 (39.85)     2:28.99 (37.22)
 10 Ripple, Reese L           10 FSC-MD               2:28.97    2:30.33 q      
                  34.51     1:13.54 (39.03)     1:53.24 (39.70)     2:30.33 (37.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mercer, Maddie O          10 OCCS-PV              2:40.27    2:32.02        
                  33.56     1:12.51 (38.95)     1:53.32 (40.81)     2:32.02 (38.70)
 12 Fillo, Caitlin A          10 HOKI-VA              2:30.85   J2:32.02        
                  34.14     1:14.67 (40.53)     1:56.03 (41.36)     2:32.02 (35.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA               2:46.87    2:35.40        
                  35.11     1:15.98 (40.87)     1:58.18 (42.20)     2:35.40 (37.22)
 14 Santos, Leah M            10 HOKI-VA              2:32.91    2:35.42        
                  33.53     1:12.60 (39.07)     1:55.50 (42.90)     2:35.42 (39.92)
 15 Linkous, Caroline H       10 HOKI-VA              2:43.75    2:35.71        
                  34.87     1:16.25 (41.38)     1:58.60 (42.35)     2:35.71 (37.11)
 16 Santos, Candice R         10 NOVA-VA              2:38.43    2:37.21        
                  34.10     1:14.41 (40.31)     1:56.32 (41.91)     2:37.21 (40.89)
 17 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    9 CYAC-VA              2:43.86    2:38.19        
                  35.89     1:15.60 (39.71)     1:58.01 (42.41)     2:38.19 (40.18)
 18 Hepper, Caroline A        10 NOVA-VA              2:38.04    2:39.25        
                  35.51     1:15.65 (40.14)     1:58.33 (42.68)     2:39.25 (40.92)
 19 MacDonald, Hayden M        9 KP-SE                2:44.30    2:40.38        
                  36.21     1:17.06 (40.85)     1:59.87 (42.81)     2:40.38 (40.51)
 20 Hull, Sabrina M           10 OCCS-PV              2:44.52    2:40.47        
                  34.46     1:15.61 (41.15)     1:58.45 (42.84)     2:40.47 (42.02)
 21 Misicko, Julia D          10 SFY-VA               2:43.44    2:40.88        
                  35.95     1:17.38 (41.43)     1:59.26 (41.88)     2:40.88 (41.62)
 22 King, Sedona N             9 CYAC-VA              2:51.36    2:40.95        
                  35.96     1:17.65 (41.69)     2:00.25 (42.60)     2:40.95 (40.70)
 23 Webb, Broughton B          9 LY-VA                2:40.38    2:40.98        
                  35.80     1:17.87 (42.07)     1:59.68 (41.81)     2:40.98 (41.30)
 24 Francis, Lane M            9 NOVA-VA              2:36.83    2:41.02        
                  35.08     1:16.37 (41.29)     2:00.21 (43.84)     2:41.02 (40.81)
 25 Mahland, Kaelyn M         10 LY-VA                2:38.77    2:42.42        
                  35.46     1:17.88 (42.42)     2:00.91 (43.03)     2:42.42 (41.51)
 26 Martinez, Anna S          10 NOVA-VA              2:38.26    2:43.99        
                  35.91     1:17.13 (41.22)     2:00.42 (43.29)     2:43.99 (43.57)
 27 Rojas, Isabel L           10 OCCS-PV              2:43.41    2:44.13        
                  34.34     1:16.30 (41.96)     2:00.05 (43.75)     2:44.13 (44.08)
 28 Johnson, Avery L          10 PWSC-VA              3:00.13    2:44.28        
                  36.88     1:19.19 (42.31)     2:03.81 (44.62)     2:44.28 (40.47)
 29 Hu, Melissa S             10 HOKI-VA              2:54.23    2:44.94        
                  36.42     1:19.08 (42.66)     2:02.65 (43.57)     2:44.94 (42.29)
 30 Simmons, Tori A           10 OCCS-PV              2:51.34    2:46.89        
                  37.38     1:20.72 (43.34)     2:05.29 (44.57)     2:46.89 (41.60)
 31 Blackburn, Isabela J       9 KP-SE                2:44.22    2:47.32        
                  36.85     1:20.27 (43.42)     2:04.95 (44.68)     2:47.32 (42.37)
 32 Rajagopalan, Tilda V      10 ACAC-VA              2:47.56    2:47.58        
                  37.42     1:19.07 (41.65)   2:47.58 (1:28.51)                    
 33 Coyner, Delaney K          9 NOVA-VA              2:42.88    2:47.59        
                  16.14                             2:03.62 ( )     2:47.59 (43.97)
 34 Moore, Caitlyn N           8 NOVA-VA              3:05.66    2:48.38        
                  37.72     1:21.55 (43.83)     2:05.75 (44.20)     2:48.38 (42.63)
 35 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA               2:56.34    2:48.47        
                1:20.52     2:04.93 (44.41)     2:48.47 (43.54)                    
 36 Wells, Emily M             8 CYAC-VA              3:01.95    2:48.62        
                  37.57     1:20.49 (42.92)     2:05.73 (45.24)     2:48.62 (42.89)
 37 Guzman, Hannah E          10 PWSC-VA              2:51.61    2:49.15        
                  37.63     1:20.96 (43.33)     2:05.63 (44.67)     2:49.15 (43.52)
 38 Hanlon, Kelsey R           9 FSC-MD               2:53.27    2:50.84        
                  38.60     1:23.13 (44.53)     2:08.03 (44.90)     2:50.84 (42.81)
 39 Wiersema, Jillian A       10 HOKI-VA              2:50.37    2:50.93        
                  39.63     1:25.20 (45.57)     2:11.74 (46.54)     2:50.93 (39.19)
 40 Temple, Peyton N          10 NOVA-VA              3:09.05    2:52.04        
                  38.30     1:22.78 (44.48)     2:10.16 (47.38)     2:52.04 (41.88)
 41 Fevrier, Kymora D         10 OCCS-PV              2:48.35    2:52.55        
                  38.00     1:22.46 (44.46)   2:52.55 (1:30.09)                    
 42 Lawler, Samantha J         9 FSC-MD               3:13.73    2:52.58        
                  37.57     1:23.19 (45.62)     2:09.46 (46.27)     2:52.58 (43.12)
 43 Warner, Ari M             10 PWSC-VA              3:12.57    2:53.05        
                  39.44     1:24.45 (45.01)     2:11.29 (46.84)     2:53.05 (41.76)
 44 Ohlinger, Dani S           8 FSC-MD               3:04.60    2:53.63        
                  38.67     1:22.48 (43.81)   2:53.63 (1:31.15)                    
 45 Alderman, Laney B          9 HOKI-VA              2:53.19    2:54.17        
                  39.71     1:24.35 (44.64)     2:09.95 (45.60)     2:54.17 (44.22)
 46 Bayonet, Emma D           10 SMAC-VA              2:56.22    2:54.93        
                  37.31     1:22.39 (45.08)     2:10.93 (48.54)     2:54.93 (44.00)
 47 French, Alena M           10 OCCS-PV              2:52.57    2:55.25        
                  37.78     1:22.56 (44.78)     2:09.22 (46.66)     2:55.25 (46.03)
 48 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA              2:54.55    2:55.77        
                  38.12     1:22.69 (44.57)     2:10.12 (47.43)     2:55.77 (45.65)
 49 Trout, Afton A            10 HOKI-VA              3:01.91    2:59.60        
                  40.67     1:27.85 (47.18)   2:59.60 (1:31.75)                    
 50 Potter, Karsyn E           9 Barracudas-SE        3:09.67    3:00.18        
                  40.95     1:27.45 (46.50)     2:15.30 (47.85)     3:00.18 (44.88)
 51 Buyalos, Aubrey J         10 NOVA-VA              2:52.54    3:00.90        
                  39.10     1:25.70 (46.60)   3:00.90 (1:35.20)                    
 52 Winters, Taylor L         10 FSC-MD               3:17.57    3:02.14        
                  41.15     1:27.64 (46.49)     2:14.74 (47.10)     3:02.14 (47.40)
 53 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV              2:52.27    3:02.41        
                  40.74     1:27.23 (46.49)   3:02.41 (1:35.18)                    
 54 Holt, Ann-Margaret E      10 LY-VA                2:58.71    3:03.65        
                  41.15     1:28.85 (47.70)   3:03.65 (1:34.80)                    
 55 Rasor, Leah C              9 HOKI-VA              3:11.73    3:04.38        
                  40.80     1:28.72 (47.92)     2:17.44 (48.72)     3:04.38 (46.94)
 56 Angelopoulou, Sophia M     8 KP-SE                3:06.69    3:06.01        
                  42.12     1:31.16 (49.04)     2:19.90 (48.74)     3:06.01 (46.11)
 57 Sanford, Emily L          10 HOKI-VA              3:11.02    3:07.10        
                  42.06     1:31.07 (49.01)     2:20.61 (49.54)     3:07.10 (46.49)
 58 Clark, Mila H              9 CYAC-VA              3:08.23    3:07.14        
                  41.82     1:30.84 (49.02)     2:20.86 (50.02)     3:07.14 (46.28)
 59 Sword, Fynlee H           10 HOKI-VA              3:04.59    3:07.16        
                  42.32     1:30.48 (48.16)     2:21.99 (51.51)     3:07.16 (45.17)
 60 Clark, Jaelyn A           10 HOKI-VA              3:04.28    3:08.66        
                  41.93     1:32.08 (50.15)     2:23.63 (51.55)     3:08.66 (45.03)
 61 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA              3:04.07    3:11.31        
                  39.62     1:29.01 (49.39)   3:11.31 (1:42.30)                    
 62 Graham, Jami L             8 FSC-MD               2:56.27    3:11.51        
                  40.23     1:31.69 (51.46)   3:11.51 (1:39.82)                    
 63 Hoke, Audrey E             8 HOKI-VA              3:13.74    3:13.48        
                  41.45     1:31.04 (49.59)     2:24.17 (53.13)     3:13.48 (49.31)
 64 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA               3:18.99    3:20.29        
                  42.30     1:33.06 (50.76)     2:26.59 (53.53)     3:20.29 (53.70)
 65 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV              3:16.07    3:20.52        
                  44.97   3:20.52 (2:35.55)                                        
 66 Arms, Madelyn J            8 HOKI-VA              3:18.85    3:20.82        
                  45.82     1:38.12 (52.30)     2:31.33 (53.21)     3:20.82 (49.49)
 -- Sturek, Lily S             8 CYAC-VA              3:10.88      39.61        
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA              2:14.56    2:11.59        
                  30.63     1:04.97 (34.34)     1:38.94 (33.97)     2:11.59 (32.65)
  2 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA              2:11.71    2:12.25        
                  30.27     1:04.85 (34.58)     1:39.24 (34.39)     2:12.25 (33.01)
  3 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                2:17.66    2:17.81        
                  31.17     1:06.98 (35.81)     1:43.75 (36.77)     2:17.81 (34.06)
  4 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV              2:17.65    2:18.63        
                  32.12     1:07.29 (35.17)     1:43.16 (35.87)     2:18.63 (35.47)
  5 Julian, Carson C          10 NOVA-VA              2:21.14    2:20.43        
                  32.30     1:07.74 (35.44)     1:44.87 (37.13)     2:20.43 (35.56)
  6 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV              2:19.92    2:20.73        
                  32.43     1:08.53 (36.10)     1:45.53 (37.00)     2:20.73 (35.20)
  7 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                2:20.36    2:21.17        
                  31.06     1:07.47 (36.41)     1:45.43 (37.96)     2:21.17 (35.74)
  8 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA              2:21.36    2:22.35        
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)     1:46.76 (37.80)     2:22.35 (35.59)
  9 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              2:24.31    2:24.37        
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)     1:46.95 (37.97)     2:24.37 (37.42)
 10 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA              2:21.76    2:25.02        
                  33.40     1:09.99 (36.59)     1:48.23 (38.24)     2:25.02 (36.79)
 
Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA              2:13.58    2:11.71 q      
                  29.99   2:11.71 (1:41.72)                                        
  2 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA              2:12.97    2:14.56 q      
                  36.38     1:11.46 (35.08)     1:45.51 (34.05)     2:14.56 (29.05)
  3 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV              2:22.77    2:17.65 q      
                  38.82     1:13.89 (35.07)   2:17.65 (1:03.76)                    
  4 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                2:19.70    2:17.66 q      
                  31.73     1:07.40 (35.67)     1:43.86 (36.46)     2:17.66 (33.80)
  5 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV              2:28.26    2:19.92 q      
                  32.40     1:08.28 (35.88)     1:44.70 (36.42)     2:19.92 (35.22)
  6 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                2:24.70    2:20.36 q      
                  31.19     1:07.49 (36.30)     1:44.63 (37.14)     2:20.36 (35.73)
  7 Julian, Carson C          10 NOVA-VA              2:23.47    2:21.14 q      
                  32.64     1:08.99 (36.35)     1:45.95 (36.96)     2:21.14 (35.19)
  8 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA              2:23.28    2:21.36 q      
                  31.51     1:07.29 (35.78)     1:44.32 (37.03)     2:21.36 (37.04)
  9 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA              2:28.31    2:21.76 q      
                  32.25     1:08.37 (36.12)     1:45.66 (37.29)     2:21.76 (36.10)
 10 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              2:35.22    2:24.31 q      
                  33.01     1:09.05 (36.04)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:24.31 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA              2:23.83    2:24.32        
                  39.35     1:18.46 (39.11)     1:55.09 (36.63)     2:24.32 (29.23)
 12 Julian, Erik P            10 NOVA-VA              2:44.91    2:25.05        
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:49.21 (38.78)     2:25.05 (35.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mulholland, Henry C       10 NOVA-VA              2:27.21    2:27.72        
                  42.43     1:21.72 (39.29)     1:58.74 (37.02)     2:27.72 (28.98)
 14 Salser, Luke B            10 NOVA-VA              2:25.80    2:28.17        
                  33.30     1:11.10 (37.80)     1:49.87 (38.77)     2:28.17 (38.30)
 15 Jones, Gibson N            9 NOVA-VA              2:32.17    2:28.94        
                  34.22     1:12.68 (38.46)     1:51.46 (38.78)     2:28.94 (37.48)
 16 Luo, Howard H              9 NOVA-VA              2:50.46    2:29.53        
                  34.66     1:13.09 (38.43)     1:53.03 (39.94)     2:29.53 (36.50)
 17 Wong, Alex G              10 OCCS-PV              2:53.02    2:29.66        
                  35.81     1:14.52 (38.71)     1:53.22 (38.70)     2:29.66 (36.44)
 18 Courtois, Shane S          9 FSC-MD               2:33.31    2:30.89        
                  43.79     1:23.78 (39.99)   2:30.89 (1:07.11)                    
 19 Smith, Henry C             9 CYAC-VA              2:35.78    2:30.91        
                  34.35     1:13.37 (39.02)     1:53.57 (40.20)     2:30.91 (37.34)
 20 Martinez, Lionel L        10 OCCS-PV              2:35.00    2:31.07        
                  42.14     1:23.17 (41.03)     2:02.06 (38.89)     2:31.07 (29.01)
 21 Charlton, Ben S            9 CYAC-VA              2:36.86    2:31.68        
                  35.04     1:13.90 (38.86)     1:53.72 (39.82)     2:31.68 (37.96)
 22 Conner, Wesley J          10 NOVA-VA              2:37.95    2:31.88        
                  32.99     1:11.98 (38.99)     1:52.84 (40.86)     2:31.88 (39.04)
 23 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              2:40.41    2:32.18        
                  35.31     1:15.24 (39.93)     1:55.73 (40.49)     2:32.18 (36.45)
 24 Royster, Camden M         10 NOVA-VA              2:39.72    2:32.77        
                  36.19     1:16.45 (40.26)     1:55.41 (38.96)     2:32.77 (37.36)
 25 Augustine, Zach R         10 OCCS-PV              2:46.09    2:33.58        
                  34.68     1:13.88 (39.20)     1:55.11 (41.23)     2:33.58 (38.47)
 26 Grimes, Eddie H           10 WST-VA               2:38.11    2:34.20        
                  36.24     1:16.28 (40.04)     1:55.98 (39.70)     2:34.20 (38.22)
 27 Rice, Hudson J            10 LY-VA                2:34.46    2:34.22        
                  35.88     1:16.45 (40.57)     1:57.59 (41.14)     2:34.22 (36.63)
 28 Miklos, Owen T             9 NOVA-VA              2:32.69    2:35.41        
                  35.11     1:16.04 (40.93)     1:56.62 (40.58)     2:35.41 (38.79)
 29 Ulrich, Ryan C            10 OCCS-PV              2:44.63    2:35.69        
                  32.86     1:13.26 (40.40)     1:55.03 (41.77)     2:35.69 (40.66)
 30 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              2:39.20    2:35.92        
                  34.39     1:13.82 (39.43)   2:35.92 (1:22.10)                    
 31 Muminovic, Liam E          9 LY-VA                2:43.45    2:36.29        
                  35.25     1:16.28 (41.03)     1:57.11 (40.83)     2:36.29 (39.18)
 32 Rogers, Mitchell T         9 LY-VA                2:41.95    2:36.81        
                  35.69     1:16.44 (40.75)     1:58.31 (41.87)     2:36.81 (38.50)
 33 Carpenter, Jackson G       9 LY-VA                2:29.09    2:36.98        
                  46.74     1:28.32 (41.58)   2:36.98 (1:08.66)                    
 34 Weaber, Anderson E        10 SMAC-VA              2:33.63    2:36.99        
                  35.25     1:15.69 (40.44)     1:56.41 (40.72)     2:36.99 (40.58)
 35 Eley, Landon S            10 NOVA-VA              2:37.73    2:37.63        
                  46.99     1:28.66 (41.67)   2:37.63 (1:08.97)                    
 36 Giza, Carter A            10 FSC-MD               2:43.22    2:38.70        
                  35.13     1:15.69 (40.56)     1:57.38 (41.69)     2:38.70 (41.32)
 37 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA              2:45.20    2:38.80        
                  36.32     1:16.36 (40.04)     1:59.41 (43.05)     2:38.80 (39.39)
 38 Nelson, Cole C            10 NOVA-VA              2:45.83    2:38.94        
                  35.95     1:18.36 (42.41)     2:00.59 (42.23)     2:38.94 (38.35)
 39 Camera, Wil T             10 NOVA-VA              3:02.92    2:39.48        
                  35.24     1:15.61 (40.37)     1:58.30 (42.69)     2:39.48 (41.18)
 40 Daniels, Gavin A           9 OCCS-PV              2:39.11    2:39.78        
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     1:58.53 (41.95)     2:39.78 (41.25)
 41 Hotem, Drew D              9 NOVA-VA              2:38.40    2:40.77        
                  47.67     1:30.04 (42.37)   2:40.77 (1:10.73)                    
 42 Ritter, Beckett D         10 CYAC-VA              2:53.81    2:40.86        
                  36.65     1:19.43 (42.78)     2:02.50 (43.07)     2:40.86 (38.36)
 43 Mooney, Danny G           10 NOVA-VA              2:43.00    2:40.89        
                  34.52     1:16.96 (42.44)   2:40.89 (1:23.93)                    
 44 Lowry, Chance P            9 NOVA-VA              3:05.61L   2:41.21        
                  35.61     1:16.95 (41.34)     2:01.44 (44.49)     2:41.21 (39.77)
 45 Du, Andrew Z               9 HOKI-VA              2:40.07    2:41.49        
                  37.22     1:17.98 (40.76)     2:00.25 (42.27)     2:41.49 (41.24)
 46 O'Shea, Joshua K          10 PSDN-VA              2:42.19    2:42.42        
                  35.42     1:17.50 (42.08)     2:00.94 (43.44)     2:42.42 (41.48)
 47 Reams IV, Ford D          10 NOVA-VA              2:50.39    2:42.70        
                  35.26     1:16.93 (41.67)     2:01.19 (44.26)     2:42.70 (41.51)
 48 Zimmer, Evan E            10 OCCS-PV              2:45.54    2:42.78        
                  37.36     1:19.45 (42.09)     2:00.87 (41.42)     2:42.78 (41.91)
 49 Morgan, Jackson W          9 NOVA-VA              2:42.78    2:43.00        
                  35.74     1:17.41 (41.67)     2:00.97 (43.56)     2:43.00 (42.03)
 50 Bender, Zach C             9 NOVA-VA              2:36.75    2:43.62        
                  50.21     1:33.60 (43.39)   2:43.62 (1:10.02)                    
 51 Mejias, Keegan S           9 CYAC-VA              2:47.28    2:45.95        
                  37.71     1:21.63 (43.92)     2:05.28 (43.65)     2:45.95 (40.67)
 52 DelBene, Miles R           9 LY-VA                3:02.10    2:49.12        
                  37.76     1:21.18 (43.42)     2:06.25 (45.07)     2:49.12 (42.87)
 53 Durbin, Finnegan P         9 HOKI-VA              2:58.53    2:49.55        
                  38.97     1:24.77 (45.80)     2:09.98 (45.21)     2:49.55 (39.57)
 54 Martin, Baden A           10 HOKI-VA              2:56.25    2:49.62        
                  40.36     1:25.97 (45.61)     2:10.15 (44.18)     2:49.62 (39.47)
 55 Males, Elias J            10 PSDN-VA              2:51.61    2:50.16        
                  38.02     1:22.65 (44.63)     2:07.54 (44.89)     2:50.16 (42.62)
 56 Devine, Jack C            10 FSC-MD               2:48.73    2:52.87        
                  36.72     1:22.46 (45.74)     2:07.56 (45.10)     2:52.87 (45.31)
 57 Sobecke, Ryan A            9 PWSC-VA              2:55.50    2:53.22        
                  38.42     1:24.44 (46.02)     2:11.30 (46.86)     2:53.22 (41.92)
 58 Holt, Dylan T              9 FSC-MD               2:47.94    2:53.29        
                  38.19     1:25.60 (47.41)     2:07.97 (42.37)     2:53.29 (45.32)
 59 Linkonis, Porter P         8 NOVA-VA              3:23.77L   2:54.64        
                  38.91     1:23.97 (45.06)     2:10.19 (46.22)     2:54.64 (44.45)
 60 Chouinard, Trevor J       10 OCCS-PV              2:58.18    2:54.76        
 61 Fish, Xavier L            10 SMAC-VA              3:02.99    2:58.42        
                  39.51     1:25.94 (46.43)     2:12.90 (46.96)     2:58.42 (45.52)
 62 Kohlhofer, Samuel W        9 HOKI-VA              2:49.15    3:00.09        
                  41.48     1:27.20 (45.72)     2:13.52 (46.32)     3:00.09 (46.57)
 63 Wenert, Luke J             8 CYAC-VA              2:59.06    3:00.20        
                  40.30     1:28.71 (48.41)     2:15.82 (47.11)     3:00.20 (44.38)
 64 Lawrence, Jack O          10 SFY-VA               3:06.69    3:00.34        
                  41.21     1:29.37 (48.16)     2:17.67 (48.30)     3:00.34 (42.67)
 65 Marston, Sam A            10 FSC-MD               2:58.94    3:00.89        
                  39.99     1:25.25 (45.26)     2:14.17 (48.92)     3:00.89 (46.72)
 66 Fauth, Nolan E             9 PSDN-VA              3:06.60    3:01.56        
                  39.82     1:27.05 (47.23)     2:17.01 (49.96)     3:01.56 (44.55)
 67 Handy, Riley J            10 SFY-VA               3:37.93    3:21.53        
                  42.57     1:34.74 (52.17)   3:21.53 (1:46.79)                    
 68 Buckner, Colton S          9 LY-VA                3:06.62    3:22.08        
                  46.26     1:37.27 (51.01)     2:32.34 (55.07)     3:22.08 (49.74)
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA                35.97      35.28        
  2 Jaeger, Kate E            11 PSDN-VA                36.97      35.65        
  3 Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                  36.00      36.29        
  4 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 37.89      37.37        
  5 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA                38.18      38.19        
  6 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA                39.21      38.21        
  7 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA                39.13      38.94        
  8 Barnes, Addison A         11 NOVA-VA                38.56      39.01        
  9 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA                39.47      39.32        
 10 Zeff, Viktoria L          11 HOKI-VA                38.42      39.37        
 
Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA                35.36      35.97 q      
  2 Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                  37.00      36.00 q      
  3 Jaeger, Kate E            11 PSDN-VA                38.23      36.97 q      
  4 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 38.87      37.89 q      
  5 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA                41.40      38.18 q      
  6 Zeff, Viktoria L          11 HOKI-VA                   NT      38.42 q      
  7 Barnes, Addison A         11 NOVA-VA                40.17      38.56 q      
  8 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA                39.00      39.13 q      
  9 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA                40.77      39.21 q      
 10 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA                40.64      39.47 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       11 NRG-MA                 40.44      39.55        
 12 Masters, Claire E         11 FSC-MD                 40.20      40.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA                41.62      40.53        
 14 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA                41.68      40.88        
 15 Heale, Annie-Chase C      11 SMAC-VA                43.65      41.68        
 16 Montvydas, Sophia R       11 NRG-MA                 43.06      41.84        
 17 Nicely, Olivia G          11 SCAT-VA                42.69      42.56        
 17 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                42.16      42.56        
 19 Picardo, Kiara B          11 OCCS-PV                46.50      42.68        
 20 Derrico, Campbell K       11 CYAC-VA                48.88      42.82        
 21 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD                 43.49      43.49        
 22 White, Jakiah I           11 SMAC-VA                43.64      43.98        
 23 Winters, Emma R           11 FSC-MD                 46.27      44.11        
 24 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     11 PWSC-VA                45.15      44.42        
 25 Speicher, Olivia L        11 SMAC-VA                44.49      44.87        
 26 Kane, Avery L             11 FSC-MD                 45.13      45.06        
 27 Cherry, Ava E             11 FSC-MD                 45.64      45.12        
 28 Putallaz, Riley I         11 HOKI-VA                53.16      45.15        
 29 Wenert, Olivia G          11 CYAC-VA                43.86      45.63        
 30 Sindt, Madeline G         11 OCCS-PV                51.51      45.77        
 31 Ayres, Jolie E            11 Barracudas-SE          47.66      46.15        
 32 Trybus, Lexi M            11 FSC-MD                 45.49      46.36        
 33 Sherwood, Kylie E         11 FSC-MD                 47.52      46.67        
 34 Koscielny, Eloise C       11 LY-VA                  54.27      48.39        
 35 Coombs, Emily L           11 HOKI-VA                49.90      48.43        
 36 Phipps, Harliee L         11 HOKI-VA                53.57      49.69        
 37 Grossman, Tate A          11 CYAC-VA                50.02      50.52        
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC                 32.17      32.09        
  2 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV                34.00      32.11        
  3 Rainey, Reagan L          12 MAC-NC                 32.83      32.79        
  4 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    12 NOVA-VA                34.26      33.97        
  5 Hotem, Kate R             12 NOVA-VA                33.80      33.99        
  6 Brewer, Ashtyn B          12 MAC-NC                 34.23      34.34        
  7 Klamfoth, Avery R         12 MAC-NC                 34.34      34.47        
  8 Pak, Kayla S              12 OCCS-PV                35.03      34.58        
  9 Grabowski, Arielle M      12 PWSC-VA                35.12      35.01        
 10 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV                34.91      35.50        
 
Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC                 32.47      32.17 q      
  2 Rainey, Reagan L          12 MAC-NC                 33.69      32.83 q      
  3 Hotem, Kate R             12 NOVA-VA                34.03      33.80 q      
  4 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV                35.04      34.00 q      
  5 Brewer, Ashtyn B          12 MAC-NC                 34.22      34.23 q      
  6 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    12 NOVA-VA                34.17      34.26 q      
  7 Klamfoth, Avery R         12 MAC-NC                 35.84      34.34 q      
  8 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV                35.03      34.91 q      
  9 Pak, Kayla S              12 OCCS-PV                36.33      35.03 q      
 10 Grabowski, Arielle M      12 PWSC-VA                35.86      35.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Condon, Clara G           12 OCCS-PV                36.58      35.35        
 12 McCarter, Macie H         12 MAC-NC                 36.98      35.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cardwell, Ava E           12 MAC-NC                 36.26      35.77        
 14 Giza, Camryn M            12 FSC-MD                 36.87      35.90        
 15 Lesly, Hannah G           12 OCCS-PV                35.66      35.98        
 16 Angelopoulou, Zoe A       12 KP-SE                  37.20      36.08        
 17 Hedrick, Gracie A         12 NOVA-VA                36.71      36.19        
 18 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA                37.01      36.47        
 19 Castillo, Alexa D         12 FSC-MD                 41.72      37.13        
 20 Jessup, Abby M            12 NOVA-VA                37.09      37.29        
 21 Linkonis, Gabriela M      12 NOVA-VA                37.97      37.31        
 22 Berney, Andra Z           12 PSDN-VA                38.11      37.43        
 23 Connor, Julia A           12 NOVA-VA                39.19      37.57        
 24 Heller, Mia C             12 OCCS-PV                38.09      38.08        
 25 Sleman, Molly M           12 NOVA-VA                38.69      38.55        
 26 Fetchko, Anna G           12 OCCS-PV                39.81      38.67        
 27 Pizzillo, Violet A        12 OCCS-PV                38.48      38.76        
 28 Rutledge, Kenzie E        12 OCCS-PV                40.15      38.90        
 29 Ritter, Emerson L         12 CYAC-VA                40.21      39.19        
 30 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA                 48.05      39.77        
 31 Schneider, Greer E        12 NOVA-VA                43.74      40.29        
 32 Milkowich, Ava G          12 SSS-NC                 40.99      40.99        
 33 Collins, Sophie G         12 NOVA-VA                43.53      41.12        
 34 Lively, Meredith A        12 NOVA-VA                40.41      41.65        
 35 DeCastro, Angelina G      12 OCCS-PV                43.12      42.06        
 36 Ohlinger, Gabby M         12 FSC-MD                 41.66      42.07        
 37 Lavedas, Emma C           12 OCCS-PV                42.91      42.53        
 38 Pew, Ashlyn G             12 PSDN-VA                42.66      42.79        
 39 Montgomery, Paige R       12 FSC-MD                 42.56      42.86        
 40 Ward, Alena F             12 SFY-VA                 42.12      42.96        
 41 Royster, McKenna S        12 NOVA-VA                42.71      43.11        
 42 Ridge, Siri L             12 OCCS-PV                44.46      43.48        
 43 Hulett, Kelsey C          12 PWSC-VA                43.63      43.69        
 44 Furukawa, Minami F        12 HOKI-VA                46.24      44.52        
 45 Marzullo, Gigi M          12 NRG-MA                    NT      50.83        
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Donovan C          11 OCCS-PV                33.90      33.86        
  2 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA                35.27      34.14        
  3 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC                 34.80      34.66        
  4 Cho, Hanchae J            11 OCCS-PV                36.03      35.70        
  5 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE          38.35      36.18        
  6 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA                36.45      36.25        
  7 Alzate, Santi             11 MAC-NC                 36.80      36.47        
  8 Gualavisi, Alex M         11 PWSC-VA                36.15      36.80        
  9 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA                38.07      37.59        
 10 Villanueva, Sebastian N   11 PWSC-VA                38.97      39.10        
 
Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Donovan C          11 OCCS-PV                34.03      33.90 q      
  2 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC                 36.07      34.80 q      
  3 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA                36.54      35.27 q      
  4 Cho, Hanchae J            11 OCCS-PV                37.14      36.03 q      
  5 Gualavisi, Alex M         11 PWSC-VA                36.63      36.15 q      
  6 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA                38.47      36.45 q      
  7 Alzate, Santi             11 MAC-NC                 37.16      36.80 q      
  8 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA                38.80      38.07 q      
  9 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE          39.88      38.35 q      
 10 Villanueva, Sebastian N   11 PWSC-VA                41.24      38.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alachnowicz, Zach S       11 PWSC-VA                40.90      39.69        
 12 Hu, Brandon R             11 HOKI-VA                42.07      39.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yang, Jayden W            11 OCCS-PV                41.32      39.85        
 14 Oswald, Aiden C           11 SMAC-VA                41.08      41.50        
 15 Livesay, Brady A          11 NOVA-VA                41.02      41.90        
 16 McAuliffe, Hunter M       11 NOVA-VA                41.06      42.42        
 17 Alexander, Charlie T      11 CYAC-VA                41.03      42.52        
 18 McMahon, Liam W           11 SMAC-VA                42.64      42.83        
 19 Courtois, Luke G          11 FSC-MD                 44.17      42.84        
 20 Stone, Samuel C           11 SCAT-VA                47.11      43.05        
 21 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV                45.72      43.23        
 22 Coyner, Mason A           11 NOVA-VA                43.31      43.54        
 23 Wilson, Ryan C            11 FSC-MD                 45.57      44.47        
 24 Winters, Emmitt C         11 FSC-MD                 44.43      44.50        
 25 Haslem, Bryce G           11 PWSC-VA                45.22      44.60        
 26 Van Drew, Brendan J       11 NOVA-VA                52.57      44.75        
 27 Moran, Connor W           11 FSC-MD                 46.22      45.06        
 28 Byrne, Wyatt M            11 FSC-MD                 45.85      46.48        
 29 Edwards, Josh J           11 LY-VA                  47.72      47.13        
 30 Ward, Evan M              11 OCCS-PV                48.47      47.29        
 31 Daniero, Lucas J          11 CYAC-VA                47.40      47.55        
 32 Giovinazzo, Dominick      11 PWSC-VA                46.14      50.29        
 -- Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                41.02         DQ        
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodges, Joshua R          12 ACAC-VA                30.16      29.64        
  2 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA                33.01      31.16        
  3 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC                 32.41      32.65        
  4 Galyen, Austin M          12 NOVA-VA                33.07      32.90        
  5 Cho, Caleb C              12 OCCS-PV                34.67      33.71        
  6 Hottle, Davis M           12 LY-VA                  34.32      34.23        
  7 Niebauer, Drew E          12 Barracudas-SE          35.92      34.74        
  8 Daniels, Trent W          12 OCCS-PV                36.08      35.55        
  9 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV                36.32      35.67        
 10 Soniat, Lucas L           12 MAC-NC                 36.06      35.72        
 
Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Joshua R          12 ACAC-VA                30.33      30.16 q      
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC                 33.85      32.41 q      
  3 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA                31.73      33.01 q      
  4 Galyen, Austin M          12 NOVA-VA                33.79      33.07 q      
  5 Hottle, Davis M           12 LY-VA                  34.74      34.32 q      
  6 Cho, Caleb C              12 OCCS-PV                36.26      34.67 q      
  7 Niebauer, Drew E          12 Barracudas-SE          37.28      35.92 q      
  8 Soniat, Lucas L           12 MAC-NC                 36.42      36.06 q      
  9 Daniels, Trent W          12 OCCS-PV                36.09      36.08 q      
 10 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV                37.04      36.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV                36.54      36.43        
 12 Belding, Gray J           12 NOVA-VA                38.96      36.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dolan, Christian R        12 NOVA-VA                37.40      36.93        
 14 Zarchin, Connor J         12 FSC-MD                 36.83      37.10        
 15 Clark, Jameson W          12 SFY-VA                 40.11      37.11        
 16 Bocian, Adan M            12 MAC-NC                 37.42      37.27        
 17 Grimshaw, Alex L          12 SSS-NC                 37.01      38.24        
 18 Kala, Ash                 12 OCCS-PV                39.05      38.26        
 19 Copening, Evan J          12 SCAT-VA                39.17      38.45        
 20 Lingafelt, Chase V        12 PWSC-VA                42.47      39.96        
 21 Bussenger, Ryan C         12 OCCS-PV                40.82      42.06        
 22 Snyder, Trent O           12 SMAC-VA                44.03      42.29        
 23 Hiss, David M             12 LY-VA                  42.33      42.47        
 24 Bassett, Mac K            12 FSC-MD                 43.43      43.05        
 25 Geasey, Seth O            12 FSC-MD                 42.09      43.22        
 26 Guzman, Carlos R          12 PWSC-VA                45.28      45.17        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA                33.41      34.63        
  2 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA                38.55      37.51        
  3 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV                37.70      37.77        
  4 Wells, Carli A            10 OCCS-PV                39.96      37.92        
  5 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA                39.28      38.38        
  6 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA                39.79      38.61        
  7 Harris, Savannah J        10 NOVA-VA                39.75      38.90        
  8 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA                38.57      39.48        
  9 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA                39.83      39.60        
 10 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV                40.60      40.39        
 
Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA                34.91      33.41 q      
  2 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV                39.72      37.70 q      
  3 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA                38.87      38.55 q      
  4 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA                39.99      38.57 q      
  5 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA                41.43      39.28 q      
  6 Harris, Savannah J        10 NOVA-VA                38.36      39.75 q      
  7 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA                39.67      39.79 q      
  8 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA                40.67      39.83 q      
  9 Wells, Carli A            10 OCCS-PV                40.73      39.96 q      
 10 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV                41.75      40.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mahland, Kaelyn M         10 LY-VA                  40.61      41.06        
 12 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV                41.00      41.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Avery L          10 PWSC-VA                43.52      41.44        
 14 Rajagopalan, Tilda V      10 ACAC-VA                43.46      41.71        
 15 Linkous, Caroline H       10 HOKI-VA                42.46      42.05        
 16 Shopbell, Ava M           10 LY-VA                  44.01      42.43        
 17 Winters, Taylor L         10 FSC-MD                 41.91      42.44        
 18 Fillo, Caitlin A          10 HOKI-VA                42.82      42.67        
 19 Bayonet, Emma D           10 SMAC-VA                43.52      42.97        
 20 Santos, Leah M            10 HOKI-VA                42.27      43.01        
 21 Causey, Charlotte E        9 NOVA-VA                42.45      43.04        
 22 Jones, Jasper D           10 NOVA-VA                47.63      43.29        
 23 Moore, Caitlyn N           8 NOVA-VA                45.77      43.51        
 24 Warner, Ari M             10 PWSC-VA                46.11      43.87        
 25 Belding, Ashby K          10 NOVA-VA                46.14      44.06        
 26 Alderman, Laney B          9 HOKI-VA                44.04      44.22        
 27 Misicko, Julia D          10 SFY-VA                 46.05      44.27        
 28 Webb, Broughton B          9 LY-VA                  46.26      44.56        
 29 King, Sedona N             9 CYAC-VA                44.71      44.62        
 30 MacDonald, Hayden M        9 KP-SE                  44.26      45.26        
 31 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA                45.99      45.52        
 32 Santos, Candice R         10 NOVA-VA                44.84      45.58        
 33 Nale, Alexys J             9 HOKI-VA                45.59      46.22        
 34 Clark, Jaelyn A           10 HOKI-VA                46.36      46.27        
 35 Hanlon, Kelsey R           9 FSC-MD                 46.35      46.42        
 36 Stark, Jocelyn R           9 SCAT-VA                49.74      46.47        
 37 Fevrier, Kymora D         10 OCCS-PV                45.84      46.87        
 38 Francis, Lane M            9 NOVA-VA                45.65      46.99        
 39 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                44.80      47.00        
 40 Wells, Emily M             8 CYAC-VA                50.49      47.73        
 41 Hu, Melissa S             10 HOKI-VA                46.11      47.88        
 42 Jewett, Izzie M           10 NOVA-VA                48.11      48.23        
 43 Wiersema, Jillian A       10 HOKI-VA                47.85      48.53        
 44 Goodwin, Olivia I          9 ACAC-VA                48.78      48.57        
 45 Lawler, Samantha J         9 FSC-MD                 48.13      49.27        
 46 Martinez, Anna S          10 NOVA-VA                53.95      49.46        
 47 Alamood, Leena B          10 HOKI-VA                52.55      49.51        
 48 Sturek, Lily S             8 CYAC-VA                54.64      49.75        
 49 Heale, Emmaline K          9 SMAC-VA                54.16      49.89        
 50 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA                46.92      49.90        
 51 French, Alena M           10 OCCS-PV                52.79      51.46        
 52 Epifanio, Allyson E       10 OCCS-PV                50.04      51.55        
 53 Clark, Mila H              9 CYAC-VA                52.54      52.26        
 54 Brobst, Caitlyn B          9 FSC-MD                 53.80      52.48        
 55 Angelopoulou, Sophia M     8 KP-SE                  53.55      52.86        
 56 Wicker, Em M               8 NRG-MA               1:02.30      52.93        
 57 Pazdunkiewicz, Lucy R      9 NRG-MA                    NT      53.23        
 58 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA                48.23      53.32        
 59 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA                 54.18      53.66        
 60 Rasor, Leah C              9 HOKI-VA                55.25      53.78        
 61 Nicely, Amelia P           9 SCAT-VA                53.63      54.33        
 62 Caister, Libby B          10 SMAC-VA                53.58      55.08        
 63 Clark, Jayne G             8 SFY-VA               1:02.44      55.42        
 64 Mansour, Maddie F         10 FSC-MD                 57.65      56.17        
 65 Turney, Julia A           10 FSC-MD                 52.64      56.20        
 66 Milkowich, Alayna G        9 SSS-NC                 57.48      56.57        
 67 Hitt, Virginia H           7 CYAC-VA              1:02.18      56.58        
 68 Melson, Amber E            9 FSC-MD               1:00.09      56.70        
 69 Newhouse, Morgan N         9 HOKI-VA                56.10      57.05        
 70 Shupe, Bailey N           10 HOKI-VA                56.29      57.17        
 71 Ohlinger, Dani S           8 FSC-MD                 58.77      58.35        
 72 Hoke, Audrey E             8 HOKI-VA                58.44      58.50        
 73 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                55.74      59.00        
 74 Paulus, Averie A           8 FSC-MD                 58.47    1:00.18        
 75 Rossi, Aubrey G            7 PWSC-VA              1:02.81    1:02.56        
 76 Royster, Brielle V         7 NOVA-VA              1:01.18    1:02.88        
 77 Wilson, Kennah A          10 HOKI-VA              1:14.39    1:03.22        
 78 McCabe, Jillian W          8 HOKI-VA              1:10.75    1:04.44        
 79 Holt, Kenleigh M           8 LY-VA                1:16.75    1:06.21        
 80 Prater, Emma L            10 LY-VA                1:20.42    1:14.84        
 -- Woodruff, Taylor A         9 LY-VA                  52.90         DQ        
 -- Arms, Madelyn J            8 HOKI-VA                57.55         DQ        
 -- Devine, Maddie G           7 FSC-MD                 58.52         DQ        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA                36.04      35.04        
  2 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA                36.37      37.31        
  3 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA                36.48      37.38        
  4 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                  37.97      37.92        
  5 Salser, Luke B            10 NOVA-VA                37.99      38.14        
  6 Ritter, Beckett D         10 CYAC-VA                40.43      39.12        
  7 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                38.78      39.35        
  8 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA                39.76      40.03        
  9 Bender, Zach C             9 NOVA-VA                40.73      40.32        
 10 Jaeger, Reid C             9 PSDN-VA                40.38      41.32        
 
Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA                35.79      36.04 q      
  2 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA                36.91      36.37 q      
  3 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA                41.47      36.48 q      
  4 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                  37.46      37.97 q      
  5 Salser, Luke B            10 NOVA-VA                38.07      37.99 q      
  6 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                40.43      38.78 q      
  7 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA                39.30      39.76 q      
  8 Jaeger, Reid C             9 PSDN-VA                41.18      40.38 q      
  9 Ritter, Beckett D         10 CYAC-VA                40.33      40.43 q      
 10 Bender, Zach C             9 NOVA-VA                39.89      40.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sardesai, Nolan A          9 NOVA-VA                39.27      40.75        
 12 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA                41.01      40.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Julian, Erik P            10 NOVA-VA                40.01      41.67        
 14 Linkonis, Porter P         8 NOVA-VA                44.36      42.40        
 14 Bowers, Tyler L           10 FSC-MD                 43.88      42.40        
 16 Slap, Joshua S             9 Barracudas-SE          44.11      42.53        
 17 Morgan, Jackson W          9 NOVA-VA                42.98      42.66        
 18 Bonanno, Colby M           8 NOVA-VA                42.62      43.00        
 19 Hotem, Drew D              9 NOVA-VA                41.27      43.10        
 20 Mooney, Danny G           10 NOVA-VA                44.71      43.35        
 21 Ulrich, Ryan C            10 OCCS-PV                45.48      43.59        
 22 Luo, Howard H              9 NOVA-VA                43.17      43.64        
 23 Nelson, Cole C            10 NOVA-VA                42.39      43.74        
 23 Camera, Wil T             10 NOVA-VA                43.11      43.74        
 25 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                43.38      43.98        
 26 Miklos, Owen T             9 NOVA-VA                44.00      44.05        
 27 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                43.75      44.35        
 28 Augustine, Zach R         10 OCCS-PV                45.59      44.73        
 29 Charlton, Ben S            9 CYAC-VA                46.30      45.04        
 30 Dove, Dakota M             9 FSC-MD                 47.19      45.13        
 31 Handy, Riley J            10 SFY-VA                 45.31      45.22        
 32 O'Shea, Joshua K          10 PSDN-VA                48.22      45.29        
 33 Martinez, Thiago E         9 OCCS-PV                46.37      45.72        
 34 Trammell, Myles A         10 OCCS-PV                46.65      45.74        
 34 Conner, Wesley J          10 NOVA-VA                44.74      45.74        
 36 Royster, Camden M         10 NOVA-VA                46.27      46.14        
 37 Eley, Landon S            10 NOVA-VA                45.24      46.18        
 38 DelBene, Miles R           9 LY-VA                  49.87      46.57        
 39 Mejias, Keegan S           9 CYAC-VA                46.45      46.83        
 40 Zimmer, Evan E            10 OCCS-PV                46.09      46.84        
 41 Giza, Carter A            10 FSC-MD                 48.17      46.87        
 42 Carpenter, Jackson G       9 LY-VA                  44.44      48.12        
 43 Daniels, Gavin A           9 OCCS-PV                47.65      48.13        
 44 Kohlhofer, Samuel W        9 HOKI-VA                46.12      48.36        
 45 Verosko, Christopher D    10 OCCS-PV                47.51      48.48        
 46 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                48.02      48.53        
 47 Wenert, Luke J             8 CYAC-VA                48.40      48.86        
 48 Grimes, Eddie H           10 WST-VA                 48.44      48.89        
 49 Males, Elias J            10 PSDN-VA                48.97      49.44        
 50 Devine, Jack C            10 FSC-MD                 58.08      49.61        
 51 Reams IV, Ford D          10 NOVA-VA                46.84      49.68        
 52 Sobecke, Ryan A            9 PWSC-VA                47.85      50.39        
 53 Edwards, Sam W             9 LY-VA                  53.04      50.66        
 54 Frazier, Palmer P          9 PSDN-VA                52.91      51.46        
 55 Fauth, Nolan E             9 PSDN-VA                54.00      51.59        
 56 Lawrence, Jack O          10 SFY-VA                 53.88      51.88        
 57 Fish, Xavier L            10 SMAC-VA                53.04      52.73        
 58 Durbin, Finnegan P         9 HOKI-VA                58.37      53.70        
 59 Hill, Caleb R             10 SSS-NC                 55.28      54.75        
 60 Zemo, Sam Y                9 FSC-MD                 56.36      55.77        
 61 Eley, Jake R               8 NOVA-VA                57.86      55.89        
 62 Chouinard, Trevor J       10 OCCS-PV                54.14      56.90        
 63 Buckner, Colton S          9 LY-VA                  52.29      58.34        
 64 Woodruff, Austin C         7 LY-VA                1:02.74    1:04.68        
 -- Koscielny, Jefferson P     8 LY-VA                     NT         DQ        
 -- Holt, Anderson R           6 LY-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD               1:05.77    1:05.52        
                  30.96     1:05.52 (34.56)                                        
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          11 OCCS-PV              1:07.05    1:06.23        
                  31.71     1:06.23 (34.52)                                        
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA              1:08.39    1:07.61        
                  31.38     1:07.61 (36.23)                                        
  4 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA              1:10.61    1:09.40        
                  32.43     1:09.40 (36.97)                                        
  5 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:10.77    1:11.73        
                  32.19     1:11.73 (39.54)                                        
  6 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV              1:13.97    1:13.15        
                  33.79     1:13.15 (39.36)                                        
  7 Wenert, Olivia G          11 CYAC-VA              1:16.48    1:13.58        
                  35.84     1:13.58 (37.74)                                        
  8 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV              1:17.77    1:15.76        
                  36.16     1:15.76 (39.60)                                        
  9 Picardo, Kiara B          11 OCCS-PV              1:17.88    1:15.79        
                  35.38     1:15.79 (40.41)                                        
 -- Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                1:17.02         DQ        
                  34.65          DQ (42.17)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD               1:08.63    1:05.77 q      
                  30.93     1:05.77 (34.84)                                        
  2 Oliver, Olivia A          11 OCCS-PV              1:06.62    1:07.05 q      
                  30.80     1:07.05 (36.25)                                        
  3 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA              1:09.02    1:08.39 q      
                  32.74     1:08.39 (35.65)                                        
  4 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA              1:09.25    1:10.61 q      
                  33.00     1:10.61 (37.61)                                        
  5 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:15.73    1:10.77 q      
                  32.27     1:10.77 (38.50)                                        
  6 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV              1:16.00    1:13.97 q      
                  34.33     1:13.97 (39.64)                                        
  7 Wenert, Olivia G          11 CYAC-VA              1:16.42    1:16.48 q      
                  36.25     1:16.48 (40.23)                                        
  8 Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                1:16.71    1:17.02 q      
                  35.53     1:17.02 (41.49)                                        
  9 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV              1:20.39    1:17.77 q      
                  37.41     1:17.77 (40.36)                                        
 10 Picardo, Kiara B          11 OCCS-PV              1:15.50    1:17.88 q      
                  36.67     1:17.88 (41.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA              1:18.41    1:19.24        
                  36.23     1:19.24 (43.01)                                        
 12 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       11 NRG-MA               1:23.76    1:19.97        
                  36.48     1:19.97 (43.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Graham, Abi G             11 FSC-MD               1:22.53    1:20.82        
                  38.49     1:20.82 (42.33)                                        
 14 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA              1:25.20    1:22.54        
                  38.37     1:22.54 (44.17)                                        
 15 Kane, Avery L             11 FSC-MD               1:25.30    1:24.91        
 16 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     11 PWSC-VA              1:28.96    1:25.54        
 17 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD               1:31.14    1:26.53        
                  40.40     1:26.53 (46.13)                                        
 18 Coombs, Emily L           11 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:29.12        
                  43.28     1:29.12 (45.84)                                        
 19 Putallaz, Riley I         11 HOKI-VA              1:28.24    1:30.07        
 20 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA              1:39.39    1:34.50        
                  41.70     1:34.50 (52.80)                                        
 21 Ayres, Jolie E            11 Barracudas-SE        1:34.19    1:36.12        
                  43.22     1:36.12 (52.90)                                        
 22 Heale, Annie-Chase C      11 SMAC-VA              1:34.39    1:39.71        
                  44.72     1:39.71 (54.99)                                        
 23 Montvydas, Sophia R       11 NRG-MA               2:26.37    1:42.36        
                  44.07     1:42.36 (58.29)                                        
 24 Cherry, Ava E             11 FSC-MD               1:37.43    1:42.57        
                  49.06     1:42.57 (53.51)                                        
 25 Phipps, Harliee L         11 HOKI-VA              2:12.23    1:44.66        
 26 Winters, Emma R           11 FSC-MD               2:02.19    1:48.30        
                  48.51     1:48.30 (59.79)                                        
 27 Speicher, Olivia L        11 SMAC-VA              1:45.09    1:51.07        
                  48.92   1:51.07 (1:02.15)                                        
 -- Trybus, Lexi M            11 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
                  50.27          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              1:19.83         DQ        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          12 MAC-NC               1:02.20    1:02.39        
                  29.71     1:02.39 (32.68)                                        
  2 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV              1:04.22    1:02.90        
                  29.52     1:02.90 (33.38)                                        
  3 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               1:03.42    1:03.62        
                  30.26     1:03.62 (33.36)                                        
  4 McEntyre, Mallory G       12 PSDN-VA              1:04.31    1:03.84        
                  29.71     1:03.84 (34.13)                                        
  5 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV              1:04.22    1:03.95        
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)                                        
  6 Hedrick, Gracie A         12 NOVA-VA              1:06.00    1:04.64        
                  29.65     1:04.64 (34.99)                                        
  7 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA              1:05.33    1:04.65        
                  30.20     1:04.65 (34.45)                                        
  8 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               1:06.36    1:04.96        
                  30.72     1:04.96 (34.24)                                        
  9 Gray, Hailey C            12 OCCS-PV              1:05.99    1:06.16        
                  30.43     1:06.16 (35.73)                                        
 10 McCammon, Sophie M        12 MAC-NC               1:06.72    1:07.85        
                  30.70     1:07.85 (37.15)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pardue, Audrey C          12 MAC-NC               1:01.79    1:02.20 q      
                  29.84     1:02.20 (32.36)                                        
  2 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               1:04.28    1:03.42 q      
                  29.64     1:03.42 (33.78)                                        
  3 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV              1:04.85    1:04.22 q      
                  30.41     1:04.22 (33.81)                                        
  3 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV              1:02.90    1:04.22 q      
                  30.05     1:04.22 (34.17)                                        
  5 McEntyre, Mallory G       12 PSDN-VA              1:08.14    1:04.31 q      
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA              1:07.49    1:05.33 q      
                  30.42     1:05.33 (34.91)                                        
  7 Gray, Hailey C            12 OCCS-PV              1:08.47    1:05.99 q      
                  30.41     1:05.99 (35.58)                                        
  8 Hedrick, Gracie A         12 NOVA-VA              1:08.24    1:06.00 q      
                  31.42     1:06.00 (34.58)                                        
  9 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               1:06.86    1:06.36 q      
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)                                        
 10 McCammon, Sophie M        12 MAC-NC               1:08.70    1:06.72 q      
                  30.80     1:06.72 (35.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               1:08.53    1:07.19        
                  31.22     1:07.19 (35.97)                                        
 12 Little, Bella R           12 NOVA-VA              1:08.90    1:07.48        
                  29.26     1:07.48 (38.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mason, Bri T              12 NOVA-VA              1:09.14    1:07.56        
                  31.51     1:07.56 (36.05)                                        
 14 Pou, Julia M              12 MAC-NC               1:09.17    1:07.57        
                  30.88     1:07.57 (36.69)                                        
 15 Klamfoth, Avery R         12 MAC-NC               1:08.61    1:08.19        
                  31.71     1:08.19 (36.48)                                        
 16 Picardo, Nika B           12 OCCS-PV              1:09.23    1:08.59        
                  32.47     1:08.59 (36.12)                                        
 17 Keating, Maeve R          12 MAC-NC               1:11.71    1:09.11        
                  32.30     1:09.11 (36.81)                                        
 18 Brewer, Ashtyn B          12 MAC-NC               1:08.62    1:09.19        
                  31.94     1:09.19 (37.25)                                        
 19 Tittermary, Kate J        12 NOVA-VA              1:09.64    1:09.46        
                  33.01     1:09.46 (36.45)                                        
 20 McCarter, Macie H         12 MAC-NC               1:12.71    1:09.56        
                  32.54     1:09.56 (37.02)                                        
 21 Robinette, Ally C         12 OCCS-PV              1:15.20    1:10.78        
                  32.34     1:10.78 (38.44)                                        
 22 Martin, Hannah C          12 HOKI-VA              1:13.25    1:10.92        
                  33.87     1:10.92 (37.05)                                        
 23 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               1:13.17    1:10.95        
                  32.91     1:10.95 (38.04)                                        
 24 Grabowski, Arielle M      12 PWSC-VA              1:13.63    1:11.12        
                  32.89     1:11.12 (38.23)                                        
 25 Reese, Braelyn N          12 HOKI-VA              1:11.07    1:11.78        
                  33.60     1:11.78 (38.18)                                        
 26 Jessup, Abby M            12 NOVA-VA              1:11.42    1:11.79        
                  33.41     1:11.79 (38.38)                                        
 27 Milkowich, Ava G          12 SSS-NC               1:10.47    1:11.83        
                  32.83     1:11.83 (39.00)                                        
 28 Spivey, Tia F             12 Barracudas-SE        1:09.63    1:12.12        
                  33.12     1:12.12 (39.00)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Kiersten R     12 NOVA-VA              1:16.06    1:12.34        
                  34.34     1:12.34 (38.00)                                        
 30 Condon, Clara G           12 OCCS-PV              1:17.67    1:13.02        
                  35.60     1:13.02 (37.42)                                        
 31 Barron, Ella G            12 NOVA-VA              1:10.75    1:13.13        
 32 Oliver, Sarah A           12 OCCS-PV              1:15.36    1:13.14        
                  33.14     1:13.14 (40.00)                                        
 33 Cook, Corinne M           12 NOVA-VA              1:15.93    1:13.28        
                  33.77     1:13.28 (39.51)                                        
 34 Jones, Shelby L           12 HOKI-VA              1:18.69    1:14.08        
                  33.70     1:14.08 (40.38)                                        
 35 Mahland, Avery L          12 LY-VA                1:17.55    1:14.70        
                  34.32     1:14.70 (40.38)                                        
 36 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA               1:14.44    1:14.77        
                  34.60     1:14.77 (40.17)                                        
 37 Pak, Kayla S              12 OCCS-PV              1:17.55    1:15.74        
                  35.41     1:15.74 (40.33)                                        
 38 Angelopoulou, Zoe A       12 KP-SE                1:14.35    1:15.83        
                  34.40     1:15.83 (41.43)                                        
 39 Lesly, Hannah G           12 OCCS-PV              1:19.28    1:15.86        
                  35.44     1:15.86 (40.42)                                        
 40 Augustine, Ashlyn G       12 OCCS-PV              1:14.23    1:15.89        
                  34.81     1:15.89 (41.08)                                        
 41 White, Jayla M            12 SMAC-VA              1:17.32    1:16.46        
                  35.80     1:16.46 (40.66)                                        
 42 Hadsall, Cecilia R        12 FSC-MD               1:16.13    1:16.51        
                  35.24     1:16.51 (41.27)                                        
 43 DeCastro, Angelina G      12 OCCS-PV              1:22.61    1:16.87        
                  36.03     1:16.87 (40.84)                                        
 44 Sanford, Anna M           12 HOKI-VA              1:26.17    1:18.75        
                  36.81     1:18.75 (41.94)                                        
 45 Heller, Mia C             12 OCCS-PV              1:21.05    1:20.10        
                  38.52     1:20.10 (41.58)                                        
 46 Haralambous, Alex S       12 NRG-MA               1:40.45    1:20.13        
                  37.57     1:20.13 (42.56)                                        
 47 Pizzillo, Violet A        12 OCCS-PV              1:23.87    1:21.80        
                  37.79     1:21.80 (44.01)                                        
 48 Montgomery, Paige R       12 FSC-MD               1:22.68    1:22.40        
                  38.16     1:22.40 (44.24)                                        
 49 Zimmer, Ava M             12 OCCS-PV              1:29.27    1:23.67        
                  37.41     1:23.67 (46.26)                                        
 50 Durbin, Kathryn A         12 HOKI-VA              1:20.88    1:25.09        
                  39.90     1:25.09 (45.19)                                        
 51 Ritter, Emerson L         12 CYAC-VA              1:25.99    1:29.89        
                  41.46     1:29.89 (48.43)                                        
 52 Furukawa, Minami F        12 HOKI-VA              1:33.81    1:32.78        
                  42.46     1:32.78 (50.32)                                        
 53 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA               1:34.84    1:34.31        
                  41.99     1:34.31 (52.32)                                        
 54 Hulett, Kelsey C          12 PWSC-VA              1:49.96    1:41.92        
                  47.54     1:41.92 (54.38)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               1:00.90    1:01.71        
                  29.05     1:01.71 (32.66)                                        
  2 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA              1:03.09    1:03.23        
                  29.44     1:03.23 (33.79)                                        
  3 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              1:06.05    1:04.81        
                  30.45     1:04.81 (34.36)                                        
  4 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:08.50    1:07.12        
                  32.03     1:07.12 (35.09)                                        
  5 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC               1:06.77    1:07.75        
                  32.49     1:07.75 (35.26)                                        
  6 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA              1:07.98    1:07.85        
                  31.77     1:07.85 (36.08)                                        
  7 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC               1:06.36    1:08.01        
                  32.97     1:08.01 (35.04)                                        
  8 Charlton, Will P          11 CYAC-VA              1:10.28    1:09.30        
                  32.81     1:09.30 (36.49)                                        
  9 Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              1:09.06    1:09.56        
                  32.93     1:09.56 (36.63)                                        
 10 Alexander, Charlie T      11 CYAC-VA              1:10.48    1:10.07        
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               1:03.64    1:00.90 q      
                  29.72     1:00.90 (31.18)                                        
  2 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA              1:03.39    1:03.09 q      
  3 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              1:06.43    1:06.05 q      
                  31.79     1:06.05 (34.26)                                        
  4 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC               1:07.91    1:06.36 q      
                  31.59     1:06.36 (34.77)                                        
  5 Cooler, Tripp M           11 MAC-NC               1:08.14    1:06.77 q      
                  31.58     1:06.77 (35.19)                                        
  6 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA              1:07.02    1:07.98 q      
                  31.57     1:07.98 (36.41)                                        
  7 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              1:08.14    1:08.50 q      
                  33.53     1:08.50 (34.97)                                        
  8 Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              1:10.75    1:09.06 q      
                  33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)                                        
  9 Charlton, Will P          11 CYAC-VA              1:12.62    1:10.28 q      
                  34.44     1:10.28 (35.84)                                        
 10 Alexander, Charlie T      11 CYAC-VA              1:11.33    1:10.48 q      
                  33.32     1:10.48 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA              1:18.42    1:11.58        
                  33.91     1:11.58 (37.67)                                        
 12 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE        1:10.90    1:12.49        
                  33.27     1:12.49 (39.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cho, Hanchae J            11 OCCS-PV              1:15.46    1:13.25        
                  35.66     1:13.25 (37.59)                                        
 14 Villanueva, Sebastian N   11 PWSC-VA              1:14.15    1:13.32        
                  34.24     1:13.32 (39.08)                                        
 15 White, Donovan C          11 OCCS-PV              1:26.48    1:14.61        
                  34.21     1:14.61 (40.40)                                        
 16 Hu, Brandon R             11 HOKI-VA              1:16.25    1:15.12        
                  35.60     1:15.12 (39.52)                                        
 17 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              1:11.52    1:15.26        
                  34.93     1:15.26 (40.33)                                        
 18 Winters, Dalton R         11 FSC-MD               1:21.77    1:16.92        
                  35.40     1:16.92 (41.52)                                        
 19 Alachnowicz, Zach S       11 PWSC-VA              1:13.50    1:17.80        
                  35.61     1:17.80 (42.19)                                        
 20 McAuliffe, Hunter M       11 NOVA-VA              1:16.65    1:18.81        
                  36.24     1:18.81 (42.57)                                        
 21 Yang, Jayden W            11 OCCS-PV              1:19.57    1:19.13        
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)                                        
 22 Coyner, Mason A           11 NOVA-VA              1:16.11    1:20.59        
                  37.64     1:20.59 (42.95)                                        
 23 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV              1:27.36    1:22.72        
                  36.56     1:22.72 (46.16)                                        
 24 Wilson, Ryan C            11 FSC-MD               1:21.80    1:22.80        
                  38.50     1:22.80 (44.30)                                        
 25 Gualavisi, Alex M         11 PWSC-VA              1:34.96    1:23.88        
                  37.68     1:23.88 (46.20)                                        
 26 Daniero, Lucas J          11 CYAC-VA              1:33.01    1:25.18        
                  39.98     1:25.18 (45.20)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Quinn T         11 OCCS-PV              1:26.75    1:25.40        
                  37.94     1:25.40 (47.46)                                        
 28 Haslem, Bryce G           11 PWSC-VA              1:25.49    1:26.81        
 29 Winters, Emmitt C         11 FSC-MD               2:06.78    1:27.90        
                  41.48     1:27.90 (46.42)                                        
 30 McMahon, Liam W           11 SMAC-VA              1:30.58    1:31.15        
                  43.26     1:31.15 (47.89)                                        
 31 Ward, Evan M              11 OCCS-PV              1:29.63    1:32.31        
 32 Edwards, Josh J           11 LY-VA                1:37.03    1:34.11        
                  42.67     1:34.11 (51.44)                                        
 33 Oswald, Aiden C           11 SMAC-VA              1:36.33    1:34.20        
                  44.38     1:34.20 (49.82)                                        
 34 Moran, Connor W           11 FSC-MD               1:41.37    1:37.14        
 35 Byrne, Wyatt M            11 FSC-MD               1:54.58    1:39.49        
                  45.65     1:39.49 (53.84)                                        
 -- Stone, Samuel C           11 SCAT-VA              1:54.15         DQ        
                  46.93        DQ (1:02.60)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV                57.58      57.07        
                  26.59       57.07 (30.48)                                        
  2 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA                58.68      59.25        
                  27.64       59.25 (31.61)                                        
  3 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              1:00.90    1:01.29        
                  28.65     1:01.29 (32.64)                                        
  4 Salser, Ethan B           12 NOVA-VA              1:03.53    1:02.50        
                  28.20     1:02.50 (34.30)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV              1:03.57    1:02.95        
                  29.83     1:02.95 (33.12)                                        
  6 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               1:04.24    1:02.96        
                  29.24     1:02.96 (33.72)                                        
  7 Golembiewski, Grant P     12 OCCS-PV              1:05.61    1:04.15        
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)                                        
  8 Cho, Caleb C              12 OCCS-PV              1:04.86    1:04.19        
                  30.34     1:04.19 (33.85)                                        
  9 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               1:04.62    1:05.20        
                  30.28     1:05.20 (34.92)                                        
 10 Anderson, Michael R       12 HOKI-VA              1:04.77    1:05.74        
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV                59.33      57.58 q      
                  26.56       57.58 (31.02)                                        
  2 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA                58.64      58.68 q      
                  27.43       58.68 (31.25)                                        
  3 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              1:03.36    1:00.90 q      
                  28.53     1:00.90 (32.37)                                        
  4 Salser, Ethan B           12 NOVA-VA              1:03.86    1:03.53 q      
                  28.97     1:03.53 (34.56)                                        
  5 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV              1:04.77    1:03.57 q      
                  29.84     1:03.57 (33.73)                                        
  6 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               1:03.56    1:04.24 q      
                  30.20     1:04.24 (34.04)                                        
  7 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               1:04.33    1:04.62 q      
                  30.63     1:04.62 (33.99)                                        
  8 Anderson, Michael R       12 HOKI-VA              1:05.46    1:04.77 q      
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)                                        
  9 Cho, Caleb C              12 OCCS-PV              1:06.14    1:04.86 q      
                  31.29     1:04.86 (33.57)                                        
 10 Golembiewski, Grant P     12 OCCS-PV              1:06.60    1:05.61 q      
                  30.64     1:05.61 (34.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Niebauer, Drew E          12 Barracudas-SE        1:07.37    1:05.82        
                  31.81     1:05.82 (34.01)                                        
 12 Belcher, Bill N           12 NOVA-VA              1:05.14    1:06.29        
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Belding, Gray J           12 NOVA-VA              1:04.64    1:06.46        
                  30.83     1:06.46 (35.63)                                        
 14 Wissler, Sterling M       12 SMAC-VA              1:06.14    1:06.47        
                  30.77     1:06.47 (35.70)                                        
 15 Soniat, Lucas L           12 MAC-NC               1:05.40    1:06.55        
                  31.04     1:06.55 (35.51)                                        
 16 Hottle, Davis M           12 LY-VA                1:08.15    1:06.72        
                  30.53     1:06.72 (36.19)                                        
 17 Rivas, Matthew            12 NOVA-VA              1:12.45    1:07.45        
                  31.66     1:07.45 (35.79)                                        
 18 Coyner, Hayden C          12 NOVA-VA              1:09.76    1:07.75        
                  31.79     1:07.75 (35.96)                                        
 19 Villanueva, Benjamin F    12 PWSC-VA              1:10.64    1:09.08        
                  31.86     1:09.08 (37.22)                                        
 20 Daniels, Trent W          12 OCCS-PV              1:13.51    1:09.99        
                  34.14     1:09.99 (35.85)                                        
 21 Bocian, Adan M            12 MAC-NC               1:10.60    1:10.27        
                  33.95     1:10.27 (36.32)                                        
 22 Geffen, Nathan L          12 NOVA-VA              1:10.15    1:10.75        
                  33.30     1:10.75 (37.45)                                        
 23 Roman, Luke T             12 HAC-NC               1:14.39    1:11.07        
                  33.74     1:11.07 (37.33)                                        
 24 Zarchin, Connor J         12 FSC-MD               1:18.31    1:11.91        
                  32.48     1:11.91 (39.43)                                        
 25 Clark, Jameson W          12 SFY-VA               1:27.43    1:12.68        
                  35.95     1:12.68 (36.73)                                        
 26 Weaber, Aiden M           12 SMAC-VA              1:13.80    1:12.87        
                  33.52     1:12.87 (39.35)                                        
 27 Bussenger, Ryan C         12 OCCS-PV              1:19.95    1:15.94        
                  36.03     1:15.94 (39.91)                                        
 28 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     12 OCCS-PV              1:21.56    1:18.61        
                  36.22     1:18.61 (42.39)                                        
 29 Avelis, Theo P            12 OCCS-PV              1:19.30    1:19.09        
                  35.86     1:19.09 (43.23)                                        
 30 Hiss, David M             12 LY-VA                1:19.39    1:22.36        
                  38.86     1:22.36 (43.50)                                        
 31 Kala, Ash                 12 OCCS-PV              1:28.62    1:24.13        
                  38.22     1:24.13 (45.91)                                        
 32 Copening, Evan J          12 SCAT-VA              1:36.83    1:25.29        
                  37.77     1:25.29 (47.52)                                        
 33 Snyder, Trent O           12 SMAC-VA              1:20.41    1:34.71        
                  42.47     1:34.71 (52.24)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV              1:09.79    1:08.49        
                  32.50     1:08.49 (35.99)                                        
  2 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA              1:08.83    1:08.53        
                  31.17     1:08.53 (37.36)                                        
  3 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV              1:14.98    1:13.31        
                  35.79     1:13.31 (37.52)                                        
  4 Jones, Jasper D           10 NOVA-VA              1:15.73    1:14.06        
                  34.47     1:14.06 (39.59)                                        
  5 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA              1:14.26    1:14.31        
                  35.68     1:14.31 (38.63)                                        
  6 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA              1:16.61    1:14.88        
                  35.91     1:14.88 (38.97)                                        
  7 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA              1:16.26    1:15.43        
                  35.84     1:15.43 (39.59)                                        
  8 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA              1:17.05    1:17.35        
                  35.44     1:17.35 (41.91)                                        
  9 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA              1:18.31    1:17.82        
                  35.16     1:17.82 (42.66)                                        
 10 Causey, Charlotte E        9 NOVA-VA              1:18.60    1:18.57        
                  37.12     1:18.57 (41.45)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA              1:10.94    1:08.83 q      
                  31.91     1:08.83 (36.92)                                        
  2 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV              1:11.71    1:09.79 q      
                  33.03     1:09.79 (36.76)                                        
  3 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA              1:13.92    1:14.26 q      
                  33.41     1:14.26 (40.85)                                        
  4 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV              1:14.23    1:14.98 q      
                  36.62     1:14.98 (38.36)                                        
  5 Jones, Jasper D           10 NOVA-VA              1:19.82    1:15.73 q      
                  34.73     1:15.73 (41.00)                                        
  6 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA              1:14.30    1:16.26 q      
                  35.29     1:16.26 (40.97)                                        
  7 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA              1:15.49    1:16.61 q      
                  37.26     1:16.61 (39.35)                                        
  8 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA              1:20.45    1:17.05 q      
                  36.50     1:17.05 (40.55)                                        
  9 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA              1:18.38    1:18.31 q      
                  35.13     1:18.31 (43.18)                                        
 10 Causey, Charlotte E        9 NOVA-VA              1:18.30    1:18.60 q      
                  37.16     1:18.60 (41.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hepper, Caroline A        10 NOVA-VA              1:20.12    1:20.81        
                  37.57     1:20.81 (43.24)                                        
 12 Harris, Savannah J        10 NOVA-VA              1:18.38    1:22.29        
                  38.25     1:22.29 (44.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shopbell, Ava M           10 LY-VA                1:21.92    1:22.66        
 14 Wells, Carli A            10 OCCS-PV              1:19.20    1:23.11        
                  38.05     1:23.11 (45.06)                                        
 15 Rajagopalan, Tilda V      10 ACAC-VA              1:21.33    1:25.49        
                  40.79     1:25.49 (44.70)                                        
 16 Mercer, Maddie O          10 OCCS-PV              1:31.65    1:25.61        
                  39.00     1:25.61 (46.61)                                        
 17 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA               1:24.14    1:25.93        
                  39.42     1:25.93 (46.51)                                        
 18 Jewett, Izzie M           10 NOVA-VA              1:28.84    1:25.94        
                  38.68     1:25.94 (47.26)                                        
 19 Fillo, Caitlin A          10 HOKI-VA              1:25.06    1:26.38        
                  39.43     1:26.38 (46.95)                                        
 20 Simmons, Tori A           10 OCCS-PV              1:24.17    1:26.96        
                  40.96     1:26.96 (46.00)                                        
 21 Belding, Ashby K          10 NOVA-VA              1:37.03    1:27.33        
                  39.55     1:27.33 (47.78)                                        
 22 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    9 CYAC-VA              1:32.93    1:28.43        
                  39.76     1:28.43 (48.67)                                        
 23 Guzman, Hannah E          10 PWSC-VA              1:30.20    1:28.63        
                  39.88     1:28.63 (48.75)                                        
 24 Hull, Sabrina M           10 OCCS-PV              1:38.48    1:31.67        
                  41.62     1:31.67 (50.05)                                        
 25 Blackburn, Isabela J       9 KP-SE                1:30.99    1:32.54        
                  41.82     1:32.54 (50.72)                                        
 26 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA               1:29.85    1:32.90        
                  42.88     1:32.90 (50.02)                                        
 27 Ripple, Reese L           10 FSC-MD               1:34.13    1:33.04        
                  42.17     1:33.04 (50.87)                                        
 28 King, Sedona N             9 CYAC-VA              1:35.38    1:33.28        
                  43.32     1:33.28 (49.96)                                        
 29 Coyner, Delaney K          9 NOVA-VA              1:31.27    1:34.88        
 30 Woodruff, Taylor A         9 LY-VA                1:41.21    1:35.47        
                  44.14     1:35.47 (51.33)                                        
 31 Rojas, Isabel L           10 OCCS-PV              1:37.22    1:36.48        
                  43.35     1:36.48 (53.13)                                        
 32 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA              1:44.29    1:40.82        
                  44.19     1:40.82 (56.63)                                        
 33 Potter, Karsyn E           9 Barracudas-SE        1:37.86    1:41.09        
                  43.51     1:41.09 (57.58)                                        
 34 Trout, Afton A            10 HOKI-VA              1:45.00    1:42.07        
                  46.91     1:42.07 (55.16)                                        
 35 Buyalos, Aubrey J         10 NOVA-VA              1:49.41    1:42.81        
                  48.35     1:42.81 (54.46)                                        
 36 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              1:52.16    1:44.79        
                  47.99     1:44.79 (56.80)                                        
 37 Graham, Jami L             8 FSC-MD               1:38.12    1:45.80        
                  45.43   1:45.80 (1:00.37)                                        
 38 Epifanio, Allyson E       10 OCCS-PV              1:44.24    1:47.58        
                  48.69     1:47.58 (58.89)                                        
 39 Holt, Ann-Margaret E      10 LY-VA                1:41.34    1:47.96        
                  47.86   1:47.96 (1:00.10)                                        
 40 Nale, Alexys J             9 HOKI-VA              1:40.00    1:49.18        
                  48.58   1:49.18 (1:00.60)                                        
 41 Sanford, Emily L          10 HOKI-VA              1:50.21    1:49.51        
                  52.09     1:49.51 (57.42)                                        
 42 Milkowich, Alayna G        9 SSS-NC               2:06.74L   1:50.22        
                  50.86     1:50.22 (59.36)                                        
 43 Alderman, Laney B          9 HOKI-VA              1:48.46    1:51.82        
 44 Mansour, Maddie F         10 FSC-MD               1:57.90    1:54.02        
                  50.98   1:54.02 (1:03.04)                                        
 45 Rossi, Madelyn E          10 PWSC-VA              1:52.29    1:55.41        
                  52.09   1:55.41 (1:03.32)                                        
 46 Rasor, Leah C              9 HOKI-VA              1:40.00L   1:56.53        
                  54.53   1:56.53 (1:02.00)                                        
 47 Turney, Julia A           10 FSC-MD               2:05.02    1:56.99        
                  57.13     1:56.99 (59.86)                                        
 48 Wicker, Em M               8 NRG-MA               1:55.05    1:58.10        
 49 McCabe, Jillian W          8 HOKI-VA              1:58.11    2:02.28        
                  56.73   2:02.28 (1:05.55)                                        
 50 Alamood, Leena B          10 HOKI-VA              2:04.53    2:05.46        
                  55.94   2:05.46 (1:09.52)                                        
 51 Newhouse, Morgan N         9 HOKI-VA              2:05.77    2:12.02        
                1:00.99   2:12.02 (1:11.03)                                        
 -- Sword, Fynlee H           10 HOKI-VA              1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.98          DQ (56.80)                                        
 -- Temple, Peyton N          10 NOVA-VA              1:34.21         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA              1:08.45    1:08.27        
                  31.30     1:08.27 (36.97)                                        
  2 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA              1:09.67    1:08.36        
                  32.98     1:08.36 (35.38)                                        
  3 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA              1:10.07    1:09.93        
                  32.26     1:09.93 (37.67)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV              1:11.76    1:11.51        
                  33.86     1:11.51 (37.65)                                        
  5 Julian, Erik P            10 NOVA-VA              1:15.25    1:12.98        
                  34.15     1:12.98 (38.83)                                        
  6 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                1:14.37    1:13.96        
                  35.30     1:13.96 (38.66)                                        
  7 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA              1:19.17    1:14.31        
                  33.86     1:14.31 (40.45)                                        
  8 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA              1:13.22    1:15.02        
                  34.43     1:15.02 (40.59)                                        
  9 Mulholland, Henry C       10 NOVA-VA              1:17.28    1:15.04        
                  34.79     1:15.04 (40.25)                                        
 10 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV              1:17.29    1:15.97        
                  36.22     1:15.97 (39.75)                                        
 
Event 42  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA              1:08.42    1:08.45 q      
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  2 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA              1:12.06    1:09.67 q      
                  32.30     1:09.67 (37.37)                                        
  3 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA              1:09.95    1:10.07 q      
                  32.13     1:10.07 (37.94)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV              1:10.05    1:11.76 q      
                  34.30     1:11.76 (37.46)                                        
  5 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA              1:15.21    1:13.22 q      
                  34.84     1:13.22 (38.38)                                        
  6 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                1:15.45    1:14.37 q      
                  35.43     1:14.37 (38.94)                                        
  7 Julian, Erik P            10 NOVA-VA              1:15.76    1:15.25 q      
                  35.89     1:15.25 (39.36)                                        
  8 Mulholland, Henry C       10 NOVA-VA              1:19.44    1:17.28 q      
                  35.53     1:17.28 (41.75)                                        
  9 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV              1:21.12    1:17.29 q      
                  36.27     1:17.29 (41.02)                                        
 10 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA              1:20.79    1:19.17 q      
                  36.56     1:19.17 (42.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Mitchell T         9 LY-VA                1:29.09    1:20.36        
                  37.11     1:20.36 (43.25)                                        
 12 Jones, Gibson N            9 NOVA-VA              1:28.95    1:21.30        
                  38.86     1:21.30 (42.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Julian, Carson C          10 NOVA-VA              1:23.33    1:21.40        
                  38.29     1:21.40 (43.11)                                        
 14 Du, Andrew Z               9 HOKI-VA              1:25.47    1:22.93        
                  39.88     1:22.93 (43.05)                                        
 15 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:23.17    1:23.01        
                  38.95     1:23.01 (44.06)                                        
 16 Jaeger, Reid C             9 PSDN-VA              1:22.92    1:23.59        
                  39.77     1:23.59 (43.82)                                        
 17 Martinez, Lionel L        10 OCCS-PV              1:25.09    1:24.45        
                  37.53     1:24.45 (46.92)                                        
 18 Smith, Henry C             9 CYAC-VA              1:28.62    1:25.53        
                  39.28     1:25.53 (46.25)                                        
 19 Rice, Hudson J            10 LY-VA                1:27.62    1:26.48        
                  40.87     1:26.48 (45.61)                                        
 20 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV              1:30.28    1:27.65        
                  41.05     1:27.65 (46.60)                                        
 21 Sardesai, Nolan A          9 NOVA-VA              1:31.68    1:27.86        
                  40.27     1:27.86 (47.59)                                        
 22 Lowry, Chance P            9 NOVA-VA              1:23.48    1:29.44        
                  39.30     1:29.44 (50.14)                                        
 23 Bowers, Tyler L           10 FSC-MD               1:35.21    1:29.71        
                  41.31     1:29.71 (48.40)                                        
 24 Pizzillo, Bode J           9 OCCS-PV              1:29.67    1:30.43        
                  42.01     1:30.43 (48.42)                                        
 25 Giza, Carter A            10 FSC-MD               1:36.44    1:30.52        
                  41.39     1:30.52 (49.13)                                        
 26 Bonanno, Colby M           8 NOVA-VA              1:39.61    1:32.51        
                  39.57     1:32.51 (52.94)                                        
 27 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV              1:36.64    1:32.88        
                  42.94     1:32.88 (49.94)                                        
 28 Slap, Joshua S             9 Barracudas-SE        1:31.07    1:32.96        
                  41.22     1:32.96 (51.74)                                        
 29 Courtois, Shane S          9 FSC-MD               1:41.71    1:33.18        
                  40.80     1:33.18 (52.38)                                        
 30 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV              1:34.49    1:36.63        
 31 Martinez, Thiago E         9 OCCS-PV              1:35.92    1:36.75        
                  44.54     1:36.75 (52.21)                                        
 32 Verosko, Christopher D    10 OCCS-PV              1:29.70    1:37.79        
                  42.99     1:37.79 (54.80)                                        
 33 Weaber, Anderson E        10 SMAC-VA              1:35.10    1:38.75        
                  45.16     1:38.75 (53.59)                                        
 34 Muminovic, Liam E          9 LY-VA                1:42.95    1:41.01        
 35 Dove, Dakota M             9 FSC-MD               1:51.59    1:42.22        
                  45.58     1:42.22 (56.64)                                        
 36 Edwards, Sam W             9 LY-VA                     NT    1:42.81        
                  45.18     1:42.81 (57.63)                                        
 37 Martin, Baden A           10 HOKI-VA              1:45.95    1:43.39        
                  48.21     1:43.39 (55.18)                                        
 38 Wenert, Luke J             8 CYAC-VA              1:36.25    1:44.80        
 39 Kohlhofer, Samuel W        9 HOKI-VA              1:35.00    1:49.56        
 40 Hill, Caleb R             10 SSS-NC               1:54.71    1:53.05        
                  53.02   1:53.05 (1:00.03)                                        
 -- Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                1:28.27         DQ        
                  42.18          DQ (49.65)                                        
 -- Zemo, Sam Y                9 FSC-MD                    NT         DQ        
 -- Holt, Dylan T              9 FSC-MD               1:47.81         DQ        
                  44.31          DQ (54.27)                                        
 
Event 43  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hotem, Kate R             12 NOVA-VA              2:11.71    2:11.47        
                  31.96     1:05.07 (33.11)     1:38.77 (33.70)     2:11.47 (32.70)
  2 Little, Bella R           12 NOVA-VA              2:11.77    2:12.09        
                  30.44     1:04.18 (33.74)     1:38.25 (34.07)     2:12.09 (33.84)
  3 Linkonis, Gabriela M      12 NOVA-VA              2:16.60    2:14.29        
                  32.00     1:05.95 (33.95)     1:40.47 (34.52)     2:14.29 (33.82)
  4 Kuhlen, Kate R            12 NOVA-VA              2:18.86    2:15.88        
                  31.47     1:06.27 (34.80)     1:42.02 (35.75)     2:15.88 (33.86)
  5 Judy, Emily A             12 LY-VA                2:16.61    2:16.97        
                  32.75     1:07.42 (34.67)     1:42.65 (35.23)     2:16.97 (34.32)
  6 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    12 NOVA-VA              2:19.99    2:17.61        
                  32.66     1:07.97 (35.31)     1:43.11 (35.14)     2:17.61 (34.50)
  7 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC               2:25.80    2:19.17        
                  32.03     1:07.56 (35.53)     1:44.35 (36.79)     2:19.17 (34.82)
  8 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA              2:24.36    2:20.78        
                  32.26     1:08.53 (36.27)     1:45.47 (36.94)     2:20.78 (35.31)
  9 Pardue, Audrey C          12 MAC-NC               2:18.38    2:21.32        
                  33.64     1:09.37 (35.73)     1:45.41 (36.04)     2:21.32 (35.91)
 10 McEntyre, Mallory G       12 PSDN-VA              2:29.02    2:21.34        
                  33.54     1:10.31 (36.77)     1:47.15 (36.84)     2:21.34 (34.19)
 11 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA              2:23.45    2:21.65        
                  32.67     1:08.38 (35.71)     1:45.06 (36.68)     2:21.65 (36.59)
 12 Mason, Bri T              12 NOVA-VA              2:23.13    2:22.40        
                  33.49     1:08.76 (35.27)     1:45.74 (36.98)     2:22.40 (36.66)
 13 McCammon, Sophie M        12 MAC-NC               2:22.50    2:23.35        
                  33.81     1:10.15 (36.34)     1:47.31 (37.16)     2:23.35 (36.04)
 14 Wang, Abigail S           12 NOVA-VA              2:30.63    2:23.86        
                  33.39     1:09.51 (36.12)     1:46.27 (36.76)     2:23.86 (37.59)
 15 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA              2:28.77    2:24.47        
                  33.87     1:10.70 (36.83)     1:48.83 (38.13)     2:24.47 (35.64)
 15 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD               2:24.67    2:24.47        
                  33.84     1:11.06 (37.22)     1:47.93 (36.87)     2:24.47 (36.54)
 17 Keating, Maeve R          12 MAC-NC               2:27.12    2:24.65        
                  34.75     1:11.94 (37.19)     1:49.02 (37.08)     2:24.65 (35.63)
 18 Cook, Corinne M           12 NOVA-VA              2:33.91    2:25.27        
                  34.35     1:10.47 (36.12)     1:47.94 (37.47)     2:25.27 (37.33)
 19 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA              2:30.76    2:25.28        
                  33.96     1:10.78 (36.82)     1:48.82 (38.04)     2:25.28 (36.46)
 20 Pou, Julia M              12 MAC-NC               2:37.52    2:25.30        
                  34.08     1:10.31 (36.23)     1:48.03 (37.72)     2:25.30 (37.27)
 21 Callihan, Catherine B     12 NOVA-VA              2:21.01    2:26.16        
                  34.24     1:10.21 (35.97)     1:48.42 (38.21)     2:26.16 (37.74)
 22 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC               2:29.46    2:26.77        
                  35.31     1:12.68 (37.37)     1:50.55 (37.87)     2:26.77 (36.22)
 23 Sleman, Molly M           12 NOVA-VA              2:30.15    2:27.27        
                  34.08     1:11.10 (37.02)     1:49.44 (38.34)     2:27.27 (37.83)
 24 Tittermary, Kate J        12 NOVA-VA              2:27.13    2:28.13        
                  34.53     1:11.80 (37.27)     1:50.49 (38.69)     2:28.13 (37.64)
 25 Oliver, Sarah A           12 OCCS-PV              2:25.35    2:28.61        
                  33.39     1:10.50 (37.11)     1:48.97 (38.47)     2:28.61 (39.64)
 26 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              2:31.81    2:28.87        
                  35.94     1:12.71 (36.77)     1:51.59 (38.88)     2:28.87 (37.28)
 27 Reese, Braelyn N          12 HOKI-VA              2:29.95    2:28.90        
                  36.23     1:14.12 (37.89)     1:52.34 (38.22)     2:28.90 (36.56)
 28 Augustine, Ashlyn G       12 OCCS-PV              2:33.25    2:29.00        
                  35.88     1:14.21 (38.33)     1:53.34 (39.13)     2:29.00 (35.66)
 29 Castillo, Alexa D         12 FSC-MD               2:34.92    2:29.50        
                  35.09     1:13.13 (38.04)     1:51.81 (38.68)     2:29.50 (37.69)
 30 Barron, Ella G            12 NOVA-VA              2:29.17    2:30.81        
                  35.35     1:12.96 (37.61)     1:51.96 (39.00)     2:30.81 (38.85)
 31 Henley, Emily M           12 FSC-MD               2:31.14    2:31.85        
                  35.02     1:14.01 (38.99)     1:54.30 (40.29)     2:31.85 (37.55)
 32 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA              2:42.27    2:32.59        
                  36.69     1:15.23 (38.54)     1:54.63 (39.40)     2:32.59 (37.96)
 33 Ohlinger, Gabby M         12 FSC-MD               2:30.48    2:32.63        
                  36.32     1:14.93 (38.61)     1:54.28 (39.35)     2:32.63 (38.35)
 34 Spivey, Tia F             12 Barracudas-SE        2:29.62    2:33.79        
                  36.98     1:16.66 (39.68)     1:56.03 (39.37)     2:33.79 (37.76)
 35 Jones, Shelby L           12 HOKI-VA              2:35.77    2:34.05        
                  36.11     1:15.49 (39.38)     1:55.56 (40.07)     2:34.05 (38.49)
 36 Graham, Abi G             11 FSC-MD               2:33.46    2:34.41        
                  35.81     1:15.06 (39.25)     1:55.32 (40.26)     2:34.41 (39.09)
 37 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA              2:33.34    2:34.56        
                  35.93     1:14.85 (38.92)     1:55.50 (40.65)     2:34.56 (39.06)
 38 Connor, Julia A           12 NOVA-VA              2:43.93    2:34.69        
                  36.30     1:15.76 (39.46)     1:55.84 (40.08)     2:34.69 (38.85)
 39 Schneider, Greer E        12 NOVA-VA              2:40.56    2:35.61        
                  36.64     1:16.41 (39.77)     1:56.65 (40.24)     2:35.61 (38.96)
 40 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               2:36.53    2:35.63        
                  37.05     1:16.68 (39.63)     1:56.99 (40.31)     2:35.63 (38.64)
 41 Haralambous, Alex S       12 NRG-MA               2:40.79    2:35.83        
                  37.81     1:17.36 (39.55)     1:57.14 (39.78)     2:35.83 (38.69)
 42 Grabowski, Arielle M      12 PWSC-VA              2:48.30    2:36.32        
                  36.86     1:16.01 (39.15)     1:56.33 (40.32)     2:36.32 (39.99)
 43 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV              2:35.07    2:36.99        
                  36.35     1:17.28 (40.93)     1:57.96 (40.68)     2:36.99 (39.03)
 44 Mahland, Avery L          12 LY-VA                2:34.42    2:37.32        
                  37.35     1:17.34 (39.99)     1:58.22 (40.88)     2:37.32 (39.10)
 45 Barnes, Addison A         11 NOVA-VA              2:41.78    2:37.69        
                  37.52     1:17.62 (40.10)     1:58.19 (40.57)     2:37.69 (39.50)
 46 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA              2:34.58    2:37.74        
                  36.38     1:16.68 (40.30)     1:58.79 (42.11)     2:37.74 (38.95)
 47 Collins, Sophie G         12 NOVA-VA              2:40.42    2:38.09        
                  36.05     1:16.47 (40.42)     1:58.37 (41.90)     2:38.09 (39.72)
 48 Zimmer, Ava M             12 OCCS-PV              2:35.57    2:38.48        
                  37.69     1:18.61 (40.92)     1:59.06 (40.45)     2:38.48 (39.42)
 49 Giza, Camryn M            12 FSC-MD               2:39.78    2:38.74        
                  38.87     1:19.68 (40.81)     1:59.28 (39.60)     2:38.74 (39.46)
 50 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV              2:36.43    2:38.93        
                  37.77     1:18.38 (40.61)     2:00.10 (41.72)     2:38.93 (38.83)
 51 Martin, Hannah C          12 HOKI-VA              2:41.08    2:39.70        
                  38.00     1:19.36 (41.36)     2:00.77 (41.41)     2:39.70 (38.93)
 52 White, Jakiah I           11 SMAC-VA              2:41.58    2:42.01        
                  37.36     1:17.62 (40.26)     1:58.74 (41.12)     2:42.01 (43.27)
 53 Lavedas, Emma C           12 OCCS-PV              2:40.05    2:42.14        
                  38.44     1:19.93 (41.49)     2:01.45 (41.52)     2:42.14 (40.69)
 54 Heller, Mia C             12 OCCS-PV              2:43.58    2:42.36        
                  38.52     1:20.08 (41.56)     2:03.00 (42.92)     2:42.36 (39.36)
 55 Sherwood, Kylie E         11 FSC-MD               2:39.92    2:43.18        
                  38.85     1:21.40 (42.55)   2:43.18 (1:21.78)                    
 56 French, Lily C            12 OCCS-PV              2:43.63    2:44.30        
                  38.06     1:20.17 (42.11)     2:02.97 (42.80)     2:44.30 (41.33)
 57 Derrico, Campbell K       11 CYAC-VA              2:55.88    2:44.66        
                                                    2:04.25 ( )     2:44.66 (40.41)
 58 Sanford, Anna M           12 HOKI-VA              2:45.02    2:45.19        
                  38.94     1:21.64 (42.70)     2:04.32 (42.68)     2:45.19 (40.87)
 59 Jaeger, Kate E            11 PSDN-VA              2:54.28    2:47.15        
                  39.41     1:22.31 (42.90)     2:06.49 (44.18)     2:47.15 (40.66)
 60 Pew, Ashlyn G             12 PSDN-VA              2:46.05    2:47.37        
                  40.62     1:23.28 (42.66)     2:05.80 (42.52)     2:47.37 (41.57)
 61 Grossman, Tate A          11 CYAC-VA              2:55.88    2:47.71        
                  39.94     1:22.45 (42.51)     2:06.42 (43.97)     2:47.71 (41.29)
 62 Royster, McKenna S        12 NOVA-VA              2:51.48    2:48.05        
                  39.26     1:22.06 (42.80)     2:07.10 (45.04)     2:48.05 (40.95)
 63 Durbin, Kathryn A         12 HOKI-VA              2:46.42    2:49.33        
                  40.20     1:23.08 (42.88)     2:07.00 (43.92)     2:49.33 (42.33)
 64 Masters, Claire E         11 FSC-MD               2:52.55    2:57.02        
                  41.01     1:25.66 (44.65)     2:11.55 (45.89)     2:57.02 (45.47)
 -- Armstrong, Kiersten R     12 NOVA-VA              2:43.84         DQ        
                  38.82     1:21.29 (42.47)     2:03.38 (42.09)          DQ (40.81)
 -- Berney, Andra Z           12 PSDN-VA              2:31.08         DQ        
                  37.96     1:18.52 (40.56)        DQ (1:24.92)                    
 -- Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               2:42.49         DQ        
                  35.58     1:13.83 (38.25)     1:53.19 (39.36)          DQ (39.45)
 
Event 44  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Szobota, Nathan M         12 NOVA-VA              2:13.59    2:08.89        
                  30.51     1:03.72 (33.21)     1:36.88 (33.16)     2:08.89 (32.01)
  2 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC               2:10.61    2:09.15        
                  31.33     1:03.69 (32.36)     1:36.71 (33.02)     2:09.15 (32.44)
  3 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              2:15.09    2:12.59        
                  30.70     1:04.19 (33.49)     1:38.98 (34.79)     2:12.59 (33.61)
  4 Rogers, Christian         12 PSDN-VA              2:18.62    2:14.47        
                  31.78     1:05.50 (33.72)     1:40.69 (35.19)     2:14.47 (33.78)
  5 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               2:12.85    2:15.27        
                  31.63     1:05.66 (34.03)     1:41.06 (35.40)     2:15.27 (34.21)
  6 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA              2:17.93    2:17.67        
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)     1:41.67 (36.16)     2:17.67 (36.00)
  7 Hottle, Davis M           12 LY-VA                2:23.10    2:19.55        
                  31.85     1:07.18 (35.33)     1:44.24 (37.06)     2:19.55 (35.31)
  8 Salser, Ethan B           12 NOVA-VA              2:21.13    2:19.67        
                  32.68     1:07.70 (35.02)     1:43.89 (36.19)     2:19.67 (35.78)
  9 Rivas, Matthew            12 NOVA-VA              2:24.63    2:21.35        
                  33.23     1:09.22 (35.99)     1:46.06 (36.84)     2:21.35 (35.29)
 10 Daniels, Trent W          12 OCCS-PV              2:23.13    2:21.44        
                  32.93     1:08.81 (35.88)     1:45.41 (36.60)     2:21.44 (36.03)
 10 Belding, Gray J           12 NOVA-VA              2:22.47    2:21.44        
                  32.57     1:08.14 (35.57)     1:44.72 (36.58)     2:21.44 (36.72)
 12 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              2:20.09    2:21.52        
                  32.32     1:07.64 (35.32)     1:45.05 (37.41)     2:21.52 (36.47)
 13 Coyner, Hayden C          12 NOVA-VA              2:22.01    2:23.32        
                  33.11     1:09.00 (35.89)     1:46.54 (37.54)     2:23.32 (36.78)
 14 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA              2:23.83    2:24.44        
                  32.98     1:09.68 (36.70)     1:47.46 (37.78)     2:24.44 (36.98)
 15 Weaber, Aiden M           12 SMAC-VA              2:32.09    2:27.22        
                  33.08     1:10.20 (37.12)     1:48.88 (38.68)     2:27.22 (38.34)
 16 Dolan, Christian R        12 NOVA-VA              2:35.77    2:28.19        
                  34.25     1:11.98 (37.73)     1:50.83 (38.85)     2:28.19 (37.36)
 17 Belcher, Bill N           12 NOVA-VA              2:27.07    2:28.61        
                  33.79     1:11.34 (37.55)     1:50.05 (38.71)     2:28.61 (38.56)
 18 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC               2:37.57    2:28.94        
                  34.81     1:12.81 (38.00)     1:51.41 (38.60)     2:28.94 (37.53)
 19 Charlton, Will P          11 CYAC-VA              2:29.10    2:29.30        
                  35.14     1:13.76 (38.62)     1:52.64 (38.88)     2:29.30 (36.66)
 20 Martinez, Gabe G          11 NOVA-VA              2:33.31    2:30.49        
                  34.89     1:12.76 (37.87)     1:53.23 (40.47)     2:30.49 (37.26)
 21 King, Brayden D           12 CYAC-VA              2:27.52    2:32.60        
                  36.05     1:14.57 (38.52)     1:54.66 (40.09)     2:32.60 (37.94)
 22 Mussie, Samuel            12 OCCS-PV              2:48.54    2:33.60        
                  35.84     1:15.15 (39.31)     1:55.09 (39.94)     2:33.60 (38.51)
 23 Livesay, Brady A          11 NOVA-VA              2:31.44    2:33.68        
                  35.57     1:14.50 (38.93)     1:54.56 (40.06)     2:33.68 (39.12)
 24 Geffen, Nathan L          12 NOVA-VA              2:43.88    2:35.61        
                  38.29     1:18.20 (39.91)     1:57.81 (39.61)     2:35.61 (37.80)
 25 Courtois, Luke G          11 FSC-MD               2:31.82    2:36.93        
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)     1:56.25 (40.71)     2:36.93 (40.68)
 26 Winters, Dalton R         11 FSC-MD               2:37.44    2:37.14        
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)     1:57.14 (41.71)     2:37.14 (40.00)
 27 Van Drew, Brendan J       11 NOVA-VA              2:40.53    2:39.30        
                  37.07     1:17.96 (40.89)     1:59.70 (41.74)     2:39.30 (39.60)
 28 Lingafelt, Chase V        12 PWSC-VA              2:53.26    2:45.39        
                  37.96     1:20.73 (42.77)     2:03.80 (43.07)     2:45.39 (41.59)
 29 Winters, Emmitt C         11 FSC-MD               2:50.66    2:50.61        
                  39.98     1:22.87 (42.89)   2:50.61 (1:27.74)                    
 30 Wilson, Ryan C            11 FSC-MD               2:47.76    2:50.62        
                  41.06     1:24.51 (43.45)     2:09.57 (45.06)     2:50.62 (41.05)
 31 Geasey, Seth O            12 FSC-MD                    NT    2:54.75        
                  41.87     1:25.96 (44.09)     2:12.19 (46.23)     2:54.75 (42.56)
 -- Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              2:34.79         DQ        
                  38.33     1:19.65 (41.32)     2:01.55 (41.90)          DQ (40.48)
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA                29.89      30.50        
  2 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA                31.27      32.65        
  3 Linkous, Caroline H       10 HOKI-VA                34.64      33.34        
  4 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA                33.52      33.47        
  5 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA                33.56      33.56        
  6 Francis, Lane M            9 NOVA-VA                34.86      33.59        
  7 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA                34.22      33.80        
  8 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV                34.92      34.43        
  9 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA                35.10      35.17        
 10 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV                35.32      35.52        
 
Event 45  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA                31.02      29.89 q      
  2 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA                32.52      31.27 q      
  3 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA                33.99      33.52 q      
  4 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA                35.51      33.56 q      
  5 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA                34.17      34.22 q      
  6 Linkous, Caroline H       10 HOKI-VA                35.44      34.64 q      
  7 Francis, Lane M            9 NOVA-VA                35.20      34.86 q      
  8 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV                35.55      34.92 q      
  9 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA                35.06      35.10 q      
 10 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV                34.65      35.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Causey, Charlotte E        9 NOVA-VA                34.33      35.50        
 12 Santos, Candice R         10 NOVA-VA                37.50      35.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV                35.64      35.91        
 14 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA                35.53      36.31        
 15 Hull, Sabrina M           10 OCCS-PV                37.95      36.41        
 16 Wiersema, Jillian A       10 HOKI-VA                38.03      36.72        
 17 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA                35.84      36.77        
 18 Santos, Leah M            10 HOKI-VA                36.54      36.90        
 19 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV                36.73      36.96        
 20 Jones, Jasper D           10 NOVA-VA                35.57      37.18        
 21 Mercer, Maddie O          10 OCCS-PV                37.56      37.22        
 22 Rojas, Isabel L           10 OCCS-PV                37.68      37.74        
 23 Harris, Savannah J        10 NOVA-VA                37.79      37.88        
 24 Hepper, Caroline A        10 NOVA-VA                37.21      37.95        
 25 Hu, Melissa S             10 HOKI-VA                40.41      38.02        
 26 Belding, Ashby K          10 NOVA-VA                37.50      38.08        
 27 Mahland, Kaelyn M         10 LY-VA                  37.38      38.35        
 28 Shopbell, Ava M           10 LY-VA                  36.52      38.41        
 29 Temple, Peyton N          10 NOVA-VA                38.37      38.56        
 30 Guzman, Hannah E          10 PWSC-VA                39.12      38.78        
 30 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA                39.50      38.78        
 32 Moore, Caitlyn N           8 NOVA-VA                37.89      39.37        
 33 Jewett, Izzie M           10 NOVA-VA                38.76      39.39        
 34 Misicko, Julia D          10 SFY-VA                 40.26      39.40        
 35 Bayonet, Emma D           10 SMAC-VA                37.69      39.58        
 36 Coyner, Delaney K          9 NOVA-VA                38.22      39.79        
 37 Simmons, Tori A           10 OCCS-PV                41.00      39.82        
 38 MacDonald, Hayden M        9 KP-SE                  39.30      39.89        
 39 Ripple, Reese L           10 FSC-MD                 39.78      40.02        
 40 Woodruff, Taylor A         9 LY-VA                  40.24      40.17        
 41 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA                 38.16      40.27        
 42 Warner, Ari M             10 PWSC-VA                40.52      40.48        
 43 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    9 CYAC-VA                39.80      41.01        
 44 Blackburn, Isabela J       9 KP-SE                  39.12      41.27        
 45 Trout, Afton A            10 HOKI-VA                43.87      41.41        
 46 Nale, Alexys J             9 HOKI-VA                41.74      41.91        
 47 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV                42.78      42.01        
 48 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA                42.41      42.04        
 49 Epifanio, Allyson E       10 OCCS-PV                42.60      42.29        
 50 French, Alena M           10 OCCS-PV                42.20      42.31        
 51 Webb, Broughton B          9 LY-VA                  42.13      42.32        
 52 Fevrier, Kymora D         10 OCCS-PV                43.37      42.40        
 53 Martinez, Anna S          10 NOVA-VA                40.62      42.64        
 54 Stark, Jocelyn R           9 SCAT-VA                44.39      42.69        
 55 Paulus, Averie A           8 FSC-MD                 42.66      43.22        
 56 Ohlinger, Dani S           8 FSC-MD                 43.28      43.83        
 57 Potter, Karsyn E           9 Barracudas-SE          44.07      44.06        
 58 Sturek, Lily S             8 CYAC-VA                49.56      44.30        
 59 Buyalos, Aubrey J         10 NOVA-VA                42.19      44.47        
 60 Hanlon, Kelsey R           9 FSC-MD                 45.30      44.63        
 61 Angelopoulou, Sophia M     8 KP-SE                  44.92      44.79        
 62 Johnson, Avery L          10 PWSC-VA                46.73      44.82        
 63 Holt, Ann-Margaret E      10 LY-VA                  44.20      44.91        
 64 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA                 43.72      45.12        
 65 Devine, Maddie G           7 FSC-MD                 46.00      45.15        
 66 Arms, Madelyn J            8 HOKI-VA                44.62      45.34        
 67 Clark, Mila H              9 CYAC-VA                44.85      45.49        
 67 Sanford, Emily L          10 HOKI-VA                45.15      45.49        
 69 Winters, Taylor L         10 FSC-MD                 49.38      45.53        
 70 Milkowich, Alayna G        9 SSS-NC                 45.96      45.62        
 71 Wilson, Kennah A          10 HOKI-VA                52.21      45.80        
 72 Royster, Brielle V         7 NOVA-VA                45.37      46.32        
 73 Graham, Jami L             8 FSC-MD                 41.53      46.37        
 74 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA                 48.14      46.44        
 75 Lawler, Samantha J         9 FSC-MD                 47.50      46.45        
 76 Goodwin, Olivia I          9 ACAC-VA                47.33      46.54        
 77 Clark, Jaelyn A           10 HOKI-VA                43.03      46.56        
 78 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                49.71      47.72        
 79 Hoke, Audrey E             8 HOKI-VA                47.65      48.23        
 80 Alamood, Leena B          10 HOKI-VA                43.95      48.31        
 81 Rossi, Madelyn E          10 PWSC-VA                44.76      48.46        
 82 Mansour, Maddie F         10 FSC-MD                 45.96      48.57        
 83 Pazdunkiewicz, Lucy R      9 NRG-MA                 48.65      48.76        
 84 Nicely, Amelia P           9 SCAT-VA                50.19      48.78        
 85 Brobst, Caitlyn B          9 FSC-MD                 54.65      48.92        
 86 Heale, Emmaline K          9 SMAC-VA                50.95      49.71        
 87 Clark, Jayne G             8 SFY-VA                 49.04      49.87        
 88 Wicker, Em M               8 NRG-MA                 50.68      50.09        
 89 Shupe, Bailey N           10 HOKI-VA                52.96      50.98        
 90 Newhouse, Morgan N         9 HOKI-VA                48.02      51.42        
 91 Turney, Julia A           10 FSC-MD                 46.74      51.56        
 92 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA                53.06      51.78        
 93 Rossi, Aubrey G            7 PWSC-VA                53.33      53.20        
 94 Holt, Kenleigh M           8 LY-VA                  54.40      54.05        
 95 Melson, Amber E            9 FSC-MD                 56.21      54.65        
 96 Hitt, Virginia H           7 CYAC-VA              1:01.56      54.67        
 97 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                52.53      55.56        
 98 McCabe, Jillian W          8 HOKI-VA                53.81      56.60        
 99 Prater, Emma L            10 LY-VA                1:00.92    1:05.16        
100 Caister, Libby B          10 SMAC-VA                55.19    1:05.21        
101 Edwards, Evy M             6 LY-VA                1:13.55    1:22.22        
 -- Wells, Emily M             8 CYAC-VA                43.83         DQ        
 -- Sword, Fynlee H           10 HOKI-VA                44.41         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA                30.55      30.19        
  2 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA                32.08      31.77        
  3 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA                33.14      32.77        
  4 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA                32.54      33.08        
  5 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA                34.28      33.70        
  6 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA                34.05      33.92        
  7 Conner, Wesley J          10 NOVA-VA                34.19      34.19        
  8 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                  34.23      34.65        
  9 Miklos, Owen T             9 NOVA-VA                34.67      34.68        
 10 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV                34.65      35.08        
 
Event 46  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA                30.36      30.55 q      
  2 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA                32.39      32.08 q      
  3 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA                32.57      32.54 q      
  4 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA                32.95      33.14 q      
  5 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA                34.74      34.05 q      
  6 Conner, Wesley J          10 NOVA-VA                34.21      34.19 q      
  7 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                  34.06      34.23 q      
  8 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA                33.92      34.28 q      
  9 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV                34.80      34.65 q      
 10 Miklos, Owen T             9 NOVA-VA                35.00      34.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mooney, Danny G           10 NOVA-VA                34.19      35.03        
 12 Courtois, Shane S          9 FSC-MD                 36.80      35.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV                35.73      35.83        
 14 Salser, Luke B            10 NOVA-VA                36.85      35.92        
 15 Mulholland, Henry C       10 NOVA-VA                35.65      36.38        
 16 Camera, Wil T             10 NOVA-VA                37.79      36.40        
 17 Julian, Carson C          10 NOVA-VA                35.54      36.46        
 18 Ulrich, Ryan C            10 OCCS-PV                37.06      36.59        
 19 Jones, Gibson N            9 NOVA-VA                35.32      36.65        
 20 Wong, Alex G              10 OCCS-PV                40.55      36.68        
 21 Sardesai, Nolan A          9 NOVA-VA                36.37      37.09        
 22 Lowry, Chance P            9 NOVA-VA                34.12      37.23        
 23 Ritter, Beckett D         10 CYAC-VA                36.20      37.28        
 24 Luo, Howard H              9 NOVA-VA                35.59      37.41        
 25 Bender, Zach C             9 NOVA-VA                36.43      37.44        
 26 Linkonis, Porter P         8 NOVA-VA                38.29      37.49        
 27 Morgan, Jackson W          9 NOVA-VA                37.65      37.53        
 28 Muminovic, Liam E          9 LY-VA                  37.59      37.55        
 29 Smith, Henry C             9 CYAC-VA                39.72      37.77        
 30 Charlton, Ben S            9 CYAC-VA                37.48      37.88        
 31 Jaeger, Reid C             9 PSDN-VA                38.26      37.89        
 32 Martinez, Lionel L        10 OCCS-PV                38.82      38.00        
 33 Weaber, Anderson E        10 SMAC-VA                37.03      38.02        
 34 Hartanto, Alexander A     10 OCCS-PV                41.65      38.11        
 35 Eley, Landon S            10 NOVA-VA                39.10      38.27        
 36 Rice, Hudson J            10 LY-VA                  37.81      38.33        
 37 Reams IV, Ford D          10 NOVA-VA                38.51      38.58        
 38 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                38.34      38.85        
 39 Nelson, Cole C            10 NOVA-VA                36.42      38.97        
 40 Slap, Joshua S             9 Barracudas-SE          38.58      39.10        
 40 Hotem, Drew D              9 NOVA-VA                37.34      39.10        
 42 Rogers, Mitchell T         9 LY-VA                  40.58      39.13        
 43 Du, Andrew Z               9 HOKI-VA                39.72      39.34        
 44 Carpenter, Jackson G       9 LY-VA                  39.15      39.36        
 44 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                40.07      39.36        
 46 Daniels, Gavin A           9 OCCS-PV                39.72      39.48        
 47 O'Shea, Joshua K          10 PSDN-VA                39.70      39.64        
 48 Bowers, Tyler L           10 FSC-MD                 42.27      39.92        
 48 Grimes, Eddie H           10 WST-VA                 40.83      39.92        
 50 Bonanno, Colby M           8 NOVA-VA                39.38      39.95        
 51 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV                37.30      40.36        
 52 Mejias, Keegan S           9 CYAC-VA                39.61      40.51        
 53 Augustine, Zach R         10 OCCS-PV                39.81      40.98        
 54 Devine, Jack C            10 FSC-MD                 43.10      41.33        
 55 Zimmer, Evan E            10 OCCS-PV                42.01      41.55        
 56 Verosko, Christopher D    10 OCCS-PV                38.69      41.83        
 57 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                39.04      41.90        
 58 Fauth, Nolan E             9 PSDN-VA                45.55      42.00        
 59 Males, Elias J            10 PSDN-VA                39.15      42.23        
 60 Dove, Dakota M             9 FSC-MD                 42.72      42.29        
 61 Durbin, Finnegan P         9 HOKI-VA                43.11      42.72        
 62 DelBene, Miles R           9 LY-VA                  47.50      43.02        
 63 Lawrence, Jack O          10 SFY-VA                 44.56      43.09        
 64 Martin, Baden A           10 HOKI-VA                44.57      43.36        
 65 Holt, Dylan T              9 FSC-MD                 44.22      43.56        
 66 Royster, Camden M         10 NOVA-VA                42.41      43.73        
 67 Handy, Riley J            10 SFY-VA                 44.72      43.81        
 68 Marston, Sam A            10 FSC-MD                 42.62      43.94        
 69 Edwards, Sam W             9 LY-VA                  42.57      43.99        
 70 Martinez, Thiago E         9 OCCS-PV                41.18      44.26        
 71 Chouinard, Trevor J       10 OCCS-PV                41.92      44.66        
 72 Pizzillo, Bode J           9 OCCS-PV                44.03      45.73        
 73 Eley, Jake R               8 NOVA-VA                42.67      46.03        
 74 Fish, Xavier L            10 SMAC-VA                45.08      46.56        
 75 Hill, Caleb R             10 SSS-NC                 46.90      46.59        
 76 Buckner, Colton S          9 LY-VA                  45.10      47.54        
 77 Frazier, Palmer P          9 PSDN-VA                45.13      47.97        
 78 Trammell, Myles A         10 OCCS-PV                47.97      50.73        
 79 Zemo, Sam Y                9 FSC-MD                 52.23      51.95        
 80 Woodruff, Austin C         7 LY-VA                  52.26      52.21        
 81 Holt, Anderson R           6 LY-VA                1:39.66    1:22.99        
 -- Koscielny, Jefferson P     8 LY-VA                     NT         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Reagan L          12 MAC-NC               4:44.95    4:46.38        
                1:09.37     1:47.12 (37.75)     2:25.49 (38.37)     3:03.75 (38.26)
        3:42.54 (38.79)     4:14.91 (32.37)     4:46.49 (31.58)         4:46.38 ( )
  2 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    12 NOVA-VA              4:54.07    4:54.18        
                1:09.00     1:46.21 (37.21)     2:23.89 (37.68)     3:04.06 (40.17)
        3:45.14 (41.08)     4:19.82 (34.68)     4:54.29 (34.47)         4:54.18 ( )
  3 Kuhlen, Kate R            12 NOVA-VA              5:14.02    4:56.28        
                1:11.02     1:48.07 (37.05)     2:24.47 (36.40)     3:08.26 (43.79)
        3:51.69 (43.43)     4:24.65 (32.96)     4:56.36 (31.71)         4:56.28 ( )
  4 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               4:55.47    5:00.30        
                1:08.03     1:46.63 (38.60)     2:24.89 (38.26)     3:10.43 (45.54)
        3:56.84 (46.41)     4:29.78 (32.94)     5:00.43 (30.65)         5:00.30 ( )
  5 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               5:06.24    5:00.38        
                1:08.60     1:46.20 (37.60)     2:24.59 (38.39)     3:08.75 (44.16)
        3:53.44 (44.69)     4:27.63 (34.19)     5:00.33 (32.70)      5:00.38 (0.05)
  6 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA              5:10.96    5:03.15        
                1:08.29     1:46.43 (38.14)     2:24.46 (38.03)     3:10.49 (46.03)
        3:57.10 (46.61)     4:30.16 (33.06)     5:03.29 (33.13)         5:03.15 ( )
  7 Wang, Abigail S           12 NOVA-VA              5:34.87    5:03.52        
                  33.99     1:10.57 (36.58)     1:47.33 (36.76)     2:24.80 (37.47)
        3:08.63 (43.83)     3:52.02 (43.39)     4:28.63 (36.61)     5:03.52 (34.89)
  8 Judy, Emily A             12 LY-VA                4:55.68    5:05.58        
                1:08.11     1:45.92 (37.81)     2:23.09 (37.17)     3:07.82 (44.73)
        3:53.98 (46.16)     4:30.05 (36.07)     5:05.59 (35.54)         5:05.58 ( )
  9 Picardo, Nika B           12 OCCS-PV              5:14.06    5:08.28        
                  33.45     1:10.33 (36.88)     1:48.95 (38.62)     2:30.80 (41.85)
        3:11.90 (41.10)     3:55.26 (43.36)     4:30.98 (35.72)     5:08.28 (37.30)
 10 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV              5:05.21    5:11.81        
                1:08.61     1:47.96 (39.35)     2:27.28 (39.32)     3:11.76 (44.48)
        3:57.70 (45.94)     4:35.19 (37.49)     5:11.81 (36.62)                    
 11 Gray, Hailey C            12 OCCS-PV              5:29.41    5:15.10        
                  31.96     1:10.19 (38.23)     1:50.81 (40.62)     2:31.74 (40.93)
        3:16.59 (44.85)     4:01.79 (45.20)     4:38.77 (36.98)     5:15.10 (36.33)
 12 Cardwell, Ava E           12 MAC-NC               5:46.42    5:16.13        
                  32.92     1:12.19 (39.27)     1:50.87 (38.68)     2:30.47 (39.60)
        3:15.84 (45.37)     4:02.48 (46.64)     4:40.03 (37.55)     5:16.13 (36.10)
 13 Callihan, Catherine B     12 NOVA-VA              5:55.57    5:16.21        
                  34.77     1:16.16 (41.39)     1:55.60 (39.44)     2:33.27 (37.67)
        3:19.08 (45.81)     4:04.61 (45.53)     4:40.74 (36.13)     5:16.21 (35.47)
 14 Stinnett, Sophia G        12 HAC-NC               5:12.19    5:18.49        
                1:13.79     1:52.78 (38.99)     2:31.29 (38.51)     3:21.19 (49.90)
        4:11.23 (50.04)     4:45.45 (34.22)     5:18.49 (33.04)                    
 15 Robinette, Ally C         12 OCCS-PV              5:58.82    5:20.62        
                  32.12     1:13.83 (41.71)     1:54.69 (40.86)     2:34.91 (40.22)
        3:22.85 (47.94)     4:10.98 (48.13)     4:47.02 (36.04)     5:20.62 (33.60)
 16 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA              5:37.77    5:28.28        
                  36.26     1:18.71 (42.45)     1:58.17 (39.46)     2:39.03 (40.86)
        3:27.40 (48.37)     4:17.33 (49.93)     4:53.12 (35.79)     5:28.28 (35.16)
 17 Henley, Emily M           12 FSC-MD               5:24.75    5:28.71        
                  34.73     1:17.78 (43.05)     1:58.11 (40.33)     2:38.30 (40.19)
        3:27.97 (49.67)     4:17.21 (49.24)     4:53.54 (36.33)     5:28.71 (35.17)
 18 White, Jayla M            12 SMAC-VA              5:30.87    5:32.71        
                  36.02     1:18.07 (42.05)     2:00.21 (42.14)     2:42.34 (42.13)
        3:29.97 (47.63)     4:17.82 (47.85)     4:55.76 (37.94)     5:32.71 (36.95)
 19 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA              5:31.82    5:38.72        
                  41.94     1:31.52 (49.58)     2:13.12 (41.60)     2:55.17 (42.05)
        3:39.46 (44.29)     4:26.84 (47.38)   5:38.72 (1:11.88)                    
 20 Mahland, Avery L          12 LY-VA                5:34.42    5:41.53        
                  36.10     1:20.82 (44.72)     2:02.07 (41.25)     2:44.95 (42.88)
        3:35.31 (50.36)     4:26.22 (50.91)     5:04.99 (38.77)     5:41.53 (36.54)
 21 Hadsall, Cecilia R        12 FSC-MD               6:00.08    5:46.61        
                  35.41     1:19.99 (44.58)     2:02.20 (42.21)     2:45.66 (43.46)
        3:39.49 (53.83)     4:33.09 (53.60)     5:10.82 (37.73)     5:46.61 (35.79)
 22 Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                5:58.16    5:54.78        
                  36.94     1:25.19 (48.25)     2:11.80 (46.61)     2:57.84 (46.04)
        3:45.79 (47.95)     4:34.57 (48.78)     5:14.52 (39.95)     5:54.78 (40.26)
 23 Rutledge, Kenzie E        12 OCCS-PV              6:15.30    5:55.51        
                  39.45     1:30.79 (51.34)     2:13.58 (42.79)     2:57.87 (44.29)
        3:47.29 (49.42)     4:36.66 (49.37)     5:16.21 (39.55)     5:55.51 (39.30)
 24 White, Jakiah I           11 SMAC-VA              5:59.30    5:56.17        
                  41.33     1:29.35 (48.02)     2:11.32 (41.97)     2:55.38 (44.06)
        3:46.50 (51.12)     4:37.25 (50.75)     5:17.87 (40.62)     5:56.17 (38.30)
 25 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA              6:05.04    5:57.78        
                  38.40     1:28.06 (49.66)     2:14.36 (46.30)     2:57.36 (43.00)
        3:48.70 (51.34)     4:39.71 (51.01)     5:19.35 (39.64)     5:57.78 (38.43)
 -- Hotem, Kate R             12 NOVA-VA              5:05.36         DQ        
                1:08.43     1:45.03 (36.60)     2:20.67 (35.64)     3:04.65 (43.98)
        3:48.35 (43.70)     4:23.21 (34.86)     4:57.38 (34.17)              DQ ( )
 
Event 48  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Joshua R          12 ACAC-VA              4:48.81    4:39.23        
                  29.23     1:03.46 (34.23)     1:41.40 (37.94)     2:19.23 (37.83)
        2:56.44 (37.21)     3:36.03 (39.59)     4:08.33 (32.30)     4:39.23 (30.90)
  2 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA              4:47.00    4:39.69        
                  28.88     1:03.30 (34.42)     1:39.53 (36.23)     2:15.90 (36.37)
        2:57.53 (41.63)     3:39.98 (42.45)     4:11.43 (31.45)     4:39.69 (28.26)
  3 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              5:04.30    5:00.49        
                  33.08     1:09.86 (36.78)     1:47.33 (37.47)     2:25.53 (38.20)
        3:09.16 (43.63)     3:54.08 (44.92)     4:28.05 (33.97)     5:00.49 (32.44)
  4 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               5:04.51    5:03.41        
                  32.06     1:10.39 (38.33)     1:49.46 (39.07)     2:28.91 (39.45)
        3:11.88 (42.97)     3:55.78 (43.90)     4:30.90 (35.12)     5:03.41 (32.51)
  5 Wissler, Sterling M       12 SMAC-VA              5:08.79    5:05.08        
                  32.01     1:10.04 (38.03)     1:50.03 (39.99)     2:29.30 (39.27)
        3:13.85 (44.55)     3:58.62 (44.77)     4:33.02 (34.40)     5:05.08 (32.06)
  6 Alzate, Santi             11 MAC-NC               5:10.36    5:05.21        
                  32.69     1:10.88 (38.19)     1:50.06 (39.18)     2:29.93 (39.87)
        3:14.57 (44.64)     3:58.40 (43.83)     4:33.21 (34.81)     5:05.21 (32.00)
  7 Rogers, Christian         12 PSDN-VA              5:29.29    5:06.18        
                  32.64     1:10.87 (38.23)     1:48.12 (37.25)     2:24.10 (35.98)
        3:11.02 (46.92)     3:57.26 (46.24)     4:33.05 (35.79)     5:06.18 (33.13)
  8 Anderson, Michael R       12 HOKI-VA              5:12.04    5:10.02        
                  33.38     1:10.87 (37.49)     1:52.19 (41.32)     2:31.64 (39.45)
        3:17.88 (46.24)     4:05.05 (47.17)     4:38.72 (33.67)     5:10.02 (31.30)
  8 Roman, Luke T             12 HAC-NC               5:09.09    5:10.02        
                  34.07     1:14.85 (40.78)     1:54.93 (40.08)     2:34.37 (39.44)
        3:20.27 (45.90)     4:05.39 (45.12)     4:38.97 (33.58)     5:10.02 (31.05)
 10 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV              5:28.60    5:13.45        
                  32.51     1:10.93 (38.42)     1:53.42 (42.49)     2:34.88 (41.46)
        3:20.79 (45.91)     4:06.31 (45.52)     4:40.91 (34.60)     5:13.45 (32.54)
 11 Villanueva, Benjamin F    12 PWSC-VA              5:18.20    5:13.58        
                  34.61     1:15.64 (41.03)     1:56.77 (41.13)     2:36.46 (39.69)
        3:22.75 (46.29)     4:06.54 (43.79)     4:40.98 (34.44)     5:13.58 (32.60)
 12 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA              5:16.80    5:18.08        
                  33.30     1:15.05 (41.75)     1:55.23 (40.18)     2:35.15 (39.92)
        3:23.11 (47.96)     4:09.75 (46.64)     4:44.51 (34.76)     5:18.08 (33.57)
 13 King, Brayden D           12 CYAC-VA              5:16.02    5:19.75        
                  36.42     1:18.52 (42.10)     1:59.32 (40.80)     2:38.50 (39.18)
        3:25.21 (46.71)     4:12.06 (46.85)     4:46.26 (34.20)     5:19.75 (33.49)
 14 Andre, Alex U             12 HAC-NC               5:16.88    5:20.26        
                  34.92     1:17.90 (42.98)     1:57.83 (39.93)     2:39.09 (41.26)
        3:23.30 (44.21)     4:08.83 (45.53)     4:44.86 (36.03)     5:20.26 (35.40)
 15 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     12 OCCS-PV              6:00.21    5:48.18        
                  36.50     1:20.63 (44.13)     2:06.62 (45.99)     2:51.84 (45.22)
        3:41.95 (50.11)     4:34.79 (52.84)     5:12.68 (37.89)     5:48.18 (35.50)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV              2:09.49    2:04.36        
                  28.25       59.74 (31.49)     1:32.26 (32.52)     2:04.36 (32.10)
  2 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               2:07.45    2:06.57        
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)     1:33.19 (32.86)     2:06.57 (33.38)
  3 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              2:12.65    2:10.81        
                  29.36     1:02.35 (32.99)     1:36.57 (34.22)     2:10.81 (34.24)
  4 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               2:11.47    2:10.94        
                  29.05     1:01.73 (32.68)     1:35.70 (33.97)     2:10.94 (35.24)
  5 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              2:14.49    2:12.32        
                  30.61     1:04.12 (33.51)     1:38.24 (34.12)     2:12.32 (34.08)
  6 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA              2:18.07    2:12.87        
                  29.28     1:03.08 (33.80)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:12.87 (34.59)
  7 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               2:13.85    2:14.66        
                  29.75     1:02.81 (33.06)     1:37.46 (34.65)     2:14.66 (37.20)
  8 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               2:16.35    2:16.56        
                  30.02     1:04.56 (34.54)     1:40.34 (35.78)     2:16.56 (36.22)
  9 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               2:18.80    2:17.69        
                  30.37     1:04.77 (34.40)     1:40.70 (35.93)     2:17.69 (36.99)
 10 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA              2:19.61    2:20.36        
                  31.33     1:06.37 (35.04)     1:43.06 (36.69)     2:20.36 (37.30)
Consolation
 11 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               2:20.47    2:14.20        
                  29.72     1:03.92 (34.20)     1:38.38 (34.46)     2:14.20 (35.82)
 12 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              2:20.33    2:17.83        
                  30.68     1:05.75 (35.07)     1:41.18 (35.43)     2:17.83 (36.65)
 13 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              2:21.29    2:18.71        
                  30.63     1:05.69 (35.06)     1:41.48 (35.79)     2:18.71 (37.23)
 14 Granger, Bermuda M        14 ECAT-VA              2:21.45    2:18.83        
                  30.60     1:06.30 (35.70)     1:42.34 (36.04)     2:18.83 (36.49)
 15 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              2:26.53    2:22.43        
                  29.39     1:04.93 (35.54)     1:43.55 (38.62)     2:22.43 (38.88)
 16 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               2:20.79    2:22.88        
                  30.81     1:06.34 (35.53)     1:43.34 (37.00)     2:22.88 (39.54)
 17 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               2:25.01    2:23.73        
                  31.30     1:06.84 (35.54)     1:44.52 (37.68)     2:23.73 (39.21)
 18 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              2:23.15    2:24.27        
                  32.59     1:09.34 (36.75)     1:47.37 (38.03)     2:24.27 (36.90)
 19 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              2:25.51    2:25.31        
                  31.71     1:08.28 (36.57)     1:46.92 (38.64)     2:25.31 (38.39)
 20 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              2:27.14    2:25.42        
                  32.68     1:08.72 (36.04)     1:48.06 (39.34)     2:25.42 (37.36)
 
Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               2:07.90    2:07.45 q      
                  28.84     1:00.69 (31.85)     1:33.52 (32.83)     2:07.45 (33.93)
  2 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV              2:09.23    2:09.49 q      
                  28.84     1:01.96 (33.12)     1:35.43 (33.47)     2:09.49 (34.06)
  3 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               2:13.95    2:11.47 q      
                  29.41     1:01.41 (32.00)     1:35.79 (34.38)     2:11.47 (35.68)
  4 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              2:12.72    2:12.65 q      
                  30.30     1:04.11 (33.81)     1:38.32 (34.21)     2:12.65 (34.33)
  5 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               2:18.93    2:13.85 q      
                  30.13     1:04.41 (34.28)     1:38.63 (34.22)     2:13.85 (35.22)
  6 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              2:16.19    2:14.49 q      
                  31.07     1:05.45 (34.38)     1:40.12 (34.67)     2:14.49 (34.37)
  7 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               2:16.52    2:16.35 q      
                  29.46     1:03.55 (34.09)     1:39.41 (35.86)     2:16.35 (36.94)
  8 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA              2:10.43    2:18.07 q      
                  29.08     1:03.82 (34.74)     1:40.73 (36.91)     2:18.07 (37.34)
  9 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               2:17.38    2:18.80 q      
                  29.84     1:03.99 (34.15)     1:40.71 (36.72)     2:18.80 (38.09)
 10 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA              2:17.31    2:19.61 q      
                  30.92     1:05.99 (35.07)     1:42.86 (36.87)     2:19.61 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              2:23.67    2:20.33 q      
                  31.32     1:06.55 (35.23)     1:44.40 (37.85)     2:20.33 (35.93)
 12 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               2:16.83    2:20.47 q      
                  31.22     1:06.70 (35.48)     1:43.72 (37.02)     2:20.47 (36.75)
 13 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               2:18.37    2:20.79 q      
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)     1:42.49 (36.82)     2:20.79 (38.30)
 14 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              2:17.94    2:21.29 q      
                  31.07     1:06.20 (35.13)     1:43.71 (37.51)     2:21.29 (37.58)
 15 Granger, Bermuda M        14 ECAT-VA              2:19.65    2:21.45 q      
                  30.60     1:05.54 (34.94)     1:43.15 (37.61)     2:21.45 (38.30)
 16 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              2:27.80    2:23.15 q      
                  31.60     1:08.34 (36.74)     1:45.97 (37.63)     2:23.15 (37.18)
 17 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               2:18.97    2:25.01 q      
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)     1:45.12 (36.80)     2:25.01 (39.89)
 18 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              2:25.52    2:25.51 q      
                  31.72     1:08.03 (36.31)     1:46.52 (38.49)     2:25.51 (38.99)
 19 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              2:18.06    2:26.53 q      
                  30.86     1:08.18 (37.32)     1:47.70 (39.52)     2:26.53 (38.83)
 20 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              2:28.14    2:27.14 q      
                  32.68     1:08.90 (36.22)     1:48.79 (39.89)     2:27.14 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV              2:34.28    2:27.59        
                  32.10     1:08.93 (36.83)     1:48.22 (39.29)     2:27.59 (39.37)
 22 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA              2:33.84    2:28.04        
                  31.91     1:08.85 (36.94)     1:47.88 (39.03)     2:28.04 (40.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Parrott, Sydney A         14 PSDN-VA              2:32.73    2:29.23        
                  32.37     1:10.33 (37.96)     1:49.58 (39.25)     2:29.23 (39.65)
 24 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              2:30.41    2:34.17        
                  32.98     1:13.99 (41.01)     1:54.38 (40.39)     2:34.17 (39.79)
 25 McCoyd, Laura J           13 FSC-MD               2:36.61    2:35.35        
                  32.44     1:11.66 (39.22)     1:53.78 (42.12)     2:35.35 (41.57)
 26 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              2:36.97    2:35.43        
                  31.95     1:10.56 (38.61)     1:53.31 (42.75)     2:35.43 (42.12)
 27 Baldwin, Ava S            13 HOKI-VA              2:33.99    2:35.45        
                  33.29     1:12.20 (38.91)     1:53.68 (41.48)     2:35.45 (41.77)
 28 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               2:31.57    2:36.65        
                  32.95     1:12.52 (39.57)     1:54.94 (42.42)     2:36.65 (41.71)
 29 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:39.21        
                  34.33     1:14.67 (40.34)     1:58.02 (43.35)     2:39.21 (41.19)
 30 Napierski, Aftan R        13 ECAT-VA              2:36.74    2:40.46        
                  32.35     1:10.48 (38.13)     1:52.54 (42.06)     2:40.46 (47.92)
 31 Duncan, Scarlett A        14 MAC-NC               2:52.84    2:42.74        
                  34.43     1:14.66 (40.23)     1:57.82 (43.16)     2:42.74 (44.92)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               1:59.23    1:57.02        
                  26.29       55.73 (29.44)     1:26.00 (30.27)     1:57.02 (31.02)
  2 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               2:03.00    2:00.23        
                  26.80       57.12 (30.32)     1:28.05 (30.93)     2:00.23 (32.18)
  3 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               2:05.01    2:03.38        
                  28.35       59.71 (31.36)     1:32.05 (32.34)     2:03.38 (31.33)
  4 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               2:03.93    2:04.48        
                  27.18       58.27 (31.09)     1:30.80 (32.53)     2:04.48 (33.68)
  5 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               2:05.22    2:06.46        
                  27.71       58.90 (31.19)     1:32.26 (33.36)     2:06.46 (34.20)
  6 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               2:06.86    2:07.01        
                  28.03     1:00.27 (32.24)     1:33.83 (33.56)     2:07.01 (33.18)
  7 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC               2:08.37    2:07.37        
                  28.43     1:00.97 (32.54)     1:34.52 (33.55)     2:07.37 (32.85)
  8 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC               2:06.72    2:07.60        
                  28.39     1:00.97 (32.58)     1:33.78 (32.81)     2:07.60 (33.82)
  9 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              2:09.07    2:08.16        
                  29.11     1:01.81 (32.70)     1:35.43 (33.62)     2:08.16 (32.73)
 10 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              2:07.75    2:09.90        
                  28.96     1:02.04 (33.08)     1:35.90 (33.86)     2:09.90 (34.00)
Consolation
 11 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              2:12.30    2:07.94        
                  28.45     1:00.85 (32.40)     1:34.56 (33.71)     2:07.94 (33.38)
 12 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               2:12.35    2:08.00        
                  28.70     1:01.50 (32.80)     1:35.42 (33.92)     2:08.00 (32.58)
 13 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA              2:12.12    2:09.80        
                  28.68     1:02.05 (33.37)     1:36.18 (34.13)     2:09.80 (33.62)
 14 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               2:13.63    2:12.19        
                  29.94     1:04.51 (34.57)     1:39.10 (34.59)     2:12.19 (33.09)
 15 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               2:13.54    2:12.21        
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)     1:38.25 (35.23)     2:12.21 (33.96)
 16 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               2:13.24    2:12.94        
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)     1:38.76 (35.10)     2:12.94 (34.18)
 17 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              2:15.43    2:13.16        
                  30.98     1:04.74 (33.76)     1:38.87 (34.13)     2:13.16 (34.29)
 18 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA              2:16.81    2:13.94        
                  28.28     1:01.26 (32.98)     1:35.99 (34.73)     2:13.94 (37.95)
 19 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              2:15.23    2:14.25        
                  29.20     1:04.07 (34.87)     1:40.21 (36.14)     2:14.25 (34.04)
 20 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV              2:13.94    2:15.11        
                  29.27     1:02.65 (33.38)     1:37.60 (34.95)     2:15.11 (37.51)
 
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               1:59.60    1:59.23 q      
                  26.47       56.49 (30.02)     1:27.78 (31.29)     1:59.23 (31.45)
  2 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               2:05.77    2:03.00 q      
                  26.95       58.18 (31.23)     1:30.39 (32.21)     2:03.00 (32.61)
  3 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               2:03.08    2:03.93 q      
                  28.09       59.26 (31.17)     1:30.93 (31.67)     2:03.93 (33.00)
  4 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               2:04.64    2:05.01 q      
                  27.50       58.82 (31.32)     1:31.13 (32.31)     2:05.01 (33.88)
  5 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               2:11.41    2:05.22 q      
                  28.25       59.80 (31.55)     1:32.00 (32.20)     2:05.22 (33.22)
  6 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC               2:10.10    2:06.72 q      
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:33.57 (32.59)     2:06.72 (33.15)
  7 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               2:09.58    2:06.86 q      
                  28.30       59.84 (31.54)     1:33.42 (33.58)     2:06.86 (33.44)
  8 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              2:10.05    2:07.75 q      
                  28.91     1:01.77 (32.86)     1:35.45 (33.68)     2:07.75 (32.30)
  9 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC               2:10.77    2:08.37 q      
                  29.15     1:01.55 (32.40)     1:35.59 (34.04)     2:08.37 (32.78)
 10 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              2:12.68    2:09.07 q      
                  28.89     1:01.98 (33.09)     1:35.55 (33.57)     2:09.07 (33.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA              2:11.36    2:12.12 q      
                  30.22     1:03.54 (33.32)     1:38.06 (34.52)     2:12.12 (34.06)
 12 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              2:08.96    2:12.30 q      
                  29.34     1:02.40 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.96)     2:12.30 (34.94)
 13 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC               2:26.62    2:12.35 q      
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)     1:37.92 (34.17)     2:12.35 (34.43)
 14 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               2:16.71    2:13.24 q      
                  30.29     1:04.57 (34.28)     1:39.35 (34.78)     2:13.24 (33.89)
 15 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               2:23.03    2:13.54 q      
                  31.03     1:05.24 (34.21)     1:40.21 (34.97)     2:13.54 (33.33)
 16 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               2:16.42    2:13.63 q      
                  29.98     1:05.04 (35.06)     1:40.48 (35.44)     2:13.63 (33.15)
 17 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV              2:20.69    2:13.94 q      
                  29.16     1:02.80 (33.64)     1:37.76 (34.96)     2:13.94 (36.18)
 18 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              2:17.07    2:15.23 q      
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)     1:40.16 (35.07)     2:15.23 (35.07)
 19 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              2:24.16    2:15.43 q      
                  30.28     1:04.49 (34.21)     1:39.88 (35.39)     2:15.43 (35.55)
 20 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA              2:25.02    2:15.83 q      
                  29.99     1:03.92 (33.93)     1:39.65 (35.73)     2:15.83 (36.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA              2:19.03    2:16.81        
                  28.98     1:03.10 (34.12)     1:39.54 (36.44)     2:16.81 (37.27)
 22 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               2:17.97    2:18.58        
                  30.75     1:05.01 (34.26)     1:41.52 (36.51)     2:18.58 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              2:20.57    2:18.67        
                  28.70     1:03.03 (34.33)     1:40.57 (37.54)     2:18.67 (38.10)
 24 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV              2:24.16    2:20.75        
                  29.50     1:04.69 (35.19)     1:42.09 (37.40)     2:20.75 (38.66)
 25 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE        2:24.92    2:21.48        
                  29.87     1:05.28 (35.41)     1:43.94 (38.66)     2:21.48 (37.54)
 26 Zhu, Aiden                13 CYAC-VA              2:25.49    2:22.21        
                  31.75     1:08.69 (36.94)   2:22.21 (1:13.52)                    
 27 Chierico, Nick M          13 OCCS-PV              2:34.36    2:27.89        
                  31.28     1:08.86 (37.58)     1:49.13 (40.27)     2:27.89 (38.76)
 28 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC                    NT    2:28.35        
                  33.39     1:10.96 (37.57)     1:49.39 (38.43)     2:28.35 (38.96)
 29 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               2:44.03    2:32.48        
                  32.42     1:11.70 (39.28)     1:52.42 (40.72)     2:32.48 (40.06)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               2:05.01    2:04.08        
                  28.21     1:00.74 (32.53)     1:32.73 (31.99)     2:04.08 (31.35)
  2 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               2:05.73    2:04.25        
                  27.78       59.37 (31.59)     1:31.91 (32.54)     2:04.25 (32.34)
  3 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC               2:10.35    2:08.61        
                  28.89     1:01.31 (32.42)     1:34.51 (33.20)     2:08.61 (34.10)
  4 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA              2:10.10    2:09.61        
                  29.24     1:01.60 (32.36)     1:34.82 (33.22)     2:09.61 (34.79)
  5 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD               2:12.00    2:10.21        
                  28.94     1:01.00 (32.06)     1:35.15 (34.15)     2:10.21 (35.06)
  6 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              2:11.22    2:10.85        
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:37.03 (33.56)     2:10.85 (33.82)
  7 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC               2:16.62    2:12.52        
                  28.38     1:02.07 (33.69)     1:36.93 (34.86)     2:12.52 (35.59)
  8 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               2:13.87    2:14.62        
                  29.35     1:03.42 (34.07)     1:38.82 (35.40)     2:14.62 (35.80)
  9 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              2:17.16    2:17.23        
                  29.14     1:02.80 (33.66)     1:38.76 (35.96)     2:17.23 (38.47)
 10 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              2:17.79    2:23.57        
                  30.13     1:05.72 (35.59)     1:44.39 (38.67)     2:23.57 (39.18)
Consolation
 11 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              2:22.06    2:16.19        
                  30.14     1:05.01 (34.87)     1:41.73 (36.72)     2:16.19 (34.46)
 12 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               2:18.33    2:16.98        
                  29.38     1:03.34 (33.96)     1:40.15 (36.81)     2:16.98 (36.83)
 13 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               2:24.08    2:21.63        
                  31.11     1:07.93 (36.82)     1:45.23 (37.30)     2:21.63 (36.40)
 14 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA              2:20.94    2:21.78        
                  31.51     1:07.89 (36.38)     1:45.54 (37.65)     2:21.78 (36.24)
 15 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               2:24.58    2:22.17        
                  31.48     1:07.63 (36.15)     1:45.28 (37.65)     2:22.17 (36.89)
 16 Russell, Caroline H       15 LY-VA                2:25.82    2:22.20        
                  31.89     1:08.02 (36.13)     1:45.28 (37.26)     2:22.20 (36.92)
 17 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               2:24.31    2:22.66        
                  31.01     1:08.90 (37.89)     1:44.95 (36.05)     2:22.66 (37.71)
 18 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD               2:25.76    2:23.30        
                  31.10     1:07.68 (36.58)     1:45.57 (37.89)     2:23.30 (37.73)
 19 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD               2:24.19    2:25.62        
                  30.49     1:05.25 (34.76)     1:43.56 (38.31)     2:25.62 (42.06)
 20 Petrovia, Arianna M       18 NRG-MA               2:29.38    2:32.91        
                  32.09     1:10.25 (38.16)     1:51.14 (40.89)     2:32.91 (41.77)
Bonus
 21 Smith, Morgan V           15 SFY-VA               2:32.27    2:25.38        
                  31.14     1:08.05 (36.91)     1:45.83 (37.78)     2:25.38 (39.55)
 22 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA              2:29.57    2:28.47        
                  31.04     1:07.78 (36.74)     1:46.87 (39.09)     2:28.47 (41.60)
 23 Webster, Olivia Y         15 WST-VA               2:37.23    2:34.45        
                  33.71     1:12.20 (38.49)     1:52.87 (40.67)     2:34.45 (41.58)
 24 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV              2:37.86    2:35.23        
                  33.29     1:12.42 (39.13)     1:53.88 (41.46)     2:35.23 (41.35)
 25 Young, Margaret M         16 NOVA-VA              2:40.53    2:37.31        
                  33.85     1:14.26 (40.41)     1:56.71 (42.45)     2:37.31 (40.60)
 26 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              2:51.98    2:52.15        
                  35.84     1:20.37 (44.53)     2:06.32 (45.95)     2:52.15 (45.83)
 
Event 51  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               2:03.76    2:05.01 q      
                  28.59     1:00.72 (32.13)     1:33.40 (32.68)     2:05.01 (31.61)
  2 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               2:05.73    2:05.73 q      
                  27.88       59.02 (31.14)     1:32.26 (33.24)     2:05.73 (33.47)
  3 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA              2:05.37    2:10.10 q      
                  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.08 (33.38)     2:10.10 (35.02)
  4 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC               2:07.19    2:10.35 q      
                  29.10     1:02.37 (33.27)     1:36.33 (33.96)     2:10.35 (34.02)
  5 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              2:09.00    2:11.22 q      
                  29.66     1:02.74 (33.08)     1:36.26 (33.52)     2:11.22 (34.96)
  6 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD               2:09.62    2:12.00 q      
                  29.26     1:02.66 (33.40)     1:37.07 (34.41)     2:12.00 (34.93)
  7 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               2:10.34    2:13.87 q      
                  29.33     1:02.68 (33.35)     1:38.52 (35.84)     2:13.87 (35.35)
  8 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC               2:10.72    2:16.62 q      
                  29.29     1:03.31 (34.02)     1:39.24 (35.93)     2:16.62 (37.38)
  9 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              2:23.22    2:17.16 q      
                  29.73     1:04.19 (34.46)     1:40.21 (36.02)     2:17.16 (36.95)
 10 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              2:14.63    2:17.79 q      
                  29.80     1:04.62 (34.82)     1:41.21 (36.59)     2:17.79 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               2:20.38    2:18.33 q      
                  29.31     1:03.08 (33.77)     1:39.33 (36.25)     2:18.33 (39.00)
 12 Krouse, Mackenna R        18 FSC-MD               2:09.53    2:20.20 q      
                  28.91     1:03.39 (34.48)     1:40.65 (37.26)     2:20.20 (39.55)
 13 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA              2:18.37    2:20.94 q      
                  30.84     1:06.63 (35.79)     1:43.78 (37.15)     2:20.94 (37.16)
 14 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              2:13.08    2:22.06 q      
                  31.35     1:07.66 (36.31)     1:44.67 (37.01)     2:22.06 (37.39)
 15 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              2:16.33    2:23.93 q      
                  30.58     1:06.28 (35.70)     1:44.19 (37.91)     2:23.93 (39.74)
 16 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               2:19.99    2:24.08 q      
                  31.34     1:07.55 (36.21)     1:46.11 (38.56)     2:24.08 (37.97)
 17 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD               2:25.88    2:24.19 q      
                  31.15     1:06.93 (35.78)     1:44.99 (38.06)     2:24.19 (39.20)
 18 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               2:21.80    2:24.31 q      
                  31.45     1:08.51 (37.06)     1:46.73 (38.22)     2:24.31 (37.58)
 19 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               2:19.20    2:24.58 q      
                  31.45     1:08.08 (36.63)     1:46.33 (38.25)     2:24.58 (38.25)
 20 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD               2:28.97    2:25.76 q      
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:47.39 (39.03)     2:25.76 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Russell, Caroline H       15 LY-VA                2:30.53    2:25.82 q      
                  31.66     1:08.42 (36.76)     1:46.87 (38.45)     2:25.82 (38.95)
 22 Petrovia, Arianna M       18 NRG-MA               2:19.76    2:29.38 q      
                  31.55     1:08.08 (36.53)     1:47.92 (39.84)     2:29.38 (41.46)
 23 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA              2:18.53    2:29.57 q      
                  30.53     1:06.78 (36.25)     1:47.51 (40.73)     2:29.57 (42.06)
 24 Smith, Morgan V           15 SFY-VA               2:31.25    2:32.27 q      
                  32.21     1:10.38 (38.17)     1:51.06 (40.68)     2:32.27 (41.21)
 25 Webster, Olivia Y         15 WST-VA               2:34.50    2:37.23 q      
                  33.94     1:12.34 (38.40)     1:53.52 (41.18)     2:37.23 (43.71)
 26 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV              2:32.71    2:37.86 q      
                  33.49     1:13.32 (39.83)     1:54.87 (41.55)     2:37.86 (42.99)
 27 Young, Margaret M         16 NOVA-VA              2:30.19    2:40.53 q      
                  34.08     1:14.67 (40.59)     1:57.34 (42.67)     2:40.53 (43.19)
 28 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              3:20.04L   2:51.98 q      
                  35.46     1:18.30 (42.84)     2:04.39 (46.09)     2:51.98 (47.59)
 -- Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    16 KRKN-NI              2:14.12         DQ        
                  30.82     1:08.69 (37.87)     1:49.75 (41.06)          DQ (42.29)
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC               1:58.05    1:55.89        
                  25.94       55.36 (29.42)     1:25.28 (29.92)     1:55.89 (30.61)
  2 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC               1:58.30    1:56.46        
                  25.95       55.01 (29.06)     1:25.10 (30.09)     1:56.46 (31.36)
  3 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA              1:57.12    1:56.81        
                  26.30       55.76 (29.46)     1:26.02 (30.26)     1:56.81 (30.79)
  4 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC               1:58.38    1:57.10        
                  26.12       55.47 (29.35)     1:26.36 (30.89)     1:57.10 (30.74)
  5 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               2:00.14    1:58.38        
                  26.79       57.28 (30.49)     1:28.09 (30.81)     1:58.38 (30.29)
  6 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              2:02.41    2:00.00        
                  26.03       56.15 (30.12)     1:27.73 (31.58)     2:00.00 (32.27)
  7 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                2:05.15    2:01.92        
                  27.50       58.28 (30.78)     1:29.50 (31.22)     2:01.92 (32.42)
  8 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA              2:04.80    2:02.07        
                  26.92       57.10 (30.18)     1:29.68 (32.58)     2:02.07 (32.39)
  9 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              2:00.97    2:03.64        
                  26.13       56.28 (30.15)     1:29.85 (33.57)     2:03.64 (33.79)
 10 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                2:04.57    2:04.46        
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)     1:31.16 (32.29)     2:04.46 (33.30)
Consolation
 11 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               2:05.62    2:00.99        
                  27.34       58.51 (31.17)     1:29.48 (30.97)     2:00.99 (31.51)
 12 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              2:05.23    2:02.56        
                  27.45       58.27 (30.82)     1:30.41 (32.14)     2:02.56 (32.15)
 13 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC               2:05.99    2:07.96        
                  27.12       59.52 (32.40)     1:34.00 (34.48)     2:07.96 (33.96)
 14 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV              2:08.34    2:07.97        
                  28.70     1:00.95 (32.25)     1:33.96 (33.01)     2:07.97 (34.01)
 15 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD               2:09.08    2:08.50        
                  27.06       57.04 (29.98)     1:31.49 (34.45)     2:08.50 (37.01)
 16 Fields, Ben T             15 PWSC-VA              2:10.70    2:08.55        
                  28.46     1:01.10 (32.64)     1:34.87 (33.77)     2:08.55 (33.68)
 17 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               2:14.37    2:11.12        
                  28.66     1:01.95 (33.29)     1:36.62 (34.67)     2:11.12 (34.50)
 18 Thompson, Andrew          15 WST-VA               2:17.67    2:12.75        
                  29.21     1:03.09 (33.88)     1:37.96 (34.87)     2:12.75 (34.79)
 19 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA              2:17.59    2:15.62        
                  29.44     1:03.84 (34.40)     1:39.25 (35.41)     2:15.62 (36.37)
 20 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA              2:20.16    2:18.28        
                  30.29     1:05.37 (35.08)   2:18.28 (1:12.91)                    
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              1:58.36    1:56.94 q      
                  26.37       56.01 (29.64)     1:26.72 (30.71)     1:56.94 (30.22)
  2 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA              1:55.42    1:57.12 q      
                  26.76       56.56 (29.80)     1:26.99 (30.43)     1:57.12 (30.13)
  3 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA              1:56.77    1:57.63 q      
                  26.34       55.72 (29.38)     1:26.28 (30.56)     1:57.63 (31.35)
  4 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC               1:57.00    1:58.05 q      
                  26.76       56.72 (29.96)     1:26.87 (30.15)     1:58.05 (31.18)
  5 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC               1:58.98    1:58.30 q      
                  26.45       56.21 (29.76)     1:26.84 (30.63)     1:58.30 (31.46)
  6 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC               1:58.18    1:58.38 q      
                  27.12       57.04 (29.92)     1:27.09 (30.05)     1:58.38 (31.29)
  7 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               2:00.98    2:00.14 q      
                  27.39       57.89 (30.50)     1:29.15 (31.26)     2:00.14 (30.99)
  8 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              1:56.23    2:00.97 q      
                  26.30       56.85 (30.55)     1:28.14 (31.29)     2:00.97 (32.83)
  9 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              2:01.83    2:02.41 q      
                  26.62       57.04 (30.42)     1:29.24 (32.20)     2:02.41 (33.17)
 10 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                2:07.77    2:04.57 q      
                  28.02       59.20 (31.18)     1:31.45 (32.25)     2:04.57 (33.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA              2:07.66    2:04.80 q      
                  26.90       57.53 (30.63)     1:31.15 (33.62)     2:04.80 (33.65)
 12 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                2:06.70    2:05.15 q      
                  28.00       59.42 (31.42)     1:32.16 (32.74)     2:05.15 (32.99)
 13 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              2:05.85    2:05.23 q      
                  27.80       59.53 (31.73)     1:32.27 (32.74)     2:05.23 (32.96)
 14 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               2:04.61    2:05.62 q      
                  27.70       59.60 (31.90)     1:32.21 (32.61)     2:05.62 (33.41)
 15 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC               2:06.23    2:05.99 q      
                  27.17       59.34 (32.17)     1:32.43 (33.09)     2:05.99 (33.56)
 16 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV              2:38.34L   2:08.34 q      
                  28.30     1:00.70 (32.40)     1:33.61 (32.91)     2:08.34 (34.73)
 17 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD               2:11.52    2:09.08 q      
                  27.47       59.89 (32.42)     1:33.70 (33.81)     2:09.08 (35.38)
 18 Fields, Ben T             15 PWSC-VA              2:06.98    2:10.70 q      
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:34.56 (34.14)     2:10.70 (36.14)
 19 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               2:08.57    2:14.37 q      
                  29.20     1:02.69 (33.49)     1:38.50 (35.81)     2:14.37 (35.87)
 20 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA              2:18.06    2:17.59 q      
                  29.19     1:04.02 (34.83)     1:40.08 (36.06)     2:17.59 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Thompson, Andrew          15 WST-VA               2:12.46    2:17.67 q      
                  29.14     1:03.12 (33.98)     1:39.27 (36.15)     2:17.67 (38.40)
 22 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA              2:18.56    2:20.16 q      
                  29.87     1:04.91 (35.04)     1:41.89 (36.98)     2:20.16 (38.27)
 23 Hoyos, Matthew W          15 SCAT-VA              2:20.32    2:30.16 q      
                  29.68     1:05.78 (36.10)     1:44.40 (38.62)     2:30.16 (45.76)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pfaff, Ali J              14 STRM-VA                24.36      24.12        
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC                 24.49      24.27        
  3 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV                24.67      24.62        
  4 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC                 25.01      24.84        
  5 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC                 25.01      24.90        
  6 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD                 25.07      24.93        
  7 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC                 25.09      25.03        
  8 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD                 25.34      25.07        
  9 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA                 25.13      25.08        
 10 Zinger, Haylee B          14 FSC-MD                 25.38      25.17        
Consolation
 11 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA                25.50      24.97        
 12 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC                 25.41      25.00        
 13 Davis, Emma R             14 HOKI-VA                25.45      25.48        
 14 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD                 25.80      25.56        
 15 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA                25.65      25.64        
 16 Halvorson, Samantha E     13 ECAT-VA                25.61      25.66        
 17 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA                25.68      25.89        
 18 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA                25.95      25.93        
 19 White, Riley A            14 HAC-NC                 25.83      26.00        
 20 Sullivan, Caila A         14 PWSC-VA                26.13      26.42        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pfaff, Ali J              14 STRM-VA                24.71      24.36 q      
  2 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC                 24.47      24.49 q      
  3 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV                25.15      24.67 q      
  4 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC                 24.52      25.01 q      
  4 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC                 25.80      25.01 q      
  6 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD                 25.36      25.07 q      
  7 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC                 24.64      25.09 q      
  8 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA                 25.10      25.13 q      
  9 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD                 25.50      25.34 q      
 10 Zinger, Haylee B          14 FSC-MD                 25.77      25.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC                 25.56      25.41 q      
 12 Davis, Emma R             14 HOKI-VA                25.69      25.45 q      
 13 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA                26.03      25.50 q      
 14 Halvorson, Samantha E     13 ECAT-VA                25.63      25.61 q      
 15 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA                26.21      25.65 q      
 16 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA                25.70      25.68 q      
 17 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD                 25.13      25.80 q      
 18 White, Riley A            14 HAC-NC                 27.38      25.83 q      
 19 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA                26.62      25.95 q      
 20 Sullivan, Caila A         14 PWSC-VA                25.70      26.13 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA                 25.96      26.15        
 22 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC                 26.10      26.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE          26.60      26.24        
 24 Fix, Cayden M             14 CYAC-VA                26.49      26.25        
 25 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC                 25.99      26.26        
 26 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD                 26.14      26.27        
 27 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC                 25.83      26.29        
 28 Von Herbulis, Lily M      13 OCCS-PV                27.24      26.35        
 29 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC                 26.39      26.36        
 30 Kohler, Sofia A           13 ECAT-VA                26.99      26.38        
 31 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD                 25.56      26.39        
 32 Timmons, Maddie A         14 ECAT-VA                27.91      26.49        
 33 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI                26.19      26.51        
 34 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA                 26.25      26.52        
 35 Pinnell, Anneliese S      14 HAC-NC                 26.92      26.53        
 36 Grim, Evie M              13 HOKI-VA                26.59      26.59        
 36 Brooks, Tiana N           13 OCCS-PV                27.19      26.59        
 36 Clark, Avari R            13 HAC-NC                 27.57      26.59        
 39 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA                26.85      26.64        
 40 Crum, Josie E             13 PSDN-VA                27.69      26.65        
 41 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC                 26.65      26.68        
 42 Fillo, Grace E            13 HOKI-VA                27.79      26.71        
 43 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV                27.19      26.72        
 44 Granger, Bermuda M        14 ECAT-VA                27.02      26.83        
 45 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC                 25.65      26.86        
 46 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC                 26.25      26.88        
 47 Napierski, Aftan R        13 ECAT-VA                27.60      26.90        
 48 Fleenor, Eliza G          13 SFY-VA                 26.20      26.92        
 49 Eastman, Sailor T         13 OCCS-PV                28.59      26.95        
 50 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA                26.98      27.28        
 50 Haeske, Ally M            14 OCCS-PV                27.16      27.28        
 52 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA                26.91      27.37        
 53 Cronan, Hailey M          14 FSC-MD                 27.31      27.39        
 54 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD                 28.36      27.40        
 55 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA                 27.58      27.41        
 56 Jablonski, Lily E         14 LY-VA                  28.23      27.52        
 57 Hall, Adrianna E          14 SFY-VA                 27.64      27.57        
 58 Seidel, Emma E            14 SFY-VA                 27.65      27.59        
 59 Chamblee, Jade C          14 MAC-NC                 27.47      27.65        
 60 Duncan, Scarlett A        14 MAC-NC                 27.29      27.67        
 61 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV                28.46      27.73        
 62 McCoyd, Laura J           13 FSC-MD                 27.72      27.77        
 63 Dyer, Livi G              13 PSDN-VA                28.45      27.80        
 64 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA                 28.00      27.82        
 65 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA                27.44      27.83        
 65 Pratt, Tatum E            14 PSDN-VA                27.50      27.83        
 67 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC                 27.14      27.86        
 68 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA                 28.66      27.92        
 69 Hanson, Emily E           13 SFY-VA                    NT      27.98        
 69 Dojack, Eliah G           14 ACAC-VA                27.40      27.98        
 71 Wissler, Anna H           13 SMAC-VA                27.56      28.00        
 72 Kayne, Sam A              14 PWSC-VA                27.76      28.01        
 73 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC                 28.90      28.15        
 73 Dixon, Lizzie A           13 ECAT-VA                27.17      28.15        
 75 Baldwin, Ava S            13 HOKI-VA                28.82      28.19        
 76 Bendall, Ali P            13 CYAC-VA                27.98      28.24        
 77 Jonas, Lindsay G          13 FSC-MD                 28.99      28.29        
 77 Ward, Ruthie E            13 SFY-VA                 27.91      28.29        
 79 Ashurst, Addison C        14 OCCS-PV                29.27      28.35        
 80 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV                29.26      28.39        
 81 Searwar, Rachel A         14 LY-VA                  28.52      28.44        
 82 Stokes, Colette S         13 FSC-MD                 30.36      28.59        
 83 Reed, Izzy A              13 CYAC-VA                28.38      28.65        
 84 Blair, Naomi L            13 SMAC-VA                28.34      28.81        
 84 Weaber, Anna D            14 SMAC-VA                28.15      28.81        
 86 Ekermen, Aloha K          14 NRG-MA                 28.28      28.84        
 87 Shelley, Zoe K            13 ACAC-VA                29.19      29.00        
 88 Boothe, Cameron T         14 LASO-VA                28.73      29.05        
 89 Lee, Rebecca M            13 OCCS-PV                30.00      29.10        
 90 Long, Maya E              14 PSDN-VA                30.27      29.15        
 91 Duffus, Mackenzie A       13 NOVA-VA                30.71      29.28        
 92 Spencer, Rebecca D        13 OCCS-PV                29.23      29.33        
 93 Craft, Allegra M          13 OCCS-PV                29.43      29.34        
 94 Davis, Lizzie C           14 NOVA-VA                29.71      29.44        
 95 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV                29.57      29.50        
 96 Bell, Kaitlyn H           13 FSC-MD                 29.30      29.54        
 97 Graham, Madison M         14 HOKI-VA                29.75      29.61        
 98 Cooper, Jack L            13 HOKI-VA                30.25      29.71        
 99 Mitchell, Emma R          13 OCCS-PV                30.92      29.78        
100 Rojas, Elyse A            13 OCCS-PV                30.67      29.86        
101 Aliftiras, Caroline R     13 FSC-MD                 30.52      29.93        
102 Castillo, Jessie N        14 FSC-MD                 31.95      30.36        
103 Altherr, Vaile K          13 ACAC-VA                30.04      30.41        
104 Armstrong, Enya J         13 HOKI-VA                29.44      30.51        
105 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     13 PSDN-VA                31.54      30.94        
106 Platt, Anna P             14 OCCS-PV                31.23      31.31        
107 Graham, Vivien K          13 FSC-MD                 32.52      31.45        
108 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA                 32.46      31.86        
109 Miller, Lacey W           13 LY-VA                  36.58      31.87        
110 Curtis, Alison J          14 LY-VA                  35.97      32.22        
111 Bauer, Elly H             14 FSC-MD                 32.95      32.34        
112 Samayoa, Suzy L           13 FSC-MD                 32.91      32.57        
113 Myers, Katie E            13 HOKI-VA                32.14      32.79        
114 Curtis, Anna M            13 LY-VA                  40.69      32.92        
115 Seward, Kaleigh R         14 NOVA-VA                32.94      33.12        
116 Roghair, Nanette E        13 HOKI-VA                   NT      34.30        
117 Thompson, Addie C         13 HOKI-VA                40.20      34.76        
118 Johnson, Josie D          14 FSC-MD                 34.59      35.00        
119 Vendemia, Sarah A         13 FSC-MD                 33.57      35.10        
120 Miller, Julia Z           13 SMAC-VA                35.66      36.52        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC                 22.91      22.42        
  2 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA                22.83      22.77        
  3 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC                 22.93      23.31        
  4 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC                 23.55      23.46        
  5 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC                 23.73      23.51        
  6 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD                 23.91      23.66        
  7 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC                 23.71      23.79        
  8 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD                 23.85      23.96        
  9 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV                24.14      24.13        
 10 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC                 24.15      24.21        
Consolation
 11 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                  24.44      24.18        
 12 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD                 24.31      24.23        
 13 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA                24.26      24.24        
 14 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC                 24.31      24.25        
 15 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA                 24.65      24.28        
 16 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC                 24.34      24.46        
 17 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA                24.54      24.57        
 18 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC                 24.59      24.73        
 19 Lipscomb, Boaz B          14 Barracudas-SE          24.71      25.01        
 20 Lorenz, Sam P             14 SMAC-VA                24.78      25.99        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA                23.53      22.83 q      
  2 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC                 23.08      22.91 q      
  3 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC                 23.42      22.93 q      
  4 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE          23.64      23.04 q      
  5 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC                 24.23      23.55 q      
  6 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC                 23.70      23.71 q      
  7 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC                 24.26      23.73 q      
  8 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD                 23.32      23.85 q      
  9 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD                 24.01      23.91 q      
 10 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV                24.54      24.14 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC                 24.69      24.15 q      
 12 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA                24.99      24.26 q      
 13 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC                 25.38      24.31 q      
 13 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD                 24.89      24.31 q      
 15 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC                 25.38      24.34 q      
 16 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                  25.33      24.44 q      
 17 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA                24.91      24.54 q      
 18 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC                 25.22      24.59 q      
 19 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA                 25.12      24.65 q      
 20 Lipscomb, Boaz B          14 Barracudas-SE          25.74      24.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lorenz, Sam P             14 SMAC-VA                26.44      24.78        
 22 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA                25.33      24.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD                 25.99      24.88        
 24 Gibbs, Will C             13 STRM-VA                24.95     J24.88        
 25 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE          25.22      24.94        
 26 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA                25.32      25.10        
 27 Juhlin, Parker E          13 PWSC-VA                25.72      25.17        
 28 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA                25.57      25.19        
 29 Wilkes, Connor J          13 SFY-VA                 26.34      25.25        
 30 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC                 25.39      25.36        
 31 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA                 25.92      25.49        
 32 Hall, Ian J               14 Barracudas-SE          25.79      25.58        
 32 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD                 26.33      25.58        
 34 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA                 25.83      25.63        
 35 Hollandsworth, Trent J    13 HOKI-VA                25.73      25.64        
 36 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV                27.27      25.66        
 37 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA                 26.25      25.70        
 37 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD                 25.98      25.70        
 39 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC                 25.43      25.77        
 40 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA                25.83      25.83        
 41 Bouch, Ben R              14 CYAC-VA                26.16      25.84        
 42 Curtis, Logan C           13 FSC-MD                 26.07      25.86        
 43 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV                26.12      26.11        
 44 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA                26.64      26.13        
 45 Nussbaum, Jack I          14 HOKI-VA                26.46      26.28        
 46 Chierico, Nick M          13 OCCS-PV                27.31      26.33        
 47 Yoon, Michael J           14 OCCS-PV                27.14      26.45        
 48 James, Thomas A           13 SFY-VA                 26.88      26.51        
 49 Dias, Daniel A            13 OCCS-PV                26.93      26.69        
 50 Hamil, Logan C            13 CYAC-VA                26.91      26.77        
 51 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA             26.79      26.82        
 52 Grimes, Colby T           13 CYAC-VA                27.33      26.97        
 52 Whitescarver, Carter M    13 PSDN-VA                27.38      26.97        
 54 Appleton, Andrew R        14 TSU-VA                 29.09      27.03        
 55 Stuck, Brandon G          13 ECAT-VA                27.42      27.07        
 56 Shahateet, Justin K       13 PWSC-VA                26.97      27.09        
 57 Fowkes, Isaak W           13 OCCS-PV                27.85      27.18        
 58 Caister, Cabell H         13 SMAC-VA                28.39      27.25        
 59 Green, Brayden J          13 NOVA-VA                28.74      27.29        
 60 Zhu, Aiden                13 CYAC-VA                27.66      27.30        
 61 Mayhew, Will H            13 KP-SE                  27.03      27.32        
 62 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA                27.43      27.38        
 63 Laing, Connor J           13 OCCS-PV                28.13      27.50        
 64 Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA                27.69      27.54        
 65 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA                 27.61      27.56        
 66 Haralambous, Niko C       14 NRG-MA                 28.06      27.57        
 67 Gravuer, Chase B          13 NRG-MA                 27.85      27.60        
 68 Chaky, Dylan M            13 OCCS-PV                27.79      27.61        
 69 Ladman, Micah J           14 NOVA-VA                27.23      27.77        
 70 Olson, Thomas S           13 CYAC-VA                29.10      28.27        
 71 Wang, Andy                13 SCAT-VA                30.61      28.45        
 72 Masters, Kyle A           14 FSC-MD                 28.69      28.48        
 73 Forloines, Wilson M       13 CYAC-VA                28.04      28.50        
 74 Forysiak, Adam J          13 OCCS-PV                28.92      28.71        
 75 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD                 27.78      28.94        
 76 Epps, Dawson A            14 River Otters-VA        29.54      28.97        
 77 Barron, Asher N           13 LY-VA                  29.52      28.98        
 77 Rice, Carter J            14 LY-VA                  29.57      28.98        
 79 Mumford, Dylan M          14 PWSC-VA                29.77      29.01        
 80 Rafter, Justin T          13 NRG-MA                 29.09      29.05        
 81 Zhao, Ryan                14 HOKI-VA                   NT      29.34        
 82 Perry, Steven S           14 SMAC-VA                30.21      29.77        
 83 Marshall, Connor A        13 CYAC-VA                31.35      29.99        
 84 Trout, Tony W             13 HOKI-VA                32.73      30.27        
 85 Poush, Aidan T            14 SFY-VA                 29.51      30.29        
 86 Wagoner, Sam L            13 LY-VA                  30.30      30.51        
 87 Yang, Matthew             14 LY-VA                  30.32      30.67        
 88 Stark, Jacob R            14 SCAT-VA                31.75      30.69        
 89 Hill, Will T              13 SSS-NC                 32.58      31.46        
 90 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV                29.04      35.63        
 -- Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC                 23.41         DQ        
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA                24.71      23.97        
  2 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC                 24.31      23.98        
  3 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 24.52      24.36        
  4 Webb, Ellie K             16 HOKI-VA                24.49      24.48        
  5 Wagner, Kristen L         17 SMAC-VA                24.65      24.50        
  6 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC                 24.56      24.56        
  7 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA                 24.86      24.68        
  7 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA                25.09      24.68        
  9 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA                25.10      24.79        
 10 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD                 25.32      25.43        
Consolation
 11 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI                25.33      24.69        
 12 Sheng, Anna               18 HOKI-VA                25.42      24.95        
 13 Deyerle, Tess R           17 PSDN-VA                25.78      25.03        
 14 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC                 25.49      25.20        
 15 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC                 25.44      25.39        
 16 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC                 25.65      25.49        
 17 Ashby, Leah P             15 ECAT-VA                25.75      25.60        
 18 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA                25.38      25.67        
 19 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA                25.75      25.69        
 20 Haise, Sophie A           17 ACAC-VA                25.49      25.76        
Bonus
 21 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI                25.81      24.88        
 22 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 25.83      25.45        
 23 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD                 25.86      25.48        
 23 Sudderth, Grace G         16 HAC-NC                 25.86      25.48        
 25 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV                25.92      25.68        
 26 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA                25.95      25.73        
 27 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA                25.97      25.74        
 28 Acome, Bri P              16 HAC-NC                 25.94      25.97        
 29 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD                 25.90      26.00        
 30 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA                25.90      26.05        
 
Event 55  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC                 24.27      24.31 q      
  2 Webb, Ellie K             16 HOKI-VA                24.64      24.49 q      
  3 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC                 24.24      24.52 q      
  4 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC                 23.95      24.56 q      
  5 Wagner, Kristen L         17 SMAC-VA                24.71      24.65 q      
  6 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA                23.66      24.71 q      
  7 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA                 25.09      24.86 q      
  8 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA                24.90      25.09 q      
  9 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA                24.77      25.10 q      
 10 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD                 25.09      25.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI                25.49      25.33 q      
 12 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA                25.54      25.38 q      
 13 Sheng, Anna               18 HOKI-VA                24.66      25.42 q      
 14 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC                 25.39      25.44 q      
 15 Haise, Sophie A           17 ACAC-VA                24.67      25.49 q      
 15 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC                 25.28      25.49 q      
 17 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC                 25.77      25.65 q      
 18 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA                25.71      25.75 q      
 18 Ashby, Leah P             15 ECAT-VA                25.89      25.75 q      
 20 Deyerle, Tess R           17 PSDN-VA                24.92      25.78 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI                25.35      25.81 q      
 22 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 26.09      25.83 q      
 23 Sudderth, Grace G         16 HAC-NC                 25.54      25.86 q      
 23 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD                 25.47      25.86 q      
 25 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA                25.34      25.90 q      
 25 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD                 25.45      25.90 q      
 27 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV                26.45      25.92 q      
 28 Acome, Bri P              16 HAC-NC                 25.73      25.94 q      
 29 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA                25.77      25.95 q      
 30 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA                26.80      25.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD                 26.63      26.00        
 32 Simko, Paige E            15 WST-VA                 25.15      26.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC                 25.37      26.14        
 34 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC                 25.89      26.15        
 34 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA                25.05      26.15        
 36 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI                25.85      26.28        
 37 Falwell, Caroline Y       15 LY-VA                  26.06      26.33        
 38 Martin-Long, Hannah M     17 PWSC-VA                25.91      26.36        
 39 Mullins, Skylar E         16 PSDN-VA                26.25      26.42        
 40 Gornet, Sophie G          16 MAC-NC                 25.29      26.49        
 41 Smith, Virginia E         15 CYAC-VA                25.76      26.53        
 42 Thompson, Carley E        16 HOKI-VA                26.50      26.64        
 43 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC                 26.53      26.69        
 44 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA                26.73      26.76        
 45 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC                 25.45      26.77        
 46 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA                25.81      26.85        
 47 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD                 26.31      26.93        
 48 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC                 25.63      27.03        
 49 Walker, Abbey E           16 LY-VA                  26.93      27.23        
 50 Tolle, Brooke             15 FSC-MD                 27.69      27.24        
 51 Iorio, Emma A             17 FSC-MD                 27.61      27.33        
 52 Webster, Olivia Y         15 WST-VA                 27.30      27.38        
 53 Smith, Morgan V           15 SFY-VA                 26.74      27.42        
 54 Pisa, Michayla C          15 NOVA-VA                27.28      27.47        
 55 Williams, Natalie A       17 SSS-NC                 27.19      27.48        
 56 Juliano, Stephanie M      15 OCCS-PV                28.11      27.49        
 57 Marotta, Caroline G       16 LY-VA                  27.78      27.53        
 58 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    17 FSC-MD                 27.26      27.57        
 59 Jordan, Katie G           16 ACAC-VA                28.44      27.65        
 60 Evans, Isabella F         16 River Otters-VA        27.47      27.69        
 61 Ford, Taylor M            16 OCCS-PV                27.38      27.72        
 62 Petrovia, Arianna M       18 NRG-MA                 27.09      27.84        
 63 Wagoner, Arleigh K        15 LY-VA                  27.54      27.96        
 64 Malone, Maddie N          15 ACAC-VA                27.53      27.97        
 65 Bristow, Sammie R         15 NRG-MA                 28.71      28.00        
 66 Carew, Emma K             18 HAC-NC                 27.56      28.05        
 67 Stanko, Kate E            16 PSDN-VA                26.77      28.13        
 68 Pollard, Emily D          15 LASO-VA                28.09      28.22        
 69 Hansen, Emily C           15 LY-VA                  27.51      28.28        
 70 Cooper, Amy R             15 SSS-NC                 28.13      28.30        
 71 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA                29.11      28.37        
 72 Green, Mackenzie B        15 NOVA-VA                28.72      28.45        
 73 Campbell, Madelyn L       15 PSDN-VA                27.19      28.61        
 74 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD                 27.76      28.64        
 75 Holstege, Annalee J       17 CYAC-VA                28.75      28.65        
 76 Hudgins, Rebecca M        15 LASO-VA                28.65      28.69        
 76 Copening, Emma G          16 SCAT-VA                27.90      28.69        
 78 Wilkes, Carly A           15 SFY-VA                 27.89      28.71        
 79 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV                28.73      28.82        
 80 Gomez, Gabrianna A        16 LASO-VA                28.79      28.88        
 81 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD                 28.12      28.89        
 82 Rogers, Natalie C         16 LY-VA                  28.98      28.93        
 83 Ryan, Katherine W         15 SFY-VA                 28.42      28.98        
 84 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     18 NRG-MA                 27.07      29.01        
 85 Ayllon, Andrea            18 OCCS-PV                29.49      29.08        
 86 Divita, Mirabel J         15 CYAC-VA                29.61      29.11        
 87 Shen, Grace Y             16 HOKI-VA                28.62      29.15        
 88 Aliftiras, Kate S         15 FSC-MD                 29.57      29.18        
 89 Farabaugh, Kristen N      16 CYAC-VA                29.52      29.19        
 90 Osorio, Sydney M          17 SSS-NC                 27.93      29.34        
 91 Reed, Ella E              16 CYAC-VA                25.80      29.54        
 92 Kala, Himani S            17 OCCS-PV                29.71      29.57        
 93 Cash, Amanda G            17 River Otters-VA        30.50      29.60        
 93 Montvydas, Olivia P       15 NRG-MA                 28.27      29.60        
 95 Sasse, Josephine L        16 FSC-MD                 30.88      29.62        
 96 Carlson, Abi              16 ECAT-VA                29.52      29.64        
 97 Huffmyer, Jenna E         16 CYAC-VA                29.70      30.13        
 98 Seward, Kriston R         16 NOVA-VA                28.94      30.14        
 99 McCurley, Skylar J        15 LY-VA                  30.20      30.23        
100 Cox, McKenzie E           16 OCCS-PV                29.72      30.43        
101 Dent, Maggie A            15 HOKI-VA                30.76      30.96        
102 Menegay, Amy M            16 HOKI-VA                30.91      31.21        
103 Sudweeks, Erin            18 HOKI-VA                29.75      31.62        
104 Skinner, Ava M            17 LY-VA                  31.30      31.94        
 -- Yount, Katelyn V          16 MAC-NC                 25.16     X25.88        
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC                 21.30      21.10        
  2 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC                 21.12      21.24        
  3 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC                 21.74      21.62        
  4 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA                21.69      21.68        
  5 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC                 21.81      21.72        
  6 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA                22.38      21.81        
  7 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC                 21.81      21.86        
  8 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                  22.72      22.34        
  9 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA                22.60      22.52        
 10 Young, Ben S              16 SMAC-VA                22.73      22.79        
Consolation
 11 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                22.76      22.27        
 12 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC                 22.80      22.31        
 13 Mercer, Matt T            17 SMAC-VA                22.81      22.51        
 14 Ashby, Zachary W          17 ACAC-VA                22.83      22.59        
 15 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC                 22.90      22.68        
 16 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                  23.02      22.77        
 17 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV                22.87      22.86        
 18 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD                 22.83      22.91        
 19 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA                22.99      22.96        
 20 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA                 22.84      22.97        
Bonus
 21 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA                23.03      22.60        
 22 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC                 23.46      22.66        
 23 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA                23.13      23.02        
 24 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE          23.12      23.06        
 25 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC                 23.51      23.10        
 26 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD                 23.09      23.13        
 27 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA                23.28      23.37        
 28 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA                 23.25      23.43        
 29 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC                 23.37      23.97        
 30 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA                23.49      25.08        
 
Event 56  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC                 21.65      21.12 q      
  2 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC                 21.60      21.30 q      
  3 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA                22.13      21.69 q      
  4 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC                 21.60      21.74 q      
  5 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC                 22.15      21.81 q      
  5 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC                 22.07      21.81 q      
  7 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA                21.73      21.82 q      
  8 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC                 22.53      22.16 q      
  9 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA                21.88      22.38 q      
 10 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA                23.30      22.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                  22.77      22.72 q      
 12 Young, Ben S              16 SMAC-VA                22.43      22.73 q      
 13 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                22.68      22.76 q      
 14 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC                 22.19      22.80 q      
 15 Mercer, Matt T            17 SMAC-VA                23.11      22.81 q      
 16 Ashby, Zachary W          17 ACAC-VA                22.90      22.83 q      
 16 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD                 22.99      22.83 q      
 18 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA                 23.18      22.84 q      
 19 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV                23.03      22.87 q      
 20 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC                 23.20      22.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA                22.49      22.99 q      
 22 Lai, Johnathan H          15 KP-SE                  22.92      23.02 q      
 23 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA                22.73      23.03 q      
 24 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD                 22.82      23.09 q      
 25 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE          23.22      23.12 q      
 26 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA                23.19      23.13 q      
 27 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA                 23.84      23.25 q      
 28 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA                23.80      23.28 q      
 29 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC                 22.67      23.37 q      
 30 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC                 22.56      23.46 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA                23.29      23.49        
 32 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC                 23.38      23.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA                23.84      23.56        
 34 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC                 22.59      23.71        
 35 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC                 23.34      23.72        
 36 Weinshel, Sam N           16 SSS-NC                 24.13      23.81        
 37 Fitzgerald, Miles M       16 SMAC-VA                23.75      23.83        
 38 Neher, Sam Q              17 PWSC-VA                23.38      23.97        
 38 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                  23.52      23.97        
 40 Broadwater, Gerritt G     17 FSC-MD                 23.99      23.99        
 40 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA                24.13      23.99        
 42 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA                 24.10      24.01        
 43 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC                 23.81      24.04        
 44 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA                24.90      24.11        
 45 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA                24.92      24.22        
 46 Rose, William S           16 PSDN-VA                24.90      24.34        
 47 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD                 24.33      24.38        
 48 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                  24.96      24.39        
 48 Appleton, Matthew R       15 TSU-VA                 25.25      24.39        
 50 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD                 24.98      24.50        
 51 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC                 23.87      24.52        
 51 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD                 24.88      24.52        
 53 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA                24.34      24.59        
 54 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD                 24.98      24.70        
 55 Sneed, Davis D            16 LY-VA                  25.91      24.80        
 56 Schundler, Jackson J      15 CYAC-VA                24.55      24.83        
 57 Mercer, Ryan              15 SMAC-VA                25.36      25.03        
 58 Corder, CJ                15 FSC-MD                 25.62      25.10        
 59 Trout, Jet E              15 HOKI-VA                27.06      25.11        
 60 Krouse, Robert J          16 FSC-MD                 26.00      25.24        
 61 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA                25.27      25.32        
 62 Myers, Henry E            18 HOKI-VA                26.29      25.49        
 63 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA                26.08      25.52        
 64 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV                25.75      25.61        
 65 Anderson, Nick J          15 OCCS-PV                25.56      25.63        
 66 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV                26.19      25.69        
 67 Fowler, Henry H           16 WST-VA                 26.22      25.74        
 68 Smith, Joshua C           15 LY-VA                  26.31      25.76        
 69 Thielke, Austin P         16 FSC-MD                 26.22      25.80        
 70 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA                25.69      25.85        
 71 Choi, Jake                15 LY-VA                  26.23      25.86        
 72 Alley, Ethan H            16 LY-VA                  26.10      26.21        
 73 Goldstein, Nich D         16 HOKI-VA                26.32      26.34        
 74 Miller, Gavin G           16 LY-VA                  25.83      26.35        
 75 Radgowski, Emmett F       15 PSDN-VA                30.20      26.36        
 76 Sellers, Bennett R        16 FSC-MD                 26.81      26.40        
 77 King, Kolby G             16 HOKI-VA                27.02      26.58        
 78 Aldridge, Nick G          16 SMAC-VA                26.41      26.67        
 79 Thompson, Andrew          15 WST-VA                 26.26      26.83        
 80 Bultman, Aidan R          15 PSDN-VA                26.57      26.87        
 81 Rozanski, Kamil T         15 NRG-MA                 26.45      27.19        
 82 Gravuer, Chase B          13 NRG-MA                 27.85      27.58        
 83 FU, Jerry                 16 HOKI-VA                29.95      27.67        
 84 King, Luke N              15 LY-VA                  27.93      27.80        
 85 Hoyos, Matthew W          15 SCAT-VA                26.67      28.20        
 86 Rafter, Justin T          13 NRG-MA                 29.09      30.19        
 87 Johnson, Edward S         12 FSC-MD                 35.21      35.18        
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC               2:24.86    2:24.02        
                  32.43     1:09.02 (36.59)     1:46.27 (37.25)     2:24.02 (37.75)
  2 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               2:26.25    2:25.12        
                  33.80     1:09.53 (35.73)     1:47.24 (37.71)     2:25.12 (37.88)
  3 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:26.65    2:25.42        
                  33.12     1:09.85 (36.73)     1:47.61 (37.76)     2:25.42 (37.81)
  4 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               2:26.61    2:26.77        
                  33.23     1:10.30 (37.07)     1:48.99 (38.69)     2:26.77 (37.78)
  5 Sleime, Leyla C           14 MAC-NC               2:28.76    2:27.59        
                  33.36     1:11.30 (37.94)     1:50.04 (38.74)     2:27.59 (37.55)
  6 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               2:34.17    2:30.84        
                  32.95     1:10.90 (37.95)     1:50.73 (39.83)     2:30.84 (40.11)
  7 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              2:33.19    2:32.98        
                  34.22     1:12.70 (38.48)     1:52.79 (40.09)     2:32.98 (40.19)
  8 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               2:33.61    2:33.17        
                  35.11     1:14.41 (39.30)     1:54.16 (39.75)     2:33.17 (39.01)
  9 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              2:34.14    2:33.22        
                  34.38     1:13.48 (39.10)     1:53.72 (40.24)     2:33.22 (39.50)
 10 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        2:34.16    2:33.78        
                  33.83     1:13.04 (39.21)     1:53.21 (40.17)     2:33.78 (40.57)
Consolation
 11 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               2:34.53    2:30.12        
                  32.89     1:10.94 (38.05)     1:50.45 (39.51)     2:30.12 (39.67)
 12 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               2:34.51    2:33.18        
                  34.40     1:12.94 (38.54)     1:52.92 (39.98)     2:33.18 (40.26)
 13 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               2:37.97    2:34.67        
                  34.21     1:13.24 (39.03)     1:53.46 (40.22)     2:34.67 (41.21)
 14 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV              2:40.01    2:37.17        
                  34.94     1:14.93 (39.99)     1:56.56 (41.63)     2:37.17 (40.61)
 15 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               2:37.40    2:37.35        
                  34.36     1:15.13 (40.77)     1:56.58 (41.45)     2:37.35 (40.77)
 16 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              2:40.09    2:39.39        
                  35.19     1:15.30 (40.11)     1:57.03 (41.73)     2:39.39 (42.36)
 17 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              2:40.61    2:39.47        
                  36.40     1:17.28 (40.88)     1:58.72 (41.44)     2:39.47 (40.75)
 18 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               2:41.05    2:39.92        
                  34.92     1:14.89 (39.97)     1:56.95 (42.06)     2:39.92 (42.97)
 19 Avery, Annie S            13 ECAT-VA              2:37.85    2:40.50        
                  36.43     1:17.36 (40.93)     1:59.19 (41.83)     2:40.50 (41.31)
 20 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              2:41.10    2:41.14        
                  37.22     1:18.56 (41.34)     2:00.03 (41.47)     2:41.14 (41.11)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC               2:23.68    2:24.86 q      
                  33.07     1:10.05 (36.98)     1:47.44 (37.39)     2:24.86 (37.42)
  2 Benton, Meredith J        14 MAC-NC               2:23.51    2:26.25 q      
                  33.69     1:11.24 (37.55)     1:49.19 (37.95)     2:26.25 (37.06)
  3 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               2:24.65    2:26.61 q      
                  33.66     1:11.10 (37.44)     1:49.12 (38.02)     2:26.61 (37.49)
  4 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               2:28.62    2:26.65 q      
                  34.32     1:11.90 (37.58)     1:49.32 (37.42)     2:26.65 (37.33)
  5 Sleime, Leyla C           14 MAC-NC               2:32.78    2:28.76 q      
                  33.65     1:11.50 (37.85)     1:50.83 (39.33)     2:28.76 (37.93)
  6 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              3:01.74L   2:33.19 q      
                  33.94     1:12.98 (39.04)     1:52.68 (39.70)     2:33.19 (40.51)
  7 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               2:34.86    2:33.61 q      
                  35.19     1:14.37 (39.18)     1:54.43 (40.06)     2:33.61 (39.18)
  8 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              2:29.10    2:34.14 q      
                  35.62     1:14.85 (39.23)     1:54.74 (39.89)     2:34.14 (39.40)
  9 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        2:33.52    2:34.16 q      
                  34.88     1:14.42 (39.54)     1:54.06 (39.64)     2:34.16 (40.10)
 10 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               2:32.70    2:34.17 q      
                  33.97     1:12.35 (38.38)     1:53.25 (40.90)     2:34.17 (40.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               2:37.94    2:34.51 q      
                  35.53     1:14.94 (39.41)     1:54.94 (40.00)     2:34.51 (39.57)
 12 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               2:31.28    2:34.53 q      
                  33.08     1:11.84 (38.76)     1:53.23 (41.39)     2:34.53 (41.30)
 13 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               2:34.46    2:37.40 q      
                  35.06     1:15.55 (40.49)     1:56.69 (41.14)     2:37.40 (40.71)
 14 Avery, Annie S            13 ECAT-VA              2:38.03    2:37.85 q      
                  36.42     1:16.91 (40.49)     1:57.39 (40.48)     2:37.85 (40.46)
 15 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               2:28.35    2:37.97 q      
                  34.47     1:14.00 (39.53)     1:55.54 (41.54)     2:37.97 (42.43)
 16 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV              2:37.72    2:40.01 q      
                  36.46     1:17.80 (41.34)     1:59.75 (41.95)     2:40.01 (40.26)
 17 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              2:40.47    2:40.09 q      
                  35.32     1:15.86 (40.54)     1:57.98 (42.12)     2:40.09 (42.11)
 18 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              2:40.81    2:40.61 q      
                  37.54     1:18.17 (40.63)     2:00.09 (41.92)     2:40.61 (40.52)
 19 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               2:38.00    2:41.05 q      
                  36.28     1:16.51 (40.23)     1:58.32 (41.81)     2:41.05 (42.73)
 20 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              2:44.38    2:41.10 q      
                  37.88     1:18.21 (40.33)     2:00.65 (42.44)     2:41.10 (40.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Clark, Avari R            13 HAC-NC               2:41.20    2:41.47        
                  35.54     1:16.37 (40.83)     1:58.71 (42.34)     2:41.47 (42.76)
 22 Craft, Allegra M          13 OCCS-PV              2:42.82    2:42.05        
                  37.07     1:18.15 (41.08)     2:00.23 (42.08)     2:42.05 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Fillo, Grace E            13 HOKI-VA              2:41.68    2:43.19        
                  36.99     1:17.73 (40.74)     2:00.16 (42.43)     2:43.19 (43.03)
 24 Bendall, Ali P            13 CYAC-VA              2:46.47    2:43.38        
                  36.92     1:18.37 (41.45)     2:01.33 (42.96)     2:43.38 (42.05)
 25 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA              2:38.59    2:43.44        
                  36.70     1:18.00 (41.30)     2:01.10 (43.10)     2:43.44 (42.34)
 26 Ekermen, Aloha K          14 NRG-MA               2:54.07    2:43.58        
                  38.28     1:20.42 (42.14)     2:02.76 (42.34)     2:43.58 (40.82)
 27 Kayne, Sam A              14 PWSC-VA              2:34.98    2:43.88        
                  36.85     1:17.42 (40.57)     2:00.80 (43.38)     2:43.88 (43.08)
 28 Haeske, Ally M            14 OCCS-PV              2:41.15    2:45.69        
                  36.55     1:18.12 (41.57)     2:02.33 (44.21)     2:45.69 (43.36)
 29 Smith, Megan C            14 NRG-MA               2:42.48    2:45.74        
                  37.72     1:19.34 (41.62)     2:02.41 (43.07)     2:45.74 (43.33)
 30 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               2:43.12    2:46.27        
                  35.90     1:19.35 (43.45)     2:04.73 (45.38)     2:46.27 (41.54)
 31 Cronan, Hailey M          14 FSC-MD               2:45.58    2:47.25        
                  37.19     1:19.43 (42.24)     2:03.30 (43.87)     2:47.25 (43.95)
 32 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              2:50.01    2:47.45        
                  36.82     1:19.79 (42.97)     2:03.72 (43.93)     2:47.45 (43.73)
 33 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              2:48.09    2:48.55        
                  39.26     1:22.60 (43.34)     2:06.46 (43.86)     2:48.55 (42.09)
 34 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA              2:52.11    2:48.65        
                  37.46     1:20.53 (43.07)     2:05.59 (45.06)     2:48.65 (43.06)
 35 Crum, Josie E             13 PSDN-VA              2:53.58    2:49.74        
                  38.60     1:23.90 (45.30)     2:06.72 (42.82)     2:49.74 (43.02)
 36 Badgley, Annabelle B      14 HOKI-VA              2:58.07    2:50.23        
                  39.58     1:22.86 (43.28)     2:06.84 (43.98)     2:50.23 (43.39)
 37 Wissler, Anna H           13 SMAC-VA              2:51.45    2:50.87        
                  39.39     1:23.40 (44.01)     2:07.25 (43.85)     2:50.87 (43.62)
 38 Long, Maya E              14 PSDN-VA              2:55.30    2:51.30        
                  38.11     1:21.89 (43.78)     2:06.65 (44.76)     2:51.30 (44.65)
 39 Bell, Kaitlyn H           13 FSC-MD               2:51.65    2:53.80        
                  39.95     1:25.02 (45.07)     2:08.39 (43.37)     2:53.80 (45.41)
 40 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     13 PSDN-VA              2:58.12    2:54.10        
                  38.72     1:22.22 (43.50)     2:09.34 (47.12)     2:54.10 (44.76)
 41 Chamblee, Jade C          14 MAC-NC               2:52.10    2:55.83        
                  39.69     1:24.81 (45.12)     2:10.64 (45.83)     2:55.83 (45.19)
 42 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               2:49.64    2:56.16        
                  38.99     1:24.97 (45.98)     2:11.16 (46.19)     2:56.16 (45.00)
 43 Stokes, Colette S         13 FSC-MD               2:56.48    2:58.55        
                  39.46     1:24.21 (44.75)     2:11.15 (46.94)     2:58.55 (47.40)
 44 Shelley, Zoe K            13 ACAC-VA              3:04.26    3:05.81        
                  41.52     1:29.16 (47.64)     2:17.38 (48.22)     3:05.81 (48.43)
 45 Ward, Ruthie E            13 SFY-VA               2:58.29    3:19.85        
                  43.40     1:34.64 (51.24)     2:27.29 (52.65)     3:19.85 (52.56)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE        2:12.83    2:10.51        
                  29.23     1:01.92 (32.69)     1:35.95 (34.03)     2:10.51 (34.56)
  2 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               2:23.22    2:13.83        
                  31.14     1:05.41 (34.27)     1:39.88 (34.47)     2:13.83 (33.95)
  3 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               2:16.03    2:14.44        
                  30.64     1:04.27 (33.63)     1:39.36 (35.09)     2:14.44 (35.08)
  4 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               2:17.83    2:16.96        
                  31.74     1:05.83 (34.09)     1:42.17 (36.34)     2:16.96 (34.79)
  5 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              2:24.33    2:17.67        
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)     1:41.87 (35.53)     2:17.67 (35.80)
  6 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD               2:29.47    2:24.95        
                  30.42     1:06.80 (36.38)     1:46.33 (39.53)     2:24.95 (38.62)
  7 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               2:24.76    2:25.62        
                  32.58     1:08.78 (36.20)     1:47.36 (38.58)     2:25.62 (38.26)
  8 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              2:28.96    2:28.20        
                  32.90     1:10.44 (37.54)     1:49.48 (39.04)     2:28.20 (38.72)
  9 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               2:29.48    2:30.50        
                  33.20     1:11.22 (38.02)     1:51.11 (39.89)     2:30.50 (39.39)
 -- Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC               2:25.65         DQ        
                  32.92     1:09.34 (36.42)     1:47.45 (38.11)          DQ (37.27)
Consolation
 11 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               2:29.60    2:24.82        
                  32.97     1:09.92 (36.95)     1:48.63 (38.71)     2:24.82 (36.19)
 12 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              2:36.57    2:29.63        
                  34.20     1:12.66 (38.46)     1:51.90 (39.24)     2:29.63 (37.73)
 13 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              2:39.07    2:30.86        
                  34.63     1:13.52 (38.89)     1:53.31 (39.79)     2:30.86 (37.55)
 14 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               2:39.46    2:30.88        
                  34.16     1:12.38 (38.22)     1:51.97 (39.59)     2:30.88 (38.91)
 15 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               2:33.66    2:32.09        
                  33.84     1:12.84 (39.00)     1:52.35 (39.51)     2:32.09 (39.74)
 16 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              2:36.10    2:32.12        
                  34.28     1:13.71 (39.43)     1:54.13 (40.42)     2:32.12 (37.99)
 17 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               2:32.30    2:32.33        
                  34.45     1:14.61 (40.16)     1:53.37 (38.76)     2:32.33 (38.96)
 18 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA           2:31.87    2:33.39        
                  35.39     1:13.82 (38.43)     1:53.83 (40.01)     2:33.39 (39.56)
 19 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA              2:41.09    2:37.61        
                  35.82     1:15.22 (39.40)     1:55.96 (40.74)     2:37.61 (41.65)
 20 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC               2:40.89    2:40.26        
                  36.77     1:17.44 (40.67)     1:58.55 (41.11)     2:40.26 (41.71)
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE        2:17.45    2:12.83 q      
                  30.33     1:03.93 (33.60)     1:37.80 (33.87)     2:12.83 (35.03)
  2 Delehanty, Jake C         14 MAC-NC               2:17.48    2:16.03 q      
                  31.60     1:05.76 (34.16)     1:40.92 (35.16)     2:16.03 (35.11)
  3 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               2:22.99    2:17.83 q      
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)     1:43.07 (35.80)     2:17.83 (34.76)
  4 Bowers, Caiden E          13 FSC-MD               2:12.75    2:23.22 q      
                  32.33     1:07.66 (35.33)     1:44.80 (37.14)     2:23.22 (38.42)
  5 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              2:27.12    2:24.33 q      
                  31.92     1:08.63 (36.71)     1:47.53 (38.90)     2:24.33 (36.80)
  6 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               2:30.13    2:24.76 q      
                  33.25     1:09.79 (36.54)     1:47.23 (37.44)     2:24.76 (37.53)
  7 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC               2:24.76    2:25.65 q      
                  33.16     1:10.70 (37.54)     1:47.99 (37.29)     2:25.65 (37.66)
  8 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              2:32.14    2:28.96 q      
                  33.46     1:11.44 (37.98)     1:50.58 (39.14)     2:28.96 (38.38)
  9 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD               2:33.59    2:29.47 q      
                  31.50     1:09.20 (37.70)     1:49.40 (40.20)     2:29.47 (40.07)
 10 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               2:46.75    2:29.48 q      
                  33.19     1:11.79 (38.60)     1:51.35 (39.56)     2:29.48 (38.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarter, Gavin L         14 MAC-NC               2:28.24    2:29.60 q      
                  34.50     1:13.65 (39.15)     1:53.26 (39.61)     2:29.60 (36.34)
 12 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA           2:31.88    2:31.87 q      
                  34.80     1:12.82 (38.02)     1:52.30 (39.48)     2:31.87 (39.57)
 13 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               3:00.41L   2:32.30 q      
                  35.33     1:14.39 (39.06)     1:53.67 (39.28)     2:32.30 (38.63)
 14 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               2:34.87    2:33.66 q      
                  33.52     1:11.89 (38.37)     1:52.25 (40.36)     2:33.66 (41.41)
 15 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              2:39.81    2:36.10 q      
                  36.04     1:16.23 (40.19)     1:57.04 (40.81)     2:36.10 (39.06)
 16 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              2:29.87    2:36.57 q      
                  36.18     1:15.62 (39.44)     1:56.31 (40.69)     2:36.57 (40.26)
 17 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              2:36.15    2:39.07 q      
                  36.25     1:14.98 (38.73)     1:57.15 (42.17)     2:39.07 (41.92)
 18 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               2:42.60    2:39.46 q      
                  35.18     1:16.21 (41.03)     1:58.57 (42.36)     2:39.46 (40.89)
 19 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC               2:48.76    2:40.89 q      
                  37.90     1:18.86 (40.96)     2:00.65 (41.79)     2:40.89 (40.24)
 20 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              2:34.35    2:41.08 q      
                  36.01     1:16.56 (40.55)     1:59.26 (42.70)     2:41.08 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA              2:43.51    2:41.09        
                  36.79     1:18.12 (41.33)     1:59.63 (41.51)     2:41.09 (41.46)
 22 Hollandsworth, Trent J    13 HOKI-VA              2:42.58    2:41.19        
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     1:58.44 (43.39)     2:41.19 (42.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Perry, Steven S           14 SMAC-VA              2:42.37    2:41.71        
                  36.99     1:18.21 (41.22)     2:00.70 (42.49)     2:41.71 (41.01)
 24 Bouch, Ben R              14 CYAC-VA              2:43.44    2:44.55        
                  34.93     1:16.69 (41.76)     2:00.34 (43.65)     2:44.55 (44.21)
 25 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              2:45.11    2:47.84        
                  37.52     1:20.93 (43.41)     2:05.85 (44.92)     2:47.84 (41.99)
 26 Rice, Carter J            14 LY-VA                2:41.75    2:49.09        
                  38.43     1:22.01 (43.58)     2:06.08 (44.07)     2:49.09 (43.01)
 27 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               2:46.61    2:49.44        
                  37.81     1:21.24 (43.43)     2:06.04 (44.80)     2:49.44 (43.40)
 -- Nussbaum, Jack I          14 HOKI-VA              2:30.57         DQ        
                  32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)     1:49.17 (39.48)          DQ (39.85)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               2:18.57    2:16.36        
                  31.59     1:06.58 (34.99)     1:41.88 (35.30)     2:16.36 (34.48)
  2 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               2:24.18    2:22.97        
                  32.38     1:08.38 (36.00)     1:45.62 (37.24)     2:22.97 (37.35)
  3 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               2:25.91    2:24.35        
                  32.16     1:08.15 (35.99)     1:45.89 (37.74)     2:24.35 (38.46)
  4 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA              2:30.04    2:25.08        
                  32.97     1:10.11 (37.14)     1:48.45 (38.34)     2:25.08 (36.63)
  5 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               2:27.91    2:26.94        
                  32.73     1:09.67 (36.94)     1:47.78 (38.11)     2:26.94 (39.16)
  6 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               2:26.85    2:27.58        
                  34.05     1:12.19 (38.14)     1:49.70 (37.51)     2:27.58 (37.88)
  7 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA              2:28.47    2:28.05        
                  33.41     1:10.59 (37.18)     1:48.63 (38.04)     2:28.05 (39.42)
  8 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              2:26.55    2:28.51        
                  33.33     1:10.22 (36.89)     1:49.52 (39.30)     2:28.51 (38.99)
  9 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              2:30.28    2:29.13        
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)     1:48.87 (38.81)     2:29.13 (40.26)
 10 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               2:29.55    2:29.23        
                  33.89     1:11.06 (37.17)     1:49.45 (38.39)     2:29.23 (39.78)
Consolation
 11 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              2:32.00    2:25.88        
                  32.48     1:09.86 (37.38)     1:47.88 (38.02)     2:25.88 (38.00)
 12 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              2:30.71    2:28.40        
                  33.76     1:11.44 (37.68)     1:49.70 (38.26)     2:28.40 (38.70)
 13 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:31.71    2:30.49        
                  33.71     1:11.85 (38.14)     1:50.89 (39.04)     2:30.49 (39.60)
 14 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               2:32.68    2:30.81        
                  33.20     1:10.47 (37.27)     1:50.36 (39.89)     2:30.81 (40.45)
 15 Falwell, Caroline Y       15 LY-VA                2:37.94    2:31.22        
                  33.48     1:11.94 (38.46)     1:51.71 (39.77)     2:31.22 (39.51)
 16 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA              2:30.95    2:31.26        
                  34.09     1:11.77 (37.68)     1:50.80 (39.03)     2:31.26 (40.46)
 17 Carew, Emma K             18 HAC-NC               2:34.84    2:31.50        
                  33.82     1:11.63 (37.81)     1:51.27 (39.64)     2:31.50 (40.23)
 18 Nussbaum, Lexi J          16 HOKI-VA              2:36.56    2:32.56        
                  33.30     1:11.75 (38.45)     1:51.79 (40.04)     2:32.56 (40.77)
 19 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               2:32.98    2:32.76        
                  33.54     1:11.64 (38.10)     1:51.84 (40.20)     2:32.76 (40.92)
 20 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               2:31.74    2:33.23        
                  33.61     1:11.66 (38.05)     1:52.02 (40.36)     2:33.23 (41.21)
Bonus
 21 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              2:41.14    2:32.76        
                  33.45     1:11.77 (38.32)     1:52.02 (40.25)     2:32.76 (40.74)
 22 Marotta, Caroline G       16 LY-VA                2:38.75    2:33.03        
                  34.05     1:12.98 (38.93)     1:53.00 (40.02)     2:33.03 (40.03)
 23 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               2:39.39    2:34.14        
                  33.92     1:12.58 (38.66)     1:53.26 (40.68)     2:34.14 (40.88)
 24 Simko, Paige E            15 WST-VA               2:42.16    2:36.65        
                  34.97     1:15.05 (40.08)     1:56.68 (41.63)     2:36.65 (39.97)
 25 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA              2:42.56    2:37.33        
                  36.21     1:17.31 (41.10)     1:58.16 (40.85)     2:37.33 (39.17)
 26 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              2:39.42    2:37.38        
                  35.49     1:15.16 (39.67)     1:55.96 (40.80)     2:37.38 (41.42)
 27 Malone, Maddie N          15 ACAC-VA              2:39.52    2:37.42        
                  34.87     1:14.40 (39.53)     1:56.03 (41.63)     2:37.42 (41.39)
 28 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV              2:43.57    2:41.61        
                  35.53     1:16.80 (41.27)     1:59.74 (42.94)     2:41.61 (41.87)
 29 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               2:39.03    2:42.70        
                  36.04     1:17.76 (41.72)     2:00.33 (42.57)     2:42.70 (42.37)
 30 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               2:43.92    2:49.50        
                  37.81     1:20.53 (42.72)     2:05.34 (44.81)     2:49.50 (44.16)
 
Event 59  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               2:15.80    2:18.57 q      
                  32.35     1:06.93 (34.58)     1:43.58 (36.65)     2:18.57 (34.99)
  2 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               2:25.05    2:24.18 q      
                  32.61     1:09.35 (36.74)     1:47.01 (37.66)     2:24.18 (37.17)
  3 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               2:22.91    2:25.91 q      
                  32.75     1:09.28 (36.53)     1:46.97 (37.69)     2:25.91 (38.94)
  4 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              2:25.45    2:26.55 q      
                  32.92     1:10.06 (37.14)     1:48.43 (38.37)     2:26.55 (38.12)
  5 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               2:26.47    2:26.85 q      
                  34.13     1:11.29 (37.16)     1:49.12 (37.83)     2:26.85 (37.73)
  6 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               2:32.18    2:27.91 q      
                  32.91     1:10.26 (37.35)     1:48.87 (38.61)     2:27.91 (39.04)
  7 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA              2:26.36    2:28.47 q      
                  33.75     1:10.57 (36.82)     1:49.15 (38.58)     2:28.47 (39.32)
  8 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               2:25.08    2:29.55 q      
                  33.88     1:11.33 (37.45)     1:49.93 (38.60)     2:29.55 (39.62)
  9 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA              2:27.75    2:30.04 q      
                  33.59     1:11.90 (38.31)     1:50.81 (38.91)     2:30.04 (39.23)
 10 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              2:31.23    2:30.28 q      
                  33.77     1:11.82 (38.05)     1:50.94 (39.12)     2:30.28 (39.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zachary, Kristina J       17 ECAT-VA              2:23.49    2:30.71 q      
                  33.56     1:11.31 (37.75)     1:50.38 (39.07)     2:30.71 (40.33)
 12 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA              2:25.30    2:30.95 q      
                  34.21     1:12.72 (38.51)     1:51.68 (38.96)     2:30.95 (39.27)
 13 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:31.31    2:31.71 q      
                  34.22     1:12.11 (37.89)     1:51.15 (39.04)     2:31.71 (40.56)
 14 Rogers, Addie A           16 MAC-NC               2:23.28    2:31.74 q      
                  33.80     1:11.43 (37.63)     1:50.71 (39.28)     2:31.74 (41.03)
 15 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              2:27.01    2:32.00 q      
                  34.46     1:13.12 (38.66)     1:52.70 (39.58)     2:32.00 (39.30)
 16 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               2:27.77    2:32.68 q      
                  33.51     1:12.14 (38.63)     1:52.22 (40.08)     2:32.68 (40.46)
 17 Carew, Sammy M            16 HAC-NC               2:29.36    2:32.98 q      
                  34.77     1:12.84 (38.07)   2:32.98 (1:20.14)                    
 18 Carew, Emma K             18 HAC-NC               2:29.44    2:34.84 q      
                  35.16     1:14.29 (39.13)     1:54.32 (40.03)     2:34.84 (40.52)
 19 Nussbaum, Lexi J          16 HOKI-VA              2:37.37    2:36.56 q      
                  35.54     1:15.26 (39.72)     1:55.53 (40.27)     2:36.56 (41.03)
 20 Falwell, Caroline Y       15 LY-VA                2:31.16    2:37.94 q      
                  34.60     1:14.43 (39.83)     1:56.42 (41.99)     2:37.94 (41.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Marotta, Caroline G       16 LY-VA                2:36.09    2:38.75 q      
                  35.37     1:16.05 (40.68)     1:57.40 (41.35)     2:38.75 (41.35)
 22 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               2:28.34    2:39.03 q      
                  35.18     1:15.65 (40.47)     1:57.82 (42.17)     2:39.03 (41.21)
 23 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               2:30.84    2:39.39 q      
                  35.25     1:15.05 (39.80)     1:56.89 (41.84)     2:39.39 (42.50)
 24 Wark, Katie E             17 OCCS-PV              2:43.15    2:39.42 q      
                  36.25     1:16.80 (40.55)     1:58.10 (41.30)     2:39.42 (41.32)
 25 Malone, Maddie N          15 ACAC-VA              2:40.29    2:39.52 q      
                  36.23     1:16.49 (40.26)     1:58.59 (42.10)     2:39.52 (40.93)
 26 Fuller, Abby B            16 ACAC-VA              2:31.58    2:41.14 q      
                  36.00     1:15.91 (39.91)     1:58.50 (42.59)     2:41.14 (42.64)
 27 Simko, Paige E            15 WST-VA               2:31.65    2:42.16 q      
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)     1:59.13 (43.31)     2:42.16 (43.03)
 28 Salmon, Savanneh G        17 NOVA-VA              2:36.15    2:42.56 q      
                  35.92     1:17.22 (41.30)     2:00.05 (42.83)     2:42.56 (42.51)
 29 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV              2:48.18    2:43.57 q      
                  36.66     1:19.40 (42.74)     2:02.22 (42.82)     2:43.57 (41.35)
 30 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               2:35.71    2:43.92 q      
                  35.92     1:16.84 (40.92)     2:00.24 (43.40)     2:43.92 (43.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Skinner, Samantha R       15 HOKI-VA              2:38.47    2:44.42        
                  36.07     1:17.37 (41.30)     2:00.90 (43.53)     2:44.42 (43.52)
 32 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               2:40.01    2:46.02        
                  37.87     1:20.82 (42.95)     2:03.94 (43.12)     2:46.02 (42.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hansen, Emily C           15 LY-VA                2:49.00    2:46.11        
                  37.45     1:20.16 (42.71)     2:02.66 (42.50)     2:46.11 (43.45)
 34 Rogers, Natalie C         16 LY-VA                2:50.39    2:48.30        
                  36.95     1:19.49 (42.54)     2:03.83 (44.34)     2:48.30 (44.47)
 35 Holstege, Annalee J       17 CYAC-VA              2:50.55    2:48.53        
                  36.90     1:21.11 (44.21)     2:06.28 (45.17)     2:48.53 (42.25)
 36 Wagoner, Arleigh K        15 LY-VA                3:17.87L   2:50.08        
                  37.71     1:21.59 (43.88)     2:05.34 (43.75)     2:50.08 (44.74)
 37 Williams, Natalie A       17 SSS-NC               2:48.82    2:50.34        
                  37.34     1:20.36 (43.02)     2:04.62 (44.26)     2:50.34 (45.72)
 38 Juliano, Stephanie M      15 OCCS-PV              2:48.44    2:53.41        
                  37.74     1:22.37 (44.63)     2:07.99 (45.62)     2:53.41 (45.42)
 39 Ford, Taylor M            16 OCCS-PV              2:48.48    2:55.56        
                  37.37     1:21.44 (44.07)     2:07.63 (46.19)     2:55.56 (47.93)
 40 Campbell, Madelyn L       15 PSDN-VA              2:42.58    2:55.66        
                  38.47     1:22.37 (43.90)     2:08.78 (46.41)     2:55.66 (46.88)
 41 Aliftiras, Kate S         15 FSC-MD               2:49.37    2:55.94        
                  39.01     1:23.27 (44.26)     2:09.65 (46.38)     2:55.94 (46.29)
 42 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     18 NRG-MA               2:54.51    2:59.31        
                  37.55     1:22.21 (44.66)     2:09.82 (47.61)     2:59.31 (49.49)
 43 Copening, Emma G          16 SCAT-VA              2:49.56    3:03.68        
                  39.72     1:26.04 (46.32)     2:14.29 (48.25)     3:03.68 (49.39)
 44 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               2:53.99    3:08.75        
                  41.21     1:30.51 (49.30)     2:20.61 (50.10)     3:08.75 (48.14)
 45 Gomez, Gabrianna A        16 LASO-VA              2:52.59    3:10.53        
                  42.18     1:30.17 (47.99)     2:19.97 (49.80)     3:10.53 (50.56)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC               2:11.17    2:08.00        
                  28.61     1:00.71 (32.10)     1:34.37 (33.66)     2:08.00 (33.63)
  2 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD               2:09.06    2:08.17        
                  28.23     1:00.19 (31.96)     1:34.37 (34.18)     2:08.17 (33.80)
  3 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA              2:14.74    2:09.79        
                  28.90     1:02.41 (33.51)     1:36.28 (33.87)     2:09.79 (33.51)
  4 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA              2:10.13    2:10.42        
                  29.27     1:01.97 (32.70)     1:35.97 (34.00)     2:10.42 (34.45)
  5 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               2:10.90    2:13.00        
                  29.43     1:02.64 (33.21)     1:37.78 (35.14)     2:13.00 (35.22)
  6 Schundler, Jackson J      15 CYAC-VA              2:16.78    2:13.57        
                  29.73     1:03.87 (34.14)     1:38.77 (34.90)     2:13.57 (34.80)
  7 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               2:17.70    2:16.09        
                  30.03     1:04.42 (34.39)     1:39.98 (35.56)     2:16.09 (36.11)
  8 Ashby, Zachary W          17 ACAC-VA              2:16.07    2:17.07        
                  30.21     1:04.62 (34.41)     1:40.81 (36.19)     2:17.07 (36.26)
  9 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD               2:22.39    2:24.81        
                  32.01     1:06.72 (34.71)     1:44.77 (38.05)     2:24.81 (40.04)
 -- Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC               2:10.35         DQ        
                  28.31     1:00.79 (32.48)     1:34.76 (33.97)          DQ (34.99)
Consolation
 11 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA              2:22.94    2:19.06        
                  30.40     1:05.93 (35.53)     1:42.19 (36.26)     2:19.06 (36.87)
 12 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC               2:22.42    2:19.39        
                  31.28     1:07.38 (36.10)     1:43.89 (36.51)     2:19.39 (35.50)
 13 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              2:24.35    2:20.64        
                  31.69     1:07.66 (35.97)     1:44.01 (36.35)     2:20.64 (36.63)
 14 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                2:28.27    2:22.30        
                  30.97     1:07.42 (36.45)     1:44.86 (37.44)     2:22.30 (37.44)
 15 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               2:25.70    2:22.98        
                  31.78     1:08.73 (36.95)     1:46.72 (37.99)     2:22.98 (36.26)
 16 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA              2:24.47    2:24.25        
                  32.17     1:09.10 (36.93)     1:46.70 (37.60)     2:24.25 (37.55)
 17 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA              2:25.29    2:24.59        
                  32.17     1:07.88 (35.71)     1:45.69 (37.81)     2:24.59 (38.90)
 18 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                2:23.92    2:24.67        
                  32.53     1:08.92 (36.39)     1:46.94 (38.02)     2:24.67 (37.73)
 18 DeWalt, Logan C           17 SFY-VA               2:30.23    2:24.67        
                  31.17     1:07.45 (36.28)     1:45.09 (37.64)     2:24.67 (39.58)
 20 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA              2:27.58    2:28.67        
                  32.93     1:10.22 (37.29)     1:49.32 (39.10)     2:28.67 (39.35)
Bonus
 21 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              2:32.07    2:25.97        
                  32.52     1:10.29 (37.77)     1:48.35 (38.06)     2:25.97 (37.62)
 22 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              2:36.97    2:28.90        
                  32.29     1:09.72 (37.43)     1:49.23 (39.51)     2:28.90 (39.67)
 23 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                2:36.06    2:29.00        
                  32.72     1:10.09 (37.37)     1:49.52 (39.43)     2:29.00 (39.48)
 24 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV              2:37.86    2:33.60        
                  33.88     1:12.48 (38.60)     1:52.55 (40.07)     2:33.60 (41.05)
 25 Myers, Henry E            18 HOKI-VA              2:37.36    2:35.59        
                  32.18     1:10.47 (38.29)     1:52.59 (42.12)     2:35.59 (43.00)
 26 Miller, Gavin G           16 LY-VA                2:41.01    2:40.17        
                  35.18     1:15.43 (40.25)     1:57.90 (42.47)     2:40.17 (42.27)
 27 Goldstein, Nich D         16 HOKI-VA              2:49.48    2:42.91        
                  35.76     1:16.61 (40.85)     1:59.66 (43.05)     2:42.91 (43.25)
 
Event 60  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matt A          18 FSC-MD               2:07.56    2:09.06 q      
                  28.79     1:01.84 (33.05)     1:35.61 (33.77)     2:09.06 (33.45)
  2 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA              2:10.45    2:10.13 q      
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:35.82 (34.16)     2:10.13 (34.31)
  3 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC               2:12.97    2:10.35 q      
                  28.72     1:01.41 (32.69)     1:35.62 (34.21)     2:10.35 (34.73)
  4 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC               2:11.32    2:10.90 q      
                  29.42     1:02.48 (33.06)     1:36.75 (34.27)     2:10.90 (34.15)
  5 Grigat, Lucas A           16 MAC-NC               2:07.91    2:11.17 q      
                  29.45     1:02.60 (33.15)     1:36.93 (34.33)     2:11.17 (34.24)
  6 Cumpston, Erik K          17 PSDN-VA              2:10.04    2:14.74 q      
                  31.12     1:06.51 (35.39)     1:40.61 (34.10)     2:14.74 (34.13)
  7 Ashby, Zachary W          17 ACAC-VA              2:20.14    2:16.07 q      
                  30.39     1:05.00 (34.61)     1:40.35 (35.35)     2:16.07 (35.72)
  8 Schundler, Jackson J      15 CYAC-VA              2:21.83    2:16.78 q      
                  30.58     1:05.34 (34.76)     1:41.94 (36.60)     2:16.78 (34.84)
  9 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA               2:19.19    2:17.70 q      
                  30.09     1:05.02 (34.93)     1:41.32 (36.30)     2:17.70 (36.38)
 10 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD               2:31.22    2:22.39 q      
                  31.92     1:07.63 (35.71)     1:45.36 (37.73)     2:22.39 (37.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blake, Devin A            16 MAC-NC               2:18.99    2:22.42 q      
                  31.93     1:07.98 (36.05)     1:45.40 (37.42)     2:22.42 (37.02)
 12 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA              2:25.31    2:22.94 q      
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)     1:45.90 (36.96)     2:22.94 (37.04)
 13 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                2:26.30    2:23.92 q      
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)     1:46.41 (37.73)     2:23.92 (37.51)
 14 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              2:25.58    2:24.35 q      
                  31.78     1:08.02 (36.24)     1:45.64 (37.62)     2:24.35 (38.71)
 15 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA              2:22.64    2:24.47 q      
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)     1:47.89 (37.88)     2:24.47 (36.58)
 16 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA              2:24.07    2:25.29 q      
                  32.67     1:08.99 (36.32)     1:46.95 (37.96)     2:25.29 (38.34)
 17 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               2:25.06    2:25.70 q      
                  32.23     1:09.13 (36.90)     1:47.36 (38.23)     2:25.70 (38.34)
 18 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC               2:17.90    2:26.84 q      
                  32.00     1:09.57 (37.57)     1:47.46 (37.89)     2:26.84 (39.38)
 19 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA              2:34.83    2:27.58 q      
                  33.83     1:10.82 (36.99)     1:49.66 (38.84)     2:27.58 (37.92)
 20 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                2:22.35    2:28.27 q      
                  31.63     1:08.48 (36.85)     1:47.38 (38.90)     2:28.27 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 DeWalt, Logan C           17 SFY-VA               2:31.81    2:30.23 q      
                  32.66     1:10.92 (38.26)     1:50.33 (39.41)     2:30.23 (39.90)
 22 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              2:36.19    2:32.07 q      
                  33.61     1:11.93 (38.32)     1:51.86 (39.93)     2:32.07 (40.21)
 23 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                3:00.84L   2:36.06 q      
                  33.36     1:13.02 (39.66)     1:53.68 (40.66)     2:36.06 (42.38)
 24 Galang, Lorenzo A         16 NOVA-VA              2:23.72    2:36.97 q      
                  34.16     1:14.11 (39.95)     1:55.28 (41.17)     2:36.97 (41.69)
 25 Myers, Henry E            18 HOKI-VA              2:31.32    2:37.36 q      
                  34.36     1:13.38 (39.02)     1:55.09 (41.71)     2:37.36 (42.27)
 26 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV              2:39.93    2:37.86 q      
                  34.51     1:14.82 (40.31)     1:55.60 (40.78)     2:37.86 (42.26)
 27 Aldridge, Nick G          16 SMAC-VA              2:29.96    2:38.17 q      
                  34.91     1:15.08 (40.17)     1:56.66 (41.58)     2:38.17 (41.51)
 28 Miller, Gavin G           16 LY-VA                2:44.93    2:41.01 q      
                  35.11     1:16.05 (40.94)     1:58.54 (42.49)     2:41.01 (42.47)
 29 Goldstein, Nich D         16 HOKI-VA              2:36.19    2:49.48 q      
                  37.78     1:20.63 (42.85)     2:04.88 (44.25)     2:49.48 (44.60)
 -- Fillo, Nicky J            16 HOKI-VA              2:10.51         DQ        
                  29.85     1:02.75 (32.90)     1:36.58 (33.83)          DQ (34.47)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Pfaff, Ali J              14 STRM-VA                57.96      56.89        
                  28.22       56.89 (28.67)                                        
  2 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC                 57.45      57.63        
                  28.01       57.63 (29.62)                                        
  3 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA                59.15      58.22        
                  28.17       58.22 (30.05)                                        
  4 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC                 58.97      58.60        
                  28.56       58.60 (30.04)                                        
  5 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV                59.94      59.36        
                  28.87       59.36 (30.49)                                        
  6 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               1:00.16    1:00.17        
                  29.74     1:00.17 (30.43)                                        
  7 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA              1:00.79    1:00.19        
                  29.41     1:00.19 (30.78)                                        
  8 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               1:01.01    1:00.64        
                  29.76     1:00.64 (30.88)                                        
  9 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               1:00.23    1:00.77        
                  29.31     1:00.77 (31.46)                                        
 10 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               1:00.66    1:00.80        
                  30.10     1:00.80 (30.70)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC               1:01.62    1:01.27        
                  30.00     1:01.27 (31.27)                                        
 12 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               1:02.10    1:01.28        
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)                                        
 13 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               1:01.15    1:01.72        
                  29.95     1:01.72 (31.77)                                        
 14 Halvorson, Samantha E     13 ECAT-VA              1:02.87    1:01.85        
                  29.68     1:01.85 (32.17)                                        
 15 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               1:01.58    1:01.94        
                  30.45     1:01.94 (31.49)                                        
 16 Davis, Emma R             14 HOKI-VA              1:02.50    1:01.97        
                  29.84     1:01.97 (32.13)                                        
 17 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC               1:01.84    1:02.05        
                  30.30     1:02.05 (31.75)                                        
 18 Sleime, Leyla C           14 MAC-NC               1:01.84    1:02.35        
                  30.42     1:02.35 (31.93)                                        
 19 Caveness, Caroline J      13 KP-SE                1:02.92    1:03.63        
                  30.31     1:03.63 (33.32)                                        
 20 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               1:03.23    1:04.07        
                  30.78     1:04.07 (33.29)                                        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC                 57.01      57.45 q      
                  28.08       57.45 (29.37)                                        
  2 Pfaff, Ali J              14 STRM-VA                58.60      57.96 q      
                  28.59       57.96 (29.37)                                        
  3 Bocian, Abby R            14 MAC-NC                 59.15      58.97 q      
                  28.70       58.97 (30.27)                                        
  4 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              1:00.84      59.15 q      
                  28.66       59.15 (30.49)                                        
  5 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV                58.75      59.94 q      
                  29.36       59.94 (30.58)                                        
  6 Bernardo, Lauren J        14 MAC-NC               1:00.03    1:00.16 q      
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
  7 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD                 59.65    1:00.23 q      
                  29.61     1:00.23 (30.62)                                        
  8 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               1:01.53    1:00.66 q      
                  30.08     1:00.66 (30.58)                                        
  9 Moore, Reily L            13 NOVA-VA                58.85    1:00.79 q      
                  29.38     1:00.79 (31.41)                                        
 10 Druhan, Abby G            14 MAC-NC               1:02.07    1:01.01 q      
                  30.16     1:01.01 (30.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               1:00.12    1:01.15 q      
                  29.73     1:01.15 (31.42)                                        
 12 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               1:00.80    1:01.58 q      
                  30.17     1:01.58 (31.41)                                        
 13 Sikes, Katie Belle B      14 HAC-NC               1:01.19    1:01.62 q      
                  29.37     1:01.62 (32.25)                                        
 14 Sleime, Leyla C           14 MAC-NC               1:00.80    1:01.84 q      
                  30.12     1:01.84 (31.72)                                        
 14 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC               1:00.75    1:01.84 q      
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)                                        
 16 Orlando, Peyton B         13 FSC-MD               1:01.65    1:02.10 q      
                  30.38     1:02.10 (31.72)                                        
 17 Davis, Emma R             14 HOKI-VA              1:04.07    1:02.50 q      
                  30.39     1:02.50 (32.11)                                        
 18 Halvorson, Samantha E     13 ECAT-VA              1:03.07    1:02.87 q      
                  30.67     1:02.87 (32.20)                                        
 19 Caveness, Caroline J      13 KP-SE                1:04.05    1:02.92 q      
                  30.22     1:02.92 (32.70)                                        
 20 Graves, Ciara H           14 TSU-VA               1:02.31    1:03.23 q      
                  30.66     1:03.23 (32.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA              1:05.11    1:03.30        
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)                                        
 22 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD               1:04.43    1:03.48        
                  31.03     1:03.48 (32.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Granger, Bermuda M        14 ECAT-VA              1:02.96    1:03.97        
                  30.92     1:03.97 (33.05)                                        
 24 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA              1:05.22    1:04.49        
                  31.48     1:04.49 (33.01)                                        
 25 White, Riley A            14 HAC-NC               1:04.46    1:04.77        
                  30.99     1:04.77 (33.78)                                        
 26 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               1:04.73    1:04.87        
                  31.67     1:04.87 (33.20)                                        
 27 Chin, Ella S              14 MAC-NC               1:04.03    1:05.00        
                  30.78     1:05.00 (34.22)                                        
 28 Brooks, Tiana N           13 OCCS-PV              1:05.53    1:05.16        
                  31.64     1:05.16 (33.52)                                        
 29 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               1:06.69    1:05.23        
                  31.80     1:05.23 (33.43)                                        
 30 Pinnell, Anneliese S      14 HAC-NC               1:05.98    1:05.38        
                  31.67     1:05.38 (33.71)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Caila A         14 PWSC-VA              1:04.15    1:05.46        
                  31.96     1:05.46 (33.50)                                        
 32 Fleenor, Eliza G          13 SFY-VA               1:04.48    1:05.51        
                  31.85     1:05.51 (33.66)                                        
 32 Kohler, Sofia A           13 ECAT-VA              1:07.62    1:05.51        
                  32.11     1:05.51 (33.40)                                        
 34 Grim, Evie M              13 HOKI-VA              1:05.55    1:05.54        
                  32.07     1:05.54 (33.47)                                        
 34 Fix, Cayden M             14 CYAC-VA              1:04.93    1:05.54        
                  31.35     1:05.54 (34.19)                                        
 36 Zinger, Haylee B          14 FSC-MD               1:06.28    1:05.62        
                  32.27     1:05.62 (33.35)                                        
 37 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              1:03.36    1:05.69        
                  32.14     1:05.69 (33.55)                                        
 38 Shen, Esther Y            13 HOKI-VA              1:05.20    1:06.07        
                  31.99     1:06.07 (34.08)                                        
 39 Crum, Josie E             13 PSDN-VA              1:06.03    1:06.16        
                  32.42     1:06.16 (33.74)                                        
 40 Timmons, Maddie A         14 ECAT-VA              1:11.38    1:06.70        
                  32.78     1:06.70 (33.92)                                        
 41 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               1:06.52    1:06.93        
                  32.89     1:06.93 (34.04)                                        
 42 McCoyd, Laura J           13 FSC-MD               1:07.97    1:07.03        
                  32.46     1:07.03 (34.57)                                        
 43 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:08.90    1:07.58        
                  32.94     1:07.58 (34.64)                                        
 44 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA              1:06.51    1:07.63        
                  33.26     1:07.63 (34.37)                                        
 45 Fillo, Grace E            13 HOKI-VA              1:06.95    1:07.69        
                  32.57     1:07.69 (35.12)                                        
 46 Dixon, Lizzie A           13 ECAT-VA              1:05.58    1:07.88        
                  32.86     1:07.88 (35.02)                                        
 47 Weaber, Anna D            14 SMAC-VA              1:06.62    1:07.96        
                  33.15     1:07.96 (34.81)                                        
 48 Eastman, Sailor T         13 OCCS-PV              1:07.24    1:07.99        
                  32.86     1:07.99 (35.13)                                        
 49 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              1:08.24    1:08.36        
                  32.22     1:08.36 (36.14)                                        
 50 Dyer, Livi G              13 PSDN-VA              1:11.28    1:08.57        
                  33.36     1:08.57 (35.21)                                        
 51 Jonas, Lindsay G          13 FSC-MD               1:10.31    1:08.61        
                  33.18     1:08.61 (35.43)                                        
 52 Seidel, Emma E            14 SFY-VA               1:08.11    1:08.70        
                  33.48     1:08.70 (35.22)                                        
 53 Von Herbulis, Lily M      13 OCCS-PV              1:09.71    1:08.94        
                  33.29     1:08.94 (35.65)                                        
 54 Dojack, Eliah G           14 ACAC-VA              1:07.57    1:09.15        
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
 55 Chamblee, Jade C          14 MAC-NC               1:09.40    1:09.56        
                  33.30     1:09.56 (36.26)                                        
 56 Parrott, Sydney A         14 PSDN-VA              1:07.99    1:09.65        
                  34.14     1:09.65 (35.51)                                        
 57 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC               1:11.62    1:09.66        
                  33.86     1:09.66 (35.80)                                        
 58 Benway, Kayley J          14 PWSC-VA              1:07.26    1:10.07        
                  34.27     1:10.07 (35.80)                                        
 59 Gordon, Noel C            14 Barracudas-SE        1:10.21    1:10.17        
                  33.56     1:10.17 (36.61)                                        
 60 Hanson, Emily E           13 SFY-VA               1:10.82    1:10.47        
                  34.70     1:10.47 (35.77)                                        
 61 Haeske, Ally M            14 OCCS-PV              1:08.25    1:10.80        
                  34.52     1:10.80 (36.28)                                        
 62 Altherr, Vaile K          13 ACAC-VA              1:13.63    1:11.85        
                  35.24     1:11.85 (36.61)                                        
 63 Pratt, Tatum E            14 PSDN-VA              1:11.34    1:11.96        
                  34.77     1:11.96 (37.19)                                        
 64 Jablonski, Lily E         14 LY-VA                1:19.98    1:12.91        
                  34.41     1:12.91 (38.50)                                        
 65 Lee, Rebecca M            13 OCCS-PV              1:13.10    1:12.98        
                  35.70     1:12.98 (37.28)                                        
 66 Bendall, Ali P            13 CYAC-VA              1:43.05    1:13.03        
                  34.94     1:13.03 (38.09)                                        
 67 Blair, Naomi L            13 SMAC-VA              1:15.00    1:13.16        
                  36.02     1:13.16 (37.14)                                        
 68 Ekermen, Aloha K          14 NRG-MA               1:10.97    1:14.19        
                  35.67     1:14.19 (38.52)                                        
 69 Boothe, Cameron T         14 LASO-VA              1:13.19    1:14.21        
                  34.69     1:14.21 (39.52)                                        
 70 Cooper, Jack L            13 HOKI-VA              1:15.59    1:14.27        
                  36.36     1:14.27 (37.91)                                        
 71 Stokes, Colette S         13 FSC-MD               1:16.60    1:14.29        
                  36.57     1:14.29 (37.72)                                        
 72 Nolan, Stella C           14 PWSC-VA              1:11.56    1:14.54        
                  35.85     1:14.54 (38.69)                                        
 73 Mullins, Ann Tanner T     13 PSDN-VA              1:19.69    1:14.62        
                  36.53     1:14.62 (38.09)                                        
 74 Reed, Izzy A              13 CYAC-VA              1:16.78    1:14.81        
                  36.22     1:14.81 (38.59)                                        
 75 Bell, Kaitlyn H           13 FSC-MD               1:11.48    1:14.82        
                  36.93     1:14.82 (37.89)                                        
 76 Ward, Ruthie E            13 SFY-VA               1:16.79    1:16.31        
                  36.77     1:16.31 (39.54)                                        
 77 Platt, Anna P             14 OCCS-PV              1:16.76    1:16.33        
                  37.29     1:16.33 (39.04)                                        
 78 Spencer, Rebecca D        13 OCCS-PV              1:19.05    1:16.36        
                  37.05     1:16.36 (39.31)                                        
 79 Graham, Madison M         14 HOKI-VA              1:18.34    1:16.68        
                  36.72     1:16.68 (39.96)                                        
 80 Wissler, Anna H           13 SMAC-VA              1:12.70    1:16.73        
                  36.87     1:16.73 (39.86)                                        
 81 Aliftiras, Caroline R     13 FSC-MD               1:18.07    1:17.14        
                  37.69     1:17.14 (39.45)                                        
 82 Searwar, Rachel A         14 LY-VA                1:21.04    1:17.63        
                  37.17     1:17.63 (40.46)                                        
 83 Myers, Katie E            13 HOKI-VA              1:19.34    1:17.83        
                  37.91     1:17.83 (39.92)                                        
 84 Ashurst, Addison C        14 OCCS-PV              1:27.49    1:18.43        
                  38.16     1:18.43 (40.27)                                        
 85 Curtis, Alison J          14 LY-VA                1:42.08L   1:20.77        
                  39.65     1:20.77 (41.12)                                        
 86 Armstrong, Enya J         13 HOKI-VA              1:20.26    1:20.99        
                  39.94     1:20.99 (41.05)                                        
 87 Castillo, Jessie N        14 FSC-MD               1:20.79    1:21.40        
                  39.65     1:21.40 (41.75)                                        
 88 Rojas, Elyse A            13 OCCS-PV              1:18.90    1:21.74        
                  39.28     1:21.74 (42.46)                                        
 89 Graham, Vivien K          13 FSC-MD               1:22.28    1:22.27        
                1:24.90         1:22.27 ( )                                        
 90 Bauer, Elly H             14 FSC-MD               1:27.27    1:22.56        
                  40.42     1:22.56 (42.14)                                        
 91 Mitchell, Emma R          13 OCCS-PV              1:21.93    1:22.71        
                  38.82     1:22.71 (43.89)                                        
 92 Curtis, Anna M            13 LY-VA                1:22.85    1:23.53        
                  40.69     1:23.53 (42.84)                                        
 93 Duffus, Mackenzie A       13 NOVA-VA              1:29.41    1:23.86        
                  40.40     1:23.86 (43.46)                                        
 94 Davis, Lizzie C           14 NOVA-VA              1:23.75    1:24.09        
                  40.51     1:24.09 (43.58)                                        
 95 Glynn, Delaney C          13 NRG-MA               1:30.70    1:26.04        
                  42.67     1:26.04 (43.37)                                        
 96 Thompson, Addie C         13 HOKI-VA              1:43.15    1:26.60        
                  41.82     1:26.60 (44.78)                                        
 97 Vendemia, Sarah A         13 FSC-MD               1:30.28    1:27.48        
 98 Roghair, Nanette E        13 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:29.22        
 99 Johnson, Josie D          14 FSC-MD               1:24.75    1:29.80        
                  42.33     1:29.80 (47.47)                                        
100 Miller, Julia Z           13 SMAC-VA              1:32.90    1:33.63        
                  46.24     1:33.63 (47.39)                                        
 -- Shelley, Zoe K            13 ACAC-VA              1:19.40         DQ        
                  39.29          DQ (43.83)                                        
 -- Samayoa, Suzy L           13 FSC-MD               1:41.08         DQ        
                  46.24          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- Miller, Lacey W           13 LY-VA                1:32.45         DQ        
                  42.21          DQ (44.68)                                        
 -- Long, Maya E              14 PSDN-VA              1:13.69         DQ        
                  34.73          DQ (35.20)                                        
 -- Seward, Kaleigh R         14 NOVA-VA              1:28.51         DQ        
                  44.23          DQ (48.15)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE          52.93      52.65        
                  25.79       52.65 (26.86)                                        
  2 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA                54.35      53.75        
                  26.15       53.75 (27.60)                                        
  3 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC                 55.21      54.97        
                  26.83       54.97 (28.14)                                        
  4 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC                 55.47      55.36        
                  27.77       55.36 (27.59)                                        
  5 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC                 55.95      55.99        
                  27.46       55.99 (28.53)                                        
  6 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV                58.79      57.20        
                  27.58       57.20 (29.62)                                        
  7 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA                59.11      57.89        
                  28.13       57.89 (29.76)                                        
  8 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC                 57.41      58.04        
                  28.65       58.04 (29.39)                                        
  9 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC                 57.00      58.21        
                  28.41       58.21 (29.80)                                        
 10 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC                 58.68      58.74        
                  28.50       58.74 (30.24)                                        
Consolation
 11 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC                 59.75      58.28        
                  28.52       58.28 (29.76)                                        
 12 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              1:00.66      59.28        
                  29.19       59.28 (30.09)                                        
 13 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA                 59.76      59.85        
                  28.76       59.85 (31.09)                                        
 14 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA               1:00.82    1:00.15        
                  29.26     1:00.15 (30.89)                                        
 15 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               1:00.07    1:00.26        
                  29.39     1:00.26 (30.87)                                        
 16 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              1:00.69    1:00.69        
                  29.33     1:00.69 (31.36)                                        
 17 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               1:00.94    1:01.87        
                  29.49     1:01.87 (32.38)                                        
 18 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD               1:01.32    1:02.31        
                  29.63     1:02.31 (32.68)                                        
 19 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV              1:02.24    1:02.48        
                  30.16     1:02.48 (32.32)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA              1:02.27    1:03.21        
                  29.01     1:03.21 (34.20)                                        
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Potter, Matthew L         14 Barracudas-SE          53.41      52.93 q      
                  25.79       52.93 (27.14)                                        
  2 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA                54.07      54.35 q      
                  26.44       54.35 (27.91)                                        
  3 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC                 56.63      55.21 q      
                  27.53       55.21 (27.68)                                        
  4 Dunham, Davis P           13 MAC-NC                 57.75      55.47 q      
                  27.56       55.47 (27.91)                                        
  5 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC                 56.86      55.95 q      
                  27.32       55.95 (28.63)                                        
  6 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC                 59.08      57.00 q      
                  27.60       57.00 (29.40)                                        
  7 Bartee, Granger B         13 MAC-NC                 58.47      57.41 q      
                  27.83       57.41 (29.58)                                        
  8 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC                 59.23      58.68 q      
                  28.59       58.68 (30.09)                                        
  9 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV                59.16      58.79 q      
                  28.46       58.79 (30.33)                                        
 10 Rezac, Tyler E            14 HOKI-VA                59.11      59.11 q      
                  28.73       59.11 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Heisig, Charlie M         14 MAC-NC                 59.73      59.75 q      
                  29.42       59.75 (30.33)                                        
 12 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               1:02.21      59.76 q      
                  29.24       59.76 (30.52)                                        
 13 Phillips, Evan B          14 HAC-NC               1:01.64    1:00.07 q      
                  29.25     1:00.07 (30.82)                                        
 14 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              1:02.37    1:00.66 q      
                  29.89     1:00.66 (30.77)                                        
 15 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              1:00.72    1:00.69 q      
                  29.50     1:00.69 (31.19)                                        
 16 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA               1:02.68    1:00.82 q      
                  29.82     1:00.82 (31.00)                                        
 17 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               1:03.37    1:00.94 q      
                  28.99     1:00.94 (31.95)                                        
 18 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD               1:01.91    1:01.32 q      
                  29.36     1:01.32 (31.96)                                        
 19 Brown, Daniel W           13 OCCS-PV              1:04.23    1:02.24 q      
                  30.24     1:02.24 (32.00)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Ramses           14 PWSC-VA              1:01.33    1:02.27 q      
                  29.06     1:02.27 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Delmar, Ben P             14 MAC-NC               1:03.73    1:02.31        
                  31.08     1:02.31 (31.23)                                        
 22 Reginelli, Enzo L         13 PSDN-VA              1:06.65    1:02.36        
                  30.45     1:02.36 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hill, Nolan M             14 Barracudas-SE        1:04.47    1:02.45        
                  30.41     1:02.45 (32.04)                                        
 24 Thompson, Bode K          13 HOKI-VA              1:02.31    1:02.61        
                  30.76     1:02.61 (31.85)                                        
 25 Chierico, Nick M          13 OCCS-PV              1:04.74    1:02.69        
                  30.78     1:02.69 (31.91)                                        
 26 Lipscomb, Boaz B          14 Barracudas-SE        1:06.58    1:02.89        
                  30.50     1:02.89 (32.39)                                        
 27 Hollandsworth, Trent J    13 HOKI-VA              1:03.39    1:03.46        
                  30.78     1:03.46 (32.68)                                        
 28 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD               1:05.87    1:03.97        
                  31.81     1:03.97 (32.16)                                        
 29 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA              1:06.40    1:04.14        
                  30.67     1:04.14 (33.47)                                        
 30 Bautista, Adam J          14 SMAC-VA              1:05.60    1:04.15        
                  31.70     1:04.15 (32.45)                                        
 31 Mayhew, Will H            13 KP-SE                1:04.71    1:04.23        
                  31.31     1:04.23 (32.92)                                        
 32 Gibbs, Will C             13 STRM-VA              1:04.17    1:04.27        
                  31.39     1:04.27 (32.88)                                        
 33 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA              1:05.39    1:04.57        
                  31.76     1:04.57 (32.81)                                        
 34 Wilkes, Connor J          13 SFY-VA               1:06.73    1:05.04        
                  31.54     1:05.04 (33.50)                                        
 35 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV              1:04.01    1:05.16        
                  32.22     1:05.16 (32.94)                                        
 36 Poush, Joren L            13 SFY-VA               1:05.08    1:05.35        
                  31.92     1:05.35 (33.43)                                        
 37 Fowkes, Isaak W           13 OCCS-PV              1:07.50    1:05.36        
                  32.17     1:05.36 (33.19)                                        
 38 Whitescarver, Carter M    13 PSDN-VA              1:13.30    1:05.38        
                  31.60     1:05.38 (33.78)                                        
 39 Yoon, Michael J           14 OCCS-PV              1:05.83    1:05.42        
                  32.23     1:05.42 (33.19)                                        
 40 Hamil, Logan C            13 CYAC-VA              1:06.04    1:05.48        
                  31.79     1:05.48 (33.69)                                        
 41 Zhu, Aiden                13 CYAC-VA              1:07.78    1:05.94        
                  31.55     1:05.94 (34.39)                                        
 42 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV              1:03.72    1:05.96        
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)                                        
 43 Haralambous, Niko C       14 NRG-MA               1:04.73    1:06.19        
                  32.99     1:06.19 (33.20)                                        
 44 Curtis, Logan C           13 FSC-MD               1:07.45    1:06.21        
                  32.13     1:06.21 (34.08)                                        
 45 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                1:06.36    1:06.58        
                  32.74     1:06.58 (33.84)                                        
 46 Green, Ian C              14 FSC-MD               1:11.65    1:06.62        
                  32.68     1:06.62 (33.94)                                        
 47 Green, Brayden J          13 NOVA-VA              1:09.87    1:06.80        
                  32.82     1:06.80 (33.98)                                        
 48 Hall, Ian J               14 Barracudas-SE        1:08.42    1:07.83        
                  33.26     1:07.83 (34.57)                                        
 49 Bouch, Ben R              14 CYAC-VA              1:29.58    1:08.62        
                  32.70     1:08.62 (35.92)                                        
 50 Appleton, Andrew R        14 TSU-VA               1:19.29    1:08.72        
                1:08.93         1:08.72 ( )                                        
 51 Navarro, Jacob J          13 MAC-NC               1:07.81    1:08.77        
                  34.14     1:08.77 (34.63)                                        
 52 Forysiak, Adam J          13 OCCS-PV              1:11.37    1:09.07        
                  33.68     1:09.07 (35.39)                                        
 53 Shahateet, Justin K       13 PWSC-VA              1:07.12    1:09.24        
                  33.57     1:09.24 (35.67)                                        
 54 Masters, Kyle A           14 FSC-MD               1:10.82    1:09.35        
                  33.57     1:09.35 (35.78)                                        
 55 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              1:07.90    1:09.86        
                  33.27     1:09.86 (36.59)                                        
 56 Olson, Thomas S           13 CYAC-VA              1:12.32    1:10.06        
                  34.47     1:10.06 (35.59)                                        
 57 Stuck, Brandon G          13 ECAT-VA              1:04.50    1:10.31        
                  33.58     1:10.31 (36.73)                                        
 58 Ladman, Micah J           14 NOVA-VA              1:11.48    1:10.42        
                  34.12     1:10.42 (36.30)                                        
 59 Chaky, Dylan M            13 OCCS-PV              1:10.40    1:10.72        
                  33.98     1:10.72 (36.74)                                        
 60 Grimes, Colby T           13 CYAC-VA              1:11.95    1:10.88        
                  33.48     1:10.88 (37.40)                                        
 61 Gravuer, Chase B          13 NRG-MA               1:13.19    1:10.95        
                  34.84     1:10.95 (36.11)                                        
 62 Juhlin, Parker E          13 PWSC-VA              1:05.32    1:11.36        
                  34.70     1:11.36 (36.66)                                        
 63 Veselik, Ethan M          13 LASO-VA              1:06.01    1:11.47        
 64 Robinson, Spencer B       13 PSDN-VA              1:10.70    1:11.96        
                  35.08     1:11.96 (36.88)                                        
 65 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD               1:11.81    1:12.17        
                  35.39     1:12.17 (36.78)                                        
 66 Dias, Daniel A            13 OCCS-PV              1:15.49    1:12.39        
                  35.15     1:12.39 (37.24)                                        
 67 Wang, Andy                13 SCAT-VA              1:17.63    1:12.67        
                  33.51     1:12.67 (39.16)                                        
 68 James, Thomas A           13 SFY-VA               1:16.17    1:12.68        
                  36.49     1:12.68 (36.19)                                        
 69 Zhao, Ryan                14 HOKI-VA                   NT    1:13.27        
                  35.32     1:13.27 (37.95)                                        
 70 Rafter, Justin T          13 NRG-MA               1:15.87    1:13.44        
                  34.49     1:13.44 (38.95)                                        
 71 Lorenz, Sam P             14 SMAC-VA                   NT    1:13.82        
                  34.53     1:13.82 (39.29)                                        
 72 Caister, Cabell H         13 SMAC-VA              1:14.91    1:14.38        
                  35.98     1:14.38 (38.40)                                        
 72 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              1:16.50    1:14.38        
                  36.13     1:14.38 (38.25)                                        
 74 Mumford, Dylan M          14 PWSC-VA              1:17.24    1:14.75        
                  36.51     1:14.75 (38.24)                                        
 75 Perry, Steven S           14 SMAC-VA              1:15.38    1:16.04        
                  37.01     1:16.04 (39.03)                                        
 76 Barron, Asher N           13 LY-VA                1:16.01    1:16.32        
                  36.57     1:16.32 (39.75)                                        
 77 Laing, Connor J           13 OCCS-PV              1:15.45    1:16.40        
                  36.81     1:16.40 (39.59)                                        
 78 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:20.01    1:16.97        
                  36.37     1:16.97 (40.60)                                        
 79 Trout, Tony W             13 HOKI-VA              1:18.78    1:18.15        
                  38.29     1:18.15 (39.86)                                        
 80 Epps, Dawson A            14 River Otters-VA      1:18.76    1:18.53        
                  39.13     1:18.53 (39.40)                                        
 81 Wagoner, Sam L            13 LY-VA                1:22.91    1:18.67        
                  39.54     1:18.67 (39.13)                                        
 82 Marshall, Connor A        13 CYAC-VA              1:22.20    1:19.29        
                  38.54     1:19.29 (40.75)                                        
 83 Forloines, Wilson M       13 CYAC-VA              1:15.99    1:19.52        
 84 Hill, Will T              13 SSS-NC               1:21.85    1:19.80        
                  38.80     1:19.80 (41.00)                                        
 85 Poush, Aidan T            14 SFY-VA               1:21.23    1:22.72        
 86 Yang, Matthew             14 LY-VA                1:23.04    1:23.80        
 87 Stark, Jacob R            14 SCAT-VA              1:32.53    1:25.12        
                  41.71     1:25.12 (43.41)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI                57.82      56.40        
                  27.26       56.40 (29.14)                                        
  2 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC                 57.22      57.35        
                  27.69       57.35 (29.66)                                        
  3 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 57.88      57.54        
                  27.95       57.54 (29.59)                                        
  4 Wagner, Kristen L         17 SMAC-VA                58.72      58.79        
                  28.33       58.79 (30.46)                                        
  5 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA                59.42      59.16        
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
  5 Yount, Katelyn V          16 MAC-NC                 59.97      59.16        
                  28.49       59.16 (30.67)                                        
  7 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               1:00.51      59.70        
                  29.29       59.70 (30.41)                                        
  8 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              1:00.76      59.76        
                  28.81       59.76 (30.95)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC               1:01.05      59.83        
                  29.03       59.83 (30.80)                                        
 10 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               1:01.13    1:00.19        
                  29.48     1:00.19 (30.71)                                        
Consolation
 11 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               1:01.16      58.94        
                  28.79       58.94 (30.15)                                        
 12 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC               1:01.51    1:00.07        
                  29.43     1:00.07 (30.64)                                        
 13 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               1:01.57    1:00.33        
                  29.76     1:00.33 (30.57)                                        
 14 Deyerle, Tess R           17 PSDN-VA              1:02.71    1:00.52        
                  29.47     1:00.52 (31.05)                                        
 15 Sheng, Anna               18 HOKI-VA              1:01.21    1:00.95        
                  29.70     1:00.95 (31.25)                                        
 16 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:02.92    1:01.22        
                  29.52     1:01.22 (31.70)                                        
 17 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               1:02.43    1:02.47        
                  29.72     1:02.47 (32.75)                                        
 18 Reilly, Abby J            17 HOKI-VA              1:03.55    1:02.79        
                  30.78     1:02.79 (32.01)                                        
 19 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               1:03.34    1:02.83        
                  30.52     1:02.83 (32.31)                                        
 20 Haise, Sophie A           17 ACAC-VA              1:03.20    1:03.74        
                  30.80     1:03.74 (32.94)                                        
Bonus
 21 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               1:03.95    1:01.27        
                  29.78     1:01.27 (31.49)                                        
 22 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD               1:03.69    1:02.12        
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)                                        
 23 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA              1:03.83    1:02.30        
                  30.76     1:02.30 (31.54)                                        
 24 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              1:03.58    1:02.53        
                  30.76     1:02.53 (31.77)                                        
 25 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA               1:03.88    1:02.59        
                  30.35     1:02.59 (32.24)                                        
 26 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA              1:03.67    1:02.90        
                  30.44     1:02.90 (32.46)                                        
 27 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              1:03.62    1:03.18        
                  30.67     1:03.18 (32.51)                                        
 28 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               1:03.93    1:03.98        
                  31.43     1:03.98 (32.55)                                        
 29 Falwell, Caroline Y       15 LY-VA                1:03.93    1:04.05        
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)                                        
 30 Ashby, Leah P             15 ECAT-VA              1:04.19    1:05.63        
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dona, Hanani C            15 MAC-NC                 57.61      57.22 q      
                  27.91       57.22 (29.31)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI                56.30      57.82 q      
                  28.22       57.82 (29.60)                                        
  3 Scalise, Annabeth E       17 MAC-NC                 57.21      57.88 q      
                  28.17       57.88 (29.71)                                        
  4 Wagner, Kristen L         17 SMAC-VA                59.12      58.72 q      
                  28.59       58.72 (30.13)                                        
  5 Leng, Andrea              15 HOKI-VA                59.72      59.42 q      
                  28.93       59.42 (30.49)                                        
  6 Yount, Katelyn V          16 MAC-NC                 59.52      59.97 q      
                  28.94       59.97 (31.03)                                        
  7 Henry, Allison R          17 NRG-MA               1:00.92    1:00.51 q      
                  29.93     1:00.51 (30.58)                                        
  8 Juhlin, Ainsley B         17 PWSC-VA              1:00.94    1:00.76 q      
                  29.37     1:00.76 (31.39)                                        
  9 Robinson, Haley N         16 MAC-NC               1:00.90    1:01.05 q      
                  29.35     1:01.05 (31.70)                                        
 10 Sanders, Sydney M         15 MAC-NC               1:02.80    1:01.13 q      
                  29.97     1:01.13 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               1:01.21    1:01.16 q      
                  29.84     1:01.16 (31.32)                                        
 12 Sheng, Anna               18 HOKI-VA                59.98    1:01.21 q      
                  29.93     1:01.21 (31.28)                                        
 13 Murray, Avery E           15 MAC-NC               1:00.98    1:01.51 q      
                  30.05     1:01.51 (31.46)                                        
 14 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               1:01.17    1:01.57 q      
                  30.36     1:01.57 (31.21)                                        
 15 Caballero, Isabella L     16 PWSC-VA              1:01.84    1:01.81 q      
                  30.38     1:01.81 (31.43)                                        
 16 Brobst, Megan E           17 FSC-MD               1:05.50    1:02.43 q      
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)                                        
 17 Deyerle, Tess R           17 PSDN-VA              1:00.07    1:02.71 q      
                  30.84     1:02.71 (31.87)                                        
 18 Juhlin, Lindsay E         15 PWSC-VA                59.50    1:02.74 q      
                  30.42     1:02.74 (32.32)                                        
 19 Wagner, Grace S           15 MAC-NC               1:03.99    1:02.92 q      
                  30.67     1:02.92 (32.25)                                        
 20 Haise, Sophie A           17 ACAC-VA              1:00.64    1:03.20 q      
                  30.76     1:03.20 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               1:01.21    1:03.34 q      
                  30.93     1:03.34 (32.41)                                        
 22 Reilly, Abby J            17 HOKI-VA              1:02.79    1:03.55 q      
                  31.43     1:03.55 (32.12)                                        
 23 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              1:03.98    1:03.58 q      
                  30.96     1:03.58 (32.62)                                        
 24 Flattum, Meredith E       16 PSDN-VA              1:04.75    1:03.62 q      
                  30.52     1:03.62 (33.10)                                        
 25 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA              1:05.34    1:03.67 q      
                  30.91     1:03.67 (32.76)                                        
 26 Hunter, Kaitlyn A         15 FSC-MD               1:04.53    1:03.69 q      
                  30.64     1:03.69 (33.05)                                        
 27 Robinson, Tatum A         16 HOKI-VA              1:02.88    1:03.83 q      
                  31.12     1:03.83 (32.71)                                        
 28 Warnagiris, Kimberly E    16 WST-VA                 59.40    1:03.88 q      
                  30.89     1:03.88 (32.99)                                        
 29 Falwell, Caroline Y       15 LY-VA                1:03.32    1:03.93 q      
                  31.23     1:03.93 (32.70)                                        
 29 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               1:03.07    1:03.93 q      
                  31.52     1:03.93 (32.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Bitting, Mary Grace A     16 MAC-NC               1:01.49    1:03.95        
                  30.47     1:03.95 (33.48)                                        
 32 Ashby, Leah P             15 ECAT-VA              1:02.27    1:04.19        
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Doyle, Cassidy N          16 PSDN-VA              1:01.35    1:04.71        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)                                        
 34 Acome, Bri P              16 HAC-NC               1:04.09    1:04.80        
                  31.54     1:04.80 (33.26)                                        
 35 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               1:04.14    1:05.13        
                  31.39     1:05.13 (33.74)                                        
 36 Thompson, Carley E        16 HOKI-VA              1:03.99    1:05.53        
                  31.93     1:05.53 (33.60)                                        
 37 Gravuer, Kiersten M       16 NRG-MA               1:03.06    1:05.56        
                  32.07     1:05.56 (33.49)                                        
 38 Young, Margaret M         16 NOVA-VA              1:04.36    1:05.64        
                  31.82     1:05.64 (33.82)                                        
 39 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              1:07.10    1:05.73        
                  32.49     1:05.73 (33.24)                                        
 40 Sudderth, Grace G         16 HAC-NC               1:06.23    1:05.74        
                  31.60     1:05.74 (34.14)                                        
 41 Smarick, Maeve K          15 FSC-MD               1:06.56    1:05.80        
                  31.75     1:05.80 (34.05)                                        
 42 Russell, Caroline H       15 LY-VA                1:03.87    1:05.84        
                  32.15     1:05.84 (33.69)                                        
 43 Smith, Virginia E         15 CYAC-VA              1:09.45    1:06.00        
                  31.37     1:06.00 (34.63)                                        
 43 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA              1:04.20    1:06.00        
                  31.99     1:06.00 (34.01)                                        
 45 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD               1:08.36    1:06.14        
                  31.95     1:06.14 (34.19)                                        
 46 Ross, Melia G             16 OCCS-PV              1:09.20    1:06.30        
                  31.77     1:06.30 (34.53)                                        
 47 Mullins, Skylar E         16 PSDN-VA              1:03.95    1:06.36        
                  31.84     1:06.36 (34.52)                                        
 48 Mumford, Jordan M         17 PWSC-VA              1:03.11    1:06.78        
                  32.22     1:06.78 (34.56)                                        
 49 Nussbaum, Lexi J          16 HOKI-VA              1:08.38    1:06.92        
                  32.35     1:06.92 (34.57)                                        
 50 Tolle, Brooke             15 FSC-MD               1:06.89    1:07.22        
                  33.09     1:07.22 (34.13)                                        
 51 Bristow, Sammie R         15 NRG-MA               1:08.65    1:07.30        
                  32.26     1:07.30 (35.04)                                        
 52 Ryan, Katherine W         15 SFY-VA               1:06.11    1:07.45        
                  32.39     1:07.45 (35.06)                                        
 53 Petrovia, Arianna M       18 NRG-MA               1:04.87    1:07.75        
                  32.70     1:07.75 (35.05)                                        
 54 Ford, Taylor M            16 OCCS-PV              1:07.98    1:08.08        
                  33.04     1:08.08 (35.04)                                        
 55 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               1:08.52    1:08.19        
                  33.31     1:08.19 (34.88)                                        
 56 Juliano, Stephanie M      15 OCCS-PV              1:11.66    1:08.24        
                  32.96     1:08.24 (35.28)                                        
 57 Shen, Grace Y             16 HOKI-VA              1:09.47    1:09.54        
                  32.92     1:09.54 (36.62)                                        
 58 Webster, Olivia Y         15 WST-VA               1:09.45    1:09.65        
                  33.61     1:09.65 (36.04)                                        
 59 Pollard, Emily D          15 LASO-VA              1:07.86    1:10.14        
                  33.96     1:10.14 (36.18)                                        
 60 Walker, Abbey E           16 LY-VA                1:06.42    1:10.20        
                  33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)                                        
 61 Iorio, Emma A             17 FSC-MD               1:11.10    1:10.34        
                  34.57     1:10.34 (35.77)                                        
 62 Jordan, Katie G           16 ACAC-VA              1:07.68    1:10.47        
                  33.68     1:10.47 (36.79)                                        
 63 Green, Mackenzie B        15 NOVA-VA              1:10.11    1:10.97        
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)                                        
 64 Reifsnyder, Jillian E     18 NRG-MA               1:06.80    1:11.10        
                  34.34     1:11.10 (36.76)                                        
 65 Caveness, Abigail E       16 KP-SE                1:06.36    1:11.35        
                  33.63     1:11.35 (37.72)                                        
 66 Aliftiras, Kate S         15 FSC-MD               1:11.52    1:12.00        
                  35.47     1:12.00 (36.53)                                        
 67 Copening, Emma G          16 SCAT-VA              1:08.32    1:12.06        
                  35.11     1:12.06 (36.95)                                        
 68 Martin-Long, Hannah M     17 PWSC-VA              1:09.89    1:12.12        
                  34.59     1:12.12 (37.53)                                        
 69 Osorio, Sydney M          17 SSS-NC               1:10.03    1:12.43        
                  35.06     1:12.43 (37.37)                                        
 70 Wilkes, Carly A           15 SFY-VA               1:12.25    1:12.58        
                  34.99     1:12.58 (37.59)                                        
 71 Dent, Maggie A            15 HOKI-VA              1:14.83    1:12.80        
                  35.84     1:12.80 (36.96)                                        
 72 Evans, Isabella F         16 River Otters-VA      1:13.08    1:13.06        
                  35.23     1:13.06 (37.83)                                        
 73 Stanko, Kate E            16 PSDN-VA              1:07.01    1:13.15        
                  35.01     1:13.15 (38.14)                                        
 74 Hudgins, Rebecca M        15 LASO-VA              1:17.29    1:13.96        
                  36.17     1:13.96 (37.79)                                        
 75 Sasse, Josephine L        16 FSC-MD               1:17.64    1:14.57        
                  36.59     1:14.57 (37.98)                                        
 76 Holstege, Annalee J       17 CYAC-VA              1:14.75    1:14.61        
                  35.19     1:14.61 (39.42)                                        
 77 Reed, Ella E              16 CYAC-VA              1:09.53    1:14.66        
                  36.75     1:14.66 (37.91)                                        
 78 Montvydas, Olivia P       15 NRG-MA               1:10.85    1:14.95        
                  36.12     1:14.95 (38.83)                                        
 78 Pisa, Michayla C          15 NOVA-VA              1:11.58    1:14.95        
                  35.81     1:14.95 (39.14)                                        
 80 Divita, Mirabel J         15 CYAC-VA              1:20.12    1:14.99        
                  36.49     1:14.99 (38.50)                                        
 81 Seward, Kriston R         16 NOVA-VA              1:14.71    1:15.01        
                  36.47     1:15.01 (38.54)                                        
 82 Menegay, Amy M            16 HOKI-VA              1:13.21    1:15.16        
                  37.11     1:15.16 (38.05)                                        
 83 Ayllon, Andrea            18 OCCS-PV              1:17.33    1:15.34        
                  36.82     1:15.34 (38.52)                                        
 84 Kala, Himani S            17 OCCS-PV              1:15.94    1:15.43        
                  36.87     1:15.43 (38.56)                                        
 85 Cox, McKenzie E           16 OCCS-PV              1:14.80    1:16.02        
                  38.23     1:16.02 (37.79)                                        
 86 Huffmyer, Jenna E         16 CYAC-VA              1:15.97    1:17.84        
                  37.55     1:17.84 (40.29)                                        
 87 Sudweeks, Erin            18 HOKI-VA              1:11.94    1:18.56        
                  38.01     1:18.56 (40.55)                                        
 88 Cooper, Amy R             15 SSS-NC               1:15.52    1:18.84        
                  38.67     1:18.84 (40.17)                                        
 89 Gomez, Gabrianna A        16 LASO-VA              1:19.51    1:19.47        
                  38.30     1:19.47 (41.17)                                        
 90 Cash, Amanda G            17 River Otters-VA      1:22.45    1:19.97        
                  38.29     1:19.97 (41.68)                                        
 91 Campbell, Madelyn L       15 PSDN-VA              1:13.10    1:21.83        
                  39.36     1:21.83 (42.47)                                        
 92 McCurley, Skylar J        15 LY-VA                1:21.98    1:21.92        
                  40.78     1:21.92 (41.14)                                        
 93 Skinner, Ava M            17 LY-VA                1:27.67    1:27.17        
                  42.27     1:27.17 (44.90)                                        
 94 Marzullo, Gigi M          12 NRG-MA                    NT    1:33.26        
                  43.93     1:33.26 (49.33)                                        
 -- Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    17 FSC-MD               1:13.63         DQ        
                  35.12          DQ (38.03)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC                 53.04      52.12        
                  25.06       52.12 (27.06)                                        
  2 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC                 52.47      52.41        
                  24.73       52.41 (27.68)                                        
  3 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 53.84      52.99        
                  26.18       52.99 (26.81)                                        
  4 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                54.00      53.16        
                  25.98       53.16 (27.18)                                        
  5 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC                 53.91      53.39        
                  25.93       53.39 (27.46)                                        
  6 Ashby, Zachary W          17 ACAC-VA                53.55      53.63        
                  25.87       53.63 (27.76)                                        
  6 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC                 54.13      53.63        
                  25.86       53.63 (27.77)                                        
  8 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA                53.05      53.71        
                  26.32       53.71 (27.39)                                        
  9 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE          54.20      53.75        
                  26.06       53.75 (27.69)                                        
 10 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA                54.26      53.81        
                  26.49       53.81 (27.32)                                        
Consolation
 11 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC                 54.41      54.53        
                  26.79       54.53 (27.74)                                        
 12 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC                 54.79      54.54        
                  26.46       54.54 (28.08)                                        
 13 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC                 54.85      54.68        
                  26.59       54.68 (28.09)                                        
 14 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC                 55.05      54.82        
                  26.81       54.82 (28.01)                                        
 15 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC                 55.80      55.77        
                  27.00       55.77 (28.77)                                        
 16 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC                 55.94      55.79        
                  27.12       55.79 (28.67)                                        
 17 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA                56.67      56.17        
                  27.47       56.17 (28.70)                                        
 18 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC                 55.63      56.49        
                  27.85       56.49 (28.64)                                        
 19 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA                55.39      56.68        
                  27.56       56.68 (29.12)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC                 56.91      56.87        
                  27.68       56.87 (29.19)                                        
Bonus
 21 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC                 57.21      55.73        
                  27.81       55.73 (27.92)                                        
 22 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD                 58.10      56.26        
                  27.04       56.26 (29.22)                                        
 23 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA                 58.32      56.78        
                  28.28       56.78 (28.50)                                        
 24 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA                57.00      56.81        
                  27.87       56.81 (28.94)                                        
 25 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA                57.63      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
 26 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                  58.86      57.51        
                  28.17       57.51 (29.34)                                        
 27 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA                57.81      58.36        
                  28.37       58.36 (29.99)                                        
 28 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA                 58.23      59.21        
                  28.56       59.21 (30.65)                                        
 29 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA                58.78      59.75        
                  29.20       59.75 (30.55)                                        
 30 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA                58.44    1:01.02        
                  28.86     1:01.02 (32.16)                                        
 
Event 64  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Brayden R         16 MAC-NC                 53.71      52.47 q      
                  24.90       52.47 (27.57)                                        
  2 Thornhill, Kwame W        15 MAC-NC                 54.76      53.04 q      
                  25.53       53.04 (27.51)                                        
  3 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA                53.07      53.05 q      
                  26.35       53.05 (26.70)                                        
  4 Ashby, Zachary W          17 ACAC-VA                53.01      53.55 q      
                  25.87       53.55 (27.68)                                        
  5 Wilhelm, Alex X           17 MAC-NC                 55.11      53.84 q      
                  26.76       53.84 (27.08)                                        
  6 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC                 53.98      53.91 q      
                  26.13       53.91 (27.78)                                        
  7 Rockwell, Lewis J         16 HOKI-VA                52.47      54.00 q      
                  26.44       54.00 (27.56)                                        
  8 Tutovani, Levani D        16 MAC-NC                 53.02      54.13 q      
                  26.00       54.13 (28.13)                                        
  9 Niebauer, Dustin D        15 Barracudas-SE          53.97      54.20 q      
                  26.75       54.20 (27.45)                                        
 10 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA                54.46      54.26 q      
                  26.63       54.26 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC                 53.04      54.41 q      
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)                                        
 12 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC                 54.39      54.79 q      
                  26.77       54.79 (28.02)                                        
 13 Ryan, Gaige G             18 MAC-NC                 56.81      54.85 q      
                  26.62       54.85 (28.23)                                        
 14 Shanahan, Matt G          16 HAC-NC                 54.70      55.05 q      
                  26.90       55.05 (28.15)                                        
 15 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA                54.84      55.39 q      
                  27.52       55.39 (27.87)                                        
 16 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC                 55.03      55.63 q      
                  27.26       55.63 (28.37)                                        
 17 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC                 53.81      55.80 q      
                  26.91       55.80 (28.89)                                        
 18 Harris, Tiesyn J          15 MAC-NC                 56.80      55.94 q      
                  27.08       55.94 (28.86)                                        
 19 Walden, Johnathan J       16 PWSC-VA                55.26      56.67 q      
                  27.91       56.67 (28.76)                                        
 20 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC                 55.46      56.91 q      
                  27.59       56.91 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Taylor, Ryan R            17 ACAC-VA                55.71      57.00 q      
                  27.64       57.00 (29.36)                                        
 22 Cooper, Will R            18 SSS-NC                 55.63      57.21 q      
                  28.83       57.21 (28.38)                                        
 23 Gardiner, Dylan N         17 PWSC-VA                57.92      57.63 q      
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)                                        
 24 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA                57.85      57.81 q      
                  28.16       57.81 (29.65)                                        
 25 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD                 58.11      58.10 q      
                  28.37       58.10 (29.73)                                        
 26 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA                 57.64      58.23 q      
                  27.84       58.23 (30.39)                                        
 27 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA                 58.22      58.32 q      
                  29.03       58.32 (29.29)                                        
 28 Howery, Owen R            15 PWSC-VA                59.94      58.44 q      
                  28.42       58.44 (30.02)                                        
 29 Jones, Gus M              15 ACAC-VA                59.42      58.78 q      
                  28.70       58.78 (30.08)                                        
 30 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                  58.43      58.86 q      
                  28.90       58.86 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD                 57.95     J58.86        
                  28.30       58.86 (30.56)                                        
 32 Marsee, Bennett P         15 NOVA-VA                59.25      58.99        
                  28.48       58.99 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Broadwater, Gerritt G     17 FSC-MD                 58.81      59.11        
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)                                        
 34 Young, Ben S              16 SMAC-VA                57.26      59.33        
                  28.95       59.33 (30.38)                                        
 35 Appleton, Matthew R       15 TSU-VA               1:05.12      59.35        
                  28.62       59.35 (30.73)                                        
 36 Rose, William S           16 PSDN-VA              1:00.62      59.37        
                  28.66       59.37 (30.71)                                        
 37 Lacayo, Johnathon A       17 FSC-MD                 57.54      59.49        
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
 38 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               1:00.82      59.55        
                  29.15       59.55 (30.40)                                        
 39 Krouse, Robert J          16 FSC-MD                 59.92    1:00.03        
                  29.33     1:00.03 (30.70)                                        
 40 Brumit, RJ L              15 KP-SE                1:00.28    1:00.09        
                  28.85     1:00.09 (31.24)                                        
 40 Fitzgerald, Miles M       16 SMAC-VA                58.09    1:00.09        
                  28.80     1:00.09 (31.29)                                        
 42 Cox, Jeremy               16 NRG-MA                 58.63    1:00.15        
                  29.06     1:00.15 (31.09)                                        
 43 Neher, Sam Q              17 PWSC-VA                58.67    1:00.21        
                  29.56     1:00.21 (30.65)                                        
 44 Mendoza, RJ H             16 PWSC-VA              1:01.48    1:00.25        
                  29.83     1:00.25 (30.42)                                        
 45 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA                59.84    1:00.35        
                  29.56     1:00.35 (30.79)                                        
 46 Wetzel, Matthew D         15 FSC-MD               1:03.03    1:00.70        
                  29.46     1:00.70 (31.24)                                        
 47 Mercer, Ryan              15 SMAC-VA              1:04.61    1:01.38        
                  29.97     1:01.38 (31.41)                                        
 48 Fowler, Henry H           16 WST-VA               1:03.26    1:02.81        
                  30.55     1:02.81 (32.26)                                        
 49 Nicolai, Mitchell J       16 PWSC-VA              1:04.16    1:02.85        
                  30.78     1:02.85 (32.07)                                        
 50 Weinshel, Sam N           16 SSS-NC               1:04.52    1:02.86        
                  30.90     1:02.86 (31.96)                                        
 51 Reiner, Nathaniel J       16 ACAC-VA              1:00.81    1:03.04        
                  31.20     1:03.04 (31.84)                                        
 52 Thielke, Austin P         16 FSC-MD               1:08.84    1:03.57        
                  31.73     1:03.57 (31.84)                                        
 53 Corder, CJ                15 FSC-MD               1:06.03    1:03.84        
                  30.75     1:03.84 (33.09)                                        
 54 Choi, Jake                15 LY-VA                1:05.03    1:04.34        
                  30.72     1:04.34 (33.62)                                        
 55 Meyer, Aidan J            16 ACAC-VA              1:03.63    1:04.36        
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)                                        
 56 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV              1:03.44    1:05.01        
                  31.24     1:05.01 (33.77)                                        
 57 Anderson, Nick J          15 OCCS-PV              1:06.92    1:05.29        
                  32.47     1:05.29 (32.82)                                        
 58 Trout, Jet E              15 HOKI-VA              1:06.27    1:05.39        
                  32.12     1:05.39 (33.27)                                        
 59 Rozanski, Kamil T         15 NRG-MA               1:05.87    1:06.91        
                  32.79     1:06.91 (34.12)                                        
 60 Thompson, Andrew          15 WST-VA               1:06.30    1:07.74        
                  32.31     1:07.74 (35.43)                                        
 61 Alley, Ethan H            16 LY-VA                1:06.74    1:07.80        
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)                                        
 62 Radgowski, Emmett F       15 PSDN-VA              1:09.54    1:07.98        
                  33.04     1:07.98 (34.94)                                        
 63 Sellers, Bennett R        16 FSC-MD               1:09.25    1:08.92        
                  33.87     1:08.92 (35.05)                                        
 64 Hoyos, Matthew W          15 SCAT-VA              1:07.22    1:08.94        
                  33.76     1:08.94 (35.18)                                        
 65 Smith, Joshua C           15 LY-VA                1:07.83    1:10.69        
                  34.51     1:10.69 (36.18)                                        
 66 Sneed, Davis D            16 LY-VA                1:12.26    1:11.06        
                  33.93     1:11.06 (37.13)                                        
 67 Bultman, Aidan R          15 PSDN-VA              1:11.29    1:12.15        
                  33.96     1:12.15 (38.19)                                        
 68 Miller, Gavin G           16 LY-VA                1:19.96    1:12.19        
                  34.72     1:12.19 (37.47)                                        
 69 King, Luke N              15 LY-VA                1:14.92    1:12.71        
                  34.84     1:12.71 (37.87)                                        
 70 FU, Jerry                 16 HOKI-VA              1:23.78    1:12.88        
                  35.76     1:12.88 (37.12)                                        
 71 Akmalov, Umid A           14 NRG-MA               1:20.01    1:17.11        
                  36.88     1:17.11 (40.23)                                        
 72 Johnson, Edward S         12 FSC-MD               1:36.80    1:33.99        
 -- Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA                53.80         DQ        
                  25.59          DQ (27.39)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               5:11.58    5:06.88        
                  27.55       57.65 (30.10)     1:28.25 (30.60)     1:59.34 (31.09)
        2:30.69 (31.35)     3:02.15 (31.46)     3:33.61 (31.46)     4:05.11 (31.50)
        4:36.47 (31.36)     5:06.88 (30.41)                                        
  2 Sleime, Leyla C           14 MAC-NC               5:14.61    5:08.79        
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)     1:30.66 (31.43)     2:02.08 (31.42)
        2:33.80 (31.72)     3:05.58 (31.78)     3:37.25 (31.67)     4:08.88 (31.63)
        4:39.94 (31.06)     5:08.79 (28.85)                                        
  3 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              5:08.53    5:09.07        
                  27.99       58.63 (30.64)     1:29.50 (30.87)     2:00.87 (31.37)
        2:32.26 (31.39)     3:03.65 (31.39)     3:35.10 (31.45)     4:06.47 (31.37)
        4:38.03 (31.56)     5:09.07 (31.04)                                        
  4 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               5:13.09    5:10.38        
                  27.73       58.44 (30.71)     1:29.70 (31.26)     2:01.18 (31.48)
        2:33.13 (31.95)     3:05.08 (31.95)     3:36.85 (31.77)     4:08.89 (32.04)
        4:40.36 (31.47)     5:10.38 (30.02)                                        
  5 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              5:17.88    5:12.89        
                  29.00     1:00.10 (31.10)     1:31.60 (31.50)     2:03.51 (31.91)
        2:35.35 (31.84)     3:07.21 (31.86)     3:38.90 (31.69)     4:10.67 (31.77)
        4:42.24 (31.57)     5:12.89 (30.65)                                        
  6 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               5:17.94    5:14.25        
                  28.23       59.37 (31.14)     1:31.06 (31.69)     2:03.20 (32.14)
        2:35.20 (32.00)     3:07.43 (32.23)     3:39.91 (32.48)     4:12.27 (32.36)
        4:43.74 (31.47)     5:14.25 (30.51)                                        
  7 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              5:16.71    5:16.64        
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)     1:31.70 (31.99)     2:03.78 (32.08)
        2:35.39 (31.61)     3:07.68 (32.29)     3:40.12 (32.44)     4:12.61 (32.49)
        4:44.95 (32.34)     5:16.64 (31.69)                                        
  8 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC               5:21.59    5:20.37        
                  28.71     1:00.13 (31.42)     1:32.18 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.24)
        2:37.02 (32.60)     3:09.96 (32.94)     3:43.08 (33.12)     4:16.01 (32.93)
        4:48.86 (32.85)     5:20.37 (31.51)                                        
  9 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV              5:17.85    5:20.45        
                  29.20     1:01.01 (31.81)     1:32.95 (31.94)     2:05.11 (32.16)
        2:37.93 (32.82)     3:10.70 (32.77)     3:43.67 (32.97)     4:16.67 (33.00)
        4:49.52 (32.85)     5:20.45 (30.93)                                        
 10 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               5:20.41    5:24.48        
                  27.84       58.70 (30.86)     1:30.55 (31.85)     2:02.92 (32.37)
        2:36.02 (33.10)     3:09.62 (33.60)     3:43.82 (34.20)     4:18.24 (34.42)
        4:52.24 (34.00)     5:24.48 (32.24)                                        
Consolation
 11 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              5:24.03    5:15.88        
                  28.74     1:00.01 (31.27)     1:32.15 (32.14)     2:04.86 (32.71)
        2:37.28 (32.42)     3:09.54 (32.26)     3:41.32 (31.78)     4:12.91 (31.59)
        4:44.85 (31.94)     5:15.88 (31.03)                                        
 12 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               5:23.49    5:17.62        
                  29.04     1:00.40 (31.36)     1:32.40 (32.00)     2:04.99 (32.59)
        2:36.95 (31.96)     3:09.36 (32.41)     3:41.74 (32.38)     4:14.11 (32.37)
        4:46.64 (32.53)     5:17.62 (30.98)                                        
 13 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              5:29.62    5:21.15        
                  29.77     1:02.43 (32.66)     1:35.17 (32.74)     2:07.49 (32.32)
        2:39.81 (32.32)     3:12.04 (32.23)     3:44.14 (32.10)     4:16.93 (32.79)
        4:49.71 (32.78)     5:21.15 (31.44)                                        
 14 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               5:26.53    5:24.23        
                  27.67       59.38 (31.71)     1:32.51 (33.13)     2:06.33 (33.82)
        2:39.79 (33.46)     3:13.06 (33.27)     3:46.27 (33.21)     4:19.68 (33.41)
        4:53.33 (33.65)     5:24.23 (30.90)                                        
 15 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               5:29.65    5:25.84        
                  28.93     1:00.77 (31.84)     1:33.63 (32.86)     2:06.78 (33.15)
        2:40.14 (33.36)     3:13.67 (33.53)     3:47.01 (33.34)     4:20.22 (33.21)
        4:53.51 (33.29)     5:25.84 (32.33)                                        
 16 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               5:24.00    5:27.56        
                  27.75       59.10 (31.35)     1:31.69 (32.59)     2:04.99 (33.30)
        2:38.14 (33.15)     3:11.84 (33.70)     3:45.79 (33.95)     4:20.05 (34.26)
        4:54.31 (34.26)     5:27.56 (33.25)                                        
 17 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               5:22.62    5:29.07        
                  30.00     1:02.33 (32.33)     1:35.64 (33.31)     2:09.82 (34.18)
        2:42.96 (33.14)     3:16.49 (33.53)     3:50.24 (33.75)     4:23.13 (32.89)
        4:56.17 (33.04)     5:29.07 (32.90)                                        
 18 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               5:23.55    5:30.65        
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.89 (32.43)     2:06.27 (33.38)
        2:40.16 (33.89)     3:14.88 (34.72)     3:49.14 (34.26)     4:23.06 (33.92)
        4:57.11 (34.05)     5:30.65 (33.54)                                        
 19 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              5:30.04    5:31.25        
                  29.09     1:01.31 (32.22)     1:34.41 (33.10)     2:08.16 (33.75)
        2:42.02 (33.86)     3:16.30 (34.28)     3:50.43 (34.13)     4:24.52 (34.09)
        4:58.82 (34.30)     5:31.25 (32.43)                                        
 20 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               5:28.95    5:31.82        
                  28.43     1:01.30 (32.87)     1:35.51 (34.21)     2:09.54 (34.03)
        2:43.76 (34.22)     3:18.09 (34.33)     3:51.81 (33.72)     4:25.84 (34.03)
        4:59.31 (33.47)     5:31.82 (32.51)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martel, Alyssa A          14 OCCS-PV              5:08.64    5:08.53 q      
                  28.62       59.42 (30.80)     1:30.53 (31.11)     2:01.85 (31.32)
        2:33.16 (31.31)     3:04.68 (31.52)     3:35.88 (31.20)     4:07.29 (31.41)
        4:38.34 (31.05)     5:08.53 (30.19)                                        
  2 Morgan, Grace R           14 WST-VA               5:09.21    5:11.58 q      
                  28.14       59.32 (31.18)     1:31.11 (31.79)     2:02.81 (31.70)
        2:34.72 (31.91)     3:06.43 (31.71)     3:38.06 (31.63)     4:09.67 (31.61)
        4:41.11 (31.44)     5:11.58 (30.47)                                        
  3 Fondersmith, Julia Y      14 FSC-MD               5:07.76    5:13.09 q      
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)     1:29.70 (31.56)     2:02.00 (32.30)
        2:34.32 (32.32)     3:06.63 (32.31)     3:38.45 (31.82)     4:10.44 (31.99)
        4:42.80 (32.36)     5:13.09 (30.29)                                        
  4 Sleime, Leyla C           14 MAC-NC               5:07.86    5:14.61 q      
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:30.85 (31.80)     2:02.86 (32.01)
        2:34.73 (31.87)     3:06.84 (32.11)     3:39.39 (32.55)     4:11.91 (32.52)
        4:44.55 (32.64)     5:14.61 (30.06)                                        
  5 Phillips, Courtney V      14 PSDN-VA              5:27.98    5:16.71 q      
                  28.80     1:00.25 (31.45)     1:31.96 (31.71)     2:03.78 (31.82)
        2:35.33 (31.55)     3:07.55 (32.22)     3:40.10 (32.55)     4:12.43 (32.33)
        4:45.15 (32.72)     5:16.71 (31.56)                                        
  6 Golembiewski, Sienna R    14 OCCS-PV              5:16.94    5:17.85 q      
                  30.11     1:02.83 (32.72)     1:35.79 (32.96)     2:08.43 (32.64)
        2:40.17 (31.74)     3:12.25 (32.08)     3:44.31 (32.06)     4:16.32 (32.01)
        4:48.26 (31.94)     5:17.85 (29.59)                                        
  7 Anderson, Megan J         14 HOKI-VA              5:19.67    5:17.88 q      
                  30.02     1:02.15 (32.13)     1:34.36 (32.21)     2:07.21 (32.85)
        2:39.31 (32.10)     3:11.65 (32.34)     3:43.50 (31.85)     4:15.33 (31.83)
        4:46.89 (31.56)     5:17.88 (30.99)                                        
  8 Martinson, Kara N         14 MAC-NC               5:22.06    5:17.94 q      
                  28.74       59.52 (30.78)     1:31.62 (32.10)     2:03.62 (32.00)
        2:36.31 (32.69)     3:08.83 (32.52)     3:41.04 (32.21)     4:13.78 (32.74)
        4:46.68 (32.90)     5:17.94 (31.26)                                        
  9 Zinger, Riley B           14 FSC-MD               5:26.32    5:20.41 q      
                  27.21       57.10 (29.89)     1:28.63 (31.53)     2:01.62 (32.99)
        2:35.16 (33.54)     3:08.48 (33.32)     3:42.01 (33.53)     4:15.75 (33.74)
        4:48.48 (32.73)     5:20.41 (31.93)                                        
 10 Donlan, Molly J           14 MAC-NC               5:24.12    5:21.59 q      
                  28.80       59.82 (31.02)     1:31.79 (31.97)     2:04.23 (32.44)
        2:37.22 (32.99)     3:10.42 (33.20)     3:43.80 (33.38)     4:16.92 (33.12)
        4:49.87 (32.95)     5:21.59 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 VanNote, Carly I          13 MAC-NC               5:23.99    5:22.62 q      
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:34.85 (32.90)     2:07.77 (32.92)
        2:40.20 (32.43)     3:12.60 (32.40)     3:45.31 (32.71)     4:18.38 (33.07)
        4:51.16 (32.78)     5:22.62 (31.46)                                        
 12 Dalton, Mary Bonner B     14 MAC-NC               5:26.21    5:23.49 q      
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)     1:35.06 (32.94)     2:07.96 (32.90)
        2:40.59 (32.63)     3:13.15 (32.56)     3:45.90 (32.75)     4:18.88 (32.98)
        4:51.96 (33.08)     5:23.49 (31.53)                                        
 13 Monk, Ivy I               13 MAC-NC               5:28.64    5:23.55 q      
                  28.68     1:00.49 (31.81)     1:32.98 (32.49)     2:05.84 (32.86)
        2:39.10 (33.26)     3:12.41 (33.31)     3:46.25 (33.84)     4:19.81 (33.56)
        4:52.66 (32.85)     5:23.55 (30.89)                                        
 14 White, Eliana A           14 MAC-NC               5:25.40    5:24.00 q      
                  28.50     1:00.22 (31.72)     1:32.77 (32.55)     2:05.59 (32.82)
        2:38.90 (33.31)     3:12.21 (33.31)     3:45.94 (33.73)     4:19.40 (33.46)
        4:52.48 (33.08)     5:24.00 (31.52)                                        
 15 Coombs, Maddy J           13 HOKI-VA              5:33.97    5:24.03 q      
                  29.43     1:00.97 (31.54)     1:33.05 (32.08)     2:05.63 (32.58)
        2:39.32 (33.69)     3:12.30 (32.98)     3:45.58 (33.28)     4:19.39 (33.81)
        4:52.48 (33.09)     5:24.03 (31.55)                                        
 16 Hebert, Sadie E           14 FSC-MD               5:19.14    5:26.53 q      
                  28.52     1:01.08 (32.56)     1:34.94 (33.86)     2:07.71 (32.77)
        2:41.35 (33.64)     3:15.25 (33.90)     3:49.49 (34.24)     4:23.45 (33.96)
        4:57.46 (34.01)     5:26.53 (29.07)                                        
 17 Masters, Lauren K         14 WST-VA               5:13.69    5:28.95 q      
                  28.62     1:01.36 (32.74)     1:34.99 (33.63)     2:08.36 (33.37)
        2:42.24 (33.88)     3:15.97 (33.73)     3:49.51 (33.54)     4:23.24 (33.73)
        4:56.89 (33.65)     5:28.95 (32.06)                                        
 18 Stahl, Annaleagh N        14 OCCS-PV              5:12.21    5:29.62 q      
                  29.89     1:02.64 (32.75)     1:35.90 (33.26)     2:09.23 (33.33)
        2:42.26 (33.03)     3:15.23 (32.97)     3:48.16 (32.93)     4:22.17 (34.01)
        4:56.37 (34.20)     5:29.62 (33.25)                                        
 19 Harrison, Lea A           13 MAC-NC               5:21.29    5:29.65 q      
                  29.63     1:02.27 (32.64)     1:35.43 (33.16)     2:08.92 (33.49)
        2:42.61 (33.69)     3:16.54 (33.93)     3:50.26 (33.72)     4:24.01 (33.75)
        4:57.79 (33.78)     5:29.65 (31.86)                                        
 20 Worth, Brooke M           13 OCCS-PV              5:22.94    5:30.04 q      
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)     1:33.94 (32.90)     2:07.36 (33.42)
        2:41.16 (33.80)     3:15.32 (34.16)     3:49.80 (34.48)     4:23.64 (33.84)
        4:57.65 (34.01)     5:30.04 (32.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gehrig, Julia J           14 MAC-NC               5:31.92    5:31.67        
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)     1:32.98 (32.40)     2:06.34 (33.36)
        2:40.23 (33.89)     3:14.43 (34.20)     3:48.75 (34.32)     4:23.27 (34.52)
        4:57.75 (34.48)     5:31.67 (33.92)                                        
 22 Zinger, Haylee B          14 FSC-MD               5:31.71    5:32.91        
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)     1:35.69 (33.96)     2:10.26 (34.57)
        2:44.58 (34.32)     3:19.46 (34.88)     3:54.30 (34.84)     4:28.37 (34.07)
        5:02.03 (33.66)     5:32.91 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Parrott, Sydney A         14 PSDN-VA              5:32.81    5:33.25        
                  30.28     1:03.93 (33.65)     1:37.99 (34.06)     2:12.28 (34.29)
        2:46.60 (34.32)     3:20.72 (34.12)     3:54.92 (34.20)     4:28.69 (33.77)
        5:02.04 (33.35)     5:33.25 (31.21)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Ava S            13 HOKI-VA              5:45.28    5:33.68        
                  29.92     1:02.94 (33.02)     1:36.32 (33.38)     2:09.89 (33.57)
        2:43.76 (33.87)     3:18.45 (34.69)     3:52.88 (34.43)     4:27.13 (34.25)
        5:01.48 (34.35)     5:33.68 (32.20)                                        
 25 McCardle, Grace H         13 ACAC-VA              5:49.70    5:35.15        
                  29.29     1:02.60 (33.31)     1:36.36 (33.76)     2:10.87 (34.51)
        2:44.82 (33.95)     3:19.32 (34.50)     3:54.10 (34.78)     4:28.22 (34.12)
        5:02.53 (34.31)     5:35.15 (32.62)                                        
 26 Hannam, Charlotte Q       13 OCCS-PV              5:41.97    5:35.80        
                  30.17     1:03.56 (33.39)     1:37.87 (34.31)     2:11.68 (33.81)
        2:46.10 (34.42)     3:20.54 (34.44)     3:54.71 (34.17)     4:28.97 (34.26)
        5:02.99 (34.02)     5:35.80 (32.81)                                        
 27 Shannon, Hannah M         14 CYAC-VA              5:50.91    5:37.12        
                  30.82     1:04.64 (33.82)     1:38.58 (33.94)     2:12.61 (34.03)
        2:46.46 (33.85)     3:21.49 (35.03)     3:55.16 (33.67)     4:29.55 (34.39)
        5:03.86 (34.31)     5:37.12 (33.26)                                        
 28 Badgley, Annabelle B      14 HOKI-VA              5:54.12    5:37.45        
                  30.70     1:03.83 (33.13)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:11.87 (34.07)
        2:46.33 (34.46)     3:21.05 (34.72)     3:55.72 (34.67)     4:30.23 (34.51)
        5:04.42 (34.19)     5:37.45 (33.03)                                        
 29 Stephens, Lexi L          13 PSDN-VA              5:44.44    5:37.76        
                  30.02     1:03.75 (33.73)     1:38.62 (34.87)     2:13.18 (34.56)
        2:47.84 (34.66)     3:22.12 (34.28)     3:55.98 (33.86)     4:30.14 (34.16)
        5:04.11 (33.97)     5:37.76 (33.65)                                        
 30 Jaeger, Renee M           14 PSDN-VA              5:37.23    5:38.02        
                  29.97     1:02.76 (32.79)     1:36.50 (33.74)     2:11.04 (34.54)
        2:45.37 (34.33)     3:20.33 (34.96)     3:55.11 (34.78)     4:30.56 (35.45)
        5:04.88 (34.32)     5:38.02 (33.14)                                        
 31 Bujoreanu, Sophia E       13 MAC-NC               5:25.32    5:38.87        
                  30.13     1:03.47 (33.34)     1:37.86 (34.39)     2:12.48 (34.62)
        2:47.38 (34.90)     3:21.57 (34.19)     3:56.99 (35.42)     4:31.60 (34.61)
        5:05.72 (34.12)     5:38.87 (33.15)                                        
 32 Breeden, Emily F          14 SMAC-VA              5:35.91    5:39.49        
                  31.51     1:05.41 (33.90)     1:39.96 (34.55)     2:14.73 (34.77)
        2:49.34 (34.61)     3:24.40 (35.06)     3:59.24 (34.84)     4:34.54 (35.30)
        5:09.01 (34.47)     5:39.49 (30.48)                                        
 33 Iorio, Sophia G           13 FSC-MD               5:41.27    5:43.36        
                  30.99     1:05.12 (34.13)     1:39.95 (34.83)     2:15.09 (35.14)
        2:50.10 (35.01)     3:24.93 (34.83)     3:59.93 (35.00)     4:35.26 (35.33)
        5:09.59 (34.33)     5:43.36 (33.77)                                        
 34 Solenberger, Ashlyn K     14 OCCS-PV              5:49.79    5:44.62        
                  30.62     1:04.06 (33.44)     1:38.41 (34.35)     2:13.03 (34.62)
        2:48.24 (35.21)     3:23.46 (35.22)     3:58.85 (35.39)     4:34.41 (35.56)
        5:09.80 (35.39)     5:44.62 (34.82)                                        
 35 Giovinazzo, Alyssa N      14 PWSC-VA              5:46.70    5:47.49        
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:40.51 (35.79)     2:15.73 (35.22)
        2:50.33 (34.60)     3:26.13 (35.80)     4:01.31 (35.18)     4:36.71 (35.40)
        5:12.77 (36.06)     5:47.49 (34.72)                                        
 36 DeCann, Brooklyn G        14 MAC-NC               5:41.44    5:48.08        
                  30.57     1:04.64 (34.07)     1:40.03 (35.39)     2:15.61 (35.58)
        2:51.39 (35.78)     3:27.09 (35.70)     4:02.44 (35.35)     4:37.94 (35.50)
        5:13.61 (35.67)     5:48.08 (34.47)                                        
 37 Cronan, Hailey M          14 FSC-MD               5:43.53    5:48.32        
                  30.54     1:04.40 (33.86)     1:39.33 (34.93)     2:15.05 (35.72)
        2:50.81 (35.76)     3:26.98 (36.17)     4:03.18 (36.20)     4:39.40 (36.22)
        5:14.92 (35.52)     5:48.32 (33.40)                                        
 38 Lane, Briana              14 PWSC-VA              5:38.87    5:49.08        
                  30.65     1:04.62 (33.97)     1:39.68 (35.06)     2:15.49 (35.81)
        2:51.71 (36.22)     3:27.70 (35.99)     4:03.48 (35.78)     4:39.44 (35.96)
        5:15.52 (36.08)     5:49.08 (33.56)                                        
 39 Napierski, Aftan R        13 ECAT-VA              5:45.64    5:49.18        
                  31.12     1:05.17 (34.05)     1:39.83 (34.66)     2:14.71 (34.88)
        2:49.74 (35.03)     3:25.96 (36.22)     4:01.88 (35.92)     4:38.52 (36.64)
        5:15.13 (36.61)     5:49.18 (34.05)                                        
 40 Douglas, Gabriella M      14 NOVA-VA              5:58.01    5:50.25        
                  30.50     1:04.90 (34.40)     1:39.94 (35.04)     2:16.08 (36.14)
        2:52.00 (35.92)     3:28.21 (36.21)     4:05.08 (36.87)     4:41.35 (36.27)
        5:17.13 (35.78)     5:50.25 (33.12)                                        
 41 Hoblet, Lily M            14 MAC-NC               5:55.68    5:50.54        
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)     1:42.51 (35.31)     2:17.91 (35.40)
        2:53.96 (36.05)     3:29.61 (35.65)     4:05.49 (35.88)     4:41.30 (35.81)
        5:16.51 (35.21)     5:50.54 (34.03)                                        
 42 Luetkenhaus, Caroline E   13 OCCS-PV              5:52.65    5:50.87        
                  30.64     1:05.57 (34.93)     1:41.42 (35.85)     2:17.38 (35.96)
        2:54.07 (36.69)     3:30.52 (36.45)     4:06.55 (36.03)     4:42.12 (35.57)
        5:17.43 (35.31)     5:50.87 (33.44)                                        
 43 Avery, Annie S            13 ECAT-VA              6:14.21    5:52.27        
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)     1:44.80 (36.55)     2:21.18 (36.38)
        2:58.27 (37.09)     3:34.13 (35.86)     4:09.26 (35.13)     4:44.11 (34.85)
        5:18.98 (34.87)     5:52.27 (33.29)                                        
 44 Brooks, Tiana N           13 OCCS-PV              5:55.49    5:52.30        
                  30.60     1:05.71 (35.11)     1:41.60 (35.89)     2:17.83 (36.23)
        2:53.96 (36.13)     3:30.17 (36.21)     4:06.56 (36.39)     4:42.63 (36.07)
        5:18.52 (35.89)     5:52.30 (33.78)                                        
 45 Jefferis, Ilah M          14 KRKN-NI              5:43.64    5:53.07        
                  31.82     1:07.56 (35.74)     1:44.10 (36.54)     2:20.96 (36.86)
        2:57.88 (36.92)     3:34.07 (36.19)     4:09.75 (35.68)     4:45.54 (35.79)
        5:20.29 (34.75)     5:53.07 (32.78)                                        
 46 Timmons, Maddie A         14 ECAT-VA              6:00.08    5:53.13        
                  30.02     1:03.07 (33.05)     1:37.93 (34.86)     2:13.07 (35.14)
        2:48.68 (35.61)     3:24.76 (36.08)     4:01.19 (36.43)     4:38.58 (37.39)
        5:16.34 (37.76)     5:53.13 (36.79)                                        
 47 Londo, Maya               14 NRG-MA               5:44.79    5:53.26        
                  29.96     1:03.83 (33.87)     1:40.01 (36.18)     2:16.68 (36.67)
        2:54.08 (37.40)     3:31.22 (37.14)     4:08.29 (37.07)     4:44.90 (36.61)
        5:19.97 (35.07)     5:53.26 (33.29)                                        
 48 Craft, Allegra M          13 OCCS-PV              5:56.80    5:53.28        
                  30.75     1:05.22 (34.47)     1:40.54 (35.32)     2:16.81 (36.27)
        2:53.40 (36.59)     3:30.04 (36.64)     4:06.20 (36.16)     4:42.71 (36.51)
        5:18.61 (35.90)     5:53.28 (34.67)                                        
 49 Monteith, Macarthy M      13 MAC-NC               5:52.11    5:54.05        
                  30.26     1:04.36 (34.10)     1:39.35 (34.99)     2:15.34 (35.99)
        2:51.89 (36.55)     3:28.27 (36.38)     4:04.72 (36.45)     4:41.83 (37.11)
        5:18.88 (37.05)     5:54.05 (35.17)                                        
 50 Von Herbulis, Lily M      13 OCCS-PV              6:13.57    5:54.51        
                  31.00     1:06.23 (35.23)     1:41.76 (35.53)     2:18.63 (36.87)
        2:55.13 (36.50)     3:31.46 (36.33)     4:07.30 (35.84)     4:43.53 (36.23)
        5:19.50 (35.97)     5:54.51 (35.01)                                        
 51 Blair, Naomi L            13 SMAC-VA              5:58.49    5:54.64        
                  31.30     1:06.68 (35.38)     1:43.47 (36.79)     2:19.14 (35.67)
        2:54.82 (35.68)     3:30.67 (35.85)     4:06.84 (36.17)     4:43.38 (36.54)
        5:19.81 (36.43)     5:54.64 (34.83)                                        
 52 Caveness, Caroline J      13 KP-SE                5:45.11    5:56.70        
                  32.28     1:07.37 (35.09)     1:43.60 (36.23)     2:20.18 (36.58)
        2:56.22 (36.04)     3:32.47 (36.25)     4:08.99 (36.52)     4:45.88 (36.89)
        5:21.64 (35.76)     5:56.70 (35.06)                                        
 53 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               5:56.11    5:56.73        
                  31.31     1:06.64 (35.33)     1:43.27 (36.63)     2:18.84 (35.57)
        2:54.12 (35.28)     3:30.74 (36.62)     4:07.23 (36.49)     4:43.76 (36.53)
        5:21.83 (38.07)     5:56.73 (34.90)                                        
 54 Dyer, Livi G              13 PSDN-VA              6:20.06    5:57.97        
                  32.00     1:06.93 (34.93)     1:42.72 (35.79)     2:19.22 (36.50)
        2:55.27 (36.05)     3:32.11 (36.84)     4:09.18 (37.07)     4:46.17 (36.99)
        5:22.78 (36.61)     5:57.97 (35.19)                                        
 55 Dojack, Eliah G           14 ACAC-VA              5:48.10    5:58.24        
                  30.79     1:06.00 (35.21)     1:41.78 (35.78)     2:18.44 (36.66)
        2:56.10 (37.66)     3:33.95 (37.85)     4:10.82 (36.87)     4:47.67 (36.85)
        5:23.82 (36.15)     5:58.24 (34.42)                                        
 56 Weaber, Anna D            14 SMAC-VA              5:55.56    5:59.60        
                  31.23     1:06.39 (35.16)     1:42.57 (36.18)     2:19.00 (36.43)
        2:55.81 (36.81)     3:32.87 (37.06)     4:09.96 (37.09)     4:46.94 (36.98)
        5:24.05 (37.11)     5:59.60 (35.55)                                        
 57 Schundler, Ellie P        13 CYAC-VA              6:03.78    5:59.88        
                  32.53     1:08.16 (35.63)     1:44.77 (36.61)     2:21.54 (36.77)
        2:58.42 (36.88)     3:35.19 (36.77)     4:11.97 (36.78)     4:49.05 (37.08)
        5:25.61 (36.56)     5:59.88 (34.27)                                        
 58 Lee, Rebecca M            13 OCCS-PV              6:01.42    6:00.26        
                  32.27     1:07.82 (35.55)     1:43.89 (36.07)     2:20.76 (36.87)
        2:57.39 (36.63)     3:34.04 (36.65)     4:10.82 (36.78)     4:47.21 (36.39)
        5:24.31 (37.10)     6:00.26 (35.95)                                        
 59 Katsumoto, Marina M       14 FSC-MD               5:38.08    6:02.28        
                  29.31     1:02.92 (33.61)     1:38.32 (35.40)     2:13.86 (35.54)
        2:49.52 (35.66)     3:25.61 (36.09)     4:04.94 (39.33)     4:42.63 (37.69)
        5:23.00 (40.37)     6:02.28 (39.28)                                        
 60 Fleenor, Eliza G          13 SFY-VA               6:02.44    6:03.59        
                  31.57     1:07.00 (35.43)     1:43.53 (36.53)     2:20.98 (37.45)
        2:57.88 (36.90)     3:35.68 (37.80)     4:13.35 (37.67)     4:51.22 (37.87)
        5:27.67 (36.45)     6:03.59 (35.92)                                        
 61 Duncan, Scarlett A        14 MAC-NC               6:08.49    6:03.83        
                  31.82     1:06.88 (35.06)     1:43.76 (36.88)     2:21.08 (37.32)
        2:59.40 (38.32)     3:37.89 (38.49)     4:14.95 (37.06)     4:51.44 (36.49)
        5:27.92 (36.48)     6:03.83 (35.91)                                        
 62 Eastman, Sailor T         13 OCCS-PV              6:07.75    6:06.63        
                  30.45     1:05.70 (35.25)     1:42.40 (36.70)     2:19.95 (37.55)
        2:57.98 (38.03)     3:36.20 (38.22)     4:14.62 (38.42)     4:52.82 (38.20)
        5:30.58 (37.76)     6:06.63 (36.05)                                        
 63 Hall, Adrianna E          14 SFY-VA               6:12.14    6:07.72        
                  31.23     1:06.54 (35.31)     1:42.92 (36.38)     2:20.34 (37.42)
        2:57.62 (37.28)     3:35.03 (37.41)     4:13.65 (38.62)     4:51.92 (38.27)
        5:30.64 (38.72)     6:07.72 (37.08)                                        
 64 Maynard, Maddy E          13 OCCS-PV              6:15.20    6:08.50        
                  31.44     1:07.69 (36.25)     1:45.10 (37.41)     2:22.08 (36.98)
        3:00.64 (38.56)     3:37.11 (36.47)     4:16.03 (38.92)     4:54.88 (38.85)
        5:31.95 (37.07)     6:08.50 (36.55)                                        
 65 Grim, Evie M              13 HOKI-VA              6:08.26    6:10.42        
                  32.27     1:09.19 (36.92)     1:46.67 (37.48)     2:24.10 (37.43)
        3:01.80 (37.70)     3:39.76 (37.96)     4:17.98 (38.22)     4:55.96 (37.98)
        5:34.42 (38.46)     6:10.42 (36.00)                                        
 66 Searwar, Rachel A         14 LY-VA                6:17.07    6:11.35        
                  31.76     1:07.75 (35.99)     1:44.92 (37.17)     2:22.80 (37.88)
        3:00.22 (37.42)     3:38.51 (38.29)     4:17.34 (38.83)     4:55.94 (38.60)
      6:11.35 (1:15.41)                                                            
 67 Pratt, Tatum E            14 PSDN-VA              6:14.96    6:13.81        
                  31.20     1:06.99 (35.79)     1:44.41 (37.42)     2:22.34 (37.93)
        3:00.67 (38.33)     3:38.84 (38.17)     4:17.75 (38.91)     4:56.51 (38.76)
        5:35.71 (39.20)     6:13.81 (38.10)                                        
 68 Duffus, Mackenzie A       13 NOVA-VA              6:02.03L   6:15.86        
                  32.46     1:09.33 (36.87)     1:47.51 (38.18)     2:26.44 (38.93)
        3:05.90 (39.46)     3:45.00 (39.10)     4:24.35 (39.35)     5:03.24 (38.89)
        5:41.44 (38.20)     6:15.86 (34.42)                                        
 69 Seidel, Emma E            14 SFY-VA               6:20.09    6:16.36        
                  32.57     1:09.82 (37.25)     1:48.31 (38.49)     2:27.02 (38.71)
        3:06.06 (39.04)     3:45.58 (39.52)     4:24.55 (38.97)     5:03.89 (39.34)
        5:41.63 (37.74)     6:16.36 (34.73)                                        
 70 Platt, Anna P             14 OCCS-PV              6:16.02    6:23.63        
                  33.10     1:09.72 (36.62)     1:48.10 (38.38)     2:27.20 (39.10)
        3:06.68 (39.48)     3:46.11 (39.43)     4:25.81 (39.70)     5:05.57 (39.76)
        5:45.16 (39.59)     6:23.63 (38.47)                                        
 71 Ludwick, Molly P          13 OCCS-PV              6:11.90L   6:28.63        
                  33.77     1:11.61 (37.84)     1:51.91 (40.30)     2:31.31 (39.40)
        3:11.77 (40.46)     3:52.74 (40.97)     4:32.44 (39.70)     5:12.49 (40.05)
        5:51.17 (38.68)     6:28.63 (37.46)                                        
 72 Davis, Lizzie C           14 NOVA-VA              6:06.00L   6:32.67        
                  33.68     1:11.71 (38.03)     1:51.64 (39.93)     2:32.10 (40.46)
        3:12.21 (40.11)     3:53.46 (41.25)     4:34.30 (40.84)     5:15.56 (41.26)
        5:55.79 (40.23)     6:32.67 (36.88)                                        
 73 Graham, Madison M         14 HOKI-VA              6:18.22    6:33.49        
                  33.34     1:10.19 (36.85)     1:48.46 (38.27)     2:27.42 (38.96)
        3:07.45 (40.03)     3:47.88 (40.43)     4:29.01 (41.13)     5:11.08 (42.07)
        5:53.00 (41.92)     6:33.49 (40.49)                                        
 74 Spencer, Rebecca D        13 OCCS-PV              6:24.66L   6:41.91        
                  36.46     1:17.18 (40.72)     1:57.08 (39.90)     2:37.69 (40.61)
        3:20.20 (42.51)     4:01.82 (41.62)     4:42.96 (41.14)     5:25.93 (42.97)
        6:06.64 (40.71)     6:41.91 (35.27)                                        
 75 Mitchell, Emma R          13 OCCS-PV              6:34.19L   6:43.71        
                  33.98     1:13.20 (39.22)     1:54.82 (41.62)     2:35.31 (40.49)
        3:16.95 (41.64)     3:58.96 (42.01)     4:40.07 (41.11)     5:21.99 (41.92)
        6:04.60 (42.61)     6:43.71 (39.11)                                        
 76 Rojas, Elyse A            13 OCCS-PV              6:07.15L   6:52.53        
                  35.69     1:16.51 (40.82)     1:58.40 (41.89)     2:40.51 (42.11)
        3:22.20 (41.69)     4:03.47 (41.27)     4:47.25 (43.78)     5:30.84 (43.59)
        6:13.17 (42.33)     6:52.53 (39.36)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC               4:55.71    4:51.91        
                  25.31       54.36 (29.05)     1:23.84 (29.48)     1:53.82 (29.98)
        2:23.80 (29.98)     2:53.60 (29.80)     3:23.20 (29.60)     3:53.30 (30.10)
        4:23.11 (29.81)     4:51.91 (28.80)                                        
  2 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              4:59.96    4:55.26        
                  26.37       55.33 (28.96)     1:25.37 (30.04)     1:55.36 (29.99)
        2:24.97 (29.61)     2:55.02 (30.05)     3:24.85 (29.83)     3:55.18 (30.33)
        4:25.67 (30.49)     4:55.26 (29.59)                                        
  3 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              5:03.60    4:59.63        
                  26.73       56.05 (29.32)     1:26.52 (30.47)     1:56.88 (30.36)
        2:27.56 (30.68)     2:58.21 (30.65)     3:29.16 (30.95)     4:00.24 (31.08)
        4:31.32 (31.08)     4:59.63 (28.31)                                        
  4 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               5:02.00    5:00.18        
                  26.31       55.36 (29.05)     1:25.89 (30.53)     1:56.32 (30.43)
        2:26.57 (30.25)   3:28.75 (1:02.18)                                        
            4:30.57 ( )     5:00.18 (29.61)                                        
  5 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               5:05.77    5:00.85        
                  26.69       56.23 (29.54)     1:26.35 (30.12)     1:56.99 (30.64)
        2:28.07 (31.08)     2:59.19 (31.12)     3:29.79 (30.60)     4:00.82 (31.03)
        4:31.68 (30.86)     5:00.85 (29.17)                                        
  6 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              5:02.12    5:01.91        
                  26.65       55.96 (29.31)     1:26.14 (30.18)     1:56.97 (30.83)
        2:28.00 (31.03)     2:58.92 (30.92)     3:30.03 (31.11)     4:01.11 (31.08)
        4:32.20 (31.09)     5:01.91 (29.71)                                        
  7 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              5:07.31    5:03.19        
                  28.04       58.07 (30.03)     1:28.97 (30.90)     1:59.64 (30.67)
        2:30.50 (30.86)     3:01.62 (31.12)     3:32.53 (30.91)     4:03.17 (30.64)
        4:33.63 (30.46)     5:03.19 (29.56)                                        
  8 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC               5:05.78    5:08.28        
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)     1:29.08 (30.61)     2:00.08 (31.00)
        2:31.49 (31.41)     3:02.89 (31.40)     3:34.37 (31.48)     4:05.96 (31.59)
        4:37.69 (31.73)     5:08.28 (30.59)                                        
  9 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               5:05.91    5:09.33        
                  26.54       56.36 (29.82)     1:27.48 (31.12)     1:59.14 (31.66)
        2:30.76 (31.62)     3:03.10 (32.34)     3:35.16 (32.06)     4:07.55 (32.39)
        4:39.36 (31.81)     5:09.33 (29.97)                                        
 10 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              5:07.52    5:10.19        
                  27.02       58.15 (31.13)     1:28.95 (30.80)     2:00.84 (31.89)
        2:32.69 (31.85)     3:04.35 (31.66)     3:35.99 (31.64)     4:07.87 (31.88)
        4:40.04 (32.17)     5:10.19 (30.15)                                        
Consolation
 11 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC               5:09.10    5:00.91        
                  26.57       56.16 (29.59)     1:26.26 (30.10)     1:56.68 (30.42)
        2:27.25 (30.57)     2:58.18 (30.93)     3:29.17 (30.99)     4:00.42 (31.25)
        4:31.36 (30.94)     5:00.91 (29.55)                                        
 12 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               5:10.84    5:07.73        
                  26.59       56.36 (29.77)     1:26.63 (30.27)     1:57.90 (31.27)
        2:29.00 (31.10)     3:00.58 (31.58)     3:32.50 (31.92)     4:04.24 (31.74)
        4:36.38 (32.14)     5:07.73 (31.35)                                        
 13 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD               5:15.40    5:09.24        
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)     1:28.36 (30.93)     1:59.48 (31.12)
        2:31.05 (31.57)     3:02.85 (31.80)     3:35.12 (32.27)     4:07.42 (32.30)
        4:39.69 (32.27)     5:09.24 (29.55)                                        
 14 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV              5:16.26    5:09.83        
                  26.89       56.76 (29.87)     1:27.66 (30.90)     1:59.18 (31.52)
        2:30.77 (31.59)     3:02.71 (31.94)     3:34.82 (32.11)     4:06.89 (32.07)
        4:38.99 (32.10)     5:09.83 (30.84)                                        
 15 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               5:09.10    5:15.21        
                  27.01       57.17 (30.16)     1:28.63 (31.46)     2:00.83 (32.20)
        2:33.15 (32.32)     3:05.70 (32.55)     3:38.46 (32.76)     4:11.11 (32.65)
        4:43.80 (32.69)     5:15.21 (31.41)                                        
 16 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              5:15.80    5:15.85        
                  27.84       58.26 (30.42)     1:29.96 (31.70)     2:02.03 (32.07)
        2:34.69 (32.66)     3:07.06 (32.37)     3:39.85 (32.79)     4:12.48 (32.63)
        4:44.88 (32.40)     5:15.85 (30.97)                                        
 17 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               5:22.32    5:20.24        
                  27.00       56.97 (29.97)     1:28.77 (31.80)     2:01.23 (32.46)
        2:33.99 (32.76)     3:07.67 (33.68)     3:41.35 (33.68)     4:15.01 (33.66)
        4:48.47 (33.46)     5:20.24 (31.77)                                        
 18 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              5:17.03    5:21.13        
                  28.70     1:00.67 (31.97)     1:33.54 (32.87)     2:06.26 (32.72)
        2:38.88 (32.62)     3:12.08 (33.20)     3:45.46 (33.38)     4:18.43 (32.97)
        4:50.95 (32.52)     5:21.13 (30.18)                                        
 19 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               5:20.44    5:24.28        
                  28.10       59.50 (31.40)     1:31.61 (32.11)     2:04.31 (32.70)
        2:37.53 (33.22)     3:11.09 (33.56)     3:44.70 (33.61)     4:18.48 (33.78)
        4:52.20 (33.72)     5:24.28 (32.08)                                        
 20 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD               5:23.75    5:24.86        
                  29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:35.11 (33.48)     2:09.04 (33.93)
        2:41.66 (32.62)     3:14.82 (33.16)     3:48.65 (33.83)     4:21.78 (33.13)
        4:54.94 (33.16)     5:24.86 (29.92)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimberly, Jacob C         14 MAC-NC               5:15.98    4:55.71 q      
                  26.20       55.48 (29.28)     1:25.45 (29.97)     1:55.58 (30.13)
        2:25.90 (30.32)     2:56.29 (30.39)     3:26.96 (30.67)     3:57.63 (30.67)
        4:27.54 (29.91)     4:55.71 (28.17)                                        
  2 Hitt, Travis M            13 CYAC-VA              5:03.26    4:59.96 q      
                  26.38       55.78 (29.40)     1:26.23 (30.45)     1:56.77 (30.54)
        2:27.23 (30.46)     2:58.24 (31.01)     3:29.21 (30.97)     3:59.75 (30.54)
        4:30.37 (30.62)     4:59.96 (29.59)                                        
  3 Hebert, Brandon R         14 FSC-MD               5:08.54    5:02.00 q      
                  26.28       55.94 (29.66)     1:27.03 (31.09)     1:58.06 (31.03)
        2:28.51 (30.45)     3:00.03 (31.52)                             4:01.79 ( )
        4:32.74 (30.95)     5:02.00 (29.26)                                        
  4 Alexander, Jonathan D     14 CYAC-VA              5:12.93    5:02.12 q      
                  26.88       56.63 (29.75)     1:27.64 (31.01)     1:58.26 (30.62)
        2:28.85 (30.59)     3:00.28 (31.43)     3:31.59 (31.31)     4:02.55 (30.96)
        4:32.91 (30.36)     5:02.12 (29.21)                                        
  5 Brown, Carter M           14 OCCS-PV              5:04.52    5:03.60 q      
                  26.82       56.44 (29.62)     1:27.32 (30.88)     1:58.68 (31.36)
        2:29.85 (31.17)     3:00.55 (30.70)     3:31.86 (31.31)     4:02.94 (31.08)
        4:34.34 (31.40)     5:03.60 (29.26)                                        
  6 Keen, Troy D              13 MAC-NC               5:06.17    5:05.77 q      
                  27.75       58.34 (30.59)     1:29.71 (31.37)     2:01.42 (31.71)
        2:33.10 (31.68)     3:04.80 (31.70)     3:35.80 (31.00)     4:06.93 (31.13)
        4:37.42 (30.49)     5:05.77 (28.35)                                        
  7 Hill, Aidan W             14 MAC-NC               5:09.13    5:05.78 q      
                  28.59       59.64 (31.05)     1:31.04 (31.40)     2:01.68 (30.64)
        2:31.85 (30.17)     3:02.69 (30.84)     3:34.26 (31.57)     4:05.77 (31.51)
        4:37.31 (31.54)     5:05.78 (28.47)                                        
  8 Osman, Max E              13 MAC-NC               5:10.76    5:05.91 q      
                  27.49       57.80 (30.31)     1:29.20 (31.40)     2:00.10 (30.90)
        2:31.68 (31.58)     3:03.19 (31.51)     3:34.41 (31.22)     4:05.91 (31.50)
        4:36.00 (30.09)     5:05.91 (29.91)                                        
  9 King, David W             14 CYAC-VA              5:16.13    5:07.31 q      
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:29.32 (30.79)     2:00.33 (31.01)
        2:31.37 (31.04)     3:02.61 (31.24)     3:34.22 (31.61)     4:05.74 (31.52)
        4:37.14 (31.40)     5:07.31 (30.17)                                        
 10 Gray, Milo M              14 OCCS-PV              5:08.06    5:07.52 q      
                  27.04       57.47 (30.43)     1:28.09 (30.62)     1:59.19 (31.10)
        2:30.37 (31.18)     3:01.49 (31.12)     3:33.07 (31.58)     4:05.29 (32.22)
        4:36.98 (31.69)     5:07.52 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kroll, John T             13 MAC-NC               5:25.35    5:09.10 q      
                  26.92       56.92 (30.00)     1:27.90 (30.98)     1:59.55 (31.65)
        2:31.12 (31.57)     3:02.89 (31.77)     3:34.88 (31.99)     4:06.93 (32.05)
        4:38.71 (31.78)     5:09.10 (30.39)                                        
 11 Haywood, Jack P           14 MAC-NC               5:14.22    5:09.10 q      
                  26.89       56.78 (29.89)     1:28.08 (31.30)     1:59.70 (31.62)
        2:31.28 (31.58)     3:02.86 (31.58)     3:34.45 (31.59)     4:06.07 (31.62)
        4:37.74 (31.67)     5:09.10 (31.36)                                        
 13 Constantine, Kian P       14 MAC-NC               5:14.66    5:10.84 q      
                  27.66       58.11 (30.45)     1:29.39 (31.28)     2:01.11 (31.72)
        2:32.50 (31.39)     3:03.75 (31.25)     3:35.29 (31.54)     4:07.08 (31.79)
        4:39.27 (32.19)     5:10.84 (31.57)                                        
 14 Ramachandran, Sajan G     14 FSC-MD               5:14.47    5:15.40 q      
                  27.56       57.95 (30.39)     1:29.44 (31.49)     2:00.77 (31.33)
        2:32.81 (32.04)     3:04.89 (32.08)     3:37.39 (32.50)     4:10.34 (32.95)
        4:43.39 (33.05)     5:15.40 (32.01)                                        
 15 Reilly, Sam J             13 HOKI-VA              5:29.43    5:15.80 q      
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)     1:31.30 (31.58)     2:03.00 (31.70)
        2:35.08 (32.08)     3:07.22 (32.14)     3:39.63 (32.41)     4:12.37 (32.74)
        4:44.97 (32.60)     5:15.80 (30.83)                                        
 16 Epifanio, Patrick X       14 OCCS-PV                   NT    5:16.26 q      
                  27.22       57.85 (30.63)     1:29.04 (31.19)     2:01.17 (32.13)
        2:33.40 (32.23)     3:05.26 (31.86)     3:37.81 (32.55)     4:11.22 (33.41)
        4:44.49 (33.27)     5:16.26 (31.77)                                        
 17 Mercer, Cooper D          14 OCCS-PV              5:24.88    5:17.03 q      
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:31.43 (31.95)     2:03.76 (32.33)
        2:36.12 (32.36)     3:08.19 (32.07)     3:40.97 (32.78)     4:13.25 (32.28)
        4:45.98 (32.73)     5:17.03 (31.05)                                        
 18 Weber, Lucas D            14 MAC-NC               5:28.66    5:20.44 q      
                  29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)     1:33.29 (32.24)     2:05.56 (32.27)
        2:38.34 (32.78)     3:10.89 (32.55)     3:43.57 (32.68)     4:16.44 (32.87)
        4:49.09 (32.65)     5:20.44 (31.35)                                        
 19 Ayers, Alex A             14 MAC-NC               5:19.67    5:22.32 q      
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)     1:30.87 (32.28)     2:04.16 (33.29)
        2:37.33 (33.17)     3:10.45 (33.12)     3:43.54 (33.09)     4:16.80 (33.26)
        4:49.89 (33.09)     5:22.32 (32.43)                                        
 20 Kahwajy, Andy F           13 FSC-MD               5:47.28    5:23.75 q      
                  29.69     1:02.22 (32.53)     1:35.90 (33.68)     2:09.51 (33.61)
        2:42.50 (32.99)     3:15.08 (32.58)     3:48.56 (33.48)     4:21.06 (32.50)
        4:53.31 (32.25)     5:23.75 (30.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hall, Ian J               14 Barracudas-SE        5:56.96    5:25.17        
                  28.41     1:00.24 (31.83)     1:33.27 (33.03)     2:06.40 (33.13)
        2:39.60 (33.20)     3:12.53 (32.93)     3:46.04 (33.51)     4:19.57 (33.53)
        4:52.69 (33.12)     5:25.17 (32.48)                                        
 22 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               5:30.42    5:25.97        
                  28.90     1:00.76 (31.86)     1:33.12 (32.36)     2:05.78 (32.66)
        2:38.53 (32.75)     3:11.58 (33.05)     3:45.31 (33.73)     4:19.20 (33.89)
        4:53.50 (34.30)     5:25.97 (32.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 DeVito, Graham S          14 Un-Gatr-VA           5:25.36    5:26.05        
                  28.33       59.99 (31.66)     1:32.55 (32.56)     2:05.39 (32.84)
        2:38.13 (32.74)     3:11.96 (33.83)     3:45.47 (33.51)     4:19.31 (33.84)
        4:53.06 (33.75)     5:26.05 (32.99)                                        
 24 Pearson, Boden J          14 OCCS-PV              5:09.88    5:26.42        
                  28.56     1:00.58 (32.02)     1:33.17 (32.59)     2:06.06 (32.89)
        2:39.29 (33.23)     3:12.89 (33.60)     3:46.21 (33.32)     4:19.92 (33.71)
        4:53.85 (33.93)     5:26.42 (32.57)                                        
 25 Elmore, Lance M           13 ACAC-VA              5:41.14    5:28.55        
                  29.77     1:02.69 (32.92)     1:35.48 (32.79)     2:08.36 (32.88)
        2:42.21 (33.85)     3:15.74 (33.53)     3:49.21 (33.47)     4:23.46 (34.25)
        4:56.79 (33.33)     5:28.55 (31.76)                                        
 26 Fisher, Joshua B          14 PSDN-VA              5:07.26    5:29.00        
                  28.34     1:00.25 (31.91)     1:33.47 (33.22)     2:07.18 (33.71)
        2:41.46 (34.28)     3:15.80 (34.34)     3:49.41 (33.61)     4:22.92 (33.51)
        4:57.10 (34.18)     5:29.00 (31.90)                                        
 27 Fowkes, Isaak W           13 OCCS-PV              5:34.36    5:29.73        
                  29.90     1:02.72 (32.82)     1:36.06 (33.34)     2:09.89 (33.83)
        2:43.35 (33.46)     3:16.84 (33.49)     3:50.57 (33.73)     4:23.85 (33.28)
        4:57.34 (33.49)     5:29.73 (32.39)                                        
 28 Sykes, Tyler T            14 SFY-VA               5:22.91    5:29.80        
                  28.80     1:00.43 (31.63)     1:33.60 (33.17)     2:06.79 (33.19)
        2:40.54 (33.75)     3:14.53 (33.99)     3:48.74 (34.21)     4:23.29 (34.55)
        4:57.13 (33.84)     5:29.80 (32.67)                                        
 29 Hanlon, Brody J           13 FSC-MD               5:50.20    5:29.92        
                  30.48     1:03.25 (32.77)     1:36.94 (33.69)     2:11.25 (34.31)
        2:43.71 (32.46)     3:17.20 (33.49)     3:50.17 (32.97)     4:24.67 (34.50)
        4:58.34 (33.67)     5:29.92 (31.58)                                        
 30 Schaffling, Patrick W     13 NRG-MA               5:33.36    5:32.94        
                  29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)     1:33.91 (32.67)     2:07.09 (33.18)
        2:41.60 (34.51)     3:16.49 (34.89)     3:50.77 (34.28)     4:24.66 (33.89)
        4:59.70 (35.04)     5:32.94 (33.24)                                        
 31 Fraher, Brendan S         14 OCCS-PV              5:14.50    5:33.31        
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)     1:34.30 (34.21)     2:09.51 (35.21)
        2:44.01 (34.50)     3:18.87 (34.86)     3:52.93 (34.06)     4:27.13 (34.20)
        5:00.63 (33.50)     5:33.31 (32.68)                                        
 32 Whitescarver, Carter M    13 PSDN-VA              5:43.15    5:33.91        
                  29.86     1:02.43 (32.57)     1:36.21 (33.78)     2:09.95 (33.74)
        2:43.81 (33.86)     3:18.59 (34.78)     3:53.25 (34.66)     4:28.46 (35.21)
        5:02.51 (34.05)     5:33.91 (31.40)                                        
 33 Vaughn, Eli B             13 SMAC-VA              5:22.46    5:35.02        
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)     1:35.12 (33.88)     2:09.97 (34.85)
        2:44.50 (34.53)     3:18.67 (34.17)     3:53.35 (34.68)     4:28.39 (35.04)
        5:01.46 (33.07)     5:35.02 (33.56)                                        
 34 Provost, Gabe D           14 LY-VA                5:45.99    5:35.80        
                  29.32     1:01.14 (31.82)     1:34.03 (32.89)     2:07.31 (33.28)
        2:41.99 (34.68)     3:17.32 (35.33)     3:53.08 (35.76)     4:27.68 (34.60)
        5:03.43 (35.75)     5:35.80 (32.37)                                        
 35 Friend, AJ J              13 OCCS-PV              5:32.88    5:37.29        
                  29.33     1:02.07 (32.74)     1:35.91 (33.84)     2:09.76 (33.85)
        2:43.88 (34.12)     3:17.94 (34.06)     3:52.58 (34.64)     4:27.26 (34.68)
        5:02.91 (35.65)     5:37.29 (34.38)                                        
 36 Wilkes, Connor J          13 SFY-VA               5:49.42    5:37.52        
                  29.26     1:02.18 (32.92)     1:36.37 (34.19)     2:10.92 (34.55)
        2:45.22 (34.30)     3:19.92 (34.70)     3:55.26 (35.34)     4:29.81 (34.55)
        5:04.83 (35.02)     5:37.52 (32.69)                                        
 37 Byrne, Jack T             14 FSC-MD               5:47.23    5:38.64        
                  30.44     1:04.01 (33.57)     1:38.88 (34.87)     2:13.66 (34.78)
        2:48.34 (34.68)     3:23.46 (35.12)     3:58.60 (35.14)     4:32.93 (34.33)
        5:07.57 (34.64)     5:38.64 (31.07)                                        
 38 Haralambous, Niko C       14 NRG-MA               5:58.99    5:38.78        
                  31.48     1:04.89 (33.41)     1:39.80 (34.91)     2:14.55 (34.75)
        2:48.76 (34.21)     3:23.53 (34.77)     3:58.23 (34.70)     4:32.83 (34.60)
        5:06.54 (33.71)     5:38.78 (32.24)                                        
 39 Humphrey, Noah B          13 MAC-NC               5:54.82    5:39.93        
                  31.61     1:05.68 (34.07)     1:40.01 (34.33)     2:15.51 (35.50)
        2:50.38 (34.87)     3:25.19 (34.81)     3:59.84 (34.65)     4:34.32 (34.48)
        5:07.53 (33.21)     5:39.93 (32.40)                                        
 40 Hamil, Logan C            13 CYAC-VA              5:57.19    5:39.99        
                  29.58     1:02.82 (33.24)     1:37.16 (34.34)     2:11.83 (34.67)
        2:46.24 (34.41)     3:21.15 (34.91)     3:56.34 (35.19)     4:31.47 (35.13)
        5:06.46 (34.99)     5:39.99 (33.53)                                        
 41 Gilley, Nathan H          13 PSDN-VA              5:56.55    5:41.45        
                  31.42     1:05.95 (34.53)     1:40.84 (34.89)     2:15.57 (34.73)
        2:50.68 (35.11)     3:25.19 (34.51)     4:00.17 (34.98)     4:34.62 (34.45)
        5:08.99 (34.37)     5:41.45 (32.46)                                        
 42 Rice, Carter J            14 LY-VA                5:47.69    5:41.64        
                  31.41     1:05.63 (34.22)     1:39.45 (33.82)     2:13.69 (34.24)
        2:47.47 (33.78)     3:21.99 (34.52)     3:56.66 (34.67)     4:31.65 (34.99)
        5:06.83 (35.18)     5:41.64 (34.81)                                        
 43 Grimes, Colby T           13 CYAC-VA              5:14.05    5:42.09        
                  29.85     1:03.27 (33.42)     1:37.89 (34.62)     2:12.80 (34.91)
        2:47.51 (34.71)     3:22.81 (35.30)     3:58.10 (35.29)     4:33.61 (35.51)
        5:08.99 (35.38)     5:42.09 (33.10)                                        
 44 Yoon, Michael J           14 OCCS-PV              5:51.71    5:42.28        
                  29.15     1:01.45 (32.30)     1:35.30 (33.85)     2:10.01 (34.71)
        2:44.98 (34.97)     3:20.47 (35.49)     3:56.35 (35.88)     4:32.06 (35.71)
        5:07.57 (35.51)     5:42.28 (34.71)                                        
 45 Mayhew, Will H            13 KP-SE                5:44.40    5:42.80        
                  31.54     1:05.55 (34.01)     1:40.81 (35.26)     2:16.29 (35.48)
        2:51.19 (34.90)     3:26.16 (34.97)     4:00.81 (34.65)     4:35.29 (34.48)
        5:10.22 (34.93)     5:42.80 (32.58)                                        
 46 Shahateet, Justin K       13 PWSC-VA              5:41.07    5:43.61        
                  30.34     1:05.00 (34.66)     1:40.09 (35.09)     2:15.50 (35.41)
        2:50.27 (34.77)     3:25.32 (35.05)     4:00.77 (35.45)     4:36.24 (35.47)
        5:11.67 (35.43)     5:43.61 (31.94)                                        
 47 Chaky, Dylan M            13 OCCS-PV              5:50.10    5:48.59        
                  30.51     1:04.93 (34.42)     1:40.79 (35.86)     2:16.26 (35.47)
        2:52.34 (36.08)     3:27.86 (35.52)     4:03.28 (35.42)     4:39.22 (35.94)
        5:15.14 (35.92)     5:48.59 (33.45)                                        
 48 Curtis, Logan C           13 FSC-MD               5:43.72    5:51.95        
                  30.08     1:04.92 (34.84)     1:40.25 (35.33)     2:16.03 (35.78)
        2:53.27 (37.24)     3:30.12 (36.85)     4:06.35 (36.23)     4:42.05 (35.70)
        5:17.69 (35.64)     5:51.95 (34.26)                                        
 49 Green, Brayden J          13 NOVA-VA              5:46.93L   5:54.59        
                  31.10     1:06.72 (35.62)     1:43.20 (36.48)     2:20.12 (36.92)
        2:57.21 (37.09)     3:33.51 (36.30)     4:10.88 (37.37)     4:47.37 (36.49)
        5:21.96 (34.59)     5:54.59 (32.63)                                        
 50 Ladman, Micah J           14 NOVA-VA              5:33.08L   5:55.45        
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:43.94 (36.73)     2:20.81 (36.87)
        2:56.92 (36.11)     3:33.71 (36.79)     4:10.74 (37.03)     4:46.97 (36.23)
        5:22.49 (35.52)     5:55.45 (32.96)                                        
 51 Olson, Thomas S           13 CYAC-VA              5:54.68    6:03.59        
                  31.94     1:07.05 (35.11)     1:44.32 (37.27)     2:21.25 (36.93)
        2:58.93 (37.68)     3:36.80 (37.87)     4:14.67 (37.87)     4:51.82 (37.15)
        5:28.91 (37.09)     6:03.59 (34.68)                                        
 52 Laing, Connor J           13 OCCS-PV              5:47.71L   6:04.14        
                  32.75     1:09.69 (36.94)     1:47.18 (37.49)     2:24.13 (36.95)
        3:01.92 (37.79)     3:39.15 (37.23)     4:16.40 (37.25)     4:53.55 (37.15)
        5:29.47 (35.92)     6:04.14 (34.67)                                        
 53 Masters, Kyle A           14 FSC-MD               5:46.24L   6:07.28        
                  30.65     1:06.01 (35.36)     1:43.25 (37.24)     2:20.60 (37.35)
        2:58.37 (37.77)     3:36.47 (38.10)     4:14.76 (38.29)     4:52.54 (37.78)
        5:29.77 (37.23)     6:07.28 (37.51)                                        
 54 Caister, Cabell H         13 SMAC-VA              5:18.62L   6:07.56        
                  31.86     1:07.70 (35.84)     1:45.07 (37.37)     2:22.08 (37.01)
        2:59.86 (37.78)     3:36.97 (37.11)     4:15.10 (38.13)     4:53.16 (38.06)
        5:30.69 (37.53)     6:07.56 (36.87)                                        
 55 Silver, Liam M            13 OCCS-PV              6:35.60L   6:14.55        
                  30.71     1:06.92 (36.21)     1:44.47 (37.55)     2:22.84 (38.37)
        3:01.70 (38.86)     3:40.43 (38.73)     4:20.04 (39.61)     4:59.12 (39.08)
        5:38.82 (39.70)     6:14.55 (35.73)                                        
 56 Hill, Will T              13 SSS-NC               5:58.55L   6:45.64        
                  35.33     1:16.05 (40.72)     1:57.90 (41.85)     2:40.03 (42.13)
        3:22.00 (41.97)     4:04.71 (42.71)     4:46.86 (42.15)     5:27.37 (40.51)
        6:08.45 (41.08)     6:45.64 (37.19)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI              5:11.60    5:07.78        
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:30.41 (31.52)     2:02.33 (31.92)
        2:34.05 (31.72)     3:06.30 (32.25)     3:37.21 (30.91)     4:08.22 (31.01)
        4:38.87 (30.65)     5:07.78 (28.91)                                        
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               5:11.21    5:07.84        
                  27.29       57.16 (29.87)     1:27.59 (30.43)     1:58.65 (31.06)
        2:30.36 (31.71)     3:02.02 (31.66)     3:34.17 (32.15)     4:06.57 (32.40)
        4:38.86 (32.29)     5:07.84 (28.98)                                        
  3 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               5:11.91    5:12.11        
                  28.96     1:00.02 (31.06)     1:31.77 (31.75)     2:03.48 (31.71)
        2:35.39 (31.91)     3:07.27 (31.88)     3:39.31 (32.04)     4:10.97 (31.66)
        4:42.03 (31.06)     5:12.11 (30.08)                                        
  4 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               5:16.13    5:12.54        
                  28.12       58.58 (30.46)     1:29.97 (31.39)     2:01.62 (31.65)
        2:33.70 (32.08)     3:05.66 (31.96)     3:37.67 (32.01)     4:09.87 (32.20)
        4:41.71 (31.84)     5:12.54 (30.83)                                        
  5 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               5:13.98    5:16.03        
                  27.58       57.98 (30.40)     1:29.41 (31.43)     2:01.28 (31.87)
        2:33.48 (32.20)     3:05.88 (32.40)     3:38.68 (32.80)     4:11.51 (32.83)
        4:44.62 (33.11)     5:16.03 (31.41)                                        
  6 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               5:13.08    5:16.73        
                  28.23       59.73 (31.50)     1:31.77 (32.04)     2:04.10 (32.33)
        2:36.65 (32.55)     3:09.17 (32.52)     3:41.77 (32.60)     4:13.79 (32.02)
        4:45.76 (31.97)     5:16.73 (30.97)                                        
  7 Gornet, Sophie G          16 MAC-NC               5:13.93    5:16.91        
                  28.10       58.75 (30.65)     1:30.29 (31.54)     2:02.20 (31.91)
        2:34.52 (32.32)     3:06.76 (32.24)     3:39.26 (32.50)     4:11.90 (32.64)
        4:44.71 (32.81)     5:16.91 (32.20)                                        
  8 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               5:09.22    5:17.59        
                  28.13       59.02 (30.89)     1:30.72 (31.70)     2:02.83 (32.11)
        2:35.10 (32.27)     3:07.68 (32.58)     3:40.98 (33.30)     4:13.89 (32.91)
        4:46.43 (32.54)     5:17.59 (31.16)                                        
  9 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              5:18.04    5:18.62        
                  29.35     1:00.89 (31.54)     1:32.65 (31.76)     2:04.67 (32.02)
        2:36.99 (32.32)     3:09.37 (32.38)     3:42.12 (32.75)     4:14.54 (32.42)
        4:46.73 (32.19)     5:18.62 (31.89)                                        
 10 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC               5:16.78    5:22.04        
                  28.58     1:00.02 (31.44)     1:32.58 (32.56)     2:05.12 (32.54)
        2:37.70 (32.58)     3:10.42 (32.72)     3:43.80 (33.38)     4:16.72 (32.92)
        4:49.99 (33.27)     5:22.04 (32.05)                                        
Consolation
 11 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               5:23.13    5:12.17        
                  27.32       57.66 (30.34)     1:28.62 (30.96)     2:00.05 (31.43)
        2:31.98 (31.93)     3:04.17 (32.19)     3:36.60 (32.43)     4:08.93 (32.33)
        4:40.87 (31.94)     5:12.17 (31.30)                                        
 12 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC               5:19.69    5:12.97        
                  28.02       58.72 (30.70)     1:30.01 (31.29)     2:01.76 (31.75)
        2:33.93 (32.17)     3:06.22 (32.29)     3:38.25 (32.03)     4:10.51 (32.26)
        4:42.64 (32.13)     5:12.97 (30.33)                                        
 13 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              5:25.82    5:16.68        
                  27.70       59.19 (31.49)     1:31.42 (32.23)     2:04.08 (32.66)
        2:37.01 (32.93)     3:10.15 (33.14)     3:41.71 (31.56)     4:13.79 (32.08)
        4:45.45 (31.66)     5:16.68 (31.23)                                        
 14 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               5:19.85    5:19.24        
                  27.07       57.71 (30.64)     1:29.19 (31.48)     2:01.74 (32.55)
        2:34.42 (32.68)     3:07.18 (32.76)     3:40.33 (33.15)     4:13.64 (33.31)
        4:46.96 (33.32)     5:19.24 (32.28)                                        
 15 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               5:28.21    5:21.82        
                  28.29       59.35 (31.06)     1:31.14 (31.79)     2:03.93 (32.79)
        2:37.04 (33.11)     3:09.88 (32.84)     3:42.73 (32.85)     4:16.08 (33.35)
        4:49.25 (33.17)     5:21.82 (32.57)                                        
 16 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               5:29.39    5:22.06        
                  28.34       59.19 (30.85)     1:31.02 (31.83)     2:03.65 (32.63)
        2:36.51 (32.86)     3:09.49 (32.98)     3:42.95 (33.46)     4:16.47 (33.52)
        4:49.83 (33.36)     5:22.06 (32.23)                                        
 17 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              5:26.12    5:24.12        
                  27.90       59.16 (31.26)     1:31.72 (32.56)     2:04.59 (32.87)
        2:38.11 (33.52)     3:11.87 (33.76)     3:45.20 (33.33)     4:19.07 (33.87)
        4:53.20 (34.13)     5:24.12 (30.92)                                        
 18 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA              5:25.55    5:24.38        
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)     1:30.82 (31.82)     2:03.43 (32.61)
        2:36.85 (33.42)     3:10.61 (33.76)     3:44.25 (33.64)     4:18.18 (33.93)
        4:52.18 (34.00)     5:24.38 (32.20)                                        
 19 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               5:25.00    5:29.37        
                  28.16       59.79 (31.63)     1:32.93 (33.14)     2:06.78 (33.85)
        2:40.80 (34.02)     3:15.04 (34.24)     3:49.11 (34.07)     4:23.44 (34.33)
        4:56.84 (33.40)     5:29.37 (32.53)                                        
 20 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    16 KRKN-NI              5:27.68    5:29.77        
                  28.28       59.87 (31.59)     1:32.82 (32.95)     2:06.45 (33.63)
        2:40.53 (34.08)     3:15.04 (34.51)     3:49.42 (34.38)     4:23.83 (34.41)
        4:57.57 (33.74)     5:29.77 (32.20)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolberg, Emma E          15 MAC-NC               5:07.10    5:09.22 q      
                  27.96       58.39 (30.43)     1:29.48 (31.09)     2:00.85 (31.37)
        2:32.24 (31.39)     3:03.70 (31.46)     3:35.20 (31.50)     4:06.90 (31.70)
        4:38.52 (31.62)     5:09.22 (30.70)                                        
  2 Wozny, Makenna C          15 MAC-NC               5:06.43    5:11.21 q      
                  27.82       57.63 (29.81)     1:28.45 (30.82)     1:59.98 (31.53)
        2:31.64 (31.66)     3:03.94 (32.30)     3:36.44 (32.50)     4:08.80 (32.36)
        4:41.27 (32.47)     5:11.21 (29.94)                                        
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      16 KRKN-NI              5:03.50    5:11.60 q      
                  27.85       58.23 (30.38)     1:29.85 (31.62)     2:01.58 (31.73)
        2:33.63 (32.05)     3:06.34 (32.71)     3:37.98 (31.64)     4:10.28 (32.30)
        4:41.52 (31.24)     5:11.60 (30.08)                                        
  4 Bardsley, Helena E        17 MAC-NC               5:11.85    5:11.91 q      
                  29.25     1:00.18 (30.93)     1:31.57 (31.39)     2:03.11 (31.54)
        2:35.06 (31.95)     3:06.70 (31.64)     3:38.63 (31.93)     4:10.40 (31.77)
        4:41.66 (31.26)     5:11.91 (30.25)                                        
  5 Henley, Mary L            16 FSC-MD               5:13.24    5:13.08 q      
                  28.20       59.02 (30.82)     1:30.47 (31.45)     2:02.18 (31.71)
        2:34.25 (32.07)     3:06.46 (32.21)     3:38.93 (32.47)     4:10.95 (32.02)
        4:42.47 (31.52)     5:13.08 (30.61)                                        
  6 Gornet, Sophie G          16 MAC-NC               5:04.40    5:13.93 q      
                  27.76       58.03 (30.27)     1:29.10 (31.07)     2:00.71 (31.61)
        2:32.51 (31.80)     3:04.42 (31.91)     3:36.55 (32.13)     4:09.22 (32.67)
        4:41.93 (32.71)     5:13.93 (32.00)                                        
  7 Hangyas, Oceane H         17 MAC-NC               5:12.67    5:13.98 q      
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:28.47 (30.84)     1:59.91 (31.44)
        2:31.77 (31.86)     3:04.25 (32.48)     3:36.72 (32.47)     4:09.45 (32.73)
        4:42.51 (33.06)     5:13.98 (31.47)                                        
  8 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA               5:13.67    5:16.13 q      
                  28.92     1:00.02 (31.10)     1:31.52 (31.50)     2:03.39 (31.87)
        2:35.41 (32.02)     3:07.66 (32.25)     3:39.67 (32.01)     4:12.02 (32.35)
        4:44.71 (32.69)     5:16.13 (31.42)                                        
  9 Martinson, Brynn B        17 MAC-NC               5:13.85    5:16.78 q      
                  28.79       59.99 (31.20)     1:31.15 (31.16)     2:03.04 (31.89)
        2:34.53 (31.49)     3:06.43 (31.90)     3:39.63 (33.20)     4:12.54 (32.91)
        4:45.11 (32.57)     5:16.78 (31.67)                                        
 10 Webb, Ellie K             16 HOKI-VA              5:12.65    5:17.70 q      
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:31.49 (32.01)     2:03.84 (32.35)
        2:36.24 (32.40)     3:08.81 (32.57)     3:41.75 (32.94)     4:14.24 (32.49)
        4:46.65 (32.41)     5:17.70 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Branch, Sydney E          16 PSDN-VA              5:08.14    5:18.04 q      
                  29.32     1:00.49 (31.17)     1:32.62 (32.13)     2:04.66 (32.04)
        2:36.68 (32.02)     3:09.30 (32.62)     3:41.82 (32.52)     4:14.17 (32.35)
        4:46.50 (32.33)     5:18.04 (31.54)                                        
 12 Duhamel, Caroline G       16 MAC-NC               5:07.63    5:19.69 q      
                  29.33     1:01.48 (32.15)     1:33.97 (32.49)     2:06.70 (32.73)
        2:39.61 (32.91)     3:12.26 (32.65)     3:44.81 (32.55)     4:17.38 (32.57)
        4:49.32 (31.94)     5:19.69 (30.37)                                        
 13 Anderson, Julie E         16 HOKI-VA              5:12.60    5:19.74 q      
                  29.44     1:00.81 (31.37)     1:32.87 (32.06)     2:05.02 (32.15)
        2:37.27 (32.25)     3:09.53 (32.26)     3:42.05 (32.52)     4:14.95 (32.90)
        4:47.68 (32.73)     5:19.74 (32.06)                                        
 14 Horn, Caitlin S           15 MAC-NC               5:21.62    5:19.85 q      
                  27.52       58.37 (30.85)     1:31.09 (32.72)     2:03.98 (32.89)
        2:36.85 (32.87)     3:09.50 (32.65)     3:42.45 (32.95)     4:15.75 (33.30)
        4:48.32 (32.57)     5:19.85 (31.53)                                        
 15 Martinson, Ashley A       16 MAC-NC               5:14.38    5:23.13 q      
                  28.44       59.47 (31.03)     1:31.48 (32.01)     2:03.76 (32.28)
        2:36.57 (32.81)     3:09.83 (33.26)     3:43.07 (33.24)     4:16.39 (33.32)
        4:49.96 (33.57)     5:23.13 (33.17)                                        
 16 Kahwajy, Ellie M          15 FSC-MD               5:21.08    5:25.00 q      
                  28.78     1:00.69 (31.91)     1:33.45 (32.76)     2:06.80 (33.35)
        2:39.93 (33.13)     3:13.22 (33.29)     3:46.51 (33.29)     4:19.99 (33.48)
        4:52.92 (32.93)     5:25.00 (32.08)                                        
 17 Llamas, Mia C             15 HOKI-VA              5:17.65    5:25.55 q      
                  28.76     1:00.42 (31.66)     1:32.68 (32.26)     2:05.58 (32.90)
        2:38.92 (33.34)     3:12.25 (33.33)     3:45.37 (33.12)     4:18.88 (33.51)
        4:52.62 (33.74)     5:25.55 (32.93)                                        
 18 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       15 KRKN-NI              5:11.30    5:25.82 q      
                  29.04     1:01.71 (32.67)     1:34.95 (33.24)     2:08.12 (33.17)
        2:41.98 (33.86)     3:15.56 (33.58)     3:47.83 (32.27)     4:20.43 (32.60)
        4:53.43 (33.00)     5:25.82 (32.39)                                        
 19 Hall, Sydney M            17 PSDN-VA              5:33.01    5:26.12 q      
                  28.01       59.27 (31.26)     1:31.92 (32.65)     2:05.14 (33.22)
        2:38.71 (33.57)     3:12.41 (33.70)     3:46.04 (33.63)     4:20.35 (34.31)
        4:53.97 (33.62)     5:26.12 (32.15)                                        
 20 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    16 KRKN-NI              5:18.20    5:27.68 q      
                  29.27     1:01.46 (32.19)     1:34.37 (32.91)     2:07.83 (33.46)
        2:41.49 (33.66)     3:15.32 (33.83)     3:48.82 (33.50)     4:22.49 (33.67)
        4:55.55 (33.06)     5:27.68 (32.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ryen, Haley R             15 HAC-NC               5:22.03    5:28.21        
                  28.63     1:00.18 (31.55)     1:33.01 (32.83)     2:06.46 (33.45)
        2:39.82 (33.36)     3:13.20 (33.38)     3:47.24 (34.04)     4:21.10 (33.86)
        4:54.96 (33.86)     5:28.21 (33.25)                                        
 22 Yount, Carley M           16 MAC-NC               5:16.86    5:29.39        
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:34.69 (32.94)     2:07.85 (33.16)
        2:41.26 (33.41)     3:14.79 (33.53)     3:48.77 (33.98)     4:22.57 (33.80)
        4:56.43 (33.86)     5:29.39 (32.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Anton, Isabella A         16 MAC-NC               5:16.18    5:29.58        
                  29.33     1:01.63 (32.30)     1:34.49 (32.86)     2:07.36 (32.87)
        2:40.38 (33.02)     3:13.85 (33.47)     3:47.97 (34.12)     4:22.30 (34.33)
        4:56.58 (34.28)     5:29.58 (33.00)                                        
 24 Royce-Roll, Willa H       16 KRKN-NI              5:42.20    5:29.99        
                  29.45     1:02.85 (33.40)     1:37.24 (34.39)     2:11.45 (34.21)
        2:45.22 (33.77)     3:18.47 (33.25)     3:50.94 (32.47)     4:23.86 (32.92)
        4:56.84 (32.98)     5:29.99 (33.15)                                        
 25 Lavery, Rielly M          16 MAC-NC               5:15.65    5:30.75        
                  29.64     1:01.76 (32.12)     1:34.67 (32.91)     2:08.35 (33.68)
        2:41.96 (33.61)     3:15.99 (34.03)     3:49.58 (33.59)     4:23.48 (33.90)
        4:57.48 (34.00)     5:30.75 (33.27)                                        
 26 Giovannoni, Chloe B       16 KRKN-NI              5:27.29    5:31.51        
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)     1:36.35 (33.44)     2:10.56 (34.21)
        2:44.31 (33.75)     3:17.70 (33.39)     3:51.69 (33.99)     4:25.91 (34.22)
        4:58.97 (33.06)     5:31.51 (32.54)                                        
 27 Hadsall, Lucia E          17 FSC-MD               5:36.07    5:31.74        
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)     1:36.11 (33.05)     2:09.55 (33.44)
        2:42.89 (33.34)     3:16.56 (33.67)     3:50.27 (33.71)     4:24.47 (34.20)
        4:58.57 (34.10)     5:31.74 (33.17)                                        
 28 Breza, Morgan M           16 CYAC-VA              5:33.42    5:32.24        
                  29.54     1:03.21 (33.67)     1:36.92 (33.71)     2:10.79 (33.87)
        2:44.54 (33.75)     3:17.89 (33.35)     3:51.42 (33.53)     4:25.61 (34.19)
        4:59.07 (33.46)     5:32.24 (33.17)                                        
 29 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               5:30.52    5:37.57        
                  28.59     1:00.31 (31.72)     1:33.42 (33.11)     2:06.90 (33.48)
        2:40.90 (34.00)     3:15.42 (34.52)     3:50.84 (35.42)     4:27.14 (36.30)
        5:02.08 (34.94)     5:37.57 (35.49)                                        
 30 Jordan, Katie G           16 ACAC-VA              5:32.81    5:37.58        
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)     1:38.52 (34.30)     2:12.97 (34.45)
        2:47.46 (34.49)     3:22.28 (34.82)     3:57.01 (34.73)     4:31.79 (34.78)
        5:05.88 (34.09)     5:37.58 (31.70)                                        
 31 Reilly, Abby J            17 HOKI-VA              5:32.07    5:37.76        
                  30.22     1:03.09 (32.87)     1:37.16 (34.07)     2:11.01 (33.85)
        2:45.53 (34.52)     3:20.10 (34.57)     3:54.63 (34.53)     4:29.37 (34.74)
        5:03.99 (34.62)     5:37.76 (33.77)                                        
 32 Russell, Caroline H       15 LY-VA                5:30.55    5:39.65        
                  30.76     1:04.57 (33.81)     1:38.97 (34.40)     2:13.40 (34.43)
        2:47.93 (34.53)     3:22.61 (34.68)     3:57.46 (34.85)     4:31.95 (34.49)
        5:06.14 (34.19)     5:39.65 (33.51)                                        
 33 Sursi, Madelyn E          16 MAC-NC               5:52.76    5:39.93        
                  30.70     1:04.77 (34.07)     1:39.33 (34.56)     2:13.92 (34.59)
        2:48.07 (34.15)     3:22.54 (34.47)     3:56.86 (34.32)     4:31.50 (34.64)
        5:06.08 (34.58)     5:39.93 (33.85)                                        
 34 Thompson, Carley E        16 HOKI-VA              5:33.51    5:40.16        
                  30.83     1:04.40 (33.57)     1:38.43 (34.03)     2:12.80 (34.37)
        2:47.16 (34.36)     3:22.11 (34.95)     3:57.56 (35.45)     4:32.60 (35.04)
        5:07.03 (34.43)     5:40.16 (33.13)                                        
 35 Branch, Taylor N          15 NOVA-VA              5:34.06    5:41.28        
                  29.52     1:03.29 (33.77)     1:37.22 (33.93)     2:11.66 (34.44)
        2:46.20 (34.54)     3:21.05 (34.85)     3:56.05 (35.00)     4:32.84 (36.79)
        5:07.92 (35.08)     5:41.28 (33.36)                                        
 36 Johnson, Caroline E       15 PSDN-VA              5:36.22    5:46.91        
                  30.71     1:05.97 (35.26)     1:41.60 (35.63)     2:17.69 (36.09)
        2:53.05 (35.36)     3:28.28 (35.23)     4:03.55 (35.27)     4:38.78 (35.23)
        5:13.55 (34.77)     5:46.91 (33.36)                                        
 37 Hansen, Emily C           15 LY-VA                5:51.01    5:51.55        
                  29.88     1:03.80 (33.92)     1:38.98 (35.18)     2:14.44 (35.46)
        2:49.87 (35.43)     3:26.41 (36.54)     4:02.85 (36.44)     4:39.76 (36.91)
        5:16.04 (36.28)     5:51.55 (35.51)                                        
 38 Smith, Morgan V           15 SFY-VA               5:45.69    5:52.71        
                  32.06     1:07.51 (35.45)     1:42.81 (35.30)     2:17.71 (34.90)
        2:53.16 (35.45)     3:28.11 (34.95)     4:04.82 (36.71)     4:41.46 (36.64)
        5:17.05 (35.59)     5:52.71 (35.66)                                        
 39 Tolle, Brooke             15 FSC-MD               5:55.48    5:53.08        
                  30.28     1:05.21 (34.93)     1:41.27 (36.06)     2:17.80 (36.53)
        2:54.18 (36.38)     3:30.95 (36.77)     4:07.52 (36.57)     4:43.63 (36.11)
        5:19.10 (35.47)     5:53.08 (33.98)                                        
 40 Schoolcraft, Keira E      15 OCCS-PV              5:41.82    5:53.20        
                  30.59     1:04.82 (34.23)     1:40.47 (35.65)     2:16.36 (35.89)
        2:52.07 (35.71)     3:28.88 (36.81)     4:05.14 (36.26)     4:41.67 (36.53)
        5:17.92 (36.25)     5:53.20 (35.28)                                        
 41 Cowperthwaite, Riley E    16 FSC-MD               5:47.97    5:55.98        
                  29.64     1:03.53 (33.89)     1:39.87 (36.34)     2:15.86 (35.99)
        2:52.72 (36.86)     3:28.92 (36.20)     4:05.69 (36.77)     4:42.82 (37.13)
        5:20.14 (37.32)     5:55.98 (35.84)                                        
 42 Seward, Kriston R         16 NOVA-VA              5:48.88    5:59.37        
                  31.64     1:06.09 (34.45)     1:41.48 (35.39)     2:17.62 (36.14)
        2:54.04 (36.42)     3:31.09 (37.05)     4:08.44 (37.35)     4:45.62 (37.18)
        5:22.81 (37.19)     5:59.37 (36.56)                                        
 43 Williams, Natalie A       17 SSS-NC               5:51.84    6:00.41        
                  31.65     1:06.72 (35.07)     1:43.03 (36.31)     2:19.68 (36.65)
        2:56.55 (36.87)     3:33.27 (36.72)     4:09.80 (36.53)     4:47.21 (37.41)
        5:24.48 (37.27)     6:00.41 (35.93)                                        
 44 Green, Mackenzie B        15 NOVA-VA              5:58.82    6:00.61        
                  30.69     1:06.50 (35.81)     1:43.54 (37.04)     2:20.00 (36.46)
        2:56.75 (36.75)     3:33.55 (36.80)     4:09.68 (36.13)     4:47.08 (37.40)
        5:24.67 (37.59)     6:00.61 (35.94)                                        
 45 Caveness, Abigail E       16 KP-SE                6:00.57    6:01.07        
                  32.49     1:08.50 (36.01)     1:45.11 (36.61)     2:21.63 (36.52)
        2:58.08 (36.45)     3:34.51 (36.43)     4:11.48 (36.97)     4:49.06 (37.58)
        5:25.53 (36.47)     6:01.07 (35.54)                                        
 46 Cooper, Amy R             15 SSS-NC               6:00.97    6:01.53        
                  32.65     1:09.28 (36.63)     1:46.14 (36.86)     2:23.43 (37.29)
        3:00.12 (36.69)     3:36.95 (36.83)     4:13.95 (37.00)     4:50.94 (36.99)
        5:27.37 (36.43)     6:01.53 (34.16)                                        
 47 Stanko, Kate E            16 PSDN-VA              5:32.00    6:04.40        
                  32.04     1:07.67 (35.63)     1:44.69 (37.02)     2:21.29 (36.60)
        2:58.62 (37.33)     3:35.96 (37.34)     4:14.67 (38.71)     4:51.71 (37.04)
        5:29.10 (37.39)     6:04.40 (35.30)                                        
 48 Aliftiras, Elisabeth G    17 FSC-MD               5:45.05L   6:04.96        
                  31.30     1:07.05 (35.75)     1:44.04 (36.99)     2:21.59 (37.55)
        2:58.45 (36.86)     3:35.69 (37.24)     4:14.08 (38.39)     4:51.73 (37.65)
        5:29.39 (37.66)     6:04.96 (35.57)                                        
 49 Bristow, Sammie R         15 NRG-MA               6:05.44    6:05.70        
                  30.54     1:05.98 (35.44)     1:43.16 (37.18)     2:19.77 (36.61)
        2:56.65 (36.88)     3:34.27 (37.62)     4:11.95 (37.68)     4:50.31 (38.36)
        5:28.46 (38.15)     6:05.70 (37.24)                                        
 50 Rogers, Natalie C         16 LY-VA                6:00.91    6:10.41        
                  31.07     1:06.31 (35.24)     1:42.67 (36.36)     2:19.72 (37.05)
        2:56.88 (37.16)     3:34.59 (37.71)     4:13.28 (38.69)     4:51.87 (38.59)
        5:31.60 (39.73)     6:10.41 (38.81)                                        
 51 Osorio, Sydney M          17 SSS-NC               6:08.90    6:12.11        
                  32.84     1:08.88 (36.04)     1:45.61 (36.73)     2:22.72 (37.11)
        3:00.61 (37.89)     3:38.68 (38.07)     4:17.63 (38.95)     4:56.61 (38.98)
        5:35.11 (38.50)     6:12.11 (37.00)                                        
 52 Huffmyer, Jenna E         16 CYAC-VA              6:08.06    6:13.70        
                  32.55     1:08.44 (35.89)     1:45.92 (37.48)     2:24.14 (38.22)
        3:02.06 (37.92)     3:40.16 (38.10)     4:18.63 (38.47)     4:57.24 (38.61)
        5:36.16 (38.92)     6:13.70 (37.54)                                        
 53 Shen, Grace Y             16 HOKI-VA              5:46.39L   6:22.48        
                  32.98     1:10.36 (37.38)     1:49.24 (38.88)     2:27.85 (38.61)
        3:06.54 (38.69)     3:45.32 (38.78)     4:24.62 (39.30)     5:04.32 (39.70)
        5:44.33 (40.01)     6:22.48 (38.15)                                        
 54 Walker, Abbey E           16 LY-VA                6:07.17    6:23.39        
                  31.30     1:07.63 (36.33)     1:46.00 (38.37)     2:25.07 (39.07)
        3:04.65 (39.58)     3:44.93 (40.28)     4:24.67 (39.74)     5:04.64 (39.97)
        5:45.32 (40.68)     6:23.39 (38.07)                                        
 55 Dent, Maggie A            15 HOKI-VA              5:50.50L   6:23.44        
                  35.21     1:13.84 (38.63)     1:52.66 (38.82)     2:31.27 (38.61)
        3:10.01 (38.74)     3:48.83 (38.82)     4:28.21 (39.38)     5:06.81 (38.60)
        5:45.52 (38.71)     6:23.44 (37.92)                                        
 56 Ryan, Katherine W         15 SFY-VA               6:12.09    6:27.94        
                  32.81     1:10.02 (37.21)     1:48.66 (38.64)     2:28.35 (39.69)
        3:08.14 (39.79)     3:48.41 (40.27)     4:28.98 (40.57)     5:09.47 (40.49)
        5:49.61 (40.14)     6:27.94 (38.33)                                        
 57 Wagoner, Arleigh K        15 LY-VA                6:05.39    6:29.20        
                  31.59     1:07.57 (35.98)     1:44.67 (37.10)     2:24.35 (39.68)
        3:04.92 (40.57)     3:45.98 (41.06)     4:26.20 (40.22)     5:06.65 (40.45)
        5:48.40 (41.75)     6:29.20 (40.80)                                        
 58 Wilkes, Carly A           15 SFY-VA               6:07.02L   6:30.23        
                  34.26     1:13.64 (39.38)     1:53.95 (40.31)     2:34.10 (40.15)
        3:14.35 (40.25)     3:54.04 (39.69)     4:33.97 (39.93)     5:13.87 (39.90)
        5:52.84 (38.97)     6:30.23 (37.39)                                        
 59 McCurley, Skylar J        15 LY-VA                5:42.51L   6:30.82        
                  34.71     1:13.58 (38.87)     1:52.87 (39.29)     2:33.28 (40.41)
        3:13.91 (40.63)     3:54.14 (40.23)     4:34.30 (40.16)     5:14.50 (40.20)
        5:53.27 (38.77)     6:30.82 (37.55)                                        
 60 Ayllon, Andrea            18 OCCS-PV              6:11.07    6:31.70        
                  34.10     1:12.84 (38.74)     1:52.99 (40.15)     2:33.57 (40.58)
        3:14.16 (40.59)     3:54.94 (40.78)     4:35.02 (40.08)     5:15.22 (40.20)
        5:54.64 (39.42)     6:31.70 (37.06)                                        
 61 Sudweeks, Erin            18 HOKI-VA              6:42.26L   6:40.46        
                  35.08     1:14.96 (39.88)     1:55.29 (40.33)     2:35.53 (40.24)
        3:15.74 (40.21)     3:56.41 (40.67)     4:38.05 (41.64)     5:19.89 (41.84)
        6:01.26 (41.37)     6:40.46 (39.20)                                        
 62 Cox, McKenzie E           16 OCCS-PV              5:46.35L   6:46.90        
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)     1:57.26 (41.17)     2:39.16 (41.90)
        3:21.83 (42.67)     4:03.81 (41.98)     4:45.14 (41.33)     5:26.95 (41.81)
        6:08.32 (41.37)     6:46.90 (38.58)                                        
 63 Kala, Himani S            17 OCCS-PV              6:03.33L   6:48.81        
                  33.10     1:12.10 (39.00)     1:53.37 (41.27)     2:35.87 (42.50)
        3:18.24 (42.37)     4:00.68 (42.44)     4:43.46 (42.78)     5:25.93 (42.47)
        6:08.24 (42.31)     6:48.81 (40.57)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              4:45.90    4:38.83        
                  24.06       50.62 (26.56)     1:18.27 (27.65)     1:46.29 (28.02)
        2:14.86 (28.57)     2:43.54 (28.68)     3:12.59 (29.05)     3:41.64 (29.05)
        4:10.73 (29.09)     4:38.83 (28.10)                                        
  2 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              4:58.26    4:49.71        
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)     1:22.00 (28.68)     1:51.08 (29.08)
        2:20.99 (29.91)     2:51.00 (30.01)     3:21.16 (30.16)     3:51.37 (30.21)
        4:21.15 (29.78)     4:49.71 (28.56)                                        
  3 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               4:57.80    4:49.95        
                  25.90       53.90 (28.00)     1:22.64 (28.74)     1:51.70 (29.06)
        2:21.36 (29.66)     2:51.27 (29.91)     3:20.92 (29.65)     3:50.91 (29.99)
        4:21.20 (30.29)     4:49.95 (28.75)                                        
  4 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC               4:51.77    4:51.01        
                  25.28       53.68 (28.40)     1:22.97 (29.29)     1:52.53 (29.56)
        2:22.16 (29.63)     2:52.13 (29.97)     3:22.08 (29.95)     3:52.10 (30.02)
        4:22.06 (29.96)     4:51.01 (28.95)                                        
  5 Fleenor, Boone M          15 SFY-VA               4:54.11    4:53.39        
                  26.08       54.37 (28.29)     1:23.81 (29.44)     1:53.20 (29.39)
        2:23.06 (29.86)     2:53.15 (30.09)     3:23.40 (30.25)     3:53.87 (30.47)
        4:24.50 (30.63)     4:53.39 (28.89)                                        
  6 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA              4:53.41    4:53.50        
                  25.56       54.04 (28.48)     1:23.35 (29.31)     1:53.30 (29.95)
        2:23.92 (30.62)     2:54.31 (30.39)     3:24.85 (30.54)     3:55.20 (30.35)
        4:25.38 (30.18)     4:53.50 (28.12)                                        
  7 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA              4:53.87    4:54.41        
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)     1:26.84 (30.08)     1:57.43 (30.59)
        2:27.59 (30.16)     2:57.20 (29.61)     3:26.92 (29.72)     3:56.43 (29.51)
        4:26.15 (29.72)     4:54.41 (28.26)                                        
  8 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA              4:53.84    5:00.04        
                  25.72       54.37 (28.65)     1:24.18 (29.81)     1:54.58 (30.40)
        2:25.81 (31.23)     2:57.18 (31.37)     3:28.48 (31.30)     3:59.64 (31.16)
        4:30.40 (30.76)     5:00.04 (29.64)                                        
  9 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                4:58.12    5:01.57        
                  27.82       57.47 (29.65)     1:27.44 (29.97)     1:57.84 (30.40)
        2:28.41 (30.57)     2:59.39 (30.98)     3:30.14 (30.75)     4:01.29 (31.15)
        4:31.64 (30.35)     5:01.57 (29.93)                                        
 10 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA               4:59.32    5:05.36        
                  26.45       54.91 (28.46)     1:24.57 (29.66)     1:54.94 (30.37)
        2:26.03 (31.09)     2:57.36 (31.33)     3:29.03 (31.67)     4:00.69 (31.66)
        4:33.09 (32.40)     5:05.36 (32.27)                                        
Consolation
 11 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              5:02.82    4:50.12        
                  25.08       53.31 (28.23)     1:22.50 (29.19)     1:52.24 (29.74)
        2:22.49 (30.25)     2:52.26 (29.77)     3:22.20 (29.94)     3:52.45 (30.25)
        4:21.57 (29.12)     4:50.12 (28.55)                                        
 12 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               5:01.20    4:52.92        
                  26.33       55.24 (28.91)     1:24.54 (29.30)     1:54.56 (30.02)
        2:24.65 (30.09)     2:54.77 (30.12)     3:24.99 (30.22)     3:54.78 (29.79)
        4:24.44 (29.66)     4:52.92 (28.48)                                        
 13 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               5:05.07    4:57.76        
                  26.27       55.43 (29.16)     1:25.30 (29.87)     1:55.74 (30.44)
        2:26.25 (30.51)     2:56.99 (30.74)     3:27.72 (30.73)     3:58.60 (30.88)
        4:29.05 (30.45)     4:57.76 (28.71)                                        
 14 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                5:04.60    4:59.32        
                  26.63       56.06 (29.43)     1:26.21 (30.15)     1:56.46 (30.25)
        2:26.84 (30.38)     2:57.34 (30.50)     3:27.84 (30.50)     3:58.76 (30.92)
        4:29.62 (30.86)     4:59.32 (29.70)                                        
 15 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               5:02.85    5:00.18        
                  26.35       55.85 (29.50)     1:26.01 (30.16)     1:56.60 (30.59)
        2:27.02 (30.42)     2:57.49 (30.47)     3:28.29 (30.80)     3:59.24 (30.95)
        4:30.09 (30.85)     5:00.18 (30.09)                                        
 16 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC               5:03.12    5:02.78        
                  26.38       56.24 (29.86)     1:26.76 (30.52)     1:57.36 (30.60)
        2:28.19 (30.83)     2:59.39 (31.20)     3:30.44 (31.05)     4:01.84 (31.40)
        4:33.13 (31.29)     5:02.78 (29.65)                                        
 17 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               5:01.25    5:05.08        
                  26.64       55.99 (29.35)     1:26.17 (30.18)     1:57.11 (30.94)
        2:28.46 (31.35)     3:00.00 (31.54)     3:31.87 (31.87)     4:03.88 (32.01)
        4:35.38 (31.50)     5:05.08 (29.70)                                        
 18 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              5:06.40    5:05.11        
                  27.31       56.51 (29.20)     1:26.67 (30.16)     1:57.15 (30.48)
        2:27.95 (30.80)     2:58.86 (30.91)     3:30.52 (31.66)     4:02.57 (32.05)
        4:34.45 (31.88)     5:05.11 (30.66)                                        
 19 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA              5:05.52    5:06.24        
                  27.05       56.57 (29.52)     1:26.83 (30.26)     1:57.28 (30.45)
        2:27.96 (30.68)     2:59.06 (31.10)     3:30.77 (31.71)     4:03.13 (32.36)
        4:35.12 (31.99)     5:06.24 (31.12)                                        
 20 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA              5:05.66    5:15.79        
                  28.06       59.17 (31.11)     1:29.92 (30.75)     2:01.39 (31.47)
        2:33.27 (31.88)     3:05.21 (31.94)     3:37.55 (32.34)     4:10.27 (32.72)
        4:43.02 (32.75)     5:15.79 (32.77)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nester, Jackson C         17 HOKI-VA              4:40.16    4:45.90 q      
                  25.28       52.96 (27.68)     1:21.58 (28.62)     1:50.39 (28.81)
        2:19.53 (29.14)     2:48.80 (29.27)     3:18.20 (29.40)     3:47.90 (29.70)
        4:17.14 (29.24)     4:45.90 (28.76)                                        
  2 Davis, C.J. J             17 MAC-NC               4:53.37    4:51.50 q      
                  26.33       55.36 (29.03)     1:24.73 (29.37)     1:54.18 (29.45)
        2:23.63 (29.45)     2:52.85 (29.22)     3:22.64 (29.79)     3:53.14 (30.50)
        4:22.74 (29.60)     4:51.50 (28.76)                                        
  3 Bujoreanu, George L       16 MAC-NC               4:46.01    4:51.77 q      
                  26.02       55.16 (29.14)     1:24.79 (29.63)     1:54.62 (29.83)
        2:24.55 (29.93)     2:54.37 (29.82)     3:24.42 (30.05)     3:54.46 (30.04)
        4:23.45 (28.99)     4:51.77 (28.32)                                        
  4 Sweat, Matthew T          17 PSDN-VA              4:58.30    4:53.41 q      
                  26.16       55.01 (28.85)     1:24.58 (29.57)     1:54.41 (29.83)
        2:24.21 (29.80)     2:54.23 (30.02)     3:24.77 (30.54)     3:54.73 (29.96)
        4:25.03 (30.30)     4:53.41 (28.38)                                        
  5 Zolovick, Nicholas A      16 HOKI-VA              4:50.75    4:53.84 q      
                  26.42       55.72 (29.30)     1:25.23 (29.51)     1:54.32 (29.09)
        2:24.14 (29.82)     2:54.17 (30.03)     3:24.28 (30.11)     3:54.37 (30.09)
        4:24.27 (29.90)     4:53.84 (29.57)                                        
  6 Ellis, Landon W           17 PSDN-VA              4:50.44    4:53.87 q      
                  26.94       56.13 (29.19)     1:25.85 (29.72)     1:55.44 (29.59)
        2:25.00 (29.56)     2:54.80 (29.80)     3:24.82 (30.02)     3:54.89 (30.07)
        4:24.83 (29.94)     4:53.87 (29.04)                                        
  7 Fleenor, Boone M          15 SFY-VA               4:57.33    4:54.11 q      
                  26.44       55.46 (29.02)     1:24.98 (29.52)     1:54.59 (29.61)
        2:24.59 (30.00)     2:54.48 (29.89)     3:24.61 (30.13)     3:54.93 (30.32)
        4:25.13 (30.20)     4:54.11 (28.98)                                        
  8 Yang, Leo                 17 HOKI-VA              4:36.75    4:57.23 q      
                  26.23       55.68 (29.45)     1:26.10 (30.42)     1:56.65 (30.55)
        2:27.35 (30.70)     2:58.01 (30.66)     3:28.66 (30.65)     3:58.93 (30.27)
        4:28.68 (29.75)     4:57.23 (28.55)                                        
  9 Dunker, Carson J          17 FSC-MD               4:53.23    4:57.80 q      
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)     1:25.43 (29.93)     1:55.58 (30.15)
        2:26.07 (30.49)     2:56.44 (30.37)     3:27.04 (30.60)     3:57.74 (30.70)
        4:28.14 (30.40)     4:57.80 (29.66)                                        
 10 Shopbell, Evan N          15 LY-VA                5:05.37    4:58.12 q      
                  27.50       56.84 (29.34)     1:26.92 (30.08)     1:56.98 (30.06)
        2:27.53 (30.55)     2:57.94 (30.41)     3:28.35 (30.41)     3:58.44 (30.09)
        4:28.82 (30.38)     4:58.12 (29.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gilbert, Peter D          15 OCCS-PV              4:51.86    4:58.26 q      
                  26.97       56.25 (29.28)     1:26.48 (30.23)     1:57.00 (30.52)
        2:27.29 (30.29)     2:57.78 (30.49)     3:28.05 (30.27)     3:58.76 (30.71)
        4:28.86 (30.10)     4:58.26 (29.40)                                        
 12 Miles, James C            17 SFY-VA               5:16.52    4:59.32 q      
                  26.12       55.06 (28.94)     1:24.64 (29.58)     1:54.74 (30.10)
        2:25.57 (30.83)     2:55.62 (30.05)     3:26.63 (31.01)     3:57.47 (30.84)
        4:28.54 (31.07)     4:59.32 (30.78)                                        
 13 Frye, Robby M             15 MAC-NC               4:57.38    5:01.20 q      
                  26.73       55.99 (29.26)     1:26.22 (30.23)     1:56.89 (30.67)
        2:27.86 (30.97)     2:58.97 (31.11)     3:30.05 (31.08)     4:00.97 (30.92)
        4:31.63 (30.66)     5:01.20 (29.57)                                        
 14 Das, Avijit R             16 MAC-NC               4:55.77    5:01.25 q      
                  26.50       56.09 (29.59)     1:26.23 (30.14)     1:56.80 (30.57)
        2:27.30 (30.50)     2:58.20 (30.90)     3:29.09 (30.89)     3:59.75 (30.66)
        4:30.90 (31.15)     5:01.25 (30.35)                                        
 15 Sudweeks, Isaac J         18 HOKI-VA              4:44.33    5:02.82 q      
                  26.04       55.23 (29.19)     1:25.58 (30.35)     1:56.07 (30.49)
        2:27.37 (31.30)     2:58.72 (31.35)     3:29.96 (31.24)     4:01.10 (31.14)
        4:32.68 (31.58)     5:02.82 (30.14)                                        
 16 Hanlon, Brendan J         15 FSC-MD               5:06.20    5:02.85 q      
                  26.36       55.85 (29.49)     1:26.23 (30.38)     1:56.81 (30.58)
        2:27.62 (30.81)     2:58.69 (31.07)     3:29.82 (31.13)     4:01.11 (31.29)
        4:32.32 (31.21)     5:02.85 (30.53)                                        
 17 ReVille, Jac F            16 SSS-NC               4:58.09    5:03.12 q      
                  26.79       57.30 (30.51)     1:28.14 (30.84)     1:59.42 (31.28)
        2:30.48 (31.06)     3:01.37 (30.89)     3:32.09 (30.72)     4:02.82 (30.73)
        4:33.79 (30.97)     5:03.12 (29.33)                                        
 18 Bodine, Joshua S          17 LY-VA                4:58.29    5:04.60 q      
                  27.14       57.04 (29.90)     1:27.38 (30.34)     1:57.82 (30.44)
        2:28.66 (30.84)     3:00.06 (31.40)     3:31.15 (31.09)     4:02.49 (31.34)
        4:33.83 (31.34)     5:04.60 (30.77)                                        
 19 Henry, Drew               15 NRG-MA               5:00.08    5:05.07 q      
                  27.00       56.50 (29.50)     1:27.30 (30.80)     1:58.78 (31.48)
        2:30.52 (31.74)     3:01.86 (31.34)     3:32.89 (31.03)     4:04.38 (31.49)
        4:35.61 (31.23)     5:05.07 (29.46)                                        
 20 Johnson, Chris J          17 NOVA-VA              5:06.20    5:05.52 q      
                  27.10       57.04 (29.94)     1:27.23 (30.19)     1:58.14 (30.91)
        2:29.09 (30.95)     3:00.32 (31.23)     3:32.30 (31.98)     4:03.91 (31.61)
        4:34.98 (31.07)     5:05.52 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mencke, Keegan A          16 PSDN-VA              5:10.34    5:05.66        
                  27.43       57.01 (29.58)     1:27.16 (30.15)     1:57.99 (30.83)
        2:28.64 (30.65)     3:00.09 (31.45)     3:31.70 (31.61)     4:03.43 (31.73)
        4:35.36 (31.93)     5:05.66 (30.30)                                        
 22 Sudweeks, Zachary         15 HOKI-VA              5:09.28    5:06.40        
                  26.63       55.84 (29.21)     1:26.14 (30.30)     1:56.53 (30.39)
        2:27.65 (31.12)     2:58.98 (31.33)     3:30.74 (31.76)     4:02.81 (32.07)
        4:35.17 (32.36)     5:06.40 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Adams, Nathan D           16 MAC-NC               4:54.36    5:07.80        
                  27.26       57.25 (29.99)     1:27.92 (30.67)     1:58.95 (31.03)
        2:30.28 (31.33)     3:02.02 (31.74)     3:33.68 (31.66)     4:05.36 (31.68)
        4:36.94 (31.58)     5:07.80 (30.86)                                        
 24 Griffey, Alex M           17 MAC-NC               4:54.36    5:08.16        
                  27.44       57.17 (29.73)     1:27.30 (30.13)     1:57.83 (30.53)
        2:28.86 (31.03)     3:00.31 (31.45)     3:31.90 (31.59)     4:04.34 (32.44)
        4:36.44 (32.10)     5:08.16 (31.72)                                        
 25 Reilly, Patrick E         16 HOKI-VA              5:04.78    5:08.23        
                  27.50       58.04 (30.54)     1:29.34 (31.30)     2:00.85 (31.51)
        2:31.92 (31.07)     3:02.77 (30.85)     3:34.34 (31.57)     4:05.81 (31.47)
        4:37.72 (31.91)     5:08.23 (30.51)                                        
 26 Baugher, J.J. M           15 FSC-MD               5:05.49    5:08.50        
                  26.61       55.90 (29.29)     1:27.24 (31.34)     1:58.65 (31.41)
        2:30.95 (32.30)     3:02.55 (31.60)     3:34.73 (32.18)     4:07.15 (32.42)
        4:38.79 (31.64)     5:08.50 (29.71)                                        
 27 King, Kolby G             16 HOKI-VA              5:20.28    5:08.52        
                  28.42       59.70 (31.28)     1:30.75 (31.05)     2:01.77 (31.02)
        2:33.30 (31.53)     3:04.49 (31.19)     3:35.53 (31.04)     4:06.80 (31.27)
        4:38.13 (31.33)     5:08.52 (30.39)                                        
 28 Crawford, Payton S        16 MAC-NC               5:14.28    5:09.57        
                  27.35       59.06 (31.71)     1:31.35 (32.29)     2:03.46 (32.11)
        2:35.40 (31.94)     3:06.65 (31.25)     3:37.32 (30.67)     4:08.83 (31.51)
        4:39.93 (31.10)     5:09.57 (29.64)                                        
 29 Hebert, Connor M          16 FSC-MD               5:02.73    5:10.56        
                  26.53       56.52 (29.99)     1:27.92 (31.40)     1:59.85 (31.93)
        2:31.66 (31.81)     3:03.63 (31.97)     3:35.01 (31.38)     4:07.31 (32.30)
        4:39.74 (32.43)     5:10.56 (30.82)                                        
 30 Fields, Ben T             15 PWSC-VA              5:04.17    5:11.15        
                  27.07       56.65 (29.58)     1:27.30 (30.65)     1:58.69 (31.39)
        2:30.54 (31.85)     3:02.51 (31.97)     3:34.90 (32.39)     4:07.32 (32.42)
        4:40.15 (32.83)     5:11.15 (31.00)                                        
 31 Krouse, Robert J          16 FSC-MD               5:23.26    5:11.66        
                  27.78       58.23 (30.45)     1:29.49 (31.26)     2:01.34 (31.85)
        2:32.84 (31.50)     3:04.80 (31.96)     3:36.82 (32.02)     4:09.00 (32.18)
        4:41.11 (32.11)     5:11.66 (30.55)                                        
 32 DeWalt, Logan C           17 SFY-VA               5:12.77    5:13.33        
                  27.61       58.04 (30.43)     1:29.01 (30.97)     2:00.67 (31.66)
        2:32.62 (31.95)     3:04.79 (32.17)     3:36.98 (32.19)     4:09.60 (32.62)
        4:41.97 (32.37)     5:13.33 (31.36)                                        
 33 Rose, William S           16 PSDN-VA              5:15.24    5:13.87        
                  26.89       57.63 (30.74)     1:29.29 (31.66)     2:01.25 (31.96)
        2:33.57 (32.32)     3:05.77 (32.20)     3:37.75 (31.98)     4:09.93 (32.18)
        4:42.15 (32.22)     5:13.87 (31.72)                                        
 34 Firtag, Benny J           16 OCCS-PV              5:38.62    5:15.30        
                  27.56       58.13 (30.57)     1:29.71 (31.58)     2:02.54 (32.83)
        2:35.70 (33.16)     3:08.58 (32.88)     3:40.84 (32.26)     4:13.08 (32.24)
        4:44.66 (31.58)     5:15.30 (30.64)                                        
 35 Anderson, Nick J          15 OCCS-PV              5:16.43    5:15.93        
                  27.80       59.31 (31.51)     1:31.22 (31.91)     2:03.44 (32.22)
        2:35.70 (32.26)     3:07.82 (32.12)     3:40.28 (32.46)     4:12.70 (32.42)
        4:44.99 (32.29)     5:15.93 (30.94)                                        
 36 Trout, Jet E              15 HOKI-VA              5:20.06    5:16.60        
                  27.81       58.37 (30.56)     1:30.15 (31.78)     2:02.47 (32.32)
        2:35.40 (32.93)     3:07.76 (32.36)     3:41.08 (33.32)     4:14.00 (32.92)
        4:45.29 (31.29)     5:16.60 (31.31)                                        
 37 Gwyer, Henry              15 PSDN-VA              5:26.23    5:17.20        
                  27.27       58.51 (31.24)     1:30.52 (32.01)     2:03.47 (32.95)
        2:36.39 (32.92)     3:09.80 (33.41)     3:42.85 (33.05)     4:15.89 (33.04)
        4:48.31 (32.42)     5:17.20 (28.89)                                        
 38 Fowler, Henry H           16 WST-VA               5:24.98    5:18.06        
                  27.70       58.45 (30.75)     1:30.40 (31.95)     2:02.70 (32.30)
        2:35.71 (33.01)     3:08.57 (32.86)     3:41.35 (32.78)     4:14.28 (32.93)
        4:47.29 (33.01)     5:18.06 (30.77)                                        
 39 Li, Fred                  17 NRG-MA               5:11.04    5:21.84        
                  26.32       56.32 (30.00)     1:27.43 (31.11)     1:59.25 (31.82)
        2:32.12 (32.87)     3:06.02 (33.90)     3:39.69 (33.67)     4:13.80 (34.11)
        4:48.13 (34.33)     5:21.84 (33.71)                                        
 40 Dempsey, Nolan Z          17 SSS-NC               5:18.96    5:22.15        
                  28.70     1:00.13 (31.43)     1:32.60 (32.47)     2:06.04 (33.44)
        2:38.55 (32.51)     3:10.47 (31.92)     3:42.65 (32.18)     4:15.37 (32.72)
        4:48.59 (33.22)     5:22.15 (33.56)                                        
 41 Mercer, Ryan              15 SMAC-VA              5:28.86    5:22.36        
                  27.08       57.83 (30.75)     1:30.22 (32.39)     2:03.03 (32.81)
        2:36.04 (33.01)     3:09.57 (33.53)     3:43.19 (33.62)     4:16.50 (33.31)
        4:50.16 (33.66)     5:22.36 (32.20)                                        
 42 Weinshel, Sam N           16 SSS-NC               5:32.19    5:22.49        
                  27.39       59.33 (31.94)     1:32.06 (32.73)     2:05.37 (33.31)
        2:38.56 (33.19)     3:11.38 (32.82)     3:44.82 (33.44)     4:18.82 (34.00)
        4:52.56 (33.74)     5:22.49 (29.93)                                        
 43 Carbonell, Luis F         15 OCCS-PV              5:25.84    5:23.59        
                  28.07       59.61 (31.54)     1:32.46 (32.85)     2:05.30 (32.84)
        2:38.35 (33.05)     3:11.85 (33.50)     3:45.46 (33.61)     4:18.76 (33.30)
        4:52.06 (33.30)     5:23.59 (31.53)                                        
 44 Fitzgerald, Miles M       16 SMAC-VA              5:26.72    5:24.56        
                  27.83       58.07 (30.24)     1:29.28 (31.21)     2:01.21 (31.93)
        2:33.94 (32.73)     3:07.69 (33.75)     3:42.07 (34.38)     4:16.21 (34.14)
        4:50.59 (34.38)     5:24.56 (33.97)                                        
 45 Appleton, Matthew R       15 TSU-VA               5:44.45    5:27.58        
                  29.25     1:02.43 (33.18)     1:35.67 (33.24)     2:09.16 (33.49)
        2:43.08 (33.92)     3:17.22 (34.14)     3:50.61 (33.39)     4:23.69 (33.08)
        4:56.43 (32.74)     5:27.58 (31.15)                                        
 46 Broadwater, Gerritt G     17 FSC-MD               5:21.76    5:29.03        
                  27.55       58.60 (31.05)     1:30.99 (32.39)     2:04.05 (33.06)
        2:37.53 (33.48)     3:10.86 (33.33)     3:45.21 (34.35)     4:20.87 (35.66)
        4:55.47 (34.60)     5:29.03 (33.56)                                        
 47 Hiss, Ben J               15 LY-VA                5:29.08    5:30.25        
                  26.88       57.99 (31.11)     1:29.91 (31.92)     2:03.08 (33.17)
        2:36.84 (33.76)     3:11.69 (34.85)     3:46.94 (35.25)     4:21.97 (35.03)
        4:56.33 (34.36)     5:30.25 (33.92)                                        
 48 Facciola, James D         16 OCCS-PV              5:40.12    5:33.48        
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)     1:33.87 (33.13)     2:07.23 (33.36)
        2:41.24 (34.01)     3:15.51 (34.27)     3:49.82 (34.31)     4:24.78 (34.96)
        4:59.42 (34.64)     5:33.48 (34.06)                                        
 49 Young, Ben S              16 SMAC-VA              5:15.32    5:35.03        
                  28.22     1:01.95 (33.73)     1:37.05 (35.10)     2:11.99 (34.94)
        2:46.60 (34.61)     3:21.74 (35.14)     3:56.24 (34.50)     4:29.85 (33.61)
        5:03.93 (34.08)     5:35.03 (31.10)                                        
 50 Smith, Joshua C           15 LY-VA                5:25.21L   5:57.34        
                  30.02     1:04.83 (34.81)     1:40.59 (35.76)     2:16.88 (36.29)
        2:53.16 (36.28)     3:30.23 (37.07)     4:07.24 (37.01)     4:44.35 (37.11)
        5:21.24 (36.89)     5:57.34 (36.10)                                        
 51 Rozanski, Kamil T         15 NRG-MA               5:45.99    6:17.27        
                  30.51     1:05.64 (35.13)     1:43.36 (37.72)     2:22.48 (39.12)
        3:02.08 (39.60)     3:42.19 (40.11)                             5:01.57 ( )
        5:41.01 (39.44)     6:17.27 (36.26)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:35.88    3:34.59        
     1) Donlan, Molly J 14              2) White, Eliana A 14             
     3) Monk, Ivy I 13                  4) Martinson, Kara N 14           
                  25.61       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.08 (26.02)     1:47.97 (54.91)
        2:13.19 (25.22)     2:41.33 (53.36)     3:07.23 (25.90)     3:34.59 (53.26)
  2 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:40.76    3:35.02        
     1) Zinger, Haylee B 14             2) Zinger, Riley B 14             
     3) Orlando, Peyton B 13            4) Fondersmith, Julia Y 14        
                  25.70       53.95 (53.95)     1:19.66 (25.71)     1:47.72 (53.77)
        2:13.24 (25.52)     2:41.54 (53.82)     3:06.89 (25.35)     3:35.02 (53.48)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:42.43    3:42.05        
     1) Bocian, Abby R 14               2) Druhan, Abby G 14              
     3) VanNote, Carly I 13             4) Sleime, Leyla C 14             
                  26.48       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.09 (26.32)     1:49.98 (55.21)
        2:17.03 (27.05)     2:46.45 (56.47)     3:13.00 (26.55)     3:42.05 (55.60)
  4 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 3:50.18    3:44.69        
     1) White, Riley A 14               2) Pinnell, Anneliese S 14        
     3) Clark, Avari R 13               4) Sikes, Katie Belle B 14        
                  26.68       56.30 (56.30)     1:22.65 (26.35)     1:53.22 (56.92)
        2:20.37 (27.15)     2:50.84 (57.62)     3:15.83 (24.99)     3:44.69 (53.85)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:46.09    3:45.67        
     1) Stahl, Annaleagh N 14           2) Golembiewski, Sienna R 14      
     3) Hannam, Charlotte Q 13          4) Martel, Alyssa A 14            
                  27.32       57.47 (57.47)     1:24.57 (27.10)     1:54.33 (56.86)
        2:21.20 (26.87)     2:51.03 (56.70)     3:16.73 (25.70)     3:45.67 (54.64)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:46.72    3:47.36        
     1) Benton, Meredith J 14           2) Gehrig, Julia J 14             
     3) Harrison, Lea A 13              4) Bujoreanu, Sophia E 13         
                  26.92       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.57 (26.92)     1:51.68 (56.03)
        2:19.11 (27.43)     2:49.55 (57.87)     3:16.67 (27.12)     3:47.36 (57.81)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:50.42    3:47.48        
     1) Davis, Emma R 14                2) Anderson, Megan J 14           
     3) Coombs, Maddy J 13              4) Grim, Evie M 13                
                  26.74       55.57 (55.57)     1:23.18 (27.61)     1:52.95 (57.38)
        2:20.26 (27.31)     2:50.40 (57.45)     3:17.08 (26.68)     3:47.48 (57.08)
  8 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:53.20    3:50.58        
     1) Phillips, Courtney V 14         2) Jaeger, Renee M 14             
     3) Parrott, Sydney A 14            4) Stephens, Lexi L 13            
                  27.35       57.01 (57.01)     1:24.43 (27.42)     1:54.75 (57.74)
        2:22.47 (27.72)     2:53.82 (59.07)     3:19.62 (25.80)     3:50.58 (56.76)
  9 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   3:54.04    3:52.50        
     1) Timmons, Maddie A 14            2) Granger, Bermuda M 14          
     3) Kohler, Sofia A 13              4) Napierski, Aftan R 13          
                  27.47       57.72 (57.72)     1:25.27 (27.55)     1:56.52 (58.80)
        2:24.11 (27.59)     2:54.43 (57.91)     3:22.15 (27.72)     3:52.50 (58.07)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:56.53    3:53.09        
     1) Worth, Brooke M 13              2) Von Herbulis, Lily M 13        
     3) Haeske, Ally M 14               4) Brooks, Tiana N 13             
                  28.68       59.35 (59.35)     1:25.88 (26.53)     1:55.44 (56.09)
        2:23.71 (28.27)   2:55.70 (1:00.26)     3:22.92 (27.22)     3:53.09 (57.39)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          3:52.64    3:53.92        
     1) Chin, Ella S 14                 2) Bernardo, Lauren J 14          
     3) Duncan, Scarlett A 14           4) Monteith, Macarthy M 13        
                  27.44       58.18 (58.18)     1:25.58 (27.40)     1:55.81 (57.63)
        2:23.53 (27.72)     2:54.13 (58.32)     3:22.30 (28.17)     3:53.92 (59.79)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:58.16    3:54.50        
     1) Cronan, Hailey M 14             2) McCoyd, Laura J 13             
     3) Iorio, Sophia G 13              4) Katsumoto, Marina M 14         
                  27.94       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.71 (28.74)   1:58.94 (1:00.97)
        2:26.97 (28.03)     2:57.95 (59.01)     3:24.57 (26.62)     3:54.50 (56.55)
 13 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:52.37    3:55.94        
     1) Lane, Briana 14                 2) Nolan, Stella C 14             
     3) Benway, Kayley J 14             4) Sullivan, Caila A 14           
                  27.75       57.42 (57.42)     1:14.08 (16.66)   1:57.61 (1:00.19)
        2:25.58 (27.97)     2:57.27 (59.66)     3:24.26 (26.99)     3:55.94 (58.67)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           4:04.34    3:58.94        
     1) Fillo, Grace E 13               2) Baldwin, Ava S 13              
     3) Badgley, Annabelle B 14         4) Shen, Esther Y 13              
                  28.49       58.22 (58.22)     1:27.33 (29.11)   1:58.74 (1:00.52)
        2:28.35 (29.61)   3:00.46 (1:01.72)     3:28.15 (27.69)     3:58.94 (58.48)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         4:09.52    3:59.77        
     1) Luetkenhaus, Caroline E 13      2) Eastman, Sailor T 13           
     3) Craft, Allegra M 13             4) Solenberger, Ashlyn K 14       
                  28.79       59.87 (59.87)     1:16.20 (16.33)     1:58.12 (58.25)
        2:27.36 (29.24)   3:00.79 (1:02.67)     3:29.00 (28.21)     3:59.77 (58.98)
 16 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      4:04.93    4:00.30        
     1) Bendall, Ali P 13               2) Fix, Cayden M 14               
     3) Shannon, Hannah M 14            4) Schundler, Ellie P 13          
                  28.25   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:28.11 (26.57)     1:58.39 (56.85)
        2:27.03 (28.64)   2:58.49 (1:00.10)     3:27.58 (29.09)   4:00.30 (1:01.81)
 17 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            4:11.93    4:03.33        
     1) McCardle, Grace H 13            2) Dojack, Eliah G 14             
     3) Shelley, Zoe K 13               4) Altherr, Vaile K 13            
                  26.22       55.21 (55.21)     1:23.26 (28.05)     1:54.21 (59.00)
        2:24.37 (30.16)   2:58.45 (1:04.24)     3:29.02 (30.57)   4:03.33 (1:04.88)
 18 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            4:06.36    4:05.92        
     1) Wissler, Anna H 13              2) Weaber, Anna D 14              
     3) Blair, Naomi L 13               4) Breeden, Emily F 14            
                  29.52   1:02.47 (1:02.47)     1:31.82 (29.35)   2:05.11 (1:02.64)
        2:34.86 (29.75)   3:08.70 (1:03.59)     3:35.84 (27.14)     4:05.92 (57.22)
 19 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             4:19.61    4:14.08        
     1) Jonas, Lindsay G 13             2) Stokes, Colette S 13           
     3) Aliftiras, Caroline R 13        4) Bell, Kaitlyn H 13             
                  29.63   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:32.77 (30.47)   2:06.33 (1:04.03)
        2:37.28 (30.95)   3:11.44 (1:05.11)     3:41.94 (30.50)   4:14.08 (1:02.64)
 20 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              4:16.54    4:14.09        
     1) Londo, Maya 14                  2) Ekermen, Aloha K 14            
     3) Glynn, Delaney C 13             4) Smith, Megan C 14              
                  28.77       59.98 (59.98)     1:27.78 (27.80)     1:59.16 (59.18)
        2:29.76 (30.60)   3:05.00 (1:05.84)     3:37.91 (32.91)   4:14.09 (1:09.09)
 21 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         4:17.94    4:15.83        
     1) Dyer, Livi G 13                 2) Long, Maya E 14                
     3) Pratt, Tatum E 14               4) Mullins, Ann Tanner T 13       
                  29.06   1:00.51 (1:00.51)     1:31.27 (30.76)   2:05.63 (1:05.12)
        2:35.58 (29.95)   3:09.63 (1:04.00)     3:41.07 (31.44)   4:15.83 (1:06.20)
 22 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:17.23    4:18.72        
     1) Maynard, Maddy E 13             2) Lee, Rebecca M 13              
     3) Spencer, Rebecca D 13           4) Ashurst, Addison C 14          
                  30.72   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:35.72 (30.54)   2:08.67 (1:03.49)
        2:40.18 (31.51)   3:16.81 (1:08.14)     3:46.02 (29.21)   4:18.72 (1:01.91)
 -- Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  4:08.47         DQ        
     1) Hanson, Emily E 13              2) Ward, Ruthie E 13              
     3) Seidel, Emma E 14               4) Hall, Adrianna E 14            
                  28.41   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:30.27 (30.10)   2:04.64 (1:04.47)
        2:32.24 (27.60)     3:04.15 (59.51)     3:32.12 (27.97)          DQ (59.09)
 
Event 70  Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:24.83    3:19.22        
     1) Constantine, Kian P 14          2) Keen, Troy D 13                
     3) Hill, Aidan W 14                4) Wimberly, Jacob C 14           
                  24.12       50.24 (50.24)     1:13.91 (23.67)     1:39.30 (49.06)
        2:03.33 (24.03)     2:29.33 (50.03)     2:45.41 (16.08)     3:19.22 (49.89)
  2 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:32.75    3:26.32        
     1) Delehanty, Jake C 14            2) Ayers, Alex A 14               
     3) Osman, Max E 13                 4) Kroll, John T 13               
                  25.08       52.50 (52.50)     1:16.73 (24.23)     1:43.03 (50.53)
        2:07.21 (24.18)     2:34.58 (51.55)     2:59.08 (24.50)     3:26.32 (51.74)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:37.08    3:31.52        
     1) Mercer, Cooper D 14             2) Fraher, Brendan S 14           
     3) Gray, Milo M 14                 4) Brown, Carter M 14             
                  25.90       55.03 (55.03)     1:19.67 (24.64)     1:47.75 (52.72)
        2:13.12 (25.37)     2:41.49 (53.74)     3:05.24 (23.75)     3:31.52 (50.03)
  4 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:38.81    3:32.84        
     1) Ramachandran, Sajan G 14        2) Hebert, Brandon R 14           
     3) Hanlon, Brody J 13              4) Bowers, Caiden E 13            
                  24.98       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.40 (25.33)     1:45.25 (53.18)
        2:11.57 (26.32)     2:40.25 (55.00)     3:04.79 (24.54)     3:32.84 (52.59)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:39.64    3:36.08        
     1) Bartee, Granger B 13            2) Haywood, Jack P 14             
     3) Heisig, Charlie M 14            4) McCarter, Gavin L 14           
                  26.42       54.13 (54.13)     1:19.76 (25.63)     1:47.36 (53.23)
        2:12.68 (25.32)     2:40.79 (53.43)     3:06.40 (25.61)     3:36.08 (55.29)
  6 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      3:42.55    3:36.22        
     1) Hamil, Logan C 13               2) Alexander, Jonathan D 14       
     3) Hitt, Travis M 13               4) King, David W 14               
                  27.38       57.30 (57.30)     1:22.05 (24.75)     1:49.47 (52.17)
        2:14.77 (25.30)     2:42.81 (53.34)     3:08.52 (25.71)     3:36.22 (53.41)
  7 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:47.59    3:39.19        
     1) Reilly, Sam J 13                2) Thompson, Bode K 13            
     3) Hollandsworth, Trent J 13       4) Rezac, Tyler E 14              
                  26.47       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.83 (26.32)     1:49.71 (55.20)
        2:15.92 (26.21)     2:45.29 (55.58)     3:11.09 (25.80)     3:39.19 (53.90)
  8 Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  3:48.81    3:41.93        
     1) Wilkes, Connor J 13             2) James, Thomas A 13             
     3) Sykes, Tyler T 14               4) Poush, Joren L 13              
                  26.53       54.74 (54.74)     1:23.41 (28.67)     1:54.54 (59.80)
        2:20.46 (25.92)     2:49.42 (54.88)     3:15.02 (25.60)     3:41.93 (52.51)
  9 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:53.48    3:42.09        
     1) Fisher, Joshua B 14             2) Gilley, Nathan H 13            
     3) Reginelli, Enzo L 13            4) Whitescarver, Carter M 13      
                  24.45       51.16 (51.16)     1:18.84 (27.68)     1:48.86 (57.70)
        2:15.80 (26.94)     2:44.84 (55.98)     3:12.16 (27.32)     3:42.09 (57.25)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         3:46.51    3:42.45        
     1) Epifanio, Patrick X 14          2) Friend, AJ J 13                
     3) Yoon, Michael J 14              4) Pearson, Boden J 14            
                  26.62       55.75 (55.75)     1:12.44 (16.69)     1:51.87 (56.12)
        2:18.40 (26.53)     2:48.16 (56.29)     3:13.93 (25.77)     3:42.45 (54.29)
 11 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            3:50.25    3:49.80        
     1) Bautista, Adam J 14             2) Lorenz, Sam P 14               
     3) Caister, Cabell H 13            4) Vaughn, Eli B 13               
                  27.16       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.35 (26.48)     1:54.20 (57.33)
        2:22.95 (28.75)   2:55.15 (1:00.95)     3:20.70 (25.55)     3:49.80 (54.65)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:58.25    3:49.83        
     1) Green, Ian C 14                 2) Curtis, Logan C 13             
     3) Byrne, Jack T 14                4) Kahwajy, Andy F 13             
                  26.63       56.29 (56.29)     1:24.92 (28.63)     1:56.11 (59.82)
        2:22.79 (26.68)     2:53.06 (56.95)     3:19.58 (26.52)     3:49.83 (56.77)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         3:58.15    3:53.64        
     1) Dias, Daniel A 13               2) Fowkes, Isaak W 13             
     3) Chierico, Nick M 13             4) Brown, Daniel W 13             
                  28.16       58.49 (58.49)     1:27.14 (28.65)     1:58.36 (59.87)
        2:25.72 (27.36)     2:57.27 (58.91)     3:24.02 (26.75)     3:53.64 (56.37)
 14 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:59.12    3:58.59        
     1) Haralambous, Niko C 14          2) Gravuer, Chase B 13            
     3) Akmalov, Umid A 14              4) Schaffling, Patrick W 13       
                  26.79       56.11 (56.11)     1:25.07 (28.96)   1:56.28 (1:00.17)
        2:24.62 (28.34)     2:55.64 (59.36)     3:24.65 (29.01)   3:58.59 (1:02.95)
 15 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:58.21    4:01.62        
     1) Shahateet, Justin K 13          2) Juhlin, Parker E 13            
     3) Mumford, Dylan M 14             4) Mendoza, Ramses 14             
                  27.90   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:27.64 (27.48)     1:57.89 (57.73)
        2:28.56 (30.67)   3:04.02 (1:06.13)     3:30.46 (26.44)     4:01.62 (57.60)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         4:08.42    4:08.33        
     1) Silver, Liam M 13               2) Chaky, Dylan M 13              
     3) Laing, Connor J 13              4) Forysiak, Adam J 13            
                  30.14   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:32.33 (28.29)     2:03.29 (59.25)
        2:32.38 (29.09)   3:05.47 (1:02.18)     3:35.59 (30.12)   4:08.33 (1:02.86)
 
Event 71  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:31.81    3:33.09        
     1) Horn, Caitlin S 15              2) Dona, Hanani C 15              
     3) Martinson, Brynn B 17           4) Wozny, Makenna C 15            
                  25.36       52.84 (52.84)     1:17.92 (25.08)     1:45.58 (52.74)
        2:11.40 (25.82)     2:39.74 (54.16)     3:05.58 (25.84)     3:33.09 (53.35)
  2 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:36.40    3:34.90        
     1) Webb, Ellie K 16                2) Sheng, Anna 18                 
     3) Leng, Andrea 15                 4) Anderson, Julie E 16           
                  25.46       52.87 (52.87)     1:18.91 (26.04)     1:47.02 (54.15)
        2:12.47 (25.45)     2:41.32 (54.30)     3:07.00 (25.68)     3:34.90 (53.58)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:35.02    3:35.38        
     1) Wagner, Grace S 15              2) Stolberg, Emma E 15            
     3) Martinson, Ashley A 16          4) Hangyas, Oceane H 17           
                  25.68       53.54 (53.54)     1:19.44 (25.90)     1:47.59 (54.05)
        2:13.04 (25.45)     2:41.21 (53.62)     3:07.10 (25.89)     3:35.38 (54.17)
  4 Thrashers Swim Team-NI  'A'                       3:33.93    3:37.72        
     1) Giovannoni, Chloe B 16          2) Nishii-Kim, Elise H 15         
     3) Royce-Roll, Willa H 16          4) Verkleeren, Sophia A 16        
                  26.08       55.10 (55.10)     1:20.60 (25.50)     1:49.10 (54.00)
        2:14.99 (25.89)     2:43.96 (54.86)     3:09.65 (25.69)     3:37.72 (53.76)
  5 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      3:40.61    3:42.43        
     1) Simko, Paige E 15               2) Macias, Eli 18                 
     3) Morgan, Grace R 14              4) Masters, Lauren K 14           
                  27.03       56.11 (56.11)     1:21.79 (25.68)     1:50.81 (54.70)
        2:17.13 (26.32)     2:46.36 (55.55)     3:13.02 (26.66)     3:42.43 (56.07)
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:39.34    3:42.73        
     1) Deyerle, Tess R 17              2) Branch, Sydney E 16            
     3) Flattum, Meredith E 16          4) Hall, Sydney M 17              
                  26.84       56.49 (56.49)     1:22.41 (25.92)     1:51.63 (55.14)
        2:17.79 (26.16)     2:47.34 (55.71)     3:13.84 (26.50)     3:42.73 (55.39)
  7 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'D'                          3:41.10    3:44.91        
     1) Scalise, Annabeth E 17          2) Bardsley, Helena E 17          
     3) Lavery, Rielly M 16             4) Duhamel, Caroline G 16         
                  26.62       55.31 (55.31)     1:22.60 (27.29)     1:51.76 (56.45)
        2:18.57 (26.81)     2:48.63 (56.87)     3:15.53 (26.90)     3:44.91 (56.28)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:47.80    3:45.01        
     1) Moore, Reily L 13               2) Salmon, Savanneh G 17          
     3) Douglas, Gabriella M 14         4) Branch, Taylor N 15            
                  27.02       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.29 (26.44)     1:52.82 (55.97)
        2:19.09 (26.27)     2:48.99 (56.17)     3:15.35 (26.36)     3:45.01 (56.02)
  9 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:41.85    3:45.17        
     1) Cowperthwaite, Riley E 16       2) Hunter, Kaitlyn A 15           
     3) Hebert, Sadie E 14              4) Kahwajy, Ellie M 15            
                  26.99       57.33 (57.33)     1:23.38 (26.05)     1:52.96 (55.63)
        2:19.71 (26.75)     2:50.54 (57.58)     3:16.72 (26.18)     3:45.17 (54.63)
  9 Hillsborough Aquatic Club-NC  'A'                 3:45.47    3:45.17        
     1) Carew, Sammy M 16               2) Acome, Bri P 16                
     3) Ryen, Haley R 15                4) Sudderth, Grace G 16           
                  27.24       56.91 (56.91)     1:23.68 (26.77)     1:54.59 (57.68)
        2:21.33 (26.74)     2:50.08 (55.49)     3:16.12 (26.04)     3:45.17 (55.09)
 11 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:37.50    3:45.70        
     1) Gornet, Sophie G 16             2) Anton, Isabella A 16           
     3) Murray, Avery E 15              4) Robinson, Haley N 16           
                  28.13       58.37 (58.37)     1:24.13 (25.76)     1:53.53 (55.16)
        2:19.85 (26.32)     2:49.27 (55.74)     3:16.19 (26.92)     3:45.70 (56.43)
 12 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:44.87    3:46.80        
     1) Caballero, Isabella L 16        2) Martin-Long, Hannah M 17       
     3) Juhlin, Ainsley B 17            4) Juhlin, Lindsay E 15           
                  26.61       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.66 (26.88)     1:53.28 (57.50)
        2:09.60 (16.32)     2:50.96 (57.68)     3:17.43 (26.47)     3:46.80 (55.84)
 13 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           3:46.42    3:47.00        
     1) Guillot, Norah C 15             2) Llamas, Mia C 15               
     3) Thompson, Carley E 16           4) Robinson, Tatum A 16           
                  27.05       55.89 (55.89)     1:23.23 (27.34)     1:52.78 (56.89)
        2:20.25 (27.47)     2:51.09 (58.31)     3:17.86 (26.77)     3:47.00 (55.91)
 14 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            3:47.57    3:48.88        
     1) Haise, Sophie A 17              2) Malone, Maddie N 15            
     3) Jordan, Katie G 16              4) Fuller, Abby B 16              
                  26.99       57.17 (57.17)     1:25.45 (28.28)     1:57.08 (59.91)
        2:24.81 (27.73)     2:55.70 (58.62)     3:20.65 (24.95)     3:48.88 (53.18)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:49.57    3:51.17        
     1) Brobst, Megan E 17              2) Henley, Mary L 16              
     3) Iorio, Emma A 17                4) Tolle, Brooke 15               
                  26.74       56.17 (56.17)     1:23.35 (27.18)     1:53.15 (56.98)
        2:20.57 (27.42)     2:51.89 (58.74)     3:19.82 (27.93)     3:51.17 (59.28)
 16 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:43.48    3:52.53        
     1) Gravuer, Kiersten M 16          2) Reifsnyder, Jillian E 18       
     3) Petrovia, Arianna M 18          4) Henry, Allison R 17            
                  25.68       53.23 (53.23)     1:21.28 (28.05)     1:52.81 (59.58)
        2:20.33 (27.52)     2:50.62 (57.81)     3:18.86 (28.24)   3:52.53 (1:01.91)
 17 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         4:00.24    3:53.06        
     1) Ford, Taylor M 16               2) Wark, Katie E 17               
     3) Juliano, Stephanie M 15         4) Ross, Melia G 16               
                  28.03       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.11 (27.38)     1:57.03 (57.30)
        2:24.63 (27.60)     2:56.56 (59.53)     3:23.14 (26.58)     3:53.06 (56.50)
 18 Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  3:58.48    3:54.74        
     1) Smith, Morgan V 15              2) Wilkes, Carly A 15             
     3) Ryan, Katherine W 15            4) Fleenor, Anna Clare C 17       
                  26.84       57.69 (57.69)     1:26.37 (28.68)   1:59.16 (1:01.47)
        2:28.13 (28.97)   3:00.25 (1:01.09)     3:26.10 (25.85)     3:54.74 (54.49)
 19 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'B'                      3:56.03    3:56.12        
     1) Sprincis, Kayla M 15            2) Salley, Laura K 13             
     3) Macias, Esther 14               4) Webster, Olivia Y 15           
                  28.15       58.21 (58.21)     1:26.83 (28.62)     1:57.42 (59.21)
        2:25.81 (28.39)   2:57.66 (1:00.24)     3:25.08 (27.42)     3:56.12 (58.46)
 20 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             3:59.50    3:56.54        
     1) Hadsall, Lucia E 17             2) Aliftiras, Elisabeth G 17      
     3) Smarick, Maeve K 15             4) Krouse, Mackenna R 18          
                  28.00       58.69 (58.69)     1:26.69 (28.00)   1:59.24 (1:00.55)
        2:27.88 (28.64)   2:59.44 (1:00.20)     3:26.23 (26.79)     3:56.54 (57.10)
 21 East Coast Aquatic Team-VA  'A'                   3:50.62    3:58.10        
     1) Ashby, Leah P 15                2) Zachary, Kristina J 17         
     3) Halvorson, Samantha E 13        4) Carlson, Abi 16                
                  26.96       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.79 (27.67)     1:55.70 (58.58)
        2:22.73 (27.03)     2:53.02 (57.32)     3:22.88 (29.86)   3:58.10 (1:05.08)
 22 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            3:57.17    4:01.03        
     1) Walker, Abbey E 16              2) Hansen, Emily C 15             
     3) Marotta, Caroline G 16          4) Falwell, Caroline Y 15         
                  27.99       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.34 (28.75)   2:01.15 (1:01.56)
        2:30.03 (28.88)   3:02.62 (1:01.47)     3:30.07 (27.45)     4:01.03 (58.41)
 23 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         3:58.24    4:12.22        
     1) Mullins, Skylar E 16            2) Campbell, Madelyn L 15         
     3) Stanko, Kate E 16               4) Johnson, Caroline E 15         
                  27.59       59.26 (59.26)     1:29.86 (30.60)   2:05.02 (1:05.76)
        2:34.41 (29.39)   3:09.04 (1:04.02)     3:38.51 (29.47)   4:12.22 (1:03.18)
 -- Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 4:05.76         DQ        
     1) Green, Mackenzie B 15           2) Seward, Kriston R 16           
     3) Young, Margaret M 16            4) Pisa, Michayla C 15            
                  28.78   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:30.87 (29.18)   2:03.65 (1:01.96)
        2:32.76 (29.11)   3:07.06 (1:03.41)     3:36.34 (29.28)        DQ (1:04.31)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         4:17.52         DQ        
     1) Ayllon, Andrea 18               2) Kala, Himani S 17              
     3) Cox, McKenzie E 16              4) Schoolcraft, Keira E 15        
                  30.93   1:05.57 (1:05.57)     1:35.55 (29.98)   2:14.44 (1:08.87)
        2:42.43 (27.99)   3:17.81 (1:03.37)     3:47.49 (29.68)        DQ (1:02.70)
 
Event 72  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          3:10.21    3:09.35        
     1) Ryan, Gaige G 18                2) Davis, C.J. J 17               
     3) Tutovani, Levani D 16           4) Das, Avijit R 16               
                  21.97       46.04 (46.04)     1:08.30 (22.26)     1:33.28 (47.24)
        1:56.01 (22.73)     2:21.42 (48.14)     2:44.32 (22.90)     3:09.35 (47.93)
  2 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           3:15.60    3:15.11        
     1) Rockwell, Lewis J 16            2) Sudweeks, Isaac J 18           
     3) Zolovick, Nicholas A 16         4) Nester, Jackson C 17           
                  23.00       47.84 (47.84)     1:10.63 (22.79)     1:36.28 (48.44)
        1:59.77 (23.49)     2:25.20 (48.92)     2:49.27 (24.07)     3:15.11 (49.91)
  3 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          3:14.29    3:15.20        
     1) Adams, Nathan D 16              2) Brewer, Brayden R 16           
     3) Thornhill, Kwame W 15           4) Harris, Tiesyn J 15            
                  23.27       48.48 (48.48)     1:11.76 (23.28)     1:38.65 (50.17)
        2:01.32 (22.67)     2:27.00 (48.35)     2:50.09 (23.09)     3:15.20 (48.20)
  4 Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  3:19.99    3:18.10        
     1) James, Ben A 17                 2) Miles, James C 17              
     3) Fleenor, Boone M 15             4) DeWalt, Logan C 17             
                  23.11       49.45 (49.45)     1:13.91 (24.46)     1:41.09 (51.64)
        2:04.36 (23.27)     2:30.23 (49.14)     2:52.90 (22.67)     3:18.10 (47.87)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'C'                          3:21.09    3:20.42        
     1) Bujoreanu, George L 16          2) Wilhelm, Alex X 17             
     3) Crawford, Payton S 16           4) Blake, Devin A 16              
                  23.98       50.56 (50.56)     1:13.55 (22.99)     1:39.20 (48.64)
        2:02.94 (23.74)     2:30.43 (51.23)     2:53.99 (23.56)     3:20.42 (49.99)
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         3:21.11    3:20.78        
     1) Sweat, Matthew T 17             2) Cumpston, Erik K 17            
     3) Ellis, Landon W 17              4) Gwyer, Henry 15                
                  24.24       50.26 (50.26)     1:13.70 (23.44)     1:40.92 (50.66)
        2:05.21 (24.29)     2:32.18 (51.26)     2:54.56 (22.38)     3:20.78 (48.60)
  7 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            3:26.80    3:22.39        
     1) Meyer, Aidan J 16               2) Taylor, Ryan R 17              
     3) Jones, Gus M 15                 4) Ashby, Zachary W 17            
                  24.49       51.53 (51.53)     1:15.23 (23.70)     1:41.63 (50.10)
        2:05.48 (23.85)     2:32.25 (50.62)     2:55.68 (23.43)     3:22.39 (50.14)
  8 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             3:25.10    3:23.51        
     1) Thompson, Matt A 18             2) Lacayo, Johnathon A 17         
     3) Dunker, Carson J 17             4) Hebert, Connor M 16            
                  24.30       50.80 (50.80)     1:15.30 (24.50)     1:42.17 (51.37)
        2:06.73 (24.56)     2:33.79 (51.62)     2:57.41 (23.62)     3:23.51 (49.72)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:27.51    3:24.20        
     1) Gardiner, Dylan N 17            2) Neher, Sam Q 17                
     3) Fields, Ben T 15                4) Walden, Johnathan J 16         
                  23.89       50.24 (50.24)     1:14.87 (24.63)     1:43.14 (52.90)
        2:07.39 (24.25)     2:34.94 (51.80)     2:58.42 (23.48)     3:24.20 (49.26)
 10 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            3:28.03    3:27.37        
     1) Young, Ben S 16                 2) Mercer, Matt T 17              
     3) Mercer, Ryan 15                 4) Fitzgerald, Miles M 16         
                  24.73       51.38 (51.38)     1:15.30 (23.92)     1:42.78 (51.40)
        2:07.87 (25.09)     2:36.93 (54.15)     3:00.73 (23.80)     3:27.37 (50.44)
 11 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            3:43.39    3:30.14        
     1) Provost, Gabe D 14              2) Shopbell, Evan N 15            
     3) Hiss, Ben J 15                  4) Bodine, Joshua S 17            
                  25.08       53.15 (53.15)     1:18.36 (25.21)     1:46.13 (52.98)
        2:10.63 (24.50)     2:38.60 (52.47)     3:02.82 (24.22)     3:30.14 (51.54)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         3:41.33    3:31.65        
     1) Anderson, Nick J 15             2) Facciola, James D 16           
     3) Firtag, Benny J 16              4) Gilbert, Peter D 15            
                  26.25       55.45 (55.45)     1:21.60 (26.15)     1:50.33 (54.88)
        2:13.82 (23.49)     2:39.58 (49.25)     3:04.46 (24.88)     3:31.65 (52.07)
 13 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 3:32.72    3:32.06        
     1) Galang, Lorenzo A 16            2) Marsee, Bennett P 15           
     3) Ladman, Micah J 14              4) Johnson, Chris J 17            
                  24.52       51.63 (51.63)     1:16.41 (24.78)     1:43.99 (52.36)
        2:12.24 (28.25)     2:43.52 (59.53)     3:06.55 (23.03)     3:32.06 (48.54)
 14 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             3:37.84    3:32.89        
     1) Baugher, J.J. M 15              2) Wetzel, Matthew D 15           
     3) Hanlon, Brendan J 15            4) Broadwater, Gerritt G 17       
                  24.97       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.25 (26.01)     1:48.23 (54.99)
        2:13.47 (25.24)     2:40.77 (52.54)     3:04.99 (24.22)     3:32.89 (52.12)
 15 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              3:35.78    3:34.95        
     1) Cox, Jeremy 16                  2) Henry, Drew 15                 
     3) Rozanski, Kamil T 15            4) Li, Fred 17                    
                  24.15       50.79 (50.79)     1:14.76 (23.97)     1:42.26 (51.47)
        2:08.12 (25.86)     2:35.66 (53.40)     3:03.26 (27.60)     3:34.95 (59.29)
 16 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      3:39.25    3:42.75        
     1) Warnagiris, Joseph J 12         2) Fowler, Henry H 16             
     3) Thompson, Andrew 15             4) Carter, Zack P 13              
                  26.96       56.03 (56.03)     1:22.05 (26.02)     1:51.18 (55.15)
        2:17.78 (26.60)     2:47.71 (56.53)     3:13.92 (26.21)     3:42.75 (55.04)
 17 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         3:49.81    3:43.59        
     1) Rose, William S 16              2) Mencke, Keegan A 16            
     3) Bultman, Aidan R 15             4) Radgowski, Emmett F 15         
                  25.60       53.18 (53.18)     1:18.73 (25.55)     1:47.30 (54.12)
        2:15.12 (27.82)     2:45.54 (58.24)     3:12.61 (27.07)     3:43.59 (58.05)
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:46.83    1:44.44        
     1) Brewer, Ashtyn B 12             2) Neace, Clarke E 12             
     3) Vassil, Avery L 12              4) Rainey, Reagan L 12            
                  26.80       52.60 (25.80)     1:18.45 (25.85)     1:44.44 (25.99)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:46.93    1:44.54        
     1) Kuhlen, Kate R 12               2) Sleman, Molly M 12             
     3) Callihan, Catherine B 12        4) Little, Bella R 12             
                  26.64       53.09 (26.45)     1:19.64 (26.55)     1:44.54 (24.90)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:48.76    1:46.67        
     1) Wells, Maecy J 12               2) Picardo, Nika B 12             
     3) Robinette, Ally C 12            4) Stabler, Ainsley 12            
                  26.82       53.64 (26.82)     1:20.23 (26.59)     1:46.67 (26.44)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:50.10    1:48.23        
     1) Linkonis, Gabriela M 12         2) Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M 12      
     3) Carvalho, Gabbie 11             4) Webb, Sadie G 12               
                  27.06       54.46 (27.40)     1:21.24 (26.78)     1:48.23 (26.99)
  5 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'B'                          1:51.14    1:49.92        
     1) Cardwell, Ava E 12              2) McCammon, Sophie M 12          
     3) Keating, Maeve R 12             4) Chamblee, Norah D 12           
                  27.14       56.01 (28.87)     1:23.30 (27.29)     1:49.92 (26.62)
  6 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         1:54.82    1:50.27        
     1) O'Shea, Elizabeth A 12          2) Berney, Andra Z 12             
     3) Parrott, Natalie G 12           4) McEntyre, Mallory G 12         
                  27.12       55.00 (27.88)     1:23.83 (28.83)     1:50.27 (26.44)
  7 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             1:51.45    1:50.38        
     1) Ohlinger, Gabby M 12            2) Castillo, Alexa D 12           
     3) Dengler, Emily C 11             4) McCoyd, Alaina E 11            
                  27.27       55.16 (27.89)     1:24.10 (28.94)     1:50.38 (26.28)
  8 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:52.75    1:50.59        
     1) Hotem, Kate R 12                2) Cook, Corinne M 12             
     3) DeGuenther, Emory B 11          4) Wang, Abigail S 12             
                  27.94       55.61 (27.67)     1:23.14 (27.53)     1:50.59 (27.45)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:59.23    1:53.44        
     1) Pak, Kayla S 12                 2) Oliver, Sarah A 12             
     3) Oliver, Olivia A 11             4) Gray, Hailey C 12              
                  29.66       57.53 (27.87)     1:25.40 (27.87)     1:53.44 (28.04)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 1:54.63    1:53.54        
     1) Tittermary, Kate J 12           2) Schneider, Greer E 12          
     3) Jessup, Abby M 12               4) Barron, Ella G 12              
                  28.28       57.71 (29.43)     1:26.27 (28.56)     1:53.54 (27.27)
 11 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           1:55.97    1:53.63        
     1) Martin, Hannah C 12             2) Jones, Shelby L 12             
     3) Durbin, Kathryn A 12            4) Reese, Braelyn N 12            
                  29.23       57.83 (28.60)     1:26.70 (28.87)     1:53.63 (26.93)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:54.16    1:53.81        
     1) Zimmer, Ava M 12                2) Lesly, Hannah G 12             
     3) Fetchko, Anna G 12              4) Augustine, Ashlyn G 12         
                  29.47       57.20 (27.73)     1:26.86 (29.66)     1:53.81 (26.95)
 13 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            1:53.45    1:54.00        
     1) Kovarik, Katherine A 12         2) Mahland, Avery L 12            
     3) Muminovic, Anya S 11            4) Judy, Emily A 12               
                  29.87       58.28 (28.41)     1:28.33 (30.05)     1:54.00 (25.67)
 14 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:57.70    1:56.17        
     1) Grabowski, Arielle M 12         2) Windley, Mylin S 11            
     3) Manko, Val L 12                 4) Sistrunk, Hanah H 12           
                  28.25       58.23 (29.98)     1:28.41 (30.18)     1:56.17 (27.76)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:01.31    1:56.89        
     1) Henley, Emily M 12              2) Hadsall, Cecilia R 12          
     3) Masters, Claire E 11            4) Giza, Camryn M 12              
                  28.95       58.25 (29.30)     1:29.38 (31.13)     1:56.89 (27.51)
 16 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 1:59.12    1:57.64        
     1) Nelson, Clara A 11              2) Galang, Katherine A 11         
     3) Lively, Meredith A 12           4) Hedrick, Gracie A 12           
                  31.10     1:01.11 (30.01)     1:31.23 (30.12)     1:57.64 (26.41)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:01.96    1:57.64        
     1) Lavedas, Emma C 12              2) Ridge, Siri L 12               
     3) Condon, Clara G 12              4) DeCastro, Angelina G 12        
                  30.12       58.47 (28.35)     1:28.25 (29.78)     1:57.64 (29.39)
 18 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:57.97    1:57.84        
     1) Pillo, Riley E 11               2) Webster, Kiera M 12            
     3) Pitts, Maya L 12                4) Shirk, Brie M 12               
                  29.02       55.67 (26.65)     1:25.26 (29.59)     1:57.84 (32.58)
 19 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:07.11    2:00.84        
     1) Derrico, Campbell K 11          2) Wenert, Olivia G 11            
     3) Streit, Molly S 12              4) DeSantana-Guidry, Khloe 12     
                  37.45     1:01.32 (23.87)     1:31.26 (29.94)     2:00.84 (29.58)
 20 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:02.66    2:03.72        
     1) Donahoe, Cheyenne M 11          2) Haralambous, Alex S 12         
     3) Montvydas, Sophia R 11          4) White, Emily G 12              
                  30.89     1:01.91 (31.02)     1:32.94 (31.03)     2:03.72 (30.78)
 21 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:14.81    2:08.55        
     1) Sanford, Anna M 12              2) Putallaz, Riley I 11           
     3) Ballowe, Lilly E 11             4) Phipps, Harliee L 11           
                  29.78     1:01.49 (31.71)     1:33.32 (31.83)     2:08.55 (35.23)
 22 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:09.99    2:08.71        
     1) Hobel, Sylvia E 12              2) Sherwood, Kylie E 11           
     3) Kane, Avery L 11                4) Graham, Abi G 11               
                  32.91     1:04.81 (31.90)   2:08.71 (1:03.90)                    
 23 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            2:07.31    2:13.19        
     1) McWhorter, McKenzie M 12        2) White, Jakiah I 11             
     3) Cronk, Erika R 11               4) White, Jayla M 12              
                  32.58     1:07.07 (34.49)     1:45.23 (38.16)     2:13.19 (27.96)
 24 Fox Swim Club-MD  'D'                             2:21.78    2:13.98        
     1) Cherry, Ava E 11                2) Trybus, Lexi M 11              
     3) Winters, Emma R 11              4) Montgomery, Paige R 12         
                  32.96     1:11.83 (38.87)     1:44.89 (33.06)     2:13.98 (29.09)
 25 Salem Family YMCA Sharks-VA  'A'                  2:22.31    2:23.62        
     1) Ward, Alena F 12                2) Jones, Cary E 11               
     3) Seidel, Brinna P 11             4) Ward, Lily E 11                
                  30.96   1:40.89 (1:09.93)     2:23.62 (42.73)                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:45.27    1:43.10        
     1) Cho, Caleb C 12                 2) Maynard, Ryan W 12             
     3) Golembiewski, Grant P 12        4) Grendysz, Aiden C 12           
                  25.76       52.43 (26.67)     1:19.21 (26.78)     1:43.10 (23.89)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:44.04    1:43.15        
     1) Szobota, Nathan M 12            2) Berger, Wilson G 11            
     3) Chen, JD D 11                   4) Coyner, Mason A 11             
                  26.26       52.06 (25.80)     1:18.36 (26.30)     1:43.15 (24.79)
  3 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         1:51.46    1:46.64        
     1) Grau III, Billy T 12            2) Franks, Ben D 11               
     3) Rogers, Christian 12            4) Campbell, Spencer S 12         
                  27.42       55.71 (28.29)     1:22.06 (26.35)     1:46.64 (24.58)
  4 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 1:50.04    1:46.93        
     1) Belcher, Bill N 12              2) Rivas, Matthew 12              
     3) Belding, Gray J 12              4) Salser, Ethan B 12             
                  27.18       53.63 (26.45)     1:20.34 (26.71)     1:46.93 (26.59)
  5 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            1:50.18    1:47.20        
     1) Dugas, Graham J 12              2) Ashby, Alex J 12               
     3) Easton, Chase J 11              4) Hodges, Joshua R 12            
                  27.35       55.88 (28.53)     1:22.48 (26.60)     1:47.20 (24.72)
  6 SwimMAC Carolina-NC  'A'                          1:47.65    1:47.85        
     1) Soniat, Lucas L 12              2) Clontz III, Norvin A 12        
     3) Cooler, Tripp M 11              4) Rice, Mike W 11                
                  27.28       53.96 (26.68)     1:21.69 (27.73)     1:47.85 (26.16)
  7 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 1:50.79    1:48.90        
     1) Coyner, Hayden C 12             2) Smith, Ryan M 12               
     3) Martinez, Gabe G 11             4) Galyen, Austin M 12            
                  26.62       53.32 (26.70)     1:21.83 (28.51)     1:48.90 (27.07)
  8 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      1:54.84    1:51.05        
     1) King, Brayden D 12              2) Zevgolis, Johnny M 12          
     3) Alexander, Charlie T 11         4) Charlton, Will P 11            
                  28.21       56.98 (28.77)     1:24.46 (27.48)     1:51.05 (26.59)
  9 Shenandoah Marlins Aquatic Clu-VA  'A'            1:53.75    1:51.11        
     1) Weaber, Aiden M 12              2) Stewart, Gunnar D 12           
     3) Snyder, Trent O 12              4) Wissler, Sterling M 12         
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)     1:24.38 (29.18)     1:51.11 (26.73)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:56.42    1:53.23        
     1) White, Donovan C 11             2) Bussenger, Ryan C 12           
     3) Avelis, Theo P 12               4) Cho, Hanchae J 11              
                  28.57       57.20 (28.63)     1:26.34 (29.14)     1:53.23 (26.89)
 11 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 1:55.32    1:53.28        
     1) Geffen, Nathan L 12             2) Dickerson, Jack R 12           
     3) Dolan, Christian R 12           4) Harris, Pierson B 11           
                  28.54       58.11 (29.57)     1:25.85 (27.74)     1:53.28 (27.43)
 12 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           1:58.82    1:54.43        
     1) Anderson, Michael R 12          2) Fan, Winston D 11              
     3) Hu, Brandon R 11                4) Roy, Cameron T 11              
                  27.48       54.96 (27.48)     1:24.63 (29.67)     1:54.43 (29.80)
 13 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:00.22    1:55.43        
     1) Villanueva, Sebastian N 11      2) Gualavisi, Alex M 11           
     3) Lingafelt, Chase V 12           4) Villanueva, Benjamin F 12      
                  29.94       58.86 (28.92)     1:27.63 (28.77)     1:55.43 (27.80)
 14 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             1:57.46    1:56.86        
     1) Courtois, Luke G 11             2) Wilson, Ryan C 11              
     3) Winters, Dalton R 11            4) Zarchin, Connor J 12           
                  29.90     1:00.48 (30.58)     1:31.24 (30.76)     1:56.86 (25.62)
 15 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:05.61    1:57.23        
     1) Van Drew, Brendan J 11          2) Livesay, Brady A 11            
     3) Leachman, Rawlings T 12         4) McAuliffe, Hunter M 11         
                  30.60     1:00.92 (30.32)     1:27.67 (26.75)     1:57.23 (29.56)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:03.67    2:03.16        
     1) Sullivan, Quinn T 11            2) Kala, Ash 12                   
     3) Craft, Gabe G 11                4) Yang, Jayden W 11              
                  31.11     1:02.21 (31.10)     1:34.00 (31.79)     2:03.16 (29.16)
 17 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:09.38    2:05.24        
     1) Winters, Emmitt C 11            2) McGill, Luke J 12              
     3) Geasey, Seth O 12               4) Bassett, Mac K 12              
                  33.30     1:05.30 (32.00)     1:35.86 (30.56)     2:05.24 (29.38)
 18 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:18.93    2:17.01        
     1) Moran, Connor W 11              2) Hamilton, Will D 11            
     3) Byrne, Wyatt M 11               4) Walsky, Aidan J 12             
                  33.65     1:07.16 (33.51)     1:48.78 (41.62)     2:17.01 (28.23)
 -- Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:52.77         DQ        
     1) Daniels, Trent W 12             2) Grocholski, Alex J 11          
     3) Hooper Jr., Patrick S 12        4) Mussie, Samuel 12              
                  28.01       55.23 (27.22)     1:23.33 (28.10)          DQ (27.54)
 -- Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:47.57         DQ        
     1) Pendergraft, Aidan H 11         2) Lingafelt, Sean M 12           
     3) Alachnowicz, Zach S 11          4) Jensen, Matt D 12              
                  27.16       54.04 (26.88)     1:19.06 (25.02)          DQ (22.79)
 -- Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            1:58.09         DQ        
     1) Rojas, Liam J 12                2) Searwar, Josh N 12             
     3) Rojas, Owen T 12                4) Hottle, Davis M 12             
                  30.54     1:01.53 (30.99)     1:31.22 (29.69)          DQ (26.17)
 
Event 75  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:57.44    1:54.78        
     1) Linkonis, Valentina V 10        2) White, Charlotte L 10          
     3) Adams, Jordan R 10              4) Causey, Charlotte E 9          
                  29.25       59.38 (30.13)     1:28.47 (29.09)     1:54.78 (26.31)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:00.64    1:57.91        
     1) Hawver, Gabby L 10              2) Aldeguer, Ariana D 10          
     3) Harper, Gracie E 10             4) Traister, Sedonah E 10         
                  28.90       58.49 (29.59)     1:28.47 (29.98)     1:57.91 (29.44)
  3 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:04.43    2:04.54        
     1) Cribbs, Elizabeth R 10          2) Santos, Candice R 10           
     3) Jones, Jasper D 10              4) Liu, Shanshan 9                
                  30.87     1:02.29 (31.42)     1:34.50 (32.21)     2:04.54 (30.04)
  4 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:10.18    2:07.24        
     1) Shopbell, Ava M 10              2) Webb, Broughton B 9            
     3) Mahland, Kaelyn M 10            4) Phillips, Ro B 10              
                  32.47     1:06.28 (33.81)     1:38.06 (31.78)     2:07.24 (29.18)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:08.68    2:09.44        
     1) Tang, Natalie J 9               2) Francis, Lane M 9              
     3) Moore, Caitlyn N 8              4) Eubank, Mia L 10               
                  32.95     1:05.80 (32.85)     1:38.71 (32.91)     2:09.44 (30.73)
  6 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:16.60    2:09.51        
     1) Streit, Dorothy V 10            2) Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H 9      
     3) Wells, Emily M 8                4) Ayres, Meghan D 9              
                  33.88     1:06.19 (32.31)     1:38.52 (32.33)     2:09.51 (30.99)
  7 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:09.53    2:09.65        
     1) Hull, Sabrina M 10              2) Epifanio, Allyson E 10         
     3) Mercer, Maddie O 10             4) Rojas, Isabel L 10             
                  33.09     1:08.27 (35.18)     1:38.27 (30.00)     2:09.65 (31.38)
  8 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:10.46    2:09.79        
     1) Hu, Melissa S 10                2) Linkous, Caroline H 10         
     3) Wiersema, Jillian A 10          4) Fillo, Caitlin A 10            
                  35.54     1:09.02 (33.48)     1:40.29 (31.27)     2:09.79 (29.50)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:14.62    2:10.94        
     1) Jewett, Izzie M 10              2) Anand, Anoushka 10             
     3) Hepper, Caroline A 10           4) Harris, Savannah J 10          
                  33.67     1:06.93 (33.26)     1:40.71 (33.78)     2:10.94 (30.23)
 10 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:16.11    2:12.02        
     1) Guzman, Hannah E 10             2) Johnson, Avery L 10            
     3) Warner, Ari M 10                4) Royal, Sydney S 10             
                  33.28     1:04.71 (31.43)     1:42.34 (37.63)     2:12.02 (29.68)
 11 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:19.93    2:15.84        
     1) Moore, Harper C 10              2) Ohlinger, Dani S 8             
     3) Graham, Jami L 8                4) Ripple, Reese L 10             
                  33.66     1:08.86 (35.20)     1:44.98 (36.12)     2:15.84 (30.86)
 12 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:37.00    2:16.25        
     1) Buyalos, Aubrey J 10            2) Coyner, Delaney K 9            
     3) Martinez, Anna S 10             4) Temple, Peyton N 10            
                  35.83       51.44 (15.61)     1:09.80 (18.36)   2:16.25 (1:06.45)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:15.52    2:22.56        
     1) French, Alena M 10              2) Fevrier, Kymora D 10           
     3) Velarde Maynard, Matilda C 9    4) Simmons, Tori A 10             
                  36.18     1:12.79 (36.61)     1:47.63 (34.84)     2:22.56 (34.93)
 14 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'B'                           2:20.66    2:23.55        
     1) Nale, Alexys J 9                2) Sword, Fynlee H 10             
     3) Alderman, Laney B 9             4) Clark, Jaelyn A 10             
                  34.57     1:12.13 (37.56)     1:47.87 (35.74)     2:23.55 (35.68)
 15 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:34.37    2:26.17        
     1) Hanlon, Kelsey R 9              2) Devine, Maddie G 7             
     3) Lawler, Samantha J 9            4) Winters, Taylor L 10           
                  35.97     1:13.49 (37.52)     1:49.49 (36.00)     2:26.17 (36.68)
 16 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'C'                           2:30.76    2:32.83        
     1) Trout, Afton A 10               2) Sanford, Emily L 10            
     3) Alamood, Leena B 10             4) Rasor, Leah C 9                
                  38.05     1:13.50 (35.45)     1:52.57 (39.07)     2:32.83 (40.26)
 17 Nrg Swimming-MA  'A'                              2:37.98    2:33.56        
     1) Wicker, Anna G 10               2) Smith, Shannon M 9             
     3) Wicker, Em M 8                  4) White, Addy A 10               
                  35.41     1:15.95 (40.54)     1:58.61 (42.66)     2:33.56 (34.95)
 18 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:29.70    2:34.04        
     1) Kitta, Julia M 7                2) Denney, Kailynn R 10           
     3) Rossi, Madelyn E 10             4) Mumley, Reese P 9              
                  44.30     1:21.49 (37.19)     1:59.93 (38.44)     2:34.04 (34.11)
 19 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'D'                           2:40.54    2:37.97        
     1) Hoke, Audrey E 8                2) Wilson, Kennah A 10            
     3) Newhouse, Morgan N 9            4) Arms, Madelyn J 8              
                  38.25     1:23.51 (45.26)     1:56.48 (32.97)     2:37.97 (41.49)
 20 Fox Swim Club-MD  'C'                             2:42.84    2:38.58        
     1) Paulus, Averie A 8              2) Turney, Julia A 10             
     3) Brobst, Caitlyn B 9             4) Mansour, Maddie F 10           
                  46.98     1:17.50 (30.52)     2:01.63 (44.13)     2:38.58 (36.95)
 -- Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'            2:34.60         DQ        
     1) Rajagopalan, Tilda V 10         2) Goodwin, Vanessa B 7           
     3) Goodwin, Olivia I 9             4) Meyer, Amelie G 10             
                  24.40     1:17.28 (52.88)     1:56.44 (39.16)          DQ (29.49)
 
Event 76  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'A'                 1:54.38    1:53.06        
     1) Harrington, Charlie W 10        2) Peat, Tyler T 10               
     3) Harrington, Cullen S 10         4) Muminovic, Aidin A 10          
                  28.33       57.20 (28.87)     1:25.49 (28.29)     1:53.06 (27.57)
  2 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'B'                 2:00.03    1:57.78        
     1) Mulholland, Henry C 10          2) Luo, Howard H 9                
     3) Salser, Luke B 10               4) Hollender, Gareth B 9          
                  29.53       59.29 (29.76)     1:28.55 (29.26)     1:57.78 (29.23)
  3 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'A'                            2:01.93    1:59.38        
     1) Carpenter, Jackson G 9          2) Hottle, Luke M 10              
     3) Muminovic, Liam E 9             4) Woodruff, Graham R 10          
                  31.46     1:00.01 (28.55)     1:30.01 (30.00)     1:59.38 (29.37)
  4 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'A'                         2:04.70    2:01.45        
     1) Franks, Will M 9                2) Redfern, Cooper C 10           
     3) Blashfield, William H 10        4) Jaeger, Reid C 9               
                  44.31     1:00.12 (15.81)     1:16.67 (16.55)     2:01.45 (44.78)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:04.32    2:01.67        
     1) Martinez, Lionel L 10           2) Ulrich, Ryan C 10              
     3) Thorpe, Jacob S 10              4) Lavedas, Liam A 10             
                  29.71     1:00.75 (31.04)     1:31.41 (30.66)     2:01.67 (30.26)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'C'                 2:05.31    2:04.20        
     1) Conner, Wesley J 10             2) Bender, Zach C 9               
     3) Miklos, Owen T 9                4) Julian, Carson C 10            
                  31.38     1:03.68 (32.30)     1:34.21 (30.53)     2:04.20 (29.99)
  7 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:10.57    2:04.98        
     1) Wall, Victor R 8                2) Sobecke, Ryan A 9              
     3) Hadsall, Tanner J 10            4) Kitta, Alexander J 10          
                  31.71     1:04.57 (32.86)     1:35.26 (30.69)     2:04.98 (29.72)
  8 Piedmont Family YMCA-VA  'A'                      2:10.86    2:06.74        
     1) Wenert, Luke J 8                2) Charlton, Ben S 9              
     3) Ritter, Beckett D 10            4) Smith, Henry C 9               
                  31.50     1:02.59 (31.09)     1:36.32 (33.73)     2:06.74 (30.42)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'E'                 2:13.89    2:07.37        
     1) Julian, Erik P 10               2) McComb, Jack J 10              
     3) Hotem, Drew D 9                 4) Nelson, Cole C 10              
                  30.58     1:02.65 (32.07)     1:35.08 (32.43)     2:07.37 (32.29)
 10 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'D'                 2:09.19    2:08.23        
     1) Jones, Gibson N 9               2) Sardesai, Nolan A 9            
     3) Morgan, Jackson W 9             4) Bonanno, Colby M 8             
                  32.61   1:35.29 (1:02.68)     2:08.23 (32.94)                    
 11 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'B'                            2:13.99    2:09.72        
     1) Harris, Richter E 9             2) Rice, Hudson J 10              
     3) Nelson, Broderick C 9           4) Rogers, Mitchell T 9           
                  33.65     1:05.52 (31.87)     1:39.95 (34.43)     2:09.72 (29.77)
 12 Fox Swim Club-MD  'A'                             2:14.24    2:11.82        
     1) Bowers, Tyler L 10              2) Holt, Dylan T 9                
     3) Devine, Jack C 10               4) Courtois, Shane S 9            
                  34.28                             1:41.57 ( )     2:11.82 (30.25)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:13.45    2:14.58        
     1) Augustine, Zach R 10            2) Trammell, Myles A 10           
     3) Wilder, Josh R 10               4) Grendysz, Carter D 10          
                  31.88     1:08.63 (36.75)     1:24.10 (15.47)     2:14.58 (50.48)
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:19.27    2:15.96        
     1) Zimmer, Evan E 10               2) Pak, Karson S 9                
     3) Daniels, Gavin A 9              4) Verosko, Christopher D 10      
                  33.93     1:07.96 (34.03)     1:41.71 (33.75)     2:15.96 (34.25)
 15 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         2:24.90    2:16.43        
     1) Martinez, Thiago E 9            2) Chouinard, Trevor J 10         
     3) Wong, Alex G 10                 4) Hartanto, Alexander A 10       
                  36.61     1:12.58 (35.97)     1:44.37 (31.79)     2:16.43 (32.06)
 16 Nova of Virginia Aquatics-VA  'F'                 2:16.65    2:18.40        
     1) Linkonis, Porter P 8            2) Royster, Camden M 10           
     3) Camera, Wil T 10                4) Reams IV, Ford D 10            
                  36.00     1:09.75 (33.75)     1:44.05 (34.30)     2:18.40 (34.35)
 17 H2okie Aquatics-VA  'A'                           2:23.15    2:21.64        
     1) Du, Andrew Z 9                  2) Durbin, Finnegan P 9           
     3) Martin, Baden A 10              4) Kohlhofer, Samuel W 9          
                  35.13     1:10.31 (35.18)     1:47.14 (36.83)     2:21.64 (34.50)
 18 Fox Swim Club-MD  'B'                             2:27.96    2:24.38        
     1) Dove, Dakota M 9                2) Marston, Sam A 10              
     3) Zemo, Sam Y 9                   4) Giza, Carter A 10              
                  35.68     1:11.88 (36.20)     1:51.50 (39.62)     2:24.38 (32.88)
 19 Poseidon Swimming-VA  'B'                         2:28.93    2:25.65        
     1) Campbell, Ethan J 9             2) O'Shea, Joshua K 10            
     3) Frazier, Palmer P 9             4) Males, Elias J 10              
                  36.89     1:10.71 (33.82)     1:50.41 (39.70)     2:25.65 (35.24)
 20 Lynchburg YMCA-VA  'C'                                 NT    2:27.92        
     1) Williams, Owen P 8              2) DelBene, Miles R 9             
     3) Buckner, Colton S 9             4) Milam, Jeb P 9                 
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neace, Clarke E           12 MAC-NC               2:24.95    2:19.27        
                  30.28     1:05.83 (35.55)     1:42.74 (36.91)     2:19.27 (36.53)
  2 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA              2:26.08    2:24.00        
                  30.59     1:06.81 (36.22)     1:44.96 (38.15)     2:24.00 (39.04)
  3 Wells, Maecy J            12 OCCS-PV              2:27.85    2:25.37        
                  30.91     1:07.24 (36.33)     1:45.86 (38.62)     2:25.37 (39.51)
  4 Kuhlen, Kate R            12 NOVA-VA              2:31.88    2:27.67        
                  32.15     1:10.25 (38.10)     1:49.98 (39.73)     2:27.67 (37.69)
  5 Gray, Hailey C            12 OCCS-PV              2:35.57    2:28.35        
                  32.05     1:09.05 (37.00)     1:49.94 (40.89)     2:28.35 (38.41)
  6 Stabler, Ainsley          12 OCCS-PV              2:31.01    2:28.70        
                  30.90     1:08.11 (37.21)     1:47.70 (39.59)     2:28.70 (41.00)
  7 Picardo, Nika B           12 OCCS-PV              2:39.16    2:30.57        
                  32.39     1:10.15 (37.76)     1:50.14 (39.99)     2:30.57 (40.43)
  8 McEntyre, Mallory G       12 PSDN-VA              2:39.52    2:32.31        
                  35.01     1:15.12 (40.11)     1:54.93 (39.81)     2:32.31 (37.38)
  9 Wang, Abigail S           12 NOVA-VA              2:29.69    2:32.79        
                  33.31     1:10.96 (37.65)     1:51.55 (40.59)     2:32.79 (41.24)
 10 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA              2:40.97    2:36.62        
                  31.68     1:10.53 (38.85)     1:53.06 (42.53)     2:36.62 (43.56)
 11 White, Jayla M            12 SMAC-VA              2:40.72    2:40.06        
                  35.57     1:16.53 (40.96)     1:58.39 (41.86)     2:40.06 (41.67)
 12 Oliver, Olivia A          11 OCCS-PV              2:34.51    2:42.02        
                  32.85     1:12.58 (39.73)     1:56.73 (44.15)     2:42.02 (45.29)
 13 White, Emily G            12 NRG-MA               2:50.94    2:43.99        
                  35.88     1:17.03 (41.15)     2:01.74 (44.71)     2:43.99 (42.25)
 14 Parrott, Natalie G        12 PSDN-VA              2:49.83    2:46.65        
                  36.12     1:19.51 (43.39)     2:03.98 (44.47)     2:46.65 (42.67)
 15 Wenert, Olivia G          11 CYAC-VA              2:51.69    2:52.05        
                  38.49     1:22.55 (44.06)     2:10.61 (48.06)     2:52.05 (41.44)
 16 Pitts, Maya L             12 WST-VA               2:59.52    3:00.04        
                  35.15     1:18.43 (43.28)     2:08.39 (49.96)     3:00.04 (51.65)
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Spencer S       12 PSDN-VA              2:13.29    2:08.09        
                  28.34     1:01.34 (33.00)     1:35.02 (33.68)     2:08.09 (33.07)
  2 Grendysz, Aiden C         12 OCCS-PV              2:17.42    2:10.34        
                  28.44     1:01.92 (33.48)     1:35.84 (33.92)     2:10.34 (34.50)
  3 Jensen, Matt D            12 PWSC-VA              2:14.32    2:12.44        
                  29.59     1:03.71 (34.12)     1:38.54 (34.83)     2:12.44 (33.90)
  4 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV              2:22.04    2:18.35        
                  30.21     1:05.48 (35.27)     1:41.63 (36.15)     2:18.35 (36.72)
  5 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA              2:25.67    2:20.35        
                  31.95     1:08.64 (36.69)     1:45.34 (36.70)     2:20.35 (35.01)
  6 Golembiewski, Grant P     12 OCCS-PV              2:24.14    2:21.18        
                  31.78     1:08.03 (36.25)     1:45.23 (37.20)     2:21.18 (35.95)
  7 Anderson, Michael R       12 HOKI-VA              2:26.52    2:21.32        
                  32.51     1:08.82 (36.31)     1:45.87 (37.05)     2:21.32 (35.45)
  8 Julian, Brady J           11 NOVA-VA              2:25.43    2:22.10        
                  32.42     1:09.51 (37.09)     1:47.64 (38.13)     2:22.10 (34.46)
  9 Belding, Gray J           12 NOVA-VA              2:26.47    2:22.51        
                  32.02     1:08.53 (36.51)     1:46.39 (37.86)     2:22.51 (36.12)
 10 Czar, Matthew E           12 HAC-NC               2:24.29    2:23.27        
                  30.35     1:06.31 (35.96)     1:44.21 (37.90)     2:23.27 (39.06)
 11 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA              2:22.08    2:23.57        
                  30.48     1:07.02 (36.54)     1:45.12 (38.10)     2:23.57 (38.45)
 12 Leachman, Rawlings T      12 NOVA-VA              2:30.46    2:24.30        
                  31.05     1:06.98 (35.93)     1:45.50 (38.52)     2:24.30 (38.80)
 13 Villanueva, Benjamin F    12 PWSC-VA              2:33.94    2:32.14        
                  34.27     1:14.44 (40.17)     1:54.69 (40.25)     2:32.14 (37.45)
 14 Rice, Mike W              11 MAC-NC               2:28.43    2:32.21        
                  33.30     1:11.23 (37.93)     1:51.38 (40.15)     2:32.21 (40.83)
 15 Rivas, Matthew            12 NOVA-VA              2:44.75    2:34.30        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)     1:51.60 (41.01)     2:34.30 (42.70)
 16 Roman, Luke T             12 HAC-NC               2:34.83    2:34.56        
                  33.70     1:14.59 (40.89)     1:53.90 (39.31)     2:34.56 (40.66)
 17 Wissler, Sterling M       12 SMAC-VA              2:34.99    2:35.45        
                  34.34     1:13.75 (39.41)     1:55.06 (41.31)     2:35.45 (40.39)
 18 Franks, Ben D             11 PSDN-VA              2:39.29    2:35.56        
                  35.04     1:15.00 (39.96)     1:56.64 (41.64)     2:35.56 (38.92)
 19 Bocian, Adan M            12 MAC-NC               2:41.94    2:37.44        
                  33.34     1:13.92 (40.58)     1:56.73 (42.81)     2:37.44 (40.71)
 20 Alexander, Charlie T      11 CYAC-VA              2:47.99    2:49.73        
                  33.42     1:14.52 (41.10)     2:02.31 (47.79)     2:49.73 (47.42)
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA                29.99      29.70        
  2 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA                30.38      30.43        
  3 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD                 32.36      31.36        
  4 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                31.88      32.59        
  5 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA                33.15      32.75        
  6 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA                33.48      33.06        
  7 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV                33.87      33.65        
  8 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA                33.95      33.77        
  9 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV                34.51      34.29        
 10 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA                34.27      34.56        
 
Event 79  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA                29.82      29.99 q      
  2 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA                31.90      30.38 q      
  3 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                32.17      31.88 q      
  4 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD                 31.82      32.36 q      
  5 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA                33.21      33.15 q      
  6 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA                34.98      33.48 q      
  7 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV                33.75      33.87 q      
  8 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA                35.78      33.95 q      
  9 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA                35.38      34.27 q      
 10 Morse-Hill, Maddie B      11 OCCS-PV                35.14      34.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Graham, Abi G             11 FSC-MD                 35.03      34.58        
 12 White, Jakiah I           11 SMAC-VA                35.49      35.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherwood, Kylie E         11 FSC-MD                 35.06      35.46        
 14 Jaeger, Kate E            11 PSDN-VA                36.72      35.47        
 15 Derrico, Campbell K       11 CYAC-VA                45.88      35.96        
 16 Grossman, Tate A          11 CYAC-VA                37.95      37.07        
 17 Picardo, Kiara B          11 OCCS-PV                39.85      37.22        
 18 Putallaz, Riley I         11 HOKI-VA                42.93      37.24        
 19 Ballowe, Lilly E          11 HOKI-VA                39.21      37.44        
 20 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD                 36.72      37.59        
 21 Masters, Claire E         11 FSC-MD                 36.14      37.66        
 22 Manko, Gen or Vieve E     11 PWSC-VA                39.72      38.31        
 23 Brown, Lexi C             11 SSS-NC                 38.16      38.38        
 24 Montvydas, Sophia R       11 NRG-MA                 41.21      38.40        
 25 Fournier, Anne Draper D   11 LY-VA                  38.84      38.75        
 26 Johnson, Madison G        11 Barracudas-SE          39.50      39.03        
 27 Cronk, Erika R            11 SMAC-VA                41.05      39.09        
 28 Kane, Avery L             11 FSC-MD                 38.89      39.18        
 29 Ayres, Jolie E            11 Barracudas-SE          42.15      39.40        
 30 Judy, Olivia C            11 LY-VA                  40.73      39.76        
 31 Heale, Annie-Chase C      11 SMAC-VA                46.67      40.19        
 32 Chappelle, Liberty (Coop  11 PSDN-VA                40.70      40.46        
 33 Nicely, Olivia G          11 SCAT-VA                42.85      40.79        
 34 Jones, Cary E             11 SFY-VA                 42.35      41.03        
 35 Gao, Angelina             11 CYAC-VA                42.61      41.36        
 36 Winters, Emma R           11 FSC-MD                 43.68      41.65        
 37 Phipps, Harliee L         11 HOKI-VA                46.89      42.06        
 38 Miller, Blythe E          11 LY-VA                  42.88      42.56        
 39 Trybus, Lexi M            11 FSC-MD                 41.22      42.64        
 40 Cherry, Ava E             11 FSC-MD                 41.80      43.35        
 41 Wright, Grace E           11 HOKI-VA                44.02      43.48        
 42 Speicher, Olivia L        11 SMAC-VA                43.14      44.22        
 43 Seidel, Brinna P          11 SFY-VA                 45.26      46.03        
 44 Ward, Lily E              11 SFY-VA                 45.44      47.09        
 45 Koscielny, Eloise C       11 LY-VA                  51.07      48.47        
 -- Sindt, Madeline G         11 OCCS-PV                39.75         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Lauren R        11 WST-VA                 39.66         DQ        
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Bella R           12 NOVA-VA                29.44      27.78        
  2 Hedrick, Gracie A         12 NOVA-VA                29.94      29.37        
  3 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC                 29.42      29.39        
  4 Judy, Emily A             12 LY-VA                  30.03      29.55        
  5 Hotem, Kate R             12 NOVA-VA                29.64      29.58        
  6 Linkonis, Gabriela M      12 NOVA-VA                30.45      29.98        
  7 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA                31.03      30.42        
  8 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA                31.06      30.44        
  9 Mason, Bri T              12 NOVA-VA                30.97      30.60        
 10 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    12 NOVA-VA                31.11      31.19        
 
Event 79  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vassil, Avery L           12 MAC-NC                 29.24      29.42 q      
  2 Little, Bella R           12 NOVA-VA                27.67      29.44 q      
  3 Hotem, Kate R             12 NOVA-VA                29.82      29.64 q      
  4 Hedrick, Gracie A         12 NOVA-VA                30.94      29.94 q      
  5 Judy, Emily A             12 LY-VA                  28.78      30.03 q      
  6 Linkonis, Gabriela M      12 NOVA-VA                30.67      30.45 q      
  7 Mason, Bri T              12 NOVA-VA                31.63      30.97 q      
  8 Webb, Sadie G             12 NOVA-VA                30.73      31.03 q      
  9 O'Shea, Elizabeth A       12 PSDN-VA                31.86      31.06 q      
 10 Hawkins, Mary-Stuart M    12 NOVA-VA                31.13      31.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Callihan, Catherine B     12 NOVA-VA                31.71      31.20        
 12 Oliver, Sarah A           12 OCCS-PV                31.88      31.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cardwell, Ava E           12 MAC-NC                 31.92      31.38        
 14 Barron, Ella G            12 NOVA-VA                31.31      31.52        
 15 Pardue, Audrey C          12 MAC-NC                 30.83      31.68        
 16 Angelopoulou, Zoe A       12 KP-SE                  31.18      31.76        
 17 Keating, Maeve R          12 MAC-NC                 31.79      31.81        
 17 Ohlinger, Gabby M         12 FSC-MD                 32.69      31.81        
 19 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                 32.12      31.85        
 20 Horst, Callie A           12 NOVA-VA                31.85      31.88        
 21 Sistrunk, Hanah H         12 PWSC-VA                33.59      31.96        
 21 Chamblee, Norah D         12 MAC-NC                 30.93      31.96        
 23 Sleman, Molly M           12 NOVA-VA                32.29      31.97        
 24 Grabowski, Arielle M      12 PWSC-VA                34.00      32.03        
 25 Wang, Abigail S           12 NOVA-VA                32.28      32.05        
 26 Stinnett, Sophia G        12 HAC-NC                 33.91      32.06        
 27 Augustine, Ashlyn G       12 OCCS-PV                32.15      32.14        
 28 Cook, Corinne M           12 NOVA-VA                33.47      32.16        
 29 Berney, Andra Z           12 PSDN-VA                32.48      32.30        
 29 Tittermary, Kate J        12 NOVA-VA                32.10      32.30        
 31 Brewer, Ashtyn B          12 MAC-NC                 32.17      32.51        
 32 Mahland, Avery L          12 LY-VA                  32.56      32.71        
 33 Klamfoth, Avery R         12 MAC-NC                 33.84      32.99        
 34 Schneider, Greer E        12 NOVA-VA                34.08      33.04        
 35 Jessup, Abby M            12 NOVA-VA                33.04      33.28        
 36 Henley, Emily M           12 FSC-MD                 33.57      33.57        
 37 Ridge, Siri L             12 OCCS-PV                35.89      33.72        
 38 Zimmer, Ava M             12 OCCS-PV                33.78      33.74        
 39 Armstrong, Kiersten R     12 NOVA-VA                34.30      33.76        
 40 Collins, Sophie G         12 NOVA-VA                34.58      33.83        
 41 Connor, Julia A           12 NOVA-VA                35.23      33.93        
 42 Dugas, Georgia K          12 ACAC-VA                36.27      34.36        
 43 Heller, Mia C             12 OCCS-PV                34.54      34.69        
 44 Lavedas, Emma C           12 OCCS-PV                36.15      35.10        
 45 Pew, Ashlyn G             12 PSDN-VA                37.23      35.20        
 46 Manko, Val L              12 PWSC-VA                37.66      35.45        
 47 Lively, Meredith A        12 NOVA-VA                35.13      35.51        
 48 DeCastro, Angelina G      12 OCCS-PV                37.50      35.64        
 49 Hadsall, Cecilia R        12 FSC-MD                 36.53      36.06        
 49 French, Lily C            12 OCCS-PV                35.60      36.06        
 51 Haralambous, Alex S       12 NRG-MA                 35.37      36.17        
 52 Fetchko, Anna G           12 OCCS-PV                35.12      36.27        
 53 Furukawa, Minami F        12 HOKI-VA                38.45      36.62        
 54 DeSantana-Guidry, Khloe   12 CYAC-VA                37.38      36.82        
 55 Royster, McKenna S        12 NOVA-VA                38.19      36.89        
 56 Ritter, Emerson L         12 CYAC-VA                37.90      36.93        
 57 Kovarik, Katherine A      12 LY-VA                  42.19      37.00        
 58 Lee, Margaret H           12 SMAC-VA                37.51      37.14        
 59 Hylton, Aniya N           12 NOVA-VA                36.43      37.20        
 60 Pizzillo, Violet A        12 OCCS-PV                37.49      37.27        
 61 Streit, Molly S           12 CYAC-VA                41.37      37.60        
 62 Ward, Alena F             12 SFY-VA                 38.65      37.82        
 63 Hulett, Kelsey C          12 PWSC-VA                41.20      37.92        
 64 Roper, Maddie M           12 CYAC-VA                42.92      40.27        
 65 Marzullo, Gigi M          12 NRG-MA                    NT      41.74        
 66 Fontaine, Allie R         12 CYAC-VA                46.51      42.42        
 67 Neu, Maddy J              12 CYAC-VA                45.82      44.48        
 68 Buckner, Addy C           12 CYAC-VA                45.88      45.01        
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA                29.09      29.26        
  2 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA                31.42      31.39        
  3 Charlton, Will P          11 CYAC-VA                32.04      31.71        
  4 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV                32.06      31.76        
  5 Chen, JD D                11 NOVA-VA                30.81      31.77        
  6 Winters, Dalton R         11 FSC-MD                 31.85      31.94        
  7 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC                 32.06      32.06        
  8 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA                31.23      32.15        
  9 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE          33.01      32.19        
 10 Livesay, Brady A          11 NOVA-VA                32.66      33.19        
 
Event 80  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Pierson B         11 NOVA-VA                29.62      29.09 q      
  2 Chen, JD D                11 NOVA-VA                31.12      30.81 q      
  3 Fan, Winston D            11 HOKI-VA                32.92      31.23 q      
  4 Easton, Chase J           11 ACAC-VA                32.40      31.42 q      
  5 Winters, Dalton R         11 FSC-MD                 32.79      31.85 q      
  6 Charlton, Will P          11 CYAC-VA                33.17      32.04 q      
  7 Prabhu, Gino P            11 MAC-NC                 32.51      32.06 q      
  7 Grocholski, Alex J        11 OCCS-PV                32.01      32.06 q      
  9 Livesay, Brady A          11 NOVA-VA                33.02      32.66 q      
 10 Lipscomb, Eli E           11 Barracudas-SE          34.81      33.01 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez, Gabe G          11 NOVA-VA                32.40      33.09        
 12 Berger, Wilson G          11 NOVA-VA                33.70      33.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtois, Luke G          11 FSC-MD                 33.91      33.91        
 13 Alachnowicz, Zach S       11 PWSC-VA                33.97      33.91        
 15 White, Donovan C          11 OCCS-PV                34.11      34.06        
 16 Cho, Hanchae J            11 OCCS-PV                34.09      34.32        
 17 Ryan, Joe W               11 SFY-VA                 35.26      34.83        
 18 Syms, Jake C              11 CYAC-VA                35.43      34.96        
 19 Wilson, Ryan C            11 FSC-MD                 36.62      35.27        
 20 Van Drew, Brendan J       11 NOVA-VA                35.38      35.31        
 21 Coyner, Mason A           11 NOVA-VA                35.36      35.51        
 22 Thompson, Michael R       11 WST-VA                 36.52      35.88        
 23 McAuliffe, Hunter M       11 NOVA-VA                36.04      36.02        
 24 Sullivan, Quinn T         11 OCCS-PV                35.47      36.17        
 25 Villanueva, Sebastian N   11 PWSC-VA                37.26      36.43        
 26 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA                38.21      36.60        
 27 Roy, Cameron T            11 HOKI-VA                51.32      36.93        
 28 Ward, Evan M              11 OCCS-PV                39.57      37.75        
 29 Winters, Emmitt C         11 FSC-MD                 37.79      38.00        
 30 Gold, Joshua M            11 OCCS-PV                38.66      38.13        
 31 Stone, Samuel C           11 SCAT-VA                38.42      38.55        
 32 Gooch, Hill H             11 LY-VA                  40.73      39.12        
 33 Hamilton, Will D          11 FSC-MD                 40.77      39.95        
 34 Giovinazzo, Dominick      11 PWSC-VA                42.21      40.08        
 35 Daniero, Lucas J          11 CYAC-VA                40.64      40.19        
 36 Hammer, Harrison J        11 LY-VA                  40.64      40.35        
 37 Wispelwey, Garrett S      11 CYAC-VA                41.86      40.76        
 38 Haslem, Bryce G           11 PWSC-VA                41.22      41.63        
 39 Moran, Connor W           11 FSC-MD                 44.92      42.10        
 40 Edwards, Josh J           11 LY-VA                  43.63      42.36        
 41 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA                 46.67      42.49        
 42 Thacker, Gray G           11 CYAC-VA                47.89      43.76        
 43 Byrne, Wyatt M            11 FSC-MD                 41.57      44.02        
 44 Woodford, Bryce B         11 SCAT-VA                50.77      45.05        
 45 Hobel, Calvin E           11 FSC-MD                 52.99      50.63        
 46 Luxbacher, Will G         11 HOKI-VA              1:00.42      53.38        
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA                28.38      28.46        
  2 Szobota, Nathan M         12 NOVA-VA                28.75      28.70        
  3 Rogers, Christian         12 PSDN-VA                28.65      28.74        
  4 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA                 29.35      28.84        
  5 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA                28.80      28.85        
  6 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC                 29.81      29.56        
  7 Hottle, Davis M           12 LY-VA                  29.80      29.84        
  8 Black, Keagan S           12 STRM-VA                30.14      29.96        
  9 Coyner, Hayden C          12 NOVA-VA                30.50      30.56        
 10 Niebauer, Drew E          12 Barracudas-SE          30.43      30.71        
 
Event 80  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lingafelt, Sean M         12 PWSC-VA                29.62      28.38 q      
  2 Rogers, Christian         12 PSDN-VA                30.37      28.65 q      
  3 Szobota, Nathan M         12 NOVA-VA                29.07      28.75 q      
  4 Dickerson, Jack R         12 NOVA-VA                29.76      28.80 q      
  5 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA                 29.51      29.35 q      
  6 Hottle, Davis M           12 LY-VA                  30.12      29.80 q      
  7 Clontz III, Norvin A      12 MAC-NC                 29.16      29.81 q      
  8 Black, Keagan S           12 STRM-VA                29.69      30.14 q      
  9 Niebauer, Drew E          12 Barracudas-SE          31.56      30.43 q      
 10 Coyner, Hayden C          12 NOVA-VA                30.20      30.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belding, Gray J           12 NOVA-VA                33.05      30.73        
 12 Salser, Ethan B           12 NOVA-VA                33.62      30.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Belcher, Bill N           12 NOVA-VA                34.49      30.84        
 14 Rivas, Matthew            12 NOVA-VA                30.88      30.88        
 15 Maynard, Ryan W           12 OCCS-PV                31.10      31.08        
 16 Weaber, Aiden M           12 SMAC-VA                31.29      31.22        
 17 Soniat, Lucas L           12 MAC-NC                 31.28      31.41        
 18 Daniels, Trent W          12 OCCS-PV                31.35      31.44        
 19 Smith, Ryan M             12 NOVA-VA                32.16      31.74        
 20 Zarchin, Connor J         12 FSC-MD                 32.98      31.76        
 21 Bocian, Adan M            12 MAC-NC                 31.58      32.36        
 22 Clark, Jameson W          12 SFY-VA                 34.59      32.49        
 23 Geffen, Nathan L          12 NOVA-VA                35.45      32.73        
 24 Galyen, Austin M          12 NOVA-VA                32.25      32.87        
 25 Villanueva, Benjamin F    12 PWSC-VA                35.06      33.00        
 26 Grimshaw, Alex L          12 SSS-NC                 32.86      33.72        
 27 Ashby, Alex J             12 ACAC-VA                35.64      34.76        
 28 Dugas, Graham J           12 ACAC-VA                36.69      34.79        
 29 Kala, Ash                 12 OCCS-PV                36.45      35.26        
 30 Zevgolis, Johnny M        12 CYAC-VA                37.20      35.49        
 31 Lingafelt, Chase V        12 PWSC-VA                35.31      35.55        
 32 Hooper Jr., Patrick S     12 OCCS-PV                36.13      35.94        
 33 Stewart, Gunnar D         12 SMAC-VA                36.21      36.91        
 34 Copening, Evan J          12 SCAT-VA                35.80      37.04        
 35 Walsky, Aidan J           12 FSC-MD                 42.34      37.34        
 36 Hiss, David M             12 LY-VA                  37.05      37.67        
 37 Rojas, Owen T             12 LY-VA                  37.32      37.69        
 38 Searwar, Josh N           12 LY-VA                  40.12      37.72        
 39 Geasey, Seth O            12 FSC-MD                 40.05      38.20        
 40 Bassett, Mac K            12 FSC-MD                 41.82      38.44        
 41 McGill, Luke J            12 FSC-MD                 38.59      40.15        
 42 Snyder, Trent O           12 SMAC-VA                38.54      40.30        
 43 Johnson, Edward S         12 FSC-MD                 45.05      42.70        
 44 Richardson, Blake E       12 SCAT-VA                41.74      42.75        
 45 Guzman, Carlos R          12 PWSC-VA                43.42      45.80        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA                26.77      26.67        
  2 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA                29.03      28.79        
  3 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA                29.51      28.98        
  4 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV                28.93      29.12        
  5 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV                29.81      29.64        
  6 Phillips, Ro B            10 LY-VA                  29.58      29.79        
  7 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA                30.26      30.08        
  8 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV                30.11      30.19        
  9 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA                30.21      30.26        
 10 Causey, Charlotte E        9 NOVA-VA                30.28      30.47        
 
Event 81  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linkonis, Valentina V     10 NOVA-VA                27.18      26.77 q      
  2 Hawver, Gabby L           10 OCCS-PV                29.75      28.93 q      
  3 White, Charlotte L        10 NOVA-VA                29.15      29.03 q      
  4 Adams, Jordan R           10 NOVA-VA                30.58      29.51 q      
  5 Phillips, Ro B            10 LY-VA                  30.06      29.58 q      
  6 Traister, Sedonah E       10 OCCS-PV                29.74      29.81 q      
  7 Harper, Gracie E          10 OCCS-PV                31.09      30.11 q      
  8 Walker, Hana S            10 PSDN-VA                32.45      30.21 q      
  9 Meyer, Amelie G           10 ACAC-VA                30.24      30.26 q      
 10 Causey, Charlotte E        9 NOVA-VA                30.53      30.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fillo, Caitlin A          10 HOKI-VA                30.63      30.58        
 12 Jones, Jasper D           10 NOVA-VA                31.16      30.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harris, Savannah J        10 NOVA-VA                33.13      30.69        
 14 Aldeguer, Ariana D        10 OCCS-PV                31.50      30.79        
 15 Cribbs, Elizabeth R       10 NOVA-VA                30.92      30.86        
 16 Santos, Candice R         10 NOVA-VA                30.96      31.03        
 17 Eubank, Mia L             10 NOVA-VA                31.86      31.26        
 18 Ripple, Reese L           10 FSC-MD                 31.87      31.31        
 19 Pew, Isabella F           10 PSDN-VA                32.42      31.33        
 20 Hu, Melissa S             10 HOKI-VA                32.55      31.64        
 21 Ayres, Meghan D            9 CYAC-VA                31.97      31.67        
 22 Bayonet, Emma D           10 SMAC-VA                33.52      31.82        
 23 White, Addy A             10 NRG-MA                 33.08      31.95        
 24 Liu, Shanshan              9 NOVA-VA                31.39      32.03        
 25 Rojas, Isabel L           10 OCCS-PV                32.04      32.08        
 26 Mahland, Kaelyn M         10 LY-VA                  31.88      32.20        
 27 Misicko, Julia D          10 SFY-VA                 35.35      32.21        
 28 Fevrier, Kymora D         10 OCCS-PV                34.18      32.29        
 29 Mercer, Maddie O          10 OCCS-PV                33.05      32.33        
 30 Wiersema, Jillian A       10 HOKI-VA                33.90      32.34        
 31 Shopbell, Ava M           10 LY-VA                  32.32      32.43        
 32 Linkous, Caroline H       10 HOKI-VA                33.19      32.46        
 33 Johnson, Avery L          10 PWSC-VA                34.67      32.47        
 34 Rajagopalan, Tilda V      10 ACAC-VA                33.52      32.58        
 35 Hull, Sabrina M           10 OCCS-PV                32.94      32.64        
 36 Hitt, Lucienne-Louise H    9 CYAC-VA                34.99      32.79        
 37 Wells, Emily M             8 CYAC-VA                34.72      32.89        
 38 Carter, Dilyn R            9 CYAC-VA                36.37      32.90        
 39 Francis, Lane M            9 NOVA-VA                32.24      32.92        
 40 Epifanio, Allyson E       10 OCCS-PV                33.10      33.06        
 41 Carlson, Annie L          10 NOVA-VA                34.28      33.12        
 42 Tang, Natalie J            9 NOVA-VA                32.19      33.14        
 42 Wood, Samantha R          10 River Otters-VA        34.63      33.14        
 44 Royal, Sydney S           10 PWSC-VA                33.05      33.32        
 45 Guzman, Hannah E          10 PWSC-VA                32.90      33.34        
 46 MacDonald, Hayden M        9 KP-SE                  34.78      33.44        
 47 Belding, Ashby K          10 NOVA-VA                38.00      33.59        
 48 Coyner, Delaney K          9 NOVA-VA                34.93      33.82        
 49 Moore, Caitlyn N           8 NOVA-VA                32.39      33.84        
 50 Hepper, Caroline A        10 NOVA-VA                34.26      33.85        
 51 Jewett, Izzie M           10 NOVA-VA                33.36      34.06        
 52 Moore, Harper C           10 FSC-MD                 34.34      34.13        
 53 Martinez, Anna S          10 NOVA-VA                38.34      34.23        
 54 Streit, Dorothy V         10 CYAC-VA                33.10      34.46        
 55 Blackburn, Isabela J       9 KP-SE                  34.74      34.47        
 56 Temple, Peyton N          10 NOVA-VA                35.16      34.48        
 57 King, Sedona N             9 CYAC-VA                36.65      34.55        
 58 Simmons, Tori A           10 OCCS-PV                33.33      34.63        
 59 Lawler, Samantha J         9 FSC-MD                 39.49      34.68        
 60 Warner, Ari M             10 PWSC-VA                36.06      34.77        
 61 O'Brien, Kaylee R         10 River Otters-VA        34.42      34.82        
 62 Anand, Anoushka           10 NOVA-VA                33.87      34.84        
 63 Webb, Broughton B          9 LY-VA                  35.92      34.96        
 64 Nale, Alexys J             9 HOKI-VA                34.33      35.07        
 65 Alderman, Laney B          9 HOKI-VA                36.25      35.09        
 66 Heilman, Katherine A       9 CYAC-VA                36.77      35.15        
 67 Mumley, Reese P            9 PWSC-VA                36.65      35.20        
 68 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA                 39.19      35.36        
 69 French, Alena M           10 OCCS-PV                36.34      35.42        
 70 McMahon, Macy A           10 SFY-VA                 33.96      35.53        
 71 Barcia, Caroline E         8 CYAC-VA                36.59      36.14        
 72 Rossi, Madelyn E          10 PWSC-VA                38.24      36.27        
 73 Buyalos, Aubrey J         10 NOVA-VA                35.65      36.39        
 74 Ohlinger, Dani S           8 FSC-MD                 36.41      36.54        
 75 Winters, Taylor L         10 FSC-MD                 39.57      36.62        
 76 Trout, Afton A            10 HOKI-VA                37.55      36.70        
 77 Wicker, Anna G            10 NRG-MA                 36.65      36.72        
 78 Sturek, Lily S             8 CYAC-VA                38.75      36.73        
 79 deAsis, Vivi E            10 OCCS-PV                38.43      36.88        
 80 Velarde Maynard, Matilda   9 OCCS-PV                34.91      36.96        
 81 Stark, Jocelyn R           9 SCAT-VA                37.37      37.06        
 82 Alamood, Leena B          10 HOKI-VA                38.22      37.15        
 83 Clark, Jaelyn A           10 HOKI-VA                36.88      37.19        
 84 Sword, Fynlee H           10 HOKI-VA                36.18      37.21        
 85 Wilson, Kennah A          10 HOKI-VA                40.26      37.43        
 86 Hanlon, Kelsey R           9 FSC-MD                 37.34      37.44        
 87 Hoke, Audrey E             8 HOKI-VA                39.84      37.54        
 88 Clark, Mila H              9 CYAC-VA                38.76      37.56        
 89 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA                38.75      37.69        
 90 Angelopoulou, Sophia M     8 KP-SE                  39.10      38.08        
 90 Sanford, Emily L          10 HOKI-VA                38.11      38.08        
 92 Devine, Maddie G           7 FSC-MD                 39.39      38.21        
 93 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                38.18      38.23        
 94 Graham, Jami L             8 FSC-MD                 37.31      38.43        
 95 Paulus, Averie A           8 FSC-MD                 40.02      38.49        
 96 Nicely, Amelia P           9 SCAT-VA                42.40      38.84        
 97 Smith, Shannon M           9 NRG-MA                 42.50      39.02        
 98 Turney, Julia A           10 FSC-MD                 41.24      39.29        
 99 Jolley, Brooklynne R      10 SCAT-VA                39.61      39.73        
 99 Milkowich, Alayna G        9 SSS-NC                 40.70      39.73        
101 Newhouse, Morgan N         9 HOKI-VA                40.65      40.54        
102 Goodwin, Olivia I          9 ACAC-VA                41.66      40.67        
103 Prater, Emma L            10 LY-VA                  45.29      40.71        
104 Wicker, Em M               8 NRG-MA                 45.75      40.83        
105 Pazdunkiewicz, Lucy R      9 NRG-MA                 45.77      40.90        
105 Brobst, Caitlyn B          9 FSC-MD                 42.01      40.90        
107 Heale, Emmaline K          9 SMAC-VA                40.50      41.23        
108 Arms, Madelyn J            8 HOKI-VA                41.52      41.79        
109 Royster, Brielle V         7 NOVA-VA                43.54      42.06        
110 Clark, Jayne G             8 SFY-VA                 43.05      42.09        
111 Rasor, Leah C              9 HOKI-VA                39.75      42.13        
112 Rossi, Aubrey G            7 PWSC-VA                46.40      42.74        
113 Melson, Amber E            9 FSC-MD                 42.01      43.15        
114 McCabe, Jillian W          8 HOKI-VA                44.61      43.43        
115 Mansour, Maddie F         10 FSC-MD                 43.38      43.66        
116 Shupe, Bailey N           10 HOKI-VA                44.74      44.83        
117 Eatherton, Lily C         10 HOKI-VA                44.42      44.92        
118 Hitt, Virginia H           7 CYAC-VA                57.19      44.93        
119 Thompson, Grace E          8 WST-VA                 54.95      45.10        
120 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                41.58      45.80        
121 Petrikonis, Rome A         8 LY-VA                  48.20      46.62        
122 Goodwin, Vanessa B         7 ACAC-VA                49.18      47.37        
123 Hobel, Hannah B            8 FSC-MD                 50.40      47.74        
124 Caister, Libby B          10 SMAC-VA                43.20      49.03        
125 McNamara, Mady P          10 FSC-MD                 49.90      49.67        
126 Elmore, Molly M            7 ACAC-VA                51.03      52.23        
127 Crim, Julia L              7 LY-VA                1:03.52    1:01.58        
128 Edwards, Evy M             6 LY-VA                1:15.33    1:13.38        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA                28.03      27.71        
  2 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA                27.80      27.91        
  3 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA                28.66      28.15        
  3 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                  28.79      28.15        
  5 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                  28.37      28.22        
  6 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA                28.92      28.27        
  7 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA                29.66      29.26        
  8 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA                29.61      29.56        
  9 Salser, Luke B            10 NOVA-VA                29.75      29.80        
 10 Mulholland, Henry C       10 NOVA-VA                29.66      29.94        
 
Event 82  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muminovic, Aidin A        10 NOVA-VA                28.00      27.80 q      
  2 Harrington, Charlie W     10 NOVA-VA                28.19      28.03 q      
  3 Hottle, Luke M            10 LY-VA                  29.84      28.37 q      
  4 Harrington, Cullen S      10 NOVA-VA                29.41      28.66 q      
  5 Woodruff, Graham R        10 LY-VA                  29.26      28.79 q      
  6 Peat, Tyler T             10 NOVA-VA                28.78      28.92 q      
  7 Hollender, Gareth B        9 NOVA-VA                30.48      29.61 q      
  8 Mulholland, Henry C       10 NOVA-VA                29.68      29.66 q      
  8 Redfern, Cooper C         10 PSDN-VA                30.12      29.66 q      
 10 Salser, Luke B            10 NOVA-VA                29.41      29.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martinez, Lionel L        10 OCCS-PV                30.81      29.83        
 12 Courtois, Shane S          9 FSC-MD                 31.05      30.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hadsall, Tanner J         10 PWSC-VA                34.06      30.08        
 14 Luo, Howard H              9 NOVA-VA                30.46      30.20        
 15 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA                30.46      30.37        
 16 Jaeger, Reid C             9 PSDN-VA                31.11      30.57        
 17 Lavedas, Liam A           10 OCCS-PV                30.47      30.60        
 18 Franks, Will M             9 PSDN-VA                31.19      30.70        
 19 Sardesai, Nolan A          9 NOVA-VA                32.34      30.73        
 20 Muminovic, Liam E          9 LY-VA                  33.06      30.82        
 21 Ulrich, Ryan C            10 OCCS-PV                31.11      30.83        
 21 Julian, Erik P            10 NOVA-VA                33.95      30.83        
 23 Julian, Carson C          10 NOVA-VA                30.67      30.86        
 24 Thorpe, Jacob S           10 OCCS-PV                31.93      31.03        
 25 Smith, Henry C             9 CYAC-VA                31.99      31.04        
 26 Charlton, Ben S            9 CYAC-VA                32.30      31.06        
 27 Carpenter, Jackson G       9 LY-VA                  29.77      31.24        
 28 Miklos, Owen T             9 NOVA-VA                31.59      31.36        
 29 Conner, Wesley J          10 NOVA-VA                31.51      31.63        
 30 Augustine, Zach R         10 OCCS-PV                32.68      31.67        
 31 Blashfield, William H     10 PSDN-VA                32.28      31.75        
 32 Wenert, Luke J             8 CYAC-VA                32.23      31.85        
 33 Nelson, Broderick C        9 LY-VA                  33.30      31.89        
 34 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                32.20      32.06        
 35 Mejias, Keegan S           9 CYAC-VA                36.11      32.10        
 36 Bender, Zach C             9 NOVA-VA                32.15      32.11        
 37 Grendysz, Carter D        10 OCCS-PV                32.31      32.16        
 38 Rice, Hudson J            10 LY-VA                  33.13      32.25        
 39 McComb, Jack J            10 NOVA-VA                33.61      32.48        
 40 Morgan, Jackson W          9 NOVA-VA                32.71      32.54        
 41 Jones, Gibson N            9 NOVA-VA                33.32      32.69        
 42 Bonanno, Colby M           8 NOVA-VA                33.90      32.76        
 43 Slap, Joshua S             9 Barracudas-SE          33.15      32.79        
 44 Straight, Christian B     10 SMAC-VA                34.40      32.88        
 45 Rogers, Mitchell T         9 LY-VA                  34.33      32.91        
 46 Wong, Alex G              10 OCCS-PV                36.55      33.23        
 47 Hotem, Drew D              9 NOVA-VA                33.70      33.26        
 48 Horst, Alex M              9 NOVA-VA                35.45      33.28        
 49 Nelson, Cole C            10 NOVA-VA                33.26      33.36        
 50 Weaber, Anderson E        10 SMAC-VA                32.42      33.40        
 51 Pasley, Titus L           10 SFY-VA                 34.94      33.46        
 52 Camera, Wil T             10 NOVA-VA                35.10      33.49        
 53 Kohlhofer, Samuel W        9 HOKI-VA                33.49      33.51        
 54 Giza, Carter A            10 FSC-MD                 33.87      33.52        
 55 Bowers, Tyler L           10 FSC-MD                 33.89      33.68        
 56 Daniels, Gavin A           9 OCCS-PV                35.04      33.73        
 57 Devine, Jack C            10 FSC-MD                 34.34      33.75        
 58 Harris, Richter E          9 LY-VA                  34.28      33.80        
 59 Ritter, Beckett D         10 CYAC-VA                34.34      33.83        
 60 Rutherford, Eli J          9 CYAC-VA                35.18      33.96        
 61 O'Shea, Joshua K          10 PSDN-VA                37.16      34.03        
 62 Grimes, Eddie H           10 WST-VA                 34.06      34.10        
 63 Williams, Owen P           8 LY-VA                  33.62      34.12        
 63 Fauth, Nolan E             9 PSDN-VA                37.15      34.12        
 65 Eley, Landon S            10 NOVA-VA                34.29      34.13        
 66 Reams IV, Ford D          10 NOVA-VA                33.70      34.14        
 67 Pak, Karson S              9 OCCS-PV                34.86      34.15        
 68 Sobecke, Ryan A            9 PWSC-VA                33.85      34.18        
 69 Wilder, Josh R            10 OCCS-PV                34.46      34.34        
 70 Royster, Camden M         10 NOVA-VA                33.37      34.39        
 71 Linkonis, Porter P         8 NOVA-VA                37.68      34.45        
 72 Males, Elias J            10 PSDN-VA                35.01      34.68        
 73 Verosko, Christopher D    10 OCCS-PV                34.68      34.80        
 74 Pizzillo, Bode J           9 OCCS-PV                37.61      34.90        
 75 Dove, Dakota M             9 FSC-MD                 35.85      34.91        
 76 Du, Andrew Z               9 HOKI-VA                35.10      35.24        
 77 Martinez, Thiago E         9 OCCS-PV                36.14      35.44        
 78 Durbin, Finnegan P         9 HOKI-VA                36.86      35.45        
 79 Handy, Riley J            10 SFY-VA                 37.72      35.51        
 80 Fish, Xavier L            10 SMAC-VA                36.75      35.63        
 81 Campbell, Ethan J          9 PSDN-VA                37.79      35.67        
 82 Chouinard, Trevor J       10 OCCS-PV                36.26      35.85        
 82 Holt, Dylan T              9 FSC-MD                 34.44      35.85        
 84 DelBene, Miles R           9 LY-VA                  38.19      35.94        
 85 Eley, Jake R               8 NOVA-VA                37.18      36.10        
 86 Marston, Sam A            10 FSC-MD                 35.83      36.37        
 87 Martin, Baden A           10 HOKI-VA                37.70      36.81        
 88 Ayres, Joseph E           10 Barracudas-SE          36.08      37.08        
 89 Buckner, Colton S          9 LY-VA                  40.11      37.24        
 90 Milam, Jeb P               9 LY-VA                  37.74      37.55        
 91 Woodruff, Austin C         7 LY-VA                  39.85      38.37        
 92 Frazier, Palmer P          9 PSDN-VA                38.97      38.57        
 93 Edwards, Sam W             9 LY-VA                  43.92      39.17        
 94 Trammell, Myles A         10 OCCS-PV                34.00      39.47        
 95 Zemo, Sam Y                9 FSC-MD                 40.29      40.25        
 96 Hill, Caleb R             10 SSS-NC                 40.45      40.70        
 97 Sheets, Ben C              8 HOKI-VA                43.57      45.57        
 98 Searwar, Shasta R         10 LY-VA                  44.25      46.61        
 99 Carpenter, Braedon M       8 LY-VA                  43.54      47.78        
100 Koscielny, Jefferson P     8 LY-VA                1:26.73    1:10.47        
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD                 27.19      26.55        
  2 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA                26.97      26.80        
  3 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA                27.94      26.98        
  4 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 28.86      27.93        
  5 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       11 NRG-MA                 29.64      28.59        
  6 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA                28.23      28.60        
  7 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD                 28.67      28.71        
  8 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA                29.23      29.14        
  9 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA                29.37      29.48        
 10 Derrico, Campbell K       11 CYAC-VA                29.80      29.50        
 
Event 83  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carvalho, Gabbie          11 NOVA-VA                27.14      26.97 q      
  2 McCoyd, Alaina E          11 FSC-MD                 27.22      27.19 q      
  3 DeGuenther, Emory B       11 NOVA-VA                28.20      27.94 q      
  4 Bonanno, Ashlyn K         11 NOVA-VA                29.51      28.23 q      
  5 Dengler, Emily C          11 FSC-MD                 28.56      28.67 q      
  6 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 27.58      28.86 q      
  7 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA                30.57      29.23 q      
  8 Lacy, Katherine S         11 NOVA-VA                29.43      29.37 q      
  9 Donahoe, Cheyenne M       11 NRG-MA                 30.10      29.64 q      
 10 Derrico, Campbell K       11 CYAC-VA                32.14      29.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Muminovic, Anya S         11 LY-VA                  29.73      30.18        
 12 Barnes, Addison A         11 NOVA-VA                30.99      30.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nelson, Clara A           11 NOVA-VA                30.62      30.45        
 14 Jones, Riley O            11 NOVA-VA                30.74      30.64        
 15 Shontz, Isabelle G        11 OCCS-PV                30.76      30.75        
 16 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                29.82      30.91        
 17 Jaeger, Kate E            11 PSDN-VA                31.39      31.01        
 18 Rodriguez, Sunshine S     11 PWSC-VA                31.98      31.08        
 19 Galang, Katherine A       11 NOVA-VA                32.93      31.13        
 20 Sindt, Madeline G         11 OCCS-PV                30.84      31.17        
 21 Graham, Abi G             11 FSC-MD                 32.01      31.45        
 22 Wenert, Olivia G          11 CYAC-VA                31.29      31.52        
 23 Masters, Claire E         11 FSC-MD                 31.53      31.70        
 24 Nicely, Olivia G          11 SCAT-VA                32.76      31.81        
 25 Manko, Gen or Vieve E     11 PWSC-VA                35.81      32.18        
 26 Cronk, Erika R            11 SMAC-VA                32.94      32.44        
 27 Brown, Lexi C             11 SSS-NC                 33.65      32.55        
 28 Thompson, Lauren R        11 WST-VA                 33.35      32.61        
 29 Grossman, Tate A          11 CYAC-VA                33.20      32.87        
 30 Gao, Angelina             11 CYAC-VA                33.59      32.88        
 31 Ballowe, Lilly E          11 HOKI-VA                34.45      33.15        
 32 Montvydas, Sophia R       11 NRG-MA                 33.38      33.20        
 33 Heale, Annie-Chase C      11 SMAC-VA                38.39      33.22        
 34 Sherwood, Kylie E         11 FSC-MD                 32.63      33.23        
 35 Putallaz, Riley I         11 HOKI-VA                32.48      33.27        
 36 Winters, Emma R           11 FSC-MD                 34.47      33.31        
 37 Fournier, Anne Draper D   11 LY-VA                  34.23      33.78        
 38 Johnson, Madison G        11 Barracudas-SE          33.61      34.11        
 39 Kane, Avery L             11 FSC-MD                 33.30      34.16        
 40 Jones, Cary E             11 SFY-VA                 34.44      34.51        
 41 Ayres, Jolie E            11 Barracudas-SE          35.21      35.11        
 42 Trybus, Lexi M            11 FSC-MD                 35.38      35.41        
 43 Speicher, Olivia L        11 SMAC-VA                33.51      35.53        
 44 Seidel, Brinna P          11 SFY-VA                 37.71      35.59        
 45 Koscielny, Eloise C       11 LY-VA                  39.01      35.68        
 46 Cherry, Ava E             11 FSC-MD                 35.51      36.61        
 47 Miller, Blythe E          11 LY-VA                  39.66      37.08        
 48 Chappelle, Liberty (Coop  11 PSDN-VA                35.84      37.57        
 49 Wright, Grace E           11 HOKI-VA                39.06      38.06        
 50 Phipps, Harliee L         11 HOKI-VA                37.29      39.09        
 51 Ward, Lily E              11 SFY-VA                 39.64      39.40        
 
Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Bella R           12