Licensed to Virginia Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2019 09:08 AM
            2019 STAT Winter Championship - 12/6/2019 to 12/8/2019             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                   NT    5:13.25        
                  31.13     1:07.64 (36.51)     1:49.41 (41.77)     2:30.06 (40.65)
        3:15.13 (45.07)     4:00.90 (45.77)     4:37.20 (36.30)     5:13.25 (36.05)
  2 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              5:22.89    5:16.36        
                  33.29     1:13.56 (40.27)     1:55.24 (41.68)     2:36.26 (41.02)
        3:20.63 (44.37)     4:05.50 (44.87)     4:41.66 (36.16)     5:16.36 (34.70)
  3 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA                   NT    5:25.35        
                  33.04     1:12.20 (39.16)     1:53.24 (41.04)     2:33.75 (40.51)
        3:23.20 (49.45)     4:13.76 (50.56)     4:49.71 (35.95)     5:25.35 (35.64)
  4 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                   NT    5:25.55        
                  33.47     1:12.70 (39.23)     1:54.14 (41.44)     2:33.93 (39.79)
        3:22.93 (49.00)     4:14.28 (51.35)     4:50.51 (36.23)     5:25.55 (35.04)
  5 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA                   NT    5:35.86        
                  34.76     1:16.31 (41.55)     1:57.92 (41.61)     2:38.79 (40.87)
        3:28.70 (49.91)     4:17.73 (49.03)     4:57.62 (39.89)     5:35.86 (38.24)
 
Event 1  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              4:54.97    4:58.89        
                  33.05     1:11.16 (38.11)     1:50.40 (39.24)     2:28.75 (38.35)
        3:10.70 (41.95)     3:52.80 (42.10)     4:26.52 (33.72)     4:58.89 (32.37)
  2 Grishaeva, Maria A        13 NCAP-PV              5:06.38    5:05.40        
                  31.60     1:09.42 (37.82)     1:45.88 (36.46)     2:22.13 (36.25)
        3:05.85 (43.72)     3:49.54 (43.69)     4:27.51 (37.97)     5:05.40 (37.89)
  3 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              5:31.43    5:18.81        
                  33.32     1:11.73 (38.41)     1:53.60 (41.87)     2:33.90 (40.30)
        3:19.98 (46.08)     4:06.89 (46.91)     4:43.70 (36.81)     5:18.81 (35.11)
  4 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              5:29.82    5:27.43        
                  33.40     1:13.91 (40.51)     1:56.57 (42.66)     2:38.76 (42.19)
        3:25.80 (47.04)     4:13.24 (47.44)     4:51.25 (38.01)     5:27.43 (36.18)
  5 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               5:34.19    5:31.45        
                  34.59     1:17.55 (42.96)     2:01.04 (43.49)     2:46.88 (45.84)
        3:32.03 (45.15)     4:21.26 (49.23)     4:56.23 (34.97)     5:31.45 (35.22)
  6 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                5:34.25    5:32.28        
                  33.14     1:15.77 (42.63)     1:59.02 (43.25)     2:39.01 (39.99)
        3:28.89 (49.88)     4:17.71 (48.82)     4:56.30 (38.59)     5:32.28 (35.98)
  7 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              7:02.38    6:45.13        
                  42.95     1:39.02 (56.07)     2:30.44 (51.42)     3:20.01 (49.57)
        4:17.61 (57.60)     5:15.46 (57.85)     6:00.81 (45.35)     6:45.13 (44.32)
 -- Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               5:54.81         DQ        
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA              4:40.41    4:35.29        
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:38.05 (34.64)     2:11.73 (33.68)
        2:52.30 (40.57)     3:33.74 (41.44)     4:04.98 (31.24)     4:35.29 (30.31)
  2 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              5:15.34    4:39.94        
                  33.22     1:11.52 (38.30)     1:47.42 (35.90)     2:21.60 (34.18)
        2:58.32 (36.72)     3:35.65 (37.33)     4:08.02 (32.37)     4:39.94 (31.92)
  3 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA                   NT    4:40.99        
                  30.64     1:05.87 (35.23)     1:43.37 (37.50)     2:18.14 (34.77)
        2:58.97 (40.83)     3:38.61 (39.64)     4:10.47 (31.86)     4:40.99 (30.52)
  4 Kennedy, Molly A          16 NCAP-PV              4:47.12    4:49.88        
                  30.50     1:06.13 (35.63)     1:42.55 (36.42)     2:18.37 (35.82)
        3:02.00 (43.63)     3:45.66 (43.66)     4:18.41 (32.75)     4:49.88 (31.47)
  5 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              4:41.83    4:51.20        
                  31.41     1:07.89 (36.48)     1:46.60 (38.71)     2:25.08 (38.48)
        3:04.71 (39.63)     3:45.00 (40.29)     4:18.88 (33.88)     4:51.20 (32.32)
  6 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA              5:08.77    4:59.56        
                  32.33     1:12.45 (40.12)     1:50.43 (37.98)     2:28.45 (38.02)
        3:10.25 (41.80)     3:52.02 (41.77)     4:26.20 (34.18)     4:59.56 (33.36)
  7 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              5:12.66    5:05.49        
                  32.81     1:11.94 (39.13)     1:50.63 (38.69)     2:28.07 (37.44)
        3:13.92 (45.85)     3:59.76 (45.84)     4:32.49 (32.73)     5:05.49 (33.00)
  8 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               4:57.85    5:05.96        
                  31.07     1:08.17 (37.10)     1:50.32 (42.15)     2:31.93 (41.61)
        3:13.19 (41.26)     3:54.77 (41.58)     4:31.18 (36.41)     5:05.96 (34.78)
  9 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              5:09.67    5:15.38        
                  32.09     1:09.81 (37.72)     1:50.48 (40.67)     2:29.41 (38.93)
        3:15.63 (46.22)     4:01.85 (46.22)     4:39.11 (37.26)     5:15.38 (36.27)
 10 Hardy, Ella G             16 QSTS-VA              5:28.88    5:17.70        
                  33.90     1:14.04 (40.14)     1:54.61 (40.57)     2:34.32 (39.71)
        3:19.40 (45.08)     4:05.56 (46.16)     4:41.68 (36.12)     5:17.70 (36.02)
 
Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                    NT    5:42.14        
                  36.04     1:19.63 (43.59)     2:00.95 (41.32)     2:42.89 (41.94)
        3:33.71 (50.82)     4:25.07 (51.36)     5:04.31 (39.24)     5:42.14 (37.83)
  2 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA               6:37.05    6:06.06        
                  41.16     1:32.54 (51.38)     2:18.13 (45.59)     3:04.99 (46.86)
        3:53.58 (48.59)     4:44.94 (51.36)     5:27.16 (42.22)     6:06.06 (38.90)
 
Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                4:26.11    4:15.36        
                  26.77       57.40 (30.63)     1:29.17 (31.77)     2:00.89 (31.72)
        2:37.41 (36.52)     3:14.65 (37.24)     3:45.58 (30.93)     4:15.36 (29.78)
  2 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                4:30.58    4:30.72        
                  27.71     1:00.22 (32.51)     1:33.87 (33.65)     2:07.39 (33.52)
        2:46.05 (38.66)     3:25.36 (39.31)     3:58.76 (33.40)     4:30.72 (31.96)
  3 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              4:55.85    4:54.45        
                  29.88     1:05.46 (35.58)     1:45.21 (39.75)     2:23.55 (38.34)
        3:04.29 (40.74)     3:45.88 (41.59)     4:20.64 (34.76)     4:54.45 (33.81)
  4 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              5:00.91    4:56.35        
                  31.79     1:07.24 (35.45)     1:45.55 (38.31)     2:23.26 (37.71)
        3:05.44 (42.18)     3:47.82 (42.38)     4:22.83 (35.01)     4:56.35 (33.52)
  5 Nham, Maddox              13 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:59.17        
                  31.44     1:09.61 (38.17)     1:50.53 (40.92)     2:30.35 (39.82)
        3:08.49 (38.14)     3:49.17 (40.68)     4:24.18 (35.01)     4:59.17 (34.99)
  6 Hall, Aaron J             13 PWSC-VA                   NT    5:18.59        
                  31.24     1:11.31 (40.07)     1:52.19 (40.88)     2:32.60 (40.41)
        3:19.33 (46.73)     4:05.64 (46.31)     4:42.73 (37.09)     5:18.59 (35.86)
  7 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV              5:23.79    5:21.81        
                  32.07     1:10.31 (38.24)     1:51.03 (40.72)     2:29.59 (38.56)
        3:17.31 (47.72)     4:06.48 (49.17)     4:44.06 (37.58)     5:21.81 (37.75)
  8 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              5:37.99    5:40.44        
                  34.48     1:16.54 (42.06)     2:00.43 (43.89)     2:43.42 (42.99)
        3:32.71 (49.29)     4:23.37 (50.66)     5:02.36 (38.99)     5:40.44 (38.08)
  9 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA                   NT    5:42.93        
                  34.48     1:19.11 (44.63)     2:03.15 (44.04)     2:46.92 (43.77)
        3:37.45 (50.53)     4:27.64 (50.19)     5:05.18 (37.54)     5:42.93 (37.75)
 10 Cassada, Paul D           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:02.51        
                  37.88     1:27.50 (49.62)     2:14.35 (46.85)     3:00.42 (46.07)
        3:53.23 (52.81)     4:45.14 (51.91)     5:25.24 (40.10)     6:02.51 (37.27)
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV              4:31.81    4:38.08        
                  29.12     1:03.05 (33.93)     1:38.87 (35.82)     2:13.87 (35.00)
        2:53.30 (39.43)     3:33.39 (40.09)     4:06.28 (32.89)     4:38.08 (31.80)
  2 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA               4:38.20    4:42.99        
                  27.05       59.74 (32.69)     1:36.08 (36.34)     2:11.91 (35.83)
        2:54.05 (42.14)     3:36.35 (42.30)     4:10.00 (33.65)     4:42.99 (32.99)
  3 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              4:52.51    4:45.42        
                  29.32     1:04.25 (34.93)     1:42.28 (38.03)     2:20.19 (37.91)
        3:00.52 (40.33)     3:40.43 (39.91)     4:13.73 (33.30)     4:45.42 (31.69)
  4 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              5:00.29    5:06.28        
                  33.36     1:16.36 (43.00)   2:30.93 (1:14.57)     3:14.43 (43.50)
        3:58.22 (43.79)     4:32.82 (34.60)     5:06.10 (33.28)      5:06.28 (0.18)
  5 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA                    NT    6:10.99        
                  36.18     1:22.42 (46.24)     2:11.78 (49.36)     2:59.90 (48.12)
        3:54.90 (55.00)     4:47.37 (52.47)     5:30.00 (42.63)     6:10.99 (40.99)
 
Event 3  Girls 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA              8:26.00    8:33.09        
                  40.30     1:30.88 (50.58)     2:25.45 (54.57)     3:19.62 (54.17)
        4:09.08 (49.46)     5:03.82 (54.74)     5:59.28 (55.46)     6:51.92 (52.64)
        7:46.03 (54.11)     8:33.09 (47.06)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA                   NT    6:18.63        
                  31.95     1:07.85 (35.90)     1:45.95 (38.10)     2:24.68 (38.73)
        3:04.13 (39.45)     3:43.78 (39.65)     4:24.42 (40.64)     5:04.59 (40.17)
        5:43.10 (38.51)     6:18.63 (35.53)                                        
  2 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              6:28.26    6:32.57        
                  35.34     1:16.19 (40.85)     1:56.64 (40.45)     2:36.75 (40.11)
        3:16.50 (39.75)     3:56.83 (40.33)     4:37.40 (40.57)     5:16.85 (39.45)
        5:56.87 (40.02)     6:32.57 (35.70)                                        
  3 Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA              9:00.00    6:56.81        
                  35.61     1:17.17 (41.56)     1:59.83 (42.66)     2:42.07 (42.24)
        3:24.89 (42.82)     4:08.09 (43.20)     4:51.20 (43.11)     5:32.50 (41.30)
        6:14.94 (42.44)     6:56.81 (41.87)                                        
  4 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    8:25.88        
                  45.75     1:36.69 (50.94)     2:28.08 (51.39)     3:20.09 (52.01)
        4:14.03 (53.94)     5:06.99 (52.96)     5:58.51 (51.52)     6:50.28 (51.77)
        7:40.13 (49.85)     8:25.88 (45.75)                                        
 
Event 3  Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              5:37.91    5:47.04        
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:40.18 (35.08)     2:15.72 (35.54)
        2:51.31 (35.59)     3:26.78 (35.47)     4:02.55 (35.77)     4:38.74 (36.19)
        5:14.02 (35.28)     5:47.04 (33.02)                                        
  2 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              6:13.58    5:52.31        
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)     1:40.96 (35.37)     2:16.20 (35.24)
        2:51.51 (35.31)     3:28.01 (36.50)     4:04.60 (36.59)     4:41.15 (36.55)
        5:16.95 (35.80)     5:52.31 (35.36)                                        
  3 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA                   NT    5:55.46        
                  30.71     1:05.03 (34.32)     1:40.95 (35.92)     2:17.12 (36.17)
        2:53.85 (36.73)     3:30.36 (36.51)     4:07.06 (36.70)     4:43.76 (36.70)
        5:20.02 (36.26)     5:55.46 (35.44)                                        
  4 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              5:51.92    5:55.78        
                  31.65     1:06.79 (35.14)     1:43.29 (36.50)     2:20.73 (37.44)
        2:57.56 (36.83)     3:33.82 (36.26)     4:10.12 (36.30)     4:45.84 (35.72)
        5:21.48 (35.64)     5:55.78 (34.30)                                        
  5 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                   NT    6:06.73        
                  32.75     1:09.93 (37.18)     1:46.72 (36.79)     2:24.82 (38.10)
        3:02.56 (37.74)     3:40.48 (37.92)     4:17.08 (36.60)     4:53.60 (36.52)
        5:31.10 (37.50)     6:06.73 (35.63)                                        
  6 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               6:35.09    6:10.47        
                  32.82     1:09.12 (36.30)     1:46.43 (37.31)     2:23.27 (36.84)
        2:59.74 (36.47)     3:37.45 (37.71)     4:15.72 (38.27)     4:54.58 (38.86)
        5:33.52 (38.94)     6:10.47 (36.95)                                        
  7 Cotton, Rachel E          12 NCAP-PV              6:26.51    6:15.47        
                  31.03     1:06.45 (35.42)     1:44.23 (37.78)     2:22.27 (38.04)
        3:00.94 (38.67)     3:40.24 (39.30)     4:20.38 (40.14)     5:00.47 (40.09)
        5:39.97 (39.50)     6:15.47 (35.50)                                        
  8 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              7:02.34    6:30.27        
                  33.74     1:11.32 (37.58)     1:50.76 (39.44)     2:30.99 (40.23)
        3:10.10 (39.11)     3:49.85 (39.75)     4:30.92 (41.07)     5:11.34 (40.42)
        5:52.02 (40.68)     6:30.27 (38.25)                                        
  9 Segura, Mara J            11 TSU-VA               7:17.92    6:39.99        
                  34.82     1:14.72 (39.90)     1:54.93 (40.21)     2:36.28 (41.35)
        3:17.95 (41.67)     3:59.13 (41.18)     4:39.03 (39.90)     5:20.14 (41.11)
        6:02.03 (41.89)     6:39.99 (37.96)                                        
 10 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA              7:02.44    6:48.49        
                  36.05     1:17.02 (40.97)     1:59.36 (42.34)     2:40.79 (41.43)
        3:22.69 (41.90)     4:04.23 (41.54)     4:46.03 (41.80)     5:28.35 (42.32)
        6:08.93 (40.58)     6:48.49 (39.56)                                        
 11 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA                   NT    6:49.26        
                  35.62     1:15.44 (39.82)     1:56.40 (40.96)     2:38.44 (42.04)
        3:20.39 (41.95)     4:02.68 (42.29)     4:46.08 (43.40)     5:28.32 (42.24)
        6:10.15 (41.83)     6:49.26 (39.11)                                        
 12 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              7:45.00    6:52.25        
                  34.72     1:15.93 (41.21)     1:57.86 (41.93)     2:40.14 (42.28)
        3:22.99 (42.85)     4:04.95 (41.96)     4:48.15 (43.20)     5:31.66 (43.51)
        6:12.99 (41.33)     6:52.25 (39.26)                                        
 13 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV              7:20.74    7:00.04        
                  35.22     1:16.02 (40.80)     1:59.12 (43.10)     2:42.13 (43.01)
        3:24.66 (42.53)     4:07.91 (43.25)     4:50.96 (43.05)     5:34.63 (43.67)
        6:18.38 (43.75)     7:00.04 (41.66)                                        
 14 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA                   NT    7:02.23        
                  34.50     1:15.29 (40.79)     1:58.20 (42.91)     2:42.17 (43.97)
        3:26.32 (44.15)     4:11.48 (45.16)     4:55.90 (44.42)     5:39.11 (43.21)
        6:22.13 (43.02)     7:02.23 (40.10)                                        
 15 McRobbie, Emma M          12 NCAP-PV              7:26.45    7:13.54        
                  37.31     1:20.00 (42.69)     2:03.61 (43.61)     2:47.79 (44.18)
        3:32.12 (44.33)     4:17.00 (44.88)     5:02.50 (45.50)   7:13.54 (2:11.04)
 16 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA                   NT    7:15.35        
                  36.44     1:17.82 (41.38)     2:01.18 (43.36)     2:45.57 (44.39)
        3:31.10 (45.53)     4:16.63 (45.53)     5:02.39 (45.76)     5:48.92 (46.53)
        6:33.73 (44.81)     7:15.35 (41.62)                                        
 17 Roberson, Emma Grace G    11 RAYS-VA                   NT    7:22.73        
                  36.28     1:17.64 (41.36)     2:02.48 (44.84)     2:49.05 (46.57)
        3:33.10 (44.05)     4:17.83 (44.73)     5:05.61 (47.78)     5:52.94 (47.33)
        6:40.60 (47.66)     7:22.73 (42.13)                                        
 18 Cassada, Eliza S          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    7:34.19        
                  37.79     1:23.84 (46.05)     2:11.10 (47.26)     2:57.21 (46.11)
        3:45.11 (47.90)     4:31.80 (46.69)     5:18.47 (46.67)     6:05.46 (46.99)
        6:50.16 (44.70)     7:34.19 (44.03)                                        
 19 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA                    NT    7:49.58        
                  41.13     1:27.61 (46.48)     2:14.13 (46.52)     3:01.68 (47.55)
        3:50.29 (48.61)     4:38.73 (48.44)     5:25.73 (47.00)     6:14.01 (48.28)
        7:03.44 (49.43)     7:49.58 (46.14)                                        
 20 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV              8:15.94    8:09.43        
                  40.96     1:28.20 (47.24)     2:17.58 (49.38)     3:07.07 (49.49)
        3:54.40 (47.33)     4:45.37 (50.97)     5:36.15 (50.78)     6:27.92 (51.77)
        7:19.84 (51.92)     8:09.43 (49.59)                                        
 21 Greathouse, Zoe I         11 NCAP-PV                   NT    8:25.00        
                  36.24     1:22.90 (46.66)     2:14.16 (51.26)     3:06.88 (52.72)
        4:00.86 (53.98)     4:55.79 (54.93)     5:51.75 (55.96)     6:41.72 (49.97)
        7:35.42 (53.70)     8:25.00 (49.58)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 7-8 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    7:26.03        
                  38.95     1:22.43 (43.48)     2:07.65 (45.22)     2:54.10 (46.45)
        3:40.15 (46.05)     4:27.38 (47.23)     5:14.85 (47.47)     6:01.77 (46.92)
        6:47.45 (45.68)     7:26.03 (38.58)                                        
  2 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV              8:10.99    7:59.33        
                  39.35     1:26.40 (47.05)     2:15.60 (49.20)     3:05.31 (49.71)
        3:55.29 (49.98)     4:44.59 (49.30)     5:33.82 (49.23)     6:23.95 (50.13)
        7:13.13 (49.18)     7:59.33 (46.20)                                        
  3 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                    NT    8:32.37        
                  43.02     1:33.89 (50.87)     2:27.65 (53.76)     3:20.58 (52.93)
        4:14.62 (54.04)     5:08.03 (53.41)     6:01.24 (53.21)     6:53.20 (51.96)
        7:44.64 (51.44)     8:32.37 (47.73)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Jasper L           10 OCCS-PV              6:38.49    6:40.07        
                  33.28     1:11.62 (38.34)     1:52.42 (40.80)     2:33.48 (41.06)
        3:15.40 (41.92)     3:56.91 (41.51)     4:39.00 (42.09)     5:20.58 (41.58)
        6:00.86 (40.28)     6:40.07 (39.21)                                        
  2 Gaddi, Landon R           10 NCAP-PV                   NT    6:56.97        
                  35.19     1:17.32 (42.13)     2:00.94 (43.62)     2:44.35 (43.41)
        3:26.79 (42.44)     4:09.68 (42.89)     4:53.59 (43.91)     5:36.66 (43.07)
        6:19.81 (43.15)     6:56.97 (37.16)                                        
  3 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                   NT    7:07.23        
                  36.43     1:19.87 (43.44)     2:04.34 (44.47)     2:47.89 (43.55)
        3:31.47 (43.58)     4:15.60 (44.13)     5:01.76 (46.16)     5:40.82 (39.06)
        6:28.02 (47.20)     7:07.23 (39.21)                                        
  4 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    7:12.77        
                  38.36     1:21.40 (43.04)     2:05.76 (44.36)     2:50.41 (44.65)
        3:35.84 (45.43)     4:20.72 (44.88)     5:04.85 (44.13)     5:48.88 (44.03)
        6:31.88 (43.00)     7:12.77 (40.89)                                        
  5 Comeau, Max P             10 PWSC-VA              8:34.60    7:58.20        
                  42.11     1:29.08 (46.97)     2:17.96 (48.88)     3:07.77 (49.81)
        3:57.08 (49.31)     4:46.98 (49.90)     5:37.01 (50.03)     6:26.53 (49.52)
        7:17.15 (50.62)     7:58.20 (41.05)                                        
  6 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               8:37.94    8:10.47        
                  41.19     1:28.76 (47.57)     2:18.29 (49.53)     3:07.99 (49.70)
        3:57.96 (49.97)     4:49.37 (51.41)     5:39.56 (50.19)     6:29.32 (49.76)
        7:18.62 (49.30)     8:10.47 (51.85)                                        
  7 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    8:21.85        
                  39.71     1:27.96 (48.25)     2:19.95 (51.99)     3:12.43 (52.48)
        4:05.12 (52.69)     4:58.44 (53.32)     5:51.81 (53.37)     6:43.99 (52.18)
        7:34.59 (50.60)     8:21.85 (47.26)                                        
  8 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              8:20.00    8:22.10        
                  36.98     1:23.29 (46.31)     2:16.48 (53.19)     3:09.97 (53.49)
                                                    5:52.33 ( )     6:44.12 (51.79)
        7:34.17 (50.05)     8:22.10 (47.93)                                        
  9 McGrael, Evan P           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    8:26.55        
                  41.76     1:32.11 (50.35)     2:24.81 (52.70)     3:17.87 (53.06)
        4:11.48 (53.61)     5:03.98 (52.50)     5:58.36 (54.38)     6:49.97 (51.61)
        7:42.01 (52.04)     8:26.55 (44.54)                                        
 
Event 4  Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bokkisam, Rishi C         11 NCAP-PV              6:10.45    6:11.96        
                  32.73     1:08.33 (35.60)     1:44.97 (36.64)     2:22.07 (37.10)
        2:59.64 (37.57)     3:37.71 (38.07)     4:15.53 (37.82)     4:53.42 (37.89)
        5:30.73 (37.31)     6:11.96 (41.23)                                        
  2 Pendergraft, Aidan H      11 PWSC-VA              7:11.45    6:18.88        
                  31.43     1:07.79 (36.36)     1:47.02 (39.23)     2:25.43 (38.41)
        3:04.60 (39.17)     3:43.77 (39.17)     4:22.68 (38.91)     5:01.73 (39.05)
        5:40.73 (39.00)     6:18.88 (38.15)                                        
  3 Zipperer, Hunter W        12 NCAP-PV              6:45.22    6:22.86        
                  35.22     1:13.29 (38.07)     1:53.61 (40.32)     2:34.35 (40.74)
        3:14.29 (39.94)     3:53.74 (39.45)     4:33.34 (39.60)     5:13.20 (39.86)
        5:50.55 (37.35)     6:22.86 (32.31)                                        
  4 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              6:39.06    6:26.56        
                  31.25     1:08.10 (36.85)     1:47.09 (38.99)     2:27.11 (40.02)
        3:08.10 (40.99)     3:49.12 (41.02)     4:29.61 (40.49)     5:10.57 (40.96)
        5:49.62 (39.05)     6:26.56 (36.94)                                        
  5 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              6:30.92    6:36.01        
                  33.07     1:11.20 (38.13)     1:50.52 (39.32)     2:31.02 (40.50)
        3:13.15 (42.13)     3:54.43 (41.28)     4:35.73 (41.30)     5:18.77 (43.04)
        5:59.11 (40.34)     6:36.01 (36.90)                                        
  6 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV              6:50.53    6:40.47        
                  33.34     1:11.82 (38.48)     1:52.23 (40.41)     2:33.21 (40.98)
        3:14.56 (41.35)     3:56.73 (42.17)     4:38.22 (41.49)     5:19.36 (41.14)
        6:01.65 (42.29)     6:40.47 (38.82)                                        
  7 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              7:22.18    6:47.18        
                  34.33     1:13.57 (39.24)     1:54.80 (41.23)     2:35.90 (41.10)
        3:16.88 (40.98)     3:58.33 (41.45)     4:40.58 (42.25)     5:23.19 (42.61)
        6:05.89 (42.70)     6:47.18 (41.29)                                        
  8 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              7:29.73    6:55.01        
                  37.43     1:20.68 (43.25)     2:03.15 (42.47)     2:45.94 (42.79)
        3:28.65 (42.71)     4:10.85 (42.20)     4:53.09 (42.24)     5:35.79 (42.70)
        6:16.75 (40.96)     6:55.01 (38.26)                                        
  9 Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA                    NT    6:59.46        
                  35.09     1:18.26 (43.17)     2:03.18 (44.92)     2:47.96 (44.78)
        3:30.19 (42.23)     4:14.24 (44.05)     4:57.01 (42.77)     5:40.30 (43.29)
        6:22.44 (42.14)     6:59.46 (37.02)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA              7:31.20    7:03.51        
                  33.88     1:13.40 (39.52)     1:55.50 (42.10)     2:39.59 (44.09)
        3:24.29 (44.70)     4:08.12 (43.83)     4:52.92 (44.80)     5:38.10 (45.18)
        6:22.95 (44.85)     7:03.51 (40.56)                                        
 11 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV              7:21.11    7:08.37        
                  38.43     1:21.36 (42.93)     2:06.48 (45.12)     2:50.52 (44.04)
        3:34.58 (44.06)     4:18.46 (43.88)     5:03.03 (44.57)     5:47.83 (44.80)
        6:30.17 (42.34)     7:08.37 (38.20)                                        
 12 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA                   NT    7:14.19        
                  37.41     1:20.62 (43.21)     2:05.19 (44.57)     2:51.16 (45.97)
        3:36.30 (45.14)     4:21.22 (44.92)     5:07.32 (46.10)     5:51.29 (43.97)
        6:34.49 (43.20)     7:14.19 (39.70)                                        
 13 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    8:12.73        
                  41.22     1:29.04 (47.82)     2:18.38 (49.34)     3:08.88 (50.50)
        4:01.29 (52.41)     4:51.26 (49.97)     5:42.27 (51.01)     6:31.36 (49.09)
        7:22.12 (50.76)     8:12.73 (50.61)                                        
 14 Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA                    NT    8:25.70        
                  40.75     1:29.49 (48.74)     2:20.41 (50.92)     3:11.52 (51.11)
        4:05.56 (54.04)     4:58.52 (52.96)     5:49.91 (51.39)     6:40.27 (50.36)
        7:32.91 (52.64)     8:25.70 (52.79)                                        
 15 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA                   NT    8:34.71        
                  40.36     1:28.93 (48.57)     2:19.90 (50.97)     3:11.45 (51.55)
        4:05.28 (53.83)     5:00.10 (54.82)     5:52.65 (52.55)     6:48.81 (56.16)
        7:42.65 (53.84)     8:34.71 (52.06)                                        
 16 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA                    NT    8:46.13        
                  41.27     1:31.52 (50.25)     2:24.95 (53.43)     3:17.62 (52.67)
        4:13.59 (55.97)     5:08.73 (55.14)     6:04.62 (55.89)     6:59.73 (55.11)
        7:53.71 (53.98)     8:46.13 (52.42)                                        
 17 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    8:52.82        
                  43.11     1:37.57 (54.46)     2:30.76 (53.19)     3:25.79 (55.03)
        4:21.57 (55.78)     5:17.89 (56.32)     6:14.06 (56.17)     7:09.29 (55.23)
        8:00.50 (51.21)     8:52.82 (52.32)                                        
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCardle, Reese B         11 ACAC-VA             23:09.33   22:36.50        
                  36.94     1:18.59 (41.65)     2:00.72 (42.13)     2:42.04 (41.32)
        3:24.01 (41.97)     4:06.19 (42.18)     4:48.40 (42.21)     5:29.69 (41.29)
        6:11.95 (42.26)     6:53.16 (41.21)     7:34.41 (41.25)     8:16.83 (42.42)
        8:58.23 (41.40)     9:40.56 (42.33)    10:21.83 (41.27)    11:03.57 (41.74)
       11:45.09 (41.52)    12:26.51 (41.42)    13:08.36 (41.85)    13:49.73 (41.37)
       14:31.86 (42.13)    15:14.00 (42.14)    15:54.95 (40.95)    16:35.15 (40.20)
       17:16.43 (41.28)    17:57.23 (40.80)    18:37.45 (40.22)    19:17.94 (40.49)
       19:58.15 (40.21)    20:37.96 (39.81)    21:18.51 (40.55)    21:58.91 (40.40)
       22:36.50 (37.59)
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD             19:34.56   19:38.04        
                  30.80     1:05.48 (34.68)     1:41.55 (36.07)     2:17.64 (36.09)
        2:53.92 (36.28)     3:29.89 (35.97)     4:06.49 (36.60)     4:42.34 (35.85)
        5:17.99 (35.65)     5:54.08 (36.09)     6:30.18 (36.10)     7:05.85 (35.67)
        7:41.59 (35.74)     8:18.50 (36.91)     8:54.66 (36.16)     9:30.76 (36.10)
       10:06.51 (35.75)    10:42.95 (36.44)    11:18.87 (35.92)    11:55.01 (36.14)
       12:31.11 (36.10)    13:07.67 (36.56)    13:43.77 (36.10)    14:19.57 (35.80)
       14:55.22 (35.65)    15:31.60 (36.38)    16:07.80 (36.20)    16:42.68 (34.88)
       17:17.56 (34.88)    17:52.87 (35.31)    18:28.53 (35.66)    19:04.00 (35.47)
       19:38.04 (34.04)
  2 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA             23:00.00   19:47.39        
                  30.79     1:05.45 (34.66)     1:42.03 (36.58)     2:18.75 (36.72)
        2:56.11 (37.36)     3:32.45 (36.34)     4:09.01 (36.56)     4:46.31 (37.30)
        5:23.39 (37.08)     6:00.02 (36.63)     6:37.13 (37.11)     7:13.34 (36.21)
        7:49.67 (36.33)     8:26.18 (36.51)     9:03.02 (36.84)     9:39.63 (36.61)
       10:17.00 (37.37)    10:53.82 (36.82)    11:30.84 (37.02)    12:07.00 (36.16)
       12:43.05 (36.05)    13:19.40 (36.35)    13:55.18 (35.78)    14:30.95 (35.77)
       15:06.83 (35.88)    15:42.24 (35.41)    16:16.84 (34.60)    16:52.36 (35.52)
       17:27.85 (35.49)    18:02.89 (35.04)    18:39.48 (36.59)    19:14.10 (34.62)
       19:47.39 (33.29)
  3 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA             20:44.45   19:59.33        
                  30.97     1:06.05 (35.08)     1:41.63 (35.58)     2:17.54 (35.91)
        2:53.71 (36.17)     3:29.69 (35.98)     4:05.72 (36.03)     4:42.08 (36.36)
        5:17.88 (35.80)     5:54.06 (36.18)     6:30.41 (36.35)     7:06.54 (36.13)
        7:43.18 (36.64)     8:19.85 (36.67)     8:56.33 (36.48)     9:32.73 (36.40)
       10:09.02 (36.29)    10:46.19 (37.17)    11:23.24 (37.05)    12:00.02 (36.78)
       12:36.48 (36.46)    13:13.42 (36.94)    13:50.41 (36.99)    14:27.07 (36.66)
       15:04.06 (36.99)    15:40.94 (36.88)    16:17.96 (37.02)    16:55.37 (37.41)
       17:32.71 (37.34)    18:10.11 (37.40)    18:48.00 (37.89)    19:23.98 (35.98)
       19:59.33 (35.35)
  4 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA              21:20.89   20:40.83        
                  32.20     1:07.91 (35.71)     1:44.54 (36.63)     2:20.49 (35.95)
        2:56.86 (36.37)     3:33.43 (36.57)     4:09.71 (36.28)     4:47.18 (37.47)
        5:24.12 (36.94)     6:00.54 (36.42)     6:37.66 (37.12)     7:13.68 (36.02)
        7:50.71 (37.03)     8:27.43 (36.72)     9:04.77 (37.34)     9:42.52 (37.75)
       10:21.22 (38.70)    10:59.55 (38.33)    11:38.41 (38.86)    12:16.28 (37.87)
       12:53.31 (37.03)    13:32.10 (38.79)    14:10.22 (38.12)    14:48.85 (38.63)
       15:28.09 (39.24)    16:06.99 (38.90)    16:46.34 (39.35)    17:25.81 (39.47)
       18:05.66 (39.85)    18:45.21 (39.55)    19:24.88 (39.67)    20:03.51 (38.63)
       20:40.83 (37.32)
  5 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA             23:45.00   21:09.92        
                  33.25     1:10.53 (37.28)     1:48.39 (37.86)     2:26.77 (38.38)
        3:04.93 (38.16)     3:43.63 (38.70)     4:22.18 (38.55)     5:00.68 (38.50)
        5:39.71 (39.03)     6:19.14 (39.43)     6:57.75 (38.61)     7:36.89 (39.14)
        8:15.88 (38.99)     8:54.50 (38.62)     9:32.96 (38.46)    10:11.83 (38.87)
       10:50.87 (39.04)    11:29.60 (38.73)    12:08.61 (39.01)    12:47.39 (38.78)
       13:26.32 (38.93)    14:05.79 (39.47)    14:44.88 (39.09)    15:24.32 (39.44)
       16:03.18 (38.86)    16:42.02 (38.84)    17:20.72 (38.70)    17:59.50 (38.78)
       18:38.99 (39.49)    19:17.86 (38.87)    19:55.98 (38.12)    20:32.78 (36.80)
       21:09.92 (37.14)
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprincis, Kayla M         15 WST-VA              18:04.52   18:28.24        
                  29.63     1:02.39 (32.76)     1:35.21 (32.82)     2:08.25 (33.04)
        2:41.42 (33.17)     3:14.78 (33.36)     3:47.95 (33.17)     4:21.70 (33.75)
        4:55.04 (33.34)     5:28.77 (33.73)     6:02.74 (33.97)     6:36.87 (34.13)
        7:10.37 (33.50)     7:44.37 (34.00)     8:18.22 (33.85)     8:51.90 (33.68)
        9:25.92 (34.02)     9:59.86 (33.94)    10:33.62 (33.76)    11:08.00 (34.38)
       11:41.94 (33.94)    12:16.07 (34.13)    12:49.94 (33.87)    13:23.66 (33.72)
       13:57.77 (34.11)    14:31.73 (33.96)    15:06.19 (34.46)    15:40.50 (34.31)
       16:14.49 (33.99)    16:48.35 (33.86)    17:22.23 (33.88)    17:55.90 (33.67)
       18:28.24 (32.34)
  2 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA             19:49.62   19:28.24        
                  30.82     1:05.34 (34.52)     1:41.26 (35.92)     2:16.82 (35.56)
        2:52.36 (35.54)     3:28.17 (35.81)     4:03.89 (35.72)     4:39.77 (35.88)
        5:15.51 (35.74)     5:51.27 (35.76)     6:26.72 (35.45)     7:01.88 (35.16)
        7:37.54 (35.66)     8:13.22 (35.68)     8:49.47 (36.25)     9:25.93 (36.46)
       10:01.51 (35.58)    10:37.47 (35.96)    11:13.82 (36.35)    11:49.73 (35.91)
       12:25.38 (35.65)    13:01.07 (35.69)    13:36.73 (35.66)    14:12.19 (35.46)
       14:47.94 (35.75)    15:23.37 (35.43)    15:59.12 (35.75)    16:35.30 (36.18)
       17:10.36 (35.06)    17:45.08 (34.72)    18:19.86 (34.78)    18:54.58 (34.72)
       19:28.24 (33.66)
  3 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA             20:13.20   20:00.54        
                  32.18     1:07.55 (35.37)     1:43.34 (35.79)     2:19.17 (35.83)
        2:55.12 (35.95)     3:31.27 (36.15)     4:07.38 (36.11)     4:43.40 (36.02)
        5:19.68 (36.28)     5:56.03 (36.35)     6:32.32 (36.29)     7:08.57 (36.25)
        7:44.81 (36.24)     8:21.50 (36.69)     8:58.24 (36.74)     9:34.90 (36.66)
       10:11.69 (36.79)    10:48.63 (36.94)    11:25.71 (37.08)    12:02.35 (36.64)
       12:38.74 (36.39)    13:15.61 (36.87)    13:52.07 (36.46)    14:28.21 (36.14)
       15:04.80 (36.59)    15:41.51 (36.71)    16:18.14 (36.63)    16:54.99 (36.85)
       17:31.24 (36.25)    18:08.65 (37.41)    18:46.37 (37.72)    19:23.95 (37.58)
       20:00.54 (36.59)
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA              18:48.67   18:34.73        
                  29.39     1:02.67 (33.28)     1:35.84 (33.17)     2:09.28 (33.44)
        2:43.17 (33.89)     3:17.26 (34.09)     3:50.91 (33.65)     4:25.04 (34.13)
        4:59.54 (34.50)     5:33.54 (34.00)     6:06.40 (32.86)     6:40.00 (33.60)
        7:14.90 (34.90)     7:49.64 (34.74)     8:24.12 (34.48)     8:58.42 (34.30)
        9:33.34 (34.92)    10:07.81 (34.47)    10:41.98 (34.17)    11:16.23 (34.25)
       11:50.72 (34.49)    12:24.86 (34.14)    12:58.83 (33.97)    13:32.06 (33.23)
       14:06.48 (34.42)    14:40.62 (34.14)    15:14.72 (34.10)    15:47.85 (33.13)
       16:22.03 (34.18)    16:56.20 (34.17)    17:30.10 (33.90)    18:03.12 (33.02)
       18:34.73 (31.61)
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD             17:16.87   17:15.80        
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)     1:26.33 (30.20)     1:57.08 (30.75)
        2:27.90 (30.82)     2:58.80 (30.90)     3:29.93 (31.13)     4:01.35 (31.42)
        4:32.59 (31.24)     5:03.76 (31.17)     5:35.35 (31.59)     6:06.71 (31.36)
        6:38.04 (31.33)     7:09.52 (31.48)     7:40.87 (31.35)     8:12.46 (31.59)
        8:44.06 (31.60)     9:15.63 (31.57)     9:47.30 (31.67)    10:18.84 (31.54)
       10:50.50 (31.66)    11:22.61 (32.11)    11:54.43 (31.82)    12:26.89 (32.46)
       12:59.32 (32.43)    13:31.36 (32.04)    14:03.46 (32.10)    14:35.93 (32.47)
       15:08.40 (32.47)    15:40.83 (32.43)    16:13.36 (32.53)    16:45.15 (31.79)
       17:15.80 (30.65)
  2 Frezza, Carter P          14 TSU-VA                    NT   25:21.19        
                  34.43     1:18.71 (44.28)     2:04.90 (46.19)     2:51.68 (46.78)
        3:38.51 (46.83)     4:26.85 (48.34)     5:14.83 (47.98)     6:01.16 (46.33)
        6:49.72 (48.56)     7:34.76 (45.04)     8:21.35 (46.59)     9:09.76 (48.41)
        9:55.97 (46.21)    10:42.20 (46.23)    11:30.97 (48.77)    12:18.36 (47.39)
       13:05.92 (47.56)    13:54.91 (48.99)    14:41.26 (46.35)    15:28.61 (47.35)
       16:17.08 (48.47)    17:01.20 (44.12)    17:50.52 (49.32)    18:36.03 (45.51)
       19:23.88 (47.85)    20:10.41 (46.53)    20:57.91 (47.50)    21:40.38 (42.47)
       22:24.24 (43.86)    23:08.65 (44.41)    23:54.84 (46.19)    24:38.78 (43.94)
       25:21.19 (42.41)
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA             17:12.57   17:06.40        
                  26.78       56.25 (29.47)     1:25.94 (29.69)     1:56.69 (30.75)
        2:27.98 (31.29)     2:58.72 (30.74)     3:30.07 (31.35)     4:01.46 (31.39)
        4:32.13 (30.67)     5:02.99 (30.86)     5:34.69 (31.70)     6:06.05 (31.36)
        6:37.66 (31.61)     7:09.03 (31.37)     7:40.71 (31.68)     8:12.34 (31.63)
        8:44.11 (31.77)     9:15.77 (31.66)     9:46.17 (30.40)    10:17.22 (31.05)
       10:48.19 (30.97)    11:19.67 (31.48)    11:51.10 (31.43)    12:23.48 (32.38)
       12:55.54 (32.06)    13:27.37 (31.83)    13:59.28 (31.91)    14:31.23 (31.95)
       15:03.85 (32.62)    15:35.46 (31.61)    16:05.77 (30.31)    16:36.38 (30.61)
       17:06.40 (30.02)
  2 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA             17:29.60   17:20.16        
                  26.76       56.43 (29.67)     1:26.87 (30.44)     1:57.97 (31.10)
        2:29.54 (31.57)     3:00.85 (31.31)     3:32.40 (31.55)     4:04.32 (31.92)
        4:36.58 (32.26)     5:08.52 (31.94)     5:40.34 (31.82)     6:12.16 (31.82)
        6:44.00 (31.84)     7:16.05 (32.05)     7:48.19 (32.14)     8:20.39 (32.20)
        8:51.92 (31.53)     9:23.99 (32.07)     9:55.96 (31.97)    10:28.09 (32.13)
       10:59.41 (31.32)    11:31.19 (31.78)    12:03.48 (32.29)    12:35.50 (32.02)
       13:07.33 (31.83)    13:39.29 (31.96)    14:10.95 (31.66)    14:42.85 (31.90)
       15:15.24 (32.39)    15:46.61 (31.37)    16:18.39 (31.78)    16:49.64 (31.25)
       17:20.16 (30.52)
  3 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA             19:59.59   19:19.90        
                  29.14     1:02.06 (32.92)     1:36.10 (34.04)     2:10.97 (34.87)
        2:46.05 (35.08)     3:21.30 (35.25)     3:56.46 (35.16)     4:32.76 (36.30)
        5:08.35 (35.59)     5:43.98 (35.63)     6:19.20 (35.22)     6:54.66 (35.46)
        7:30.26 (35.60)     8:06.09 (35.83)     8:41.92 (35.83)     9:17.78 (35.86)
        9:53.77 (35.99)    10:29.36 (35.59)    11:05.02 (35.66)    11:40.34 (35.32)
       12:16.22 (35.88)    12:52.21 (35.99)    13:27.97 (35.76)    14:03.73 (35.76)
       14:39.56 (35.83)    15:15.19 (35.63)    15:50.76 (35.57)    16:25.94 (35.18)
       17:01.62 (35.68)    17:36.99 (35.37)    18:12.15 (35.16)    18:46.97 (34.82)
       19:19.90 (32.93)
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              1:06.72    1:03.81        
                  31.54     1:03.81 (32.27)                                        
  2 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:06.21    1:04.38        
                  31.44     1:04.38 (32.94)                                        
  3 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              1:09.03    1:06.04        
                  32.24     1:06.04 (33.80)                                        
  4 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              1:08.89    1:07.20        
                  32.55     1:07.20 (34.65)                                        
  5 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              1:08.70    1:07.69        
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)                                        
  6 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                1:07.01    1:08.10        
                  32.82     1:08.10 (35.28)                                        
  7 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              1:08.82    1:09.18        
                  33.82     1:09.18 (35.36)                                        
  8 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              1:09.24    1:10.23        
                  33.93     1:10.23 (36.30)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:10.03    1:06.75        
                  31.98     1:06.75 (34.77)                                        
 10 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:11.02    1:07.34        
                  32.36     1:07.34 (34.98)                                        
 11 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              1:11.17    1:08.18        
                  33.54     1:08.18 (34.64)                                        
 12 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA              1:10.08    1:08.25        
                  32.95     1:08.25 (35.30)                                        
 13 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              1:11.30    1:08.69        
                  33.70     1:08.69 (34.99)                                        
 14 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:10.65    1:09.55        
                  34.29     1:09.55 (35.26)                                        
 15 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               1:11.21    1:09.71        
                  33.39     1:09.71 (36.32)                                        
 16 Montante, Olivia M        13 NCAP-PV              1:14.34    1:12.60        
                  34.64     1:12.60 (37.96)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:03.77    1:06.21 q      
                  32.68     1:06.21 (33.53)                                        
  2 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              1:03.39    1:06.72 q      
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
  3 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                1:10.47    1:07.01 q      
                  32.88     1:07.01 (34.13)                                        
  4 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              1:09.55    1:08.70 q      
                  32.58     1:08.70 (36.12)                                        
  5 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              1:09.07    1:08.82 q      
                  33.48     1:08.82 (35.34)                                        
  6 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              1:09.49    1:08.89 q      
                  33.26     1:08.89 (35.63)                                        
  7 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              1:07.95    1:09.03 q      
                  33.75     1:09.03 (35.28)                                        
  8 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              1:08.89    1:09.24 q      
                  32.88     1:09.24 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:07.78    1:10.03 q      
                  34.09     1:10.03 (35.94)                                        
 10 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA              1:11.29    1:10.08 q      
                  34.13     1:10.08 (35.95)                                        
 11 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:08.90    1:10.65 q      
                  34.39     1:10.65 (36.26)                                        
 12 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:10.24    1:11.02 q      
                  33.89     1:11.02 (37.13)                                        
 13 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              1:10.21    1:11.17 q      
                  35.63     1:11.17 (35.54)                                        
 14 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               1:10.94    1:11.21 q      
                  34.59     1:11.21 (36.62)                                        
 15 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              1:13.39    1:11.30 q      
                  35.02     1:11.30 (36.28)                                        
 16 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       14 NCAP-PV              1:12.30    1:12.76 q      
                  34.59     1:12.76 (38.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              1:14.04    1:12.97        
                  34.96     1:12.97 (38.01)                                        
 18 Kerr, Olivia V            13 TORP-VA              1:14.96    1:14.13        
                  36.67     1:14.13 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montante, Olivia M        13 NCAP-PV              1:14.20    1:14.34        
                  35.37     1:14.34 (38.97)                                        
 20 George, Melissa A         14 OCCS-PV              1:12.45    1:14.44        
                  35.04     1:14.44 (39.40)                                        
 21 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA              1:14.60    1:14.58        
                  36.17     1:14.58 (38.41)                                        
 22 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              1:14.76    1:16.48        
                  36.65     1:16.48 (39.83)                                        
 23 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA              1:16.82    1:16.84        
                  37.64     1:16.84 (39.20)                                        
 24 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              1:14.21    1:16.85        
                  35.67     1:16.85 (41.18)                                        
 25 Miller, Olivia L          14 NCAP-PV              1:16.40    1:17.16        
                  36.17     1:17.16 (40.99)                                        
 26 Salley, Angela N          14 OCCS-PV              1:22.75    1:18.94        
                  38.72     1:18.94 (40.22)                                        
 27 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA              1:29.99    1:19.60        
                  38.45     1:19.60 (41.15)                                        
 28 Krueger, Sammy G          13 WST-VA               1:20.94    1:19.69        
                  38.58     1:19.69 (41.11)                                        
 29 Moore, Anna E             13 STAT-VA              1:25.59    1:21.48        
                  39.40     1:21.48 (42.08)                                        
 30 Harman, Audrey N          13 TORP-VA              1:31.92    1:23.59        
                  40.03     1:23.59 (43.56)                                        
 31 Griffin, Estelle G        14 TORP-VA              1:22.47    1:25.04        
 32 McKendrick, Amelia B      13 NCAP-PV              1:23.50    1:26.38        
                  41.07     1:26.38 (45.31)                                        
 33 O'Hair, Saoirse A         13 TORP-VA              1:26.51    1:27.19        
                  42.42     1:27.19 (44.77)                                        
 34 Weatherbee, Ellie M       13 FXFX-PV              1:23.77    1:28.05        
                  41.45     1:28.05 (46.60)                                        
 35 Alston, Alexandria E      13 UN-RY-VA             1:24.76    1:29.36        
                  44.57     1:29.36 (44.79)                                        
 36 Boglione, Sarah           13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.83    1:29.93        
                  43.41     1:29.93 (46.52)                                        
 37 Frederick, Marley I       13 STAT-VA              1:33.26    1:34.88        
                  44.34     1:34.88 (50.54)                                        
 38 Hunt, Lindsey A           13 OCCS-PV              1:50.36    2:01.08        
                  59.61   2:01.08 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              1:01.38      58.83        
                  29.47       58.83 (29.36)                                        
  2 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA                58.82      59.54        
                  29.73       59.54 (29.81)                                        
  3 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              1:01.93    1:00.73        
                  29.87     1:00.73 (30.86)                                        
  4 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              1:04.48    1:01.64        
                  30.67     1:01.64 (30.97)                                        
  5 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               1:03.53    1:02.91        
                  30.24     1:02.91 (32.67)                                        
  6 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              1:04.57    1:03.00        
                  30.61     1:03.00 (32.39)                                        
  7 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              1:04.55    1:03.21        
                  30.79     1:03.21 (32.42)                                        
  8 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV              1:04.81    1:03.54        
                  31.39     1:03.54 (32.15)                                        
Consolation
  9 Denecke, Charlotte R      16 TSU-VA               1:09.02    1:03.61        
                  31.21     1:03.61 (32.40)                                        
 10 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              1:07.13    1:05.29        
                  31.38     1:05.29 (33.91)                                        
 11 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA              1:07.27    1:05.43        
                  31.87     1:05.43 (33.56)                                        
 12 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA              1:06.00    1:06.12        
                  31.56     1:06.12 (34.56)                                        
 13 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA              1:07.28    1:06.29        
                  31.88     1:06.29 (34.41)                                        
 14 Fore, Juliette H          16 NCAP-PV              1:09.37    1:08.47        
                  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)                                        
 15 Heninger, Anna M          15 FXFX-PV              1:11.16    1:10.04        
                  34.04     1:10.04 (36.00)                                        
 16 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              1:11.25    1:10.52        
                  33.89     1:10.52 (36.63)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA                57.34      58.82 q      
                  29.45       58.82 (29.37)                                        
  2 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              1:01.63    1:01.38 q      
                  30.61     1:01.38 (30.77)                                        
  3 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              1:02.01    1:01.93 q      
                  30.39     1:01.93 (31.54)                                        
  4 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               1:00.96    1:03.53 q      
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)                                        
  5 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              1:02.18    1:03.59 q      
                  30.47     1:03.59 (33.12)                                        
  6 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              1:01.95    1:04.48 q      
                  31.66     1:04.48 (32.82)                                        
  7 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              1:04.76    1:04.55 q      
                  31.65     1:04.55 (32.90)                                        
  8 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              1:02.94    1:04.57 q      
                  31.36     1:04.57 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV              1:05.83    1:04.81 q      
                  32.01     1:04.81 (32.80)                                        
 10 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA              1:06.22    1:06.00 q      
                  31.67     1:06.00 (34.33)                                        
 11 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              1:06.17    1:07.13 q      
                  32.39     1:07.13 (34.74)                                        
 12 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA              1:06.91    1:07.27 q      
                  32.79     1:07.27 (34.48)                                        
 13 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA              1:06.56    1:07.28 q      
                  33.03     1:07.28 (34.25)                                        
 14 Denecke, Charlotte R      16 TSU-VA               1:02.01    1:09.02 q      
                  33.74     1:09.02 (35.28)                                        
 15 Fore, Juliette H          16 NCAP-PV              1:07.08    1:09.37 q      
                  32.78     1:09.37 (36.59)                                        
 16 Heninger, Anna M          15 FXFX-PV              1:10.28    1:11.16 q      
                  34.55     1:11.16 (36.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              1:10.94    1:11.25        
                  34.89     1:11.25 (36.36)                                        
 18 Hale, Caroline G          16 RAYS-VA              1:15.06    1:13.36        
                  35.62     1:13.36 (37.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wilson, Mia K             15 DC-VA                1:22.81    1:14.96        
                  36.43     1:14.96 (38.53)                                        
 20 Wick, Maya L              16 RAYS-VA              1:22.28    1:17.39        
                  36.93     1:17.39 (40.46)                                        
 21 Morris, Ella V            15 TORP-VA              1:18.52    1:17.49        
                  38.32     1:17.49 (39.17)                                        
 22 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.61    1:19.13        
                  38.66     1:19.13 (40.47)                                        
 23 Kelley, Gracen V          15 RAYS-VA              1:25.51    1:22.83        
                  39.53     1:22.83 (43.30)                                        
 24 Hood, Audrey              16 TORP-VA              1:27.93    1:26.54        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  54.62      54.24        
                  26.44       54.24 (27.80)                                        
  2 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                  58.80      58.50        
                  28.49       58.50 (30.01)                                        
  3 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD                59.41      59.82        
                  29.23       59.82 (30.59)                                        
  4 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:01.90      59.88        
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)                                        
  5 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                1:00.04    1:00.00        
                  29.18     1:00.00 (30.82)                                        
  6 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              1:03.64    1:02.40        
                  30.13     1:02.40 (32.27)                                        
  7 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              1:05.33    1:03.42        
                  30.99     1:03.42 (32.43)                                        
  8 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              1:06.02    1:04.92        
                  31.81     1:04.92 (33.11)                                        
Consolation
  9 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA               1:07.17    1:04.04        
                  31.14     1:04.04 (32.90)                                        
 10 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              1:09.09    1:05.39        
                  31.32     1:05.39 (34.07)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              1:06.30    1:05.59        
                  31.92     1:05.59 (33.67)                                        
 12 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA               1:06.94    1:06.79        
                  32.79     1:06.79 (34.00)                                        
 13 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA              1:09.20    1:07.56        
                  33.44     1:07.56 (34.12)                                        
 14 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              1:10.41    1:08.01        
                  33.47     1:08.01 (34.54)                                        
 15 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              1:07.62    1:08.58        
                  33.78     1:08.58 (34.80)                                        
 16 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA              1:08.51    1:10.88        
                  33.83     1:10.88 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  55.02      54.62 q      
                  26.51       54.62 (28.11)                                        
  2 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                1:03.42      58.80 q      
                  28.85       58.80 (29.95)                                        
  3 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD              1:00.70      59.41 q      
                  29.14       59.41 (30.27)                                        
  4 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                  59.90    1:00.04 q      
  5 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:01.34    1:01.90 q      
                  30.01     1:01.90 (31.89)                                        
  6 Creech, Wil B             14 QSTS-VA              1:04.21    1:03.19 q      
                  30.88     1:03.19 (32.31)                                        
  7 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              1:02.97    1:03.64 q      
                  31.12     1:03.64 (32.52)                                        
  8 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              1:03.75    1:05.33 q      
                  31.83     1:05.33 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nham, Maddox              13 OCCS-PV              1:05.01    1:05.62 q      
                  31.58     1:05.62 (34.04)                                        
 10 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              1:07.41    1:06.02 q      
                  32.16     1:06.02 (33.86)                                        
 11 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              1:06.35    1:06.30 q      
                  32.22     1:06.30 (34.08)                                        
 12 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA               1:08.51    1:06.94 q      
                  33.16     1:06.94 (33.78)                                        
 13 Teal, Nick D              14 NCAP-PV              1:07.21    1:06.99 q      
 14 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA               1:07.09    1:07.17 q      
                  32.61     1:07.17 (34.56)                                        
 15 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              1:11.98    1:07.62 q      
                  32.86     1:07.62 (34.76)                                        
 16 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA              1:09.80    1:08.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              1:08.33    1:09.09        
                  33.54     1:09.09 (35.55)                                        
 18 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA              1:07.03    1:09.20        
                  33.99     1:09.20 (35.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              1:10.81    1:10.41        
                  34.13     1:10.41 (36.28)                                        
 20 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.77    1:10.49        
                  34.44     1:10.49 (36.05)                                        
 21 Gibson, Eyan T            13 FXFX-PV              1:09.68    1:10.63        
                  34.46     1:10.63 (36.17)                                        
 22 Schulte, George S         13 NCAP-PV              1:14.34    1:10.90        
                  33.66     1:10.90 (37.24)                                        
 23 Beafore, Sammy S          14 STAT-VA              1:11.20    1:10.92        
                  34.62     1:10.92 (36.30)                                        
 24 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              1:10.34    1:12.19        
                  35.16     1:12.19 (37.03)                                        
 25 Caballero, Malachi K      13 RAYS-VA              1:14.25    1:12.45        
 26 Lancellotti, Mason A      14 OCCS-PV              1:23.15    1:13.19        
                  35.37     1:13.19 (37.82)                                        
 27 Jordan, Patrick J         13 NCAP-PV              1:14.49    1:13.53        
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)                                        
 28 Voorhees, Owen N          13 FXFX-PV              1:14.76    1:14.15        
                  36.01     1:14.15 (38.14)                                        
 29 McHale, Brody G           14 OCCS-PV              1:10.00    1:14.87        
                  36.45     1:14.87 (38.42)                                        
 30 Kim, Ethan H              13 NCAP-PV              1:17.65    1:15.55        
                  36.16     1:15.55 (39.39)                                        
 31 Young, Riley V            13 OCCS-PV              1:19.78    1:16.56        
                  37.66     1:16.56 (38.90)                                        
 32 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA              1:17.06    1:17.21        
                  37.54     1:17.21 (39.67)                                        
 33 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              1:16.60    1:17.44        
 34 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:21.36    1:17.97        
 35 Frisk, Cory D             13 OCCS-PV              1:16.83    1:18.44        
                  37.74     1:18.44 (40.70)                                        
 36 Raney, Lucas P            13 GMAC-MD              1:23.49    1:19.29        
                  37.76     1:19.29 (41.53)                                        
 37 Blair, Stephen P          14 STAT-VA                   NT    1:20.00        
                  38.48     1:20.00 (41.52)                                        
 38 Hopkins, Alex L           13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:20.43        
 39 Allanson, Wyatt R         14 OCCS-PV              1:18.82    1:21.95        
                  39.03     1:21.95 (42.92)                                        
 40 Zubris, Ryan D            13 DC-VA                1:20.36    1:22.12        
                  39.59     1:22.12 (42.53)                                        
 41 Kim, Mitchell Y           13 RAYS-VA              1:22.55    1:23.80        
                  41.65     1:23.80 (42.15)                                        
 42 Simov, Evan T             14 TSU-VA               1:28.47    1:23.93        
                  40.51     1:23.93 (43.42)                                        
 43 Nourse, Zane T            13 OCCS-PV              1:29.05    1:30.77        
                  42.99     1:30.77 (47.78)                                        
 44 Bollinger, Grayson R      14 STAT-VA                   NT    1:35.04        
                  45.39     1:35.04 (49.65)                                        
 45 Belfer Jr, Michael I      13 STAT-VA              1:37.00    1:36.40        
 46 Helms, Mikel              14 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.87    1:47.67        
 47 Kruk, Aidan C             13 TORP-VA              1:38.96    1:51.52        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA                53.69      53.54        
                  25.64       53.54 (27.90)                                        
  2 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV                57.51      57.66        
                  27.77       57.66 (29.89)                                        
  3 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              1:02.57    1:00.28        
                  29.44     1:00.28 (30.84)                                        
  4 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              1:00.90    1:00.65        
                  29.32     1:00.65 (31.33)                                        
  5 Greiner, Christian P      16 OCCS-PV              1:03.41    1:04.15        
                  31.14     1:04.15 (33.01)                                        
  6 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       16 RAYS-VA              1:08.87    1:08.04        
                  33.01     1:08.04 (35.03)                                        
  7 Tyson, Nathaniel P        17 GMAC-MD              1:07.58    1:10.15        
                  34.09     1:10.15 (36.06)                                        
  8 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              1:12.03    1:11.71        
                  34.52     1:11.71 (37.19)                                        
Consolation
  9 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA              1:12.50    1:12.08        
                  33.81     1:12.08 (38.27)                                        
 10 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               1:18.85    1:16.26        
                  36.58     1:16.26 (39.68)                                        
 -- Pollard, Justus C         15 TSU-VA               1:26.40         DQ        
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA                55.59      53.69 q      
                  26.14       53.69 (27.55)                                        
  2 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV                57.32      57.51 q      
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)                                        
  3 Oleksa, Ethan C           18 NCAP-PV              1:00.26      59.61 q      
  4 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV                59.80    1:00.21 q      
  5 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              1:01.12    1:00.90 q      
                  29.34     1:00.90 (31.56)                                        
  6 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA                56.60    1:01.92 q      
                  29.81     1:01.92 (32.11)                                        
  7 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              1:02.71    1:02.57 q      
                  30.61     1:02.57 (31.96)                                        
  8 Greiner, Christian P      16 OCCS-PV              1:04.88    1:03.41 q      
                  30.80     1:03.41 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seiger, Aidan M           15 NCAP-PV              1:07.12    1:05.89 q      
                  32.27     1:05.89 (33.62)                                        
 10 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV              1:05.85    1:05.96 q      
                  31.73     1:05.96 (34.23)                                        
 11 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV              1:04.68    1:06.81 q      
                  32.63     1:06.81 (34.18)                                        
 12 Tyson, Nathaniel P        17 GMAC-MD              1:10.83    1:07.58 q      
                  32.17     1:07.58 (35.41)                                        
 13 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       16 RAYS-VA              1:08.61    1:08.87 q      
                  33.44     1:08.87 (35.43)                                        
 14 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              1:08.96    1:12.03 q      
                  34.51     1:12.03 (37.52)                                        
 15 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA              1:16.00    1:12.50 q      
                  35.67     1:12.50 (36.83)                                        
 16 Lee, Xander M             15 RAYS-VA              1:12.25    1:14.22 q      
                  35.21     1:14.22 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               1:23.59    1:18.85        
                  37.89     1:18.85 (40.96)                                        
 18 Pollard, Justus C         15 TSU-VA                    NT    1:26.40        
                  41.50     1:26.40 (44.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grieve, Charlotte K       14 NCAP-PV              2:04.18    2:02.75        
                  27.71       58.35 (30.64)     1:30.07 (31.72)     2:02.75 (32.68)
  2 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              2:05.00    2:06.11        
                  27.82       59.07 (31.25)     1:31.59 (32.52)     2:06.11 (34.52)
  3 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              2:12.50    2:10.03        
                  29.14     1:02.18 (33.04)     1:36.42 (34.24)     2:10.03 (33.61)
  4 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               2:14.08    2:10.55        
                  28.88     1:02.81 (33.93)     1:37.50 (34.69)     2:10.55 (33.05)
  5 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               2:13.46    2:12.69        
                  30.31     1:03.99 (33.68)     1:38.96 (34.97)     2:12.69 (33.73)
  6 McAdams, Reagan A         14 QSTS-VA              2:16.60    2:13.28        
                  30.45     1:04.21 (33.76)     1:39.07 (34.86)     2:13.28 (34.21)
  7 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                2:14.33    2:16.61        
                  30.61     1:06.19 (35.58)     1:41.67 (35.48)     2:16.61 (34.94)
  8 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              2:14.51    2:17.33        
                  30.03     1:04.41 (34.38)     1:41.42 (37.01)     2:17.33 (35.91)
Consolation
  9 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA              2:17.05    2:10.27        
                  29.46     1:02.36 (32.90)     1:36.45 (34.09)     2:10.27 (33.82)
 10 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              2:19.71    2:12.64        
                  30.03     1:04.25 (34.22)     1:38.36 (34.11)     2:12.64 (34.28)
 11 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA              2:21.78    2:14.65        
                  30.72     1:05.25 (34.53)     1:40.45 (35.20)     2:14.65 (34.20)
 12 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              2:17.16    2:14.74        
                  30.27     1:04.51 (34.24)     1:40.23 (35.72)     2:14.74 (34.51)
 13 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV              2:19.58    2:15.05        
                  30.55     1:05.68 (35.13)     1:40.72 (35.04)     2:15.05 (34.33)
 14 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              2:17.93    2:15.85        
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)     1:40.56 (35.89)     2:15.85 (35.29)
 15 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:20.37    2:21.47        
                  32.13     1:07.49 (35.36)     1:44.50 (37.01)     2:21.47 (36.97)
 16 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              2:21.89    2:22.64        
                  34.03     1:10.54 (36.51)     1:46.67 (36.13)     2:22.64 (35.97)
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grieve, Charlotte K       14 NCAP-PV              2:05.86    2:04.18 q      
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)     1:32.49 (32.23)     2:04.18 (31.69)
  2 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA              2:03.91    2:04.48 q      
                  28.61     1:00.83 (32.22)     1:32.50 (31.67)     2:04.48 (31.98)
  3 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              2:06.82    2:05.00 q      
                  28.95     1:01.10 (32.15)     1:32.90 (31.80)     2:05.00 (32.10)
  4 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              2:10.82    2:12.50 q      
                  29.52     1:02.58 (33.06)     1:37.30 (34.72)     2:12.50 (35.20)
  5 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               2:11.12    2:13.46 q      
                  30.14     1:03.69 (33.55)     1:38.99 (35.30)     2:13.46 (34.47)
  6 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               2:07.08    2:14.08 q      
                  29.74     1:03.93 (34.19)     1:39.11 (35.18)     2:14.08 (34.97)
  7 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                2:15.76    2:14.33 q      
                  30.36     1:04.33 (33.97)     1:39.65 (35.32)     2:14.33 (34.68)
  8 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              2:16.82    2:14.51 q      
                  31.42     1:05.28 (33.86)     1:40.31 (35.03)     2:14.51 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAdams, Reagan A         14 QSTS-VA              2:19.58    2:16.60 q      
                  30.95     1:05.10 (34.15)     1:40.95 (35.85)     2:16.60 (35.65)
 10 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA              2:12.60    2:17.05 q      
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)     1:41.71 (36.19)     2:17.05 (35.34)
 11 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              2:18.56    2:17.16 q      
                  31.17     1:06.30 (35.13)     1:42.34 (36.04)     2:17.16 (34.82)
 12 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              2:18.39    2:17.93 q      
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)     1:42.09 (37.30)     2:17.93 (35.84)
 13 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:19.58 q      
                  31.47     1:07.39 (35.92)     1:43.10 (35.71)     2:19.58 (36.48)
 14 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              2:14.13    2:19.71 q      
                  32.11     1:07.64 (35.53)     1:44.22 (36.58)     2:19.71 (35.49)
 15 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:26.89    2:20.37 q      
                  32.58     1:07.53 (34.95)     1:43.79 (36.26)     2:20.37 (36.58)
 16 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA              2:16.17    2:21.78 q      
                  33.04     1:09.24 (36.20)     1:45.78 (36.54)     2:21.78 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              2:17.26    2:21.89        
                  34.25     1:10.70 (36.45)     1:45.96 (35.26)     2:21.89 (35.93)
 18 Fanz, Marina H            13 QSTS-VA              2:23.27    2:25.76        
                  32.85     1:09.48 (36.63)     1:48.14 (38.66)     2:25.76 (37.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Longmore, Isabella R      13 GMAC-MD              2:34.70    2:26.39        
                  34.74     1:12.31 (37.57)     1:50.19 (37.88)     2:26.39 (36.20)
 20 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              2:30.99    2:27.94        
                  32.79     1:10.32 (37.53)     1:49.86 (39.54)     2:27.94 (38.08)
 21 Salley, Angela N          14 OCCS-PV              2:36.49    2:30.79        
                  31.15     1:07.49 (36.34)     1:49.17 (41.68)     2:30.79 (41.62)
 22 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA               2:23.95    2:30.91        
                  33.89     1:13.24 (39.35)     1:54.36 (41.12)     2:30.91 (36.55)
 22 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              2:27.37    2:30.91        
                  34.80     1:13.21 (38.41)     1:52.90 (39.69)     2:30.91 (38.01)
 24 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA              2:29.92    2:34.10        
                  35.17     1:13.27 (38.10)     1:54.35 (41.08)     2:34.10 (39.75)
 25 Griffin, Estelle G        14 TORP-VA              2:40.28    2:43.31        
                  37.18     1:18.80 (41.62)     2:01.38 (42.58)     2:43.31 (41.93)
 26 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      13 OCCS-PV              2:49.84    2:44.96        
                  38.73     1:21.88 (43.15)     2:04.07 (42.19)     2:44.96 (40.89)
 27 Adams, Kaitlyn M          13 RAYS-VA              2:37.00    2:46.23        
                  35.66     1:17.47 (41.81)     2:01.91 (44.44)     2:46.23 (44.32)
 28 Brown, Elizabeth E        13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:49.22        
                  37.16     1:20.71 (43.55)     2:06.48 (45.77)     2:49.22 (42.74)
 29 Frederick, Marley I       13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:52.14        
                  37.08     1:21.05 (43.97)     2:07.14 (46.09)     2:52.14 (45.00)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              2:00.97    1:56.76        
                  27.72       57.86 (30.14)     1:27.70 (29.84)     1:56.76 (29.06)
  2 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA              1:57.81    1:58.98        
                  28.12       58.34 (30.22)     1:28.85 (30.51)     1:58.98 (30.13)
  3 Tsai, Katie E             16 NCAP-PV              2:00.25    1:59.42        
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)     1:28.42 (31.00)     1:59.42 (31.00)
  4 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              1:59.71    2:00.64        
                  27.47       58.30 (30.83)     1:29.39 (31.09)     2:00.64 (31.25)
  5 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:04.50    2:00.70        
                  27.42       57.86 (30.44)     1:29.33 (31.47)     2:00.70 (31.37)
  6 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              2:06.27    2:03.87        
                  28.83     1:00.31 (31.48)     1:32.04 (31.73)     2:03.87 (31.83)
  7 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              2:06.15    2:06.05        
                  28.79       59.61 (30.82)     1:32.41 (32.80)     2:06.05 (33.64)
  8 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA              2:05.55    2:09.39        
                  28.88     1:01.15 (32.27)     1:35.16 (34.01)     2:09.39 (34.23)
Consolation
  9 Denecke, Charlotte R      16 TSU-VA               2:14.78    2:05.78        
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)     1:34.74 (32.63)     2:05.78 (31.04)
 10 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              2:11.13    2:06.96        
                  29.08     1:01.11 (32.03)     1:34.14 (33.03)     2:06.96 (32.82)
 11 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV              2:10.01    2:09.98        
                  29.59     1:02.03 (32.44)     1:36.14 (34.11)     2:09.98 (33.84)
 12 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               2:15.05    2:11.13        
                  30.14     1:03.79 (33.65)     1:38.58 (34.79)     2:11.13 (32.55)
 13 Malinow, Morgan G         17 OCCS-PV              2:13.01    2:11.33        
                  30.26     1:03.45 (33.19)     1:37.72 (34.27)     2:11.33 (33.61)
 14 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              2:11.71    2:11.40        
                  29.89     1:03.56 (33.67)     1:38.09 (34.53)     2:11.40 (33.31)
 15 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              2:10.92    2:11.99        
                  29.63     1:02.57 (32.94)     1:37.57 (35.00)     2:11.99 (34.42)
 16 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV              2:12.62    2:12.56        
                  30.05     1:03.14 (33.09)     1:38.01 (34.87)     2:12.56 (34.55)
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA              1:52.03    1:57.81 q      
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)     1:27.95 (29.72)     1:57.81 (29.86)
  2 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              2:01.06    1:59.71 q      
                  27.83       58.47 (30.64)     1:29.06 (30.59)     1:59.71 (30.65)
  3 Tsai, Katie E             16 NCAP-PV              1:58.48    2:00.25 q      
                  27.98       58.26 (30.28)     1:29.47 (31.21)     2:00.25 (30.78)
  4 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              1:56.42    2:00.97 q      
                  28.55     1:00.67 (32.12)     1:31.38 (30.71)     2:00.97 (29.59)
  5 Kennedy, Molly A          16 NCAP-PV              1:59.29    2:01.37 q      
                  28.02       58.49 (30.47)     1:29.86 (31.37)     2:01.37 (31.51)
  6 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:01.96    2:04.50 q      
                  28.92     1:00.78 (31.86)     1:32.71 (31.93)     2:04.50 (31.79)
  7 Dayyani, Ainsley G        17 NCAP-PV              2:02.84    2:04.91 q      
                  28.03       59.91 (31.88)     1:32.71 (32.80)     2:04.91 (32.20)
  8 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA              2:06.33    2:05.55 q      
                  29.20     1:01.33 (32.13)     1:34.39 (33.06)     2:05.55 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              2:02.93    2:06.15 q      
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)     1:34.42 (32.81)     2:06.15 (31.73)
 10 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              2:06.92    2:06.27 q      
                  29.64     1:01.91 (32.27)     1:34.31 (32.40)     2:06.27 (31.96)
 11 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     17 NCAP-PV              2:00.18    2:08.40 q      
                  28.89     1:01.50 (32.61)     1:35.67 (34.17)     2:08.40 (32.73)
 12 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV              2:13.38    2:10.01 q      
                  29.96     1:02.81 (32.85)     1:36.37 (33.56)     2:10.01 (33.64)
 13 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              2:16.72    2:10.92 q      
                  30.53     1:03.53 (33.00)     1:37.67 (34.14)     2:10.92 (33.25)
 14 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              2:06.23    2:11.13 q      
                  29.61     1:02.50 (32.89)     1:36.61 (34.11)     2:11.13 (34.52)
 15 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              2:17.50    2:11.71 q      
                  29.89     1:03.16 (33.27)     1:37.42 (34.26)     2:11.71 (34.29)
 16 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV              2:08.10    2:12.62 q      
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:39.64 (34.63)     2:12.62 (32.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Malinow, Morgan G         17 OCCS-PV              2:12.03    2:13.01        
                  30.77     1:04.73 (33.96)     1:39.07 (34.34)     2:13.01 (33.94)
 18 Skopp-Cardillo, Juliana   16 NCAP-PV              2:06.98    2:13.18        
                  29.28     1:02.58 (33.30)     1:37.57 (34.99)     2:13.18 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Denecke, Charlotte R      16 TSU-VA               2:02.99    2:14.78        
                  31.20     1:05.13 (33.93)     1:40.49 (35.36)     2:14.78 (34.29)
 20 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               2:06.79    2:15.05        
                  30.95     1:05.36 (34.41)     1:41.02 (35.66)     2:15.05 (34.03)
 21 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              2:16.93    2:15.06        
                  31.63     1:05.87 (34.24)     1:40.95 (35.08)     2:15.06 (34.11)
 22 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              2:16.85    2:17.96        
                  32.07     1:06.52 (34.45)     1:42.31 (35.79)     2:17.96 (35.65)
 23 Hedden, Belinda M         17 FXFX-PV              2:12.78    2:21.48        
                  30.78     1:07.10 (36.32)     1:44.77 (37.67)     2:21.48 (36.71)
 24 Hale, Caroline G          16 RAYS-VA              2:26.40    2:23.50        
                  33.75     1:10.96 (37.21)     1:48.20 (37.24)     2:23.50 (35.30)
 25 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA               2:14.30    2:25.74        
                  32.76     1:09.18 (36.42)     1:47.52 (38.34)     2:25.74 (38.22)
 26 Kelley, Gracen V          15 RAYS-VA              2:40.96    2:34.32        
                  35.40     1:15.83 (40.43)     1:56.11 (40.28)     2:34.32 (38.21)
 27 Morris, Ella V            15 TORP-VA              2:44.41    2:48.76        
                  37.59     1:20.68 (43.09)     2:05.11 (44.43)     2:48.76 (43.65)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD              1:49.79    1:48.77        
                  24.34       51.53 (27.19)     1:20.29 (28.76)     1:48.77 (28.48)
  2 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              2:01.73    1:54.12        
                  25.74       54.71 (28.97)     1:24.56 (29.85)     1:54.12 (29.56)
  3 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD              1:58.83    1:54.49        
                  26.09       55.17 (29.08)     1:25.30 (30.13)     1:54.49 (29.19)
  4 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              2:07.46    2:04.41        
                  28.10       59.75 (31.65)     1:32.64 (32.89)     2:04.41 (31.77)
  5 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              2:09.40    2:04.96        
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)     1:33.75 (32.90)     2:04.96 (31.21)
  6 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              2:10.66    2:07.48        
                  28.45     1:01.14 (32.69)     1:34.60 (33.46)     2:07.48 (32.88)
 -- Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              2:05.70         DQ        
Consolation
  9 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA              2:11.67    2:07.62        
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)     1:35.84 (33.06)     2:07.62 (31.78)
 10 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              2:11.21    2:08.83        
                  30.03     1:02.92 (32.89)     1:34.70 (31.78)     2:08.83 (34.13)
 11 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA               2:12.13    2:09.89        
                  29.97     1:03.95 (33.98)     1:38.24 (34.29)     2:09.89 (31.65)
 12 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:19.04    2:11.10        
                  29.73     1:03.54 (33.81)     1:38.22 (34.68)     2:11.10 (32.88)
 13 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              2:11.93    2:11.97        
                  29.59     1:03.22 (33.63)     1:38.32 (35.10)     2:11.97 (33.65)
 14 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              2:13.29    2:12.68        
                  30.17     1:03.14 (32.97)     1:38.35 (35.21)     2:12.68 (34.33)
 15 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV              2:11.65    2:14.16        
                  29.11     1:02.26 (33.15)     1:37.97 (35.71)     2:14.16 (36.19)
 16 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              2:19.22    2:17.12        
                  31.40     1:06.70 (35.30)     1:42.76 (36.06)     2:17.12 (34.36)
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD              1:49.84    1:49.79 q      
                  25.63       53.70 (28.07)     1:22.48 (28.78)     1:49.79 (27.31)
  2 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD              1:56.08    1:58.83 q      
                  27.47       57.48 (30.01)     1:28.64 (31.16)     1:58.83 (30.19)
  3 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:57.75    2:01.73 q      
                  27.66       58.69 (31.03)     1:30.34 (31.65)     2:01.73 (31.39)
  4 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              2:08.40    2:05.70 q      
                  29.16     1:00.92 (31.76)     1:33.14 (32.22)     2:05.70 (32.56)
  5 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              2:07.39    2:06.47 q      
                  28.78     1:00.26 (31.48)     1:33.48 (33.22)     2:06.47 (32.99)
  6 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              2:07.77    2:07.46 q      
  7 Creasey, Cameron J        14 QSTS-VA              2:09.42    2:08.68 q      
                  29.88     1:02.57 (32.69)     1:35.99 (33.42)     2:08.68 (32.69)
  8 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              2:10.64    2:09.40 q      
                  29.79     1:02.77 (32.98)     1:36.54 (33.77)     2:09.40 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nham, Maddox              13 OCCS-PV              2:12.60    2:10.43 q      
 10 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              2:13.13    2:10.66 q      
                  29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)     1:36.77 (34.29)     2:10.66 (33.89)
 11 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              2:11.20    2:11.21 q      
                  29.95     1:03.75 (33.80)     1:38.12 (34.37)     2:11.21 (33.09)
 12 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV              2:16.94    2:11.65 q      
                  29.34     1:01.98 (32.64)     1:37.07 (35.09)     2:11.65 (34.58)
 13 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA              2:10.33    2:11.67 q      
                  30.57     1:04.66 (34.09)     1:39.03 (34.37)     2:11.67 (32.64)
 14 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              2:10.80    2:11.93 q      
                  30.11     1:04.22 (34.11)     1:39.36 (35.14)     2:11.93 (32.57)
 15 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA               2:14.79    2:12.13 q      
                  29.86     1:04.30 (34.44)     1:38.72 (34.42)     2:12.13 (33.41)
 16 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              2:16.30    2:13.29 q      
                  29.65     1:02.76 (33.11)     1:38.13 (35.37)     2:13.29 (35.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:14.34    2:19.04        
                  31.24     1:07.55 (36.31)     1:44.70 (37.15)     2:19.04 (34.34)
 18 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              2:17.44    2:19.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA                   NT    2:20.08        
                  32.11     1:08.22 (36.11)     1:44.66 (36.44)     2:20.08 (35.42)
 20 Frisk, Cory D             13 OCCS-PV              2:23.99    2:22.77        
                  33.67     1:10.20 (36.53)     1:47.24 (37.04)     2:22.77 (35.53)
 21 Stephens, Liam E          13 RAYS-VA              2:26.32    2:25.91        
                  34.35     1:12.24 (37.89)     1:50.22 (37.98)     2:25.91 (35.69)
 22 Blair, Stephen P          14 STAT-VA                   NT    2:32.16        
 23 Mugavero, Anthony G       13 RAYS-VA              2:35.77    2:33.54        
                  34.23     1:11.68 (37.45)     1:52.60 (40.92)     2:33.54 (40.94)
 24 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              2:29.05    2:37.14        
                  35.57     1:15.35 (39.78)     1:55.91 (40.56)     2:37.14 (41.23)
 25 Simov, Evan T             14 TSU-VA               2:38.42    2:38.46        
                  33.85     1:15.26 (41.41)     1:58.82 (43.56)     2:38.46 (39.64)
 26 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              2:46.11    2:39.51        
                  34.60     1:15.45 (40.85)     1:58.82 (43.37)     2:39.51 (40.69)
 27 Frezza, Carter P          14 TSU-VA               2:50.72    2:41.56        
                  35.95     1:18.54 (42.59)     2:03.65 (45.11)     2:41.56 (37.91)
 28 Alston, Davian M          13 TSU-VA                    NT    2:45.25        
                  33.38     1:15.09 (41.71)     2:00.46 (45.37)     2:45.25 (44.79)
 29 Nourse, Zane T            13 OCCS-PV              2:43.36    2:46.13        
 30 Kruk, Aidan C             13 TORP-VA                   NT    2:50.36        
                  39.77     1:21.83 (42.06)     2:06.31 (44.48)     2:50.36 (44.05)
 31 Bollinger, Grayson R      14 STAT-VA                   NT    2:51.03        
                  36.93     1:19.86 (42.93)     2:06.37 (46.51)     2:51.03 (44.66)
 32 Hopkins, Alex L           13 TSU-VA                    NT    2:54.18        
                  38.44     1:22.88 (44.44)     2:11.35 (48.47)     2:54.18 (42.83)
 33 Belfer Jr, Michael I      13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:56.96        
                  35.19     1:19.03 (43.84)     2:06.98 (47.95)     2:56.96 (49.98)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV              1:49.63    1:48.57        
                  24.95       52.44 (27.49)     1:20.74 (28.30)     1:48.57 (27.83)
  2 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV              1:50.49    1:49.10        
                  25.78       53.44 (27.66)     1:21.80 (28.36)     1:49.10 (27.30)
  3 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              1:50.93    1:50.47        
                  25.31       53.25 (27.94)     1:22.02 (28.77)     1:50.47 (28.45)
  4 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA               1:58.62    1:50.75        
                  26.01       54.15 (28.14)     1:22.83 (28.68)     1:50.75 (27.92)
  5 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV              1:52.76    1:53.49        
                  25.83       54.49 (28.66)     1:23.90 (29.41)     1:53.49 (29.59)
  6 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV              1:56.53    1:56.51        
                  26.80       55.55 (28.75)     1:25.96 (30.41)     1:56.51 (30.55)
  7 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              2:00.07    1:56.80        
                  26.62       55.02 (28.40)     1:26.30 (31.28)     1:56.80 (30.50)
 -- Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA              1:48.94         DQ        
Consolation
  9 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              2:06.45    2:04.02        
                  27.27       58.51 (31.24)     1:32.00 (33.49)     2:04.02 (32.02)
 10 Lee, Xander M             15 RAYS-VA              2:17.89    2:18.25        
                  29.79     1:04.80 (35.01)     1:42.17 (37.37)     2:18.25 (36.08)
 11 Pollard, Justus C         15 TSU-VA               2:43.09    2:37.30        
                  34.53     1:13.46 (38.93)     1:52.55 (39.09)     2:37.30 (44.75)
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA              1:48.59    1:48.94 q      
                  26.23       54.19 (27.96)     1:21.87 (27.68)     1:48.94 (27.07)
  2 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV              1:47.50    1:49.63 q      
                  25.13       52.90 (27.77)     1:22.00 (29.10)     1:49.63 (27.63)
  3 Kim, Eric C               15 NCAP-PV              1:50.71    1:50.13 q      
  4 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV              1:50.42    1:50.49 q      
  5 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              1:52.63    1:50.93 q      
  6 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:52.76 q      
                  25.13       53.16 (28.03)     1:22.73 (29.57)     1:52.76 (30.03)
  7 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              1:56.41    1:55.92 q      
                  26.40       55.67 (29.27)     1:25.82 (30.15)     1:55.92 (30.10)
  8 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA              1:57.15    1:56.16 q      
                  26.45       55.97 (29.52)     1:26.65 (30.68)     1:56.16 (29.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV              1:58.85    1:56.53 q      
                  27.15       56.77 (29.62)     1:26.59 (29.82)     1:56.53 (29.94)
 10 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV              1:54.66    1:57.50 q      
                  26.49       55.07 (28.58)     1:25.95 (30.88)     1:57.50 (31.55)
 11 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA               1:46.01    1:58.62 q      
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)     1:26.94 (31.44)     1:58.62 (31.68)
 12 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              1:54.21    1:58.79 q      
                  28.35       58.21 (29.86)     1:29.12 (30.91)     1:58.79 (29.67)
 13 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              1:57.55    1:58.80 q      
                  27.21       57.53 (30.32)     1:28.60 (31.07)     1:58.80 (30.20)
 14 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              1:58.69    2:00.07 q      
                  27.67       57.89 (30.22)     1:29.38 (31.49)     2:00.07 (30.69)
 15 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV              1:59.21    2:01.49 q      
                  27.23       57.63 (30.40)     1:29.18 (31.55)     2:01.49 (32.31)
 16 Taylor, Tim A             32 NCAP-PV              2:06.07    2:03.20 q      
                  28.52       59.45 (30.93)     1:31.16 (31.71)     2:03.20 (32.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV              2:07.10    2:05.76        
                  29.30     1:01.78 (32.48)     1:34.41 (32.63)     2:05.76 (31.35)
 18 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              2:01.75    2:06.45        
                  28.58     1:00.01 (31.43)     1:33.44 (33.43)     2:06.45 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Seiger, Aidan M           15 NCAP-PV              2:12.32    2:10.17        
                  30.84     1:03.88 (33.04)     1:38.73 (34.85)     2:10.17 (31.44)
 20 Gyles, Kieran M           16 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:11.71        
                  29.29     1:02.92 (33.63)     1:38.84 (35.92)     2:11.71 (32.87)
 21 Lee, Xander M             15 RAYS-VA              2:18.79    2:17.89        
                  30.88     1:05.92 (35.04)     1:42.80 (36.88)     2:17.89 (35.09)
 22 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       16 RAYS-VA              2:16.18    2:18.81        
                  30.39     1:06.02 (35.63)     1:42.85 (36.83)     2:18.81 (35.96)
 23 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA              2:20.49    2:24.83        
                  30.49     1:05.74 (35.25)     1:44.87 (39.13)     2:24.83 (39.96)
 24 Pollard, Justus C         15 TSU-VA                    NT    2:43.09        
                  37.98     1:19.47 (41.49)     2:03.15 (43.68)     2:43.09 (39.94)
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:03.97    1:03.71        
                  30.24     1:03.71 (33.47)                                        
  2 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA              1:07.06    1:06.03        
                  29.70     1:06.03 (36.33)                                        
  3 Grishaeva, Maria A        13 NCAP-PV              1:08.71    1:06.09        
                  30.42     1:06.09 (35.67)                                        
  4 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:09.11    1:06.94        
                  30.36     1:06.94 (36.58)                                        
  5 Sawser, Sophia K          13 FXFX-PV              1:11.39    1:07.20        
                  30.94     1:07.20 (36.26)                                        
  6 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              1:07.36    1:07.97        
                  31.23     1:07.97 (36.74)                                        
  7 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              1:09.23    1:08.95        
                  32.52     1:08.95 (36.43)                                        
 -- McNichols, Inez N         14 NCAP-PV              1:02.51         DQ        
Consolation
  9 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:14.68    1:10.63        
                  33.27     1:10.63 (37.36)                                        
 10 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:11.98    1:10.82        
                  32.16     1:10.82 (38.66)                                        
 11 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              1:13.47    1:11.38        
                  32.68     1:11.38 (38.70)                                        
 12 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              1:11.39    1:11.74        
                  33.02     1:11.74 (38.72)                                        
 13 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              1:12.00    1:13.33        
                  33.73     1:13.33 (39.60)                                        
 14 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA               1:21.14    1:17.72        
                  35.57     1:17.72 (42.15)                                        
 -- Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              1:17.94        DNF        
                  39.75                                                            
 
Event 11  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNichols, Inez N         14 NCAP-PV              1:00.90    1:02.51 q      
                  28.54     1:02.51 (33.97)                                        
  2 Macik, Jana E             13 NCAP-PV              1:05.89    1:03.52 q      
                  28.86     1:03.52 (34.66)                                        
  3 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               1:02.07    1:03.97 q      
                  31.41     1:03.97 (32.56)                                        
  4 Ferrari, Jillian D        14 NCAP-PV              1:06.94    1:04.91 q      
                  30.06     1:04.91 (34.85)                                        
  5 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV              1:06.21    1:04.95 q      
                  30.41     1:04.95 (34.54)                                        
  6 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA              1:05.76    1:07.06 q      
                  30.58     1:07.06 (36.48)                                        
  7 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              1:10.21    1:07.36 q      
                  31.21     1:07.36 (36.15)                                        
  8 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA              1:08.52    1:08.16 q      
                  31.94     1:08.16 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grishaeva, Maria A        13 NCAP-PV              1:10.01    1:08.71 q      
                  32.52     1:08.71 (36.19)                                        
 10 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:07.70    1:09.11 q      
                  31.92     1:09.11 (37.19)                                        
 11 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              1:09.34    1:09.23 q      
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)                                        
 12 Sawser, Sophia K          13 FXFX-PV              1:10.50    1:11.39 q      
                  32.44     1:11.39 (38.95)                                        
 13 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              1:17.83   J1:11.39 q      
                  34.40     1:11.39 (36.99)                                        
 14 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:11.78    1:11.98 q      
                  33.90     1:11.98 (38.08)                                        
 15 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              1:13.43    1:12.00 q      
                  32.96     1:12.00 (39.04)                                        
 16 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              1:12.45    1:13.47 q      
                  33.75     1:13.47 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:12.18    1:14.68        
                  34.64     1:14.68 (40.04)                                        
 18 Jacobsen, Ava E           13 TORP-VA              1:12.26    1:14.99        
                  33.43     1:14.99 (41.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              1:27.81    1:17.94        
                  34.10     1:17.94 (43.84)                                        
 20 Benkhayat, Jennat Y       14 NCAP-PV              1:15.46    1:17.98        
                  32.98     1:17.98 (45.00)                                        
 21 George, Melissa A         14 OCCS-PV              1:18.35    1:20.31        
                  36.05     1:20.31 (44.26)                                        
 22 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA               1:33.11    1:21.14        
                  37.74     1:21.14 (43.40)                                        
 23 Kerr, Olivia V            13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:21.51        
                  36.89     1:21.51 (44.62)                                        
 24 Salley, Angela N          14 OCCS-PV              1:33.01    1:22.31        
                  36.32     1:22.31 (45.99)                                        
 25 Voorhees, Lillian H       13 NCAP-PV              1:19.01    1:22.80        
                  36.91     1:22.80 (45.89)                                        
 26 McKendrick, Amelia B      13 NCAP-PV              1:42.30    1:30.87        
                  40.28     1:30.87 (50.59)                                        
 27 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      13 OCCS-PV              1:31.73    1:35.32        
                  44.28     1:35.32 (51.04)                                        
 28 Boglione, Sarah           13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:36.44    1:42.88        
                  44.03     1:42.88 (58.85)                                        
 -- Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              1:16.14         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV              1:00.83    1:01.01        
                  28.58     1:01.01 (32.43)                                        
  2 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 NCAP-PV              1:02.54    1:01.90        
                  28.42     1:01.90 (33.48)                                        
  3 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              1:03.98    1:02.12        
                  29.19     1:02.12 (32.93)                                        
  4 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              1:02.93    1:02.23        
                  29.51     1:02.23 (32.72)                                        
  5 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              1:04.26    1:03.74        
                  29.89     1:03.74 (33.85)                                        
  6 Tsai, Katie E             16 NCAP-PV              1:06.73    1:05.71        
                  30.44     1:05.71 (35.27)                                        
  7 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              1:06.46    1:06.53        
                  30.81     1:06.53 (35.72)                                        
  8 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV              1:05.00    1:06.83        
                  30.90     1:06.83 (35.93)                                        
Consolation
  9 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              1:10.25    1:04.39        
                  29.52     1:04.39 (34.87)                                        
 10 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV              1:07.88    1:06.13        
                  30.73     1:06.13 (35.40)                                        
 11 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              1:09.07    1:06.24        
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)                                        
 12 Foreman, Maddie L         17 TSU-VA               1:09.97    1:08.47        
                  31.68     1:08.47 (36.79)                                        
 13 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV              1:10.78    1:09.05        
                  31.55     1:09.05 (37.50)                                        
 14 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               1:16.72    1:09.19        
                  31.13     1:09.19 (38.06)                                        
 15 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV              1:11.99    1:11.99        
                  33.66     1:11.99 (38.33)                                        
 16 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA               1:18.52    1:15.42        
                  35.19     1:15.42 (40.23)                                        
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV              1:00.47    1:00.83 q      
                  28.32     1:00.83 (32.51)                                        
  2 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 NCAP-PV              1:01.68    1:02.54 q      
                  28.76     1:02.54 (33.78)                                        
  3 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              1:03.63    1:02.93 q      
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)                                        
  4 Dayyani, Ainsley G        17 NCAP-PV              1:03.74    1:03.41 q      
                  29.62     1:03.41 (33.79)                                        
  5 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              1:01.37    1:03.62 q      
                  28.85     1:03.62 (34.77)                                        
  6 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              1:02.93    1:03.98 q      
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)                                        
  7 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              1:05.81    1:04.26 q      
                  29.92     1:04.26 (34.34)                                        
  8 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV              1:04.22    1:05.00 q      
                  30.81     1:05.00 (34.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     17 NCAP-PV              1:02.36    1:05.13 q      
                  30.18     1:05.13 (34.95)                                        
 10 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              1:08.24    1:06.46 q      
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)                                        
 11 Tsai, Katie E             16 NCAP-PV              1:04.14    1:06.73 q      
                  30.54     1:06.73 (36.19)                                        
 12 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              1:07.34    1:06.77 q      
                  31.52     1:06.77 (35.25)                                        
 13 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV              1:05.02    1:07.88 q      
                  31.24     1:07.88 (36.64)                                        
 14 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              1:07.15    1:09.07 q      
                  32.22     1:09.07 (36.85)                                        
 15 Foreman, Maddie L         17 TSU-VA               1:06.95    1:09.97 q      
                  32.14     1:09.97 (37.83)                                        
 16 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              1:07.62    1:10.25 q      
                  31.56     1:10.25 (38.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV              1:09.59    1:10.78        
                  32.00     1:10.78 (38.78)                                        
 18 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV              1:11.34    1:11.99        
                  33.35     1:11.99 (38.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               1:15.85    1:16.72        
                  34.27     1:16.72 (42.45)                                        
 20 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA               1:15.50    1:18.52        
                  36.05     1:18.52 (42.47)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  56.54      55.92        
                  26.04       55.92 (29.88)                                        
  2 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD                57.06      56.29        
                  26.45       56.29 (29.84)                                        
  3 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA                 59.66      58.92        
                  27.50       58.92 (31.42)                                        
  4 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA                59.88      59.76        
                  27.61       59.76 (32.15)                                        
  5 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              1:01.97    1:00.53        
                  28.04     1:00.53 (32.49)                                        
  6 Schedler, Brock D         14 NCAP-PV              1:02.13    1:01.34        
                  28.30     1:01.34 (33.04)                                        
  7 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                1:03.52    1:02.40        
                  29.09     1:02.40 (33.31)                                        
  8 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV              1:02.62    1:02.44        
                  28.40     1:02.44 (34.04)                                        
Consolation
  9 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              1:05.35    1:02.15        
                  29.05     1:02.15 (33.10)                                        
 10 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              1:03.78    1:04.07        
                  29.33     1:04.07 (34.74)                                        
 11 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              1:05.49    1:04.21        
                  30.29     1:04.21 (33.92)                                        
 12 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV              1:04.80    1:04.53        
                  30.15     1:04.53 (34.38)                                        
 13 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              1:04.48    1:05.15        
                  29.46     1:05.15 (35.69)                                        
 14 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              1:07.41    1:06.19        
                  30.89     1:06.19 (35.30)                                        
 15 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              1:05.42    1:06.90        
                  30.87     1:06.90 (36.03)                                        
 16 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              1:08.41    1:07.34        
                  31.20     1:07.34 (36.14)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  57.69      56.54 q      
                  26.64       56.54 (29.90)                                        
  2 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD                56.77      57.06 q      
                  26.88       57.06 (30.18)                                        
  3 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               1:00.22      59.66 q      
                  28.68       59.66 (30.98)                                        
  4 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA              1:00.58      59.88 q      
                  27.75       59.88 (32.13)                                        
  5 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              1:00.99    1:01.97 q      
                  28.13     1:01.97 (33.84)                                        
  6 Schedler, Brock D         14 NCAP-PV              1:02.90    1:02.13 q      
  7 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV              1:07.32    1:02.62 q      
                  29.07     1:02.62 (33.55)                                        
  8 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                1:05.51    1:03.52 q      
                  29.34     1:03.52 (34.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              1:05.28    1:03.78 q      
                  29.48     1:03.78 (34.30)                                        
 10 Creech, Wil B             14 QSTS-VA              1:04.66    1:04.16 q      
                  29.79     1:04.16 (34.37)                                        
 11 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              1:05.82    1:04.48 q      
                  30.65     1:04.48 (33.83)                                        
 12 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV              1:05.70    1:04.80 q      
                  30.16     1:04.80 (34.64)                                        
 13 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              1:06.58    1:05.35 q      
                  30.77     1:05.35 (34.58)                                        
 14 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              1:06.74    1:05.42 q      
                  30.07     1:05.42 (35.35)                                        
 15 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              1:06.03    1:05.49 q      
                  30.66     1:05.49 (34.83)                                        
 16 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              1:28.24    1:07.41 q      
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              1:12.90    1:08.41        
                  31.29     1:08.41 (37.12)                                        
 18 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV              1:08.23    1:08.86        
                  31.63     1:08.86 (37.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Teal, Nick D              14 NCAP-PV              1:16.05    1:09.00        
                  31.28     1:09.00 (37.72)                                        
 20 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              1:10.65    1:09.45        
                  32.40     1:09.45 (37.05)                                        
 21 Lancellotti, Mason A      14 OCCS-PV              1:15.50    1:11.41        
                  32.99     1:11.41 (38.42)                                        
 22 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:14.33    1:11.50        
                  32.24     1:11.50 (39.26)                                        
 23 Hendershot, Carter L      14 TORP-VA              1:10.80    1:11.55        
                  31.77     1:11.55 (39.78)                                        
 24 Frisk, Cory D             13 OCCS-PV              1:13.40    1:12.82        
                  33.72     1:12.82 (39.10)                                        
 25 Caballero, Malachi K      13 RAYS-VA              1:26.06    1:13.05        
                  33.06     1:13.05 (39.99)                                        
 26 Stephens, Liam E          13 RAYS-VA              1:50.51    1:14.29        
                  33.65     1:14.29 (40.64)                                        
 27 Stormer, Will R           13 OCCS-PV              1:31.15    1:15.62        
                  34.92     1:15.62 (40.70)                                        
 28 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:23.69    1:16.06        
                  35.19     1:16.06 (40.87)                                        
 29 Heiskanen, Adam R         13 TORP-VA              1:16.76    1:16.98        
                  34.56     1:16.98 (42.42)                                        
 30 Kim, Ethan H              13 NCAP-PV              1:17.51    1:18.46        
                  33.71     1:18.46 (44.75)                                        
 31 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:20.45        
                  36.08     1:20.45 (44.37)                                        
 32 Domonkos, Levi            13 TORP-VA              1:28.73    1:26.42        
                  38.66     1:26.42 (47.76)                                        
 33 Allanson, Wyatt R         14 OCCS-PV              1:25.52    1:28.92        
                  40.37     1:28.92 (48.55)                                        
 34 Kim, Mitchell Y           13 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:35.88        
                  43.36     1:35.88 (52.52)                                        
 35 Harris, Jude V            14 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:36.61        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Oleksa, Ethan C           18 NCAP-PV                53.77      53.05        
                  24.52       53.05 (28.53)                                        
  2 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV                57.13      55.73        
                  26.06       55.73 (29.67)                                        
  3 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA                57.34      56.79        
                  25.98       56.79 (30.81)                                        
  4 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                57.28      57.39        
                  26.40       57.39 (30.99)                                        
  5 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV                58.64      58.04        
                  26.96       58.04 (31.08)                                        
  6 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA                 59.05      58.45        
                  27.26       58.45 (31.19)                                        
  7 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA                 57.97      59.21        
                  26.92       59.21 (32.29)                                        
  8 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV                59.54    1:00.07        
                  28.43     1:00.07 (31.64)                                        
Consolation
  9 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              1:00.59      57.39        
                  27.29       57.39 (30.10)                                        
 10 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV              1:00.74      59.41        
                  27.27       59.41 (32.14)                                        
 11 Greiner, Christian P      16 OCCS-PV              1:04.06    1:02.22        
                  29.00     1:02.22 (33.22)                                        
 12 Wiles, Dalton C           16 OCCS-PV              1:06.75    1:05.21        
                  30.72     1:05.21 (34.49)                                        
 13 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               1:20.12    1:15.93        
                  33.22     1:15.93 (42.71)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oleksa, Ethan C           18 NCAP-PV                54.90      53.77 q      
                  25.00       53.77 (28.77)                                        
  2 Kim, Eric C               15 NCAP-PV                55.02      55.71 q      
                  25.83       55.71 (29.88)                                        
  3 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV                57.97      56.60 q      
                  26.34       56.60 (30.26)                                        
  4 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV                55.94      57.13 q      
                  27.31       57.13 (29.82)                                        
  5 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                56.76      57.28 q      
                  26.82       57.28 (30.46)                                        
  6 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA                54.04      57.34 q      
                  26.93       57.34 (30.41)                                        
  7 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA                 54.05      57.97 q      
                  26.69       57.97 (31.28)                                        
  8 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV                58.79      58.64 q      
                  27.22       58.64 (31.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              1:00.20      58.74 q      
                  27.67       58.74 (31.07)                                        
 10 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               1:01.53      59.05 q      
                  27.53       59.05 (31.52)                                        
 11 Zein, Aly A               15 NCAP-PV                58.14      59.06 q      
                  27.02       59.06 (32.04)                                        
 12 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV                59.83      59.54 q      
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)                                        
 13 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV                59.74    1:00.59 q      
                  29.19     1:00.59 (31.40)                                        
 14 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV              1:01.39    1:00.74 q      
                  28.38     1:00.74 (32.36)                                        
 15 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              1:02.96    1:01.61 q      
                  28.99     1:01.61 (32.62)                                        
 16 Xu, Jason B               17 NCAP-PV                58.32    1:01.85 q      
                  28.31     1:01.85 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Tim A             32 NCAP-PV              1:03.67    1:02.95        
                  28.80     1:02.95 (34.15)                                        
 18 Greiner, Christian P      16 OCCS-PV              1:05.54    1:04.06        
                  29.81     1:04.06 (34.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV              1:06.62    1:05.04        
                  30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)                                        
 20 Wiles, Dalton C           16 OCCS-PV              1:07.28    1:06.75        
                  31.13     1:06.75 (35.62)                                        
 21 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               1:17.90    1:20.12        
                  37.11     1:20.12 (43.01)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              2:40.67    2:34.95        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)     1:55.53 (39.73)     2:34.95 (39.42)
  2 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA              2:49.02    2:50.12        
                  37.99     1:20.99 (43.00)     2:05.61 (44.62)     2:50.12 (44.51)
  3 Sawser, Sophia K          13 FXFX-PV              3:08.57    2:56.10        
                  37.50     1:23.46 (45.96)     2:10.49 (47.03)     2:56.10 (45.61)
  4 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              2:58.92    2:56.76        
                  39.37     1:25.70 (46.33)     2:12.69 (46.99)     2:56.76 (44.07)
  5 Scott, Rachel E           14 OCCS-PV              2:55.13    2:56.80        
                  40.08     1:24.79 (44.71)     2:10.57 (45.78)     2:56.80 (46.23)
  6 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              3:03.58    2:57.67        
                  39.05     1:24.32 (45.27)     2:11.00 (46.68)     2:57.67 (46.67)
  7 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:58.89    2:59.15        
                  40.38     1:25.87 (45.49)     2:12.00 (46.13)     2:59.15 (47.15)
  8 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              3:01.92    3:00.23        
                  39.07     1:24.65 (45.58)     2:12.42 (47.77)     3:00.23 (47.81)
Consolation
  9 Bywaters, Julia G         13 RAYS-VA              3:11.11    3:08.26        
                  41.93     1:28.65 (46.72)     2:18.31 (49.66)     3:08.26 (49.95)
 10 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              3:16.92    3:08.64        
                  39.96     1:26.55 (46.59)     2:17.80 (51.25)     3:08.64 (50.84)
 11 Weatherbee, Ellie M       13 FXFX-PV              3:10.73    3:09.50        
                  42.85     1:30.73 (47.88)     2:22.45 (51.72)     3:09.50 (47.05)
 12 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              3:11.89    3:10.81        
                  44.14     1:33.65 (49.51)     2:23.32 (49.67)     3:10.81 (47.49)
 13 Longmore, Isabella R      13 GMAC-MD              3:12.48    3:12.31        
                  41.71     1:30.92 (49.21)     2:21.81 (50.89)     3:12.31 (50.50)
 14 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              3:38.84    3:29.96        
                  46.19     1:39.83 (53.64)     2:35.53 (55.70)     3:29.96 (54.43)
 
Event 13  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              2:47.73    2:40.67 q      
                  38.48     1:20.09 (41.61)     2:00.37 (40.28)     2:40.67 (40.30)
  2 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA              2:50.38    2:49.02 q      
                  38.04     1:19.94 (41.90)     2:03.69 (43.75)     2:49.02 (45.33)
  3 Macik, Jana E             13 NCAP-PV              2:53.73    2:51.59 q      
                  38.63     1:22.70 (44.07)     2:07.55 (44.85)     2:51.59 (44.04)
  4 Scott, Rachel E           14 OCCS-PV              3:00.08    2:55.13 q      
                  40.59     1:23.73 (43.14)     2:09.26 (45.53)     2:55.13 (45.87)
  5 Lu, Sophia Y              13 NCAP-PV              2:49.92    2:55.68 q      
                  38.88     1:23.56 (44.68)     2:09.76 (46.20)     2:55.68 (45.92)
  6 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               3:24.79    2:58.89 q      
                  40.60     1:26.35 (45.75)     2:12.73 (46.38)     2:58.89 (46.16)
  7 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              2:54.99    2:58.92 q      
                  39.55     1:26.30 (46.75)     2:13.56 (47.26)     2:58.92 (45.36)
  8 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              3:28.91    3:01.92 q      
                  38.86     1:25.53 (46.67)     2:14.25 (48.72)     3:01.92 (47.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              3:11.04    3:03.58 q      
                  41.87     1:29.14 (47.27)     2:16.99 (47.85)     3:03.58 (46.59)
 10 Miller, Olivia L          14 NCAP-PV              3:20.84    3:04.80 q      
                  42.78     1:30.15 (47.37)     2:17.69 (47.54)     3:04.80 (47.11)
 11 Sawser, Sophia K          13 FXFX-PV              3:03.67    3:08.57 q      
                  40.89     1:29.44 (48.55)     2:20.13 (50.69)     3:08.57 (48.44)
 12 Weatherbee, Ellie M       13 FXFX-PV              3:13.26    3:10.73 q      
                  42.36     1:31.67 (49.31)     2:21.62 (49.95)     3:10.73 (49.11)
 13 Bywaters, Julia G         13 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:11.11 q      
                  41.95     1:30.05 (48.10)     2:20.13 (50.08)     3:11.11 (50.98)
 14 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              3:11.41    3:11.89 q      
                  45.00     1:34.83 (49.83)     2:23.34 (48.51)     3:11.89 (48.55)
 15 Longmore, Isabella R      13 GMAC-MD              3:23.10    3:12.48 q      
                  42.51     1:31.49 (48.98)     2:22.42 (50.93)     3:12.48 (50.06)
 16 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              3:11.59    3:16.92 q      
                  42.37     1:31.52 (49.15)     2:24.69 (53.17)     3:16.92 (52.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              3:51.44    3:38.84        
                  48.66     1:44.92 (56.26)     2:41.60 (56.68)     3:38.84 (57.24)
 18 Brown, Elizabeth E        13 OCCS-PV              3:48.18    3:47.08        
                  50.36     1:49.38 (59.02)     2:48.99 (59.61)     3:47.08 (58.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rose, Kennedy M           13 OCCS-PV              3:30.70         DQ        
 -- Hunt, Lindsey A           13 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              2:22.70    2:20.58        
                  32.56     1:08.62 (36.06)     1:44.64 (36.02)     2:20.58 (35.94)
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         17 NCAP-PV              2:23.54    2:22.13        
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)     1:44.72 (36.85)     2:22.13 (37.41)
  3 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              2:27.84    2:24.63        
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)     1:47.41 (36.68)     2:24.63 (37.22)
  4 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              2:34.48    2:26.22        
                  33.61     1:10.13 (36.52)     1:48.19 (38.06)     2:26.22 (38.03)
  5 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA              2:36.32    2:34.20        
                  35.92     1:14.36 (38.44)     1:54.13 (39.77)     2:34.20 (40.07)
  6 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:34.64    2:34.38        
                  34.72     1:13.28 (38.56)     1:53.77 (40.49)     2:34.38 (40.61)
  7 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA              2:42.24    2:40.07        
                  35.15     1:16.26 (41.11)     1:58.03 (41.77)     2:40.07 (42.04)
  8 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               2:45.23    2:41.17        
                  34.32     1:13.68 (39.36)     1:56.30 (42.62)     2:41.17 (44.87)
Consolation
  9 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              2:51.12    2:48.26        
                  38.01     1:20.74 (42.73)     2:04.14 (43.40)     2:48.26 (44.12)
 10 Malinow, Morgan G         17 OCCS-PV              2:47.99    2:49.65        
                  38.37     1:21.28 (42.91)     2:05.79 (44.51)     2:49.65 (43.86)
 11 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               3:05.53    2:52.94        
                  38.60     1:22.10 (43.50)     2:07.21 (45.11)     2:52.94 (45.73)
 12 Wick, Maya L              16 RAYS-VA              3:10.77    3:09.10        
                  40.71     1:28.38 (47.67)     2:18.62 (50.24)     3:09.10 (50.48)
 13 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV       3:08.12    3:09.46        
                  42.25     1:29.08 (46.83)     2:18.96 (49.88)     3:09.46 (50.50)
 -- Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              2:45.98         DQ        
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              2:22.01    2:22.70 q      
                  33.21     1:10.45 (37.24)     1:47.01 (36.56)     2:22.70 (35.69)
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         17 NCAP-PV              2:26.08    2:23.54 q      
                  32.21     1:08.15 (35.94)     1:45.43 (37.28)     2:23.54 (38.11)
  3 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              2:22.01    2:27.84 q      
                  33.86     1:11.77 (37.91)     1:50.27 (38.50)     2:27.84 (37.57)
  4 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              2:23.74    2:34.48 q      
                  35.46     1:14.78 (39.32)     1:54.79 (40.01)     2:34.48 (39.69)
  5 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:31.31    2:34.64 q      
                  34.42     1:13.60 (39.18)     1:53.80 (40.20)     2:34.64 (40.84)
  6 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA              2:35.47    2:36.32 q      
                  36.10     1:16.46 (40.36)     1:57.20 (40.74)     2:36.32 (39.12)
  7 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA              2:40.58    2:42.24 q      
                  36.08     1:17.34 (41.26)     2:00.01 (42.67)     2:42.24 (42.23)
  8 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               2:32.66    2:45.23 q      
                  36.85     1:19.11 (42.26)     2:03.02 (43.91)     2:45.23 (42.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              2:47.53    2:45.98 q      
                  36.99     1:19.42 (42.43)     2:02.82 (43.40)     2:45.98 (43.16)
 10 Malinow, Morgan G         17 OCCS-PV              2:51.90    2:47.99 q      
                  37.86     1:20.48 (42.62)     2:03.67 (43.19)     2:47.99 (44.32)
 11 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              2:51.19    2:51.12 q      
                  38.25     1:21.41 (43.16)     2:05.92 (44.51)     2:51.12 (45.20)
 12 Collier, Maggie A         15 NCAP-PV              3:00.11    2:52.76 q      
                  40.56     1:24.61 (44.05)     2:08.98 (44.37)     2:52.76 (43.78)
 13 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               2:50.67    3:05.53 q      
                  40.22     1:27.50 (47.28)     2:16.52 (49.02)     3:05.53 (49.01)
 14 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV       3:04.54    3:08.12 q      
                  41.38     1:28.53 (47.15)     2:18.57 (50.04)     3:08.12 (49.55)
 15 Wick, Maya L              16 RAYS-VA              3:26.84    3:10.77 q      
                  42.08     1:30.76 (48.68)     2:20.59 (49.83)     3:10.77 (50.18)
 16 Morris, Ella V            15 TORP-VA                   NT    3:18.19 q      
                  43.64     1:34.44 (50.80)     2:26.05 (51.61)     3:18.19 (52.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hood, Audrey              16 TORP-VA              3:24.40    3:19.11        
                  44.49     1:34.61 (50.12)     2:25.90 (51.29)     3:19.11 (53.21)
 18 Gizinski, Caroline R      15 OCCS-PV              3:29.72    3:24.87        
                  43.02     1:34.09 (51.07)     2:29.42 (55.33)     3:24.87 (55.45)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                2:22.70    2:21.22        
                  31.82     1:07.30 (35.48)     1:44.40 (37.10)     2:21.22 (36.82)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA              2:24.77    2:21.85        
                  32.17     1:08.83 (36.66)     1:45.44 (36.61)     2:21.85 (36.41)
  3 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV              2:34.24    2:33.89        
                  34.00     1:13.54 (39.54)     1:53.51 (39.97)     2:33.89 (40.38)
  4 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              2:37.47    2:36.33        
                  36.23     1:15.52 (39.29)     1:56.32 (40.80)     2:36.33 (40.01)
  5 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              2:46.39    2:36.61        
                  34.85     1:15.08 (40.23)     1:56.57 (41.49)     2:36.61 (40.04)
  6 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              2:43.09    2:38.58        
                  33.75     1:14.96 (41.21)     1:57.15 (42.19)     2:38.58 (41.43)
  7 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV              2:41.57    2:40.72        
                  35.64     1:16.71 (41.07)     1:58.96 (42.25)     2:40.72 (41.76)
  8 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              2:37.49    2:41.27        
                  35.48     1:16.37 (40.89)     1:59.44 (43.07)     2:41.27 (41.83)
Consolation
  9 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA               3:02.14    2:52.12        
                  37.78     1:21.14 (43.36)     2:06.40 (45.26)     2:52.12 (45.72)
 10 Yancey, Ben C             13 NCAP-PV              2:56.40    2:55.00        
                  38.64     1:23.55 (44.91)     2:10.08 (46.53)     2:55.00 (44.92)
 11 Loughmiller, Ben M        13 FXFX-PV              3:08.84    2:59.45        
                  37.55     1:23.28 (45.73)     2:11.59 (48.31)     2:59.45 (47.86)
 12 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              3:11.59    3:06.89        
                  42.97     1:31.10 (48.13)     2:19.29 (48.19)     3:06.89 (47.60)
 13 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              3:09.81    3:08.08        
                  41.47     1:28.48 (47.01)     2:18.12 (49.64)     3:08.08 (49.96)
 14 Beafore, Sammy S          14 STAT-VA              3:09.44    3:09.79        
                  41.56     1:29.42 (47.86)     2:19.54 (50.12)     3:09.79 (50.25)
 
Event 14  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                2:25.38    2:22.70 q      
                  32.39     1:08.86 (36.47)     1:46.08 (37.22)     2:22.70 (36.62)
  2 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA              2:19.83    2:24.77 q      
                  33.04     1:10.13 (37.09)     1:47.53 (37.40)     2:24.77 (37.24)
  3 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV              2:40.14    2:34.24 q      
                  35.29     1:14.65 (39.36)     1:54.69 (40.04)     2:34.24 (39.55)
  4 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              2:37.47    2:37.47 q      
                  35.73     1:15.61 (39.88)     1:56.92 (41.31)     2:37.47 (40.55)
  5 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              2:39.88    2:37.49 q      
                  35.56     1:15.67 (40.11)     1:56.87 (41.20)     2:37.49 (40.62)
  6 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV              2:41.78    2:40.28 q      
                  35.98     1:16.58 (40.60)     1:58.17 (41.59)     2:40.28 (42.11)
  7 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV              2:39.67    2:41.57 q      
                  36.19     1:16.35 (40.16)     1:59.12 (42.77)     2:41.57 (42.45)
  8 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              2:48.10    2:43.09 q      
                  35.07     1:17.45 (42.38)     2:01.07 (43.62)     2:43.09 (42.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              2:40.67    2:44.77 q      
                  36.84     1:18.54 (41.70)     2:01.46 (42.92)     2:44.77 (43.31)
 10 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              2:41.46    2:46.39 q      
                  38.28     1:20.99 (42.71)     2:03.97 (42.98)     2:46.39 (42.42)
 11 Yancey, Ben C             13 NCAP-PV              2:59.10    2:56.40 q      
                  40.69     1:25.07 (44.38)     2:10.98 (45.91)     2:56.40 (45.42)
 12 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV              2:57.43    2:56.60 q      
                  39.31     1:24.33 (45.02)     2:09.87 (45.54)     2:56.60 (46.73)
 13 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA               2:58.20    3:02.14 q      
                  40.58     1:27.43 (46.85)     2:15.54 (48.11)     3:02.14 (46.60)
 14 Loughmiller, Ben M        13 FXFX-PV              3:05.55    3:08.84 q      
                  40.48     1:26.55 (46.07)     2:19.29 (52.74)     3:08.84 (49.55)
 15 Beafore, Sammy S          14 STAT-VA              3:10.87    3:09.44 q      
                  42.34     1:29.78 (47.44)     2:19.36 (49.58)     3:09.44 (50.08)
 16 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              3:08.57    3:09.81 q      
                  43.01     1:30.86 (47.85)     2:21.36 (50.50)     3:09.81 (48.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              3:11.27    3:11.59        
                  42.85     1:31.79 (48.94)     2:22.65 (50.86)     3:11.59 (48.94)
 18 Raney, Lucas P            13 GMAC-MD              3:29.92    3:18.00        
                  42.42     1:35.08 (52.66)     2:28.97 (53.89)     3:18.00 (49.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harris, Jude V            14 OCCS-PV              3:13.71    3:18.60        
                  45.51     1:37.78 (52.27)     2:29.83 (52.05)     3:18.60 (48.77)
 20 Eam, Elias S              13 DC-VA                     NT    3:21.64        
                  44.20     1:35.63 (51.43)     2:30.07 (54.44)     3:21.64 (51.57)
 21 Zubris, Ryan D            13 DC-VA                3:16.38    3:22.48        
                  45.07     1:37.16 (52.09)     2:30.23 (53.07)     3:22.48 (52.25)
 -- Jordan, Patrick J         13 NCAP-PV              2:46.32         DQ        
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              2:21.84    2:22.02        
                  31.14     1:06.83 (35.69)     1:44.10 (37.27)     2:22.02 (37.92)
  2 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV              2:28.07    2:22.37        
                  29.48     1:05.44 (35.96)     1:43.16 (37.72)     2:22.37 (39.21)
  3 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               2:26.56    2:25.28        
                  32.60     1:09.63 (37.03)     1:47.59 (37.96)     2:25.28 (37.69)
  4 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              2:28.13    2:27.83        
                  34.02     1:11.17 (37.15)     1:49.32 (38.15)     2:27.83 (38.51)
  5 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              2:46.63    2:39.85        
                  34.76     1:15.45 (40.69)     1:57.85 (42.40)     2:39.85 (42.00)
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              2:18.26    2:21.84 q      
                  31.66     1:07.55 (35.89)     1:44.52 (36.97)     2:21.84 (37.32)
  2 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               2:31.03    2:26.56 q      
                  33.62     1:10.72 (37.10)     1:48.48 (37.76)     2:26.56 (38.08)
  3 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV              2:31.21    2:28.07 q      
                  32.55     1:09.09 (36.54)     1:47.63 (38.54)     2:28.07 (40.44)
  4 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              2:31.65    2:28.13 q      
                  34.17     1:11.47 (37.30)     1:49.73 (38.26)     2:28.13 (38.40)
  5 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:29.14 q      
                  33.53     1:11.69 (38.16)     1:51.74 (40.05)     2:29.14 (37.40)
  6 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA              2:28.25    2:30.25 q      
                  33.48     1:11.82 (38.34)     1:50.86 (39.04)     2:30.25 (39.39)
  7 Recher, Jackson S         15 NCAP-PV              2:46.98    2:46.29 q      
                  38.48     1:20.78 (42.30)     2:04.29 (43.51)     2:46.29 (42.00)
  8 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              2:35.78    2:46.63 q      
                  38.05     1:21.82 (43.77)     2:05.57 (43.75)     2:46.63 (41.06)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              2:23.06    2:18.77        
                  31.32     1:06.56 (35.24)     1:46.33 (39.77)     2:18.77 (32.44)
  2 Grishaeva, Maria A        13 NCAP-PV              2:24.69    2:21.87        
                  31.26     1:05.80 (34.54)     1:47.69 (41.89)     2:21.87 (34.18)
  3 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              2:28.33    2:27.14        
                  32.07     1:09.63 (37.56)     1:53.42 (43.79)     2:27.14 (33.72)
  4 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               2:29.72    2:29.10        
                  31.16     1:08.79 (37.63)     1:55.94 (47.15)     2:29.10 (33.16)
  5 McAdams, Reagan A         14 QSTS-VA              2:31.34    2:31.17        
                  32.27     1:10.24 (37.97)     1:55.53 (45.29)     2:31.17 (35.64)
  6 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              2:31.13    2:31.72        
                  32.13     1:10.47 (38.34)     1:57.24 (46.77)     2:31.72 (34.48)
  7 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               2:33.62    2:33.79        
                  33.98     1:15.14 (41.16)     2:00.85 (45.71)     2:33.79 (32.94)
  8 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              2:34.32    2:35.18        
                  32.83     1:13.27 (40.44)     2:00.26 (46.99)     2:35.18 (34.92)
Consolation
  9 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              2:37.87    2:30.86        
                  32.15     1:11.00 (38.85)     1:55.72 (44.72)     2:30.86 (35.14)
 10 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              2:38.50    2:34.88        
                  33.18     1:12.48 (39.30)     2:01.75 (49.27)     2:34.88 (33.13)
 11 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV              2:43.56    2:35.10        
                  30.70     1:10.27 (39.57)     2:00.43 (50.16)     2:35.10 (34.67)
 12 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              2:42.81    2:39.11        
                  33.13     1:13.97 (40.84)     2:01.79 (47.82)     2:39.11 (37.32)
 13 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:39.16    2:40.75        
                  35.09     1:17.27 (42.18)     2:03.31 (46.04)     2:40.75 (37.44)
 14 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              2:43.78    2:42.01        
                  35.49     1:19.22 (43.73)     2:04.60 (45.38)     2:42.01 (37.41)
 15 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA              2:52.02    2:49.53        
                  35.99     1:19.33 (43.34)     2:10.78 (51.45)     2:49.53 (38.75)
 16 Scott, Rachel E           14 OCCS-PV              2:52.48    2:50.59        
                  37.05     1:21.75 (44.70)     2:09.40 (47.65)     2:50.59 (41.19)
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              2:17.80    2:23.06 q      
                  31.98     1:09.71 (37.73)     1:50.82 (41.11)     2:23.06 (32.24)
  2 Grishaeva, Maria A        13 NCAP-PV              2:23.94    2:24.69 q      
                  31.88     1:06.47 (34.59)     1:49.55 (43.08)     2:24.69 (35.14)
  3 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              2:40.10    2:28.33 q      
                  33.18     1:11.36 (38.18)     1:54.85 (43.49)     2:28.33 (33.48)
  4 Salley, Laura K           13 WST-VA               2:25.15    2:29.72 q      
                  31.58     1:09.48 (37.90)     1:55.95 (46.47)     2:29.72 (33.77)
  5 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              2:33.55    2:31.13 q      
                  32.26     1:11.45 (39.19)     1:57.98 (46.53)     2:31.13 (33.15)
  6 McAdams, Reagan A         14 QSTS-VA              2:34.96    2:31.34 q      
                  32.60     1:11.53 (38.93)     1:57.41 (45.88)     2:31.34 (33.93)
  7 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               2:32.29    2:33.62 q      
                  32.49     1:14.82 (42.33)     1:59.49 (44.67)     2:33.62 (34.13)
  8 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              2:36.33    2:34.32 q      
                  32.88     1:13.15 (40.27)     1:59.90 (46.75)     2:34.32 (34.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              2:32.53    2:37.87 q      
                  33.56     1:13.80 (40.24)     2:00.77 (46.97)     2:37.87 (37.10)
 10 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              2:37.24    2:38.50 q      
                  33.59     1:13.45 (39.86)     2:04.03 (50.58)     2:38.50 (34.47)
 11 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:41.15    2:39.16 q      
                  34.29     1:14.04 (39.75)     2:01.98 (47.94)     2:39.16 (37.18)
 12 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              2:51.15    2:42.81 q      
                  34.15     1:17.00 (42.85)     2:06.36 (49.36)     2:42.81 (36.45)
 13 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV              2:41.67    2:43.56 q      
                  32.65     1:14.51 (41.86)     2:07.39 (52.88)     2:43.56 (36.17)
 14 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              2:38.98    2:43.78 q      
                  35.69     1:17.73 (42.04)   2:43.78 (1:26.05)                    
 15 Jacobsen, Ava E           13 TORP-VA              2:45.65    2:46.71 q      
                  33.50     1:16.48 (42.98)     2:07.09 (50.61)     2:46.71 (39.62)
 16 Fanz, Marina H            13 QSTS-VA              2:49.82    2:47.37 q      
                  34.81     1:21.07 (46.26)     2:10.13 (49.06)     2:47.37 (37.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA                   NT    2:52.02        
                  36.97     1:23.15 (46.18)     2:13.39 (50.24)     2:52.02 (38.63)
 18 Scott, Rachel E           14 OCCS-PV              2:52.62    2:52.48        
                  39.71     1:24.60 (44.89)     2:11.45 (46.85)     2:52.48 (41.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Voorhees, Lillian H       13 NCAP-PV              2:43.76    2:54.28        
                  38.47     1:24.29 (45.82)     2:14.93 (50.64)     2:54.28 (39.35)
 20 George, Melissa A         14 OCCS-PV              2:54.27    2:57.12        
                  37.37     1:20.64 (43.27)     2:16.40 (55.76)     2:57.12 (40.72)
 21 Bywaters, Julia G         13 RAYS-VA              3:02.38    2:58.35        
                  39.77     1:26.26 (46.49)     2:16.69 (50.43)     2:58.35 (41.66)
 22 O'Hair, Saoirse A         13 TORP-VA              3:05.88    3:02.55        
                  37.56     1:24.65 (47.09)     2:22.58 (57.93)     3:02.55 (39.97)
 23 Moore, Anna E             13 STAT-VA              3:12.06    3:03.99        
                  36.81     1:22.93 (46.12)   2:22.97 (1:00.04)     3:03.99 (41.02)
 24 Adams, Kaitlyn M          13 RAYS-VA              3:40.00    3:14.31        
                  44.62     1:30.71 (46.09)     2:29.72 (59.01)     3:14.31 (44.59)
 25 Alston, Alexandria E      13 UN-RY-VA             3:15.00    3:14.34        
                  39.60     1:28.02 (48.42)   2:29.34 (1:01.32)     3:14.34 (45.00)
 26 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              3:17.33    3:14.89        
                  43.41     1:34.89 (51.48)     2:32.16 (57.27)     3:14.89 (42.73)
 27 Gipson, Cassie D          13 FXFX-PV                   NT    3:25.85        
                  43.27     1:37.66 (54.39)     2:36.99 (59.33)     3:25.85 (48.86)
 28 Hunt, Lindsey A           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:03.64        
                  59.43   2:05.29 (1:05.86)   3:06.43 (1:01.14)     4:03.64 (57.21)
 -- Krueger, Sammy G          13 WST-VA               2:57.09         DQ        
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              2:16.74    2:15.06        
                  28.99     1:04.77 (35.78)     1:42.77 (38.00)     2:15.06 (32.29)
  2 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              2:17.35    2:16.37        
                  30.28     1:05.88 (35.60)     1:46.18 (40.30)     2:16.37 (30.19)
  3 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              2:25.69    2:16.90        
                  30.45     1:06.59 (36.14)     1:44.83 (38.24)     2:16.90 (32.07)
  4 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV              2:19.92    2:18.33        
                  29.92     1:05.58 (35.66)     1:45.28 (39.70)     2:18.33 (33.05)
  5 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              2:25.09    2:22.73        
                  30.32     1:07.86 (37.54)     1:49.86 (42.00)     2:22.73 (32.87)
  6 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              2:26.70    2:27.27        
                  31.01     1:07.76 (36.75)     1:52.48 (44.72)     2:27.27 (34.79)
  7 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV              2:29.45    2:29.94        
                  32.34     1:10.20 (37.86)     1:57.11 (46.91)     2:29.94 (32.83)
Consolation
  9 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              2:31.42    2:26.12        
                  31.48     1:09.81 (38.33)     1:53.84 (44.03)     2:26.12 (32.28)
 10 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              2:29.96    2:26.51        
                  32.17     1:08.35 (36.18)     1:53.53 (45.18)     2:26.51 (32.98)
 11 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              2:31.98    2:31.44        
                  33.42     1:11.85 (38.43)     1:56.18 (44.33)     2:31.44 (35.26)
 12 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              2:34.28    2:35.74        
                  34.01     1:12.35 (38.34)     2:00.58 (48.23)     2:35.74 (35.16)
 13 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV              2:37.74    2:36.02        
                  33.61     1:14.91 (41.30)     2:01.65 (46.74)     2:36.02 (34.37)
 14 Heninger, Anna M          15 FXFX-PV              2:38.04    2:36.21        
                  34.39     1:12.45 (38.06)     2:00.48 (48.03)     2:36.21 (35.73)
 15 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              2:38.52    2:43.33        
                  33.62     1:14.79 (41.17)     2:06.00 (51.21)     2:43.33 (37.33)
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              2:13.20    2:16.74 q      
                  29.63     1:06.35 (36.72)     1:44.72 (38.37)     2:16.74 (32.02)
  2 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              2:18.60    2:17.35 q      
                  30.25     1:05.88 (35.63)     1:46.62 (40.74)     2:17.35 (30.73)
  3 Phalen, Sheridan J        17 NCAP-PV              2:19.45    2:19.50 q      
                  29.88     1:03.88 (34.00)     1:47.15 (43.27)     2:19.50 (32.35)
  4 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV              2:22.61    2:19.92 q      
                  30.67     1:07.23 (36.56)     1:46.67 (39.44)     2:19.92 (33.25)
  5 Kennedy, Molly A          16 NCAP-PV              2:17.91    2:21.37 q      
                  30.61     1:05.81 (35.20)     1:49.50 (43.69)     2:21.37 (31.87)
  6 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              2:20.54    2:23.92 q      
                  29.76     1:04.42 (34.66)     1:48.49 (44.07)     2:23.92 (35.43)
  7 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV              2:19.25    2:24.15 q      
                  28.90     1:05.96 (37.06)     1:50.01 (44.05)     2:24.15 (34.14)
  8 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              2:27.40    2:25.09 q      
                  30.85     1:09.13 (38.28)     1:51.38 (42.25)     2:25.09 (33.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              2:14.89    2:25.69 q      
                  32.50     1:11.52 (39.02)     1:51.68 (40.16)     2:25.69 (34.01)
 10 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              2:23.84    2:26.70 q      
                  31.27     1:08.13 (36.86)     1:51.84 (43.71)     2:26.70 (34.86)
 11 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV              2:25.67    2:29.45 q      
                  31.70     1:09.43 (37.73)     1:55.79 (46.36)     2:29.45 (33.66)
 12 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              2:33.73    2:29.96 q      
                  33.79     1:11.80 (38.01)     1:55.84 (44.04)     2:29.96 (34.12)
 13 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              2:29.01    2:31.20 q      
                  32.25     1:10.09 (37.84)     1:55.75 (45.66)     2:31.20 (35.45)
 14 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              2:28.85    2:31.42 q      
                  31.60     1:10.27 (38.67)     1:56.07 (45.80)     2:31.42 (35.35)
 15 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              2:29.16    2:31.98 q      
                  32.68     1:11.47 (38.79)     1:55.70 (44.23)     2:31.98 (36.28)
 16 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              2:42.54    2:34.28 q      
                  32.87     1:10.18 (37.31)     1:57.84 (47.66)     2:34.28 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV              2:32.30    2:37.74        
                  35.21     1:15.39 (40.18)     2:03.04 (47.65)     2:37.74 (34.70)
 18 Heninger, Anna M          15 FXFX-PV              2:38.84    2:38.04        
                  34.71     1:12.94 (38.23)     2:01.47 (48.53)     2:38.04 (36.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              2:40.50    2:38.52        
                  33.16     1:13.59 (40.43)     2:03.15 (49.56)     2:38.52 (35.37)
 20 Wilson, Mia K             15 DC-VA                2:47.41    2:44.03        
                  34.52     1:14.33 (39.81)     2:06.84 (52.51)     2:44.03 (37.19)
 21 Gizinski, Caroline R      15 OCCS-PV              3:15.05    2:59.05        
                  38.87     1:23.37 (44.50)     2:18.54 (55.17)     2:59.05 (40.51)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                2:07.97    2:09.63        
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)     1:38.67 (37.80)     2:09.63 (30.96)
  2 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               2:17.08    2:15.11        
                  27.90     1:03.21 (35.31)     1:44.49 (41.28)     2:15.11 (30.62)
  3 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              2:20.95    2:16.24        
                  28.98     1:04.13 (35.15)     1:45.41 (41.28)     2:16.24 (30.83)
  4 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              2:19.71    2:19.53        
                  30.83     1:06.05 (35.22)     1:48.44 (42.39)     2:19.53 (31.09)
  5 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              2:21.05    2:20.07        
                  31.10     1:08.40 (37.30)     1:49.08 (40.68)     2:20.07 (30.99)
  6 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV              2:19.68    2:20.47        
                  31.81     1:07.89 (36.08)     1:48.84 (40.95)     2:20.47 (31.63)
  7 Schedler, Brock D         14 NCAP-PV              2:23.01    2:20.96        
                  29.30     1:05.52 (36.22)     1:49.86 (44.34)     2:20.96 (31.10)
  8 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV              2:18.51    2:21.31        
                  29.06     1:05.04 (35.98)     1:47.75 (42.71)     2:21.31 (33.56)
Consolation
  9 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              2:25.09    2:23.33        
                  30.42     1:06.81 (36.39)     1:48.60 (41.79)     2:23.33 (34.73)
 10 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV              2:25.23    2:25.84        
                  29.92     1:07.74 (37.82)     1:52.38 (44.64)     2:25.84 (33.46)
 11 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              2:31.45    2:28.14        
                  30.20     1:06.85 (36.65)     1:53.37 (46.52)     2:28.14 (34.77)
 12 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              2:27.97    2:30.10        
                  30.36     1:08.93 (38.57)     1:56.71 (47.78)     2:30.10 (33.39)
 13 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              2:33.66    2:31.87        
                  31.46     1:09.72 (38.26)     1:57.72 (48.00)     2:31.87 (34.15)
 14 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              2:35.09    2:34.80        
                  31.27     1:11.07 (39.80)     2:00.12 (49.05)     2:34.80 (34.68)
 15 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              2:35.69    2:39.33        
                  32.73     1:12.34 (39.61)     2:04.18 (51.84)     2:39.33 (35.15)
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                2:06.56    2:07.97 q      
                  28.34     1:01.36 (33.02)     1:37.58 (36.22)     2:07.97 (30.39)
  2 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA               2:18.64    2:17.08 q      
                  29.55     1:05.46 (35.91)     1:47.28 (41.82)     2:17.08 (29.80)
  3 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV              2:25.78    2:18.51 q      
                  29.66     1:04.36 (34.70)     1:46.00 (41.64)     2:18.51 (32.51)
  4 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV              2:22.24    2:19.68 q      
                  33.11     1:08.91 (35.80)     1:48.81 (39.90)     2:19.68 (30.87)
  5 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              2:18.01    2:19.71 q      
                  30.97     1:06.26 (35.29)     1:48.47 (42.21)     2:19.71 (31.24)
  6 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              2:21.93    2:20.95 q      
                  30.32     1:07.61 (37.29)     1:48.34 (40.73)     2:20.95 (32.61)
  7 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              2:21.76    2:21.05 q      
                  30.47     1:08.94 (38.47)     1:49.83 (40.89)     2:21.05 (31.22)
  8 Schedler, Brock D         14 NCAP-PV              2:22.62    2:23.01 q      
                  29.98     1:06.50 (36.52)     1:50.12 (43.62)     2:23.01 (32.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              2:27.05    2:25.09 q      
                  30.90     1:08.32 (37.42)     1:51.54 (43.22)     2:25.09 (33.55)
 10 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV              2:25.50    2:25.23 q      
                  30.64     1:07.85 (37.21)     1:52.47 (44.62)     2:25.23 (32.76)
 11 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              2:22.13    2:25.61 q      
                  31.45     1:09.28 (37.83)     1:51.93 (42.65)     2:25.61 (33.68)
 12 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              2:27.66    2:27.97 q      
                  31.28     1:08.93 (37.65)     1:55.51 (46.58)     2:27.97 (32.46)
 13 Creasey, Cameron J        14 QSTS-VA              2:28.81    2:28.06 q      
                  33.50     1:12.53 (39.03)     1:55.91 (43.38)     2:28.06 (32.15)
 14 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              2:30.51    2:31.45 q      
                  32.17     1:10.20 (38.03)     1:57.85 (47.65)     2:31.45 (33.60)
 15 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV              2:35.75    2:31.87 q      
                  32.51     1:11.04 (38.53)     1:56.95 (45.91)     2:31.87 (34.92)
 16 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              2:32.77    2:33.66 q      
                  31.91     1:11.47 (39.56)     1:59.50 (48.03)     2:33.66 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hendershot, Carter L      14 TORP-VA              2:35.34    2:34.32        
                  32.94     1:12.67 (39.73)     1:57.76 (45.09)     2:34.32 (36.56)
 18 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              2:36.64    2:35.09        
                  31.13     1:10.21 (39.08)     2:00.41 (50.20)     2:35.09 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              2:42.29    2:35.69        
                  34.26     1:11.46 (37.20)     2:02.59 (51.13)     2:35.69 (33.10)
 20 Lancellotti, Mason A      14 OCCS-PV              2:54.69    2:35.85        
                  32.61     1:15.70 (43.09)     2:01.81 (46.11)     2:35.85 (34.04)
 21 Yancey, Ben C             13 NCAP-PV              2:43.47    2:36.17        
                  34.36     1:13.40 (39.04)     2:00.71 (47.31)     2:36.17 (35.46)
 22 Gibson, Eyan T            13 FXFX-PV              2:38.93    2:36.64        
                  34.72     1:14.19 (39.47)     2:00.57 (46.38)     2:36.64 (36.07)
 23 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV       2:53.51    2:40.94        
                  31.96     1:13.77 (41.81)     2:06.32 (52.55)     2:40.94 (34.62)
 24 Stephens, Liam E          13 RAYS-VA              2:39.52    2:44.01        
                  34.69     1:15.74 (41.05)     2:06.80 (51.06)     2:44.01 (37.21)
 25 Heiskanen, Adam R         13 TORP-VA              3:01.35    2:46.83        
                  36.07     1:18.34 (42.27)     2:10.19 (51.85)     2:46.83 (36.64)
 26 Domonkos, Levi            13 TORP-VA              2:44.35    2:48.60        
                  38.58     1:24.46 (45.88)     2:11.32 (46.86)     2:48.60 (37.28)
 27 Loughmiller, Ben M        13 FXFX-PV              3:00.84    2:53.94        
                  36.46     1:21.23 (44.77)     2:11.08 (49.85)     2:53.94 (42.86)
 28 Frezza, Carter P          14 TSU-VA               3:19.42    2:58.26        
                  39.11     1:25.85 (46.74)     2:18.97 (53.12)     2:58.26 (39.29)
 29 Young, Riley V            13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:05.27        
                  39.10     1:24.74 (45.64)   2:25.35 (1:00.61)     3:05.27 (39.92)
 30 Stormer, Will R           13 OCCS-PV              3:05.57    3:05.86        
                  34.97     1:23.46 (48.49)     2:23.10 (59.64)     3:05.86 (42.76)
 31 Nourse, Zane T            13 OCCS-PV              3:06.89    3:16.32        
                  49.41     1:43.66 (54.25)     2:34.70 (51.04)     3:16.32 (41.62)
 -- Alston, Davian M          13 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hill, Braeden S           13 OCCS-PV              3:29.07         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV              2:03.65    2:05.01        
                  25.40       57.75 (32.35)     1:35.97 (38.22)     2:05.01 (29.04)
  2 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV              2:05.66    2:07.42        
                  27.25       59.66 (32.41)     1:37.41 (37.75)     2:07.42 (30.01)
  3 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               2:11.80    2:10.64        
                  28.14     1:01.80 (33.66)     1:40.24 (38.44)     2:10.64 (30.40)
  4 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              2:12.34    2:12.55        
                  28.30     1:02.82 (34.52)     1:42.56 (39.74)     2:12.55 (29.99)
  5 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD              2:17.39    2:17.09        
                  27.72     1:06.63 (38.91)     1:46.60 (39.97)     2:17.09 (30.49)
  6 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              2:18.35    2:17.22        
                  29.48     1:03.81 (34.33)     1:46.79 (42.98)     2:17.22 (30.43)
  7 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              2:24.60    2:19.13        
                  31.56     1:06.30 (34.74)     1:48.08 (41.78)     2:19.13 (31.05)
  8 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              2:29.79    2:34.00        
                  31.29     1:10.79 (39.50)     1:58.79 (48.00)     2:34.00 (35.21)
Consolation
  9 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       16 RAYS-VA              2:33.23    2:33.39        
                  30.56     1:08.23 (37.67)     1:57.07 (48.84)     2:33.39 (36.32)
 10 Wiles, Dalton C           16 OCCS-PV              2:34.85    2:36.12        
                  31.63     1:13.68 (42.05)     2:02.56 (48.88)     2:36.12 (33.56)
 11 Lee, Xander M             15 RAYS-VA              2:37.47    2:38.26        
                  31.79     1:13.32 (41.53)     2:02.51 (49.19)     2:38.26 (35.75)
 12 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               2:49.13    2:49.32        
                  33.63     1:16.22 (42.59)     2:08.09 (51.87)     2:49.32 (41.23)
 -- Tyson, Nathaniel P        17 GMAC-MD              2:39.72         DQ        
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV              2:04.74    2:03.65 q      
                  26.43       59.29 (32.86)     1:35.29 (36.00)     2:03.65 (28.36)
  2 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              2:04.32    2:04.13 q      
                  27.63       59.70 (32.07)     1:34.28 (34.58)     2:04.13 (29.85)
  3 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV              2:06.02    2:04.23 q      
                  27.07       58.49 (31.42)     1:35.87 (37.38)     2:04.23 (28.36)
  4 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV              2:04.69    2:05.66 q      
                  27.49       59.88 (32.39)     1:36.19 (36.31)     2:05.66 (29.47)
  5 Kim, Eric C               15 NCAP-PV              2:03.31    2:06.49 q      
                  25.49       58.48 (32.99)     1:36.20 (37.72)     2:06.49 (30.29)
  6 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              2:10.02    2:11.64 q      
                  29.13     1:03.11 (33.98)     1:41.16 (38.05)     2:11.64 (30.48)
  7 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               2:09.90    2:11.80 q      
                  28.35     1:01.64 (33.29)     1:40.43 (38.79)     2:11.80 (31.37)
  8 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              2:15.33    2:12.34 q      
                  28.59     1:03.80 (35.21)     1:41.49 (37.69)     2:12.34 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zein, Aly A               15 NCAP-PV              2:16.09    2:17.36 q      
                  27.91     1:02.94 (35.03)     1:43.46 (40.52)     2:17.36 (33.90)
 10 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD              2:13.16    2:17.39 q      
                  26.87     1:04.56 (37.69)     1:45.90 (41.34)     2:17.39 (31.49)
 11 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              2:19.41    2:18.35 q      
                  30.29     1:04.67 (34.38)     1:48.93 (44.26)     2:18.35 (29.42)
 12 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              2:22.25    2:24.60 q      
                  33.81     1:09.89 (36.08)     1:52.40 (42.51)     2:24.60 (32.20)
 13 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              2:35.50    2:29.79 q      
                  32.15     1:10.05 (37.90)     1:56.13 (46.08)     2:29.79 (33.66)
 14 Wiltenmuth, Louis B       16 RAYS-VA              3:15.00    2:33.23 q      
                  29.77     1:07.36 (37.59)     1:55.68 (48.32)     2:33.23 (37.55)
 15 Wiles, Dalton C           16 OCCS-PV              2:32.87    2:34.85 q      
                  32.10     1:15.01 (42.91)     2:01.88 (46.87)     2:34.85 (32.97)
 16 Lee, Xander M             15 RAYS-VA              2:36.82    2:37.47 q      
                  33.28     1:13.63 (40.35)     2:01.30 (47.67)     2:37.47 (36.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tyson, Nathaniel P        17 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:39.72        
                  33.68     1:11.71 (38.03)     2:02.08 (50.37)     2:39.72 (37.64)
 18 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               2:56.24    2:49.13        
                  35.93     1:20.35 (44.42)     2:11.27 (50.92)     2:49.13 (37.86)
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Grieve, Charlotte K       14 NCAP-PV                57.76      57.04        
                  27.07       57.04 (29.97)                                        
  2 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA                56.81      57.24        
                  27.08       57.24 (30.16)                                        
  3 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA                59.80      58.81        
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)                                        
  4 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV                59.59      58.88        
                  27.91       58.88 (30.97)                                        
  5 McNichols, Inez N         14 NCAP-PV                59.42      59.00        
                  27.75       59.00 (31.25)                                        
  6 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV                59.85      59.39        
                  28.31       59.39 (31.08)                                        
  7 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA                59.66    1:00.44        
                  28.62     1:00.44 (31.82)                                        
  8 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA                 59.87    1:00.99        
                  29.05     1:00.99 (31.94)                                        
Consolation
  9 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               1:02.46      59.91        
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)                                        
 10 McAdams, Reagan A         14 QSTS-VA              1:01.21    1:00.27        
                  28.80     1:00.27 (31.47)                                        
 11 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:02.11    1:01.10        
                  29.16     1:01.10 (31.94)                                        
 12 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              1:01.50    1:01.23        
                  30.18     1:01.23 (31.05)                                        
 13 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:01.90    1:01.35        
                  29.47     1:01.35 (31.88)                                        
 14 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                1:00.99    1:01.45        
                  28.92     1:01.45 (32.53)                                        
 15 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:02.12    1:01.88        
                  30.00     1:01.88 (31.88)                                        
 16 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              1:02.05    1:02.11        
                  30.11     1:02.11 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ferrari, Jillian D        14 NCAP-PV                56.81      56.26 q      
                  26.75       56.26 (29.51)                                        
  2 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA                58.07      56.35 q      
                  27.22       56.35 (29.13)                                        
  3 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA                58.82      56.81 q      
                  26.89       56.81 (29.92)                                        
  4 Grieve, Charlotte K       14 NCAP-PV                58.05      57.76 q      
                  27.78       57.76 (29.98)                                        
  5 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV                58.74      59.03 q      
                  27.66       59.03 (31.37)                                        
  6 McNichols, Inez N         14 NCAP-PV                58.49      59.42 q      
                  28.36       59.42 (31.06)                                        
  7 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV                59.44      59.59 q      
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)                                        
  8 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA                59.66      59.66 q      
                  28.31       59.66 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA              1:02.59      59.80 q      
                  28.78       59.80 (31.02)                                        
 10 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              1:00.19      59.85 q      
                  29.77       59.85 (30.08)                                        
 11 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               1:01.70      59.87 q      
                  28.53       59.87 (31.34)                                        
 12 Macik, Jana E             13 NCAP-PV                59.94    1:00.22 q      
                  28.52     1:00.22 (31.70)                                        
 13 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                1:00.74    1:00.99 q      
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)                                        
 14 McAdams, Reagan A         14 QSTS-VA              1:01.84    1:01.21 q      
                  29.26     1:01.21 (31.95)                                        
 15 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              1:03.39    1:01.50 q      
                  30.27     1:01.50 (31.23)                                        
 16 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:00.36    1:01.90 q      
                  29.87     1:01.90 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kerr, Olivia V            13 TORP-VA              1:02.79    1:02.01        
                  29.61     1:02.01 (32.40)                                        
 18 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              1:01.58    1:02.05        
                  30.46     1:02.05 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Julia F           13 FXFX-PV              1:01.01    1:02.11        
                  29.63     1:02.11 (32.48)                                        
 20 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:00.49    1:02.12        
                  29.70     1:02.12 (32.42)                                        
 21 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA                 59.31    1:02.46        
                  30.00     1:02.46 (32.46)                                        
 22 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              1:01.83   J1:02.46        
                  29.93     1:02.46 (32.53)                                        
 23 Montante, Olivia M        13 NCAP-PV              1:03.31    1:03.10        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)                                        
 24 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              1:03.84    1:03.33        
                  30.27     1:03.33 (33.06)                                        
 25 Grishaeva, Maria A        13 NCAP-PV              1:07.68    1:03.53        
                  29.97     1:03.53 (33.56)                                        
 26 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              1:04.72    1:03.85        
                  31.04     1:03.85 (32.81)                                        
 27 Lu, Sophia Y              13 NCAP-PV              1:03.12    1:04.03        
                  30.56     1:04.03 (33.47)                                        
 28 Jacobsen, Ava E           13 TORP-VA              1:03.64    1:04.09        
                  30.24     1:04.09 (33.85)                                        
 29 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              1:03.04    1:04.88        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)                                        
 30 Fanz, Marina H            13 QSTS-VA              1:03.73    1:05.11        
                  31.31     1:05.11 (33.80)                                        
 31 Sawser, Sophia K          13 FXFX-PV              1:04.28    1:05.27        
                  30.83     1:05.27 (34.44)                                        
 32 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA              1:03.79    1:06.21        
                  31.59     1:06.21 (34.62)                                        
 33 Miller, Olivia L          14 NCAP-PV              1:05.81    1:06.60        
                  31.13     1:06.60 (35.47)                                        
 34 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              1:05.07    1:06.83        
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)                                        
 35 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA              1:08.94    1:08.16        
                  32.84     1:08.16 (35.32)                                        
 36 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA               1:07.78    1:08.61        
                  32.63     1:08.61 (35.98)                                        
 37 Longmore, Isabella R      13 GMAC-MD              1:08.62    1:08.90        
                  32.98     1:08.90 (35.92)                                        
 38 O'Hair, Saoirse A         13 TORP-VA              1:09.89    1:09.38        
                  33.88     1:09.38 (35.50)                                        
 39 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA              1:08.00    1:09.44        
                  32.62     1:09.44 (36.82)                                        
 40 Voorhees, Lillian H       13 NCAP-PV              1:08.59    1:09.66        
                  33.14     1:09.66 (36.52)                                        
 41 Harman, Audrey N          13 TORP-VA              1:12.98    1:10.50        
                  33.59     1:10.50 (36.91)                                        
 42 Snow, Sydney A            13 NCAP-PV              1:12.32    1:11.26        
                  33.09     1:11.26 (38.17)                                        
 43 Moore, Anna E             13 STAT-VA              1:11.56    1:11.43        
                  34.44     1:11.43 (36.99)                                        
 44 Krueger, Sammy G          13 WST-VA               1:11.93    1:11.88        
                  34.76     1:11.88 (37.12)                                        
 45 Frederick, Marley I       13 STAT-VA              1:13.96    1:12.69        
                  34.17     1:12.69 (38.52)                                        
 46 Bywaters, Julia G         13 RAYS-VA              1:14.56    1:12.88        
                  35.38     1:12.88 (37.50)                                        
 47 Griffin, Estelle G        14 TORP-VA              1:12.67    1:13.54        
                  35.20     1:13.54 (38.34)                                        
 48 Rose, Kennedy M           13 OCCS-PV              1:16.88    1:14.76        
                  35.34     1:14.76 (39.42)                                        
 49 Adams, Kaitlyn M          13 RAYS-VA              1:18.83    1:15.75        
                  36.05     1:15.75 (39.70)                                        
 50 Weatherbee, Ellie M       13 FXFX-PV              1:14.35    1:16.52        
                  35.05     1:16.52 (41.47)                                        
 51 McKendrick, Amelia B      13 NCAP-PV              1:28.08    1:17.25        
                  36.53     1:17.25 (40.72)                                        
 52 Boglione, Sarah           13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:18.90    1:17.76        
                  36.67     1:17.76 (41.09)                                        
 53 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              1:18.52    1:18.60        
                  37.36     1:18.60 (41.24)                                        
 54 Brown, Elizabeth E        13 OCCS-PV              1:19.71    1:19.10        
                  35.90     1:19.10 (43.20)                                        
 55 Gipson, Cassie D          13 FXFX-PV              1:20.07    1:20.52        
                  37.35     1:20.52 (43.17)                                        
 56 Alston, Alexandria E      13 UN-RY-VA             1:18.42    1:24.15        
                  41.26     1:24.15 (42.89)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA                54.45      53.01        
                  25.60       53.01 (27.41)                                        
  2 Carter, Kathryn G         17 NCAP-PV                53.87      53.80        
                  25.59       53.80 (28.21)                                        
  3 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA                54.59      54.53        
                  26.17       54.53 (28.36)                                        
  4 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA                55.18      54.69        
                  26.42       54.69 (28.27)                                        
  5 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA                55.00      55.37        
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
  6 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA                 56.34      55.80        
                  26.61       55.80 (29.19)                                        
  7 Tsai, Katie E             16 NCAP-PV                56.11      56.51        
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)                                        
  8 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA                56.93      56.71        
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)                                        
Consolation
  9 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA                57.49      57.03        
                  27.00       57.03 (30.03)                                        
 10 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV                57.09      57.20        
                  27.68       57.20 (29.52)                                        
 11 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV                57.72      57.44        
                  27.42       57.44 (30.02)                                        
 12 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA                57.94      58.62        
                  28.36       58.62 (30.26)                                        
 13 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA                58.73      58.91        
                  28.26       58.91 (30.65)                                        
 14 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV                58.23      58.94        
                  27.81       58.94 (31.13)                                        
 15 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA                59.95      59.76        
                  28.51       59.76 (31.25)                                        
 16 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV                59.69    1:00.08        
                  28.82     1:00.08 (31.26)                                        
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kathryn G         17 NCAP-PV                53.18      53.87 q      
                  25.74       53.87 (28.13)                                        
  2 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA                54.25      54.45 q      
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)                                        
  3 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA                56.09      54.59 q      
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
  4 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA                53.60      55.00 q      
                  26.72       55.00 (28.28)                                        
  5 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA                53.54      55.18 q      
                  26.57       55.18 (28.61)                                        
  6 Tsai, Katie E             16 NCAP-PV                55.42      56.11 q      
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)                                        
  7 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA                 54.57      56.34 q      
                  26.81       56.34 (29.53)                                        
  8 Dayyani, Ainsley G        17 NCAP-PV                56.31      56.77 q      
                  27.28       56.77 (29.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA                57.76      56.93 q      
                  27.19       56.93 (29.74)                                        
 10 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV                57.60      57.09 q      
                  27.57       57.09 (29.52)                                        
 11 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA                56.58      57.49 q      
                  27.40       57.49 (30.09)                                        
 12 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV                56.74      57.72 q      
                  27.50       57.72 (30.22)                                        
 13 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA                58.42      57.94 q      
                  28.02       57.94 (29.92)                                        
 14 Skopp-Cardillo, Juliana   16 NCAP-PV                55.19      58.03 q      
                  27.28       58.03 (30.75)                                        
 15 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV                59.24      58.23 q      
                  27.60       58.23 (30.63)                                        
 16 Denecke, Charlotte R      16 TSU-VA                 55.03      58.57 q      
                  28.55       58.57 (30.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hebertson, Claire         16 RAYS-VA              1:06.13      58.73        
                  28.05       58.73 (30.68)                                        
 18 Stefanyshyn, Andrea M     17 NCAP-PV                55.67      59.43        
                  28.56       59.43 (30.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV                57.66      59.69        
                  28.27       59.69 (31.42)                                        
 20 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA              1:00.01      59.95        
                  29.30       59.95 (30.65)                                        
 21 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV                58.36    1:00.30        
                  28.95     1:00.30 (31.35)                                        
 22 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV                57.32    1:01.01        
                  28.73     1:01.01 (32.28)                                        
 23 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              1:00.92    1:01.26        
                  29.33     1:01.26 (31.93)                                        
 24 Foreman, Maddie L         17 TSU-VA                 59.40    1:01.28        
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)                                        
 25 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              1:04.84    1:01.58        
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)                                        
 25 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              1:03.71    1:01.58        
                  30.03     1:01.58 (31.55)                                        
 27 Fore, Juliette H          16 NCAP-PV              1:05.21    1:02.50        
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)                                        
 28 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              1:01.81    1:02.92        
                  30.76     1:02.92 (32.16)                                        
 29 Wilson, Mia K             15 DC-VA                1:04.65    1:03.51        
                  30.82     1:03.51 (32.69)                                        
 30 Wick, Maya L              16 RAYS-VA              1:03.17    1:03.71        
                  29.98     1:03.71 (33.73)                                        
 31 Hale, Caroline G          16 RAYS-VA              1:05.16    1:04.29        
                  31.07     1:04.29 (33.22)                                        
 32 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV              1:02.70    1:04.41        
                  31.37     1:04.41 (33.04)                                        
 33 Hedden, Belinda M         17 FXFX-PV              1:02.00    1:04.56        
                  30.54     1:04.56 (34.02)                                        
 34 Heninger, Anna M          15 FXFX-PV              1:04.67    1:05.11        
                  31.15     1:05.11 (33.96)                                        
 35 Collier, Maggie A         15 NCAP-PV              1:05.38    1:05.14        
                  31.17     1:05.14 (33.97)                                        
 36 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA               1:02.95    1:05.19        
                  31.11     1:05.19 (34.08)                                        
 37 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               1:00.39    1:05.82        
                  31.19     1:05.82 (34.63)                                        
 38 Kelley, Gracen V          15 RAYS-VA              1:13.73    1:10.19        
                  33.71     1:10.19 (36.48)                                        
 39 Gizinski, Caroline R      15 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:10.75        
                  33.97     1:10.75 (36.78)                                        
 40 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV       1:11.17    1:14.06        
                  34.35     1:14.06 (39.71)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD                51.24      50.14        
                  24.16       50.14 (25.98)                                        
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  50.44      50.24        
                  24.21       50.24 (26.03)                                        
  3 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV                54.46      52.03        
                  24.74       52.03 (27.29)                                        
  4 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD                52.80      53.01        
                  25.27       53.01 (27.74)                                        
  5 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                  55.37      53.86        
                  25.90       53.86 (27.96)                                        
  6 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA                54.82      54.34        
                  26.20       54.34 (28.14)                                        
  7 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA                 55.82      55.66        
                  26.75       55.66 (28.91)                                        
  8 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA                56.11      57.02        
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)                                        
Consolation
  9 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA                56.53      55.52        
                  26.68       55.52 (28.84)                                        
 10 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV                56.41      56.45        
                  27.01       56.45 (29.44)                                        
 11 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV                58.14      56.89        
                  27.73       56.89 (29.16)                                        
 12 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA                58.87      58.23        
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)                                        
 13 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV                58.94      59.02        
                  28.04       59.02 (30.98)                                        
 14 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA                 58.55      59.23        
                  28.27       59.23 (30.96)                                        
 15 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV                59.64      59.49        
                  28.70       59.49 (30.79)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  51.35      50.44 q      
                  24.52       50.44 (25.92)                                        
  2 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD                50.56      51.24 q      
                  24.53       51.24 (26.71)                                        
  3 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD                53.57      52.80 q      
                  25.53       52.80 (27.27)                                        
  4 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV                53.88      54.46 q      
                  25.84       54.46 (28.62)                                        
  5 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA                53.33      54.82 q      
                  26.60       54.82 (28.22)                                        
  6 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                  57.06      55.37 q      
                  27.07       55.37 (28.30)                                        
  7 Carter, Zack P            13 WST-VA                 55.20      55.82 q      
                  27.13       55.82 (28.69)                                        
  8 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA                57.90      56.11 q      
                  27.04       56.11 (29.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV                57.34      56.41 q      
                  27.41       56.41 (29.00)                                        
 10 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA                57.68      56.53 q      
                  27.18       56.53 (29.35)                                        
 11 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV                56.96      56.61 q      
                  27.15       56.61 (29.46)                                        
 12 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV                56.87      58.14 q      
                  28.33       58.14 (29.81)                                        
 13 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA                 59.31      58.55 q      
                  27.53       58.55 (31.02)                                        
 14 Creech, Wil B             14 QSTS-VA                57.93      58.84 q      
                  28.18       58.84 (30.66)                                        
 15 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA                59.16      58.87 q      
                  28.43       58.87 (30.44)                                        
 16 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV                57.44      58.94 q      
                  27.89       58.94 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV                59.51      59.64        
                  28.67       59.64 (30.97)                                        
 18 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA                 59.74      59.77        
                  28.66       59.77 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Creasey, Cameron J        14 QSTS-VA                59.04      59.90        
                  29.33       59.90 (30.57)                                        
 20 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV              1:01.01    1:00.01        
                  29.22     1:00.01 (30.79)                                        
 21 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:01.01    1:00.10        
                  29.01     1:00.10 (31.09)                                        
 22 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              1:01.43    1:00.12        
                  28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)                                        
 23 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA                59.00    1:00.17        
                  29.55     1:00.17 (30.62)                                        
 24 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV                59.94    1:00.40        
                  29.11     1:00.40 (31.29)                                        
 24 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              1:02.04    1:00.40        
                  29.79     1:00.40 (30.61)                                        
 26 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              1:00.71    1:00.56        
                  28.67     1:00.56 (31.89)                                        
 27 Jordan, Patrick J         13 NCAP-PV              1:01.00    1:00.83        
                  29.06     1:00.83 (31.77)                                        
 28 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV                59.93    1:00.89        
                  29.53     1:00.89 (31.36)                                        
 28 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV                58.81    1:00.89        
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)                                        
 30 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              1:00.10    1:01.16        
                  29.81     1:01.16 (31.35)                                        
 31 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA              1:07.75    1:02.71        
                  30.47     1:02.71 (32.24)                                        
 32 Caballero, Malachi K      13 RAYS-VA              1:03.97    1:02.94        
                  29.81     1:02.94 (33.13)                                        
 33 Gibson, Eyan T            13 FXFX-PV              1:02.10    1:03.00        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)                                        
 34 Kim, Ethan H              13 NCAP-PV              1:04.87    1:03.01        
                  30.63     1:03.01 (32.38)                                        
 35 Hendershot, Carter L      14 TORP-VA              1:02.93    1:03.32        
                  30.51     1:03.32 (32.81)                                        
 36 Beafore, Sammy S          14 STAT-VA              1:04.41    1:03.33        
                  30.95     1:03.33 (32.38)                                        
 37 Blair, Stephen P          14 STAT-VA              1:04.46    1:04.65        
                  30.32     1:04.65 (34.33)                                        
 38 Avila, David Z            14 FXFX-PV              1:05.83    1:04.75        
                  30.65     1:04.75 (34.10)                                        
 39 Voorhees, Owen N          13 FXFX-PV              1:10.96    1:05.37        
                  31.94     1:05.37 (33.43)                                        
 40 Yancey, Ben C             13 NCAP-PV              1:04.33    1:06.06        
                  31.51     1:06.06 (34.55)                                        
 41 Heiskanen, Adam R         13 TORP-VA              1:05.22    1:06.26        
                  31.17     1:06.26 (35.09)                                        
 42 Koch, Ethan M             14 FXFX-PV              1:03.96    1:07.16        
                  30.84     1:07.16 (36.32)                                        
 43 Domonkos, Levi            13 TORP-VA              1:08.43    1:08.91        
                  33.74     1:08.91 (35.17)                                        
 44 Raney, Lucas P            13 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:08.97        
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)                                        
 45 Alston, Davian M          13 TSU-VA               1:16.28    1:09.46        
                  32.53     1:09.46 (36.93)                                        
 46 Mugavero, Anthony G       13 RAYS-VA              1:08.09    1:09.70        
                  32.73     1:09.70 (36.97)                                        
 47 Allanson, Wyatt R         14 OCCS-PV              1:10.05    1:09.74        
                  34.30     1:09.74 (35.44)                                        
 48 Young, Riley V            13 OCCS-PV              1:11.60    1:09.95        
                  33.93     1:09.95 (36.02)                                        
 49 Schull, Mark O            14 FXFX-PV              1:07.71    1:10.30        
                  32.92     1:10.30 (37.38)                                        
 50 Hopkins, Alex L           13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:10.96        
                  33.73     1:10.96 (37.23)                                        
 51 Chesnut, Evan J           13 NCAP-PV              1:12.30    1:11.27        
                  34.58     1:11.27 (36.69)                                        
 52 Stormer, Will R           13 OCCS-PV              1:12.06    1:11.80        
                  34.94     1:11.80 (36.86)                                        
 53 Kruk, Aidan C             13 TORP-VA              1:13.70    1:11.89        
                  34.38     1:11.89 (37.51)                                        
 54 Loughmiller, Ben M        13 FXFX-PV              1:10.95    1:11.92        
                  32.98     1:11.92 (38.94)                                        
 55 Simov, Evan T             14 TSU-VA               1:10.59    1:12.92        
                  34.35     1:12.92 (38.57)                                        
 56 Kim, Mitchell Y           13 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:13.16        
                  34.11     1:13.16 (39.05)                                        
 57 Frezza, Carter P          14 TSU-VA               1:15.84    1:13.39        
                  34.17     1:13.39 (39.22)                                        
 58 Harris, Jude V            14 OCCS-PV              1:12.81    1:16.03        
                  35.98     1:16.03 (40.05)                                        
 59 Belfer Jr, Michael I      13 STAT-VA              1:19.26    1:16.15        
                  36.88     1:16.15 (39.27)                                        
 60 Bollinger, Grayson R      14 STAT-VA                   NT    1:17.38        
                  37.75     1:17.38 (39.63)                                        
 61 Zubris, Ryan D            13 DC-VA                1:13.90    1:17.41        
                  35.84     1:17.41 (41.57)                                        
 61 Hill, Braeden S           13 OCCS-PV              1:20.70    1:17.41        
                  36.05     1:17.41 (41.36)                                        
 63 Eam, Elias S              13 DC-VA                1:36.15    1:22.50        
                  38.32     1:22.50 (44.18)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Daw, Si J                 18 NCAP-PV                47.12      46.99        
                  22.21       46.99 (24.78)                                        
  2 Oleksa, Ethan C           18 NCAP-PV                48.32      48.16        
                  22.65       48.16 (25.51)                                        
  3 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV                50.14      50.56        
                  24.29       50.56 (26.27)                                        
  4 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV                52.02      51.30        
                  24.84       51.30 (26.46)                                        
  5 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA                51.53      51.49        
                  24.32       51.49 (27.17)                                        
  6 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV                51.73      51.87        
                  24.77       51.87 (27.10)                                        
  7 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV                50.54      52.19        
                  24.82       52.19 (27.37)                                        
  8 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA                52.78      53.03        
                  25.72       53.03 (27.31)                                        
Consolation
  9 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV                53.94      52.45        
                  25.43       52.45 (27.02)                                        
 10 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV                52.91      52.83        
                  25.30       52.83 (27.53)                                        
 11 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV                53.78      53.49        
                  25.49       53.49 (28.00)                                        
 12 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                55.28      53.56        
                  25.65       53.56 (27.91)                                        
 13 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA                 53.74      56.31        
                  26.34       56.31 (29.97)                                        
 14 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA                57.09      56.85        
                  27.05       56.85 (29.80)                                        
 15 Greiner, Christian P      16 OCCS-PV                58.18      57.18        
                  27.18       57.18 (30.00)                                        
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daw, Si J                 18 NCAP-PV                47.89      47.12 q      
                  22.67       47.12 (24.45)                                        
  2 Oleksa, Ethan C           18 NCAP-PV                48.97      48.32 q      
                  23.15       48.32 (25.17)                                        
  3 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV                50.01      50.14 q      
                  24.43       50.14 (25.71)                                        
  4 Soderquist, Glen S        18 OCCS-PV                48.90      50.54 q      
                  24.50       50.54 (26.04)                                        
  5 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA                49.75      51.53 q      
                  24.96       51.53 (26.57)                                        
  6 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV                51.86      51.73 q      
                  24.75       51.73 (26.98)                                        
  7 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV                52.29      52.02 q      
                  25.01       52.02 (27.01)                                        
  8 Xu, Jason B               17 NCAP-PV                53.96      52.14 q      
                  25.61       52.14 (26.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV                53.03      52.23 q      
                  25.16       52.23 (27.07)                                        
 10 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA                51.56      52.78 q      
                  25.83       52.78 (26.95)                                        
 11 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV                53.31      52.91 q      
                  25.64       52.91 (27.27)                                        
 12 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA                 49.63      53.74 q      
                  25.25       53.74 (28.49)                                        
 13 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV                53.94      53.78 q      
                  25.73       53.78 (28.05)                                        
 14 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV                55.00      53.94 q      
                  26.20       53.94 (27.74)                                        
 15 Zein, Aly A               15 NCAP-PV                53.91      54.88 q      
                  26.28       54.88 (28.60)                                        
 16 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA                53.61      55.12 q      
                  26.20       55.12 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                53.64      55.28        
                  26.13       55.28 (29.15)                                        
 18 Taylor, Tim A             32 NCAP-PV                56.62      55.36        
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA                56.64      57.09        
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)                                        
 20 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV                56.41      57.15        
                  27.44       57.15 (29.71)                                        
 21 Greiner, Christian P      16 OCCS-PV                56.94      58.18        
                  28.65       58.18 (29.53)                                        
 22 Seiger, Aidan M           15 NCAP-PV                57.85      58.40        
                  28.19       58.40 (30.21)                                        
 23 Gyles, Kieran M           16 OCCS-PV                58.49      58.51        
                  28.62       58.51 (29.89)                                        
 24 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV                58.82      59.03        
                  28.83       59.03 (30.20)                                        
 25 Recher, Jackson S         15 NCAP-PV                59.76      59.41        
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)                                        
 26 Wiles, Dalton C           16 OCCS-PV                57.99    1:00.15        
                  29.38     1:00.15 (30.77)                                        
 27 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              1:00.91    1:00.20        
                  28.83     1:00.20 (31.37)                                        
 28 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA                59.72    1:00.37        
                  28.76     1:00.37 (31.61)                                        
 29 Tyson, Nathaniel P        17 GMAC-MD              1:02.77    1:01.07        
                  29.09     1:01.07 (31.98)                                        
 30 Pollard, Justus C         15 TSU-VA                    NT    1:09.92        
                  33.77     1:09.92 (36.15)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:51.56        
                  29.08       59.52 (30.44)     1:27.43 (27.91)     1:51.56 (24.13)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:54.99    1:53.66        
     1) Wasser, Carter H 16             2) Clements, Carlie E 15          
     3) Brown, Maddy S 17               4) Graham, Jeanie M 15            
                  28.58     1:00.25 (31.67)     1:28.21 (27.96)     1:53.66 (25.45)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:52.85    1:56.73        
     1) Storen, Caroline M 17           2) Campbell, Tessa N 15           
     3) Koch, Nikki A 17                4) De Sir, Aleena N 17            
                  29.37     1:01.67 (32.30)     1:30.26 (28.59)     1:56.73 (26.47)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:58.06        
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)     1:31.20 (28.14)     1:58.06 (26.86)
  5 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          1:59.22    2:05.79        
     1) Masterson, Allison M 16         2) Masterson, Caroline A 15       
     3) Denecke, Charlotte R 16         4) Foreman, Maddie L 17           
                  30.05     1:08.75 (38.70)     1:38.10 (29.35)     2:05.79 (27.69)
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            2:13.52    2:07.58        
     1) McAdams, Reagan A 14            2) Motsett, Livi H 15             
     3) Andusko, Lillian G 14           4) Schorr, Sophia R 15            
                  33.63     1:10.78 (37.15)     1:41.39 (30.61)     2:07.58 (26.19)
  7 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:08.32    2:09.06        
     1) Krueger, Sammy G 13             2) Macias, Eli 18                 
     3) Salley, Laura K 13              4) Macias, Esther 14              
                  38.00     1:11.18 (33.18)     1:41.08 (29.90)     2:09.06 (27.98)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:02.57    2:11.83        
     1) Le, Rosangela N 13              2) Roder, Mia G 14                
     3) House, Jamelia D 16             4) Geiran, Mairead E 17           
                  32.31     1:08.06 (35.75)     1:40.01 (31.95)     2:11.83 (31.82)
  9 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            2:20.82    2:16.73        
     1) Ix, Sara D 13                   2) Hardy, Ella G 16               
     3) Fanz, Marina H 13               4) Witthoefft, Ella G 17          
                  38.58     1:15.75 (37.17)     1:49.04 (33.29)     2:16.73 (27.69)
 10 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             1:47.46    2:18.79        
     1) Wilson, Maddie E 13             2) Owings, Rowan O 13             
     3) Riggio, Skyler M 13             4) Kerr, Olivia V 13              
                  35.53     1:14.09 (38.56)     1:48.11 (34.02)     2:18.79 (30.68)
 
Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:43.10        
     1) French, John T 16               2) Xu, Jason B 17                 
     3) Oleksa, Ethan C 18              4) Daw, Si J 18                   
                  27.76       56.71 (28.95)     1:21.23 (24.52)     1:43.10 (21.87)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:44.03        
     1) Flores, Gabe A 16               2) Weston, Wade C 15              
     3) Kim, Eric C 15                  4) Kang, Albert 15                
                  27.62       57.02 (29.40)     1:21.57 (24.55)     1:44.03 (22.46)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:48.88    1:50.99        
     1) Fiedler, Matthew O 15           2) Soderquist, Glen S 18          
     3) Cooper, Benjamin T 13           4) Martins, Alexander D 14        
                  31.19     1:00.71 (29.52)     1:27.96 (27.25)     1:50.99 (23.03)
  4 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                       NT    1:51.14        
     1) Foster, Ben M 17                2) Masiello, John G 14            
     3) Walls, Samuel A 14              4) Longmore, Zachary T 15         
                  28.24       57.75 (29.51)     1:23.72 (25.97)     1:51.14 (27.42)
  5 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    1:55.42    1:52.03        
     1) Fiore, Sam A 16                 2) Fiore, Andrew T 14             
     3) Luxeder, Caleb I 13             4) Hubbard, Zack T 14             
                  28.40       58.66 (30.26)     1:27.26 (28.60)     1:52.03 (24.77)
  6 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:55.46    1:52.92        
     1) Thomas, Caleb M 16              2) Buell, Eben H 13               
     3) Creech, Wil B 14                4) McKeague, Matthew E 15         
                  26.35       59.69 (33.34)     1:28.35 (28.66)     1:52.92 (24.57)
  7 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:58.58    1:56.96        
     1) Miller, Lukas J 13              2) Caballero, Malachi K 13        
     3) Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M 16         4) Granger, Jimmy E 16            
                  30.12     1:03.34 (33.22)     1:30.78 (27.44)     1:56.96 (26.18)
  8 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:02.75    1:59.43        
     1) Dawson, Caleb G 13              2) Green, AJ J 15                 
     3) Wiltenmuth, Louis B 16          4) Henderson, Kristian S 13       
                  31.67     1:05.02 (33.35)     1:32.83 (27.81)     1:59.43 (26.60)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:00.91    2:00.67        
     1) Zamora, Marco P 15              2) Brown, Andrew R 13             
     3) Frisk, Cory D 13                4) Greiner, Christian P 16        
                  29.33     1:03.76 (34.43)     1:34.65 (30.89)     2:00.67 (26.02)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:10.45    2:09.44        
     1) Gyles, Kieran M 16              2) Harris, Jude V 14              
     3) Lancellotti, Mason A 14         4) Wiles, Dalton C 16             
                  31.42     1:12.27 (40.85)     1:43.30 (31.03)     2:09.44 (26.14)
 11 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:12.00    2:09.50        
     1) Fulayter, Jordan 14             2) Geddes, Owen J 15              
     3) Twum, Zion 15                   4) Frezza, Carter P 14            
                  32.31     1:05.51 (33.20)     1:37.74 (32.23)     2:09.50 (31.76)
 12 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:08.29    2:19.30        
     1) Anderson, Jake F 13             2) Domonkos, Levi 13              
     3) Larson, Barrett B 14            4) Hendershot, Carter L 14        
                  40.07     1:18.84 (38.77)     1:51.83 (32.99)     2:19.30 (27.47)
 -- Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:32.09         DQ        
     1) Blair, Stephen P 14             2) Han, Jona J 14                 
     3) Beafore, Sammy S 14             4) Belfer Jr, Michael I 13        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV                59.74      58.80        
                  28.13       58.80 (30.67)                                        
  2 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA              1:00.30      59.53        
                  28.63       59.53 (30.90)                                        
  3 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA              1:00.37    1:00.30        
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)                                        
  4 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:00.65    1:00.80        
                  28.93     1:00.80 (31.87)                                        
  5 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              1:02.68    1:00.96        
                  29.39     1:00.96 (31.57)                                        
  6 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              1:01.77    1:01.15        
                  29.61     1:01.15 (31.54)                                        
  7 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD              1:02.86    1:01.20        
                  29.31     1:01.20 (31.89)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA              1:02.86    1:02.15        
                  29.51     1:02.15 (32.64)                                        
 
Event 21  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                 58.89      58.26 q      
                  27.93       58.26 (30.33)                                        
  2 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              1:00.37      59.74 q      
                  28.81       59.74 (30.93)                                        
  3 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA              1:01.00    1:00.30 q      
                  29.25     1:00.30 (31.05)                                        
  4 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA              1:00.70    1:00.37 q      
                  28.66     1:00.37 (31.71)                                        
  5 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:01.88    1:00.65 q      
                  28.89     1:00.65 (31.76)                                        
  6 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              1:03.83    1:01.77 q      
                  30.00     1:01.77 (31.77)                                        
  7 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA                59.76    1:02.68 q      
                  30.00     1:02.68 (32.68)                                        
  8 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD              1:03.62    1:02.86 q      
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA              1:01.98    1:02.86 q      
                  30.35     1:02.86 (32.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:03.82    1:02.92        
                  29.97     1:02.92 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA              1:03.09    1:03.07        
                  29.42     1:03.07 (33.65)                                        
 12 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA              1:03.06    1:03.96        
                  31.00     1:03.96 (32.96)                                        
 13 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV              1:05.89    1:04.31        
                  30.22     1:04.31 (34.09)                                        
 14 Smith, Madeline M         12 RAYS-VA              1:09.34    1:04.79        
                  30.07     1:04.79 (34.72)                                        
 15 Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:01.57    1:04.84        
                  30.07     1:04.84 (34.77)                                        
 16 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:03.66    1:05.42        
                  31.95     1:05.42 (33.47)                                        
 17 DeLorme, Skylar R         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:05.79        
                  31.52     1:05.79 (34.27)                                        
 18 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:05.52    1:05.97        
                  31.43     1:05.97 (34.54)                                        
 19 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA              1:09.05    1:05.98        
                  30.79     1:05.98 (35.19)                                        
 20 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              1:03.89    1:06.76        
                  31.39     1:06.76 (35.37)                                        
 21 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA              1:05.66    1:07.15        
                  33.01     1:07.15 (34.14)                                        
 22 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV              1:06.88    1:07.26        
                  31.38     1:07.26 (35.88)                                        
 23 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA              1:06.51    1:07.52        
                  32.06     1:07.52 (35.46)                                        
 24 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV              1:08.13    1:07.76        
                  32.11     1:07.76 (35.65)                                        
 25 Harris, Savannah B        11 NCAP-PV              1:21.43    1:08.57        
                  32.69     1:08.57 (35.88)                                        
 26 Smith, Victoria T         11 NCAP-PV              1:09.24    1:09.03        
                  32.84     1:09.03 (36.19)                                        
 27 McAfee, Olivia A          12 STAT-VA              1:10.42    1:09.27        
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)                                        
 28 Sawser, Helena M          11 FXFX-PV              1:15.01    1:09.33        
                  31.97     1:09.33 (37.36)                                        
 29 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA              1:11.88    1:10.09        
 30 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              1:09.55    1:10.33        
                  32.51     1:10.33 (37.82)                                        
 31 Schedler, Paige N         12 NCAP-PV              1:10.92    1:11.17        
                  31.58     1:11.17 (39.59)                                        
 32 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA               1:13.41    1:11.31        
                  33.95     1:11.31 (37.36)                                        
 33 Wilcoxen, Olivia I        12 OCCS-PV              1:10.49    1:11.39        
                  33.07     1:11.39 (38.32)                                        
 34 Gabrielson, Chloe L       12 STAT-VA              1:12.34    1:11.61        
                  34.94     1:11.61 (36.67)                                        
 35 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA              1:12.13    1:11.88        
                  34.56     1:11.88 (37.32)                                        
 36 Hill, Savannah H          11 STAT-VA              1:26.46    1:11.98        
                  34.03     1:11.98 (37.95)                                        
 37 Connors, Alli M           12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:12.02        
                  33.93     1:12.02 (38.09)                                        
 38 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.00    1:12.05        
                  34.20     1:12.05 (37.85)                                        
 39 Schlieter, Audrey         11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.13    1:12.84        
                  34.98     1:12.84 (37.86)                                        
 40 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              1:12.20    1:13.15        
                  35.43     1:13.15 (37.72)                                        
 41 Mosley, Avrie S           12 PWSC-VA              1:14.82    1:13.17        
                  35.54     1:13.17 (37.63)                                        
 42 Almelor, Reese I          11 OCCS-PV              1:22.84    1:13.48        
                  33.88     1:13.48 (39.60)                                        
 43 Stevens, Maeve Q          12 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:13.53        
                  36.78     1:13.53 (36.75)                                        
 44 Hooff, Olivia             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:14.66    1:14.05        
                  35.30     1:14.05 (38.75)                                        
 45 Conley, Kayla A           11 RAYS-VA              1:32.69    1:14.19        
                  34.72     1:14.19 (39.47)                                        
 46 Akers, Charlotte M        12 FXFX-PV              1:14.36    1:14.50        
                  35.64     1:14.50 (38.86)                                        
 47 Van Oort, Savannah R      12 OCCS-PV              1:15.99    1:14.62        
                  36.08     1:14.62 (38.54)                                        
 48 Poley, Katie A            12 RAYS-VA              1:13.52    1:14.75        
                  35.09     1:14.75 (39.66)                                        
 49 Laderman, Sarah J         12 NCAP-PV              1:15.07    1:16.27        
                  36.74     1:16.27 (39.53)                                        
 50 Longmore, Gabrielle L     11 GMAC-MD              1:13.75    1:16.59        
                  35.63     1:16.59 (40.96)                                        
 51 O'Hair, Emma K            12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:16.63        
                  37.61     1:16.63 (39.02)                                        
 52 Roberson, Emma Grace G    11 RAYS-VA              1:16.71    1:16.68        
                  36.46     1:16.68 (40.22)                                        
 53 Greathouse, Zoe I         11 NCAP-PV              1:27.93    1:17.63        
                  34.74     1:17.63 (42.89)                                        
 54 Bragdon, Annie M          12 PWSC-VA              1:16.80    1:18.20        
                  37.40     1:18.20 (40.80)                                        
 55 Hall, Audrey S            11 STAT-VA              1:23.63    1:18.40        
                  36.80     1:18.40 (41.60)                                        
 56 Sattiraju, Anjali D       12 TORP-VA              1:17.65    1:18.67        
                  36.51     1:18.67 (42.16)                                        
 57 Alston, Kaylin M          12 TSU-VA               1:31.81    1:19.02        
 58 Boggs, Samantha A         12 OCCS-PV              1:23.40    1:19.46        
                  37.09     1:19.46 (42.37)                                        
 59 Marquardt, Callan A       11 NCAP-PV              1:17.41    1:19.86        
                  37.99     1:19.86 (41.87)                                        
 60 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV              1:20.23    1:20.01        
                  39.39     1:20.01 (40.62)                                        
 61 McCORKLE, Madeline G      11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:20.10        
                  39.71     1:20.10 (40.39)                                        
 62 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV              1:18.65    1:20.35        
                  38.81     1:20.35 (41.54)                                        
 63 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV              1:18.92    1:20.51        
                  37.63     1:20.51 (42.88)                                        
 64 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA               1:26.68    1:20.60        
                  38.87     1:20.60 (41.73)                                        
 65 Rice, Fiona M             11 FXFX-PV              1:18.01    1:20.87        
 66 Hartley, Niya D           12 WST-VA               1:22.13    1:21.53        
                  38.10     1:21.53 (43.43)                                        
 67 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA              1:25.62    1:22.64        
                  38.55     1:22.64 (44.09)                                        
 68 Cortes-Rodriquez, Sofia   11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.20    1:22.71        
                  39.71     1:22.71 (43.00)                                        
 69 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       11 PWSC-VA              1:28.64    1:23.20        
                  39.74     1:23.20 (43.46)                                        
 70 McCormick, Lorelei A      12 RAYS-VA              1:27.03    1:23.22        
                  40.09     1:23.22 (43.13)                                        
 71 Rangu, Sriya S            11 NCAP-PV              1:32.13    1:23.51        
                  38.73     1:23.51 (44.78)                                        
 72 Conjura, Cate             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:22.94    1:23.69        
                  39.14     1:23.69 (44.55)                                        
 73 Stroud, Sydney R          12 RAYS-VA              1:29.19    1:23.80        
                  40.23     1:23.80 (43.57)                                        
 74 Davie, Carly E            11 PWSC-VA              1:28.60    1:26.67        
                  40.58     1:26.67 (46.09)                                        
 75 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:29.47    1:27.09        
                  42.19     1:27.09 (44.90)                                        
 76 Barry-Lenger, Laura       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:34.97    1:28.00        
                  41.41     1:28.00 (46.59)                                        
 77 Zindler, Nyla             12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:28.12        
                  42.34     1:28.12 (45.78)                                        
 78 DiPalma, Izzy S           11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:29.60        
                  43.68     1:29.60 (45.92)                                        
 79 Stormer, Livy J           11 OCCS-PV              1:26.80    1:30.10        
                  38.97     1:30.10 (51.13)                                        
 80 Baker, Nora A             11 NCAP-PV              1:29.68    1:30.93        
                  43.18     1:30.93 (47.75)                                        
 81 Lopez-Terashima, Anna     11 OCCS-PV              1:52.44    1:38.78        
                  47.09     1:38.78 (51.69)                                        
 82 Jarsulic, Kate            11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:34.20    1:39.07        
                  45.50     1:39.07 (53.57)                                        
 83 Newbold, Kaylen R         12 OCCS-PV              1:33.99    1:43.33        
                  46.33     1:43.33 (57.00)                                        
 84 Larson, Callie J          11 WST-VA                    NT    1:48.41        
                  49.41     1:48.41 (59.00)                                        
 -- Duplantier, Colette       12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:14.16         DQ        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:00.71    1:00.56        
                  28.71     1:00.56 (31.85)                                        
  2 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              1:02.31    1:01.61        
                  29.46     1:01.61 (32.15)                                        
  3 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              1:02.60    1:01.78        
                  29.61     1:01.78 (32.17)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:04.62    1:01.79        
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)                                        
  5 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV              1:02.62    1:02.29        
                  29.59     1:02.29 (32.70)                                        
  6 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              1:06.30    1:05.85        
                  31.82     1:05.85 (34.03)                                        
  7 Ludlow, Ryan T            12 GMAC-MD              1:05.18    1:06.06        
                  31.94     1:06.06 (34.12)                                        
  8 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:05.64    1:06.69        
                  30.76     1:06.69 (35.93)                                        
 
Event 22  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:02.66    1:00.71 q      
                  28.94     1:00.71 (31.77)                                        
  2 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV              1:03.76    1:01.60 q      
                  28.71     1:01.60 (32.89)                                        
  3 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              1:02.31    1:02.31 q      
                  29.86     1:02.31 (32.45)                                        
  4 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              1:04.03    1:02.60 q      
                  30.24     1:02.60 (32.36)                                        
  5 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV              1:02.55    1:02.62 q      
                  29.69     1:02.62 (32.93)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:04.11    1:04.62 q      
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)                                        
  7 Ludlow, Ryan T            12 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:05.18 q      
                  31.59     1:05.18 (33.59)                                        
  8 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:11.41    1:05.64 q      
                  30.02     1:05.64 (35.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA              1:07.95    1:06.03        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)                                        
 10 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              1:06.32    1:06.30        
                  30.88     1:06.30 (35.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV              1:08.86    1:06.48        
                  31.76     1:06.48 (34.72)                                        
 12 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:07.40    1:06.59        
                  30.88     1:06.59 (35.71)                                        
 13 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              1:10.72    1:07.52        
                  32.92     1:07.52 (34.60)                                        
 13 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:07.77    1:07.52        
                  31.03     1:07.52 (36.49)                                        
 15 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:07.97    1:07.56        
                  31.70     1:07.56 (35.86)                                        
 16 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:06.30    1:07.59        
                  31.66     1:07.59 (35.93)                                        
 17 Seiger, Liam C            11 NCAP-PV              1:12.41    1:07.70        
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)                                        
 18 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV              1:07.40    1:07.75        
                  32.32     1:07.75 (35.43)                                        
 19 Stephens, Aden T          12 RAYS-VA              1:10.63    1:07.86        
                  31.44     1:07.86 (36.42)                                        
 20 Fisher, Adam L            12 OCCS-PV              1:11.06    1:08.71        
                  32.89     1:08.71 (35.82)                                        
 21 Baxter, Liam H            11 TORP-VA              1:11.04    1:09.28        
                  32.12     1:09.28 (37.16)                                        
 22 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA              1:11.80    1:09.30        
                  33.73     1:09.30 (35.57)                                        
 23 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:11.22    1:09.35        
                  32.35     1:09.35 (37.00)                                        
 24 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:10.48        
                  33.45     1:10.48 (37.03)                                        
 25 White, Colton J           12 RAYS-VA              1:11.05    1:10.67        
                  33.14     1:10.67 (37.53)                                        
 26 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV              1:12.75    1:10.93        
                  33.19     1:10.93 (37.74)                                        
 27 Lusk, Griffin S           12 RAYS-VA              1:11.52    1:11.02        
                  33.40     1:11.02 (37.62)                                        
 28 Downey, Wyatt W           11 NCAP-PV              1:21.78    1:11.16        
                  32.59     1:11.16 (38.57)                                        
 29 Middleton, Evan C         11 NCAP-PV              1:13.92    1:11.68        
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)                                        
 30 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:13.72    1:12.61        
                  35.65     1:12.61 (36.96)                                        
 31 Layerenza, Ivan A         12 NCAP-PV              1:13.15    1:12.70        
                  33.46     1:12.70 (39.24)                                        
 32 Wahlquist, Brayden        11 NCAP-PV              1:16.20    1:12.78        
                  33.44     1:12.78 (39.34)                                        
 33 Arraya, Michael A         11 FXFX-PV              1:17.00    1:12.86        
                  34.51     1:12.86 (38.35)                                        
 34 Pulliam, Mathew T         11 TSU-VA               1:13.27    1:13.29        
                  34.31     1:13.29 (38.98)                                        
 35 Johnson, Zach D           12 NCAP-PV              1:11.20    1:13.43        
                  33.67     1:13.43 (39.76)                                        
 36 Davies, Brody J           12 RAYS-VA              1:16.33    1:13.72        
                  35.22     1:13.72 (38.50)                                        
 37 Nourse, Zach W            11 OCCS-PV              1:17.35    1:13.80        
                  35.50     1:13.80 (38.30)                                        
 38 Buttram, Noah W           11 RAYS-VA              1:16.08    1:14.48        
                  36.28     1:14.48 (38.20)                                        
 39 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA              1:14.90    1:14.51        
                  33.97     1:14.51 (40.54)                                        
 40 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV              1:16.92    1:14.54        
                  35.65     1:14.54 (38.89)                                        
 41 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         11 PWSC-VA              1:14.89    1:14.78        
                  36.42     1:14.78 (38.36)                                        
 42 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA               1:19.00    1:15.72        
                  35.95     1:15.72 (39.77)                                        
 43 Kelly, Kieran C           11 NCAP-PV              1:17.70    1:15.74        
                  36.24     1:15.74 (39.50)                                        
 44 Ouellet, Elijah J         12 TSU-VA               1:18.97    1:16.14        
                  35.64     1:16.14 (40.50)                                        
 45 Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA               1:22.23    1:17.01        
                  36.27     1:17.01 (40.74)                                        
 46 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      11 NCAP-PV              1:20.05    1:18.43        
                  34.92     1:18.43 (43.51)                                        
 47 Seale, Ryland or Ry J     11 RAYS-VA              1:28.10    1:18.70        
                  35.66     1:18.70 (43.04)                                        
 48 Villarroel, Logan T       11 NCAP-PV              1:18.84    1:19.06        
                  37.54     1:19.06 (41.52)                                        
 49 Hossein, Ayaan            11 FXFX-PV              1:33.71    1:19.73        
                  36.76     1:19.73 (42.97)                                        
 50 Olivares, Daniel          12 UN-RY-VA             1:33.49    1:20.23        
                  37.37     1:20.23 (42.86)                                        
 51 Baldwin, James N          11 TORP-VA              1:25.10    1:20.96        
                  38.01     1:20.96 (42.95)                                        
 52 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA              1:21.20    1:21.73        
                  38.21     1:21.73 (43.52)                                        
 53 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              1:22.21    1:21.99        
                  38.51     1:21.99 (43.48)                                        
 54 Dobish, Max J             11 TORP-VA              1:16.02    1:22.04        
 54 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA              1:22.70    1:22.04        
                  39.47     1:22.04 (42.57)                                        
 56 Griffin, Wyatt T          12 TORP-VA              1:19.38    1:22.21        
                  38.34     1:22.21 (43.87)                                        
 57 Baseler, Seth A           11 RAYS-VA              1:32.31    1:22.99        
                  39.63     1:22.99 (43.36)                                        
 58 Cusson, Cooper G          11 OCCS-PV              1:22.67    1:25.28        
                  41.13     1:25.28 (44.15)                                        
 59 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA               1:32.01    1:25.92        
                  40.76     1:25.92 (45.16)                                        
 60 Sharma, Nash              12 WST-VA                    NT    1:26.31        
                  40.86     1:26.31 (45.45)                                        
 61 Yakes, Robby R            11 NCAP-PV              1:28.81    1:26.56        
                  41.32     1:26.56 (45.24)                                        
 62 DeWitt, Jacob M           12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:26.90        
                  39.14     1:26.90 (47.76)                                        
 63 DeCrisci, Joe R           12 RAYS-VA              1:27.82    1:27.26        
                  39.95     1:27.26 (47.31)                                        
 64 Biel, Logan A             11 RAYS-VA              1:38.90    1:27.66        
                  41.74     1:27.66 (45.92)                                        
 65 Gordon, Zach M            11 NCAP-PV              1:27.14    1:28.59        
                  40.75     1:28.59 (47.84)                                        
 66 Brown Jr., Sean R         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:28.73        
                  41.65     1:28.73 (47.08)                                        
 67 Limbert, Patrick M        11 NCAP-PV              1:31.49    1:33.90        
                  44.01     1:33.90 (49.89)                                        
 68 Holman, Billy M           11 RAYS-VA              1:37.08    1:34.23        
                  43.12     1:34.23 (51.11)                                        
 69 Page, Nicholas Q          12 TSU-VA               1:58.13    1:50.29        
                  50.01   1:50.29 (1:00.28)                                        
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              2:51.75    2:50.77        
                  38.93     1:23.46 (44.53)     2:07.99 (44.53)     2:50.77 (42.78)
  2 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              2:57.81    2:53.33        
                  39.72     1:23.93 (44.21)     2:08.34 (44.41)     2:53.33 (44.99)
  3 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD              2:57.78    2:58.54        
                  40.57     1:25.09 (44.52)     2:11.43 (46.34)     2:58.54 (47.11)
  4 DeLorme, Skylar R         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:06.16        
                  39.70     1:26.32 (46.62)     2:15.79 (49.47)     3:06.16 (50.37)
  5 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA              3:21.90    3:06.37        
                  43.59     1:30.92 (47.33)     2:19.08 (48.16)     3:06.37 (47.29)
  6 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              3:09.60    3:06.75        
                  40.79     1:27.79 (47.00)     2:16.59 (48.80)     3:06.75 (50.16)
  7 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              3:18.34    3:11.66        
                  41.61     1:30.75 (49.14)     2:21.98 (51.23)     3:11.66 (49.68)
  8 Van Oort, Savannah R      12 OCCS-PV              3:35.78    3:24.40        
                  44.98     1:37.11 (52.13)     2:32.00 (54.89)     3:24.40 (52.40)
  9 Turingan, Izzy A          12 NCAP-PV              3:44.59    3:31.54        
                  44.55     1:36.30 (51.75)     2:31.69 (55.39)     3:31.54 (59.85)
 10 Early, Juliette C         12 PWSC-VA              4:16.40    3:33.01        
                  48.99     1:44.57 (55.58)     2:41.37 (56.80)     3:33.01 (51.64)
 11 Cook, Kristina M          11 OCCS-PV              3:56.07    3:39.54        
                  47.00     1:43.89 (56.89)     2:41.13 (57.24)     3:39.54 (58.41)
 12 Alston, Kaylin M          12 TSU-VA                    NT    4:00.82        
                  51.34   1:54.65 (1:03.31)   3:00.45 (1:05.80)   4:00.82 (1:00.37)
 13 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    4:08.95        
                  55.79   1:59.82 (1:04.03)   3:04.77 (1:04.95)   4:08.95 (1:04.18)
 14 Davie, Carly E            11 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:38.06        
                1:00.11   2:10.44 (1:10.33)   3:27.35 (1:16.91)   4:38.06 (1:10.71)
 -- Valascho, Elizabeth A     11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              2:57.70    2:55.03        
                  38.28     1:22.49 (44.21)     2:10.54 (48.05)     2:55.03 (44.49)
  2 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV       3:03.46    2:55.51        
                  40.37     1:26.19 (45.82)     2:12.01 (45.82)     2:55.51 (43.50)
  3 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA               3:10.15    3:01.89        
                  40.82     1:28.24 (47.42)     2:16.40 (48.16)     3:01.89 (45.49)
  4 Downey, Jack E            11 NCAP-PV              3:13.00    3:03.56        
                  41.72     1:28.60 (46.88)     2:16.17 (47.57)     3:03.56 (47.39)
  5 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:26.01        
                  47.11     1:40.80 (53.69)     2:33.44 (52.64)     3:26.01 (52.57)
  6 Murphy, Colin R           11 PWSC-VA              3:36.92    3:26.68        
                  48.08     1:40.91 (52.83)     2:35.39 (54.48)     3:26.68 (51.29)
  7 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              3:43.84    3:27.02        
                  47.77     1:41.32 (53.55)     2:35.83 (54.51)     3:27.02 (51.19)
  8 Lusk, Griffin S           12 RAYS-VA              3:40.00    3:27.50        
                  45.61     1:38.44 (52.83)     2:33.12 (54.68)     3:27.50 (54.38)
  9 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV              3:29.89    3:32.75        
                  47.87     1:42.34 (54.47)     2:38.23 (55.89)     3:32.75 (54.52)
 10 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:32.88        
                  50.57     1:45.85 (55.28)     2:39.66 (53.81)     3:32.88 (53.22)
 11 Kelly, Kieran C           11 NCAP-PV              3:49.04    3:33.70        
                  46.89     1:44.59 (57.70)     2:39.03 (54.44)     3:33.70 (54.67)
 12 Seale, Ryland or Ry J     11 RAYS-VA              4:12.00    3:35.53        
                  48.21     1:42.49 (54.28)     2:39.90 (57.41)     3:35.53 (55.63)
 13 Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:39.47        
                  48.16     1:44.52 (56.36)     2:40.69 (56.17)     3:39.47 (58.78)
 14 Griffin, Wyatt T          12 TORP-VA                   NT    3:41.44        
                  48.56     1:43.51 (54.95)   2:43.77 (1:00.26)     3:41.44 (57.67)
 15 Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:53.57        
                  51.27   1:51.75 (1:00.48)   2:54.44 (1:02.69)     3:53.57 (59.13)
 16 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:54.59        
                  52.20   1:54.27 (1:02.07)   2:54.28 (1:00.01)   3:54.59 (1:00.31)
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                30.43      29.85        
  2 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 30.29      30.04        
  3 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV                31.57      30.75        
  4 Radcliffe, Emily C        11 FXFX-PV                32.12      30.92        
  5 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                31.25      31.11        
  6 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                32.03      31.74        
  7 DeLorme, Skylar R         12 OCCS-PV                32.43      32.23        
  8 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                32.33      32.88        
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 30.70      30.29 q      
  2 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                31.05      30.43 q      
  3 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                32.41      31.25 q      
  4 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV                32.16      31.57 q      
  5 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                31.03      32.03 q      
  6 Radcliffe, Emily C        11 FXFX-PV                31.84      32.12 q      
  7 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                33.10      32.33 q      
  8 DeLorme, Skylar R         12 OCCS-PV                   NT      32.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA                32.37      32.74        
 10 Butts, Courtney           12 NCAP-PV                32.49      32.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA                33.59      33.06        
 12 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV                33.97      33.98        
 13 Schedler, Paige N         12 NCAP-PV                36.88      34.67        
 14 Segura, Mara J            11 TSU-VA                 38.61      35.29        
 15 Ong, April Gabrielle C    11 OCCS-PV                38.24      35.51        
 16 Gabrielson, Chloe L       12 STAT-VA                41.24      35.56        
 17 Sawser, Helena M          11 FXFX-PV                34.07      35.66        
 18 Palomino, Linzy           12 Sea Dragons-PV         36.06      35.90        
 19 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA                38.00      36.42        
 20 Greathouse, Zoe I         11 NCAP-PV                40.71      37.14        
 21 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV                37.42      37.34        
 22 Duplantier, Colette       12 Sea Dragons-PV         38.91      37.40        
 23 Horsch, Josie R           11 NCAP-PV                45.11      38.06        
 24 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV                37.74      38.13        
 25 Van Oort, Savannah R      12 OCCS-PV                42.18      38.24        
 26 Turner, Paige Y           11 TSU-VA                 39.39      38.25        
 27 Akers, Charlotte M        12 FXFX-PV                38.26      38.78        
 28 Conley, Kayla A           11 RAYS-VA              1:04.16      38.92        
 29 Shearin, Grayson E        11 OCCS-PV                40.30      38.94        
 30 Hall, Audrey S            11 STAT-VA                42.15      39.61        
 31 Mosley, Avrie S           12 PWSC-VA                43.13      39.83        
 32 Boggs, Samantha A         12 OCCS-PV                44.75      42.58        
 33 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV                43.30      43.24        
 34 McCormick, Lorelei A      12 RAYS-VA                49.17      43.41        
 35 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV                45.66      43.80        
 36 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       11 PWSC-VA                47.59      43.88        
 37 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      44.71        
 38 McCORKLE, Madeline G      11 TSU-VA                 47.17      45.85        
 39 Stormer, Livy J           11 OCCS-PV                44.97      46.39        
 40 Sattiraju, Anjali D       12 TORP-VA                44.51      46.44        
 41 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA               1:04.14      46.45        
 42 Rangu, Sriya S            11 NCAP-PV                45.76      47.21        
 43 Lent, Lilee G             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      47.78        
 44 Barry-Lenger, Laura       11 Sea Dragons-PV         45.62      47.94        
 -- Jarsulic, Kate            11 Sea Dragons-PV         56.18         DQ        
 -- Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                43.90         DQ        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA                 29.05      28.49        
  2 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA                29.96      30.66        
  3 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                32.17      31.87        
  4 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                32.64      32.07        
  5 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 33.63      32.68        
  6 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                32.70      33.22        
  7 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                 33.87      33.53        
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA                 29.53      29.05 q      
  2 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA                31.08      29.96 q      
  3 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV                31.30      32.08 q      
  4 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                31.42      32.17 q      
  5 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                31.83      32.64 q      
  6 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                33.76      32.70 q      
  7 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 33.73      33.63 q      
  8 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                    NT      33.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Seiger, Liam C            11 NCAP-PV                35.49      35.27        
 10 Montano, Jesse A          12 NCAP-PV                35.21      35.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Middleton, Evan C         11 NCAP-PV                36.51      35.88        
 12 Downey, Jack E            11 NCAP-PV                35.21      36.16        
 13 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                34.00      36.18        
 14 Fisher, Adam L            12 OCCS-PV                38.19      36.58        
 15 White, Colton J           12 RAYS-VA                36.02      36.70        
 16 Ouellet, Elijah J         12 TSU-VA                 48.11      37.67        
 17 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA                37.99      37.84        
 18 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      11 NCAP-PV                39.05      38.82        
 19 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV                39.98      39.24        
 20 Carder, Samuel G          11 OCCS-PV                41.40      39.39        
 21 Kelly, Kieran C           11 NCAP-PV                38.26      39.43        
 22 Arraya, Michael A         11 FXFX-PV                41.10      40.05        
 23 Hossein, Ayaan            11 FXFX-PV                44.79      40.39        
 24 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA                43.96      40.61        
 25 Kim, Justin Y             12 RAYS-VA                44.60      41.22        
 26 Baldwin, James N          11 TORP-VA                45.82      43.44        
 27 Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA                 43.16      43.45        
 28 Villarroel, Logan T       11 NCAP-PV                46.01      43.60        
 29 Seale, Ryland or Ry J     11 RAYS-VA                45.34      43.79        
 30 Griffin, Wyatt T          12 TORP-VA                39.26      43.97        
 31 Dobish, Max J             11 TORP-VA                41.21      44.09        
 32 Yakes, Robby R            11 NCAP-PV              1:35.94      44.30        
 33 Cusson, Cooper G          11 OCCS-PV                46.01      45.26        
 34 Pulliam, Mathew T         11 TSU-VA                 44.59      45.27        
 35 Olivares, Daniel          12 UN-RY-VA               51.00      45.59        
 36 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV                48.12      47.02        
 37 Stormer, Patrick J        11 OCCS-PV                48.98      47.42        
 38 Baseler, Seth A           11 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      47.79        
 39 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA                   NT      48.22        
 40 DeCrisci, Joe R           12 RAYS-VA                54.39      49.22        
 41 Limbert, Patrick M        11 NCAP-PV                49.46      49.63        
 42 Biel, Logan A             11 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      50.16        
 43 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA                   NT      50.96        
 44 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA                 55.43      53.10        
 45 Sung, Andrew G            12 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      56.55        
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              2:38.84    2:27.94        
                  31.73     1:09.77 (38.04)     1:54.82 (45.05)     2:27.94 (33.12)
  2 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              2:31.41    2:29.38        
                  31.39     1:09.17 (37.78)     1:56.69 (47.52)     2:29.38 (32.69)
  3 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              2:38.03    2:32.24        
                  33.72     1:13.61 (39.89)     1:57.72 (44.11)     2:32.24 (34.52)
  4 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              2:34.78    2:33.97        
                  33.06     1:13.73 (40.67)     1:58.70 (44.97)     2:33.97 (35.27)
  5 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       2:42.98    2:41.66        
                  36.41     1:15.07 (38.66)     2:05.46 (50.39)     2:41.66 (36.20)
  6 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              2:43.02    2:44.27        
                  33.37     1:14.10 (40.73)     2:04.03 (49.93)     2:44.27 (40.24)
  7 Smith, Madeline M         12 RAYS-VA              2:48.80    2:46.19        
                  34.06     1:15.21 (41.15)     2:06.81 (51.60)     2:46.19 (39.38)
  8 Cook, Kristina M          11 OCCS-PV              2:35.29    3:03.30        
                  41.52     1:28.33 (46.81)     2:23.02 (54.69)     3:03.30 (40.28)
 
Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA               2:23.05    2:26.32 q      
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)     1:53.57 (44.92)     2:26.32 (32.75)
  2 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              2:32.42    2:31.41 q      
                  31.88     1:09.91 (38.03)     1:58.70 (48.79)     2:31.41 (32.71)
  3 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              2:39.78    2:34.78 q      
                  34.04     1:14.58 (40.54)     1:59.62 (45.04)     2:34.78 (35.16)
  4 Cook, Kristina M          11 OCCS-PV              3:08.16    2:35.29 q      
                                1:34.88 ( )   2:35.29 (1:00.41)                    
  5 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              2:34.52    2:38.03 q      
                  35.40     1:15.89 (40.49)     2:01.25 (45.36)     2:38.03 (36.78)
  6 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              2:39.02    2:38.84 q      
                  33.97     1:14.60 (40.63)     2:04.81 (50.21)     2:38.84 (34.03)
  7 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       2:39.88    2:42.98 q      
                  36.98     1:14.48 (37.50)     2:06.82 (52.34)     2:42.98 (36.16)
  8 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              2:43.37    2:43.02 q      
                  33.40     1:14.67 (41.27)     2:03.41 (48.74)     2:43.02 (39.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Madeline M         12 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:48.80        
                  33.62     1:15.13 (41.51)     2:08.53 (53.40)     2:48.80 (40.27)
 10 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV              2:59.48    2:49.95        
                  41.49     1:23.60 (42.11)     2:13.20 (49.60)     2:49.95 (36.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV              2:47.73    2:51.05        
                  37.04     1:21.66 (44.62)     2:13.28 (51.62)     2:51.05 (37.77)
 12 Segura, Mara J            11 TSU-VA               3:28.96    2:51.61        
                  39.06     1:23.72 (44.66)     2:13.93 (50.21)     2:51.61 (37.68)
 13 Davie, Carly E            11 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:53.00        
                  55.50     1:52.86 (57.36)   2:53.00 (1:00.14)                    
 14 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              2:46.58    2:53.13        
                  36.77     1:25.22 (48.45)     2:16.53 (51.31)     2:53.13 (36.60)
 15 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV              2:53.67    2:53.20        
                  37.70     1:19.18 (41.48)     2:14.11 (54.93)     2:53.20 (39.09)
 16 Smith, Victoria T         11 NCAP-PV              3:19.19    2:54.80        
                  40.83     1:27.27 (46.44)     2:16.59 (49.32)     2:54.80 (38.21)
 17 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA              2:56.40    2:55.75        
                  36.43     1:18.58 (42.15)     2:13.91 (55.33)     2:55.75 (41.84)
 18 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:56.06        
                  40.55     1:22.83 (42.28)     2:16.82 (53.99)     2:56.06 (39.24)
 19 Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:57.26        
                  37.31     1:24.93 (47.62)     2:14.95 (50.02)     2:57.26 (42.31)
 20 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              3:01.00    2:58.04        
                  35.57     1:19.51 (43.94)     2:16.87 (57.36)     2:58.04 (41.17)
 21 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA              2:55.71    2:58.23        
                  39.58     1:25.00 (45.42)     2:17.37 (52.37)     2:58.23 (40.86)
 22 McAfee, Olivia A          12 STAT-VA              3:06.99    2:58.83        
                  37.19     1:24.37 (47.18)     2:17.03 (52.66)     2:58.83 (41.80)
 23 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA              2:57.92    2:58.88        
                  39.60     1:25.29 (45.69)     2:19.90 (54.61)     2:58.88 (38.98)
 24 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA               3:01.28    2:59.66        
                  41.48     1:25.91 (44.43)     2:20.28 (54.37)     2:59.66 (39.38)
 25 Schlieter, Audrey         11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    3:01.84        
                  39.46     1:26.49 (47.03)     2:20.24 (53.75)     3:01.84 (41.60)
 26 Roberson, Emma Grace G    11 RAYS-VA              3:04.03    3:03.61        
                  41.12     1:24.44 (43.32)     2:21.37 (56.93)     3:03.61 (42.24)
 27 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV                   NT    3:04.55        
                  41.31     1:28.40 (47.09)     2:22.89 (54.49)     3:04.55 (41.66)
 28 Hooff, Olivia             11 Sea Dragons-PV       3:08.09    3:05.45        
                  40.03     1:25.70 (45.67)     2:24.14 (58.44)     3:05.45 (41.31)
 29 Turingan, Izzy A          12 NCAP-PV              3:07.07    3:07.41        
                  42.42     1:28.64 (46.22)     2:25.02 (56.38)     3:07.41 (42.39)
 30 Turner, Paige Y           11 TSU-VA               3:17.58    3:12.76        
                  43.23     1:34.21 (50.98)     2:33.50 (59.29)     3:12.76 (39.26)
 31 Rice, Fiona M             11 FXFX-PV              3:07.80    3:12.84        
                  42.43     1:30.11 (47.68)   3:12.84 (1:42.73)                    
 32 Longmore, Gabrielle L     11 GMAC-MD                   NT    3:17.23        
                  44.21     1:31.64 (47.43)   2:35.05 (1:03.41)     3:17.23 (42.18)
 33 Early, Juliette C         12 PWSC-VA              3:40.56    3:23.97        
                  52.65     1:43.88 (51.23)     2:41.89 (58.01)     3:23.97 (42.08)
 34 Boggs, Samantha A         12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:24.52        
                  43.04     1:31.98 (48.94)   2:36.53 (1:04.55)     3:24.52 (47.99)
 35 Hartley, Niya D           12 WST-VA               3:21.98    3:25.64        
                  49.46     1:41.65 (52.19)     2:41.46 (59.81)     3:25.64 (44.18)
 36 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV              3:21.49    3:26.79        
                  50.03     1:39.02 (48.99)   2:43.36 (1:04.34)     3:26.79 (43.43)
 37 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV              3:48.05    3:27.56        
                  45.88     1:35.43 (49.55)   2:40.77 (1:05.34)     3:27.56 (46.79)
 -- Valascho, Elizabeth A     11 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cady, Natalie C           12 OCCS-PV              3:18.26         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              2:37.75    2:35.80        
                  32.18     1:10.31 (38.13)     1:59.45 (49.14)     2:35.80 (36.35)
  2 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               2:44.27    2:38.82        
                  35.16     1:14.67 (39.51)     2:03.99 (49.32)     2:38.82 (34.83)
  3 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              2:43.54    2:40.65        
                  36.36     1:16.28 (39.92)     2:05.83 (49.55)     2:40.65 (34.82)
  4 Downey, Wyatt W           11 NCAP-PV              2:50.48    2:48.41        
                  35.42     1:17.24 (41.82)     2:10.94 (53.70)     2:48.41 (37.47)
  5 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:51.63    2:49.15        
                  38.26     1:21.15 (42.89)     2:12.92 (51.77)     2:49.15 (36.23)
  6 Ludlow, Ryan T            12 GMAC-MD              2:50.46    2:52.16        
                  37.55     1:21.81 (44.26)     2:14.69 (52.88)     2:52.16 (37.47)
  7 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA              3:00.62    2:59.60        
                  39.56     1:21.84 (42.28)     2:18.45 (56.61)     2:59.60 (41.15)
 -- Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              2:53.70         DQ        
 
Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              2:44.68    2:37.75 q      
                  33.74     1:12.36 (38.62)     2:00.72 (48.36)     2:37.75 (37.03)
  2 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA              2:46.48    2:39.10 q      
                  33.55     1:16.06 (42.51)     2:05.12 (49.06)     2:39.10 (33.98)
  3 Montano, Jesse A          12 NCAP-PV              2:43.42    2:40.27 q      
                  37.99     1:21.55 (43.56)     2:05.75 (44.20)     2:40.27 (34.52)
  4 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              2:48.53    2:43.54 q      
                  37.81     1:16.53 (38.72)     2:06.72 (50.19)     2:43.54 (36.82)
  5 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               2:48.42    2:44.27 q      
                  36.67     1:17.58 (40.91)     2:07.24 (49.66)     2:44.27 (37.03)
  6 Ludlow, Ryan T            12 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:50.46 q      
                  38.01     1:21.06 (43.05)     2:13.24 (52.18)     2:50.46 (37.22)
  7 Downey, Wyatt W           11 NCAP-PV              2:51.06    2:50.48 q      
                  38.75     1:21.02 (42.27)     2:14.74 (53.72)     2:50.48 (35.74)
  8 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:49.92    2:51.63 q      
                  39.02     1:21.87 (42.85)     2:13.87 (52.00)     2:51.63 (37.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:48.95    2:51.89        
                  36.58     1:22.36 (45.78)     2:14.70 (52.34)     2:51.89 (37.19)
 10 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              3:01.01    2:53.70        
                  41.89     1:25.95 (44.06)     2:16.19 (50.24)     2:53.70 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Brody J           12 RAYS-VA              2:59.98    2:57.65        
                  41.44     1:25.29 (43.85)     2:14.98 (49.69)     2:57.65 (42.67)
 12 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA              3:20.46    2:59.14        
                  42.18     1:27.45 (45.27)     2:21.16 (53.71)     2:59.14 (37.98)
 13 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA                   NT    3:00.62        
                  44.05     1:28.24 (44.19)     2:21.70 (53.46)     3:00.62 (38.92)
 14 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV              3:07.26    3:00.71        
                  46.61     1:30.48 (43.87)     2:23.52 (53.04)     3:00.71 (37.19)
 15 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA              3:25.05    3:02.05        
                  42.56     1:29.01 (46.45)     2:23.96 (54.95)     3:02.05 (38.09)
 16 Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA               3:01.82    3:03.23        
                  44.85     1:28.59 (43.74)     2:24.07 (55.48)     3:03.23 (39.16)
 17 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         11 PWSC-VA              3:21.74    3:04.72        
                  45.37     1:29.59 (44.22)     2:25.46 (55.87)     3:04.72 (39.26)
 18 Murphy, Colin R           11 PWSC-VA              3:02.55    3:05.15        
                  45.35     1:31.49 (46.14)     2:27.93 (56.44)     3:05.15 (37.22)
 19 Lusk, Griffin S           12 RAYS-VA              2:46.00    3:06.07        
                  42.34     1:29.64 (47.30)     2:26.55 (56.91)     3:06.07 (39.52)
 20 White, Colton J           12 RAYS-VA              3:42.94    3:07.91        
                  38.40     1:28.10 (49.70)     2:25.70 (57.60)     3:07.91 (42.21)
 21 Layerenza, Ivan A         12 NCAP-PV              3:04.28    3:12.05        
                  42.94     1:31.95 (49.01)     2:30.52 (58.57)     3:12.05 (41.53)
 22 Nourse, Zach W            11 OCCS-PV              3:13.04    3:12.32        
                  47.92     1:36.90 (48.98)     2:32.50 (55.60)     3:12.32 (39.82)
 23 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA               3:53.26    3:13.17        
                  45.48     1:34.42 (48.94)     2:29.70 (55.28)     3:13.17 (43.47)
 24 Baldwin, James N          11 TORP-VA              3:16.46    3:15.53        
                  45.48     1:36.89 (51.41)     2:30.19 (53.30)     3:15.53 (45.34)
 25 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA              3:34.97    3:16.61        
                  43.81     1:30.67 (46.86)   2:34.13 (1:03.46)     3:16.61 (42.48)
 26 Sharma, Nash              12 WST-VA                    NT    3:41.52        
                  54.52     1:54.07 (59.55)     2:50.26 (56.19)     3:41.52 (51.26)
 -- Wahlquist, Brayden        11 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stephens, Aden T          12 RAYS-VA              3:04.10         DQ        
 -- Stormer, Patrick J        11 OCCS-PV              3:49.47         DQ        
 -- Buttram, Noah W           11 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                36.03      35.53        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA                37.56      35.91        
  3 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA                38.04      36.45        
  4 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV                38.32      36.46        
  5 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                38.42      38.52        
  6 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV                38.93      39.05        
  7 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                39.70      39.35        
  8 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA                39.55      40.51        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                35.61      36.03 q      
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA                34.55      37.56 q      
  3 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA                38.33      38.04 q      
  4 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV                37.84      38.32 q      
  5 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                39.45      38.42 q      
  6 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV                38.03      38.93 q      
  7 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA                41.37      39.55 q      
  8 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                40.89      39.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connors, Alli M           12 TORP-VA                41.36      39.94        
 10 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA                40.41      39.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV                40.99      40.51        
 12 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA                43.03      40.66        
 13 Harris, Savannah B        11 NCAP-PV                44.18      40.90        
 14 Radcliffe, Emily C        11 FXFX-PV                41.29      41.20        
 15 Wilcoxen, Olivia I        12 OCCS-PV                43.02      41.94        
 16 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV                40.45      42.13        
 17 Sawser, Helena M          11 FXFX-PV                41.94      42.26        
 18 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA                43.12      42.31        
 18 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA                49.50      42.31        
 20 Butts, Courtney           12 NCAP-PV                38.98      42.34        
 21 Stevens, Maeve Q          12 FXFX-PV                41.50      42.58        
 22 Almelor, Reese I          11 OCCS-PV                41.50      42.84        
 23 McAfee, Olivia A          12 STAT-VA                43.32      42.89        
 24 Blake, Emilia B           11 FXFX-PV                44.88      43.22        
 25 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA                42.27      43.39        
 26 Schedler, Paige N         12 NCAP-PV                49.41      43.40        
 27 Gabrielson, Chloe L       12 STAT-VA                44.61      44.27        
 28 Marquardt, Callan A       11 NCAP-PV                43.24      44.40        
 29 Hill, Savannah H          11 STAT-VA                50.99      44.69        
 30 Duplantier, Colette       12 Sea Dragons-PV         45.08      44.92        
 31 Palomino, Linzy           12 Sea Dragons-PV         44.03      45.20        
 31 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV                47.58      45.20        
 33 Hartley, Niya D           12 WST-VA                 46.60      45.46        
 34 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA              1:05.96      45.47        
 35 Laderman, Sarah J         12 NCAP-PV                47.52      45.68        
 36 Ong, April Gabrielle C    11 OCCS-PV                46.07      46.28        
 37 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                48.55      46.32        
 37 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV                47.58      46.32        
 39 Cook, Kristina M          11 OCCS-PV                44.63      46.86        
 40 Bragdon, Annie M          12 PWSC-VA                45.86      46.90        
 41 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV                47.94      47.59        
 42 Shearin, Grayson E        11 OCCS-PV                48.90      48.13        
 43 Conley, Kayla A           11 RAYS-VA                57.16      48.16        
 44 Sattiraju, Anjali D       12 TORP-VA                46.97      48.17        
 45 Conjura, Cate             11 Sea Dragons-PV         50.93      48.50        
 46 Alston, Kaylin M          12 TSU-VA                 55.76      48.66        
 47 Poley, Katie A            12 RAYS-VA                48.06      49.02        
 48 Stroud, Sydney R          12 RAYS-VA                52.97      49.04        
 49 Zindler, Nyla             12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      49.59        
 50 McKennett, Lexie M        11 OCCS-PV                49.69      49.96        
 51 McCORKLE, Madeline G      11 TSU-VA                    NT      50.47        
 52 Rangu, Sriya S            11 NCAP-PV                48.60      51.23        
 53 Baker, Nora A             11 NCAP-PV                57.63      52.67        
 54 O'Hair, Emma K            12 TORP-VA                   NT      52.96        
 55 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV         50.84      53.05        
 56 Barry-Lenger, Laura       11 Sea Dragons-PV         51.21      53.84        
 57 Cortes-Rodriquez, Sofia   11 Sea Dragons-PV         55.62      54.23        
 58 Simpson, Yasmin A         11 STAT-VA                   NT      55.25        
 59 DiPalma, Izzy S           11 STAT-VA                   NT      56.47        
 60 Stormer, Livy J           11 OCCS-PV                53.97      56.71        
 61 Valascho, Elizabeth A     11 PWSC-VA                   NT      56.82        
 62 Larson, Callie J          11 WST-VA               1:00.14    1:01.68        
 63 Lopez-Terashima, Anna     11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:04.59        
 -- Lent, Lilee G             11 GMAC-MD                50.89         DQ        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA                 35.17      34.19        
  2 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                38.66      34.35        
  3 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA                37.72      36.51        
  4 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV                39.42      37.83        
  5 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA                 38.35      38.21        
  6 Downey, Jack E            11 NCAP-PV                39.48      38.80        
  7 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV         38.16      39.02        
  8 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV                39.89      39.33        
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA                 34.02      35.17 q      
  2 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA                36.98      37.72 q      
  3 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV         38.88      38.16 q      
  4 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA                 38.70      38.35 q      
  5 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                35.83      38.66 q      
  6 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV                38.85      39.42 q      
  7 Downey, Jack E            11 NCAP-PV                41.23      39.48 q      
  8 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV                41.30      39.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV                40.32      40.21        
 10 Davies, Brody J           12 RAYS-VA                41.67      42.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA                 42.77      42.38        
 12 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA                42.29      43.36        
 13 Johnson, Zach D           12 NCAP-PV                40.96      43.48        
 14 Carder, Samuel G          11 OCCS-PV                45.62      44.81        
 15 Ouellet, Elijah J         12 TSU-VA                    NT      45.43        
 16 Murphy, Colin R           11 PWSC-VA                43.19      46.65        
 17 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                    NT      47.11        
 18 Middleton, Evan C         11 NCAP-PV                45.96      47.38        
 19 Gordon, Zach M            11 NCAP-PV                45.96      47.64        
 20 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA                50.42      48.12        
 21 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA                 51.12      48.34        
 22 Hossein, Ayaan            11 FXFX-PV                49.54      49.45        
 23 McCall, Duncan A          12 Sea Dragons-PV         51.64      49.53        
 24 Olivares, Daniel          12 UN-RY-VA               49.83      49.59        
 25 Biel, Logan A             11 RAYS-VA                57.06      50.48        
 26 Stormer, Patrick J        11 OCCS-PV                48.09      52.27        
 27 Limbert, Patrick M        11 NCAP-PV                   NT      52.35        
 27 Kim, Justin Y             12 RAYS-VA                50.66      52.35        
 29 Dobish, Max J             11 TORP-VA                50.47      52.77        
 30 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA                 56.04      53.68        
 31 Baseler, Seth A           11 RAYS-VA              1:04.73      54.19        
 32 Holman, Billy M           11 RAYS-VA                57.89      57.09        
 33 Edgar, Quinn W            12 GMAC-MD              1:02.02      57.37        
 34 DeWitt, Jacob M           12 STAT-VA                   NT      58.66        
 35 Sung, Andrew G            12 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:10.37        
 36 Page, Nicholas Q          12 TSU-VA               1:24.43    1:12.68        
 -- Sharma, Nash              12 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Kiera M          12 WST-VA                    NT    2:23.18        
                  32.40     1:08.01 (35.61)     1:45.93 (37.92)     2:23.18 (37.25)
  2 Wathen, Kendall B         11 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:33.02        
                  32.03     1:10.24 (38.21)     1:50.78 (40.54)     2:33.02 (42.24)
  3 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              2:41.98    2:41.41        
                  34.54     1:15.16 (40.62)     1:58.11 (42.95)     2:41.41 (43.30)
  4 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:43.77        
                  34.87     1:14.64 (39.77)     1:58.27 (43.63)     2:43.77 (45.50)
  5 Bragdon, Annie M          12 PWSC-VA              3:36.22    3:22.46        
                  41.85     1:33.20 (51.35)     2:27.65 (54.45)     3:22.46 (54.81)
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warnagiris, Joseph J      12 WST-VA               2:23.35    2:23.59        
                  31.04     1:07.36 (36.32)     1:46.00 (38.64)     2:23.59 (37.59)
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                31.63      31.12        
  2 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                31.46      31.18        
  3 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV                32.15      31.85        
  4 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                33.80      32.41        
  5 Smith, Madeline M         12 RAYS-VA                32.92      32.89        
  6 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 32.54      32.95        
  7 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA                33.34      33.39        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                31.22      31.46 q      
  2 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                32.45      31.63 q      
  3 Windley, Mylin S          11 PWSC-VA                32.17      31.88 q      
  4 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV                32.41      32.15 q      
  5 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 33.46      32.54 q      
  6 Smith, Madeline M         12 RAYS-VA                32.73      32.92 q      
  7 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA                33.10      33.34 q      
  8 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                37.15      33.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA                33.89      33.85        
 10 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA                35.34      34.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA                34.50      34.39        
 11 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV                35.40      34.39        
 13 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV         34.39      34.63        
 14 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                36.04      34.93        
 15 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV                35.28      35.29        
 16 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA                32.95      35.31        
 17 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV                34.85      35.36        
 18 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA                35.58      35.70        
 19 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA                35.22      35.80        
 20 Wilcoxen, Olivia I        12 OCCS-PV                36.84      35.99        
 21 Connors, Alli M           12 TORP-VA                37.66      36.94        
 22 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV                38.76      37.33        
 23 Blake, Emilia B           11 FXFX-PV                38.01      37.55        
 24 Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV         34.09      37.68        
 25 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA                37.22      37.75        
 26 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV                39.52      37.76        
 26 Smith, Victoria T         11 NCAP-PV                38.29      37.76        
 28 Hooff, Olivia             11 Sea Dragons-PV         37.23      38.22        
 29 Shearin, Grayson E        11 OCCS-PV                39.87      38.23        
 30 Roberson, Emma Grace G    11 RAYS-VA                38.97      38.42        
 31 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA                 41.53      38.62        
 32 Schlieter, Audrey         11 Sea Dragons-PV         37.91      38.95        
 33 Greathouse, Zoe I         11 NCAP-PV                41.56      39.17        
 34 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA                40.15      39.59        
 35 McCormick, Lorelei A      12 RAYS-VA                41.80      40.06        
 36 Horsch, Josie R           11 NCAP-PV                44.39      40.19        
 37 Akers, Charlotte M        12 FXFX-PV                41.41      40.34        
 38 Mosley, Avrie S           12 PWSC-VA                41.53      40.45        
 39 Cady, Natalie C           12 OCCS-PV                42.97      40.95        
 40 Laderman, Sarah J         12 NCAP-PV                40.41      40.98        
 41 Poley, Katie A            12 RAYS-VA                40.36      41.01        
 42 Hill, Savannah H          11 STAT-VA                44.99      41.11        
 43 McKennett, Lexie M        11 OCCS-PV                   NT      41.40        
 44 Ong, April Gabrielle C    11 OCCS-PV                40.49      41.45        
 45 Longmore, Gabrielle L     11 GMAC-MD                40.97      41.50        
 46 Hall, Audrey S            11 STAT-VA                41.63      41.67        
 47 Turner, Paige Y           11 TSU-VA                 42.60      42.01        
 48 Marquardt, Callan A       11 NCAP-PV                43.69      42.14        
 49 Early, Juliette C         12 PWSC-VA                41.30      42.38        
 50 Palomino, Linzy           12 Sea Dragons-PV         44.47      42.46        
 51 Lozano, Giselle E         11 FXFX-PV                42.29      42.54        
 52 Holl, Caeleigh E          11 FXFX-PV                47.70      42.65        
 53 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV                41.31      43.29        
 54 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA                 42.75      44.28        
 55 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV                43.64      44.65        
 56 O'Hair, Emma K            12 TORP-VA                   NT      44.75        
 57 Rajbhandari, Anwesa       11 PWSC-VA                44.90      45.06        
 58 Cortes-Rodriquez, Sofia   11 Sea Dragons-PV         45.38      46.21        
 59 Lent, Lilee G             11 GMAC-MD                   NT      46.34        
 60 DiPalma, Izzy S           11 STAT-VA                47.75      46.40        
 61 Conjura, Cate             11 Sea Dragons-PV         45.42      47.27        
 62 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV                46.47      47.70        
 63 Baker, Nora A             11 NCAP-PV                48.37      48.10        
 64 Stroud, Sydney R          12 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      48.54        
 65 Jarsulic, Kate            11 Sea Dragons-PV         50.21      51.00        
 66 Larson, Callie J          11 WST-VA                    NT      53.43        
 67 Simpson, Yasmin A         11 STAT-VA                   NT      54.39        
 68 Lopez-Terashima, Anna     11 OCCS-PV              1:00.10      54.44        
 -- Zindler, Nyla             12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT         DQ        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA                32.07      31.30        
  2 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV                32.65      32.30        
  3 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA                33.44      33.39        
  4 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 34.02      33.78        
  5 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                34.63      34.35        
  6 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                35.58      34.44        
  7 Ludlow, Ryan T            12 GMAC-MD                36.16      34.80        
  8 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                35.13      35.40        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA                33.06      32.07 q      
  2 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV                32.88      32.65 q      
  3 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV                34.15      32.99 q      
  4 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA                35.25      33.44 q      
  5 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 33.18      34.02 q      
  6 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                34.78      34.63 q      
  7 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                34.99      35.13 q      
  8 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                36.10      35.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA                34.27      36.13        
 10 Ludlow, Ryan T            12 GMAC-MD                   NT      36.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA                 37.70      36.45        
 12 Seiger, Liam C            11 NCAP-PV                37.63      36.49        
 13 Fisher, Adam L            12 OCCS-PV                36.49      36.57        
 14 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         35.43      36.63        
 15 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV         35.96      36.72        
 16 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV         37.60      37.22        
 17 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA                37.57      37.38        
 18 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV                36.29      37.70        
 19 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         11 PWSC-VA                39.08      37.85        
 20 Johnson, Zach D           12 NCAP-PV                37.29      38.25        
 21 Downey, Wyatt W           11 NCAP-PV                36.70      38.27        
 22 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 39.28      38.30        
 23 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV                40.81      38.50        
 24 Arraya, Michael A         11 FXFX-PV                39.26      39.53        
 25 Buttram, Noah W           11 RAYS-VA                38.29      39.71        
 26 Carder, Samuel G          11 OCCS-PV                39.22      40.69        
 27 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV                43.91      40.77        
 28 Wahlquist, Brayden        11 NCAP-PV                44.74      41.58        
 29 Villarroel, Logan T       11 NCAP-PV                43.10      42.02        
 30 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      11 NCAP-PV                41.26      42.30        
 31 Pulliam, Mathew T         11 TSU-VA                 39.67      42.43        
 32 Kim, Justin Y             12 RAYS-VA                42.48      42.64        
 33 Edgar, Quinn W            12 GMAC-MD                46.77      42.73        
 34 Stephens, Aden T          12 RAYS-VA                37.73      42.84        
 35 Nourse, Zach W            11 OCCS-PV                41.33      43.18        
 36 Cusson, Cooper G          11 OCCS-PV                   NT      45.24        
 37 Gordon, Zach M            11 NCAP-PV                50.98      45.44        
 38 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA                50.96      45.90        
 39 Brown Jr., Sean R         12 STAT-VA                48.57      47.60        
 40 Yakes, Robby R            11 NCAP-PV                43.64      48.39        
 41 DeCrisci, Joe R           12 RAYS-VA                46.90      49.89        
 42 DeWitt, Jacob M           12 STAT-VA                   NT      50.21        
 43 Sung, Andrew G            12 RAYS-VA                49.28      51.10        
 44 Page, Nicholas Q          12 TSU-VA                 53.99      53.00        
 45 Holman, Billy M           11 RAYS-VA              1:05.00      54.24        
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:07.22    2:09.42        
     1) Welch, Taryn R 12               2) Beyer, Julianna L 12           
     3) Beyer, Victoria S 12            4) Garcia, Tessa V 12             
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:10.04    2:09.77        
     1) Smith, Madeline M 12            2) Brown, Morgan L 12             
     3) Johnson, Sid B 11               4) Parker, Aubrey E 11            
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:15.86    2:13.95        
     1) Barrett, Calista J 11           2) Hatzis, Kristina A 11          
     3) David, Nora A 11                4) McAfee, Olivia A 12            
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:14.56        
     1) Floros, Katerina A 12           2) Prahl, Abby N 11               
     3) Bailon, Mia A 12                4) Sheridan, Alyx L 12            
                  33.35     1:12.93 (39.58)     1:44.46 (31.53)     2:14.56 (30.10)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:16.37        
     1) Matthews, Kalee E 12            2) Vyzarsu, Ashwika 12            
     3) Thaivalappil, Maya E 11         4) Rush, Maddy W 12               
                  34.46     1:13.21 (38.75)     1:46.16 (32.95)     2:16.37 (30.21)
  6 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:21.11    2:19.96        
     1) Shirk, Brie M 12                2) Pillo, Riley E 11              
     3) Webster, Kiera M 12             4) Hartley, Niya D 12             
  7 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:16.97    2:20.85        
     1) Gardiner, Abbey G 12            2) Hays, Peyton E 12              
     3) Nagata, Aina A 11               4) Storen, Julia L 12             
  8 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:21.32    2:20.89        
     1) Curry, Norah 12                 2) Schlieter, Audrey 11           
     3) Hooff, Olivia 11                4) Merrill, Kate 11               
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:19.68    2:26.26        
     1) Wilcoxen, Olivia I 12           2) Almelor, Reese I 11            
     3) Stahl, Rosaleagh A 12           4) Ong, April Gabrielle C 11      
 10 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                       NT    2:30.13        
     1) Wathen, Kendall B 11            2) Quinn, Olivia G 11             
     3) Longmore, Gabrielle L 11        4) Lent, Lilee G 11               
                  46.89     1:24.73 (37.84)     1:55.27 (30.54)     2:30.13 (34.86)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:36.23    2:32.89        
     1) Shearin, Grayson E 11           2) Cook, Kristina M 11            
     3) Seidl, Grace S 12               4) Van Oort, Savannah R 12        
 12 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'C'                    2:48.51    2:40.60        
     1) Gabrielson, Chloe L 12          2) Hill, Savannah H 11            
     3) Hall, Audrey S 11               4) DiPalma, Izzy S 11             
                  37.59     1:22.22 (44.63)     2:01.96 (39.74)     2:40.60 (38.64)
 13 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:40.60    2:41.14        
     1) Early, Juliette C 12            2) DeNard, Riley C 12             
     3) Bragdon, Annie M 12             4) Mosley, Avrie S 12             
                  42.82     1:25.74 (42.92)     2:08.72 (42.98)     2:41.14 (32.42)
 14 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:44.43    2:41.28        
     1) Connors, Alli M 12              2) Sattiraju, Anjali D 12         
     3) Gould, Grace E 11               4) O'Hair, Emma K 12              
                  37.50     1:24.72 (47.22)     2:07.64 (42.92)     2:41.28 (33.64)
 15 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:43.57    2:42.40        
     1) McCORKLE, Madeline G 11         2) Segura, Mara J 11              
     3) Turner, Paige Y 11              4) Mejeur, Hannah J 12            
                  42.00     1:26.06 (44.06)     2:06.66 (40.60)     2:42.40 (35.74)
 16 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:51.15    2:53.48        
     1) Waltz, Rebekah L 11             2) McKennett, Lexie M 11          
     3) Cady, Natalie C 12              4) Stormer, Livy J 11             
                  41.77       57.08 (15.31)     1:32.49 (35.41)   2:53.48 (1:20.99)
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:12.76        
     1) Oneill IV, Four P 11            2) Montano, Jesse A 12            
     3) Eriksen, Alex W 12              4) Alzona, Jack 12                
                  37.58     1:12.47 (34.89)     1:44.64 (32.17)     2:12.76 (28.12)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:13.31    2:13.26        
     1) Parker, Keegan R 11             2) Crocker, CJ N 12               
     3) Parker, Austin C 11             4) Stephens, Aden T 12            
                  34.30     1:10.79 (36.49)     1:41.91 (31.12)     2:13.26 (31.35)
  3 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:16.88    2:18.39        
     1) Parkzes, Mason 12               2) Murphy, Colin R 11             
     3) Lattanzi, Jacob W 12            4) Nguyen, Dylan L 12             
                  32.15     1:17.59 (45.44)     1:49.75 (32.16)     2:18.39 (28.64)
  4 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:16.52    2:18.68        
     1) Tiberio, Trevor D 11            2) Fulayter, Brandon 12           
     3) Fountain, Brandon P 11          4) Hagerty, Finn F 11             
                  34.71     1:14.41 (39.70)     1:48.14 (33.73)     2:18.68 (30.54)
  5 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:24.93    2:26.89        
     1) Omar, Yahia 11                  2) Ramsdell, Jonathan 12          
     3) Scheifele, Jack 11              4) McCall, Duncan A 12            
                  37.40     1:15.31 (37.91)     1:52.38 (37.07)     2:26.89 (34.51)
  6 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:29.12    2:34.18        
     1) Baxter, Liam H 11               2) Baldwin, James N 11            
     3) Garcia, Chase A 12              4) Dobish, Max J 11               
                  35.66                             1:57.83 ( )     2:34.18 (36.35)
  7 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:27.90    2:35.62        
     1) Davies, Brody J 12              2) Lusk, Griffin S 12             
     3) White, Colton J 12              4) Bertolet, Lowell J 12          
                  40.73     1:23.54 (42.81)     2:02.11 (38.57)     2:35.62 (33.51)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:33.84    2:37.84        
     1) Carder, Samuel G 11             2) Fisher, Adam L 12              
     3) Andrews, Ahmed A 12             4) Nourse, Zach W 11              
                  40.28     1:25.26 (44.98)     2:05.88 (40.62)     2:37.84 (31.96)
  9 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:40.33        
     1) Midda, Nikhil K 12              2) Johnson, Zach D 12             
     3) Wahlquist, Brayden 11           4) Limbert, Patrick M 11          
                  37.38     1:18.10 (40.72)     1:59.98 (41.88)     2:40.33 (40.35)
 10 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:55.71    2:45.55        
     1) Pulliam, Mathew T 11            2) Twum, Jaedon 12                
     3) Ouellet, Elijah J 12            4) Ramsey, James A 11             
                  45.85     1:27.42 (41.57)     2:07.30 (39.88)     2:45.55 (38.25)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:49.55    2:48.26        
     1) Orndorff, Parker H 11           2) Stormer, Patrick J 11          
     3) Cusson, Cooper G 11             4) Clark, Devin J 12              
                  38.75     1:29.62 (50.87)     2:14.97 (45.35)     2:48.26 (33.29)
 -- Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:48.72         DQ        
     1) Wohler, Logan W 12              2) Perez, Aiden A 12              
     3) Grundy, Logan J 11              4) Gupta, Atharva N 11            
 
Event 37  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Piper R              6 RAYS-VA                23.68      22.47        
  2 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT      24.23        
  3 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA                 23.47      25.43        
  4 Williams, Riley A          6 RAYS-VA                28.02      27.52        
  5 Miller, Cate L             6 RAYS-VA                31.18      29.11        
  6 Connolly, Scarlett F       6 RAYS-VA                27.27      29.89        
  7 Williams, Emma K           5 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      33.79        
 
Event 37  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV                16.27      16.13        
  2 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                18.22      16.21        
  3 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                18.98      18.12        
  4 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV                20.03      18.26        
  5 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 18.15      18.28        
  6 Price, Amelia G            8 STAT-VA                21.33      18.32        
  7 Linthicum, Emery J         8 RAYS-VA                21.75      18.35        
  7 Sawser, Johanna P          8 FXFX-PV                23.76      18.35        
  9 Shashaty, Ellie T          7 FXFX-PV                   NT      18.60        
 10 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                 18.50      18.65        
 11 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA                19.28      18.72        
 12 Capili, Kaitlyn M          7 Sea Dragons-PV         20.50      18.82        
 13 Redding, Peighton A        8 RAYS-VA                18.81      18.95        
 14 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                 21.72      21.13        
 15 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                21.36      21.31        
 16 DeWitt, Gracie M           7 STAT-VA                   NT      21.55        
 17 Pope, Emme J               8 STAT-VA                24.17      21.86        
 18 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA                23.34      21.88        
 19 Astorino, Aubrey K         7 WST-VA                 23.40      21.94        
 20 Frisk, Autumn C            7 OCCS-PV                26.05      22.08        
 21 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA                   NT      22.57        
 22 Sardos, Olivia M           8 RAYS-VA                40.00      22.89        
 23 Kohl, Kathleen E           7 RAYS-VA                25.38      23.02        
 24 Graves, Gloria             7 GMAC-MD                   NT      23.25        
 25 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT      23.27        
 26 Garalde, Julia R           7 RAYS-VA                45.00      23.37        
 27 Evans, Joslyn L            8 RAYS-VA                   NT      23.53        
 28 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA                24.66      24.80        
 29 Hooff, Camilla             7 Sea Dragons-PV         24.06      25.59        
 30 Anaya, Isabella            7 Sea Dragons-PV         25.50      25.66        
 31 Shull, Genevieve J         7 STAT-VA                29.11      26.42        
 32 Kissner-Ventimglia, Luci   7 Sea Dragons-PV         28.80      28.70        
 33 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA                24.96      29.29        
 34 Moore, Abby M              7 PWSC-VA                33.68      30.33        
 35 Hill, Annabelle H          7 STAT-VA                   NT      35.84        
 
Event 38  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA                21.90      22.33        
  2 Green, Christian L         6 STAT-VA                   NT      28.46        
  3 Hodges, Noah M             5 ACAC-VA                35.12      31.52        
  4 Shafer IV, Liam H          6 WST-VA                 35.76      36.29        
  4 Pope, Danny L              6 STAT-VA                40.88      36.29        
 
Event 38  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                14.09      14.37        
  2 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV                18.90      16.58        
  3 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                17.91      17.79        
  4 Dockett, Landon S          8 OCCS-PV                19.03      17.99        
  5 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 16.29      18.01        
  6 Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      18.13        
  7 Adams, Blake A             7 OCCS-PV                20.69      19.48        
  8 Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA                20.75      19.54        
  9 Levy, Oliver               7 Sea Dragons-PV         19.34      19.97        
 10 Conjura, Bret              7 Sea Dragons-PV         19.26      20.84        
 11 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                19.55      20.93        
 12 Longmore, Lucas A          8 GMAC-MD                22.28      21.40        
 13 Dowla, Dheva S             7 FXFX-PV                   NT      21.50        
 14 Avila, Drew P              8 FXFX-PV                   NT      21.80        
 15 Moten, Karon S             8 NCAP-PV                16.04      21.95        
 16 Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA                 21.70      22.00        
 17 Field, Jacob M             7 TSU-VA                 23.87      22.68        
 18 Schmitt, RJ J              7 STAT-VA                23.33      22.87        
 19 DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV                22.42      24.43        
 20 Gallagher, Evan J          8 OCCS-PV                25.03      24.91        
 21 Woodward, Lukey W          8 STAT-VA                25.42      26.10        
 22 Omar, Selim                7 Sea Dragons-PV         29.21      26.66        
 23 Le, King N                 8 OCCS-PV                31.39      28.37        
 24 Choe, Cooper J             8 FXFX-PV                   NT      29.19        
 25 Deshmukh, Eshan Z          8 PWSC-VA                31.47      29.79        
 26 Schloesser, Matthew        8 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      31.47        
 27 Stein, Ethan R             8 STAT-VA                37.74      33.45        
 
Event 39  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA               2:11.98    2:08.78        
                  58.11   2:08.78 (1:10.67)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT    2:19.16        
                1:03.13   2:19.16 (1:16.03)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV              1:22.45    1:22.72        
                  38.93     1:22.72 (43.79)                                        
  2 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA              1:29.02    1:27.74        
                  41.23     1:27.74 (46.51)                                        
  3 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA              1:47.08    1:31.48        
                  42.31     1:31.48 (49.17)                                        
  4 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA               1:34.70    1:31.74        
                  44.54     1:31.74 (47.20)                                        
  5 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:33.34        
                  43.13     1:33.34 (50.21)                                        
  6 Heller, Zoe B              8 OCCS-PV              1:40.63    1:38.15        
                  45.82     1:38.15 (52.33)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Riley A          8 OCCS-PV              1:44.13    1:39.50        
                  47.39     1:39.50 (52.11)                                        
  8 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV              1:32.41    1:40.35        
                  46.10     1:40.35 (54.25)                                        
  9 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV              1:44.59    1:42.90        
                  48.22     1:42.90 (54.68)                                        
 10 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA              1:58.75    1:43.95        
                  48.67     1:43.95 (55.28)                                        
 11 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA              1:44.26    1:44.42        
                  48.21     1:44.42 (56.21)                                        
 12 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:53.86        
                  50.87   1:53.86 (1:02.99)                                        
 13 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA              1:56.60    1:55.27        
                  54.28   1:55.27 (1:00.99)                                        
 14 Astorino, Aubrey K         7 WST-VA                    NT    1:57.79        
                  52.64   1:57.79 (1:05.15)                                        
 15 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA              2:24.42    2:15.11        
                1:04.05   2:15.11 (1:11.06)                                        
 16 Hill, Annabelle H          7 STAT-VA                   NT    2:45.80        
                1:19.22   2:45.80 (1:26.58)                                        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              1:09.57    1:07.44        
                  32.05     1:07.44 (35.39)                                        
  2 Miller, Claire A          10 RAYS-VA              1:09.39    1:08.63        
                  33.07     1:08.63 (35.56)                                        
  3 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              1:14.26    1:08.97        
                  33.31     1:08.97 (35.66)                                        
  4 Whitt, Aurelia G          10 ACAC-VA              1:11.86    1:12.40        
                  33.81     1:12.40 (38.59)                                        
  5 Sheehan, Jessica R        10 STAT-VA              1:16.77    1:13.24        
                  35.27     1:13.24 (37.97)                                        
  6 Vanlandingham, Avery K     9 NCAP-PV              1:15.27    1:14.27        
                  34.51     1:14.27 (39.76)                                        
  7 Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA              1:17.48    1:14.80        
                  35.64     1:14.80 (39.16)                                        
  8 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV              1:15.77    1:15.78        
                  35.40     1:15.78 (40.38)                                        
  9 Owings, Aurelia G         10 TORP-VA              1:22.63    1:15.98        
                  35.14     1:15.98 (40.84)                                        
 10 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV              1:14.94    1:16.26        
                  35.85     1:16.26 (40.41)                                        
 11 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV              1:21.33    1:16.78        
                  36.16     1:16.78 (40.62)                                        
 12 Le, Rosaphi N             10 OCCS-PV              1:15.87    1:16.86        
                  35.42     1:16.86 (41.44)                                        
 13 Hooff, Lainey             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:17.95    1:17.07        
                  36.47     1:17.07 (40.60)                                        
 14 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA               1:18.25    1:17.10        
                  36.95     1:17.10 (40.15)                                        
 15 Miller, Kenzie R          10 OCCS-PV              1:18.60    1:17.53        
                  36.31     1:17.53 (41.22)                                        
 16 Smith, Julia L            10 RAYS-VA              1:32.09    1:17.56        
                  34.39     1:17.56 (43.17)                                        
 17 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA               1:21.34    1:18.22        
                  34.77     1:18.22 (43.45)                                        
 18 Frank, Lucie T            10 FXFX-PV              1:20.24    1:19.35        
                  36.82     1:19.35 (42.53)                                        
 19 Schofield, Caroline       10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:20.22    1:20.53        
                  38.44     1:20.53 (42.09)                                        
 20 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA               1:16.39    1:21.14        
                  37.78     1:21.14 (43.36)                                        
 21 Bailey, Annabelle J       10 NCAP-PV              1:31.26    1:21.65        
                  38.73     1:21.65 (42.92)                                        
 22 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA               1:28.14    1:21.92        
                  37.88     1:21.92 (44.04)                                        
 23 Nystrom, Stina R          10 NCAP-PV              1:21.32    1:22.10        
                  37.74     1:22.10 (44.36)                                        
 24 DeWitt, Jackie M          10 STAT-VA              2:11.12    1:23.03        
                  39.23     1:23.03 (43.80)                                        
 25 Giddens, Danielle A        9 TORP-VA              1:22.01    1:23.29        
                  38.88     1:23.29 (44.41)                                        
 26 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA               1:26.26    1:23.97        
                  38.69     1:23.97 (45.28)                                        
 27 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV              1:27.90    1:25.22        
                  40.35     1:25.22 (44.87)                                        
 28 Valasco, Anna K           10 NCAP-PV              1:23.24    1:25.72        
                  40.14     1:25.72 (45.58)                                        
 29 Bishen, Ritika S          10 TORP-VA              1:29.91    1:25.89        
                  38.49     1:25.89 (47.40)                                        
 30 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV              1:35.31    1:26.01        
                  43.67     1:26.01 (42.34)                                        
 31 Kim, Olivia H             10 RAYS-VA              1:26.59    1:26.31        
                  39.68     1:26.31 (46.63)                                        
 32 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA               1:27.57    1:26.34        
                  38.89     1:26.34 (47.45)                                        
 33 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV              1:40.43    1:26.36        
                  41.07     1:26.36 (45.29)                                        
 34 Perdue, Wendy M            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:26.65        
                  40.43     1:26.65 (46.22)                                        
 35 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV              1:25.53    1:27.18        
                  39.56     1:27.18 (47.62)                                        
 36 Fasano, Lily C             9 NCAP-PV              1:25.30    1:27.23        
                  40.11     1:27.23 (47.12)                                        
 37 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA              1:28.89    1:28.82        
                  41.45     1:28.82 (47.37)                                        
 38 Dia, Fati                  9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:29.14        
                  40.64     1:29.14 (48.50)                                        
 39 Boggs, Chloe E            10 OCCS-PV              1:27.66    1:29.44        
                  42.38     1:29.44 (47.06)                                        
 40 Zellner, Rayne R          10 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:31.16        
                  42.29     1:31.16 (48.87)                                        
 41 Brown, Sophia E            9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:32.10        
                  41.69     1:32.10 (50.41)                                        
 42 Kiessling, Payton D        9 NCAP-PV              1:33.43    1:32.65        
                  42.75     1:32.65 (49.90)                                        
 43 Campbell, Chloe           10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:48.09    1:32.83        
                  42.70     1:32.83 (50.13)                                        
 43 Carey, Peyton A            9 RAYS-VA              1:36.86    1:32.83        
                  43.01     1:32.83 (49.82)                                        
 45 Schulte, Heidi M          10 NCAP-PV              1:35.51    1:33.10        
                  44.49     1:33.10 (48.61)                                        
 46 Brown, Reagan C           10 PWSC-VA              1:43.47    1:33.38        
                  42.85     1:33.38 (50.53)                                        
 47 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA              1:31.08    1:34.83        
                  42.42     1:34.83 (52.41)                                        
 48 Frisk, Raegan D           10 OCCS-PV              1:29.92    1:35.44        
                  44.68     1:35.44 (50.76)                                        
 49 McKenica, Gabrielle P      9 NCAP-PV              1:37.71    1:36.65        
                  45.69     1:36.65 (50.96)                                        
 50 Field, Evie J              9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:38.46        
                  44.96     1:38.46 (53.50)                                        
 51 Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV              1:40.96    1:38.49        
                  44.55     1:38.49 (53.94)                                        
 52 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA              2:10.00    1:38.72        
                  44.29     1:38.72 (54.43)                                        
 53 Stike, Stella R           10 OCCS-PV              1:47.47    1:41.71        
                  48.15     1:41.71 (53.56)                                        
 54 Langone, Liliana G         9 NCAP-PV              1:38.66    1:42.05        
                  47.83     1:42.05 (54.22)                                        
 55 Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:42.67        
                  46.22     1:42.67 (56.45)                                        
 56 Kruk, Josie S             10 TORP-VA              1:45.76    1:42.75        
                  48.59     1:42.75 (54.16)                                        
 57 Kim, Shane E              10 WST-VA               1:43.62    1:43.76        
                  47.36     1:43.76 (56.40)                                        
 58 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA              1:39.56    1:45.15        
                  48.47     1:45.15 (56.68)                                        
 59 Hall, Kira M               9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:47.33        
                  49.59     1:47.33 (57.74)                                        
 60 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA              1:42.10    1:50.28        
                  52.68     1:50.28 (57.60)                                        
 61 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:50.42        
                  52.98     1:50.42 (57.44)                                        
 62 Khanna, Aarohi A          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:53.32        
                  52.05   1:53.32 (1:01.27)                                        
 63 McCall, Aine               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:49.32    1:54.00        
                  50.99   1:54.00 (1:03.01)                                        
 64 Sanders, Elizabeth M      10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:56.24        
                  53.95   1:56.24 (1:02.29)                                        
 65 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA              2:18.32    1:59.47        
                  55.92   1:59.47 (1:03.55)                                        
 66 Nelson, Siggy Q            9 OCCS-PV              1:51.76    2:00.05        
                  53.74   2:00.05 (1:06.31)                                        
 67 Sharma, Mariska            9 WST-VA                    NT    2:00.64        
                  53.66   2:00.64 (1:06.98)                                        
 68 Wahlquist, Bella           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:02.88        
                  54.39   2:02.88 (1:08.49)                                        
 69 Abbineni, Sahasra          9 TORP-VA                   NT    2:06.67        
                  54.36   2:06.67 (1:12.31)                                        
 70 Oneal, Madelyn R           9 WST-VA                    NT    2:08.95        
                1:01.46   2:08.95 (1:07.49)                                        
 71 Green, Madison S           9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:14.07        
                  59.49   2:14.07 (1:14.58)                                        
 72 Hulett, Kendall M         10 PWSC-VA              2:17.16    2:15.33        
                1:00.86   2:15.33 (1:14.47)                                        
 73 Dykes, Mikayla R           9 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:27.14        
                1:04.66   2:27.14 (1:22.48)                                        
 74 Nourse, Ava C              9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:33.02        
                1:11.59   2:33.02 (1:21.43)                                        
 75 Brenke, Liv L              9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:42.80        
                1:08.83   2:42.80 (1:33.97)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA              1:53.61    1:56.73        
                  53.43   1:56.73 (1:03.30)                                        
 
Event 40  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA              1:25.16    1:23.27        
                  38.99     1:23.27 (44.28)                                        
  2 DeLorme, Deckard W         8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:24.42        
                  40.01     1:24.42 (44.41)                                        
  3 Phillips, Logan J          8 NCAP-PV              1:23.44    1:24.44        
                  38.74     1:24.44 (45.70)                                        
  4 Thomason, Jordan P         7 RAYS-VA              1:29.70    1:25.66        
                  39.63     1:25.66 (46.03)                                        
  5 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA               1:43.49    1:36.12        
                  45.04     1:36.12 (51.08)                                        
  6 Massey, Connor B           8 TORP-VA                   NT    1:45.78        
                  47.47     1:45.78 (58.31)                                        
  7 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA              1:41.04    1:46.01        
                  49.31     1:46.01 (56.70)                                        
  8 Levy, Oliver               7 Sea Dragons-PV       1:54.10    1:49.95        
                  49.86   1:49.95 (1:00.09)                                        
  9 Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA               2:00.83    1:58.46        
                  52.72   1:58.46 (1:05.74)                                        
 10 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:01.91        
                  55.88   2:01.91 (1:06.03)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob M             7 TSU-VA                    NT    2:10.07        
                1:03.81   2:10.07 (1:06.26)                                        
 12 Schmitt, RJ J              7 STAT-VA                   NT    3:42.51        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      9 RAYS-VA              1:12.11    1:08.45        
                  32.51     1:08.45 (35.94)                                        
  2 Estes, Jasper L           10 OCCS-PV              1:10.11    1:09.44        
                  33.03     1:09.44 (36.41)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Connor F          9 NCAP-PV              1:13.42    1:10.82        
                  34.25     1:10.82 (36.57)                                        
  4 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA              1:15.01    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
  5 Benkhayat, Rayan A         9 NCAP-PV              1:18.40    1:12.93        
                  34.38     1:12.93 (38.55)                                        
  6 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.80    1:13.04        
                  35.09     1:13.04 (37.95)                                        
  7 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              1:15.35    1:13.84        
                  34.47     1:13.84 (39.37)                                        
  8 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              1:15.97    1:14.03        
                  36.34     1:14.03 (37.69)                                        
  9 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:14.50        
                  35.57     1:14.50 (38.93)                                        
 10 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA              1:15.95    1:16.03        
                  34.93     1:16.03 (41.10)                                        
 11 Fiore, Leyton B            9 NCAP-PV              1:16.39    1:16.48        
                  35.92     1:16.48 (40.56)                                        
 12 Volk, Mitchell P          10 NCAP-PV              1:37.84    1:17.55        
                  36.90     1:17.55 (40.65)                                        
 13 Garcia, Ryan M             9 STAT-VA              1:19.16    1:18.79        
                  37.01     1:18.79 (41.78)                                        
 14 Korotovskikh, Keir        10 NCAP-PV              1:20.43    1:19.09        
                  36.40     1:19.09 (42.69)                                        
 15 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              1:48.17    1:20.18        
                  36.74     1:20.18 (43.44)                                        
 16 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              1:22.58    1:20.21        
                  38.08     1:20.21 (42.13)                                        
 17 Wolverton, Alexander S    10 NCAP-PV              1:25.02    1:20.37        
                  37.76     1:20.37 (42.61)                                        
 18 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               1:25.30    1:20.43        
                  38.38     1:20.43 (42.05)                                        
 19 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV              1:34.68    1:22.41        
                  38.48     1:22.41 (43.93)                                        
 20 Hill, Conlan J            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.38    1:22.86        
                  37.18     1:22.86 (45.68)                                        
 21 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA              1:21.56    1:23.07        
                  38.11     1:23.07 (44.96)                                        
 22 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA              1:23.73    1:23.44        
                  38.74     1:23.44 (44.70)                                        
 23 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              1:31.45    1:23.94        
                  39.12     1:23.94 (44.82)                                        
 24 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV              1:35.94    1:25.33        
                  39.29     1:25.33 (46.04)                                        
 25 Levy, Noah                 9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.77    1:26.04        
                  40.38     1:26.04 (45.66)                                        
 26 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA               1:34.36    1:26.12        
                  40.06     1:26.12 (46.06)                                        
 27 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA              1:23.38    1:28.10        
                  41.64     1:28.10 (46.46)                                        
 28 Haddock, Ethan K           9 OCCS-PV              1:29.94    1:28.28        
                  41.63     1:28.28 (46.65)                                        
 29 Capili, Kyle              10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.53    1:28.51        
                  40.88     1:28.51 (47.63)                                        
 30 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA              1:27.61    1:28.95        
                  41.24     1:28.95 (47.71)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Jacob M         10 TORP-VA              1:55.00    1:29.01        
                  39.31     1:29.01 (49.70)                                        
 32 Baydyuk, Dmitriy G        10 NCAP-PV              1:31.40    1:29.80        
                  41.78     1:29.80 (48.02)                                        
 33 Blackman, Xander W        10 RAYS-VA              2:15.00    1:30.27        
                  41.59     1:30.27 (48.68)                                        
 34 Alladu, Pranav R           9 NCAP-PV              1:44.96    1:30.82        
                  16.85   1:30.82 (1:13.97)                                        
 35 Greenberg, Aaron K        10 ACAC-VA              1:37.58    1:32.10        
                  42.86     1:32.10 (49.24)                                        
 36 Hall, Chris X              9 STAT-VA              1:28.67    1:34.67        
                  42.55     1:34.67 (52.12)                                        
 37 Laccone, Noah F           10 FXFX-PV              1:33.53    1:35.84        
                  44.97     1:35.84 (50.87)                                        
 38 Hurst, Easton R           10 OCCS-PV              1:45.81    1:35.92        
                  44.44     1:35.92 (51.48)                                        
 39 Brubaker, Everett C       10 ACAC-VA              1:40.17    1:37.81        
                  46.05     1:37.81 (51.76)                                        
 40 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA              1:36.10    1:38.29        
                  45.89     1:38.29 (52.40)                                        
 41 Heifetz, Xander S          9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:39.38        
                  46.62     1:39.38 (52.76)                                        
 42 Isenhower, Raiden K       10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:40.81        
                  44.07     1:40.81 (56.74)                                        
 43 Frezza, Ian T             10 TSU-VA               1:37.09    1:41.42        
                  47.38     1:41.42 (54.04)                                        
 44 Villarroel, Ryan D         9 NCAP-PV              1:38.65    1:42.36        
                1:42.38         1:42.36 ( )                                        
 45 Garalde, Gabriel R         9 RAYS-VA              2:20.00    1:43.67        
                  45.77     1:43.67 (57.90)                                        
 46 McKnight, Luke R           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:49.48        
                  50.08     1:49.48 (59.40)                                        
 47 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:50.97        
 48 Vasilic, Cooper            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:47.15    1:54.82        
                  52.89   1:54.82 (1:01.93)                                        
 49 Sardos, Joey R            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:03.40        
                  57.08   2:03.40 (1:06.32)                                        
 50 Frederick, Kai Q          10 STAT-VA              2:00.16    2:08.50        
                  56.03   2:08.50 (1:12.47)                                        
 51 Anaya, Cristian            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:58.41    2:11.10        
                  16.26   2:11.10 (1:54.84)                                        
 52 Williams, Jake A           9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    2:12.67        
                  56.90   2:12.67 (1:15.77)                                        
 
Event 41  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                44.80      43.89        
  2 Heller, Zoe B              8 OCCS-PV                48.23      48.76        
  3 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV                55.38      55.52        
  4 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA                55.28      55.87        
  5 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                54.38      57.94        
  6 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                   NT      59.52        
  7 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA                41.82    1:00.83        
  8 Linthicum, Emery J         8 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:01.83        
  9 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:02.48        
 10 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:05.70        
 11 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:07.01        
 12 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA              1:10.55    1:10.39        
 13 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA              1:12.02    1:10.81        
 14 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA              1:24.01    1:25.69        
 -- Garalde, Julia R           7 RAYS-VA              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Riley A          8 OCCS-PV              1:13.88         DQ        
 -- Moore, Abby M              7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 41  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA                41.26      39.42        
  2 Domonkos, Lilianna        10 TORP-VA                38.96      39.71        
  3 Whitt, Aurelia G          10 ACAC-VA                39.19      40.31        
  4 Owings, Aurelia G         10 TORP-VA                43.02      41.78        
  5 Flanagan, Catherine J     10 NCAP-PV                43.63      41.91        
  6 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV                42.20      42.51        
  7 Le, Rosaphi N             10 OCCS-PV                43.10      43.11        
  8 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA                 43.22      43.91        
  9 Sheehan, Jessica R        10 STAT-VA                46.89      45.32        
 10 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV                44.62      45.51        
 11 Vanlandingham, Avery K     9 NCAP-PV                45.76      45.83        
 12 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA                 50.68      45.95        
 13 Miller, Kenzie R          10 OCCS-PV                47.46      46.27        
 14 Dwyer, Neve D             10 NCAP-PV                57.17      46.43        
 15 Myers, Allie K            10 NCAP-PV                45.48      46.73        
 16 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA                47.79      47.36        
 17 Valasco, Anna K           10 NCAP-PV                46.19      47.39        
 18 Dominguez, Kaylee M       10 OCCS-PV                46.74      47.90        
 19 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV                49.14      48.20        
 20 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA                 54.66      48.29        
 21 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV                47.73      48.44        
 22 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV                   NT      48.63        
 23 Dwyer, Quinn P            10 NCAP-PV                54.87      48.74        
 24 Schofield, Caroline       10 Sea Dragons-PV         48.86      48.78        
 25 Frisk, Raegan D           10 OCCS-PV                49.31      49.17        
 26 Smith, Julia L            10 RAYS-VA                55.00      49.43        
 27 Brown, Reagan C           10 PWSC-VA                50.04      50.20        
 28 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV                54.29      50.70        
 29 Dia, Fati                  9 FXFX-PV                54.72      50.74        
 30 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV                50.67      50.93        
 31 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA                 53.69      52.18        
 32 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA                 51.98      52.96        
 33 Davis, Julia               9 Sea Dragons-PV         52.82      53.50        
 34 Hirsch, Mikayla B          9 NCAP-PV                55.69      54.20        
 35 Langone, Liliana G         9 NCAP-PV                57.21      55.30        
 36 Zellner, Rayne R          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      56.97        
 37 Carey, Peyton A            9 RAYS-VA              1:05.05      57.65        
 38 Field, Evie J              9 TSU-VA               1:05.53      57.72        
 39 Schulte, Heidi M          10 NCAP-PV                57.48      57.78        
 40 Hartman, Emma G           10 TORP-VA                58.93      58.54        
 41 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA              1:04.31      58.64        
 42 Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV                58.04      58.72        
 43 Kiessling, Payton D        9 NCAP-PV                55.91      58.96        
 44 Sharma, Mariska            9 WST-VA                    NT    1:01.39        
 45 Levi, Maggie A             9 NCAP-PV              1:04.79    1:01.47        
 46 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA              1:01.04    1:02.31        
 47 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA               1:02.24    1:02.43        
 48 Abbineni, Sahasra          9 TORP-VA              1:06.74    1:03.05        
 49 Kim, Shane E              10 WST-VA               1:08.43    1:03.14        
 50 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA              1:00.93    1:03.22        
 51 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA              1:11.89    1:04.72        
 52 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA              1:01.77    1:06.30        
 53 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA              1:08.17    1:07.77        
 54 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV                59.40    1:08.98        
 55 Hall, Kira M               9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:10.48        
 56 Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:13.83        
 57 Brenke, Liv L              9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:14.33        
 58 Khanna, Aarohi A          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:16.61        
 59 Hulett, Kendall M         10 PWSC-VA              1:21.11    1:19.79        
 -- Brown, Sophia E            9 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- DeWitt, Jackie M          10 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Butler, Haley D           10 WST-VA               1:12.00         DQ        
 -- Sanders, Elizabeth M      10 PWSC-VA                56.16         DQ        
 -- Maddox, Ainsley J          9 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV                53.49         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV                49.02      49.65        
  2 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA                55.33      52.02        
  3 DeLorme, Deckard W         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      52.33        
  4 Thomason, Jordan P         7 RAYS-VA                54.41      56.11        
  5 Massey, Connor B           8 TORP-VA                58.48      58.21        
  6 Adams, Blake A             7 OCCS-PV              1:05.45      59.95        
  7 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV              1:07.36    1:02.19        
  8 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA               1:06.75    1:07.10        
  9 DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:07.21        
 10 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA                   NT    1:09.76        
 -- Okolo, Jmoo O              7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Higgins, Marshall J        8 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 42  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                40.82      39.74        
  2 Estes, Jasper L           10 OCCS-PV                40.49      40.86        
  3 Cummins, Beckett M        10 FXFX-PV                42.30      42.08        
  4 Thomason III, Wayne K      9 RAYS-VA                47.24      43.06        
  5 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA                47.10      43.17        
  6 O'Neill, Connor F          9 NCAP-PV                43.75      44.05        
  7 Hill, Conlan J            10 OCCS-PV                48.73      44.29        
  8 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV         45.25      44.30        
  9 Ungureanu, David B        10 NCAP-PV                45.11      44.37        
 10 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         45.62      44.38        
 11 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA                48.02      45.70        
 12 Ahmed, Deen S              9 NCAP-PV                46.59      46.04        
 13 McKendrick, Sami J        10 NCAP-PV                46.68      46.44        
 14 Benkhayat, Rayan A         9 NCAP-PV                48.14      46.74        
 15 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                48.50      47.05        
 16 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA                46.45      47.86        
 17 Fiore, Leyton B            9 NCAP-PV                47.95      48.20        
 18 Hall, Chris X              9 STAT-VA                50.83      48.81        
 19 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                 49.33      49.11        
 20 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                47.21      49.49        
 21 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV                46.88      49.55        
 22 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA                 50.44      49.73        
 23 Korotovskikh, Keir        10 NCAP-PV                54.02      50.07        
 24 Kerns, Nate M             10 NCAP-PV                54.14      50.90        
 25 Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV                53.92      51.40        
 26 Sim, Jamie G               9 NCAP-PV                56.06      51.94        
 27 Blackman, Xander W        10 RAYS-VA              1:30.00      52.10        
 28 Gonzalez, Jacob M         10 TORP-VA                52.40      52.27        
 29 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA                50.93      52.43        
 30 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA                49.28      53.32        
 31 Alladu, Pranav R           9 NCAP-PV                58.95      53.44        
 32 Haddock, Ethan K           9 OCCS-PV                54.39      53.97        
 33 Brubaker, Everett C       10 ACAC-VA                48.94      54.13        
 34 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                53.70      55.91        
 35 Baydyuk, Dmitriy G        10 NCAP-PV                53.60      55.94        
 36 Layerenza, Bruno D         9 NCAP-PV              1:03.58      56.27        
 37 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA                58.21      56.94        
 38 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA               1:02.32      57.78        
 39 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV                   NT      59.35        
 40 Levy, Noah                 9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:01.54      59.44        
 41 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:00.42        
 42 Zipperer, Benning M        9 NCAP-PV              1:09.40    1:01.02        
 43 Hurst, Easton R           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.42        
 44 Sardos, Joey R            10 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:01.61        
 45 McGrael, Evan P           10 PWSC-VA              1:05.89    1:03.17        
 46 Sung, Jayden W             9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:03.75        
 47 Dowla, Dhanava S           9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:04.24        
 48 Garalde, Gabriel R         9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:05.29        
 49 Gipson II, Issac G        10 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:05.92        
 50 Frezza, Ian T             10 TSU-VA               1:08.88    1:10.51        
 51 Vasilic, Cooper            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:11.66    1:12.56        
 52 Williams, Jake A           9 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:13.72        
 53 Rajbhandari, Rigved        9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:13.80        
 54 Isenhower, Raiden K       10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:13.83        
 -- McKnight, Luke R           9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:35.17        
                  56.24     1:47.92 (51.68)     2:45.54 (57.62)     3:35.17 (49.63)
  2 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:42.53        
                1:12.13   2:22.40 (1:10.27)   3:39.56 (1:17.16)   4:42.53 (1:02.97)
 -- Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA              2:46.32    2:40.22        
                  32.41     1:13.73 (41.32)     2:04.48 (50.75)     2:40.22 (35.74)
  2 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              2:48.94    2:43.62        
                  38.01     1:19.83 (41.82)     2:07.18 (47.35)     2:43.62 (36.44)
  3 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              2:53.45    2:52.05        
                  36.83     1:19.73 (42.90)     2:14.77 (55.04)     2:52.05 (37.28)
  4 Miller, Claire A          10 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:00.14        
                  43.35     1:25.35 (42.00)     2:21.66 (56.31)     3:00.14 (38.48)
  5 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA               3:05.03    3:02.84        
                  42.03     1:29.83 (47.80)     2:21.24 (51.41)     3:02.84 (41.60)
  6 Dominguez, Kaylee M       10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:04.24        
                  40.09     1:28.57 (48.48)     2:24.35 (55.78)     3:04.24 (39.89)
  7 Myers, Allie K            10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:11.86        
                  42.89     1:33.66 (50.77)     2:28.60 (54.94)     3:11.86 (43.26)
  8 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA              3:45.00    3:13.46        
                  40.45     1:31.91 (51.46)   2:34.06 (1:02.15)     3:13.46 (39.40)
  9 Bailey, Annabelle J       10 NCAP-PV              3:44.19    3:15.56        
                  45.56     1:39.51 (53.95)     2:32.37 (52.86)     3:15.56 (43.19)
 10 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV              3:22.20    3:16.48        
                  42.08     1:33.46 (51.38)   2:33.60 (1:00.14)     3:16.48 (42.88)
 11 Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA              3:16.48    3:16.64        
                  49.28     1:36.53 (47.25)     2:34.43 (57.90)     3:16.64 (42.21)
 12 Frank, Lucie T            10 FXFX-PV                   NT    3:17.36        
                  43.40     1:33.47 (50.07)     2:30.59 (57.12)     3:17.36 (46.77)
 13 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA               3:31.39    3:27.69        
                  49.63     1:40.96 (51.33)   2:42.09 (1:01.13)     3:27.69 (45.60)
 14 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV              3:41.05    3:28.59        
                  52.10     1:41.82 (49.72)   2:42.70 (1:00.88)     3:28.59 (45.89)
 15 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV              3:36.16    3:30.55        
                  50.04     1:42.73 (52.69)   3:30.55 (1:47.82)                    
 16 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA                    NT    3:36.50        
                  48.81     1:42.70 (53.89)   2:50.84 (1:08.14)     3:36.50 (45.66)
 17 Frisk, Raegan D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:40.25        
                  50.27     1:46.35 (56.08)   2:52.01 (1:05.66)     3:40.25 (48.24)
 18 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              3:55.20    3:45.71        
                  47.83   1:48.61 (1:00.78)   2:55.24 (1:06.63)     3:45.71 (50.47)
 19 Perdue, Wendy M            9 OCCS-PV              3:57.22    3:52.26        
                  49.58     1:46.54 (56.96)   3:02.59 (1:16.05)     3:52.26 (49.67)
 20 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:37.37        
                1:12.13   2:19.49 (1:07.36)   3:41.13 (1:21.64)     4:37.37 (56.24)
 -- Dwyer, Quinn P            10 NCAP-PV              3:39.37         DQ        
 -- Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV              4:10.25         DQ        
 -- Field, Evie J              9 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 44  Boys 7-8 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV              3:21.68    3:23.80        
                  16.08       44.60 (28.52)     1:36.34 (51.74)   3:23.80 (1:47.46)
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA               3:53.85    3:29.94        
                  49.60     1:41.17 (51.57)   2:44.03 (1:02.86)     3:29.94 (45.91)
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomason III, Wayne K      9 RAYS-VA              2:51.09    2:57.90        
                  38.78     1:26.38 (47.60)     2:18.35 (51.97)     2:57.90 (39.55)
  2 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              2:59.29    3:07.81        
                  42.66     1:31.93 (49.27)     2:25.78 (53.85)     3:07.81 (42.03)
  3 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    3:13.59        
                  45.17     1:33.93 (48.76)   2:34.53 (1:00.60)     3:13.59 (39.06)
  4 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA              3:24.40    3:24.39        
                  16.25       53.03 (36.78)     1:43.59 (50.56)   3:24.39 (1:40.80)
  5 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              3:27.26    3:26.38        
                  46.87     1:39.08 (52.21)     2:37.26 (58.18)     3:26.38 (49.12)
  6 Hill, Conlan J            10 OCCS-PV              3:42.32    3:26.65        
                  49.10     1:41.65 (52.55)     2:39.92 (58.27)     3:26.65 (46.73)
  7 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:33.70        
                  57.33     1:48.65 (51.32)     2:48.24 (59.59)     3:33.70 (45.46)
  8 McGrael, Evan P           10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:36.34        
                  51.50     1:43.20 (51.70)   2:52.42 (1:09.22)     3:36.34 (43.92)
  9 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:37.53        
                  56.36     1:48.81 (52.45)   2:51.48 (1:02.67)     3:37.53 (46.05)
 10 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA                   NT    3:39.46        
                  57.38     1:53.74 (56.36)   2:55.77 (1:02.03)     3:39.46 (43.69)
 11 Kerns, Nate M             10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:43.86        
                1:55.21     2:53.94 (58.73)     3:43.86 (49.92)                    
 12 Haddock, Ethan K           9 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:45.68        
                  55.20     1:53.74 (58.54)   2:54.58 (1:00.84)     3:45.68 (51.10)
 13 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA              3:56.93    3:48.70        
                  55.61     1:49.51 (53.90)   2:59.11 (1:09.60)     3:48.70 (49.59)
 -- Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rajbhandari, Rigved        9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              3:34.18         DQ        
 -- Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              3:07.71         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV                42.78      43.69        
  2 Heller, Zoe B              8 OCCS-PV                49.03      48.02        
  3 Redding, Peighton A        8 RAYS-VA                   NT      53.31        
  4 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV                54.71      54.69        
  5 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA                59.46      58.37        
  6 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                55.56    1:03.72        
  7 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA              1:02.42    1:09.42        
  8 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:30.96        
 -- DeWitt, Gracie M           7 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 45  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV                34.96      35.62        
  2 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV                38.65      37.94        
  3 Myers, Allie K            10 NCAP-PV                37.90      38.00        
  4 Whitt, Aurelia G          10 ACAC-VA                36.72      38.17        
  5 Vanlandingham, Avery K     9 NCAP-PV                45.67      38.64        
  6 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV                39.04      39.91        
  7 Flanagan, Catherine J     10 NCAP-PV                44.22      40.02        
  8 Hooff, Lainey             10 Sea Dragons-PV         38.92      40.17        
  9 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA                39.85      41.38        
 10 Choe, Avery S             10 FXFX-PV                   NT      41.45        
 11 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV                41.14      41.57        
 12 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV                39.90      41.63        
 13 Miller, Kenzie R          10 OCCS-PV                40.68      41.82        
 14 Bishen, Ritika S          10 TORP-VA                41.15      41.88        
 15 Smith, Julia L            10 RAYS-VA                50.00      42.57        
 16 Giddens, Danielle A        9 TORP-VA                42.11      42.61        
 17 Bailey, Annabelle J       10 NCAP-PV                45.55      42.71        
 18 Hirsch, Mikayla B          9 NCAP-PV                42.54      43.82        
 19 Boggs, Chloe E            10 OCCS-PV                44.53      44.99        
 20 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV                44.79      45.14        
 21 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV                   NT      45.25        
 22 Nystrom, Stina R          10 NCAP-PV                43.66      45.40        
 23 Schofield, Caroline       10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      45.55        
 24 Le, Rosaphi N             10 OCCS-PV                46.40      45.84        
 25 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA               1:01.10      46.42        
 26 Campbell, Chloe           10 Sea Dragons-PV         49.90      46.44        
 27 Barber, Kate J             9 NCAP-PV                49.65      48.09        
 28 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA                 46.86      48.53        
 29 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA                51.10      48.78        
 30 Domonkos, Lilianna        10 TORP-VA                44.16      48.84        
 31 Davis, Julia               9 Sea Dragons-PV         53.13      49.31        
 32 Perdue, Wendy M            9 OCCS-PV                50.59      49.39        
 33 Billings, Grace M         10 WST-VA                    NT      49.51        
 34 Fasano, Lily C             9 NCAP-PV                45.95      50.69        
 35 Kim, Olivia H             10 RAYS-VA                55.17      51.22        
 36 Dwyer, Neve D             10 NCAP-PV                49.06      51.46        
 37 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA                 49.70      51.51        
 38 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV              1:02.20      51.62        
 39 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV                49.40      52.17        
 40 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA              1:04.50      53.55        
 41 Dia, Fati                  9 FXFX-PV                   NT      54.37        
 42 Kim, Shane E              10 WST-VA               1:02.02      55.11        
 43 Brown, Reagan C           10 PWSC-VA              1:03.50      57.57        
 44 Levi, Maggie A             9 NCAP-PV                54.65      58.26        
 45 Hall, Kira M               9 TSU-VA               1:10.56      58.31        
 46 Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV                55.35      59.08        
 47 Sanders, Elizabeth M      10 PWSC-VA                   NT      59.17        
 48 Khanna, Aarohi A          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:01.26        
 49 Carey, Peyton A            9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:02.64        
 50 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA                59.24    1:02.75        
 51 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:03.50        
 52 Stike, Stella R           10 OCCS-PV                58.59    1:03.91        
 53 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:05.24        
 54 Hartman, Emma G           10 TORP-VA              1:02.22    1:06.35        
 55 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA              1:07.20    1:14.21        
 56 Abbineni, Sahasra          9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:24.03        
 57 Hulett, Kendall M         10 PWSC-VA              1:41.91    1:54.42        
 -- Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nelson, Siggy Q            9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kruk, Josie S             10 TORP-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Maddox, Ainsley J          9 GMAC-MD                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:07.62        
 
Event 46  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                39.41      37.72        
  2 DeLorme, Deckard W         8 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.03        
  3 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA                   NT      50.90        
  4 Thomason, Jordan P         7 RAYS-VA                52.37      58.91        
  5 Massey, Connor B           8 TORP-VA                   NT    1:09.20        
  6 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:11.11        
  7 Okolo, Jmoo O              7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:12.01        
 -- Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA              1:07.15         DQ        
 
Event 46  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Jasper L           10 OCCS-PV                35.03      35.18        
  2 Thomason III, Wayne K      9 RAYS-VA                36.81      35.82        
  3 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA                38.23      36.58        
  4 Volk, Mitchell P          10 NCAP-PV                35.38      37.59        
  5 Ungureanu, David B        10 NCAP-PV                37.08      37.93        
  6 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                37.21      39.33        
  7 Wolverton, Alexander S    10 NCAP-PV                47.21      40.04        
  8 Garcia, Ryan M             9 STAT-VA                41.87      40.28        
  9 Cummins, Beckett M        10 FXFX-PV                   NT      40.64        
 10 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV         39.95      41.54        
 11 McKendrick, Sami J        10 NCAP-PV                41.73      42.01        
 12 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV                   NT      42.58        
 13 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         44.08      44.02        
 14 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                43.36      44.30        
 15 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA                45.81      45.52        
 16 Heifetz, Xander S          9 TORP-VA                48.00      46.39        
 17 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA                46.20      47.90        
 18 Zipperer, Benning M        9 NCAP-PV                57.56      48.34        
 19 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA                51.18      48.98        
 20 Levy, Noah                 9 Sea Dragons-PV         47.75      49.34        
 21 Sim, Jamie G               9 NCAP-PV                50.33      50.14        
 22 Alladu, Pranav R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT      50.40        
 23 Greenberg, Aaron K        10 ACAC-VA                58.20      52.48        
 24 Kerns, Nate M             10 NCAP-PV                   NT      52.49        
 25 Layerenza, Bruno D         9 NCAP-PV                48.90      56.30        
 26 Sung, Jayden W             9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      57.32        
 27 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA                    NT      58.55        
 28 Villarroel, Ryan D         9 NCAP-PV                46.48    1:01.94        
 29 Garalde, Gabriel R         9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:04.34        
 30 Rajbhandari, Rigved        9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:06.34        
 31 Gipson II, Issac G        10 FXFX-PV              1:04.85    1:07.34        
 32 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:22.14        
 -- Capili, Kyle              10 Sea Dragons-PV         45.89         DQ        
 -- McKnight, Luke R           9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV                46.58         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Piper R              6 RAYS-VA              2:00.00      59.78        
  2 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA                    NT    1:00.16        
  3 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT    1:04.92        
  4 Williams, Riley A          6 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:11.77        
  5 Connolly, Scarlett F       6 RAYS-VA              1:21.13    1:14.85        
 
Event 47  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA                45.94      46.03        
  2 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 49.36      46.78        
  3 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                47.21      47.72        
  4 Sawser, Johanna P          8 FXFX-PV                51.76      48.25        
  5 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA                55.11      49.04        
  6 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV                50.72      49.15        
  7 Astorino, Aubrey K         7 WST-VA                 54.69      50.57        
  8 Linthicum, Emery J         8 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      51.19        
  9 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                    NT      52.06        
 10 Capili, Kaitlyn M          7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      52.94        
 11 Price, Amelia G            8 STAT-VA                   NT      53.00        
 12 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA                51.55      53.77        
 13 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV                58.19      54.21        
 14 Pope, Emme J               8 STAT-VA                   NT      56.77        
 15 Evans, Joslyn L            8 RAYS-VA              1:02.69      58.02        
 16 Shashaty, Ellie T          7 FXFX-PV                52.72      58.23        
 17 Graves, Gloria             7 GMAC-MD              1:05.31      58.63        
 18 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA              1:03.83      58.99        
 19 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA              1:02.69      59.15        
 20 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA                55.34      59.48        
 21 Hooff, Camilla             7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      59.49        
 22 Mitchell, Riley A          8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:00.51        
 23 DeWitt, Gracie M           7 STAT-VA                   NT    1:00.57        
 24 Garalde, Julia R           7 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:01.24        
 25 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA                58.77    1:03.42        
 26 Sardos, Olivia M           8 RAYS-VA              1:15.00    1:05.92        
 27 Shull, Genevieve J         7 STAT-VA                   NT    1:06.16        
 28 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:09.67        
 29 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:11.80        
 30 Anaya, Isabella            7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:15.61        
 31 Kissner-Ventimglia, Luci   7 Sea Dragons-PV       1:25.47    1:18.19        
 32 Hill, Annabelle H          7 STAT-VA                   NT    1:18.22        
 -- Redding, Peighton A        8 RAYS-VA              1:01.29         DQ        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA                34.68      34.31        
  2 Miller, Claire A          10 RAYS-VA                35.15      34.83        
  3 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV                36.81      36.48        
  4 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV                37.96      37.55        
  5 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV                37.58      37.60        
  6 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV                36.89      37.85        
  7 Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA                38.60      38.33        
  8 Sheehan, Jessica R        10 STAT-VA                39.42      39.02        
  9 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA                39.02      39.19        
 10 Owings, Aurelia G         10 TORP-VA                39.91      39.86        
 11 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA                 43.19      40.88        
 12 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV                41.52      41.41        
 12 Hooff, Lainey             10 Sea Dragons-PV         40.70      41.41        
 14 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA                 38.18      41.45        
 15 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA                 38.07      41.61        
 16 Bishen, Ritika S          10 TORP-VA                40.97      42.16        
 17 Giddens, Danielle A        9 TORP-VA                43.29      42.56        
 18 Hirsch, Mikayla B          9 NCAP-PV                42.75      42.89        
 19 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV                43.34      42.93        
 20 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV                44.85      43.53        
 21 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV                41.90      43.55        
 22 Pearson, Peyton L         10 NCAP-PV                46.80      44.05        
 23 Nystrom, Stina R          10 NCAP-PV                44.06      44.08        
 24 Dwyer, Neve D             10 NCAP-PV                49.20      44.23        
 25 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA                 46.99      44.53        
 26 Boggs, Chloe E            10 OCCS-PV                45.12      45.15        
 27 Campbell, Chloe           10 Sea Dragons-PV         47.13      45.19        
 28 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA                 44.19      45.52        
 29 Bailey, Annabelle J       10 NCAP-PV                47.03      45.55        
 30 Kiessling, Payton D        9 NCAP-PV                44.75      45.73        
 31 Choe, Avery S             10 FXFX-PV                   NT      45.91        
 32 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA                45.37      45.95        
 33 Perdue, Wendy M            9 OCCS-PV                45.18      46.52        
 34 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA                42.92      46.61        
 35 DeWitt, Jackie M          10 STAT-VA              1:01.99      46.77        
 36 McKenica, Gabrielle P      9 NCAP-PV                46.68      46.82        
 37 Fasano, Lily C             9 NCAP-PV                44.58      46.95        
 38 Davis, Julia               9 Sea Dragons-PV         47.17      48.04        
 39 Kim, Olivia H             10 RAYS-VA                49.96      48.28        
 40 Langone, Liliana G         9 NCAP-PV                45.25      48.92        
 41 Stike, Stella R           10 OCCS-PV                48.08      49.86        
 42 Brown, Reagan C           10 PWSC-VA                54.21      49.97        
 43 Barber, Kate J             9 NCAP-PV                49.55      50.04        
 44 Kim, Shane E              10 WST-VA                    NT      50.51        
 45 Brown, Sophia E            9 STAT-VA                   NT      50.62        
 46 Hall, Kira M               9 TSU-VA                 52.80      51.32        
 47 Maddox, Ainsley J          9 GMAC-MD                52.82      51.83        
 48 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA                51.20      51.88        
 49 Butler, Haley D           10 WST-VA                 48.20      51.90        
 50 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                 52.30      51.91        
 51 Levi, Maggie A             9 NCAP-PV                49.96      52.10        
 52 Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV                50.84      52.45        
 53 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA                52.23      52.47        
 54 Field, Evie J              9 TSU-VA                 54.84      52.70        
 55 Zellner, Rayne R          10 GMAC-MD                   NT      53.18        
 56 Wahlquist, Bella           9 NCAP-PV                58.04      54.87        
 57 Sharma, Mariska            9 WST-VA               1:00.40      57.65        
 58 Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT      57.75        
 59 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA                54.28      57.98        
 60 McCall, Aine               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:01.82      59.73        
 61 Hartman, Emma G           10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:00.08        
 62 Abbineni, Sahasra          9 TORP-VA                58.33    1:01.33        
 63 Nelson, Siggy Q            9 OCCS-PV                59.36    1:02.38        
 64 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA              1:09.61    1:02.86        
 65 Brenke, Liv L              9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:03.38        
 66 Khanna, Aarohi A          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:03.42        
 67 Kruk, Josie S             10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:03.65        
 68 Oneal, Madelyn R           9 WST-VA                    NT    1:09.40        
 69 Green, Madison S           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:12.03        
 70 Nourse, Ava C              9 OCCS-PV              1:16.86    1:18.10        
 71 Dykes, Mikayla R           9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:24.00        
 -- Sanders, Elizabeth M      10 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Dominguez, Kaylee M       10 OCCS-PV                39.20         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Quinn P            10 NCAP-PV                52.24         DQ        
 
Event 48  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Christian L         6 STAT-VA                   NT    1:09.65        
  2 Hodges, Noah M             5 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:10.57        
  3 Shafer IV, Liam H          6 WST-VA                    NT    1:34.62        
 
Event 48  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                38.34      37.03        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 49.61      44.98        
  3 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA                48.32      45.67        
  4 Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      46.68        
  5 Phillips, Logan J          8 NCAP-PV                46.30      46.99        
  6 Thomason, Jordan P         7 RAYS-VA                45.82      47.47        
  7 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA                   NT      49.97        
  8 Levy, Oliver               7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      50.74        
  9 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                53.83      51.30        
 10 Longmore, Lucas A          8 GMAC-MD                55.88      52.84        
 11 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                54.78      53.92        
 12 Dockett, Landon S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      54.19        
 13 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA                 53.98      54.64        
 14 Field, Jacob M             7 TSU-VA                    NT      54.82        
 15 Conjura, Bret              7 Sea Dragons-PV         59.38      56.34        
 16 Adams, Blake A             7 OCCS-PV                58.69      56.48        
 17 Okolo, Jmoo O              7 PWSC-VA                56.78      56.65        
 18 Massey, Connor B           8 TORP-VA                   NT      58.27        
 19 Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA                55.82      58.74        
 20 Woodward, Lukey W          8 STAT-VA              1:03.81      58.91        
 21 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA              1:02.55      59.42        
 22 Schmitt, RJ J              7 STAT-VA                   NT      59.56        
 23 Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA                    NT    1:01.95        
 24 Higgins, Marshall J        8 RAYS-VA                   NT    1:04.66        
 25 DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV              1:14.20    1:06.16        
 26 Le, King N                 8 OCCS-PV              1:14.35    1:12.00        
 27 Deshmukh, Eshan Z          8 PWSC-VA              1:18.86    1:20.96        
 28 Schloesser, Matthew        8 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:32.34        
 29 Stein, Ethan R             8 STAT-VA                   NT    1:39.31        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volk, Mitchell P          10 NCAP-PV                37.30      37.63        
  2 Ungureanu, David B        10 NCAP-PV                39.81      38.26        
  3 Estes, Jasper L           10 OCCS-PV                36.79      39.13        
  4 Fiore, Leyton B            9 NCAP-PV                39.23      39.39        
  5 McGrael, Evan P           10 PWSC-VA                42.03      39.94        
  6 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV         41.41      39.95        
  7 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                 46.04      40.72        
  8 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA                41.43      41.10        
  9 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA                42.56      41.28        
 10 Green, Jacoby J           10 RAYS-VA                43.93      42.67        
 11 Ahmed, Deen S              9 NCAP-PV                42.22      43.10        
 12 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                45.40      43.13        
 13 Korotovskikh, Keir        10 NCAP-PV                44.16      43.15        
 14 Garcia, Ryan M             9 STAT-VA                44.81      43.93        
 15 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV                42.87      44.29        
 16 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                44.39      44.75        
 17 Haddock, Ethan K           9 OCCS-PV                44.54      45.26        
 18 Capili, Kyle              10 Sea Dragons-PV         46.85      45.33        
 19 McKendrick, Sami J        10 NCAP-PV                43.14      45.73        
 20 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA                45.15      45.79        
 21 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV                48.69      46.39        
 22 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         49.44      47.06        
 23 Hill, Conlan J            10 OCCS-PV                44.33      47.19        
 24 Gonzalez, Jacob M         10 TORP-VA                54.14      47.41        
 25 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA                 47.22      47.46        
 26 Levy, Noah                 9 Sea Dragons-PV         47.24      47.47        
 27 Laccone, Noah F           10 FXFX-PV                48.72      47.61        
 28 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA                45.15      47.88        
 29 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA                 49.94      48.13        
 30 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV                47.15      48.17        
 31 Greenberg, Aaron K        10 ACAC-VA                46.30      48.51        
 32 Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV                47.50      49.32        
 33 Rajbhandari, Rigved        9 PWSC-VA                54.26      49.35        
 34 Sim, Jamie G               9 NCAP-PV                   NT      49.54        
 35 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA                47.30      49.58        
 36 Layerenza, Bruno D         9 NCAP-PV                49.53      50.31        
 37 Kerns, Nate M             10 NCAP-PV                49.81      50.78        
 38 Baydyuk, Dmitriy G        10 NCAP-PV                50.38      50.87        
 39 Garalde, Gabriel R         9 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      51.10        
 40 Alladu, Pranav R           9 NCAP-PV                   NT      51.25        
 41 Heifetz, Xander S          9 TORP-VA                49.40      51.38        
 42 Zipperer, Benning M        9 NCAP-PV                53.28      52.22        
 43 Hall, Chris X              9 STAT-VA                50.95      52.87        
 44 Blackman, Xander W        10 RAYS-VA                55.10      53.13        
 45 Hurst, Easton R           10 OCCS-PV                56.02      53.14        
 46 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT      53.17        
 47 Villarroel, Ryan D         9 NCAP-PV                50.84      53.52        
 48 McKnight, Luke R           9 PWSC-VA                   NT      54.72        
 49 Sung, Jayden W             9 RAYS-VA                56.00      55.15        
 50 Frezza, Ian T             10 TSU-VA                 51.85      56.76        
 51 Gipson II, Issac G        10 FXFX-PV              1:08.25      58.27        
 52 Brubaker, Everett C       10 ACAC-VA                56.26      59.22        
 53 Isenhower, Raiden K       10 STAT-VA              1:00.16    1:01.56        
 54 Williams, Jake A           9 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:10.96        
 55 Anaya, Cristian            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.46    1:18.13        
 56 Frederick, Kai Q          10 STAT-VA              1:17.03    1:26.06        
 -- Sardos, Joey R            10 RAYS-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 49  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA                    NT      31.91        
  2 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT      40.54        
 
Event 49  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV                19.09      18.86        
  2 Sawser, Johanna P          8 FXFX-PV                   NT      20.54        
  3 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                23.63      21.07        
  4 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                24.65      21.30        
  5 Capili, Kaitlyn M          7 Sea Dragons-PV         24.01      21.89        
  6 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                 25.40      22.16        
  7 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 24.94      22.92        
  8 Linthicum, Emery J         8 RAYS-VA                24.24      23.48        
  9 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA                23.70      23.65        
 10 Redding, Peighton A        8 RAYS-VA                23.76      23.91        
 11 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV                24.47      25.15        
 12 Sardos, Olivia M           8 RAYS-VA                50.00      26.55        
 13 Shashaty, Ellie T          7 FXFX-PV                25.45      26.71        
 14 Mitchell, Riley A          8 OCCS-PV                29.43      27.76        
 15 Pope, Emme J               8 STAT-VA                30.31      28.65        
 16 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT      29.73        
 17 Astorino, Aubrey K         7 WST-VA                    NT      29.77        
 18 Garalde, Julia R           7 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      30.05        
 19 Price, Amelia G            8 STAT-VA                28.78      32.15        
 20 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA                31.53      32.82        
 21 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA                25.56      35.14        
 22 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA                   NT      38.23        
 23 Evans, Joslyn L            8 RAYS-VA                   NT      39.72        
 -- DeWitt, Gracie M           7 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hooff, Camilla             7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT         DQ        
 -- Kohl, Kathleen E           7 RAYS-VA                45.00         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA                29.17      30.60        
 -- Hodges, Noah M             5 ACAC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                17.21      16.50        
  2 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV                17.93      16.70        
  3 Phillips, Logan J          8 NCAP-PV                19.15      18.94        
  4 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 18.42      20.31        
  5 Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      22.68        
  6 Levy, Oliver               7 Sea Dragons-PV         22.47      23.44        
  7 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA                24.02      25.01        
  8 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA                 29.89      25.54        
  9 Adams, Blake A             7 OCCS-PV                31.55      25.67        
 10 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                   NT      25.71        
 11 Dockett, Landon S          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      26.23        
 12 Avila, Drew P              8 FXFX-PV                   NT      26.25        
 13 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                   NT      26.81        
 14 Field, Jacob M             7 TSU-VA                 35.32      28.24        
 15 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA                46.40      28.25        
 16 Gallagher, Evan J          8 OCCS-PV                   NT      31.34        
 17 Higgins, Marshall J        8 RAYS-VA                   NT      32.03        
 18 Conjura, Bret              7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      34.28        
 19 Schmitt, RJ J              7 STAT-VA                   NT      34.39        
 -- Woodward, Lukey W          8 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Okolo, Jmoo O              7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:31.72    2:31.75        
     1) Dmochowski, Vivian Louise S 9   2) Stahl, Kayeleagh E 10          
     3) Skiba, Maddy C 10               4) Le, Rosaphi N 10               
                  38.18     1:20.79 (42.61)     2:02.64 (41.85)     2:31.75 (29.11)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:34.15        
     1) Vanlandingham, Avery K 9        2) Flanagan, Catherine J 10       
     3) Myers, Allie K 10               4) Nystrom, Stina R 10            
                  41.39     1:19.92 (38.53)     1:57.49 (37.57)     2:34.15 (36.66)
  3 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:36.17    2:36.29        
     1) Eddy, Ava J 10                  2) Miller, Claire A 10            
     3) Wood, Raegan M 9                4) Smith, Julia L 10              
                  39.12                             2:02.57 ( )     2:36.29 (33.72)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:38.14    2:36.78        
     1) Miller, Kenzie R 10             2) Wells, Ellie K 8               
     3) Dominguez, Kaylee M 10          4) Snyder, Emma G 10              
                  40.84     1:26.52 (45.68)     2:03.34 (36.82)     2:36.78 (33.44)
  5 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:36.46    2:38.63        
     1) Owings, Aurelia G 10            2) Domonkos, Lilianna 10          
     3) Bishen, Ritika S 10             4) Giddens, Danielle A 9          
                  39.91     1:21.08 (41.17)     2:01.97 (40.89)     2:38.63 (36.66)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:44.54        
     1) Kirst, Sophia A 10              2) Bailey, Annabelle J 10         
     3) Coelho, Melissa R 10            4) Pearson, Peyton L 10           
                  43.48     1:30.41 (46.93)     1:46.09 (15.68)     2:44.54 (58.45)
  7 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:42.03    2:46.50        
     1) Pulliam, Madison L 10           2) Furrow, Annie C 10             
     3) Alston, Kyra E 10               4) Bourne, Piper M 10             
                  40.70     1:23.66 (42.96)     2:10.94 (47.28)     2:46.50 (35.56)
  8 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:50.65    2:51.54        
     1) Schofield, Caroline 10          2) Davis, Julia 9                 
     3) Hooff, Lainey 10                4) Campbell, Chloe 10             
                  41.94     1:33.31 (51.37)     2:12.51 (39.20)     2:51.54 (39.03)
  9 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    3:00.70    2:54.73        
     1) McAfee, Sofia M 10              2) Price, Amelia G 8              
     3) Sheehan, Jessica R 10           4) Brizzi, Caylee L 10            
                  33.65   1:40.18 (1:06.53)     2:17.67 (37.49)     2:54.73 (37.06)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:49.76    2:57.68        
     1) Hull, Christine S 7             2) Frisk, Raegan D 10             
     3) Boggs, Chloe E 10               4) Friend, Kyliee L 8             
                                1:37.85 ( )     1:53.26 (15.41)   2:57.68 (1:04.42)
 11 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  3:12.52    3:23.97        
     1) Soto, Adrina J 8                2) Idlet, Deanna M 8              
     3) Ayala, Hanne R 10               4) Brown, Reagan C 10             
                  56.80     1:56.54 (59.74)     2:48.96 (52.42)     3:23.97 (35.01)
 -- Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          3:18.63         DQ        
     1) Duarte, Mariana 8               2) Field, Evie J 9                
     3) Hall, Kira M 9                  4) Dunkle, Emma S 8               
 -- Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      3:12.97         DQ        
     1) Butler, Haley D 10              2) Truong, Aline C 9              
     3) Grier, Sophia K 10              4) Kim, Shane E 10                
 
Event 52  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:35.98    2:36.22        
     1) Thomason III, Wayne K 9         2) Anderson, Liam D 10            
     3) Parker, Owen M 9                4) Wofford, Jayson L 10           
                  38.68     1:25.81 (47.13)     2:02.79 (36.98)     2:36.22 (33.43)
  2 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:37.47    2:47.02        
     1) Estes, Jasper L 10              2) Craft, Bennett F 10            
     3) Daniel, Jaxson C 8              4) Haddock, Ethan K 9             
                  44.33     1:00.09 (15.76)     1:31.04 (30.95)   2:47.02 (1:15.98)
  3 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:51.24    2:48.03        
     1) Capili, Kyle 10                 2) Smith, Amir P 9                
     3) Guevara, Alex O 9               4) Levy, Noah 9                   
                  43.97       59.21 (15.24)     1:31.57 (32.36)   2:48.03 (1:16.46)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:55.69        
     1) Korotovskikh, Keir 10           2) Kerns, Nate M 10               
     3) Mollerup, Owen R 10             4) Sim, Jamie G 9                 
                  43.86     1:35.53 (51.67)     2:16.90 (41.37)     2:55.69 (38.79)
  5 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          3:00.63    2:59.19        
     1) Reding, Colten 9                2) Crouse, Jackson 9              
     3) Tiberio, Tyler S 7              4) Everett, Asher C 10            
                  47.87     1:43.32 (55.45)     2:27.10 (43.78)     2:59.19 (32.09)
  6 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:58.94    3:00.51        
     1) McGrael, Evan P 10              2) Chamberlain, Eyobi E 10        
     3) Bragdon, Connor J 10            4) Lazo, Tony 9                   
                  42.30       58.06 (15.76)     1:30.79 (32.73)   3:00.51 (1:29.72)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:59.60    3:01.31        
     1) Isenhower, Raiden K 10          2) Beyer, Zachary J 9             
     3) Garcia, Ryan M 9                4) Hall, Chris X 9                
                  58.08     1:14.73 (16.65)     1:38.66 (23.93)   3:01.31 (1:22.65)
  8 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             3:21.09    3:14.32        
     1) Gonzalez, Jacob M 10            2) Massey, Connor B 8             
     3) Heifetz, Xander S 9             4) Shrestha, Caden 7              
                  52.73     1:51.76 (59.03)     2:07.08 (15.32)   3:14.32 (1:07.24)
  9 Atlantic Coast Athletic Club (-VA  'A'                 NT    3:17.37        
     1) Greenberg, Aaron K 10           2) Brubaker, Everett C 10         
     3) Lawson, Brody B 9               4) Lawson, Harrison P 6           
                  49.14     1:38.03 (48.89)     1:54.09 (16.06)   3:17.37 (1:23.28)
 10 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:51.13    3:18.46        
     1) Ward, Sean J 10                 2) Rall, Preston J 7              
     3) Le, King N 8                    4) Ward, Micah J 9                
                  46.66     1:42.79 (56.13)     1:58.06 (15.27)   3:18.46 (1:20.40)
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              1:14.45    1:10.36        
                  32.90     1:10.36 (37.46)                                        
  2 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  14 DC-VA                1:12.40    1:10.70        
                  33.85     1:10.70 (36.85)                                        
  3 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              1:18.05    1:16.01        
                  35.32     1:16.01 (40.69)                                        
  4 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV              1:18.57    1:17.44        
                  36.26     1:17.44 (41.18)                                        
  5 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              1:19.21    1:17.54        
                  36.28     1:17.54 (41.26)                                        
  6 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              1:18.69    1:18.10        
                  36.94     1:18.10 (41.16)                                        
  7 Huynh, Amy N              13 NCAP-PV              1:19.00    1:18.51        
                  36.31     1:18.51 (42.20)                                        
  8 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              1:18.87    1:19.60        
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)                                        
Consolation
  9 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV              1:19.64    1:16.02        
                  35.93     1:16.02 (40.09)                                        
 10 Palmerino, Lily M         13 NCAP-PV              1:20.48    1:18.77        
                  36.46     1:18.77 (42.31)                                        
 11 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA              1:21.60    1:19.03        
                  37.57     1:19.03 (41.46)                                        
 12 Scott, Rachel E           14 OCCS-PV              1:21.67    1:19.44        
                  37.61     1:19.44 (41.83)                                        
 13 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              1:21.55    1:20.91        
                  38.28     1:20.91 (42.63)                                        
 14 Snow, Sydney A            13 NCAP-PV              1:21.53    1:21.98        
                  38.02     1:21.98 (43.96)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  14 DC-VA                1:10.20    1:12.40 q      
                  34.44     1:12.40 (37.96)                                        
  2 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              1:11.90    1:14.45 q      
                  35.27     1:14.45 (39.18)                                        
  3 Roder, Mia G              14 OCCS-PV              1:14.10    1:16.14 q      
                  36.10     1:16.14 (40.04)                                        
  4 Lu, Sophia Y              13 NCAP-PV              1:17.79    1:17.42 q      
                  36.48     1:17.42 (40.94)                                        
  5 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              1:17.27    1:18.05 q      
                  36.85     1:18.05 (41.20)                                        
  6 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV              1:16.77    1:18.57 q      
                  36.84     1:18.57 (41.73)                                        
  7 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              1:21.33    1:18.69 q      
                  37.57     1:18.69 (41.12)                                        
  8 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              1:18.66    1:18.87 q      
                  37.12     1:18.87 (41.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huynh, Amy N              13 NCAP-PV              1:21.89    1:19.00 q      
                  36.76     1:19.00 (42.24)                                        
 10 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV              1:18.44    1:19.21 q      
                  37.69     1:19.21 (41.52)                                        
 11 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV              1:17.76    1:19.64 q      
                  37.41     1:19.64 (42.23)                                        
 12 Palmerino, Lily M         13 NCAP-PV              1:23.79    1:20.48 q      
                  38.24     1:20.48 (42.24)                                        
 13 McCarty, Helen M          14 TORP-VA              1:20.19    1:21.03 q      
                  38.42     1:21.03 (42.61)                                        
 14 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA              1:18.38    1:21.05 q      
                  38.13     1:21.05 (42.92)                                        
 15 Macik, Jana E             13 NCAP-PV              1:20.61    1:21.23 q      
                  38.88     1:21.23 (42.35)                                        
 16 Snow, Sydney A            13 NCAP-PV              1:26.99    1:21.53 q      
                  37.86     1:21.53 (43.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              1:22.03    1:21.55        
                  37.87     1:21.55 (43.68)                                        
 18 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA              1:22.03    1:21.60        
                  38.60     1:21.60 (43.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scott, Rachel E           14 OCCS-PV              1:20.09    1:21.67        
                  39.54     1:21.67 (42.13)                                        
 20 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              1:24.84    1:22.12        
                  38.31     1:22.12 (43.81)                                        
 21 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               1:18.72    1:22.63        
                  39.43     1:22.63 (43.20)                                        
 22 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              1:27.97    1:22.83        
                  39.11     1:22.83 (43.72)                                        
 23 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                1:22.23    1:22.98        
                  38.68     1:22.98 (44.30)                                        
 24 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              1:27.89    1:23.45        
                  39.51     1:23.45 (43.94)                                        
 25 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               1:25.89    1:23.55        
                  39.18     1:23.55 (44.37)                                        
 26 Weatherbee, Ellie M       13 FXFX-PV              1:24.16    1:23.64        
                  39.64     1:23.64 (44.00)                                        
 27 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              1:23.12    1:24.32        
                  39.94     1:24.32 (44.38)                                        
 28 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              1:21.97    1:24.75        
                  39.44     1:24.75 (45.31)                                        
 29 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              1:21.73    1:25.16        
                  40.28     1:25.16 (44.88)                                        
 30 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              1:22.98    1:25.87        
                  40.41     1:25.87 (45.46)                                        
 31 Miller, Olivia L          14 NCAP-PV              1:28.72    1:26.97        
                  40.93     1:26.97 (46.04)                                        
 32 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              1:26.26    1:27.20        
                  41.25     1:27.20 (45.95)                                        
 33 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA              1:25.12    1:27.34        
                  40.27     1:27.34 (47.07)                                        
 34 Kerr, Olivia V            13 TORP-VA              1:28.43    1:27.42        
                  41.10     1:27.42 (46.32)                                        
 35 Gilbert, Colleen M        13 NCAP-PV              1:31.76    1:27.86        
                  40.38     1:27.86 (47.48)                                        
 36 Voorhees, Lillian H       13 NCAP-PV              1:27.88    1:28.39        
                  41.74     1:28.39 (46.65)                                        
 37 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV              1:28.64    1:28.44        
                  41.72     1:28.44 (46.72)                                        
 38 Seibel, Samantha          13 TORP-VA                   NT    1:29.14        
                  41.60     1:29.14 (47.54)                                        
 39 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            13 STAT-VA              1:28.47    1:29.40        
                  40.51     1:29.40 (48.89)                                        
 40 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA              1:26.68    1:29.62        
                  41.43     1:29.62 (48.19)                                        
 41 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              1:27.01    1:30.00        
                  43.27     1:30.00 (46.73)                                        
 42 Costanzo, Emma L          14 TORP-VA              1:33.21    1:30.36        
                  41.49     1:30.36 (48.87)                                        
 43 Longmore, Isabella R      13 GMAC-MD              1:32.54    1:30.55        
                  41.78     1:30.55 (48.77)                                        
 44 Fanz, Marina H            13 QSTS-VA              1:29.63    1:31.30        
                  42.38     1:31.30 (48.92)                                        
 45 Boehm-OConnor, Ilona      14 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.07    1:31.97        
                  42.83     1:31.97 (49.14)                                        
 46 McGeehan, Kate L          14 OCCS-PV              1:31.37    1:32.35        
                  43.87     1:32.35 (48.48)                                        
 47 Alkhateeb, Tala A         14 NCAP-PV              1:35.89    1:32.41        
                  43.30     1:32.41 (49.11)                                        
 48 Salley, Angela N          14 OCCS-PV              1:37.44    1:33.01        
                  41.65     1:33.01 (51.36)                                        
 49 Dyl, Madison N            14 TSU-VA                    NT    1:34.51        
                  44.30     1:34.51 (50.21)                                        
 50 Drum, Lindsay M           14 OCCS-PV              1:35.76    1:34.74        
                  45.41     1:34.74 (49.33)                                        
 51 Thompson, Kaylie J        14 TORP-VA              1:42.27    1:36.54        
                  45.84     1:36.54 (50.70)                                        
 52 Roy, Nicole M             13 TORP-VA              1:36.93    1:36.61        
                  44.03     1:36.61 (52.58)                                        
 53 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA               1:39.52    1:37.84        
                  46.86     1:37.84 (50.98)                                        
 54 Morrison, Grace E         13 TORP-VA              1:41.91    1:38.34        
                  45.57     1:38.34 (52.77)                                        
 55 Alston, Alexandria E      13 UN-RY-VA             1:39.58    1:39.08        
                  47.26     1:39.08 (51.82)                                        
 56 Mack, Brenna E            14 FXFX-PV              1:35.93    1:39.67        
                  46.97     1:39.67 (52.70)                                        
 57 Rose, Kennedy M           13 OCCS-PV              1:39.63    1:40.72        
                  46.90     1:40.72 (53.82)                                        
 58 Boglione, Sarah           13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:43.81    1:42.83        
                  48.11     1:42.83 (54.72)                                        
 59 Moore, Anna E             13 STAT-VA              1:43.72    1:43.26        
                  48.88     1:43.26 (54.38)                                        
 60 Lopez-Terashima, Mia      13 OCCS-PV              1:46.51    1:43.41        
                  49.76     1:43.41 (53.65)                                        
 61 Adams, Kaitlyn M          13 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:43.65        
                  47.59     1:43.65 (56.06)                                        
 62 Gettle, Isabella G        13 TSU-VA               1:56.72    1:44.95        
                  49.24     1:44.95 (55.71)                                        
 63 Brown, Elizabeth E        13 OCCS-PV              1:48.06    1:46.41        
                  50.80     1:46.41 (55.61)                                        
 64 Kroeger, Malory R         13 NCAP-PV              1:47.86    1:48.34        
                  49.92     1:48.34 (58.42)                                        
 65 Law, McKenzie E           14 WST-VA                    NT    1:52.57        
                  53.69     1:52.57 (58.88)                                        
 -- Frederick, Marley I       13 STAT-VA              1:37.02         DQ        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              1:07.82    1:07.22        
                  32.80     1:07.22 (34.42)                                        
  2 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              1:09.06    1:07.79        
                  32.56     1:07.79 (35.23)                                        
  3 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              1:11.15    1:08.70        
                  32.90     1:08.70 (35.80)                                        
  4 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              1:12.72    1:09.40        
                  32.86     1:09.40 (36.54)                                        
  5 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV              1:11.27    1:10.37        
                  33.15     1:10.37 (37.22)                                        
  6 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              1:13.10    1:10.62        
                  33.23     1:10.62 (37.39)                                        
  7 Graham, Jeanie M          15 RAYS-VA              1:10.85    1:13.04        
                  34.12     1:13.04 (38.92)                                        
  8 Kim, Megan J              16 NCAP-PV              1:13.63    1:14.22        
                  34.58     1:14.22 (39.64)                                        
Consolation
  9 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               1:14.13    1:10.98        
                  33.37     1:10.98 (37.61)                                        
 10 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              1:14.27    1:12.42        
                  34.40     1:12.42 (38.02)                                        
 11 Cargill, Ann Marie M      17 NCAP-PV              1:17.41    1:14.71        
                  35.33     1:14.71 (39.38)                                        
 12 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              1:17.92    1:14.80        
                  35.34     1:14.80 (39.46)                                        
 13 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              1:17.91    1:14.93        
                  35.24     1:14.93 (39.69)                                        
 14 Corbin, Rebekah A         16 FXFX-PV              1:21.10    1:18.54        
                  37.03     1:18.54 (41.51)                                        
 15 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV              1:17.31    1:19.31        
                  37.28     1:19.31 (42.03)                                        
 16 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              1:20.62    1:19.43        
                  36.82     1:19.43 (42.61)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              1:07.73    1:07.82 q      
                  32.67     1:07.82 (35.15)                                        
  2 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               1:06.78    1:08.29 q      
                  31.72     1:08.29 (36.57)                                        
  3 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              1:07.09    1:09.06 q      
                  32.88     1:09.06 (36.18)                                        
  4 Graham, Jeanie M          15 RAYS-VA              1:12.19    1:10.85 q      
                  33.20     1:10.85 (37.65)                                        
  5 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              1:07.87    1:11.15 q      
                  33.93     1:11.15 (37.22)                                        
  6 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV              1:12.67    1:11.27 q      
                  33.73     1:11.27 (37.54)                                        
  7 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              1:10.56    1:12.72 q      
                  34.27     1:12.72 (38.45)                                        
  8 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              1:10.46    1:13.10 q      
                  34.62     1:13.10 (38.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Megan J              16 NCAP-PV              1:13.34    1:13.63 q      
                  34.28     1:13.63 (39.35)                                        
 10 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               1:07.95    1:14.13 q      
                  34.45     1:14.13 (39.68)                                        
 11 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA              1:14.77    1:14.24 q      
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)                                        
 12 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              1:15.65    1:14.27 q      
                  35.00     1:14.27 (39.27)                                        
 13 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV              1:16.14    1:17.31 q      
                  36.42     1:17.31 (40.89)                                        
 14 Cargill, Ann Marie M      17 NCAP-PV              1:20.35    1:17.41 q      
                  36.31     1:17.41 (41.10)                                        
 15 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              1:15.91    1:17.91 q      
                  36.56     1:17.91 (41.35)                                        
 16 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              1:18.40    1:17.92 q      
                  36.51     1:17.92 (41.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              1:16.25    1:20.62        
                  37.64     1:20.62 (42.98)                                        
 18 Corbin, Rebekah A         16 FXFX-PV              1:17.15    1:21.10        
                  38.80     1:21.10 (42.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA              1:23.29    1:21.52        
                  37.69     1:21.52 (43.83)                                        
 20 Collier, Maggie A         15 NCAP-PV              1:21.77    1:21.56        
                  39.06     1:21.56 (42.50)                                        
 21 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              1:28.77    1:22.48        
                  38.72     1:22.48 (43.76)                                        
 22 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV              1:24.24    1:22.53        
                  39.05     1:22.53 (43.48)                                        
 23 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              1:18.25    1:22.59        
                  39.12     1:22.59 (43.47)                                        
 24 Brady, Caroline           16 TORP-VA              1:21.85    1:23.08        
                  38.51     1:23.08 (44.57)                                        
 25 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              1:19.42    1:23.48        
                  38.69     1:23.48 (44.79)                                        
 26 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV              1:24.86    1:23.63        
                  39.81     1:23.63 (43.82)                                        
 27 Foreman, Maddie L         17 TSU-VA               1:19.31    1:23.79        
                  39.65     1:23.79 (44.14)                                        
 28 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               1:19.07    1:24.30        
                  39.03     1:24.30 (45.27)                                        
 29 Snapp, Leah K             15 WST-VA               1:27.78    1:24.49        
                  39.95     1:24.49 (44.54)                                        
 30 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV              1:23.37    1:24.74        
                  40.04     1:24.74 (44.70)                                        
 31 Kelley, Gracen V          15 RAYS-VA              1:25.81    1:25.08        
                  40.45     1:25.08 (44.63)                                        
 32 Williams, Morgan L        17 RAYS-VA              1:16.53    1:25.10        
                  40.08     1:25.10 (45.02)                                        
 33 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV       1:25.20    1:25.91        
                  41.96     1:25.91 (43.95)                                        
 34 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA               1:24.83    1:26.83        
                  41.00     1:26.83 (45.83)                                        
 35 Wilson, Mia K             15 DC-VA                1:30.96    1:28.11        
                  41.64     1:28.11 (46.47)                                        
 36 Bain, Mattie J            15 TSU-VA               1:30.96    1:29.23        
                  42.01     1:29.23 (47.22)                                        
 37 McCarty, Jane H           16 TORP-VA              1:31.40    1:31.14        
                  43.17     1:31.14 (47.97)                                        
 38 Hale, Caroline G          16 RAYS-VA              1:34.45    1:31.71        
                  43.20     1:31.71 (48.51)                                        
 39 Ours, Avery E             16 WST-VA               1:28.82    1:32.86        
                  42.74     1:32.86 (50.12)                                        
 40 Macik, Emma E             15 NCAP-PV              1:39.18    1:36.61        
                  43.23     1:36.61 (53.38)                                        
 41 Scott, Amaya Z            16 NCAP-PV              1:38.70    1:40.84        
                  46.55     1:40.84 (54.29)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD              1:04.27    1:03.21        
                  29.75     1:03.21 (33.46)                                        
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                1:04.36    1:03.25        
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)                                        
  3 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:09.26    1:04.07        
                  30.47     1:04.07 (33.60)                                        
  4 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                1:05.15    1:05.24        
                  30.55     1:05.24 (34.69)                                        
  5 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA              1:07.70    1:06.34        
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)                                        
  6 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              1:11.53    1:09.44        
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)                                        
  7 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV              1:12.77    1:11.47        
                  33.62     1:11.47 (37.85)                                        
  8 Costanzo, Tyler J         14 TORP-VA              1:13.97    1:13.84        
                  34.86     1:13.84 (38.98)                                        
Consolation
  9 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              1:13.11    1:09.93        
                  32.43     1:09.93 (37.50)                                        
 10 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              1:16.24    1:11.19        
                  32.57     1:11.19 (38.62)                                        
 11 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              1:14.11    1:11.87        
                  33.95     1:11.87 (37.92)                                        
 12 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV              1:14.63    1:12.24        
                  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)                                        
 13 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              1:15.30    1:12.41        
                  34.31     1:12.41 (38.10)                                        
 14 Caballero, Malachi K      13 RAYS-VA              1:14.53    1:13.28        
                  34.04     1:13.28 (39.24)                                        
 15 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              1:16.11    1:13.92        
                  34.98     1:13.92 (38.94)                                        
 16 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA              1:15.04    1:16.05        
                  35.01     1:16.05 (41.04)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD              1:04.09    1:04.27 q      
                  30.42     1:04.27 (33.85)                                        
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                1:06.89    1:04.36 q      
                  30.68     1:04.36 (33.68)                                        
  3 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                1:05.26    1:05.15 q      
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)                                        
  4 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA              1:05.69    1:07.70 q      
                  31.53     1:07.70 (36.17)                                        
  5 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              1:06.45    1:09.26 q      
                  32.11     1:09.26 (37.15)                                        
  6 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              1:11.83    1:11.53 q      
                  33.50     1:11.53 (38.03)                                        
  7 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV              1:15.26    1:12.77 q      
                  34.66     1:12.77 (38.11)                                        
  8 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              1:11.70    1:13.11 q      
                  34.39     1:13.11 (38.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV              1:13.42    1:13.90 q      
                  35.60     1:13.90 (38.30)                                        
 10 Shields, Evan S           14 OCCS-PV              1:12.40    1:13.92 q      
                  35.16     1:13.92 (38.76)                                        
 11 Costanzo, Tyler J         14 TORP-VA              1:16.01    1:13.97 q      
                  33.44     1:13.97 (40.53)                                        
 12 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              1:13.22    1:14.11 q      
                  35.41     1:14.11 (38.70)                                        
 13 Caballero, Malachi K      13 RAYS-VA              1:18.03    1:14.53 q      
                  34.85     1:14.53 (39.68)                                        
 14 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV              1:12.43    1:14.63 q      
                  34.79     1:14.63 (39.84)                                        
 15 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA              1:14.19    1:15.04 q      
                  35.09     1:15.04 (39.95)                                        
 16 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              1:16.69    1:15.30 q      
                  36.09     1:15.30 (39.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV              1:19.63    1:15.77        
                  36.10     1:15.77 (39.67)                                        
 18 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              1:14.80    1:16.11        
                  36.69     1:16.11 (39.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Medde-Witage, TD D        14 NCAP-PV              1:26.86    1:16.14        
                  36.07     1:16.14 (40.07)                                        
 20 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV              1:10.92    1:16.24        
                  35.15     1:16.24 (41.09)                                        
 21 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              1:14.01    1:16.60        
                  37.14     1:16.60 (39.46)                                        
 22 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              1:18.05    1:16.72        
                  36.36     1:16.72 (40.36)                                        
 23 Pearson, Haskew A         14 NCAP-PV              1:25.47    1:17.77        
                  36.06     1:17.77 (41.71)                                        
 24 Kim, Ethan H              13 NCAP-PV              1:21.63    1:20.24        
                  38.11     1:20.24 (42.13)                                        
 25 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              1:25.60    1:21.29        
                  37.88     1:21.29 (43.41)                                        
 26 Loughmiller, Ben M        13 FXFX-PV              1:25.51    1:22.25        
                  39.51     1:22.25 (42.74)                                        
 27 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA               1:22.48    1:22.73        
                  39.35     1:22.73 (43.38)                                        
 28 Murphy, Will P            14 PWSC-VA              1:26.25    1:23.04        
                  39.42     1:23.04 (43.62)                                        
 29 Lancellotti, Mason A      14 OCCS-PV              1:34.66    1:23.34        
                  39.60     1:23.34 (43.74)                                        
 30 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV              1:25.45    1:23.41        
                  40.51     1:23.41 (42.90)                                        
 31 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              1:26.37    1:23.49        
                  39.00     1:23.49 (44.49)                                        
 32 Domonkos, Levi            13 TORP-VA              1:21.55    1:23.70        
                  39.74     1:23.70 (43.96)                                        
 33 McHale, Brody G           14 OCCS-PV              1:23.24    1:23.92        
                  39.28     1:23.92 (44.64)                                        
 34 Frisk, Cory D             13 OCCS-PV              1:27.21    1:24.25        
                  39.63     1:24.25 (44.62)                                        
 35 Doty, David R             14 PWSC-VA              1:27.74    1:24.52        
                  40.67     1:24.52 (43.85)                                        
 36 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA              1:23.08    1:25.14        
                  40.19     1:25.14 (44.95)                                        
 37 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA              1:25.54    1:25.47        
                  40.61     1:25.47 (44.86)                                        
 38 Zahabi, Kiyan K           14 RAYS-VA              1:27.53    1:25.86        
                  40.87     1:25.86 (44.99)                                        
 39 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              1:30.52    1:26.24        
                  41.32     1:26.24 (44.92)                                        
 40 Frey, Evan C              14 RAYS-VA              1:27.17    1:26.50        
                  39.88     1:26.50 (46.62)                                        
 41 Donaldson, Tyler J        14 TORP-VA              1:26.35    1:26.97        
                  41.52     1:26.97 (45.45)                                        
 42 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   13 NCAP-PV              1:33.03    1:27.60        
                  39.93     1:27.60 (47.67)                                        
 43 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              1:28.52    1:28.42        
                  41.74     1:28.42 (46.68)                                        
 44 Larson, Barrett B         14 TORP-VA              1:24.03    1:29.30        
                  41.29     1:29.30 (48.01)                                        
 45 Cassada, Paul D           13 OCCS-PV              1:29.84    1:29.49        
                  43.66     1:29.49 (45.83)                                        
 46 Creech, Aiden D           13 FXFX-PV              1:27.69    1:30.47        
                  43.27     1:30.47 (47.20)                                        
 47 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              1:26.40    1:30.89        
                  43.05     1:30.89 (47.84)                                        
 48 Kruk, Aidan C             13 TORP-VA              1:40.49    1:31.88        
                  43.94     1:31.88 (47.94)                                        
 49 Anderson, Jake F          13 TORP-VA              1:31.60    1:33.10        
                  43.81     1:33.10 (49.29)                                        
 50 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV       1:47.68    1:33.12        
                  45.64     1:33.12 (47.48)                                        
 51 Stephens, Liam E          13 RAYS-VA              1:31.19    1:34.48        
                  43.08     1:34.48 (51.40)                                        
 52 Thompson, Riley W         13 TORP-VA              1:36.90    1:35.53        
                  44.96     1:35.53 (50.57)                                        
 53 Kim, Mitchell Y           13 RAYS-VA              1:37.52    1:36.20        
                  46.50     1:36.20 (49.70)                                        
 54 Stormer, Will R           13 OCCS-PV              1:38.92    1:36.71        
                  45.08     1:36.71 (51.63)                                        
 55 Menay, Franco N           13 WST-VA               1:33.13    1:36.82        
                  46.66     1:36.82 (50.16)                                        
 56 Zubris, Ryan D            13 DC-VA                1:33.99    1:36.86        
                  45.16     1:36.86 (51.70)                                        
 57 Eam, Elias S              13 DC-VA                1:53.08    1:37.65        
                  47.34     1:37.65 (50.31)                                        
 58 Alston, Davian M          13 TSU-VA                    NT    1:45.51        
                  48.24     1:45.51 (57.27)                                        
 -- Allanson, Wyatt R         14 OCCS-PV              1:32.25         DQ        
 -- Belfer Jr, Michael I      13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              1:03.31    1:02.22        
                  29.46     1:02.22 (32.76)                                        
  2 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV              1:03.51    1:02.87        
                  29.09     1:02.87 (33.78)                                        
  3 Daw, Si J                 18 NCAP-PV              1:04.98    1:04.40        
                  30.00     1:04.40 (34.40)                                        
  4 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              1:06.16    1:04.96        
                  30.28     1:04.96 (34.68)                                        
  5 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              1:08.49    1:06.51        
                  31.29     1:06.51 (35.22)                                        
  6 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               1:08.49    1:07.28        
                  31.84     1:07.28 (35.44)                                        
  7 Doty, Jack H              17 NCAP-PV              1:09.28    1:07.42        
                  31.64     1:07.42 (35.78)                                        
  8 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA              1:08.89    1:09.56        
                  32.62     1:09.56 (36.94)                                        
Consolation
  9 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              1:06.77    1:06.75        
                  31.78     1:06.75 (34.97)                                        
 10 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV              1:10.78    1:07.88        
                  31.37     1:07.88 (36.51)                                        
 11 Molino, Marco E           17 NCAP-PV              1:11.88    1:12.67        
                  33.07     1:12.67 (39.60)                                        
 12 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      16 RAYS-VA              1:14.11    1:12.83        
                  33.94     1:12.83 (38.89)                                        
 
Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              1:03.23    1:03.31 q      
                  30.00     1:03.31 (33.31)                                        
  2 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV              1:03.77    1:03.51 q      
                  29.33     1:03.51 (34.18)                                        
  3 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV              1:03.03    1:03.84 q      
                  30.14     1:03.84 (33.70)                                        
  4 Shortridge, Caden J       17 FXFX-PV              1:01.08    1:04.80 q      
                  29.69     1:04.80 (35.11)                                        
  5 Kim, Eric C               15 NCAP-PV              1:04.92    1:04.95 q      
                  30.02     1:04.95 (34.93)                                        
  6 Daw, Si J                 18 NCAP-PV              1:08.19    1:04.98 q      
                  30.47     1:04.98 (34.51)                                        
  7 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              1:04.13    1:06.16 q      
                  31.13     1:06.16 (35.03)                                        
  8 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              1:04.73    1:06.77 q      
                  32.18     1:06.77 (34.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:07.80 q      
                  32.28     1:07.80 (35.52)                                        
 10 Hopkins, Liam C           15 OCCS-PV              1:07.79    1:07.95 q      
                  32.07     1:07.95 (35.88)                                        
 11 DiPietro, Austin T        15 FXFX-PV              1:07.03    1:08.47 q      
                  32.69     1:08.47 (35.78)                                        
 12 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               1:10.57    1:08.49 q      
                  32.56     1:08.49 (35.93)                                        
 12 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              1:07.64    1:08.49 q      
                  32.11     1:08.49 (36.38)                                        
 14 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA              1:02.48    1:08.81 q      
                  32.12     1:08.81 (36.69)                                        
 15 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA              1:09.59    1:08.89 q      
                  31.83     1:08.89 (37.06)                                        
 16 Doty, Jack H              17 NCAP-PV              1:06.95    1:09.28 q      
                  33.13     1:09.28 (36.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV              1:10.27    1:10.78        
                  33.15     1:10.78 (37.63)                                        
 18 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              1:12.35    1:11.04        
                  34.11     1:11.04 (36.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV              1:15.00    1:11.58        
                  33.76     1:11.58 (37.82)                                        
 20 Molino, Marco E           17 NCAP-PV              1:13.01    1:11.88        
                  33.53     1:11.88 (38.35)                                        
 21 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:12.80        
                  34.47     1:12.80 (38.33)                                        
 22 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      16 RAYS-VA              1:11.22    1:14.11        
                  35.17     1:14.11 (38.94)                                        
 23 Read, David W             16 FXFX-PV              1:12.86    1:15.33        
                  35.57     1:15.33 (39.76)                                        
 24 Ong, Marcus Anthony C     15 OCCS-PV              1:15.31    1:15.40        
                  35.49     1:15.40 (39.91)                                        
 25 Recher, Jackson S         15 NCAP-PV              1:14.89    1:16.87        
                  36.50     1:16.87 (40.37)                                        
 26 Foley, Chase S            17 NCAP-PV              1:24.89    1:20.99        
                  36.46     1:20.99 (44.53)                                        
 27 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              1:25.73    1:22.49        
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)                                        
 28 Gyles, Kieran M           16 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:23.76        
                  40.62     1:23.76 (43.14)                                        
 29 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA               1:24.28    1:24.74        
                  39.87     1:24.74 (44.87)                                        
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              2:33.63    2:32.55        
                  33.00     1:11.98 (38.98)     1:51.96 (39.98)     2:32.55 (40.59)
  2 Lafreniere, Laura G       14 FXFX-PV              2:50.34    2:43.81        
                  35.50     1:16.90 (41.40)     2:00.25 (43.35)     2:43.81 (43.56)
  3 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:58.22    2:58.81        
                  37.94     1:22.94 (45.00)     2:10.52 (47.58)     2:58.81 (48.29)
  4 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              3:42.44    3:32.44        
                  42.11     1:37.36 (55.25)     2:35.43 (58.07)     3:32.44 (57.01)
 
Event 55  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              2:37.34    2:33.63 q      
                  32.78     1:11.14 (38.36)     1:51.79 (40.65)     2:33.63 (41.84)
  2 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV              2:42.04    2:39.39 q      
                  34.38     1:14.96 (40.58)     1:56.94 (41.98)     2:39.39 (42.45)
  3 Lafreniere, Laura G       14 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:50.34 q      
                  36.89     1:19.29 (42.40)     2:03.99 (44.70)     2:50.34 (46.35)
  4 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA                    NT    2:58.22 q      
                  37.31     1:23.26 (45.95)     2:11.14 (47.88)     2:58.22 (47.08)
  5 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              3:18.65    3:01.45 q      
                  34.24     1:18.27 (44.03)     2:09.74 (51.47)     3:01.45 (51.71)
  6 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              4:00.00    3:42.44 q      
                  43.60     1:40.10 (56.50)   2:43.47 (1:03.37)     3:42.44 (58.97)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV              2:16.51    2:14.41        
                  29.60     1:03.05 (33.45)     1:38.46 (35.41)     2:14.41 (35.95)
  2 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              2:28.34    2:20.76        
                  30.88     1:06.26 (35.38)     1:43.49 (37.23)     2:20.76 (37.27)
  3 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              2:33.16    2:27.60        
                  32.47     1:09.55 (37.08)     1:48.24 (38.69)     2:27.60 (39.36)
 
Event 55  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV              2:14.84    2:16.51 q      
                  30.09     1:04.51 (34.42)     1:39.68 (35.17)     2:16.51 (36.83)
  2 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA              2:18.28    2:28.34 q      
                  31.95     1:10.14 (38.19)     1:49.65 (39.51)     2:28.34 (38.69)
  3 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA              2:29.84    2:31.00 q      
                  32.41     1:10.55 (38.14)     1:51.10 (40.55)     2:31.00 (39.90)
  4 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              2:34.20    2:33.16 q      
                  33.79     1:12.41 (38.62)     1:53.08 (40.67)     2:33.16 (40.08)
 -- Kim, Megan J              16 NCAP-PV              2:22.37         DQ        
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              2:26.77    2:17.77        
                  29.74     1:03.84 (34.10)     1:40.03 (36.19)     2:17.77 (37.74)
  2 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              2:29.28    2:23.45        
                  30.97     1:07.94 (36.97)     1:46.38 (38.44)     2:23.45 (37.07)
  3 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              2:28.46    2:23.49        
                  30.74     1:06.55 (35.81)     1:45.17 (38.62)     2:23.49 (38.32)
  4 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV              2:29.60    2:27.63        
                  31.77     1:08.69 (36.92)     1:47.52 (38.83)     2:27.63 (40.11)
  5 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              2:47.51    2:47.25        
                  36.04     1:19.56 (43.52)     2:03.73 (44.17)     2:47.25 (43.52)
 
Event 56  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schedler, Brock D         14 NCAP-PV              2:26.76    2:26.72 q      
                  31.21     1:06.97 (35.76)     1:46.56 (39.59)     2:26.72 (40.16)
  2 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:26.77 q      
                  32.76     1:09.96 (37.20)     1:48.32 (38.36)     2:26.77 (38.45)
  3 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              2:25.53    2:28.46 q      
                  31.72     1:09.01 (37.29)     1:48.86 (39.85)     2:28.46 (39.60)
  4 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV              2:29.78    2:29.28 q      
                  32.18     1:09.86 (37.68)     1:49.75 (39.89)     2:29.28 (39.53)
  5 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV              2:26.17    2:29.60 q      
                  31.65     1:09.34 (37.69)     1:49.03 (39.69)     2:29.60 (40.57)
  6 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV              2:32.67    2:32.97 q      
                  32.03     1:09.91 (37.88)     1:51.07 (41.16)     2:32.97 (41.90)
  7 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:33.00 q      
                  34.06     1:12.35 (38.29)     1:52.22 (39.87)     2:33.00 (40.78)
  8 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              2:58.00    2:40.91 q      
                  34.22     1:15.45 (41.23)     1:59.04 (43.59)     2:40.91 (41.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lancellotti, Mason A      14 OCCS-PV              3:28.49    2:40.97 q      
                  32.94     1:14.15 (41.21)     1:58.84 (44.69)     2:40.97 (42.13)
 10 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV              2:39.47    2:42.10 q      
                  34.24     1:15.98 (41.74)     1:58.78 (42.80)     2:42.10 (43.32)
 11 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              2:48.91    2:47.51 q      
                  37.02     1:22.58 (45.56)     2:05.96 (43.38)     2:47.51 (41.55)
 12 Wong, Aidan G             14 OCCS-PV              3:08.30    2:47.69 q      
                  37.14     1:18.97 (41.83)     2:01.85 (42.88)     2:47.69 (45.84)
 13 Jordan, Patrick J         13 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:49.55 q      
                  36.66     1:19.89 (43.23)     2:05.20 (45.31)     2:49.55 (44.35)
 14 Frisk, Cory D             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:59.95 q      
                  37.53     1:22.27 (44.74)     2:08.61 (46.34)     2:59.95 (51.34)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV              2:07.32    2:06.38        
                  27.48       59.39 (31.91)     1:32.98 (33.59)     2:06.38 (33.40)
  2 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              2:12.17    2:06.44        
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:33.77 (32.99)     2:06.44 (32.67)
  3 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              2:14.02    2:06.63        
                  27.50       59.73 (32.23)     1:33.48 (33.75)     2:06.63 (33.15)
  4 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD              2:11.94    2:10.38        
                  27.39       59.99 (32.60)     1:34.65 (34.66)     2:10.38 (35.73)
 
Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA               1:58.12    2:06.77 q      
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)     1:32.67 (33.05)     2:06.77 (34.10)
  2 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV              2:08.73    2:07.32 q      
                  28.01     1:00.14 (32.13)     1:33.54 (33.40)     2:07.32 (33.78)
  3 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:11.94 q      
                  28.08     1:02.17 (34.09)     1:37.49 (35.32)     2:11.94 (34.45)
  4 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              2:08.21    2:12.17 q      
                  28.61     1:02.29 (33.68)     1:37.54 (35.25)     2:12.17 (34.63)
  5 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              2:15.29    2:14.02 q      
                  28.93     1:02.27 (33.34)     1:38.09 (35.82)     2:14.02 (35.93)
  6 Ong, Marcus Anthony C     15 OCCS-PV              2:23.45    2:29.45 q      
                  32.16     1:09.45 (37.29)     1:51.10 (41.65)     2:29.45 (38.35)
  7 Nham, Nathan              15 OCCS-PV              2:26.22    2:31.07 q      
                  31.64     1:08.65 (37.01)     1:49.90 (41.25)     2:31.07 (41.17)
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA              5:45.15    5:44.26        
                  30.26     1:04.57 (34.31)     1:40.14 (35.57)     2:15.62 (35.48)
        2:51.03 (35.41)     3:26.14 (35.11)     4:00.80 (34.66)     4:35.27 (34.47)
        5:10.04 (34.77)     5:44.26 (34.22)                                        
  2 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV              5:48.38    5:47.89        
                  31.65     1:06.35 (34.70)     1:41.84 (35.49)     2:17.23 (35.39)
        2:52.94 (35.71)     3:28.66 (35.72)     4:03.89 (35.23)     4:39.47 (35.58)
        5:14.51 (35.04)     5:47.89 (33.38)                                        
  3 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD              5:38.40    5:51.56        
                  31.61     1:07.22 (35.61)     1:43.69 (36.47)     2:19.73 (36.04)
        2:55.43 (35.70)     3:30.36 (34.93)     4:05.76 (35.40)     4:41.37 (35.61)
        5:16.56 (35.19)     5:51.56 (35.00)                                        
  4 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA              6:11.78    5:51.89        
                  32.21     1:08.23 (36.02)     1:44.37 (36.14)     2:20.91 (36.54)
        2:57.23 (36.32)     3:33.52 (36.29)     4:09.69 (36.17)     4:45.02 (35.33)
        5:19.49 (34.47)     5:51.89 (32.40)                                        
  5 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              5:52.53    5:52.07        
                  31.55     1:06.43 (34.88)     1:41.69 (35.26)     2:17.40 (35.71)
        2:53.17 (35.77)     3:29.51 (36.34)     4:06.15 (36.64)     4:41.99 (35.84)
        5:17.41 (35.42)     5:52.07 (34.66)                                        
  6 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              5:46.68    5:53.04        
                  29.58     1:03.99 (34.41)     1:40.12 (36.13)     2:16.93 (36.81)
        2:53.97 (37.04)     3:30.77 (36.80)     4:06.87 (36.10)     4:43.35 (36.48)
        5:18.65 (35.30)     5:53.04 (34.39)                                        
  7 Roder, Mia G              14 OCCS-PV              5:45.54    5:53.27        
                  32.44     1:08.60 (36.16)     1:45.19 (36.59)     2:21.68 (36.49)
        2:57.22 (35.54)     3:33.05 (35.83)     4:08.76 (35.71)     4:44.80 (36.04)
        5:20.01 (35.21)     5:53.27 (33.26)                                        
  8 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              5:58.49    5:55.06        
                  32.30     1:08.20 (35.90)     1:44.93 (36.73)     2:21.65 (36.72)
        2:57.90 (36.25)     3:34.28 (36.38)     4:10.52 (36.24)     4:46.40 (35.88)
        5:21.51 (35.11)     5:55.06 (33.55)                                        
  9 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA              5:54.92    6:00.65        
                  31.86     1:07.43 (35.57)     1:43.78 (36.35)     2:20.80 (37.02)
        2:57.75 (36.95)     3:34.79 (37.04)     4:11.51 (36.72)     4:48.69 (37.18)
        5:25.31 (36.62)     6:00.65 (35.34)                                        
 10 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              6:30.00    6:03.95        
                  32.20     1:07.90 (35.70)     1:45.30 (37.40)     2:23.08 (37.78)
        3:01.25 (38.17)     3:39.42 (38.17)     4:16.42 (37.00)     4:53.10 (36.68)
        5:29.12 (36.02)     6:03.95 (34.83)                                        
 11 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA              5:52.57    6:04.28        
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)     1:44.72 (37.41)     2:22.49 (37.77)
        2:59.23 (36.74)     3:36.16 (36.93)     4:13.28 (37.12)     4:50.88 (37.60)
        5:28.25 (37.37)     6:04.28 (36.03)                                        
 12 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA              6:12.41    6:11.19        
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:45.10 (36.90)     2:22.71 (37.61)
        3:00.03 (37.32)     3:38.27 (38.24)     4:17.38 (39.11)     4:55.80 (38.42)
        5:34.70 (38.90)     6:11.19 (36.49)                                        
 13 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA              6:15.45    6:11.31        
                  32.31     1:08.92 (36.61)     1:46.58 (37.66)     2:24.95 (38.37)
        3:03.62 (38.67)     3:43.22 (39.60)     4:21.30 (38.08)     4:59.60 (38.30)
        5:37.56 (37.96)     6:11.31 (33.75)                                        
 14 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA              6:06.52    6:17.75        
                  32.72     1:08.80 (36.08)     1:47.41 (38.61)     2:26.32 (38.91)
        3:05.37 (39.05)     3:45.04 (39.67)     4:23.84 (38.80)     5:02.49 (38.65)
        5:41.33 (38.84)     6:17.75 (36.42)                                        
 15 Joseph, Asher K           14 UN-RY-VA             6:18.90    6:17.88        
                  32.36     1:07.84 (35.48)     1:46.27 (38.43)     2:23.77 (37.50)
        3:01.79 (38.02)     3:40.71 (38.92)     4:21.06 (40.35)     5:00.78 (39.72)
        5:40.16 (39.38)     6:17.88 (37.72)                                        
 16 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               6:27.50    6:24.09        
                  34.29     1:12.13 (37.84)     1:50.94 (38.81)     2:30.17 (39.23)
        3:09.25 (39.08)     3:49.24 (39.99)     4:28.82 (39.58)     5:07.77 (38.95)
        5:46.30 (38.53)     6:24.09 (37.79)                                        
 17 McGeehan, Kate L          14 OCCS-PV              6:26.26    6:32.87        
                  34.49     1:12.35 (37.86)     1:51.72 (39.37)     2:31.64 (39.92)
        3:12.50 (40.86)     3:52.90 (40.40)     4:34.09 (41.19)     5:14.32 (40.23)
        5:55.05 (40.73)     6:32.87 (37.82)                                        
 18 Miller, Olivia L          14 NCAP-PV              6:40.63    6:34.82        
                  34.58     1:13.62 (39.04)     1:55.22 (41.60)     2:36.66 (41.44)
        3:17.63 (40.97)     3:58.37 (40.74)     4:38.92 (40.55)     5:19.27 (40.35)
        5:58.56 (39.29)     6:34.82 (36.26)                                        
 19 Huynh, Amy N              13 NCAP-PV              6:53.43    6:35.17        
                  33.06     1:11.69 (38.63)     1:52.56 (40.87)     2:33.68 (41.12)
        3:14.67 (40.99)     3:55.46 (40.79)     4:37.16 (41.70)     5:17.31 (40.15)
        5:57.57 (40.26)     6:35.17 (37.60)                                        
 20 Fanz, Marina H            13 QSTS-VA              6:26.19    6:35.51        
                  34.34     1:12.86 (38.52)     1:52.97 (40.11)     2:33.42 (40.45)
        3:14.47 (41.05)     3:55.68 (41.21)     4:36.22 (40.54)     5:16.61 (40.39)
        5:57.34 (40.73)     6:35.51 (38.17)                                        
 21 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA              6:51.04    6:40.52        
                  32.94     1:10.19 (37.25)     1:50.22 (40.03)     2:31.00 (40.78)
        3:12.91 (41.91)     3:55.70 (42.79)     4:37.78 (42.08)     5:19.27 (41.49)
        6:01.02 (41.75)     6:40.52 (39.50)                                        
 22 Longmore, Isabella R      13 GMAC-MD              6:38.34    6:48.77        
                  36.07     1:15.96 (39.89)     1:57.50 (41.54)     2:39.20 (41.70)
        3:21.93 (42.73)     4:03.28 (41.35)     4:47.02 (43.74)     5:30.14 (43.12)
        6:12.81 (42.67)     6:48.77 (35.96)                                        
 23 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              8:26.50    6:50.48        
                  35.29     1:15.64 (40.35)     1:57.41 (41.77)     2:39.45 (42.04)
        3:21.61 (42.16)     4:03.67 (42.06)     4:47.34 (43.67)     5:29.92 (42.58)
        6:12.48 (42.56)     6:50.48 (38.00)                                        
 24 Drum, Lindsay M           14 OCCS-PV              6:39.80    6:53.14        
                  35.48     1:14.67 (39.19)     1:56.17 (41.50)     2:38.45 (42.28)
        3:20.98 (42.53)     4:03.89 (42.91)     4:46.70 (42.81)     5:28.65 (41.95)
        6:12.23 (43.58)     6:53.14 (40.91)                                        
 25 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA               7:04.55    6:54.78        
                  36.21     1:16.68 (40.47)     1:58.67 (41.99)     2:41.50 (42.83)
        3:25.65 (44.15)     4:08.31 (42.66)     4:52.11 (43.80)     5:33.80 (41.69)
        6:15.21 (41.41)     6:54.78 (39.57)                                        
 26 George, Melissa A         14 OCCS-PV              6:57.91    7:09.39        
                  36.10     1:16.71 (40.61)     1:59.60 (42.89)     2:43.24 (43.64)
        3:27.18 (43.94)     4:12.15 (44.97)     4:57.21 (45.06)     5:42.00 (44.79)
        6:26.26 (44.26)     7:09.39 (43.13)                                        
 27 Dyl, Madison N            14 TSU-VA                    NT    7:18.02        
                  38.57     1:21.89 (43.32)     2:06.41 (44.52)     2:51.78 (45.37)
        3:37.56 (45.78)     4:23.51 (45.95)     5:08.29 (44.78)     5:53.73 (45.44)
        6:37.58 (43.85)     7:18.02 (40.44)                                        
 28 Adams, Kaitlyn M          13 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    7:27.04        
                  36.59     1:19.68 (43.09)     2:05.71 (46.03)     2:50.98 (45.27)
        3:37.20 (46.22)     4:24.16 (46.96)     5:11.44 (47.28)     5:57.98 (46.54)
        6:43.87 (45.89)     7:27.04 (43.17)                                        
 29 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              7:49.72    7:28.79        
                  37.16     1:19.74 (42.58)     2:05.08 (45.34)     2:51.16 (46.08)
        3:38.16 (47.00)     4:24.42 (46.26)     5:11.67 (47.25)     5:58.57 (46.90)
        6:45.55 (46.98)     7:28.79 (43.24)                                        
 30 Rose, Kennedy M           13 OCCS-PV              8:01.39    7:34.39        
                  37.93     1:21.44 (43.51)     2:07.62 (46.18)     2:53.90 (46.28)
        3:41.53 (47.63)     4:28.35 (46.82)     5:15.31 (46.96)     6:02.92 (47.61)
        6:49.38 (46.46)     7:34.39 (45.01)                                        
 31 Gettle, Isabella G        13 TSU-VA                    NT    7:57.75        
                  39.79     1:26.82 (47.03)     2:14.13 (47.31)     3:00.23 (46.10)
        4:00.11 (59.88)     4:47.03 (46.92)     5:39.22 (52.19)     6:25.41 (46.19)
        7:11.95 (46.54)     7:57.75 (45.80)                                        
 
Event 57  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA              5:07.18    5:12.99        
                  29.15     1:00.60 (31.45)     1:32.32 (31.72)     2:04.36 (32.04)
        2:36.15 (31.79)     3:08.04 (31.89)     3:39.31 (31.27)     4:10.90 (31.59)
        4:42.36 (31.46)     5:12.99 (30.63)                                        
  2 Cargill, Ann Marie M      17 NCAP-PV              5:40.31    5:23.33        
                  29.00     1:01.03 (32.03)     1:33.84 (32.81)     2:06.77 (32.93)
        2:39.43 (32.66)     3:12.48 (33.05)     3:45.60 (33.12)     4:18.85 (33.25)
        4:51.61 (32.76)     5:23.33 (31.72)                                        
  3 Haslem, Christine M       38 PWSC-VA              6:10.89    5:37.95        
                  30.97     1:04.77 (33.80)     1:38.57 (33.80)     2:13.02 (34.45)
        2:47.41 (34.39)     3:22.16 (34.75)     3:56.57 (34.41)     4:30.82 (34.25)
        5:05.00 (34.18)     5:37.95 (32.95)                                        
  4 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA              5:34.19    5:40.75        
                  29.42     1:02.07 (32.65)     1:36.23 (34.16)     2:11.20 (34.97)
        2:46.45 (35.25)     3:20.98 (34.53)     3:56.30 (35.32)     4:31.80 (35.50)
        5:06.44 (34.64)     5:40.75 (34.31)                                        
  5 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV              6:04.27    5:46.50        
                  31.30     1:05.68 (34.38)     1:40.24 (34.56)     2:15.72 (35.48)
        2:51.51 (35.79)     3:26.78 (35.27)     4:02.33 (35.55)     4:37.42 (35.09)
        5:12.83 (35.41)     5:46.50 (33.67)                                        
  6 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV              5:41.44    5:46.78        
                  30.49     1:04.58 (34.09)     1:40.03 (35.45)     2:15.12 (35.09)
        2:50.35 (35.23)     3:25.63 (35.28)     4:00.61 (34.98)     4:36.28 (35.67)
        5:11.96 (35.68)     5:46.78 (34.82)                                        
  7 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              5:44.77    5:54.20        
                  32.48     1:07.59 (35.11)     1:43.31 (35.72)     2:19.07 (35.76)
        2:54.42 (35.35)     3:30.08 (35.66)     4:06.13 (36.05)     4:42.30 (36.17)
        5:18.33 (36.03)     5:54.20 (35.87)                                        
  8 Snapp, Leah K             15 WST-VA               5:56.40    5:55.25        
                  32.12     1:08.19 (36.07)     1:44.59 (36.40)     2:21.37 (36.78)
        2:57.89 (36.52)     3:34.16 (36.27)     4:10.13 (35.97)     4:46.38 (36.25)
        5:22.03 (35.65)     5:55.25 (33.22)                                        
  9 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              6:03.24    5:56.26        
                  31.61     1:06.36 (34.75)     1:41.74 (35.38)     2:18.27 (36.53)
        2:55.13 (36.86)     3:31.83 (36.70)     4:08.45 (36.62)     4:45.01 (36.56)
        5:21.32 (36.31)     5:56.26 (34.94)                                        
 10 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              5:30.42    5:56.86        
                  30.68     1:04.91 (34.23)     1:40.88 (35.97)     2:17.26 (36.38)
        2:54.67 (37.41)     3:31.22 (36.55)     4:07.63 (36.41)     4:44.27 (36.64)
        5:21.04 (36.77)     5:56.86 (35.82)                                        
 11 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              6:09.71    5:58.92        
                  32.21     1:07.16 (34.95)     1:43.52 (36.36)     2:20.19 (36.67)
        2:57.04 (36.85)     3:33.82 (36.78)     4:10.86 (37.04)     4:47.16 (36.30)
        5:24.15 (36.99)     5:58.92 (34.77)                                        
 12 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA              6:14.60    6:01.46        
                  31.83     1:07.82 (35.99)     1:44.25 (36.43)     2:21.28 (37.03)
        2:57.75 (36.47)     3:34.68 (36.93)     4:11.86 (37.18)     4:49.43 (37.57)
        5:26.71 (37.28)     6:01.46 (34.75)                                        
 13 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA               5:56.19    6:14.49        
                  32.85     1:09.53 (36.68)     1:48.21 (38.68)     2:26.56 (38.35)
        3:05.23 (38.67)     3:43.30 (38.07)     4:21.38 (38.08)     4:59.69 (38.31)
        5:38.31 (38.62)     6:14.49 (36.18)                                        
 14 Hedden, Belinda M         17 FXFX-PV              5:58.39    6:17.27        
                  32.72     1:08.95 (36.23)     1:46.85 (37.90)     2:25.09 (38.24)
        3:04.01 (38.92)     3:43.53 (39.52)     4:22.45 (38.92)     5:01.19 (38.74)
        5:39.55 (38.36)     6:17.27 (37.72)                                        
 15 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA               5:51.93    6:20.32        
                  32.89     1:09.86 (36.97)     1:48.45 (38.59)     2:27.43 (38.98)
        3:06.09 (38.66)     3:45.10 (39.01)     4:24.35 (39.25)     5:03.52 (39.17)
        5:42.60 (39.08)     6:20.32 (37.72)                                        
 16 Foreman, Maddie L         17 TSU-VA               6:21.17    6:29.71        
                  33.18     1:10.46 (37.28)     1:49.43 (38.97)     2:29.12 (39.69)
        3:08.82 (39.70)     3:49.39 (40.57)     4:30.02 (40.63)     5:10.27 (40.25)
        5:51.04 (40.77)     6:29.71 (38.67)                                        
 17 Hale, Caroline G          16 RAYS-VA                   NT    6:32.75        
                  35.41     1:15.30 (39.89)     1:56.42 (41.12)     2:38.13 (41.71)
        3:19.08 (40.95)     3:59.62 (40.54)     4:40.28 (40.66)     5:19.39 (39.11)
        5:58.42 (39.03)     6:32.75 (34.33)                                        
 18 Bain, Mattie J            15 TSU-VA               7:46.15    6:33.99        
                  34.80     1:12.78 (37.98)     1:52.46 (39.68)     2:32.90 (40.44)
        3:13.26 (40.36)     3:53.47 (40.21)     4:34.03 (40.56)     5:14.81 (40.78)
        5:54.99 (40.18)     6:33.99 (39.00)                                        
 19 Kelley, Gracen V          15 RAYS-VA              8:00.00    6:47.04        
                  35.43     1:15.24 (39.81)     1:57.44 (42.20)     2:39.99 (42.55)
        3:22.13 (42.14)     4:03.82 (41.69)     4:45.86 (42.04)     5:27.10 (41.24)
        6:08.44 (41.34)     6:47.04 (38.60)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD              4:59.55    4:58.06        
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)     1:25.68 (29.74)     1:55.91 (30.23)
        2:26.16 (30.25)     2:56.65 (30.49)     3:27.17 (30.52)     3:58.03 (30.86)
        4:28.70 (30.67)     4:58.06 (29.36)                                        
  2 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD              5:08.65    5:09.89        
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)     1:30.70 (31.52)     2:02.47 (31.77)
        2:34.13 (31.66)     3:05.72 (31.59)     3:37.43 (31.71)     4:08.79 (31.36)
        4:39.97 (31.18)     5:09.89 (29.92)                                        
  3 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              5:13.56    5:19.40        
                  28.31     1:00.13 (31.82)     1:32.83 (32.70)     2:05.58 (32.75)
        2:38.75 (33.17)     3:11.52 (32.77)     3:44.06 (32.54)     4:16.56 (32.50)
        4:48.91 (32.35)     5:19.40 (30.49)                                        
  4 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA              5:54.54    5:28.57        
                  29.93     1:03.55 (33.62)     1:37.83 (34.28)     2:12.48 (34.65)
        2:46.34 (33.86)     3:19.95 (33.61)     3:53.26 (33.31)     4:26.35 (33.09)
        4:57.58 (31.23)     5:28.57 (30.99)                                        
  5 Buell, Eben H             13 QSTS-VA              5:37.03    5:31.33        
                  29.96     1:02.63 (32.67)     1:35.90 (33.27)     2:09.89 (33.99)
        2:43.64 (33.75)     3:17.83 (34.19)     3:51.59 (33.76)     4:25.54 (33.95)
        4:59.05 (33.51)     5:31.33 (32.28)                                        
  6 Medde-Witage, TD D        14 NCAP-PV              5:43.09    5:35.49        
                  30.33     1:03.33 (33.00)     1:36.91 (33.58)     2:10.72 (33.81)
        2:44.64 (33.92)     3:18.82 (34.18)     3:53.27 (34.45)     4:27.77 (34.50)
        5:01.98 (34.21)     5:35.49 (33.51)                                        
  7 Shields, Evan S           14 OCCS-PV              5:44.56    5:38.19        
                  30.57     1:04.43 (33.86)     1:38.90 (34.47)     2:13.48 (34.58)
        2:48.06 (34.58)     3:22.70 (34.64)     3:57.24 (34.54)     4:31.44 (34.20)
        5:05.35 (33.91)     5:38.19 (32.84)                                        
  8 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              5:44.06    5:39.22        
                  30.69     1:04.20 (33.51)     1:39.43 (35.23)     2:13.90 (34.47)
        2:48.71 (34.81)     3:23.08 (34.37)     3:57.70 (34.62)     4:32.14 (34.44)
        5:06.30 (34.16)     5:39.22 (32.92)                                        
  9 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV              5:39.85    5:40.32        
                  29.68     1:03.32 (33.64)     1:37.88 (34.56)     2:12.62 (34.74)
        2:47.68 (35.06)     3:22.66 (34.98)     3:57.70 (35.04)     4:32.54 (34.84)
        5:07.29 (34.75)     5:40.32 (33.03)                                        
 10 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              6:12.80    5:55.75        
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)     1:43.17 (36.03)     2:19.29 (36.12)
        2:55.28 (35.99)     3:32.02 (36.74)     4:08.88 (36.86)     4:45.65 (36.77)
        5:22.27 (36.62)     5:55.75 (33.48)                                        
 11 Lancellotti, Mason A      14 OCCS-PV              6:43.96    5:57.82        
                  32.90     1:09.03 (36.13)     1:45.70 (36.67)     2:22.58 (36.88)
        2:59.39 (36.81)     3:35.84 (36.45)     4:12.64 (36.80)     4:48.33 (35.69)
        5:24.59 (36.26)     5:57.82 (33.23)                                        
 12 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              5:53.67    5:59.32        
                  31.57     1:07.73 (36.16)     1:45.30 (37.57)     2:22.33 (37.03)
        2:59.51 (37.18)     3:36.35 (36.84)     4:13.05 (36.70)     4:49.58 (36.53)
        5:26.50 (36.92)     5:59.32 (32.82)                                        
 13 Earnhart, Matthew W       14 RAYS-VA              5:51.09    5:59.34        
                  29.86     1:03.90 (34.04)     1:40.18 (36.28)     2:17.46 (37.28)
        2:55.32 (37.86)     3:32.91 (37.59)     4:10.33 (37.42)     4:47.48 (37.15)
        5:25.40 (37.92)     5:59.34 (33.94)                                        
 14 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA              6:26.63    5:59.65        
                  32.60     1:09.40 (36.80)     1:45.96 (36.56)     2:22.31 (36.35)
        2:59.09 (36.78)     3:36.55 (37.46)     4:13.12 (36.57)     4:50.43 (37.31)
        5:26.70 (36.27)     5:59.65 (32.95)                                        
 15 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA                    NT    6:03.31        
                  31.46     1:07.74 (36.28)     1:45.41 (37.67)     2:22.58 (37.17)
        3:00.50 (37.92)     3:37.48 (36.98)     4:14.78 (37.30)     4:53.00 (38.22)
        5:30.70 (37.70)     6:03.31 (32.61)                                        
 16 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA              7:32.54    6:03.34        
                  30.88     1:05.27 (34.39)     1:41.79 (36.52)     2:19.15 (37.36)
        2:56.97 (37.82)     3:35.16 (38.19)     4:13.03 (37.87)     4:50.21 (37.18)
        5:27.17 (36.96)     6:03.34 (36.17)                                        
 17 Zahabi, Kiyan K           14 RAYS-VA              6:14.43    6:05.55        
                  33.01     1:09.40 (36.39)     1:47.24 (37.84)     2:24.99 (37.75)
        3:01.99 (37.00)     3:40.61 (38.62)     4:18.02 (37.41)     4:54.12 (36.10)
        5:30.39 (36.27)     6:05.55 (35.16)                                        
 18 Damon, Ethan T            13 RAYS-VA              6:11.89    6:08.24        
                  32.83     1:08.39 (35.56)     1:46.12 (37.73)     2:24.19 (38.07)
        3:01.97 (37.78)     3:40.11 (38.14)     4:18.05 (37.94)     4:54.84 (36.79)
        5:32.72 (37.88)     6:08.24 (35.52)                                        
 19 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              6:29.29    6:11.99        
                  32.10     1:08.62 (36.52)     1:46.95 (38.33)     2:25.40 (38.45)
        3:03.87 (38.47)     3:42.53 (38.66)     4:21.04 (38.51)     4:59.62 (38.58)
        5:37.11 (37.49)     6:11.99 (34.88)                                        
 20 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA              6:15.64    6:23.11        
                  34.22     1:12.15 (37.93)     1:51.82 (39.67)     2:30.90 (39.08)
        3:10.66 (39.76)     3:50.33 (39.67)     4:30.22 (39.89)     5:10.34 (40.12)
        5:49.87 (39.53)     6:23.11 (33.24)                                        
 21 Stephens, Liam E          13 RAYS-VA              7:00.00    6:30.42        
                  34.94     1:13.59 (38.65)     1:54.57 (40.98)     2:34.10 (39.53)
        3:14.21 (40.11)     3:54.18 (39.97)     4:34.78 (40.60)     5:14.52 (39.74)
        5:53.87 (39.35)     6:30.42 (36.55)                                        
 22 Frey, Evan C              14 RAYS-VA              7:53.40    6:30.80        
                  34.77     1:13.73 (38.96)     1:53.25 (39.52)     2:33.54 (40.29)
        3:13.95 (40.41)     3:53.26 (39.31)     4:34.16 (40.90)     5:15.23 (41.07)
        5:53.70 (38.47)     6:30.80 (37.10)                                        
 23 Cassada, Paul D           13 OCCS-PV                   NT    6:39.33        
                  35.75     1:16.44 (40.69)     1:57.90 (41.46)     2:39.69 (41.79)
        3:19.74 (40.05)     4:00.56 (40.82)     4:41.35 (40.79)     5:22.72 (41.37)
        6:02.46 (39.74)     6:39.33 (36.87)                                        
 24 Young, Riley V            13 OCCS-PV              7:13.71    6:58.00        
                  35.41     1:16.55 (41.14)     1:59.32 (42.77)     2:42.91 (43.59)
        3:26.38 (43.47)     4:09.98 (43.60)     4:54.17 (44.19)     5:37.84 (43.67)
        6:20.61 (42.77)     6:58.00 (37.39)                                        
 25 Mugavero, Anthony G       13 RAYS-VA                   NT    7:05.07        
                  36.92     1:17.19 (40.27)     1:59.21 (42.02)     2:42.43 (43.22)
        3:26.28 (43.85)     4:10.93 (44.65)     4:55.70 (44.77)     5:39.92 (44.22)
        6:24.33 (44.41)     7:05.07 (40.74)                                        
 26 Simov, Evan T             14 TSU-VA                    NT    7:14.61        
                  35.26     1:15.95 (40.69)     2:00.78 (44.83)     2:44.66 (43.88)
        3:29.99 (45.33)     4:16.63 (46.64)     5:01.56 (44.93)     5:47.35 (45.79)
        6:33.36 (46.01)     7:14.61 (41.25)                                        
 27 Hopkins, Alex L           13 TSU-VA                    NT    7:17.58        
                  37.13     1:17.45 (40.32)     2:02.44 (44.99)     2:47.28 (44.84)
        3:34.59 (47.31)     4:18.57 (43.98)     5:05.65 (47.08)     5:50.90 (45.25)
        6:37.14 (46.24)     7:17.58 (40.44)                                        
 28 Alston, Davian M          13 TSU-VA                    NT    7:51.01        
                  37.46     1:21.10 (43.64)     2:07.86 (46.76)     2:55.63 (47.77)
        3:46.66 (51.03)     4:37.58 (50.92)     5:28.05 (50.47)     6:17.99 (49.94)
        7:05.58 (47.59)     7:51.01 (45.43)                                        
 
Event 58  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA              4:52.59    4:47.92        
                  26.61       55.39 (28.78)     1:24.68 (29.29)     1:53.83 (29.15)
        2:22.90 (29.07)     2:52.03 (29.13)     3:21.22 (29.19)     3:50.86 (29.64)
        4:20.24 (29.38)     4:47.92 (27.68)                                        
  2 Szilagyi, Christian T     16 NCAP-PV              5:09.15    4:56.63        
                  26.69       55.80 (29.11)     1:25.64 (29.84)     1:55.68 (30.04)
        2:26.16 (30.48)     2:56.06 (29.90)     3:26.28 (30.22)     3:57.06 (30.78)
        4:27.09 (30.03)     4:56.63 (29.54)                                        
  3 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA              4:58.86    4:57.66        
                  26.94       55.61 (28.67)     1:25.38 (29.77)     1:55.75 (30.37)
        2:25.89 (30.14)     2:56.17 (30.28)     3:27.05 (30.88)     3:57.55 (30.50)
        4:28.44 (30.89)     4:57.66 (29.22)                                        
  4 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA              5:05.71    4:59.49        
                  26.98       56.58 (29.60)     1:26.55 (29.97)     1:57.19 (30.64)
        2:27.70 (30.51)     2:58.27 (30.57)     3:28.98 (30.71)     3:59.08 (30.10)
        4:29.82 (30.74)     4:59.49 (29.67)                                        
  5 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              5:11.74    5:06.92        
                  27.18       57.88 (30.70)     1:29.18 (31.30)     2:00.29 (31.11)
        2:31.49 (31.20)     3:02.65 (31.16)     3:34.01 (31.36)     4:05.63 (31.62)
        4:36.57 (30.94)     5:06.92 (30.35)                                        
  6 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA               5:12.62    5:07.78        
                  28.10       59.13 (31.03)     1:29.37 (30.24)     2:00.23 (30.86)
        2:31.35 (31.12)     3:02.50 (31.15)     3:34.15 (31.65)     4:05.87 (31.72)
        4:37.13 (31.26)     5:07.78 (30.65)                                        
  7 Kim, Eric C               15 NCAP-PV              5:31.66    5:12.37        
                  26.89       58.13 (31.24)     1:30.27 (32.14)     2:02.41 (32.14)
        2:34.10 (31.69)     3:06.61 (32.51)     3:38.81 (32.20)     4:11.16 (32.35)
        4:42.20 (31.04)     5:12.37 (30.17)                                        
  8 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA               4:52.89    5:18.41        
                  28.07       58.81 (30.74)     1:31.01 (32.20)     2:03.09 (32.08)
        2:33.86 (30.77)     3:05.85 (31.99)     3:39.45 (33.60)     4:12.96 (33.51)
        4:45.91 (32.95)     5:18.41 (32.50)                                        
  9 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              5:22.21    5:18.97        
                  28.43     1:00.31 (31.88)     1:33.15 (32.84)     2:06.28 (33.13)
        2:39.33 (33.05)     3:11.80 (32.47)     3:44.35 (32.55)     4:16.78 (32.43)
        4:49.12 (32.34)     5:18.97 (29.85)                                        
 10 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV              5:26.12    5:21.01        
                  28.45     1:00.15 (31.70)     1:32.96 (32.81)     2:06.14 (33.18)
        2:38.46 (32.32)     3:10.60 (32.14)     3:42.94 (32.34)     4:16.11 (33.17)
        4:48.96 (32.85)     5:21.01 (32.05)                                        
 11 Doty, Jack H              17 NCAP-PV              5:21.10    5:30.74        
                  28.19     1:00.08 (31.89)     1:33.23 (33.15)     2:07.41 (34.18)
        2:41.59 (34.18)     3:15.91 (34.32)     3:50.52 (34.61)     4:24.76 (34.24)
        4:58.62 (33.86)     5:30.74 (32.12)                                        
 12 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV              5:40.72    5:37.84        
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)     1:38.21 (34.59)     2:12.95 (34.74)
        2:47.30 (34.35)     3:21.72 (34.42)     3:56.08 (34.36)     4:31.02 (34.94)
        5:05.18 (34.16)     5:37.84 (32.66)                                        
 13 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              5:36.84    5:39.67        
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:35.73 (33.71)     2:09.97 (34.24)
        2:45.04 (35.07)     3:20.24 (35.20)     3:55.13 (34.89)     4:30.37 (35.24)
        5:05.19 (34.82)     5:39.67 (34.48)                                        
 14 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      16 RAYS-VA              5:45.00    5:45.22        
                  29.97     1:03.42 (33.45)     1:38.71 (35.29)     2:14.64 (35.93)
        2:50.18 (35.54)     3:26.47 (36.29)     4:02.86 (36.39)     4:38.01 (35.15)
        5:11.89 (33.88)     5:45.22 (33.33)                                        
 15 Longmore, Zachary T       15 GMAC-MD              5:48.38    5:57.42        
                  30.73     1:05.60 (34.87)     1:41.79 (36.19)     2:19.33 (37.54)
        2:55.61 (36.28)     3:32.42 (36.81)     4:09.64 (37.22)     4:46.15 (36.51)
        5:22.87 (36.72)     5:57.42 (34.55)                                        
 16 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA              7:55.37    6:50.15        
                  33.22     1:10.62 (37.40)     1:50.83 (40.21)     2:32.51 (41.68)
        3:13.91 (41.40)     3:55.96 (42.05)     4:39.21 (43.25)     5:24.22 (45.01)
        6:08.57 (44.35)     6:50.15 (41.58)                                        
 17 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA                    NT    6:58.07        
                  35.90     1:16.63 (40.73)     2:00.32 (43.69)     2:43.27 (42.95)
        3:26.32 (43.05)     4:11.58 (45.26)     4:54.55 (42.97)     5:39.38 (44.83)
        6:23.03 (43.65)     6:58.07 (35.04)                                        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  14 DC-VA                  25.28      25.06        
  2 Joseph, Asher K           14 UN-RY-VA               25.08      25.12        
  3 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA                25.63      25.38        
  4 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA                26.56      25.92        
  5 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA                27.01      26.53        
  6 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA                27.11      27.03        
  7 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV                27.28      27.14        
  8 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV                26.52      27.16        
Consolation
  9 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV                27.47      27.24        
 10 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV                28.49      27.83        
 11 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA                28.41      27.92        
 12 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV                28.22      28.01        
 13 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                  28.10      28.09        
 14 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA                28.24      28.12        
 15 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA                28.44      28.28        
 16 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA                28.32      28.53        
 
Event 59  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph, Asher K           14 UN-RY-VA               25.27      25.08 q      
  2 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  14 DC-VA                  25.69      25.28 q      
  3 Green, Sarah E            13 RAYS-VA                26.04      25.63 q      
  4 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV                27.18      26.52 q      
  5 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA                26.43      26.56 q      
  6 Lawson, Kenya J           14 RAYS-VA                26.34      27.01 q      
  7 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA                27.20      27.11 q      
  8 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA                27.60      27.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buswell, Piper M          14 NCAP-PV                27.25      27.28 q      
 10 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA                 27.18      27.34 q      
 11 Rice, Ava E               13 FXFX-PV                27.31      27.47 q      
 12 Macik, Jana E             13 NCAP-PV                27.89      27.53 q      
 13 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV                27.42      27.78 q      
 14 Bennett, Kathryn N        14 RAYS-VA                27.38      27.93 q      
 15 McCarty, Helen M          14 TORP-VA                28.01      27.97 q      
 16 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                  27.63      28.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV                28.48      28.22        
 18 Kerr, Olivia V            13 TORP-VA                28.48      28.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parker, Morgan R          14 RAYS-VA                28.67      28.24        
 20 Springer, Gabriella M     13 QSTS-VA                28.14      28.32        
 21 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA                28.66      28.41        
 22 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA                28.71      28.44        
 23 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV                28.91      28.46        
 24 Caines, Maura E           13 FXFX-PV                28.66      28.49        
 25 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA                 27.23      28.50        
 25 Roder, Mia G              14 OCCS-PV                28.35      28.50        
 27 Montante, Olivia M        13 NCAP-PV                28.64      28.75        
 28 Palmerino, Lily M         13 NCAP-PV                29.09      28.78        
 29 Eller, Aly N              13 RAYS-VA                28.86      28.82        
 30 Lu, Sophia Y              13 NCAP-PV                28.78      28.94        
 31 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV                29.14      29.25        
 32 Bonds, Gabby N            14 GMAC-MD                27.70      29.28        
 33 Fairfax, Deborah A        13 RAYS-VA                28.32      29.43        
 34 Salley, Angela N          14 OCCS-PV                30.21      29.56        
 35 Fanz, Marina H            13 QSTS-VA                29.02      29.59        
 35 Thompson, Kaylie J        14 TORP-VA                30.41      29.59        
 37 Alkhateeb, Tala A         14 NCAP-PV                30.80      29.68        
 38 Butts, Brooke C           14 NCAP-PV                30.89      29.73        
 39 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA                30.80      29.77        
 40 Klonsky, Isabella E       13 FXFX-PV                30.14      29.97        
 41 Costanzo, Emma L          14 TORP-VA                29.71      30.08        
 42 Merrill, Margaret E       13 Sea Dragons-PV         30.03      30.23        
 43 Moore, Anna E             13 STAT-VA                32.07      30.87        
 44 Miller, Olivia L          14 NCAP-PV                29.96      30.88        
 45 Thomas, Claire O          13 TSU-VA                 30.60      30.95        
 46 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA                29.96      31.04        
 47 Lafreniere, Laura G       14 FXFX-PV                30.99      31.10        
 48 McGeehan, Kate L          14 OCCS-PV                29.87      31.30        
 49 Frederick, Marley I       13 STAT-VA                32.28      31.32        
 50 Voorhees, Lillian H       13 NCAP-PV                30.42      31.37        
 51 Seibel, Samantha          13 TORP-VA                30.96      31.45        
 52 Morrison, Grace E         13 TORP-VA                31.04      31.49        
 53 Snow, Sydney A            13 NCAP-PV                30.97      32.05        
 54 Roy, Nicole M             13 TORP-VA                32.75      32.20        
 55 Rose, Kennedy M           13 OCCS-PV                33.51      32.27        
 56 Gilbert, Colleen M        13 NCAP-PV                34.52      32.63        
 57 Boehm-OConnor, Ilona      14 Sea Dragons-PV         31.89      32.80        
 58 Adams, Kaitlyn M          13 RAYS-VA                34.62      32.82        
 59 Hubbard, ZoŽ R            13 STAT-VA                33.87      32.84        
 60 Alston, Alexandria E      13 UN-RY-VA               32.52      32.89        
 61 Dyl, Madison N            14 TSU-VA                 41.87      33.23        
 62 Mack, Brenna E            14 FXFX-PV                33.91      33.80        
 63 Gettle, Isabella G        13 TSU-VA                 36.99      33.83        
 64 Boglione, Sarah           13 Sea Dragons-PV         33.66      34.16        
 65 Brown, Elizabeth E        13 OCCS-PV                35.77      34.89        
 66 Stein, Sarah R            13 STAT-VA                36.42      35.89        
 67 Kroeger, Malory R         13 NCAP-PV                37.41      38.13        
 68 Law, McKenzie E           14 WST-VA                 39.41      40.38        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA                24.62      24.49        
  2 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA                24.68      24.63        
  3 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA                24.96      24.89        
  4 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA                25.52      25.44        
  5 Graham, Jeanie M          15 RAYS-VA                25.65      25.60        
  6 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA                26.10      25.79        
  7 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV                26.27      26.08        
Consolation
  9 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA                 26.59      25.99        
 10 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA                26.85      26.12        
 11 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA                26.63      26.34        
 12 Cargill, Ann Marie M      17 NCAP-PV                26.33      26.43        
 13 Wells, Charlotte N        17 NCAP-PV                26.31      26.47        
 14 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV                26.92      26.80        
 14 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA                26.98      26.80        
 16 Kim, Megan J              16 NCAP-PV                26.66      26.83        
 
Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA                24.52      24.62 q      
  2 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA                24.48      24.68 q      
  3 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA                25.18      24.96 q      
  4 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA                24.72      25.52 q      
  5 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA                 25.09      25.56 q      
  6 Graham, Jeanie M          15 RAYS-VA                24.59      25.65 q      
  7 Han, Marie G              15 RAYS-VA                26.03      26.10 q      
  8 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV                26.33      26.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schorr, Sophia R          15 QSTS-VA                26.08      26.26 q      
 10 Farling, Syd A            15 NCAP-PV                26.83      26.27 q      
 11 Wells, Charlotte N        17 NCAP-PV                26.07      26.31 q      
 12 Cargill, Ann Marie M      17 NCAP-PV                25.98      26.33 q      
 13 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA                 25.40      26.59 q      
 14 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA                26.93      26.63 q      
 15 Kim, Megan J              16 NCAP-PV                26.90      26.66 q      
 16 Levi, Elle M              15 NCAP-PV                26.25      26.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Simila, Brooke M          17 RAYS-VA                26.58      26.85        
 18 Zabko, Alexa M            17 NCAP-PV                25.90      26.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA                27.53      26.98        
 20 Martinez, Paige M         15 NCAP-PV                27.17      26.99        
 21 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV                27.07      27.14        
 22 Winklosky, Nicole D       16 NCAP-PV                27.51      27.21        
 23 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA                26.79      27.48        
 24 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV                27.23      27.65        
 25 Foreman, Maddie L         17 TSU-VA                 25.75      27.72        
 26 McCarty, Jane H           16 TORP-VA                27.33      27.85        
 27 Williams, Morgan L        17 RAYS-VA                26.19      27.97        
 28 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV                26.85      28.00        
 29 DeCrisci, Gabby A         16 RAYS-VA                29.16      28.24        
 30 Hale, Caroline G          16 RAYS-VA                29.16      28.31        
 31 Motsett, Livi H           15 QSTS-VA                28.38      28.35        
 32 Vidal, Jules N            16 NCAP-PV                27.48      28.45        
 33 Giovenco, Ally M          15 NCAP-PV                28.62      28.50        
 34 Wilson, Mia K             15 DC-VA                  29.17      28.51        
 35 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA                27.99      28.55        
 36 Corbin, Rebekah A         16 FXFX-PV                27.78      28.80        
 37 Macik, Emma E             15 NCAP-PV                28.63      28.96        
 38 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA                29.13      28.97        
 39 Hedden, Belinda M         17 FXFX-PV                27.85      29.15        
 39 Brady, Caroline           16 TORP-VA                28.97      29.15        
 41 Collier, Maggie A         15 NCAP-PV                30.20      29.62        
 42 Masterson, Caroline A     15 TSU-VA                 27.51      29.73        
 43 Crampton, Izzie E         16 TSU-VA                 29.45      29.91        
 44 Garcia-Hidalgo, Stephani  16 STAT-VA                29.29      30.01        
 45 Ours, Avery E             16 WST-VA                 29.64      30.87        
 46 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV         30.70      31.39        
 47 Kelley, Gracen V          15 RAYS-VA                33.11      31.71        
 48 Bain, Mattie J            15 TSU-VA                 31.32      31.95        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD                23.22      23.36        
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  23.61      23.51        
  3 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV                23.86      23.72        
  4 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                  24.56      24.30        
  5 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD                24.46      24.54        
  6 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                  24.65      24.73        
  7 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA                25.31      24.75        
Consolation
  9 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA                25.23      24.98        
 10 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA                25.58      25.07        
 11 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV                25.59      25.12        
 12 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                25.59      25.32        
 13 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV                25.85      25.52        
 14 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV                25.67      25.82        
 15 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   13 NCAP-PV                26.14      25.85        
 16 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA                26.38      26.52        
 
Event 60  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masiello, John G          14 GMAC-MD                23.19      23.22 q      
  2 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                  23.64      23.61 q      
  3 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV                23.98      23.86 q      
  4 Walls, Samuel A           14 GMAC-MD                24.78      24.46 q      
  5 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                  25.52      24.56 q      
  6 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                  24.39      24.65 q      
  7 Schedler, Brock D         14 NCAP-PV                25.95      25.13 q      
  8 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA                25.37      25.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pearson, Haskew A         14 NCAP-PV                25.05      25.25 q      
 10 Fiore, Andrew T           14 STAT-VA                25.07      25.31 q      
 11 Hubbard, Zack T           14 STAT-VA                26.37      25.58 q      
 12 Darnell, Matt D           13 FXFX-PV                25.97      25.59 q      
 12 Lee, Ian J                14 FXFX-PV                25.70      25.59 q      
 14 Feinberg, Nathan G        14 FXFX-PV                25.87      25.67 q      
 15 North, Alex M             13 NCAP-PV                26.17      25.85 q      
 16 Levi, Henry H             13 NCAP-PV                26.28      25.96 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   13 NCAP-PV                26.41      26.14        
 18 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA                 26.41      26.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dawson, Caleb G           13 RAYS-VA                26.53      26.38        
 20 Larson, Barrett B         14 TORP-VA                26.92      26.41        
 21 Doty, Matthew H           13 NCAP-PV                26.51      26.44        
 22 Earnhart, Matthew W       14 RAYS-VA                26.83      26.49        
 23 Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV                27.04      26.53        
 24 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV                26.84      26.56        
 25 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA                26.08      26.77        
 26 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA                 27.13      26.95        
 27 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV                27.18      27.08        
 28 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV                27.32      27.15        
 29 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV                27.01      27.26        
 30 Davis, Julius S           14 RAYS-VA                27.56      27.32        
 31 Doty, David R             14 PWSC-VA                27.02      27.37        
 32 Frey, Evan C              14 RAYS-VA                29.26      27.39        
 33 Brown, Griffin J          13 FXFX-PV                26.84      27.43        
 34 Kim, Ethan H              13 NCAP-PV                28.67      27.53        
 35 Caballero, Malachi K      13 RAYS-VA                29.20      27.57        
 36 Brown, Andrew R           13 OCCS-PV                28.86      27.62        
 37 Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV                27.55      27.66        
 38 Frisk, Cory D             13 OCCS-PV                29.33      27.73        
 39 Jordan, Patrick J         13 NCAP-PV                27.92      27.77        
 40 MacGavin, Nathan A        13 PWSC-VA                27.66      27.89        
 41 Shields, Evan S           14 OCCS-PV                28.37      27.93        
 41 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV         29.25      27.93        
 43 Zahabi, Kiyan K           14 RAYS-VA                29.16      28.22        
 44 McHale, Brody G           14 OCCS-PV                27.63      28.58        
 45 Kim, Mitchell Y           13 RAYS-VA                28.92      28.84        
 46 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV                29.74      28.94        
 46 Thompson, Riley W         13 TORP-VA                27.52      28.94        
 48 Cassada, Paul D           13 OCCS-PV                29.10      29.02        
 49 Medde-Witage, TD D        14 NCAP-PV                28.73      29.14        
 50 Schulte, George S         13 NCAP-PV                31.96      29.23        
 51 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA                29.88      29.25        
 52 Stormer, Will R           13 OCCS-PV                30.33      29.44        
 53 Mugavero, Anthony G       13 RAYS-VA                30.73      29.93        
 54 Stephens, Liam E          13 RAYS-VA                30.84      29.99        
 55 Domonkos, Levi            13 TORP-VA                30.55      30.38        
 56 Alston, Davian M          13 TSU-VA                 35.32      30.50        
 57 Costanzo, Tyler J         14 TORP-VA                32.94      30.61        
 57 Young, Riley V            13 OCCS-PV                31.19      30.61        
 59 Simov, Evan T             14 TSU-VA                 31.81      31.04        
 60 Donaldson, Tyler J        14 TORP-VA                31.26      31.16        
 61 Loughmiller, Ben M        13 FXFX-PV                30.98      31.27        
 62 Menay, Franco N           13 WST-VA                 31.53      31.47        
 62 Allanson, Wyatt R         14 OCCS-PV                29.93      31.47        
 64 Kassem, Sam M             13 OCCS-PV                32.64      31.59        
 65 Hopkins, Alex L           13 TSU-VA                    NT      32.28        
 66 Kruk, Aidan C             13 TORP-VA                31.85      32.32        
 67 Creech, Aiden D           13 FXFX-PV                31.45      33.20        
 68 Zubris, Ryan D            13 DC-VA                  33.51      33.26        
 69 Belfer Jr, Michael I      13 STAT-VA                34.83      34.48        
 70 Eam, Elias S              13 DC-VA                  41.56      35.51        
 -- Murphy, Will P            14 PWSC-VA                27.20         DQ        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Daw, Si J                 18 NCAP-PV                21.84      21.59        
  2 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV                23.54      23.15        
  3 Molino, Marco E           17 NCAP-PV                23.69      23.19        
  4 Quan, Jacob M             15 NCAP-PV                24.00      23.50        
  5 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV                23.81      23.93        
  6 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV                24.47      24.12        
  7 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA                24.61      24.31        
  8 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA                24.50      24.96        
Consolation
  9 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                24.68      24.54        
 10 Doty, Jack H              17 NCAP-PV                24.64      24.82        
 11 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA                25.11      24.89        
 11 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA                 24.98      24.89        
 13 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV                25.45      24.90        
 14 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV                25.75      25.20        
 15 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA                26.07      25.34        
 16 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA                25.84      25.66        
 
Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oleksa, Ethan C           18 NCAP-PV                22.06      21.83 q      
  2 Daw, Si J                 18 NCAP-PV                21.79      21.84 q      
  3 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV                23.16      22.86 q      
  4 Fiore, Sam A              16 STAT-VA                23.09      23.46 q      
  5 Giovenco, Gabe C          18 NCAP-PV                23.35      23.54 q      
  6 Xu, Jason B               17 NCAP-PV                23.58      23.67 q      
  7 Molino, Marco E           17 NCAP-PV                25.40      23.69 q      
  8 Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV                24.13      23.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV                24.08      23.81 q      
 10 Quan, Jacob M             15 NCAP-PV                24.45      24.00 q      
 11 Shortridge, Caden J       17 FXFX-PV                24.27      24.03 q      
 12 Drum, Matt L              16 OCCS-PV                23.93      24.25 q      
 13 Balaji, Vikram            16 NCAP-PV                24.31      24.28 q      
 14 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV                24.82      24.47 q      
 14 Moffitt, Anderson L       16 TORP-VA                23.83      24.47 q      
 16 Green, AJ J               15 RAYS-VA                25.34      24.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sitton, Jackson R         17 WST-VA                 22.94      24.56        
 18 Granger, Jimmy E          16 RAYS-VA                24.24      24.61        
 18 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV                25.12      24.61        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Doty, Jack H              17 NCAP-PV                24.10      24.64        
 21 DiPietro, Austin T        15 FXFX-PV                24.58      24.68        
 21 Foster, Ben M             17 GMAC-MD                24.40      24.68        
 23 Geddes, Owen J            15 TSU-VA                 26.47      24.98        
 24 Foley, Chase S            17 NCAP-PV                25.10      25.03        
 25 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA                25.62      25.11        
 26 Hopkins, Liam C           15 OCCS-PV                24.41      25.24        
 27 Read, David W             16 FXFX-PV                26.09      25.38        
 28 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV                25.34      25.45        
 29 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV                26.46      25.75        
 30 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA                25.91      25.84        
 31 Gyles, Kieran M           16 OCCS-PV                25.60      25.93        
 32 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA                27.09      26.07        
 33 Ong, Marcus Anthony C     15 OCCS-PV                25.86      26.33        
 34 Recher, Jackson S         15 NCAP-PV                26.06      26.48        
 35 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV                26.70      26.95        
 36 Moffitt, Jacob P          17 TORP-VA                26.98      26.96        
 37 Twum, Zion                15 TSU-VA                 28.15      27.66        
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  14 DC-VA                2:18.17    2:17.76        
                  31.95     1:07.74 (35.79)     1:43.92 (36.18)     2:17.76 (33.84)
  2 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              2:24.71    2:20.85        
                  33.75     1:10.09 (36.34)     1:46.18 (36.09)     2:20.85 (34.67)
  3 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              2:26.19    2:24.98        
                  34.31     1:11.13 (36.82)     1:48.12 (36.99)     2:24.98 (36.86)
  4 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                2:27.11    2:26.22        
                  34.68     1:11.81 (37.13)     1:49.88 (38.07)     2:26.22 (36.34)
  5 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              2:26.42    2:26.58        
                  33.50                             1:44.58 ( )     2:26.58 (42.00)
  6 Joseph, Asher K           14 UN-RY-VA             2:28.99    2:26.80        
                  34.35     1:11.42 (37.07)     1:49.19 (37.77)     2:26.80 (37.61)
  7 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              2:28.55    2:27.19        
                  33.51     1:10.31 (36.80)     1:48.63 (38.32)     2:27.19 (38.56)
  8 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              2:30.07    2:28.60        
                  34.45     1:11.60 (37.15)     1:50.21 (38.61)     2:28.60 (38.39)
Consolation
  9 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               2:35.95    2:27.00        
                  35.10     1:12.54 (37.44)     1:50.05 (37.51)     2:27.00 (36.95)
 10 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              2:30.71    2:30.76        
                  36.08     1:14.36 (38.28)     1:53.44 (39.08)     2:30.76 (37.32)
 11 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              2:34.20    2:36.07        
                  37.38     1:16.79 (39.41)     1:56.75 (39.96)     2:36.07 (39.32)
 12 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              2:40.89    2:39.56        
                  36.56     1:16.76 (40.20)     1:58.30 (41.54)     2:39.56 (41.26)
 13 Palmerino, Lily M         13 NCAP-PV              2:44.70    2:40.56        
                  36.92     1:17.39 (40.47)     2:00.03 (42.64)     2:40.56 (40.53)
 14 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:44.61    2:46.53        
                  38.91     1:20.26 (41.35)     2:03.75 (43.49)     2:46.53 (42.78)
 15 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA              2:48.04    2:53.00        
                  39.65     1:23.13 (43.48)     2:08.31 (45.18)     2:53.00 (44.69)
 
Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodwin-Birnie, Elizabet  14 DC-VA                2:15.15    2:18.17 q      
                  32.32     1:07.80 (35.48)     1:44.41 (36.61)     2:18.17 (33.76)
  2 Blake, Madeline C         13 FXFX-PV              2:19.51    2:23.63 q      
                  33.73     1:09.67 (35.94)     1:47.05 (37.38)     2:23.63 (36.58)
  3 Green, Emma E             14 RAYS-VA              2:20.82    2:24.71 q      
                  34.87     1:12.15 (37.28)     1:49.24 (37.09)     2:24.71 (35.47)
  4 Thai-Nguyen, Alexis M     14 RAYS-VA              2:23.79    2:26.19 q      
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)     1:48.80 (37.38)     2:26.19 (37.39)
  5 Beckett, Ava E            13 NCAP-PV              2:32.05    2:26.42 q      
                  34.65     1:11.89 (37.24)     1:49.95 (38.06)     2:26.42 (36.47)
  6 Young, Sydney E           14 DC-VA                2:26.27    2:27.11 q      
                  34.88     1:12.25 (37.37)     1:50.18 (37.93)     2:27.11 (36.93)
  7 Wedding, Jillian P        14 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:28.55 q      
                  34.12     1:11.94 (37.82)     1:50.50 (38.56)     2:28.55 (38.05)
  8 Joseph, Asher K           14 UN-RY-VA             2:28.48    2:28.99 q      
                  34.00     1:11.16 (37.16)     1:50.43 (39.27)     2:28.99 (38.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ix, Sara D                13 QSTS-VA              2:28.03    2:30.07 q      
                  35.23     1:12.91 (37.68)     1:51.76 (38.85)     2:30.07 (38.31)
 10 Rice, Maren S             14 NCAP-PV              2:33.25    2:30.27 q      
                  34.30     1:12.77 (38.47)     1:52.48 (39.71)     2:30.27 (37.79)
 11 Andusko, Lillian G        14 QSTS-VA              2:31.93    2:30.71 q      
                  36.82     1:15.40 (38.58)     1:53.81 (38.41)     2:30.71 (36.90)
 12 Giantesano, Lina M        13 FXFX-PV              2:27.14    2:30.77 q      
                  36.91     1:14.99 (38.08)     1:53.04 (38.05)     2:30.77 (37.73)
 13 Macik, Jana E             13 NCAP-PV              2:34.09    2:32.34 q      
                  34.74     1:13.83 (39.09)     1:53.36 (39.53)     2:32.34 (38.98)
 14 Spuchesi, Katelyn N       14 RAYS-VA              2:33.56    2:33.99 q      
                  36.50     1:16.56 (40.06)     1:55.78 (39.22)     2:33.99 (38.21)
 15 Le, Rosangela N           13 OCCS-PV              2:34.91    2:34.20 q      
                  36.55     1:15.98 (39.43)     1:55.87 (39.89)     2:34.20 (38.33)
 16 Tiberio, Kyleigh N        14 TSU-VA               2:31.86    2:35.95 q      
                  36.85     1:16.27 (39.42)     1:56.56 (40.29)     2:35.95 (39.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lu, Sophia Y              13 NCAP-PV              2:35.84    2:37.81        
                  38.05     1:19.29 (41.24)     1:58.78 (39.49)     2:37.81 (39.03)
 18 Hall, Catherine E         13 STAT-VA              2:38.64    2:40.89        
                  37.61     1:18.36 (40.75)     1:59.71 (41.35)     2:40.89 (41.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riggio, Skyler M          13 TORP-VA              2:47.24    2:40.95        
                  36.52     1:17.21 (40.69)     2:00.06 (42.85)     2:40.95 (40.89)
 20 Montante, Olivia M        13 NCAP-PV              2:44.44    2:42.18        
                  37.76     1:18.81 (41.05)     2:01.24 (42.43)     2:42.18 (40.94)
 21 Kerr, Olivia V            13 TORP-VA                   NT    2:44.61        
                  40.16     1:22.45 (42.29)     2:04.25 (41.80)     2:44.61 (40.36)
 21 Labrusciano, Anna F       13 TSU-VA               2:42.02    2:44.61        
                  40.30     1:22.15 (41.85)     2:04.29 (42.14)     2:44.61 (40.32)
 23 Palmerino, Lily M         13 NCAP-PV              2:40.20    2:44.70        
                  36.29     1:18.23 (41.94)     2:02.84 (44.61)     2:44.70 (41.86)
 24 Macias, Esther            14 WST-VA               2:44.67    2:45.16        
                  37.57     1:20.21 (42.64)     2:03.95 (43.74)     2:45.16 (41.21)
 25 Poley, Maria T            14 RAYS-VA              2:36.37    2:45.54        
                  37.27     1:19.35 (42.08)     2:03.88 (44.53)     2:45.54 (41.66)
 26 George, Melissa A         14 OCCS-PV              2:42.64    2:46.66        
                  38.50     1:21.22 (42.72)     2:04.86 (43.64)     2:46.66 (41.80)
 27 Look, Megan E             14 QSTS-VA              2:48.87    2:48.04        
                  40.79     1:23.48 (42.69)     2:06.81 (43.33)     2:48.04 (41.23)
 28 Seibel, Samantha          13 TORP-VA              2:58.17    2:49.99        
                  40.03     1:24.36 (44.33)     2:09.09 (44.73)     2:49.99 (40.90)
 29 Thompson, Kaylie J        14 TORP-VA              2:50.13    2:52.04        
                  40.86     1:24.72 (43.86)     2:09.85 (45.13)     2:52.04 (42.19)
 30 Owings, Rowan O           13 TORP-VA                   NT    2:53.69        
                  39.37     1:24.88 (45.51)     2:11.17 (46.29)     2:53.69 (42.52)
 31 Salley, Angela N          14 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:53.80        
                  40.10     1:23.31 (43.21)     2:10.24 (46.93)     2:53.80 (43.56)
 32 Moore, Anna E             13 STAT-VA                   NT    2:57.37        
                  42.50     1:27.21 (44.71)   2:58.76 (1:31.55)         2:57.37 ( )
 33 Morrison, Grace E         13 TORP-VA                   NT    2:59.71        
                  41.57     1:27.08 (45.51)     2:15.25 (48.17)     2:59.71 (44.46)
 34 Boehm-OConnor, Ilona      14 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    3:06.71        
                  44.95     1:30.79 (45.84)     2:18.84 (48.05)     3:06.71 (47.87)
 35 Brown, Elizabeth E        13 OCCS-PV              3:24.14    3:14.72        
                  43.94     1:35.10 (51.16)     2:25.64 (50.54)     3:14.72 (49.08)
 36 Alston, Alexandria E      13 UN-RY-VA             3:15.00    3:18.10        
                  46.48     1:36.79 (50.31)     2:28.48 (51.69)     3:18.10 (49.62)
 37 Waltz, Elizabeth J        14 OCCS-PV              3:21.44    3:19.77        
                  47.32     1:38.78 (51.46)     2:31.43 (52.65)     3:19.77 (48.34)
 38 Boglione, Sarah           13 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    3:21.90        
                  46.93     1:38.51 (51.58)     2:30.56 (52.05)     3:21.90 (51.34)
 39 Kroeger, Malory R         13 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:33.39        
                  47.72     1:40.94 (53.22)     2:38.47 (57.53)     3:33.39 (54.92)
 40 Stein, Sarah R            13 STAT-VA                   NT    3:52.31        
                  55.40   1:57.94 (1:02.54)   2:59.55 (1:01.61)     3:52.31 (52.76)
 41 Law, McKenzie E           14 WST-VA                    NT    4:08.52        
                  55.06   1:57.74 (1:02.68)   3:05.17 (1:07.43)   4:08.52 (1:03.35)
 -- Frederick, Marley I       13 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA              2:10.33    2:06.77        
                  30.86     1:03.04 (32.18)     1:34.78 (31.74)     2:06.77 (31.99)
  2 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              2:13.88    2:09.69        
                  31.21     1:04.26 (33.05)     1:37.16 (32.90)     2:09.69 (32.53)
  3 Graham, Jeanie M          15 RAYS-VA              2:14.95    2:13.65        
                  31.61     1:05.50 (33.89)     1:39.92 (34.42)     2:13.65 (33.73)
  4 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              2:12.62    2:13.99        
                  31.77     1:05.67 (33.90)     1:40.24 (34.57)     2:13.99 (33.75)
  5 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV              2:21.34    2:17.26        
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)     1:43.00 (35.42)     2:17.26 (34.26)
  6 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              2:18.52    2:17.51        
                  30.96     1:04.76 (33.80)     1:40.77 (36.01)     2:17.51 (36.74)
  7 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              2:19.43    2:19.17        
                  33.25     1:07.86 (34.61)     1:43.63 (35.77)     2:19.17 (35.54)
  8 Wells, Charlotte N        17 NCAP-PV              2:20.47    2:19.98        
                  32.03     1:07.37 (35.34)     1:43.56 (36.19)     2:19.98 (36.42)
Consolation
  9 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              2:23.69    2:14.04        
                  31.58     1:05.51 (33.93)     1:39.88 (34.37)     2:14.04 (34.16)
 10 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              2:23.76    2:21.32        
                  34.09     1:10.54 (36.45)     1:46.33 (35.79)     2:21.32 (34.99)
 11 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              2:28.37    2:21.73        
                  33.73     1:09.92 (36.19)     1:46.54 (36.62)     2:21.73 (35.19)
 12 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              2:27.21    2:22.03        
                  33.94     1:10.26 (36.32)     1:46.71 (36.45)     2:22.03 (35.32)
 13 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              2:24.36    2:23.52        
                  34.82     1:11.40 (36.58)     1:48.10 (36.70)     2:23.52 (35.42)
 14 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               2:28.91    2:25.14        
                  34.01     1:10.15 (36.14)     1:47.94 (37.79)     2:25.14 (37.20)
 15 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              2:31.22    2:30.74        
                  36.07     1:13.46 (37.39)     1:52.06 (38.60)     2:30.74 (38.68)
 16 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              2:32.73    2:31.52        
                  36.05     1:13.93 (37.88)     1:52.77 (38.84)     2:31.52 (38.75)
 
Event 61  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Storen, Caroline M        17 RAYS-VA              2:02.48    2:10.33 q      
                  31.93     1:05.28 (33.35)     1:37.82 (32.54)     2:10.33 (32.51)
  2 Campbell, Tessa N         15 RAYS-VA              2:08.01    2:12.62 q      
                  31.46     1:05.18 (33.72)     1:39.13 (33.95)     2:12.62 (33.49)
  3 Clements, Carlie E        15 RAYS-VA              2:10.27    2:13.88 q      
                  32.40     1:07.16 (34.76)     1:40.59 (33.43)     2:13.88 (33.29)
  4 Graham, Jeanie M          15 RAYS-VA              2:09.10    2:14.95 q      
                  31.27     1:04.03 (32.76)     1:39.00 (34.97)     2:14.95 (35.95)
  5 Brower, Livy G            16 NCAP-PV              2:14.27    2:18.52 q      
                  32.12     1:05.95 (33.83)     1:41.65 (35.70)     2:18.52 (36.87)
  6 Koch, Nikki A             17 RAYS-VA              2:25.10    2:19.43 q      
                  33.63     1:09.27 (35.64)     1:44.64 (35.37)     2:19.43 (34.79)
  7 Wells, Charlotte N        17 NCAP-PV              2:15.55    2:20.47 q      
                  32.05     1:06.96 (34.91)     1:42.74 (35.78)     2:20.47 (37.73)
  8 Santiago, Lecy A          15 FXFX-PV              2:23.54    2:21.34 q      
                  33.99     1:10.34 (36.35)     1:46.76 (36.42)     2:21.34 (34.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wasser, Carter H          16 RAYS-VA              2:12.01    2:23.69 q      
                  33.23     1:09.20 (35.97)     1:46.56 (37.36)     2:23.69 (37.13)
 10 Brown, Maddy S            17 RAYS-VA              2:24.63    2:23.76 q      
                  35.39     1:12.39 (37.00)     1:48.78 (36.39)     2:23.76 (34.98)
 11 De Sir, Aleena N          17 RAYS-VA              2:29.80    2:24.36 q      
                  34.70     1:11.65 (36.95)     1:48.69 (37.04)     2:24.36 (35.67)
 12 Bender, Katie A           16 QSTS-VA              2:32.11    2:27.21 q      
                  36.04     1:13.95 (37.91)     1:51.71 (37.76)     2:27.21 (35.50)
 13 Snapp, Leah K             15 WST-VA               2:27.65    2:27.70 q      
                  34.94     1:12.32 (37.38)     1:51.07 (38.75)     2:27.70 (36.63)
 14 Bailey, Brooke M          17 FXFX-PV              2:23.62    2:28.37 q      
                  35.43     1:13.02 (37.59)     1:51.03 (38.01)     2:28.37 (37.34)
 15 Masterson, Allison M      16 TSU-VA               2:16.69    2:28.91 q      
                  34.89     1:12.92 (38.03)     1:50.99 (38.07)     2:28.91 (37.92)
 16 Krein, Olivia E           15 FXFX-PV              2:32.46    2:31.22 q      
                  36.63     1:14.37 (37.74)     1:52.75 (38.38)     2:31.22 (38.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Macias, Eli               18 WST-VA               2:39.78    2:32.51        
                  37.18     1:15.50 (38.32)     1:54.24 (38.74)     2:32.51 (38.27)
 18 Parker, Peyton R          16 RAYS-VA              2:30.97    2:32.73        
                  36.80     1:15.59 (38.79)     1:54.13 (38.54)     2:32.73 (38.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 House, Jamelia D          16 OCCS-PV              2:28.51    2:36.68        
                  36.87     1:15.98 (39.11)     1:56.38 (40.40)     2:36.68 (40.30)
 20 McCarty, Jane H           16 TORP-VA              2:43.09    2:39.02        
                  36.88     1:17.58 (40.70)     1:58.01 (40.43)     2:39.02 (41.01)
 21 Witthoefft, Ella G        17 QSTS-VA              2:37.58    2:39.63        
                  37.90     1:17.01 (39.11)     1:58.68 (41.67)     2:39.63 (40.95)
 22 Williams, Morgan L        17 RAYS-VA              2:34.61    2:41.05        
                  40.42     1:21.45 (41.03)     2:01.50 (40.05)     2:41.05 (39.55)
 23 Brady, Caroline           16 TORP-VA                   NT    2:41.88        
                  39.42     1:22.39 (42.97)     2:03.00 (40.61)     2:41.88 (38.88)
 24 Collier, Maggie A         15 NCAP-PV              2:53.40    2:44.86        
                  40.14     1:21.45 (41.31)     2:03.60 (42.15)     2:44.86 (41.26)
 25 Curry, Katie              18 Sea Dragons-PV       2:56.60    2:49.02        
                  39.37     1:22.32 (42.95)     2:06.43 (44.11)     2:49.02 (42.59)
 26 Ours, Avery E             16 WST-VA               3:01.08    2:55.93        
                  41.53     1:26.28 (44.75)     2:12.32 (46.04)     2:55.93 (43.61)
 27 Macik, Emma E             15 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:28.67        
                  43.93     1:36.05 (52.12)     2:33.91 (57.86)     3:28.67 (54.76)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                1:58.02    1:57.36        
                  27.11       56.36 (29.25)     1:27.08 (30.72)     1:57.36 (30.28)
  2 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                2:09.15    2:08.66        
                  30.68     1:03.55 (32.87)     1:36.10 (32.55)     2:08.66 (32.56)
  3 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                2:11.99    2:11.03        
                  30.42     1:03.69 (33.27)     1:37.87 (34.18)     2:11.03 (33.16)
  4 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              2:21.07    2:12.70        
                  31.01     1:05.03 (34.02)     1:39.42 (34.39)     2:12.70 (33.28)
  5 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              2:26.67    2:17.02        
                  32.40     1:07.26 (34.86)     1:42.71 (35.45)     2:17.02 (34.31)
  6 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              2:21.89    2:17.53        
                  33.13     1:07.93 (34.80)     1:42.80 (34.87)     2:17.53 (34.73)
  7 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:26.42    2:20.85        
                  33.32     1:09.25 (35.93)     1:45.08 (35.83)     2:20.85 (35.77)
  8 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              2:25.81    2:23.69        
                  33.51     1:09.83 (36.32)     1:46.92 (37.09)     2:23.69 (36.77)
Consolation
  9 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              2:26.86    2:23.65        
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:47.49 (37.48)     2:23.65 (36.16)
 10 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              2:32.11    2:27.20        
                  35.77     1:13.36 (37.59)     1:51.50 (38.14)     2:27.20 (35.70)
 11 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              2:38.85    2:31.42        
                  36.59     1:13.67 (37.08)     1:52.72 (39.05)     2:31.42 (38.70)
 12 Murphy, Will P            14 PWSC-VA              2:32.14    2:31.73        
                  36.99     1:15.22 (38.23)     1:54.49 (39.27)     2:31.73 (37.24)
 13 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV       2:36.08    2:33.21        
                  37.37     1:16.95 (39.58)     1:56.14 (39.19)     2:33.21 (37.07)
 14 Schulte, George S         13 NCAP-PV              2:37.03    2:37.52        
                  35.24                             1:56.50 ( )     2:37.52 (41.02)
 
Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neuhaus, Harrison J       14 DC-VA                2:01.91    1:58.02 q      
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)     1:27.66 (30.58)     1:58.02 (30.36)
  2 Miller, Dean S            14 DC-VA                2:11.08    2:09.15 q      
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)     1:36.82 (33.00)     2:09.15 (32.33)
  3 Malkerson, Cole G         14 DC-VA                2:19.72    2:11.99 q      
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)     1:38.51 (33.89)     2:11.99 (33.48)
  4 Cooper, Benjamin T        13 OCCS-PV              2:14.39    2:21.07 q      
                  32.32     1:08.64 (36.32)     1:45.39 (36.75)     2:21.07 (35.68)
  5 Martins, Alexander D      14 OCCS-PV              2:21.42    2:21.89 q      
                  33.66     1:09.50 (35.84)     1:45.54 (36.04)     2:21.89 (36.35)
  6 Kim, Ted J                13 NCAP-PV              2:20.58    2:21.99 q      
                  33.77     1:09.18 (35.41)     1:45.68 (36.50)     2:21.99 (36.31)
  7 Fulayter, Jordan          14 TSU-VA               2:24.93    2:24.58 q      
                  33.25     1:09.52 (36.27)     1:47.20 (37.68)     2:24.58 (37.38)
  8 Ogletree, Ben R           14 FXFX-PV              2:28.54    2:25.81 q      
                  34.48     1:11.09 (36.61)     1:48.56 (37.47)     2:25.81 (37.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shashaty, Chris M         13 FXFX-PV              2:24.10    2:26.42 q      
                  35.18     1:12.09 (36.91)     1:49.52 (37.43)     2:26.42 (36.90)
 10 Luxeder, Caleb I          13 STAT-VA              2:33.84    2:26.67 q      
                  34.65     1:12.56 (37.91)     1:51.18 (38.62)     2:26.67 (35.49)
 11 Miller, Lukas J           13 RAYS-VA              2:29.54    2:26.86 q      
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)     1:50.48 (38.17)     2:26.86 (36.38)
 12 Marchese, Dominic L       14 WST-VA               2:31.63    2:27.89 q      
                  35.66     1:13.88 (38.22)     1:52.38 (38.50)     2:27.89 (35.51)
 13 Kirsch, Jackson R         14 OCCS-PV              2:33.23    2:29.92 q      
                  35.61     1:13.23 (37.62)     1:52.42 (39.19)     2:29.92 (37.50)
 14 Seo, Aiden J              13 NCAP-PV              2:26.85    2:30.34 q      
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)     1:52.09 (38.47)     2:30.34 (38.25)
 15 Canzoneri Crozier, Noah   13 NCAP-PV              2:23.09    2:30.52 q      
                  35.95     1:14.17 (38.22)     1:52.53 (38.36)     2:30.52 (37.99)
 16 Henderson, Kristian S     13 RAYS-VA              2:41.06    2:32.11 q      
                  36.69     1:14.60 (37.91)     1:54.73 (40.13)     2:32.11 (37.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Will P            14 PWSC-VA              2:39.05    2:32.14        
                  36.85     1:14.67 (37.82)     1:53.94 (39.27)     2:32.14 (38.20)
 18 Kirsch, Ethan D           14 OCCS-PV              2:35.18    2:33.35        
                  36.67     1:15.53 (38.86)     1:55.54 (40.01)     2:33.35 (37.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Thompson, Riley W         13 TORP-VA              2:34.81    2:33.52        
                  34.21     1:12.55 (38.34)     1:53.55 (41.00)     2:33.52 (39.97)
 20 Earnhart, Matthew W       14 RAYS-VA              2:27.93    2:35.80        
                  35.77     1:15.48 (39.71)     1:56.14 (40.66)     2:35.80 (39.66)
 21 Conjura, Blake            13 Sea Dragons-PV       3:14.62    2:36.08        
                  38.42     1:19.72 (41.30)     1:59.04 (39.32)     2:36.08 (37.04)
 22 Schulte, George S         13 NCAP-PV              2:46.73    2:37.03        
                  36.87     1:16.56 (39.69)     1:57.79 (41.23)     2:37.03 (39.24)
 23 Parkzes, Ryan             14 PWSC-VA              2:36.40    2:38.85        
                  37.04     1:17.21 (40.17)     1:58.45 (41.24)     2:38.85 (40.40)
 24 Jordan, Patrick J         13 NCAP-PV              2:38.32    2:39.47        
                  36.27     1:16.75 (40.48)     1:58.33 (41.58)     2:39.47 (41.14)
 25 McHale, Brody G           14 OCCS-PV              2:32.98    2:39.76        
                  37.83     1:19.41 (41.58)     2:00.18 (40.77)     2:39.76 (39.58)
 26 Doty, David R             14 PWSC-VA              2:42.58    2:40.45        
                  36.69     1:18.45 (41.76)     1:59.75 (41.30)     2:40.45 (40.70)
 27 Wong, Aidan G             14 OCCS-PV              2:44.88    2:43.16        
                  37.79     1:19.37 (41.58)     2:03.32 (43.95)     2:43.16 (39.84)
 28 Han, Jona J               14 STAT-VA              2:42.19    2:43.96        
                  38.48     1:20.68 (42.20)     2:03.23 (42.55)     2:43.96 (40.73)
 29 Domonkos, Levi            13 TORP-VA                   NT    2:55.33        
                  43.07     1:28.90 (45.83)     2:13.70 (44.80)     2:55.33 (41.63)
 30 Zubris, Ryan D            13 DC-VA                2:46.38    2:56.63        
                  40.98     1:25.58 (44.60)     2:11.35 (45.77)     2:56.63 (45.28)
 31 Young, Riley V            13 OCCS-PV              2:52.58    2:57.33        
                  41.61     1:26.54 (44.93)     2:09.31 (42.77)     2:57.33 (48.02)
 32 Allanson, Wyatt R         14 OCCS-PV              2:50.71    2:58.51        
                  41.62     1:26.87 (45.25)     2:12.36 (45.49)     2:58.51 (46.15)
 33 Simov, Evan T             14 TSU-VA               3:13.58    3:03.56        
                  42.65     1:29.68 (47.03)     2:19.06 (49.38)     3:03.56 (44.50)
 34 Stormer, Will R           13 OCCS-PV              3:13.83    3:04.24        
                  43.22     1:29.60 (46.38)     2:17.55 (47.95)     3:04.24 (46.69)
 35 Menay, Franco N           13 WST-VA               2:55.94    3:05.34        
                  42.73     1:28.94 (46.21)     2:16.45 (47.51)     3:05.34 (48.89)
 36 Kassem, Sam M             13 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:20.89        
                  48.35     1:40.75 (52.40)     2:30.97 (50.22)     3:20.89 (49.92)
 37 Kim, Mitchell Y           13 RAYS-VA                   NT    3:22.71        
                  46.51     1:40.19 (53.68)     2:34.81 (54.62)     3:22.71 (47.90)
 38 Eam, Elias S              13 DC-VA                     NT    3:24.38        
                  48.57     1:38.36 (49.79)     2:31.23 (52.87)     3:24.38 (53.15)
 -- Hopkins, Alex L           13 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lozano, Alex C            14 FXFX-PV              2:38.22         DQ        
 -- Donaldson, Tyler J        14 TORP-VA              3:17.39         DQ        
 -- Nolton, David M           14 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship
  1 Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA              1:56.88    1:54.75        
                  27.29       56.82 (29.53)     1:26.67 (29.85)     1:54.75 (28.08)
  2 Quan, Jacob M             15 NCAP-PV              2:06.76    2:03.68        
                  29.64     1:00.78 (31.14)     1:31.92 (31.14)     2:03.68 (31.76)
  3 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV              2:05.85    2:05.52        
                  29.54     1:01.62 (32.08)     1:33.88 (32.26)     2:05.52 (31.64)
  4 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV              2:02.96    2:05.94        
                  29.78     1:01.79 (32.01)     1:34.71 (32.92)     2:05.94 (31.23)
  5 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              2:06.48    2:07.73        
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)     1:35.83 (33.15)     2:07.73 (31.90)
  6 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              2:13.69    2:13.08        
                  32.11     1:06.26 (34.15)     1:40.25 (33.99)     2:13.08 (32.83)
  7 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              2:15.38    2:13.92        
                  31.85     1:05.49 (33.64)     1:40.06 (34.57)     2:13.92 (33.86)
  8 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              2:15.04    2:14.73        
                  32.03     1:05.91 (33.88)     1:40.36 (34.45)     2:14.73 (34.37)
Consolation
  9 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV              2:22.85    2:17.33        
                  32.52     1:07.12 (34.60)     1:42.63 (35.51)     2:17.33 (34.70)
 10 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              2:20.30    2:17.90        
                  32.80     1:07.13 (34.33)     1:43.01 (35.88)     2:17.90 (34.89)
 11 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV              2:25.13    2:19.67        
                  33.47     1:09.36 (35.89)     1:45.18 (35.82)     2:19.67 (34.49)
 12 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      16 RAYS-VA              2:22.76    2:21.79        
                  33.30     1:09.08 (35.78)     1:45.84 (36.76)     2:21.79 (35.95)
 -- Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA              2:54.50         DQ        
 
Event 62  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Caleb M           16 QSTS-VA              2:00.59    1:56.88 q      
                  27.58       58.05 (30.47)     1:28.66 (30.61)     1:56.88 (28.22)
  2 Flores, Gabe A            16 NCAP-PV              2:03.49    2:02.96 q      
                  29.28     1:00.25 (30.97)     1:31.84 (31.59)     2:02.96 (31.12)
  3 French, John T            16 NCAP-PV              2:08.14    2:05.85 q      
                  29.46     1:01.36 (31.90)     1:33.65 (32.29)     2:05.85 (32.20)
  4 Weston, Wade C            15 NCAP-PV              2:07.03    2:06.48 q      
                  29.35     1:01.76 (32.41)     1:34.65 (32.89)     2:06.48 (31.83)
  5 Quan, Jacob M             15 NCAP-PV              2:07.44    2:06.76 q      
                  29.09       59.99 (30.90)     1:32.82 (32.83)     2:06.76 (33.94)
  6 Devost, John J            15 NCAP-PV              2:12.43    2:13.69 q      
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)     1:40.89 (34.49)     2:13.69 (32.80)
  7 McKeague, Matthew E       15 QSTS-VA              2:15.89    2:15.04 q      
                  32.21     1:06.37 (34.16)     1:40.85 (34.48)     2:15.04 (34.19)
  8 Loughmiller, Max E        15 FXFX-PV              2:18.48    2:15.38 q      
                  32.05     1:06.42 (34.37)     1:41.23 (34.81)     2:15.38 (34.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Jason B               17 NCAP-PV              2:25.64    2:16.24 q      
                  31.67     1:05.32 (33.65)     1:41.54 (36.22)     2:16.24 (34.70)
 10 Kang, Albert              15 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:17.46 q      
                  29.54     1:04.76 (35.22)     1:42.03 (37.27)     2:17.46 (35.43)
 11 Zamora, Marco P           15 OCCS-PV              2:17.75    2:18.50 q      
                  32.17     1:07.64 (35.47)     1:43.70 (36.06)     2:18.50 (34.80)
 12 Molino, Marco E           17 NCAP-PV              2:18.00    2:19.20 q      
                  33.06     1:08.76 (35.70)     1:45.14 (36.38)     2:19.20 (34.06)
 13 Barrow, John D            15 QSTS-VA              2:21.80    2:20.30 q      
                  33.17     1:08.58 (35.41)     1:45.05 (36.47)     2:20.30 (35.25)
 14 Moffitt, Anderson L       16 TORP-VA              2:14.85    2:22.46 q      
                  32.97     1:09.28 (36.31)     1:46.76 (37.48)     2:22.46 (35.70)
 15 Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M      16 RAYS-VA              2:22.99    2:22.76 q      
                  34.38     1:10.10 (35.72)     1:46.85 (36.75)     2:22.76 (35.91)
 16 Collier, Drew R           15 NCAP-PV              2:24.94    2:22.85 q      
                  33.13     1:09.67 (36.54)     1:46.85 (37.18)     2:22.85 (36.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drum, Matt L              16 OCCS-PV              2:19.66    2:24.19        
                  35.04     1:12.08 (37.04)     1:48.87 (36.79)     2:24.19 (35.32)
 18 Fiedler, Matthew O        15 OCCS-PV              2:23.40    2:25.13        
                  34.25     1:11.62 (37.37)     1:49.18 (37.56)     2:25.13 (35.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Moffitt, Jacob P          17 TORP-VA                   NT    2:37.15        
                  36.15     1:15.37 (39.22)     1:56.82 (41.45)     2:37.15 (40.33)
 20 Dates, Jonathan D         17 RAYS-VA              2:50.00    2:54.50        
                  39.26     1:23.13 (43.87)     2:09.65 (46.52)     2:54.50 (44.85)
 -- Kim, Josh Y               15 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 63  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:38.31    1:42.12        
     1) Clements, Carlie E 15           2) Graham, Jeanie M 15            
     3) Storen, Caroline M 17           4) De Sir, Aleena N 17            
                  26.22       52.16 (25.94)     1:17.79 (25.63)     1:42.12 (24.33)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:43.44    1:43.23        
     1) Han, Marie G 15                 2) Green, Sarah E 13              
     3) Brown, Maddy S 17               4) Koch, Nikki A 17               
                  26.18       51.82 (25.64)     1:17.71 (25.89)     1:43.23 (25.52)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:46.02        
     1) Levi, Elle M 15                 2) Zabko, Alexa M 17              
     3) Farling, Syd A 15               4) Martinez, Paige M 15           
                  27.02       53.89 (26.87)     1:19.77 (25.88)     1:46.02 (26.25)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:46.56        
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie M 17         2) Kim, Megan J 16                
     3) Vidal, Jules N 16               4) Brower, Livy G 16              
                  26.22       52.56 (26.34)     1:19.67 (27.11)     1:46.56 (26.89)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:47.62    1:51.52        
     1) House, Jamelia D 16             2) Le, Rosangela N 13             
     3) Roder, Mia G 14                 4)                                
                  27.59       54.62 (27.03)     1:23.09 (28.47)     1:51.52 (28.43)
  6 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          1:43.93    1:52.80        
     1) Masterson, Caroline A 15        2) Tiberio, Kyleigh N 14          
     3) Foreman, Maddie L 17            4) Masterson, Allison M 16        
                  30.09       57.90 (27.81)     1:25.82 (27.92)     1:52.80 (26.98)
  7 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      1:49.86    1:52.90        
     1) Macias, Esther 14               2) Snapp, Leah K 15               
     3) Ours, Avery E 16                4) Macias, Eli 18                 
                  28.12       56.05 (27.93)     1:27.46 (31.41)     1:52.90 (25.44)
  8 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             1:52.79    1:53.67        
     1) McCarty, Helen M 14             2) Kerr, Olivia V 13              
     3) Brady, Caroline 16              4) McCarty, Jane H 16             
                  29.70       57.50 (27.80)     1:26.39 (28.89)     1:53.67 (27.28)
  9 Quest Swimming-VA  'B'                            1:56.34    1:54.04        
     1) Fanz, Marina H 13               2) Bender, Katie A 16             
     3) Ix, Sara D 13                   4) Andusko, Lillian G 14          
                  29.44       57.95 (28.51)     1:26.53 (28.58)     1:54.04 (27.51)
 10 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:50.59    1:54.42        
     1) Witthoefft, Ella G 17           2) Springer, Gabriella M 13       
     3) Motsett, Livi H 15              4) Look, Megan E 14               
                  29.34       57.65 (28.31)     1:25.06 (27.41)     1:54.42 (29.36)
 11 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'B'                             2:00.06    1:58.78        
     1) Costanzo, Emma L 14             2) Thompson, Kaylie J 14          
     3) Owings, Rowan O 13              4) Riggio, Skyler M 13            
                  30.36     1:00.13 (29.77)     1:29.60 (29.47)     1:58.78 (29.18)
 12 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:00.46    1:59.92        
     1) Garcia-Hidalgo, Stephanie S 16  2) Frederick, Marley I 13         
     3) Moore, Anna E 13                4) Hall, Catherine E 13           
                  30.77     1:01.59 (30.82)     1:31.96 (30.37)     1:59.92 (27.96)
 13 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:00.45    2:02.79        
     1) Labrusciano, Anna F 13          2) Thomas, Claire O 13            
     3) Crampton, Izzie E 16            4) Bain, Mattie J 15              
                  29.74     1:00.93 (31.19)     1:31.11 (30.18)     2:02.79 (31.68)
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:01.80    2:10.60        
     1) Waltz, Elizabeth J 14           2) George, Melissa A 14           
     3) Scott, Rachel E 14              4) Lopez-Terashima, Mia 13        
                  35.46     1:07.04 (31.58)     1:37.60 (30.56)     2:10.60 (33.00)
 
Event 64  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    1:29.16        
     1) Oleksa, Ethan C 18              2) Xu, Jason B 17                 
     3) Giovenco, Gabe C 18             4) Daw, Si J 18                   
                  21.85       45.21 (23.36)     1:07.78 (22.57)     1:29.16 (21.38)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    1:30.16        
     1) Szilagyi, Christian T 16        2) Kang, Albert 15                
     3) Kim, Josh Y 15                  4) Kim, Eric C 15                 
                  22.73       44.89 (22.16)     1:07.80 (22.91)     1:30.16 (22.36)
  3 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         1:35.77    1:35.65        
     1) Drum, Matt L 16                 2) Martins, Alexander D 14        
     3) Hopkins, Liam C 15              4) Cooper, Benjamin T 13          
                  24.20       47.42 (23.22)     1:11.71 (24.29)     1:35.65 (23.94)
  4 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    1:41.27    1:39.53        
     1) Fiore, Andrew T 14              2) Hubbard, Zack T 14             
     3) Luxeder, Caleb I 13             4) Fiore, Sam A 16                
                  25.29       50.97 (25.68)     1:16.83 (25.86)     1:39.53 (22.70)
  5 Quest Swimming-VA  'A'                            1:41.01    1:39.73        
     1) Thomas, Caleb M 16              2) Barrow, John D 15              
     3) Buell, Eben H 13                4) McKeague, Matthew E 15         
                  23.51       48.86 (25.35)     1:14.96 (26.10)     1:39.73 (24.77)
  6 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:40.61    1:40.63        
     1) Thai-Nguyen, Ethan M 16         2) Green, AJ J 15                 
     3) Miller, Lukas J 13              4) Granger, Jimmy E 16            
                  25.98       50.32 (24.34)     1:16.04 (25.72)     1:40.63 (24.59)
  7 Great Mills Aquatic Club-MD  'A'                       NT    1:41.02        
     1) Foster, Ben M 17                2) Longmore, Zachary T 15         
     3) Masiello, John G 14             4) Walls, Samuel A 14             
                  24.85       52.48 (27.63)     1:16.57 (24.09)     1:41.02 (24.45)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         1:43.17    1:43.63        
     1) Gyles, Kieran M 16              2) Zamora, Marco P 15             
     3) Fiedler, Matthew O 15           4) Ong, Marcus Anthony C 15       
                  26.09       51.15 (25.06)     1:17.83 (26.68)     1:43.63 (25.80)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:47.25    1:45.69        
     1) Parkzes, Ryan 14                2) Doty, David R 14               
     3) MacGavin, Nathan A 13           4) Murphy, Will P 14              
                  25.96       52.71 (26.75)     1:19.95 (27.24)     1:45.69 (25.74)
 10 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             1:43.16    1:46.20        
     1) Thompson, Riley W 13            2) Larson, Barrett B 14           
     3) Moffitt, Jacob P 17             4) Moffitt, Anderson L 16         
                  28.07       54.72 (26.65)     1:21.84 (27.12)     1:46.20 (24.36)
 11 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       1:46.53    1:48.28        
     1) Dawson, Caleb G 13              2) Earnhart, Matthew W 14         
     3) Dates, Jonathan D 17            4) Henderson, Kristian S 13       
                  27.13       54.88 (27.75)     1:21.74 (26.86)     1:48.28 (26.54)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         1:51.16    1:49.53        
     1) Kirsch, Ethan D 14              2) Shields, Evan S 14             
     3) Brown, Andrew R 13              4) Kirsch, Jackson R 14           
                  27.46       55.35 (27.89)     1:22.29 (26.94)     1:49.53 (27.24)
 13 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          1:53.56    1:51.76        
     1) Fulayter, Jordan 14             2) Simov, Evan T 14               
     3) Twum, Zion 15                   4) Geddes, Owen J 15              
                  27.40       57.92 (30.52)     1:25.26 (27.34)     1:51.76 (26.50)
 14 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'D'                         1:57.22    1:57.37        
     1) Cassada, Paul D 13              2) Frisk, Cory D 13               
     3) Allanson, Wyatt R 14            4) Wong, Aidan G 14               
                  29.05       56.82 (27.77)     1:28.41 (31.59)     1:57.37 (28.96)
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA              1:07.07    1:06.58        
                  32.10     1:06.58 (34.48)                                        
  2 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA              1:07.95    1:08.17        
                  33.18     1:08.17 (34.99)                                        
  3 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA              1:12.75    1:10.57        
                  35.07     1:10.57 (35.50)                                        
  4 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA              1:10.84    1:10.82        
                  34.18     1:10.82 (36.64)                                        
  5 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:11.89    1:11.51        
                  34.73     1:11.51 (36.78)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA              1:11.85    1:11.78        
                  35.63     1:11.78 (36.15)                                        
  7 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV              1:11.98    1:12.33        
                  34.27     1:12.33 (38.06)                                        
  8 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA              1:12.97    1:13.64        
                  36.42     1:13.64 (37.22)                                        
 
Event 65  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA              1:09.40    1:07.07 q      
                  32.53     1:07.07 (34.54)                                        
  2 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA              1:09.11    1:07.95 q      
                  32.80     1:07.95 (35.15)                                        
  3 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               1:10.58    1:09.32 q      
                  33.97     1:09.32 (35.35)                                        
  4 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA              1:11.85    1:10.84 q      
                  34.29     1:10.84 (36.55)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA              1:14.62    1:11.85 q      
                  34.75     1:11.85 (37.10)                                        
  6 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:15.53    1:11.89 q      
                  34.97     1:11.89 (36.92)                                        
  7 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV              1:12.85    1:11.98 q      
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)                                        
  8 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA              1:14.32    1:12.75 q      
                  35.62     1:12.75 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA              1:18.06    1:12.97        
                  36.08     1:12.97 (36.89)                                        
 10 Harris, Savannah B        11 NCAP-PV              1:17.21    1:13.30        
                  36.26     1:13.30 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              1:15.26    1:13.32        
                  36.12     1:13.32 (37.20)                                        
 12 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA              1:14.05    1:13.43        
                  35.44     1:13.43 (37.99)                                        
 13 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:14.90    1:13.50        
                  35.41     1:13.50 (38.09)                                        
 14 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              1:15.94    1:13.92        
                  35.60     1:13.92 (38.32)                                        
 14 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD              1:15.98    1:13.92        
                  35.71     1:13.92 (38.21)                                        
 16 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              1:16.34    1:14.00        
                  34.81     1:14.00 (39.19)                                        
 17 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA              1:14.84    1:14.43        
                  36.59     1:14.43 (37.84)                                        
 18 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV              1:16.77    1:16.44        
                  37.63     1:16.44 (38.81)                                        
 19 Hufnagel, Allison N       11 NCAP-PV              1:17.83    1:17.44        
                  37.33     1:17.44 (40.11)                                        
 20 Johnston, Ruby J          11 NCAP-PV              1:25.33    1:17.59        
                  37.01     1:17.59 (40.58)                                        
 21 Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:16.36    1:18.75        
                  37.30     1:18.75 (41.45)                                        
 22 Schedler, Paige N         12 NCAP-PV              1:26.93    1:19.19        
                  36.55     1:19.19 (42.64)                                        
 23 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA              1:48.87    1:19.56        
                  38.61     1:19.56 (40.95)                                        
 24 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              1:21.57    1:19.90        
                  38.90     1:19.90 (41.00)                                        
 25 Blake, Emilia B           11 FXFX-PV              1:21.67    1:19.97        
                  39.82     1:19.97 (40.15)                                        
 26 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              1:21.33    1:20.55        
                  38.30     1:20.55 (42.25)                                        
 27 Van Oort, Savannah R      12 OCCS-PV              1:26.09    1:20.62        
                1:20.68         1:20.62 ( )                                        
 28 McRobbie, Emma M          12 NCAP-PV              1:28.68    1:20.68        
                  39.54     1:20.68 (41.14)                                        
 29 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV              1:23.23    1:20.96        
                  39.22     1:20.96 (41.74)                                        
 30 Duplantier, Colette       12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.32    1:21.43        
                  39.77     1:21.43 (41.66)                                        
 31 Wilcoxen, Olivia I        12 OCCS-PV              1:19.15    1:23.14        
 32 Perkins, Lucy L           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:24.30    1:23.77        
                  38.98     1:23.77 (44.79)                                        
 33 Duggan, Charlotte A       11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:23.84        
                  39.92     1:23.84 (43.92)                                        
 34 Donaldson, Ciara C        11 TORP-VA              1:28.77    1:24.57        
                  40.41     1:24.57 (44.16)                                        
 35 Segura, Mara J            11 TSU-VA               1:48.63    1:24.89        
                  41.42     1:24.89 (43.47)                                        
 36 Irgens, Marit N           11 WST-VA               1:25.61    1:26.29        
                  42.52     1:26.29 (43.77)                                        
 37 McCormick, Lorelei A      12 RAYS-VA              1:32.38    1:26.60        
                  41.86     1:26.60 (44.74)                                        
 38 Mosley, Avrie S           12 PWSC-VA              1:29.39    1:27.27        
                  42.91     1:27.27 (44.36)                                        
 39 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV              1:34.63    1:27.48        
                  40.76     1:27.48 (46.72)                                        
 40 Longmore, Gabrielle L     11 GMAC-MD              1:30.29    1:27.74        
                  42.11     1:27.74 (45.63)                                        
 41 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV              1:29.89    1:28.72        
                  43.11     1:28.72 (45.61)                                        
 42 Turner, Paige Y           11 TSU-VA               1:35.74    1:28.95        
                  44.52     1:28.95 (44.43)                                        
 43 Cady, Natalie C           12 OCCS-PV              1:32.87    1:30.05        
                  43.22     1:30.05 (46.83)                                        
 44 Rangu, Sriya S            11 NCAP-PV              1:28.95    1:30.94        
                  43.78     1:30.94 (47.16)                                        
 45 Cortes-Rodriquez, Sofia   11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:52.00    1:30.97        
                  45.12     1:30.97 (45.85)                                        
 46 Thompson, Mollie L        11 TORP-VA              1:30.85    1:32.11        
                  44.85     1:32.11 (47.26)                                        
 47 McCORKLE, Madeline G      11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:32.71        
                  45.80     1:32.71 (46.91)                                        
 48 Elliott, Eilene A         11 FXFX-PV              1:32.65    1:36.07        
                  43.49     1:36.07 (52.58)                                        
 49 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:36.98        
                  46.72     1:36.98 (50.26)                                        
 50 Conjura, Cate             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:42.90    1:38.19        
                  46.28     1:38.19 (51.91)                                        
 51 Zindler, Nyla             12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:38.78        
                  47.79     1:38.78 (50.99)                                        
 52 Devilbiss, Regan B        12 NCAP-PV              1:35.74    1:39.58        
 53 Barry-Lenger, Laura       11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:38.90    1:41.37        
 54 Jarsulic, Kate            11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:50.72    1:48.58        
                  52.99     1:48.58 (55.59)                                        
 -- Palomino, Linzy           12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:39.53         DQ        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              1:10.57    1:10.04        
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)                                        
  2 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:10.72    1:10.65        
                  34.06     1:10.65 (36.59)                                        
  3 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:11.37    1:11.12        
                  34.81     1:11.12 (36.31)                                        
  4 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.03    1:11.77        
                  34.68     1:11.77 (37.09)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:12.66    1:11.83        
                  35.74     1:11.83 (36.09)                                        
  6 Lazerson, Aiden S         12 STAT-VA              1:15.17    1:14.78        
  7 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              1:19.29    1:17.62        
                  38.53     1:17.62 (39.09)                                        
 
Event 66  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              1:11.59    1:10.57 q      
                  33.66     1:10.57 (36.91)                                        
  2 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:11.60    1:10.72 q      
                  34.30     1:10.72 (36.42)                                        
  3 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               1:12.68    1:11.37 q      
                  34.75     1:11.37 (36.62)                                        
  4 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV              1:13.51    1:12.03 q      
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)                                        
  5 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:16.17    1:12.66 q      
                  35.50     1:12.66 (37.16)                                        
  6 Lazerson, Aiden S         12 STAT-VA              1:32.25    1:15.17 q      
                  36.83     1:15.17 (38.34)                                        
  7 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              1:15.86    1:15.24 q      
                  36.75     1:15.24 (38.49)                                        
  8 Seiger, Liam C            11 NCAP-PV              1:19.78    1:16.90 q      
                  37.19     1:16.90 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:22.70    1:17.28        
                  37.37     1:17.28 (39.91)                                        
 10 Garcia, Chase A           12 TORP-VA              1:15.12    1:18.80        
                  38.38     1:18.80 (40.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Baxter, Liam H            11 TORP-VA              1:22.97    1:18.92        
                  37.40     1:18.92 (41.52)                                        
 12 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              1:20.20    1:19.29        
                  40.04     1:19.29 (39.25)                                        
 13 Fisher, Adam L            12 OCCS-PV              1:22.53    1:19.52        
                  38.89     1:19.52 (40.63)                                        
 14 Troidl, Michael J         12 STAT-VA              1:27.38    1:20.36        
                  39.04     1:20.36 (41.32)                                        
 15 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         11 PWSC-VA              1:29.12    1:20.49        
                  40.12     1:20.49 (40.37)                                        
 16 McMaster, Grady E         12 NCAP-PV              1:24.81    1:20.81        
                  38.58     1:20.81 (42.23)                                        
 17 Ouellet, Elijah J         12 TSU-VA               1:29.21    1:22.89        
                  40.35     1:22.89 (42.54)                                        
 18 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              1:28.32    1:23.47        
                  39.44     1:23.47 (44.03)                                        
 19 Carder, Samuel G          11 OCCS-PV              1:25.77    1:25.23        
                  42.26     1:25.23 (42.97)                                        
 20 Arraya, Michael A         11 FXFX-PV              1:49.23    1:25.88        
                  42.02     1:25.88 (43.86)                                        
 21 Layerenza, Ivan A         12 NCAP-PV              1:27.01    1:26.01        
                  41.01     1:26.01 (45.00)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kieran C           11 NCAP-PV              1:29.52    1:26.23        
                  41.77     1:26.23 (44.46)                                        
 23 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA              1:25.78    1:26.26        
                  40.67     1:26.26 (45.59)                                        
 24 Pulliam, Mathew T         11 TSU-VA               1:36.52    1:26.41        
                  41.91     1:26.41 (44.50)                                        
 25 Hasbrouck, Julian S       12 TORP-VA              1:36.06    1:27.13        
                  42.45     1:27.13 (44.68)                                        
 26 Middleton, Evan C         11 NCAP-PV              1:34.05    1:28.22        
                  44.08     1:28.22 (44.14)                                        
 27 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV              1:34.01    1:30.59        
                  45.13     1:30.59 (45.46)                                        
 28 McCall, Duncan A          12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:32.66        
                  42.97     1:32.66 (49.69)                                        
 29 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      11 NCAP-PV              1:35.60    1:32.85        
                  43.70     1:32.85 (49.15)                                        
 30 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA              1:38.99    1:33.19        
                  46.17     1:33.19 (47.02)                                        
 31 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              1:51.19    1:38.36        
                  47.09     1:38.36 (51.27)                                        
 32 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA              1:58.62    1:40.54        
                  49.62     1:40.54 (50.92)                                        
 33 Yakes, Robby R            11 NCAP-PV              1:40.70    1:41.56        
                  50.64     1:41.56 (50.92)                                        
 34 Brown Jr., Sean R         12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:45.16        
                  49.55     1:45.16 (55.61)                                        
 35 Sung, Andrew G            12 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:54.39        
                  54.33   1:54.39 (1:00.06)                                        
 36 Allison, Tristan W        11 STAT-VA                   NT    1:59.17        
 -- Roy, Mike R               11 TORP-VA              1:36.01         DQ        
 -- Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA               1:27.62         DQ        
 -- Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA               1:46.99         DQ        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              1:21.74    1:18.29        
                  37.56     1:18.29 (40.73)                                        
  2 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:23.15    1:19.59        
                  38.52     1:19.59 (41.07)                                        
  3 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:20.91    1:19.93        
                  37.67     1:19.93 (42.26)                                        
  4 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              1:22.37    1:22.75        
                  38.81     1:22.75 (43.94)                                        
  5 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              1:24.47    1:23.14        
                  39.45     1:23.14 (43.69)                                        
  6 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              1:25.13    1:23.59        
                  38.79     1:23.59 (44.80)                                        
  7 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              1:25.15    1:24.92        
                  39.09     1:24.92 (45.83)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV              1:25.10    1:26.90        
                  39.90     1:26.90 (47.00)                                        
 
Event 67  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:21.18    1:20.91 q      
                  38.63     1:20.91 (42.28)                                        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              1:17.63    1:21.74 q      
                  39.07     1:21.74 (42.67)                                        
  3 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              1:26.58    1:22.37 q      
                  39.06     1:22.37 (43.31)                                        
  4 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:21.94    1:23.15 q      
                  40.39     1:23.15 (42.76)                                        
  5 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              1:24.32    1:24.47 q      
                  39.81     1:24.47 (44.66)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV              1:25.59    1:25.10 q      
                  39.83     1:25.10 (45.27)                                        
  7 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              1:23.59    1:25.13 q      
                  40.00     1:25.13 (45.13)                                        
  8 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              1:24.92    1:25.15 q      
                  39.74     1:25.15 (45.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Victoria T         11 NCAP-PV              1:28.69    1:25.54        
                  39.95     1:25.54 (45.59)                                        
 10 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV              1:27.60    1:26.47        
                  40.67     1:26.47 (45.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA              1:29.32    1:27.68        
                  41.54     1:27.68 (46.14)                                        
 12 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA              1:28.70    1:27.73        
                  41.98     1:27.73 (45.75)                                        
 13 Chance, Anna C            12 TORP-VA              1:27.60    1:28.41        
                  42.08     1:28.41 (46.33)                                        
 14 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              1:26.69    1:29.46        
                  41.32     1:29.46 (48.14)                                        
 15 Donaldson, Ciara C        11 TORP-VA              1:34.32    1:31.11        
                  43.11     1:31.11 (48.00)                                        
 16 Zheng, Emma A             11 NCAP-PV              1:46.74    1:31.64        
                  42.75     1:31.64 (48.89)                                        
 17 Voorhees, Virginia A      11 NCAP-PV              1:31.73    1:31.97        
                  42.90     1:31.97 (49.07)                                        
 18 Rice, Fiona M             11 FXFX-PV              1:29.48    1:33.07        
                  43.89     1:33.07 (49.18)                                        
 19 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA              1:32.77    1:34.19        
                  44.75     1:34.19 (49.44)                                        
 20 Le, Kristine D            12 TORP-VA              1:32.98    1:36.14        
                  44.67     1:36.14 (51.47)                                        
 21 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV              1:34.92    1:36.38        
                  47.46     1:36.38 (48.92)                                        
 22 Hill, Savannah H          11 STAT-VA              1:44.74    1:36.66        
                  45.06     1:36.66 (51.60)                                        
 23 Walter, Sophia L          12 TORP-VA              1:38.26    1:36.83        
                  44.69     1:36.83 (52.14)                                        
 24 Hartley, Niya D           12 WST-VA               1:37.66    1:36.95        
                  45.15     1:36.95 (51.80)                                        
 25 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV              1:31.00    1:37.15        
                  47.01     1:37.15 (50.14)                                        
 26 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA               1:42.18    1:37.65        
                  46.58     1:37.65 (51.07)                                        
 27 Marquardt, Callan A       11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:38.22        
                  44.64     1:38.22 (53.58)                                        
 28 Bragdon, Annie M          12 PWSC-VA              1:40.12    1:41.24        
                  46.99     1:41.24 (54.25)                                        
 29 Sagen, Julia              11 TORP-VA              1:42.70    1:41.53        
                  47.80     1:41.53 (53.73)                                        
 30 Duggan, Charlotte A       11 NCAP-PV              1:50.59    1:41.94        
                  48.15     1:41.94 (53.79)                                        
 31 McCormick, Lorelei A      12 RAYS-VA              1:49.24    1:42.83        
                  49.14     1:42.83 (53.69)                                        
 32 Alston, Kaylin M          12 TSU-VA               2:35.83    1:42.84        
                  48.94     1:42.84 (53.90)                                        
 33 Poley, Katie A            12 RAYS-VA              1:43.08    1:44.25        
                  48.09     1:44.25 (56.16)                                        
 34 Elliott, Eilene A         11 FXFX-PV              1:48.90    1:45.62        
                  48.66     1:45.62 (56.96)                                        
 35 Devilbiss, Regan B        12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:46.00        
                  49.41     1:46.00 (56.59)                                        
 36 Close, Jane A             11 NCAP-PV              1:48.93    1:46.93        
                  51.93     1:46.93 (55.00)                                        
 37 McCORKLE, Madeline G      11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:48.19        
                  52.44     1:48.19 (55.75)                                        
 38 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV              1:50.62    1:50.03        
                  53.84     1:50.03 (56.19)                                        
 39 Conjura, Cate             11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:50.45    1:50.28        
                  49.96   1:50.28 (1:00.32)                                        
 40 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:53.72        
                  53.05   1:53.72 (1:00.67)                                        
 41 Stormer, Livy J           11 OCCS-PV              2:16.64    2:03.26        
                  56.49   2:03.26 (1:06.77)                                        
 42 Law, Katie J              11 WST-VA               2:00.26    2:06.28        
                1:03.51   2:06.28 (1:02.77)                                        
 43 Lopez-Terashima, Anna     11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:17.34        
                1:05.17   2:17.34 (1:12.17)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:15.10    1:15.00        
                  34.29     1:15.00 (40.71)                                        
  2 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA              1:23.18    1:23.07        
                  39.19     1:23.07 (43.88)                                        
  3 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV              1:23.99    1:23.74        
                  39.18     1:23.74 (44.56)                                        
  4 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              1:26.38    1:24.30        
                  39.29     1:24.30 (45.01)                                        
  5 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA              1:23.02    1:24.32        
                  39.05     1:24.32 (45.27)                                        
  6 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA               1:26.08    1:25.73        
                  39.92     1:25.73 (45.81)                                        
  7 Lazerson, Aiden S         12 STAT-VA              1:28.56    1:26.10        
                  40.62     1:26.10 (45.48)                                        
  8 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:30.01    1:29.44        
                  42.05     1:29.44 (47.39)                                        
 
Event 68  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              1:21.12    1:15.10 q      
                  34.76     1:15.10 (40.34)                                        
  2 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:23.99    1:21.69 q      
                  38.80     1:21.69 (42.89)                                        
  3 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA              1:27.40    1:23.02 q      
                  40.17     1:23.02 (42.85)                                        
  4 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA              1:22.20    1:23.18 q      
                  39.71     1:23.18 (43.47)                                        
  5 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV              1:25.43    1:23.99 q      
                  39.14     1:23.99 (44.85)                                        
  6 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA               1:28.33    1:26.08 q      
                  40.68     1:26.08 (45.40)                                        
  7 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA              1:27.44    1:26.38 q      
                  40.84     1:26.38 (45.54)                                        
  8 Lazerson, Aiden S         12 STAT-VA              1:35.58    1:28.56 q      
                  42.38     1:28.56 (46.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:32.56    1:30.01        
                  42.15     1:30.01 (47.86)                                        
 10 Ellinger, Jack O          12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:30.49        
                  42.91     1:30.49 (47.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davies, Brody J           12 RAYS-VA              1:32.06    1:30.63        
                  42.34     1:30.63 (48.29)                                        
 12 Sexton, Logan R           12 NCAP-PV              1:41.13    1:30.99        
                  44.74     1:30.99 (46.25)                                        
 13 Johnson, Zach D           12 NCAP-PV              1:30.73    1:31.47        
                  43.03     1:31.47 (48.44)                                        
 14 Stephens, Aden T          12 RAYS-VA              1:36.95    1:33.15        
                  44.22     1:33.15 (48.93)                                        
 15 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA              1:35.91    1:33.25        
                  44.29     1:33.25 (48.96)                                        
 16 Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA               1:38.19    1:34.10        
                  43.41     1:34.10 (50.69)                                        
 17 Fisher, Adam L            12 OCCS-PV              1:38.59    1:35.36        
                  45.33     1:35.36 (50.03)                                        
 18 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA              1:38.98    1:37.62        
                  46.44     1:37.62 (51.18)                                        
 19 Hasbrouck, Julian S       12 TORP-VA              1:37.33    1:38.79        
                  46.75     1:38.79 (52.04)                                        
 20 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA               1:42.70    1:39.06        
                  45.77     1:39.06 (53.29)                                        
 21 Layerenza, Ivan A         12 NCAP-PV              1:40.40    1:40.04        
                  45.92     1:40.04 (54.12)                                        
 22 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              1:38.11    1:40.35        
                  47.89     1:40.35 (52.46)                                        
 23 Seale, Ryland or Ry J     11 RAYS-VA              1:42.32    1:40.96        
                  47.35     1:40.96 (53.61)                                        
 24 Olivares, Daniel          12 UN-RY-VA             1:57.06    1:41.81        
                  47.27     1:41.81 (54.54)                                        
 25 Pillion, Joe J            12 TORP-VA              1:54.16    1:42.81        
                  48.52     1:42.81 (54.29)                                        
 26 Kelly, Kieran C           11 NCAP-PV              1:54.36    1:43.35        
                  48.85     1:43.35 (54.50)                                        
 27 Julich, Rhien P           11 WST-VA               1:50.98    1:43.53        
                  48.85     1:43.53 (54.68)                                        
 28 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         11 PWSC-VA              1:44.64    1:46.20        
                  52.99     1:46.20 (53.21)                                        
 29 Pillion, Luke A           11 TORP-VA              1:51.41    1:49.47        
                  50.22     1:49.47 (59.25)                                        
 30 Dobish, Max J             11 TORP-VA                   NT    1:50.18        
                  52.23     1:50.18 (57.95)                                        
 31 Cusson, Cooper G          11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:50.72        
                  53.42     1:50.72 (57.30)                                        
 32 Stormer, Patrick J        11 OCCS-PV              1:55.07    1:51.80        
                  50.93   1:51.80 (1:00.87)                                        
 33 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA              1:51.51    1:52.06        
                  51.03   1:52.06 (1:01.03)                                        
 34 Limbert, Patrick M        11 NCAP-PV              1:56.48    1:54.20        
                  55.22     1:54.20 (58.98)                                        
 35 Kim, Justin Y             12 RAYS-VA              2:03.44    1:55.21        
                  56.23     1:55.21 (58.98)                                        
 36 Holman, Billy M           11 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:04.21        
                  58.21   2:04.21 (1:06.00)                                        
 37 Allison, Tristan W        11 STAT-VA                   NT    2:22.94        
                1:04.24   2:22.94 (1:18.70)                                        
 
Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA              2:21.11    2:14.04        
                  30.35     1:04.16 (33.81)     1:39.28 (35.12)     2:14.04 (34.76)
  2 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA              2:18.02    2:16.07        
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)     1:41.64 (36.20)     2:16.07 (34.43)
  3 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD              2:20.99    2:16.91        
                  31.68     1:05.89 (34.21)     1:42.14 (36.25)     2:16.91 (34.77)
  4 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              2:30.32    2:24.96        
                  33.34     1:10.83 (37.49)     1:48.75 (37.92)     2:24.96 (36.21)
  5 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA              2:30.32    2:25.71        
                  34.81     1:12.04 (37.23)     1:50.17 (38.13)     2:25.71 (35.54)
  6 McAfee, Olivia A          12 STAT-VA              2:46.41    2:26.52        
                  33.01     1:10.35 (37.34)     1:49.52 (39.17)     2:26.52 (37.00)
  7 Segura, Mara J            11 TSU-VA               2:31.98    2:27.44        
                  33.52     1:10.72 (37.20)     1:50.52 (39.80)     2:27.44 (36.92)
  8 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA              2:42.48    2:36.05        
                  37.15     1:17.38 (40.23)     1:57.34 (39.96)     2:36.05 (38.71)
  9 McRobbie, Emma M          12 NCAP-PV              2:47.11    2:36.37        
                  35.28     1:15.31 (40.03)     1:57.26 (41.95)     2:36.37 (39.11)
 10 Hufnagel, Allison N       11 NCAP-PV              2:48.18    2:37.98        
                  35.29     1:15.49 (40.20)     1:57.78 (42.29)     2:37.98 (40.20)
 11 Duplantier, Colette       12 Sea Dragons-PV       2:42.57    2:38.23        
                  36.88     1:17.86 (40.98)     1:58.24 (40.38)     2:38.23 (39.99)
 12 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              2:42.00    2:38.59        
                  34.70     1:14.93 (40.23)     1:57.13 (42.20)     2:38.59 (41.46)
 13 Barrientos, Thisani R     12 NCAP-PV              2:52.60    2:39.78        
                  36.87     1:16.58 (39.71)     1:58.61 (42.03)     2:39.78 (41.17)
 14 Turner, Paige Y           11 TSU-VA               2:45.90    2:40.25        
                  36.87     1:18.35 (41.48)     2:01.15 (42.80)     2:40.25 (39.10)
 15 Blake, Emilia B           11 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:43.74        
                  41.34     1:24.84 (43.50)     2:07.10 (42.26)     2:43.74 (36.64)
 16 Laderman, Sarah J         12 NCAP-PV              2:52.22    2:44.95        
                  35.84     1:17.04 (41.20)     2:01.58 (44.54)     2:44.95 (43.37)
 17 Cassada, Eliza S          12 OCCS-PV              3:00.88    2:46.01        
                  36.18     1:20.21 (44.03)     2:03.93 (43.72)     2:46.01 (42.08)
 18 Palomino, Linzy           12 Sea Dragons-PV       2:44.62    2:46.31        
                  36.87     1:19.03 (42.16)     2:03.73 (44.70)     2:46.31 (42.58)
 19 Van Oort, Savannah R      12 OCCS-PV              2:50.62    2:47.62        
                  37.75     1:20.73 (42.98)     2:05.75 (45.02)     2:47.62 (41.87)
 20 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV              2:51.64    2:49.76        
                  38.04     1:21.74 (43.70)     2:06.47 (44.73)     2:49.76 (43.29)
 21 Conley, Kayla A           11 RAYS-VA              3:16.33    2:49.86        
                  36.58     1:19.36 (42.78)     2:05.57 (46.21)     2:49.86 (44.29)
 22 Perkins, Lucy L           11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:46.76    2:51.75        
                  37.50     1:22.81 (45.31)     2:08.96 (46.15)     2:51.75 (42.79)
 23 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV              3:08.63    2:54.14        
                  40.65     1:25.10 (44.45)     2:08.76 (43.66)     2:54.14 (45.38)
 24 Cady, Natalie C           12 OCCS-PV              2:57.24    2:57.82        
                  39.86     1:26.05 (46.19)     2:12.43 (46.38)     2:57.82 (45.39)
 25 Cortes-Rodriquez, Sofia   11 Sea Dragons-PV       3:24.93    2:58.71        
                  39.60     1:26.51 (46.91)     2:14.89 (48.38)     2:58.71 (43.82)
 26 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA               3:11.08    3:00.69        
                  41.08     1:27.66 (46.58)     2:15.01 (47.35)     3:00.69 (45.68)
 27 Dondlinger, Sydney M      11 OCCS-PV              3:20.20    3:08.09        
                  40.27     1:28.82 (48.55)     2:19.05 (50.23)     3:08.09 (49.04)
 28 Barry-Lenger, Laura       11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    3:12.80        
                  42.81     1:33.59 (50.78)     2:25.67 (52.08)     3:12.80 (47.13)
 -- Jarsulic, Kate            11 Sea Dragons-PV       3:33.65        DNF        
 
Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              2:19.59    2:14.36        
                  30.10     1:04.46 (34.36)     1:39.62 (35.16)     2:14.36 (34.74)
  2 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA              2:25.15    2:22.49        
                  32.23     1:08.68 (36.45)     1:46.10 (37.42)     2:22.49 (36.39)
  3 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV              2:26.13    2:23.87        
                  32.77     1:10.11 (37.34)     1:45.27 (35.16)     2:23.87 (38.60)
  4 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       2:38.13    2:24.27        
                  34.46     1:11.49 (37.03)     1:48.75 (37.26)     2:24.27 (35.52)
  5 Murphy, Colin R           11 PWSC-VA              2:37.30    2:29.72        
                  34.22     1:11.94 (37.72)     1:51.49 (39.55)     2:29.72 (38.23)
  6 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV              2:47.84    2:30.16        
                  35.00     1:13.32 (38.32)     1:52.21 (38.89)     2:30.16 (37.95)
  7 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV              2:34.45    2:30.47        
                  32.95     1:10.11 (37.16)     1:50.89 (40.78)     2:30.47 (39.58)
  8 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA              2:37.39    2:35.46        
                  34.61     1:12.93 (38.32)     1:54.11 (41.18)     2:35.46 (41.35)
  9 Seiger, Liam C            11 NCAP-PV              3:01.25    2:35.52        
                  35.97     1:16.40 (40.43)     1:57.48 (41.08)     2:35.52 (38.04)
 10 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV              2:44.71    2:37.99        
                  35.98     1:16.79 (40.81)     1:59.12 (42.33)     2:37.99 (38.87)
 11 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              2:43.30    2:42.39        
                  39.24     1:22.43 (43.19)     2:04.50 (42.07)     2:42.39 (37.89)
 12 Carder, Samuel G          11 OCCS-PV              2:40.90    2:42.49        
                  37.75     1:21.00 (43.25)     2:02.67 (41.67)     2:42.49 (39.82)
 13 Kelly, Kieran C           11 NCAP-PV              2:40.83    2:49.09        
                  38.89     1:22.82 (43.93)     2:07.04 (44.22)     2:49.09 (42.05)
 14 Kim, Justin Y             12 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:50.04        
                  40.61     1:23.32 (42.71)     2:09.33 (46.01)     2:50.04 (40.71)
 15 Wahlquist, Brayden        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:50.78        
                  34.68     1:17.13 (42.45)     2:03.82 (46.69)     2:50.78 (46.96)
 16 McCall, Duncan A          12 Sea Dragons-PV       2:54.28    2:51.61        
                  39.99     1:23.35 (43.36)     2:08.20 (44.85)     2:51.61 (43.41)
 17 Chambers, Ryan D          12 NCAP-PV              2:54.54    2:53.40        
                  37.03     1:21.99 (44.96)     2:09.63 (47.64)     2:53.40 (43.77)
 18 Julich, Rhien P           11 WST-VA               3:06.13    3:01.82        
                  39.24     1:25.39 (46.15)     2:15.60 (50.21)     3:01.82 (46.22)
 19 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    3:04.77        
                  42.98     1:29.80 (46.82)     2:19.59 (49.79)     3:04.77 (45.18)
 20 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA                    NT    3:06.23        
                  39.93     1:27.31 (47.38)     2:18.61 (51.30)     3:06.23 (47.62)
 21 Page, Nicholas Q          12 TSU-VA                    NT    3:54.40        
                  50.09   1:52.10 (1:02.01)   2:54.06 (1:01.96)   3:54.40 (1:00.34)
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              1:08.86    1:07.46        
                  29.15     1:07.46 (38.31)                                        
  2 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              1:11.61    1:10.12        
                  33.41     1:10.12 (36.71)                                        
  3 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA              1:10.44    1:10.38        
                  32.37     1:10.38 (38.01)                                        
  4 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV              1:13.77    1:10.79        
                  32.57     1:10.79 (38.22)                                        
  5 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:12.72    1:10.93        
                  33.75     1:10.93 (37.18)                                        
  6 Harris, Savannah B        11 NCAP-PV              1:12.38    1:11.86        
                  33.32     1:11.86 (38.54)                                        
  7 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:11.75    1:12.16        
                  33.56     1:12.16 (38.60)                                        
  8 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA              1:14.01    1:13.13        
                  33.02     1:13.13 (40.11)                                        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              1:09.81    1:08.86 q      
                  30.13     1:08.86 (38.73)                                        
  2 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA              1:10.93    1:10.44 q      
                  31.76     1:10.44 (38.68)                                        
  3 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA              1:08.90    1:11.61 q      
                  34.85     1:11.61 (36.76)                                        
  4 Brown, Morgan L           12 RAYS-VA              1:13.09    1:11.75 q      
                  33.84     1:11.75 (37.91)                                        
  5 Harris, Savannah B        11 NCAP-PV              1:14.86    1:12.38 q      
                  33.97     1:12.38 (38.41)                                        
  6 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA              1:17.07    1:12.72 q      
                  35.55     1:12.72 (37.17)                                        
  7 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV              1:15.44    1:13.77 q      
                  34.40     1:13.77 (39.37)                                        
  8 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA              1:16.46    1:14.01 q      
                  33.39     1:14.01 (40.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA              1:13.55    1:14.02        
                  34.88     1:14.02 (39.14)                                        
 10 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV              1:15.20    1:15.06        
                  32.53     1:15.06 (42.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnston, Ruby J          11 NCAP-PV              1:14.43    1:15.35        
                  35.50     1:15.35 (39.85)                                        
 12 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              1:13.31    1:15.71        
                  35.58     1:15.71 (40.13)                                        
 13 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV              1:18.03    1:16.63        
                  34.14     1:16.63 (42.49)                                        
 14 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:19.61    1:17.75        
                  35.07     1:17.75 (42.68)                                        
 15 Matthews, Kalee E         12 NCAP-PV              1:18.18    1:18.01        
                  35.07     1:18.01 (42.94)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV              1:17.78    1:18.11        
                  37.11     1:18.11 (41.00)                                        
 17 McAfee, Olivia A          12 STAT-VA              1:26.02    1:19.01        
                  35.04     1:19.01 (43.97)                                        
 18 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA              1:19.66    1:19.62        
                  36.90     1:19.62 (42.72)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV              1:19.20    1:19.68        
                  36.46     1:19.68 (43.22)                                        
 20 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA              1:22.13    1:20.39        
                  35.32     1:20.39 (45.07)                                        
 21 Schedler, Paige N         12 NCAP-PV              1:23.68    1:21.05        
                  35.19     1:21.05 (45.86)                                        
 22 Van Oort, Savannah R      12 OCCS-PV              1:26.45    1:22.16        
                  37.30     1:22.16 (44.86)                                        
 23 Hufnagel, Allison N       11 NCAP-PV              1:22.11    1:22.41        
                  36.95     1:22.41 (45.46)                                        
 24 Wilcoxen, Olivia I        12 OCCS-PV              1:24.73    1:22.97        
                  36.70     1:22.97 (46.27)                                        
 25 Hill, Savannah H          11 STAT-VA              1:38.68    1:23.00        
                  38.05     1:23.00 (44.95)                                        
 26 Voorhees, Virginia A      11 NCAP-PV              1:24.71    1:23.11        
                  38.85     1:23.11 (44.26)                                        
 27 Zheng, Emma A             11 NCAP-PV              1:28.18    1:23.45        
                  38.91     1:23.45 (44.54)                                        
 28 Butts, Courtney           12 NCAP-PV              1:21.71    1:23.95        
                  39.07     1:23.95 (44.88)                                        
 29 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA              1:25.68    1:24.41        
                  38.04     1:24.41 (46.37)                                        
 30 Chance, Anna C            12 TORP-VA              1:33.47    1:25.01        
                  42.32     1:25.01 (42.69)                                        
 31 Stevens, Maeve Q          12 FXFX-PV              1:29.86    1:25.43        
                  41.92     1:25.43 (43.51)                                        
 32 Donaldson, Ciara C        11 TORP-VA              1:25.93    1:25.95        
                  41.21     1:25.95 (44.74)                                        
 33 Shearin, Grayson E        11 OCCS-PV              1:30.63    1:26.00        
                  37.78     1:26.00 (48.22)                                        
 34 Irgens, Marit N           11 WST-VA               1:36.44    1:26.39        
                  39.65     1:26.39 (46.74)                                        
 35 Greathouse, Zoe I         11 NCAP-PV              1:34.46    1:26.77        
                  37.32     1:26.77 (49.45)                                        
 36 Le, Kristine D            12 TORP-VA              1:31.28    1:27.57        
                  42.38     1:27.57 (45.19)                                        
 37 Poley, Katie A            12 RAYS-VA              1:28.00    1:29.28        
                  41.27     1:29.28 (48.01)                                        
 38 Laderman, Sarah J         12 NCAP-PV              1:29.16    1:29.31        
                  42.45     1:29.31 (46.86)                                        
 39 Cassada, Eliza S          12 OCCS-PV              1:31.51    1:29.44        
                  39.35     1:29.44 (50.09)                                        
 40 Marquardt, Callan A       11 NCAP-PV              1:34.27    1:30.04        
                  42.64     1:30.04 (47.40)                                        
 41 Walter, Sophia L          12 TORP-VA              1:34.59    1:31.07        
                  41.80     1:31.07 (49.27)                                        
 42 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA              1:29.30    1:31.11        
                  42.18     1:31.11 (48.93)                                        
 43 Sagen, Julia              11 TORP-VA              1:53.28    1:33.33        
                  44.69     1:33.33 (48.64)                                        
 44 Hartley, Niya D           12 WST-VA               1:32.43    1:33.41        
                  43.27     1:33.41 (50.14)                                        
 45 Lent, Lilee G             11 GMAC-MD                   NT    1:33.50        
                  43.65     1:33.50 (49.85)                                        
 46 Alston, Kaylin M          12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:33.53        
                  44.76     1:33.53 (48.77)                                        
 47 Longmore, Gabrielle L     11 GMAC-MD              1:30.78    1:33.85        
                  42.46     1:33.85 (51.39)                                        
 48 Zindler, Nyla             12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:35.51        
                  45.79     1:35.51 (49.72)                                        
 49 Waltz, Rebekah L          11 OCCS-PV              1:32.42    1:36.06        
                  44.41     1:36.06 (51.65)                                        
 50 McCORKLE, Madeline G      11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:37.75        
                  46.54     1:37.75 (51.21)                                        
 51 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV              1:39.26    1:39.11        
                  46.00     1:39.11 (53.11)                                        
 52 Rangu, Sriya S            11 NCAP-PV              1:33.29    1:39.74        
                  46.01     1:39.74 (53.73)                                        
 53 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA               1:47.48    1:39.82        
                  41.73     1:39.82 (58.09)                                        
 54 Stormer, Livy J           11 OCCS-PV              1:40.49    1:40.90        
                  46.80     1:40.90 (54.10)                                        
 55 Dondlinger, Sydney M      11 OCCS-PV              1:47.79    1:45.36        
                  47.99     1:45.36 (57.37)                                        
 56 Close, Jane A             11 NCAP-PV              1:46.93    1:46.71        
                  49.45     1:46.71 (57.26)                                        
 57 Law, Katie J              11 WST-VA               2:19.85    1:54.40        
 58 Lopez-Terashima, Anna     11 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:57.81        
                  59.45     1:57.81 (58.36)                                        
 -- Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV              1:35.80         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.45    1:12.53        
                  31.85     1:12.53 (40.68)                                        
  2 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:11.34    1:13.30        
                  32.29     1:13.30 (41.01)                                        
  3 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA               1:14.71    1:14.13        
                  34.51     1:14.13 (39.62)                                        
  4 Lazerson, Aiden S         12 STAT-VA              1:17.83    1:14.50        
                  35.33     1:14.50 (39.17)                                        
  5 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV              1:12.76    1:14.67        
                  34.20     1:14.67 (40.47)                                        
  6 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA              1:17.07    1:15.90        
                  36.62     1:15.90 (39.28)                                        
  7 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:16.16    1:16.42        
                  35.17     1:16.42 (41.25)                                        
 -- Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:11.38         DQ        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:14.01    1:11.34 q      
                  32.12     1:11.34 (39.22)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV              1:16.17    1:11.38 q      
                  33.59     1:11.38 (37.79)                                        
  3 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV              1:19.51    1:12.45 q      
                  31.70     1:12.45 (40.75)                                        
  4 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV              1:15.33    1:12.76 q      
                  34.71     1:12.76 (38.05)                                        
  5 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA               1:19.89    1:14.71 q      
                  35.40     1:14.71 (39.31)                                        
  6 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:19.48    1:16.16 q      
                  33.79     1:16.16 (42.37)                                        
  7 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA              1:15.40    1:17.07 q      
                  37.75     1:17.07 (39.32)                                        
  8 Lazerson, Aiden S         12 STAT-VA              1:17.26    1:17.83 q      
                  38.09     1:17.83 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisher, Adam L            12 OCCS-PV              1:21.47    1:19.45        
                  36.95     1:19.45 (42.50)                                        
 10 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV              1:21.15    1:20.25        
                  38.17     1:20.25 (42.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sexton, Logan R           12 NCAP-PV              1:24.26    1:20.33        
                  37.47     1:20.33 (42.86)                                        
 12 Troidl, Michael J         12 STAT-VA              1:30.98    1:21.38        
                  36.77     1:21.38 (44.61)                                        
 13 Davies, Brody J           12 RAYS-VA              1:24.14    1:21.56        
                  38.37     1:21.56 (43.19)                                        
 14 Ellinger, Jack O          12 NCAP-PV              1:25.95    1:22.21        
                  37.68     1:22.21 (44.53)                                        
 15 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA              1:24.91    1:22.30        
                  37.98     1:22.30 (44.32)                                        
 16 Stephens, Aden T          12 RAYS-VA              1:23.33    1:22.70        
                  39.23     1:22.70 (43.47)                                        
 17 Baxter, Liam H            11 TORP-VA              1:24.39    1:22.94        
                  37.42     1:22.94 (45.52)                                        
 18 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:23.83        
                  36.11     1:23.83 (47.72)                                        
 19 Middleton, Evan C         11 NCAP-PV              1:25.69    1:24.27        
                  37.66     1:24.27 (46.61)                                        
 20 Ouellet, Elijah J         12 TSU-VA               1:26.64    1:24.48        
                  38.40     1:24.48 (46.08)                                        
 21 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA              1:23.77    1:25.29        
                  39.26     1:25.29 (46.03)                                        
 22 Johnson, Zach D           12 NCAP-PV              1:18.66    1:25.65        
                  39.17     1:25.65 (46.48)                                        
 23 White, Colton J           12 RAYS-VA              1:24.10    1:26.38        
                  39.16     1:26.38 (47.22)                                        
 24 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA              1:32.19    1:27.61        
                  39.45     1:27.61 (48.16)                                        
 25 Arraya, Michael A         11 FXFX-PV              1:55.96    1:28.55        
                  41.74     1:28.55 (46.81)                                        
 26 Seale, Ryland or Ry J     11 RAYS-VA              1:55.23    1:28.63        
                  41.35     1:28.63 (47.28)                                        
 27 Hasbrouck, Julian S       12 TORP-VA                   NT    1:29.44        
                  42.51     1:29.44 (46.93)                                        
 28 Wahlquist, Brayden        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:29.87        
                  41.38     1:29.87 (48.49)                                        
 29 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV              1:32.50    1:29.93        
                  42.09     1:29.93 (47.84)                                        
 29 Pulliam, Mathew T         11 TSU-VA               1:38.07    1:29.93        
                  40.66     1:29.93 (49.27)                                        
 31 Kim, Justin Y             12 RAYS-VA              1:38.51    1:30.31        
                  40.48     1:30.31 (49.83)                                        
 32 Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA               1:38.22    1:30.91        
                  44.14     1:30.91 (46.77)                                        
 33 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA               1:28.47    1:31.81        
                  44.19     1:31.81 (47.62)                                        
 34 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      11 NCAP-PV              1:41.17    1:32.72        
                  41.30     1:32.72 (51.42)                                        
 35 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV              1:48.93    1:33.79        
                  45.74     1:33.79 (48.05)                                        
 36 Cusson, Cooper G          11 OCCS-PV              1:31.74    1:34.40        
                  43.17     1:34.40 (51.23)                                        
 37 Birch, Liam A             11 FXFX-PV              1:32.81    1:34.77        
                  48.06     1:34.77 (46.71)                                        
 38 Yakes, Robby R            11 NCAP-PV              1:44.19    1:34.91        
                  46.11     1:34.91 (48.80)                                        
 39 Olivares, Daniel          12 UN-RY-VA             1:25.00    1:34.98        
                  43.92     1:34.98 (51.06)                                        
 40 Pillion, Joe J            12 TORP-VA              1:38.35    1:36.98        
                  47.99     1:36.98 (48.99)                                        
 41 Pillion, Luke A           11 TORP-VA                   NT    1:39.21        
                  46.54     1:39.21 (52.67)                                        
 42 Stormer, Patrick J        11 OCCS-PV              1:45.48    1:39.57        
                  45.84     1:39.57 (53.73)                                        
 43 Dobish, Max J             11 TORP-VA              1:33.10    1:41.12        
                  48.23     1:41.12 (52.89)                                        
 44 Limbert, Patrick M        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:41.22        
                  46.25     1:41.22 (54.97)                                        
 45 Shackelford, Ralphie A    11 TORP-VA              1:49.65    1:42.82        
                  49.79     1:42.82 (53.03)                                        
 46 Roy, Mike R               11 TORP-VA              1:39.65    1:42.95        
 47 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:50.18        
                  53.24     1:50.18 (56.94)                                        
 48 Holman, Billy M           11 RAYS-VA              2:00.00    1:50.21        
                  50.02   1:50.21 (1:00.19)                                        
 49 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA              2:02.27    1:53.39        
                  50.28   1:53.39 (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Page, Nicholas Q          12 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Sung, Andrew G            12 RAYS-VA              2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Julich, Rhien P           11 WST-VA               1:34.95         DQ        
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA              2:27.40    2:25.08        
                  33.66     1:09.51 (35.85)     1:47.88 (38.37)     2:25.08 (37.20)
  2 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA               3:36.49    2:30.83        
                  35.37     1:13.32 (37.95)     1:52.28 (38.96)     2:30.83 (38.55)
  3 Bailon, Mia A             12 NCAP-PV              2:34.60    2:35.45        
                  33.45     1:12.74 (39.29)     1:55.03 (42.29)     2:35.45 (40.42)
  4 Barrett, Calista J        11 STAT-VA              2:33.26    2:35.60        
                  36.19     1:15.43 (39.24)     1:56.32 (40.89)     2:35.60 (39.28)
  5 Smith, Victoria T         11 NCAP-PV              3:08.08    2:48.13        
                  39.23     1:22.83 (43.60)     2:07.38 (44.55)     2:48.13 (40.75)
  6 Feinberg, Mad C           11 FXFX-PV              2:49.48    2:48.42        
                  40.21     1:24.28 (44.07)     2:07.13 (42.85)     2:48.42 (41.29)
  7 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA               2:59.19    2:51.01        
                  39.90     1:23.79 (43.89)     2:08.39 (44.60)     2:51.01 (42.62)
  8 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.71        
                  41.61     1:26.35 (44.74)     2:12.46 (46.11)     2:54.71 (42.25)
  9 Barrientos, Thisani R     12 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:59.92        
                  42.51     1:27.79 (45.28)   2:59.92 (1:32.13)                    
 10 Bragdon, Annie M          12 PWSC-VA              3:01.25    3:02.40        
                  42.59     1:29.21 (46.62)     2:17.18 (47.97)     3:02.40 (45.22)
 11 Mosley, Avrie S           12 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:05.00        
                  43.90     1:30.84 (46.94)     2:18.63 (47.79)     3:05.00 (46.37)
 12 DeNard, Riley C           12 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:10.20        
                  46.42     1:36.37 (49.95)     2:24.24 (47.87)     3:10.20 (45.96)
 13 Rice, Fiona M             11 FXFX-PV              3:05.00    3:11.24        
                  42.47     1:31.33 (48.86)     2:22.50 (51.17)     3:11.24 (48.74)
 14 Dondlinger, Sydney M      11 OCCS-PV              3:47.69    3:31.46        
                  48.60     1:43.35 (54.75)     2:38.52 (55.17)     3:31.46 (52.94)
 -- Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT         DQ        
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA               2:34.62    2:31.92        
                  35.43     1:14.10 (38.67)     1:53.34 (39.24)     2:31.92 (38.58)
  2 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV              2:42.68    2:36.11        
                  36.61     1:17.15 (40.54)     1:58.34 (41.19)     2:36.11 (37.77)
  3 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA              2:41.21    2:36.69        
                  36.51     1:16.47 (39.96)     1:59.30 (42.83)     2:36.69 (37.39)
  4 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA              2:48.37    2:42.71        
                  37.98     1:19.40 (41.42)     2:02.19 (42.79)     2:42.71 (40.52)
  5 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:46.06        
                  40.38     1:22.42 (42.04)     2:06.44 (44.02)     2:46.06 (39.62)
  6 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:54.33        
                  41.83     1:26.05 (44.22)     2:11.45 (45.40)     2:54.33 (42.88)
  7 Clark, Devin J            12 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:12.28        
                  46.47     1:35.86 (49.39)     2:25.60 (49.74)     3:12.28 (46.68)
  8 Gupta, Atharva N          11 STAT-VA                   NT    3:36.90        
                  53.99     1:50.01 (56.02)     2:46.10 (56.09)     3:36.90 (50.80)
  9 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:58.68        
                  53.86   1:55.95 (1:02.09)   2:57.35 (1:01.40)   3:58.68 (1:01.33)
 -- McMaster, Grady E         12 NCAP-PV              2:58.47         DQ        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              1:09.02    1:05.26        
                  30.13     1:05.26 (35.13)                                        
  2 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              1:14.03    1:12.15        
                  32.93     1:12.15 (39.22)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV              1:17.41    1:16.67        
                  34.44     1:16.67 (42.23)                                        
  4 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              1:19.92    1:17.16        
                  34.41     1:17.16 (42.75)                                        
  5 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              1:27.68    1:19.00        
                  36.04     1:19.00 (42.96)                                        
  6 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              1:18.42    1:19.14        
                  34.17     1:19.14 (44.97)                                        
  7 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA              1:20.32    1:19.71        
                  35.50     1:19.71 (44.21)                                        
  8 McRobbie, Emma M          12 NCAP-PV              1:17.98    1:20.06        
                  37.57     1:20.06 (42.49)                                        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA              1:10.44    1:09.02 q      
                  32.12     1:09.02 (36.90)                                        
  2 Stahl, Rosaleagh A        12 OCCS-PV              1:11.97    1:14.03 q      
                  34.22     1:14.03 (39.81)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Kathleen T      12 NCAP-PV              1:20.31    1:17.41 q      
                  35.31     1:17.41 (42.10)                                        
  4 McRobbie, Emma M          12 NCAP-PV              1:17.69    1:17.98 q      
                  37.13     1:17.98 (40.85)                                        
  5 Vyzarsu, Ashwika          12 NCAP-PV              1:17.92    1:18.42 q      
                  35.71     1:18.42 (42.71)                                        
  6 Rush, Maddy W             12 NCAP-PV              1:21.99    1:19.92 q      
                  36.49     1:19.92 (43.43)                                        
  7 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA              1:40.00    1:20.32 q      
                  37.05     1:20.32 (43.27)                                        
  8 Voorhees, Virginia A      11 NCAP-PV              1:25.80    1:26.49 q      
                  37.99     1:26.49 (48.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Palomino, Linzy           12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:26.90        
                  38.61     1:26.90 (48.29)                                        
 10 Nagata, Aina A            11 RAYS-VA              1:24.14    1:27.68        
                  41.98     1:27.68 (45.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barrientos, Thisani R     12 NCAP-PV              1:28.50    1:29.25        
                  40.58     1:29.25 (48.67)                                        
 12 Shearin, Grayson E        11 OCCS-PV              1:39.76    1:30.94        
                  40.18     1:30.94 (50.76)                                        
 13 Chance, Anna C            12 TORP-VA              1:26.88    1:31.32        
                  40.30     1:31.32 (51.02)                                        
 14 Perkins, Lucy L           11 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:33.92        
                  40.44     1:33.92 (53.48)                                        
 15 Irgens, Marit N           11 WST-VA               1:37.52    1:34.33        
                  43.17     1:34.33 (51.16)                                        
 16 Mosley, Avrie S           12 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:34.64        
                  41.93     1:34.64 (52.71)                                        
 17 Conley, Kayla A           11 RAYS-VA              1:50.00    1:35.70        
                  42.67     1:35.70 (53.03)                                        
 18 Laderman, Sarah J         12 NCAP-PV              1:37.49    1:37.49        
                  45.62     1:37.49 (51.87)                                        
 19 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA              1:44.62    1:41.56        
                  43.47     1:41.56 (58.09)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:16.78    1:11.78        
                  32.87     1:11.78 (38.91)                                        
  2 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV              1:14.73    1:14.04        
                  32.96     1:14.04 (41.08)                                        
  3 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:21.78    1:18.42        
                  34.94     1:18.42 (43.48)                                        
  4 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA               1:19.37    1:19.06        
                  36.26     1:19.06 (42.80)                                        
  5 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:27.15    1:22.94        
                  38.42     1:22.94 (44.52)                                        
  6 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:29.48    1:26.78        
                  36.89     1:26.78 (49.89)                                        
  7 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA              1:30.60    1:29.17        
                  41.76     1:29.17 (47.41)                                        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV              1:18.07    1:14.73 q      
                  33.79     1:14.73 (40.94)                                        
  2 Parker, Keegan R          11 RAYS-VA              1:19.16    1:16.78 q      
                  34.62     1:16.78 (42.16)                                        
  3 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                    NT    1:19.37 q      
                  36.33     1:19.37 (43.04)                                        
  4 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA               1:22.64    1:21.78 q      
                  37.15     1:21.78 (44.63)                                        
  5 Ramsdell, Jonathan        12 Sea Dragons-PV       1:34.26    1:26.40 q      
                  39.35     1:26.40 (47.05)                                        
  6 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:26.01    1:27.15 q      
                  38.88     1:27.15 (48.27)                                        
  7 Scheifele, Jack           11 Sea Dragons-PV       1:24.36    1:29.48 q      
                  37.82     1:29.48 (51.66)                                        
  8 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA              1:25.48    1:30.60 q      
                  41.98     1:30.60 (48.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wohler, Logan W           12 STAT-VA                   NT    1:33.72        
                  42.23     1:33.72 (51.49)                                        
 10 Wahlquist, Brayden        11 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:34.56        
                  40.09     1:34.56 (54.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murphy, Colin R           11 PWSC-VA              1:40.01    1:35.90        
                  44.66     1:35.90 (51.24)                                        
 12 White, Colton J           12 RAYS-VA              1:27.85    1:36.84        
                  42.25     1:36.84 (54.59)                                        
 13 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA              1:50.60    1:39.57        
                  45.55     1:39.57 (54.02)                                        
 14 Hagerty, Finn F           11 TSU-VA                    NT    1:40.18        
                  45.57     1:40.18 (54.61)                                        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV         27.57      26.97        
  2 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                28.09      27.26        
  3 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                27.66      27.41        
  4 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD                28.68      28.17        
  5 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA                28.68      28.56        
  6 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA                28.72      28.63        
  7 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV                29.12      29.04        
  8 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV                29.02      29.49        
 
Event 77  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merrill, Kate             11 Sea Dragons-PV         28.26      27.57 q      
  2 Muhlenkamp, Addison H     12 RAYS-VA                27.49      27.66 q      
  3 Welch, Taryn R            12 STAT-VA                28.56      28.09 q      
  4 Pillo, Riley E            11 WST-VA                 27.58      28.45 q      
  5 Quinn, Olivia G           11 GMAC-MD                28.30      28.68 q      
  5 Johnson, Sid B            11 RAYS-VA                29.17      28.68 q      
  7 Garcia, Tessa V           12 STAT-VA                28.77      28.72 q      
  8 Sheridan, Alyx L          12 NCAP-PV                29.56      29.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Floros, Katerina A        12 NCAP-PV                29.18      29.12        
 10 Hays, Peyton E            12 RAYS-VA                30.29      29.46        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyer, Victoria S         12 STAT-VA                28.83      29.48        
 12 Thaivalappil, Maya E      11 NCAP-PV                29.28      29.74        
 13 McAfee, Olivia A          12 STAT-VA                30.36      29.78        
 14 Beyer, Julianna L         12 STAT-VA                27.87      29.88        
 15 David, Nora A             11 STAT-VA                31.37      29.92        
 16 Storen, Julia L           12 RAYS-VA                30.56      29.95        
 17 Hatzis, Kristina A        11 STAT-VA                30.79      29.97        
 18 Parker, Aubrey E          11 RAYS-VA                31.67      30.06        
 19 Smith, Victoria T         11 NCAP-PV                30.92      30.07        
 20 Gardiner, Abbey G         12 RAYS-VA                30.01      30.16        
 21 Johnston, Ruby J          11 NCAP-PV                30.00      30.24        
 22 Prahl, Abby N             11 NCAP-PV                30.13      30.42        
 23 Curry, Norah              12 Sea Dragons-PV         30.56      30.66        
 24 Schedler, Paige N         12 NCAP-PV                31.19      30.99        
 25 Segura, Mara J            11 TSU-VA                 30.96      31.62        
 26 Duplantier, Colette       12 Sea Dragons-PV         32.13      31.78        
 27 Butts, Courtney           12 NCAP-PV                32.40      32.04        
 28 Zheng, Emma A             11 NCAP-PV                32.33      32.15        
 28 Wilcoxen, Olivia I        12 OCCS-PV                32.04      32.15        
 30 Hill, Savannah H          11 STAT-VA                36.72      32.26        
 31 Shirk, Brie M             12 WST-VA                 32.62      32.44        
 32 Turner, Paige Y           11 TSU-VA                 32.95      32.48        
 33 Seidl, Grace S            12 OCCS-PV                34.32      32.71        
 34 Stevens, Maeve Q          12 FXFX-PV                32.88      32.79        
 35 Harnage, Rachel N         12 RAYS-VA                34.61      32.92        
 36 Rice, Fiona M             11 FXFX-PV                32.80      32.95        
 37 Greathouse, Zoe I         11 NCAP-PV                35.06      33.64        
 38 Conley, Kayla A           11 RAYS-VA                33.64      33.67        
 39 Shearin, Grayson E        11 OCCS-PV                34.62      34.06        
 40 Marquardt, Callan A       11 NCAP-PV                32.40      34.21        
 41 Bragdon, Annie M          12 PWSC-VA                41.21      34.24        
 42 Poley, Katie A            12 RAYS-VA                33.81      34.56        
 43 Amatucci, Gina D          11 FXFX-PV                35.48      34.64        
 44 Cassada, Eliza S          12 OCCS-PV                38.28      34.94        
 45 Longmore, Gabrielle L     11 GMAC-MD                34.37      35.26        
 46 Le, Kristine D            12 TORP-VA                36.51      35.65        
 47 Stormer, Livy J           11 OCCS-PV                35.24      35.70        
 48 Frank, Adelaide G         11 FXFX-PV                34.80      35.76        
 49 Cady, Natalie C           12 OCCS-PV                35.46      35.91        
 50 Lent, Lilee G             11 GMAC-MD                39.14      36.11        
 51 Elliott, Eilene A         11 FXFX-PV                35.00      36.31        
 52 Barry-Lenger, Laura       11 Sea Dragons-PV         37.80      36.39        
 53 Hartley, Niya D           12 WST-VA                 36.19      36.45        
 54 Alston, Kaylin M          12 TSU-VA                 42.58      36.64        
 55 Gould, Grace E            11 TORP-VA                36.04      36.69        
 56 Cortes-Rodriquez, Sofia   11 Sea Dragons-PV         37.29      36.70        
 57 Weber, Ella               11 Sea Dragons-PV         37.44      36.79        
 58 Rangu, Sriya S            11 NCAP-PV                37.13      36.83        
 58 Devilbiss, Regan B        12 NCAP-PV                36.66      36.83        
 60 Sagen, Julia              11 TORP-VA                38.92      37.04        
 61 Mejeur, Hannah J          12 TSU-VA                 39.09      37.17        
 62 Miller, Ellie M           11 OCCS-PV                39.01      37.36        
 63 McCormick, Lorelei A      12 RAYS-VA                39.59      37.56        
 63 Conjura, Cate             11 Sea Dragons-PV         37.04      37.56        
 65 Zindler, Nyla             12 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      38.91        
 66 Jarsulic, Kate            11 Sea Dragons-PV         41.00      44.77        
 67 Lopez-Terashima, Anna     11 OCCS-PV                49.81      46.66        
 68 Close, Jane A             11 NCAP-PV                47.13      47.27        
 69 Law, Katie J              11 WST-VA                 50.56      49.44        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA                27.22      27.05        
  2 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 28.14      27.52        
  3 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA                28.60      28.11        
  4 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                29.00      28.14        
  5 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV                28.39      28.31        
  6 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                28.97      28.43        
  7 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA                28.46      28.85        
  8 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV                28.88      29.49        
 
Event 78  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lattanzi, Jacob W         12 PWSC-VA                27.82      27.22 q      
  2 Tiberio, Trevor D         11 TSU-VA                 28.52      28.14 q      
  3 Eriksen, Alex W           12 NCAP-PV                28.45      28.39 q      
  4 Crain, Caleb M            12 TORP-VA                28.41      28.46 q      
  5 Parkzes, Mason            12 PWSC-VA                28.14      28.60 q      
  6 Alzona, Jack              12 NCAP-PV                27.67      28.88 q      
  7 Shashaty, Nick M          11 FXFX-PV                28.86      28.97 q      
  8 Parker, Austin C          11 RAYS-VA                29.08      29.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Dylan L           12 PWSC-VA                29.55      29.02        
 10 Crocker, CJ N             12 RAYS-VA                30.00      29.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fulayter, Brandon         12 TSU-VA                 29.88      29.14        
 12 Omar, Yahia               11 Sea Dragons-PV         29.91      29.39        
 13 Seiger, Liam C            11 NCAP-PV                29.85      29.62        
 14 Midda, Nikhil K           12 NCAP-PV                30.08      29.64        
 15 Nickel, Jonathan P        12 FXFX-PV                29.11      29.97        
 16 Alexander, David N        12 NCAP-PV                30.46      30.66        
 17 Troidl, Michael J         12 STAT-VA                33.39      31.00        
 18 White, Colton J           12 RAYS-VA                31.16      31.03        
 19 Fountain, Brandon P       11 TSU-VA                 30.92      31.07        
 20 Andrews, Ahmed A          12 OCCS-PV                32.26      31.17        
 21 Pulliam, Mathew T         11 TSU-VA                 32.19      31.32        
 22 Baxter, Liam H            11 TORP-VA                30.84      31.35        
 23 Stephens, Aden T          12 RAYS-VA                30.81      31.40        
 23 Oneill IV, Four P         11 NCAP-PV                32.07      31.40        
 25 Bertolet, Lowell J        12 RAYS-VA                32.28      31.55        
 26 Sexton, Logan R           12 NCAP-PV                32.93      31.65        
 27 Davies, Brody J           12 RAYS-VA                33.50      31.90        
 28 Middleton, Evan C         11 NCAP-PV                31.94      31.91        
 29 Murphy, Colin R           11 PWSC-VA                32.70      32.00        
 30 McMaster, Grady E         12 NCAP-PV                31.34      32.02        
 31 Comeau, Charlie J         11 PWSC-VA                33.96      32.24        
 32 Amidon, Avery J           12 TSU-VA                    NT      32.58        
 33 Orndorff, Parker H        11 OCCS-PV                34.53      32.73        
 34 Twum, Jaedon              12 TSU-VA                 33.05      32.90        
 35 Ouellet, Elijah J         12 TSU-VA                    NT      32.98        
 36 Grundy, Logan J           11 STAT-VA                33.60      33.07        
 37 Arraya, Michael A         11 FXFX-PV                43.33      33.20        
 38 Ellinger, Jack O          12 NCAP-PV                33.57      33.33        
 39 Johnson, Zach D           12 NCAP-PV                30.85      33.35        
 40 Carder, Samuel G          11 OCCS-PV                34.86      34.10        
 41 Chambers, Ryan D          12 NCAP-PV                33.80      34.29        
 42 Perez, Aiden A            12 STAT-VA                34.64      34.42        
 43 Seale, Ryland or Ry J     11 RAYS-VA                38.13      34.66        
 44 Deshmukh, Ayaan Z         11 PWSC-VA                33.09      34.69        
 45 McCall, Duncan A          12 Sea Dragons-PV         35.51      35.15        
 46 Shackelford, Ralphie A    11 TORP-VA                36.59      35.52        
 47 Truong, Nathan Q          11 WST-VA                 35.62      35.62        
 48 Stormer, Patrick J        11 OCCS-PV                37.39      35.63        
 49 Eriksen, Nathaniel J      11 NCAP-PV                34.39      35.87        
 50 Pillion, Joe J            12 TORP-VA                   NT      36.06        
 51 Olivares, Daniel          12 UN-RY-VA               37.14      36.07        
 52 Brown Jr., Sean R         12 STAT-VA                37.29      36.65        
 53 Cusson, Cooper G          11 OCCS-PV                37.10      36.76        
 54 Dobish, Max J             11 TORP-VA                33.87      36.78        
 55 Pillion, Luke A           11 TORP-VA                   NT      37.12        
 56 Roy, Mike R               11 TORP-VA                34.45      38.62        
 57 Yakes, Robby R            11 NCAP-PV                36.13      39.47        
 58 Durham, Brandon J         11 PWSC-VA                40.27      39.53        
 59 Allison, Tristan W        11 STAT-VA                   NT      39.84        
 60 Ramsey, James A           11 TSU-VA                 39.65      39.88        
 61 Holman, Billy M           11 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      40.80        
 62 Limbert, Patrick M        11 NCAP-PV                40.81      41.83        
 63 Page, Nicholas Q          12 TSU-VA                 46.29      43.42        
 64 Sung, Andrew G            12 RAYS-VA                42.42      43.89        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       1:56.05    1:52.98        
     1) Johnson, Sid B 11               2) Brown, Morgan L 12             
     3) Gardiner, Abbey G 12            4) Muhlenkamp, Addison H 12       
                  28.47       57.05 (28.58)     1:26.04 (28.99)     1:52.98 (26.94)
  2 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    1:54.03    1:53.14        
     1) Welch, Taryn R 12               2) Garcia, Tessa V 12             
     3) Beyer, Victoria S 12            4) Beyer, Julianna L 12           
                  28.04       56.23 (28.19)     1:25.50 (29.27)     1:53.14 (27.64)
  3 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'B'                    2:02.23    2:00.57        
     1) McAfee, Olivia A 12             2) Hatzis, Kristina A 11          
     3) David, Nora A 11                4) Barrett, Calista J 11          
                  30.41       46.22 (15.81)     1:02.93 (16.71)     2:00.57 (57.64)
  4 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:01.65        
     1) Floros, Katerina A 12           2) Sheridan, Alyx L 12            
     3) Johnston, Ruby J 11             4) Prahl, Abby N 11               
                  29.69     1:01.42 (31.73)     1:32.34 (30.92)     2:01.65 (29.31)
  5 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:02.89    2:04.36        
     1) Storen, Julia L 12              2) Hays, Peyton E 12              
     3) Parker, Aubrey E 11             4) Poley, Katie A 12              
                  31.04     1:01.36 (30.32)     1:32.08 (30.72)     2:04.36 (32.28)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:04.86        
     1) Thaivalappil, Maya E 11         2) Rush, Maddy W 12               
     3) Schedler, Paige N 12            4) Marquardt, Callan A 11         
                  30.27     1:01.17 (30.90)     1:32.99 (31.82)     2:04.86 (31.87)
  7 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:02.18    2:05.96        
     1) Curry, Norah 12                 2) Palomino, Linzy 12             
     3) Duplantier, Colette 12          4) Merrill, Kate 11               
                  30.86     1:03.68 (32.82)     1:37.16 (33.48)     2:05.96 (28.80)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:11.08    2:10.35        
     1) Wilcoxen, Olivia I 12           2) Van Oort, Savannah R 12        
     3) Seidl, Grace S 12               4) Stahl, Rosaleagh A 12          
                  34.44     1:07.76 (33.32)     1:40.62 (32.86)     2:10.35 (29.73)
  9 Winchester Swim Team-VA  'A'                      2:09.70    2:12.53        
     1) Shirk, Brie M 12                2) Hartley, Niya D 12             
     3) Irgens, Marit N 11              4) Pillo, Riley E 11              
                  32.92     1:09.40 (36.48)     1:44.57 (35.17)     2:12.53 (27.96)
 10 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:19.72    2:14.65        
     1) Turner, Paige Y 11              2) Mejeur, Hannah J 12            
     3) McCORKLE, Madeline G 11         4) Segura, Mara J 11              
                  32.33     1:07.58 (35.25)     1:49.17 (41.59)     2:14.65 (25.48)
 11 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:19.83    2:21.33        
     1) Donaldson, Ciara C 11           2) Gould, Grace E 11              
     3) Le, Kristine D 12               4) Chance, Anna C 12              
                  35.67     1:13.46 (37.79)     1:29.04 (15.58)     2:21.33 (52.29)
 12 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:23.41    2:26.77        
     1) Stormer, Livy J 11              2) Cady, Natalie C 12             
     3) Waltz, Rebekah L 11             4) Shearin, Grayson E 11          
                  36.84     1:15.51 (38.67)     1:52.51 (37.00)     2:26.77 (34.26)
 13 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:38.41    2:34.80        
     1) Miller, Ellie M 11              2) Dondlinger, Sydney M 11        
     3) Lopez-Terashima, Anna 11        4) Cassada, Eliza S 12            
                  37.08     1:15.63 (38.55)     2:01.54 (45.91)     2:34.80 (33.26)
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  1:58.21    1:56.22        
     1) Parkzes, Mason 12               2) Nguyen, Dylan L 12             
     3) Murphy, Colin R 11              4) Lattanzi, Jacob W 12           
                  28.82       57.38 (28.56)     1:28.80 (31.42)     1:56.22 (27.42)
  2 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:00.23    1:57.65        
     1) Fulayter, Brandon 12            2) Fountain, Brandon P 11         
     3) Hagerty, Finn F 11              4) Tiberio, Trevor D 11           
                  29.38     1:00.13 (30.75)     1:30.28 (30.15)     1:57.65 (27.37)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:00.31        
     1) Seiger, Liam C 11               2) Eriksen, Alex W 12             
     3) Alzona, Jack 12                 4) Alexander, David N 12          
                  30.49       59.20 (28.71)     1:29.55 (30.35)     2:00.31 (30.76)
  4 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:00.44    2:00.82        
     1) Crocker, CJ N 12                2) Parker, Keegan R 11            
     3) Stephens, Aden T 12             4) Parker, Austin C 11            
                  31.00     1:00.49 (29.49)     1:32.16 (31.67)     2:00.82 (28.66)
  5 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:05.56    2:06.30        
     1) Ramsdell, Jonathan 12           2) McCall, Duncan A 12            
     3) Scheifele, Jack 11              4) Omar, Yahia 11                 
                  30.03     1:06.25 (36.22)     1:36.21 (29.96)     2:06.30 (30.09)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:07.55        
     1) Midda, Nikhil K 12              2) Wahlquist, Brayden 11          
     3) Sexton, Logan R 12              4) Ellinger, Jack O 12            
                  31.00     1:02.67 (31.67)     1:34.57 (31.90)     2:07.55 (32.98)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:09.28    2:07.69        
     1) Lazerson, Aiden S 12            2) Wohler, Logan W 12             
     3) Grundy, Logan J 11              4) Troidl, Michael J 12           
                  30.80     1:02.92 (32.12)     1:36.67 (33.75)     2:07.69 (31.02)
  8 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:11.13    2:11.55        
     1) Andrews, Ahmed A 12             2) Clark, Devin J 12              
     3) Orndorff, Parker H 11           4) Fisher, Adam L 12              
                  32.39     1:06.73 (34.34)     1:39.99 (33.26)     2:11.55 (31.56)
  9 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'B'                       2:10.17    2:12.29        
     1) Bertolet, Lowell J 12           2) Kim, Justin Y 12               
     3) Davies, Brody J 12              4) White, Colton J 12             
                  33.90     1:05.96 (32.06)     1:38.92 (32.96)     2:12.29 (33.37)
 10 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:02.53    2:13.39        
     1) Hasbrouck, Julian S 12          2) Baxter, Liam H 11              
     3) Dobish, Max J 11                4) Crain, Caleb M 12              
                  34.48     1:06.72 (32.24)     1:44.75 (38.03)     2:13.39 (28.64)
 11 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:31.18    2:20.58        
     1) Twum, Jaedon 12                 2) Ouellet, Elijah J 12           
     3) Ramsey, James A 11              4) Pulliam, Mathew T 11           
                  38.34     1:08.79 (30.45)     1:48.27 (39.48)     2:20.58 (32.31)
 
Event 81  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Piper R              6 RAYS-VA                26.16      25.33        
  2 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA                 26.92      25.89        
  3 Knerr, Lily G              6 RAYS-VA                29.20      27.06        
  4 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT      27.64        
  5 Miller, Cate L             6 RAYS-VA                34.05      29.89        
  6 Comeau, Helen S            6 PWSC-VA                32.58      31.03        
  7 Williams, Riley A          6 RAYS-VA                32.33      31.04        
  8 Connolly, Scarlett F       6 RAYS-VA                32.03      33.38        
 
Event 81  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Aubree L         8 NCAP-PV                19.95      19.47        
  2 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                21.83      20.65        
  3 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                 24.33      21.29        
  4 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 22.85      21.49        
  5 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                21.48      21.54        
  6 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV                22.10      22.23        
  7 Dolan, Emma K              8 OCCS-PV                23.43      22.55        
  8 Price, Amelia G            8 STAT-VA                26.13      22.60        
  9 Donaldson, Lucy B          8 TORP-VA                23.60      23.17        
 10 Capili, Kaitlyn M          7 Sea Dragons-PV         23.23      23.49        
 11 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                24.15      23.79        
 12 Moats, Jamie A             8 OCCS-PV                24.74      23.82        
 13 Shashaty, Ellie T          7 FXFX-PV                27.92      24.14        
 14 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                 24.54      24.16        
 15 Pope, Emme J               8 STAT-VA                24.37      25.01        
 16 Hutchison, Mia S           7 PWSC-VA                26.42      25.41        
 17 Farhat, Natalie C          7 FXFX-PV                   NT      25.43        
 18 Kohl, Kathleen E           7 RAYS-VA                29.01      25.50        
 19 Evans, Joslyn L            8 RAYS-VA                30.49      26.05        
 20 Graves, Gloria             7 GMAC-MD                   NT      26.29        
 21 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA                24.17      26.40        
 22 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA                26.33      26.47        
 23 Shull, Genevieve J         7 STAT-VA                31.94      26.48        
 24 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                26.55      26.80        
 25 Hooff, Camilla             7 Sea Dragons-PV         30.65      27.09        
 26 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA                29.05      27.15        
 27 Frisk, Autumn C            7 OCCS-PV                29.41      27.45        
 28 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT      27.88        
 29 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA                32.08      28.60        
 30 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA                31.68      29.98        
 31 Jennings, Dani R           7 WST-VA                    NT      31.56        
 32 Hill, Annabelle H          7 STAT-VA                   NT      33.41        
 33 Kissner-Ventimglia, Luci   7 Sea Dragons-PV         32.33      36.01        
 34 Anaya, Isabella            7 Sea Dragons-PV         34.25      36.51        
 
Event 82  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA                27.01      28.37        
  2 Green, Christian L         6 STAT-VA                   NT      28.74        
  3 Shafer IV, Liam H          6 WST-VA                 39.09      32.18        
  4 Pope, Danny L              6 STAT-VA                53.94      46.64        
 
Event 82  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                18.75      17.24        
  2 Moten, Karon S             8 NCAP-PV                18.97      19.16        
  3 Huynh, Jaden A             8 OCCS-PV                21.47      19.38        
  4 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV                21.57      19.43        
  5 Phillips, Logan J          8 NCAP-PV                23.26      20.61        
  6 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 20.66      21.46        
  7 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                22.18      21.50        
  8 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA                23.78      21.67        
  9 Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      21.73        
 10 Troidl, Dylan R            8 STAT-VA                23.18      21.89        
 11 Longmore, Lucas A          8 GMAC-MD                24.71      22.22        
 12 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA                 25.18      23.93        
 13 Wright, Emmett P           7 FXFX-PV                25.94      24.39        
 14 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                26.80      24.94        
 15 Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA                25.16      25.00        
 16 Weston, Cameron K          7 RAYS-VA                24.88      25.03        
 17 Mendel, Avery B            8 TORP-VA                36.25      25.27        
 18 Woodward, Lukey W          8 STAT-VA                29.43      25.53        
 19 Conjura, Bret              7 Sea Dragons-PV         26.31      25.77        
 20 Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA                 26.01      25.96        
 21 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA                26.29      26.73        
 22 Omar, Selim                7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      27.52        
 23 Higgins, Marshall J        8 RAYS-VA                   NT      27.92        
 24 DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV                27.88      27.98        
 25 Ker, Mason T               7 FXFX-PV                29.22      28.09        
 26 Green, Kendrick C          7 RAYS-VA                32.19      32.33        
 27 Le, King N                 8 OCCS-PV                32.65      32.66        
 28 Deshmukh, Eshan Z          8 PWSC-VA                38.07      34.33        
 29 Choe, Cooper J             8 FXFX-PV                   NT      36.23        
 30 Stein, Ethan R             8 STAT-VA                53.33      37.05        
 31 Schloesser, Matthew        8 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      41.46        
 
Event 83  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA                    NT    2:09.82        
  2 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT    2:12.72        
 
Event 83  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Aubree L         8 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:30.97        
                  43.34     1:30.97 (47.63)                                        
  2 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV              1:39.25    1:36.62        
                  45.26     1:36.62 (51.36)                                        
  3 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.17        
                  47.28     1:37.17 (49.89)                                        
  4 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV              1:50.03    1:40.96        
                  46.24     1:40.96 (54.72)                                        
  5 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.83        
                  47.93     1:42.83 (54.90)                                        
  6 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                    NT    1:48.81        
                  52.26     1:48.81 (56.55)                                        
  7 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA              2:11.41    1:52.40        
                  51.75   1:52.40 (1:00.65)                                        
  8 Donaldson, Lucy B          8 TORP-VA              1:47.33    1:53.92        
                  55.37     1:53.92 (58.55)                                        
  9 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:02.46        
                  58.69   2:02.46 (1:03.77)                                        
 10 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA              1:52.57    2:07.44        
                  55.01   2:07.44 (1:12.43)                                        
 11 Shull, Genevieve J         7 STAT-VA                   NT    2:15.17        
 12 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:30.97        
                1:12.45   2:30.97 (1:18.52)                                        
 13 Hill, Annabelle H          7 STAT-VA                   NT    2:52.81        
 -- Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA              2:13.54         DQ        
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Claire A          10 RAYS-VA              1:15.70    1:15.66        
                  36.52     1:15.66 (39.14)                                        
  2 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              1:20.30    1:18.06        
                  38.40     1:18.06 (39.66)                                        
  3 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              1:20.06    1:18.15        
                  38.04     1:18.15 (40.11)                                        
  4 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV              1:21.90    1:21.21        
                  39.93     1:21.21 (41.28)                                        
  5 Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA              1:28.61    1:22.40        
                  40.90     1:22.40 (41.50)                                        
  6 Sheehan, Jessica R        10 STAT-VA              1:30.75    1:23.42        
                  40.68     1:23.42 (42.74)                                        
  7 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV              1:27.06    1:23.70        
                  40.67     1:23.70 (43.03)                                        
  8 Dominguez, Kaylee M       10 OCCS-PV              1:25.78    1:23.86        
                  40.59     1:23.86 (43.27)                                        
  9 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA               1:29.53    1:25.19        
                  41.90     1:25.19 (43.29)                                        
 10 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA               1:27.67    1:25.50        
                  41.77     1:25.50 (43.73)                                        
 11 Flanagan, Catherine J     10 NCAP-PV              1:31.53    1:27.71        
                  41.70     1:27.71 (46.01)                                        
 12 Le, Rosaphi N             10 OCCS-PV              1:28.09    1:28.06        
                  42.00     1:28.06 (46.06)                                        
 13 Hooff, Lainey             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:31.21    1:28.72        
                  42.89     1:28.72 (45.83)                                        
 14 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA              1:36.88    1:29.74        
                  43.23     1:29.74 (46.51)                                        
 15 Heston, Kate L            10 TSU-VA               1:49.29    1:30.64        
                  43.88     1:30.64 (46.76)                                        
 16 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA               1:40.62    1:30.82        
                  44.15     1:30.82 (46.67)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Neve D             10 NCAP-PV              1:40.85    1:31.44        
                  44.67     1:31.44 (46.77)                                        
 18 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV              1:32.88    1:31.46        
                  43.08     1:31.46 (48.38)                                        
 19 Norman, Isabelle G        10 PWSC-VA              1:53.42    1:31.76        
                  44.08     1:31.76 (47.68)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Quinn P            10 NCAP-PV              1:35.93    1:31.82        
                  44.32     1:31.82 (47.50)                                        
 21 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV              1:38.89    1:32.76        
                  44.30     1:32.76 (48.46)                                        
 22 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV              1:38.89    1:33.16        
                  44.80     1:33.16 (48.36)                                        
 23 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA               1:43.55    1:33.41        
                  43.54     1:33.41 (49.87)                                        
 24 Hirsch, Mikayla B          9 NCAP-PV              1:34.56    1:34.62        
                  44.69     1:34.62 (49.93)                                        
 25 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV              1:34.83    1:36.47        
                  46.70     1:36.47 (49.77)                                        
 26 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:37.94        
                  49.79     1:37.94 (48.15)                                        
 27 Campbell, Chloe           10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:41.15        
                  47.54     1:41.15 (53.61)                                        
 28 Davis, Julia               9 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:41.78        
                  48.23     1:41.78 (53.55)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Ally R          9 PWSC-VA              1:48.71    1:41.88        
                  50.49     1:41.88 (51.39)                                        
 30 Frisk, Raegan D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:42.28        
                  49.90     1:42.28 (52.38)                                        
 31 Kiessling, Payton D        9 NCAP-PV              1:40.44    1:42.44        
                  49.25     1:42.44 (53.19)                                        
 32 Saha, Adritaa R           10 PWSC-VA              1:51.64    1:43.02        
                  47.77     1:43.02 (55.25)                                        
 33 Butler, Haley D           10 WST-VA               1:44.78    1:43.20        
                  51.19     1:43.20 (52.01)                                        
 34 Brown, Sophia E            9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:44.71        
                  50.40     1:44.71 (54.31)                                        
 35 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA              2:04.23    1:47.39        
                  52.27     1:47.39 (55.12)                                        
 36 Carey, Peyton A            9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:48.67        
                  52.93     1:48.67 (55.74)                                        
 37 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    1:51.02        
                  55.22     1:51.02 (55.80)                                        
 38 Sims, Hera S              10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:52.40        
                  49.77   1:52.40 (1:02.63)                                        
 39 Stringfellow, Bella M      9 NCAP-PV              2:09.95    1:53.62        
                  55.19     1:53.62 (58.43)                                        
 40 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA              2:04.24    1:53.69        
                  52.88   1:53.69 (1:00.81)                                        
 41 Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:58.04        
                  57.33   1:58.04 (1:00.71)                                        
 42 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              2:01.31    1:58.74        
                  55.82   1:58.74 (1:02.92)                                        
 43 Olivares, Noelia          10 UN-RY-VA             2:19.78    2:00.31        
                  58.20   2:00.31 (1:02.11)                                        
 44 Norman, Olivia R           9 PWSC-VA              2:00.71    2:03.30        
                1:00.38   2:03.30 (1:02.92)                                        
 45 Haselton, Audrey G         9 PWSC-VA              2:05.62    2:05.51        
                  59.58   2:05.51 (1:05.93)                                        
 46 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:11.40        
                1:01.90   2:11.40 (1:09.50)                                        
 47 McCall, Aine               9 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:11.61        
                1:03.40   2:11.61 (1:08.21)                                        
 48 Nelson, Siggy Q            9 OCCS-PV              2:16.01    2:21.47        
                1:06.85   2:21.47 (1:14.62)                                        
 49 Green, Madison S           9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:37.75        
                1:15.94   2:37.75 (1:21.81)                                        
 50 Hulett, Kendall M         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:46.22        
                1:19.34   2:46.22 (1:26.88)                                        
 -- Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA               1:53.54         DQ        
 
Event 84  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA              2:09.64    2:13.38        
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasilausky, Neil C        10 NCAP-PV              1:24.55    1:21.05        
                  38.40     1:21.05 (42.65)                                        
  2 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:25.66    1:21.85        
                  40.26     1:21.85 (41.59)                                        
  3 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:27.44    1:23.02        
                  40.73     1:23.02 (42.29)                                        
  4 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA              1:31.02    1:26.31        
                  42.07     1:26.31 (44.24)                                        
  5 Moats, Jake W             10 OCCS-PV              1:38.39    1:26.60        
                  42.60     1:26.60 (44.00)                                        
  6 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:27.42        
                  43.25     1:27.42 (44.17)                                        
  7 Abbineni, Yogi R           9 NCAP-PV              1:36.68    1:30.31        
                  43.71     1:30.31 (46.60)                                        
  8 McDowell, Ian W            9 TORP-VA              1:35.89    1:31.56        
                  42.42     1:31.56 (49.14)                                        
  9 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA              1:30.11    1:32.07        
                  43.07     1:32.07 (49.00)                                        
 10 Hadsall, Tanner J         10 PWSC-VA              1:41.35    1:32.45        
                  44.04     1:32.45 (48.41)                                        
 11 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:33.28        
                  43.18     1:33.28 (50.10)                                        
 12 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              1:48.27    1:33.69        
                  44.25     1:33.69 (49.44)                                        
 13 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA              1:31.38    1:34.06        
                  46.50     1:34.06 (47.56)                                        
 14 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA              1:37.19    1:34.41        
                  45.14     1:34.41 (49.27)                                        
 15 Korotovskikh, Keir        10 NCAP-PV              1:40.05    1:34.96        
                  46.93     1:34.96 (48.03)                                        
 16 Garcia, Ryan M             9 STAT-VA              1:38.94    1:35.34        
                  45.40     1:35.34 (49.94)                                        
 17 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              1:38.90    1:35.55        
                  44.23     1:35.55 (51.32)                                        
 18 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA              1:39.68    1:41.81        
                  48.81     1:41.81 (53.00)                                        
 19 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA              1:47.90    1:42.23        
 20 Bono, Lucas P              9 TORP-VA                   NT    1:43.77        
                  50.74     1:43.77 (53.03)                                        
 21 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA               1:51.95    1:45.10        
                  49.97     1:45.10 (55.13)                                        
 22 Boesenberg, Will          10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:49.36    1:47.20        
                  51.97     1:47.20 (55.23)                                        
 23 Hall, Chris X              9 STAT-VA              1:48.61    1:47.88        
                  52.86     1:47.88 (55.02)                                        
 24 Hurst, Easton R           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:48.59        
                  51.46     1:48.59 (57.13)                                        
 25 Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV              1:44.16    1:48.66        
                  53.16     1:48.66 (55.50)                                        
 26 Zipperer, Benning M        9 NCAP-PV              1:46.88    1:48.96        
                  52.73     1:48.96 (56.23)                                        
 27 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:52.47        
                  52.94     1:52.47 (59.53)                                        
 28 Sung, Jayden W             9 RAYS-VA              2:20.00    1:56.68        
                  53.74   1:56.68 (1:02.94)                                        
 29 Isenhower, Raiden K       10 STAT-VA                   NT    2:05.16        
                  59.69   2:05.16 (1:05.47)                                        
 30 Vasilic, Cooper            9 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:11.90        
                1:04.24   2:11.90 (1:07.66)                                        
 31 Anaya, Cristian            9 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:32.38        
                1:13.40   2:32.38 (1:18.98)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:54.58        
                  54.57   1:54.58 (1:00.01)                                        
  2 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV              2:09.69    2:01.17        
                  59.35   2:01.17 (1:01.82)                                        
  3 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA              2:00.91    2:02.12        
                  59.13   2:02.12 (1:02.99)                                        
  4 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:06.96        
                1:00.69   2:06.96 (1:06.27)                                        
  5 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA              2:14.02    2:10.19        
                1:00.96   2:10.19 (1:09.23)                                        
  6 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA              2:22.17    2:21.20        
                1:05.16   2:21.20 (1:16.04)                                        
  7 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA              2:33.14    2:22.51        
                1:10.69   2:22.51 (1:11.82)                                        
  8 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:24.29        
                1:05.91   2:24.29 (1:18.38)                                        
  9 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:26.07        
                1:10.64   2:26.07 (1:15.43)                                        
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA              1:27.06    1:26.28        
                  41.19     1:26.28 (45.09)                                        
  2 Domonkos, Lilianna        10 TORP-VA              1:31.64    1:29.22        
                  41.47     1:29.22 (47.75)                                        
  3 Owings, Aurelia G         10 TORP-VA              1:45.33    1:32.52        
                  44.50     1:32.52 (48.02)                                        
  4 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              1:31.20    1:33.75        
                  44.64     1:33.75 (49.11)                                        
  5 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA               1:32.66    1:35.54        
                  45.55     1:35.54 (49.99)                                        
  6 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV              1:41.94    1:37.25        
                  46.43     1:37.25 (50.82)                                        
  7 Flanagan, Catherine J     10 NCAP-PV              1:32.45    1:38.69        
                  45.80     1:38.69 (52.89)                                        
  8 Johnston, Maggie N         9 NCAP-PV              1:52.10    1:38.80        
                  47.53     1:38.80 (51.27)                                        
  9 Valasco, Anna K           10 NCAP-PV              1:39.98    1:38.90        
                  47.31     1:38.90 (51.59)                                        
 10 Sheehan, Jessica R        10 STAT-VA                   NT    1:40.38        
                  48.88     1:40.38 (51.50)                                        
 11 Dominguez, Kaylee M       10 OCCS-PV              1:43.60    1:43.82        
                  49.55     1:43.82 (54.27)                                        
 12 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV              1:58.87    1:45.04        
                  51.04     1:45.04 (54.00)                                        
 13 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV              1:36.10    1:46.58        
                  50.96     1:46.58 (55.62)                                        
 14 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV              1:46.86    1:47.10        
                  50.74     1:47.10 (56.36)                                        
 15 Sexton, Avery J            9 NCAP-PV              1:49.31    1:48.51        
                  52.64     1:48.51 (55.87)                                        
 16 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA              1:46.23    1:48.77        
                  52.16     1:48.77 (56.61)                                        
 17 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA               2:02.66    1:51.85        
                  51.83   1:51.85 (1:00.02)                                        
 18 Kim, Olivia H             10 RAYS-VA              2:00.87    1:58.10        
                  55.63   1:58.10 (1:02.47)                                        
 19 Norman, Isabelle G        10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:00.05        
                  56.42   2:00.05 (1:03.63)                                        
 20 Carey, Peyton A            9 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:00.55        
                  58.68   2:00.55 (1:01.87)                                        
 21 Madan, Naya N              9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:01.61        
                  57.65   2:01.61 (1:03.96)                                        
 22 Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:02.15        
                  58.67   2:02.15 (1:03.48)                                        
 23 Stringfellow, Bella M      9 NCAP-PV              2:11.45    2:02.49        
                  59.84   2:02.49 (1:02.65)                                        
 24 Saha, Adritaa R           10 PWSC-VA              1:57.39    2:03.23        
                  56.18   2:03.23 (1:07.05)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Ally R          9 PWSC-VA              2:05.86    2:05.95        
                1:01.76   2:05.95 (1:04.19)                                        
 26 Olivares, Noelia          10 UN-RY-VA             2:30.00    2:06.36        
                  59.06   2:06.36 (1:07.30)                                        
 27 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    2:07.94        
                1:00.59   2:07.94 (1:07.35)                                        
 28 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:16.99        
                1:04.72   2:16.99 (1:12.27)                                        
 29 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:17.27        
                1:04.45   2:17.27 (1:12.82)                                        
 30 Stike, Stella R           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:17.94        
                1:07.45   2:17.94 (1:10.49)                                        
 31 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA              2:22.91    2:20.25        
                1:01.79   2:20.25 (1:18.46)                                        
 32 Norman, Olivia R           9 PWSC-VA              2:34.61    2:21.19        
                1:07.27   2:21.19 (1:13.92)                                        
 33 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA              2:17.42    2:21.25        
                1:05.39   2:21.25 (1:15.86)                                        
 34 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:22.74        
                1:04.96   2:22.74 (1:17.78)                                        
 35 Brown, Sophia E            9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:32.86        
                1:11.06   2:32.86 (1:21.80)                                        
 36 Hulett, Kendall M         10 PWSC-VA              2:44.01    3:00.53        
                1:25.74   3:00.53 (1:34.79)                                        
 -- Thomas, Emma M             9 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 86  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV              1:50.79    1:46.88        
                  51.57     1:46.88 (55.31)                                        
  2 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA              2:06.26    1:51.05        
                  53.18     1:51.05 (57.87)                                        
  3 Huynh, Jaden A             8 OCCS-PV              1:51.57    1:52.47        
                  53.17     1:52.47 (59.30)                                        
  4 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA              2:20.00    1:56.17        
                  54.63   1:56.17 (1:01.54)                                        
  5 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                    NT    1:58.75        
                  57.44   1:58.75 (1:01.31)                                        
  6 Walter, Maximilian E       8 TORP-VA              2:10.58    1:59.17        
                  54.69   1:59.17 (1:04.48)                                        
  7 Shankar, Abhi R            8 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:06.40        
                1:01.03   2:06.40 (1:05.37)                                        
  8 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:25.52        
                1:07.00   2:25.52 (1:18.52)                                        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              1:31.04    1:31.46        
                  41.59     1:31.46 (49.87)                                        
  2 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA              1:39.21    1:34.74        
                  44.80     1:34.74 (49.94)                                        
  3 Ungureanu, David B        10 NCAP-PV              1:37.37    1:40.04        
                  46.99     1:40.04 (53.05)                                        
  4 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:51.57    1:40.62        
                  46.83     1:40.62 (53.79)                                        
  5 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV              1:42.26    1:40.67        
                  47.25     1:40.67 (53.42)                                        
  6 Moats, Jake W             10 OCCS-PV              1:52.47    1:41.60        
                  50.15     1:41.60 (51.45)                                        
  7 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA              1:43.53    1:41.61        
                  48.64     1:41.61 (52.97)                                        
  8 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA              1:43.58    1:41.63        
                  48.21     1:41.63 (53.42)                                        
  9 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:42.41        
                  48.60     1:42.41 (53.81)                                        
 10 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              1:51.19    1:44.04        
                  47.74     1:44.04 (56.30)                                        
 11 Cather, Eli J             10 NCAP-PV              1:52.31    1:44.92        
                  48.53     1:44.92 (56.39)                                        
 12 Hadsall, Tanner J         10 PWSC-VA              1:58.48    1:45.56        
                  48.59     1:45.56 (56.97)                                        
 13 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              1:47.35    1:47.84        
                  52.67     1:47.84 (55.17)                                        
 14 Meehan, Jack T             9 FXFX-PV              1:50.49    1:48.76        
                  51.07     1:48.76 (57.69)                                        
 15 Ludwig, JT W              10 NCAP-PV              1:54.75    1:49.61        
                  50.79     1:49.61 (58.82)                                        
 16 Hall, Chris X              9 STAT-VA              1:54.56    1:50.26        
                  52.21     1:50.26 (58.05)                                        
 17 Comeau, Max P             10 PWSC-VA              1:51.57    1:51.31        
                  52.53     1:51.31 (58.78)                                        
 18 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA              2:00.63    1:51.66        
                  54.90     1:51.66 (56.76)                                        
 19 Garcia, Ryan M             9 STAT-VA              1:52.08    1:51.67        
                  52.13     1:51.67 (59.54)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Jacob M         10 TORP-VA              2:05.00    1:51.81        
                  53.51     1:51.81 (58.30)                                        
 21 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               1:53.04    1:53.20        
                  51.89   1:53.20 (1:01.31)                                        
 22 Hansen, Alex               9 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:53.51        
                  53.08   1:53.51 (1:00.43)                                        
 23 Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV              2:01.99    1:55.03        
                  55.51     1:55.03 (59.52)                                        
 24 Creech, Brady J            9 FXFX-PV              1:56.62    1:55.95        
                  56.23     1:55.95 (59.72)                                        
 25 Korotovskikh, Keir        10 NCAP-PV              1:59.23    1:56.02        
                  52.61   1:56.02 (1:03.41)                                        
 26 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA              1:58.01    1:56.50        
                  54.87   1:56.50 (1:01.63)                                        
 27 McDowell, Ian W            9 TORP-VA              1:57.70    1:56.73        
                  55.35   1:56.73 (1:01.38)                                        
 28 Baydyuk, Dmitriy G        10 NCAP-PV              1:58.61    1:58.40        
                  56.87   1:58.40 (1:01.53)                                        
 29 Laccone, Noah F           10 FXFX-PV              1:45.47    2:02.50        
 30 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:02.87        
                  57.73   2:02.87 (1:05.14)                                        
 31 Bono, Lucas P              9 TORP-VA              2:20.03    2:05.82        
                1:00.00   2:05.82 (1:05.82)                                        
 32 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:06.47        
                  58.41   2:06.47 (1:08.06)                                        
 33 Hurst, Easton R           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:10.35        
                1:01.47   2:10.35 (1:08.88)                                        
 34 Capili, Kyle              10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:12.75        
                1:00.59   2:12.75 (1:12.16)                                        
 -- Gaddi, Landon R           10 NCAP-PV              1:42.03         DQ        
 -- Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 87  Girls 7-8 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:14.76        
                  42.70     1:33.78 (51.08)     2:26.24 (52.46)     3:14.76 (48.52)
  2 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:50.84        
                  49.34     1:48.36 (59.02)   2:53.25 (1:04.89)     3:50.84 (57.59)
 
Event 87  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              2:34.02    2:27.49        
                  35.00     1:13.31 (38.31)     1:51.62 (38.31)     2:27.49 (35.87)
  2 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV              2:32.42    2:27.51        
                  33.78     1:12.04 (38.26)     1:50.78 (38.74)     2:27.51 (36.73)
  3 Miller, Kenzie R          10 OCCS-PV              2:45.84    2:42.35        
                  36.19     1:18.00 (41.81)     2:01.87 (43.87)     2:42.35 (40.48)
  4 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    2:44.91        
                  37.50     1:19.96 (42.46)     2:03.70 (43.74)     2:44.91 (41.21)
  5 Le, Rosaphi N             10 OCCS-PV              3:02.69    2:50.76        
                  37.81     1:23.71 (45.90)     2:06.42 (42.71)     2:50.76 (44.34)
  6 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:51.24        
                  40.83     1:26.28 (45.45)     2:12.60 (46.32)     2:51.24 (38.64)
  7 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA                    NT    2:51.42        
                  41.34     1:26.68 (45.34)     2:12.90 (46.22)     2:51.42 (38.52)
  8 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA               2:54.47    2:52.26        
                  38.49     1:22.15 (43.66)     2:08.57 (46.42)     2:52.26 (43.69)
  9 Heston, Kate L            10 TSU-VA               3:02.16    2:53.49        
                  39.48     1:23.87 (44.39)     2:10.81 (46.94)     2:53.49 (42.68)
 10 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV              3:03.70    2:54.41        
                  43.15     1:28.69 (45.54)     2:14.99 (46.30)     2:54.41 (39.42)
 11 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA               3:01.51    2:54.78        
                  39.14     1:24.50 (45.36)     2:10.34 (45.84)     2:54.78 (44.44)
 12 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:59.05        
                  38.68     1:24.93 (46.25)     2:14.62 (49.69)     2:59.05 (44.43)
 13 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV              3:23.55    3:10.36        
                  46.06     1:37.21 (51.15)     2:27.49 (50.28)     3:10.36 (42.87)
 14 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA              3:30.00    3:11.69        
                  42.54     1:33.61 (51.07)     2:25.57 (51.96)     3:11.69 (46.12)
 15 Saha, Adritaa R           10 PWSC-VA              3:24.49    3:14.14        
                  43.49     1:32.25 (48.76)     2:24.17 (51.92)     3:14.14 (49.97)
 16 Madan, Naya N              9 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:14.61        
                  41.76     1:31.70 (49.94)     2:23.11 (51.41)     3:14.61 (51.50)
 17 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV              3:28.18    3:14.98        
                  40.92     1:31.38 (50.46)     2:23.53 (52.15)     3:14.98 (51.45)
 18 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA              3:32.82    3:18.24        
                  43.26     1:34.06 (50.80)     2:24.97 (50.91)     3:18.24 (53.27)
 19 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:20.30        
                  44.58     1:36.77 (52.19)     2:30.06 (53.29)     3:20.30 (50.24)
 20 Frisk, Raegan D           10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:24.71        
                  45.27     1:39.45 (54.18)     2:35.37 (55.92)     3:24.71 (49.34)
 21 Rodriguez, Ally R          9 PWSC-VA              3:34.10    3:36.04        
                  52.05     1:48.58 (56.53)     2:44.48 (55.90)     3:36.04 (51.56)
 22 Sims, Hera S              10 TSU-VA                    NT    3:40.63        
                  45.49     1:45.43 (59.94)   2:46.12 (1:00.69)     3:40.63 (54.51)
 23 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA              3:47.30    3:45.57        
                  49.22     1:48.11 (58.89)   2:48.51 (1:00.40)     3:45.57 (57.06)
 24 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                    NT    4:01.14        
                                1:53.70 ( )   2:55.90 (1:02.20)   4:01.14 (1:05.24)
 25 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA              4:00.00    4:01.29        
                  49.04   1:54.26 (1:05.22)   2:56.86 (1:02.60)   4:01.29 (1:04.43)
 26 Olivares, Noelia          10 UN-RY-VA             4:00.00    4:03.49        
                  54.84   1:58.58 (1:03.74)   3:02.58 (1:04.00)   4:03.49 (1:00.91)
 27 Norman, Olivia R           9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:06.44        
                  53.98   1:59.09 (1:05.11)   3:04.73 (1:05.64)   4:06.44 (1:01.71)
 28 Haselton, Audrey G         9 PWSC-VA                   NT    4:13.84        
                  53.25   2:00.90 (1:07.65)   3:07.98 (1:07.08)   4:13.84 (1:05.86)
 -- Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA              2:46.29         DQ        
 
Event 88  Boys 6 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA                   NT    4:01.49        
                  54.65   1:57.80 (1:03.15)   3:00.65 (1:02.85)   4:01.49 (1:00.84)
 
Event 88  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:41.24        
                  36.96     1:19.50 (42.54)     2:02.12 (42.62)     2:41.24 (39.12)
  2 Wasilausky, Neil C        10 NCAP-PV              2:49.87    2:41.98        
                  36.32     1:17.69 (41.37)     2:00.26 (42.57)     2:41.98 (41.72)
  3 Moats, Jake W             10 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:42.78        
                  37.85     1:21.20 (43.35)   2:42.78 (1:21.58)                    
  4 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA              2:45.00    2:43.66        
                  36.79     1:19.33 (42.54)     2:02.04 (42.71)     2:43.66 (41.62)
  5 Gaddi, Landon R           10 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:44.06        
                  35.75     1:17.87 (42.12)     2:01.87 (44.00)     2:44.06 (42.19)
  6 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA              2:51.63    2:48.44        
                  36.84     1:20.58 (43.74)     2:05.56 (44.98)     2:48.44 (42.88)
  7 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA              3:17.62    3:00.68        
                  40.18     1:28.19 (48.01)     2:15.02 (46.83)     3:00.68 (45.66)
  8 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV              2:58.15    3:01.30        
                  42.39     1:28.58 (46.19)     2:15.16 (46.58)     3:01.30 (46.14)
  9 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV              3:00.54    3:02.94        
                  38.02     1:25.76 (47.74)     2:16.10 (50.34)     3:02.94 (46.84)
 10 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV                   NT    3:03.65        
                  39.58     1:27.02 (47.44)     2:16.27 (49.25)     3:03.65 (47.38)
 11 Comeau, Max P             10 PWSC-VA              3:11.36    3:06.74        
                  43.84     1:31.71 (47.87)     2:19.95 (48.24)     3:06.74 (46.79)
 12 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA                    NT    3:08.47        
                  40.20     1:27.87 (47.67)     2:20.81 (52.94)     3:08.47 (47.66)
 13 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA              3:19.17    3:09.92        
                  43.32     1:35.02 (51.70)     2:24.04 (49.02)     3:09.92 (45.88)
 14 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA               3:19.46    3:10.14        
                  42.12     1:34.04 (51.92)     2:22.07 (48.03)     3:10.14 (48.07)
 15 Moazzez, Sammy            10 NCAP-PV                   NT    3:12.34        
                  42.68     1:33.87 (51.19)     2:24.19 (50.32)     3:12.34 (48.15)
 16 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:28.96        
                  46.35     1:39.43 (53.08)     2:36.68 (57.25)     3:28.96 (52.28)
 17 Hutchison, Thomas E       10 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:37.10        
                  50.91     1:44.52 (53.61)     2:41.30 (56.78)     3:37.10 (55.80)
 
Event 89  Girls 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Aubree L         8 NCAP-PV              1:36.53    1:37.47        
  2 Heller, Zoe B              8 OCCS-PV              1:40.59    1:37.84        
                  45.76     1:37.84 (52.08)                                        
  3 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV              1:45.81    1:37.94        
                  47.59     1:37.94 (50.35)                                        
  4 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV              1:49.43    1:44.35        
                  45.41     1:44.35 (58.94)                                        
  5 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA               2:09.70    1:47.93        
                  50.09     1:47.93 (57.84)                                        
  6 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV              2:05.47    1:48.94        
                  47.95   1:48.94 (1:00.99)                                        
  7 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV              1:53.92    1:50.35        
                  54.31     1:50.35 (56.04)                                        
  8 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA               1:53.93    1:55.12        
                  52.54   1:55.12 (1:02.58)                                        
  9 Donaldson, Lucy B          8 TORP-VA              1:49.00    1:57.60        
                  56.34   1:57.60 (1:01.26)                                        
 10 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV              2:02.12    1:58.47        
                  59.26     1:58.47 (59.21)                                        
 11 Dolan, Emma K              8 OCCS-PV              2:18.09    1:58.74        
                  56.57   1:58.74 (1:02.17)                                        
 12 Price, Amelia G            8 STAT-VA                   NT    2:02.39        
                  54.84   2:02.39 (1:07.55)                                        
 13 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                    NT    2:05.72        
                  57.91   2:05.72 (1:07.81)                                        
 14 Moats, Jamie A             8 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:06.63        
                1:02.03   2:06.63 (1:04.60)                                        
 15 Hutchison, Mia S           7 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:17.40        
 16 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT    2:26.35        
                1:15.17   2:26.35 (1:11.18)                                        
 17 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA              2:36.61    2:27.53        
                1:09.81   2:27.53 (1:17.72)                                        
 18 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:56.13        
                1:07.76   2:56.13 (1:48.37)                                        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA              1:15.23    1:13.75        
                  33.84     1:13.75 (39.91)                                        
  2 Miller, Claire A          10 RAYS-VA              1:19.61    1:18.74        
                  35.10     1:18.74 (43.64)                                        
  3 Stahl, Kayeleagh E        10 OCCS-PV              1:23.30    1:22.92        
                  39.18     1:22.92 (43.74)                                        
  4 Dominguez, Kaylee M       10 OCCS-PV              1:28.86    1:24.41        
                  40.50     1:24.41 (43.91)                                        
  5 Sheehan, Jessica R        10 STAT-VA              1:23.24    1:24.73        
                  38.82     1:24.73 (45.91)                                        
  6 Le, Rosaphi N             10 OCCS-PV              1:28.94    1:24.88        
                  41.25     1:24.88 (43.63)                                        
  7 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA               1:25.77    1:24.97        
                  40.61     1:24.97 (44.36)                                        
  8 Miller, Kenzie R          10 OCCS-PV              1:26.78    1:26.68        
                  40.36     1:26.68 (46.32)                                        
  9 Owings, Aurelia G         10 TORP-VA              1:32.10    1:26.86        
                  40.77     1:26.86 (46.09)                                        
 10 Frank, Lucie T            10 FXFX-PV              1:27.73    1:26.92        
                  39.71     1:26.92 (47.21)                                        
 11 Hooff, Lainey             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:28.87    1:27.98        
                  41.60     1:27.98 (46.38)                                        
 12 Johnston, Maggie N         9 NCAP-PV              1:29.91    1:28.49        
                  40.56     1:28.49 (47.93)                                        
 13 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV              1:28.90    1:28.64        
                  37.88     1:28.64 (50.76)                                        
 14 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV              1:35.14    1:29.20        
                  39.36     1:29.20 (49.84)                                        
 15 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA               1:38.53    1:29.57        
                  43.72     1:29.57 (45.85)                                        
 16 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA              1:29.68    1:29.60        
                  39.79     1:29.60 (49.81)                                        
 17 Norman, Isabelle G        10 PWSC-VA              1:32.67    1:29.70        
                  39.79     1:29.70 (49.91)                                        
 18 Domonkos, Lilianna        10 TORP-VA              1:28.45    1:30.05        
                  42.27     1:30.05 (47.78)                                        
 19 Giddens, Danielle A        9 TORP-VA              1:34.81    1:30.78        
                  41.60     1:30.78 (49.18)                                        
 20 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA               1:30.75    1:32.51        
                  42.98     1:32.51 (49.53)                                        
 21 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.73    1:32.75        
                  42.73     1:32.75 (50.02)                                        
 22 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV              1:36.74    1:34.22        
                  48.93     1:34.22 (45.29)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Quinn P            10 NCAP-PV              1:43.60    1:34.65        
                  44.88     1:34.65 (49.77)                                        
 24 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV              1:36.25    1:34.72        
                  43.79     1:34.72 (50.93)                                        
 25 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA               1:37.80    1:35.54        
                  45.33     1:35.54 (50.21)                                        
 26 Valasco, Anna K           10 NCAP-PV              1:36.99    1:35.61        
                  44.71     1:35.61 (50.90)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Neve D             10 NCAP-PV              2:01.72    1:35.76        
                  46.91     1:35.76 (48.85)                                        
 28 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:35.85        
                  43.69     1:35.85 (52.16)                                        
 29 Frisk, Raegan D           10 OCCS-PV              1:42.58    1:36.92        
                  45.35     1:36.92 (51.57)                                        
 30 Heston, Kate L            10 TSU-VA               1:41.60    1:37.48        
                  45.82     1:37.48 (51.66)                                        
 31 Kosek, Alicia M           10 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:37.59        
                  42.43     1:37.59 (55.16)                                        
 32 Butler, Haley D           10 WST-VA                    NT    1:40.56        
                  48.04     1:40.56 (52.52)                                        
 33 Hirsch, Mikayla B          9 NCAP-PV              1:37.13    1:41.02        
                  43.30     1:41.02 (57.72)                                        
 34 Davis, Julia               9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:41.17    1:41.11        
                  48.27     1:41.11 (52.84)                                        
 35 Madan, Naya N              9 NCAP-PV              1:44.48    1:41.61        
                  45.92     1:41.61 (55.69)                                        
 36 Denney, Kailynn R         10 PWSC-VA              1:44.10    1:41.63        
                  46.22     1:41.63 (55.41)                                        
 37 Kim, Olivia H             10 RAYS-VA              1:39.85    1:42.04        
                  48.05     1:42.04 (53.99)                                        
 38 Sexton, Avery J            9 NCAP-PV              1:51.72    1:45.18        
                  50.63     1:45.18 (54.55)                                        
 39 Campbell, Chloe           10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    1:48.08        
                  45.32   1:48.08 (1:02.76)                                        
 40 Kiessling, Payton D        9 NCAP-PV              1:45.51    1:48.11        
                  51.32     1:48.11 (56.79)                                        
 41 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA              1:42.82    1:49.93        
                  47.52   1:49.93 (1:02.41)                                        
 42 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV              2:07.87    1:51.54        
                  54.15     1:51.54 (57.39)                                        
 43 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA              1:42.31    1:51.60        
                  54.11     1:51.60 (57.49)                                        
 44 Kruk, Josie S             10 TORP-VA                   NT    1:52.85        
                  55.66     1:52.85 (57.19)                                        
 45 Thomas, Emma M             9 FXFX-PV                   NT    1:53.90        
                  53.84   1:53.90 (1:00.06)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Ally R          9 PWSC-VA              1:49.84    1:56.68        
                  53.75   1:56.68 (1:02.93)                                        
 47 Stike, Stella R           10 OCCS-PV              1:52.69    1:57.20        
                  56.57   1:57.20 (1:00.63)                                        
 48 Hartman, Emma G           10 TORP-VA              2:06.36    1:58.74        
                  57.63   1:58.74 (1:01.11)                                        
 49 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA              2:00.59    2:08.13        
                1:01.70   2:08.13 (1:06.43)                                        
 50 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA                   NT    2:08.43        
                1:00.74   2:08.43 (1:07.69)                                        
 51 Wahlquist, Bella           9 NCAP-PV                   NT    2:11.72        
                  57.99   2:11.72 (1:13.73)                                        
 52 Maddox, Ainsley J          9 GMAC-MD                   NT    2:17.79        
                1:05.18   2:17.79 (1:12.61)                                        
 53 Haselton, Audrey G         9 PWSC-VA              2:18.05    2:19.68        
                1:07.38   2:19.68 (1:12.30)                                        
 54 Nelson, Siggy Q            9 OCCS-PV                   NT    2:27.82        
                1:07.26   2:27.82 (1:20.56)                                        
 -- Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Sims, Hera S              10 TSU-VA                    NT         DQ        
 
Event 90  Boys 7-8 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huynh, Jaden A             8 OCCS-PV              1:37.28    1:37.32        
  2 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA               1:40.54    1:40.51        
                  46.88     1:40.51 (53.63)                                        
  3 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA              1:47.52    1:40.62        
                  48.71     1:40.62 (51.91)                                        
  4 Phillips, Logan J          8 NCAP-PV              1:38.92    1:43.18        
                  46.31     1:43.18 (56.87)                                        
  5 Shankar, Abhi R            8 FXFX-PV              1:56.64    1:49.85        
                  51.11     1:49.85 (58.74)                                        
  6 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:56.13        
                  49.63   1:56.13 (1:06.50)                                        
  7 Walter, Maximilian E       8 TORP-VA              1:55.84    1:56.29        
  8 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA              1:57.13    1:57.92        
                  49.24   1:57.92 (1:08.68)                                        
  9 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA               1:59.75    1:58.62        
                  54.75   1:58.62 (1:03.87)                                        
 10 Weston, Cameron K          7 RAYS-VA              2:40.00    2:12.13        
                1:03.87   2:12.13 (1:08.26)                                        
 11 Wright, Emmett P           7 FXFX-PV                   NT    2:12.28        
                1:02.17   2:12.28 (1:10.11)                                        
 12 Mendel, Avery B            8 TORP-VA              2:14.29    2:14.38        
 13 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA              2:11.16    2:16.31        
 -- Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
 -- Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA                    NT         DQ        
 -- Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kitta, Alexander J        10 PWSC-VA              1:20.53    1:19.21        
                  38.25     1:19.21 (40.96)                                        
  2 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:24.15    1:24.53        
                  40.64     1:24.53 (43.89)                                        
  3 Moats, Jake W             10 OCCS-PV              1:24.48    1:24.87        
                  39.27     1:24.87 (45.60)                                        
  4 Ungureanu, David B        10 NCAP-PV              1:26.84    1:26.20        
                  38.40     1:26.20 (47.80)                                        
  5 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA              1:25.69    1:27.19        
                  40.66     1:27.19 (46.53)                                        
  6 Gaddi, Landon R           10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:27.24        
                  41.43     1:27.24 (45.81)                                        
  7 Hadsall, Tanner J         10 PWSC-VA              1:40.45    1:27.89        
                  39.59     1:27.89 (48.30)                                        
  8 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA              1:28.10    1:28.32        
                  16.37   1:28.32 (1:11.95)                                        
  9 Wolverton, Alexander S    10 NCAP-PV              1:32.09    1:28.71        
                  42.91     1:28.71 (45.80)                                        
 10 Ahmed, Deen S              9 NCAP-PV              1:34.71    1:31.47        
                  43.67     1:31.47 (47.80)                                        
 11 Abbineni, Yogi R           9 NCAP-PV              2:01.69    1:32.65        
                  42.68     1:32.65 (49.97)                                        
 12 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV              1:50.55    1:34.59        
                  47.36     1:34.59 (47.23)                                        
 13 Cather, Eli J             10 NCAP-PV              1:27.91    1:34.64        
                  43.35     1:34.64 (51.29)                                        
 14 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA              1:59.79    1:34.93        
                  43.74     1:34.93 (51.19)                                        
 15 Hansen, Alex               9 ACAC-VA              1:41.12    1:35.52        
                  45.23     1:35.52 (50.29)                                        
 16 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:35.59    1:37.73        
                  45.73     1:37.73 (52.00)                                        
 17 Chamberlain, Eyobi E      10 PWSC-VA              1:35.61    1:37.96        
                  46.71     1:37.96 (51.25)                                        
 18 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA               1:49.48    1:38.86        
                  45.73     1:38.86 (53.13)                                        
 19 Zipperer, Benning M        9 NCAP-PV              1:57.97    1:39.11        
                  45.76     1:39.11 (53.35)                                        
 20 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV              1:42.30    1:39.95        
                  47.10     1:39.95 (52.85)                                        
 21 McDowell, Ian W            9 TORP-VA              1:37.30    1:40.54        
                  45.26     1:40.54 (55.28)                                        
 22 Ludwig, JT W              10 NCAP-PV              2:01.08    1:42.95        
                  51.42     1:42.95 (51.53)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Jacob M         10 TORP-VA              1:55.68    1:43.93        
                  49.41     1:43.93 (54.52)                                        
 24 Baydyuk, Dmitriy G        10 NCAP-PV              2:02.40    1:45.43        
                  50.76     1:45.43 (54.67)                                        
 25 Meehan, Jack T             9 FXFX-PV              1:40.25    1:45.96        
 26 Creech, Brady J            9 FXFX-PV              1:46.86    1:47.20        
                  53.33     1:47.20 (53.87)                                        
 27 Capili, Kyle              10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:54.23    1:47.77        
                  47.34   1:47.77 (1:00.43)                                        
 28 Bono, Lucas P              9 TORP-VA              1:47.70    1:47.97        
                  50.48     1:47.97 (57.49)                                        
 29 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA               1:52.53    1:50.28        
                  51.88     1:50.28 (58.40)                                        
 30 Sung, Jayden W             9 RAYS-VA              2:30.00    1:55.96        
 31 Hutchison, Thomas E       10 PWSC-VA              2:07.70    2:00.46        
                  54.51   2:00.46 (1:05.95)                                        
 32 Boesenberg, Will          10 Sea Dragons-PV            NT    2:02.32        
                  58.41   2:02.32 (1:03.91)                                        
 33 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT    2:02.74        
                1:01.31   2:02.74 (1:01.43)                                        
 
Event 91  Girls 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV              1:54.70    1:39.36        
                  42.76     1:39.36 (56.60)                                        
  2 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:17.86        
                1:01.35   2:17.86 (1:16.51)                                        
  3 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:23.23        
                1:06.48   2:23.23 (1:16.75)                                        
  4 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA                   NT    3:03.63        
                1:20.72   3:03.63 (1:42.91)                                        
 -- Kissner-Ventimglia, Luci   7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT         DQ        
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV              1:34.98    1:31.17        
                  43.75     1:31.17 (47.42)                                        
  2 Hooff, Lainey             10 Sea Dragons-PV       1:27.47    1:34.92        
                  43.84     1:34.92 (51.08)                                        
  3 Snyder, Emma G            10 OCCS-PV              1:36.48    1:37.21        
                  44.77     1:37.21 (52.44)                                        
  4 Miller, Kenzie R          10 OCCS-PV              1:38.18    1:38.86        
                  44.32     1:38.86 (54.54)                                        
  5 Straessle, Ella R         10 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:46.40        
                  51.34     1:46.40 (55.06)                                        
  6 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA               2:06.61    1:48.60        
                  48.20   1:48.60 (1:00.40)                                        
  7 Kosek, Alicia M           10 ACAC-VA                   NT    1:50.09        
                  51.59     1:50.09 (58.50)                                        
  8 Kirst, Sophia A           10 NCAP-PV              1:54.78    1:51.66        
                  49.09   1:51.66 (1:02.57)                                        
  9 Ayala, Hanne R            10 PWSC-VA              1:59.35    1:57.90        
                  53.59   1:57.90 (1:04.31)                                        
 10 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:36.21        
                1:03.55   2:36.21 (1:32.66)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 7-8 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV              1:49.77    1:37.39        
                  45.67     1:37.39 (51.72)                                        
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasilausky, Neil C        10 NCAP-PV              1:54.20    1:26.94        
                  39.04     1:26.94 (47.90)                                        
  2 Guevara, Alex O            9 Sea Dragons-PV       1:33.67    1:31.59        
                  43.10     1:31.59 (48.49)                                        
  3 Everett, Asher C          10 TSU-VA                    NT    1:36.60        
                  44.95     1:36.60 (51.65)                                        
  4 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA                   NT    1:46.98        
                  49.68     1:46.98 (57.30)                                        
  5 Cather, Eli J             10 NCAP-PV              1:52.32    1:50.89        
                  49.55   1:50.89 (1:01.34)                                        
  6 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV              1:51.32    1:54.86        
  7 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:02.18        
  8 Hutchison, Thomas E       10 PWSC-VA                   NT    2:10.90        
                  59.91   2:10.90 (1:10.99)                                        
 
Event 93  Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eddy, Piper R              6 RAYS-VA              1:30.00      55.09        
  2 Crouse, Amelia S           6 TSU-VA                 54.35      56.92        
  3 Ferguson, Abigail E        5 STAT-VA                   NT      59.67        
  4 Williams, Riley A          6 RAYS-VA              1:08.08    1:04.92        
  5 Knerr, Lily G              6 RAYS-VA              1:10.00    1:06.43        
  6 Connolly, Scarlett F       6 RAYS-VA              1:07.32    1:06.80        
  7 Comeau, Helen S            6 PWSC-VA              1:03.61    1:10.93        
 
Event 93  Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friend, Kyliee L           8 OCCS-PV                35.37      34.31        
  2 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA                39.71      39.44        
  3 Idlet, Deanna M            8 PWSC-VA                46.74      40.50        
  4 Heller, Zoe B              8 OCCS-PV                41.62      40.77        
  5 Shashaty, Ellie T          7 FXFX-PV                46.86      41.89        
  6 Dunkle, Emma S             8 TSU-VA                 42.08      42.38        
  7 Justus, Juliana E          8 OCCS-PV                41.00      42.62        
  8 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 41.37      42.84        
  9 Capili, Kaitlyn M          7 Sea Dragons-PV         45.99      43.09        
 10 Donaldson, Lucy B          8 TORP-VA                41.98      43.68        
 11 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA                44.01      45.10        
 12 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                43.99      45.23        
 13 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                41.58      45.38        
 14 Soto, Adrina J             8 PWSC-VA                44.10      45.44        
 15 Price, Amelia G            8 STAT-VA                   NT      46.99        
 16 Moats, Jamie A             8 OCCS-PV                46.86      47.29        
 17 Wilder, Brooke E           8 OCCS-PV                45.43      47.61        
 18 Dolan, Emma K              8 OCCS-PV                51.88      49.38        
 19 Pope, Emme J               8 STAT-VA                   NT      49.55        
 20 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                    NT      51.16        
 21 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA                55.89      52.81        
 22 Hutchison, Mia S           7 PWSC-VA                58.22      52.95        
 23 Gadd, Eva M                8 PWSC-VA                51.06      53.63        
 24 Graves, Gloria             7 GMAC-MD                58.17      54.23        
 25 Evans, Joslyn L            8 RAYS-VA                54.38      54.84        
 26 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT      56.04        
 27 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA              1:01.21      57.36        
 28 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA                57.35      59.92        
 29 Hooff, Camilla             7 Sea Dragons-PV         55.25    1:00.00        
 30 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA              1:00.62    1:00.98        
 31 Frisk, Autumn C            7 OCCS-PV                   NT    1:01.38        
 32 Shull, Genevieve J         7 STAT-VA              1:17.05    1:03.40        
 33 Anaya, Isabella            7 Sea Dragons-PV       1:03.38    1:04.91        
 34 Jennings, Dani R           7 WST-VA                    NT    1:12.70        
 35 Hill, Annabelle H          7 STAT-VA                   NT    1:14.74        
 
Event 93  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Sofia M           10 STAT-VA                29.34      29.22        
  2 Coelho, Melissa R         10 NCAP-PV                29.73      30.73        
  3 Miller, Claire A          10 RAYS-VA                32.69      32.09        
  4 Beckett, Isla K            9 NCAP-PV                33.27      32.53        
  5 Eddy, Ava J               10 RAYS-VA                33.77      32.55        
  6 Dmochowski, Vivian Louis   9 OCCS-PV                32.92      33.14        
  7 Furrow, Annie C           10 TSU-VA                 35.79      33.31        
  8 Flanagan, Catherine J     10 NCAP-PV                35.18      33.44        
  9 Wood, Raegan M             9 RAYS-VA                33.26      33.47        
 10 Norman, Isabelle G        10 PWSC-VA                34.30      33.53        
 11 Pulliam, Madison L        10 TSU-VA                 35.84      33.94        
 12 Owings, Aurelia G         10 TORP-VA                36.18      33.99        
 13 Frank, Lucie T            10 FXFX-PV                31.86      34.15        
 14 Johnston, Maggie N         9 NCAP-PV                34.54      34.36        
 15 Grier, Sophia K           10 WST-VA                 34.54      34.93        
 16 Skiba, Maddy C            10 OCCS-PV                37.18      35.76        
 17 Truong, Aline C            9 WST-VA                 39.19      35.94        
 18 Alston, Kyra E            10 TSU-VA                 44.69      35.96        
 19 Bourne, Piper M           10 TSU-VA                 37.29      36.23        
 20 Heston, Kate L            10 TSU-VA                 33.77      36.31        
 21 Giddens, Danielle A        9 TORP-VA                36.44      36.40        
 22 Choe, Avery S             10 FXFX-PV                   NT      36.61        
 23 Dwyer, Quinn P            10 NCAP-PV                39.95      37.07        
 24 Hirsch, Mikayla B          9 NCAP-PV                36.41      37.21        
 25 Dwyer, Neve D             10 NCAP-PV                42.38      37.54        
 26 Domonkos, Lilianna        10 TORP-VA                36.31      37.73        
 27 Valasco, Anna K           10 NCAP-PV                39.03      37.95        
 28 Saha, Adritaa R           10 PWSC-VA                37.50      38.79        
 29 Kosek, Alicia M           10 ACAC-VA                38.62      38.97        
 30 Weatherbee, Alex L        10 FXFX-PV                39.45      39.10        
 31 Madan, Naya N              9 NCAP-PV                37.76      39.18        
 32 Davis, Julia               9 Sea Dragons-PV         38.26      39.21        
 32 Lee, Samantha M           10 OCCS-PV                43.38      39.21        
 34 Muhlenkamp, Ally J         9 RAYS-VA                37.56      39.92        
 35 Butler, Haley D           10 WST-VA                 42.08      40.01        
 36 Campbell, Chloe           10 Sea Dragons-PV         39.30      40.58        
 37 Carey, Peyton A            9 RAYS-VA                42.24      40.72        
 38 Sims, Hera S              10 TSU-VA                 41.26      40.76        
 39 Farhat, Sarah O           10 FXFX-PV                   NT      40.98        
 40 Wells, Devyn C            10 PWSC-VA                41.35      41.36        
 41 Kim, Olivia H             10 RAYS-VA                39.73      41.47        
 42 Brown, Sophia E            9 STAT-VA                   NT      41.69        
 43 Stike, Stella R           10 OCCS-PV                44.63      43.07        
 44 Thomas, Emma M             9 FXFX-PV                   NT      43.64        
 45 Ballew, Johana L           9 NCAP-PV                45.41      43.70        
 46 Sexton, Avery J            9 NCAP-PV                47.48      43.93        
 47 Hartman, Emma G           10 TORP-VA                48.05      45.20        
 48 McCORKLE, Allison C        9 TSU-VA                 45.49      45.49        
 49 Avolio, Kara J             9 PWSC-VA                44.77      46.09        
 50 McCall, Aine               9 Sea Dragons-PV         45.77      47.20        
 51 Kruk, Josie S             10 TORP-VA                47.24      48.30        
 52 Maddox, Ainsley J          9 GMAC-MD                48.81      48.74        
 53 Mercurio, Gabriella V     10 RAYS-VA                41.74      48.83        
 54 Stringfellow, Bella M      9 NCAP-PV                   NT      48.94        
 55 Friedlander, Addison J     9 PWSC-VA                   NT      49.89        
 56 Olivares, Noelia          10 UN-RY-VA               52.85      50.75        
 57 Nelson, Siggy Q            9 OCCS-PV                47.19      50.94        
 58 Hill, Reese H              9 STAT-VA              1:16.40      51.79        
 59 Klein, Caitlin H           9 TORP-VA                46.00      52.95        
 60 Haselton, Audrey G         9 PWSC-VA                50.24      54.70        
 61 Wahlquist, Bella           9 NCAP-PV                   NT      54.80        
 62 Hulett, Kendall M         10 PWSC-VA                55.93    1:01.03        
 63 Green, Madison S           9 STAT-VA                   NT    1:05.72        
 -- Norman, Olivia R           9 PWSC-VA                49.97         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Harrison P         6 ACAC-VA                51.91      51.35        
  2 Green, Christian L         6 STAT-VA                   NT    1:20.01        
  3 Shafer IV, Liam H          6 WST-VA                    NT    1:33.55        
 
Event 94  Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wall, Victor R             8 PWSC-VA                32.20      31.62        
  2 Moten, Karon S             8 NCAP-PV                39.48      36.12        
  3 Phillips, Logan J          8 NCAP-PV                43.09      37.11        
  4 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA                39.82      38.02        
  5 Huynh, Jaden A             8 OCCS-PV                38.46      38.24        
  6 Tiberio, Tyler S           7 TSU-VA                 38.57      38.99        
  7 Shankar, Abhi R            8 FXFX-PV                47.23      41.13        
  8 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA                41.98      41.64        
  9 Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      41.68        
 10 Troidl, Dylan R            8 STAT-VA                45.52      41.72        
 11 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                41.07      41.82        
 12 Weston, Cameron K          7 RAYS-VA                43.72      42.19        
 13 Walter, Maximilian E       8 TORP-VA                43.26      43.60        
 14 Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA                47.99      46.86        
 15 Longmore, Lucas A          8 GMAC-MD                54.55      46.92        
 16 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                44.35      47.58        
 17 Conjura, Bret              7 Sea Dragons-PV         47.29      47.70        
 18 Berger, Charlie V          8 PWSC-VA                48.84      50.48        
 19 Grier, Ian P               7 WST-VA                 51.40      51.08        
 20 Higgins, Marshall J        8 RAYS-VA                   NT      52.34        
 21 Mendel, Avery B            8 TORP-VA                55.32      52.38        
 22 DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV              1:09.19      53.19        
 23 Wright, Emmett P           7 FXFX-PV                54.64      54.52        
 24 Ker, Mason T               7 FXFX-PV                   NT      54.64        
 25 Omar, Selim                7 Sea Dragons-PV       1:08.94      56.65        
 26 Woodward, Lukey W          8 STAT-VA              1:00.29      59.37        
 27 Le, King N                 8 OCCS-PV              1:03.73    1:06.48        
 28 Deshmukh, Eshan Z          8 PWSC-VA              1:08.04    1:09.96        
 -- Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA                 43.73         DQ        
 
Event 94  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadsall, Tanner J         10 PWSC-VA                34.06      31.43        
  2 Ungureanu, David B        10 NCAP-PV                32.90      32.56        
  3 Anderson, Liam D          10 RAYS-VA                33.53      33.13        
  4 Beyer, Zachary J           9 STAT-VA                33.98      33.25        
  5 Wolverton, Alexander S    10 NCAP-PV                38.35      34.00        
  6 Wofford, Jayson L         10 RAYS-VA                34.13      34.09        
  7 Garcia, Ryan M             9 STAT-VA                34.93      34.33        
  8 Gaddi, Landon R           10 NCAP-PV                   NT      34.37        
  9 Korotovskikh, Keir        10 NCAP-PV                35.41      34.51        
 10 Parker, Owen M             9 RAYS-VA                33.90      34.67        
 11 Mollerup, Owen R          10 NCAP-PV                   NT      34.74        
 12 Zipperer, Benning M        9 NCAP-PV                37.18      35.03        
 13 Abbineni, Yogi R           9 NCAP-PV                37.95      35.42        
 14 Brown, Jake M             10 RAYS-VA                37.04      36.26        
 15 Smith, Amir P              9 Sea Dragons-PV         39.65      36.54        
 16 Craft, Bennett F          10 OCCS-PV                42.19      36.63        
 17 Lawson, Brody B            9 ACAC-VA                38.34      36.75        
 18 Ward, Micah J              9 OCCS-PV                37.43      36.88        
 19 Ahmed, Deen S              9 NCAP-PV                35.37      37.09        
 20 Crouse, Jackson            9 TSU-VA                 36.99      37.55        
 21 Ward, Sean J              10 OCCS-PV                38.67      37.66        
 22 Hansen, Alex               9 ACAC-VA                   NT      38.00        
 23 Bragdon, Connor J         10 PWSC-VA                35.66      38.07        
 24 Ludwig, JT W              10 NCAP-PV                40.66      39.45        
 25 Comeau, Max P             10 PWSC-VA                41.03      39.65        
 26 Creech, Brady J            9 FXFX-PV                39.28      39.84        
 27 Capili, Kyle              10 Sea Dragons-PV         40.07      40.02        
 28 Hall, Chris X              9 STAT-VA                36.75      40.03        
 29 Laccone, Noah F           10 FXFX-PV                41.98      41.77        
 30 Reding, Colten             9 TSU-VA                 40.41      41.91        
 31 Baydyuk, Dmitriy G        10 NCAP-PV                37.85      42.20        
 32 Thompson, Beau J          10 TSU-VA                    NT      42.86        
 33 Gonzalez, Jacob M         10 TORP-VA                47.51      42.99        
 34 Sung, Jayden W             9 RAYS-VA                43.06      43.41        
 35 Bono, Lucas P              9 TORP-VA                43.04      43.99        
 36 Lazo, Tony                 9 PWSC-VA                42.69      44.01        
 37 Meehan, Jack T             9 FXFX-PV                41.26      44.19        
 38 Hutchison, Thomas E       10 PWSC-VA                44.13      45.05        
 39 Hurst, Easton R           10 OCCS-PV                47.82      45.08        
 40 Boesenberg, Will          10 Sea Dragons-PV         42.26      45.30        
 41 Isenhower, Raiden K       10 STAT-VA                46.42      46.04        
 42 Wimmer, Gavin H           10 OCCS-PV                   NT      49.81        
 43 Frederick, Kai Q          10 STAT-VA                51.80      50.01        
 44 Vasilic, Cooper            9 Sea Dragons-PV         47.83      51.37        
 45 Wimmer, Hunter J          10 OCCS-PV                   NT      55.43        
 46 Anaya, Cristian            9 Sea Dragons-PV         51.09    1:07.10        
 
Event 95  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knerr, Lily G              6 RAYS-VA                36.04      34.47        
  2 Eddy, Piper R              6 RAYS-VA              1:10.00      42.18        
  3 Miller, Cate L             6 RAYS-VA              1:00.00      45.22        
  4 Comeau, Helen S            6 PWSC-VA                   NT      46.11        
 
Event 95  Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wells, Ellie K             8 OCCS-PV                22.00      20.90        
  2 Heller, Zoe B              8 OCCS-PV                22.38      21.23        
  3 Hull, Christine S          7 OCCS-PV                25.03      25.25        
  4 Connolly, Sophia A         8 RAYS-VA                27.41      25.68        
  5 Duarte, Mariana            8 TSU-VA                 27.28      26.75        
  6 Thorpe, Rachel E           7 OCCS-PV                27.37      26.88        
  7 Capili, Kaitlyn M          7 Sea Dragons-PV            NT      28.23        
  8 Kitta, Julia M             7 PWSC-VA                24.91      28.28        
  9 Williams, Sami J           8 RAYS-VA                28.66      28.39        
 10 Thomas, Lillie G           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      28.54        
 11 Ashby, Spencer M           8 TSU-VA                 31.81      28.90        
 12 Moats, Jamie A             8 OCCS-PV                30.39      29.34        
 13 Maduka, Naya N             7 PWSC-VA                29.66      29.73        
 14 Soltez, Addison J          7 RAYS-VA                   NT      29.89        
 15 Durham, Ariella R          7 PWSC-VA                28.10      30.36        
 16 Dolan, Emma K              8 OCCS-PV                29.13      31.08        
 17 Farhat, Natalie C          7 FXFX-PV                   NT      31.62        
 18 Shashaty, Ellie T          7 FXFX-PV                   NT      32.48        
 19 Hutchison, Mia S           7 PWSC-VA                33.86      33.51        
 20 Kohl, Kathleen E           7 RAYS-VA                36.24      34.84        
 21 Canyon, Chloe A            8 PWSC-VA                37.12      35.41        
 22 Pope, Emme J               8 STAT-VA                39.11      38.94        
 23 Evans, Joslyn L            8 RAYS-VA                   NT      40.21        
 24 Tingle, Lia M              8 PWSC-VA                   NT      41.85        
 25 Hurley, Gigi H             8 PWSC-VA                40.33      51.14        
 
Event 96  Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Jaxson C           8 OCCS-PV                25.43      22.23        
  2 Parker, Declan P           7 RAYS-VA                23.61      23.38        
  3 Mendel, Avery B            8 TORP-VA                   NT      27.06        
  4 Ferrarese, Aidan A         7 PWSC-VA                   NT      27.86        
  5 Troidl, Dylan R            8 STAT-VA                   NT      28.01        
  6 Rall, Preston J            7 OCCS-PV                28.20      29.12        
  7 DeCastro, Fabio F          7 OCCS-PV                32.07      29.55        
  8 Hughes, Conner G           7 WST-VA                 29.69      29.94        
  9 Shashaty, Matt M           7 FXFX-PV                   NT      30.33        
 10 Wright, Emmett P           7 FXFX-PV                35.50      30.46        
 11 Longmore, Lucas A          8 GMAC-MD                35.59      31.40        
 12 Higgins, Marshall J        8 RAYS-VA                   NT      31.76        
 13 Shrestha, Caden            7 TORP-VA                39.82      32.66        
 14 Weston, Cameron K          7 RAYS-VA                50.00      32.89        
 15 Savage, Gabriel L          8 PWSC-VA                42.12      33.86        
 16 Le, King N                 8 OCCS-PV                38.25      35.38        
 17 Ker, Mason T               7 FXFX-PV                   NT      41.44        
 -- Woodward, Lukey W          8 STAT-VA                   NT         DQ        
 -- Choe, Cooper J             8 FXFX-PV                   NT         DQ        
 
Event 97  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:13.37    2:12.43        
     1) Dmochowski, Vivian Louise S 9   2) Stahl, Kayeleagh E 10          
     3) Dominguez, Kaylee M 10          4) Le, Rosaphi N 10               
                  33.43       51.08 (17.65)     1:09.13 (18.05)   2:12.43 (1:03.30)
  2 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:14.42    2:16.65        
     1) Wood, Raegan M 9                2) Eddy, Ava J 10                 
     3) Muhlenkamp, Ally J 9            4) Miller, Claire A 10            
                  32.82     1:06.88 (34.06)     1:23.45 (16.57)     2:16.65 (53.20)
  3 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:22.69    2:19.84        
     1) Furrow, Annie C 10              2) Bourne, Piper M 10             
     3) Pulliam, Madison L 10           4) Heston, Kate L 10              
                  33.65     1:10.20 (36.55)     1:43.78 (33.58)     2:19.84 (36.06)
  4 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:22.96    2:21.57        
     1) Friend, Kyliee L 8              2) Miller, Kenzie R 10            
     3) Skiba, Maddy C 10               4) Snyder, Emma G 10              
                  36.12     1:10.54 (34.42)     1:47.47 (36.93)     2:21.57 (34.10)
  5 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:27.10        
     1) Johnston, Maggie N 9            2) Kiessling, Payton D 9          
     3) Beckett, Isla K 9               4) Hirsch, Mikayla B 9            
                  36.27     1:17.53 (41.26)     1:49.99 (32.46)     2:27.10 (37.11)
  6 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:31.29        
     1) Coelho, Melissa R 10            2) Kirst, Sophia A 10             
     3) Straessle, Ella R 10            4) Ballew, Johana L 9             
                  32.49     1:10.43 (37.94)     1:47.28 (36.85)     2:31.29 (44.01)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    3:03.72    2:33.28        
     1) Sheehan, Jessica R 10           2) Brown, Sophia E 9              
     3) Hill, Reese H 9                 4) McAfee, Sofia M 10             
                  32.97     1:12.78 (39.81)     1:29.21 (16.43)   2:33.28 (1:04.07)
  8 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:30.91    2:33.88        
     1) Domonkos, Lilianna 10           2) Giddens, Danielle A 9          
     3) Donaldson, Lucy B 8             4) Owings, Aurelia G 10           
                  39.09     1:16.03 (36.94)     2:01.11 (45.08)     2:33.88 (32.77)
  9 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:31.90    2:37.32        
     1) Norman, Isabelle G 10           2) Idlet, Deanna M 8              
     3) Wells, Devyn C 10               4) Saha, Adritaa R 10             
                  34.85     1:15.91 (41.06)     1:31.92 (16.01)   2:37.32 (1:05.40)
 10 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:27.88    2:41.28        
     1) Davis, Julia 9                  2) Capili, Kaitlyn M 7            
     3) Campbell, Chloe 10              4) Hooff, Lainey 10               
                  40.33     1:24.47 (44.14)     2:07.10 (42.63)     2:41.28 (34.18)
 11 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'C'                         2:39.51    2:42.48        
     1) Frisk, Raegan D 10              2) Hull, Christine S 7            
     3) Justus, Juliana E 8             4) Wells, Ellie K 8               
                  40.72     1:30.42 (49.70)     2:04.32 (33.90)     2:42.48 (38.16)
 12 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'B'                          2:48.72    2:48.44        
     1) Duarte, Mariana 8               2) Alston, Kyra E 10              
     3) Dunkle, Emma S 8                4) Sims, Hera S 10                
                  44.95     1:00.07 (15.12)     1:20.96 (20.89)   2:48.44 (1:27.48)
 13 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:54.44    3:03.52        
     1) Durham, Ariella R 7             2) Avolio, Kara J 9               
     3) Soto, Adrina J 8                4) Ayala, Hanne R 10              
                  48.88     1:32.68 (43.80)     1:49.63 (16.95)   3:03.52 (1:13.89)
 
Event 98  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stingrays Swim Team-VA  'A'                       2:12.12    2:10.93        
     1) Thomason III, Wayne K 9         2) Parker, Owen M 9               
     3) Wofford, Jayson L 10            4) Anderson, Liam D 10            
                  30.77     1:04.40 (33.63)     1:38.46 (34.06)     2:10.93 (32.47)
  2 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'A'                     NT    2:16.47        
     1) Cather, Eli J 10                2) Gaddi, Landon R 10             
     3) Wasilausky, Neil C 10           4) Mollerup, Owen R 10            
                  33.67     1:09.34 (35.67)     1:43.87 (34.53)     2:16.47 (32.60)
  3 Nation's Capital Swim Club-PV  'B'                     NT    2:18.33        
     1) Wolverton, Alexander S 10       2) Zipperer, Benning M 9          
     3) Ahmed, Deen S 9                 4) Ungureanu, David B 10          
                  33.24     1:08.80 (35.56)     1:45.45 (36.65)     2:18.33 (32.88)
  4 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'A'                  2:19.08    2:24.05        
     1) Kitta, Alexander J 10           2) Chamberlain, Eyobi E 10        
     3) Bragdon, Connor J 10            4) Hadsall, Tanner J 10           
                  31.88     1:11.15 (39.27)     1:52.72 (41.57)     2:24.05 (31.33)
  5 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'A'                         2:18.89    2:30.14        
     1) Ward, Micah J 9                 2) Daniel, Jaxson C 8             
     3) Moats, Jake W 10                4) Huynh, Jaden A 8               
                  40.07     1:17.70 (37.63)     1:51.58 (33.88)     2:30.14 (38.56)
  6 Tsunami Swimming-VA  'A'                          2:30.67    2:32.34        
     1) Crouse, Jackson 9               2) Reding, Colten 9               
     3) Tiberio, Tyler S 7              4) Everett, Asher C 10            
                  37.99     1:18.13 (40.14)     1:59.50 (41.37)     2:32.34 (32.84)
  7 Stafford Aquatics Team-VA  'A'                    2:30.14    2:32.47        
     1) Garcia, Ryan M 9                2) Hall, Chris X 9                
     3) Troidl, Dylan R 8               4) Beyer, Zachary J 9             
                  35.86     1:15.98 (40.12)     1:59.02 (43.04)     2:32.47 (33.45)
  8 Y Alexandria Sea Dragons-PV  'A'                  2:32.95    2:40.07        
     1) Boesenberg, Will 10             2) Capili, Kyle 10                
     3) Smith, Amir P 9                 4) Guevara, Alex O 9              
                  46.63     1:04.26 (17.63)     1:25.56 (21.30)   2:40.07 (1:14.51)
  9 Occoquan Swimming-PV  'B'                         2:35.63    2:42.28        
     1) Craft, Bennett F 10             2) Rall, Preston J 7              
     3) Hurst, Easton R 10              4) Ward, Sean J 10                
                  37.71     1:19.05 (41.34)     2:03.25 (44.20)     2:42.28 (39.03)
 10 Tsc Torpedoes-VA  'A'                             2:46.42    2:50.99        
     1) Shrestha, Caden 7               2) Bono, Lucas P 9                
     3) Walter, Maximilian E 8          4) McDowell, Ian W 9              
                  41.73     1:26.34 (44.61)     2:11.26 (44.92)     2:50.99 (39.73)
 11 Prince William Swim Club-VA  'B'                  2:51.82    2:57.04        
     1) Comeau, Max P 10                2) Hutchison, Thomas E 10         
     3) Ferrarese, Aidan A 7            4) Lazo, Tony 9                   
                  40.40     1:28.55 (48.15)     1:47.77 (19.22)   2:57.04 (1:09.27)